Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/26/2015 11:53 AM
              2015 MR TVSC January Joust - 1/23/2015 to 1/25/2015              
                         Sanction #: 130114  130155-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily                7 Three Village-MR       15.60      15.77        
  2 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 16.13      15.83        
  3 Andros, Brooke             8 FA-MR                  16.29      16.06        
  4 Buono, Sarina              8 IA-MR                  18.77      16.37        
  5 Matheson, Hanna            8 Three Village-MR       16.83      16.51        
  6 Amato, Dorothy             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.85      16.91        
  7 Brown, Cadence             8 CSC-MR                 17.39      16.98        
  8 Seale, Sarah               8 Three Village-MR       16.89      17.07        
  9 Retzlaff, Claudia          6 Three Village-MR       18.26      17.54        
 10 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.96      17.56        
 11 Bances, Alayna             8 Three Village-MR       17.59      17.80        
 12 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR                 18.05      18.30        
 13 Rametra, Alisha            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.65      18.32        
 14 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  25.00      18.40        
 15 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.94      18.93        
 16 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 18.54      19.05        
 17 Radziul, Kennedy           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.21      19.19        
 18 Llerena, Xiomara           6 SSC-MR                 17.77      19.42        
 19 Poschmann, Kristy          8 HYB-MR                 18.91      19.44        
 20 Czeremcha, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      19.55        
 21 Booth Alam, Lara           8 CSC-MR                 20.24      19.69        
 22 Kwee, Natalie              8 Three Village-MR       28.00      19.86        
 23 Cahalane, Erin             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.40      20.03        
 24 Hiile, Amara               8 IA-MR                  18.05      20.18        
 25 Chen, Amy                  8 Three Village-MR       20.60      20.23        
 26 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  20.80      20.50        
 27 McDougall, Marissa         8 CSC-MR                 40.00      20.56        
 28 Monti, Lila                6 Three Village-MR       20.19      20.73        
 29 Knutson, Anna              8 HYB-MR                 24.24      21.19        
 30 Lascarides, Katherine      8 Three Village-MR       29.00      21.38        
 31 Massimo, Angelina          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.86      21.43        
 32 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                 23.24      21.52        
 33 Greggo, Luca               7 Three Village-MR       20.37      21.87        
 34 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 20.72      22.23        
 35 Lagattolla, Taylor         8 IA-MR                  22.16      22.30        
 36 Glazebnik, Julia           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      22.75        
 37 Conrad, Camryn             7 IA-MR                  35.00      22.82        
 38 Birnstill, Reese           7 Three Village-MR       28.00      23.39        
 38 Conti, Madison             7 HYB-MR                 23.21      23.39        
 40 Candia, Ava                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      23.72        
 41 Seale, Kayla               6 Three Village-MR       22.79      24.25        
 42 Hoerning, Faith            8 HYB-MR                 27.17      24.30        
 43 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 24.49      24.36        
 44 Lo, Olivia                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      24.48        
 45 Skiba, Victoria            7 SSC-MR                 21.50      24.85        
 46 Emmerich, Ava              7 Three Village-MR       28.00      25.01        
 47 Veit, Cayden               6 Three Village-MR       29.07      25.75        
 48 Price, Eden                6 Three Village-MR       29.00      26.24        
 49 Daspinar, Elif             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99      27.26        
 50 Vezzi, Nicole              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      28.95        
 51 Treacher, Emma             6 HYB-MR                 35.89      38.16        
 -- Way, Kylie                 9 IA-MR                  18.20         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buono, Sarina              8 IA-MR                  36.56      34.25        
  2 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 34.97      34.35        
  3 Herr, Emily                7 Three Village-MR       34.93      35.13        
  4 Simmons, Lilly Blue        8 EHY-MR                 39.00      35.59        
  5 Andros, Brooke             8 FA-MR                  37.04      36.30        
  6 Matheson, Hanna            8 Three Village-MR       36.06      36.58        
  7 Amato, Dorothy             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.67      36.79        
  8 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       38.53      37.27        
  9 Seale, Sarah               8 Three Village-MR       36.84      37.64        
 10 Brown, Cadence             8 CSC-MR                 40.25      38.84        
 11 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.80      39.68        
 12 Retzlaff, Claudia          6 Three Village-MR       41.47      39.73        
 13 Walters, Ava               8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      40.77        
 14 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR                 41.02      40.90        
 15 Rametra, Alisha            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.86      42.47        
 16 Radziul, Kennedy           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.78      42.56        
 17 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.02      42.81        
 18 Poschmann, Kristy          8 HYB-MR                 43.92      43.16        
 19 Chen, Amy                  8 Three Village-MR       45.00      43.46        
 20 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  48.05      43.83        
 21 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 42.72      44.26        
 22 Llerena, Xiomara           6 SSC-MR                 43.78      44.67        
 23 Hiile, Amara               8 IA-MR                  46.10      45.39        
 24 Monti, Lila                6 Three Village-MR       47.30      45.94        
 25 Conti, Madison             7 HYB-MR                 49.44      46.39        
 26 Massimo, Angelina          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      47.00        
 27 McDougall, Marissa         8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      47.27        
 28 Czeremcha, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90      49.41        
 29 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 46.92      49.82        
 30 Glazebnik, Julia           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34      49.99        
 31 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                 51.09      50.08        
 32 Cahalane, Erin             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      50.23        
 33 Greggo, Luca               7 Three Village-MR       49.93      51.50        
 34 Booth Alam, Lara           8 CSC-MR                 44.77      51.85        
 35 Hoerning, Faith            8 HYB-MR               1:00.86      54.38        
 36 Lo, Olivia                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90      58.13        
 37 Seale, Kayla               6 Three Village-MR       59.63    1:01.31        
 38 Veit, Cayden               6 Three Village-MR       42.12    1:01.57        
 39 Vezzi, Nicole              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:02.50        
 40 Daspinar, Elif             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.92    1:09.99        
 41 Treacher, Emma             6 HYB-MR               1:27.45    1:23.65        
 -- Bechard, Emma              7 HYB-MR                 55.00         NS        
 -- Way, Kylie                 9 IA-MR                  40.68         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 20.49      18.83        
  2 Andros, Brooke             8 FA-MR                  19.69      19.10        
  3 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR                 21.59      19.88        
  4 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       21.36      20.20        
  5 Simmons, Lilly Blue        8 EHY-MR                 25.00      20.21        
  6 Matheson, Hanna            8 Three Village-MR       20.71      20.27        
  7 Buono, Sarina              8 IA-MR                  20.69      20.29        
  8 Brown, Cadence             8 CSC-MR                 20.16      20.43        
  9 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  20.55      20.60        
 10 Rametra, Alisha            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.25      21.25        
 11 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 21.85      22.01        
 12 Knutson, Anna              8 HYB-MR                 26.17      22.28        
 13 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  35.00      22.34        
 14 Kwee, Natalie              8 Three Village-MR       29.00      22.69        
 15 Walters, Ava               8 EHY-MR                 24.51      22.77        
 16 McDougall, Marissa         8 CSC-MR                 40.00      23.50        
 17 Massimo, Angelina          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.68      23.86        
 18 Llerena, Xiomara           6 SSC-MR                 22.88      23.90        
 19 Hiile, Amara               8 IA-MR                  22.37      24.15        
 20 Monti, Lila                6 Three Village-MR       24.97      24.23        
 21 Greggo, Luca               7 Three Village-MR       24.31      24.24        
 22 Radziul, Kennedy           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      24.28        
 23 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                 24.53      24.48        
 24 Conti, Madison             7 HYB-MR                 26.30      24.79        
 25 Poschmann, Kristy          8 HYB-MR                 24.48      25.01        
 26 Retzlaff, Claudia          6 Three Village-MR       22.65      25.05        
 27 Birnstill, Reese           7 Three Village-MR       29.00      25.60        
 28 Cahalane, Erin             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.48      25.73        
 29 Czeremcha, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      25.92        
 30 Hoerning, Faith            8 HYB-MR                 29.15      26.92        
 31 Glazebnik, Julia           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.36      26.93        
 32 Lascarides, Katherine      8 Three Village-MR       33.00      27.16        
 33 Seale, Kayla               6 Three Village-MR       28.41      27.32        
 34 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 26.78      27.60        
 35 Veit, Cayden               6 Three Village-MR       29.02      28.38        
 36 Lo, Olivia                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      28.85        
 37 Emmerich, Ava              7 Three Village-MR       31.00      29.73        
 38 Daspinar, Elif             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.64      30.46        
 39 Price, Eden                6 Three Village-MR       33.00      31.18        
 40 Acierno, Audrey            7 Three Village-MR       30.00      31.22        
 41 Vezzi, Nicole              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      31.55        
 42 Treacher, Emma             6 HYB-MR                 32.02      35.61        
 -- Bechard, Emma              7 HYB-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Booth Alam, Lara           8 CSC-MR                 24.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Way, Kylie                 9 IA-MR                  21.18         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily                7 Three Village-MR       42.04      41.50        
  2 Matheson, Hanna            8 Three Village-MR       44.75      43.44        
  3 Buono, Sarina              8 IA-MR                  51.20      43.62        
  4 Andros, Brooke             8 FA-MR                  46.22      44.20        
  5 Brown, Cadence             8 CSC-MR                 45.51      44.45        
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       46.93      44.81        
  7 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.56      45.41        
  8 Seale, Sarah               8 Three Village-MR       44.08      45.89        
  9 Bances, Alayna             8 Three Village-MR       47.40      45.96        
 10 Rametra, Alisha            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.34      47.60        
 11 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 49.01      48.14        
 12 Llerena, Xiomara           6 SSC-MR                 51.34      49.63        
 13 Knutson, Anna              8 HYB-MR                 55.00      50.07        
 14 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 49.11      50.16        
 15 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 54.59      51.16        
 16 Retzlaff, Claudia          6 Three Village-MR       54.21      51.66        
 17 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23      52.23        
 18 Massimo, Angelina          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.32      52.26        
 19 Radziul, Kennedy           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90      52.68        
 20 Czeremcha, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95      53.03        
 21 Monti, Lila                6 Three Village-MR       56.86      53.73        
 22 Hiile, Amara               8 IA-MR                  52.00      53.96        
 23 Skiba, Victoria            7 SSC-MR                 54.04      54.62        
 24 Cahalane, Erin             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21      56.00        
 25 McDougall, Marissa         8 CSC-MR               1:10.00      56.21        
 26 Glazebnik, Julia           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.69      56.96        
 27 Greggo, Luca               7 Three Village-MR       57.51      57.38        
 28 Seale, Kayla               6 Three Village-MR     1:09.65    1:04.08        
 29 Lo, Olivia                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:04.84        
 30 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 59.31    1:05.25        
 31 Candia, Ava                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:05.35        
 32 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR               1:04.14    1:08.60        
 33 Daspinar, Elif             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.74    1:12.45        
 34 Vezzi, Nicole              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:13.20        
 35 Treacher, Emma             6 HYB-MR               1:20.06    1:19.12        
 -- Way, Kylie                 9 IA-MR                  54.82         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andros, Brooke             8 FA-MR                  21.89      21.30        
  2 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 22.49      21.51        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       24.04      23.03        
  4 Amato, Dorothy             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.56      24.60        
  5 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR                 26.60      25.35        
  6 Booth Alam, Lara           8 CSC-MR                 28.04      25.46        
  7 Poschmann, Kristy          8 HYB-MR                 26.15      25.51        
  8 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  27.82      26.56        
  9 McDougall, Marissa         8 CSC-MR                 40.00      26.91        
 10 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 29.17      27.06        
 11 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 30.10      27.27        
 12 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 33.59      27.92        
 13 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  40.00      28.03        
 14 Hiile, Amara               8 IA-MR                  28.00      28.07        
 15 Retzlaff, Claudia          6 Three Village-MR       31.39      28.29        
 16 Radziul, Kennedy           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.74      28.32        
 17 Llerena, Xiomara           6 SSC-MR                 32.02      29.54        
 18 Czeremcha, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      30.42        
 19 Chen, Amy                  8 Three Village-MR       33.36      31.07        
 20 Massimo, Angelina          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.74      32.34        
 21 Birnstill, Reese           7 Three Village-MR       30.00      34.03        
 22 Seale, Kayla               6 Three Village-MR       39.17      35.85        
 23 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                 37.09      36.24        
 24 Lascarides, Katherine      8 Three Village-MR       34.00      38.34        
 25 Greggo, Luca               7 Three Village-MR       31.00      38.49        
 26 Daspinar, Elif             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      42.91        
 27 Veit, Cayden               6 Three Village-MR       35.00      44.05        
 -- Kwee, Natalie              8 Three Village-MR       30.00         DQ        
 -- Candia, Ava                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Monti, Lila                6 Three Village-MR       32.13         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Glazebnik, Julia           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.80         DQ        
      False start
 -- Price, Eden                6 Three Village-MR       31.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hoerning, Faith            8 HYB-MR                 32.42         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Skiba, Victoria            7 SSC-MR                 32.65         DQ        
 -- Knutson, Anna              8 HYB-MR                 28.90         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lagattolla, Taylor         8 IA-MR                  34.42         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Treacher, Emma             6 HYB-MR                 36.06         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Conti, Madison             7 HYB-MR                 30.30         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lo, Olivia                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vezzi, Nicole              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Emmerich, Ava              7 Three Village-MR       33.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andros, Brooke             8 FA-MR                  52.46      48.17        
  2 Herr, Emily                7 Three Village-MR       49.00      48.20        
  3 Matheson, Hanna            8 Three Village-MR       51.29      52.12        
  4 Seale, Sarah               8 Three Village-MR       55.76      54.80        
  5 Amato, Dorothy             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.18      54.83        
  6 Knutson, Anna              8 HYB-MR               1:02.36      55.09        
  7 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.94      56.60        
  8 Booth Alam, Lara           8 CSC-MR               1:01.15      58.06        
  9 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.47      58.45        
 10 Glazebnik, Julia           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.29    1:05.20        
 -- Daspinar, Elif             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily                7 Three Village-MR       16.64      15.63        
  2 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 17.10      15.71        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       19.67      18.26        
  4 Buono, Sarina              8 IA-MR                  23.07      18.87        
  5 Amato, Dorothy             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.76      19.72        
  6 Simmons, Lilly Blue        8 EHY-MR                 22.00      19.75        
  7 Brown, Cadence             8 CSC-MR                 20.39      20.37        
  8 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR                 18.68      20.51        
  9 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.88      21.32        
 10 Seale, Sarah               8 Three Village-MR       21.07      21.54        
 11 Retzlaff, Claudia          6 Three Village-MR       22.20      22.87        
 12 Llerena, Xiomara           6 SSC-MR                 21.79      23.08        
 13 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  35.00      23.12        
 14 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 25.70      23.61        
 15 Walters, Ava               8 EHY-MR                 25.46      24.23        
 16 Lascarides, Katherine      8 Three Village-MR       32.00      24.38        
 17 Monti, Lila                6 Three Village-MR       26.75      24.40        
 18 Poschmann, Kristy          8 HYB-MR                 22.52      24.52        
 19 Rametra, Alisha            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      25.09        
 20 Cahalane, Erin             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      25.32        
 21 Radziul, Kennedy           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.28      25.36        
 21 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 27.28      25.36        
 23 Czeremcha, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      25.41        
 24 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      25.46        
 25 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  30.24      26.18        
 26 Knutson, Anna              8 HYB-MR                 28.59      27.03        
 27 Kwee, Natalie              8 Three Village-MR       29.00      27.24        
 28 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                 32.10      27.66        
 29 Massimo, Angelina          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      28.35        
 30 McDougall, Marissa         8 CSC-MR                 40.00      30.59        
 31 Birnstill, Reese           7 Three Village-MR       30.00      30.66        
 32 Greggo, Luca               7 Three Village-MR       30.32      30.91        
 33 Hoerning, Faith            8 HYB-MR                 36.53      32.42        
 34 Lo, Olivia                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      33.15        
 35 Conti, Madison             7 HYB-MR                 27.96      34.01        
 -- Emmerich, Ava              7 Three Village-MR       32.00         DQ        
 -- Bechard, Emma              7 HYB-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Acierno, Audrey            7 Three Village-MR       30.00         DQ        
 -- Vezzi, Nicole              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90         DQ        
 -- Price, Eden                6 Three Village-MR       33.00         DQ        
 -- Seale, Kayla               6 Three Village-MR       29.82         DQ        
 -- Treacher, Emma             6 HYB-MR                 35.08         DQ        
 -- Veit, Cayden               6 Three Village-MR       29.00         DQ        
 -- Way, Kylie                 9 IA-MR                  21.14         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR               1:27.70    1:25.42        
                  40.75     1:25.42 (44.67)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily                7 Three Village-MR     1:30.69    1:27.33        
                  39.34     1:27.33 (47.99)                                        
  3 Matheson, Hanna            8 Three Village-MR     1:33.51    1:32.11        
  4 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:33.18        
                  42.01     1:33.18 (51.17)                                        
  5 Amato, Dorothy             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.35    1:33.64        
                  42.40     1:33.64 (51.24)                                        
  6 Buono, Sarina              8 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:35.23        
                  45.77     1:35.23 (49.46)                                        
  7 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR               1:40.10    1:38.11        
  8 Seale, Sarah               8 Three Village-MR     1:42.28    1:38.40        
                  46.05     1:38.40 (52.35)                                        
  9 Brown, Cadence             8 CSC-MR               1:48.37    1:38.58        
                  45.41     1:38.58 (53.17)                                        
 10 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.29    1:39.97        
                  45.75     1:39.97 (54.22)                                        
 11 Bances, Alayna             8 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:45.13        
 12 Poschmann, Kristy          8 HYB-MR               1:50.75    1:46.97        
                  52.55     1:46.97 (54.42)                                        
 13 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    1:47.63        
                  50.03     1:47.63 (57.60)                                        
 14 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:51.58    1:49.30        
                  48.91   1:49.30 (1:00.39)                                        
 15 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR               1:49.91    1:49.58        
                  52.74     1:49.58 (56.84)                                        
 16 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:56.38    1:49.67        
                  51.91     1:49.67 (57.76)                                        
 17 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR               1:50.89    1:51.64        
                  52.99     1:51.64 (58.65)                                        
 18 Booth Alam, Lara           8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:00.42        
                  58.31   2:00.42 (1:02.11)                                        
 19 Rametra, Alisha            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    2:01.40        
                  54.54   2:01.40 (1:06.86)                                        
 20 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR               2:20.22    2:08.66        
                  54.19   2:08.66 (1:14.47)                                        
 21 Cahalane, Erin             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    2:21.22        
 -- LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  55.99        DQ (1:17.00)                                        
 -- Hoerning, Faith            8 HYB-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:08.05        DQ (1:08.85)                                        
 -- Conti, Madison             7 HYB-MR               2:16.03         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:05.08        DQ (1:11.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  32.13      31.53        
  2 Mutarelli, Kiera          10 Three Village-MR       35.30      32.83        
  3 Cunneen, Elena            10 IA-MR                  33.16      32.94        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate          10 Three Village-MR       32.50      33.06        
  5 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 33.62      33.13        
  6 Garra, Gabrielle          10 HYB-MR                 33.22      33.20        
  7 Poschmann, Katie          10 HYB-MR                 36.29      33.45        
  8 Governali, Johanna        10 IA-MR                  33.78      33.49        
  9 Canudas, Emma             10 Three Village-MR       33.81      33.54        
 10 Dixon, Taylor             10 IA-MR                  33.84      33.63        
 11 Dyner, Emily              10 EHY-MR                 33.10      34.05        
 12 Jordan, Noelle             9 IA-MR                  33.45      34.10        
 13 Breen, Margaret            9 EHY-MR                 33.31      34.12        
 14 Dimaculangan, Abigail      9 Three Village-MR       34.17      34.24        
 15 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 32.40      34.42        
 15 Nizza, Saffron            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.69      34.42        
 17 Lagattolla, Kendyll       10 IA-MR                  34.71      34.58        
 18 Veit, Brennyn             10 Three Village-MR       35.63      35.15        
 19 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR                 36.84      35.36        
 20 Monti, AvaGrace            9 Three Village-MR       36.02      35.38        
 21 Arrascue, Sofia           10 FA-MR                  37.42      35.57        
 22 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 37.55      35.61        
 23 Cohen, Raya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      35.72        
 24 Stromski, Morgan           9 IA-MR                  36.28      35.81        
 25 Cimino, Izabella           9 FA-MR                  35.03      36.24        
 26 Profeta, Jordan            9 IA-MR                  35.39      36.34        
 27 Nigro, Stephanie           9 CSC-MR                 36.52      36.46        
 28 McGorry, Kacey            10 Three Village-MR       34.88      36.47        
 29 Lin, Hannah                9 Three Village-MR       40.00      36.52        
 30 Hatch, Cami               10 EHY-MR                 37.66      36.57        
 31 Lewis, Abigail            10 HYB-MR                 38.71      36.63        
 32 Brockman, Hannah          10 Three Village-MR       37.24      36.66        
 33 Pavan, Ashley             10 SSC-MR                 35.95      36.89        
 34 Retzlaff, Emilia           9 Three Village-MR       35.28      36.94        
 35 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR                 35.67      37.25        
 36 Johnson, Jenna            10 CSC-MR                 36.96      37.27        
 37 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                 37.85      37.72        
 38 Drapala, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                 38.52      37.78        
 39 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.46      38.34        
 40 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      38.35        
 41 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR                 36.38      38.56        
 42 Karpf, Delaney             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.73      39.66        
 43 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR                 38.37      39.81        
 44 Mulligan, Sofia           10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      40.16        
 45 Van Nostrand, Waela        9 Three Village-MR       39.84      40.50        
 46 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      40.89        
 47 Best, Alexa                9 HYB-MR                 45.23      41.23        
 48 Pase, Brooke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.65      42.32        
 48 Grefski, Katherine         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.00      42.32        
 50 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                  41.04      42.40        
 51 Cober, Sadie               9 EHY-MR                 43.03      42.56        
 52 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.69      43.14        
 53 Kalmaer, Sydney            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.03      44.14        
 54 Micena, Ava                9 Three Village-MR       55.00      44.21        
 55 Gomerman, Raquel           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      44.23        
 56 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      44.27        
 57 DaSilva, Sidney            9 Three Village-MR       43.00      44.49        
 58 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.83      44.86        
 59 Fiscella, Claire           9 HYB-MR                 48.81      44.91        
 60 Ciaccio, Annette           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      45.62        
 61 O'Brien, Makenna           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      45.71        
 62 Gomez, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.31      46.19        
 63 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      46.28        
 64 Burget, Maya               9 HYB-MR                 51.14      46.80        
 65 Valensisi, Alexa          10 CSC-MR                 49.52      48.79        
 66 Lasterino, Sophia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      57.16        
 -- McKee, Yesenia            10 IA-MR                  31.20         NS        
 -- Hall, Catherine            9 IA-MR                  51.57         NS        
 -- Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR                 33.71         NS        
 -- Jackey, Lily               9 IA-MR                  37.47         NS        
 -- Corrigan, Ava             10 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia           9 Three Village-MR     1:11.64    1:10.11        
                  33.95     1:10.11 (36.16)                                        
  2 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:10.24        
                  33.04     1:10.24 (37.20)                                        
  3 McKee, Yesenia            10 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:11.20        
                  33.52     1:11.20 (37.68)                                        
  4 Poschmann, Katie          10 HYB-MR               1:17.57    1:12.84        
                  35.33     1:12.84 (37.51)                                        
  5 Garra, Gabrielle          10 HYB-MR               1:12.77    1:12.98        
                  34.98     1:12.98 (38.00)                                        
  6 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR               1:12.61    1:13.08        
                  34.70     1:13.08 (38.38)                                        
  7 Xu, Isabel                 9 Three Village-MR     1:14.75    1:13.39        
                  35.59     1:13.39 (37.80)                                        
  8 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:14.41    1:14.10        
                  35.79     1:14.10 (38.31)                                        
  9 Alexandre, Emmanuella     10 Three Village-MR     1:16.08    1:15.19        
                  34.53     1:15.19 (40.66)                                        
 10 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR               1:17.71    1:15.76        
                  36.20     1:15.76 (39.56)                                        
 11 Mutarelli, Kiera          10 Three Village-MR     1:17.09    1:16.11        
                  35.26     1:16.11 (40.85)                                        
 12 Jordan, Noelle             9 IA-MR                1:14.73    1:16.84        
                  37.20     1:16.84 (39.64)                                        
 13 Canudas, Emma             10 Three Village-MR     1:19.24    1:16.92        
                  36.73     1:16.92 (40.19)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR               1:20.19    1:16.93        
                  36.69     1:16.93 (40.24)                                        
 15 Lagattolla, Kendyll       10 IA-MR                1:16.11    1:17.29        
                  37.39     1:17.29 (39.90)                                        
 16 Governali, Johanna        10 IA-MR                1:15.61    1:17.55        
                  38.12     1:17.55 (39.43)                                        
 17 Pergan, Karsten            9 Three Village-MR     1:19.05    1:18.40        
                  37.28     1:18.40 (41.12)                                        
 18 McGorry, Kacey            10 Three Village-MR     1:19.07    1:18.76        
                  37.67     1:18.76 (41.09)                                        
 19 Jackey, Lily               9 IA-MR                1:32.14    1:19.16        
                  37.02     1:19.16 (42.14)                                        
 20 Lewis, Abigail            10 HYB-MR               1:25.43    1:19.34        
                  38.03     1:19.34 (41.31)                                        
 21 Arrascue, Sofia           10 FA-MR                1:24.16    1:19.47        
                  38.89     1:19.47 (40.58)                                        
 22 Stromski, Morgan           9 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:19.88        
                  38.39     1:19.88 (41.49)                                        
 23 Retzlaff, Emilia           9 Three Village-MR     1:20.20    1:20.30        
                  36.68     1:20.30 (43.62)                                        
 24 Dixon, Taylor             10 IA-MR                1:23.74    1:20.33        
                  38.66     1:20.33 (41.67)                                        
 25 Monti, AvaGrace            9 Three Village-MR     1:18.96    1:20.62        
                  37.63     1:20.62 (42.99)                                        
 26 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR               1:21.60    1:21.09        
                  38.05     1:21.09 (43.04)                                        
 27 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR               1:23.27    1:21.22        
                  37.64     1:21.22 (43.58)                                        
 28 Cohen, Raya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.72    1:21.98        
                  39.87     1:21.98 (42.11)                                        
 29 Nizza, Saffron            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.39    1:22.03        
                  37.85     1:22.03 (44.18)                                        
 30 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR               1:26.69    1:23.04        
                  39.03     1:23.04 (44.01)                                        
 31 Nigro, Stephanie           9 CSC-MR               1:25.06    1:23.05        
                  39.15     1:23.05 (43.90)                                        
 32 Cepeda, Mariah             9 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:23.38        
                  41.02     1:23.38 (42.36)                                        
 33 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:26.56    1:24.57        
                  38.14     1:24.57 (46.43)                                        
 34 Drapala, Olivia           10 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:24.86        
                  40.07     1:24.86 (44.79)                                        
 35 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR               1:19.77    1:25.01        
                  40.70     1:25.01 (44.31)                                        
 36 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:26.29        
                  40.36     1:26.29 (45.93)                                        
 37 Louser, Sara               9 Three Village-MR     1:22.83    1:27.02        
                  40.13     1:27.02 (46.89)                                        
 38 Castillo, Corrina         10 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:29.58        
                  42.11     1:29.58 (47.47)                                        
 39 Hoffmann, Isabel           9 Three Village-MR     1:27.36    1:29.78        
 40 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.61    1:30.54        
 41 Van Nostrand, Waela        9 Three Village-MR     1:29.39    1:35.66        
                  45.14     1:35.66 (50.52)                                        
 42 Rietmann, Morgan           9 SSC-MR               1:36.57    1:36.35        
 43 Grefski, Katherine         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.34    1:37.01        
                  45.76     1:37.01 (51.25)                                        
 44 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:37.26        
 45 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.81    1:38.11        
 46 Gomerman, Raquel           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.26    1:38.58        
                  47.41     1:38.58 (51.17)                                        
 47 Karpf, Delaney             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:40.83        
 48 Pase, Brooke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.76    1:41.44        
 49 Ciaccio, Annette           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    1:43.28        
                  48.75     1:43.28 (54.53)                                        
 50 Fiscella, Claire           9 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:43.68        
                  48.57     1:43.68 (55.11)                                        
 50 Gomez, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.23    1:43.68        
                  50.95     1:43.68 (52.73)                                        
 52 Kalmaer, Sydney            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.56    1:43.88        
                  49.60     1:43.88 (54.28)                                        
 53 DaSilva, Sidney            9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:44.18        
                  51.33     1:44.18 (52.85)                                        
 54 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.89    1:45.68        
                  50.15     1:45.68 (55.53)                                        
 55 O'Brien, Makenna           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:45.78        
                  50.12     1:45.78 (55.66)                                        
 56 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.47    1:50.67        
 57 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.21    1:58.73        
 58 Lasterino, Sophia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:03.91        
                1:00.91   2:03.91 (1:03.00)                                        
 59 Lee, Ester                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    2:06.69        
 -- Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR               1:37.62         DQ        
      False start
 -- Carbone, Ella             10 IA-MR                1:11.00         NS        
 -- Brockman, Hannah          10 Three Village-MR     1:23.12         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               2:23.51    2:24.37        
                  32.99     1:09.62 (36.63)     1:48.10 (38.48)     2:24.37 (36.27)
  2 Sommerstad, Kate          10 Three Village-MR     2:26.28    2:26.20        
                  34.42     1:12.39 (37.97)     1:50.37 (37.98)     2:26.20 (35.83)
  3 Schlegel, Olivia           9 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:38.17        
                  34.60     1:14.75 (40.15)     1:57.37 (42.62)     2:38.17 (40.80)
  4 Garra, Gabrielle          10 HYB-MR               2:38.50    2:39.55        
                  36.30     1:18.92 (42.62)     2:00.89 (41.97)     2:39.55 (38.66)
  5 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               2:39.27    2:42.29        
                  37.52     1:19.74 (42.22)     2:01.91 (42.17)     2:42.29 (40.38)
  6 Xu, Isabel                 9 Three Village-MR     2:56.00    2:42.88        
                  37.59     1:20.90 (43.31)     2:02.09 (41.19)     2:42.88 (40.79)
  7 Dyner, Emily              10 EHY-MR               3:03.20    2:44.58        
                  39.39     1:23.44 (44.05)     2:05.93 (42.49)     2:44.58 (38.65)
  8 Veit, Brennyn             10 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:44.62        
                  37.30     1:19.44 (42.14)     2:02.66 (43.22)     2:44.62 (41.96)
  9 Breen, Margaret            9 EHY-MR               3:15.00    2:49.55        
                  37.19     1:22.08 (44.89)     2:07.26 (45.18)     2:49.55 (42.29)
 10 Pergan, Karsten            9 Three Village-MR     2:59.55    2:49.59        
                  38.73     1:22.81 (44.08)     2:08.06 (45.25)     2:49.59 (41.53)
 11 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR               2:55.22    2:51.54        
                  40.34     1:24.76 (44.42)     2:09.68 (44.92)     2:51.54 (41.86)
 12 McGorry, Kacey            10 Three Village-MR     3:01.00    2:53.73        
                  39.56     1:24.48 (44.92)     2:10.55 (46.07)     2:53.73 (43.18)
 13 Cohen, Raya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.95    2:56.46        
                  41.60     1:27.79 (46.19)     2:12.83 (45.04)     2:56.46 (43.63)
 14 Profeta, Jordan            9 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:58.32        
                  40.46     1:26.81 (46.35)     2:14.68 (47.87)     2:58.32 (43.64)
 15 Nizza, Saffron            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.95    3:02.05        
                  39.95     1:27.12 (47.17)     2:14.95 (47.83)     3:02.05 (47.10)
 16 Louser, Sara               9 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    3:03.41        
                  41.54     1:29.62 (48.08)     2:17.76 (48.14)     3:03.41 (45.65)
 17 Hoffmann, Isabel           9 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    3:17.15        
                  43.53     1:35.14 (51.61)   3:17.15 (1:42.01)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate          10 Three Village-MR       34.62      33.80        
  2 Dyner, Emily              10 EHY-MR                 36.86      37.34        
  3 Lagattolla, Kendyll       10 IA-MR                  38.85      37.43        
  4 Mutarelli, Kiera          10 Three Village-MR       39.39      38.47        
  5 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 37.53      38.59        
  6 Veit, Brennyn             10 Three Village-MR       40.04      39.05        
  7 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR                 37.15      39.10        
  8 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  40.90      39.25        
  9 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR                 43.24      39.76        
 10 Monti, AvaGrace            9 Three Village-MR       41.09      40.13        
 11 Jordan, Noelle             9 IA-MR                  38.01      40.38        
 12 Breen, Margaret            9 EHY-MR                 40.81      40.60        
 13 Canudas, Emma             10 Three Village-MR       41.80      40.73        
 14 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      40.75        
 15 Profeta, Jordan            9 IA-MR                  39.30      40.79        
 16 Lewis, Abigail            10 HYB-MR                 47.60      41.05        
 17 Alexandre, Emmanuella     10 Three Village-MR       47.08      41.26        
 18 Jackey, Lily               9 IA-MR                  43.25      41.41        
 19 Poschmann, Katie          10 HYB-MR                 43.23      41.46        
 20 McKee, Yesenia            10 IA-MR                  36.97      41.50        
 21 Nizza, Saffron            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.42      41.54        
 22 Stromski, Morgan           9 IA-MR                  41.62      41.59        
