Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/1/2015 07:38 PM
                2015 VAC Quick Freeze Meet, Sanction #: 150102                 
                       Time Trials Sanction #  150162-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Katherine J      8 AG-MR                  38.31      39.59        
  2 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR                41.38      39.94        
  3 Alexander, Leaila J        7 SPAR-MR                43.53      42.09        
  4 O'Connor, Ryan E           8 AG-MR                  40.79      42.99        
  5 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR                47.32      44.66        
  6 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR                45.45     x45.03        
  7 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M       8 MVA-MR                 47.58      45.05        
  8 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR                44.66     x45.69        
  9 Murray, Megan              8 MVA-MR                 49.54      46.66        
 10 Kline, Madeline A          8 WSSC-MR                47.84      49.52        
 11 Cachay, Shayla N           6 SPAR-MR              1:02.23     x51.05        
 12 Burrows, Lily R            8 AG-MR                1:12.00     x54.25        
 13 Reyes, Sabrina A           8 SPAR-MR                58.23     x55.48        
 14 Brown, Isabella H          7 WSSC-MR                58.45     x58.81        
 15 Faulkerson, Kadence        8 MVA-MR               1:04.74     x59.52        
 16 Krzeminski, Julia G        8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:01.69        
 17 Gutterman, Parker V        8 NDAC-MR              1:01.38    1:05.00        
 18 Nazari, Ariana N           8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:06.31        
 19 Font, Adrianna             7 MVA-MR               1:19.67   x1:19.00        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR                47.15      47.02        
  2 Finnerty, Katherine J      8 AG-MR                  46.54      48.56        
  3 O'Connor, Ryan E           8 AG-MR                  45.50      49.22        
  4 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR                52.63      51.47        
  5 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR                48.98      51.57        
  6 Alexander, Leaila J        7 SPAR-MR                53.07     x52.38        
  7 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR                50.32     x53.22        
  8 Kline, Madeline A          8 WSSC-MR                58.22      56.97        
  9 Murray, Megan              8 MVA-MR               1:04.86      57.27        
 10 Nazari, Ariana N           8 VAC-MR                    NT      58.41        
 11 Krzeminski, Julia G        8 VAC-MR                    NT      59.45        
 12 Burrows, Lily R            8 AG-MR                1:55.00     x59.54        
 13 Reyes, Sabrina A           8 SPAR-MR              1:08.32     x59.78        
 14 Faulkerson, Kadence        8 MVA-MR               1:09.18    1:00.65        
 15 Gutterman, Parker V        8 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:04.75        
 -- Cachay, Shayla N           6 SPAR-MR              1:10.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR                53.35      54.01        
  2 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR                54.13      54.85        
  3 Finnerty, Katherine J      8 AG-MR                  53.40      55.47        
  4 Alexander, Leaila J        7 SPAR-MR                57.98     x56.40        
  5 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR              1:03.67      57.66        
  6 Murray, Megan              8 MVA-MR               1:01.81    1:02.46        
  7 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M       8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:02.51        
  8 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR              1:02.84   x1:04.07        
  9 Kline, Madeline A          8 WSSC-MR              1:10.84    1:07.85        
 10 Reyes, Sabrina A           8 SPAR-MR              1:15.23   x1:26.33        
 11 Brown, Isabella H          7 WSSC-MR              1:09.84   x1:30.72        
 -- Font, Adrianna             7 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cachay, Shayla N           6 SPAR-MR              1:15.23         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- O'Connor, Ryan E           8 AG-MR                  55.03         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                30.59      30.71        
  2 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  32.22      32.29        
  3 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                36.56      36.98        
  4 Gibbons, Caroline L        9 AG-MR                  35.39      37.24        
  5 Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR                37.94      37.32        
  6 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR                36.12      38.01        
  7 Gomez, Alyssa E            9 Barracudas-MR          36.81      38.12        
  8 White, Cali E             10 VAC-MR                 39.35      39.46        
  9 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR          37.64      39.59        
 10 Pethic, Kennedy R         10 NDAC-MR                40.10     x39.75        
 11 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                  39.71      39.77        
 12 Avancena, Regina Marie A   9 NDAC-MR                42.41     x39.92        
 13 Kropp, Kyla A              9 Barracudas-MR          39.35     x41.05        
 14 Steiner, Julia V           9 VAC-MR                 39.64      41.34        
 15 Obrien-Bruno, Ella E       9 Barracudas-MR          41.46     x41.66        
 16 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR                44.23      42.22        
 17 Tassio, Taylor            10 SPAR-MR                52.12      45.80        
 18 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR                42.70     x46.51        
 19 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR          47.74     x49.62        
 20 Heroux, Julia E            9 AG-MR                  54.16     x51.79        
 21 Messing, Peyton R          9 VAC-MR               1:01.41     x59.63        
 -- Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  31.08         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lee, Jordan E              9 NDAC-MR                38.72         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR               1:14.63    1:15.29        
                  36.16     1:15.29 (39.13)                                        
  2 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:23.11    1:17.20        
                  36.46     1:17.20 (40.74)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR              1:37.26    1:18.32        
                  36.43     1:18.32 (41.89)                                        
  4 Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR              1:29.84    1:22.43        
                  39.73     1:22.43 (42.70)                                        
  5 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR              1:25.41   x1:25.67        
                  38.33     1:25.67 (47.34)                                        
  6 Steiner, Julia V           9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:37.60        
                  46.00     1:37.60 (51.60)                                        
  7 Chin, Grace E              9 WSSC-MR              1:48.15    1:42.70        
                  46.83     1:42.70 (55.87)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                35.47      35.44        
  2 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  35.14      36.37        
  3 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                38.44      38.59        
  4 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                 39.19      38.97        
  5 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR                 38.33      39.46        
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR          44.77      40.90        
  7 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR                42.18      41.23        
  8 Gomez, Alyssa E            9 Barracudas-MR          45.06      43.88        
  9 Gibbons, Caroline L        9 AG-MR                  44.60      44.08        
 10 Kennedy, Kate E            9 WSSC-MR                42.52      44.38        
 11 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR                44.87      45.33        
 12 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR                45.54     x45.94        
 13 White, Cali E             10 VAC-MR                 47.85     x46.92        
 14 Chin, Grace E              9 WSSC-MR                46.47     x47.62        
 15 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                  47.60     x48.61        
 16 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR                49.32     x49.33        
 17 Obrien-Bruno, Ella E       9 Barracudas-MR          48.40     x49.93        
 18 Avancena, Regina Marie A   9 NDAC-MR                53.12      53.19        
 19 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR          52.06     x54.35        
 20 Tassio, Taylor            10 SPAR-MR              1:00.34   x1:00.90        
 21 Messing, Peyton R          9 VAC-MR                 59.23   x1:01.95        
