Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/2/2015 09:47 AM
             2015 MR West IMX Trophy Meet - 1/31/2015 to 2/1/2015              
                              Sanction #: 150126                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                15.34      15.91        
  2 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                16.91      15.97        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E          7 WEST-MR                17.10      16.37        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            19.25      17.53        
  5 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR                NT      17.70        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR            19.32      17.75        
  7 Greenberg, Ariel S         6 WEST-MR                19.69      19.94        
  8 Zamarbide, Alba            7 WEST-MR                20.30      20.92        
  9 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                   NT      21.03        
 10 Ho, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            46.08      22.19        
 11 Nassar, Noor               6 Twisters-MR            23.15      22.38        
 12 Slezak, Miya               7 Twisters-MR               NT      24.24        
 -- Callaghan, Brigid          6 CFJV-MR                26.24         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                34.39      34.85        
  2 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                36.55      35.08        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E          7 WEST-MR                41.40      37.50        
  4 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR             40.28      39.54        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR            41.31      40.31        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            41.76      40.70        
  7 Lateng, Losel L            5 Twisters-MR          1:31.33      42.69        
  8 Greenberg, Ariel S         6 WEST-MR                51.03      44.26        
  9 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                43.34      44.88        
 10 Wilson, Jahzara A          7 RedTails-MR            28.09      45.78        
 11 Zamarbide, Alba            7 WEST-MR                50.00      46.91        
 12 Zelazowski, Sara           7 CFJV-MR                52.05      49.38        
 13 Nassar, Noor               6 Twisters-MR            47.62      50.44        
 14 Ho, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            50.09      52.82        
 15 Zelazowski, Maya           6 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      58.01        
 16 Brydon, Miranda X          7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.90        
 17 Vasquez, April C           6 RedTails-MR          1:17.62    1:08.07        
 -- Callaghan, Brigid          6 CFJV-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                38.76      37.31        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                37.60      38.51        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E          7 WEST-MR                46.14      44.13        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            47.45      44.30        
  5 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR             45.89      44.81        
  6 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                50.91      46.79        
  7 Greenberg, Ariel S         6 WEST-MR                50.61      48.73        
  8 Zamarbide, Alba            7 WEST-MR                50.57      54.92        
  9 Ho, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            50.00      59.13        
 10 Nassar, Noor               6 Twisters-MR            53.76    1:00.02        
 -- Slezak, Miya               7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR            47.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Callaghan, Brigid          6 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                21.28      18.93        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                20.15      19.94        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E          7 WEST-MR                22.75      22.20        
  4 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR             30.59      24.31        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            26.45      25.16        
  6 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                24.90      25.67        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR            25.34      25.81        
  8 Greenberg, Ariel S         6 WEST-MR                25.82      26.14        
  9 Lateng, Losel L            5 Twisters-MR            56.73      26.87        
 10 Zamarbide, Alba            7 WEST-MR                26.28      28.15        
 11 Nassar, Noor               6 Twisters-MR            31.09      30.13        
 12 Wilson, Jahzara A          7 RedTails-MR            34.36      32.96        
 13 Ho, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            30.19      33.52        
 -- Zelazowski, Sara           7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zelazowski, Maya           6 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brydon, Miranda X          7 RedTails-MR            35.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vasquez, April C           6 RedTails-MR            44.56         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Callaghan, Brigid          6 CFJV-MR                37.81         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                17.82      16.81        
  2 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR             19.87      17.79        
  3 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                19.65      18.80        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR            19.44      19.29        
  5 Maierle, Lauren E          7 WEST-MR                21.45      20.01        
  6 Zamarbide, Alba            7 WEST-MR                22.97      21.19        
  7 Lateng, Losel L            5 Twisters-MR            59.24      23.38        
  8 Greenberg, Ariel S         6 WEST-MR                22.70      24.65        
  9 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                22.73      25.47        
 10 Wilson, Jahzara A          7 RedTails-MR            35.09      27.11        
 11 Nassar, Noor               6 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.69        
 12 Zelazowski, Maya           6 CFJV-MR                35.00      34.88        
 -- Vasquez, April C           6 RedTails-MR            49.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zelazowski, Sara           7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            21.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Callaghan, Brigid          6 CFJV-MR                34.48         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR              1:27.82    1:26.37        
                  39.45     1:26.37 (46.92)                                        
  2 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR              1:33.69    1:28.60        
                  41.83     1:28.60 (46.77)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E          7 WEST-MR              1:40.50    1:33.27        
                  43.01     1:33.27 (50.26)                                        
  4 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR           1:40.97    1:38.00        
                  45.87     1:38.00 (52.13)                                        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR          1:41.79    1:40.90        
                  48.01     1:40.90 (52.89)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR          1:49.97    1:41.38        
                  47.23     1:41.38 (54.15)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Ariel S         6 WEST-MR              1:50.01    1:44.42        
                  50.17     1:44.42 (54.25)                                        
  8 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              1:47.69    1:47.49        
                  50.65     1:47.49 (56.84)                                        
  9 Zamarbide, Alba            7 WEST-MR              1:55.24    1:49.60        
 -- Nassar, Noor               6 Twisters-MR          1:52.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.49        DQ (1:09.33)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR              1:13.32    1:10.39        
                  33.72     1:10.39 (36.67)                                        
  2 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:10.47        
                  34.25     1:10.47 (36.22)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              1:13.60    1:10.49        
                  33.57     1:10.49 (36.92)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:20.73    1:19.20        
                  35.82     1:19.20 (43.38)                                        
  5 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR           1:19.92    1:19.28        
                  36.82     1:19.28 (42.46)                                        
  6 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR              1:23.12    1:22.86        
                  39.25     1:22.86 (43.61)                                        
  7 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          1:29.77    1:23.35        
                  40.72     1:23.35 (42.63)                                        
  8 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR              1:25.68    1:24.26        
                  39.72     1:24.26 (44.54)                                        
  9 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR              1:30.33    1:24.34        
                  40.10     1:24.34 (44.24)                                        
 10 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              1:32.71    1:30.52        
                  42.24     1:30.52 (48.28)                                        
 11 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.11        
                  43.21     1:31.11 (47.90)                                        
 12 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR              1:32.59    1:32.92        
                  41.90     1:32.92 (51.02)                                        
 13 Chatfield, Elizabeth       8 WEST-MR              1:40.87    1:33.89        
                  41.10     1:33.89 (52.79)                                        
 14 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR              1:38.70    1:35.76        
                  43.79     1:35.76 (51.97)                                        
 15 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              1:39.80    1:36.03        
                  45.25     1:36.03 (50.78)                                        
 16 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR          1:39.56    1:36.50        
                  43.10     1:36.50 (53.40)                                        
 17 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR              1:40.51    1:42.30        
                  45.97     1:42.30 (56.33)                                        
 18 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR              1:37.79    1:43.54        
                  49.35     1:43.54 (54.19)                                        
 19 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR          1:40.99    1:46.23        
                  45.54   1:46.23 (1:00.69)                                        
 20 Rosario, Michelle D        8 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:47.00        
                  51.34     1:47.00 (55.66)                                        
 21 O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.08        
                  51.61     1:49.08 (57.47)                                        
 22 Perillo, Giovanna          8 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    2:01.17        
                  56.46   2:01.17 (1:04.71)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR                37.16      36.65        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR                38.40      37.35        
  3 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                38.48      37.98        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                41.56      41.21        
  5 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             44.49      41.38        
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                42.87      41.55        
  7 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR                42.35      41.60        
  8 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                43.39      43.18        
  9 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR                49.12      43.24        
 10 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                48.43      46.12        
 11 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            48.38      46.26        
 12 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                44.15      47.06        
 13 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR                50.62      48.34        
 14 Chatfield, Elizabeth       8 WEST-MR                52.93      49.65        
 15 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                54.77      50.42        
 16 Yu, Veronica               8 WEST-MR                59.59      51.46        
 17 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                46.23      51.65        
 18 O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR                51.81      52.89        
 19 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR                50.80      53.11        
 20 Perillo, Giovanna          8 CFJV-MR                56.12      57.47        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR                43.03      41.02        
  2 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR                46.33      44.16        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                47.97      47.28        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR                48.62      47.60        
  5 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR                52.54      47.73        
  6 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                47.54      47.92        
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                51.08      49.24        
  8 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                49.82      50.42        
  9 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             52.34      51.58        
 10 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR                56.22      52.46        
 11 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            57.54      52.93        
 12 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                55.21      52.97        
 13 Rosario, Michelle D        8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      57.29        
 14 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                57.90      57.81        
 15 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              1:00.96      58.30        
 16 Perillo, Giovanna          8 CFJV-MR                58.78      59.25        
 17 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR          1:04.31    1:02.64        
 18 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR          1:07.60    1:03.18        
 19 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR              1:06.46    1:05.66        
 20 Chatfield, Elizabeth       8 WEST-MR                55.97    1:11.40        
 21 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              1:20.48    1:11.98        
 -- O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                35.39      36.55        
  2 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR                38.81      36.85        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR                42.89      37.18        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                40.66      39.87        
  5 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             48.82      43.59        
  6 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR                41.92      43.82        
  7 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                45.28      44.79        
  8 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                43.17      45.77        
  9 Chatfield, Elizabeth       8 WEST-MR                49.52      48.14        
 10 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            51.94      48.99        
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR            56.16      49.59        
 12 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                49.34      50.67        
 13 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                50.54      50.88        
 14 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR                55.08      51.53        
 15 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                51.11      53.40        
 16 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR                53.03      53.74        
 17 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR                53.50      54.24        
 18 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR          1:07.94      54.89        
 19 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:01.77        
 20 O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR              1:06.64    1:12.67        
 -- Perillo, Giovanna          8 CFJV-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR              1:21.49    1:18.87        
                  36.21     1:18.87 (42.66)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              1:23.06    1:21.96        
                  37.14     1:21.96 (44.82)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR              1:22.18    1:27.11        
                  39.05     1:27.11 (48.06)                                        
  4 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR              1:32.11    1:27.33        
                  41.57     1:27.33 (45.76)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:30.61    1:29.34        
                  40.45     1:29.34 (48.89)                                        
  6 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR           1:40.54    1:30.43        
                  39.94     1:30.43 (50.49)                                        
  7 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR              1:35.96    1:30.63        
                  43.22     1:30.63 (47.41)                                        
  8 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR              1:35.83    1:32.31        
                  44.94     1:32.31 (47.37)                                        
  9 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          1:47.47    1:36.99        
                  48.60     1:36.99 (48.39)                                        
 10 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR              1:47.46    1:37.87        
                  47.03     1:37.87 (50.84)                                        
 11 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              1:45.25    1:40.83        
                  46.81     1:40.83 (54.02)                                        
 12 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR              1:42.23    1:44.85        
                  48.48     1:44.85 (56.37)                                        
 13 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR              1:48.34    1:44.94        
                  47.25     1:44.94 (57.69)                                        
 14 Chatfield, Elizabeth       8 WEST-MR              1:55.46    1:45.68        
                  47.29     1:45.68 (58.39)                                        
 15 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR              1:43.05    1:46.16        
                  53.73     1:46.16 (52.43)                                        
 16 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR              1:52.90    1:50.48        
                  50.42   1:50.48 (1:00.06)                                        
 17 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:56.33        
                  53.79   1:56.33 (1:02.54)                                        
 18 Perillo, Giovanna          8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:06.46        
                1:01.54   2:06.46 (1:04.92)                                        
 19 O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:16.31        
                1:01.22   2:16.31 (1:15.09)                                        
 -- Yu, Veronica               8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.40                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR                34.01      32.51        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR                31.33      32.69        
  3 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                32.24      33.18        
  4 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             36.57      35.47        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                35.60      36.07        
  6 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            40.68      36.96        
  7 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR                37.06      37.43        
  8 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                38.19      37.60        
  9 Chatfield, Elizabeth       8 WEST-MR                44.52      39.32        
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                38.40      40.08        
 11 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR                41.87      40.12        
 12 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR                43.49      40.16        
 13 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                37.93      41.36        
 14 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                44.21      42.40        
 15 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                43.10      43.48        
 16 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                42.15      44.96        
 17 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR                43.00      45.25        
 18 O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR                52.27      49.32        
 19 Yu, Veronica               8 WEST-MR              1:00.15      52.06        
 20 Perillo, Giovanna          8 CFJV-MR                53.93      56.28        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.97    2:13.79        
     1) Lee, Lauren 8                   2) Zhang, Alina C 8               
     3) Weinstein, Claire J 7           4) Sweeney, Kait A 8              
                  34.71     1:05.39 (30.68)     1:41.29 (35.90)     2:13.79 (32.50)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:33.20    2:25.62        
     1) Lin, Sara S 8                   2) Bhandari, Adele 8              
     3) Maierle, Lauren E 7             4) Riviello, Cara M 7             
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:41.48    2:44.86        
     1) Todorov, Ainhoa 8               2) Sohng, Ella 8                  
     3) VanWormer, Rowan 8              4) Carley, Olina 8                
                  38.24     1:21.80 (43.56)     2:10.67 (48.87)     2:44.86 (34.19)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:52.45    2:51.16        
     1) McGourty, Molly F 7             2) O'Neill, Jade R 8              
     3) Naughton, Kiera H 8             4) Arciniegas, Laura 8            
                  44.40     1:27.62 (43.22)     2:16.02 (48.40)     2:51.16 (35.14)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:03.78    2:51.43        
     1) Haimson, Emma A 8               2) Ahn, Hailey S 7                
     3) Pusing, Ava Y 7                 4) Rodriguez, Jenna L 8           
                  37.03     1:19.64 (42.61)     2:12.00 (52.36)     2:51.43 (39.43)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:59.49    3:02.37        
     1) Chung, Zoe E 8                  2) Yu, Veronica 8                 
     3) Zamarbide, Alba 7               4) Scala, Molly G 8               
                  47.49     1:31.16 (43.67)     2:13.39 (42.23)     3:02.37 (48.98)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:26.63    2:25.60        
     1) Zhang, Alina C 8                2) Lin, Sara S 8                  
     3) Lee, Lauren 8                   4) Sweeney, Kait A 8              
                  36.52     1:17.83 (41.31)     1:53.10 (35.27)     2:25.60 (32.50)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:48.66    2:40.43        
     1) Riviello, Cara M 7              2) Weinstein, Claire J 7          
     3) Bhandari, Adele 8               4) Maierle, Lauren E 7            
                  37.51     1:20.95 (43.44)     2:03.76 (42.81)     2:40.43 (36.67)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:08.35    2:59.91        
     1) O'Neill, Jade R 8               2) Naughton, Kiera H 8            
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 8             4) McGourty, Molly F 7            
                  55.82     1:39.94 (44.12)     2:20.36 (40.42)     2:59.91 (39.55)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:05.53    3:07.45        
     1) Carley, Olina 8                 2) VanWormer, Rowan 8             
     3) Todorov, Ainhoa 8               4) Sohng, Ella 8                  
                  46.60     1:40.01 (53.41)     2:30.79 (50.78)     3:07.45 (36.66)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:14.98    3:19.71        
     1) Greenberg, Ariel S 6            2) Scala, Molly G 8               
     3) Chatfield, Elizabeth 8          4) Chung, Zoe E 8                 
                  51.55     1:42.91 (51.36)     2:35.24 (52.33)     3:19.71 (44.47)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:00.09         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Leal, Ashley 8                  2) Rosario, Michelle D 8          
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 8            4) Wilson, Jahzara A 7            
                  47.60     1:46.38 (58.78)     2:34.17 (47.79)                    
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:10.45         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Lateng, Losel L 5               2) Ahn, Hailey S 7                
     3) Pusing, Ava Y 7                 4) Haimson, Emma A 8              
                  51.09     1:49.83 (58.74)     2:35.43 (45.60)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                28.64      28.94        
  2 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR                29.48      29.28        
  3 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             28.72      29.64        
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                30.90      30.13        
  5 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            30.43      30.38        
  6 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                30.74      30.48        
  7 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                32.14      30.50        
  8 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                31.15      30.96        
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             30.65      31.68        
 10 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            32.57      32.77        
 11 Geelen, Lente             10 WEST-MR                32.19      32.80        
 12 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            32.34      32.84        
 13 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            32.82      33.36        
 14 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             32.65      33.40        
 15 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR             34.21      33.71        
 16 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                32.63      33.81        
 17 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                35.28      33.86        
 18 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR            36.69      34.13        
 19 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                33.66      34.35        
 20 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            34.32      34.60        
 21 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             35.84      34.94        
 22 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                36.00      35.41        
 23 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                34.84      35.45        
 24 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                37.97      36.31        
 25 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             35.63      36.73        
 26 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                36.68      37.64        
 26 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             38.04      37.64        
 28 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             37.13      37.68        
 29 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             38.12      37.73        
 30 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR            38.40      37.95        
 31 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR             37.25      39.55        
 32 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                37.74      40.17        
 33 Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR                45.24      41.15        
 34 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR            40.50      41.53        
 35 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR                38.76      41.79        
 36 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR                41.69      43.17        
 37 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR                41.35      43.80        
 38 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            43.73      44.07        
 39 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR                41.85      45.04        
 40 Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR                48.16      46.29        
 41 Zucchi, Mia                9 CFJV-MR                46.62      47.58        
 42 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR                45.00      47.91        
 43 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR                47.28      51.19        
 -- Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            32.87         DQ        
      False start
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR                40.39         NS        
 -- Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR             30.16         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              2:17.09    2:16.72        
                  30.85     1:04.91 (34.06)     1:41.29 (36.38)     2:16.72 (35.43)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:19.27        
                  31.64     1:07.52 (35.88)     1:44.71 (37.19)     2:19.27 (34.56)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              2:23.21    2:19.45        
                  31.71     1:06.28 (34.57)     1:42.86 (36.58)     2:19.45 (36.59)
  4 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           2:25.89    2:22.99        
                  32.01     1:07.76 (35.75)     1:46.17 (38.41)     2:22.99 (36.82)
  5 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              2:26.70    2:24.16        
                  32.48     1:09.25 (36.77)     1:47.22 (37.97)     2:24.16 (36.94)
  6 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              2:27.23    2:24.89        
                  33.65     1:10.31 (36.66)     1:48.58 (38.27)     2:24.89 (36.31)
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           2:25.98    2:26.46        
                  33.45     1:10.56 (37.11)     1:48.95 (38.39)     2:26.46 (37.51)
  8 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           2:27.43    2:27.40        
                  33.06     1:11.16 (38.10)     1:49.22 (38.06)     2:27.40 (38.18)
  9 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          2:33.72    2:30.39        
                  36.25     1:15.66 (39.41)     1:54.76 (39.10)     2:30.39 (35.63)
 10 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          2:48.25    2:32.06        
                  33.90     1:12.61 (38.71)     1:52.56 (39.95)     2:32.06 (39.50)
 11 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              2:38.38    2:32.40        
                  36.35     1:15.52 (39.17)     1:54.55 (39.03)     2:32.40 (37.85)
 12 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          2:52.32    2:37.79        
                  34.53     1:14.23 (39.70)     1:56.30 (42.07)     2:37.79 (41.49)
 13 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              3:04.23    2:38.06        
                  34.50     1:14.87 (40.37)     1:57.26 (42.39)     2:38.06 (40.80)
 14 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          2:57.89    2:39.74        
                  35.32     1:15.33 (40.01)     1:57.83 (42.50)     2:39.74 (41.91)
 15 Geelen, Lente             10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.28        
                  35.09     1:15.84 (40.75)     1:59.78 (43.94)     2:41.28 (41.50)
 16 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          2:38.19    2:41.53        
                  36.88     1:18.53 (41.65)     2:01.23 (42.70)     2:41.53 (40.30)
 16 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          2:43.83    2:41.53        
                  35.96     1:16.38 (40.42)     2:00.22 (43.84)     2:41.53 (41.31)
 18 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:43.18        
                  37.71     1:20.17 (42.46)     2:03.10 (42.93)     2:43.18 (40.08)
 19 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          2:48.23    2:44.12        
                  35.23     1:17.67 (42.44)     2:01.10 (43.43)     2:44.12 (43.02)
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              2:40.94    2:49.58        
                  38.14     1:22.11 (43.97)     2:07.08 (44.97)     2:49.58 (42.50)
 21 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              2:53.58    2:50.65        
                  36.13     1:18.62 (42.49)     2:04.99 (46.37)     2:50.65 (45.66)
 22 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           2:57.41    2:52.34        
                  37.07     1:22.38 (45.31)     2:10.02 (47.64)     2:52.34 (42.32)
 23 Zamarbide, Sol            10 WEST-MR              2:53.11    2:54.18        
                  38.11     1:22.27 (44.16)     2:09.76 (47.49)     2:54.18 (44.42)
 24 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              3:01.34    2:54.59        
                  40.16     1:25.98 (45.82)     2:11.55 (45.57)     2:54.59 (43.04)
 25 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           3:03.33    2:55.68        
                  39.17     1:24.83 (45.66)     2:09.91 (45.08)     2:55.68 (45.77)
 26 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              3:02.37    2:57.27        
                  39.90     1:26.75 (46.85)     2:13.78 (47.03)     2:57.27 (43.49)
 27 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR           3:06.35    2:58.97        
                  39.27     1:25.94 (46.67)     2:12.37 (46.43)     2:58.97 (46.60)
 28 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              3:04.46    3:04.17        
                  43.20   3:04.17 (2:20.97)                                        
 29 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR          3:00.64    3:04.63        
                  43.30                             2:20.36 ( )     3:04.63 (44.27)
 30 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           3:19.56    3:05.31        
                  38.25     1:25.41 (47.16)     2:17.12 (51.71)     3:05.31 (48.19)
 31 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              3:05.49    3:06.74        
                  41.18     1:30.96 (49.78)     2:20.73 (49.77)     3:06.74 (46.01)
 32 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    3:09.93        
                  43.67     1:31.58 (47.91)     2:21.68 (50.10)     3:09.93 (48.25)
 33 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR          3:02.63    3:11.07        
                  44.40     1:35.20 (50.80)     2:21.99 (46.79)     3:11.07 (49.08)
 34 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:12.69        
                  41.55     1:33.05 (51.50)     2:24.34 (51.29)     3:12.69 (48.35)
 35 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:15.30        
                  41.83     1:32.62 (50.79)     2:26.13 (53.51)     3:15.30 (49.17)
 36 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              3:13.59    3:18.82        
                  43.43     1:36.00 (52.57)     2:30.38 (54.38)     3:18.82 (48.44)
 37 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           3:10.46    3:19.61        
                  43.81     1:36.77 (52.96)     2:30.49 (53.72)     3:19.61 (49.12)
 38 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:22.94        
                  43.80     1:36.57 (52.77)     2:30.71 (54.14)     3:22.94 (52.23)
 39 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:23.98        
                  43.84     1:36.52 (52.68)     2:31.31 (54.79)     3:23.98 (52.67)
 40 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              3:28.41    3:25.07        
                  43.78     1:35.70 (51.92)     2:32.81 (57.11)     3:25.07 (52.26)
 41 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:26.20        
                  48.95     1:43.85 (54.90)     2:39.53 (55.68)     3:26.20 (46.67)
 42 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              3:27.50    3:26.38        
                  45.34     1:38.23 (52.89)     2:33.70 (55.47)     3:26.38 (52.68)
 43 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:28.96        
                  43.21     1:37.61 (54.40)     2:32.72 (55.11)     3:28.96 (56.24)
 44 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              3:29.00    3:29.93        
                  45.34     1:41.38 (56.04)     2:37.98 (56.60)     3:29.93 (51.95)
 45 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          3:44.15    3:31.96        
                  45.81     1:39.71 (53.90)     2:38.20 (58.49)     3:31.96 (53.76)
 46 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              3:48.00    3:38.95        
                  45.36     1:38.60 (53.24)     2:37.32 (58.72)   3:38.95 (1:01.63)
 47 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:41.87        
                  44.37     1:41.59 (57.22)   3:42.00 (2:00.41)         3:41.87 ( )
 48 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:42.24        
                  48.72     1:46.70 (57.98)     2:45.87 (59.17)     3:42.24 (56.37)
 49 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:47.14        
                  46.86   1:47.13 (1:00.27)     2:44.49 (57.36)   3:47.14 (1:02.65)
 50 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:51.43        
                  50.55   1:52.80 (1:02.25)   3:51.40 (1:58.60)      3:51.43 (0.03)
 51 Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    4:05.34        
                  51.33   1:53.77 (1:02.44)   3:01.67 (1:07.90)   4:05.34 (1:03.67)
 51 Musslewhite, Lola          9 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    4:05.34        
                  58.88   2:00.95 (1:02.07)   3:06.97 (1:06.02)     4:05.34 (58.37)
 53 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          3:45.09    4:08.83        
                  52.36   1:58.47 (1:06.11)   3:06.27 (1:07.80)   4:08.83 (1:02.56)
 -- Zucchi, Mia                9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                1:45.37 ( )   3:45.35 (1:59.98)                    
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              3:34.58         NS        
 -- Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR              3:57.16         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:09.29    1:10.31        
                  34.44     1:10.31 (35.87)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:10.64    1:13.62        
                  36.40     1:13.62 (37.22)                                        
  3 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:13.91    1:13.88        
                  36.88     1:13.88 (37.00)                                        
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:13.34    1:14.13        