 23 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 41.26      41.78        
 24 Governali, Johanna        10 IA-MR                  41.32      42.09        
 25 Arrascue, Sofia           10 FA-MR                  42.94      42.27        
 26 Rietmann, Morgan           9 SSC-MR                 43.97      42.44        
 27 Dixon, Taylor             10 IA-MR                  48.22      42.57        
 28 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR                 47.99      43.09        
 29 Brockman, Hannah          10 Three Village-MR       44.56      43.27        
 30 Dimaculangan, Abigail      9 Three Village-MR       43.51      43.40        
 31 Karpf, Delaney             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      44.49        
 32 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR                 44.98      44.53        
 33 Pase, Brooke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.98      44.83        
 34 Gomerman, Raquel           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.88      45.40        
 35 Van Nostrand, Waela        9 Three Village-MR       44.47      46.17        
 36 Nigro, Stephanie           9 CSC-MR                 45.51      46.19        
 37 Cepeda, Mariah             9 FA-MR                  50.27      46.90        
 38 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 48.22      47.85        
 39 Kalmaer, Sydney            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.74      48.07        
 40 Grefski, Katherine         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.40      48.11        
 41 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      48.21        
 42 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                 48.56      48.48        
 43 Castillo, Corrina         10 EHY-MR                 48.01      48.78        
 44 Nolan, Ruby                9 HYB-MR                 52.36      49.17        
 45 Mulligan, Sofia           10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      50.77        
 46 Levine, Paige             10 SSC-MR                 50.33      51.10        
 47 Burget, Maya               9 HYB-MR                 54.74      51.45        
 48 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.92      52.76        
 49 Fiscella, Claire           9 HYB-MR                 57.52      52.94        
 50 Ciaccio, Annette           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95      53.49        
 51 DaSilva, Sidney            9 Three Village-MR       47.00      53.50        
 52 O'Brien, Makenna           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      54.17        
 53 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.74      54.28        
 54 Micena, Ava                9 Three Village-MR       56.00      54.51        
 55 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      56.08        
 56 Gomez, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.15      56.88        
 57 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.39      57.18        
 58 Lasterino, Sophia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:00.69        
 59 Lee, Ester                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95    1:06.83        
 -- Carbone, Ella             10 IA-MR                  37.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Ly, Katie                  9 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Lin, Hannah                9 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate          10 Three Village-MR     1:13.22    1:13.62        
                  36.51     1:13.62 (37.11)                                        
  2 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               1:16.55    1:15.90        
                  36.86     1:15.90 (39.04)                                        
  3 Dyner, Emily              10 EHY-MR               1:21.15    1:19.41        
                  38.97     1:19.41 (40.44)                                        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia           9 Three Village-MR     1:17.47    1:20.92        
                  39.17     1:20.92 (41.75)                                        
  5 Lagattolla, Kendyll       10 IA-MR                1:26.82    1:23.79        
                  41.31     1:23.79 (42.48)                                        
  6 Veit, Brennyn             10 Three Village-MR     1:22.99    1:24.58        
                  40.92     1:24.58 (43.66)                                        
  7 Mutarelli, Kiera          10 Three Village-MR     1:22.73    1:25.02        
                  41.09     1:25.02 (43.93)                                        
  8 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:25.18        
                  41.84     1:25.18 (43.34)                                        
  9 Xu, Isabel                 9 Three Village-MR     1:19.81    1:25.26        
                  40.74     1:25.26 (44.52)                                        
 10 Monti, AvaGrace            9 Three Village-MR     1:33.48    1:26.75        
                  41.34     1:26.75 (45.41)                                        
 11 Pergan, Karsten            9 Three Village-MR     1:26.67    1:27.90        
                  43.06     1:27.90 (44.84)                                        
 12 Profeta, Jordan            9 IA-MR                1:23.74    1:28.70        
                  43.47     1:28.70 (45.23)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:28.97        
 14 Hatch, Cami               10 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:30.06        
 15 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:30.48        
 16 Cunneen, Elena            10 IA-MR                1:29.26    1:31.11        
 17 Pavan, Ashley             10 SSC-MR               1:38.31    1:32.04        
 18 Arrascue, Sofia           10 FA-MR                1:36.58    1:32.19        
                  46.01     1:32.19 (46.18)                                        
 19 McGorry, Kacey            10 Three Village-MR     1:31.02    1:32.43        
                  44.70     1:32.43 (47.73)                                        
 20 Canudas, Emma             10 Three Village-MR     1:34.24    1:33.09        
                  45.78     1:33.09 (47.31)                                        
 21 Johnson, Jenna            10 CSC-MR               1:38.91    1:33.22        
                  45.68     1:33.22 (47.54)                                        
 22 Brockman, Hannah          10 Three Village-MR     1:32.10    1:33.54        
                  47.42     1:33.54 (46.12)                                        
 23 Retzlaff, Emilia           9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:34.25        
                  44.87     1:34.25 (49.38)                                        
 24 Dixon, Taylor             10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.43        
                  44.87     1:34.43 (49.56)                                        
 25 Dimaculangan, Abigail      9 Three Village-MR     1:29.46    1:34.87        
                  46.27     1:34.87 (48.60)                                        
 26 Cimino, Izabella           9 FA-MR                1:28.18    1:35.08        
 27 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR               1:36.16    1:36.39        
                  46.65     1:36.39 (49.74)                                        
 28 Lewis, Abigail            10 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:36.53        
 29 Pase, Brooke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.80    1:37.31        
                  47.61     1:37.31 (49.70)                                        
 30 Rietmann, Morgan           9 SSC-MR               1:37.41    1:38.41        
 31 Gomerman, Raquel           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.16    1:40.85        
 32 Louser, Sara               9 Three Village-MR     1:37.88    1:42.25        
                  48.20     1:42.25 (54.05)                                        
 33 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:43.28        
 34 Karpf, Delaney             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    1:43.95        
                  50.96     1:43.95 (52.99)                                        
 35 Best, Alexa                9 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:44.13        
                  48.51     1:44.13 (55.62)                                        
 36 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.49    1:45.48        
                  51.40     1:45.48 (54.08)                                        
 37 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.03    1:56.58        
                  55.19   1:56.58 (1:01.39)                                        
 38 Ciaccio, Annette           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    1:57.42        
 39 Gomez, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.31    2:01.77        
                1:00.36   2:01.77 (1:01.41)                                        
 40 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.76    2:05.15        
 41 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.16    2:05.96        
                1:03.62   2:05.96 (1:02.34)                                        
 42 Lasterino, Sophia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:09.40        
                1:01.24   2:09.40 (1:08.16)                                        
 -- Cober, Sadie               9 EHY-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  59.96        DQ (1:02.54)                                        
 -- Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR               1:21.40         NS        
 -- McKee, Yesenia            10 IA-MR                1:20.11         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia            10 IA-MR                  39.47      38.94        
  2 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR                 43.08      41.06        
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 43.13      41.89        
  4 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR                 44.63      42.65        
  5 Profeta, Jordan            9 IA-MR                  42.97      42.69        
  6 Garra, Gabrielle          10 HYB-MR                 45.47      42.95        
  7 Alexandre, Emmanuella     10 Three Village-MR       43.68      43.62        
  8 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 44.10      43.85        
  9 Breen, Margaret            9 EHY-MR                 44.48      44.17        
 10 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR                 44.34      44.46        
 11 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  45.00      45.53        
 12 Poschmann, Katie          10 HYB-MR                 47.06      45.80        
 13 Monti, AvaGrace            9 Three Village-MR       47.53      45.83        
 14 Dixon, Taylor             10 IA-MR                  55.00      46.00        
 15 Lagattolla, Kendyll       10 IA-MR                  46.56      46.62        
 16 Governali, Johanna        10 IA-MR                  47.63      46.80        
 17 Lewis, Abigail            10 HYB-MR                 51.13      47.05        
 18 Lin, Hannah                9 Three Village-MR       54.00      47.55        
 19 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR                 48.53      48.15        
 19 Cohen, Raya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      48.15        
 21 Veit, Brennyn             10 Three Village-MR       49.56      49.34        
 22 Stromski, Morgan           9 IA-MR                  50.86      49.48        
 23 Dyner, Emily              10 EHY-MR               1:04.06      49.54        
 24 Gomerman, Raquel           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.29      49.64        
 25 Pergan, Karsten            9 Three Village-MR       50.09      50.39        
 26 Louser, Sara               9 Three Village-MR       50.14      50.59        
 27 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR                 48.47      50.61        
 28 Nigro, Stephanie           9 CSC-MR                 49.81      50.63        
 29 Dimaculangan, Abigail      9 Three Village-MR       50.97      50.71        
 30 Van Nostrand, Waela        9 Three Village-MR       49.98      50.79        
 31 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.73      50.89        
 32 Grefski, Katherine         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.58      51.15        
 33 Retzlaff, Emilia           9 Three Village-MR       52.53      52.12        
 34 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 52.47      52.14        
 35 Castillo, Corrina         10 EHY-MR                 56.83      52.78        
 36 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.04      53.22        
 37 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      53.72        
 38 Drapala, Olivia           10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      55.05        
 39 Karpf, Delaney             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.34      55.64        
 40 Kalmaer, Sydney            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      55.69        
 41 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:01.66      55.95        
 42 McGorry, Kacey            10 Three Village-MR       57.62      56.07        
 43 Levine, Paige             10 SSC-MR                 57.90      56.77        
 44 Cepeda, Mariah             9 FA-MR                1:04.02      58.91        
 45 Pase, Brooke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53      59.19        
 46 Burget, Maya               9 HYB-MR                 59.00      59.36        
 47 Micena, Ava                9 Three Village-MR       58.00      59.56        
 48 Nolan, Ruby                9 HYB-MR               1:05.67      59.81        
 49 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.49    1:00.69        
 50 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95    1:01.38        
 51 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.32    1:02.53        
 52 O'Brien, Makenna           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:02.83        
 53 Fiscella, Claire           9 HYB-MR               1:06.26    1:03.68        
 54 Mulligan, Sofia           10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:04.90        
 55 Rietmann, Morgan           9 SSC-MR               1:01.24    1:05.44        
 56 Gomez, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.54    1:06.70        
 57 Lee, Ester                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.95    1:15.34        
 -- Ciaccio, Annette           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ly, Katie                  9 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DaSilva, Sidney            9 Three Village-MR       50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Hoffmann, Isabel           9 Three Village-MR       54.14         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lasterino, Sophia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Carbone, Ella             10 IA-MR                  39.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR               1:33.19    1:31.94        
                  42.58     1:31.94 (49.36)                                        
  2 Profeta, Jordan            9 IA-MR                1:36.91    1:34.90        
                  45.43     1:34.90 (49.47)                                        
  3 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:35.08    1:35.06        
                  46.33     1:35.06 (48.73)                                        
  4 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR               1:35.18    1:35.84        
                  44.95     1:35.84 (50.89)                                        
  5 Breen, Margaret            9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:38.87        
                  47.45     1:38.87 (51.42)                                        
  6 Poschmann, Katie          10 HYB-MR               1:48.71    1:40.58        
                  48.51     1:40.58 (52.07)                                        
  7 Governali, Johanna        10 IA-MR                1:41.28    1:42.07        
                  50.36     1:42.07 (51.71)                                        
  8 Jordan, Noelle             9 IA-MR                2:01.07    1:43.74        
                  50.50     1:43.74 (53.24)                                        
  9 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR               1:47.57    1:45.37        
                  49.57     1:45.37 (55.80)                                        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail      9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:46.53        
                  50.13     1:46.53 (56.40)                                        
 11 Stromski, Morgan           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.49        
                  51.41     1:47.49 (56.08)                                        
 12 Hatch, Cami               10 EHY-MR               2:15.00    1:47.79        
                  48.34     1:47.79 (59.45)                                        
 13 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR               2:10.00    1:48.93        
                  51.95     1:48.93 (56.98)                                        
 14 Louser, Sara               9 Three Village-MR     1:48.51    1:49.48        
                  51.88     1:49.48 (57.60)                                        
 15 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.70    1:49.75        
 16 Nizza, Saffron            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.37    1:50.22        
                  52.68     1:50.22 (57.54)                                        
 17 Van Nostrand, Waela        9 Three Village-MR     1:46.77    1:50.67        
                  54.18     1:50.67 (56.49)                                        
 18 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                1:55.01    1:52.44        
                  53.10     1:52.44 (59.34)                                        
 19 Grefski, Katherine         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.37    1:53.14        
 20 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:00.43        
 21 Kalmaer, Sydney            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.68    2:02.52        
                  56.13   2:02.52 (1:06.39)                                        
 22 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    2:12.89        
 23 Valensisi, Alexa          10 CSC-MR               2:14.11    2:15.14        
                1:01.66   2:15.14 (1:13.48)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Makenna           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.95    2:15.83        
                1:04.23   2:15.83 (1:11.60)                                        
 -- Drapala, Olivia           10 CSC-MR               2:06.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  56.90        DQ (1:06.06)                                        
 -- McKee, Yesenia            10 IA-MR                1:25.08         NS        
 -- Hall, Catherine            9 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR                 31.77      32.00        
  2 Jordan, Noelle             9 IA-MR                  36.15      34.85        
  3 Xu, Isabel                 9 Three Village-MR       35.71      35.64        
  4 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 36.81      36.85        
  5 Mutarelli, Kiera          10 Three Village-MR       35.91      37.28        
  6 Dyner, Emily              10 EHY-MR                 38.46      37.86        
  7 Schlegel, Olivia           9 Three Village-MR       39.73      38.26        
  8 Garra, Gabrielle          10 HYB-MR                 38.62      39.20        
  9 Cohen, Raya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.84      39.37        
 10 Stromski, Morgan           9 IA-MR                  39.13      40.59        
 11 Canudas, Emma             10 Three Village-MR       40.15      40.85        
 12 Governali, Johanna        10 IA-MR                  44.07      41.32        
 13 Monti, AvaGrace            9 Three Village-MR       59.00      41.51        
 14 Lin, Hannah                9 Three Village-MR       50.00      42.10        
 15 Brockman, Hannah          10 Three Village-MR       42.53      42.51        
 16 Dixon, Taylor             10 IA-MR                  50.00      42.58        
 17 Arrascue, Sofia           10 FA-MR                  43.18      42.78        
 18 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 44.63      42.80        
 19 Poschmann, Katie          10 HYB-MR                 52.27      42.83        
 20 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  43.70      42.91        
 21 Lagattolla, Kendyll       10 IA-MR                  44.48      43.05        
 22 Pergan, Karsten            9 Three Village-MR       43.38      43.13        
 23 Nigro, Stephanie           9 CSC-MR                 46.95      43.39        
 24 Cunneen, Elena            10 IA-MR                  42.62      44.11        
 25 Lewis, Abigail            10 HYB-MR                 45.31      44.22        
 26 McGorry, Kacey            10 Three Village-MR       40.85      44.58        
 27 Veit, Brennyn             10 Three Village-MR       44.68      46.48        
 28 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR                 53.63      48.68        
 29 Best, Alexa                9 HYB-MR                 55.00      49.25        
 30 Grefski, Katherine         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.02      49.41        
 31 Van Nostrand, Waela        9 Three Village-MR       44.13      49.61        
 32 Cimino, Izabella           9 FA-MR                  48.57      50.47        
 33 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      51.84        
 34 Gomerman, Raquel           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      52.11        
 35 Rietmann, Morgan           9 SSC-MR                 48.69      52.52        
 36 Pavan, Ashley             10 SSC-MR                 50.26      52.73        
 37 Mulligan, Sofia           10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      53.58        
 38 Ciaccio, Annette           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.95      54.65        
 39 O'Brien, Makenna           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95      54.70        
 40 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      55.03        
 41 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.96      55.10        
 42 Pase, Brooke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      55.35        
 43 Kalmaer, Sydney            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95      55.45        
 44 Burget, Maya               9 HYB-MR                 55.00    1:00.76        
 45 Karpf, Delaney             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:01.91        
 46 Fiscella, Claire           9 HYB-MR               1:00.70    1:02.90        
 47 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:07.03        
 48 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:07.38        
 49 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:10.30        
 50 Gomez, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:10.79        
 -- Micena, Ava                9 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- DaSilva, Sidney            9 Three Village-MR       47.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR                 43.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                 56.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cober, Sadie               9 EHY-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hall, Catherine            9 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               1:13.25    1:15.98        
                  34.50     1:15.98 (41.48)                                        
  2 Mutarelli, Kiera          10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:20.29        
                  37.35     1:20.29 (42.94)                                        
  3 Jordan, Noelle             9 IA-MR                1:27.80    1:21.66        
                  38.85     1:21.66 (42.81)                                        
  4 Xu, Isabel                 9 Three Village-MR     1:23.44    1:25.37        
                  38.34     1:25.37 (47.03)                                        
  5 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR               1:27.85    1:26.05        
                  39.05     1:26.05 (47.00)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kate          10 Three Village-MR     1:27.72    1:29.85        
                  41.77     1:29.85 (48.08)                                        
  7 Schlegel, Olivia           9 Three Village-MR     1:29.92    1:32.28        
                  42.26     1:32.28 (50.02)                                        
  8 Retzlaff, Emilia           9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:33.93        
                  42.77     1:33.93 (51.16)                                        
  9 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR               1:37.45    1:35.32        
                  44.75     1:35.32 (50.57)                                        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail      9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:41.06        
 -- Canudas, Emma             10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.64          DQ (54.93)                                        
 -- Brockman, Hannah          10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.58          DQ (50.64)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               2:43.29    2:45.22        
                  33.28     1:15.46 (42.18)     2:09.48 (54.02)     2:45.22 (35.74)
  2 Sommerstad, Kate          10 Three Village-MR     2:54.25    2:54.28        
                  41.35     1:20.89 (39.54)     2:15.95 (55.06)     2:54.28 (38.33)
  3 Garra, Gabrielle          10 HYB-MR               2:57.08    2:55.97        
                  39.06     1:23.45 (44.39)     2:18.00 (54.55)     2:55.97 (37.97)
  4 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR               2:55.00    2:58.05        
                  37.98     1:22.59 (44.61)     2:17.51 (54.92)     2:58.05 (40.54)
  5 Xu, Isabel                 9 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:59.71        
                  37.67     1:22.67 (45.00)     2:18.20 (55.53)     2:59.71 (41.51)
  6 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               3:03.18    3:01.10        
                  43.31     1:28.39 (45.08)     2:21.92 (53.53)     3:01.10 (39.18)
  7 Schlegel, Olivia           9 Three Village-MR     3:06.13    3:04.13        
                  40.89     1:25.21 (44.32)     2:24.13 (58.92)     3:04.13 (40.00)
  8 Pergan, Karsten            9 Three Village-MR     3:09.10    3:09.91        
                  42.77     1:31.07 (48.30)     2:29.71 (58.64)     3:09.91 (40.20)
  9 Breen, Margaret            9 EHY-MR               3:30.00    3:20.28        
                  51.34     1:39.63 (48.29)     2:39.26 (59.63)     3:20.28 (41.02)
 10 Retzlaff, Emilia           9 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    3:20.76        
                  42.60     1:33.84 (51.24)   2:35.68 (1:01.84)     3:20.76 (45.08)
 11 Nigro, Stephanie           9 CSC-MR               3:20.79    3:20.82        
                  44.57     1:35.88 (51.31)     2:35.86 (59.98)     3:20.82 (44.96)
 12 Cohen, Raya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    3:22.04        
                  44.82     1:32.79 (47.97)   2:34.05 (1:01.26)     3:22.04 (47.99)
 13 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR               3:30.02    3:22.50        
                  52.36     1:44.88 (52.52)     2:39.49 (54.61)     3:22.50 (43.01)
 14 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR               3:30.00    3:24.05        
                                1:40.10 ( )   2:40.27 (1:00.17)     3:24.05 (43.78)
 15 Louser, Sara               9 Three Village-MR     3:21.87    3:28.03        
                  48.88     1:42.85 (53.97)     2:40.55 (57.70)     3:28.03 (47.48)
 16 Nizza, Saffron            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:29.32        
                  48.47     1:37.52 (49.05)   2:40.95 (1:03.43)     3:29.32 (48.37)
 17 Rietmann, Morgan           9 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:46.09        
                  48.71     1:41.69 (52.98)   2:55.07 (1:13.38)     3:46.09 (51.02)
 -- Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                3:25.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  57.46     1:54.95 (57.49)   2:54.97 (1:00.02)          DQ (51.55)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  26.18      25.49        
  2 Brierley, Julia           12 EHY-MR                 27.17      27.13        
  3 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR                 27.02      27.31        
  4 Brabant, Olivia           12 EHY-MR                 27.11      27.32        
  5 Crane, Rebecca            12 Three Village-MR       27.42      27.35        
  6 Badilla, Catalina         11 EHY-MR                 27.82      28.20        
  7 Dobrzynski, Tercia        11 IA-MR                  28.58      28.72        
  8 Lancellotti, Lily         12 FA-MR                  28.82      28.86        
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           11 Three Village-MR       29.83      28.93        
 10 McFarland, Darcy          12 EHY-MR                 28.27      29.31        
 11 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR                 29.48      29.49        
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       28.40      29.49        
 13 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                 29.60      29.77        
 14 Collins, Payton           11 CSC-MR                 30.39      29.81        
 15 Tafe, Madison             12 CSC-MR                 30.48      29.97        
 16 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR                 30.21      30.03        
 17 Gavigan, Riley            12 Three Village-MR       28.53      30.16        
 18 Ebenstein, Olivia         11 Three Village-MR       30.57      30.26        
 19 Falvey, Hanna             11 IA-MR                  31.06      30.60        
 20 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  30.62      30.73        
 21 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 30.45      30.75        
 22 Horan, Brenna             11 IA-MR                  31.24      30.95        
 23 Calabrese, Faith          11 CSC-MR                 34.37      30.96        
 24 Wodicka, Shannon          12 CSC-MR                 31.90      31.08        
 25 Edmonds, Gracie           12 CSC-MR                 32.25      31.13        
 26 Rogers, Dayna             12 FA-MR                  30.22      31.39        
 27 Lin, Erica                12 Three Village-MR       30.82      31.50        
 28 Grosskopf, Victoria       11 Three Village-MR       31.16      31.57        
 29 Brady, Kathryn            11 IA-MR                  35.07      31.84        
 30 Commike, Samantha         11 FA-MR                  31.72      32.05        
 31 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  33.11      32.34        
 32 Stromski, Madison         12 IA-MR                  32.86      32.61        
 33 Tarbet, Bella             12 EHY-MR                 33.30      32.69        
 34 Drapala, Jenna            11 CSC-MR                 34.16      32.94        
 35 Libohova, Emma            11 Three Village-MR       33.77      33.04        
 36 Farrell, Grace            12 Three Village-MR       33.56      33.19        
 37 Roces, Mia                12 IA-MR                  35.99      33.49        
 38 Jackey, Jade              11 IA-MR                  35.90      33.96        
 39 Ramos, Olivia             11 FA-MR                  34.21      34.38        
 40 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR                 34.24      34.49        
 41 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 35.81      34.74        
 42 Ziegler, Joanna           12 IA-MR                  45.00      34.97        
 43 Rommeney, Rachel          12 CSC-MR                 50.00      35.13        
 44 Schlesinger, Rachel       12 CSC-MR                 36.61      35.46        
 45 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       38.81      35.65        
 46 Vickers, Julia            12 CSC-MR                 35.84      35.67        
 47 McBride, Olivia           11 Three Village-MR       38.90      36.07        
 48 Torre, Samantha           12 Three Village-MR       36.64      36.12        
 49 Marinucci, Sofia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.70      36.30        
 50 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR                 36.12      36.40        
 50 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 34.62      36.40        
 52 Bilich, Paige             11 IA-MR                  38.28      36.65        
 53 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR                 37.86      37.14        
 54 Breen, Eliza              11 EHY-MR                 35.65      37.25        
 55 Perrone, Giavanna         11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      37.26        
 56 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR                 36.34      38.26        
 57 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 38.03      39.45        
 58 Tavera, Abigail           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.19      39.47        
 59 Gaiser, Paige             11 CSC-MR                 38.49      40.24        
 60 Cirelli, Lizzy            12 SSC-MR                 40.50      42.28        
 61 Clever, Laura             12 Three Village-MR       48.86      42.53        
 62 Wolffer, Christen         11 SSC-MR                 40.65      43.61        
 63 Betner, Olivia            11 SSC-MR                 47.21      46.84        
 64 Kummer, Amber             12 IA-MR                  45.00      57.45        
 -- Farrell, Hope             11 Three Village-MR       34.66         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  57.53      56.17        
                  27.02       56.17 (29.15)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR       57.23      58.66        
                  28.74       58.66 (29.92)                                        
  3 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR                 58.95      58.90        
                  28.48       58.90 (30.42)                                        
  4 Brabant, Olivia           12 EHY-MR                 59.75      59.31        
                  28.71       59.31 (30.60)                                        
  5 Brierley, Julia           12 EHY-MR               1:00.57      59.86        
                  28.55       59.86 (31.31)                                        
  6 Crane, Rebecca            12 Three Village-MR     1:00.51      59.93        
                  28.79       59.93 (31.14)                                        
  7 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR       58.78    1:00.20        
                  29.27     1:00.20 (30.93)                                        
  8 Dobrzynski, Tercia        11 IA-MR                1:00.92    1:01.31        
                  29.43     1:01.31 (31.88)                                        
  9 Badilla, Catalina         11 EHY-MR               1:01.67    1:02.31        
                  29.94     1:02.31 (32.37)                                        
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:02.83    1:02.79        
                  29.67     1:02.79 (33.12)                                        
 11 Purcell, Evelyn           12 EHY-MR               1:02.55    1:02.81        
                  29.67     1:02.81 (33.14)                                        
 12 McFarland, Darcy          12 EHY-MR               1:02.07    1:02.87        
                  29.75     1:02.87 (33.12)                                        
 13 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:04.21    1:03.74        
                  30.77     1:03.74 (32.97)                                        
 14 Lancellotti, Lily         12 FA-MR                1:04.21    1:04.26        
                  30.57     1:04.26 (33.69)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               1:05.94    1:04.73        
                  30.95     1:04.73 (33.78)                                        
 16 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           11 Three Village-MR     1:07.86    1:04.86        
                  31.13     1:04.86 (33.73)                                        
 17 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               1:07.18    1:04.95        
                  30.93     1:04.95 (34.02)                                        
 18 Falvey, Hanna             11 IA-MR                1:05.95    1:05.05        
                  31.29     1:05.05 (33.76)                                        
 19 Grosskopf, Victoria       11 Three Village-MR     1:08.44    1:05.72        
                  31.75     1:05.72 (33.97)                                        
 20 Lin, Erica                12 Three Village-MR     1:08.28    1:06.12        
                  31.20     1:06.12 (34.92)                                        
 21 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:06.92    1:06.13        
 22 Collins, Payton           11 CSC-MR               1:07.07    1:06.28        
                  31.16     1:06.28 (35.12)                                        
 23 Ebenstein, Olivia         11 Three Village-MR     1:06.87    1:06.35        
                  30.57     1:06.35 (35.78)                                        
 24 Rogers, Dayna             12 FA-MR                1:07.75    1:06.41        
                  31.52     1:06.41 (34.89)                                        
 25 Tafe, Madison             12 CSC-MR               1:07.24    1:06.53        
                  31.80     1:06.53 (34.73)                                        
 26 Edmonds, Gracie           12 CSC-MR               1:10.85    1:08.88        
                  33.05     1:08.88 (35.83)                                        
 27 Horan, Brenna             11 IA-MR                1:10.56    1:09.88        
                  33.49     1:09.88 (36.39)                                        
 28 Commike, Samantha         11 FA-MR                1:11.64    1:10.05        
                  33.09     1:10.05 (36.96)                                        
 29 Causin, Hannah            12 CSC-MR               1:12.63    1:10.93        
                  32.58     1:10.93 (38.35)                                        
 30 Tarbet, Bella             12 EHY-MR               1:15.82    1:10.98        
                  33.57     1:10.98 (37.41)                                        
 31 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:11.52    1:11.85        
                  33.74     1:11.85 (38.11)                                        
 32 Jackey, Jade              11 IA-MR                1:12.49    1:12.09        
                  35.61     1:12.09 (36.48)                                        
 33 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:16.15    1:12.14        
                  35.17     1:12.14 (36.97)                                        
 34 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:15.99    1:12.50        
                  33.84     1:12.50 (38.66)                                        
 35 Brady, Kathryn            11 IA-MR                1:14.32    1:12.51        
                  34.36     1:12.51 (38.15)                                        
 36 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:10.68    1:12.54        
                  34.92     1:12.54 (37.62)                                        
 37 Marinucci, Sofia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11    1:13.02        
                  34.16     1:13.02 (38.86)                                        
 38 Stromski, Madison         12 IA-MR                1:12.41    1:13.33        
                  35.27     1:13.33 (38.06)                                        
 39 Cunneen, Carley           12 IA-MR                1:14.79    1:14.16        
                  34.70     1:14.16 (39.46)                                        
 40 Libohova, Emma            11 Three Village-MR     1:15.47    1:14.62        
                  34.79     1:14.62 (39.83)                                        
 41 Farrell, Hope             11 Three Village-MR     1:17.72    1:15.67        
                  35.32     1:15.67 (40.35)                                        
 42 Roces, Mia                12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:16.21        
                  36.24     1:16.21 (39.97)                                        
 43 Genao, Sophia             12 Three Village-MR     1:11.87    1:16.96        
                  35.96     1:16.96 (41.00)                                        
 44 Gutierrez, Nicole         12 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:17.35        
 45 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:16.39    1:17.49        
                  36.62     1:17.49 (40.87)                                        
 46 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:19.82    1:18.04        
                  37.69     1:18.04 (40.35)                                        
 47 Vickers, Julia            12 CSC-MR               1:20.99    1:19.57        
                  37.39     1:19.57 (42.18)                                        
 48 Torre, Samantha           12 Three Village-MR     1:22.03    1:20.03        
                  41.24     1:20.03 (38.79)                                        
 49 Ramos, Olivia             11 FA-MR                1:19.77    1:20.68        
                  37.68     1:20.68 (43.00)                                        
 50 Welling, Katherine        11 IA-MR                1:39.02    1:20.71        
                  38.99     1:20.71 (41.72)                                        
 51 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR               1:21.31    1:20.85        
                  39.79     1:20.85 (41.06)                                        
 52 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR               1:22.27    1:20.89        
                  39.89     1:20.89 (41.00)                                        
 53 Perrone, Giavanna         11 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:21.15        
                  37.21     1:21.15 (43.94)                                        
 54 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:30.24    1:22.56        
                  40.24     1:22.56 (42.32)                                        
 55 McBride, Olivia           11 Three Village-MR     1:25.73    1:23.55        
                  36.63     1:23.55 (46.92)                                        
 56 Tavera, Abigail           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.83    1:24.58        
 57 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR               1:22.15    1:25.13        
                  40.38     1:25.13 (44.75)                                        
 58 Gaiser, Paige             11 CSC-MR               1:26.90    1:25.14        
 59 Breen, Eliza              11 EHY-MR               1:20.49    1:25.25        
                  38.79     1:25.25 (46.46)                                        
 60 Borghardt, Amy            11 IA-MR                1:25.81    1:25.45        
 61 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR               1:22.82    1:27.07        
                  44.85     1:27.07 (42.22)                                        
 62 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               1:28.61    1:27.50        
 63 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:30.66    1:31.48        
 64 Clever, Laura             12 Three Village-MR     1:46.99    1:32.95        
 65 Wolffer, Christen         11 SSC-MR               1:56.01    1:37.30        
                  46.50     1:37.30 (50.80)                                        
 66 Hurtado, Karyme           12 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:39.28        
 -- Stickelman, Kayla Marie   12 CSC-MR               1:18.52         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  37.52          DQ (42.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                6:16.09    5:32.26        
                  29.20     1:01.82 (32.62)     1:35.19 (33.37)     2:09.46 (34.27)
        2:43.33 (33.87)     3:17.44 (34.11)     3:51.73 (34.29)     4:25.91 (34.18)
        4:59.88 (33.97)     5:32.26 (32.38)                                        
  2 Brabant, Olivia           12 EHY-MR               5:48.50    5:43.67        
                  30.01     1:03.93 (33.92)     1:38.82 (34.89)     2:14.44 (35.62)
        2:49.92 (35.48)     3:25.42 (35.50)     4:00.36 (34.94)     4:35.57 (35.21)
        5:10.70 (35.13)     5:43.67 (32.97)                                        
  3 Crane, Rebecca            12 Three Village-MR     6:00.51    6:00.66        
                  31.64     1:06.87 (35.23)     1:43.73 (36.86)     2:20.94 (37.21)
        2:58.01 (37.07)     3:35.70 (37.69)     4:12.43 (36.73)     4:49.17 (36.74)
        5:25.75 (36.58)     6:00.66 (34.91)                                        
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     6:06.54    6:03.09        
                  31.07     1:06.53 (35.46)     1:43.71 (37.18)     2:20.92 (37.21)
        2:58.74 (37.82)     3:35.72 (36.98)     4:12.95 (37.23)     4:50.66 (37.71)
        5:28.10 (37.44)     6:03.09 (34.99)                                        
  5 Cybulski, Brianna         12 IA-MR                6:05.00    6:03.83        
                  32.32     1:08.15 (35.83)     1:44.89 (36.74)     2:22.05 (37.16)
        2:59.25 (37.20)     3:36.85 (37.60)     4:13.90 (37.05)     4:51.44 (37.54)
        5:28.56 (37.12)     6:03.83 (35.27)                                        
  6 Lancellotti, Lily         12 FA-MR                6:18.46    6:07.13        
                  32.34     1:07.14 (34.80)     1:43.91 (36.77)     2:21.92 (38.01)
        2:59.64 (37.72)     3:37.90 (38.26)     4:15.25 (37.35)     4:53.98 (38.73)
        5:31.52 (37.54)     6:07.13 (35.61)                                        
  7 McFarland, Darcy          12 EHY-MR               6:23.68    6:15.44        
                  32.16     1:09.25 (37.09)     1:47.04 (37.79)     2:25.52 (38.48)
        3:04.11 (38.59)     3:43.23 (39.12)     4:22.57 (39.34)     5:01.84 (39.27)
        5:39.57 (37.73)     6:15.44 (35.87)                                        
  8 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               7:00.00    6:28.83        
                  33.56     1:11.22 (37.66)     1:50.33 (39.11)     2:29.72 (39.39)
        3:09.63 (39.91)     3:50.02 (40.39)     4:30.10 (40.08)     5:10.71 (40.61)
        5:51.88 (41.17)     6:28.83 (36.95)                                        
  9 Rogers, Dayna             12 FA-MR                7:15.99    6:34.54        
                  33.02     1:11.61 (38.59)     1:52.44 (40.83)     2:33.45 (41.01)
        3:14.93 (41.48)     3:56.16 (41.23)     4:36.82 (40.66)     5:16.67 (39.85)
        5:57.35 (40.68)     6:34.54 (37.19)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               6:37.44    6:37.22        
                  34.75     1:14.13 (39.38)     1:54.45 (40.32)     2:35.06 (40.61)