 -- Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR                 51.27         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                42.95      39.90        
  2 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                 46.29      43.27        
  3 Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR                49.78      47.92        
  4 Gibbons, Caroline L        9 AG-MR                  53.68      51.96        
  5 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR                50.88      53.34        
  6 Pethic, Kennedy R         10 NDAC-MR                58.86      54.32        
  7 Tassio, Taylor            10 SPAR-MR              1:02.32      59.64        
  8 Steiner, Julia V           9 VAC-MR               1:01.31    1:02.04        
  9 Heroux, Julia E            9 AG-MR                1:03.84    1:09.40        
 -- Kropp, Kyla A              9 Barracudas-MR          55.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR               1:00.47         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                    NT      36.18        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                37.59      36.08        
  2 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                 37.40      36.13        
  3 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                38.48      38.34        
  4 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                44.42      40.60        
  5 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                42.36     x43.80        
  6 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR                43.13      43.85        
  7 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR                44.89     x44.83        
  8 Gomez, Alyssa E            9 Barracudas-MR          45.73      45.69        
  9 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR          46.17      46.31        
 10 Chin, Grace E              9 WSSC-MR                49.27      46.98        
 11 Donovan, Ciara C           9 Barracudas-MR          50.57     x49.43        
 12 Obrien-Bruno, Ella E       9 Barracudas-MR          47.23     x51.78        
 13 Kennedy, Kate E            9 WSSC-MR                50.09     x52.49        
 14 Kropp, Kyla A              9 Barracudas-MR          55.07     x52.99        
 15 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR                55.32     x55.36        
 -- Avancena, Regina Marie A   9 NDAC-MR                58.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:16.69    1:18.19        
                  34.71     1:18.19 (43.48)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR              1:24.47    1:21.18        
                  37.97     1:21.18 (43.21)                                        
  3 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:21.25    1:23.87        
                  39.11     1:23.87 (44.76)                                        
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR               1:30.46    1:28.83        
                  40.02     1:28.83 (48.81)                                        
  5 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:28.66    1:30.78        
                  43.03     1:30.78 (47.75)                                        
  6 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR              1:38.02   x1:34.70        
                  42.56     1:34.70 (52.14)                                        
  7 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR              1:43.23   x1:40.54        
                  48.35     1:40.54 (52.19)                                        
  8 Pethic, Kennedy R         10 NDAC-MR              1:42.74    1:43.81        
                  49.38     1:43.81 (54.43)                                        
  9 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                1:47.22    1:44.24        
                  19.35   1:44.24 (1:24.89)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Kate E            9 WSSC-MR              1:40.56    1:47.15        
                  47.11   1:47.15 (1:00.04)                                        
 11 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR              1:45.51    1:49.29        
                  50.05     1:49.29 (59.24)                                        
 12 Heroux, Julia E            9 AG-MR                2:24.20   x2:12.90        
                1:04.22   2:12.90 (1:08.68)                                        
 -- Ford, Calleigh             9 MVA-MR               1:57.07         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                    NT      29.85        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rix, Madelyn              11 MVA-MR                    NT      58.81        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                26.67      26.52        
  2 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                29.16      27.02        
  3 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                27.82     x27.61        
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                28.20     x28.41        
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie        12 VAC-MR                 29.32      28.74        
  6 O'Connor, Jordan K        12 AG-MR                  29.68      29.83        
  6 Armstrong, Claire M       12 AG-MR                  30.08      29.83        
  8 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                29.35      30.14        
  9 Barnett, Julia I          12 VAC-MR                 30.23      30.49        
 10 Canavan, Katherine L      12 VAC-MR                 31.43     x31.36        
 11 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  30.68     x31.45        
 12 Rodriguez, Ava V          11 Barracudas-MR          32.28      32.17        
 13 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 32.40      32.55        
 14 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                32.12     x32.68        
 15 Whitehurst, Gabriella M   12 MVA-MR                 31.50      32.89        
 16 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR                33.66      32.92        
 17 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                39.84     x33.44        
 18 Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR          32.84      33.50        
 19 Bonitz, Lilyan R          11 VAC-MR                 34.26     x33.87        
 20 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR                33.52     x33.99        
 21 Donachie, Kayleigh D      12 VAC-MR                 34.10     x34.16        
 22 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR                33.85     x34.80        
 23 Shih, Annie               12 WSSC-MR                33.92     x35.06        
 24 Povill, Abigail E         12 MVA-MR                 35.53     x36.23        
 25 Elgayar, Jasmine          12 AG-MR                  34.93     x36.30        
 26 Repose, Jessica C         12 AG-MR                  37.07     x36.53        
 27 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR                34.33     x36.87        
 28 Baselice, Isabelle R      11 VAC-MR                 36.86     x37.04        
 29 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR          36.96     x37.13        
 30 Trongone, Larissa E       12 AG-MR                  38.53     x37.30        
 31 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                37.36     x37.84        
 32 Williams, Catherine G     11 WSSC-MR                34.77     x39.28        
 33 VU, Tam                   12 VAC-MR                 38.61     x39.29        
 34 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR                41.59     x39.89        
 35 Horan, Brenda T           11 SPAR-MR                43.39     x39.97        
 36 Romano, Giulia G          12 VAC-MR                 41.71     x40.82        
 -- Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                37.39         NS        
 -- Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR                33.92         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rix, Madelyn              11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:00.34        
                  54.31   2:00.34 (1:06.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                58.80      57.62        
                  27.64       57.62 (29.98)                                        
  2 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR              1:00.70    1:00.72        
                  28.53     1:00.72 (32.19)                                        
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:00.67    1:01.78        
                  29.38     1:01.78 (32.40)                                        
  4 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                59.27    1:01.92        
                  30.22     1:01.92 (31.70)                                        
  5 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               1:02.39    1:02.63        
                  30.60     1:02.63 (32.03)                                        
  6 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               1:02.69    1:03.91        
                  31.09     1:03.91 (32.82)                                        
  7 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:03.33   x1:04.62        
                  29.71     1:04.62 (34.91)                                        
  8 Dickman, Mackenzie        12 VAC-MR               1:05.86   x1:05.78        
                  31.09     1:05.78 (34.69)                                        