                  36.22     1:14.13 (37.91)                                        
  5 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:20.76    1:16.15        
                  36.39     1:16.15 (39.76)                                        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:20.11    1:16.40        
                  38.17     1:16.40 (38.23)                                        
  7 Geelen, Lente             10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:16.90        
                  36.00     1:16.90 (40.90)                                        
  8 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:14.30    1:17.30        
                  37.40     1:17.30 (39.90)                                        
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.79    1:19.21        
                  38.54     1:19.21 (40.67)                                        
 10 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:19.48        
                  38.40     1:19.48 (41.08)                                        
 11 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:14.62    1:20.99        
                1:20.99         1:20.99 ( )                                        
 12 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:25.27    1:23.30        
                  40.41     1:23.30 (42.89)                                        
 13 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:25.76    1:23.57        
 14 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:22.60    1:23.58        
                  40.95     1:23.58 (42.63)                                        
 15 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:23.48    1:24.20        
                  40.86     1:24.20 (43.34)                                        
 16 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:27.85    1:24.34        
                  41.75     1:24.34 (42.59)                                        
 17 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:24.62        
                  40.91     1:24.62 (43.71)                                        
 18 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:24.95        
                  42.57     1:24.95 (42.38)                                        
 19 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:24.62    1:25.08        
                  42.08     1:25.08 (43.00)                                        
 20 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:27.43    1:26.94        
                  43.49     1:26.94 (43.45)                                        
 20 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.43    1:26.94        
                  42.96     1:26.94 (43.98)                                        
 22 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          1:35.17    1:28.07        
                  42.47     1:28.07 (45.60)                                        
 23 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:29.32    1:30.39        
                  44.53     1:30.39 (45.86)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:32.05    1:32.16        
                  45.11     1:32.16 (47.05)                                        
 25 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:30.05    1:32.79        
                  45.53     1:32.79 (47.26)                                        
 26 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:35.40    1:32.99        
                  45.96     1:32.99 (47.03)                                        
 27 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:29.79    1:34.78        
                  45.20     1:34.78 (49.58)                                        
 28 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:37.09    1:36.69        
 29 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:34.04    1:37.38        
                  47.30     1:37.38 (50.08)                                        
 30 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR          1:36.52    1:37.85        
 31 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:38.51        
                  48.00     1:38.51 (50.51)                                        
 32 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              1:42.66    1:39.33        
                  48.90     1:39.33 (50.43)                                        
 33 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           1:35.65    1:39.88        
                  47.55     1:39.88 (52.33)                                        
 34 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              1:42.36    1:44.46        
 35 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR          1:39.06    1:44.98        
 36 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              1:54.00    1:47.17        
                  51.17     1:47.17 (56.00)                                        
 37 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              1:52.14    1:50.68        
                  52.51     1:50.68 (58.17)                                        
 38 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:54.26    1:52.59        
                  54.53     1:52.59 (58.06)                                        
 39 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              1:47.65    1:52.69        
                  56.14     1:52.69 (56.55)                                        
 40 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              1:49.77    1:55.22        
                  55.84     1:55.22 (59.38)                                        
 41 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              2:00.22    1:56.49        
                  56.93     1:56.49 (59.56)                                        
 42 Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR              2:10.24    2:01.78        
 43 Zucchi, Mia                9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:03.69        
                  55.26   2:03.69 (1:08.43)                                        
 -- Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.11                                                            
 -- Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.04                                                            
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              1:49.11         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:21.97    1:22.66        
                  40.30     1:22.66 (42.36)                                        
  2 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:24.36    1:23.12        
                  39.65     1:23.12 (43.47)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:28.28    1:27.04        
                  41.81     1:27.04 (45.23)                                        
  4 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:30.49    1:27.78        
                  42.63     1:27.78 (45.15)                                        
  4 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:27.94    1:27.78        
                  41.59     1:27.78 (46.19)                                        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:28.70    1:28.19        
                  42.46     1:28.19 (45.73)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.10    1:28.84        
                  42.65     1:28.84 (46.19)                                        
  8 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.51    1:29.54        
                  43.27     1:29.54 (46.27)                                        
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.58    1:34.33        
                  45.54     1:34.33 (48.79)                                        
 10 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:34.40    1:34.66        
                  44.40     1:34.66 (50.26)                                        
 11 Coon, Regan L             10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:36.86        
                  45.70     1:36.86 (51.16)                                        
 12 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:41.30    1:37.17        
                  45.53     1:37.17 (51.64)                                        
 13 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.97    1:37.46        
                  46.36     1:37.46 (51.10)                                        
 14 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:39.30    1:38.40        
                  46.58     1:38.40 (51.82)                                        
 15 Zamarbide, Sol            10 WEST-MR              1:40.85    1:38.71        
                  47.31     1:38.71 (51.40)                                        
 16 Geelen, Lente             10 WEST-MR              1:42.32    1:38.92        
                  46.52     1:38.92 (52.40)                                        
 17 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:44.13    1:39.06        
                  46.86     1:39.06 (52.20)                                        
 18 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:41.81    1:39.15        
                  48.37     1:39.15 (50.78)                                        
 19 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:42.94    1:42.00        
                  16.11   1:42.00 (1:25.89)                                        
 20 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:42.54        
                  50.37     1:42.54 (52.17)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.58    1:43.80        
                  48.79     1:43.80 (55.01)                                        
 22 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR          1:42.84    1:43.95        
                  50.47     1:43.95 (53.48)                                        
 23 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:45.73    1:45.57        
                  48.79     1:45.57 (56.78)                                        
 24 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:39.03    1:46.63        
                  50.79     1:46.63 (55.84)                                        
 25 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:43.11    1:47.61        
                  50.60     1:47.61 (57.01)                                        
 26 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:46.51    1:48.00        
                  51.88     1:48.00 (56.12)                                        
 27 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          1:44.82    1:48.23        
                  51.62     1:48.23 (56.61)                                        
 28 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.85        
                  49.67     1:48.85 (59.18)                                        
 29 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:54.18    1:49.51        
                  53.62     1:49.51 (55.89)                                        
 30 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:49.41    1:49.60        
                  51.07     1:49.60 (58.53)                                        
 31 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:50.48        
                  49.42   1:50.48 (1:01.06)                                        
 32 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR          1:50.23    1:53.88        
                  54.99     1:53.88 (58.89)                                        
 33 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          1:59.01    1:56.53        
                  56.33   1:56.53 (1:00.20)                                        
 34 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           2:02.19    1:57.34        
                  56.03   1:57.34 (1:01.31)                                        
 35 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR           2:03.31    1:57.63        
                  56.10   1:57.63 (1:01.53)                                        
 36 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:54.18    1:58.43        
                  58.25   1:58.43 (1:00.18)                                        
 37 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR          1:53.44    1:58.85        
                  56.12   1:58.85 (1:02.73)                                        
 38 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              1:52.75    2:00.81        
                  58.10   2:00.81 (1:02.71)                                        
 39 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              2:11.44    2:02.36        
                  58.45   2:02.36 (1:03.91)                                        
 40 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          2:09.18    2:05.66        
                1:01.29   2:05.66 (1:04.37)                                        
 41 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR          2:09.30    2:08.45        
                1:01.65   2:08.45 (1:06.80)                                        
 42 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:11.36        
                1:00.68   2:11.36 (1:10.68)                                        
 43 Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie    9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:12.48        
                1:02.71   2:12.48 (1:09.77)                                        
 44 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:29.03        
                1:08.17   2:29.03 (1:20.86)                                        
 45 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:31.65        
                1:11.01   2:31.65 (1:20.64)                                        
 -- Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:02.14                                                            
 -- Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:48.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.63                                                            
 -- Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          2:00.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  54.14                                                            
 -- Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              2:03.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  57.81                                                            
 -- Hegedas, Leda              9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.72                                                            
 -- Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:02.19                                                            
 -- Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      False start
                1:05.75                                                            
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              2:10.59         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:07.62    1:07.28        
                  31.68     1:07.28 (35.60)                                        
  2 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:16.87    1:15.49        
                  36.15     1:15.49 (39.34)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:16.96    1:15.91        
                  35.17     1:15.91 (40.74)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:14.82    1:16.36        
                  35.79     1:16.36 (40.57)                                        
  5 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:15.10    1:18.93        
                  36.19     1:18.93 (42.74)                                        
  6 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:18.17    1:19.31        
                  36.49     1:19.31 (42.82)                                        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:23.32    1:19.31        
                  37.34     1:19.31 (41.97)                                        
  8 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:23.14    1:20.93        
                  36.15     1:20.93 (44.78)                                        
  9 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:26.94    1:25.20        
                  39.82     1:25.20 (45.38)                                        
 10 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.12    1:25.62        
                  37.53     1:25.62 (48.09)                                        
 11 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:29.52    1:27.10        
                  39.93     1:27.10 (47.17)                                        
 12 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:35.65    1:27.77        
 13 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:29.36    1:28.29        
                  39.12     1:28.29 (49.17)                                        
 14 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          1:37.80    1:29.09        
 15 Geelen, Lente             10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.68        
                  41.25     1:32.68 (51.43)                                        
 16 Zamarbide, Sol            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.66        
                  45.88     1:35.66 (49.78)                                        
 17 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:53.56    1:36.31        
                  44.59     1:36.31 (51.72)                                        
 18 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:39.62    1:36.51        
                  52.10     1:36.51 (44.41)                                        
 19 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:42.90    1:36.86        
                  44.73     1:36.86 (52.13)                                        
 20 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:34.60    1:37.05        
                  42.19     1:37.05 (54.86)                                        
 21 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:36.28    1:37.17        
                  52.94     1:37.17 (44.23)                                        
 22 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:39.78        
                  45.50     1:39.78 (54.28)                                        
 23 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:32.10    1:40.28        
                  44.29     1:40.28 (55.99)                                        
 24 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              1:49.77    1:44.71        
                  47.78     1:44.71 (56.93)                                        
 25 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR           2:05.77    1:45.49        
                  47.77     1:45.49 (57.72)                                        
 26 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:41.33    1:46.00        
                  55.94     1:46.00 (50.06)                                        
 27 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:42.99    1:46.63        
                  49.92     1:46.63 (56.71)                                        
 28 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:41.62    1:48.87        
 29 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:55.06    1:49.19        
                  47.76   1:49.19 (1:01.43)                                        
 30 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR          1:40.01    1:49.93        
 31 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:47.13    1:51.76        
                  51.38   1:51.76 (1:00.38)                                        
 32 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:53.35        
                  50.68   1:53.35 (1:02.67)                                        
 33 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              1:57.06    1:58.34        
                  55.03   1:58.34 (1:03.31)                                        
 34 Zucchi, Mia                9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:04.42        
                  52.68   2:04.42 (1:11.74)                                        
 35 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:10.20        
                  57.29   2:10.20 (1:12.91)                                        
 36 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              1:58.00    2:33.77        
                1:07.05   2:33.77 (1:26.72)                                        
 37 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:35.16        
                1:01.67   2:35.16 (1:33.49)                                        
 -- Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           2:01.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.00                                                            
 -- Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR              2:54.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.84                                                            
 -- Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              2:03.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.05                                                            
 -- Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.20                                                            
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              2:06.14         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              2:29.40    2:30.21        
                  31.33     1:08.48 (37.15)     1:54.09 (45.61)     2:30.21 (36.12)
  2 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              2:36.67    2:36.40        
                  34.57     1:13.54 (38.97)     2:00.93 (47.39)     2:36.40 (35.47)
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              2:41.36    2:37.33        
                  34.44     1:14.63 (40.19)     2:02.64 (48.01)     2:37.33 (34.69)
  4 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              2:42.03    2:37.85        
                  35.33     1:13.34 (38.01)     2:02.22 (48.88)     2:37.85 (35.63)
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              2:43.35    2:41.70        
                  34.77     1:15.02 (40.25)     2:04.38 (49.36)     2:41.70 (37.32)
  6 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           2:43.72    2:43.10        
                  35.36     1:15.15 (39.79)     2:05.95 (50.80)     2:43.10 (37.15)
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           2:49.25    2:43.71        
                  35.94     1:17.37 (41.43)     2:07.23 (49.86)     2:43.71 (36.48)
  8 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          3:01.34    2:46.97        
                  36.02     1:18.96 (42.94)     2:08.30 (49.34)     2:46.97 (38.67)
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           2:48.16    2:47.08        
                  35.51     1:19.10 (43.59)     2:09.48 (50.38)     2:47.08 (37.60)
 10 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              2:47.95    2:48.43        
                  36.94     1:21.28 (44.34)     2:09.71 (48.43)     2:48.43 (38.72)
 11 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          2:58.53    2:52.18        
                  39.64     1:24.27 (44.63)     2:15.18 (50.91)     2:52.18 (37.00)
 12 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              3:00.23    2:57.41        
                  39.98     1:26.75 (46.77)     2:18.55 (51.80)     2:57.41 (38.86)
 13 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          3:28.94    2:57.63        
                  38.68     1:22.28 (43.60)     2:17.86 (55.58)     2:57.63 (39.77)
 14 Geelen, Lente             10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:58.20        
                  38.86     1:21.76 (42.90)     2:18.49 (56.73)     2:58.20 (39.71)
 15 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          3:06.75    3:00.76        
                  39.71     1:24.37 (44.66)     2:19.71 (55.34)     3:00.76 (41.05)
 16 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              3:06.81    3:02.04        
                  40.27     1:26.07 (45.80)     2:22.57 (56.50)     3:02.04 (39.47)
 17 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              3:08.10    3:04.98        
                  39.11     1:25.33 (46.22)     2:19.82 (54.49)     3:04.98 (45.16)
 18 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           3:04.02    3:06.83        
                  44.80     1:29.40 (44.60)     2:26.20 (56.80)     3:06.83 (40.63)
 19 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              3:09.30    3:09.51        
                  43.73     1:30.90 (47.17)     2:24.77 (53.87)     3:09.51 (44.74)
 20 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           3:20.61    3:10.22        
                  45.96     1:34.75 (48.79)     2:29.58 (54.83)     3:10.22 (40.64)
 21 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           3:19.41    3:15.94        
                  42.66     1:28.24 (45.58)   2:34.91 (1:06.67)     3:15.94 (41.03)
 22 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              3:18.18    3:18.21        
                  46.36     1:34.75 (48.39)     2:33.57 (58.82)     3:18.21 (44.64)
 23 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:19.00        
                  48.29     1:38.93 (50.64)     2:35.21 (56.28)     3:19.00 (43.79)
 24 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              3:21.28    3:23.16        
                  48.24     1:36.89 (48.65)   2:37.39 (1:00.50)     3:23.16 (45.77)
 25 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:28.38        
                  47.24     1:37.39 (50.15)   2:41.18 (1:03.79)     3:28.38 (47.20)
 26 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:29.05        
                  43.95                             2:43.70 ( )     3:29.05 (45.35)
 27 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              3:36.21    3:29.53        
                  59.97     1:52.37 (52.40)     2:50.87 (58.50)     3:29.53 (38.66)
 28 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:29.57        
                  47.34     1:37.32 (49.98)   2:42.48 (1:05.16)     3:29.57 (47.09)
 29 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              3:35.06    3:34.37        
                  49.84     1:41.69 (51.85)   2:47.69 (1:06.00)     3:34.37 (46.68)
 30 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR          3:20.11    3:37.43        
                  48.51     1:45.05 (56.54)   2:54.18 (1:09.13)     3:37.43 (43.25)
 31 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              3:41.48    3:43.44        
                  53.96     1:51.32 (57.36)   2:53.88 (1:02.56)     3:43.44 (49.56)
 32 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          3:20.75    3:43.70        
                  50.68     1:49.21 (58.53)   2:51.30 (1:02.09)     3:43.70 (52.40)
 33 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR          3:22.95    3:46.13        
                  54.68     1:50.62 (55.94)   2:55.54 (1:04.92)     3:46.13 (50.59)
 34 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:53.90        
                  51.31   1:54.68 (1:03.37)   2:56.22 (1:01.54)     3:53.90 (57.68)
 35 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              4:15.00    4:13.07        
                1:03.51   2:03.75 (1:00.24)   3:16.76 (1:13.01)     4:13.07 (56.31)
 36 Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR              3:00.00    4:15.67        
                  56.72   2:04.84 (1:08.12)   3:16.38 (1:11.54)     4:15.67 (59.29)
 -- Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          3:16.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.78     1:26.30 (46.52)     2:24.82 (58.52)                    
 -- Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              4:26.86         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  59.29     1:59.18 (59.89)   3:24.51 (1:25.33)          DQ (57.85)
 -- Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          3:00.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  42.62     1:28.94 (46.32)     2:22.42 (53.48)                    
 -- Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              3:55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:04.25     2:03.39 (59.14)   3:17.33 (1:13.94)                    
 -- Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.93     1:55.70 (55.77)   3:06.73 (1:11.03)                    
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              4:02.01         NS        
 -- Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           3:40.77         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:14.39    2:12.41        
     1) Peng, Natalie 10                2) Bastone, Alexandra A 9         
     3) Chen, Kira 10                   4) Tsai, Sarah Y 10               
                  33.30     1:13.05 (39.75)     1:43.55 (30.50)     2:12.41 (28.86)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:25.99    2:23.62        
     1) Lei, Anya 10                    2) Nada, Sama 10                  
     3) Liu, Laura B 10                 4) Barber, Alexis G 10            
                  35.06     1:15.35 (40.29)     1:51.05 (35.70)     2:23.62 (32.57)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:27.40    2:27.51        
     1) Geelen, Lente 10                2) Gurden, Abigail S 9            
     3) Rossi, Elena 10                 4) Condon, Daniella M 10          
                  35.10     1:21.81 (46.71)     1:54.80 (32.99)     2:27.51 (32.71)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:37.52    2:42.26        
     1) Merone, Ali M 9                 2) Fourie, Trinity C 9            
     3) Park, Hannah * 10               4) Rosenberg, Sky S 10            
                  41.25     1:27.79 (46.54)     2:06.31 (38.52)     2:42.26 (35.95)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:49.57    2:48.22        
     1) Bacon, Marina S 9               2) Coon, Regan L 10               
     3) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 10         4) Wilson, Destiny E 10           
                  44.69     1:28.31 (43.62)     2:10.44 (42.13)     2:48.22 (37.78)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:43.55    3:01.34        
     1) MacDonald, Laura 9              2) Culbertson, Madalyn 10         
     3) Leonard, Delaney 10             4) Chicaiza, Natali 9             
                  42.12     1:29.78 (47.66)     2:21.75 (51.97)     3:01.34 (39.59)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:58.92    3:07.42        
     1) Ortiz, Katherine E 9            2) Marte, Ashley 9                
     3) Perez, Nicole 10                4) Auquilla, Litsi D 9            
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              3:21.11    3:09.44        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 9                  2) Palmer, Avery N 10             
     3) Posmentier, Martina S 9         4) Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie 9      
  9 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:58.72    3:12.24        
     1) Lee, Jasmine K 9                2) Merone, Tricia A 9             
     3) Feeley, Alexandra M 9           4) Monfredo, Olivia * 10          
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:21.89         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Borowski, Ava M 10              2) Shaw, Jessica M 10             
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 10     4) Murphy, Amelia J 10            
                  34.27     1:14.73 (40.46)     1:47.24 (32.51)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.76    1:56.00        
     1) Chen, Kira 10                   2) Peng, Natalie 10               
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 9          4) Tsai, Sarah Y 10               
                  28.67       58.09 (29.42)     1:27.94 (29.85)     1:56.00 (28.06)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:04.03    2:01.24        
     1) Shaw, Jessica M 10              2) Borowski, Ava M 10             
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 10     4) Murphy, Amelia J 10            
                  29.96       58.57 (28.61)     1:28.94 (30.37)     2:01.24 (32.30)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.16    2:05.41        
     1) Nada, Sama 10                   2) Pusing, Aizel G 9              
     3) Barber, Alexis G 10             4) Liu, Laura B 10                
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:22.28    2:20.89        
     1) Hanna, Elizabeth T 10           2) Verastegui, Rosario A 9        
     3) Stroka, Greta 10                4) Lei, Anya 10                   
                  34.89     1:14.60 (39.71)     1:48.34 (33.74)     2:20.89 (32.55)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:18.95    2:22.36        
     1) Merone, Ali M 9                 2) Merone, Tricia A 9             
     3) Park, Hannah * 10               4) Fourie, Trinity C 9            
                  35.33     1:11.74 (36.41)     1:46.43 (34.69)     2:22.36 (35.93)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      2:26.68    2:25.46        
     1) Springer, Ella C 9              2) Murphy, Madison G 10           
     3) Hoffman, Noelle R 9             4) Wentland, Sara G 10            
                  39.18     1:15.33 (36.15)     1:52.64 (37.31)     2:25.46 (32.82)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:23.24    2:27.13        
     1) Leonard, Delaney 10             2) Bensabeur, Sidney 9            
     3) Chicaiza, Natali 9              4) MacDonald, Laura 9             
                  31.34     1:17.07 (45.73)     1:50.91 (33.84)     2:27.13 (36.22)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:31.02         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Feeley, Alexandra M 9           2) Traynor, Clare J 10            
     3) Monfredo, Olivia * 10           4) Damore, Nicole A 10            
                  44.97     1:26.67 (41.70)     2:10.65 (43.98)                    
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:08.71         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rossi, Elena 10                 2) Gurden, Abigail S 9            
     3) Condon, Daniella M 10           4) Geelen, Lente 10               
                  30.46     1:04.42 (33.96)     1:38.52 (34.10)          DQ (33.42)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:50.05         NS        
     1) Zucchi, Mia 9                   2)                                
     3) Angerthal, Tatum 10             4)                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            26.52      26.16        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            26.20      26.24        
  3 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                26.91      26.53        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             27.27      26.71        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            26.77      26.79        
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                26.97      26.89        
  7 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                27.03      27.32        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR                28.03      28.12        
  9 Geelen, Lara              12 WEST-MR                29.02      28.24        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                27.28      28.27        
 11 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                28.33      28.34        
 12 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR            28.98      28.35        
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             27.14      28.47        
 14 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                28.19      28.64        
 14 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR                29.45      28.64        
 16 Weller, Clara O           12 WEST-MR                29.30      28.98        
 17 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR             29.06      28.99        
 17 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                28.71      28.99        
 19 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            29.84      29.08        
 20 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR                28.98      29.09        
 21 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR                28.89      29.14        
 22 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            29.16      29.15        
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                29.81      29.16        
 24 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             28.48      29.18        
 24 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR                29.55      29.18        
 24 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR             28.38      29.18        
 27 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            29.94      29.26        
 28 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR             29.19      29.32        
 29 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                29.07      29.37        
 30 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR             28.52      29.41        
 31 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             28.46      29.43        
 32 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                29.04      29.44        
 33 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                28.79      29.59        
 34 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR             28.60      29.68        
 35 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                29.31      29.73        
 35 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                30.30      29.73        
 37 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR                30.64      29.96        
 38 Wentland, Emma A          12 Phoenix-MR             30.01      29.97        
 39 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR                29.78      29.99        
 40 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            30.37      30.19        
 41 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR                29.98      30.38        
 42 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR                30.12      30.44        
 43 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR                29.39      30.51        
 44 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR                31.42      30.55        
 45 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR             30.63      30.58        
 46 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR                29.70      30.65        
 47 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                30.17      30.87        
 48 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            30.53      31.25        
 49 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR                31.13      31.33        
 50 Yu, Wenting               11 WEST-MR                35.80      31.58        
 51 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR                32.62      32.68        
 52 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                32.10      32.70        
 53 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                33.01      32.72        
 54 Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR                31.52      33.27        
 55 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                33.69      33.40        
 56 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR             33.18      33.51        
 57 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                32.79      33.74        
 58 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR                33.73      33.92        
 59 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR                34.50      34.37        
 60 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR                34.16      34.67        
 61 Clark, Emma R             11 WEST-MR                34.66      34.93        
 62 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR                35.16      35.80        
 63 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             34.64      37.31        
 64 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                44.44      41.11        
 -- Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             30.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              5:29.95    5:23.15        
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)     1:34.87 (32.65)     2:07.29 (32.42)
        2:39.71 (32.42)     3:12.21 (32.50)     3:44.75 (32.54)     4:17.46 (32.71)
        4:50.93 (33.47)     5:23.15 (32.22)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          5:42.25    5:31.53        
                  30.04     1:02.88 (32.84)     1:36.22 (33.34)     2:09.47 (33.25)
        2:42.71 (33.24)     3:16.06 (33.35)     3:49.85 (33.79)     4:23.72 (33.87)