        3:15.68 (40.62)     3:56.25 (40.57)     4:37.20 (40.95)     5:17.97 (40.77)
        5:58.63 (40.66)     6:37.22 (38.59)                                        
 11 Wodicka, Shannon          12 CSC-MR               7:17.26    6:58.58        
                  36.26     1:16.05 (39.79)     1:57.06 (41.01)     2:39.66 (42.60)
        3:21.55 (41.89)     4:04.42 (42.87)     4:48.33 (43.91)     5:33.34 (45.01)
        6:17.76 (44.42)     6:58.58 (40.82)                                        
 12 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     7:21.85    7:07.38        
                  34.99     1:17.28 (42.29)     2:00.16 (42.88)     2:43.28 (43.12)
        3:27.06 (43.78)     4:12.00 (44.94)     4:56.53 (44.53)     5:40.93 (44.40)
        6:25.31 (44.38)     7:07.38 (42.07)                                        
 13 Schlesinger, Rachel       12 CSC-MR               7:34.93    7:24.00        
                  37.33     1:21.84 (44.51)     2:05.66 (43.82)     2:51.99 (46.33)
        3:37.34 (45.35)     4:22.44 (45.10)     5:09.10 (46.66)     5:54.50 (45.40)
        6:41.82 (47.32)     7:24.00 (42.18)                                        
 14 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                7:00.00    7:24.74        
                  37.17     1:19.20 (42.03)     2:02.68 (43.48)     2:48.07 (45.39)
        3:34.05 (45.98)     4:19.76 (45.71)     5:06.42 (46.66)     5:53.79 (47.37)
        6:41.08 (47.29)     7:24.74 (43.66)                                        
 15 Genao, Sophia             12 Three Village-MR     7:30.00    7:27.38        
                  36.77     1:20.93 (44.16)     2:07.39 (46.46)                    
            3:41.96 ( )                             5:16.63 ( )     6:02.86 (46.23)
        6:47.33 (44.47)     7:27.38 (40.05)                                        
 16 Guichay, Jaqueline        11 EHY-MR               7:26.45    7:29.70        
                  39.01     1:21.18 (42.17)     2:06.03 (44.85)     2:51.48 (45.45)
        3:37.83 (46.35)     4:25.76 (47.93)     5:12.52 (46.76)     6:00.14 (47.62)
        6:45.88 (45.74)     7:29.70 (43.82)                                        
 17 Breen, Eliza              11 EHY-MR               7:30.00    7:45.61        
                  40.62     1:27.07 (46.45)     2:14.43 (47.36)     3:01.70 (47.27)
        3:50.41 (48.71)     4:37.81 (47.40)     5:26.83 (49.02)     6:15.86 (49.03)
        7:03.24 (47.38)     7:45.61 (42.37)                                        
 18 Marinucci, Sofia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:18.95    7:49.14        
                  37.20     1:20.26 (43.06)     2:06.33 (46.07)     2:55.17 (48.84)
        3:44.36 (49.19)     4:34.11 (49.75)     5:23.17 (49.06)     6:13.73 (50.56)
        7:01.34 (47.61)     7:49.14 (47.80)                                        
 19 Tavera, Abigail           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:21.95    7:57.61        
                  40.46     1:27.25 (46.79)     2:15.10 (47.85)     3:04.38 (49.28)
        3:52.61 (48.23)     4:42.26 (49.65)     5:32.83 (50.57)                    
            7:10.88 ( )     7:57.61 (46.73)                                        
 20 Ramos, Olivia             11 FA-MR                7:45.99    8:02.56        
                  39.16     1:25.97 (46.81)     2:15.25 (49.28)     3:04.36 (49.11)
        3:53.86 (49.50)     4:44.94 (51.08)     5:35.54 (50.60)     6:26.35 (50.81)
        7:16.55 (50.20)     8:02.56 (46.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:01.15    1:00.68        
                  29.31     1:00.68 (31.37)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR     1:00.07    1:03.15        
                  31.11     1:03.15 (32.04)                                        
  3 McFarland, Darcy          12 EHY-MR               1:09.56    1:09.69        
                  33.82     1:09.69 (35.87)                                        
  4 Profeta, Noelle           12 IA-MR                1:06.51    1:09.74        
                  33.40     1:09.74 (36.34)                                        
  5 Badilla, Catalina         11 EHY-MR               1:10.82    1:10.84        
                  34.27     1:10.84 (36.57)                                        
  6 Brabant, Olivia           12 EHY-MR               1:10.04    1:11.09        
                  34.94     1:11.09 (36.15)                                        
  7 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:11.70        
                  34.11     1:11.70 (37.59)                                        
  8 Cybulski, Brianna         12 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:12.08        
                  35.42     1:12.08 (36.66)                                        
  9 Dobrzynski, Tercia        11 IA-MR                1:11.12    1:12.32        
                  35.23     1:12.32 (37.09)                                        
 10 Collins, Payton           11 CSC-MR               1:16.13    1:13.79        
                  35.57     1:13.79 (38.22)                                        
 11 Tafe, Madison             12 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:18.38        
                  39.42     1:18.38 (38.96)                                        
 12 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:18.32    1:18.74        
                  38.14     1:18.74 (40.60)                                        
 13 Brady, Kathryn            11 IA-MR                1:22.75    1:19.77        
                  38.38     1:19.77 (41.39)                                        
 14 Farrell, Hope             11 Three Village-MR     1:27.11    1:20.22        
                  39.33     1:20.22 (40.89)                                        
 15 Jackey, Jade              11 IA-MR                1:19.42    1:20.27        
                  40.83     1:20.27 (39.44)                                        
 16 Wodicka, Shannon          12 CSC-MR               1:21.29    1:20.66        
                  39.69     1:20.66 (40.97)                                        
 17 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           11 Three Village-MR     1:24.70    1:20.74        
                  38.48     1:20.74 (42.26)                                        
 18 Genao, Sophia             12 Three Village-MR     1:20.78    1:21.59        
                  39.88     1:21.59 (41.71)                                        
 19 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:22.84    1:21.65        
                  40.16     1:21.65 (41.49)                                        
 20 Calabrese, Faith          11 CSC-MR               1:25.27    1:22.81        
                  40.21     1:22.81 (42.60)                                        
 21 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:25.64    1:22.93        
                  40.01     1:22.93 (42.92)                                        
 22 Rogers, Dayna             12 FA-MR                1:32.99    1:24.11        
                  40.98     1:24.11 (43.13)                                        
 23 Horan, Brenna             11 IA-MR                1:25.41    1:24.15        
                  42.14     1:24.15 (42.01)                                        
 24 McBride, Olivia           11 Three Village-MR     1:38.98    1:25.43        
                  41.28     1:25.43 (44.15)                                        
 25 Drapala, Jenna            11 CSC-MR               1:25.03    1:25.58        
                  41.56     1:25.58 (44.02)                                        
 26 Lin, Erica                12 Three Village-MR     1:23.58    1:25.69        
                  41.36     1:25.69 (44.33)                                        
 27 Farrell, Grace            12 Three Village-MR     1:31.72    1:25.87        
                  42.88     1:25.87 (42.99)                                        
 28 Stromski, Madison         12 IA-MR                1:28.30    1:26.15        
                  41.98     1:26.15 (44.17)                                        
 29 Libohova, Emma            11 Three Village-MR     1:30.06    1:27.53        
                  42.78     1:27.53 (44.75)                                        
 30 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:24.26    1:27.70        
                  41.26     1:27.70 (46.44)                                        
 31 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR               1:27.49    1:28.24        
                  42.81     1:28.24 (45.43)                                        
 32 Marinucci, Sofia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.44    1:29.39        
                  43.18     1:29.39 (46.21)                                        
 33 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:34.88    1:29.97        
                  45.03     1:29.97 (44.94)                                        
 34 Commike, Samantha         11 FA-MR                1:35.34    1:30.40        
                  42.73     1:30.40 (47.67)                                        
 35 Schlesinger, Rachel       12 CSC-MR               1:37.21    1:31.06        
                  44.64     1:31.06 (46.42)                                        
 36 Tavera, Abigail           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.12    1:33.01        
                  45.92     1:33.01 (47.09)                                        
 37 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               1:35.25    1:33.77        
                  45.28     1:33.77 (48.49)                                        
 38 Breen, Eliza              11 EHY-MR               1:36.60    1:34.03        
 39 Vickers, Julia            12 CSC-MR               1:32.51    1:34.84        
                  44.93     1:34.84 (49.91)                                        
 40 Torre, Samantha           12 Three Village-MR     1:44.24    1:35.90        
                  47.73     1:35.90 (48.17)                                        
 41 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR               1:57.92    1:36.66        
                  46.93     1:36.66 (49.73)                                        
 42 Ramos, Olivia             11 FA-MR                1:35.97    1:36.88        
                  46.30     1:36.88 (50.58)                                        
 43 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:34.47    1:38.70        
                  47.56     1:38.70 (51.14)                                        
 44 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR               1:59.32    1:39.04        
                  47.64     1:39.04 (51.40)                                        
 45 Ziegler, Joanna           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:41.86        
                  48.81     1:41.86 (53.05)                                        
 46 Cirelli, Lizzy            12 SSC-MR               1:43.33    1:42.17        
                  47.60     1:42.17 (54.57)                                        
 47 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR               1:33.13    1:42.94        
                  49.76     1:42.94 (53.18)                                        
 48 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:57.88    1:42.98        
                  52.19     1:42.98 (50.79)                                        
 49 Bilich, Paige             11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:44.46        
                  48.62     1:44.46 (55.84)                                        
 50 Clever, Laura             12 Three Village-MR     2:04.66    1:46.87        
 -- Perrone, Giavanna         11 CSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               1:14.14         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.02          DQ (37.84)                                        
 -- Betner, Olivia            11 SSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                1:00.03        DQ (1:00.49)                                        
 -- Falvey, Hanna             11 IA-MR                1:22.09         NS        
 -- Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:22.77         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR     2:13.93    2:12.74        
                  31.88     1:05.30 (33.42)     1:39.19 (33.89)     2:12.74 (33.55)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                2:15.85    2:15.31        
                  31.44     1:06.40 (34.96)     1:40.91 (34.51)     2:15.31 (34.40)
  3 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR               2:34.12    2:22.07        
                  32.56     1:08.53 (35.97)     1:45.92 (37.39)     2:22.07 (36.15)
  4 Lancellotti, Lily         12 FA-MR                2:35.99    2:26.36        
                  34.40     1:11.92 (37.52)     1:50.62 (38.70)     2:26.36 (35.74)
  5 Brierley, Julia           12 EHY-MR               2:32.11    2:26.72        
                  34.30     1:12.29 (37.99)     1:51.17 (38.88)     2:26.72 (35.55)
  6 Profeta, Noelle           12 IA-MR                2:29.15    2:28.68        
                  34.05     1:11.37 (37.32)     1:50.10 (38.73)     2:28.68 (38.58)
  7 Brabant, Olivia           12 EHY-MR               2:36.07    2:28.95        
                  40.59     1:25.57 (44.98)     2:10.51 (44.94)     2:28.95 (18.44)
  8 Gavigan, Riley            12 Three Village-MR     2:37.00    2:31.37        
  9 McFarland, Darcy          12 EHY-MR               2:36.57    2:34.28        
                  41.02     1:25.66 (44.64)     2:11.31 (45.65)     2:34.28 (22.97)
 10 Cybulski, Brianna         12 IA-MR                2:36.63    2:34.30        
                                2:34.30 ( )         2:34.30 ( )                    
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     2:38.15    2:35.36        
                  47.93     1:38.49 (50.56)     2:30.72 (52.23)      2:35.36 (4.64)
 12 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               2:42.56    2:37.09        
 13 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               3:40.00    2:47.45        
                  38.84     1:21.75 (42.91)     2:05.13 (43.38)     2:47.45 (42.32)
 14 Rogers, Dayna             12 FA-MR                2:47.99    2:53.14        
 15 Farrell, Hope             11 Three Village-MR     2:51.00    2:54.33        
 16 Jackey, Jade              11 IA-MR                     NT    3:00.60        
 17 Ramos, Olivia             11 FA-MR                3:35.99    3:20.62        
 18 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:28.10        
 19 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:29.51        
                  48.46     1:40.83 (52.37)     2:35.82 (54.99)     3:29.51 (53.69)
 -- Perrone, Giavanna         11 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  47.68     1:42.92 (55.24)     2:40.08 (57.16)          DQ (58.70)
 -- Purcell, Evelyn           12 EHY-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR     1:11.89    1:11.18        
                  33.73     1:11.18 (37.45)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle           12 IA-MR                1:14.57    1:16.50        
                  36.03     1:16.50 (40.47)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR     1:18.00    1:17.76        
                  37.50     1:17.76 (40.26)                                        
  4 Purcell, Evelyn           12 EHY-MR               1:23.06    1:24.09        
                  38.36     1:24.09 (45.73)                                        
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           11 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:24.51        
                  39.24     1:24.51 (45.27)                                        
  6 Falvey, Hanna             11 IA-MR                1:24.98    1:24.84        
                  39.68     1:24.84 (45.16)                                        
  7 Cybulski, Brianna         12 IA-MR                1:24.34    1:25.20        
                  40.74     1:25.20 (44.46)                                        
  8 Crane, Rebecca            12 Three Village-MR     1:25.17    1:25.62        
                  40.44     1:25.62 (45.18)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Riley            12 Three Village-MR     1:22.26    1:25.86        
                  39.45     1:25.86 (46.41)                                        
 10 Lin, Erica                12 Three Village-MR     1:26.30    1:26.11        
                  40.63     1:26.11 (45.48)                                        
 11 Tafe, Madison             12 CSC-MR               1:35.77    1:26.57        
                  41.74     1:26.57 (44.83)                                        
 12 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:26.99    1:27.03        
                  40.75     1:27.03 (46.28)                                        
 13 Edmonds, Gracie           12 CSC-MR               1:28.07    1:27.09        
                  40.65     1:27.09 (46.44)                                        
 14 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:28.88    1:27.94        
                  42.20     1:27.94 (45.74)                                        
 15 Roces, Mia                12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.36        
                  40.45     1:28.36 (47.91)                                        
 16 Grosskopf, Victoria       11 Three Village-MR     1:33.08    1:28.51        
                  42.29     1:28.51 (46.22)                                        
 17 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               1:30.24    1:28.61        
                  42.07     1:28.61 (46.54)                                        
 18 Brady, Kathryn            11 IA-MR                1:33.76    1:28.79        
                  42.89     1:28.79 (45.90)                                        
 19 Ebenstein, Olivia         11 Three Village-MR     1:29.14    1:29.20        
                  40.36     1:29.20 (48.84)                                        
 20 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:29.46    1:30.14        
                  41.94     1:30.14 (48.20)                                        
 21 Cunneen, Carley           12 IA-MR                1:30.73    1:30.70        
                  42.79     1:30.70 (47.91)                                        
 22 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:31.96    1:30.90        
                  42.55     1:30.90 (48.35)                                        
 23 Horan, Brenna             11 IA-MR                1:33.53    1:31.67        
                  43.60     1:31.67 (48.07)                                        
 24 Collins, Payton           11 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:32.58        
                  43.33     1:32.58 (49.25)                                        
 25 Genao, Sophia             12 Three Village-MR     1:29.85    1:33.30        
                  44.06     1:33.30 (49.24)                                        
 26 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:33.39    1:34.36        
                  43.74     1:34.36 (50.62)                                        
 27 Stromski, Madison         12 IA-MR                1:33.68    1:35.08        
                  46.37     1:35.08 (48.71)                                        
 28 Marinucci, Sofia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.12    1:36.38        
                  44.02     1:36.38 (52.36)                                        
 29 Farrell, Hope             11 Three Village-MR     1:34.47    1:36.43        
                  45.97     1:36.43 (50.46)                                        
 30 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:47.05    1:38.77        
                  47.01     1:38.77 (51.76)                                        
 31 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:46.71    1:38.93        
                  47.00     1:38.93 (51.93)                                        
 32 Tarbet, Bella             12 EHY-MR               1:51.91    1:39.35        
                  47.63     1:39.35 (51.72)                                        
 33 Torre, Samantha           12 Three Village-MR     1:44.05    1:39.44        
                  48.83     1:39.44 (50.61)                                        
 34 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR               1:41.34    1:39.94        
                  47.86     1:39.94 (52.08)                                        
 35 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               1:41.42    1:40.60        
                  47.62     1:40.60 (52.98)                                        
 36 Drapala, Jenna            11 CSC-MR               1:45.45    1:41.07        
                  47.59     1:41.07 (53.48)                                        
 37 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR               1:45.34    1:41.82        
                  48.59     1:41.82 (53.23)                                        
 38 Commike, Samantha         11 FA-MR                2:05.07    1:42.13        
                  47.34     1:42.13 (54.79)                                        
 39 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:42.48        
                  49.86     1:42.48 (52.62)                                        
 40 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:43.85    1:43.71        
                  48.63     1:43.71 (55.08)                                        
 41 Ramos, Olivia             11 FA-MR                1:45.20    1:44.37        
                  49.40     1:44.37 (54.97)                                        
 42 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR               1:42.97    1:45.04        
                  48.09     1:45.04 (56.95)                                        
 43 Tavera, Abigail           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.73    1:45.73        
                  50.07     1:45.73 (55.66)                                        
 44 McBride, Olivia           11 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:46.51        
                  51.61     1:46.51 (54.90)                                        
 45 Gutierrez, Nicole         12 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:47.04        
                  50.30     1:47.04 (56.74)                                        
 46 Breen, Eliza              11 EHY-MR               1:59.18    1:48.03        
                  50.99     1:48.03 (57.04)                                        
 47 Gaiser, Paige             11 CSC-MR               1:44.69    1:48.17        
                  49.56     1:48.17 (58.61)                                        
 48 Borghardt, Amy            11 IA-MR                1:58.49    1:48.42        
 49 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:54.75    1:49.11        
                  50.10     1:49.11 (59.01)                                        
 50 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR               1:51.20    1:53.53        
 51 Clever, Laura             12 Three Village-MR     2:04.92    1:54.01        
                  55.33     1:54.01 (58.68)                                        
 52 Vickers, Julia            12 CSC-MR               2:03.58    1:58.10        
 53 Wolffer, Christen         11 SSC-MR               2:09.89    2:01.36        
                  59.26   2:01.36 (1:02.10)                                        
 54 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 45.00    2:19.71        
 -- Welling, Katherine        11 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  51.30          DQ (57.95)                                        
 -- Libohova, Emma            11 Three Village-MR     1:35.99         DQ        
                  46.62          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- Hurtado, Karyme           12 EHY-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR     2:44.64    2:33.96        
                  35.73     1:14.59 (38.86)     1:54.15 (39.56)     2:33.96 (39.81)
  2 Brierley, Julia           12 EHY-MR               2:52.81    2:40.27        
                  36.80     1:17.05 (40.25)     1:59.00 (41.95)     2:40.27 (41.27)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR     2:54.74    2:45.18        
                  38.30     1:20.68 (42.38)     2:03.16 (42.48)     2:45.18 (42.02)
  4 Profeta, Noelle           12 IA-MR                2:48.89    2:45.95        
                  36.51     1:18.66 (42.15)     2:02.60 (43.94)     2:45.95 (43.35)
  5 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR               3:20.00    2:53.21        
                  40.28     1:23.57 (43.29)     2:09.48 (45.91)     2:53.21 (43.73)
  6 Gavigan, Riley            12 Three Village-MR     3:04.00    2:56.79        
                  39.04     1:25.06 (46.02)     2:11.43 (46.37)     2:56.79 (45.36)
  7 Cybulski, Brianna         12 IA-MR                2:59.45    3:00.09        
                  40.96     1:27.02 (46.06)     2:14.15 (47.13)     3:00.09 (45.94)
  8 Falvey, Hanna             11 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:04.02        
                  39.54     1:25.20 (45.66)     2:15.40 (50.20)     3:04.02 (48.62)
  9 Lin, Erica                12 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    3:04.17        
                  39.91     1:27.27 (47.36)     2:17.19 (49.92)     3:04.17 (46.98)
 10 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:05.22        
                  42.61     1:30.90 (48.29)     2:18.45 (47.55)     3:05.22 (46.77)
 11 Ebenstein, Olivia         11 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:12.15        
                  42.21     1:31.83 (49.62)     2:23.20 (51.37)     3:12.15 (48.95)
 12 Horan, Brenna             11 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:13.25        
                  44.88     1:33.98 (49.10)     2:24.38 (50.40)     3:13.25 (48.87)
 13 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:13.75        
                  43.56     1:32.55 (48.99)     2:22.73 (50.18)     3:13.75 (51.02)
 14 Cirelli, Lizzy            12 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:39.03        
                  48.30     1:43.63 (55.33)     2:41.38 (57.75)     3:39.03 (57.65)
 15 Breen, Eliza              11 EHY-MR               3:30.00    3:46.70        
                  53.75     1:52.52 (58.77)   3:46.70 (1:54.18)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  28.25      27.64        
  2 Badilla, Catalina         11 EHY-MR                 30.07      30.10        
  3 Lancellotti, Lily         12 FA-MR                  30.96      30.41        
  4 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR                 33.38      31.98        
  5 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 32.78      32.98        
  6 Tarbet, Bella             12 EHY-MR                 36.61      33.86        
  7 Gavigan, Riley            12 Three Village-MR       33.08      34.03        
  8 Brabant, Olivia           12 EHY-MR                 32.02      34.15        
  9 Dobrzynski, Tercia        11 IA-MR                  44.03      34.17        
 10 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           11 Three Village-MR       34.75      34.38        
 11 Ebenstein, Olivia         11 Three Village-MR       34.70      35.13        
 12 Rogers, Dayna             12 FA-MR                  35.71      35.26        
 13 Cybulski, Brianna         12 IA-MR                  34.17      35.29        
 14 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                 36.39      36.03        
 15 Tafe, Madison             12 CSC-MR                 41.03      36.59        
 16 Collins, Payton           11 CSC-MR                 36.49      36.81        
 17 Causin, Hannah            12 CSC-MR                 39.68      36.91        
 17 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  37.66      36.91        
 19 Brady, Kathryn            11 IA-MR                  36.40      37.20        
 20 Edmonds, Gracie           12 CSC-MR                 36.60      37.44        
 20 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       37.63      37.44        
 22 Genao, Sophia             12 Three Village-MR       35.83      38.10        
 23 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  36.49      38.14        
 24 Lin, Erica                12 Three Village-MR       36.77      38.19        
 25 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   12 CSC-MR                 39.16      38.45        
 26 Grosskopf, Victoria       11 Three Village-MR       39.93      38.63        
 27 Marinucci, Sofia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      39.10        
 28 Horan, Brenna             11 IA-MR                  38.48      39.50        
 29 Jackey, Jade              11 IA-MR                  42.27      39.84        
 30 Falvey, Hanna             11 IA-MR                  38.38      39.90        
 31 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       40.26      40.74        
 32 Drapala, Jenna            11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      41.19        
 33 Cunneen, Carley           12 IA-MR                  40.54      41.30        
 34 Libohova, Emma            11 Three Village-MR       41.01      42.14        
 35 Commike, Samantha         11 FA-MR                  43.42      42.96        
 36 Vickers, Julia            12 CSC-MR                 47.65      43.08        
 37 Gutierrez, Nicole         12 EHY-MR               1:00.00      44.18        
 38 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR                 59.63      44.59        
 39 Torre, Samantha           12 Three Village-MR       46.97      45.31        
 40 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR                 41.27      45.42        
 41 Stromski, Madison         12 IA-MR                  42.16      45.44        
 42 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 42.76      45.95        
 43 Welling, Katherine        11 IA-MR                  52.64      46.08        
 44 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR               1:16.24      47.18        
 45 McBride, Olivia           11 Three Village-MR       50.96      47.22        
 46 Tavera, Abigail           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      47.95        
 47 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 48.90      47.97        
 48 Gaiser, Paige             11 CSC-MR                 42.45      50.08        
 49 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       53.73      51.98        
 50 Breen, Eliza              11 EHY-MR               1:00.20      55.57        
 -- Borghardt, Amy            11 IA-MR                  45.52         DQ        
 -- Clever, Laura             12 Three Village-MR     1:01.62         DQ        
 -- Hurtado, Karyme           12 EHY-MR                 50.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:02.00    1:03.05        
                  28.74     1:03.05 (34.31)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR     1:05.76    1:06.48        
                  31.23     1:06.48 (35.25)                                        
  3 Crane, Rebecca            12 Three Village-MR     1:10.43    1:09.88        
                  32.96     1:09.88 (36.92)                                        
  4 Lancellotti, Lily         12 FA-MR                1:11.17    1:10.16        
  5 Profeta, Noelle           12 IA-MR                1:07.80    1:10.76        
                  32.75     1:10.76 (38.01)                                        
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:09.58    1:11.16        
                  32.26     1:11.16 (38.90)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Riley            12 Three Village-MR     1:17.50    1:14.16        
                  34.01     1:14.16 (40.15)                                        
  8 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:17.57    1:17.61        
                  36.37     1:17.61 (41.24)                                        
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           11 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:20.57        
                  36.04     1:20.57 (44.53)                                        
 10 Cybulski, Brianna         12 IA-MR                1:16.90    1:20.82        
                  36.93     1:20.82 (43.89)                                        
 11 Tarbet, Bella             12 EHY-MR               1:41.72    1:21.62        
                  39.15     1:21.62 (42.47)                                        
 12 Wodicka, Shannon          12 CSC-MR               1:25.45    1:25.36        
                  39.39     1:25.36 (45.97)                                        
 13 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:30.16    1:29.74        
                  41.88     1:29.74 (47.86)                                        
 14 Farrell, Grace            12 Three Village-MR     1:26.54    1:29.93        
                  43.49     1:29.93 (46.44)                                        
 15 Grosskopf, Victoria       11 Three Village-MR     1:27.53    1:30.10        
                  40.54     1:30.10 (49.56)                                        
 16 Edmonds, Gracie           12 CSC-MR               1:28.37    1:30.31        
                  38.36     1:30.31 (51.95)                                        
 17 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:30.46        
                  40.41     1:30.46 (50.05)                                        
 18 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:26.27    1:31.78        
                  41.33     1:31.78 (50.45)                                        
 19 Libohova, Emma            11 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:32.74        
                  42.27     1:32.74 (50.47)                                        
 20 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:26.91    1:34.61        
                  41.66     1:34.61 (52.95)                                        
 21 McBride, Olivia           11 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:39.50        
                  48.09     1:39.50 (51.41)                                        
 22 Vickers, Julia            12 CSC-MR               1:47.58    1:42.03        
 23 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:39.40    1:42.47        
                  45.03     1:42.47 (57.44)                                        
 24 Torre, Samantha           12 Three Village-MR     1:47.91    1:47.38        
 25 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:58.87    1:52.92        
                  53.78     1:52.92 (59.14)                                        
 -- Genao, Sophia             12 Three Village-MR     1:27.21         NS        
 -- Jackey, Jade              11 IA-MR                1:41.03         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR     2:32.00    2:22.46        
                  31.94     1:09.00 (37.06)     1:44.87 (35.87)     2:22.46 (37.59)
  2 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR               3:15.00    2:28.95        
                  32.12     1:09.71 (37.59)     1:49.04 (39.33)     2:28.95 (39.91)
  3 Crane, Rebecca            12 Three Village-MR     2:40.36    2:31.73        
                  33.70     1:12.14 (38.44)     1:51.40 (39.26)     2:31.73 (40.33)
  4 Badilla, Catalina         11 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:35.91        
                  33.85     1:12.63 (38.78)     1:54.39 (41.76)     2:35.91 (41.52)
  5 Profeta, Noelle           12 IA-MR                2:37.05    2:37.31        
                  32.94     1:11.91 (38.97)     1:54.59 (42.68)     2:37.31 (42.72)
  6 Brierley, Julia           12 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:42.55        
                  35.06     1:17.89 (42.83)     2:01.55 (43.66)     2:42.55 (41.00)
 -- McFarland, Darcy          12 EHY-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR     2:21.53    2:18.59        
                  30.91     1:09.13 (38.22)     1:47.94 (38.81)     2:18.59 (30.65)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR     2:17.83    2:18.98        
                  32.25     1:05.89 (33.64)     1:48.12 (42.23)     2:18.98 (30.86)
  3 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR               2:26.03    2:21.38        
                  31.44     1:06.14 (34.70)     1:49.33 (43.19)     2:21.38 (32.05)
  4 Brierley, Julia           12 EHY-MR               2:24.66    2:25.39        
                  32.13     1:11.51 (39.38)     1:52.36 (40.85)     2:25.39 (33.03)
  5 Badilla, Catalina         11 EHY-MR               2:34.76    2:28.82        
                  32.41     1:11.17 (38.76)     1:57.40 (46.23)     2:28.82 (31.42)
  6 Crane, Rebecca            12 Three Village-MR     2:33.80    2:29.26        
                  32.96     1:11.16 (38.20)     1:57.26 (46.10)     2:29.26 (32.00)
  7 Lancellotti, Lily         12 FA-MR                2:33.65    2:32.22        
                  32.28     1:10.62 (38.34)     1:57.66 (47.04)     2:32.22 (34.56)
  8 Brabant, Olivia           12 EHY-MR               2:32.98    2:34.10        
                  33.59     1:11.61 (38.02)     2:00.35 (48.74)     2:34.10 (33.75)
  9 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     2:35.53    2:36.17        
                  31.11     1:10.80 (39.69)     2:01.61 (50.81)     2:36.17 (34.56)
 10 Dobrzynski, Tercia        11 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:36.39        
                  33.74     1:12.51 (38.77)     1:59.69 (47.18)     2:36.39 (36.70)
 11 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               2:56.31    2:40.50        
                  36.24     1:18.00 (41.76)     2:06.26 (48.26)     2:40.50 (34.24)
 12 McFarland, Darcy          12 EHY-MR               2:42.10    2:41.06        
                  35.72     1:15.60 (39.88)     2:06.76 (51.16)     2:41.06 (34.30)
 13 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               2:48.86    2:45.25        
                  35.68     1:18.20 (42.52)     2:09.45 (51.25)     2:45.25 (35.80)
 14 Rogers, Dayna             12 FA-MR                2:51.40    2:46.66        
                  36.42     1:21.35 (44.93)     2:10.37 (49.02)     2:46.66 (36.29)
 15 Brady, Kathryn            11 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:49.15        
                  37.58     1:18.71 (41.13)     2:08.41 (49.70)     2:49.15 (40.74)
 16 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     2:57.09    2:49.61        
                  37.98     1:20.83 (42.85)     2:10.19 (49.36)     2:49.61 (39.42)
 17 Ebenstein, Olivia         11 Three Village-MR     2:48.80    2:50.13        
                  34.79     1:19.83 (45.04)     2:11.79 (51.96)     2:50.13 (38.34)
 18 Grosskopf, Victoria       11 Three Village-MR     3:00.16    2:54.49        
                  38.98     1:22.47 (43.49)     2:17.20 (54.73)     2:54.49 (37.29)
 19 Genao, Sophia             12 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    2:56.06        
                  38.50     1:22.09 (43.59)     2:14.24 (52.15)     2:56.06 (41.82)
 20 Tarbet, Bella             12 EHY-MR               3:05.32    2:57.90        
                  36.77     1:21.86 (45.09)     2:18.54 (56.68)     2:57.90 (39.36)
 21 Jackey, Jade              11 IA-MR                3:04.51    3:00.20        
                  41.81     1:26.17 (44.36)     2:18.23 (52.06)     3:00.20 (41.97)
 22 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     3:06.92    3:02.12        
                  39.99     1:25.51 (45.52)     2:20.47 (54.96)     3:02.12 (41.65)
 23 Farrell, Hope             11 Three Village-MR     2:51.00    3:03.18        
                  43.25     1:30.51 (47.26)     2:21.33 (50.82)     3:03.18 (41.85)
 24 Marinucci, Sofia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    3:07.21        
                  40.49     1:29.43 (48.94)     2:25.03 (55.60)     3:07.21 (42.18)
 25 Schlesinger, Rachel       12 CSC-MR               3:17.52    3:08.56        
                  43.18     1:31.43 (48.25)     2:26.75 (55.32)     3:08.56 (41.81)
 26 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR               3:06.96    3:10.66        
                  43.01     1:28.57 (45.56)     2:22.11 (53.54)     3:10.66 (48.55)
 27 Commike, Samantha         11 FA-MR                3:49.99    3:11.26        
                  43.56     1:33.09 (49.53)     2:28.67 (55.58)     3:11.26 (42.59)
 28 Ramos, Olivia             11 FA-MR                3:25.36    3:15.02        
                  43.55     1:33.89 (50.34)     2:31.86 (57.97)     3:15.02 (43.16)
 29 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR               3:40.00    3:15.32        
                  43.89     1:34.19 (50.30)     2:30.13 (55.94)     3:15.32 (45.19)
 30 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR               3:40.00    3:18.09        
                  46.54     1:37.44 (50.90)     2:32.45 (55.01)     3:18.09 (45.64)
 31 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR               3:29.57    3:18.47        
                  44.86     1:36.41 (51.55)     2:35.96 (59.55)     3:18.47 (42.51)
 32 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               3:35.00    3:23.06        
                  47.93     1:37.40 (49.47)     2:36.08 (58.68)     3:23.06 (46.98)
 33 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:27.83        
                  52.15     1:50.35 (58.20)     2:42.83 (52.48)     3:27.83 (45.00)
 34 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR               3:23.20    3:31.62        
                  48.72     1:43.50 (54.78)   2:43.72 (1:00.22)     3:31.62 (47.90)
 35 Gaiser, Paige             11 CSC-MR               3:38.86    3:41.10        
                  50.32   1:54.07 (1:03.75)     2:49.38 (55.31)     3:41.10 (51.72)
 -- Wolffer, Christen         11 SSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
                1:00.41     1:58.16 (57.75)   3:05.78 (1:07.62)          DQ (51.70)
 -- Perrone, Giavanna         11 CSC-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
                  50.42     1:47.78 (57.36)   2:53.83 (1:06.05)          DQ (51.14)
 -- Tavera, Abigail           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.95         DQ        
                  48.73     1:36.84 (48.11)     2:32.32 (55.48)          DQ (44.19)
 -- Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
                  42.90     1:34.75 (51.85)   2:43.52 (1:08.77)          DQ (53.74)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR     5:04.94    4:48.23        
                  32.57     1:09.81 (37.24)     1:44.50 (34.69)     2:18.59 (34.09)
        3:01.83 (43.24)     3:44.14 (42.31)     4:16.62 (32.48)     4:48.23 (31.61)
  2 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR     6:15.00    4:53.22        
                  32.03     1:09.73 (37.70)     1:48.51 (38.78)     2:28.75 (40.24)
        3:07.01 (38.26)     3:46.75 (39.74)     4:20.26 (33.51)     4:53.22 (32.96)
  3 Brierley, Julia           12 EHY-MR               5:20.98    5:02.90        
                  31.98     1:12.14 (40.16)     1:51.93 (39.79)     2:30.38 (38.45)
        3:11.64 (41.26)     3:53.93 (42.29)     4:29.73 (35.80)     5:02.90 (33.17)
  4 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR               5:03.92    5:06.07        
                  33.02     1:10.74 (37.72)     1:49.24 (38.50)     2:28.24 (39.00)
        3:12.58 (44.34)     3:58.26 (45.68)     4:33.40 (35.14)     5:06.07 (32.67)
  5 Profeta, Noelle           12 IA-MR                5:14.03    5:11.65        
                  31.98     1:10.11 (38.13)     1:49.33 (39.22)     2:28.32 (38.99)
        3:13.43 (45.11)     3:59.00 (45.57)     4:35.80 (36.80)     5:11.65 (35.85)
  6 Gavigan, Riley            12 Three Village-MR     6:12.99    5:29.42        
                  34.33     1:16.97 (42.64)     1:57.55 (40.58)     2:37.88 (40.33)
        3:26.13 (48.25)     4:14.94 (48.81)     4:52.85 (37.91)     5:29.42 (36.57)
  7 Ebenstein, Olivia         11 Three Village-MR     7:00.00    6:01.03        
                  36.74     1:23.84 (47.10)     2:11.53 (47.69)     2:58.61 (47.08)
        3:48.34 (49.73)     4:40.25 (51.91)     5:21.17 (40.92)     6:01.03 (39.86)
  8 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     6:50.00    6:36.45        
                  42.23     1:33.99 (51.76)     2:20.81 (46.82)     3:11.45 (50.64)
        4:08.00 (56.55)     5:06.20 (58.20)     5:52.12 (45.92)     6:36.45 (44.33)
  9 Libohova, Emma            11 Three Village-MR     6:55.00    6:36.59        
                  44.81     1:38.95 (54.14)     2:27.07 (48.12)     3:17.07 (50.00)
        4:15.01 (57.94)     5:11.42 (56.41)     5:54.75 (43.33)     6:36.59 (41.84)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Emma                14 CSC-MR                 24.96      25.31        
  2 Oakland, Caroline         14 EHY-MR                 26.56      26.88        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey         13 IA-MR                  26.94      26.96        
  3 Kreuscher, Camryn         13 CSC-MR                 27.14      26.96        
  5 Clancy, Kiersten          13 Three Village-MR       27.68      27.25        
  6 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                  27.00      27.41        
  7 Kramer, Kylie             13 Three Village-MR       28.55      27.92        
  8 Carbone, Maddie           13 IA-MR                  28.85      28.19        
  9 Yang, Emily               14 Three Village-MR       28.48      28.20        
 10 Bogdanski, Victoria       14 Three Village-MR       28.41      28.27        
 11 Nasti, Amanda             13 HYB-MR                 26.32      28.32        
 12 Chernik, Alannah          13 CSC-MR                 28.75      29.31        
 13 Swanson, Isabella         14 EHY-MR                 28.99      29.73        
 14 Tsybysheva, Julia         13 Three Village-MR       30.00      29.91        
 15 Duffe, Nicole             13 HYB-MR                 29.61      30.11        
 16 Muroff, Rebecca           13 Three Village-MR       31.15      30.41        
 17 Marshall, Isabel          14 Three Village-MR       30.42      30.73        
 18 Harrison, Olivia          14 IA-MR                  31.17      30.76        
 19 Vega, Sofia               13 Three Village-MR       31.29      30.78        
 20 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR                 31.23      30.93        
 21 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR                 31.10      31.21        
 22 Schuppert, Nicole         13 CSC-MR                 32.13      32.14        
 23 Taylor, Patricia          14 FA-MR                  31.07      32.34        
 24 Bilich, Caroline          13 IA-MR                  55.00      33.08        
 25 Kahlke, Samantha          13 IA-MR                  34.00      33.38        
 26 McCann, Jada              13 CSC-MR                 33.73      33.74        
 27 Lawlor, Grace             13 HYB-MR                 31.95      34.33        
 28 Izraztsov, Anastasia      13 HYB-MR                 35.10      34.37        
 29 Saggio, Emma              13 Three Village-MR       35.48      34.72        
 30 Lo, Kaitlyn               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.98      36.36        
 -- Colefield, Sarah          14 CSC-MR                 26.88         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR       54.69      56.44        
                  27.47       56.44 (28.97)                                        
  2 Kopp, Emma                14 CSC-MR                 55.13      56.49        
                  26.68       56.49 (29.81)                                        
  3 Clancy, Kiersten          13 Three Village-MR       59.38      57.62        