  9 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:07.91   x1:06.82        
                  33.41     1:06.82 (33.41)                                        
 10 Canavan, Katherine L      12 VAC-MR               1:07.58   x1:08.48        
                  33.20     1:08.48 (35.28)                                        
 11 Barnett, Julia I          12 VAC-MR               1:14.26   x1:08.85        
                  32.29     1:08.85 (36.56)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Claire M       12 AG-MR                1:07.99    1:09.25        
                  32.24     1:09.25 (37.01)                                        
 13 Barnes, Alex S            11 Barracudas-MR        1:09.71    1:12.11        
                  35.11     1:12.11 (37.00)                                        
 14 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:11.58   x1:12.75        
                  35.13     1:12.75 (37.62)                                        
 15 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:35.04   x1:16.52        
                  20.93     1:16.52 (55.59)                                        
 16 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR              1:14.21    1:16.55        
                  36.73     1:16.55 (39.82)                                        
 17 Bonitz, Lilyan R          11 VAC-MR               1:29.15   x1:20.67        
                  39.54     1:20.67 (41.13)                                        
 18 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.23    1:26.27        
                  41.25     1:26.27 (45.02)                                        
 19 Ryan, Grace A             12 SPAR-MR              1:23.45   x1:26.66        
                  40.22     1:26.66 (46.44)                                        
 20 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR              1:33.69   x1:31.21        
                  43.72     1:31.21 (47.49)                                        
 21 lin, Viola J              11 AG-MR                1:33.82   x1:31.99        
                  44.49     1:31.99 (47.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                30.72      30.54        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                32.51      32.77        
  3 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                31.47      32.92        
  4 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR                32.80      33.22        
  5 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                34.64      33.60        
  6 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          32.84      34.42        
  7 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR                 34.66      36.72        
  8 Armstrong, Claire M       12 AG-MR                  37.54      36.81        
  9 Barnes, Alex S            11 Barracudas-MR          38.97      37.37        
 10 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                37.45     x37.59        
 11 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                38.47     x37.84        
 12 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                43.10     x38.35        
 13 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                38.69     x38.74        
 13 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR                39.50     x38.74        
 15 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 36.55      38.98        
 16 Donachie, Kayleigh D      12 VAC-MR                 39.64      39.86        
 17 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR                40.07     x41.21        
 18 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR                40.92     x41.56        
 19 Whitehurst, Gabriella M   12 MVA-MR                 38.32      41.62        
 20 Williams, Catherine G     11 WSSC-MR                40.10     x41.71        
 21 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR          41.74     x42.87        
 22 lin, Viola J              11 AG-MR                  50.19      45.47        
 23 Ryan, Grace A             12 SPAR-MR                44.69     x45.88        
 24 Horan, Brenda T           11 SPAR-MR                51.23     x46.00        
 25 VU, Tam                   12 VAC-MR                 48.66     x50.24        
 26 Romano, Giulia G          12 VAC-MR                 50.32     x50.25        
 27 Biondollilo, Talia        11 WSSC-MR                52.00     x51.86        
 28 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR                53.13     x52.98        
 -- O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                45.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR                40.45         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:16.03        
                  36.96     1:16.03 (39.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rix, Madelyn              11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:05.75        
                  59.45   2:05.75 (1:06.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canavan, Katherine L      12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:20.41        
                  39.78     1:20.41 (40.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                38.53      35.35        
  2 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR                37.96      36.58        
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  39.13      37.06        
  4 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR                38.80      38.32        
  5 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 40.59      40.66        
  6 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                42.70      40.78        
  7 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR                42.70      41.66        
  8 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  40.77      42.16        
  9 lin, Viola J              11 AG-MR                  43.67     x42.63        
 10 Barnett, Julia I          12 VAC-MR                 43.99      44.39        
 11 Rodriguez, Ava V          11 Barracudas-MR          45.07      44.90        
 12 Shih, Annie               12 WSSC-MR                43.23     x45.43        
 13 Trongone, Larissa E       12 AG-MR                  44.58     x46.18        
 14 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR                45.63     x46.23        
 15 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR                48.78     x46.67        
 16 Baselice, Isabelle R      11 VAC-MR                    NT      46.68        
 17 Repose, Jessica C         12 AG-MR                  45.27     x46.93        
 18 Bonitz, Lilyan R          11 VAC-MR                 49.32     x48.81        
 19 Povill, Abigail E         12 MVA-MR                 50.03      49.27        
 20 Biondollilo, Talia        11 WSSC-MR                50.09     x49.33        
 21 Williams, Catherine G     11 WSSC-MR                48.32     x49.43        
 22 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR                49.42     x50.70        
 23 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                53.80      52.04        
 24 VU, Tam                   12 VAC-MR               1:14.71     x52.71        
 -- Horan, Brenda T           11 SPAR-MR                51.32         NS        
 -- Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                52.95         NS        
 -- Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR                43.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dickman, Mackenzie        12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:22.95        
                  39.18     1:22.95 (43.77)                                        
  2 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:35.00        
                  44.56     1:35.00 (50.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Adelle J           12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:27.56        
                  40.94     1:27.56 (46.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                30.61      29.86        
  2 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR                 32.16      32.62        
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        12 VAC-MR                 32.00      33.44        
  4 Whitehurst, Gabriella M   12 MVA-MR                 33.95      34.07        
  5 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  33.31      34.74        
  6 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          34.09      34.86        
  7 O'Connor, Jordan K        12 AG-MR                  31.53      35.33        
  8 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR                 35.92     x37.65        
  9 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR                36.03      37.85        
 10 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                37.23      38.73        
 11 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR                 35.36     x39.22        
 12 Donachie, Kayleigh D      12 VAC-MR                 40.44     x41.12        
 13 Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR          40.26      41.66        
 14 Elgayar, Jasmine          12 AG-MR                  42.06     x41.80        
 15 Shih, Annie               12 WSSC-MR                40.53      43.43        
 -- Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                48.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:06.56        