        4:57.81 (34.09)     5:31.53 (33.72)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              5:39.70    5:34.49        
                  30.39     1:03.33 (32.94)     1:37.09 (33.76)     2:11.22 (34.13)
        2:45.52 (34.30)     3:20.09 (34.57)     3:54.61 (34.52)     4:29.21 (34.60)
        5:02.97 (33.76)     5:34.49 (31.52)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          5:36.09    5:34.61        
                  30.12     1:03.22 (33.10)     1:37.12 (33.90)     2:11.41 (34.29)
        2:45.86 (34.45)     3:20.41 (34.55)     3:55.17 (34.76)     4:29.10 (33.93)
        5:03.01 (33.91)     5:34.61 (31.60)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              5:51.00    5:36.55        
                  30.95     1:05.39 (34.44)     1:39.14 (33.75)     2:13.78 (34.64)
        2:47.42 (33.64)     3:21.77 (34.35)     3:56.64 (34.87)     4:31.00 (34.36)
        5:03.58 (32.58)     5:36.55 (32.97)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          5:42.65    5:41.87        
                  30.62     1:04.28 (33.66)     1:39.50 (35.22)     2:14.63 (35.13)
        2:48.77 (34.14)     3:23.73 (34.96)     3:59.22 (35.49)     4:34.43 (35.21)
        5:08.65 (34.22)     5:41.87 (33.22)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              5:41.21    5:43.48        
                  31.02     1:05.09 (34.07)     1:40.01 (34.92)     2:14.78 (34.77)
        2:49.73 (34.95)     3:24.78 (35.05)     4:00.21 (35.43)     4:35.03 (34.82)
        5:10.30 (35.27)     5:43.48 (33.18)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          5:57.64    5:51.38        
                  31.97     1:07.39 (35.42)     1:44.08 (36.69)     2:21.03 (36.95)
        2:57.69 (36.66)     3:33.49 (35.80)     4:08.65 (35.16)     4:44.11 (35.46)
        5:19.04 (34.93)     5:51.38 (32.34)                                        
  9 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              5:51.12    5:52.33        
                  31.76     1:06.77 (35.01)     1:42.67 (35.90)     2:18.71 (36.04)
        2:54.42 (35.71)     3:30.24 (35.82)     4:06.26 (36.02)     4:42.18 (35.92)
        5:17.89 (35.71)     5:52.33 (34.44)                                        
 10 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              5:50.38    5:53.21        
                  32.22     1:07.16 (34.94)     1:42.91 (35.75)     2:19.07 (36.16)
        2:54.85 (35.78)     3:30.69 (35.84)     4:06.81 (36.12)     4:43.08 (36.27)
        5:18.70 (35.62)     5:53.21 (34.51)                                        
 11 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           5:57.60    5:54.60        
                  32.14     1:07.99 (35.85)     1:44.83 (36.84)     2:21.65 (36.82)
        2:58.19 (36.54)     3:33.56 (35.37)     4:09.47 (35.91)     4:45.42 (35.95)
        5:20.85 (35.43)     5:54.60 (33.75)                                        
 12 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              5:59.82    5:56.67        
                  32.15     1:07.46 (35.31)     1:43.28 (35.82)     2:19.66 (36.38)
        2:56.06 (36.40)     3:32.28 (36.22)     4:09.37 (37.09)     4:46.26 (36.89)
        5:22.44 (36.18)     5:56.67 (34.23)                                        
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           5:43.85    5:56.82        
                  31.50     1:05.92 (34.42)     1:41.76 (35.84)     2:18.20 (36.44)
        2:55.14 (36.94)     3:31.84 (36.70)     4:07.97 (36.13)     4:44.66 (36.69)
        5:21.40 (36.74)     5:56.82 (35.42)                                        
 14 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           5:53.38    5:58.85        
                  30.21     1:05.10 (34.89)     1:41.11 (36.01)     2:18.04 (36.93)
        2:55.08 (37.04)     3:32.23 (37.15)     4:08.91 (36.68)     4:46.33 (37.42)
        5:23.59 (37.26)     5:58.85 (35.26)                                        
 15 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              6:01.91    6:04.37        
                  31.61     1:06.97 (35.36)     1:44.02 (37.05)     2:21.70 (37.68)
        2:59.80 (38.10)     3:37.61 (37.81)     4:15.14 (37.53)     4:52.53 (37.39)
        5:29.84 (37.31)     6:04.37 (34.53)                                        
 16 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           6:01.71    6:05.24        
                  32.16     1:07.96 (35.80)     1:45.23 (37.27)     2:23.91 (38.68)
        3:01.21 (37.30)     3:38.75 (37.54)     4:16.65 (37.90)     4:53.98 (37.33)
        5:30.50 (36.52)     6:05.24 (34.74)                                        
 17 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          6:26.42    6:06.85        
                  32.51     1:09.52 (37.01)     1:47.56 (38.04)     2:25.07 (37.51)
        3:03.09 (38.02)     3:41.01 (37.92)     4:18.71 (37.70)     4:56.86 (38.15)
        5:32.64 (35.78)     6:06.85 (34.21)                                        
 18 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           6:35.77    6:08.76        
                  33.86     1:10.75 (36.89)     1:48.29 (37.54)     2:25.97 (37.68)
        3:04.27 (38.30)     3:42.29 (38.02)     4:20.00 (37.71)     4:58.19 (38.19)
        5:35.46 (37.27)     6:08.76 (33.30)                                        
 19 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           5:47.27    6:09.06        
                  32.47     1:08.99 (36.52)     1:46.39 (37.40)     2:23.89 (37.50)
        3:02.16 (38.27)     3:40.53 (38.37)     4:18.19 (37.66)     4:55.75 (37.56)
        5:33.13 (37.38)     6:09.06 (35.93)                                        
 20 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              6:26.87    6:09.22        
                  32.46     1:08.80 (36.34)     1:46.15 (37.35)     2:24.18 (38.03)
        3:01.87 (37.69)     3:40.65 (38.78)     4:18.11 (37.46)     4:57.08 (38.97)
        5:33.71 (36.63)     6:09.22 (35.51)                                        
 21 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          6:07.43    6:09.48        
                  32.90     1:09.73 (36.83)     1:47.27 (37.54)     2:24.67 (37.40)
        3:02.02 (37.35)     3:39.56 (37.54)     4:17.19 (37.63)     4:55.01 (37.82)
        5:32.74 (37.73)     6:09.48 (36.74)                                        
 22 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          6:18.90    6:09.61        
                  33.22     1:08.92 (35.70)     1:46.52 (37.60)     2:24.07 (37.55)
        3:01.83 (37.76)     3:39.50 (37.67)     4:17.63 (38.13)     4:55.33 (37.70)
        5:33.49 (38.16)     6:09.61 (36.12)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              6:14.37    6:10.18        
                  32.59     1:09.52 (36.93)     1:47.98 (38.46)     2:26.00 (38.02)
        3:04.41 (38.41)     3:42.55 (38.14)     4:20.66 (38.11)     4:58.52 (37.86)
        5:35.78 (37.26)     6:10.18 (34.40)                                        
 24 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           6:17.15    6:10.30        
                  34.45     1:11.04 (36.59)     1:48.17 (37.13)     2:25.85 (37.68)
        3:04.54 (38.69)     3:41.94 (37.40)     4:19.91 (37.97)     4:57.86 (37.95)
        5:35.54 (37.68)     6:10.30 (34.76)                                        
 25 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          6:28.94    6:11.49        
                  32.75     1:09.94 (37.19)     1:46.84 (36.90)     2:24.91 (38.07)
        3:03.38 (38.47)     3:41.32 (37.94)     4:19.17 (37.85)     4:58.45 (39.28)
        5:35.75 (37.30)     6:11.49 (35.74)                                        
 26 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              6:27.98    6:13.96        
                  32.04     1:08.66 (36.62)     1:46.82 (38.16)     2:25.06 (38.24)
        3:03.37 (38.31)     3:42.26 (38.89)     4:20.27 (38.01)     4:58.33 (38.06)
        5:36.87 (38.54)     6:13.96 (37.09)                                        
 27 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              6:05.31    6:14.65        
                  32.75     1:09.36 (36.61)     1:47.34 (37.98)     2:25.98 (38.64)
        3:04.27 (38.29)     3:43.77 (39.50)     4:22.65 (38.88)     5:00.40 (37.75)
        5:37.82 (37.42)     6:14.65 (36.83)                                        
 28 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              6:14.35    6:22.09        
                  34.57     1:13.14 (38.57)     1:52.88 (39.74)     2:31.24 (38.36)
        3:10.12 (38.88)     3:48.42 (38.30)     4:28.20 (39.78)     5:07.54 (39.34)
        5:46.42 (38.88)     6:22.09 (35.67)                                        
 29 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              6:34.20    6:23.44        
                  32.84     1:09.72 (36.88)     1:48.26 (38.54)     2:26.44 (38.18)
        3:05.33 (38.89)     3:44.22 (38.89)     4:23.60 (39.38)     5:03.45 (39.85)
        5:43.61 (40.16)     6:23.44 (39.83)                                        
 30 Geelen, Lara              12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:24.53        
                                1:09.78 ( )     1:48.34 (38.56)     2:28.59 (40.25)
        3:08.55 (39.96)     3:47.54 (38.99)   5:07.17 (1:19.63)     5:47.57 (40.40)
        6:24.53 (36.96)                                                            
 31 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              6:43.97    6:26.77        
                  35.29     1:14.08 (38.79)     1:53.84 (39.76)     2:33.76 (39.92)
        3:13.06 (39.30)     3:52.96 (39.90)     4:33.17 (40.21)     5:12.47 (39.30)
        5:51.39 (38.92)     6:26.77 (35.38)                                        
 32 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR              6:40.42    6:29.33        
                  35.66     1:14.61 (38.95)     1:55.24 (40.63)     2:35.18 (39.94)
        3:14.20 (39.02)     3:54.45 (40.25)     4:34.32 (39.87)     5:13.90 (39.58)
        5:52.79 (38.89)     6:29.33 (36.54)                                        
 33 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           6:35.21    6:32.28        
                  33.73     1:11.70 (37.97)     1:51.91 (40.21)     2:32.68 (40.77)
        3:13.30 (40.62)     3:53.49 (40.19)     4:33.46 (39.97)     5:13.61 (40.15)
        5:53.52 (39.91)     6:32.28 (38.76)                                        
 34 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR              6:41.46    6:34.57        
                  36.50     1:15.80 (39.30)     1:56.19 (40.39)     2:37.19 (41.00)
        3:17.46 (40.27)     3:57.67 (40.21)     4:38.38 (40.71)     5:18.19 (39.81)
        5:57.38 (39.19)     6:34.57 (37.19)                                        
 35 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           6:34.77    6:36.45        
                  33.28     1:10.85 (37.57)     1:50.32 (39.47)     2:30.16 (39.84)
        3:10.74 (40.58)     3:52.28 (41.54)     4:34.07 (41.79)     5:16.41 (42.34)
        5:57.24 (40.83)     6:36.45 (39.21)                                        
 36 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:37.69        
                  36.22     1:16.40 (40.18)     1:57.49 (41.09)     2:38.29 (40.80)
        3:20.01 (41.72)     4:02.40 (42.39)     4:42.53 (40.13)     5:23.64 (41.11)
        6:03.21 (39.57)     6:37.69 (34.48)                                        
 37 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              6:13.45    6:38.36        
                  33.91     1:13.77 (39.86)     1:54.89 (41.12)     2:36.72 (41.83)
        3:18.14 (41.42)     3:59.81 (41.67)     4:40.15 (40.34)     5:20.90 (40.75)
        6:00.71 (39.81)     6:38.36 (37.65)                                        
 38 Weller, Clara O           12 WEST-MR              7:11.19    6:40.71        
                  33.32     1:11.47 (38.15)     1:52.19 (40.72)     2:32.86 (40.67)
        3:14.67 (41.81)     3:57.20 (42.53)     4:38.74 (41.54)     5:20.94 (42.20)
        6:01.80 (40.86)     6:40.71 (38.91)                                        
 39 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           6:20.77    6:42.71        
                  35.28     1:14.71 (39.43)     1:55.55 (40.84)     2:36.33 (40.78)
        3:17.52 (41.19)     3:58.61 (41.09)     4:39.78 (41.17)     5:21.46 (41.68)
        6:03.03 (41.57)     6:42.71 (39.68)                                        
 40 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              6:19.19    6:44.09        
                  36.19     1:17.35 (41.16)     1:58.54 (41.19)     2:40.16 (41.62)
        3:21.05 (40.89)     4:02.07 (41.02)     4:42.78 (40.71)     5:25.25 (42.47)
        6:06.44 (41.19)     6:44.09 (37.65)                                        
 41 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:50.46        
                  35.97     1:15.88 (39.91)     1:57.39 (41.51)     2:38.76 (41.37)
        3:20.77 (42.01)     4:03.53 (42.76)     4:45.39 (41.86)     5:27.67 (42.28)
        6:09.78 (42.11)     6:50.46 (40.68)                                        
 42 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              6:25.00    6:51.12        
                  36.02     1:17.40 (41.38)     1:59.29 (41.89)     2:41.11 (41.82)
        3:23.77 (42.66)     4:06.08 (42.31)     4:48.83 (42.75)     5:31.59 (42.76)
        6:12.07 (40.48)     6:51.12 (39.05)                                        
 43 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              7:00.67    6:51.22        
                  36.38     1:17.89 (41.51)     2:00.51 (42.62)     2:42.52 (42.01)
        3:24.90 (42.38)     4:07.01 (42.11)     4:48.60 (41.59)     5:30.84 (42.24)
        6:12.13 (41.29)     6:51.22 (39.09)                                        
 44 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:55.22        
                  36.68     1:17.31 (40.63)     2:00.80 (43.49)     2:43.44 (42.64)
        3:26.28 (42.84)     4:09.62 (43.34)     4:52.73 (43.11)     5:35.43 (42.70)
        6:17.08 (41.65)     6:55.22 (38.14)                                        
 45 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:57.66        
                  33.76     1:13.74 (39.98)     1:56.14 (42.40)     2:39.85 (43.71)
        3:23.62 (43.77)     4:07.51 (43.89)     4:51.48 (43.97)     5:34.99 (43.51)
        6:17.57 (42.58)     6:57.66 (40.09)                                        
 46 Wentland, Emma A          12 Phoenix-MR           7:01.44    6:57.71        
                  33.39     1:12.59 (39.20)     1:54.32 (41.73)     2:36.97 (42.65)
        3:20.27 (43.30)     4:04.31 (44.04)     4:47.89 (43.58)     5:31.91 (44.02)
        6:15.30 (43.39)     6:57.71 (42.41)                                        
 47 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           7:07.86    7:00.69        
                  35.62     1:17.92 (42.30)     2:01.03 (43.11)     2:43.84 (42.81)
        3:27.80 (43.96)     4:10.59 (42.79)     4:54.21 (43.62)     5:38.42 (44.21)
        6:20.36 (41.94)     7:00.69 (40.33)                                        
 48 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              6:48.00    7:03.19        
                  38.38     1:20.65 (42.27)     2:03.57 (42.92)     2:47.35 (43.78)
        3:30.81 (43.46)     4:13.89 (43.08)     4:57.42 (43.53)     5:40.57 (43.15)
        6:22.79 (42.22)     7:03.19 (40.40)                                        
 49 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR                   NT    7:03.82        
                  34.71     1:15.38 (40.67)     1:58.20 (42.82)     2:42.20 (44.00)
        3:26.30 (44.10)     4:10.57 (44.27)     4:54.59 (44.02)   7:03.82 (2:09.23)
 50 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR              7:00.72    7:08.98        
                  38.71     1:21.40 (42.69)     2:05.21 (43.81)     2:49.45 (44.24)
        3:32.55 (43.10)     4:17.06 (44.51)     5:01.37 (44.31)     5:46.50 (45.13)
        6:29.09 (42.59)     7:08.98 (39.89)                                        
 51 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR              7:00.09    7:11.15        
                  37.99     1:21.17 (43.18)     2:04.83 (43.66)     2:48.73 (43.90)
        3:33.01 (44.28)     4:16.95 (43.94)     5:01.33 (44.38)     5:46.12 (44.79)
        6:29.30 (43.18)     7:11.15 (41.85)                                        
 52 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              7:32.78    7:15.13        
                  36.25     1:19.31 (43.06)     2:04.28 (44.97)     2:49.13 (44.85)
        3:34.17 (45.04)     4:19.07 (44.90)     5:02.89 (43.82)     5:47.99 (45.10)
        6:32.64 (44.65)     7:15.13 (42.49)                                        
 53 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR              7:15.07    7:44.29        
                  41.63     1:28.57 (46.94)     2:16.06 (47.49)     3:02.80 (46.74)
        3:49.99 (47.19)     4:37.39 (47.40)     5:25.26 (47.87)     6:14.24 (48.98)
        6:59.48 (45.24)     7:44.29 (44.81)                                        
 54 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR              7:53.22    7:54.66        
                  39.87     1:26.89 (47.02)     2:15.79 (48.90)     3:05.00 (49.21)
        3:54.78 (49.78)     4:43.31 (48.53)     5:32.05 (48.74)     6:20.28 (48.23)
        7:09.83 (49.55)     7:54.66 (44.83)                                        
 55 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              7:25.00    8:22.02        
                  43.24     1:32.94 (49.70)     2:24.27 (51.33)     3:15.76 (51.49)
        4:07.78 (52.02)     5:00.06 (52.28)     5:52.20 (52.14)     6:45.01 (52.81)
        7:34.80 (49.79)     8:22.02 (47.22)                                        
 56 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR              7:53.00    9:12.64        
                  44.71     1:38.56 (53.85)     2:35.19 (56.63)     3:30.25 (55.06)
        4:27.85 (57.60)     5:26.81 (58.96)     6:25.76 (58.95)     7:24.23 (58.47)
        8:22.83 (58.60)     9:12.64 (49.81)                                        
 -- Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR              7:01.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           7:10.77         NS        
 -- Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           7:04.77         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:00.35    1:01.06        
                  30.05     1:01.06 (31.01)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.62    1:01.84        
                  30.52     1:01.84 (31.32)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:04.27    1:04.05        
                  31.20     1:04.05 (32.85)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             59.77    1:04.19        
                  30.78     1:04.19 (33.41)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:05.88    1:05.03        
                  32.32     1:05.03 (32.71)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.49    1:05.96        
                  31.90     1:05.96 (34.06)                                        
  7 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:06.65    1:07.39        
                  33.22     1:07.39 (34.17)                                        
  8 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.90    1:08.47        
                  33.35     1:08.47 (35.12)                                        
  9 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:08.56        
                  33.54     1:08.56 (35.02)                                        
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:10.45    1:10.27        
                  35.29     1:10.27 (34.98)                                        
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:09.84    1:10.51        
                  34.40     1:10.51 (36.11)                                        
 12 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:10.95    1:10.91        
                  34.76     1:10.91 (36.15)                                        
 13 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.45    1:11.12        
                  34.83     1:11.12 (36.29)                                        
 14 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.22    1:11.30        
                  35.11     1:11.30 (36.19)                                        
 15 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:10.64    1:11.43        
                  34.79     1:11.43 (36.64)                                        
 16 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.54    1:11.47        
                  35.26     1:11.47 (36.21)                                        
 17 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              1:12.79    1:12.08        
 18 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              1:12.25    1:12.18        
                  35.92     1:12.18 (36.26)                                        
 19 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.51    1:12.29        
                  34.81     1:12.29 (37.48)                                        
 20 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:16.13    1:12.30        
                  35.37     1:12.30 (36.93)                                        
 21 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:07.57    1:13.09        
                  35.52     1:13.09 (37.57)                                        
 22 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:14.28    1:13.29        
                  35.98     1:13.29 (37.31)                                        
 23 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.43    1:13.86        
                  36.13     1:13.86 (37.73)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:14.77    1:13.91        
                  36.44     1:13.91 (37.47)                                        
 25 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.36    1:13.99        
                  37.16     1:13.99 (36.83)                                        
 26 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:17.99    1:14.65        
                  36.95     1:14.65 (37.70)                                        
 27 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.15    1:14.73        
                  36.97     1:14.73 (37.76)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:14.84    1:14.75        
                  36.21     1:14.75 (38.54)                                        
 29 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          1:17.99    1:15.06        
                  35.80     1:15.06 (39.26)                                        
 30 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:13.94    1:15.10        
                  36.27     1:15.10 (38.83)                                        
 31 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:15.17        
                  36.77     1:15.17 (38.40)                                        
 32 Weller, Clara O           12 WEST-MR              1:19.73    1:15.20        
                  35.88     1:15.20 (39.32)                                        
 33 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.63    1:15.22        
                  36.00     1:15.22 (39.22)                                        
 34 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:15.27        
                  36.36     1:15.27 (38.91)                                        
 35 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              1:16.18    1:15.52        
                  37.24     1:15.52 (38.28)                                        
 36 Geelen, Lara              12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:15.90        
                  37.49     1:15.90 (38.41)                                        
 37 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.37    1:15.95        
                  36.92     1:15.95 (39.03)                                        
 38 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:12.81    1:16.09        
 39 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.58    1:16.20        
                  37.70     1:16.20 (38.50)                                        
 40 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR              1:18.59    1:16.27        
                  37.46     1:16.27 (38.81)                                        
 41 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.54    1:16.76        
                  38.65     1:16.76 (38.11)                                        
 42 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              1:12.86    1:17.00        
                  36.86     1:17.00 (40.14)                                        
 43 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR              1:16.74    1:17.02        
                  37.75     1:17.02 (39.27)                                        
 44 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              1:21.78    1:17.88        
                  38.06     1:17.88 (39.82)                                        
 45 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR              1:20.81    1:17.89        
                  37.85     1:17.89 (40.04)                                        
 46 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:13.95    1:18.57        
                  37.36     1:18.57 (41.21)                                        
 47 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR              1:18.77    1:19.28        
                  38.61     1:19.28 (40.67)                                        
 48 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:19.70    1:19.65        
                  39.85     1:19.65 (39.80)                                        
 49 Wentland, Emma A          12 Phoenix-MR           1:22.64    1:19.88        
                  38.12     1:19.88 (41.76)                                        
 50 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR              1:20.86    1:20.44        
                  39.84     1:20.44 (40.60)                                        
 51 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              1:24.68    1:21.08        
                  40.22     1:21.08 (40.86)                                        
 52 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:21.32    1:21.15        
                  40.58     1:21.15 (40.57)                                        
 53 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:25.05    1:22.22        
                  39.09     1:22.22 (43.13)                                        
 54 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:22.50        
                  39.85     1:22.50 (42.65)                                        
 55 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:21.31    1:23.10        
                  40.37     1:23.10 (42.73)                                        
 56 Yu, Wenting               11 WEST-MR              1:32.69    1:24.25        
                  40.59     1:24.25 (43.66)                                        
 57 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.47    1:24.36        
                  40.47     1:24.36 (43.89)                                        
 58 Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR              1:20.87    1:25.16        
                  41.27     1:25.16 (43.89)                                        
 59 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR              1:24.68    1:27.28        
                  41.73     1:27.28 (45.55)                                        
 60 Clark, Emma R             11 WEST-MR              1:40.81    1:27.88        
                  42.93     1:27.88 (44.95)                                        
 61 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:26.43    1:29.11        
                  43.88     1:29.11 (45.23)                                        
 62 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR              1:31.97    1:29.52        
 63 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:33.82    1:37.68        
                  48.94     1:37.68 (48.74)                                        
 64 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR              1:54.36    1:38.95        
                  48.36     1:38.95 (50.59)                                        
 -- Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR              1:37.52         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.86                                                            
 -- Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.24         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:10.90        
                  33.99     1:10.90 (36.91)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.07    1:12.57        
                  34.21     1:12.57 (38.36)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:14.47    1:13.45        
                  34.77     1:13.45 (38.68)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:14.20    1:13.56        
                  34.92     1:13.56 (38.64)                                        
  5 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:12.80    1:14.90        
                  36.18     1:14.90 (38.72)                                        
  6 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:08.44    1:15.22        
                  35.28     1:15.22 (39.94)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:13.47    1:15.33        
                  35.79     1:15.33 (39.54)                                        
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.90    1:15.35        
                  35.72     1:15.35 (39.63)                                        
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:16.30    1:16.59        
                  36.52     1:16.59 (40.07)                                        
 10 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              1:15.68    1:17.24        
                  36.91     1:17.24 (40.33)                                        
 11 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:20.27    1:18.55        
                  37.82     1:18.55 (40.73)                                        
 12 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:18.05    1:19.81        
                  38.00     1:19.81 (41.81)                                        
 13 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:17.62    1:19.83        
                  37.90     1:19.83 (41.93)                                        
 14 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:18.11    1:20.28        
                  38.30     1:20.28 (41.98)                                        
 15 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:18.88    1:20.51        
                  38.18     1:20.51 (42.33)                                        
 16 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:20.92        
                  38.53     1:20.92 (42.39)                                        
 17 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:18.79    1:21.35        
                  38.92     1:21.35 (42.43)                                        
 18 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.14    1:21.56        
                  37.94     1:21.56 (43.62)                                        
 19 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              1:22.17    1:21.98        
                  38.87     1:21.98 (43.11)                                        
 20 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:19.22    1:22.04        
                  39.13     1:22.04 (42.91)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:23.55    1:22.13        
                  39.43     1:22.13 (42.70)                                        
 22 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:19.02    1:22.21        
                  38.97     1:22.21 (43.24)                                        
 23 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:22.27    1:22.53        
                  38.84     1:22.53 (43.69)                                        
 24 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR              1:21.79    1:22.99        
                  39.78     1:22.99 (43.21)                                        
 25 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:20.03    1:23.15        
                  39.60     1:23.15 (43.55)                                        
 26 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.61    1:23.92        
                  39.56     1:23.92 (44.36)                                        
 27 Geelen, Lara              12 WEST-MR              1:23.67    1:24.06        
                  40.26     1:24.06 (43.80)                                        
 28 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.46    1:24.55        
                  40.01     1:24.55 (44.54)                                        
 29 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:18.40    1:24.59        
                  39.49     1:24.59 (45.10)                                        
 30 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR              1:23.69    1:24.78        
                  40.29     1:24.78 (44.49)                                        
 31 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:25.94    1:24.95        
                  41.24     1:24.95 (43.71)                                        
 32 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:22.42    1:25.80        
                  40.45     1:25.80 (45.35)                                        
 33 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.11    1:26.17        
                  40.94     1:26.17 (45.23)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:26.14    1:26.25        
                  40.10     1:26.25 (46.15)                                        
 35 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              1:25.60    1:26.88        
                  41.81     1:26.88 (45.07)                                        
 36 Weller, Clara O           12 WEST-MR              1:27.50    1:26.95        
                  40.82     1:26.95 (46.13)                                        
 37 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:30.68    1:27.40        
                  41.69     1:27.40 (45.71)                                        
 38 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.45    1:27.42        
                  41.78     1:27.42 (45.64)                                        
 39 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              1:33.03    1:27.84        
                  42.41     1:27.84 (45.43)                                        
 40 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.74    1:28.13        
                  41.35     1:28.13 (46.78)                                        
 41 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:28.35        
                  42.47     1:28.35 (45.88)                                        
 42 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:23.69    1:28.75        
                  42.62     1:28.75 (46.13)                                        
 43 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              1:32.22    1:29.49        
                  42.91     1:29.49 (46.58)                                        
 44 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:29.51        
                  42.32     1:29.51 (47.19)                                        
 45 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR              1:29.27    1:29.88        
                  42.87     1:29.88 (47.01)                                        
 46 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:29.37    1:29.97        
                  43.13     1:29.97 (46.84)                                        
 47 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR              1:30.49    1:30.10        
                  43.53     1:30.10 (46.57)                                        
 48 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              1:34.53    1:31.28        
                  43.55     1:31.28 (47.73)                                        
 48 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:28.03    1:31.28        
                  42.90     1:31.28 (48.38)                                        
 50 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:37.42    1:31.38        
                  44.59     1:31.38 (46.79)                                        
 51 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR          1:29.35    1:32.35        
                  44.47     1:32.35 (47.88)                                        
 52 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:28.20    1:32.47        
                  44.85     1:32.47 (47.62)                                        
 53 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:32.07    1:32.64        
                  44.77     1:32.64 (47.87)                                        
 54 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR              1:29.02    1:32.79        
                  45.22     1:32.79 (47.57)                                        
 55 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR              1:34.25    1:33.48        
                  44.05     1:33.48 (49.43)                                        
 56 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:33.78    1:34.36        
                  44.34     1:34.36 (50.02)                                        
 57 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:33.40    1:34.68        
                  44.28     1:34.68 (50.40)                                        
 58 Wentland, Emma A          12 Phoenix-MR           1:32.18    1:35.17        
                  43.32     1:35.17 (51.85)                                        
 59 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR              1:43.62    1:37.16        
                  46.66     1:37.16 (50.50)                                        
 60 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:38.75    1:38.39        
                  46.47     1:38.39 (51.92)                                        
 61 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.44    1:41.02        
                  48.54     1:41.02 (52.48)                                        
 62 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:38.45    1:43.02        
                  48.46     1:43.02 (54.56)                                        
 63 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              1:55.36    1:49.09        
                  51.84     1:49.09 (57.25)                                        
 64 Madden, Caroline G        11 COND-MR              1:51.57    1:49.86        
                  53.37     1:49.86 (56.49)                                        
 65 Thumser, Anastasia G      11 WEST-MR              2:13.30    1:50.14        
                  51.95     1:50.14 (58.19)                                        
 66 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:44.86    1:53.77        
                  54.39     1:53.77 (59.38)                                        
 -- Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR              1:36.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.46                                                            
 -- Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR              1:30.26         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:00.20    1:00.18        
                  28.60     1:00.18 (31.58)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:00.99    1:00.82        
                  28.88     1:00.82 (31.94)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.27    1:01.86        
                  29.35     1:01.86 (32.51)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:01.03    1:03.14        
                  29.74     1:03.14 (33.40)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:04.94    1:06.18        
                  31.08     1:06.18 (35.10)                                        
  6 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:06.11    1:06.88        
                  31.63     1:06.88 (35.25)                                        
  7 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:07.12    1:07.37        
                  31.47     1:07.37 (35.90)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:05.24    1:08.30        
                  31.85     1:08.30 (36.45)                                        
  9 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:09.23        
                  32.16     1:09.23 (37.07)                                        
 10 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:11.69    1:09.80        
                  32.84     1:09.80 (36.96)                                        
 11 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.70    1:09.88        
                  31.27     1:09.88 (38.61)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.09    1:10.20        
                  33.08     1:10.20 (37.12)                                        