                  27.71       57.62 (29.91)                                        
  4 Caraher, Meghan           14 IA-MR                  58.97      57.71        
                  27.68       57.71 (30.03)                                        
  5 Jones, Maddie             14 EHY-MR                 57.01      58.83        
                  27.86       58.83 (30.97)                                        
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn         13 CSC-MR               1:00.63      59.10        
                  28.46       59.10 (30.64)                                        
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey         13 IA-MR                  57.73      59.27        
                  27.67       59.27 (31.60)                                        
  8 Nasti, Amanda             13 HYB-MR                 59.56      59.41        
                  28.72       59.41 (30.69)                                        
  9 Kramer, Kylie             13 Three Village-MR     1:01.49      59.54        
                  29.19       59.54 (30.35)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Megan           13 IA-MR                1:00.88      59.79        
                  29.21       59.79 (30.58)                                        
 11 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                  58.11    1:00.41        
                  28.93     1:00.41 (31.48)                                        
 12 Bogdanski, Victoria       14 Three Village-MR       58.62    1:00.78        
                  28.78     1:00.78 (32.00)                                        
 13 Colefield, Sarah          14 CSC-MR                 58.50    1:00.98        
                  28.63     1:00.98 (32.35)                                        
 14 Cody, Rachel              14 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:01.26        
                  29.98     1:01.26 (31.28)                                        
 15 Ryan, Shannon             13 Three Village-MR     1:01.54    1:01.91        
                  29.64     1:01.91 (32.27)                                        
 16 Swanson, Isabella         14 EHY-MR               1:01.06    1:02.19        
                  29.56     1:02.19 (32.63)                                        
 17 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:01.68    1:02.46        
                  30.07     1:02.46 (32.39)                                        
 18 Rogalle, Emily            13 CSC-MR               1:05.18    1:02.58        
                  29.71     1:02.58 (32.87)                                        
 19 Carbone, Maddie           13 IA-MR                1:01.11    1:02.63        
                  30.04     1:02.63 (32.59)                                        
 20 Chernik, Alannah          13 CSC-MR               1:03.15    1:03.25        
                  30.56     1:03.25 (32.69)                                        
 21 Duffe, Nicole             13 HYB-MR               1:05.37    1:04.23        
                  30.91     1:04.23 (33.32)                                        
 22 Gucciardo, Gianna         13 FA-MR                1:03.07    1:04.33        
                  31.63     1:04.33 (32.70)                                        
 23 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:08.76    1:04.74        
                  31.49     1:04.74 (33.25)                                        
 24 Chan, Rachel              13 Three Village-MR     1:04.47    1:05.61        
                  31.34     1:05.61 (34.27)                                        
 25 Tsybysheva, Julia         13 Three Village-MR     1:05.58    1:05.96        
                  31.25     1:05.96 (34.71)                                        
 26 Marshall, Isabel          14 Three Village-MR     1:06.85    1:06.03        
                  31.65     1:06.03 (34.38)                                        
 27 Alvarez, Stephanie        14 Three Village-MR     1:06.73    1:06.77        
                  31.87     1:06.77 (34.90)                                        
 28 Taylor, Patricia          14 FA-MR                1:06.34    1:07.73        
                  32.24     1:07.73 (35.49)                                        
 29 Muroff, Rebecca           13 Three Village-MR     1:08.84    1:07.88        
                  32.52     1:07.88 (35.36)                                        
 30 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               1:08.91    1:08.01        
                  32.35     1:08.01 (35.66)                                        
 31 Cunneen, Lauren           14 IA-MR                1:09.15    1:09.02        
                  33.55     1:09.02 (35.47)                                        
 32 Kohlus, Julianna          14 Three Village-MR     1:08.62    1:10.09        
                  33.16     1:10.09 (36.93)                                        
 33 Schuppert, Nicole         13 CSC-MR               1:47.42    1:12.25        
                  33.49     1:12.25 (38.76)                                        
 34 Singer, Gillian           13 IA-MR                1:14.13    1:13.45        
                  34.70     1:13.45 (38.75)                                        
 35 Fish, Grace               13 IA-MR                1:17.91    1:16.50        
                  36.05     1:16.50 (40.45)                                        
 36 Izraztsov, Anastasia      13 HYB-MR               1:19.70    1:17.44        
                  35.66     1:17.44 (41.78)                                        
 37 Lo, Kaitlyn               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.99    1:21.10        
                  38.67     1:21.10 (42.43)                                        
 38 Saggio, Emma              13 Three Village-MR     1:16.76    1:22.14        
                  40.48     1:22.14 (41.66)                                        
 -- Harder, Lauren            14 IA-MR                1:09.00         NS        
 -- Layton, Samantha          14 IA-MR                1:04.22         NS        
 -- Crane, Rachel             14 Three Village-MR     1:02.96         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR     5:20.01    5:26.14        
                  29.29     1:01.68 (32.39)     1:35.31 (33.63)     2:08.84 (33.53)
        2:42.30 (33.46)     3:15.73 (33.43)     3:48.75 (33.02)     4:21.50 (32.75)
        4:54.26 (32.76)     5:26.14 (31.88)                                        
  2 Oakland, Caroline         14 EHY-MR               5:26.80    5:35.58        
                  30.17     1:03.51 (33.34)     1:36.83 (33.32)     2:09.90 (33.07)
        2:43.39 (33.49)     3:17.60 (34.21)     3:52.58 (34.98)     4:26.98 (34.40)
        5:01.85 (34.87)     5:35.58 (33.73)                                        
  3 Nasti, Amanda             13 HYB-MR               5:33.37    5:37.18        
                  30.48     1:03.83 (33.35)     1:38.37 (34.54)     2:13.31 (34.94)
        2:48.37 (35.06)     3:22.71 (34.34)     3:57.26 (34.55)     4:31.31 (34.05)
        5:05.30 (33.99)     5:37.18 (31.88)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Megan           13 IA-MR                6:35.73    5:42.57        
                  30.67     1:04.91 (34.24)     1:40.05 (35.14)     2:14.63 (34.58)
        2:49.47 (34.84)     3:24.98 (35.51)     3:59.72 (34.74)     4:34.75 (35.03)
        5:09.82 (35.07)     5:42.57 (32.75)                                        
  5 Clancy, Kiersten          13 Three Village-MR     5:49.97    5:47.19        
                  30.57     1:04.08 (33.51)     1:38.89 (34.81)     2:14.31 (35.42)
        2:49.87 (35.56)     3:25.58 (35.71)     4:01.13 (35.55)     4:37.11 (35.98)
        5:12.40 (35.29)     5:47.19 (34.79)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey         13 IA-MR                5:48.93    5:50.24        
                  29.99                             1:39.33 ( )     2:15.24 (35.91)
        2:51.39 (36.15)     3:27.36 (35.97)     4:03.91 (36.55)     4:39.58 (35.67)
        5:15.21 (35.63)     5:50.24 (35.03)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily               14 Three Village-MR     6:00.86    5:52.60        
                  31.46     1:06.09 (34.63)     1:41.65 (35.56)     2:17.69 (36.04)
        2:53.78 (36.09)     3:30.21 (36.43)     4:06.41 (36.20)     4:42.61 (36.20)
        5:18.15 (35.54)     5:52.60 (34.45)                                        
  8 Bogdanski, Victoria       14 Three Village-MR     5:59.87    5:53.37        
                  31.35     1:06.50 (35.15)     1:42.36 (35.86)     2:18.68 (36.32)
        2:55.17 (36.49)     3:31.65 (36.48)     4:07.52 (35.87)     4:43.56 (36.04)
        5:19.42 (35.86)     5:53.37 (33.95)                                        
  9 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     6:17.87    6:05.35        
                                1:06.83 ( )     1:42.53 (35.70)     2:19.57 (37.04)
        2:56.95 (37.38)     3:34.56 (37.61)     4:12.43 (37.87)     4:50.29 (37.86)
        5:28.11 (37.82)     6:05.35 (37.24)                                        
 10 Ryan, Shannon             13 Three Village-MR     6:08.67    6:14.54        
                  30.40     1:04.83 (34.43)     1:40.62 (35.79)     2:17.73 (37.11)
        2:55.79 (38.06)     3:34.49 (38.70)     4:13.94 (39.45)     4:53.99 (40.05)
        5:34.62 (40.63)     6:14.54 (39.92)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Stephanie        14 Three Village-MR     6:33.02    6:16.76        
                  32.34     1:08.82 (36.48)     1:46.42 (37.60)     2:24.77 (38.35)
        3:03.85 (39.08)     3:42.80 (38.95)     4:21.32 (38.52)     5:00.28 (38.96)
        5:39.67 (39.39)     6:16.76 (37.09)                                        
 12 Chernik, Alannah          13 CSC-MR               6:14.76    6:18.95        
                  32.64     1:10.50 (37.86)     1:48.26 (37.76)     2:26.82 (38.56)
        3:05.83 (39.01)     3:44.52 (38.69)     4:23.67 (39.15)     5:02.07 (38.40)
        5:40.71 (38.64)     6:18.95 (38.24)                                        
 13 Marshall, Isabel          14 Three Village-MR     6:44.63    6:20.61        
                  32.40     1:09.44 (37.04)     1:47.81 (38.37)     2:26.81 (39.00)
        3:05.93 (39.12)     3:44.22 (38.29)     4:23.58 (39.36)     5:03.33 (39.75)
        5:42.79 (39.46)     6:20.61 (37.82)                                        
 14 Riley, Emma               14 HYB-MR               6:30.00    6:35.38        
                  35.38     1:14.94 (39.56)     1:55.02 (40.08)     2:35.78 (40.76)
        3:16.94 (41.16)     3:57.29 (40.35)     4:37.33 (40.04)     5:17.06 (39.73)
        5:56.27 (39.21)     6:35.38 (39.11)                                        
 15 Bernhardt, Sydney         14 Three Village-MR     7:07.27    6:39.80        
                  32.94     1:10.80 (37.86)     1:50.04 (39.24)     2:30.19 (40.15)
        3:11.34 (41.15)     3:53.15 (41.81)     4:34.72 (41.57)     5:17.89 (43.17)
        5:59.61 (41.72)     6:39.80 (40.19)                                        
 16 Vega, Sofia               13 Three Village-MR     6:48.36    6:51.07        
                  32.06     1:10.94 (38.88)     1:52.43 (41.49)     2:35.37 (42.94)
        3:18.18 (42.81)     4:00.27 (42.09)     4:43.46 (43.19)     5:24.91 (41.45)
        6:08.34 (43.43)     6:51.07 (42.73)                                        
 17 Kohlus, Julianna          14 Three Village-MR     6:43.59    6:51.15        
                  33.63     1:13.87 (40.24)     1:55.52 (41.65)     2:36.66 (41.14)
        3:18.19 (41.53)     4:00.36 (42.17)     4:43.15 (42.79)     5:25.50 (42.35)
        6:08.67 (43.17)     6:51.15 (42.48)                                        
 18 McGee, Mikaela            14 CSC-MR               7:21.75    7:07.85        
                  33.82     1:12.58 (38.76)     1:54.94 (42.36)     2:38.38 (43.44)
        3:23.03 (44.65)     4:07.59 (44.56)     4:52.33 (44.74)     5:37.53 (45.20)
        6:22.99 (45.46)     7:07.85 (44.86)                                        
 19 Lo, Kaitlyn               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:14.95    8:19.82        
                  38.62     1:25.48 (46.86)     2:18.08 (52.60)     3:10.41 (52.33)
        4:03.16 (52.75)     4:55.71 (52.55)     5:47.74 (52.03)     6:39.49 (51.75)
        7:32.04 (52.55)     8:19.82 (47.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     1:01.73    1:02.08        
                  30.17     1:02.08 (31.91)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR     1:03.38    1:03.87        
                  31.47     1:03.87 (32.40)                                        
  3 Clancy, Kiersten          13 Three Village-MR     1:07.07    1:05.42        
                  31.76     1:05.42 (33.66)                                        
  4 Ryan, Shannon             13 Three Village-MR     1:06.76    1:06.33        
                  32.12     1:06.33 (34.21)                                        
  5 Nasti, Amanda             13 HYB-MR               1:09.35    1:07.30        
                  32.67     1:07.30 (34.63)                                        
  6 Donnelly, Megan           13 IA-MR                1:11.44    1:07.71        
                  33.90     1:07.71 (33.81)                                        
  7 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                1:06.88    1:08.77        
                  33.24     1:08.77 (35.53)                                        
  8 Kopp, Emma                14 CSC-MR               1:05.25    1:09.17        
                  32.66     1:09.17 (36.51)                                        
  9 Rogalle, Emily            13 CSC-MR               1:11.93    1:09.41        
                  33.66     1:09.41 (35.75)                                        
 10 Kramer, Kylie             13 Three Village-MR     1:12.36    1:09.85        
                  34.77     1:09.85 (35.08)                                        
 11 Carbone, Maddie           13 IA-MR                1:07.67    1:09.93        
                  33.79     1:09.93 (36.14)                                        
 12 Yang, Emily               14 Three Village-MR     1:11.11    1:10.07        
                  34.05     1:10.07 (36.02)                                        
 13 Bogdanski, Victoria       14 Three Village-MR     1:08.06    1:10.97        
                  34.23     1:10.97 (36.74)                                        
 14 Kreuscher, Camryn         13 CSC-MR               1:13.85    1:11.16        
                  35.11     1:11.16 (36.05)                                        
 15 Jones, Maddie             14 EHY-MR               1:13.95    1:12.60        
                  34.57     1:12.60 (38.03)                                        
 16 Vega, Sofia               13 Three Village-MR     1:15.40    1:13.40        
                  36.07     1:13.40 (37.33)                                        
 17 Duffe, Nicole             13 HYB-MR               1:15.35    1:13.44        
 18 Colefield, Sarah          14 CSC-MR               1:12.80    1:14.10        
                  35.02     1:14.10 (39.08)                                        
 19 Tsybysheva, Julia         13 Three Village-MR     1:15.40    1:14.12        
                  36.08     1:14.12 (38.04)                                        
 20 Chernik, Alannah          13 CSC-MR               1:11.35    1:14.72        
                  36.56     1:14.72 (38.16)                                        
 21 Taylor, Patricia          14 FA-MR                1:15.39    1:15.16        
                  36.93     1:15.16 (38.23)                                        
 22 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:15.92    1:15.32        
                  36.36     1:15.32 (38.96)                                        
 23 Chan, Rachel              13 Three Village-MR     1:12.39    1:15.77        
                  36.80     1:15.77 (38.97)                                        
 24 Cody, Rachel              14 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:15.81        
                  38.52     1:15.81 (37.29)                                        
 25 Bernhardt, Sydney         14 Three Village-MR     1:14.97    1:16.20        
                  37.24     1:16.20 (38.96)                                        
 26 Muroff, Rebecca           13 Three Village-MR     1:17.50    1:17.79        
                  38.04     1:17.79 (39.75)                                        
 27 Alvarez, Stephanie        14 Three Village-MR     1:15.12    1:19.81        
                  39.53     1:19.81 (40.28)                                        
 28 Kohlus, Julianna          14 Three Village-MR     1:18.89    1:19.83        
                  38.85     1:19.83 (40.98)                                        
 29 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:20.70    1:19.84        
 30 Cunneen, Lauren           14 IA-MR                1:21.30    1:20.98        
 31 Singer, Gillian           13 IA-MR                1:21.03    1:21.60        
 32 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:23.52        
 33 Saggio, Emma              13 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:26.56        
 34 Fish, Grace               13 IA-MR                1:34.57    1:36.37        
 35 Izraztsov, Anastasia      13 HYB-MR               1:41.68    1:40.54        
                  47.84     1:40.54 (52.70)                                        
 -- Lo, Kaitlyn               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.52         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.87          DQ (48.87)                                        
 -- Gucciardo, Gianna         13 FA-MR                1:13.01         NS        
 -- Crane, Rachel             14 Three Village-MR     1:10.00         NS        
 -- Layton, Samantha          14 IA-MR                1:20.82         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     2:13.56    2:14.71        
                  32.00     1:05.91 (33.91)     1:40.51 (34.60)     2:14.71 (34.20)
  2 Clancy, Kiersten          13 Three Village-MR     2:22.18    2:20.60        
                  33.45     1:09.13 (35.68)     1:45.51 (36.38)     2:20.60 (35.09)
  3 Ryan, Shannon             13 Three Village-MR     2:25.12    2:21.31        
                  33.29     1:08.90 (35.61)     1:45.24 (36.34)     2:21.31 (36.07)
  4 Carbone, Maddie           13 IA-MR                2:26.03    2:26.77        
                  33.42     1:09.83 (36.41)     1:48.30 (38.47)     2:26.77 (38.47)
  5 Yang, Emily               14 Three Village-MR     2:29.29    2:27.90        
                  35.54     1:13.22 (37.68)     1:51.13 (37.91)     2:27.90 (36.77)
  6 Bogdanski, Victoria       14 Three Village-MR     2:24.34    2:30.68        
                  35.16     1:13.63 (38.47)     1:53.22 (39.59)     2:30.68 (37.46)
  7 Duffe, Nicole             13 HYB-MR               2:38.28    2:33.61        
                  37.78     1:16.72 (38.94)     1:56.68 (39.96)     2:33.61 (36.93)
  8 Chernik, Alannah          13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:33.66        
                  36.41     1:15.48 (39.07)     1:54.86 (39.38)     2:33.66 (38.80)
  9 Crane, Rachel             14 Three Village-MR     2:29.99    2:35.11        
                  37.60     1:16.38 (38.78)     1:56.76 (40.38)     2:35.11 (38.35)
 10 Chan, Rachel              13 Three Village-MR     2:35.99    2:35.79        
                  37.62     1:16.62 (39.00)     1:56.56 (39.94)     2:35.79 (39.23)
 11 Tsybysheva, Julia         13 Three Village-MR     3:11.56    2:37.17        
                  36.60     1:16.91 (40.31)     1:58.04 (41.13)     2:37.17 (39.13)
 12 Taylor, Patricia          14 FA-MR                2:46.18    2:40.62        
                  38.59     1:18.45 (39.86)   2:40.62 (1:22.17)                    
 13 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     2:42.94    2:40.73        
                  37.96     1:18.33 (40.37)     2:00.15 (41.82)     2:40.73 (40.58)
 14 Harrison, Olivia          14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:44.30        
                  37.91     1:19.72 (41.81)     2:02.72 (43.00)     2:44.30 (41.58)
 15 Alvarez, Stephanie        14 Three Village-MR          NT    2:44.70        
                  37.84     1:19.80 (41.96)     2:03.50 (43.70)     2:44.70 (41.20)
 -- Oakland, Caroline         14 EHY-MR               2:28.44         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.10     1:11.94 (36.84)     1:50.44 (38.50)          DQ (37.62)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey         13 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:12.65        
                  33.50     1:12.65 (39.15)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR     1:15.56    1:12.76        
                  35.22     1:12.76 (37.54)                                        
  3 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     1:10.77    1:14.04        
                  35.21     1:14.04 (38.83)                                        
  4 Yang, Emily               14 Three Village-MR     1:15.85    1:16.38        
                  36.52     1:16.38 (39.86)                                        
  5 Ryan, Shannon             13 Three Village-MR     1:21.38    1:20.23        
                  37.96     1:20.23 (42.27)                                        
  6 Crane, Rachel             14 Three Village-MR     1:18.88    1:20.67        
                  38.44     1:20.67 (42.23)                                        
  7 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                1:18.38    1:21.65        
                  38.75     1:21.65 (42.90)                                        
  8 Kramer, Kylie             13 Three Village-MR     1:27.77    1:25.07        
                  40.84     1:25.07 (44.23)                                        
  9 Tsybysheva, Julia         13 Three Village-MR     1:27.96    1:27.23        
                  40.78     1:27.23 (46.45)                                        
 10 Chan, Rachel              13 Three Village-MR     1:26.43    1:27.30        
                  41.33     1:27.30 (45.97)                                        
 11 Muroff, Rebecca           13 Three Village-MR     1:27.91    1:28.23        
                  42.23     1:28.23 (46.00)                                        
 12 Bogdanski, Victoria       14 Three Village-MR     1:26.51    1:28.35        
                  42.35     1:28.35 (46.00)                                        
 13 Vega, Sofia               13 Three Village-MR     1:28.11    1:28.73        
                  42.10     1:28.73 (46.63)                                        
 14 Bilich, Caroline          13 IA-MR                1:32.35    1:30.78        
                  40.50     1:30.78 (50.28)                                        
 15 Marshall, Isabel          14 Three Village-MR     1:31.35    1:30.88        
                  43.25     1:30.88 (47.63)                                        
 16 Harrison, Olivia          14 IA-MR                1:29.87    1:30.99        
                  41.14     1:30.99 (49.85)                                        
 17 Bernhardt, Sydney         14 Three Village-MR     1:31.40    1:31.45        
                  44.22     1:31.45 (47.23)                                        
 18 Schuppert, Nicole         13 CSC-MR               1:34.51    1:31.71        
                  44.16     1:31.71 (47.55)                                        
 19 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:29.69    1:32.27        
                  43.63     1:32.27 (48.64)                                        
 20 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:31.76    1:33.20        
                  44.48     1:33.20 (48.72)                                        
 21 Lawlor, Grace             13 HYB-MR               1:28.90    1:34.10        
                  43.93     1:34.10 (50.17)                                        
 22 Kahlke, Samantha          13 IA-MR                1:39.67    1:35.15        
                  45.40     1:35.15 (49.75)                                        
 23 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               1:35.89    1:35.25        
                  44.40     1:35.25 (50.85)                                        
 24 Izraztsov, Anastasia      13 HYB-MR               1:39.32    1:36.64        
                  45.58     1:36.64 (51.06)                                        
 25 Saggio, Emma              13 Three Village-MR     1:35.34    1:36.77        
                  46.67     1:36.77 (50.10)                                        
 26 McCann, Jada              13 CSC-MR               1:37.75    1:40.14        
                  47.19     1:40.14 (52.95)                                        
 27 Kohlus, Julianna          14 Three Village-MR     1:43.58    1:46.43        
                  49.40     1:46.43 (57.03)                                        
 28 Lo, Kaitlyn               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.29    1:51.81        
                  53.37     1:51.81 (58.44)                                        
 -- Colefield, Sarah          14 CSC-MR               1:17.95         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR     2:30.28    2:34.69        
                  36.15     1:15.34 (39.19)     1:55.30 (39.96)     2:34.69 (39.39)
  2 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     2:32.82    2:35.15        
                  35.57     1:15.06 (39.49)     1:55.35 (40.29)     2:35.15 (39.80)
  3 Caraher, Meghan           14 IA-MR                2:39.67    2:39.22        
                  35.62     1:16.18 (40.56)     1:57.15 (40.97)     2:39.22 (42.07)
  4 Clancy, Kiersten          13 Three Village-MR     2:58.00    2:43.34        
                  37.58     1:18.91 (41.33)     2:01.21 (42.30)     2:43.34 (42.13)
  5 Ryan, Shannon             13 Three Village-MR     2:56.00    2:44.07        
                  37.37     1:20.46 (43.09)     2:02.47 (42.01)     2:44.07 (41.60)
  6 Yang, Emily               14 Three Village-MR     2:44.21    2:44.19        
                  36.89     1:18.03 (41.14)     2:00.93 (42.90)     2:44.19 (43.26)
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey         13 IA-MR                2:43.86    2:49.15        
                  36.72     1:19.55 (42.83)     2:03.65 (44.10)     2:49.15 (45.50)
  8 Colefield, Sarah          14 CSC-MR               2:55.95    2:58.47        
                  39.45     1:24.09 (44.64)     2:11.89 (47.80)     2:58.47 (46.58)
  9 Jones, Maddie             14 EHY-MR               2:54.67    3:00.05        
                  38.94     1:23.73 (44.79)     2:11.70 (47.97)     3:00.05 (48.35)
 10 Cody, Rachel              14 IA-MR                2:57.18    3:00.18        
                  40.91     1:26.98 (46.07)     2:13.53 (46.55)     3:00.18 (46.65)
 11 Chan, Rachel              13 Three Village-MR     3:01.11    3:00.92        
                  41.37     1:27.05 (45.68)     2:13.66 (46.61)     3:00.92 (47.26)
 12 Alvarez, Stephanie        14 Three Village-MR     3:02.62    3:02.33        
                  40.76     1:27.68 (46.92)     2:15.89 (48.21)     3:02.33 (46.44)
 13 Swanson, Isabella         14 EHY-MR               2:54.52    3:04.36        
                  41.85     1:28.19 (46.34)     2:17.06 (48.87)     3:04.36 (47.30)
 14 Muroff, Rebecca           13 Three Village-MR     3:08.57    3:09.04        
                  43.39     1:31.40 (48.01)     2:21.13 (49.73)     3:09.04 (47.91)
 15 Tsybysheva, Julia         13 Three Village-MR     3:10.17    3:09.48        
 16 Bernhardt, Sydney         14 Three Village-MR     3:10.14    3:11.09        
                  44.74     1:33.34 (48.60)     2:22.39 (49.05)     3:11.09 (48.70)
 17 Chernik, Alannah          13 CSC-MR               3:10.00    3:11.89        
                  43.19     1:32.11 (48.92)     2:21.96 (49.85)     3:11.89 (49.93)
 18 Marshall, Isabel          14 Three Village-MR     3:15.95    3:13.49        
 19 Saggio, Emma              13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:16.96        
                  46.31     1:35.47 (49.16)     2:27.86 (52.39)     3:16.96 (49.10)
 20 Vega, Sofia               13 Three Village-MR     3:13.19    3:18.64        
 21 Taylor, Patricia          14 FA-MR                3:38.09    3:27.81        
                  45.68     1:39.17 (53.49)     2:34.78 (55.61)     3:27.81 (53.03)
 22 Kohlus, Julianna          14 Three Village-MR     3:37.39    3:43.62        
                  48.79     1:45.04 (56.25)     2:43.90 (58.86)     3:43.62 (59.72)
 23 Lo, Kaitlyn               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:12.95    3:55.05        
                  53.56     1:52.03 (58.47)   2:55.96 (1:03.93)     3:55.05 (59.09)
 -- Crane, Rachel             14 Three Village-MR     2:58.61         NS        
 -- Cunneen, Lauren           14 IA-MR                3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR       58.96    1:01.24        
                  29.13     1:01.24 (32.11)                                        
  2 Swanson, Isabella         14 EHY-MR               1:05.04    1:09.43        
                  32.51     1:09.43 (36.92)                                        
  3 Nasti, Amanda             13 HYB-MR               1:04.88    1:09.47        
                  32.33     1:09.47 (37.14)                                        
  4 Kopp, Emma                14 CSC-MR               1:07.76    1:10.27        
                  33.22     1:10.27 (37.05)                                        
  5 Duffe, Nicole             13 HYB-MR               1:11.14    1:10.84        
                  32.81     1:10.84 (38.03)                                        
  6 Clancy, Kiersten          13 Three Village-MR     1:09.25    1:11.95        
                  32.91     1:11.95 (39.04)                                        
  7 Kreuscher, Camryn         13 CSC-MR               1:11.01    1:14.30        
                  34.08     1:14.30 (40.22)                                        
  8 Chan, Rachel              13 Three Village-MR     1:14.60    1:15.40        
                  34.55     1:15.40 (40.85)                                        
  9 Vega, Sofia               13 Three Village-MR     1:12.71    1:15.99        
                  34.37     1:15.99 (41.62)                                        
 10 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:13.13    1:16.79        
                  35.36     1:16.79 (41.43)                                        
 11 Bernhardt, Sydney         14 Three Village-MR     1:15.54    1:16.85        
                  35.71     1:16.85 (41.14)                                        
 12 Marshall, Isabel          14 Three Village-MR     1:22.21    1:20.45        
 13 Kohlus, Julianna          14 Three Village-MR     1:28.64    1:24.14        
 14 Chernik, Alannah          13 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:26.29        
 15 Taylor, Patricia          14 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:31.48        
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie        14 Three Village-MR     1:18.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carbone, Maddie           13 IA-MR                1:11.21         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Megan           13 IA-MR                2:39.85    2:25.14        
  2 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     2:27.91    2:25.44        
  3 Nasti, Amanda             13 HYB-MR               2:29.69    2:25.69        
  4 Caraher, Meghan           14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:27.30        
                  31.02     1:07.66 (36.64)     1:47.03 (39.37)     2:27.30 (40.27)
  5 Yang, Emily               14 Three Village-MR     2:33.54    2:35.34        
  6 Swanson, Isabella         14 EHY-MR               2:28.56    2:36.67        
  7 Kramer, Kylie             13 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:44.41        
                  36.01     1:18.81 (42.80)     2:01.67 (42.86)     2:44.41 (42.74)
  8 Bogdanski, Victoria       14 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:46.46        
                  37.18     1:21.06 (43.88)     2:05.38 (44.32)     2:46.46 (41.08)
  9 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     2:51.88    2:49.99        
                  37.25     1:20.37 (43.12)     2:05.98 (45.61)     2:49.99 (44.01)
 10 Bernhardt, Sydney         14 Three Village-MR     2:49.40    2:51.92        
                  37.30     1:21.12 (43.82)     2:07.33 (46.21)     2:51.92 (44.59)
 11 Vega, Sofia               13 Three Village-MR     2:48.06    2:54.41        
 12 Marshall, Isabel          14 Three Village-MR     3:03.40    2:55.83        
                  37.31     1:22.56 (45.25)     2:09.54 (46.98)     2:55.83 (46.29)
 -- Carbone, Maddie           13 IA-MR                2:59.31         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR     2:13.28    2:15.82        
                  30.12     1:05.25 (35.13)     1:45.00 (39.75)     2:15.82 (30.82)
  2 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     2:15.15    2:17.80        
                  30.42     1:04.35 (33.93)     1:46.02 (41.67)     2:17.80 (31.78)
  3 Ryan, Shannon             13 Three Village-MR     2:28.25    2:27.01        
                  31.09     1:06.80 (35.71)     1:52.04 (45.24)     2:27.01 (34.97)
  4 Oakland, Caroline         14 EHY-MR               2:28.72    2:29.87        
                  32.65     1:09.31 (36.66)     1:56.00 (46.69)     2:29.87 (33.87)
  5 Kramer, Kylie             13 Three Village-MR     2:36.67    2:30.69        
                  34.35     1:12.67 (38.32)     1:58.82 (46.15)     2:30.69 (31.87)
  6 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                2:28.92    2:31.25        
                  34.98     1:12.60 (37.62)     1:57.16 (44.56)     2:31.25 (34.09)
  7 Nasti, Amanda             13 HYB-MR               2:26.75    2:33.61        
                  32.17     1:11.22 (39.05)     1:59.04 (47.82)     2:33.61 (34.57)
  8 Kreuscher, Camryn         13 CSC-MR               2:35.59    2:34.17        
                  33.53     1:13.22 (39.69)     2:00.70 (47.48)     2:34.17 (33.47)
  9 Swanson, Isabella         14 EHY-MR               2:28.94    2:34.40        
                  32.10     1:13.11 (41.01)     2:00.24 (47.13)     2:34.40 (34.16)
 10 Muroff, Rebecca           13 Three Village-MR     2:41.66    2:40.76        
                  34.04     1:14.26 (40.22)     2:03.35 (49.09)     2:40.76 (37.41)
 11 Alvarez, Stephanie        14 Three Village-MR     2:44.31    2:40.82        
                  34.16     1:18.05 (43.89)     2:04.48 (46.43)     2:40.82 (36.34)
 12 Bernhardt, Sydney         14 Three Village-MR     2:42.25    2:43.53        
                  35.83     1:16.97 (41.14)     2:06.63 (49.66)     2:43.53 (36.90)
 13 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               2:56.84    2:50.08        
                  37.47     1:19.77 (42.30)     2:13.52 (53.75)     2:50.08 (36.56)
 14 Kohlus, Julianna          14 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    2:56.84        
                  37.05     1:20.34 (43.29)     2:18.19 (57.85)     2:56.84 (38.65)
 15 Lawlor, Grace             13 HYB-MR               2:58.91    2:59.55        
                  40.69     1:26.75 (46.06)     2:16.42 (49.67)     2:59.55 (43.13)
 16 Saggio, Emma              13 Three Village-MR     3:04.87    3:00.41        
                  42.54     1:29.25 (46.71)     2:19.44 (50.19)     3:00.41 (40.97)
 17 Kahlke, Samantha          13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:00.46        
                  41.06     1:29.94 (48.88)     2:20.51 (50.57)     3:00.46 (39.95)
 18 McCann, Jada              13 CSC-MR               2:58.61    3:00.91        
                  41.64     1:26.41 (44.77)     2:21.44 (55.03)     3:00.91 (39.47)
 19 Lo, Kaitlyn               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:26.02        
                  47.80     1:38.31 (50.51)   2:41.59 (1:03.28)     3:26.02 (44.43)
 -- Crane, Rachel             14 Three Village-MR     2:34.08         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  36.25     1:15.07 (38.82)     1:58.36 (43.29)          DQ (33.09)
 -- Colefield, Sarah          14 CSC-MR               2:28.03         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     4:52.27    4:49.61        
                  30.94     1:07.67 (36.73)     1:43.87 (36.20)     2:19.58 (35.71)
        3:01.27 (41.69)     3:43.25 (41.98)     4:17.30 (34.05)     4:49.61 (32.31)
  2 Caraher, Meghan           14 IA-MR                5:10.00    5:03.93        
                  30.91     1:08.78 (37.87)     1:46.61 (37.83)     2:25.03 (38.42)
        3:08.14 (43.11)     3:53.34 (45.20)     4:29.02 (35.68)     5:03.93 (34.91)
  3 Kramer, Kylie             13 Three Village-MR     6:50.00    5:15.12        
                  34.06     1:13.95 (39.89)     1:52.65 (38.70)     2:30.88 (38.23)
        3:17.99 (47.11)     4:06.30 (48.31)     4:41.63 (35.33)     5:15.12 (33.49)
  4 Crane, Rachel             14 Three Village-MR     5:22.28    5:23.38        
                  35.56     1:16.97 (41.41)     1:57.54 (40.57)     2:35.49 (37.95)
        3:22.24 (46.75)     4:09.81 (47.57)     4:47.23 (37.42)     5:23.38 (36.15)
 -- Tsybysheva, Julia         13 Three Village-MR     6:07.05         DQ        
                  37.56     1:24.38 (46.82)     2:08.81 (44.43)     2:52.08 (43.27)
        3:41.62 (49.54)     4:32.35 (50.73)          DQ (39.72)                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan          16 IA-MR                  24.52      25.44        
  2 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR       24.66      26.21        
  3 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR       25.18      26.36        
  4 Tutone, Marisa            16 IA-MR                  25.75      26.40        
  5 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR       25.13      26.79        
  6 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR       25.57      27.26        
  7 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR       26.76      27.36        
  8 Lee, Sophia               15 CSC-MR                 26.71      27.60        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn             16 IA-MR                  25.95      27.67        
 10 Kiernan, Emily            15 FA-MR                  27.99      27.81        
 11 Friberg, Keelyn           15 Three Village-MR       27.49      27.89        
 12 Shiebler, Tricia          15 IA-MR                  27.49      27.96        
 12 Chan, Sarah               16 Three Village-MR       26.58      27.96        
 14 Giordano, Amanda          16 FA-MR                  28.64      28.06        
 15 McNair, Meaghan           15 Three Village-MR       27.47      28.12        
 16 Ripp, Izzy                15 IA-MR                  26.50      28.13        
 17 Adams, Hayley             15 Three Village-MR       27.59      28.16        
 17 Bogdanski, Julia          18 Three Village-MR       26.92      28.16        
 19 Jackson, Devin            18 Three Village-MR       26.90      28.17        
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra        15 IA-MR                  28.44      28.20        
 21 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village-MR       26.62      28.29        
 22 Altchiler, Emily          16 HYB-MR                 25.87      28.31        
 23 Orski, Emily              15 CSC-MR                 28.76      28.45        
 24 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR                 28.54      28.46        
 25 Gilio, Devin              16 IA-MR                  27.44      28.50        
 26 DiTolla, Rachel           15 Three Village-MR       28.00      28.55        
 27 Visintin, Nichole         16 Three Village-MR       27.05      28.57        
 28 Li, Karen                 16 Three Village-MR       29.17      28.61        
 29 Lettieri, Samantha        15 CSC-MR                 28.07      28.63        
 30 Giunta, Natalia           15 Three Village-MR       27.91      28.74        
 31 Fassett, Brooks           16 Three Village-MR       28.19      28.89        
 32 Hosking, Haley            16 FA-MR                  30.99      28.92        
 33 Sarubbi, Amanda           15 Three Village-MR       28.55      29.05        
 34 Sarubbi, Lara             17 Three Village-MR       26.66      29.09        
 35 Leydon, Jillian           15 HYB-MR                 28.66      29.13        
 36 Duffe, Michelle           15 HYB-MR                 27.73      29.22        
 37 Betterbed, Dominique      17 Three Village-MR       28.61      29.29        
 38 Loscalzo, Annie           16 Three Village-MR       28.35      29.47        
 39 Williams, Shannon         16 IA-MR                  28.98      29.95        
 40 Nolan, Mara               15 HYB-MR                 29.39      30.23        
 41 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                  29.45      30.53        
 42 Schuppert, Christina      15 CSC-MR                 31.02      30.85        
 43 Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village-MR       29.18      31.05        
 44 Pyros, Jonna              15 FA-MR                  30.10      31.27        
 45 Pyros, Lola-Marie         15 FA-MR                  30.41      31.46        
 -- Llewellyn, Julia          17 CSC-MR                 26.14         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan          16 IA-MR                  52.76      55.84        
                  26.77       55.84 (29.07)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie              18 IA-MR                  53.46      56.31        
                  27.07       56.31 (29.24)                                        
  3 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR       53.38      57.18        
                  27.70       57.18 (29.48)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR       53.70      57.23        
                  27.97       57.23 (29.26)                                        
  5 Koehler, Sierra           15 CSC-MR                 55.18      57.32        
                  27.91       57.32 (29.41)                                        
  6 Scharf, Baylee            15 HYB-MR                 57.63      57.64        
                  27.70       57.64 (29.94)                                        
  7 Horan, Julia              16 IA-MR                  54.95      58.00        
                  28.15       58.00 (29.85)                                        
  8 Tutone, Marisa            16 IA-MR                  55.64      58.31        
                  27.34       58.31 (30.97)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR       58.16      59.09        
                  28.79       59.09 (30.30)                                        
 10 Kanfer, Sarah             16 IA-MR                  55.35      59.10        
                  28.66       59.10 (30.44)                                        
 11 Llewellyn, Julia          17 CSC-MR                 56.22      59.28        
                  28.20       59.28 (31.08)                                        
 12 Friberg, Keelyn           15 Three Village-MR       58.37      59.32        
                  28.67       59.32 (30.65)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR       54.80      59.45        
                  28.99       59.45 (30.46)                                        
 14 McNair, Meaghan           15 Three Village-MR       58.98      59.64        
                  28.04       59.64 (31.60)                                        
 15 Chan, Sarah               16 Three Village-MR       58.65      59.68        
                  29.13       59.68 (30.55)                                        
 16 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                  54.42      59.70        
                  28.40       59.70 (31.30)                                        
 17 Shiebler, Tricia          15 IA-MR                  58.96      59.80        
                  28.78       59.80 (31.02)                                        
 18 Adams, Hayley             15 Three Village-MR       59.87    1:00.00        
                  28.85     1:00.00 (31.15)                                        
 19 DiTolla, Rachel           15 Three Village-MR       58.05    1:00.12        
                  29.05     1:00.12 (31.07)                                        
 20 Kiernan, Emily            15 FA-MR                  59.80    1:00.42        
                  29.16     1:00.42 (31.26)                                        
 21 Jackson, Devin            18 Three Village-MR       58.08    1:00.48        
                  28.85     1:00.48 (31.63)                                        
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra        15 IA-MR                1:00.46    1:00.51        
                  28.93     1:00.51 (31.58)                                        
 23 Lee, Sophia               15 CSC-MR                 57.27    1:00.59        
                  28.90     1:00.59 (31.69)                                        
 24 Visintin, Nichole         16 Three Village-MR       58.20    1:01.00        
                  28.82     1:01.00 (32.18)                                        
 25 DeHavenon, Cecilia        15 EHY-MR                 56.97    1:01.14        
                  28.90     1:01.14 (32.24)                                        
 26 Orski, Emily              15 CSC-MR               1:01.54    1:01.20        
                  29.53     1:01.20 (31.67)                                        
 27 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village-MR       57.98    1:01.33        
                  29.40     1:01.33 (31.93)                                        
 28 Hosking, Haley            16 FA-MR                1:04.99    1:01.35        
                  29.99     1:01.35 (31.36)                                        
 29 Sarubbi, Amanda           15 Three Village-MR     1:00.23    1:01.42        
                  29.61     1:01.42 (31.81)                                        
 30 Hahn, Katelyn             16 IA-MR                  55.81    1:01.43        
                  29.16     1:01.43 (32.27)                                        
 31 Lettieri, Samantha        15 CSC-MR               1:02.54    1:01.51        
                  29.41     1:01.51 (32.10)                                        
 32 Gilio, Devin              16 IA-MR                  59.66    1:01.64        
                  29.30     1:01.64 (32.34)                                        
 33 Giunta, Natalia           15 Three Village-MR       59.23    1:01.79        
                  29.41     1:01.79 (32.38)                                        
 34 Chirico, Kasidy           15 Three Village-MR       59.39    1:02.10        
                  30.02     1:02.10 (32.08)                                        
 35 Loscalzo, Annie           16 Three Village-MR     1:01.78    1:02.15        
                  29.74     1:02.15 (32.41)                                        
 36 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               1:01.86    1:02.25        
                  30.22     1:02.25 (32.03)                                        
 37 Bogdanski, Julia          18 Three Village-MR       57.02    1:02.27        
                  29.91     1:02.27 (32.36)                                        
 38 Sarubbi, Lara             17 Three Village-MR       57.25    1:02.29        
                  29.77     1:02.29 (32.52)                                        
 39 Fassett, Brooks           16 Three Village-MR     1:01.66    1:03.08        
                  30.10     1:03.08 (32.98)                                        