                  31.00     1:06.56 (35.56)                                        
  2 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:10.93        
                  31.56     1:10.93 (39.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:11.90    1:10.55        
                  32.90     1:10.55 (37.65)                                        
  2 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              1:09.30    1:10.69        
                  32.40     1:10.69 (38.29)                                        
  3 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               1:14.03    1:12.90        
                  34.77     1:12.90 (38.13)                                        
  4 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               1:14.60    1:13.96        
                  34.17     1:13.96 (39.79)                                        
  5 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.95    1:14.28        
                  34.03     1:14.28 (40.25)                                        
  6 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:19.01    1:17.16        
                  34.94     1:17.16 (42.22)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Jordan K        12 AG-MR                1:12.95    1:17.41        
                  36.60     1:17.41 (40.81)                                        
  8 Canavan, Katherine L      12 VAC-MR               1:19.22   x1:20.31        
                  39.64     1:20.31 (40.67)                                        
  9 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR               1:19.07   x1:21.60        
                  35.73     1:21.60 (45.87)                                        
 10 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:19.78   x1:22.03        
                  38.41     1:22.03 (43.62)                                        
 11 Barnes, Alex S            11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.35    1:22.13        
                  36.26     1:22.13 (45.87)                                        
 12 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR              1:24.09    1:23.75        
                  39.75     1:23.75 (44.00)                                        
 13 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR              1:27.44   x1:25.24        
                  40.62     1:25.24 (44.62)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Ava V          11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.76   x1:26.84        
                  39.43     1:26.84 (47.41)                                        
 15 Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR        1:24.35   x1:29.47        
                  42.36     1:29.47 (47.11)                                        
 16 Elgayar, Jasmine          12 AG-MR                1:31.94   x1:30.65        
                  41.16     1:30.65 (49.49)                                        
 17 Baselice, Isabelle R      11 VAC-MR               1:43.23   x1:34.06        
                  46.17     1:34.06 (47.89)                                        
 18 Ryan, Grace A             12 SPAR-MR              1:35.23    1:37.07        
                  45.41     1:37.07 (51.66)                                        
 19 Povill, Abigail E         12 MVA-MR               1:46.16    1:39.85        
                  48.42     1:39.85 (51.43)                                        
 20 Biondollilo, Talia        11 WSSC-MR              1:52.70   x1:42.27        
                  48.28     1:42.27 (53.99)                                        
 -- Repose, Jessica C         12 AG-MR                1:39.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.68          DQ (50.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR                24.78      25.56        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                  26.17      26.96        
  3 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR                 26.55      27.21        
  4 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                  27.56      27.59        
  5 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR                28.18      28.00        
  6 Shih, Rachel              13 WSSC-MR                28.49      28.48        
  7 Dooley, Tara L            14 VAC-MR                 28.93      28.62        
  8 Leahy, Meghan E           13 VAC-MR                 28.37     x28.66        
  9 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR                28.42      28.91        
 10 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR                30.62     x30.19        
 11 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR                 29.15      30.30        
 12 Librandi, Emily           13 VAC-MR                 27.98     x30.33        
 13 Marrone, Samantha R       13 WSSC-MR                29.64     x31.00        
 14 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR                 31.29      31.55        
 15 Ring, Bianca D            13 WSSC-MR                32.44     x32.52        
 16 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR                31.27      32.63        
 17 Toth, Meadow R            13 VAC-MR                 34.11     x35.71        
 18 Wallace, Brianna N        13 VAC-MR                 39.77     x39.03        
 19 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR                39.48     x40.50        
 20 Lofrese, Abigail          13 MVA-MR                 45.27     x48.88        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ryan, Keela P             14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:02.24        
                  30.38     1:02.24 (31.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR                54.30      56.07        
                  27.13       56.07 (28.94)                                        
  2 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR                 58.63      59.00        
                  28.32       59.00 (30.68)                                        
  3 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                  59.09      59.21        
                  28.50       59.21 (30.71)                                        
  4 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:00.20    1:00.04        
                  28.75     1:00.04 (31.29)                                        
  5 Ryan, Keela P             14 VAC-MR               1:07.17    1:01.18        
                  29.95     1:01.18 (31.23)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              1:00.19    1:01.69        
  7 Librandi, Emily           13 VAC-MR               1:02.26   x1:03.95        
                  30.60     1:03.95 (33.35)                                        
  8 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:07.32    1:06.98        
                  32.39     1:06.98 (34.59)                                        
  9 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.29        
                  32.47     1:08.29 (35.82)                                        
 10 Edwards, Colleen          13 WSSC-MR              1:13.53   x1:11.55        
                  33.88     1:11.55 (37.67)                                        
 11 Toth, Meadow R            13 VAC-MR               1:22.61   x1:19.21        
 12 Kennedy, Kelly R          13 WSSC-MR              1:17.62   x1:25.09        
                  40.35     1:25.09 (44.74)                                        
 13 Wallace, Brianna N        13 VAC-MR               1:35.75   x1:27.03        
                  40.56     1:27.03 (46.47)                                        
 14 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR              1:29.35   x1:29.16        
                  42.65     1:29.16 (46.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR                   NT    2:01.34        
                  29.01     1:00.08 (31.07)     1:31.58 (31.50)     2:01.34 (29.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Marrone, Samantha R       13 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Librandi, Emily           13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:16.22        
                  38.05     1:16.22 (38.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooley, Tara L            14 VAC-MR               1:16.00    1:11.25        
                  35.66     1:11.25 (35.59)                                        
  2 Shih, Rachel              13 WSSC-MR              1:11.86    1:13.05        
                  35.26     1:13.05 (37.79)                                        
  3 Librandi, Emily           13 VAC-MR               1:16.02    1:15.88        
                  37.54     1:15.88 (38.34)                                        
  4 Ryan, Keela P             14 VAC-MR               1:19.81   x1:18.26        
                  39.02     1:18.26 (39.24)                                        
  5 Ring, Bianca D            13 WSSC-MR              1:24.44    1:24.55        
                  41.28     1:24.55 (43.27)                                        
  6 Edwards, Colleen          13 WSSC-MR              1:27.53   x1:25.68        
                  41.81     1:25.68 (43.87)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Kelly R          13 WSSC-MR              1:37.93   x1:40.22        
  8 Lofrese, Abigail          13 MVA-MR               1:48.87    1:50.36        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                1:14.95    1:13.90        
                  34.79     1:13.90 (39.11)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                1:13.53    1:14.72        