 13 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              1:09.51    1:10.37        
                  33.69     1:10.37 (36.68)                                        
 14 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:13.31    1:10.46        
                  33.03     1:10.46 (37.43)                                        
 15 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:11.15        
                  33.16     1:11.15 (37.99)                                        
 16 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.10    1:11.40        
                  33.43     1:11.40 (37.97)                                        
 17 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              1:09.25    1:11.42        
                  32.76     1:11.42 (38.66)                                        
 18 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:11.50        
                  33.31     1:11.50 (38.19)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:12.22    1:11.56        
                  33.80     1:11.56 (37.76)                                        
 20 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:11.51    1:12.02        
                  33.90     1:12.02 (38.12)                                        
 21 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.09    1:12.63        
                  33.96     1:12.63 (38.67)                                        
 22 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.76    1:12.87        
                  33.10     1:12.87 (39.77)                                        
 23 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:14.10    1:13.08        
                  34.77     1:13.08 (38.31)                                        
 24 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.48    1:13.45        
                  35.38     1:13.45 (38.07)                                        
 25 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:12.40    1:13.65        
                  34.18     1:13.65 (39.47)                                        
 26 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.71    1:14.62        
                  33.91     1:14.62 (40.71)                                        
 27 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.72    1:14.93        
                  34.06     1:14.93 (40.87)                                        
 28 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR              1:17.83    1:15.13        
                  35.11     1:15.13 (40.02)                                        
 29 Geelen, Lara              12 WEST-MR              1:20.06    1:15.16        
                  34.03     1:15.16 (41.13)                                        
 30 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:15.16    1:15.30        
                  34.50     1:15.30 (40.80)                                        
 31 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              1:13.73    1:15.53        
                  34.22     1:15.53 (41.31)                                        
 31 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:26.07    1:15.53        
                  36.23     1:15.53 (39.30)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:16.44    1:15.83        
                  34.98     1:15.83 (40.85)                                        
 34 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR              1:16.58    1:16.92        
                  36.80     1:16.92 (40.12)                                        
 35 Weller, Clara O           12 WEST-MR              1:17.77    1:17.32        
                  35.72     1:17.32 (41.60)                                        
 36 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              1:18.89    1:17.70        
                  36.52     1:17.70 (41.18)                                        
 37 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:15.20    1:17.77        
                  35.93     1:17.77 (41.84)                                        
 38 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:30.67    1:18.08        
                  35.57     1:18.08 (42.51)                                        
 39 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.99    1:18.50        
                  36.35     1:18.50 (42.15)                                        
 40 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:17.84    1:18.54        
                  35.67     1:18.54 (42.87)                                        
 41 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              1:20.99    1:18.60        
                  36.20     1:18.60 (42.40)                                        
 42 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:18.96        
                  38.89     1:18.96 (40.07)                                        
 43 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR              1:18.90    1:19.69        
                  36.80     1:19.69 (42.89)                                        
 44 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:23.38    1:19.87        
                  36.20     1:19.87 (43.67)                                        
 45 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:19.68    1:22.49        
                  36.90     1:22.49 (45.59)                                        
 46 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.74    1:23.37        
                  38.04     1:23.37 (45.33)                                        
 47 Wentland, Emma A          12 Phoenix-MR           1:26.38    1:24.38        
                  37.44     1:24.38 (46.94)                                        
 48 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:23.55    1:24.53        
                  38.05     1:24.53 (46.48)                                        
 49 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR              1:23.49    1:24.89        
                  37.50     1:24.89 (47.39)                                        
 50 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:25.39        
                  39.52     1:25.39 (45.87)                                        
 51 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:25.36    1:26.28        
                  39.47     1:26.28 (46.81)                                        
 52 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.95    1:27.55        
                  40.19     1:27.55 (47.36)                                        
 53 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:31.22    1:27.98        
                  41.02     1:27.98 (46.96)                                        
 54 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR          1:33.40    1:28.91        
                  39.43     1:28.91 (49.48)                                        
 55 Madden, Caroline G        11 COND-MR              1:47.62    1:30.45        
                  41.61     1:30.45 (48.84)                                        
 56 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR              1:30.38    1:30.92        
                  43.36     1:30.92 (47.56)                                        
 57 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR              1:37.32    1:31.66        
                  41.47     1:31.66 (50.19)                                        
 58 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:35.12    1:34.42        
                  44.68     1:34.42 (49.74)                                        
 59 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:36.31    1:34.90        
                  44.88     1:34.90 (50.02)                                        
 60 Thumser, Anastasia G      11 WEST-MR              1:39.96    1:35.46        
                  41.70     1:35.46 (53.76)                                        
 61 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:38.71    1:39.29        
                  44.09     1:39.29 (55.20)                                        
 62 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:40.37        
                  45.33     1:40.37 (55.04)                                        
 63 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR              1:37.55    1:43.36        
                  47.90     1:43.36 (55.46)                                        
 64 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR              2:11.00    2:06.74        
                  54.71   2:06.74 (1:12.03)                                        
 -- Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR              1:25.35         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:15.51    2:14.69        
                  28.42     1:02.23 (33.81)     1:42.20 (39.97)     2:14.69 (32.49)
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:12.18    2:15.37        
                  29.21     1:02.41 (33.20)     1:43.54 (41.13)     2:15.37 (31.83)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:14.02    2:18.98        
                  29.58     1:03.84 (34.26)     1:45.26 (41.42)     2:18.98 (33.72)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:24.40        
                  29.33     1:04.68 (35.35)     1:49.31 (44.63)     2:24.40 (35.09)
  5 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              2:25.02    2:25.55        
                  31.16     1:08.67 (37.51)     1:51.35 (42.68)     2:25.55 (34.20)
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:24.36    2:25.85        
                  31.44     1:07.05 (35.61)     1:52.27 (45.22)     2:25.85 (33.58)
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           2:20.87    2:27.20        
                  31.75     1:07.98 (36.23)     1:51.55 (43.57)     2:27.20 (35.65)
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           2:23.51    2:27.59        
                  32.79     1:10.28 (37.49)     1:51.79 (41.51)     2:27.59 (35.80)
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              2:28.12    2:28.59        
                  34.22     1:13.09 (38.87)     1:55.96 (42.87)     2:28.59 (32.63)
 10 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:26.78    2:29.16        
                  33.88     1:13.93 (40.05)     1:56.96 (43.03)     2:29.16 (32.20)
 11 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              2:25.48    2:29.63        
                  31.40     1:08.22 (36.82)     1:53.84 (45.62)     2:29.63 (35.79)
 12 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              2:31.31    2:29.96        
                  33.03     1:12.64 (39.61)     1:55.30 (42.66)     2:29.96 (34.66)
 13 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:25.07    2:30.72        
                  32.14     1:08.95 (36.81)     1:56.93 (47.98)     2:30.72 (33.79)
 14 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              2:27.94    2:31.02        
                  32.38     1:12.75 (40.37)     1:57.49 (44.74)     2:31.02 (33.53)
 15 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:34.08    2:31.52        
                  32.91     1:11.32 (38.41)     1:57.82 (46.50)     2:31.52 (33.70)
 16 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:34.96    2:32.50        
                  35.57     1:13.62 (38.05)     1:59.61 (45.99)     2:32.50 (32.89)
 17 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              2:33.98    2:33.27        
                  34.02     1:12.70 (38.68)     1:57.80 (45.10)     2:33.27 (35.47)
 18 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              2:17.80    2:33.31        
                  37.16     1:15.96 (38.80)     1:57.66 (41.70)     2:33.31 (35.65)
 19 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              2:32.42    2:34.32        
                  34.48     1:13.25 (38.77)     1:58.04 (44.79)     2:34.32 (36.28)
 20 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              2:34.50    2:34.46        
                  35.16     1:14.97 (39.81)     1:59.86 (44.89)     2:34.46 (34.60)
 21 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              2:30.76    2:34.74        
                  33.46     1:14.31 (40.85)     2:01.16 (46.85)     2:34.74 (33.58)
 22 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              2:34.71    2:34.87        
                  32.69     1:13.64 (40.95)     1:59.82 (46.18)     2:34.87 (35.05)
 23 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          2:37.31    2:35.14        
                  34.97     1:14.12 (39.15)     1:59.11 (44.99)     2:35.14 (36.03)
 24 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           2:33.17    2:35.32        
                  34.12     1:12.61 (38.49)     1:58.32 (45.71)     2:35.32 (37.00)
 25 Geelen, Lara              12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.73        
                  34.12     1:14.17 (40.05)     2:01.35 (47.18)     2:36.73 (35.38)
 26 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:36.89    2:36.84        
                  35.19     1:15.62 (40.43)     1:59.89 (44.27)     2:36.84 (36.95)
 27 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          2:40.28    2:37.07        
                  32.65     1:11.61 (38.96)     2:01.98 (50.37)     2:37.07 (35.09)
 28 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           2:40.71    2:37.60        
                  35.39     1:15.51 (40.12)     2:00.76 (45.25)     2:37.60 (36.84)
 29 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           2:37.60    2:38.25        
                  35.81     1:14.97 (39.16)     2:02.45 (47.48)     2:38.25 (35.80)
 30 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           2:28.70    2:39.04        
                  33.63     1:14.80 (41.17)     2:02.14 (47.34)     2:39.04 (36.90)
 31 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           2:36.09    2:39.75        
                  32.78     1:14.99 (42.21)     2:02.54 (47.55)     2:39.75 (37.21)
 32 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           2:35.57    2:39.86        
                  35.92     1:16.13 (40.21)     2:02.04 (45.91)     2:39.86 (37.82)
 33 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              2:38.68    2:41.06        
                  37.41     1:17.25 (39.84)     2:05.82 (48.57)     2:41.06 (35.24)
 34 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              2:37.22    2:41.09        
                  33.33     1:12.48 (39.15)     2:02.91 (50.43)     2:41.09 (38.18)
 35 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          2:40.60    2:41.23        
                  32.87     1:13.49 (40.62)     2:04.51 (51.02)     2:41.23 (36.72)
 36 Weller, Clara O           12 WEST-MR              2:42.55    2:41.57        
                  35.92     1:16.99 (41.07)     2:04.54 (47.55)     2:41.57 (37.03)
 37 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR              2:37.19    2:42.28        
                  34.91     1:15.38 (40.47)     2:03.26 (47.88)     2:42.28 (39.02)
 38 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              2:38.82    2:42.51        
                  34.63     1:16.96 (42.33)     2:05.26 (48.30)     2:42.51 (37.25)
 39 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           2:44.76    2:42.96        
                  33.48     1:14.01 (40.53)     2:05.75 (51.74)     2:42.96 (37.21)
 40 Lippolis, Isabella C      11 WEST-MR              2:36.33    2:43.04        
                  35.67     1:16.85 (41.18)     2:07.85 (51.00)     2:43.04 (35.19)
 41 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           2:38.93    2:44.41        
                  37.99     1:18.55 (40.56)     2:06.45 (47.90)     2:44.41 (37.96)
 42 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              2:42.83    2:45.00        
                  36.61     1:19.00 (42.39)     2:08.58 (49.58)     2:45.00 (36.42)
 43 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR              2:42.34    2:45.24        
                  36.18     1:18.40 (42.22)     2:07.07 (48.67)     2:45.24 (38.17)
 44 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR              2:44.83    2:45.81        
                  37.62     1:21.03 (43.41)     2:08.47 (47.44)     2:45.81 (37.34)
 45 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              2:43.77    2:46.28        
                  37.63     1:19.67 (42.04)     2:08.64 (48.97)     2:46.28 (37.64)
 46 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              2:51.57    2:46.94        
                  39.41     1:20.14 (40.73)     2:09.34 (49.20)     2:46.94 (37.60)
 47 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              2:45.19    2:47.38        
                  37.09     1:22.61 (45.52)     2:10.29 (47.68)     2:47.38 (37.09)
 48 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR          2:47.66    2:49.74        
                  37.59     1:19.11 (41.52)     2:10.37 (51.26)     2:49.74 (39.37)
 49 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              2:50.04    2:51.19        
                  39.57     1:24.76 (45.19)     2:11.66 (46.90)     2:51.19 (39.53)
 50 Wentland, Emma A          12 Phoenix-MR           2:51.99    2:52.24        
                  37.01     1:19.53 (42.52)     2:11.81 (52.28)     2:52.24 (40.43)
 51 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR              2:49.18    2:52.43        
                  36.47     1:19.72 (43.25)     2:11.58 (51.86)     2:52.43 (40.85)
 52 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR              2:49.17    2:53.00        
                  42.93     1:26.74 (43.81)     2:15.02 (48.28)     2:53.00 (37.98)
 53 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              2:59.15    2:54.78        
                  36.65     1:19.98 (43.33)     2:15.39 (55.41)     2:54.78 (39.39)
 54 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              2:55.05    2:55.16        
                  40.09     1:22.89 (42.80)     2:14.32 (51.43)     2:55.16 (40.84)
 55 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           2:59.99    2:56.29        
                  39.14     1:23.45 (44.31)     2:16.22 (52.77)     2:56.29 (40.07)
 56 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              3:04.37    3:02.35        
                  44.91     1:29.95 (45.04)     2:21.24 (51.29)     3:02.35 (41.11)
 57 Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR              2:51.21    3:04.82        
                  38.52     1:27.35 (48.83)     2:23.32 (55.97)     3:04.82 (41.50)
 58 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           3:08.23    3:06.32        
                  44.21     1:30.51 (46.30)     2:25.30 (54.79)     3:06.32 (41.02)
 59 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR              3:12.85    3:10.25        
                  43.87                             2:28.61 ( )     3:10.25 (41.64)
 60 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR              3:10.05    3:11.75        
                  46.23     1:36.87 (50.64)     2:31.02 (54.15)     3:11.75 (40.73)
 61 Madden, Caroline G        11 COND-MR              3:47.00    3:14.50        
                  45.57     1:33.60 (48.03)   2:34.04 (1:00.44)     3:14.50 (40.46)
 62 Thumser, Anastasia G      11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:16.03        
                  41.77     1:32.07 (50.30)     2:30.34 (58.27)     3:16.03 (45.69)
 63 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              3:16.90    3:19.80        
                  45.37     1:35.41 (50.04)   2:35.99 (1:00.58)     3:19.80 (43.81)
 64 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              3:23.31    3:30.18        
                  47.94     1:41.31 (53.37)   2:41.99 (1:00.68)     3:30.18 (48.19)
 65 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:43.47        
                  55.16     1:52.16 (57.00)     2:48.58 (56.42)     3:43.47 (54.89)
 -- Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              2:45.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.53     1:24.56 (46.03)     2:15.82 (51.26)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.48    1:44.08        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 12           2) Fan, Catherine 12              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 12              4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  26.77       53.15 (26.38)     1:18.74 (25.59)     1:44.08 (25.34)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.06    1:47.38        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 11           2) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 12            4) Jiang, Joy 11                  
                  26.69       54.27 (27.58)     1:21.78 (27.51)     1:47.38 (25.60)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:54.39    1:53.19        
     1) Lin, Esther Y 11                2) Dobkin, Gaby F 12              
     3) Gurden, Julia 11                4) Capuano, Caroline R 12         
                  27.81       56.27 (28.46)     1:25.03 (28.76)     1:53.19 (28.16)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:57.92    1:55.04        
     1) Lim, Jessica G 12               2) Fernandez, Samantha 11         
     3) Egan, Orla M 12                 4) Falcao, Isabella L 12          
                  29.50       57.77 (28.27)     1:27.16 (29.39)     1:55.04 (27.88)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:56.43    1:55.16        
     1) Lee, Megan C 11                 2) Ramirez, Pamela 12             
     3) Weller, Clara O 12              4) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 11      
                  29.62       57.96 (28.34)     1:26.46 (28.50)     1:55.16 (28.70)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      1:54.06    1:55.29        
     1) Martin, Samantha J 12           2) Lopez, Liv K 11                
     3) Whang, Taylor K 12              4) Han, Sam S 11                  
                  28.88       58.14 (29.26)     1:26.54 (28.40)     1:55.29 (28.75)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:58.01    1:56.08        
     1) Yarsky, Sima G 12               2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 11      
     3) Scala, Elizabeth M 11           4) Lippolis, Isabella C 11        
                  28.92       57.24 (28.32)     1:27.31 (30.07)     1:56.08 (28.77)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:54.17    1:56.94        
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 11               2) Ramundo, Meghan E 12           
     3) Clemente, Emily A 12            4) Organista, Kristina B 12       
                  29.36     1:00.38 (31.02)     1:29.39 (29.01)     1:56.94 (27.55)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  2:00.18    1:59.86        
     1) Moschetta, Maggie 11            2) Coughlin, Caroline E 11        
     3) Wang, Abigail J 12              4) Sweeney, Klara L 11            
                  30.78     1:00.95 (30.17)     1:30.08 (29.13)     1:59.86 (29.78)
 10 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:03.60    2:06.31        
     1) Uspenskaya, Sasha * 12          2) Pittignano, Kate M 12          
     3) Palmer, Betsy K 12              4) Arciniegas, Francesca 11       
                  31.05     1:03.89 (32.84)     1:36.40 (32.51)     2:06.31 (29.91)
 11 Condors-MR  'C'                                   2:11.58    2:13.72        
     1) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 11           2) Bean, Erin R 11                
     3) Adorable, Kylie A 12            4) Fourie, Danae * 12             
                  33.11     1:09.44 (36.33)     1:41.22 (31.78)     2:13.72 (32.50)
 12 Condors-MR  'D'                                   2:16.08    2:18.18        
     1) Olivier, Anais I 12             2) Mourikis, Julia * 12           
     3) Runolfsson, Johanna a 12        4) Thakur, Kerishma * 12          
                  33.68     1:09.71 (36.03)     1:43.91 (34.20)     2:18.18 (34.27)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:47.60         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 12               2) Flynn, Grace C 12              
     3) Saric, Juliana M 12             4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 12           
                  26.90       55.81 (28.91)     1:24.87 (29.06)          DQ (27.07)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                      1:58.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lim, Sojin A 12                 2) Park, Grace M 11               
     3) Genco, Olivia A 12              4) Wentland, Emma A 12            
                  28.99       59.08 (30.09)     1:32.43 (33.35)          DQ (29.72)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.84    1:54.70        
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 12              4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  28.64     1:01.40 (32.76)     1:29.04 (27.64)     1:54.70 (25.66)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.45    1:59.99        
     1) Jiang, Joy 11                   2) Milio, Theresa A 12            
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 12            4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 11          
                  29.30     1:03.14 (33.84)     1:32.76 (29.62)     1:59.99 (27.23)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.66    2:01.39        
     1) Flynn, Grace C 12               2) Borowski, Hannah F 12          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 12               4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 12           
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.71    2:06.59        
     1) Gurden, Julia 11                2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 11      
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 12          4) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
                  32.61                             1:37.30 ( )     2:06.59 (29.29)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      2:06.99    2:08.16        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 12              2) Han, Sam S 11                  
     3) Lopez, Liv K 11                 4) Martin, Samantha J 12          
                  32.27     1:09.46 (37.19)     1:39.32 (29.86)     2:08.16 (28.84)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:12.06    2:08.22        
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 11         2) Lee, Megan C 11                
     3) Yarsky, Sima G 12               4) Geelen, Lara 12                
                  34.18     1:09.58 (35.40)     1:40.17 (30.59)     2:08.22 (28.05)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                      2:12.98    2:10.23        
     1) Park, Grace M 11                2) Lim, Sojin A 12                
     3) Saric, Juliana M 12             4) Feldman, Aiko R 12             
                  34.58   2:10.23 (1:35.65)                                        
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:12.16    2:10.52        
     1) Egan, Orla M 12                 2) Lim, Jessica G 12              
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 11          4) Sandoval, Candela 11           
                  34.03     1:09.90 (35.87)     1:41.29 (31.39)     2:10.52 (29.23)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:08.46    2:12.02        
     1) Organista, Kristina B 12        2) Arciniegas, Francesca 11       
     3) Dwyer, Grace V 11               4) Clemente, Emily A 12           
                  33.05     1:11.13 (38.08)     1:43.57 (32.44)     2:12.02 (28.45)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:11.77    2:13.20        
     1) Scala, Elizabeth M 11           2) Lin, Esther Y 11               
     3) Sweeney, Klara L 11             4) Dobkin, Gaby F 12              
                  33.87     1:10.23 (36.36)     1:44.10 (33.87)     2:13.20 (29.10)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  2:13.17    2:13.89        
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 11       2) Coughlin, Caroline E 11        
     3) Weller, Clara O 12              4) Ramirez, Pamela 12             
                  34.93     1:12.57 (37.64)     1:46.11 (33.54)     2:13.89 (27.78)
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:15.53    2:18.36        
     1) Uspenskaya, Sasha * 12          2) Adorable, Kylie A 12           
     3) Wu, Katherine A 12              4) Ramundo, Meghan E 12           
                  33.35     1:13.21 (39.86)     1:47.62 (34.41)     2:18.36 (30.74)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'F'                  2:22.66    2:19.48        
     1) Wang, Abigail J 12              2) Gjertsen, Allison C 11         
     3) Moschetta, Maggie 11            4) Mottura, Sofia L 12            
                  35.07     1:15.27 (40.20)     1:48.91 (33.64)     2:19.48 (30.57)
 14 Condors-MR  'C'                                   2:27.37    2:30.47        
     1) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 11           2) Bean, Erin R 11                
     3) Pittignano, Kate M 12           4) Palmer, Betsy K 12             
                  37.05     1:20.48 (43.43)     1:57.47 (36.99)     2:30.47 (33.00)
 -- Condors-MR  'E'                                   2:43.71         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Madden, Caroline G 11           2) Tatar, Sophie E 12             
     3) Thakur, Kerishma * 12           4) Runolfsson, Johanna a 12       
                  39.39     1:29.23 (49.84)     2:08.46 (39.23)          DQ (32.83)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              5:17.70    5:09.66        
                  28.99     1:00.85 (31.86)     1:33.30 (32.45)     2:04.94 (31.64)
        2:36.73 (31.79)     3:08.70 (31.97)     3:39.96 (31.26)     4:10.79 (30.83)
        4:40.67 (29.88)     5:09.66 (28.99)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              5:17.72    5:16.92        
                  29.20     1:01.13 (31.93)     1:33.91 (32.78)     2:06.45 (32.54)
        2:38.49 (32.04)     3:10.33 (31.84)     3:42.24 (31.91)     4:14.49 (32.25)
        4:46.07 (31.58)     5:16.92 (30.85)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              5:28.05    5:20.58        
                  29.18     1:01.12 (31.94)     1:33.91 (32.79)     2:06.66 (32.75)
        2:39.42 (32.76)     3:12.18 (32.76)     3:44.92 (32.74)     4:17.71 (32.79)
        4:49.53 (31.82)     5:20.58 (31.05)                                        
  4 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              5:25.45    5:27.74        
                  29.86     1:01.69 (31.83)     1:33.57 (31.88)     2:06.27 (32.70)
        2:39.35 (33.08)     3:12.85 (33.50)     3:46.59 (33.74)     4:20.71 (34.12)
        4:54.98 (34.27)     5:27.74 (32.76)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              5:26.35    5:30.00        
                  29.42     1:01.87 (32.45)     1:35.34 (33.47)     2:09.40 (34.06)
        2:43.31 (33.91)     3:17.20 (33.89)     3:51.12 (33.92)     4:24.97 (33.85)
        4:57.94 (32.97)     5:30.00 (32.06)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          5:27.80    5:31.50        
                  29.98     1:02.23 (32.25)     1:35.08 (32.85)     2:08.61 (33.53)
        2:42.25 (33.64)     3:15.98 (33.73)     3:49.90 (33.92)     4:24.43 (34.53)
        4:59.13 (34.70)     5:31.50 (32.37)                                        
  7 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           5:32.63    5:31.69        
                  30.07     1:03.38 (33.31)     1:36.93 (33.55)     2:10.65 (33.72)
        2:44.08 (33.43)     3:18.48 (34.40)     3:52.61 (34.13)     4:26.17 (33.56)
        5:00.36 (34.19)     5:31.69 (31.33)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              5:41.01    5:33.53        
                  30.29     1:03.39 (33.10)     1:37.27 (33.88)     2:11.15 (33.88)
        2:45.06 (33.91)     3:19.16 (34.10)     3:53.10 (33.94)     4:27.15 (34.05)
        5:01.09 (33.94)     5:33.53 (32.44)                                        
  9 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              5:54.98    5:44.98        
                  29.98     1:04.88 (34.90)     1:41.52 (36.64)     2:18.13 (36.61)
        2:54.17 (36.04)     3:27.12 (32.95)     4:01.94 (34.82)     4:37.83 (35.89)
        5:12.59 (34.76)     5:44.98 (32.39)                                        
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           5:50.90    5:49.21        
                  31.36     1:06.36 (35.00)     1:41.47 (35.11)     2:16.44 (34.97)
        2:51.98 (35.54)     3:27.10 (35.12)     4:03.00 (35.90)     4:38.96 (35.96)
        5:14.66 (35.70)     5:49.21 (34.55)                                        
 11 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           5:28.32    5:50.00        
                  30.76     1:05.06 (34.30)     1:40.52 (35.46)     2:16.23 (35.71)
        2:52.25 (36.02)     3:28.18 (35.93)     4:04.19 (36.01)     4:39.89 (35.70)
        5:15.70 (35.81)     5:50.00 (34.30)                                        
 12 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          5:52.68    5:51.87        
                  32.01     1:07.60 (35.59)     1:43.78 (36.18)     2:19.68 (35.90)
        2:55.91 (36.23)     3:32.40 (36.49)     4:08.38 (35.98)     4:44.51 (36.13)
        5:19.70 (35.19)     5:51.87 (32.17)                                        
 13 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           5:55.98    5:56.78        
                  30.95     1:04.84 (33.89)     1:40.42 (35.58)     2:16.31 (35.89)
        2:52.47 (36.16)     3:29.08 (36.61)     4:06.02 (36.94)     4:43.50 (37.48)
        5:20.59 (37.09)     5:56.78 (36.19)                                        
 14 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           5:52.10    5:57.77        
                  32.84     1:07.72 (34.88)     1:43.37 (35.65)     2:20.24 (36.87)
        2:57.23 (36.99)     3:33.61 (36.38)     4:10.37 (36.76)     4:47.34 (36.97)
        5:23.34 (36.00)     5:57.77 (34.43)                                        
 15 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          5:46.47    5:57.83        
                  31.60     1:07.93 (36.33)     1:44.76 (36.83)     2:21.84 (37.08)
        2:58.98 (37.14)     3:35.58 (36.60)     4:11.83 (36.25)     4:48.80 (36.97)
        5:24.84 (36.04)     5:57.83 (32.99)                                        
 16 Guglielmi, Gabriella      15 WEST-MR              6:32.39    6:00.25        
                  31.70     1:07.19 (35.49)     1:43.59 (36.40)     2:19.81 (36.22)
        2:56.66 (36.85)     3:33.54 (36.88)     4:10.44 (36.90)     4:47.65 (37.21)
        5:24.59 (36.94)     6:00.25 (35.66)                                        
 17 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              5:56.25    6:01.64        
                  31.57     1:07.19 (35.62)     1:44.43 (37.24)     2:21.34 (36.91)
        2:58.55 (37.21)     3:35.70 (37.15)     4:13.48 (37.78)     4:51.05 (37.57)
        5:28.07 (37.02)     6:01.64 (33.57)                                        
 18 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              6:14.47    6:04.94        
                  32.09     1:07.99 (35.90)     1:45.71 (37.72)     2:24.22 (38.51)
        3:02.23 (38.01)     3:40.48 (38.25)     4:18.86 (38.38)     4:57.31 (38.45)
        5:34.54 (37.23)     6:04.94 (30.40)                                        
 19 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          6:00.39    6:05.13        
                  32.83     1:09.14 (36.31)     1:46.57 (37.43)     2:23.89 (37.32)
        3:01.90 (38.01)     3:39.13 (37.23)     4:15.83 (36.70)     4:52.76 (36.93)
        5:30.26 (37.50)     6:05.13 (34.87)                                        
 20 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              6:12.36    6:06.18        
                  32.89     1:09.21 (36.32)     1:46.96 (37.75)     2:24.34 (37.38)
        3:01.48 (37.14)     3:39.10 (37.62)     4:16.21 (37.11)     4:53.75 (37.54)
        5:31.34 (37.59)     6:06.18 (34.84)                                        
 21 Scala, Maggie A           13 WEST-MR              6:15.79    6:08.61        
                  32.10     1:07.95 (35.85)     1:45.46 (37.51)     2:23.42 (37.96)
                                                                        4:55.82 ( )
        5:33.72 (37.90)     6:08.61 (34.89)                                        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          5:56.98    6:11.03        
                  31.50     1:07.60 (36.10)     1:45.09 (37.49)     2:22.70 (37.61)
        3:00.41 (37.71)     3:38.93 (38.52)     4:16.83 (37.90)     4:55.25 (38.42)
        5:34.16 (38.91)     6:11.03 (36.87)                                        
 23 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          6:09.75    6:12.74        
                  33.23     1:09.55 (36.32)     1:47.39 (37.84)     2:25.86 (38.47)
        3:03.96 (38.10)     3:42.45 (38.49)     4:20.68 (38.23)     4:59.27 (38.59)
        5:37.20 (37.93)     6:12.74 (35.54)                                        
 24 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              6:25.34    6:13.58        
                  33.28     1:10.63 (37.35)     1:49.08 (38.45)     2:27.62 (38.54)
        3:05.99 (38.37)     3:44.71 (38.72)     4:22.38 (37.67)     5:01.60 (39.22)
        5:38.98 (37.38)     6:13.58 (34.60)                                        
 25 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           6:10.33    6:20.73        
                  33.51     1:10.78 (37.27)     1:49.25 (38.47)     2:28.42 (39.17)
        3:07.68 (39.26)     3:46.88 (39.20)     4:25.61 (38.73)     5:04.99 (39.38)
        5:43.47 (38.48)     6:20.73 (37.26)                                        
 26 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              6:20.58    6:22.47        
                  33.49     1:11.60 (38.11)     1:51.10 (39.50)     2:31.01 (39.91)
        3:10.63 (39.62)     3:49.77 (39.14)     4:28.73 (38.96)     5:07.85 (39.12)
        5:46.20 (38.35)     6:22.47 (36.27)                                        
 27 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           5:56.54    6:25.59        
                  35.09     1:14.16 (39.07)     1:53.91 (39.75)     2:34.10 (40.19)
        3:11.83 (37.73)     3:50.43 (38.60)     4:29.90 (39.47)     5:09.46 (39.56)
        5:47.75 (38.29)     6:25.59 (37.84)                                        
 28 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR                   NT    6:35.23        
                  35.04     1:14.34 (39.30)     1:55.64 (41.30)     2:37.32 (41.68)
        3:19.90 (42.58)     4:03.14 (43.24)     4:46.61 (43.47)     5:31.12 (44.51)
        6:13.43 (42.31)     6:35.23 (21.80)                                        
 29 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              6:20.90    6:37.92        
                  33.23     1:12.67 (39.44)     1:52.96 (40.29)     2:34.90 (41.94)
        3:16.32 (41.42)     3:57.39 (41.07)     4:38.31 (40.92)     5:19.57 (41.26)
        5:59.33 (39.76)     6:37.92 (38.59)                                        
 30 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           6:40.37    6:39.22        
                  35.01     1:15.23 (40.22)     1:56.00 (40.77)     2:37.37 (41.37)
        3:17.48 (40.11)     3:58.03 (40.55)     4:38.87 (40.84)     5:19.13 (40.26)
        5:59.93 (40.80)     6:39.22 (39.29)                                        
 31 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          6:28.95    6:53.02        
                  34.24     1:13.10 (38.86)     1:54.60 (41.50)     2:36.54 (41.94)
        3:19.32 (42.78)     4:02.74 (43.42)     4:45.71 (42.97)     5:27.64 (41.93)
        6:11.48 (43.84)     6:53.02 (41.54)                                        
 32 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           8:06.05    6:57.79        
                  36.95     1:17.79 (40.84)     2:01.36 (43.57)     2:45.10 (43.74)
        3:27.61 (42.51)     4:10.80 (43.19)     4:53.03 (42.23)     5:36.06 (43.03)
        6:17.23 (41.17)     6:57.79 (40.56)                                        
 33 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              6:15.15    7:00.19        
                  33.47     1:11.44 (37.97)     1:51.34 (39.90)     2:30.35 (39.01)
        3:09.87 (39.52)     3:48.02 (38.15)     4:27.22 (39.20)     5:06.38 (39.16)
        5:45.63 (39.25)   7:00.19 (1:14.56)                                        
 34 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              6:40.63    7:08.56        
                  35.81     1:17.17 (41.36)     2:01.39 (44.22)     2:45.33 (43.94)
        3:30.60 (45.27)     4:15.79 (45.19)     5:00.15 (44.36)     5:45.27 (45.12)
        6:28.68 (43.41)     7:08.56 (39.88)                                        
 35 Gray, Hope F              16 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:15.68        
                  36.93     1:18.21 (41.28)     2:02.87 (44.66)     2:48.23 (45.36)
        3:34.34 (46.11)     4:20.06 (45.72)     5:05.75 (45.69)     5:50.83 (45.08)
        6:34.52 (43.69)     7:15.68 (41.16)                                        