 40 Leydon, Jillian           15 HYB-MR               1:03.74    1:03.43        
                  31.21     1:03.43 (32.22)                                        
 41 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:03.60    1:04.70        
                  30.94     1:04.70 (33.76)                                        
 42 Duffe, Michelle           15 HYB-MR               1:02.06    1:04.80        
                  30.79     1:04.80 (34.01)                                        
 43 Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village-MR     1:00.26    1:05.15        
                  31.43     1:05.15 (33.72)                                        
 44 Donnelly, Sarah           16 IA-MR                1:06.62    1:05.62        
                  31.23     1:05.62 (34.39)                                        
 45 Donnelly, Kristen         16 IA-MR                1:09.06    1:08.32        
                  32.05     1:08.32 (36.27)                                        
 46 Smith, Courtney           15 CSC-MR               1:09.01    1:10.42        
                  33.51     1:10.42 (36.91)                                        
 47 Schuppert, Christina      15 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:12.12        
                  34.98     1:12.12 (37.14)                                        
 48 Mishra, Shivani           15 FA-MR                1:25.40    1:23.48        
                  38.45     1:23.48 (45.03)                                        
 -- Miglino, Julia            16 IA-MR                1:05.95         NS        
 -- Brant, Eliza              17 IA-MR                  58.75         NS        
 -- Nieves, Daniella          16 IA-MR                  58.09         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR     5:08.84    5:18.49        
                  28.29     1:00.02 (31.73)     1:31.81 (31.79)     2:04.25 (32.44)
        2:36.94 (32.69)     3:09.97 (33.03)     3:43.24 (33.27)     4:16.42 (33.18)
        4:48.59 (32.17)     5:18.49 (29.90)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie              18 IA-MR                5:50.00    5:24.16        
                  28.20       59.06 (30.86)     1:31.05 (31.99)     2:03.65 (32.60)
        2:36.83 (33.18)     3:10.15 (33.32)     3:43.56 (33.41)     4:17.46 (33.90)
        4:51.19 (33.73)     5:24.16 (32.97)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR     5:35.56    5:31.26        
                  29.27     1:01.43 (32.16)     1:34.84 (33.41)     2:08.70 (33.86)
        2:43.19 (34.49)     3:17.33 (34.14)     3:51.49 (34.16)     4:25.56 (34.07)
        4:59.19 (33.63)     5:31.26 (32.07)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR     5:24.69    5:31.44        
                  28.93     1:01.09 (32.16)     1:34.50 (33.41)                    
            2:42.22 ( )     3:16.43 (34.21)     3:50.66 (34.23)     4:25.03 (34.37)
        4:59.21 (34.18)     5:31.44 (32.23)                                        
  5 Shiebler, Tricia          15 IA-MR                5:36.74    5:39.92        
                  29.91     1:03.45 (33.54)     1:38.46 (35.01)     2:13.16 (34.70)
        2:48.18 (35.02)     3:23.28 (35.10)     3:58.19 (34.91)     4:33.42 (35.23)
        5:07.50 (34.08)     5:39.92 (32.42)                                        
  6 Brant, Eliza              17 IA-MR                5:56.91    5:43.46        
                  29.98     1:03.17 (33.19)     1:38.06 (34.89)     2:13.17 (35.11)
        2:47.81 (34.64)     3:23.26 (35.45)     3:58.58 (35.32)     4:34.00 (35.42)
        5:09.25 (35.25)     5:43.46 (34.21)                                        
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village-MR     5:30.00    5:44.71        
                  29.36     1:02.28 (32.92)     1:36.81 (34.53)     2:11.86 (35.05)
        2:48.00 (36.14)     3:23.71 (35.71)     3:59.39 (35.68)     4:34.17 (34.78)
        5:09.64 (35.47)     5:44.71 (35.07)                                        
  8 Friberg, Keelyn           15 Three Village-MR     5:48.13    5:44.84        
                  30.34     1:04.48 (34.14)     1:39.39 (34.91)     2:14.91 (35.52)
        2:50.20 (35.29)     3:25.75 (35.55)     4:00.91 (35.16)     4:36.75 (35.84)
        5:11.63 (34.88)     5:44.84 (33.21)                                        
  9 Jackson, Devin            18 Three Village-MR     5:45.00    5:46.63        
                  31.35     1:06.12 (34.77)     1:41.04 (34.92)     2:16.10 (35.06)
        2:51.28 (35.18)     3:26.51 (35.23)     4:01.73 (35.22)     4:37.18 (35.45)
        5:12.57 (35.39)     5:46.63 (34.06)                                        
 10 Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village-MR     5:24.35    5:48.75        
                  31.08     1:05.34 (34.26)     1:40.38 (35.04)     2:15.82 (35.44)
        2:51.09 (35.27)     3:26.76 (35.67)     4:02.41 (35.65)     4:38.03 (35.62)
        5:13.84 (35.81)     5:48.75 (34.91)                                        
 11 Orski, Emily              15 CSC-MR               5:49.46    5:49.10        
                  30.11     1:03.82 (33.71)     1:38.78 (34.96)     2:14.27 (35.49)
        2:50.42 (36.15)     3:26.54 (36.12)     4:02.74 (36.20)     4:39.02 (36.28)
        5:14.99 (35.97)     5:49.10 (34.11)                                        
 12 Adams, Hayley             15 Three Village-MR     5:43.23    5:50.09        
                  31.24     1:05.77 (34.53)     1:40.92 (35.15)     2:16.44 (35.52)
        2:52.02 (35.58)     3:27.70 (35.68)     4:03.54 (35.84)     4:40.03 (36.49)
        5:15.72 (35.69)     5:50.09 (34.37)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah               16 Three Village-MR     5:47.45    5:50.61        
                  30.96     1:05.79 (34.83)     1:41.05 (35.26)     2:16.68 (35.63)
        2:52.20 (35.52)     3:28.17 (35.97)     4:04.39 (36.22)     4:40.57 (36.18)
        5:16.23 (35.66)     5:50.61 (34.38)                                        
 14 Bogdanski, Julia          18 Three Village-MR     5:44.38    5:53.11        
                  31.21     1:05.72 (34.51)     1:41.09 (35.37)     2:16.99 (35.90)
        2:53.04 (36.05)     3:29.21 (36.17)     4:05.53 (36.32)     4:41.65 (36.12)
        5:17.77 (36.12)     5:53.11 (35.34)                                        
 15 McNair, Meaghan           15 Three Village-MR     6:04.66    5:57.09        
                  30.38     1:05.15 (34.77)     1:41.33 (36.18)     2:18.17 (36.84)
        2:54.46 (36.29)     3:31.14 (36.68)     4:08.33 (37.19)     4:44.94 (36.61)
        5:21.46 (36.52)     5:57.09 (35.63)                                        
 16 Hosking, Haley            16 FA-MR                6:00.90    5:58.97        
                  31.62     1:06.35 (34.73)     1:41.70 (35.35)     2:17.81 (36.11)
        2:54.68 (36.87)     3:32.09 (37.41)     4:09.12 (37.03)     4:46.37 (37.25)
        5:23.06 (36.69)     5:58.97 (35.91)                                        
 17 Loscalzo, Annie           16 Three Village-MR     6:01.00    6:00.98        
                  32.72     1:07.78 (35.06)     1:44.21 (36.43)     2:20.75 (36.54)
        2:57.38 (36.63)     3:34.63 (37.25)     4:11.81 (37.18)     4:48.87 (37.06)
        5:25.41 (36.54)     6:00.98 (35.57)                                        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra        15 IA-MR                5:54.86    6:03.51        
                  31.65     1:06.12 (34.47)     1:41.75 (35.63)     2:18.33 (36.58)
        2:55.75 (37.42)     3:33.64 (37.89)     4:11.29 (37.65)     4:49.26 (37.97)
        5:27.26 (38.00)     6:03.51 (36.25)                                        
 19 Visintin, Nichole         16 Three Village-MR     5:51.62    6:03.84        
                  30.09     1:03.96 (33.87)     1:39.43 (35.47)     2:15.95 (36.52)
        2:53.23 (37.28)     3:31.15 (37.92)     4:08.94 (37.79)     4:48.02 (39.08)
        5:25.92 (37.90)     6:03.84 (37.92)                                        
 20 Fassett, Brooks           16 Three Village-MR     6:22.17    6:15.47        
                  32.91     1:09.35 (36.44)     1:46.46 (37.11)     2:24.79 (38.33)
        3:03.20 (38.41)     3:42.15 (38.95)     4:21.00 (38.85)     4:59.95 (38.95)
        5:38.09 (38.14)     6:15.47 (37.38)                                        
 -- Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR     5:22.36         DQ        
      False start
                  28.42       59.60 (31.18)     1:31.09 (31.49)     2:03.09 (32.00)
        2:35.32 (32.23)     3:07.85 (32.53)     3:40.78 (32.93)     4:13.81 (33.03)
        4:46.34 (32.53)          DQ (30.81)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR       56.50    1:01.14        
                  29.66     1:01.14 (31.48)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie              18 IA-MR                  57.89    1:02.09        
                  29.80     1:02.09 (32.29)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR       59.03    1:04.00        
                  31.02     1:04.00 (32.98)                                        
  4 Jackson, Devin            18 Three Village-MR     1:03.61    1:04.03        
                  31.22     1:04.03 (32.81)                                        
  5 Tutone, Marisa            16 IA-MR                1:01.72    1:04.15        
                  30.50     1:04.15 (33.65)                                        
  6 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR     1:00.33    1:04.30        
                  31.44     1:04.30 (32.86)                                        
  7 Scharf, Baylee            15 HYB-MR               1:02.32    1:04.35        
                  31.30     1:04.35 (33.05)                                        
  8 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR     1:00.96    1:04.68        
                  31.69     1:04.68 (32.99)                                        
  9 Slattery, Meghan          16 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:04.84        
                  31.49     1:04.84 (33.35)                                        
 10 DiTolla, Rachel           15 Three Village-MR     1:02.53    1:05.53        
                  31.99     1:05.53 (33.54)                                        
 11 Hahn, Katelyn             16 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:06.18        
                  32.31     1:06.18 (33.87)                                        
 12 Giunta, Natalia           15 Three Village-MR     1:04.15    1:06.55        
                  32.45     1:06.55 (34.10)                                        
 13 Llewellyn, Julia          17 CSC-MR               1:03.04    1:06.66        
                  32.08     1:06.66 (34.58)                                        
 14 Li, Karen                 16 Three Village-MR     1:07.07    1:07.02        
                  32.40     1:07.02 (34.62)                                        
 15 Bogdanski, Julia          18 Three Village-MR     1:05.30    1:07.48        
                  32.92     1:07.48 (34.56)                                        
 16 Kiernan, Emily            15 FA-MR                1:07.31    1:07.55        
                  32.32     1:07.55 (35.23)                                        
 17 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR     1:01.17    1:07.94        
                  33.68     1:07.94 (34.26)                                        
 18 Friberg, Keelyn           15 Three Village-MR     1:09.11    1:08.06        
                  33.46     1:08.06 (34.60)                                        
 19 Adams, Hayley             15 Three Village-MR     1:08.47    1:08.76        
                  33.75     1:08.76 (35.01)                                        
 20 Ripp, Izzy                15 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:08.93        
                  33.37     1:08.93 (35.56)                                        
 21 Chan, Sarah               16 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:09.42        
                  34.34     1:09.42 (35.08)                                        
 22 Leydon, Jillian           15 HYB-MR               1:10.49    1:09.49        
                  33.78     1:09.49 (35.71)                                        
 23 Chirico, Kasidy           15 Three Village-MR     1:10.48    1:09.58        
                  33.94     1:09.58 (35.64)                                        
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra        15 IA-MR                1:09.00    1:09.65        
                  33.39     1:09.65 (36.26)                                        
 25 Sarubbi, Lara             17 Three Village-MR     1:04.32    1:10.00        
                  33.57     1:10.00 (36.43)                                        
 26 Betterbed, Dominique      17 Three Village-MR     1:05.99    1:10.83        
                  34.40     1:10.83 (36.43)                                        
 27 Lee, Sophia               15 CSC-MR               1:10.76    1:11.25        
                  34.61     1:11.25 (36.64)                                        
 28 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village-MR     1:05.00    1:11.56        
                  34.85     1:11.56 (36.71)                                        
 29 McNair, Meaghan           15 Three Village-MR     1:07.08    1:11.68        
                  34.91     1:11.68 (36.77)                                        
 30 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:11.80    1:11.76        
                  34.99     1:11.76 (36.77)                                        
 31 Duffe, Michelle           15 HYB-MR               1:09.99    1:12.46        
                  35.26     1:12.46 (37.20)                                        
 32 Sarubbi, Amanda           15 Three Village-MR     1:08.57    1:12.53        
                  34.86     1:12.53 (37.67)                                        
 33 Shiebler, Tricia          15 IA-MR                1:12.41    1:12.57        
                  35.01     1:12.57 (37.56)                                        
 34 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               1:12.14    1:13.03        
                  36.01     1:13.03 (37.02)                                        
 35 Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village-MR     1:09.40    1:13.91        
                  36.21     1:13.91 (37.70)                                        
 36 Lettieri, Samantha        15 CSC-MR               1:13.33    1:14.19        
                  36.65     1:14.19 (37.54)                                        
 37 Loscalzo, Annie           16 Three Village-MR     1:15.01    1:14.86        
                  36.74     1:14.86 (38.12)                                        
 38 Giordano, Amanda          16 FA-MR                1:14.27    1:14.93        
                  36.80     1:14.93 (38.13)                                        
 39 Hosking, Haley            16 FA-MR                1:21.99    1:15.29        
                  36.61     1:15.29 (38.68)                                        
 40 Williams, Shannon         16 IA-MR                1:11.36    1:16.65        
                  37.44     1:16.65 (39.21)                                        
 41 Pyros, Lola-Marie         15 FA-MR                1:16.39    1:16.77        
                  38.42     1:16.77 (38.35)                                        
 42 Fassett, Brooks           16 Three Village-MR     1:15.65    1:17.32        
                  38.30     1:17.32 (39.02)                                        
 43 Pyros, Jonna              15 FA-MR                1:18.66    1:18.58        
                  37.95     1:18.58 (40.63)                                        
 44 Nolan, Mara               15 HYB-MR               1:21.51    1:21.06        
                  38.05     1:21.06 (43.01)                                        
 -- Gilio, Devin              16 IA-MR                1:18.05         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR     2:02.96    2:08.79        
                  30.79     1:03.66 (32.87)     1:37.06 (33.40)     2:08.79 (31.73)
  2 Horan, Julia              16 IA-MR                2:08.78    2:17.05        
                  32.18     1:06.32 (34.14)     1:41.79 (35.47)     2:17.05 (35.26)
  3 Jackson, Devin            18 Three Village-MR     2:18.01    2:19.36        
                  32.88     1:08.03 (35.15)     1:44.02 (35.99)     2:19.36 (35.34)
  4 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR     2:10.88    2:20.11        
                  32.77     1:08.39 (35.62)     1:45.24 (36.85)     2:20.11 (34.87)
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian      15 IA-MR                2:20.15    2:22.06        
                  33.44     1:09.80 (36.36)     1:46.58 (36.78)     2:22.06 (35.48)
  6 Hahn, Katelyn             16 IA-MR                2:10.83    2:22.61        
                  33.19     1:09.94 (36.75)     1:46.80 (36.86)     2:22.61 (35.81)
  7 DiTolla, Rachel           15 Three Village-MR     2:14.70    2:22.95        
                  33.96     1:09.81 (35.85)     1:46.51 (36.70)     2:22.95 (36.44)
  8 Ripp, Izzy                15 IA-MR                2:14.90    2:23.85        
                  33.98     1:09.70 (35.72)     1:46.73 (37.03)     2:23.85 (37.12)
  9 Friberg, Keelyn           15 Three Village-MR     2:22.67    2:24.20        
                  33.71     1:10.08 (36.37)     1:47.85 (37.77)     2:24.20 (36.35)
 10 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:24.40        
                  33.71     1:09.86 (36.15)     1:46.91 (37.05)     2:24.40 (37.49)
 11 Llewellyn, Julia          17 CSC-MR               2:18.20    2:26.08        
                  33.43     1:10.37 (36.94)     1:48.28 (37.91)     2:26.08 (37.80)
 12 Bogdanski, Julia          18 Three Village-MR     2:24.06    2:26.39        
                  34.42     1:11.17 (36.75)     1:48.81 (37.64)     2:26.39 (37.58)
 13 Adams, Hayley             15 Three Village-MR     2:27.51    2:26.47        
                  34.89     1:11.62 (36.73)     1:49.10 (37.48)     2:26.47 (37.37)
 14 DeHavenon, Cecilia        15 EHY-MR               2:13.98    2:26.48        
                  33.25     1:10.14 (36.89)     1:48.20 (38.06)     2:26.48 (38.28)
 15 Visintin, Nichole         16 Three Village-MR     2:27.55    2:28.91        
                  34.61     1:11.77 (37.16)     1:50.59 (38.82)     2:28.91 (38.32)
 16 Chan, Sarah               16 Three Village-MR     2:24.66    2:29.28        
                  35.98     1:14.06 (38.08)     1:52.27 (38.21)     2:29.28 (37.01)
 17 McNair, Meaghan           15 Three Village-MR     2:36.16    2:33.72        
                  36.21     1:14.96 (38.75)     1:54.10 (39.14)     2:33.72 (39.62)
 18 Ryan, Marikate            15 EHY-MR               2:31.54    2:33.87        
                  34.75     1:13.73 (38.98)     1:53.78 (40.05)     2:33.87 (40.09)
 19 Shiebler, Tricia          15 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:35.71        
                  36.63     1:15.90 (39.27)     1:56.00 (40.10)     2:35.71 (39.71)
 20 Sarubbi, Amanda           15 Three Village-MR     2:31.60    2:36.31        
                  36.31     1:15.25 (38.94)     1:55.94 (40.69)     2:36.31 (40.37)
 21 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               2:32.10    2:39.25        
                  36.85     1:16.87 (40.02)     1:59.33 (42.46)     2:39.25 (39.92)
 22 Donnelly, Kristen         16 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:50.65        
                  38.50     1:21.30 (42.80)     2:06.28 (44.98)     2:50.65 (44.37)
 -- Nieves, Daniella          16 IA-MR                2:24.83         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village-MR     1:07.53    1:11.31        
                  34.22     1:11.31 (37.09)                                        
  2 Brant, Eliza              17 IA-MR                1:06.80    1:11.46        
                  33.93     1:11.46 (37.53)                                        
  3 Slattery, Meghan          16 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:12.41        
                  34.23     1:12.41 (38.18)                                        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village-MR     1:07.39    1:13.67        
                  34.72     1:13.67 (38.95)                                        
  5 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR     1:16.00    1:15.64        
                  35.72     1:15.64 (39.92)                                        
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian      15 IA-MR                1:10.66    1:16.46        
                  35.60     1:16.46 (40.86)                                        
  7 Tutone, Marisa            16 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:17.08        
                  36.34     1:17.08 (40.74)                                        
  8 Danin, Kylie              18 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:17.48        
                  36.41     1:17.48 (41.07)                                        
  9 Gilio, Devin              16 IA-MR                1:16.01    1:17.58        
                  36.28     1:17.58 (41.30)                                        
 10 Ripp, Izzy                15 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:17.59        
                  36.00     1:17.59 (41.59)                                        
 11 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR     1:17.00    1:18.07        
                  38.10     1:18.07 (39.97)                                        
 12 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:18.80        
                  37.80     1:18.80 (41.00)                                        
 13 Lettieri, Samantha        15 CSC-MR               1:17.89    1:18.91        
                  37.81     1:18.91 (41.10)                                        
 14 Orski, Emily              15 CSC-MR               1:16.48    1:19.31        
                  37.14     1:19.31 (42.17)                                        
 15 Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village-MR     1:11.45    1:19.91        
                  37.73     1:19.91 (42.18)                                        
 16 Giunta, Natalia           15 Three Village-MR     1:19.31    1:21.08        
                  38.36     1:21.08 (42.72)                                        
 17 Sarubbi, Lara             17 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:21.54        
                  38.86     1:21.54 (42.68)                                        
 18 Visintin, Nichole         16 Three Village-MR     1:19.22    1:22.11        
                  38.15     1:22.11 (43.96)                                        
 19 Loscalzo, Annie           16 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:22.81        
                  39.25     1:22.81 (43.56)                                        
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra        15 IA-MR                1:25.79    1:23.25        
                  39.59     1:23.25 (43.66)                                        
 21 Williams, Shannon         16 IA-MR                1:18.83    1:23.67        
                  38.73     1:23.67 (44.94)                                        
 22 Schuppert, Christina      15 CSC-MR               1:23.39    1:24.75        
                  39.77     1:24.75 (44.98)                                        
 23 Hosking, Haley            16 FA-MR                1:28.99    1:25.07        
                  40.13     1:25.07 (44.94)                                        
 24 Ryan, Marikate            15 EHY-MR               1:25.39    1:25.37        
                  39.67     1:25.37 (45.70)                                        
 25 Sarubbi, Amanda           15 Three Village-MR     1:25.38    1:25.90        
                  40.48     1:25.90 (45.42)                                        
 26 Fassett, Brooks           16 Three Village-MR     1:23.97    1:25.95        
                  40.47     1:25.95 (45.48)                                        
 27 Stampelos, Georgina       15 Three Village-MR     1:25.79    1:26.18        
                  40.88     1:26.18 (45.30)                                        
 28 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:27.18    1:26.24        
                  40.43     1:26.24 (45.81)                                        
 29 Lee, Sophia               15 CSC-MR               1:30.08    1:31.61        
                  42.08     1:31.61 (49.53)                                        
 30 Smith, Courtney           15 CSC-MR               1:34.52    1:33.03        
                  44.35     1:33.03 (48.68)                                        
 31 Donnelly, Kristen         16 IA-MR                1:35.59    1:35.51        
                  44.04     1:35.51 (51.47)                                        
 32 Mishra, Shivani           15 FA-MR                1:40.77    1:39.41        
                  47.14     1:39.41 (52.27)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah           16 IA-MR                1:35.30         DQ        
                  46.28          DQ (53.74)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan          16 IA-MR                2:35.08    2:34.55        
                  35.68     1:14.97 (39.29)     1:55.45 (40.48)     2:34.55 (39.10)
  2 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR     2:45.36    2:44.14        
                  37.11     1:18.90 (41.79)     2:01.65 (42.75)     2:44.14 (42.49)
  3 Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village-MR     2:28.88    2:47.94        
                  38.52     1:20.90 (42.38)     2:04.27 (43.37)     2:47.94 (43.67)
  4 Orski, Emily              15 CSC-MR               2:51.03    2:48.15        
                  37.81     1:20.37 (42.56)     2:03.99 (43.62)     2:48.15 (44.16)
  5 Ripp, Izzy                15 IA-MR                2:36.90    2:48.69        
                  37.48     1:20.63 (43.15)     2:04.73 (44.10)     2:48.69 (43.96)
  6 Giunta, Natalia           15 Three Village-MR     2:45.08    2:51.79        
                  38.82     1:21.92 (43.10)     2:06.58 (44.66)     2:51.79 (45.21)
  7 Friberg, Keelyn           15 Three Village-MR     2:58.24    2:52.43        
                  38.93     1:23.49 (44.56)     2:08.11 (44.62)     2:52.43 (44.32)
  8 Kiernan, Emily            15 FA-MR                3:15.99    2:52.87        
                  38.83     1:23.63 (44.80)     2:10.57 (46.94)     2:52.87 (42.30)
  9 Visintin, Nichole         16 Three Village-MR     2:55.56    2:53.03        
                  38.61     1:22.51 (43.90)     2:07.14 (44.63)     2:53.03 (45.89)
 10 Williams, Shannon         16 IA-MR                2:48.95    2:53.85        
                  39.63     1:24.07 (44.44)     2:09.23 (45.16)     2:53.85 (44.62)
 11 Chan, Sarah               16 Three Village-MR     2:51.31    2:54.89        
                  41.14     1:25.33 (44.19)     2:10.43 (45.10)     2:54.89 (44.46)
 12 Gilio, Devin              16 IA-MR                2:47.96    2:55.28        
                  36.80     1:20.93 (44.13)     2:07.50 (46.57)     2:55.28 (47.78)
 13 Li, Karen                 16 Three Village-MR     2:59.39    2:56.30        
                  39.69     1:23.63 (43.94)     2:10.48 (46.85)     2:56.30 (45.82)
 14 Chirico, Kasidy           15 Three Village-MR     2:57.64    2:57.94        
                  41.68     1:27.86 (46.18)     2:13.31 (45.45)     2:57.94 (44.63)
 15 Schuppert, Christina      15 CSC-MR               2:52.53    2:59.21        
                  40.08     1:25.50 (45.42)     2:13.01 (47.51)     2:59.21 (46.20)
 16 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:59.85        
                  41.03     1:27.23 (46.20)   2:59.85 (1:32.62)                    
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra        15 IA-MR                2:59.23    3:00.23        
                  39.99     1:25.79 (45.80)     2:13.50 (47.71)     3:00.23 (46.73)
 18 McNair, Meaghan           15 Three Village-MR     2:58.74    3:02.72        
                  42.09     1:28.42 (46.33)     2:15.78 (47.36)     3:02.72 (46.94)
 19 Duffe, Michelle           15 HYB-MR               2:54.85    3:04.79        
                  40.00     1:27.29 (47.29)     2:16.35 (49.06)     3:04.79 (48.44)
 20 Leydon, Jillian           15 HYB-MR               3:05.00    3:05.94        
                  41.69     1:29.41 (47.72)     2:17.98 (48.57)     3:05.94 (47.96)
 -- Danin, Kylie              18 IA-MR                2:45.94         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharf, Baylee            15 HYB-MR                 59.72    1:01.28        
                  29.18     1:01.28 (32.10)                                        
  2 Llewellyn, Julia          17 CSC-MR                 59.67    1:02.40        
                  29.78     1:02.40 (32.62)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR       57.39    1:02.46        
                  29.17     1:02.46 (33.29)                                        
  4 Kanfer, Sarah             16 IA-MR                1:00.03    1:03.08        
                  29.30     1:03.08 (33.78)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR     1:00.05    1:04.14        
                  29.93     1:04.14 (34.21)                                        
  6 Slattery, Meghan          16 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:04.22        
                  30.14     1:04.22 (34.08)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel           15 Three Village-MR     1:02.85    1:05.12        
                  31.08     1:05.12 (34.04)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:05.59        
                  30.27     1:05.59 (35.32)                                        
  9 Koehler, Sierra           15 CSC-MR               1:00.42    1:06.23        
                  30.48     1:06.23 (35.75)                                        
 10 Chirico, Kasidy           15 Three Village-MR     1:05.02    1:06.28        
                  31.28     1:06.28 (35.00)                                        
 11 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village-MR     1:02.65    1:06.50        
                  32.02     1:06.50 (34.48)                                        
 12 McNair, Meaghan           15 Three Village-MR     1:06.83    1:08.54        
                  31.80     1:08.54 (36.74)                                        
 13 Kiernan, Emily            15 FA-MR                1:12.44    1:09.03        
                  31.05     1:09.03 (37.98)                                        
 14 Giunta, Natalia           15 Three Village-MR     1:06.27    1:09.76        
                  32.93     1:09.76 (36.83)                                        
 15 Shiebler, Tricia          15 IA-MR                1:11.60    1:11.56        
                  33.88     1:11.56 (37.68)                                        
 16 Jackson, Devin            18 Three Village-MR     1:04.59    1:11.59        
 17 Duffe, Michelle           15 HYB-MR               1:07.62    1:11.90        
                  33.64     1:11.90 (38.26)                                        
 18 Stampelos, Georgina       15 Three Village-MR     1:12.04    1:15.23        
                  34.68     1:15.23 (40.55)                                        
 19 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:12.91    1:16.10        
                  33.92     1:16.10 (42.18)                                        
 20 Donnelly, Sarah           16 IA-MR                1:16.25    1:18.88        
                  34.37     1:18.88 (44.51)                                        
 21 Leydon, Jillian           15 HYB-MR               1:17.64    1:19.29        
                  34.99     1:19.29 (44.30)                                        
 22 Smith, Courtney           15 CSC-MR               1:18.89    1:21.41        
                  37.65     1:21.41 (43.76)                                        
 -- DeHavenon, Cecilia        15 EHY-MR               1:05.46         NS        
 -- Miglino, Julia            16 IA-MR                1:19.39         NS        
 -- Nieves, Daniella          16 IA-MR                1:03.09         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altchiler, Emily          16 HYB-MR               2:13.56    2:12.57        
                  30.07     1:03.83 (33.76)   2:12.57 (1:08.74)                    
  2 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR     2:07.72    2:16.60        
                  30.33     1:05.22 (34.89)   2:16.60 (1:11.38)                    
  3 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR     2:13.37    2:16.82        
                  30.78     1:05.50 (34.72)   2:16.82 (1:11.32)                    
  4 DiTolla, Rachel           15 Three Village-MR     2:15.52    2:21.17        
                  31.99     1:07.92 (35.93)   2:21.17 (1:13.25)                    
  5 Danin, Kylie              18 IA-MR                2:15.75    2:24.33        
                  29.78     1:05.26 (35.48)   2:24.33 (1:19.07)                    
  6 Sarubbi, Amanda           15 Three Village-MR     2:22.40    2:25.73        
  7 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:27.21        
  8 Chirico, Kasidy           15 Three Village-MR     2:26.00    2:28.86        
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village-MR     2:29.11    2:29.30        
 10 Sarubbi, Lara             17 Three Village-MR     2:24.99    2:30.36        
 11 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR     2:31.23    2:30.89        
 12 Visintin, Nichole         16 Three Village-MR     2:42.75    2:42.76        
                  34.26     1:16.14 (41.88)     1:59.51 (43.37)     2:42.76 (43.25)
 13 Adams, Hayley             15 Three Village-MR     2:47.15    2:45.85        
                  35.26     1:17.19 (41.93)     2:01.69 (44.50)     2:45.85 (44.16)
 14 Jackson, Devin            18 Three Village-MR     2:37.38    2:46.43        
                  34.97     1:17.14 (42.17)     2:01.52 (44.38)     2:46.43 (44.91)
 15 Loscalzo, Annie           16 Three Village-MR     2:56.47    2:59.92        
                  36.46     1:19.66 (43.20)     2:08.61 (48.95)     2:59.92 (51.31)
 -- Betterbed, Dominique      17 Three Village-MR     2:53.59         NS        
 -- Shiebler, Tricia          15 IA-MR                2:49.10         NS        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia          18 Three Village-MR     2:43.58         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharf, Baylee            15 HYB-MR               2:15.23    2:16.44        
                  28.67     1:03.85 (35.18)     1:45.28 (41.43)     2:16.44 (31.16)
  2 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR     2:14.04    2:18.65        
                  29.51     1:04.09 (34.58)     1:46.38 (42.29)     2:18.65 (32.27)
  3 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR     2:10.48    2:18.66        
                  30.87     1:07.61 (36.74)     1:46.18 (38.57)     2:18.66 (32.48)
  4 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR     2:11.79    2:18.78        
                  30.39     1:05.78 (35.39)     1:47.50 (41.72)     2:18.78 (31.28)
  5 Horan, Julia              16 IA-MR                2:15.97    2:19.14        
                  30.25     1:04.75 (34.50)     1:46.48 (41.73)     2:19.14 (32.66)
  6 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village-MR     2:12.60    2:19.23        
                  31.64     1:08.08 (36.44)     1:47.14 (39.06)     2:19.23 (32.09)
  7 Kanfer, Sarah             16 IA-MR                2:15.53    2:20.38        
                  30.29     1:06.03 (35.74)     1:48.18 (42.15)     2:20.38 (32.20)
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian      15 IA-MR                2:18.44    2:20.80        
                  30.62     1:05.90 (35.28)     1:47.57 (41.67)     2:20.80 (33.23)
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village-MR     2:16.69    2:23.36        
                  31.03     1:08.31 (37.28)     1:49.61 (41.30)     2:23.36 (33.75)
 10 Brant, Eliza              17 IA-MR                2:31.29    2:23.43        
                  32.04     1:08.78 (36.74)     1:48.35 (39.57)     2:23.43 (35.08)
 11 Ripp, Izzy                15 IA-MR                2:19.87    2:24.90        
                  31.99     1:09.18 (37.19)     1:50.51 (41.33)     2:24.90 (34.39)
 12 Koehler, Sierra           15 CSC-MR               2:18.86    2:25.45        
                  30.81     1:08.97 (38.16)     1:52.23 (43.26)     2:25.45 (33.22)
 13 Sarubbi, Lara             17 Three Village-MR     2:23.00    2:27.05        
                  32.58     1:09.88 (37.30)     1:53.74 (43.86)     2:27.05 (33.31)
 14 Friberg, Keelyn           15 Three Village-MR     2:27.55    2:27.29        
                  33.98     1:10.65 (36.67)     1:54.96 (44.31)     2:27.29 (32.33)
 15 Adams, Hayley             15 Three Village-MR     2:26.80    2:27.30        
                  32.91     1:10.33 (37.42)     1:54.03 (43.70)     2:27.30 (33.27)
 16 Hahn, Katelyn             16 IA-MR                2:17.57    2:28.16        
                  34.51     1:09.08 (34.57)     1:55.63 (46.55)     2:28.16 (32.53)
 17 Kiernan, Emily            15 FA-MR                2:47.99    2:28.28        
                  30.93     1:10.16 (39.23)     1:54.38 (44.22)     2:28.28 (33.90)
 18 Chan, Sarah               16 Three Village-MR     2:25.99    2:29.72        
                  32.03     1:09.64 (37.61)     1:55.84 (46.20)     2:29.72 (33.88)
 19 Ryan, Marikate            15 EHY-MR               2:28.28    2:30.83        
                  32.66     1:10.82 (38.16)     1:56.55 (45.73)     2:30.83 (34.28)
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra        15 IA-MR                2:30.47    2:31.42        
                  31.70     1:09.74 (38.04)     1:56.88 (47.14)     2:31.42 (34.54)
 21 Chirico, Kasidy           15 Three Village-MR     2:26.76    2:31.76        
                  33.92     1:10.82 (36.90)     1:58.63 (47.81)     2:31.76 (33.13)
 22 Lettieri, Samantha        15 CSC-MR               2:35.36    2:32.40        
                  32.91     1:12.42 (39.51)     1:57.08 (44.66)     2:32.40 (35.32)
 23 Bogdanski, Julia          18 Three Village-MR     2:25.71    2:33.42        
                  34.66     1:11.88 (37.22)     1:59.29 (47.41)     2:33.42 (34.13)
 24 Hosking, Haley            16 FA-MR                2:47.99    2:34.89        
                  35.39     1:13.91 (38.52)     2:00.65 (46.74)     2:34.89 (34.24)
 25 Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village-MR     2:19.27    2:35.03        
                  36.79     1:16.67 (39.88)     1:59.13 (42.46)     2:35.03 (35.90)
 26 Leydon, Jillian           15 HYB-MR               2:40.20    2:36.24        
                  34.53     1:14.46 (39.93)     2:01.48 (47.02)     2:36.24 (34.76)
 27 Duffe, Michelle           15 HYB-MR               2:31.99    2:37.66        
                  32.26     1:11.58 (39.32)     2:00.18 (48.60)     2:37.66 (37.48)
 28 Loscalzo, Annie           16 Three Village-MR     2:37.18    2:38.47        
                  35.51     1:14.34 (38.83)     2:01.60 (47.26)     2:38.47 (36.87)
 29 Williams, Shannon         16 IA-MR                2:34.57    2:38.92        
                  35.53     1:16.47 (40.94)     2:01.77 (45.30)     2:38.92 (37.15)
 30 Stampelos, Georgina       15 Three Village-MR     2:37.02    2:39.16        
                  34.68     1:15.12 (40.44)     2:01.74 (46.62)     2:39.16 (37.42)
 31 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               2:44.50    2:41.07        
                  34.61     1:14.66 (40.05)     2:05.83 (51.17)     2:41.07 (35.24)
 32 Lee, Sophia               15 CSC-MR               2:44.66    2:47.21        
                  33.93     1:14.69 (40.76)     2:10.04 (55.35)     2:47.21 (37.17)
 33 Schuppert, Christina      15 CSC-MR               2:51.28    2:52.40        
                  41.83     1:24.43 (42.60)     2:12.60 (48.17)     2:52.40 (39.80)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village-MR     4:38.96    4:48.67        
                  31.48     1:06.89 (35.41)     1:43.66 (36.77)     2:21.03 (37.37)
        3:01.59 (40.56)     3:42.09 (40.50)     4:16.02 (33.93)     4:48.67 (32.65)
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian      15 IA-MR                4:53.14    4:53.38        
                  31.59     1:07.94 (36.35)     1:44.27 (36.33)     2:21.03 (36.76)
        3:03.71 (42.68)     3:46.77 (43.06)     4:20.78 (34.01)     4:53.38 (32.60)
  3 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR     5:01.38    4:53.78        
                  30.40     1:05.24 (34.84)     1:41.28 (36.04)     2:16.85 (35.57)
        3:00.22 (43.37)     3:45.54 (45.32)     4:20.07 (34.53)     4:53.78 (33.71)
  4 Sarubbi, Lara             17 Three Village-MR     5:11.73    5:11.41        
                  33.25     1:12.31 (39.06)     1:52.34 (40.03)     2:32.27 (39.93)
        3:15.97 (43.70)     4:01.53 (45.56)     4:36.58 (35.05)     5:11.41 (34.83)
  5 Chirico, Kasidy           15 Three Village-MR     5:14.57    5:17.51        
                  32.70     1:10.88 (38.18)     1:51.47 (40.59)     2:31.14 (39.67)
        3:20.75 (49.61)     4:07.11 (46.36)     4:43.61 (36.50)     5:17.51 (33.90)
  6 DiTolla, Rachel           15 Three Village-MR     5:06.31    5:20.52        
                  31.51     1:06.32 (34.81)     1:44.54 (38.22)     2:22.95 (38.41)
        3:16.90 (53.95)     4:10.42 (53.52)     4:45.57 (35.15)     5:20.52 (34.95)
  7 Giunta, Natalia           15 Three Village-MR     5:07.13    5:21.57        
                  32.92     1:10.66 (37.74)     1:50.02 (39.36)     2:28.89 (38.87)
        3:17.68 (48.79)     4:06.24 (48.56)     4:44.12 (37.88)     5:21.57 (37.45)
  8 Sarubbi, Amanda           15 Three Village-MR     5:20.13    5:24.81        
                  33.55     1:13.05 (39.50)     1:55.85 (42.80)     2:37.24 (41.39)
        3:24.12 (46.88)     4:12.83 (48.71)     4:49.02 (36.19)     5:24.81 (35.79)
  9 Ryan, Marikate            15 EHY-MR               5:20.56    5:29.66        
                  33.39     1:14.86 (41.47)     1:56.36 (41.50)     2:38.71 (42.35)
        3:25.51 (46.80)     4:13.81 (48.30)     4:52.25 (38.44)     5:29.66 (37.41)
 10 Stampelos, Georgina       15 Three Village-MR     5:34.48    5:30.92        
                  34.37     1:14.88 (40.51)     1:56.18 (41.30)     2:36.73 (40.55)
        3:24.07 (47.34)     4:12.56 (48.49)     4:52.40 (39.84)     5:30.92 (38.52)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 15.05      15.42        
  2 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           15.17      15.72        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo          7 FA-MR                  16.54      16.61        
  4 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.37      16.89        
  5 Saggio, Vincent            8 Three Village-MR       17.33      17.00        
  6 Hansen, Lance              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.86      17.38        
  7 Monahan, James             8 Three Village-MR       17.17      17.60        
  8 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  17.35      17.74        
  9 Veit, Colin                7 Three Village-MR       18.00      18.01        
 10 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.75      18.03        
 11 Mestres, Brandon           8 Three Village-MR       29.00      18.15        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan           7 Three Village-MR       19.24      19.10        
 13 Hussein, Amir              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.90      19.20        
 14 Piacentini, Logan          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.91      19.58        
 15 Lascarides, Michael        8 Three Village-MR       20.75      19.61        
 16 Grant, Andrew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      19.83        
 17 Tully, Connor              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.59      20.22        
 18 Piver, Sam                 7 EHY-MR                 24.49      20.63        
 19 Koran, Wyatt               8 HYB-MR                 21.79      21.00        
 20 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.95      21.06        
 21 David, Colin               7 Three Village-MR       28.00      21.10        
 22 Goral, Emre                8 Three Village-MR       21.46      21.19        
 23 Wodicka, Jack              8 CSC-MR                 20.33      21.58        
 24 Timm, Owen                 7 Three Village-MR       21.13      22.41        
 25 Wieczorek, Dylan           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      23.09        
 26 Parkes, Ryan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      23.77        
 27 Vasile, Joseph             8 HYB-MR                 25.08      23.87        
 28 Ma, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      24.00        
 29 Leroy, Max                 7 HYB-MR                 28.86      24.65        
 30 Berger, Zachary            6 IA-MR                  21.77      25.27        
 31 O'Reilly, Kieran           8 IA-MR                  24.76      25.78        
 32 Spagnoletti, Lucas         8 HYB-MR                 31.64      29.18        
 33 Miele, Matthew             7 Three Village-MR       29.00      31.57        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.41      32.10        
  2 Hall III, Richard          8 Three Village-MR       34.35      33.19        
  3 Demaio, Thomas             8 Three Village-MR       34.26      34.28        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo          7 FA-MR                  36.80      35.14        
  5 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 33.98      35.23        
  6 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      35.99        
  7 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.30      37.00        
  8 Saggio, Vincent            8 Three Village-MR       38.03      37.43        
  9 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  38.16      37.46        
 10 Sommerstad, Ryan           7 Three Village-MR       42.07      39.87        
 11 Veit, Colin                7 Three Village-MR       43.28      40.13        
 12 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.50      40.43        
 13 Hansen, Lance              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.09      41.11        
 14 Koran, Wyatt               8 HYB-MR                 47.83      42.19        
 15 Wellling, Chris            8 IA-MR                1:10.00      44.28        
 16 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90      45.84        
 17 Tully, Connor              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.93      46.01        
 18 Lascarides, Michael        8 Three Village-MR       45.80      46.22        
 19 Goral, Emre                8 Three Village-MR       52.03      47.47        
 20 Piacentini, Logan          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.13      47.49        
 21 Timm, Owen                 7 Three Village-MR       48.90      48.20        
 22 Lind, Josh                 8 SSC-MR                 46.15      48.22        
 23 Piver, Sam                 7 EHY-MR               1:00.00      48.91        
 24 Ma, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95      49.26        
 25 Grant, Andrew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      51.73        
 26 Hussein, Amir              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      54.87        
 27 Leroy, Max                 7 HYB-MR               1:06.62      58.26        
 28 Wieczorek, Dylan           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      58.96        