                  35.87     1:14.72 (38.85)                                        
  3 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:15.12    1:16.71        
                  36.14     1:16.71 (40.57)                                        
  4 Campagna, Hannah M        14 NDAC-MR              1:17.34    1:18.30        
                  36.66     1:18.30 (41.64)                                        
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              1:18.57    1:18.45        
                  37.27     1:18.45 (41.18)                                        
  6 Leahy, Meghan E           13 VAC-MR               1:17.20    1:19.83        
                  38.57     1:19.83 (41.26)                                        
  7 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:28.15    1:25.65        
                  41.15     1:25.65 (44.50)                                        
  8 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               1:25.36    1:27.92        
                  42.21     1:27.92 (45.71)                                        
  9 Marrone, Samantha R       13 WSSC-MR              1:27.40    1:27.95        
                  41.24     1:27.95 (46.71)                                        
 10 Edwards, Colleen          13 WSSC-MR              1:45.15   x1:39.40        
                  47.94     1:39.40 (51.46)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Kelly R          13 WSSC-MR              1:38.28   x1:39.73        
                  47.07     1:39.73 (52.66)                                        
 12 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR              1:41.07   x1:41.70        
                  48.81     1:41.70 (52.89)                                        
 13 Toth, Meadow R            13 VAC-MR               1:45.29    1:45.04        
                  49.15     1:45.04 (55.89)                                        
 14 Lofrese, Abigail          13 MVA-MR               1:56.18    1:55.35        
                  54.38   1:55.35 (1:00.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                     NT    2:43.17        
                  37.19     1:19.30 (42.11)     2:01.68 (42.38)     2:43.17 (41.49)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR              1:04.52    1:05.00        
                  30.38     1:05.00 (34.62)                                        
  2 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR               1:28.74    1:30.70        
                  41.36     1:30.70 (49.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                2:42.44    2:27.87        
                  32.33     1:11.77 (39.44)     1:55.34 (43.57)     2:27.87 (32.53)
  2 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR               2:28.86    2:30.54        
                  31.12     1:10.06 (38.94)     1:56.11 (46.05)     2:30.54 (34.43)
  3 Dooley, Tara L            14 VAC-MR               2:28.75    2:37.86        
                  33.07     1:12.94 (39.87)     1:59.17 (46.23)     2:37.86 (38.69)
  4 Ryan, Keela P             14 VAC-MR               2:46.76   x2:38.74        
                  32.53     1:11.78 (39.25)     2:03.93 (52.15)     2:38.74 (34.81)
  5 Leahy, Meghan E           13 VAC-MR               2:38.88   x2:38.91        
                  35.20     1:17.75 (42.55)     2:02.62 (44.87)     2:38.91 (36.29)
  6 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               2:35.57    2:41.25        
                  34.39     1:14.09 (39.70)     2:02.87 (48.78)     2:41.25 (38.38)
  7 Ring, Bianca D            13 WSSC-MR              3:01.36    3:01.89        
                  44.12     1:27.49 (43.37)     2:20.33 (52.84)     3:01.89 (41.56)
  8 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR               3:06.27    3:13.45        
                  43.73     1:32.75 (49.02)   2:35.07 (1:02.32)     3:13.45 (38.38)
 -- Marrone, Samantha R       13 WSSC-MR              2:45.84         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 AG-MR                  25.13      26.42        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                  26.14      26.66        
  3 Crumm, Jessica A          18 AG-MR                  25.58     x26.84        
  4 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR                26.92      26.94        
  5 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR                27.53      27.62        
  6 Johnson, Sydney M         16 VAC-MR                 29.50      28.80        
  7 Johnson, Camryn A         16 VAC-MR                 29.29      29.37        
  8 Armstrong, Payton         15 UNAG-MR                29.41      29.54        
  9 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR                 29.83     x29.84        
 10 Feely, Kayleigh E         16 AG-MR                  31.98     x32.45        
 11 Lewis, Marissa B          16 SPAR-MR                33.98      35.09        
 -- Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR                25.56         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                  55.14      55.89        
                  26.97       55.89 (28.92)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 AG-MR                  55.43      55.96        
                  27.05       55.96 (28.91)                                        
  3 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR                56.90      56.88        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                  57.62     x58.38        
                  27.57       58.38 (30.81)                                        
  5 Crumm, Jessica A          18 AG-MR                  56.52     x58.45        
                  27.98       58.45 (30.47)                                        
  6 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                  59.32     x58.52        
                  27.87       58.52 (30.65)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, Janel M        17 AG-MR                1:00.15     x58.98        
                  28.33       58.98 (30.65)                                        
  8 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR                58.90      59.50        
                  28.62       59.50 (30.88)                                        
  9 Johnson, Sydney M         16 VAC-MR               1:03.08    1:03.71        
                  29.98     1:03.71 (33.73)                                        
 10 Johnson, Camryn A         16 VAC-MR               1:05.78    1:04.34        
 11 Armstrong, Payton         15 UNAG-MR              1:06.49    1:05.53        
                  31.21     1:05.53 (34.32)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               1:05.07   x1:05.53        
                  31.05     1:05.53 (34.48)                                        
 13 Feely, Kayleigh E         16 AG-MR                1:09.78   x1:08.90        
                  33.51     1:08.90 (35.39)                                        
 14 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              1:07.83    1:11.08        
                  33.33     1:11.08 (37.75)                                        
 15 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               1:08.21    1:12.35        
                  34.95     1:12.35 (37.40)                                        
 16 Lewis, Marissa B          16 SPAR-MR              1:15.96    1:14.16        
                  35.78     1:14.16 (38.38)                                        
 -- Alexander, Jamie L        16 VAC-MR                 58.67         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                     NT    2:03.62        
                  29.04     1:00.74 (31.70)     1:32.89 (32.15)     2:03.62 (30.73)
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:05.11        
                  28.94     1:00.81 (31.87)     1:33.51 (32.70)     2:05.11 (31.60)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 AG-MR                  58.00      59.61        
                  29.09       59.61 (30.52)                                        
  2 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                  58.11    1:01.83        
                  30.47     1:01.83 (31.36)                                        
  3 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                1:00.43   x1:03.97        
                  31.26     1:03.97 (32.71)                                        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR                58.91    1:04.87        
                  31.60     1:04.87 (33.27)                                        
  5 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              1:09.02    1:10.47        
                  34.54     1:10.47 (35.93)                                        
  6 Johnson, Sydney M         16 VAC-MR               1:12.49    1:12.63        
                  35.52     1:12.63 (37.11)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Payton         15 UNAG-MR              1:11.40    1:13.77        
                  36.50     1:13.77 (37.27)                                        
  8 Johnson, Camryn A         16 VAC-MR               1:13.23    1:14.92        
                  36.76     1:14.92 (38.16)                                        
  9 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               1:20.30    1:23.35        
                  40.00     1:23.35 (43.35)                                        
 10 Lewis, Marissa B          16 SPAR-MR              1:26.72    1:26.13        