 36 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              7:18.30    7:28.27        
                  38.67     1:22.17 (43.50)     2:07.37 (45.20)     2:54.82 (47.45)
        3:40.49 (45.67)     4:27.84 (47.35)     5:14.92 (47.08)     6:00.77 (45.85)
        6:45.35 (44.58)     7:28.27 (42.92)                                        
 37 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              6:46.86    8:02.04        
                  35.20     1:14.79 (39.59)     1:55.71 (40.92)     2:37.47 (41.76)
        3:19.59 (42.12)     4:01.69 (42.10)     4:44.58 (42.89)     5:26.54 (41.96)
        6:08.45 (41.91)   8:02.04 (1:53.59)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           5:42.77         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              2:07.15    2:07.55        
                  30.99     1:04.34 (33.35)     1:37.39 (33.05)     2:07.55 (30.16)
  2 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:10.95    2:10.15        
                  31.25     1:04.15 (32.90)     1:37.58 (33.43)     2:10.15 (32.57)
  3 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:13.35    2:18.85        
                  33.84     1:08.59 (34.75)     1:43.97 (35.38)     2:18.85 (34.88)
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           2:22.60    2:21.13        
                  32.27     1:08.27 (36.00)     1:45.48 (37.21)     2:21.13 (35.65)
  5 Guglielmi, Gabriella      15 WEST-MR              2:22.09    2:22.25        
                  33.83     1:09.74 (35.91)     1:45.80 (36.06)     2:22.25 (36.45)
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:18.45    2:22.60        
                  34.79     1:10.68 (35.89)     1:46.96 (36.28)     2:22.60 (35.64)
  7 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              2:17.96    2:24.00        
                  33.95     1:09.80 (35.85)     1:47.26 (37.46)     2:24.00 (36.74)
  8 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:32.13    2:26.42        
                  35.15     1:12.43 (37.28)     1:50.02 (37.59)     2:26.42 (36.40)
  9 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:13.94    2:28.04        
                  35.03     1:12.47 (37.44)     1:50.95 (38.48)     2:28.04 (37.09)
 10 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:29.98    2:28.10        
                  34.75     1:12.97 (38.22)     1:50.72 (37.75)     2:28.10 (37.38)
 11 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:50.73    2:28.57        
                  35.24     1:13.24 (38.00)     1:51.47 (38.23)     2:28.57 (37.10)
 12 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.53    2:29.49        
                  36.22     1:14.47 (38.25)     1:52.82 (38.35)     2:29.49 (36.67)
 13 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:24.25    2:30.03        
                  36.04     1:13.69 (37.65)     1:52.59 (38.90)     2:30.03 (37.44)
 14 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:30.36    2:30.26        
                  36.18     1:14.00 (37.82)     1:52.65 (38.65)     2:30.26 (37.61)
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:24.74    2:30.79        
                  35.72     1:14.10 (38.38)     1:53.37 (39.27)     2:30.79 (37.42)
 15 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          2:26.25    2:30.79        
                  35.75     1:13.77 (38.02)     1:52.70 (38.93)     2:30.79 (38.09)
 17 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              2:34.06    2:32.74        
                  37.70     1:17.22 (39.52)     1:56.61 (39.39)     2:32.74 (36.13)
 18 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:30.38    2:33.41        
 19 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:36.40    2:33.89        
                  35.93     1:15.45 (39.52)     1:56.19 (40.74)     2:33.89 (37.70)
 20 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:32.46    2:34.17        
                  37.48     1:16.85 (39.37)     1:56.38 (39.53)     2:34.17 (37.79)
 21 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:36.02    2:35.06        
                  37.84     1:17.46 (39.62)     1:57.23 (39.77)     2:35.06 (37.83)
 22 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              2:30.52    2:35.47        
                  36.27     1:15.99 (39.72)     1:57.03 (41.04)     2:35.47 (38.44)
 23 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:32.84    2:35.48        
                  35.18     1:13.79 (38.61)     1:55.16 (41.37)     2:35.48 (40.32)
 24 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              2:42.19    2:41.49        
                  37.62     1:18.28 (40.66)     2:00.25 (41.97)     2:41.49 (41.24)
 25 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          2:37.15    2:41.56        
                  39.01     1:19.33 (40.32)     2:00.85 (41.52)     2:41.56 (40.71)
 26 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              2:45.77    2:41.89        
                  38.05     1:18.76 (40.71)     2:01.29 (42.53)     2:41.89 (40.60)
 27 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          2:39.47    2:42.38        
                  37.36     1:17.76 (40.40)     2:00.15 (42.39)     2:42.38 (42.23)
 28 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:40.26    2:43.92        
                  38.83     1:20.62 (41.79)     2:02.93 (42.31)     2:43.92 (40.99)
 29 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:40.42    2:44.06        
                  39.00     1:20.48 (41.48)     2:02.69 (42.21)     2:44.06 (41.37)
 30 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           2:41.08    2:47.59        
                  39.66     1:22.38 (42.72)     2:05.21 (42.83)     2:47.59 (42.38)
 31 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:31.14    2:48.30        
                  39.96     1:22.81 (42.85)     2:06.26 (43.45)     2:48.30 (42.04)
 32 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:36.10    2:49.34        
                  39.52     1:21.66 (42.14)     2:05.83 (44.17)     2:49.34 (43.51)
 33 YU, Regina                13 Twisters-MR          2:59.06    2:49.94        
                  39.48     1:21.41 (41.93)     2:06.32 (44.91)     2:49.94 (43.62)
 34 Romano, Nicole P          16 WEST-MR              2:35.70    2:50.88        
                  40.20     1:23.98 (43.78)     2:07.64 (43.66)     2:50.88 (43.24)
 35 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR              3:17.55    2:51.97        
                  40.77     1:23.95 (43.18)     2:08.89 (44.94)     2:51.97 (43.08)
 36 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           3:08.25    3:04.07        
                  40.78     1:28.12 (47.34)     2:18.11 (49.99)     3:04.07 (45.96)
 37 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              2:58.14    3:06.22        
                  43.95     1:31.20 (47.25)     2:20.02 (48.82)     3:06.22 (46.20)
 38 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              2:59.23    3:08.82        
                  44.21     1:33.14 (48.93)     2:22.31 (49.17)     3:08.82 (46.51)
 39 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           3:04.12    3:09.29        
                  42.93     1:31.67 (48.74)     2:20.93 (49.26)     3:09.29 (48.36)
 40 Gray, Hope F              16 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:09.65        
                  40.91     1:27.74 (46.83)     2:20.14 (52.40)     3:09.65 (49.51)
 -- Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:29.23         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          2:36.23    2:32.34        
                  35.34     1:13.96 (38.62)     1:52.50 (38.54)     2:32.34 (39.84)
  2 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:34.95    2:32.50        
                  35.34     1:14.18 (38.84)     1:53.44 (39.26)     2:32.50 (39.06)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:25.68    2:33.79        
                  35.80     1:14.63 (38.83)     1:54.16 (39.53)     2:33.79 (39.63)
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:32.88    2:34.86        
                  35.30     1:15.16 (39.86)     1:55.09 (39.93)     2:34.86 (39.77)
  5 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              2:40.68    2:38.22        
                  37.00     1:16.95 (39.95)     1:57.75 (40.80)     2:38.22 (40.47)
  6 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:35.87    2:40.27        
                  36.61     1:16.89 (40.28)     1:58.38 (41.49)     2:40.27 (41.89)
  7 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:41.61    2:42.29        
                  37.01     1:18.70 (41.69)     2:00.68 (41.98)     2:42.29 (41.61)
  8 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:45.59    2:43.07        
                  35.81     1:17.11 (41.30)     2:00.54 (43.43)     2:43.07 (42.53)
  9 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           2:45.54    2:44.25        
                  36.46     1:18.02 (41.56)     2:01.68 (43.66)     2:44.25 (42.57)
 10 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              2:37.56    2:45.18        
                  37.30     1:18.85 (41.55)     2:02.11 (43.26)     2:45.18 (43.07)
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              2:43.11    2:45.73        
                  37.44     1:19.58 (42.14)     2:03.02 (43.44)     2:45.73 (42.71)
 12 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:44.40    2:46.80        
                  39.24     1:21.77 (42.53)     2:04.46 (42.69)     2:46.80 (42.34)
 13 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          2:49.21    2:48.29        
                  38.69     1:21.73 (43.04)     2:04.42 (42.69)     2:48.29 (43.87)
 14 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:48.87    2:52.72        
                  39.04     1:24.04 (45.00)     2:08.43 (44.39)     2:52.72 (44.29)
 15 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              2:51.65    2:53.12        
                  39.00     1:22.89 (43.89)     2:08.32 (45.43)     2:53.12 (44.80)
 16 Guglielmi, Gabriella      15 WEST-MR              3:03.29    2:53.39        
                  40.08     1:24.50 (44.42)     2:09.24 (44.74)     2:53.39 (44.15)
 17 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:53.15    2:54.91        
                  38.62     1:22.89 (44.27)     2:08.96 (46.07)     2:54.91 (45.95)
 18 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR              3:11.27    2:56.73        
                  40.17     1:24.70 (44.53)     2:11.50 (46.80)     2:56.73 (45.23)
 19 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           3:09.28    2:57.26        
                  40.98     1:26.58 (45.60)     2:12.53 (45.95)     2:57.26 (44.73)
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:46.95    3:00.52        
                  39.76     1:26.30 (46.54)     2:14.28 (47.98)     3:00.52 (46.24)
 21 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.40        
                  40.82     1:26.69 (45.87)     2:15.07 (48.38)     3:01.40 (46.33)
 22 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR                   NT    3:02.07        
                  41.82     1:27.81 (45.99)     2:15.24 (47.43)     3:02.07 (46.83)
 23 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:53.49    3:02.56        
                  41.64     1:28.71 (47.07)     2:16.50 (47.79)     3:02.56 (46.06)
 24 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              3:04.07    3:03.56        
                  40.10     1:25.88 (45.78)     2:15.14 (49.26)     3:03.56 (48.42)
 25 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:03.88        
                  41.10     1:27.98 (46.88)     2:16.37 (48.39)     3:03.88 (47.51)
 26 Romano, Nicole P          16 WEST-MR              2:54.80    3:04.68        
                  41.27     1:27.86 (46.59)     2:16.18 (48.32)     3:04.68 (48.50)
 27 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:06.49        
                  42.85     1:30.84 (47.99)     2:20.07 (49.23)     3:06.49 (46.42)
 28 YU, Regina                13 Twisters-MR          3:08.99    3:07.51        
                  39.93     1:25.91 (45.98)     2:16.25 (50.34)     3:07.51 (51.26)
 29 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              3:08.66    3:07.64        
                  43.17     1:31.77 (48.60)     2:21.21 (49.44)     3:07.64 (46.43)
 30 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              3:07.31    3:07.70        
                  43.00     1:31.17 (48.17)     2:20.84 (49.67)     3:07.70 (46.86)
 31 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:52.97    3:08.47        
                  43.18     1:30.36 (47.18)     2:19.94 (49.58)     3:08.47 (48.53)
 32 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           3:13.35    3:12.16        
                  44.12     1:32.80 (48.68)     2:23.04 (50.24)     3:12.16 (49.12)
 33 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              3:11.83    3:12.70        
                  44.09     1:32.66 (48.57)     2:22.86 (50.20)     3:12.70 (49.84)
 34 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              3:17.49    3:13.63        
                  44.24     1:33.75 (49.51)     2:24.05 (50.30)     3:13.63 (49.58)
 35 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              3:05.05    3:14.63        
                  44.92     1:35.41 (50.49)     2:26.37 (50.96)     3:14.63 (48.26)
 36 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          3:11.18    3:18.23        
                  43.78     1:33.72 (49.94)     2:25.67 (51.95)     3:18.23 (52.56)
 37 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           3:07.77    3:18.65        
                  45.46     1:36.18 (50.72)     2:27.99 (51.81)     3:18.65 (50.66)
 38 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           3:08.77    3:19.10        
                  44.74     1:35.01 (50.27)     2:26.97 (51.96)     3:19.10 (52.13)
 39 Gray, Hope F              16 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:28.46        
                  47.08     1:37.96 (50.88)     2:33.71 (55.75)     3:28.46 (54.75)
 40 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              3:38.05    3:42.99        
                  51.42     1:49.65 (58.23)     2:47.37 (57.72)     3:42.99 (55.62)
 41 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              4:16.25    4:23.81        
                  58.90   2:08.47 (1:09.57)   3:16.73 (1:08.26)   4:23.81 (1:07.08)
 -- Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:56.95        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:46.88         NS        
 -- Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           3:24.28         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR               NT      27.83        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR               NT      27.85        
  3 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR                NT      30.55        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              2:12.55    2:09.66        
                  28.76     1:03.06 (34.30)     1:37.88 (34.82)     2:09.66 (31.78)
  2 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:25.52    2:14.80        
                  30.03     1:03.74 (33.71)     1:39.03 (35.29)     2:14.80 (35.77)
  3 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:13.49    2:17.82        
                  30.55     1:04.92 (34.37)     1:41.08 (36.16)     2:17.82 (36.74)
  4 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:24.51    2:21.22        
                  29.32     1:03.19 (33.87)     1:40.20 (37.01)     2:21.22 (41.02)
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:19.66    2:22.27        
                  30.14     1:05.63 (35.49)     1:44.18 (38.55)     2:22.27 (38.09)
  6 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:23.23    2:22.74        
                  30.82     1:05.52 (34.70)     1:43.96 (38.44)     2:22.74 (38.78)
  7 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:28.95    2:24.35        
                  29.29     1:05.66 (36.37)     1:44.82 (39.16)     2:24.35 (39.53)
  8 Guglielmi, Gabriella      15 WEST-MR              2:26.57    2:27.78        
                  31.84     1:07.39 (35.55)     1:46.51 (39.12)     2:27.78 (41.27)
  9 Scala, Maggie A           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:30.11        
                  31.43     1:09.01 (37.58)     1:49.64 (40.63)     2:30.11 (40.47)
 10 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          2:40.07    2:30.70        
                  32.06     1:09.65 (37.59)     1:50.11 (40.46)     2:30.70 (40.59)
 11 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:28.97    2:31.25        
                  32.57     1:10.33 (37.76)     1:50.55 (40.22)     2:31.25 (40.70)
 12 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:26.96    2:34.10        
                  32.72     1:11.14 (38.42)     1:52.86 (41.72)     2:34.10 (41.24)
 13 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:42.45    2:38.05        
                  33.99     1:14.08 (40.09)     1:57.31 (43.23)     2:38.05 (40.74)
 14 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:39.32    2:39.52        
                  35.23     1:14.77 (39.54)     1:57.87 (43.10)     2:39.52 (41.65)
 15 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:54.64    2:40.34        
                  34.32     1:14.53 (40.21)     1:57.01 (42.48)     2:40.34 (43.33)
 16 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:43.71    2:44.80        
                  34.31     1:15.97 (41.66)     2:00.27 (44.30)     2:44.80 (44.53)
 17 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.06    2:45.26        
                  32.54     1:13.00 (40.46)     1:59.02 (46.02)     2:45.26 (46.24)
 18 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:46.53    2:46.66        
                  33.40     1:12.80 (39.40)     1:57.63 (44.83)     2:46.66 (49.03)
 19 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              2:50.34    2:46.68        
                  35.81     1:18.41 (42.60)     2:03.61 (45.20)     2:46.68 (43.07)
 20 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:39.88    2:47.14        
                  35.13     1:16.03 (40.90)     2:01.87 (45.84)     2:47.14 (45.27)
 21 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          2:49.08    2:48.83        
                  36.52     1:20.01 (43.49)     2:04.52 (44.51)     2:48.83 (44.31)
 22 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:44.63    2:50.61        
                  36.09     1:20.30 (44.21)     2:07.09 (46.79)     2:50.61 (43.52)
 23 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:52.77    2:53.41        
                  35.75     1:17.88 (42.13)     2:06.19 (48.31)     2:53.41 (47.22)
 24 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:57.15    2:56.44        
                  39.10     1:22.86 (43.76)     2:11.18 (48.32)     2:56.44 (45.26)
 25 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              3:01.49    3:04.14        
                  40.85     1:28.87 (48.02)     2:18.46 (49.59)     3:04.14 (45.68)
 26 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              3:12.11    3:08.72        
                  37.02     1:24.40 (47.38)     2:16.66 (52.26)     3:08.72 (52.06)
 27 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              3:14.86    3:18.50        
                  41.26     1:32.60 (51.34)     2:25.81 (53.21)     3:18.50 (52.69)
 28 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              3:04.47    3:21.31        
                  42.54     1:35.31 (52.77)     2:30.91 (55.60)     3:21.31 (50.40)
 29 Gray, Hope F              16 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:24.56        
                  39.21     1:30.83 (51.62)     2:28.39 (57.56)     3:24.56 (56.17)
 30 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              3:40.33    3:24.67        
                  43.53     1:36.93 (53.40)     2:31.63 (54.70)     3:24.67 (53.04)
 -- Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77         NS        
 -- Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:47.72         NS        
 -- O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:14.23    2:11.91        
                  29.28     1:01.72 (32.44)     1:41.72 (40.00)     2:11.91 (30.19)
  2 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:14.08    2:13.47        
                  28.97     1:03.64 (34.67)     1:43.39 (39.75)     2:13.47 (30.08)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:13.51    2:19.43        
                  29.21     1:04.85 (35.64)     1:46.35 (41.50)     2:19.43 (33.08)
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           2:24.10    2:22.60        
                  29.73     1:06.10 (36.37)     1:48.99 (42.89)     2:22.60 (33.61)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:21.81    2:22.93        
                  30.35     1:05.64 (35.29)     1:51.46 (45.82)     2:22.93 (31.47)
  6 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:23.16    2:23.23        
                  29.61     1:07.54 (37.93)     1:51.44 (43.90)     2:23.23 (31.79)
  7 Scala, Maggie A           13 WEST-MR              2:22.09    2:23.64        
                  31.33     1:08.05 (36.72)     1:50.32 (42.27)     2:23.64 (33.32)
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:26.54    2:24.10        
                  31.96     1:11.43 (39.47)     1:52.43 (41.00)     2:24.10 (31.67)
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:19.50    2:24.15        
                  32.12     1:09.02 (36.90)     1:51.07 (42.05)     2:24.15 (33.08)
 10 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:25.14    2:24.67        
                  31.46     1:08.68 (37.22)     1:52.51 (43.83)     2:24.67 (32.16)
 11 Guglielmi, Gabriella      15 WEST-MR              2:25.17    2:26.32        
                  31.46     1:07.96 (36.50)     1:52.21 (44.25)     2:26.32 (34.11)
 12 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:27.48    2:28.78        
                  31.42     1:09.84 (38.42)     1:55.53 (45.69)     2:28.78 (33.25)
 13 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:27.58    2:29.01        
                  32.95     1:10.63 (37.68)     1:56.77 (46.14)     2:29.01 (32.24)
 14 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          2:31.69    2:29.20        
                  31.69     1:08.79 (37.10)     1:56.33 (47.54)     2:29.20 (32.87)
 15 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:28.38    2:30.32        
                  31.59     1:08.87 (37.28)     1:56.98 (48.11)     2:30.32 (33.34)
 16 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:28.74    2:30.59        
                  32.84     1:12.20 (39.36)     1:57.87 (45.67)     2:30.59 (32.72)
 17 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:33.37        
                  32.51     1:12.17 (39.66)     1:58.39 (46.22)     2:33.37 (34.98)
 18 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              2:40.40    2:35.64        
                  35.22     1:13.40 (38.18)     2:01.30 (47.90)     2:35.64 (34.34)
 19 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:29.91    2:36.62        
                  33.96     1:14.24 (40.28)     2:01.40 (47.16)     2:36.62 (35.22)
 20 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              2:37.20    2:37.08        
                  35.10     1:14.24 (39.14)     2:02.22 (47.98)     2:37.08 (34.86)
 21 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:36.77    2:38.00        
                  33.09     1:12.04 (38.95)     2:01.13 (49.09)     2:38.00 (36.87)
 22 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:35.71    2:38.76        
                  35.67     1:14.00 (38.33)     2:04.23 (50.23)     2:38.76 (34.53)
 23 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:39.24    2:38.82        
                  33.79     1:15.23 (41.44)     2:02.93 (47.70)     2:38.82 (35.89)
 24 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          2:39.42    2:39.19        
                  34.65     1:14.89 (40.24)     2:03.24 (48.35)     2:39.19 (35.95)
 25 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:39.30    2:41.69        
                  37.34     1:15.42 (38.08)     2:03.77 (48.35)     2:41.69 (37.92)
 26 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           2:37.21    2:42.85        
                  35.80     1:16.96 (41.16)     2:05.73 (48.77)     2:42.85 (37.12)
 27 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:43.54    2:43.82        
                  34.05     1:15.68 (41.63)     2:07.40 (51.72)     2:43.82 (36.42)
 28 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.14    2:44.69        
                  37.45     1:17.11 (39.66)     2:08.12 (51.01)     2:44.69 (36.57)
 29 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.35    2:45.23        
                  36.05     1:17.35 (41.30)     2:08.29 (50.94)     2:45.23 (36.94)
 30 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR                   NT    2:48.04        
                  34.42     1:18.85 (44.43)     2:08.33 (49.48)     2:48.04 (39.71)
 31 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              2:52.48    2:52.60        
                  39.86     1:21.61 (41.75)     2:13.42 (51.81)     2:52.60 (39.18)
 32 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           2:57.03    2:57.43        
                  38.70     1:26.56 (47.86)     2:17.83 (51.27)     2:57.43 (39.60)
 33 Gray, Hope F              16 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:01.63        
                  39.35     1:26.48 (47.13)     2:19.88 (53.40)     3:01.63 (41.75)
 34 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              3:01.41    3:08.17        
                  44.30     1:31.07 (46.77)     2:26.87 (55.80)     3:08.17 (41.30)
 35 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              3:06.38    3:16.05        
                  39.93     1:30.91 (50.98)   2:37.08 (1:06.17)     3:16.05 (38.97)
 -- Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR                NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.49     1:41.81 (54.32)     2:40.40 (58.59)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              4:29.31    4:29.36        
                  27.57     1:00.46 (32.89)     1:37.43 (36.97)     2:12.21 (34.78)
        2:48.75 (36.54)     3:27.11 (38.36)     3:59.89 (32.78)     4:29.36 (29.47)
  2 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              4:42.70    4:42.20        
                  29.80     1:03.17 (33.37)     1:38.52 (35.35)     2:13.12 (34.60)
        2:55.34 (42.22)     3:37.76 (42.42)     4:10.62 (32.86)     4:42.20 (31.58)
  3 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              4:52.85    4:48.79        
                  30.07     1:04.08 (34.01)     1:42.87 (38.79)     2:20.07 (37.20)
        3:02.32 (42.25)     3:44.69 (42.37)     4:17.20 (32.51)     4:48.79 (31.59)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              4:45.05    4:59.26        
                  30.63     1:06.81 (36.18)     1:45.15 (38.34)     2:23.39 (38.24)
        3:08.38 (44.99)     3:52.50 (44.12)     4:26.51 (34.01)     4:59.26 (32.75)
  5 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              4:54.08    5:00.14        
                  32.74     1:09.87 (37.13)     1:49.87 (40.00)     2:27.75 (37.88)
        3:10.80 (43.05)     3:54.26 (43.46)     4:27.90 (33.64)     5:00.14 (32.24)
  6 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              4:52.83    5:01.27        
                  32.71     1:11.69 (38.98)     1:49.14 (37.45)     2:25.99 (36.85)
        3:09.44 (43.45)     3:52.51 (43.07)     4:26.99 (34.48)     5:01.27 (34.28)
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           5:07.22    5:04.82        
                  32.71     1:11.24 (38.53)     1:51.17 (39.93)     2:30.34 (39.17)
        3:11.76 (41.42)     3:54.02 (42.26)     4:30.45 (36.43)     5:04.82 (34.37)
  8 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          4:58.09    5:06.67        
                  31.85     1:09.28 (37.43)     1:47.10 (37.82)     2:25.53 (38.43)
        3:09.69 (44.16)     3:54.19 (44.50)     4:30.89 (36.70)     5:06.67 (35.78)
  9 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           5:10.54    5:06.75        
                  31.82     1:09.98 (38.16)     1:49.42 (39.44)     2:28.84 (39.42)
        3:13.26 (44.42)     3:58.81 (45.55)     4:33.79 (34.98)     5:06.75 (32.96)
 10 Guglielmi, Gabriella      15 WEST-MR              5:42.64    5:07.40        
                  32.21     1:08.29 (36.08)     1:46.31 (38.02)     2:23.51 (37.20)
        3:08.61 (45.10)     3:54.90 (46.29)     4:31.30 (36.40)     5:07.40 (36.10)
 11 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:08.21        
                  30.02     1:06.85 (36.83)     1:48.17 (41.32)     2:28.80 (40.63)
        3:12.92 (44.12)     3:57.98 (45.06)     4:33.87 (35.89)     5:08.21 (34.34)
 12 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              5:03.52    5:08.46        
                  32.96     1:11.29 (38.33)     1:54.09 (42.80)     2:34.94 (40.85)
        3:17.52 (42.58)     4:00.72 (43.20)     4:35.57 (34.85)     5:08.46 (32.89)
 13 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           5:22.86    5:19.98        
                  34.65     1:16.14 (41.49)     1:56.18 (40.04)     2:35.52 (39.34)
        3:23.22 (47.70)     4:10.39 (47.17)     4:46.28 (35.89)     5:19.98 (33.70)
 14 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           5:38.64    5:27.52        
                  35.60     1:17.10 (41.50)     1:56.95 (39.85)     2:35.62 (38.67)
        3:25.79 (50.17)     4:16.46 (50.67)     4:52.38 (35.92)     5:27.52 (35.14)
 15 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          5:15.55    5:28.85        
                  33.57     1:13.94 (40.37)                             2:40.98 ( )
        3:27.34 (46.36)     4:14.28 (46.94)     4:53.12 (38.84)     5:28.85 (35.73)
 16 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           5:20.77    5:29.09        
                  33.53     1:14.70 (41.17)     1:57.76 (43.06)     2:38.87 (41.11)
        3:25.65 (46.78)     4:15.28 (49.63)     4:52.54 (37.26)     5:29.09 (36.55)
 17 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          5:20.92    5:30.25        
                  34.89     1:15.49 (40.60)     1:57.80 (42.31)     2:39.13 (41.33)
        3:28.71 (49.58)     4:19.46 (50.75)     4:55.51 (36.05)     5:30.25 (34.74)
 18 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           5:31.39    5:31.69        
                  33.83     1:14.95 (41.12)     1:56.04 (41.09)     2:35.08 (39.04)
        3:26.75 (51.67)     4:18.34 (51.59)     4:55.69 (37.35)     5:31.69 (36.00)
 19 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          5:32.42    5:32.40        
                  35.84     1:20.73 (44.89)     2:02.79 (42.06)     2:43.82 (41.03)
        3:31.97 (48.15)     4:20.25 (48.28)     4:57.37 (37.12)     5:32.40 (35.03)
 20 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              5:38.63    5:39.56        
                  36.18     1:19.91 (43.73)     2:02.47 (42.56)     2:43.54 (41.07)
        3:33.49 (49.95)     4:24.15 (50.66)     5:04.47 (40.32)     5:39.56 (35.09)
 21 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              5:37.95    5:41.02        
                  36.72     1:20.48 (43.76)     2:03.84 (43.36)     2:47.90 (44.06)
        3:36.17 (48.27)     4:22.82 (46.65)     5:03.40 (40.58)     5:41.02 (37.62)
 22 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              5:20.99    5:42.07        
                  34.73     1:16.54 (41.81)     1:58.09 (41.55)     2:40.23 (42.14)
        3:30.45 (50.22)     4:22.45 (52.00)     5:02.80 (40.35)     5:42.07 (39.27)
 23 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              5:24.22    5:43.40        
                  36.60     1:24.11 (47.51)     2:10.17 (46.06)     2:55.14 (44.97)
        3:41.86 (46.72)     4:29.61 (47.75)     5:06.49 (36.88)     5:43.40 (36.91)
 24 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              5:38.13    5:46.39        
                  37.98     1:22.24 (44.26)     2:05.46 (43.22)     2:48.80 (43.34)
        3:40.04 (51.24)     4:31.12 (51.08)     5:08.60 (37.48)     5:46.39 (37.79)
 25 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              5:43.85    5:49.64        
                  38.34     1:25.03 (46.69)     2:07.06 (42.03)     2:48.30 (41.24)
        3:39.09 (50.79)     4:29.27 (50.18)     5:09.36 (40.09)     5:49.64 (40.28)
 26 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              5:44.51    5:49.73        
                  39.46     1:30.17 (50.71)     2:11.66 (41.49)     2:53.06 (41.40)
        3:45.94 (52.88)     4:38.29 (52.35)     5:14.70 (36.41)     5:49.73 (35.03)
 27 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          5:25.63    5:53.55        
                  37.13     1:20.86 (43.73)     2:04.56 (43.70)     2:48.51 (43.95)
        3:39.41 (50.90)     4:31.53 (52.12)     5:13.36 (41.83)     5:53.55 (40.19)
 28 Romano, Nicole P          16 WEST-MR              5:28.00    6:00.41        
                  38.40     1:26.21 (47.81)     2:11.29 (45.08)     2:55.80 (44.51)
        3:48.21 (52.41)     4:38.42 (50.21)     5:19.59 (41.17)     6:00.41 (40.82)
 29 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              6:06.01    6:01.41        
                  40.32     1:31.57 (51.25)     2:14.41 (42.84)     2:56.06 (41.65)
        3:48.14 (52.08)     4:40.09 (51.95)     5:21.01 (40.92)     6:01.41 (40.40)
 30 Gray, Hope F              16 COND-MR              7:45.00    6:34.05        
                  39.61     1:29.19 (49.58)     2:18.26 (49.07)   4:06.90 (1:48.64)
      5:07.52 (1:00.62)     5:53.29 (45.77)     6:34.28 (40.99)         6:34.05 ( )
 31 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              6:37.38    6:35.59        
                  45.76     1:37.71 (51.95)     2:26.79 (49.08)     3:13.47 (46.68)
        4:09.80 (56.33)     5:06.57 (56.77)     5:51.74 (45.17)     6:35.59 (43.85)
 32 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              6:37.15    6:55.78        
                  42.09     1:33.68 (51.59)     2:25.20 (51.52)     3:15.02 (49.82)
      4:24.55 (1:09.53)   5:34.32 (1:09.77)     6:15.55 (41.23)     6:55.78 (40.23)
 -- Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.70     1:16.87 (42.17)     2:00.50 (43.63)     2:42.04 (41.54)
        3:29.31 (47.27)     4:19.70 (50.39)     5:11.91 (52.21)                    
 -- Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          5:33.17        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 -- Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           5:37.77         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.31    1:38.67        
     1) Parry, Nicole A 16              2) Bryce, Jane 15                 
     3) Parry, Alexa R 13               4) Douglass, Kate C 13            
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:43.48    1:44.17        
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 14              2) Petrie, Sydney L 13            
     3) Mungroo, Melissa R 13           4) Arevalo, Isabelle 13           
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.25    1:48.91        
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 13          2) Scala, Maggie A 13             
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 13           4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 13         
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.18    1:52.72        
     1) Townsend, Dayna p 13            2) Fong, Samantha 13              
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 13           4) Starzyk, Stephany 15           
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:53.34    1:55.12        
     1) D'Amico, Nicole M 15            2) Fonseca, Natasha 15            
     3) Block, Isabella L 13            4) Remigio, Madison L 13          
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:53.07    1:55.41        
     1) Guglielmi, Gabriella 15         2) Montgomery, Bridget 13         
     3) Romano, Nicole P 16             4) Bischof, Lucy M 13             
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:56.65    2:00.17        
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 13           2) Tadbiri, Dina 14               
     3) VanTassell, Elisabeth 14        4) Geis, Taylor 13                
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.06    1:50.49        
     1) Bryce, Jane 15                  2) Douglass, Kate C 13            
     3) Parry, Alexa R 13               4) Parry, Nicole A 16             
                  29.27       59.47 (30.20)     1:25.90 (26.43)     1:50.49 (24.59)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.06    1:56.83        
     1) Petrie, Sydney L 13             2) Mungroo, Melissa R 13          
     3) O'Connor, Alexa 14              4) Arevalo, Isabelle 13           
                  31.42     1:04.05 (32.63)     1:31.94 (27.89)     1:56.83 (24.89)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.27    2:01.94        
     1) Guglielmi, Gabriella 15         2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 13         
     3) Scala, Maggie A 13              4) Neuman, Samantha E 13          
                  31.54     1:05.40 (33.86)     1:34.43 (29.03)     2:01.94 (27.51)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.12    2:04.71        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 16            2) Starzyk, Stephany 15           
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 13           4) Rivera, Hannah 13              
                  31.15     1:05.38 (34.23)     1:36.03 (30.65)     2:04.71 (28.68)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      2:10.77    2:13.50        
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 13               2) Gioia, Meredith S 15           
     3) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 14       4) Moskowitz, Mary K 15           
                  33.49     1:11.08 (37.59)     1:42.66 (31.58)     2:13.50 (30.84)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:11.55    2:17.17        
     1) Remigio, Madison L 13           2) Fonseca, Natasha 15            
     3) Block, Isabella L 13            4) Fourie, Arisa * 14             
                  32.67     1:11.80 (39.13)     1:44.97 (33.17)     2:17.17 (32.20)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:16.61    2:25.72        
     1) Geis, Taylor 13                 2) Nemerever, Hannah 13           
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 14                4) Benfante, Alexis T 13          
                  39.24     1:20.27 (41.03)     1:58.26 (37.99)     2:25.72 (27.46)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              6 WEST-MR                17.82      18.01        
  2 Barrett, Noah D            7 WEST-MR                16.93      18.13        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            18.99      19.58        
  4 Perianu, Nicholas          6 Twisters-MR          1:05.00      20.58        
  5 Lema, Christopher J        7 Twisters-MR          1:05.00      22.70        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G           5 WEST-MR                24.09      23.41        
  7 Wang, Adrian Y             6 WEST-MR                   NT      26.69        
  8 Traynor, Aidan P           7 COND-MR                28.01      30.55        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            7 WEST-MR                42.71      38.52        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              6 WEST-MR                45.24      39.16        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            42.21      43.58        
  4 Perianu, Nicholas          6 Twisters-MR               NT      49.92        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G           5 WEST-MR                   NT      53.23        
  6 Thumser, Nathaniel J       6 WEST-MR                   NT      53.26        
  7 Lema, Christopher J        7 Twisters-MR               NT      56.31        
  8 Traynor, Aidan P           7 COND-MR                59.00      57.33        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            7 WEST-MR                55.11      47.05        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              6 WEST-MR                49.98      47.48        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            52.77      49.36        
  4 Perianu, Nicholas          6 Twisters-MR            55.09      55.38        
  5 Lema, Christopher J        7 Twisters-MR            55.09    1:01.34        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G           5 WEST-MR                   NT    1:02.23        
  7 Traynor, Aidan P           7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:09.71        
 -- Wang, Adrian Y             6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              6 WEST-MR                24.70      23.22        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            27.39      24.42        