 29 Klaric, Maksim             6 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:01.45        
 30 Globuschutz, Frank         6 HYB-MR                 55.00    1:04.22        
 31 Spagnoletti, Lucas         8 HYB-MR               1:09.23    1:05.51        
 32 Parkes, Ryan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:07.46        
 -- Monahan, James             8 Three Village-MR       38.58         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 17.44      17.54        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo          7 FA-MR                  20.38      19.67        
  3 Wellling, Chris            8 IA-MR                  40.00      20.02        
  4 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  21.55      20.66        
  5 Monahan, James             8 Three Village-MR       21.02      21.76        
  6 Goral, Emre                8 Three Village-MR       26.33      22.35        
  7 Saggio, Vincent            8 Three Village-MR       25.21      22.53        
  8 Koran, Wyatt               8 HYB-MR                 24.65      23.49        
  9 Lind, Josh                 8 SSC-MR                 22.60      23.91        
 10 Sommerstad, Ryan           7 Three Village-MR       24.09      23.95        
 11 Lascarides, Michael        8 Three Village-MR       23.66      24.15        
 12 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.20      24.73        
 13 Ma, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      25.02        
 14 Timm, Owen                 7 Three Village-MR       25.53      25.20        
 15 Piacentini, Logan          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      26.19        
 16 Mestres, Brandon           8 Three Village-MR       33.00      26.99        
 17 Leroy, Max                 7 HYB-MR                 30.03      27.08        
 18 Hussein, Amir              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      27.28        
 19 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      27.45        
 20 Grant, Andrew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      27.65        
 21 David, Colin               7 Three Village-MR       29.00      29.65        
 22 Parkes, Ryan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      29.72        
 23 Piver, Sam                 7 EHY-MR                 27.54      30.36        
 24 Miele, Matthew             7 Three Village-MR       33.00      30.96        
 25 Spagnoletti, Lucas         8 HYB-MR                 32.88      32.97        
 26 Globuschutz, Frank         6 HYB-MR                 31.94      35.38        
 -- Wieczorek, Dylan           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Klaric, Maksim             6 Three Village-MR       33.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 36.78      37.66        
  2 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.65      38.38        
  3 Hall III, Richard          8 Three Village-MR       40.47      38.50        
  4 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.50      38.92        
  5 Demaio, Thomas             8 Three Village-MR       44.72      42.10        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo          7 FA-MR                  43.55      42.27        
  7 Monahan, James             8 Three Village-MR       45.52      45.39        
  8 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.67        
  9 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.43      47.17        
 10 Veit, Colin                7 Three Village-MR       51.95      50.05        
 11 Goral, Emre                8 Three Village-MR       59.78      50.43        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan           7 Three Village-MR       56.62      51.69        
 13 Saggio, Vincent            8 Three Village-MR       48.85      52.75        
 14 Lascarides, Michael        8 Three Village-MR       53.81      54.80        
 15 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.45      55.17        
 16 Ma, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90      55.90        
 17 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90      58.08        
 18 Timm, Owen                 7 Three Village-MR       59.23      59.66        
 19 Mestres, Brandon           8 Three Village-MR       50.00      59.88        
 20 Piacentini, Logan          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.65    1:00.63        
 21 O'Reilly, Kieran           8 IA-MR                  35.00    1:02.66        
 22 Parkes, Ryan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:07.61        
 23 Grant, Andrew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:07.81        
 24 Hussein, Amir              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:10.17        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas             8 Three Village-MR       21.35      20.78        
  2 Monahan, James             8 Three Village-MR       24.11      21.64        
  3 Hansen, Lance              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.61      22.44        
  4 Hall III, Richard          8 Three Village-MR       22.43      23.00        
  5 Saggio, Vincent            8 Three Village-MR       26.97      24.62        
  6 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.22      25.07        
  7 Tully, Connor              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      26.69        
  8 Mestres, Brandon           8 Three Village-MR       34.00      27.08        
  9 Spagnoletti, Lucas         8 HYB-MR                 33.30      30.58        
 10 Parkes, Ryan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      30.83        
 11 Ma, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      31.44        
 12 Wodicka, Jack              8 CSC-MR                 33.50      34.85        
 13 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      39.83        
 -- David, Colin               7 Three Village-MR       33.00         DQ        
 -- Timm, Owen                 7 Three Village-MR       34.32         DQ        
      False start
 -- Goral, Emre                8 Three Village-MR       29.00         DQ        
 -- Miele, Matthew             7 Three Village-MR       35.00         DQ        
 -- Lascarides, Michael        8 Three Village-MR       31.00         DQ        
 -- Grant, Andrew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Leroy, Max                 7 HYB-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vasile, Joseph             8 HYB-MR                 31.78         DQ        
 -- O'Reilly, Kieran           8 IA-MR                  36.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Koran, Wyatt               8 HYB-MR                 35.86         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Wieczorek, Dylan           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Piver, Sam                 7 EHY-MR                 35.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas             8 Three Village-MR       47.65      45.85        
  2 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.40      47.96        
  3 Hansen, Lance              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.92      49.95        
  4 Hall III, Richard          8 Three Village-MR       41.00      50.40        
  5 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.71      52.10        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo          7 FA-MR                  50.78      54.34        
  7 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.65      55.73        
  8 Veit, Colin                7 Three Village-MR     1:06.25      56.91        
  9 Tully, Connor              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.66      58.31        
 10 Ma, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:07.48        
 11 Lind, Josh                 8 SSC-MR               1:13.17    1:12.51        
 -- Parkes, Ryan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           15.37      15.55        
  2 Demaio, Thomas             8 Three Village-MR       18.10      17.51        
  3 Hall III, Richard          8 Three Village-MR       18.44      17.90        
  4 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 18.17      19.02        
  5 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.45      19.17        
  6 Monahan, James             8 Three Village-MR       21.42      19.70        
  7 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.37      19.76        
  8 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  20.55      20.20        
  9 Saggio, Vincent            8 Three Village-MR       19.74      21.33        
 10 Mestres, Brandon           8 Three Village-MR       33.00      22.46        
 11 Hansen, Lance              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.48      22.98        
 12 Grant, Andrew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      24.98        
 13 Tully, Connor              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      25.28        
 14 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      27.25        
 15 Veit, Colin                7 Three Village-MR       22.24      28.81        
 16 Lascarides, Michael        8 Three Village-MR       26.14      28.83        
 17 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.16      29.05        
 18 Piacentini, Logan          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.92      30.00        
 19 David, Colin               7 Three Village-MR       32.00      31.66        
 20 Timm, Owen                 7 Three Village-MR       28.11      33.28        
 -- Miele, Matthew             7 Three Village-MR       34.00         DQ        
 -- Globuschutz, Frank         6 HYB-MR                 29.97         DQ        
 -- Koran, Wyatt               8 HYB-MR                 28.18         DQ        
 -- Spagnoletti, Lucas         8 HYB-MR                 33.78         DQ        
 -- Leroy, Max                 7 HYB-MR                 31.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Goral, Emre                8 Three Village-MR       48.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wellling, Chris            8 IA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
 -- Klaric, Maksim             6 Three Village-MR       32.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.67    1:23.25        
                  38.09     1:23.25 (45.16)                                        
  2 Hall III, Richard          8 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:27.13        
                  38.57     1:27.13 (48.56)                                        
  3 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               1:30.32    1:31.00        
                  39.91     1:31.00 (51.09)                                        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo          7 FA-MR                1:36.99    1:31.88        
  5 Hansen, Lance              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:33.63        
                  43.50     1:33.63 (50.13)                                        
  6 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.61    1:33.71        
                  44.63     1:33.71 (49.08)                                        
  7 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.29    1:37.61        
                  45.57     1:37.61 (52.04)                                        
  8 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.11        
  9 Veit, Colin                7 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:43.41        
                  48.14     1:43.41 (55.27)                                        
 10 Tully, Connor              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    1:53.46        
                  55.01     1:53.46 (58.45)                                        
 11 Piacentini, Logan          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:09.67        
                1:01.92   2:09.67 (1:07.75)                                        
 12 Spagnoletti, Lucas         8 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:27.73        
                1:16.68   2:27.73 (1:11.05)                                        
 -- Vasile, Joseph             8 HYB-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Demaio, Thomas             8 Three Village-MR     1:37.00         DQ        
                  42.78          DQ (46.32)                                        
 -- Koran, Wyatt               8 HYB-MR               1:59.31         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90         DQ        
 -- Leroy, Max                 7 HYB-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:09.11        DQ (1:12.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke              9 Three Village-MR       31.87      30.54        
  2 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  32.51      31.79        
  3 Freudenberg, Eddie        10 Three Village-MR       33.56      32.53        
  3 Slattery, Eamonn          10 IA-MR                  33.70      32.53        
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent       9 Three Village-MR       34.14      32.58        
  6 Cheng, Michael            10 IA-MR                  32.47      32.75        
  7 Maloney, Connor           10 FA-MR                  33.51      32.81        
  8 Albert, Adam              10 Three Village-MR       33.45      32.86        
  9 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  32.95      33.03        
 10 Mestres, Matthew          10 Three Village-MR       34.45      33.07        
 11 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       35.18      33.63        
 12 Pabisch, Brian             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.65      33.79        
 13 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR                 33.70      33.87        
 14 Nasta, Michael             9 Three Village-MR       36.22      33.90        
 15 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.73      33.91        
 16 Klaric, Zander             9 Three Village-MR       37.08      33.96        
 17 Koran, William            10 HYB-MR                 35.52      34.55        
 18 Buono, Thomas             10 IA-MR                  41.88      34.57        
 19 Giunta, Noah               9 Three Village-MR       33.72      35.13        
 20 Goral, Eren               10 Three Village-MR       35.43      35.33        
 21 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      35.38        
 22 Sloniewsky, Peter         10 Three Village-MR       37.05      36.82        
 23 Waldorf, Quentin          10 HYB-MR                 37.24      36.97        
 24 Fontana, Joseph            9 Three Village-MR       39.52      37.58        
 25 Timm, Ethan                9 Three Village-MR       39.25      37.67        
 26 Miele, Thomas              9 Three Village-MR       38.76      37.81        
 27 Dupree, Ryan              10 HYB-MR                 37.59      37.86        
 28 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.20      38.06        
 29 Hoerning, Samuel          10 HYB-MR                 38.36      38.13        
 30 Cybulski, Ethan           10 IA-MR                  37.97      38.20        
 31 Daspinar, Doah             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.10      38.28        
 32 Hussein, Yousef           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95      38.91        
 33 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                  36.42      38.94        
 34 McManus, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      39.07        
 35 Kayran, Timofey            9 Three Village-MR       37.22      39.08        
 35 Dolinsky, Andrew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.66      39.08        
 37 Yuk, Bryan                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.09      39.14        
 38 Tanner, Jacob             10 SSC-MR                 41.01      39.30        
 39 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.77      40.09        
 40 Benin, Michael            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.66      40.39        
 41 Rezic, Dean               10 Three Village-MR       42.27      40.53        
 42 Spagnoletti, Evan         10 HYB-MR                 42.72      40.95        
 43 Chiu, Andrew              10 IA-MR                  50.00      42.79        
 44 Farrell, Patrick           9 EHY-MR                 50.00      43.50        
 45 Rogowsky, Benjamin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      44.00        
 46 Castoro, Luke             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      44.47        
 47 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.55      45.42        
 48 Tarbet, Luke               9 EHY-MR                 46.72      46.46        
 49 Leroy, Pierre              9 HYB-MR                 48.78      49.48        
 50 Treacher, Jack             9 HYB-MR                 50.71      49.62        
 51 Holmes, James              9 CSC-MR                 55.30      56.47        
 52 Wolfe, Austin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90      57.96        
 53 Nicolaides, Zachary        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:04.64        
 -- Olsen, Luke                9 CSC-MR                 40.12         DQ        
      False start
 -- McCabe, Liam              10 IA-MR                  51.90         NS        
 -- Sidoruk, Alex             10 IA-MR                  42.24         NS        
 -- Barragato, Nicholas        9 HYB-MR                 48.34         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam             10 Three Village-MR       59.87      59.87        
                  28.67       59.87 (31.20)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter           10 Three Village-MR     1:03.32    1:05.35        
                  31.69     1:05.35 (33.66)                                        
  3 Barbera, Luke              9 Three Village-MR     1:10.42    1:09.01        
                  32.82     1:09.01 (36.19)                                        
  4 Buchen, Max                9 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:11.36        
                  34.33     1:11.36 (37.03)                                        
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent       9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:13.85        
                  34.11     1:13.85 (39.74)                                        
  6 Albert, Adam              10 Three Village-MR     1:14.61    1:13.86        
                  35.25     1:13.86 (38.61)                                        
  7 Giunta, Noah               9 Three Village-MR     1:12.95    1:14.13        
  8 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:14.01    1:14.16        
                  35.79     1:14.16 (38.37)                                        
  9 Slattery, Eamonn          10 IA-MR                1:17.30    1:15.11        
                  36.28     1:15.11 (38.83)                                        
 10 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                1:11.51    1:15.49        
                  35.62     1:15.49 (39.87)                                        
 11 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:17.31    1:16.02        
                  36.29     1:16.02 (39.73)                                        
 12 Pabisch, Brian             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.99    1:16.22        
                  35.87     1:16.22 (40.35)                                        
 13 Badilla, Nicky            10 EHY-MR               1:33.26    1:16.38        
 14 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:16.65        
                  36.93     1:16.65 (39.72)                                        
 15 Sloniewsky, Peter         10 Three Village-MR     1:18.55    1:18.18        
                  36.95     1:18.18 (41.23)                                        
 16 Klaric, Zander             9 Three Village-MR     1:24.70    1:18.32        
                  36.66     1:18.32 (41.66)                                        
 17 Koran, William            10 HYB-MR               1:22.57    1:18.95        
                  37.17     1:18.95 (41.78)                                        
 18 Aliakseyeu, Cody          10 EHY-MR               1:19.17    1:19.03        
                  37.46     1:19.03 (41.57)                                        
 19 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:19.78    1:19.86        
                  36.69     1:19.86 (43.17)                                        
 20 Waldorf, Quentin          10 HYB-MR               1:28.65    1:20.08        
                  37.17     1:20.08 (42.91)                                        
 21 Buono, Thomas             10 IA-MR                1:44.92    1:21.57        
                  36.64     1:21.57 (44.93)                                        
 22 McCormac, Aidan           10 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:22.25        
                  37.76     1:22.25 (44.49)                                        
 23 Dupree, Ryan              10 HYB-MR               1:20.84    1:22.53        
                  38.76     1:22.53 (43.77)                                        
 24 Goral, Eren               10 Three Village-MR     1:20.20    1:22.67        
                  39.52     1:22.67 (43.15)                                        
 25 Hussein, Yousef           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:25.04        
 26 Nasta, Michael             9 Three Village-MR     1:22.15    1:25.08        
                  37.62     1:25.08 (47.46)                                        
 27 Fontana, Joseph            9 Three Village-MR     1:31.02    1:25.12        
                  39.91     1:25.12 (45.21)                                        
 28 Daspinar, Doah             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.70    1:25.66        
                  39.86     1:25.66 (45.80)                                        
 29 Dolinsky, Andrew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.76    1:26.12        
                  40.86     1:26.12 (45.26)                                        
 30 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.23    1:26.29        
 31 Piver, Daniel             10 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:27.35        
                  39.83     1:27.35 (47.52)                                        
 32 Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.32        
                  40.55     1:28.32 (47.77)                                        
 33 McManus, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.26    1:28.40        
 34 Kayran, Timofey            9 Three Village-MR     1:20.75    1:28.87        
                  39.14     1:28.87 (49.73)                                        
 35 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.40    1:28.97        
                  41.77     1:28.97 (47.20)                                        
 36 Cybulski, Ethan           10 IA-MR                1:26.48    1:29.31        
                  43.25     1:29.31 (46.06)                                        
 37 Tanner, Jacob             10 SSC-MR               1:26.68    1:29.88        
                  42.84     1:29.88 (47.04)                                        
 38 Hoerning, Samuel          10 HYB-MR               1:29.18    1:30.48        
                  41.34     1:30.48 (49.14)                                        
 39 Yuk, Bryan                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.46    1:30.58        
                  42.66     1:30.58 (47.92)                                        
 40 Timm, Ethan                9 Three Village-MR     1:31.75    1:30.84        
                  41.90     1:30.84 (48.94)                                        
 41 Miele, Thomas              9 Three Village-MR     1:32.77    1:34.16        
                  42.28     1:34.16 (51.88)                                        
 42 Ulloa, Matt               10 SSC-MR               1:32.34    1:34.56        
                  43.44     1:34.56 (51.12)                                        
 43 Sanders, Gavin             9 HYB-MR               1:41.34    1:34.89        
                  44.65     1:34.89 (50.24)                                        
 44 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.96    1:35.09        
                  46.41     1:35.09 (48.68)                                        
 45 Benin, Michael            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.06    1:36.48        
 46 Spagnoletti, Evan         10 HYB-MR               1:41.82    1:39.33        
                  45.25     1:39.33 (54.08)                                        
 47 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.84    1:39.80        
                  18.09   1:39.80 (1:21.71)                                        
 48 Rezic, Dean               10 Three Village-MR     1:39.16    1:40.01        
 49 Castoro, Luke             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:40.49        
 50 Rogowsky, Benjamin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:40.74        
                  46.83     1:40.74 (53.91)                                        
 51 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95    1:49.63        
                  49.30   1:49.63 (1:00.33)                                        
 52 Barragato, Nicholas        9 HYB-MR               1:55.17    1:53.46        
                  51.10   1:53.46 (1:02.36)                                        
 53 Treacher, Jack             9 HYB-MR               1:54.57    1:53.62        
                  53.65     1:53.62 (59.97)                                        
 54 Leroy, Pierre              9 HYB-MR               1:50.00    2:05.81        
                  53.94   2:05.81 (1:11.87)                                        
 55 Nicolaides, Zachary        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    2:14.19        
                1:02.04   2:14.19 (1:12.15)                                        
 56 Giannotti, Johnny         10 SSC-MR               2:18.25    2:19.56        
                1:07.36   2:19.56 (1:12.20)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam             10 Three Village-MR     2:10.52    2:14.49        
                  30.90     1:05.51 (34.61)     1:41.74 (36.23)     2:14.49 (32.75)
  2 Mestres, Matthew          10 Three Village-MR     2:40.30    2:37.33        
                  35.21     1:16.32 (41.11)     1:58.18 (41.86)     2:37.33 (39.15)
  3 Badilla, Nicky            10 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:46.12        
                  37.92     1:21.97 (44.05)     2:06.95 (44.98)     2:46.12 (39.17)
  4 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.95    2:46.31        
                  37.50     1:21.35 (43.85)     2:06.87 (45.52)     2:46.31 (39.44)
  5 Aliakseyeu, Cody          10 EHY-MR               3:12.60    2:55.53        
                  39.27     1:25.00 (45.73)     2:10.86 (45.86)     2:55.53 (44.67)
  6 Buono, Thomas             10 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:58.83        
                  36.80     1:24.39 (47.59)     2:11.98 (47.59)     2:58.83 (46.85)
  7 Kayran, Timofey            9 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    3:13.31        
                  42.60     1:32.13 (49.53)     2:24.72 (52.59)     3:13.31 (48.59)
  8 Piver, Daniel             10 EHY-MR               3:33.81    3:15.94        
                  43.02     1:34.26 (51.24)     2:25.76 (51.50)     3:15.94 (50.18)
  9 Olsen, Luke                9 CSC-MR               3:19.12    3:22.29        
                  45.50     1:38.01 (52.51)     2:32.07 (54.06)     3:22.29 (50.22)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke              9 Three Village-MR       33.92      34.02        
  2 Freudenberg, Eddie        10 Three Village-MR       39.85      38.97        
  3 Giunta, Noah               9 Three Village-MR       38.30      39.27        
  4 Buono, Thomas             10 IA-MR                  42.85      39.49        
  5 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                  42.73      39.89        
  6 Goral, Eren               10 Three Village-MR       40.01      39.96        
  7 Mestres, Matthew          10 Three Village-MR       41.34      40.12        
  8 Klaric, Zander             9 Three Village-MR       41.29      40.64        
  9 Albert, Adam              10 Three Village-MR       41.73      40.78        
 10 Badilla, Nicky            10 EHY-MR                 54.26      41.03        
 11 Slattery, Eamonn          10 IA-MR                  40.92      41.44        
 12 Nasta, Michael             9 Three Village-MR       40.24      41.66        
 13 Pabisch, Brian             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.27      41.83        
 14 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.65      41.89        
 15 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  41.60      42.21        
 16 Dupree, Ryan              10 HYB-MR                 43.55      43.18        
 17 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  41.31      43.56        
 17 Waldorf, Quentin          10 HYB-MR                 49.25      43.56        
 19 Fontana, Joseph            9 Three Village-MR       45.20      43.63        
 20 Sloniewsky, Peter         10 Three Village-MR       43.24      43.98        
 21 Vinciguerra, Vincent       9 Three Village-MR       43.70      44.07        
 22 Rezic, Dean               10 Three Village-MR       47.84      44.45        
 23 Yuk, Bryan                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      44.75        
 24 Ulloa, Matt               10 SSC-MR                 49.37      45.08        
 25 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       46.34      45.49        
 25 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.53      45.49        
 27 Benin, Michael            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.80      45.55        
 28 Koran, William            10 HYB-MR                 49.04      45.79        
 29 Piver, Daniel             10 EHY-MR                 48.39      45.99        
 30 Hoerning, Samuel          10 HYB-MR                 43.71      46.16        
 31 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      46.29        
 32 Chiu, Andrew              10 IA-MR                  47.18      46.68        
 33 McManus, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      46.69        
 34 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      46.94        
 35 Dolinsky, Andrew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.65      47.32        
 36 Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                  50.82      47.87        
 37 Hussein, Yousef           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      48.06        
 38 Tanner, Jacob             10 SSC-MR                 47.69      48.74        
 39 Castoro, Luke             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      49.24        
 40 Daspinar, Doah             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.12      50.03        
 41 Cybulski, Ethan           10 IA-MR                  50.90      50.92        
 42 Spagnoletti, Evan         10 HYB-MR                 54.05      51.33        
 43 Barragato, Nicholas        9 HYB-MR                 51.45      51.65        
 44 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      52.25        
 45 Rogowsky, Benjamin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      55.14        
 46 Treacher, Jack             9 HYB-MR                 55.17      56.18        
 47 Leroy, Pierre              9 HYB-MR                 59.52      56.63        
 48 McCabe, Liam              10 IA-MR                1:02.24      59.36        
 49 Nicolaides, Zachary        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:14.49        
 50 Giannotti, Johnny         10 SSC-MR               1:18.71    1:16.04        
 -- Miele, Thomas              9 Three Village-MR       49.64         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Gavin             9 HYB-MR                 51.21         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- McCormac, Aidan           10 EHY-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Timm, Ethan                9 Three Village-MR       57.14         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter           10 Three Village-MR     1:12.19    1:12.95        
                  36.28     1:12.95 (36.67)                                        
  2 Barbera, Luke              9 Three Village-MR     1:14.38    1:18.56        
                  38.04     1:18.56 (40.52)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max                9 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:21.51        
                  39.63     1:21.51 (41.88)                                        
  4 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:23.28        
  5 Freudenberg, Eddie        10 Three Village-MR     1:27.62    1:23.66        
                  40.34     1:23.66 (43.32)                                        
  6 Buono, Thomas             10 IA-MR                1:42.96    1:24.40        
                  41.70     1:24.40 (42.70)                                        
  7 Mestres, Matthew          10 Three Village-MR     1:26.37    1:26.93        
                  41.92     1:26.93 (45.01)                                        
  8 Klaric, Zander             9 Three Village-MR     1:31.97    1:27.05        
                  42.07     1:27.05 (44.98)                                        
  9 Nasta, Michael             9 Three Village-MR     1:29.25    1:29.06        
                  42.90     1:29.06 (46.16)                                        
 10 Goral, Eren               10 Three Village-MR     1:31.50    1:30.21        
                  43.20     1:30.21 (47.01)                                        
 11 Albert, Adam              10 Three Village-MR     1:30.39    1:30.75        
                  45.17     1:30.75 (45.58)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR               1:33.32    1:30.77        
                  44.69     1:30.77 (46.08)                                        
 13 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:31.15        
                  43.75     1:31.15 (47.40)                                        
 14 Pabisch, Brian             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.94    1:31.55        
                  44.76     1:31.55 (46.79)                                        
 15 Sloniewsky, Peter         10 Three Village-MR     1:36.71    1:34.45        
                  46.14     1:34.45 (48.31)                                        
 16 Yuk, Bryan                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.93    1:34.50        
                  46.91     1:34.50 (47.59)                                        
 17 Dolinsky, Andrew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.57    1:34.78        
                  46.89     1:34.78 (47.89)                                        
 18 Hoerning, Samuel          10 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:34.87        
 19 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.96    1:35.00        
                  47.12     1:35.00 (47.88)                                        
 20 Dupree, Ryan              10 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:35.08        
                  46.36     1:35.08 (48.72)                                        
 21 Fontana, Joseph            9 Three Village-MR     1:39.80    1:36.22        
                  47.63     1:36.22 (48.59)                                        
 22 Waldorf, Quentin          10 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:36.32        
 23 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:43.28    1:38.12        
                  47.11     1:38.12 (51.01)                                        
 24 Hussein, Yousef           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:38.63        
                  47.31     1:38.63 (51.32)                                        
 25 Benin, Michael            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.64    1:40.40        
                1:40.40         1:40.40 ( )                                        
 26 Kayran, Timofey            9 Three Village-MR     1:43.04    1:42.60        
                  45.97     1:42.60 (56.63)                                        
 27 Daspinar, Doah             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.96    1:43.09        
                  49.75     1:43.09 (53.34)                                        
 28 Tanner, Jacob             10 SSC-MR               1:49.17    1:47.14        
 29 Rezic, Dean               10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:47.41        
 30 Koran, William            10 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:48.38        
                  54.57     1:48.38 (53.81)                                        
 31 Tarbet, Luke               9 EHY-MR               2:15.00    1:48.53        
                  52.01     1:48.53 (56.52)                                        
 32 Miele, Thomas              9 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:49.30        
                  52.53     1:49.30 (56.77)                                        
 33 Spagnoletti, Evan         10 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:50.03        
                  52.09     1:50.03 (57.94)                                        
 34 Castoro, Luke             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:51.12        
 35 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.46    1:53.05        
                  55.43     1:53.05 (57.62)                                        
 36 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:53.96        
                  56.09     1:53.96 (57.87)                                        
 37 Nicolaides, Zachary        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:33.96        
                1:14.15   2:33.96 (1:19.81)                                        
 -- Leroy, Pierre              9 HYB-MR               2:08.97         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.08        DQ (1:07.48)                                        
 -- Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Rogowsky, Benjamin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  57.04        DQ (1:01.80)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Austin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:06.54        DQ (1:20.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam             10 Three Village-MR       41.12      40.68        
  2 Buchen, Max                9 IA-MR                  41.89      42.21        
  3 Emerson, Hunter           10 Three Village-MR       43.11      43.05        
  4 Koran, William            10 HYB-MR                 48.42      44.71        
  5 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 44.47      44.96        
  6 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.14      45.21        
  7 Mestres, Matthew          10 Three Village-MR       47.01      45.29        
  8 Pabisch, Brian             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.62      45.71        
  9 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  43.72      45.76        
 10 Yuk, Bryan                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.38      47.73        
 11 Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                  52.07      48.07        
 12 Daspinar, Doah             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.03      48.21        
 13 Slattery, Eamonn          10 IA-MR                  49.46      48.48        
 14 Cybulski, Ethan           10 IA-MR                  49.80      49.07        
 15 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       54.78      49.24        
 15 Miele, Thomas              9 Three Village-MR       57.00      49.24        
 17 Dupree, Ryan              10 HYB-MR                 50.91      49.29        
 18 Klaric, Zander             9 Three Village-MR       52.69      50.10        
 19 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.59      50.44        
 20 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.30      50.50        
 21 Dolinsky, Andrew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.56      50.85        
 22 Freudenberg, Eddie        10 Three Village-MR       52.59      50.86        
 23 Albert, Adam              10 Three Village-MR       52.58      51.10        
 24 Goral, Eren               10 Three Village-MR       52.56      51.40        
 25 Hoerning, Samuel          10 HYB-MR               1:00.67      53.42        
 26 Nasta, Michael             9 Three Village-MR       58.35      53.45        
 27 Waldorf, Quentin          10 HYB-MR                 58.68      53.56        
 28 Chiu, Andrew              10 IA-MR                  59.55      54.81        
 29 Sloniewsky, Peter         10 Three Village-MR       54.00      54.98        
 30 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR                 55.54      55.60        
 31 McManus, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.58      55.95        
 32 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90      56.47        
 33 Rogowsky, Benjamin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      56.81        
 34 Benin, Michael            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.70      59.39        
 35 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.05      59.41        
 36 Tanner, Jacob             10 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.78        
 37 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.72    1:02.03        
 38 Fontana, Joseph            9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:02.20        
 39 Spagnoletti, Evan         10 HYB-MR               1:05.36    1:03.47        
 40 Olsen, Luke                9 CSC-MR               1:05.00    1:03.67        
 41 Treacher, Jack             9 HYB-MR               1:05.98    1:04.62        
 42 Ulloa, Matt               10 SSC-MR               1:05.21    1:05.25        
 43 Leroy, Pierre              9 HYB-MR               1:04.16    1:05.94        
 44 Barragato, Nicholas        9 HYB-MR               1:10.03    1:07.42        
 45 Giannotti, Johnny         10 SSC-MR               1:19.26    1:18.64        
 46 Nicolaides, Zachary        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:23.91        
 -- Timm, Ethan                9 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hussein, Yousef           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rezic, Dean               10 Three Village-MR       54.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McCabe, Liam              10 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sanders, Gavin             9 HYB-MR                 58.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McCormac, Aidan           10 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam             10 Three Village-MR     1:28.27    1:28.08        
                  41.69     1:28.08 (46.39)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max                9 IA-MR                1:30.81    1:30.47        
                  43.67     1:30.47 (46.80)                                        
  3 Maloney, Connor           10 FA-MR                1:39.61    1:35.00        
                  43.66     1:35.00 (51.34)                                        
  4 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:35.24    1:35.67        
                  45.49     1:35.67 (50.18)                                        
  5 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.51    1:38.31        
                  44.37     1:38.31 (53.94)                                        
  6 Kayran, Timofey            9 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:41.45        
                  48.11     1:41.45 (53.34)                                        
  7 Pabisch, Brian             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.16    1:42.06        
                  48.74     1:42.06 (53.32)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR               1:59.19    1:43.41        
                  48.57     1:43.41 (54.84)                                        
  9 Daspinar, Doah             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.51    1:44.86        
                  49.44     1:44.86 (55.42)                                        
 10 Dolinsky, Andrew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.72    1:49.61        
                  51.54     1:49.61 (58.07)                                        
 11 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.15    1:50.45        
                  53.61     1:50.45 (56.84)                                        
 12 Cybulski, Ethan           10 IA-MR                2:04.03    1:52.41        
 13 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               2:06.56    2:00.10        
                  56.96   2:00.10 (1:03.14)                                        
 14 McManus, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.43    2:05.50        
                1:00.45   2:05.50 (1:05.05)                                        
 15 Benin, Michael            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.75    2:06.59        
                1:01.24   2:06.59 (1:05.35)                                        
 16 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.21    2:07.98        
                1:04.26   2:07.98 (1:03.72)                                        
 17 Tanner, Jacob             10 SSC-MR               2:18.79    2:08.33        
                1:04.43   2:08.33 (1:03.90)                                        
 18 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:19.03        
                1:03.25   2:19.03 (1:15.78)                                        
 -- Holmes, James              9 CSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
                1:03.38        DQ (1:13.45)                                        
 -- Hussein, Yousef           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  51.76          DQ (53.97)                                        
 -- Nicolaides, Zachary        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:27.15        DQ (1:38.30)                                        
 -- Barragato, Nicholas        9 HYB-MR               2:10.00         NS        
 -- Cheng, Michael            10 IA-MR                1:32.98         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam             10 Three Village-MR       30.92      30.73        
  2 Emerson, Hunter           10 Three Village-MR       32.90      33.28        
  3 Barbera, Luke              9 Three Village-MR       34.91      34.87        
  4 Giunta, Noah               9 Three Village-MR       35.02      35.62        
  5 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 37.94      37.57        
  6 Freudenberg, Eddie        10 Three Village-MR       37.25      37.60        
  7 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                  44.09      38.52        
  8 Klaric, Zander             9 Three Village-MR       43.85      40.05        
  9 Dupree, Ryan              10 HYB-MR                 40.44      40.55        
 10 Buono, Thomas             10 IA-MR                  52.04      40.69        
 11 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  38.02      40.73        
 12 Mestres, Matthew          10 Three Village-MR       39.50      41.23        
 13 Cheng, Michael            10 IA-MR                  38.45      41.54        