                  42.02     1:26.13 (44.11)                                        
 11 Feely, Kayleigh E         16 AG-MR                1:23.87   x1:27.10        
                  42.59     1:27.10 (44.51)                                        
 12 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              1:19.25    1:28.69        
                  42.75     1:28.69 (45.94)                                        
 -- Alexander, Jamie L        16 VAC-MR               1:09.80         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                     NT    2:21.53        
                  33.40     1:10.89 (37.49)     1:47.18 (36.29)     2:21.53 (34.35)
  2 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                     NT    2:23.23        
                  32.34     1:08.08 (35.74)     1:44.98 (36.90)     2:23.23 (38.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A          18 AG-MR                1:06.29    1:09.94        
                  32.42     1:09.94 (37.52)                                        
  2 Llewellyn, Janel M        17 AG-MR                1:13.02    1:12.50        
                  34.46     1:12.50 (38.04)                                        
  3 Sistare, Kate M           17 NDAC-MR              1:12.23    1:16.59        
                  36.02     1:16.59 (40.57)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sistare, Kate M           17 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:42.96        
                  35.97     1:17.32 (41.35)     2:00.29 (42.97)     2:42.96 (42.67)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                  59.92    1:05.13        
                  30.06     1:05.13 (35.07)                                        
  2 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                1:01.37    1:06.02        
                  30.30     1:06.02 (35.72)                                        
  3 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              1:10.38    1:11.03        
                  33.67     1:11.03 (37.36)                                        
 -- Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                1:02.49         DQ        
      False start
                  30.07          DQ (37.91)                                        
 -- Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              1:16.34         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Janel M        17 AG-MR                2:22.04    2:22.03        
                  30.32     1:06.55 (36.23)     1:47.56 (41.01)     2:22.03 (34.47)
  2 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               2:47.45    2:56.49        
                  38.63     1:23.52 (44.89)     2:18.15 (54.63)     2:56.49 (38.34)
  3 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               2:55.33    3:03.97        
                  40.75     1:27.50 (46.75)     2:22.52 (55.02)     3:03.97 (41.45)
 -- Alexander, Jamie L        16 VAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Grant M             8 Barracudas-MR          38.30      39.80        
  2 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR                40.97      42.00        
  3 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR                46.05      45.41        
  4 Lemus, Enrique             7 SPAR-MR                54.23      46.41        
  5 Wright, Cooper C           8 WSSC-MR                48.75      46.47        
  6 Vinces, Giacomo            8 MVA-MR                 48.45      46.99        
  7 Elkashef, Adam T           8 VAC-MR                    NT      48.36        
  8 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR                55.23      52.00        
  9 Gutterman, Hunter M        8 NDAC-MR                52.99      54.78        
 10 Sanchez, Luke              8 VAC-MR                 53.84      55.76        
 11 White, Aiden               8 VAC-MR                 56.36     x57.61        
 12 Capper, Gavin              6 MVA-MR               1:21.61    1:06.09        
 13 Patterson, Matthieu        7 MVA-MR               1:12.67   x1:15.96        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Grant M             8 Barracudas-MR          46.84      46.67        
  2 Lemus, Enrique             7 SPAR-MR              1:01.93      49.59        
  3 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR                51.87      50.78        
  4 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR                56.60      51.63        
  5 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      53.29        
  6 Wright, Cooper C           8 WSSC-MR                50.70      55.13        
  7 Elkashef, Adam T           8 VAC-MR                    NT      56.31        
  8 Sanchez, Luke              8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:01.44        
  9 Patterson, Matthieu        7 MVA-MR               1:15.33    1:05.53        
 10 Capper, Gavin              6 MVA-MR               1:07.72    1:09.19        
 -- Vinces, Giacomo            8 MVA-MR                 58.70         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Gutterman, Hunter M        8 NDAC-MR              1:13.35         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinces, Giacomo            8 MVA-MR                 54.69      52.03        
  2 Moore, Grant M             8 Barracudas-MR          50.42      52.19        
  3 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR                59.00      57.89        
  4 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:07.21        
  5 Lemus, Enrique             7 SPAR-MR              1:20.68    1:08.80        
 -- Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:19.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Wright, Cooper C           8 WSSC-MR              1:14.13         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Elkashef, Adam T           8 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                30.25      31.35        
  2 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                 34.10      32.44        
  3 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  32.76      33.09        
  4 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR                35.21      34.56        
  5 Donaldson, AJ E           10 Barracudas-MR          35.73      34.62        
  6 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                35.12      34.65        
  7 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR                37.27      35.39        
  8 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR          35.18      35.83        
  9 Bond, Justin M             9 WSSC-MR                37.82      37.56        
 10 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 37.52      37.65        
 11 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR                38.30     x39.00        
 12 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR                37.43      39.94        
 13 Ardito, Gabriel           10 SPAR-MR                46.38     x39.96        
 14 Barnett, Jai               9 VAC-MR                 39.92      40.43        
 15 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR                40.96     x40.80        
 16 Nasser, Gabriel D         10 VAC-MR                 42.70     x41.51        
 17 Herbert, Theodore J       10 NDAC-MR                39.03     x42.77        
 18 Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR                41.33     x44.68        
 19 Sullivan, Jack P          10 WSSC-MR                43.70     x45.14        
 20 Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR                44.92     x46.78        
 21 Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR          40.67     x47.13        
 22 Babcock, Bryan            10 WSSC-MR                50.75     x49.27        
 23 Rivera, J.D. D             9 MVA-MR               1:06.79    1:04.08        
 -- Faulkerson, Aero J        10 MVA-MR                 40.53         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                    NT      32.86        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:16.51    1:13.83        
                  35.35     1:13.83 (38.48)                                        
  2 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR               1:19.59    1:15.67        
                  35.18     1:15.67 (40.49)                                        
  3 Leahy, Christopher J      10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:17.40        
                  35.81     1:17.40 (41.59)                                        
  4 Ardito, Gabriel           10 SPAR-MR              1:30.23    1:28.29        
                  42.42     1:28.29 (45.87)                                        
  5 Bond, Justin M             9 WSSC-MR              1:27.54    1:29.30        
                  41.33     1:29.30 (47.97)                                        
  6 Storaska, Nathaniel W     10 VAC-MR                    NT   x1:29.86        
                  42.11     1:29.86 (47.75)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Jack P          10 WSSC-MR              1:39.51    1:41.94        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                33.80      37.56        
  2 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 40.65      41.94        
  3 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  39.32      42.41        
  4 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR          43.25      43.89        
  5 Donaldson, AJ E           10 Barracudas-MR          47.31      46.61        