  3 Perianu, Nicholas          6 Twisters-MR               NT      32.00        
  4 Gjertsen, Owen G           5 WEST-MR                40.56      32.48        
 -- Barrett, Noah D            7 WEST-MR                26.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Traynor, Aidan P           7 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Thumser, Nathaniel J       6 WEST-MR                41.08         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lema, Christopher J        7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              6 WEST-MR                22.22      21.16        
  2 Barrett, Noah D            7 WEST-MR                24.32      22.06        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR               NT      26.31        
 -- Traynor, Aidan P           7 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gjertsen, Owen G           5 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thumser, Nathaniel J       6 WEST-MR                36.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              6 WEST-MR              1:47.51    1:43.10        
                  49.55     1:43.10 (53.55)                                        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:55.33    1:47.81        
                  54.55     1:47.81 (53.26)                                        
  3 Barrett, Noah D            7 WEST-MR              1:47.61    1:57.78        
                  56.22   1:57.78 (1:01.56)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Owen G           5 WEST-MR                   NT    2:15.13        
                1:05.93   2:15.13 (1:09.20)                                        
 -- Traynor, Aidan P           7 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:18.58                                                            
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.56        
  2 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                35.15      35.01        
  3 Peng, Nicholas             8 WEST-MR                36.82      36.09        
  4 DaSilva, David             8 WEST-MR                39.65      36.62        
  5 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                37.97      37.67        
  6 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            37.82      37.90        
  7 Garcia, Elias              8 WEST-MR                40.25      39.02        
  8 Camperlengo, Andrew M      8 WEST-MR                40.22      40.19        
  9 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                39.07      40.54        
 10 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR                44.59      43.06        
 11 Jacob, Alexander K         8 Phoenix-MR             45.41      44.20        
 12 Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR                49.81      47.36        
 13 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR                45.27      47.96        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR          1:10.80    1:11.16        
                  33.29     1:11.16 (37.87)                                        
  2 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR              1:17.42    1:17.17        
                  36.37     1:17.17 (40.80)                                        
  3 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              1:26.19    1:22.87        
                  38.50     1:22.87 (44.37)                                        
  4 Peng, Nicholas             8 WEST-MR              1:25.25    1:22.99        
  5 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR          1:28.04    1:27.85        
                  39.87     1:27.85 (47.98)                                        
  6 Garcia, Elias              8 WEST-MR              1:34.25    1:29.76        
                  40.34     1:29.76 (49.42)                                        
  7 DaSilva, David             8 WEST-MR              1:57.96    1:31.19        
                  40.57     1:31.19 (50.62)                                        
  8 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR              1:37.91    1:31.43        
                  41.49     1:31.43 (49.94)                                        
  9 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR              1:40.64    1:34.79        
                  44.78     1:34.79 (50.01)                                        
 10 Thumser, Luke P            8 WEST-MR              1:53.74    1:36.22        
                  44.62     1:36.22 (51.60)                                        
 11 Jacob, Alexander K         8 Phoenix-MR           1:35.23    1:37.05        
                  43.91     1:37.05 (53.14)                                        
 12 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              1:42.03    1:44.65        
                  49.33     1:44.65 (55.32)                                        
 13 Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:46.89        
                  45.54   1:46.89 (1:01.35)                                        
 14 Ehrenfeld, Addison A       8 WEST-MR              2:21.83    1:53.76        
                  53.98     1:53.76 (59.78)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            36.84      38.31        
  2 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                41.76      42.13        
  3 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            48.94      42.84        
  4 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                43.38      43.97        
  5 Peng, Nicholas             8 WEST-MR                46.82      45.07        
  6 Camperlengo, Andrew M      8 WEST-MR                44.98      45.50        
  7 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                47.72      46.26        
  8 Garcia, Elias              8 WEST-MR                43.65      46.92        
  9 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR                50.75      48.39        
 10 Jacob, Alexander K         8 Phoenix-MR             51.35      49.07        
 11 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR                50.66      50.21        
 12 DaSilva, David             8 WEST-MR                49.96      50.35        
 13 Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR                59.00    1:00.08        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            43.02      43.08        
  2 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                47.19      44.79        
  3 Peng, Nicholas             8 WEST-MR                47.52      48.16        
  4 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                52.82      49.33        
  5 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                50.02      53.20        
  6 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            55.69      53.83        
  7 Thumser, Luke P            8 WEST-MR                56.74      54.52        
  8 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR                54.43      56.11        
  9 DaSilva, David             8 WEST-MR                   NT      57.28        
 10 Jacob, Alexander K         8 Phoenix-MR             54.14      57.37        
 11 Garcia, Elias              8 WEST-MR                51.52      57.45        
 12 Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR              1:13.00    1:05.56        
 -- Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              1:01.21         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ehrenfeld, Addison A       8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            34.64      37.15        
  2 DaSilva, David             8 WEST-MR                47.19      43.01        
  3 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                42.41      44.19        
  4 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                46.31      45.05        
  5 Peng, Nicholas             8 WEST-MR                46.15      48.74        
  6 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            47.17      48.94        
  7 Garcia, Elias              8 WEST-MR                45.88      50.14        
  8 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                51.13      50.38        
  9 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR                54.18      52.76        
 10 Thumser, Luke P            8 WEST-MR                57.33      58.83        
 11 Jacob, Alexander K         8 Phoenix-MR           1:04.23    1:05.42        
 12 Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:10.43        
 -- Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              1:15.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ehrenfeld, Addison A       8 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR          1:19.71    1:20.51        
                  36.47     1:20.51 (44.04)                                        
  2 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR              1:27.98    1:29.42        
                  40.68     1:29.42 (48.74)                                        
  3 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              1:37.42    1:30.23        
                  42.40     1:30.23 (47.83)                                        
  4 Peng, Nicholas             8 WEST-MR              1:37.60    1:34.61        
                  45.43     1:34.61 (49.18)                                        
  5 Garcia, Elias              8 WEST-MR              1:39.82    1:38.38        
                  42.94     1:38.38 (55.44)                                        
  6 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR              1:38.23    1:39.03        
                  47.45     1:39.03 (51.58)                                        
  7 Camperlengo, Andrew M      8 WEST-MR              1:48.88    1:39.14        
                  48.16     1:39.14 (50.98)                                        
  8 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR              1:48.22    1:44.59        
                  48.41     1:44.59 (56.18)                                        
  9 DaSilva, David             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.19        
                  47.28   1:48.19 (1:00.91)                                        
 10 Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:06.62        
                1:00.68   2:06.62 (1:05.94)                                        
 -- Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              2:04.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.92        DQ (1:01.56)                                        
 -- Jacob, Alexander K         8 Phoenix-MR                NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  54.00                                                            
 -- Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR          1:44.24         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.03          DQ (54.85)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:36.85    2:36.83        
     1) DaSilva, David 8                2) Lee, Kieran T 6                
     3) Camperlengo, Andrew M 8         4) Peng, Nicholas 8               
                  44.39     1:21.94 (37.55)     2:01.01 (39.07)     2:36.83 (35.82)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:37.20    3:11.97        
     1) Finnegan, Harry M 8             2) Fominykh, Harry O 8            
     3) Traynor, Aidan P 7              4) Kim, Doyee * 8                 
                  50.76     1:33.74 (42.98)   2:38.28 (1:04.54)     3:11.97 (33.69)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:58.52    2:54.57        
     1) Garcia, Elias 8                 2) Peng, Nicholas 8               
     3) DaSilva, David 8                4) Lee, Kieran T 6                
                  48.56     1:34.04 (45.48)     2:17.03 (42.99)     2:54.57 (37.54)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:30.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
     1) Thumser, Luke P 8               2) Ehrenfeld, Addison A 8         
     3) Barrett, Noah D 7               4) Thumser, Nathaniel J 6         
                  53.05   2:04.80 (1:11.75)     3:02.61 (57.81)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                28.89      29.25        
  2 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            29.23      29.62        
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            29.29      29.81        
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                29.46      29.83        
  5 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                30.56      30.32        
  6 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                30.65      30.63        
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            30.56      30.77        
  8 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                30.56      30.86        
  9 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                30.91      30.94        
 10 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                31.47      31.46        
 11 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                32.44      31.78        
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             30.50      32.05        
 13 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            33.01      32.94        
 14 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             32.93      32.95        
 15 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                31.90      33.51        
 16 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                34.22      33.69        
 17 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                33.14      34.65        
 18 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                34.45      34.98        
 19 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR             35.67      35.07        
 20 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                34.09      35.16        
 21 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                35.60      35.43        
 22 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            34.44      35.56        
 23 Peckett, Nicolas T        10 WEST-MR                35.75      36.67        
 24 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                39.33      36.76        
 25 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR                35.43      36.85        
 26 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR             34.12      37.85        
 27 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                36.33      38.58        
 28 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR                38.10      38.73        
 29 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR                37.58      39.24        
 30 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             40.73      40.51        
 31 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR                37.13      40.77        
 32 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                38.92      46.13        
 33 Pelea, Aiden              10 Twisters-MR            45.00      46.93        
 34 Heslin, Kyle              10 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:02.16        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:17.49    2:16.45        
                  31.73     1:07.23 (35.50)     1:43.25 (36.02)     2:16.45 (33.20)
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          2:21.51    2:20.98        
                  32.58     1:09.16 (36.58)     1:45.24 (36.08)     2:20.98 (35.74)
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          2:23.34    2:21.15        
                  32.79     1:09.51 (36.72)     1:46.48 (36.97)     2:21.15 (34.67)
  4 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          2:23.93    2:22.40        
                  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)     1:47.12 (37.90)     2:22.40 (35.28)
  5 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:24.37    2:22.59        
                  33.03     1:09.61 (36.58)     1:48.15 (38.54)     2:22.59 (34.44)
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              2:30.48    2:23.68        
                  33.25     1:09.99 (36.74)     1:48.41 (38.42)     2:23.68 (35.27)
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           2:27.76    2:23.99        
                  33.45     1:10.22 (36.77)     1:47.44 (37.22)     2:23.99 (36.55)
  8 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              2:32.84    2:26.02        
                  33.77     1:10.68 (36.91)     1:48.56 (37.88)     2:26.02 (37.46)
  9 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              2:24.00    2:26.90        
                  33.47     1:10.95 (37.48)     1:49.72 (38.77)     2:26.90 (37.18)
 10 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              2:28.69    2:29.03        
                  34.62     1:12.14 (37.52)     1:48.21 (36.07)     2:29.03 (40.82)
 11 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:34.28        
                  35.82     1:15.15 (39.33)     1:56.70 (41.55)     2:34.28 (37.58)
 12 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           2:36.46    2:36.97        
                  35.70     1:16.79 (41.09)     1:58.09 (41.30)     2:36.97 (38.88)
 13 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          2:32.13    2:37.66        
                  35.25     1:15.82 (40.57)     1:57.96 (42.14)     2:37.66 (39.70)
 14 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              2:37.02    2:39.83        
                  37.08     1:18.30 (41.22)     1:59.95 (41.65)     2:39.83 (39.88)
 15 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:40.31        
                  36.10     1:16.97 (40.87)     2:00.11 (43.14)     2:40.31 (40.20)
 16 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              2:39.52    2:40.71        
                  34.91     1:15.91 (41.00)   2:40.71 (1:24.80)                    
 17 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:45.78        
                  37.49     1:19.46 (41.97)     2:01.15 (41.69)     2:45.78 (44.63)
 18 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              2:52.54    2:49.41        
                  37.98     1:21.15 (43.17)     2:06.69 (45.54)     2:49.41 (42.72)
 19 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          2:39.08    2:49.57        
                                1:19.75 ( )     2:06.02 (46.27)     2:49.57 (43.55)
 20 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.08        
                  36.92     1:20.16 (43.24)     2:05.16 (45.00)     2:50.08 (44.92)
 21 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.15        
                  36.85     1:21.26 (44.41)     2:09.41 (48.15)     2:50.15 (40.74)
 22 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              2:50.79    2:50.33        
                  39.17     1:23.96 (44.79)     2:09.51 (45.55)     2:50.33 (40.82)
 23 Peckett, Nicolas T        10 WEST-MR              2:59.96    2:51.14        
                  37.25     1:20.97 (43.72)     2:07.78 (46.81)     2:51.14 (43.36)
 24 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              3:01.27    2:51.31        
                  37.77     1:20.89 (43.12)     2:06.99 (46.10)     2:51.31 (44.32)
 25 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              2:55.94    2:51.50        
                  37.67     1:22.24 (44.57)     2:08.04 (45.80)     2:51.50 (43.46)
 26 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.63        
                  38.49     1:23.14 (44.65)     2:08.92 (45.78)     2:51.63 (42.71)
 27 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:56.45        
                  37.59     1:24.04 (46.45)     2:11.50 (47.46)     2:56.45 (44.95)
 28 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              3:12.00    2:59.16        
                  39.52     1:26.73 (47.21)     2:14.66 (47.93)     2:59.16 (44.50)
 29 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:59.71        
                  39.98     1:26.44 (46.46)     2:10.45 (44.01)     2:59.71 (49.26)
 30 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              3:08.60    3:00.44        
                  40.53     1:27.91 (47.38)     2:14.77 (46.86)     3:00.44 (45.67)
 31 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR              3:03.05    3:02.39        
                  41.14     1:28.56 (47.42)     2:16.40 (47.84)     3:02.39 (45.99)
 32 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR           2:56.19    3:03.27        
                  40.06     1:27.79 (47.73)     2:17.64 (49.85)     3:03.27 (45.63)
 33 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:04.93        
                  41.51     1:31.59 (50.08)     2:21.05 (49.46)     3:04.93 (43.88)
 34 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:05.08        
                  40.10     1:29.44 (49.34)     2:20.13 (50.69)     3:05.08 (44.95)
 35 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    3:05.09        
                  42.07     1:32.36 (50.29)     2:21.54 (49.18)     3:05.09 (43.55)
 36 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:05.60        
                  39.81     1:26.55 (46.74)     2:13.32 (46.77)     3:05.60 (52.28)
 37 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:05.64        
                  40.91     1:29.33 (48.42)     2:19.22 (49.89)     3:05.64 (46.42)
 38 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           3:06.33    3:06.05        
                  40.39     1:29.78 (49.39)     2:20.82 (51.04)     3:06.05 (45.23)
 39 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:12.06        
                  41.35     1:31.27 (49.92)     2:22.90 (51.63)     3:12.06 (49.16)
 40 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              4:17.06    3:15.60        
                  43.07     1:34.55 (51.48)     2:26.10 (51.55)     3:15.60 (49.50)
 41 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:21.13        
                  40.52     1:31.50 (50.98)     2:28.24 (56.74)     3:21.13 (52.89)
 42 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              3:27.86    3:31.98        
                  46.93     1:42.39 (55.46)     2:41.00 (58.61)     3:31.98 (50.98)
 43 Pelea, Aiden              10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:40.54        
                  49.00     1:47.65 (58.65)     2:46.51 (58.86)     3:40.54 (54.03)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:08.09    1:09.35        
                  34.57     1:09.35 (34.78)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:12.47    1:11.46        
                  35.48     1:11.46 (35.98)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:12.77        
                  36.04     1:12.77 (36.73)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:11.54    1:13.26        
                  36.23     1:13.26 (37.03)                                        
  5 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:16.22    1:14.82        
                  36.88     1:14.82 (37.94)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:12.18    1:15.29        
                  37.97     1:15.29 (37.32)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:13.02    1:15.73        
                  37.27     1:15.73 (38.46)                                        
  8 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:18.54    1:18.73        
                  38.96     1:18.73 (39.77)                                        
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:21.72    1:19.08        
                  39.12     1:19.08 (39.96)                                        
 10 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:20.78    1:19.12        
                  38.68     1:19.12 (40.44)                                        
 11 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.30        
                  39.19     1:19.30 (40.11)                                        
 12 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:18.75    1:19.85        
                  38.82     1:19.85 (41.03)                                        
 13 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.02    1:22.69        
                  39.97     1:22.69 (42.72)                                        
 14 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:26.38    1:24.36        
                  41.22     1:24.36 (43.14)                                        
 15 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:21.51    1:25.98        
                  43.26     1:25.98 (42.72)                                        
 16 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:26.20    1:28.27        
 17 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:33.43    1:29.47        
                  44.05     1:29.47 (45.42)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR              1:25.30    1:30.08        
                  43.54     1:30.08 (46.54)                                        
 19 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.61    1:30.36        
                  43.98     1:30.36 (46.38)                                        
 20 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:31.99    1:30.66        
                  44.15     1:30.66 (46.51)                                        
 21 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          1:35.15    1:32.18        
                  44.57     1:32.18 (47.61)                                        
 22 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           1:34.43    1:32.42        
                  46.50     1:32.42 (45.92)                                        
 23 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR              1:34.25    1:33.30        
                  46.51     1:33.30 (46.79)                                        
 24 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              1:36.33    1:33.44        
                  46.55     1:33.44 (46.89)                                        
 25 Peckett, Nicolas T        10 WEST-MR              1:34.93    1:35.04        
                  47.15     1:35.04 (47.89)                                        
 26 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:32.87    1:35.24        
                  47.09     1:35.24 (48.15)                                        
 27 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.66        
                  44.51     1:35.66 (51.15)                                        
 28 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR              1:34.64    1:39.96        
                  47.24     1:39.96 (52.72)                                        
 29 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:33.61    1:40.14        
                  48.57     1:40.14 (51.57)                                        
 30 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR              1:46.35    1:42.76        
                  46.88     1:42.76 (55.88)                                        
 31 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:39.51    1:46.92        
                  52.66     1:46.92 (54.26)                                        
 32 Pelea, Aiden              10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:00.79        
                  57.90   2:00.79 (1:02.89)                                        
 -- Heslin, Kyle              10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:43.50         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.70                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:21.84    1:24.06        
                  40.64     1:24.06 (43.42)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:24.11    1:25.44        
                  42.49     1:25.44 (42.95)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:24.75    1:26.84        
                  40.72     1:26.84 (46.12)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:23.37    1:26.98        
                  41.28     1:26.98 (45.70)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:24.64    1:27.47        
                  43.13     1:27.47 (44.34)                                        
  6 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:26.73    1:27.81        
                  41.91     1:27.81 (45.90)                                        
  7 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:29.42    1:28.87        
                  43.21     1:28.87 (45.66)                                        
  8 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:28.38    1:29.64        
                  43.22     1:29.64 (46.42)                                        
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:33.81    1:32.27        
                  44.23     1:32.27 (48.04)                                        
 10 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:32.96    1:32.36        
                  45.29     1:32.36 (47.07)                                        
 11 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR              1:31.53    1:33.63        
                  45.51     1:33.63 (48.12)                                        
 12 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:32.60    1:34.98        
                  45.49     1:34.98 (49.49)                                        
 13 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:35.19    1:35.34        
                  45.52     1:35.34 (49.82)                                        
 14 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.72    1:35.74        
                  47.26     1:35.74 (48.48)                                        
 15 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:34.10    1:35.91        
                  44.94     1:35.91 (50.97)                                        
 16 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:34.17    1:36.14        
                  47.46     1:36.14 (48.68)                                        
 17 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR          1:48.21    1:40.72        
                  47.21     1:40.72 (53.51)                                        
 18 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:42.79    1:41.49        
                  49.62     1:41.49 (51.87)                                        
 19 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              1:49.54    1:43.80        
                  49.24     1:43.80 (54.56)                                        
 20 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:45.28        
                  49.60     1:45.28 (55.68)                                        
 21 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:45.88    1:45.88        
                  50.68     1:45.88 (55.20)                                        
 22 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR              1:45.92    1:46.99        
                  49.09     1:46.99 (57.90)                                        
 23 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:49.00    1:50.01        
                  53.99     1:50.01 (56.02)                                        
 24 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:51.09        
                  51.66     1:51.09 (59.43)                                        
 25 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           1:49.72    1:51.55        
                  53.81     1:51.55 (57.74)                                        
 26 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR           1:47.00    1:51.58        
                  53.36     1:51.58 (58.22)                                        
 27 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:48.95    1:52.25        
                  54.35     1:52.25 (57.90)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:52.27        
                  53.14     1:52.27 (59.13)                                        
 29 Pelea, Aiden              10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:52.32        
                  55.27     1:52.32 (57.05)                                        
 30 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:56.37        
                  56.66     1:56.37 (59.71)                                        
 31 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          1:52.11    1:58.95        
                  53.95   1:58.95 (1:05.00)                                        
 32 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:56.03    1:59.23        
                  57.25   1:59.23 (1:01.98)                                        
 33 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:52.99    2:00.38        
                  57.89   2:00.38 (1:02.49)                                        
 34 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              1:57.54    2:05.29        
                  59.42   2:05.29 (1:05.87)                                        
 35 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR              2:13.76    2:09.73        
                1:01.99   2:09.73 (1:07.74)                                        
 -- Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR              1:41.41         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  49.19                                                            
 -- Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.08                                                            
 -- Peckett, Nicolas T        10 WEST-MR              1:54.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.08                                                            
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:04.47                                                            
 -- Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:41.23         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:09.39    1:11.10        
                  33.49     1:11.10 (37.61)                                        
  2 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:10.81    1:11.31        
                  34.01     1:11.31 (37.30)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:09.53    1:11.75        
                  34.99     1:11.75 (36.76)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:15.18    1:18.25        
                  36.34     1:18.25 (41.91)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:14.18    1:18.36        
                  37.68     1:18.36 (40.68)                                        
  6 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:19.89        
                  38.21     1:19.89 (41.68)                                        
  7 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR              1:18.85    1:20.54        
                  37.09     1:20.54 (43.45)                                        
  8 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:28.35    1:23.57        
                  39.90     1:23.57 (43.67)                                        
  9 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:27.79    1:24.81        
                  39.14     1:24.81 (45.67)                                        
 10 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:24.32    1:28.65        
                  39.76     1:28.65 (48.89)                                        
 11 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.78        
                  38.87     1:28.78 (49.91)                                        
 12 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:30.03    1:29.91        
                  41.82     1:29.91 (48.09)                                        
 13 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:31.79        
                  41.44     1:31.79 (50.35)                                        
 14 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:37.92    1:33.27        
                  42.38     1:33.27 (50.89)                                        
 15 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:35.77    1:34.06        
                  45.68     1:34.06 (48.38)                                        
 16 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:49.33    1:36.62        
                  44.67     1:36.62 (51.95)                                        
 17 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.20        
                  41.03     1:37.20 (56.17)                                        
 18 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:34.62    1:40.90        
                  46.05     1:40.90 (54.85)                                        
 19 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:52.53    1:41.57        
                  46.91     1:41.57 (54.66)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.96        
                  44.52     1:41.96 (57.44)                                        
 21 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:39.75    1:42.71        
                  46.05     1:42.71 (56.66)                                        
 22 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:45.94        
                  47.83     1:45.94 (58.11)                                        
 23 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              1:46.68    1:46.84        
                  48.28     1:46.84 (58.56)                                        
 24 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR              1:54.59    1:47.79        
                  51.54     1:47.79 (56.25)                                        
 25 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:35.32    1:48.04        
                  51.50     1:48.04 (56.54)                                        
 26 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          1:31.90    1:52.32        
                  48.89   1:52.32 (1:03.43)                                        
 27 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              1:59.82    1:55.51        
                  49.57   1:55.51 (1:05.94)                                        
 28 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:56.98        
                  51.79   1:56.98 (1:05.19)                                        
 29 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              2:07.95    2:21.07        
                1:06.58   2:21.07 (1:14.49)                                        
 -- Peckett, Nicolas T        10 WEST-MR              2:00.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.45                                                            
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR              1:52.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.75                                                            
 -- Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           1:55.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.38                                                            
 -- Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.45                                                            
 -- Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:27.61         DQ        
      False start
 -- Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:37.42         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:31.37    2:30.65        
                  32.87     1:10.45 (37.58)     1:56.86 (46.41)     2:30.65 (33.79)
  2 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:32.88    2:34.04        
                  36.47     1:13.36 (36.89)     2:00.88 (47.52)     2:34.04 (33.16)
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          2:35.89    2:34.90        
                  33.05     1:12.01 (38.96)     1:59.71 (47.70)     2:34.90 (35.19)
  4 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          2:36.01    2:36.51        
                  33.73     1:12.45 (38.72)     2:00.91 (48.46)     2:36.51 (35.60)
  5 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              2:39.89    2:38.96        
                  36.65     1:15.71 (39.06)     2:03.30 (47.59)     2:38.96 (35.66)
  6 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          2:40.37    2:42.49        
                  37.47     1:17.89 (40.42)     2:07.45 (49.56)     2:42.49 (35.04)
  7 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              2:49.57    2:44.92        
                  36.84     1:20.61 (43.77)     2:08.87 (48.26)     2:44.92 (36.05)
  8 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              2:49.96    2:47.06        
                  37.01     1:19.68 (42.67)     2:11.10 (51.42)     2:47.06 (35.96)
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           2:49.07    2:50.11        
                  38.93     1:19.83 (40.90)     2:12.66 (52.83)     2:50.11 (37.45)
 10 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR              2:54.71    2:52.48        
                  36.96     1:22.39 (45.43)     2:14.48 (52.09)     2:52.48 (38.00)
 11 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          2:58.97    2:56.77        