 14 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  40.91      41.72        
 15 Waldorf, Quentin          10 HYB-MR                 46.21      43.26        
 16 Yuk, Bryan                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      43.30        
 17 Slattery, Eamonn          10 IA-MR                  45.59      45.55        
 18 Goral, Eren               10 Three Village-MR       45.62      46.53        
 19 Albert, Adam              10 Three Village-MR       44.62      46.73        
 20 Nasta, Michael             9 Three Village-MR       51.84      47.11        
 21 Fontana, Joseph            9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      48.53        
 22 Sloniewsky, Peter         10 Three Village-MR       48.31      49.37        
 23 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       52.00      49.57        
 24 McManus, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      49.77        
 25 Koran, William            10 HYB-MR                 45.00      51.22        
 26 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      51.97        
 27 Hoerning, Samuel          10 HYB-MR                 56.43      55.28        
 28 Spagnoletti, Evan         10 HYB-MR                 56.03      56.24        
 29 Vinciguerra, Vincent       9 Three Village-MR       56.00      58.70        
 30 Tarbet, Luke               9 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:00.84        
 31 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:08.15        
 -- Miele, Thomas              9 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Timm, Ethan                9 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rezic, Dean               10 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cybulski, Ethan           10 IA-MR                1:02.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Maloney, Connor           10 FA-MR                  40.07         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chiu, Andrew              10 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wolfe, Austin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Treacher, Jack             9 HYB-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Holmes, James              9 CSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Leroy, Pierre              9 HYB-MR                 58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Olsen, Luke                9 CSC-MR               1:01.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Farrell, Patrick           9 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCabe, Liam              10 IA-MR                1:05.00         NS        
 -- Barragato, Nicholas        9 HYB-MR               1:13.08         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter           10 Three Village-MR     1:13.04    1:10.33        
                  33.84     1:10.33 (36.49)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah               9 Three Village-MR     1:33.00    1:20.63        
                  37.64     1:20.63 (42.99)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max                9 IA-MR                1:22.00    1:24.64        
                  40.13     1:24.64 (44.51)                                        
  4 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:27.90    1:27.16        
                  41.04     1:27.16 (46.12)                                        
  5 Barbera, Luke              9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:28.73        
  6 Freudenberg, Eddie        10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:30.01        
                  39.48     1:30.01 (50.53)                                        
  7 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:29.02    1:38.08        
                  43.38     1:38.08 (54.70)                                        
  8 Aliakseyeu, Cody          10 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:42.22        
  9 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:42.28        
 10 Kayran, Timofey            9 Three Village-MR     1:41.33    1:58.33        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam             10 Three Village-MR     2:32.76    2:30.28        
                  32.48     1:08.95 (36.47)     1:56.76 (47.81)     2:30.28 (33.52)
  2 Emerson, Hunter           10 Three Village-MR     2:36.76    2:36.63        
                  34.33     1:12.55 (38.22)     2:01.60 (49.05)     2:36.63 (35.03)
  3 Buchen, Max                9 IA-MR                2:51.41    2:46.30        
                  37.89     1:19.65 (41.76)     2:08.37 (48.72)     2:46.30 (37.93)
  4 Giunta, Noah               9 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    2:54.99        
                  36.76     1:21.42 (44.66)     2:13.65 (52.23)     2:54.99 (41.34)
  5 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               3:34.28    2:59.81        
                  40.34     1:27.31 (46.97)     2:17.50 (50.19)     2:59.81 (42.31)
  6 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR               3:16.66    3:11.01        
                  43.93     1:31.59 (47.66)     2:28.26 (56.67)     3:11.01 (42.75)
  7 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:12.98        
                  41.99     1:28.80 (46.81)     2:26.25 (57.45)     3:12.98 (46.73)
  8 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:33.37        
                  46.54     1:44.75 (58.21)   2:47.13 (1:02.38)     3:33.37 (46.24)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR                 26.34      26.26        
  2 Dowd, Mike                12 CSC-MR                 26.73      26.71        
  3 Olsen, Grady              12 CSC-MR                 26.42      27.40        
  4 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR       28.29      27.54        
  5 Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR                 27.59      27.92        
  6 Pineda, kev               12 EHY-MR                 27.50      28.48        
  7 Badilla, Joey             11 EHY-MR                 30.62      28.52        
  8 Leuly, Shane              12 IA-MR                  28.90      28.73        
  9 Buchen, Kasper            12 IA-MR                  28.59      28.94        
 10 Barbera, Frank            12 Three Village-MR       29.39      29.02        
 11 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       29.73      29.34        
 12 Duryea, Jack              11 EHY-MR                 29.80      29.51        
 13 Chiarella, Richie         11 Three Village-MR       30.04      29.73        
 14 Luba, Ryan                11 SSC-MR                 29.96      29.82        
 15 Aliakseyeu, Daniel        12 EHY-MR                 30.01      29.96        
 16 Platt, William            12 EHY-MR                 30.90      30.13        
 17 Barragato, Philip         11 HYB-MR                 30.43      30.15        
 18 Caraher, Colin            11 IA-MR                  31.13      30.64        
 19 Cody, Christopher         11 IA-MR                  31.02      30.72        
 20 Adams, Brett              11 Three Village-MR       30.62      30.80        
 21 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 29.84      30.93        
 22 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  31.09      30.96        
 23 Alas, Daniel              11 IA-MR                  31.29      31.13        
 24 Rosenstein, Ari           11 EHY-MR                 30.82      31.27        
 25 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 30.80      31.49        
 26 Gribulis, Zachary         12 FA-MR                  31.79      31.59        
 27 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR       32.02      31.93        
 28 Diano, Andrew             11 FA-MR                  32.56      31.95        
 29 Olson, James              12 FA-MR                  32.78      32.02        
 30 Rice, Maverick            12 CSC-MR                 31.84      32.24        
 31 Veit, Brian               11 Three Village-MR       32.17      32.28        
 32 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                  33.32      32.32        
 33 Nigro, Chris              12 CSC-MR                 32.87      32.56        
 34 Maier, Daniel             12 HYB-MR                 33.03      32.60        
 35 Dunne, Christopher        11 HYB-MR                 32.51      32.69        
 36 Hall, Caden               12 IA-MR                  34.10      32.81        
 37 Cordaro, Christopher      12 FA-MR                  33.22      32.85        
 38 Flanagan, Conor           12 EHY-MR                 33.93      33.21        
 39 Polley, Aidan             11 CSC-MR                 33.65      33.25        
 40 Burget, Andrew            12 HYB-MR                 33.74      33.31        
 41 Kubik, Declan             11 Three Village-MR       34.38      33.57        
 42 Griffin, James            11 Three Village-MR       42.00      33.84        
 43 Matheson, Ryan            11 Three Village-MR       34.22      33.90        
 44 Kaufer, Evan              11 IA-MR                  36.07      34.03        
 45 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 36.30      34.22        
 46 Zavala, Alfonso           11 IA-MR                  36.66      34.41        
 47 Galeto, Jason             11 CSC-MR                 36.24      34.52        
 48 Armstrong, Jack           11 IA-MR                  40.00      34.61        
 49 Gavigan, Owen             11 Three Village-MR       34.34      34.69        
 50 Stanzione, Jonathan       12 CSC-MR                 35.35      34.95        
 51 Zeng, Danny               11 Three Village-MR       34.95      35.01        
 52 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      35.97        
 53 Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR                 35.05      36.06        
 54 Diaz, Anthony             11 FA-MR                  39.55      37.41        
 54 Indelicato, Gregory       11 Three Village-MR       49.00      37.41        
 56 Greggo, Hayden            11 Three Village-MR       42.85      39.30        
 57 Olsen, Luke               11 FA-MR                  41.20      39.33        
 58 Zheng, Zhimin             11 Three Village-MR       46.00      40.31        
 59 Pattay, Joseph            12 FA-MR                  41.02      40.77        
 60 Heilemann, Joseph         11 CSC-MR                 45.60      43.16        
 61 Farrell, James            11 EHY-MR                 41.75      43.54        
 62 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.27      46.07        
 63 Levine, Isaac             11 Three Village-MR       49.00      47.67        
 -- Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 35.27         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR                 57.22      56.74        
                  27.72       56.74 (29.02)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike                12 CSC-MR                 57.88      57.13        
                  27.72       57.13 (29.41)                                        
  3 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR       59.81      58.70        
                  28.21       58.70 (30.49)                                        
  4 Olsen, Grady              12 CSC-MR                 57.77    1:00.28        
                  28.92     1:00.28 (31.36)                                        
  5 Pineda, kev               12 EHY-MR               1:04.78    1:02.11        
                  29.25     1:02.11 (32.86)                                        
  6 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:03.64    1:02.36        
                  30.33     1:02.36 (32.03)                                        
  7 Barbera, Frank            12 Three Village-MR     1:03.64    1:03.35        
                  30.30     1:03.35 (33.05)                                        
  8 Leuly, Shane              12 IA-MR                1:03.81    1:03.43        
                  29.79     1:03.43 (33.64)                                        
  9 Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR               1:03.09    1:03.66        
                  29.44     1:03.66 (34.22)                                        
 10 Badilla, Joey             11 EHY-MR               1:06.96    1:04.09        
                  31.67     1:04.09 (32.42)                                        
 11 Chiarella, Richie         11 Three Village-MR     1:04.83    1:04.61        
                  30.76     1:04.61 (33.85)                                        
 12 Duryea, Jack              11 EHY-MR               1:07.53    1:04.79        
                  30.58     1:04.79 (34.21)                                        
 13 Platt, William            12 EHY-MR               1:08.63    1:05.61        
                  31.70     1:05.61 (33.91)                                        
 14 Cody, Christopher         11 IA-MR                1:08.55    1:06.07        
                  31.39     1:06.07 (34.68)                                        
 15 Caraher, Colin            11 IA-MR                1:07.48    1:06.17        
                  31.61     1:06.17 (34.56)                                        
 16 Adams, Brett              11 Three Village-MR     1:07.17    1:06.49        
                  31.61     1:06.49 (34.88)                                        
 17 Aliakseyeu, Daniel        12 EHY-MR               1:09.61    1:06.80        
                  32.30     1:06.80 (34.50)                                        
 18 Barragato, Philip         11 HYB-MR               1:08.36    1:06.91        
                  32.05     1:06.91 (34.86)                                        
 19 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:07.93    1:07.48        
                  31.84     1:07.48 (35.64)                                        
 20 Alas, Daniel              11 IA-MR                1:20.08    1:08.19        
                  32.59     1:08.19 (35.60)                                        
 21 Luba, Ryan                11 SSC-MR               1:05.11    1:08.43        
                  31.42     1:08.43 (37.01)                                        
 22 McCormac, Owen            11 EHY-MR               1:18.91    1:08.63        
                  32.36     1:08.63 (36.27)                                        
 23 Diano, Andrew             11 FA-MR                1:11.31    1:09.40        
                  33.22     1:09.40 (36.18)                                        
 24 Olson, James              12 FA-MR                1:12.48    1:11.10        
                  33.90     1:11.10 (37.20)                                        
 25 Reilly, Jayden            11 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:11.30        
                  33.17     1:11.30 (38.13)                                        
 26 Rice, Maverick            12 CSC-MR               1:10.09    1:11.37        
                  33.84     1:11.37 (37.53)                                        
 27 Zhang, Justin             12 Three Village-MR     1:15.04    1:11.73        
                  33.42     1:11.73 (38.31)                                        
 28 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                1:14.22    1:11.93        
                  33.47     1:11.93 (38.46)                                        
 29 Penrose, Kevin            12 HYB-MR               1:10.19    1:12.15        
                  33.59     1:12.15 (38.56)                                        
 30 Maier, Daniel             12 HYB-MR               1:20.61    1:12.32        
                  35.02     1:12.32 (37.30)                                        
 31 Kubik, Declan             11 Three Village-MR     1:16.43    1:12.64        
                  33.94     1:12.64 (38.70)                                        
 32 Griffin, James            11 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:12.68        
                  33.26     1:12.68 (39.42)                                        
 33 Nigro, Chris              12 CSC-MR               1:17.22    1:12.93        
                  33.70     1:12.93 (39.23)                                        
 34 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR               1:16.53    1:13.02        
                  33.80     1:13.02 (39.22)                                        
 35 Jones, RJ                 11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:14.49        
                1:14.44      1:14.49 (0.05)                                        
 36 Whitcomb, Charles         12 HYB-MR               1:14.12    1:14.78        
                  35.12     1:14.78 (39.66)                                        
 37 Gavigan, Owen             11 Three Village-MR     1:17.44    1:14.91        
                  34.73     1:14.91 (40.18)                                        
 38 Polley, Aidan             11 CSC-MR               1:16.13    1:15.01        
                  35.65     1:15.01 (39.36)                                        
 39 Burget, Andrew            12 HYB-MR               1:17.16    1:15.10        
                  35.13     1:15.10 (39.97)                                        
 40 Flanagan, Conor           12 EHY-MR               1:16.14    1:15.18        
                  34.90     1:15.18 (40.28)                                        
 41 Kaufer, Evan              11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:15.45        
                  36.59     1:15.45 (38.86)                                        
 42 Zeng, Danny               11 Three Village-MR     1:20.23    1:17.30        
                  36.80     1:17.30 (40.50)                                        
 43 Matheson, Ryan            11 Three Village-MR     1:14.97    1:18.22        
                  35.75     1:18.22 (42.47)                                        
 44 Armstrong, Jack           11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:18.60        
                  36.38     1:18.60 (42.22)                                        
 45 Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR               1:17.03    1:18.95        
 46 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:20.39    1:19.05        
                  37.59     1:19.05 (41.46)                                        
 47 Zavala, Alfonso           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:19.23        
 48 Camacho, Cruz             11 EHY-MR               1:31.65    1:19.57        
                  37.56     1:19.57 (42.01)                                        
 49 Diaz, Anthony             11 FA-MR                1:21.17    1:21.01        
                  39.12     1:21.01 (41.89)                                        
 50 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR               1:29.81    1:21.86        
                  38.45     1:21.86 (43.41)                                        
 51 Stanzione, Jonathan       12 CSC-MR               1:21.14    1:22.24        
                  37.51     1:22.24 (44.73)                                        
 52 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:22.40        
                  37.58     1:22.40 (44.82)                                        
 53 Tafe, John                12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:23.31        
 54 Harrison, Colin           11 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:23.35        
 55 Olsen, Luke               11 FA-MR                1:31.55    1:25.72        
                  40.70     1:25.72 (45.02)                                        
 56 Indelicato, Gregory       11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:26.31        
 57 Greggo, Hayden            11 Three Village-MR     1:39.46    1:29.60        
                  41.00     1:29.60 (48.60)                                        
 58 Zheng, Zhimin             11 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:29.89        
                  44.53     1:29.89 (45.36)                                        
 59 Pattay, Joseph            12 FA-MR                1:15.62    1:32.89        
 60 Schroeder, Liam           11 FA-MR                1:32.99    1:34.81        
                  44.61     1:34.81 (50.20)                                        
 61 Lind, Ben                 12 SSC-MR               1:37.45    1:36.01        
                  45.86     1:36.01 (50.15)                                        
 62 Farrell, James            11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:36.74        
 63 Levine, Isaac             11 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:45.60        
                  48.90     1:45.60 (56.70)                                        
 64 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:47.59        
 -- Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:04.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR     5:41.23    5:35.14        
                  29.09     1:01.36 (32.27)     1:34.77 (33.41)     2:09.02 (34.25)
        2:43.12 (34.10)     3:17.37 (34.25)     3:51.02 (33.65)     4:25.08 (34.06)
        5:01.32 (36.24)     5:35.14 (33.82)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike                12 CSC-MR               5:39.20    5:37.14        
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)     1:36.65 (33.89)     2:10.89 (34.24)
        2:45.05 (34.16)     3:20.14 (35.09)     3:55.58 (35.44)     4:31.00 (35.42)
        5:05.48 (34.48)     5:37.14 (31.66)                                        
  3 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR               5:40.00    5:37.19        
                  29.43     1:02.06 (32.63)     1:36.15 (34.09)     2:10.44 (34.29)
        2:44.92 (34.48)     3:19.70 (34.78)     3:54.85 (35.15)     4:31.07 (36.22)
        5:05.37 (34.30)     5:37.19 (31.82)                                        
  4 Chiarella, Richie         11 Three Village-MR     5:58.11    5:54.10        
                  30.63     1:05.77 (35.14)     1:41.56 (35.79)     2:18.41 (36.85)
        2:55.04 (36.63)     3:31.93 (36.89)     4:08.58 (36.65)     4:44.97 (36.39)
        5:20.68 (35.71)     5:54.10 (33.42)                                        
  5 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     6:05.09    5:58.09        
                  30.96     1:05.57 (34.61)     1:41.65 (36.08)     2:18.91 (37.26)
        2:55.99 (37.08)     3:33.17 (37.18)     4:10.21 (37.04)     4:47.51 (37.30)
        5:23.76 (36.25)     5:58.09 (34.33)                                        
  6 Pineda, kev               12 EHY-MR               6:00.00    6:05.14        
                  30.50     1:04.82 (34.32)     1:41.95 (37.13)     2:18.96 (37.01)
        2:56.48 (37.52)     3:34.77 (38.29)     4:12.89 (38.12)     4:51.45 (38.56)
        5:28.43 (36.98)     6:05.14 (36.71)                                        
  7 Platt, William            12 EHY-MR               6:40.10    6:13.44        
                  32.54     1:09.36 (36.82)     1:47.73 (38.37)     2:26.01 (38.28)
        3:04.67 (38.66)     3:42.47 (37.80)     4:21.02 (38.55)     4:59.70 (38.68)
        5:37.49 (37.79)     6:13.44 (35.95)                                        
  8 Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR               6:46.64    6:21.71        
                  31.88     1:08.87 (36.99)     1:47.57 (38.70)     2:26.27 (38.70)
        3:05.31 (39.04)     3:43.87 (38.56)     4:24.79 (40.92)     5:04.16 (39.37)
        5:45.33 (41.17)     6:21.71 (36.38)                                        
  9 Aliakseyeu, Daniel        12 EHY-MR               7:15.52    6:37.40        
                  34.90     1:14.46 (39.56)     1:54.92 (40.46)     2:35.63 (40.71)
        3:17.19 (41.56)     3:58.83 (41.64)     4:40.56 (41.73)     5:21.43 (40.87)
        6:01.95 (40.52)     6:37.40 (35.45)                                        
 10 Kubik, Declan             11 Three Village-MR     7:20.00    6:54.04        
                  35.90     1:16.77 (40.87)     1:59.89 (43.12)     2:43.98 (44.09)
        3:26.29 (42.31)     4:08.62 (42.33)     4:53.10 (44.48)     5:35.72 (42.62)
        6:18.14 (42.42)     6:54.04 (35.90)                                        
 11 Luba, Ryan                11 SSC-MR               6:43.32    6:55.31        
                  33.14     1:11.80 (38.66)     1:53.07 (41.27)     2:35.49 (42.42)
        3:18.53 (43.04)     4:02.34 (43.81)     4:46.08 (43.74)     5:29.72 (43.64)
        6:13.78 (44.06)     6:55.31 (41.53)                                        
 12 McCormac, Owen            11 EHY-MR               7:51.53    7:14.18        
                  38.15     1:20.21 (42.06)     2:05.31 (45.10)     2:49.68 (44.37)
        3:35.83 (46.15)     4:20.50 (44.67)     5:06.65 (46.15)     5:51.42 (44.77)
        6:35.50 (44.08)     7:14.18 (38.68)                                        
 13 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                7:00.00    7:15.22        
                  35.55     1:15.33 (39.78)     1:57.24 (41.91)     2:40.78 (43.54)
                                4:11.50 ( )                             5:45.42 ( )
      7:15.22 (1:29.80)                                                            
 14 Eckstein, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR               7:27.43    7:15.24        
                  39.47     1:23.85 (44.38)     2:09.10 (45.25)     2:54.15 (45.05)
        3:39.17 (45.02)     4:23.30 (44.13)     5:07.80 (44.50)     5:52.44 (44.64)
        6:36.10 (43.66)     7:15.24 (39.14)                                        
 15 Flanagan, Conor           12 EHY-MR               7:44.10    7:17.40        
                  37.70     1:20.84 (43.14)     2:06.69 (45.85)     2:51.43 (44.74)
        3:36.62 (45.19)     4:22.58 (45.96)     5:07.95 (45.37)     5:52.66 (44.71)
        6:36.36 (43.70)     7:17.40 (41.04)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:11.95    7:54.13        
                  38.52     1:24.10 (45.58)     2:13.05 (48.95)     3:03.22 (50.17)
        3:52.05 (48.83)     4:42.47 (50.42)     5:32.72 (50.25)     6:21.29 (48.57)
        7:09.11 (47.82)     7:54.13 (45.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR     1:04.22    1:05.11        
                  31.68     1:05.11 (33.43)                                        
  2 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR               1:09.03    1:07.04        
                  32.72     1:07.04 (34.32)                                        
  3 Olsen, Grady              12 CSC-MR               1:05.14    1:07.38        
                  33.25     1:07.38 (34.13)                                        
  4 Dowd, Mike                12 CSC-MR               1:08.32    1:07.77        
                  33.07     1:07.77 (34.70)                                        
  5 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:12.22    1:12.50        
                  35.76     1:12.50 (36.74)                                        
  6 Buchen, Kasper            12 IA-MR                1:11.60    1:12.71        
                  35.62     1:12.71 (37.09)                                        
  7 Adams, Brett              11 Three Village-MR     1:13.74    1:13.52        
                  36.34     1:13.52 (37.18)                                        
  8 Leuly, Shane              12 IA-MR                1:14.70    1:14.53        
                  36.25     1:14.53 (38.28)                                        
  9 Barragato, Philip         11 HYB-MR               1:14.90    1:15.49        
                  36.99     1:15.49 (38.50)                                        
 10 Veit, Brian               11 Three Village-MR     1:16.39    1:15.72        
                  36.88     1:15.72 (38.84)                                        
 11 Platt, William            12 EHY-MR               1:19.36    1:16.27        
                  37.16     1:16.27 (39.11)                                        
 12 Barbera, Frank            12 Three Village-MR     1:14.27    1:17.02        
                  38.27     1:17.02 (38.75)                                        
 13 Zhang, Justin             12 Three Village-MR     1:20.16    1:17.09        
                  38.02     1:17.09 (39.07)                                        
 14 Caraher, Colin            11 IA-MR                1:20.53    1:19.71        
                  38.34     1:19.71 (41.37)                                        
 15 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:22.81        
                1:22.89         1:22.81 ( )                                        
 16 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:29.15    1:23.31        
                  39.36     1:23.31 (43.95)                                        
 17 Aliakseyeu, Daniel        12 EHY-MR               1:29.64    1:23.41        
                  41.18     1:23.41 (42.23)                                        
 18 Griffin, James            11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:23.57        
                  40.81     1:23.57 (42.76)                                        
 19 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:20.48    1:24.11        
                  41.04     1:24.11 (43.07)                                        
 20 Olson, James              12 FA-MR                1:27.07    1:24.38        
                  41.36     1:24.38 (43.02)                                        
 21 Cody, Christopher         11 IA-MR                1:25.73    1:24.55        
 22 Zeng, Danny               11 Three Village-MR     1:22.51    1:24.86        
                  41.71     1:24.86 (43.15)                                        
 23 Gribulis, Zachary         12 FA-MR                1:33.70    1:25.37        
                  41.02     1:25.37 (44.35)                                        
 24 Kubik, Declan             11 Three Village-MR     1:28.12    1:25.57        
                  42.14     1:25.57 (43.43)                                        
 25 Gavigan, Owen             11 Three Village-MR     1:23.62    1:25.79        
                  41.32     1:25.79 (44.47)                                        
 26 Burget, Andrew            12 HYB-MR               1:31.86    1:27.16        
                  42.32     1:27.16 (44.84)                                        
 27 Flanagan, Conor           12 EHY-MR               1:31.87    1:27.99        
                  43.07     1:27.99 (44.92)                                        
 28 Hall, Caden               12 IA-MR                1:40.39    1:28.76        
 29 Matheson, Ryan            11 Three Village-MR     1:29.89    1:30.00        
                  42.78     1:30.00 (47.22)                                        
 30 Kaufer, Evan              11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:30.68        
                  42.74     1:30.68 (47.94)                                        
 31 Galeto, Jason             11 CSC-MR               1:38.05    1:31.22        
 32 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                1:37.93    1:31.52        
 33 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:33.39        
 34 Cordaro, Christopher      12 FA-MR                1:41.92    1:34.59        
                  47.27     1:34.59 (47.32)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Jack           11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:36.07        
                  45.85     1:36.07 (50.22)                                        
 36 Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR               1:42.71    1:37.20        
                  46.34     1:37.20 (50.86)                                        
 37 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:37.68        
                  48.02     1:37.68 (49.66)                                        
 38 Olsen, Luke               11 FA-MR                1:47.99    1:38.79        
                  47.63     1:38.79 (51.16)                                        
 39 Diaz, Anthony             11 FA-MR                1:53.24    1:39.96        
                  49.24     1:39.96 (50.72)                                        
 40 Pattay, Joseph            12 FA-MR                1:56.33    1:44.30        
                  50.09     1:44.30 (54.21)                                        
 41 Greggo, Hayden            11 Three Village-MR     1:52.11    1:45.17        
                  50.56     1:45.17 (54.61)                                        
 42 Indelicato, Gregory       11 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:45.62        
 43 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:47.61        
                  51.47     1:47.61 (56.14)                                        
 44 Levine, Isaac             11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:57.46        
 45 Farrell, James            11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:57.73        
                  56.53   1:57.73 (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Zheng, Zhimin             11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Dunne, Christopher        11 HYB-MR               1:36.36         DQ        
 -- Maier, Daniel             12 HYB-MR               1:27.02         DQ        
                  41.30          DQ (42.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    2:15.47        
                  31.91     1:06.52 (34.61)     1:41.99 (35.47)     2:15.47 (33.48)
  2 Dowd, Mike                12 CSC-MR               2:25.72    2:25.66        
                  34.33     1:11.34 (37.01)     1:49.39 (38.05)     2:25.66 (36.27)
  3 Pineda, kev               12 EHY-MR               3:15.00    2:35.64        
                  36.25     1:16.62 (40.37)     1:57.34 (40.72)     2:35.64 (38.30)
  4 Badilla, Joey             11 EHY-MR               3:40.00    2:36.60        
                  38.00     1:17.81 (39.81)     1:58.99 (41.18)     2:36.60 (37.61)
  5 Barragato, Philip         11 HYB-MR               2:45.00    2:42.18        
                  38.01     1:19.00 (40.99)     2:01.37 (42.37)     2:42.18 (40.81)
  6 Platt, William            12 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:42.42        
                  38.44     1:19.37 (40.93)     2:01.46 (42.09)     2:42.42 (40.96)
  7 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:54.45        
                  41.65     1:26.71 (45.06)     2:11.77 (45.06)     2:54.45 (42.68)
  8 Duryea, Jack              11 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:54.77        
                  41.69     1:25.25 (43.56)     2:10.44 (45.19)     2:54.77 (44.33)
  9 Kubik, Declan             11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:57.76        
                  41.72     1:27.46 (45.74)     2:13.68 (46.22)     2:57.76 (44.08)
 10 Diano, Andrew             11 FA-MR                3:10.99    2:59.15        
                  41.58     1:27.41 (45.83)     2:14.70 (47.29)     2:59.15 (44.45)
 11 Reilly, Jayden            11 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:10.39        
                                1:33.37 ( )     2:23.20 (49.83)     3:10.39 (47.19)
 12 Lind, Ben                 12 SSC-MR               4:00.00    3:39.56        
                                1:45.36 ( )   2:46.40 (1:01.04)     3:39.56 (53.16)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR               1:12.92    1:12.70        
                  34.16     1:12.70 (38.54)                                        
  2 Buchen, Kasper            12 IA-MR                1:22.00    1:19.28        
                  37.34     1:19.28 (41.94)                                        
  3 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:24.53    1:22.81        
                  39.05     1:22.81 (43.76)                                        
  4 Olsen, Grady              12 CSC-MR               1:25.74    1:23.36        
                  39.24     1:23.36 (44.12)                                        
  5 Zhang, Justin             12 Three Village-MR     1:22.92    1:23.48        
                  38.84     1:23.48 (44.64)                                        
  6 Duryea, Jack              11 EHY-MR               1:28.16    1:24.70        
                  39.67     1:24.70 (45.03)                                        
  7 Leuly, Shane              12 IA-MR                1:27.29    1:27.15        
                  40.27     1:27.15 (46.88)                                        
  8 Adams, Brett              11 Three Village-MR     1:29.01    1:27.16        
                  41.57     1:27.16 (45.59)                                        
  9 Cody, Christopher         11 IA-MR                1:32.11    1:28.25        
                  42.38     1:28.25 (45.87)                                        
 10 Alas, Daniel              11 IA-MR                1:34.81    1:28.34        
                  41.50     1:28.34 (46.84)                                        
 11 Burget, Andrew            12 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:29.12        
                  41.60     1:29.12 (47.52)                                        
 12 Luba, Ryan                11 SSC-MR               1:32.89    1:30.90        
                  42.75     1:30.90 (48.15)                                        
 13 Caraher, Colin            11 IA-MR                1:29.95    1:32.65        
                  43.86     1:32.65 (48.79)                                        
 14 Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.86        
                  42.78     1:33.86 (51.08)                                        
 15 Flanagan, Conor           12 EHY-MR               1:36.19    1:34.51        
                  45.88     1:34.51 (48.63)                                        
 16 Polley, Aidan             11 CSC-MR               1:35.49    1:36.03        
                  43.29     1:36.03 (52.74)                                        
 17 McCormac, Owen            11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.17        
                  44.87     1:36.17 (51.30)                                        
 18 Zeng, Danny               11 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:36.49        
                  46.81     1:36.49 (49.68)                                        
 19 Tafe, John                12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:36.60        
                  46.38     1:36.60 (50.22)                                        
 20 Aliakseyeu, Daniel        12 EHY-MR               1:59.69    1:36.77        
                  46.02     1:36.77 (50.75)                                        
 21 Penrose, Kevin            12 HYB-MR               1:36.09    1:38.01        
                  46.23     1:38.01 (51.78)                                        
 22 Kaufer, Evan              11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:38.60        
                  47.54     1:38.60 (51.06)                                        
 23 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:51.60    1:38.90        
                  47.63     1:38.90 (51.27)                                        
 24 Whitcomb, Charles         12 HYB-MR               1:37.99    1:38.99        
                  46.49     1:38.99 (52.50)                                        
 25 Barbera, Frank            12 Three Village-MR     1:38.89    1:39.09        
                  47.30     1:39.09 (51.79)                                        
 26 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR               1:39.43    1:39.44        
                  47.31     1:39.44 (52.13)                                        
 27 Chiarella, Richie         11 Three Village-MR     1:37.18    1:39.64        
                  48.07     1:39.64 (51.57)                                        
 28 Nigro, Chris              12 CSC-MR               1:44.18    1:40.13        
                  46.20     1:40.13 (53.93)                                        
 29 Maier, Daniel             12 HYB-MR               2:09.52    1:40.79        
                  48.54     1:40.79 (52.25)                                        
 30 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                1:47.78    1:41.81        
 31 Olson, James              12 FA-MR                1:46.43    1:43.16        
                  49.26     1:43.16 (53.90)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Jack           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.21        
                  49.10     1:43.21 (54.11)                                        
 33 Jones, RJ                 11 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:44.10        
                  49.41     1:44.10 (54.69)                                        
 34 Pattay, Joseph            12 FA-MR                1:46.54    1:45.38        
 35 Matheson, Ryan            11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:47.46        
                  51.51     1:47.46 (55.95)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:47.99        
 37 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:48.98        
                  50.87     1:48.98 (58.11)                                        
 38 Reilly, Jayden            11 SSC-MR               2:04.00    1:51.23        
                  51.87     1:51.23 (59.36)                                        
 39 Gavigan, Owen             11 Three Village-MR     1:55.01    1:55.03        
                  54.54   1:55.03 (1:00.49)                                        
 40 Harrison, Colin           11 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:57.22        
                  54.56   1:57.22 (1:02.66)                                        
 41 Olsen, Luke               11 FA-MR                4:00.99    1:57.60        
                  56.29   1:57.60 (1:01.31)                                        
 42 Schroeder, Liam           11 FA-MR                2:20.99    2:00.16        
                  56.95   2:00.16 (1:03.21)                                        
 43 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:00.42        
                  56.21   2:00.42 (1:04.21)                                        
 44 Diaz, Anthony             11 FA-MR                2:10.99    2:12.50        
                1:02.42   2:12.50 (1:10.08)                                        
 -- Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR               1:53.42         DQ        
                  54.97        DQ (1:00.74)                                        
 -- Greggo, Hayden            11 Three Village-MR     1:51.00         DQ        
                  56.90        DQ (1:03.34)                                        
 -- Camacho, Cruz             11 EHY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  48.67          DQ (57.57)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:23.54         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper            12 IA-MR                2:55.00    2:50.44        
                  37.53     1:21.87 (44.34)     2:06.42 (44.55)     2:50.44 (44.02)
  2 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     3:03.21    2:53.56        
                  39.28     1:23.84 (44.56)     2:09.27 (45.43)     2:53.56 (44.29)
  3 Cody, Christopher         11 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:05.61        
                  42.39     1:29.05 (46.66)     2:17.96 (48.91)     3:05.61 (47.65)
  4 Duryea, Jack              11 EHY-MR               3:15.00    3:11.85        
                  43.14     1:32.23 (49.09)     2:22.83 (50.60)     3:11.85 (49.02)
  5 Gribulis, Zachary         12 FA-MR                3:30.99    3:15.75        
                  41.99     1:31.04 (49.05)     2:22.67 (51.63)     3:15.75 (53.08)
  6 Diano, Andrew             11 FA-MR                2:45.99    3:26.85        
                  47.93     1:41.40 (53.47)     2:34.84 (53.44)     3:26.85 (52.01)
  7 Polley, Aidan             11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:28.56        
                  45.33     1:39.86 (54.53)     2:34.69 (54.83)     3:28.56 (53.87)
  8 Pattay, Joseph            12 FA-MR                3:20.99    3:37.70        
                  48.46     1:44.64 (56.18)     2:42.12 (57.48)     3:37.70 (55.58)
  9 Galeto, Jason             11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:50.96        
                  50.02     1:49.54 (59.52)   2:49.79 (1:00.25)   3:50.96 (1:01.17)
 -- Alas, Daniel              11 IA-MR                3:30.00         DQ        
                  41.55     1:28.35 (46.80)     2:16.41 (48.06)          DQ (56.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR                 29.12      29.43        
  2 Olsen, Grady              12 CSC-MR                 29.71      30.25        
  3 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR       30.77      30.27        
  4 Dowd, Mike                12 CSC-MR                 31.30      31.24        
  5 Buchen, Kasper            12 IA-MR                  31.41      32.18        
  6 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       36.23      32.80        
  7 Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR                 34.03      33.39        
  8 Barbera, Frank            12 Three Village-MR       33.10      33.48        
  9 Platt, William            12 EHY-MR                 34.76      34.53        
 10 Nigro, Chris              12 CSC-MR                 37.28      35.54        
 11 Zhang, Justin             12 Three Village-MR       35.94      36.04        
 12 Adams, Brett              11 Three Village-MR       36.22      36.20        
 13 Leuly, Shane              12 IA-MR                  34.25      36.26        
 14 Barragato, Philip         11 HYB-MR                 38.52      36.65        
 15 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                  40.36      36.74        
 16 Alas, Daniel              11 IA-MR                  39.60      36.80        
 17 Maier, Daniel             12 HYB-MR                 36.98      37.66        
 18 Caraher, Colin            11 IA-MR                  41.05      38.41        
 19 Flanagan, Conor           12 EHY-MR               1:00.00      38.46        
 20 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  37.84      38.47        
 21 Gavigan, Owen             11 Three Village-MR       41.22      39.32        
 22 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 41.56      39.72        
 23 Rice, Maverick            12 CSC-MR                 38.47      39.76        
 24 Olson, James              12 FA-MR                  39.90      40.13        
 25 Kubik, Declan             11 Three Village-MR       42.94      40.14        
 26 Kaufer, Evan              11 IA-MR                1:00.00      41.31        
 27 McCormac, Owen            11 EHY-MR                 47.59      41.38        
 28 Griffin, James            11 Three Village-MR       49.00      41.90        
 29 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      42.08        
 30 Pattay, Joseph            12 FA-MR                  46.90      44.31        
 31 Matheson, Ryan            11 Three Village-MR       40.62      44.72        
 32 Zeng, Danny               11 Three Village-MR       45.74      44.90        
 33 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 55.00      45.10        
 34 Penrose, Kevin            12 HYB-MR                 41.79      45.28        
 35 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR                 47.40      46.51        
 36 Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR                 47.68      46.87        
 37 Zavala, Alfonso           11 IA-MR                  50.90      47.76        
 38 Harrison, Colin           11 EHY-MR               1:00.00      48.40        
 39 Whitcomb, Charles         12 HYB-MR                 44.64      48.47        
 40 Armstrong, Jack           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.14        
 41 Burget, Andrew            12 HYB-MR                 45.61      49.77        
 42 Greggo, Hayden            11 Three Village-MR       56.22      54.43        