  6 Bond, Justin M             9 WSSC-MR                44.87      46.67        
  7 Barnett, Jai               9 VAC-MR                 43.72      47.01        
  8 Herbert, Theodore J       10 NDAC-MR                45.96      47.41        
  9 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR                43.57      48.14        
 10 Albanese, Luke W           9 Barracudas-MR          48.91     x49.50        
 11 Nasser, Gabriel D         10 VAC-MR                 53.14      50.25        
 12 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR                51.32      50.80        
 13 Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR                51.24     x51.05        
 14 Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR          48.51     x51.70        
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR                51.37      51.96        
 16 Storaska, Nathaniel W     10 VAC-MR                 52.74     x52.18        
 17 Sullivan, Jack P          10 WSSC-MR                50.36     x52.71        
 18 Babcock, Bryan            10 WSSC-MR                56.81     x55.29        
 19 Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR                53.30     x59.82        
 20 Rivera, J.D. D             9 MVA-MR               1:21.87    1:10.62        
 -- Herbert, Owain G          10 NDAC-MR                44.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR                41.33      41.94        
  2 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                44.55      43.45        
  3 Herbert, Owain G          10 NDAC-MR                48.97      46.39        
  4 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                  45.59      46.73        
  5 Leahy, Christopher J      10 VAC-MR                    NT      50.04        
  6 Storaska, Nathaniel W     10 VAC-MR                    NT      51.08        
  7 Taranto, John T           10 Barracudas-MR          52.36      54.69        
  8 Albanese, Luke W           9 Barracudas-MR          55.28      54.82        
  9 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR                57.52      56.66        
 10 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR                57.29     x59.23        
 11 Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR                58.67    1:04.88        
 12 Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR              1:04.98   x1:09.73        
 -- Babcock, Bryan            10 WSSC-MR              1:10.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Barnett, Jai               9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                 37.90      36.63        
  2 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR                40.59      41.68        
  3 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                  41.27      46.29        
  4 Albanese, Luke W           9 Barracudas-MR          51.85      54.94        
  5 Faulkerson, Aero J        10 MVA-MR                 54.16      56.26        
 -- Herbert, Theodore J       10 NDAC-MR                44.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Herbert, Owain G          10 NDAC-MR                46.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ardito, Gabriel           10 SPAR-MR                50.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:20.07    1:24.22        
                  37.25     1:24.22 (46.97)                                        
  2 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                1:31.58    1:32.14        
                  43.61     1:32.14 (48.53)                                        
  3 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR        1:34.16    1:33.40        
                  43.21     1:33.40 (50.19)                                        
  4 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:30.06    1:34.44        
                  45.76     1:34.44 (48.68)                                        
  5 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR              1:35.63    1:36.26        
                  43.90     1:36.26 (52.36)                                        
  6 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR              1:35.07   x1:36.69        
                  45.73     1:36.69 (50.96)                                        
  7 Donaldson, AJ E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:32.23    1:36.89        
                  45.92     1:36.89 (50.97)                                        
  8 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:40.66    1:41.18        
                  47.81     1:41.18 (53.37)                                        
  9 Bond, Justin M             9 WSSC-MR              1:50.84    1:49.47        
                  48.13   1:49.47 (1:01.34)                                        
 -- Leahy, Christopher J      10 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.78          DQ (48.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                28.24      27.92        
  2 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR          28.65      28.57        
  3 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                29.31      29.00        
  4 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                28.90     x29.95        
  5 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                  32.72      31.44        
  6 Corbelli, Albert J        12 VAC-MR                 31.99      31.48        
  7 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                31.24      31.90        
  8 Lyko, David               12 MVA-MR                 32.51      32.06        
  9 Darrell, Mikey A          12 Barracudas-MR          33.57      33.33        
 10 Zupko, Sean P             11 VAC-MR                 34.54      33.34        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                32.72      33.91        
 12 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                33.29     x34.03        
 13 Suchy, Nicholas H         12 VAC-MR                 36.57     x34.78        
 14 Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR                36.71      36.47        
 15 Herbert, Nathaniel        12 MVA-MR                 38.53      37.12        
 16 Avancena, Christian A     11 NDAC-MR                36.95     x37.85        
 17 Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR                37.81     x38.50        
 18 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 37.42     x38.58        
 19 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR                 38.76     x39.94        
 20 Melendez, Rayshaun        12 MVA-MR                 40.07     x41.39        
 -- Librandi, Nicholas        11 VAC-MR                 33.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                   NT      31.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:02.57    1:02.89        
                  30.07     1:02.89 (32.82)                                        
  2 Ober, Alexander G         11 NDAC-MR              1:10.77    1:10.27        
                  33.05     1:10.27 (37.22)                                        
  3 Zupko, Sean P             11 VAC-MR               1:13.75    1:13.61        
                  35.05     1:13.61 (38.56)                                        
  4 Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR              1:27.31    1:27.01        
                  41.50     1:27.01 (45.51)                                        
  5 Roberts, Luke P           11 VAC-MR               1:34.22    1:28.27        
                  43.27     1:28.27 (45.00)                                        
  6 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:33.96        
                  44.32     1:33.96 (49.64)                                        
  7 Herbert, Nathaniel        12 MVA-MR               1:29.49    1:34.72        
                  45.11     1:34.72 (49.61)                                        
 -- Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  45.64          DQ (50.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  17.44      32.02        
  2 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                33.63      33.28        
  3 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                   NT      34.68        
  4 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                37.46      38.55        
  5 Smith, Jacob H            12 VAC-MR                 39.40      40.71        
  6 Darrell, Mikey A          12 Barracudas-MR          42.69      43.36        
  7 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                39.76      44.14        
  8 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR                 46.17      45.18        
  9 Suchy, Nicholas H         12 VAC-MR                 49.58      45.61        
 10 Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR                44.42     x46.40        
 11 Herbert, Nathaniel        12 MVA-MR                 48.30      50.54        
 12 Melendez, Rayshaun        12 MVA-MR                 49.59     x50.80        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR          38.54      38.42        
  2 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                44.20      45.01        
  3 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 43.80      45.23        
  4 Ober, Alexander G         11 NDAC-MR                44.40      45.68        
  5 Smith, Jacob H            12 VAC-MR                 49.89      46.74        