                  40.45     1:25.76 (45.31)     2:17.31 (51.55)     2:56.77 (39.46)
 12 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR              3:03.44    2:59.72        
                  39.31     1:25.09 (45.78)     2:18.64 (53.55)     2:59.72 (41.08)
 13 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              2:59.98    3:01.17        
                  41.06     1:25.72 (44.66)     2:21.58 (55.86)     3:01.17 (39.59)
 14 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              3:00.12    3:02.00        
                  41.86     1:30.46 (48.60)     2:22.37 (51.91)     3:02.00 (39.63)
 15 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           3:22.56    3:03.92        
                  42.31     1:25.67 (43.36)   2:27.27 (1:01.60)     3:03.92 (36.65)
 16 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              3:09.94    3:05.72        
                  45.51     1:34.95 (49.44)     2:26.44 (51.49)     3:05.72 (39.28)
 17 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              3:14.36    3:06.75        
                  43.90     1:30.14 (46.24)     2:26.72 (56.58)     3:06.75 (40.03)
 18 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              3:07.44    3:06.80        
                  43.32     1:31.18 (47.86)     2:22.55 (51.37)     3:06.80 (44.25)
 19 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              3:01.48    3:07.17        
                  42.95     1:27.90 (44.95)     2:26.38 (58.48)     3:07.17 (40.79)
 20 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:08.70        
                  38.36     1:26.54 (48.18)     2:21.64 (55.10)     3:08.70 (47.06)
 20 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              3:19.19    3:08.70        
                  44.27     1:34.71 (50.44)     2:27.40 (52.69)     3:08.70 (41.30)
 22 Peckett, Nicolas T        10 WEST-MR              3:32.55    3:15.31        
                  45.60     1:34.22 (48.62)     2:32.03 (57.81)     3:15.31 (43.28)
 23 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR           3:18.97    3:18.73        
                  46.05     1:31.53 (45.48)     2:30.46 (58.93)     3:18.73 (48.27)
 24 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR              3:41.88    3:22.28        
                  46.37     1:33.47 (47.10)   2:35.47 (1:02.00)     3:22.28 (46.81)
 25 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              3:22.00    3:27.12        
                  50.21     1:41.14 (50.93)   2:42.96 (1:01.82)     3:27.12 (44.16)
 26 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:28.38        
                  45.81     1:38.22 (52.41)   2:42.29 (1:04.07)     3:28.38 (46.09)
 27 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           4:02.60    3:50.86        
                  58.65     1:55.90 (57.25)   3:01.49 (1:05.59)     3:50.86 (49.37)
 -- Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           3:28.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.46     1:40.07 (50.61)   2:40.97 (1:00.90)                    
 -- Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              3:49.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.77     1:58.03 (57.26)   3:01.27 (1:03.24)                    
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR              3:45.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.27                             2:57.65 ( )                    
 -- Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          3:09.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.90     1:32.95 (49.05)   2:39.53 (1:06.58)                    
 -- Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              3:05.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.74     1:30.08 (47.34)     2:19.08 (49.00)                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.94    2:13.17        
     1) Chung, Hudson H 9               2) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 9           
     3) Lee, Christian 10               4) Lee, Aidan J 9                 
                  33.44     1:13.22 (39.78)     1:44.26 (31.04)     2:13.17 (28.91)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.38    2:15.72        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 9                2) Falcao, Daniel L 9             
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 10      4) Izower, Asher 10               
                  33.07     1:15.75 (42.68)     1:47.25 (31.50)     2:15.72 (28.47)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:18.91    2:22.21        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 10          2) Weinstein, Michael H 9         
     3) Scala, William H 9              4) Greenberg, Jason 10            
                  35.50     1:15.85 (40.35)     1:51.27 (35.42)     2:22.21 (30.94)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:41.14    2:36.35        
     1) Semelsberger, Matthew R 10      2) Perez, Gavin M 9               
     3) Mazzacano, Andrew J 10          4) Maselli, Paolo 9               
                  38.22     1:27.66 (49.44)     2:02.88 (35.22)     2:36.35 (33.47)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:41.66    2:38.67        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 10           2) Todorov, Alexander 9           
     3) Gorzula, Alexander 10           4) Wilkinson, Jay 9               
                  42.08     1:23.40 (41.32)     2:07.66 (44.26)     2:38.67 (31.01)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:37.25    2:41.05        
     1) Fominykh, Maximillian O 10      2) Thomas, Willem Y 10            
     3) Zhao, Matthew * 9               4) Belovsky, Adam D 10            
                  47.01     1:30.07 (43.06)     2:07.66 (37.59)     2:41.05 (33.39)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:45.91    2:44.17        
     1) Guzman, Michael A 10            2) Iniguez, Javier A 10           
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 10            4) Mina, Victor S 10              
                  42.77     1:28.93 (46.16)     2:07.78 (38.85)     2:44.17 (36.39)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:41.42    2:44.87        
     1) Peckett, Nicolas T 10           2) Greenberg, Aaron 9             
     3) Tirsch, Jack T 10               4) Polo, Matthew A 10             
                  40.59     1:30.32 (49.73)     2:06.97 (36.65)     2:44.87 (37.90)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:52.19         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Wu, James X 9                   2) Thomas, Gavin R 10             
     3) DiStefano, Brendan G 10         4) Iorizzo, Tyler I 10            
                  45.70     1:31.66 (45.96)     2:20.43 (48.77)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.47    1:58.58        
     1) Chung, Hudson H 9               2) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 9           
     3) Lee, Aidan J 9                  4) Lee, Christian 10              
                  30.00     1:00.43 (30.43)     1:30.26 (29.83)     1:58.58 (28.32)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.45    2:06.49        
     1) Greenberg, Jason 10             2) Weinstein, Michael H 9         
     3) Tirsch, Jack T 10               4) Scala, William H 9             
                  30.81     1:03.15 (32.34)     1:34.97 (31.82)     2:06.49 (31.52)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.35    2:14.81        
     1) Semelsberger, Matthew R 10      2) Breuer, Max 10                 
     3) Perez, Gavin M 9                4) Mazzacano, Andrew J 10         
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:19.16    2:22.34        
     1) Zhao, Matthew * 9               2) Thomas, Willem Y 10            
     3) Fominykh, Maximillian O 10      4) Belovsky, Adam D 10            
                  36.84     1:11.67 (34.83)     1:48.40 (36.73)     2:22.34 (33.94)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:18.65         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 10           2) Galler, Aidan 10               
     3) Todorov, Alexander 9            4) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 10          
                  31.10     1:12.88 (41.78)     1:46.93 (34.05)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             25.22      24.83        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                25.25      25.96        
  3 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR                25.98      25.97        
  4 DiSanto, Justin T         12 WEST-MR                26.39      26.42        
  5 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR                26.87      26.48        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            28.00      27.25        
  7 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR             27.91      27.73        
  8 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                27.16      28.20        
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            27.67      28.22        
 10 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            28.10      28.26        
 11 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR                27.89      28.27        
 12 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            28.40      28.42        
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                28.68      28.73        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            28.55      28.75        
 15 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR            28.58      28.92        
 16 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR                28.28      28.93        
 17 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR             28.95      28.99        
 18 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                29.04      29.01        
 19 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                28.79      29.26        
 20 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR             28.73      29.27        
 21 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR                29.91      29.30        
 22 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR                29.81      29.41        
 23 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                29.04      29.53        
 24 Jones, Chapman N          12 WEST-MR                29.98      29.77        
 25 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                30.71      29.89        
 26 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            29.45      29.98        
 27 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                31.09      30.19        
 28 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                31.25      30.81        
 29 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                29.64      31.29        
 30 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                31.27      32.75        
 31 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             31.60      32.79        
 32 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                32.74      32.82        
 33 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR                34.81      33.96        
 34 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                33.19      34.54        
 35 Boga-Torres, Tristen      11 WEST-MR                41.51      38.24        
 36 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR                37.64      40.79        
 37 Clark, Aidan G            12 WEST-MR                44.31      42.57        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           5:18.62    5:10.59        
                  27.86       58.39 (30.53)     1:29.59 (31.20)     2:01.13 (31.54)
        2:32.63 (31.50)     3:04.90 (32.27)     3:37.13 (32.23)     4:08.93 (31.80)
        4:40.26 (31.33)     5:10.59 (30.33)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              5:12.11    5:12.72        
                  27.78       57.92 (30.14)     1:29.00 (31.08)     2:00.43 (31.43)
        2:32.31 (31.88)     3:04.78 (32.47)     3:37.43 (32.65)     4:09.59 (32.16)
        4:41.76 (32.17)     5:12.72 (30.96)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              5:22.51    5:18.21        
                  28.49       59.81 (31.32)     1:32.28 (32.47)     2:05.05 (32.77)
        2:37.19 (32.14)     3:09.61 (32.42)     3:42.42 (32.81)     4:14.93 (32.51)
        4:47.00 (32.07)     5:18.21 (31.21)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              5:21.33    5:21.46        
                  28.51       59.27 (30.76)     1:31.41 (32.14)     2:04.12 (32.71)
        2:37.80 (33.68)     3:11.07 (33.27)     3:44.03 (32.96)     4:16.48 (32.45)
        4:49.20 (32.72)     5:21.46 (32.26)                                        
  5 DiSanto, Justin T         12 WEST-MR              5:40.71    5:34.54        
                  30.31     1:03.72 (33.41)     1:37.31 (33.59)     2:11.78 (34.47)
        2:45.82 (34.04)     3:19.91 (34.09)     3:53.84 (33.93)     4:27.67 (33.83)
        5:01.48 (33.81)     5:34.54 (33.06)                                        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          5:53.06    5:40.44        
                  30.24     1:02.61 (32.37)     1:36.80 (34.19)     2:11.38 (34.58)
        2:46.27 (34.89)     3:21.27 (35.00)     3:56.12 (34.85)     4:30.96 (34.84)
        5:06.20 (35.24)     5:40.44 (34.24)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          5:38.62    5:40.82        
                  29.67     1:02.99 (33.32)     1:37.07 (34.08)     2:11.64 (34.57)
        2:46.37 (34.73)     3:21.61 (35.24)     3:56.84 (35.23)     4:31.98 (35.14)
        5:06.86 (34.88)     5:40.82 (33.96)                                        
  8 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           5:43.98    5:43.79        
                  31.46     1:06.01 (34.55)     1:41.40 (35.39)     2:16.52 (35.12)
        2:51.79 (35.27)     3:27.04 (35.25)     4:02.15 (35.11)     4:36.99 (34.84)
        5:11.33 (34.34)     5:43.79 (32.46)                                        
  9 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              5:39.64    5:43.98        
                  29.04     1:01.94 (32.90)     1:36.42 (34.48)     2:11.42 (35.00)
        2:46.91 (35.49)     3:22.84 (35.93)     3:58.19 (35.35)     4:34.56 (36.37)
        5:10.14 (35.58)     5:43.98 (33.84)                                        
 10 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              5:41.68    5:44.24        
                  30.64     1:04.87 (34.23)     1:40.14 (35.27)     2:15.82 (35.68)
        2:51.32 (35.50)     3:26.47 (35.15)     4:02.19 (35.72)     4:36.78 (34.59)
        5:12.03 (35.25)     5:44.24 (32.21)                                        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          5:56.55    5:44.73        
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)     1:40.16 (35.57)     2:15.89 (35.73)
        2:50.58 (34.69)     3:26.07 (35.49)     4:01.85 (35.78)     4:37.24 (35.39)
        5:12.40 (35.16)     5:44.73 (32.33)                                        
 12 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              6:02.60    5:56.04        
                  31.56     1:06.42 (34.86)     1:42.00 (35.58)     2:17.92 (35.92)
        2:54.09 (36.17)     3:30.63 (36.54)     4:07.77 (37.14)     4:44.93 (37.16)
        5:21.36 (36.43)     5:56.04 (34.68)                                        
 13 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           6:01.98    5:56.68        
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)     1:45.06 (36.31)     2:22.14 (37.08)
        2:58.89 (36.75)     3:34.31 (35.42)     4:10.75 (36.44)     4:47.82 (37.07)
        5:24.01 (36.19)     5:56.68 (32.67)                                        
 14 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              6:04.89    5:59.45        
                  32.17     1:07.47 (35.30)     1:43.82 (36.35)     2:20.63 (36.81)
        2:57.62 (36.99)     3:34.63 (37.01)     4:11.11 (36.48)     4:48.56 (37.45)
        5:25.07 (36.51)     5:59.45 (34.38)                                        
 15 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          6:00.39    6:02.03        
                  31.64     1:05.83 (34.19)     1:41.39 (35.56)     2:17.26 (35.87)
        2:53.20 (35.94)     3:30.50 (37.30)     4:08.47 (37.97)     4:46.50 (38.03)
        5:25.28 (38.78)     6:02.03 (36.75)                                        
 16 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              6:23.57    6:07.90        
                  32.54     1:08.75 (36.21)     1:46.23 (37.48)     2:23.97 (37.74)
        3:01.91 (37.94)     3:39.79 (37.88)     4:17.45 (37.66)     4:55.46 (38.01)
        5:32.96 (37.50)     6:07.90 (34.94)                                        
 17 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              6:18.55    6:10.63        
                  32.43     1:09.89 (37.46)     1:48.10 (38.21)     2:26.68 (38.58)
        3:05.88 (39.20)     3:44.57 (38.69)     4:21.35 (36.78)     4:58.71 (37.36)
        5:36.04 (37.33)     6:10.63 (34.59)                                        
 18 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              6:31.35    6:15.86        
                  33.14     1:10.73 (37.59)     1:48.96 (38.23)     2:26.83 (37.87)
        3:04.72 (37.89)     3:44.19 (39.47)     4:22.77 (38.58)     5:01.58 (38.81)
        5:39.79 (38.21)     6:15.86 (36.07)                                        
 19 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              6:32.54    6:19.59        
                  31.96     1:09.49 (37.53)     1:48.39 (38.90)     2:27.53 (39.14)
        3:06.15 (38.62)     3:46.24 (40.09)     4:25.88 (39.64)     5:05.61 (39.73)
        5:44.55 (38.94)     6:19.59 (35.04)                                        
 20 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              6:31.26    6:20.69        
                  33.81     1:10.75 (36.94)     1:48.59 (37.84)     2:26.00 (37.41)
        3:05.49 (39.49)     3:43.11 (37.62)     4:25.49 (42.38)     5:03.30 (37.81)
        5:44.07 (40.77)     6:20.69 (36.62)                                        
 21 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              6:01.66    6:22.24        
                  32.56     1:09.04 (36.48)     1:46.99 (37.95)     2:25.04 (38.05)
        3:03.51 (38.47)     3:43.19 (39.68)     4:21.75 (38.56)     5:01.54 (39.79)
        5:42.31 (40.77)     6:22.24 (39.93)                                        
 22 Jones, Chapman N          12 WEST-MR              6:48.04    6:24.50        
                  32.82     1:10.94 (38.12)     1:50.24 (39.30)     2:30.02 (39.78)
        3:09.03 (39.01)     3:49.03 (40.00)     4:29.24 (40.21)     5:08.88 (39.64)
        5:48.35 (39.47)     6:24.50 (36.15)                                        
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          6:27.07    6:25.24        
                  32.35     1:09.71 (37.36)     1:48.10 (38.39)     2:27.14 (39.04)
        3:06.61 (39.47)     3:46.28 (39.67)     4:25.77 (39.49)     5:05.71 (39.94)
        5:46.27 (40.56)     6:25.24 (38.97)                                        
 24 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           6:35.77    6:36.21        
                  33.72     1:13.13 (39.41)     1:53.18 (40.05)     2:33.62 (40.44)
        3:14.60 (40.98)     3:55.01 (40.41)     4:36.21 (41.20)     5:16.72 (40.51)
        5:57.62 (40.90)     6:36.21 (38.59)                                        
 25 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          6:47.14    6:36.84        
                  35.45     1:15.21 (39.76)     1:55.02 (39.81)     2:35.92 (40.90)
        3:17.67 (41.75)     3:58.93 (41.26)     4:40.36 (41.43)     5:20.56 (40.20)
        6:00.08 (39.52)     6:36.84 (36.76)                                        
 26 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              7:05.00    6:42.43        
                  35.50     1:14.72 (39.22)     1:55.73 (41.01)     2:37.04 (41.31)
        3:20.15 (43.11)     4:00.67 (40.52)     4:41.77 (41.10)     5:22.73 (40.96)
        6:04.26 (41.53)     6:42.43 (38.17)                                        
 27 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              6:49.00    6:50.16        
                  34.43     1:15.77 (41.34)     1:56.94 (41.17)     2:38.70 (41.76)
        3:20.13 (41.43)     4:02.60 (42.47)     4:44.92 (42.32)     5:27.18 (42.26)
        6:09.16 (41.98)     6:50.16 (41.00)                                        
 28 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           6:54.77    7:21.98        
                  35.82     1:17.72 (41.90)     2:03.50 (45.78)     2:48.48 (44.98)
        3:34.94 (46.46)     4:20.58 (45.64)     5:06.69 (46.11)     5:53.93 (47.24)
        6:39.01 (45.08)     7:21.98 (42.97)                                        
 29 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              7:22.86    7:40.06        
                  35.72     1:20.62 (44.90)     2:09.03 (48.41)     2:58.64 (49.61)
        3:46.19 (47.55)     4:33.95 (47.76)     5:23.19 (49.24)     6:12.30 (49.11)
        6:57.58 (45.28)     7:40.06 (42.48)                                        
 30 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              7:36.31    7:48.32        
                  35.67     1:21.25 (45.58)     2:09.62 (48.37)     2:58.43 (48.81)
        3:47.98 (49.55)     4:36.16 (48.18)     5:27.02 (50.86)     6:15.84 (48.82)
        7:03.33 (47.49)     7:48.32 (44.99)                                        
 31 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              8:05.00    8:08.55        
                  36.31     1:21.73 (45.42)     2:11.17 (49.44)     3:02.26 (51.09)
        3:54.03 (51.77)     4:45.78 (51.75)     5:36.62 (50.84)     6:30.22 (53.60)
        7:19.21 (48.99)     8:08.55 (49.34)                                        
 32 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR              8:55.88    8:25.23        
                  42.91     1:33.33 (50.42)     2:26.51 (53.18)     3:18.64 (52.13)
        4:12.87 (54.23)     5:04.06 (51.19)     5:57.16 (53.10)     6:47.62 (50.46)
        7:41.20 (53.58)     8:25.23 (44.03)                                        
 -- Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              6:47.13         NS        
 -- Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          5:49.20         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             58.25      59.62        
                  29.23       59.62 (30.39)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:02.15    1:01.90        
                  30.33     1:01.90 (31.57)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:04.30    1:03.03        
                  30.73     1:03.03 (32.30)                                        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:04.62    1:04.10        
                  31.41     1:04.10 (32.69)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:03.99    1:04.34        
                  31.40     1:04.34 (32.94)                                        
  6 DiSanto, Justin T         12 WEST-MR              1:05.71    1:07.04        
                  32.50     1:07.04 (34.54)                                        
  6 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:09.33    1:07.04        
                  32.50     1:07.04 (34.54)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:07.67    1:08.08        
                  33.48     1:08.08 (34.60)                                        
  9 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:07.71    1:08.09        
                  33.13     1:08.09 (34.96)                                        
 10 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:08.25        
                  33.76     1:08.25 (34.49)                                        
 11 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.33    1:08.28        
                  33.45     1:08.28 (34.83)                                        
 12 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.26    1:08.41        
                  33.14     1:08.41 (35.27)                                        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:09.40        
                  34.17     1:09.40 (35.23)                                        
 14 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.53    1:09.59        
                  34.43     1:09.59 (35.16)                                        
 15 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:14.60    1:10.06        
                  34.03     1:10.06 (36.03)                                        
 16 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:09.82    1:10.11        
                  34.27     1:10.11 (35.84)                                        
 17 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:14.69    1:10.26        
                  34.59     1:10.26 (35.67)                                        
 18 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:10.39    1:11.18        
                  34.56     1:11.18 (36.62)                                        
 19 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.69    1:11.74        
                  35.56     1:11.74 (36.18)                                        
 20 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:12.86    1:12.55        
                  35.37     1:12.55 (37.18)                                        
 21 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:13.55        
                  35.83     1:13.55 (37.72)                                        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.96    1:13.62        
                  35.85     1:13.62 (37.77)                                        
 23 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:15.52    1:13.82        
                  36.19     1:13.82 (37.63)                                        
 24 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:13.57    1:13.91        
                  36.77     1:13.91 (37.14)                                        
 25 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.77    1:14.19        
                  36.59     1:14.19 (37.60)                                        
 26 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:15.58        
                  37.26     1:15.58 (38.32)                                        
 27 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:19.52    1:18.28        
                  38.66     1:18.28 (39.62)                                        
 28 Jones, Chapman N          12 WEST-MR              1:21.71    1:18.75        
                  38.64     1:18.75 (40.11)                                        
 29 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:21.18    1:19.29        
                  39.53     1:19.29 (39.76)                                        
 30 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              1:19.65    1:19.85        
                  38.86     1:19.85 (40.99)                                        
 31 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:21.52    1:20.63        
                  39.89     1:20.63 (40.74)                                        
 32 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:25.87        
                  41.27     1:25.87 (44.60)                                        
 33 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              1:28.09    1:28.82        
                  42.12     1:28.82 (46.70)                                        
 34 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:27.03    1:30.62        
                  43.19     1:30.62 (47.43)                                        
 35 Boga-Torres, Tristen      11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.94        
                  45.85     1:35.94 (50.09)                                        
 36 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              1:37.34    1:37.53        
                  47.16     1:37.53 (50.37)                                        
 37 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR              1:45.52    1:43.98        
                  50.27     1:43.98 (53.71)                                        
 38 Clark, Aidan G            12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:55.04        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:09.72    1:10.47        
                  33.76     1:10.47 (36.71)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:10.51    1:11.19        
                  33.96     1:11.19 (37.23)                                        
  3 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.17    1:11.57        
                  33.98     1:11.57 (37.59)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:10.84    1:12.28        
                  33.86     1:12.28 (38.42)                                        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.08    1:13.92        
                  35.11     1:13.92 (38.81)                                        
  6 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:13.31    1:15.08        
                  35.29     1:15.08 (39.79)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:15.15        
                  36.01     1:15.15 (39.14)                                        
  8 DiSanto, Justin T         12 WEST-MR              1:14.23    1:15.60        
                  36.16     1:15.60 (39.44)                                        
  9 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.26    1:16.11        
                  36.59     1:16.11 (39.52)                                        
 10 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:17.21    1:18.74        
                  37.07     1:18.74 (41.67)                                        
 11 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:18.47    1:19.04        
                  37.56     1:19.04 (41.48)                                        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.79    1:20.56        
                  38.82     1:20.56 (41.74)                                        
 13 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:22.26    1:21.27        
                  38.50     1:21.27 (42.77)                                        
 14 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:24.62    1:21.74        
                  39.65     1:21.74 (42.09)                                        
 15 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:25.44    1:22.07        
                  39.27     1:22.07 (42.80)                                        
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.98    1:22.15        
                  38.60     1:22.15 (43.55)                                        
 17 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:18.54    1:22.27        
                  38.31     1:22.27 (43.96)                                        
 18 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:23.26    1:24.28        
                  39.56     1:24.28 (44.72)                                        
 19 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:29.23    1:25.10        
                  40.26     1:25.10 (44.84)                                        
 20 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:28.75    1:25.82        
                  41.87     1:25.82 (43.95)                                        
 21 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:32.64    1:26.67        
                  40.56     1:26.67 (46.11)                                        
 22 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.38    1:26.75        
                  40.97     1:26.75 (45.78)                                        
 23 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:36.65    1:28.17        
                  41.17     1:28.17 (47.00)                                        
 24 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:31.60    1:28.81        
                  42.58     1:28.81 (46.23)                                        
 25 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          1:34.61    1:34.16        
                  44.41     1:34.16 (49.75)                                        
 26 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:32.37    1:35.20        
                  44.51     1:35.20 (50.69)                                        
 27 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       11 WEST-MR              1:34.43    1:36.02        
                  44.02     1:36.02 (52.00)                                        
 28 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              1:34.08    1:38.44        
                  45.76     1:38.44 (52.68)                                        
 29 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:38.37    1:39.91        
                  47.83     1:39.91 (52.08)                                        
 30 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:31.84    1:40.23        
                  47.08     1:40.23 (53.15)                                        
 31 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              1:44.36    1:42.95        
                  48.51     1:42.95 (54.44)                                        
 32 Weller, Frederik P        12 WEST-MR              1:47.09    1:44.02        
                  49.71     1:44.02 (54.31)                                        
 33 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:47.82    1:44.72        
                  50.16     1:44.72 (54.56)                                        
 34 Boga-Torres, Tristen      11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.49        
                  50.67     1:46.49 (55.82)                                        
 35 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR              1:54.65    2:00.22        
                  56.59   2:00.22 (1:03.63)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:16.93         NS        
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:17.19         NS        
 -- Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          1:41.45         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             58.94    1:01.07        
                  28.56     1:01.07 (32.51)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:02.43    1:02.22        
                  30.13     1:02.22 (32.09)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:02.98    1:03.84        
                  30.07     1:03.84 (33.77)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:04.19    1:04.01        
                  29.81     1:04.01 (34.20)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:06.22    1:05.73        
                  30.83     1:05.73 (34.90)                                        
  6 DiSanto, Justin T         12 WEST-MR              1:04.98    1:06.57        
                  31.22     1:06.57 (35.35)                                        
  7 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:06.56    1:07.16        
                  31.13     1:07.16 (36.03)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:04.99    1:07.67        
                  31.79     1:07.67 (35.88)                                        
  9 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.32    1:09.04        
                  32.91     1:09.04 (36.13)                                        
 10 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:06.72    1:09.49        
                  31.31     1:09.49 (38.18)                                        
 11 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:11.68    1:10.59        
                  32.26     1:10.59 (38.33)                                        
 12 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:10.18    1:10.92        
                  33.34     1:10.92 (37.58)                                        
 13 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:11.73    1:11.38        
                  33.80     1:11.38 (37.58)                                        
 14 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.76    1:11.59        
                  33.69     1:11.59 (37.90)                                        
 15 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:12.83    1:12.52        
                  33.81     1:12.52 (38.71)                                        
 16 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.93    1:12.61        
                  33.89     1:12.61 (38.72)                                        
 17 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:15.64    1:12.74        
                  34.30     1:12.74 (38.44)                                        
 18 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:11.60    1:14.10        
                  34.57     1:14.10 (39.53)                                        
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:14.43        
                  33.40     1:14.43 (41.03)                                        
 20 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.00    1:14.61        
                  33.93     1:14.61 (40.68)                                        
 21 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:19.62    1:15.14        
                  34.81     1:15.14 (40.33)                                        
 22 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:11.96    1:15.28        
                  34.80     1:15.28 (40.48)                                        
 23 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:17.12    1:18.11        
                  37.34     1:18.11 (40.77)                                        
 24 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:18.39    1:18.38        
                  36.46     1:18.38 (41.92)                                        
 25 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:20.58        
                  38.56     1:20.58 (42.02)                                        
 26 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:22.26    1:23.39        
                  37.90     1:23.39 (45.49)                                        
 27 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:28.45    1:26.21        
                  40.16     1:26.21 (46.05)                                        
 28 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              1:38.21    1:32.63        
                  42.10     1:32.63 (50.53)                                        
 29 Weller, Frederik P        12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.06        
                  42.77     1:38.06 (55.29)                                        
 30 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:35.96    1:39.57        
                  46.52     1:39.57 (53.05)                                        
 31 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:40.11        
                  44.99     1:40.11 (55.12)                                        
 32 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              1:36.05    1:41.77        
                  42.39     1:41.77 (59.38)                                        
 33 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.82        
                  44.94     1:41.82 (56.88)                                        
 34 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR              1:47.44    1:49.38        
                  49.19   1:49.38 (1:00.19)                                        
 -- Boga-Torres, Tristen      11 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.61                                                            
 -- Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       11 WEST-MR              1:48.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.59                                                            
 -- Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:27.06         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  39.15                                                            
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.31         NS        
 -- Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          1:31.08         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:12.29    2:10.51        
                  28.08     1:00.16 (32.08)     1:40.02 (39.86)     2:10.51 (30.49)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:13.16    2:12.63        
                  29.08     1:03.15 (34.07)     1:40.79 (37.64)     2:12.63 (31.84)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              2:14.55    2:15.12        
                  30.05     1:04.93 (34.88)     1:44.60 (39.67)     2:15.12 (30.52)
  4 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:13.85    2:15.47        
                  30.05     1:04.81 (34.76)     1:44.70 (39.89)     2:15.47 (30.77)
  5 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:20.10    2:21.09        
                  30.51     1:05.53 (35.02)     1:48.14 (42.61)     2:21.09 (32.95)
  6 DiSanto, Justin T         12 WEST-MR              2:22.51    2:23.38        
                  31.15     1:08.28 (37.13)     1:50.87 (42.59)     2:23.38 (32.51)
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:24.84    2:24.26        
                  31.07     1:07.29 (36.22)     1:51.37 (44.08)     2:24.26 (32.89)
  8 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:24.49    2:24.48        
                  31.76     1:08.38 (36.62)     1:52.22 (43.84)     2:24.48 (32.26)
  9 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:26.29    2:25.21        
                  33.11     1:09.89 (36.78)     1:51.58 (41.69)     2:25.21 (33.63)
 10 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:29.78    2:26.67        
                  31.78     1:08.09 (36.31)     1:52.47 (44.38)     2:26.67 (34.20)
 11 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          2:27.29    2:28.03        
                  34.11     1:11.88 (37.77)     1:54.04 (42.16)     2:28.03 (33.99)
 12 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           2:33.01    2:28.05        
                  30.95     1:07.17 (36.22)     1:54.48 (47.31)     2:28.05 (33.57)
 13 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           2:23.82    2:29.04        
                  33.70     1:12.50 (38.80)     1:55.02 (42.52)     2:29.04 (34.02)
 14 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:27.71    2:31.83        
                  32.11     1:09.87 (37.76)     1:55.16 (45.29)     2:31.83 (36.67)
 14 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              2:30.92    2:31.83        
                  33.78     1:13.39 (39.61)     1:57.58 (44.19)     2:31.83 (34.25)
 16 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              2:30.58    2:31.90        
                  33.86     1:12.70 (38.84)     1:57.53 (44.83)     2:31.90 (34.37)
 17 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              2:36.97    2:32.43        
                  31.89     1:10.05 (38.16)     1:57.25 (47.20)     2:32.43 (35.18)
 18 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              2:33.42    2:32.92        
                  33.71     1:12.37 (38.66)     1:58.53 (46.16)     2:32.92 (34.39)
 19 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              2:34.42    2:33.19        
                  34.11     1:13.80 (39.69)     2:00.32 (46.52)     2:33.19 (32.87)
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          2:32.14    2:36.36        
                  33.39     1:13.43 (40.04)     2:00.00 (46.57)     2:36.36 (36.36)
 21 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              2:38.69    2:37.34        
                  34.49     1:13.91 (39.42)     2:02.38 (48.47)     2:37.34 (34.96)
 22 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:33.49    2:39.42        
                  35.24     1:14.21 (38.97)     2:02.56 (48.35)     2:39.42 (36.86)
 23 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              2:42.07    2:39.75        
                  36.66     1:16.42 (39.76)     2:04.73 (48.31)     2:39.75 (35.02)
 24 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           2:46.18    2:44.78        
                  37.92     1:17.98 (40.06)     2:06.20 (48.22)     2:44.78 (38.58)
 25 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          2:45.79    2:46.99        
                  37.33     1:18.01 (40.68)     2:11.62 (53.61)     2:46.99 (35.37)
 26 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              2:53.36    2:48.69        
                  37.08     1:20.46 (43.38)     2:11.79 (51.33)     2:48.69 (36.90)
 27 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       11 WEST-MR              3:19.16    2:57.90        
                  39.10     1:25.76 (46.66)     2:15.29 (49.53)     2:57.90 (42.61)
 28 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           2:59.77    3:01.97        
                  40.72     1:26.00 (45.28)     2:23.64 (57.64)     3:01.97 (38.33)
 29 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              3:16.71    3:02.07        
                  41.16     1:25.49 (44.33)     2:23.12 (57.63)     3:02.07 (38.95)
 30 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              3:01.80    3:03.18        
                  39.73     1:25.67 (45.94)     2:21.05 (55.38)     3:03.18 (42.13)
 31 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              3:33.71    3:07.55        
                  40.00     1:31.47 (51.47)     2:24.18 (52.71)     3:07.55 (43.37)
 32 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              3:17.82    3:08.91        
                  40.29     1:26.93 (46.64)     2:24.15 (57.22)     3:08.91 (44.76)
 33 Weller, Frederik P        12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:11.35        
                  42.06     1:30.32 (48.26)   2:30.43 (1:00.11)     3:11.35 (40.92)
 -- Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR              3:36.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.70     1:43.71 (55.01)   2:44.22 (1:00.51)                    
 -- Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              3:20.67         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  38.50     1:22.78 (44.28)     2:12.51 (49.73)                    
 -- Boga-Torres, Tristen      11 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.42     1:35.32 (50.90)     2:34.71 (59.39)                    
 -- Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              2:59.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.21     1:32.25 (47.04)     2:28.71 (56.46)                    
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:28.98         NS        
 -- Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          3:03.77         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:44.02    1:43.76        
     1) Jin, Eddie B 12                 2) Lee, Brendan T 12              
     3) Kim, Hunter H 12                4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 12           
                  26.14       51.97 (25.83)     1:18.11 (26.14)     1:43.76 (25.65)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.39    1:47.99        
     1) Chrenko, Alex J 12              2) Du, David 11                   
     3) Flynn, Richard E 12             4) Siebert, Tavis D 12            
                  27.89       55.55 (27.66)     1:23.70 (28.15)     1:47.99 (24.29)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:52.12    1:50.73        
     1) Torres, Chris J 12              2) Spencer, Dylan A 11            
     3) DiSanto, Justin T 12            4) Li, Max J 12                   
                  27.95       56.35 (28.40)     1:22.80 (26.45)     1:50.73 (27.93)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.17    1:52.81        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 12             2) Ebied, Omar 12                 
     3) Madden, Sean M 12               4) Zahariev, Kevin K 11           
                  27.86       55.80 (27.94)     1:23.75 (27.95)     1:52.81 (29.06)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:58.74    1:56.64        
     1) Oberst, Dylan M 11              2) Santry, Emmet P 11             
     3) Jones, Chapman N 12             4) Amato, Jason C 11              
                  29.29       57.71 (28.42)     1:28.39 (30.68)     1:56.64 (28.25)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:58.07    1:58.00        
     1) Morris, Koby K 12               2) Naughton, Liam A 12            
     3) Merone, Matt F 12               4) Dwyer, Michael C 12            
                  29.13       58.37 (29.24)     1:30.21 (31.84)     1:58.00 (27.79)
  7 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:06.10    2:03.61        
     1) Pompei, Ryan W 12               2) Lee, William G 11              
     3) Fominykh, Edward O 12           4) Ho, Bryan Y 12                 
                  30.42     1:02.16 (31.74)     1:33.95 (31.79)     2:03.61 (29.66)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.70    1:55.52        
     1) Lee, Brendan T 12               2) Kim, Hunter H 12               
     3) Jin, Eddie B 12                 4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 12           
                  29.45     1:01.10 (31.65)     1:30.32 (29.22)     1:55.52 (25.20)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.23    1:57.50        
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 12             2) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
     3) Flynn, Richard E 12             4) Du, David 11                   
                  28.41     1:00.54 (32.13)     1:29.68 (29.14)     1:57.50 (27.82)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.18    2:05.64        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 12             2) Izower, Xander 12              
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 11            4) Madden, Sean M 12              
                  30.52     1:05.56 (35.04)     1:37.66 (32.10)     2:05.64 (27.98)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.99    2:06.15        
     1) Torres, Chris J 12              2) DiSanto, Justin T 12           
     3) Li, Max J 12                    4) Spencer, Dylan A 11            
                  32.14     1:07.64 (35.50)     1:37.85 (30.21)     2:06.15 (28.30)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:12.03    2:08.75        
     1) Naughton, Liam A 12             2) Pompei, Ryan W 12              
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 12             4) Morris, Koby K 12              
                  33.42     1:10.15 (36.73)     1:39.63 (29.48)     2:08.75 (29.12)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:14.12    2:10.70        
     1) Santry, Emmet P 11              2) Bischof, Robert F 11           
     3) Oberst, Dylan M 11              4) Amato, Jason C 11              
                  33.62     1:09.85 (36.23)     1:41.80 (31.95)     2:10.70 (28.90)
  7 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:25.24    2:28.12        
     1) Lee, William G 11               2) Merone, Matt F 12              
     3) Ho, Bryan Y 12                  4) Fominykh, Edward O 12          
                  39.23     1:22.97 (43.74)     1:56.58 (33.61)     2:28.12 (31.54)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:39.14    2:30.72        
     1) Riviello, Joseph C 11           2) Boga-Torres, Tristen 11        
     3) Weller, Frederik P 12           4) Ehrenfeld, Hayden J 11         
                  36.29     1:17.81 (41.52)     1:56.20 (38.39)     2:30.72 (34.52)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              4:59.69    5:01.60        
                  26.90       56.85 (29.95)     1:27.58 (30.73)     1:58.86 (31.28)
        2:30.09 (31.23)     3:01.02 (30.93)     3:31.83 (30.81)     4:02.85 (31.02)
        4:33.18 (30.33)     5:01.60 (28.42)                                        
  2 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              5:11.16    5:02.16        
                  27.00       56.75 (29.75)     1:27.49 (30.74)     1:58.77 (31.28)
        2:30.24 (31.47)     3:01.22 (30.98)     3:32.59 (31.37)     4:03.62 (31.03)
        4:33.74 (30.12)     5:02.16 (28.42)                                        
  3 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              5:00.62    5:10.10        
                  28.17       58.85 (30.68)     1:30.82 (31.97)     2:03.07 (32.25)
        2:35.73 (32.66)     3:07.50 (31.77)     3:38.98 (31.48)     4:10.42 (31.44)
        4:40.97 (30.55)     5:10.10 (29.13)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              5:20.58    5:15.07        
                  28.21       58.85 (30.64)     1:30.09 (31.24)     2:02.20 (32.11)
        2:34.09 (31.89)     3:06.37 (32.28)     3:38.85 (32.48)     4:11.47 (32.62)
        4:43.98 (32.51)     5:15.07 (31.09)                                        
  5 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              5:20.24    5:16.99        
                  27.81       58.72 (30.91)     1:31.01 (32.29)     2:03.45 (32.44)
        2:36.14 (32.69)     3:08.73 (32.59)     3:41.63 (32.90)     4:14.17 (32.54)
        4:45.86 (31.69)     5:16.99 (31.13)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              5:24.58    5:18.53        
                  27.95       58.83 (30.88)     1:30.96 (32.13)     2:03.50 (32.54)
        2:36.04 (32.54)     3:08.59 (32.55)     3:41.51 (32.92)     4:14.28 (32.77)
        4:46.79 (32.51)     5:18.53 (31.74)                                        
  7 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              5:12.61    5:24.98        
                  28.81     1:00.21 (31.40)     1:32.52 (32.31)     2:05.34 (32.82)
        2:38.57 (33.23)     3:11.81 (33.24)     3:45.53 (33.72)     4:19.37 (33.84)
        4:53.28 (33.91)     5:24.98 (31.70)                                        
  8 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           5:32.47    5:30.49        
                  30.19     1:03.26 (33.07)     1:37.41 (34.15)     2:12.06 (34.65)
        2:46.12 (34.06)     3:20.02 (33.90)     3:53.58 (33.56)     4:27.64 (34.06)
        5:00.08 (32.44)     5:30.49 (30.41)                                        
  9 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              5:36.45    5:31.98        
                  31.28     1:04.73 (33.45)     1:38.61 (33.88)     2:12.67 (34.06)
        2:46.01 (33.34)     3:19.90 (33.89)     3:53.86 (33.96)     4:27.87 (34.01)
        5:00.35 (32.48)     5:31.98 (31.63)                                        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          5:36.06    5:33.73        
                  30.15     1:03.38 (33.23)     1:37.38 (34.00)     2:11.92 (34.54)
        2:46.18 (34.26)     3:19.82 (33.64)     3:53.93 (34.11)     4:27.89 (33.96)
        5:00.92 (33.03)     5:33.73 (32.81)                                        
 11 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              5:48.87    5:40.67        
                  31.00     1:05.89 (34.89)     1:40.56 (34.67)     2:15.18 (34.62)
        2:50.60 (35.42)     3:24.95 (34.35)     3:59.78 (34.83)     4:34.77 (34.99)
        5:09.06 (34.29)     5:40.67 (31.61)                                        
 12 Flores, Adrian            15 Phoenix-MR           6:15.77    5:46.22        
                  33.43     1:09.62 (36.19)     1:46.50 (36.88)     2:21.91 (35.41)
        2:57.24 (35.33)     3:31.61 (34.37)     4:06.87 (35.26)     4:41.53 (34.66)
        5:15.61 (34.08)     5:46.22 (30.61)                                        
 13 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           5:50.77    5:49.52        
                  30.41     1:04.49 (34.08)     1:39.28 (34.79)     2:14.78 (35.50)
        2:50.88 (36.10)     3:26.53 (35.65)     4:02.68 (36.15)     4:38.92 (36.24)
        5:15.26 (36.34)     5:49.52 (34.26)                                        
 14 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              6:12.04    5:54.69        
                  32.98     1:07.97 (34.99)     1:43.56 (35.59)     2:19.82 (36.26)
        2:55.80 (35.98)     3:32.11 (36.31)     4:08.40 (36.29)     4:44.85 (36.45)
        5:21.40 (36.55)     5:54.69 (33.29)                                        
 15 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           5:47.78    5:54.87        
                  32.25     1:08.14 (35.89)     1:45.18 (37.04)     2:21.96 (36.78)
        2:58.09 (36.13)     3:34.34 (36.25)     4:10.07 (35.73)     4:45.92 (35.85)
        5:20.63 (34.71)     5:54.87 (34.24)                                        
 16 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              6:03.55    5:54.93        
                  32.56     1:08.25 (35.69)     1:44.25 (36.00)     2:20.39 (36.14)
        2:56.75 (36.36)     3:33.05 (36.30)     4:09.73 (36.68)     4:46.19 (36.46)
        5:22.09 (35.90)     5:54.93 (32.84)                                        
 17 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          6:01.53    5:57.75        
                  30.88     1:05.46 (34.58)     1:42.23 (36.77)     2:19.48 (37.25)
        2:56.59 (37.11)     3:33.88 (37.29)     4:11.26 (37.38)     4:47.69 (36.43)
        5:24.14 (36.45)     5:57.75 (33.61)                                        
 18 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           5:55.75    6:00.09        
                  30.70     1:05.66 (34.96)     1:42.17 (36.51)     2:19.53 (37.36)
        2:57.12 (37.59)     3:34.45 (37.33)     4:11.97 (37.52)     4:49.35 (37.38)
        5:26.41 (37.06)     6:00.09 (33.68)                                        
 19 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           5:59.33    6:00.50        
                  32.21     1:08.80 (36.59)     1:46.30 (37.50)     2:23.62 (37.32)
        3:01.51 (37.89)     3:39.68 (38.17)     4:16.59 (36.91)     4:52.68 (36.09)
        5:28.58 (35.90)     6:00.50 (31.92)                                        
 20 DiSanto, Michael P        14 WEST-MR              6:53.33    6:15.80        
                  32.65     1:09.11 (36.46)     1:45.89 (36.78)     2:24.03 (38.14)
        3:02.10 (38.07)     3:40.96 (38.86)     4:19.31 (38.35)     4:58.88 (39.57)
        5:37.73 (38.85)     6:15.80 (38.07)                                        
 21 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:43.53        
                  32.82     1:12.10 (39.28)     1:54.33 (42.23)     2:36.28 (41.95)
        3:18.01 (41.73)     3:59.15 (41.14)     4:39.92 (40.77)     5:22.31 (42.39)
        6:05.85 (43.54)     6:43.53 (37.68)                                        
 22 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:45.16        
                  35.62     1:16.47 (40.85)     1:59.24 (42.77)     2:41.24 (42.00)
        3:23.19 (41.95)     4:04.11 (40.92)     4:47.12 (43.01)     5:30.37 (43.25)
        6:10.90 (40.53)     6:45.16 (34.26)                                        
 -- Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              6:07.24         NS        
 -- Rasch, Scott M            15 Phoenix-MR           5:52.77         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              1:59.97    2:00.36        
                  28.47       58.98 (30.51)     1:29.92 (30.94)     2:00.36 (30.44)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:59.37    2:01.89        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:11.05    2:07.72        
                  30.41     1:02.69 (32.28)     1:35.74 (33.05)     2:07.72 (31.98)
  4 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:08.28    2:08.12        
                  30.74     1:03.52 (32.78)     1:36.22 (32.70)     2:08.12 (31.90)
  5 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              2:10.81    2:10.85        
                  31.64     1:04.95 (33.31)     1:38.09 (33.14)     2:10.85 (32.76)
  6 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:11.30    2:15.05        
                  31.87     1:06.20 (34.33)     1:41.70 (35.50)     2:15.05 (33.35)
  7 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              2:14.23    2:17.91        
  8 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              2:19.96    2:18.78        
  9 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:21.51    2:22.15        
                  34.73     1:10.97 (36.24)     1:47.22 (36.25)     2:22.15 (34.93)
 10 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:22.29        
 11 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:31.49    2:26.77        
 12 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:29.38        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:26.70    2:31.39        
                  34.54     1:12.79 (38.25)     1:52.85 (40.06)     2:31.39 (38.54)
 14 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:30.00    2:31.88        
                  35.42                             1:53.79 ( )     2:31.88 (38.09)
 15 DiSanto, Michael P        14 WEST-MR              2:46.33    2:38.85        
                  37.04     1:16.99 (39.95)     1:58.68 (41.69)     2:38.85 (40.17)
 16 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:37.00    2:43.08        
                  38.75     1:20.19 (41.44)     2:02.37 (42.18)     2:43.08 (40.71)
 17 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:42.81    2:44.63        
                                1:22.33 ( )     2:04.32 (41.99)     2:44.63 (40.31)
 18 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR              2:37.55    2:48.30        
                  39.20     1:22.89 (43.69)     2:06.10 (43.21)     2:48.30 (42.20)
 19 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.76        
                  40.72     1:24.29 (43.57)     2:08.12 (43.83)     2:49.76 (41.64)
 -- Wlllman, Max              14 CFJV-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  34.48     1:12.97 (38.49)     1:54.14 (41.17)          DQ (39.28)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:59.37    2:01.89        
                  28.03       58.98 (30.95)     1:31.00 (32.02)     2:01.89 (30.89)
  2 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              2:14.23    2:17.91        
                  32.52     1:07.63 (35.11)     1:42.98 (35.35)     2:17.91 (34.93)
  3 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              2:19.96    2:18.78        
                  33.21     1:08.96 (35.75)     1:44.89 (35.93)     2:18.78 (33.89)
  4 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:20.88    2:22.29        
                  34.09     1:10.69 (36.60)     1:47.04 (36.35)     2:22.29 (35.25)
  5 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:31.49    2:26.77        
                  34.59     1:13.15 (38.56)     1:50.57 (37.42)     2:26.77 (36.20)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:15.80    2:17.04        
                  31.33     1:07.02 (35.69)     1:42.26 (35.24)     2:17.04 (34.78)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:19.63    2:21.35        
  3 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              2:19.69    2:21.81        
  4 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              2:23.23    2:22.82        
                  32.81     1:09.26 (36.45)     1:46.29 (37.03)     2:22.82 (36.53)
  5 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:28.50        
                  34.06     1:11.37 (37.31)     1:49.78 (38.41)     2:28.50 (38.72)
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:32.31    2:31.16        
                  34.11     1:12.84 (38.73)     1:52.21 (39.37)     2:31.16 (38.95)
  7 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              2:35.08    2:33.53        
  8 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:34.78    2:37.43        
                  37.04     1:17.11 (40.07)     1:57.77 (40.66)     2:37.43 (39.66)
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:36.66    2:38.91        
                  35.56     1:15.36 (39.80)     1:56.79 (41.43)     2:38.91 (42.12)
 10 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:38.32    2:39.46        
 11 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.56        
 12 Rasch, Scott M            15 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:44.70        
 13 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:49.30    2:46.65        
                  38.72     1:22.09 (43.37)     2:04.79 (42.70)     2:46.65 (41.86)
 14 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:43.00    2:47.63        
                  37.64     1:20.49 (42.85)     2:04.34 (43.85)     2:47.63 (43.29)
 15 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:45.00    2:49.65        
                  37.26     1:20.28 (43.02)     2:05.22 (44.94)     2:49.65 (44.43)
 16 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR              2:40.82    2:50.72        
                  39.39     1:23.71 (44.32)     2:08.63 (44.92)     2:50.72 (42.09)
 17 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:53.37    2:57.52        
                  40.07     1:25.86 (45.79)     2:12.06 (46.20)     2:57.52 (45.46)
 18 DiSanto, Michael P        14 WEST-MR              3:09.05    2:59.86        
                  39.71     1:26.48 (46.77)     2:14.93 (48.45)     2:59.86 (44.93)
 19 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:54.00    3:10.41        
                  43.93     1:34.28 (50.35)     2:23.43 (49.15)     3:10.41 (46.98)
 -- Wlllman, Max              14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:19.63    2:21.35        
                  32.56     1:08.41 (35.85)     1:45.40 (36.99)     2:21.35 (35.95)
  2 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              2:19.69    2:21.81        
                  33.18     1:09.54 (36.36)     1:46.30 (36.76)     2:21.81 (35.51)
  3 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              2:35.08    2:33.53        
                  35.32     1:14.55 (39.23)     1:54.61 (40.06)     2:33.53 (38.92)
  4 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:38.32    2:39.46        
                  36.35     1:17.80 (41.45)     1:59.37 (41.57)     2:39.46 (40.09)
  5 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:42.37    2:44.56        
                  37.64     1:19.87 (42.23)     2:02.71 (42.84)     2:44.56 (41.85)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:06.02    2:07.62        
                  27.79     1:00.26 (32.47)     1:34.98 (34.72)     2:07.62 (32.64)
  2 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              2:10.84    2:07.76        
                  29.05     1:01.58 (32.53)     1:34.83 (33.25)     2:07.76 (32.93)
  3 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              2:13.42    2:10.38        
                  29.02     1:02.18 (33.16)     1:36.57 (34.39)     2:10.38 (33.81)
  4 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:09.54    2:11.03        
                  29.04     1:02.33 (33.29)     1:37.35 (35.02)     2:11.03 (33.68)
  5 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              2:16.24    2:19.97        
                  30.01     1:04.86 (34.85)     1:41.77 (36.91)     2:19.97 (38.20)
  6 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:17.13    2:26.07        
                  31.39     1:08.13 (36.74)     1:47.33 (39.20)     2:26.07 (38.74)
  7 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           2:30.58    2:28.13        
                  30.98     1:07.18 (36.20)     1:46.70 (39.52)     2:28.13 (41.43)
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:38.71    2:34.54        
                  32.89     1:12.48 (39.59)     1:54.77 (42.29)     2:34.54 (39.77)
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:36.77    2:35.41        
                  33.53     1:13.34 (39.81)     1:55.14 (41.80)     2:35.41 (40.27)
 10 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:40.62    2:36.14        
                  33.03     1:13.44 (40.41)     1:55.68 (42.24)     2:36.14 (40.46)
 11 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:37.53        
                  33.85     1:12.68 (38.83)     1:54.52 (41.84)     2:37.53 (43.01)
 12 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:46.11    2:38.98        
                  32.66     1:12.19 (39.53)     1:54.88 (42.69)     2:38.98 (44.10)
 13 Flores, Adrian            15 Phoenix-MR           2:35.77    2:45.01        
                  32.43     1:13.42 (40.99)     1:58.41 (44.99)     2:45.01 (46.60)
 14 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:45.52    2:46.70        
                  34.95     1:17.10 (42.15)     2:01.36 (44.26)     2:46.70 (45.34)
 15 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:46.60    2:46.83        
                  36.47     1:19.49 (43.02)     2:03.51 (44.02)     2:46.83 (43.32)
 16 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:59.25    2:46.89        
                  36.92     1:19.71 (42.79)     2:04.77 (45.06)     2:46.89 (42.12)
 17 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              3:06.43    3:08.36        
                  38.33     1:26.15 (47.82)     2:18.20 (52.05)     3:08.36 (50.16)
 -- Rasch, Scott M            15 Phoenix-MR           2:35.77         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:28.24    2:20.48        
                  30.47     1:05.92 (35.45)     1:43.70 (37.78)     2:20.48 (36.78)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:12.40    2:11.37        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:00.82    2:04.78        
                  26.61       57.42 (30.81)     1:34.12 (36.70)     2:04.78 (30.66)
  2 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              2:07.11    2:06.09        
                  27.41       59.52 (32.11)     1:37.42 (37.90)     2:06.09 (28.67)
  3 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              2:07.62    2:09.99        
                  28.46     1:04.16 (35.70)     1:40.78 (36.62)     2:09.99 (29.21)
  4 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:10.83    2:12.05        
                  27.98     1:01.92 (33.94)     1:42.37 (40.45)     2:12.05 (29.68)
  5 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              2:13.35    2:14.22        
                  29.36     1:03.34 (33.98)     1:43.21 (39.87)     2:14.22 (31.01)
  6 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:21.00    2:20.73        
                  31.75     1:05.75 (34.00)     1:49.16 (43.41)     2:20.73 (31.57)
  7 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           2:17.00    2:22.97        
                  31.32     1:09.40 (38.08)     1:49.07 (39.67)     2:22.97 (33.90)
  8 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:26.87    2:23.09        
                  35.26     1:10.96 (35.70)     1:51.99 (41.03)     2:23.09 (31.10)
  9 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:13.35    2:23.19        
                  30.46     1:05.63 (35.17)     1:51.00 (45.37)     2:23.19 (32.19)
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:24.09    2:23.85        
                  31.12     1:08.50 (37.38)     1:49.30 (40.80)     2:23.85 (34.55)
 11 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:23.67    2:24.38        
                  31.49     1:10.02 (38.53)     1:52.49 (42.47)     2:24.38 (31.89)
 12 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:26.91    2:26.46        
                  32.89     1:08.28 (35.39)     1:52.81 (44.53)     2:26.46 (33.65)
 13 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:35.92    2:28.26        
                  34.34     1:12.07 (37.73)     1:55.15 (43.08)     2:28.26 (33.11)
 14 Flores, Adrian            15 Phoenix-MR           2:35.00    2:29.10        
                  29.99     1:12.49 (42.50)     1:59.84 (47.35)     2:29.10 (29.26)
 15 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:53.35    2:31.94        
                  33.46     1:14.42 (40.96)     1:58.27 (43.85)     2:31.94 (33.67)
 16 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:31.00    2:32.16        
                  31.36     1:11.71 (40.35)     1:56.07 (44.36)     2:32.16 (36.09)
 17 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:32.00    2:32.60        
                  33.36     1:11.35 (37.99)     1:58.88 (47.53)     2:32.60 (33.72)
 18 DiSanto, Michael P        14 WEST-MR              2:37.33    2:37.26        
                  33.90     1:14.23 (40.33)     1:59.76 (45.53)     2:37.26 (37.50)
 19 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.00    2:42.95        
                  35.19     1:17.41 (42.22)     2:06.34 (48.93)     2:42.95 (36.61)
 20 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              2:56.49    2:45.93        
                  36.53     1:18.68 (42.15)     2:06.35 (47.67)     2:45.93 (39.58)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              4:22.75    4:18.14        
                  27.50     1:00.16 (32.66)     1:33.16 (33.00)     2:06.16 (33.00)
        2:42.85 (36.69)     3:20.04 (37.19)     3:49.76 (29.72)     4:18.14 (28.38)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              4:15.33    4:22.88        
                  27.41       59.05 (31.64)     1:32.05 (33.00)     2:04.65 (32.60)
        2:43.16 (38.51)     3:22.31 (39.15)     3:53.47 (31.16)     4:22.88 (29.41)
  3 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              4:36.35    4:28.45        
                  28.26     1:00.29 (32.03)     1:35.12 (34.83)     2:10.72 (35.60)
        2:49.76 (39.04)     3:29.60 (39.84)     3:59.34 (29.74)     4:28.45 (29.11)
  4 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              4:32.54    4:36.91        
                  29.06     1:03.15 (34.09)     1:42.46 (39.31)     2:21.62 (39.16)
        2:58.04 (36.42)     3:35.69 (37.65)     4:07.45 (31.76)     4:36.91 (29.46)
  5 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              4:42.24    4:38.22        
                  28.88     1:01.94 (33.06)     1:37.71 (35.77)     2:12.11 (34.40)
        2:53.33 (41.22)     3:34.72 (41.39)     4:06.69 (31.97)     4:38.22 (31.53)
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              4:46.02    4:39.36        
                  30.07     1:04.96 (34.89)     1:40.07 (35.11)     2:14.61 (34.54)
        2:55.38 (40.77)     3:35.75 (40.37)     4:08.49 (32.74)     4:39.36 (30.87)
  7 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              4:43.75    4:42.60        
                  30.27     1:04.80 (34.53)     1:40.80 (36.00)     2:16.65 (35.85)
        2:58.53 (41.88)     3:39.09 (40.56)     4:11.35 (32.26)     4:42.60 (31.25)
  8 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           5:11.77    4:57.85        
                  30.44     1:06.79 (36.35)     1:46.60 (39.81)     2:25.83 (39.23)
        3:06.91 (41.08)     3:47.95 (41.04)     4:23.44 (35.49)     4:57.85 (34.41)
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           5:39.19    4:58.19        
                  32.64     1:12.51 (39.87)     1:48.71 (36.20)     2:22.81 (34.10)
        3:07.09 (44.28)     3:51.65 (44.56)     4:25.74 (34.09)     4:58.19 (32.45)
 10 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              5:10.54    5:01.38        
 11 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              5:08.87    5:01.86        
                  31.22     1:09.42 (38.20)     1:49.44 (40.02)     2:28.32 (38.88)
        3:11.09 (42.77)     3:54.78 (43.69)     4:28.33 (33.55)     5:01.86 (33.53)
 12 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              5:20.05    5:07.45        
                  33.41     1:12.52 (39.11)     1:50.65 (38.13)     2:28.20 (37.55)
        3:13.53 (45.33)     3:58.56 (45.03)     4:34.22 (35.66)     5:07.45 (33.23)
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          5:10.95    5:11.76        
                  31.54     1:10.06 (38.52)     1:53.24 (43.18)     2:34.16 (40.92)
        3:16.18 (42.02)     3:59.80 (43.62)     4:36.50 (36.70)     5:11.76 (35.26)
 14 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR                   NT    5:13.96        
                  36.04     1:19.19 (43.15)     1:59.47 (40.28)     2:37.44 (37.97)
        3:22.37 (44.93)     4:06.58 (44.21)     4:41.01 (34.43)     5:13.96 (32.95)
 15 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              5:32.76    5:15.92        
                  35.23     1:16.88 (41.65)     1:55.90 (39.02)     2:34.37 (38.47)
        3:20.57 (46.20)     4:07.49 (46.92)     4:42.86 (35.37)     5:15.92 (33.06)
 16 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           5:20.28    5:26.43        
                  35.07     1:18.73 (43.66)     2:00.88 (42.15)     2:41.76 (40.88)
        3:29.14 (47.38)     4:17.06 (47.92)     4:52.36 (35.30)     5:26.43 (34.07)
 17 DiSanto, Michael P        14 WEST-MR                   NT    5:27.35        
                  34.47     1:15.95 (41.48)     1:57.58 (41.63)     2:38.53 (40.95)
        3:24.46 (45.93)     4:10.94 (46.48)     4:50.04 (39.10)     5:27.35 (37.31)
 18 Rasch, Scott M            15 Phoenix-MR           5:24.73    5:34.72        
                  32.94     1:13.64 (40.70)     1:59.88 (46.24)     2:45.05 (45.17)
        3:30.45 (45.40)     4:18.32 (47.87)     4:57.70 (39.38)     5:34.72 (37.02)
 19 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:36.79        
                  37.23     1:20.53 (43.30)     2:06.26 (45.73)     2:48.42 (42.16)
        3:34.15 (45.73)     4:19.65 (45.50)     4:59.95 (40.30)     5:36.79 (36.84)
 20 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          5:13.42    5:45.18        
                  34.82     1:24.76 (49.94)     2:11.81 (47.05)     2:56.39 (44.58)
        3:42.34 (45.95)     4:29.26 (46.92)     5:08.58 (39.32)     5:45.18 (36.60)
 21 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              6:30.00    5:46.75        
                  35.70     1:21.78 (46.08)     2:06.79 (45.01)     2:50.92 (44.13)
        3:37.08 (46.16)     4:24.84 (47.76)     5:06.22 (41.38)     5:46.75 (40.53)
 -- Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           5:22.73         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.67     1:12.30 (38.63)     1:53.24 (40.94)     2:32.30 (39.06)
        3:18.82 (46.52)     4:05.41 (46.59)     4:43.27 (37.86)                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              4:15.33    4:22.88        
                  27.41       59.05 (31.64)     1:32.05 (33.00)     2:04.65 (32.60)
        2:43.16 (38.51)     3:22.31 (39.15)     3:53.47 (31.16)     4:22.88 (29.41)
  2 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              4:32.54    4:36.80        
                  29.06     1:03.15 (34.09)     1:42.46 (39.31)     2:21.62 (39.16)
        2:58.04 (36.42)     3:35.69 (37.65)     4:07.45 (31.76)     4:36.80 (29.35)
  3 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              4:43.75    4:42.60        
                  30.27     1:04.80 (34.53)     1:40.80 (36.00)     2:16.65 (35.85)
        2:58.53 (41.88)     3:39.09 (40.56)     4:11.35 (32.26)     4:42.60 (31.25)
  4 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              5:10.54    5:01.23        
  5 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              5:09.91    5:13.96        
                  36.04     1:19.19 (43.15)     1:59.47 (40.28)     2:37.44 (37.97)
        3:22.37 (44.93)     4:06.58 (44.21)     4:41.01 (34.43)     5:13.96 (32.95)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:36.59    1:36.83        
     1) Amato, Steven A 14              2) Lin, Thomas 13                 
     3) Maierle, Ryan A 13              4) Torres, Nick 13                
                  23.96       49.03 (25.07)     1:14.11 (25.08)     1:36.83 (22.72)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:41.37    1:44.14        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 13              2) Gong, Phillip J 14             
     3) Rasch, Scott M 15               4) Terjanian, Jack G 14           
                  26.19       51.70 (25.51)     1:16.90 (25.20)     1:44.14 (27.24)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:06.23    2:09.94        
     1) Moon, Sungjune * 11             2) Shaari, Michael M 11           
     3) Jeon, Hyosam H 13               4) Fonseca, Joshua 13             
                  36.60     1:14.38 (37.78)     1:42.14 (27.76)     2:09.94 (27.80)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:46.89    1:47.29        
     1) Torres, Nick 13                 2) Wang, James J 13               
     3) Lin, Thomas 13                  4) Amato, Steven A 14             
                  26.37       56.51 (30.14)     1:23.16 (26.65)     1:47.29 (24.13)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.77    1:55.18        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 13              2) Gong, Phillip J 14             
     3) Flores, Adrian 15               4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 15        
                  28.83       59.81 (30.98)     1:28.75 (28.94)     1:55.18 (26.43)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:57.06    2:02.55        
     1) Townley, Nicholas J 15          2) DiSanto, Michael P 14          
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 13              4) Kim, Taz 13                    
                  31.23     1:07.48 (36.25)     1:37.31 (29.83)     2:02.55 (25.24)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:13.67    2:13.66        
     1) Ranieri III, Carl A 16          2) Jeon, Hyosam H 13              
     3) Moon, Sungjune * 11             4) Fonseca, Joshua 13             
                  28.54     1:06.20 (37.66)     1:45.96 (39.76)     2:13.66 (27.70)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.07        
                  42.33     1:04.11 (21.78)           42.07 ( )                    
  2 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.27        
                  42.71     1:03.81 (21.10)           42.27 ( )                    
  3 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                   NT      44.07        
                  44.36     1:10.81 (26.45)           44.07 ( )                    
  4 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.14        
                  52.46     1:14.03 (21.57)           52.14 ( )