  6 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                45.47      49.70        
  7 Corbelli, Albert J        12 VAC-MR                 52.09      50.18        
  8 Darrell, Mikey A          12 Barracudas-MR          43.11      50.41        
  9 Melendez, Rayshaun        12 MVA-MR                 52.14      51.68        
 10 Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR                51.81     x52.60        
 -- Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                45.02         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Roberts, Luke P           11 VAC-MR                 55.95         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                   NT      43.08        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                30.65      30.64        
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  30.57      31.03        
  3 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  32.08      31.86        
  4 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                  32.78     x33.24        
  5 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                   NT      33.33        
  6 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                35.94      37.55        
  7 Lyko, David               12 MVA-MR                 39.07      39.32        
  8 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                40.68      40.03        
  9 Librandi, Nicholas        11 VAC-MR                 42.25      44.59        
 10 Suchy, Nicholas H         12 VAC-MR                    NT      45.07        
 11 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                44.06      47.14        
 12 Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR                47.16      48.41        
 13 Avancena, Christian A     11 NDAC-MR              1:05.43     x54.09        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:09.74    1:10.41        
                  32.04     1:10.41 (38.37)                                        
  2 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR        1:14.01    1:12.03        
                  33.32     1:12.03 (38.71)                                        
  3 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:12.24    1:12.68        
                  33.46     1:12.68 (39.22)                                        
  4 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                1:21.96   x1:20.86        
                  35.71     1:20.86 (45.15)                                        
  5 Ober, Alexander G         11 NDAC-MR              1:20.16    1:21.62        
                  36.43     1:21.62 (45.19)                                        
  6 Lyko, David               12 MVA-MR               1:26.51    1:25.41        
                  40.67     1:25.41 (44.74)                                        
  7 Corbelli, Albert J        12 VAC-MR               1:32.68    1:28.05        
                  42.35     1:28.05 (45.70)                                        
  8 Librandi, Nicholas        11 VAC-MR               1:30.46    1:30.01        
                  41.19     1:30.01 (48.82)                                        
 -- Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              1:39.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.93          DQ (50.93)                                        
 -- Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR               1:33.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.39          DQ (57.30)                                        
 -- Smith, Jacob H            12 VAC-MR               1:29.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.54          DQ (50.24)                                        
 -- Avancena, Christian A     11 NDAC-MR              1:40.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.57          DQ (55.18)                                        
 -- Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR               1:37.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cosme, Bren J             13 Barracudas-MR          28.19      28.56        
  2 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR                 30.00      29.87        
  3 Marrone, AJ J             13 WSSC-MR                29.13      30.08        
  4 Williams, Ian I           13 WSSC-MR                31.25      31.11        
  5 Byrne, Liam J             14 VAC-MR                 31.96      33.81        
  6 Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR                35.23      34.74        
  7 Nazari, Dylan C           13 VAC-MR                 34.89      38.38        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:00.07      58.66        
                  28.15       58.66 (30.51)                                        
  2 Cosme, Bren J             13 Barracudas-MR        1:02.63    1:02.05        
                  29.50     1:02.05 (32.55)                                        
  3 Williams, Ian I           13 WSSC-MR              1:12.39    1:12.56        
                  33.54     1:12.56 (39.02)                                        
  4 Byrne, Liam J             14 VAC-MR               1:13.11    1:15.37        
  5 Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR              1:33.64    1:18.03        
                  36.13     1:18.03 (41.90)                                        
  6 Baxter, Sean M            13 VAC-MR               1:19.37    1:19.15        
                  37.36     1:19.15 (41.79)                                        
  7 Nazari, Dylan C           13 VAC-MR               1:20.91   x1:24.94        
                  39.76     1:24.94 (45.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cosme, Bren J             13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.77    1:20.44        
                  38.56     1:20.44 (41.88)                                        
  2 Williams, Ian I           13 WSSC-MR              1:24.54    1:24.06        
                  39.79     1:24.06 (44.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR               1:19.18    1:19.88        
                  38.41     1:19.88 (41.47)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:21.99    1:20.72        
                  38.21     1:20.72 (42.51)                                        
  3 Marrone, AJ J             13 WSSC-MR              1:30.63    1:32.86        
                  42.81     1:32.86 (50.05)                                        
  4 Nazari, Dylan C           13 VAC-MR               1:38.72    1:38.84        
                  45.87     1:38.84 (52.97)                                        
  5 Baxter, Sean M            13 VAC-MR               1:45.28    1:44.99        
                  49.32     1:44.99 (55.67)                                        
  6 Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR              2:05.39    2:08.57        
                  57.63   2:08.57 (1:10.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:04.67    1:05.00        
                  30.38     1:05.00 (34.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR               2:45.28    2:43.85        
                  36.06     1:19.96 (43.90)     2:06.04 (46.08)     2:43.85 (37.81)
  2 Marrone, AJ J             13 WSSC-MR              2:50.84    2:54.36        
                  35.94     1:19.94 (44.00)     2:13.61 (53.67)     2:54.36 (40.75)
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                     NT      54.35        
                  25.79       54.35 (28.56)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:56.05        
                  25.80       56.04 (30.24)     1:26.31 (30.27)     1:56.05 (29.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                  24.06      25.97        
  2 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                  27.84      28.53        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                50.75      50.33        
                  24.19       50.33 (26.14)                                        
  2 Davila, Joshua            15 VAC-MR                 58.02      56.79        
                  27.07       56.79 (29.72)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                  59.09      58.80        
                  28.28       58.80 (30.52)                                        
  2 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                58.55      59.61        
                  28.90       59.61 (30.71)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:10.55    1:11.02        
                  32.69     1:11.02 (38.33)                                        
  2 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                1:14.25    1:15.49        
                  36.11     1:15.49 (39.38)                                        
  3 Davila, Joshua            15 VAC-MR               1:16.22    1:16.38        
                  35.93     1:16.38 (40.45)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:02.53    1:07.48        
                  30.45     1:07.48 (37.03)                                        
  2 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                1:08.69    1:10.77        
                  33.05     1:10.77 (37.72)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:11.29    2:10.77        
                  28.34     1:02.31 (33.97)     1:40.71 (38.40)     2:10.77 (30.06)
  2 Davila, Joshua            15 VAC-MR               2:21.90    2:21.96        
                  29.65     1:06.64 (36.99)     1:49.09 (42.45)     2:21.96 (32.87)