 43 Zheng, Zhimin             11 Three Village-MR       54.00      55.11        
 44 Schroeder, Liam           11 FA-MR                1:15.99      57.96        
 45 Olsen, Luke               11 FA-MR                1:10.99    1:00.80        
 46 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:02.04        
 47 Farrell, James            11 EHY-MR                 50.00    1:04.98        
 -- Levine, Isaac             11 Three Village-MR       51.00         DQ        
 -- Camacho, Cruz             11 EHY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Lind, Ben                 12 SSC-MR               1:05.15         DQ        
 -- Indelicato, Gregory       11 Three Village-MR       52.00         DQ        
 -- Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 34.07         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Mike                12 CSC-MR               1:14.87    1:12.53        
                  33.16     1:12.53 (39.37)                                        
  2 Badilla, Joey             11 EHY-MR               1:24.00    1:14.59        
                  34.65     1:14.59 (39.94)                                        
  3 Platt, William            12 EHY-MR               1:25.20    1:15.41        
                  35.13     1:15.41 (40.28)                                        
  4 Chiarella, Richie         11 Three Village-MR     1:15.55    1:16.95        
                  35.43     1:16.95 (41.52)                                        
  5 Pineda, kev               12 EHY-MR               1:26.88    1:19.57        
                  34.06     1:19.57 (45.51)                                        
  6 Nigro, Chris              12 CSC-MR               1:19.68    1:19.88        
                  36.00     1:19.88 (43.88)                                        
  7 Luba, Ryan                11 SSC-MR               1:22.87    1:21.20        
                  35.72     1:21.20 (45.48)                                        
  8 Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR               1:34.87    1:22.33        
                  35.99     1:22.33 (46.34)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:14.21    1:22.37        
                  37.25     1:22.37 (45.12)                                        
 10 Veit, Brian               11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:22.40        
                  38.12     1:22.40 (44.28)                                        
 11 Alas, Daniel              11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:24.99        
                  39.81     1:24.99 (45.18)                                        
 12 Zhang, Justin             12 Three Village-MR     1:23.43    1:26.77        
                  39.03     1:26.77 (47.74)                                        
 13 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                1:40.14    1:27.34        
                  40.06     1:27.34 (47.28)                                        
 14 Maier, Daniel             12 HYB-MR               1:29.38    1:27.37        
                  38.98     1:27.37 (48.39)                                        
 15 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR     1:31.51    1:28.10        
                  41.71     1:28.10 (46.39)                                        
 16 Barragato, Philip         11 HYB-MR               1:27.23    1:28.93        
                  40.43     1:28.93 (48.50)                                        
 17 Rice, Maverick            12 CSC-MR               1:34.08    1:34.63        
                  42.21     1:34.63 (52.42)                                        
 18 Rosenstein, Ari           11 EHY-MR               1:34.77    1:38.29        
                  41.91     1:38.29 (56.38)                                        
 19 Zeng, Danny               11 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:41.04        
                  48.46     1:41.04 (52.58)                                        
 20 Greggo, Hayden            11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    2:02.34        
                  54.28   2:02.34 (1:08.06)                                        
 -- Matheson, Ryan            11 Three Village-MR     1:50.00         DQ        
                  47.70        DQ (1:00.19)                                        
 -- Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95         DQ        
                1:03.62        DQ (1:26.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper            12 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:34.85        
                  33.52     1:12.95 (39.43)     1:54.07 (41.12)     2:34.85 (40.78)
  2 Chiarella, Richie         11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:41.74        
                  34.52     1:15.71 (41.19)     1:59.10 (43.39)     2:41.74 (42.64)
  3 Badilla, Joey             11 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:54.20        
                  37.93     1:20.95 (43.02)     2:07.71 (46.76)     2:54.20 (46.49)
  4 Diano, Andrew             11 FA-MR                3:15.99    2:58.08        
                  39.40     1:25.40 (46.00)     2:12.02 (46.62)     2:58.08 (46.06)
  5 Pineda, kev               12 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:58.40        
                  34.89     1:20.27 (45.38)     2:07.93 (47.66)     2:58.40 (50.47)
  6 Aliakseyeu, Daniel        12 EHY-MR               3:30.00    3:11.28        
                  39.39     1:27.86 (48.47)     2:20.45 (52.59)     3:11.28 (50.83)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR               2:31.90    2:20.83        
                  31.75     1:09.14 (37.39)     1:48.99 (39.85)     2:20.83 (31.84)
  2 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR     2:24.83    2:21.32        
                  30.78     1:05.02 (34.24)     1:49.38 (44.36)     2:21.32 (31.94)
  3 Olsen, Grady              12 CSC-MR               2:24.49    2:28.67        
                  31.96     1:08.41 (36.45)   2:28.67 (1:20.26)                    
  4 Badilla, Joey             11 EHY-MR               2:40.22    2:33.81        
                  34.59     1:12.77 (38.18)     1:59.38 (46.61)     2:33.81 (34.43)
  5 Pineda, kev               12 EHY-MR               2:40.54    2:35.73        
                  34.48     1:14.01 (39.53)     2:01.15 (47.14)     2:35.73 (34.58)
  6 Adams, Brett              11 Three Village-MR     2:46.50    2:39.43        
                  36.44     1:15.74 (39.30)     2:03.29 (47.55)     2:39.43 (36.14)
  7 Chiarella, Richie         11 Three Village-MR     2:42.18    2:39.92        
                  35.34     1:15.36 (40.02)     2:07.40 (52.04)     2:39.92 (32.52)
  8 Barbera, Frank            12 Three Village-MR     2:45.59    2:43.16        
                  35.12     1:15.64 (40.52)     2:08.39 (52.75)     2:43.16 (34.77)
  9 Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR               3:15.00    2:45.30        
                  36.17     1:17.71 (41.54)     2:10.33 (52.62)     2:45.30 (34.97)
 10 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               2:36.44    2:48.09        
                  36.18     1:20.50 (44.32)     2:10.08 (49.58)     2:48.09 (38.01)
 11 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR     2:54.85    2:48.89        
                  38.39     1:21.11 (42.72)     2:14.51 (53.40)     2:48.89 (34.38)
 12 Caraher, Colin            11 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:49.79        
                  39.20     1:21.42 (42.22)     2:13.78 (52.36)     2:49.79 (36.01)
 13 Aliakseyeu, Daniel        12 EHY-MR               2:55.77    2:49.87        
                  37.73     1:21.27 (43.54)     2:13.11 (51.84)     2:49.87 (36.76)
 14 Zhang, Justin             12 Three Village-MR     2:47.92    2:50.19        
                  38.69     1:21.58 (42.89)     2:11.25 (49.67)     2:50.19 (38.94)
 15 Duryea, Jack              11 EHY-MR               2:54.07    2:50.36        
                  37.82     1:23.30 (45.48)     2:13.34 (50.04)     2:50.36 (37.02)
 16 Diano, Andrew             11 FA-MR                2:56.66    2:52.17        
                  37.22     1:22.47 (45.25)     2:14.60 (52.13)     2:52.17 (37.57)
 17 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               2:53.92    2:56.38        
                  40.14     1:24.09 (43.95)     2:18.13 (54.04)     2:56.38 (38.25)
 18 Rosenstein, Ari           11 EHY-MR               2:55.60    2:56.53        
                  39.00     1:25.57 (46.57)     2:18.09 (52.52)     2:56.53 (38.44)
 19 Flanagan, Conor           12 EHY-MR               3:03.13    2:59.64        
                  40.17     1:24.59 (44.42)     2:18.70 (54.11)     2:59.64 (40.94)
 20 Nigro, Chris              12 CSC-MR               2:58.52    3:00.80        
                  35.70     1:20.92 (45.22)     2:18.65 (57.73)     3:00.80 (42.15)
 21 Olson, James              12 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:01.94        
                  41.80     1:25.51 (43.71)     2:22.45 (56.94)     3:01.94 (39.49)
 22 Cordaro, Christopher      12 FA-MR                3:08.09    3:05.28        
                  42.95     1:31.50 (48.55)   3:05.28 (1:33.78)                    
 23 Kubik, Declan             11 Three Village-MR     3:04.57    3:05.83        
                  42.25     1:28.28 (46.03)     2:24.11 (55.83)     3:05.83 (41.72)
 24 Gavigan, Owen             11 Three Village-MR     3:02.00    3:07.44        
                  41.03     1:25.24 (44.21)   2:27.40 (1:02.16)     3:07.44 (40.04)
 25 Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR               3:40.00    3:15.14        
                  44.14     1:35.08 (50.94)     2:34.31 (59.23)     3:15.14 (40.83)
 -- Dunne, Christopher        11 HYB-MR               3:31.76         DQ        
                  41.18     1:26.63 (45.45)     2:17.26 (50.63)          DQ (42.35)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper            12 IA-MR                5:38.00    5:13.39        
                  34.67     1:12.14 (37.47)     1:53.75 (41.61)     2:33.32 (39.57)
        3:18.87 (45.55)     4:04.06 (45.19)     4:38.85 (34.79)     5:13.39 (34.54)
  2 Preston, Liam             10 Three Village-MR     5:40.00    5:15.84        
                  33.88     1:14.27 (40.39)     1:52.03 (37.76)     2:32.81 (40.78)
        3:18.70 (45.89)     4:07.71 (49.01)     4:41.95 (34.24)     5:15.84 (33.89)
  3 Emerson, Hunter           10 Three Village-MR     6:15.00    5:26.85        
                  35.12     1:14.51 (39.39)     1:54.48 (39.97)     2:35.02 (40.54)
        3:22.71 (47.69)     4:14.22 (51.51)     4:51.18 (36.96)     5:26.85 (35.67)
  4 Adams, Brett              11 Three Village-MR     5:52.50    5:40.43        
                  38.80     1:24.47 (45.67)     2:05.71 (41.24)     2:46.36 (40.65)
        3:35.48 (49.12)     4:25.83 (50.35)     5:03.72 (37.89)     5:40.43 (36.71)
  5 Veit, Brian               11 Three Village-MR     7:20.00    5:50.84        
                  38.31     1:23.82 (45.51)     2:05.68 (41.86)     2:45.97 (40.29)
        3:39.46 (53.49)     4:34.07 (54.61)     5:13.28 (39.21)     5:50.84 (37.56)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR       24.16      23.96        
  2 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                  24.83      24.13        
  3 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR       23.92      24.29        
  4 White, Devin              14 IA-MR                  24.73      24.50        
  5 Chan, Matthew             13 Three Village-MR       24.69      25.09        
  5 McCormac, Ethan           13 EHY-MR                 24.98      25.09        
  7 Macejko, Dylan            13 CSC-MR                 25.83      25.11        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR       25.45      25.31        
  9 Kubik, Cameron            14 Three Village-MR       25.67      25.34        
 10 Kanaley, Tim              14 IA-MR                  25.56      25.40        
 11 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR       25.00      25.42        
 12 Williams, Brendan         13 Three Village-MR       25.86      25.91        
 13 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                  26.00      26.01        
 14 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR                 27.21      26.46        
 15 Konarski, Patrick         13 IA-MR                  26.93      26.92        
 15 Vecchio, Jake             13 Three Village-MR       27.01      26.92        
 17 Bances, AJ                14 Three Village-MR       27.12      27.26        
 18 Bravo, John               13 HYB-MR                 27.63      27.29        
 19 Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR                 27.25      27.49        
 20 Sweeney, Joseph           14 Three Village-MR       27.74      27.91        
 21 Boughal, Ian              13 IA-MR                  28.18      28.00        
 22 Klingel, Dean             13 IA-MR                  28.03      28.10        
 23 Forst, Aidan              13 EHY-MR                 28.31      28.26        
 24 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR                 29.00      28.37        
 25 Muroff, Michael           13 Three Village-MR       28.17      28.40        
 26 Zabatta, Matthew          14 FA-MR                  28.24      28.45        
 27 Mond, Noah                13 Three Village-MR       28.86      28.53        
 28 Menis, Matthew            14 IA-MR                  28.39      28.61        
 29 Zabatta, Andrew           14 FA-MR                  28.25      28.75        
 30 Conner, Benjamin          14 HYB-MR                 27.96      28.86        
 31 Cotes, Richard            14 IA-MR                  29.66      29.16        
 32 Pierce, Zhenya            13 FA-MR                  29.13      29.52        
 33 O'Brien, Justin           13 FA-MR                  29.80      29.86        
 34 Ormond, Garrett           13 IA-MR                  30.01      30.27        
 35 Murphy, Cormac            13 HYB-MR                 32.32      32.89        
 36 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR                 35.78      34.85        
 -- Buchen, Julian            14 IA-MR                  31.89         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR       51.22      51.32        
                  24.50       51.32 (26.82)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George          14 IA-MR                  52.27      51.92        
                  25.15       51.92 (26.77)                                        
  3 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR       52.84      52.96        
                  25.10       52.96 (27.86)                                        
  4 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                  54.47      53.18        
                  25.72       53.18 (27.46)                                        
  5 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR       52.32      53.51        
                  26.32       53.51 (27.19)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR       53.74      53.91        
                  25.98       53.91 (27.93)                                        
  7 Kubik, Cameron            14 Three Village-MR       55.74      54.33        
                  25.86       54.33 (28.47)                                        
  8 McCormac, Ethan           13 EHY-MR                 54.33      54.40        
                  26.12       54.40 (28.28)                                        
  9 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR       54.19      54.76        
                  26.42       54.76 (28.34)                                        
 10 Williams, Brendan         13 Three Village-MR       55.48      55.22        
                  26.64       55.22 (28.58)                                        
 11 Chan, Matthew             13 Three Village-MR       55.64      55.34        
                  27.03       55.34 (28.31)                                        
 12 Macejko, Dylan            13 CSC-MR                 57.52      55.40        
                  26.35       55.40 (29.05)                                        
 13 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                  56.52      56.59        
                  27.31       56.59 (29.28)                                        
 14 Kanaley, Tim              14 IA-MR                  57.19      56.63        
                  26.80       56.63 (29.83)                                        
 15 Stange, Christopher       13 Three Village-MR     1:00.21      57.52        
                  27.12       57.52 (30.40)                                        
 16 Vecchio, Jake             13 Three Village-MR       59.29      57.73        
                  27.50       57.73 (30.23)                                        
 17 Brown, Colm               14 Three Village-MR       57.33      57.90        
                  27.95       57.90 (29.95)                                        
 18 Konarski, Patrick         13 IA-MR                  57.96      58.53        
                  28.00       58.53 (30.53)                                        
 19 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               1:01.13      58.64        
                  27.96       58.64 (30.68)                                        
 20 Louser, Joshua            13 Three Village-MR       58.29      59.14        
                  28.08       59.14 (31.06)                                        
 21 Bances, AJ                14 Three Village-MR     1:00.22      59.22        
                  28.36       59.22 (30.86)                                        
 22 Boughal, Ian              13 IA-MR                1:00.56    1:00.22        
                  29.23     1:00.22 (30.99)                                        
 23 Bravo, John               13 HYB-MR               1:00.96    1:00.31        
                  29.11     1:00.31 (31.20)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Joseph           14 Three Village-MR     1:01.11    1:00.41        
                  28.92     1:00.41 (31.49)                                        
 25 Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR               1:00.87    1:00.51        
                  28.58     1:00.51 (31.93)                                        
 26 Forst, Aidan              13 EHY-MR               1:03.64    1:00.97        
                  29.57     1:00.97 (31.40)                                        
 27 Klingel, Dean             13 IA-MR                1:01.27    1:01.11        
                  28.64     1:01.11 (32.47)                                        
 28 Muroff, Michael           13 Three Village-MR     1:01.74    1:01.13        
                  29.22     1:01.13 (31.91)                                        
 29 Mond, Noah                13 Three Village-MR     1:02.90    1:01.49        
                  29.28     1:01.49 (32.21)                                        
 29 Zabatta, Matthew          14 FA-MR                1:01.19    1:01.49        
                  29.39     1:01.49 (32.10)                                        
 31 Shemet, Henry             13 Three Village-MR     1:01.49    1:01.55        
                  29.51     1:01.55 (32.04)                                        
 32 Dillon, Jack              13 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:01.56        
                  29.46     1:01.56 (32.10)                                        
 33 Zabatta, Andrew           14 FA-MR                1:08.74    1:04.86        
                  30.29     1:04.86 (34.57)                                        
 34 Coughlin, Brandon         14 UNTVS-MR             1:07.00    1:05.29        
                  31.65     1:05.29 (33.64)                                        
 35 Pierce, Zhenya            13 FA-MR                1:04.02    1:05.80        
                  30.63     1:05.80 (35.17)                                        
 36 Ormond, Garrett           13 IA-MR                1:06.08    1:07.63        
                  32.77     1:07.63 (34.86)                                        
 37 Buchen, Julian            14 IA-MR                1:09.03    1:08.11        
                  32.06     1:08.11 (36.05)                                        
 38 Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR               1:09.11    1:09.61        
                  33.00     1:09.61 (36.61)                                        
 39 Murphy, Cormac            13 HYB-MR               1:13.18    1:13.14        
                  34.61     1:13.14 (38.53)                                        
 40 Cardona, Christopher      13 FA-MR                1:16.93    1:18.47        
 41 Smith, Gabriel            14 CSC-MR               1:21.49    1:24.00        
                  38.71     1:24.00 (45.29)                                        
 42 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               1:47.78    1:25.97        
                  39.76     1:25.97 (46.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George          14 IA-MR                5:42.92    5:04.50        
                  26.66       56.15 (29.49)     1:26.64 (30.49)     1:57.30 (30.66)
        2:28.16 (30.86)     2:59.46 (31.30)     3:30.38 (30.92)     4:01.50 (31.12)
        4:32.35 (30.85)     5:04.50 (32.15)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     5:11.79    5:07.89        
                  26.83       56.43 (29.60)     1:26.87 (30.44)     1:58.02 (31.15)
        2:29.08 (31.06)     3:00.53 (31.45)     3:31.91 (31.38)     4:03.30 (31.39)
        4:34.24 (30.94)     5:07.89 (33.65)                                        
  3 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR     5:16.62    5:14.44        
                  27.46       57.46 (30.00)     1:28.72 (31.26)     2:00.50 (31.78)
        2:32.60 (32.10)     3:04.95 (32.35)     3:37.28 (32.33)     4:09.77 (32.49)
        4:42.77 (33.00)     5:14.44 (31.67)                                        
  4 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     5:54.75    5:16.14        
                  27.84       58.70 (30.86)     1:30.63 (31.93)     2:03.56 (32.93)
        2:36.12 (32.56)     3:08.67 (32.55)     3:41.42 (32.75)     4:13.59 (32.17)
        4:45.58 (31.99)     5:16.14 (30.56)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan         13 Three Village-MR     5:19.18    5:16.71        
                  27.51       57.82 (30.31)     1:29.64 (31.82)     2:02.37 (32.73)
        2:34.88 (32.51)     3:07.76 (32.88)     3:40.60 (32.84)     4:12.83 (32.23)
        4:45.36 (32.53)     5:16.71 (31.35)                                        
  6 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                5:26.70    5:18.01        
                  27.89       58.50 (30.61)     1:30.64 (32.14)     2:03.15 (32.51)
        2:35.98 (32.83)     3:08.85 (32.87)     3:41.46 (32.61)     4:14.53 (33.07)
        4:47.61 (33.08)     5:18.01 (30.40)                                        
  7 McCormac, Ethan           13 EHY-MR               5:22.00    5:19.68        
                  27.92       58.29 (30.37)     1:30.19 (31.90)     2:02.75 (32.56)
        2:35.64 (32.89)     3:09.00 (33.36)     3:41.85 (32.85)     4:15.57 (33.72)
        4:48.57 (33.00)     5:19.68 (31.11)                                        
  8 Kubik, Cameron            14 Three Village-MR     5:25.28    5:22.19        
                  27.68       58.21 (30.53)     1:30.02 (31.81)     2:01.99 (31.97)
        2:34.24 (32.25)     3:07.12 (32.88)     3:40.64 (33.52)     4:14.45 (33.81)
        4:48.88 (34.43)     5:22.19 (33.31)                                        
  9 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                5:29.44    5:24.25        
                  28.32     1:00.77 (32.45)     1:33.70 (32.93)     2:07.11 (33.41)
        2:40.53 (33.42)     3:13.62 (33.09)     3:46.61 (32.99)     4:20.06 (33.45)
        4:52.92 (32.86)     5:24.25 (31.33)                                        
 10 Xu, Kevin                 13 Three Village-MR     5:35.78    5:30.54        
                  28.37     1:00.52 (32.15)     1:33.50 (32.98)     2:07.24 (33.74)
        2:40.60 (33.36)     3:14.77 (34.17)     3:48.52 (33.75)     4:22.81 (34.29)
        4:57.15 (34.34)     5:30.54 (33.39)                                        
 11 Vecchio, Jake             13 Three Village-MR     5:33.41    5:32.82        
                  28.47     1:00.84 (32.37)     1:33.87 (33.03)     2:07.80 (33.93)
        2:41.91 (34.11)     3:15.99 (34.08)     3:50.87 (34.88)     4:25.33 (34.46)
        4:59.61 (34.28)     5:32.82 (33.21)                                        
 12 Shemet, Charlie           14 Three Village-MR     5:44.61    5:33.63        
                  27.72       58.36 (30.64)     1:31.70 (33.34)     2:06.22 (34.52)
        2:41.32 (35.10)     3:16.46 (35.14)     3:51.70 (35.24)     4:26.70 (35.00)
        5:01.06 (34.36)     5:33.63 (32.57)                                        
 13 Brown, Colm               14 Three Village-MR     5:37.62    5:34.31        
                  28.81     1:01.05 (32.24)     1:34.79 (33.74)     2:08.93 (34.14)
        2:44.18 (35.25)     3:18.44 (34.26)     3:52.96 (34.52)     4:27.18 (34.22)
        5:01.15 (33.97)     5:34.31 (33.16)                                        
 14 Louser, Joshua            13 Three Village-MR     5:32.83    5:35.30        
                  29.10     1:02.01 (32.91)     1:35.56 (33.55)     2:09.33 (33.77)
        2:43.07 (33.74)     3:17.40 (34.33)     3:52.28 (34.88)     4:27.70 (35.42)
        5:02.30 (34.60)     5:35.30 (33.00)                                        
 15 Macejko, Dylan            13 CSC-MR               5:40.00    5:37.97        
                  30.09     1:02.66 (32.57)     1:36.38 (33.72)     2:10.89 (34.51)
        2:45.84 (34.95)     3:20.78 (34.94)     3:55.93 (35.15)     4:30.82 (34.89)
        5:05.19 (34.37)     5:37.97 (32.78)                                        
 16 Stange, Christopher       13 Three Village-MR     5:51.79    5:40.70        
                  27.85     1:00.69 (32.84)     1:35.94 (35.25)     2:11.77 (35.83)
        2:47.15 (35.38)     3:21.96 (34.81)     3:57.59 (35.63)     4:33.18 (35.59)
        5:07.89 (34.71)     5:40.70 (32.81)                                        
 17 Dillon, Jack              13 Three Village-MR     5:46.55    5:42.06        
                  30.02     1:03.96 (33.94)     1:39.14 (35.18)     2:14.34 (35.20)
        2:49.50 (35.16)     3:24.78 (35.28)     4:00.02 (35.24)     4:35.01 (34.99)
        5:09.63 (34.62)     5:42.06 (32.43)                                        
 18 Loos, Thomas              14 CSC-MR               5:54.56    5:51.84        
                  27.72     1:00.46 (32.74)     1:35.80 (35.34)     2:12.63 (36.83)
        2:49.11 (36.48)     3:25.27 (36.16)     4:02.91 (37.64)     4:40.87 (37.96)
        5:16.78 (35.91)     5:51.84 (35.06)                                        
 19 Mond, Noah                13 Three Village-MR     5:50.87    6:03.19        
                  30.74     1:06.16 (35.42)     1:43.11 (36.95)     2:20.47 (37.36)
        2:57.23 (36.76)     3:35.12 (37.89)     4:12.78 (37.66)     4:49.89 (37.11)
        5:27.09 (37.20)     6:03.19 (36.10)                                        
 20 Forst, Aidan              13 EHY-MR               6:12.25    6:04.79        
                  31.71     1:07.87 (36.16)     1:44.63 (36.76)     2:21.99 (37.36)
        2:59.42 (37.43)     3:36.78 (37.36)     4:15.15 (38.37)     4:53.42 (38.27)
        5:29.21 (35.79)     6:04.79 (35.58)                                        
 21 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               6:06.44    6:05.36        
                  31.12     1:06.79 (35.67)     1:43.55 (36.76)     2:20.55 (37.00)
        2:58.58 (38.03)     3:36.24 (37.66)     4:14.70 (38.46)     4:52.88 (38.18)
        5:30.79 (37.91)     6:05.36 (34.57)                                        
 22 Buchen, Julian            14 IA-MR                7:04.52    6:31.12        
                  32.87     1:10.70 (37.83)     1:50.22 (39.52)     2:30.66 (40.44)
        3:10.32 (39.66)     3:50.59 (40.27)     4:32.00 (41.41)     5:12.90 (40.90)
        5:53.21 (40.31)     6:31.12 (37.91)                                        
 -- Kanaley, Tim              14 IA-MR                5:51.96         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR       56.70      57.54        
                  28.22       57.54 (29.32)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR       58.53      58.31        
                  29.03       58.31 (29.28)                                        
  3 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR     1:02.40      58.72        
                  28.25       58.72 (30.47)                                        
  4 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR       59.93      59.27        
                  28.72       59.27 (30.55)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan         13 Three Village-MR     1:01.41    1:01.06        
                  29.86     1:01.06 (31.20)                                        
  6 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     1:00.66    1:01.60        
                  30.39     1:01.60 (31.21)                                        
  7 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                1:03.51    1:02.15        
                  30.17     1:02.15 (31.98)                                        
  8 Kanaley, Tim              14 IA-MR                1:05.20    1:02.70        
                  30.30     1:02.70 (32.40)                                        
  9 Shemet, Charlie           14 Three Village-MR     1:02.06    1:02.98        
                  31.04     1:02.98 (31.94)                                        
 10 Macejko, Dylan            13 CSC-MR               1:05.37    1:03.60        
                  31.10     1:03.60 (32.50)                                        
 11 Xu, Kevin                 13 Three Village-MR     1:02.71    1:03.70        
                  30.68     1:03.70 (33.02)                                        
 12 McCormac, Ethan           13 EHY-MR               1:05.22    1:04.09        
                  31.59     1:04.09 (32.50)                                        
 13 Kubik, Cameron            14 Three Village-MR     1:04.40    1:04.49        
                  31.58     1:04.49 (32.91)                                        
 14 Louser, Joshua            13 Three Village-MR     1:04.60    1:04.75        
                  31.46     1:04.75 (33.29)                                        
 15 Vecchio, Jake             13 Three Village-MR     1:05.98    1:05.84        
                  31.75     1:05.84 (34.09)                                        
 16 Shemet, Henry             13 Three Village-MR     1:06.94    1:08.42        
                  33.38     1:08.42 (35.04)                                        
 17 Stange, Christopher       13 Three Village-MR     1:13.39    1:09.04        
                  33.67     1:09.04 (35.37)                                        
 18 Dillon, Jack              13 Three Village-MR     1:09.84    1:09.96        
                  34.20     1:09.96 (35.76)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Joseph           14 Three Village-MR     1:10.69    1:10.13        
                  34.44     1:10.13 (35.69)                                        
 20 Klingel, Dean             13 IA-MR                1:07.53    1:10.40        
                  33.30     1:10.40 (37.10)                                        
 21 Bravo, John               13 HYB-MR               1:12.40    1:10.92        
                  35.01     1:10.92 (35.91)                                        
 22 Muroff, Michael           13 Three Village-MR     1:12.16    1:11.16        
                  34.79     1:11.16 (36.37)                                        
 23 Brown, Colm               14 Three Village-MR     1:12.90    1:11.22        
                  35.20     1:11.22 (36.02)                                        
 24 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               1:16.02    1:12.43        
                  35.62     1:12.43 (36.81)                                        
 25 Coughlin, Brandon         14 UNTVS-MR             1:13.00    1:12.67        
                  35.83     1:12.67 (36.84)                                        
 26 Pierce, Zhenya            13 FA-MR                1:10.10    1:12.68        
                  35.36     1:12.68 (37.32)                                        
 27 Forst, Aidan              13 EHY-MR               1:14.07    1:12.78        
                  35.66     1:12.78 (37.12)                                        
 28 Zabatta, Andrew           14 FA-MR                1:10.59    1:13.74        
                  35.77     1:13.74 (37.97)                                        
 29 Ormond, Garrett           13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:15.38        
                  37.60     1:15.38 (37.78)                                        
 30 Boughal, Ian              13 IA-MR                1:33.94    1:15.62        
                  38.02     1:15.62 (37.60)                                        
 31 Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR               1:20.45    1:19.34        
 32 Zabatta, Matthew          14 FA-MR                1:21.65    1:21.12        
 33 Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR               1:22.28    1:24.35        
 34 Murphy, Cormac            13 HYB-MR               1:26.31    1:27.18        
                  43.38     1:27.18 (43.80)                                        
 35 Smith, Gabriel            14 CSC-MR               1:39.99    1:37.39        
                  46.55     1:37.39 (50.84)                                        
 -- Cardona, Christopher      13 FA-MR                1:35.99         DQ        
                  46.18          DQ (47.57)                                        
 -- Bances, AJ                14 Three Village-MR     1:09.34         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR     2:00.01    2:02.45        
                  28.62       59.27 (30.65)     1:30.91 (31.64)     2:02.45 (31.54)
  2 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     2:03.47    2:06.36        
                  30.09     1:01.86 (31.77)     1:34.04 (32.18)     2:06.36 (32.32)
  3 Williams, Brendan         13 Three Village-MR     2:25.45    2:10.56        
                  30.42     1:03.49 (33.07)     1:37.51 (34.02)     2:10.56 (33.05)
  4 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR     2:13.75    2:10.93        
                  30.47     1:03.35 (32.88)     1:36.86 (33.51)     2:10.93 (34.07)
  5 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:12.18        
                  33.06     1:06.07 (33.01)     1:39.98 (33.91)     2:12.18 (32.20)
  6 Shemet, Charlie           14 Three Village-MR     2:11.71    2:13.03        
                  31.97     1:05.36 (33.39)     1:39.80 (34.44)     2:13.03 (33.23)
  7 Kubik, Cameron            14 Three Village-MR     2:18.59    2:13.10        
                  31.46     1:05.20 (33.74)     1:39.13 (33.93)     2:13.10 (33.97)
  8 Louser, Joshua            13 Three Village-MR     2:17.63    2:13.68        
                  31.90     1:05.76 (33.86)     1:40.02 (34.26)     2:13.68 (33.66)
  9 Vecchio, Jake             13 Three Village-MR     2:27.00    2:16.37        
                  32.29     1:06.82 (34.53)     1:41.96 (35.14)     2:16.37 (34.41)
 10 McCormac, Ethan           13 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:17.47        
                  32.10     1:06.23 (34.13)     1:41.83 (35.60)     2:17.47 (35.64)
 11 Chan, Matthew             13 Three Village-MR     2:22.06    2:18.29        
                  33.75     1:09.02 (35.27)     1:44.31 (35.29)     2:18.29 (33.98)
 12 Xu, Kevin                 13 Three Village-MR     2:17.63    2:19.90        
                  31.67     1:06.89 (35.22)     1:43.13 (36.24)     2:19.90 (36.77)
 13 Mond, Noah                13 Three Village-MR     2:23.58    2:24.76        
                  34.26     1:11.34 (37.08)     1:48.33 (36.99)     2:24.76 (36.43)
 14 Dillon, Jack              13 Three Village-MR     2:29.87    2:25.28        
                  34.04     1:12.06 (38.02)     1:49.57 (37.51)     2:25.28 (35.71)
 15 Sweeney, Joseph           14 Three Village-MR     2:27.38    2:26.86        
                  34.13     1:11.01 (36.88)     1:49.20 (38.19)     2:26.86 (37.66)
 16 Klingel, Dean             13 IA-MR                2:29.32    2:30.48        
                  35.26     1:13.88 (38.62)     1:53.01 (39.13)     2:30.48 (37.47)
 17 Menis, Matthew            14 IA-MR                2:32.19    2:31.91        
                  36.15     1:13.55 (37.40)     1:53.09 (39.54)     2:31.91 (38.82)
 18 Forst, Aidan              13 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:33.70        
                  37.34     1:16.46 (39.12)     1:55.96 (39.50)     2:33.70 (37.74)
 19 Pierce, Zhenya            13 FA-MR                2:40.74    2:35.29        
                  37.07     1:17.12 (40.05)     1:57.58 (40.46)     2:35.29 (37.71)
 -- Bances, AJ                14 Three Village-MR     2:26.62         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George          14 IA-MR                1:09.43    1:07.24        
                  31.95     1:07.24 (35.29)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR     1:09.99    1:07.35        
                  32.15     1:07.35 (35.20)                                        
  3 Stange, Christopher       13 Three Village-MR     1:14.24    1:11.77        
                  33.02     1:11.77 (38.75)                                        
  4 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR     1:17.02    1:14.81        
                  35.14     1:14.81 (39.67)                                        
  5 Konarski, Patrick         13 IA-MR                1:14.27    1:15.60        
                  35.15     1:15.60 (40.45)                                        
  6 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                1:16.37    1:16.03        
                  35.24     1:16.03 (40.79)                                        
  7 Xu, Kevin                 13 Three Village-MR     1:16.46    1:16.45        
                  36.07     1:16.45 (40.38)                                        
  8 Macejko, Dylan            13 CSC-MR               1:20.62    1:17.15        
                  36.45     1:17.15 (40.70)                                        
  9 Bravo, John               13 HYB-MR               1:18.88    1:17.16        
                  37.08     1:17.16 (40.08)                                        
 10 Brown, Colm               14 Three Village-MR     1:17.63    1:17.77        
                  36.94     1:17.77 (40.83)                                        
 11 Shemet, Charlie           14 Three Village-MR     1:21.00    1:18.06        
                  37.08     1:18.06 (40.98)                                        
 12 Zabatta, Andrew           14 FA-MR                1:17.94    1:18.57        
                  37.25     1:18.57 (41.32)                                        
 13 Dillon, Jack              13 Three Village-MR     1:20.71    1:18.97        
                  37.58     1:18.97 (41.39)                                        
 14 White, Devin              14 IA-MR                1:21.38    1:19.92        
                  37.14     1:19.92 (42.78)                                        
 15 Shemet, Henry             13 Three Village-MR     1:19.20    1:21.28        
                  38.01     1:21.28 (43.27)                                        
 16 Louser, Joshua            13 Three Village-MR     1:23.28    1:22.03        
                  38.47     1:22.03 (43.56)                                        
 17 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               1:23.79    1:23.32        
                  39.13     1:23.32 (44.19)                                        
 18 Boughal, Ian              13 IA-MR                1:22.17    1:23.36        
                  40.38     1:23.36 (42.98)                                        
 19 Buchen, Julian            14 IA-MR                1:24.47    1:23.37        
                  39.29     1:23.37 (44.08)                                        
 20 Zabatta, Matthew          14 FA-MR                1:22.74    1:24.66        
                  39.73     1:24.66 (44.93)                                        
 21 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               1:27.55    1:25.35        
                  39.19     1:25.35 (46.16)                                        
 22 Conner, Benjamin          14 HYB-MR               1:32.72    1:25.92        
                  40.16     1:25.92 (45.76)                                        
 23 Ormond, Garrett           13 IA-MR                1:27.91    1:29.44        
                  41.16     1:29.44 (48.28)                                        
 24 Murphy, Cormac            13 HYB-MR               1:32.63    1:35.25        
                  44.33     1:35.25 (50.92)                                        
 25 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               1:41.87    1:37.55        
                  46.33     1:37.55 (51.22)                                        
 -- Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR               1:23.92         DQ        
      False start
                  37.29          DQ (44.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR     2:15.88    2:24.63        
                  31.36     1:09.08 (37.72)     1:46.76 (37.68)     2:24.63 (37.87)
  2 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR     2:43.83    2:40.98        
                  35.99     1:17.36 (41.37)     1:59.12 (41.76)     2:40.98 (41.86)
  3 Stange, Christopher       13 Three Village-MR     2:46.13    2:41.54        
                  34.75     1:15.95 (41.20)     1:59.27 (43.32)     2:41.54 (42.27)
  4 Shemet, Charlie           14 Three Village-MR     2:48.18    2:42.52        
                  37.16     1:18.53 (41.37)     2:00.68 (42.15)     2:42.52 (41.84)
  5 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                2:51.04    2:42.83        
                  36.76     1:19.33 (42.57)     2:02.06 (42.73)     2:42.83 (40.77)
  6 Xu, Kevin                 13 Three Village-MR     2:42.92    2:42.91        
                  37.11     1:18.29 (41.18)     2:00.40 (42.11)     2:42.91 (42.51)
  7 Konarski, Patrick         13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:45.16        
                  35.39     1:16.91 (41.52)     2:01.57 (44.66)     2:45.16 (43.59)
  8 Chan, Matthew             13 Three Village-MR     2:52.16    2:45.83        
                  37.17     1:19.15 (41.98)     2:03.22 (44.07)     2:45.83 (42.61)
  9 Bravo, John               13 HYB-MR               2:54.71    2:46.24        
                  38.26     1:21.37 (43.11)     2:05.00 (43.63)     2:46.24 (41.24)
 10 Mond, Noah                13 Three Village-MR     2:58.07    2:49.62        
                  37.97     1:21.94 (43.97)     2:06.27 (44.33)     2:49.62 (43.35)
 11 McCormac, Ethan           13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:50.08        
                  38.35     1:22.96 (44.61)     2:07.28 (44.32)     2:50.08 (42.80)
 12 Shemet, Henry             13 Three Village-MR     3:05.24    2:50.27        
                  39.44     1:22.48 (43.04)     2:05.83 (43.35)     2:50.27 (44.44)
 13 Zabatta, Andrew           14 FA-MR                2:50.16    2:50.28        
                  37.97     1:21.64 (43.67)     2:06.19 (44.55)     2:50.28 (44.09)
 14 Macejko, Dylan            13 CSC-MR               2:55.61    2:50.97        
                  37.53     1:21.33 (43.80)     2:05.38 (44.05)     2:50.97 (45.59)
 15 Sweeney, Joseph           14 Three Village-MR     2:54.40    2:55.73        
                  39.50     1:23.81 (44.31)     2:09.60 (45.79)     2:55.73 (46.13)
 16 Vecchio, Jake             13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:58.21        
                  40.15     1:25.95 (45.80)     2:13.34 (47.39)     2:58.21 (44.87)
 17 Buchen, Julian            14 IA-MR                3:05.98    2:58.52        
                  40.71     1:26.98 (46.27)     2:13.03 (46.05)     2:58.52 (45.49)
 18 Boughal, Ian              13 IA-MR                2:58.76    2:59.92        
                  41.46     1:26.50 (45.04)     2:13.15 (46.65)     2:59.92 (46.77)
 19 Zabatta, Matthew          14 FA-MR                3:02.08    3:04.12        
                  42.00     1:28.93 (46.93)     2:17.51 (48.58)     3:04.12 (46.61)
 20 Coughlin, Brandon         14 UNTVS-MR             3:00.00    3:11.22        
                  43.63     1:34.64 (51.01)     2:22.65 (48.01)     3:11.22 (48.57)
 21 Ormond, Garrett           13 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:14.47        
                  41.30     1:31.04 (49.74)     2:23.07 (52.03)     3:14.47 (51.40)
 22 Cardona, Christopher      13 FA-MR                3:40.42    3:31.38        
                  47.66     1:41.46 (53.80)     2:37.55 (56.09)     3:31.38 (53.83)
 23 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               3:41.58    3:34.96        
                  48.68     1:44.85 (56.17)     2:42.97 (58.12)     3:34.96 (51.99)
 -- Brown, Colm               14 Three Village-MR     2:45.64         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.74     1:18.31 (41.57)     2:01.61 (43.30)          DQ (42.28)
 -- Bances, AJ                14 Three Village-MR     2:50.27         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George          14 IA-MR                  57.58      57.43        
                  27.04       57.43 (30.39)                                        
  2 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR     1:00.79      59.38        
                  27.80       59.38 (31.58)                                        
  3 Kubik, Cameron            14 Three Village-MR     1:00.75    1:00.04        
                  27.73     1:00.04 (32.31)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     1:00.52    1:00.61        
                  28.59     1:00.61 (32.02)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew             13 Three Village-MR       59.77    1:01.17        
                  29.07     1:01.17 (32.10)                                        
  6 Vecchio, Jake             13 Three Village-MR     1:00.73    1:02.24        
                  28.92     1:02.24 (33.32)                                        
  7 Shemet, Charlie           14 Three Village-MR     1:04.12    1:03.18        
                  29.96     1:03.18 (33.22)                                        
  8 White, Devin              14 IA-MR                1:03.56    1:03.88        
                  29.19     1:03.88 (34.69)                                        
  9 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:04.42        
                  29.50     1:04.42 (34.92)                                        
 10 Louser, Joshua            13 Three Village-MR     1:06.08    1:04.60        
                  30.16     1:04.60 (34.44)                                        
 11 Xu, Kevin                 13 Three Village-MR     1:03.27    1:04.73        
                  29.73     1:04.73 (35.00)                                        
 12 Stange, Christopher       13 Three Village-MR     1:05.16    1:05.49        
                  30.22     1:05.49 (35.27)                                        
 13 Muroff, Michael           13 Three Village-MR     1:07.17    1:06.37        
                  31.30     1:06.37 (35.07)                                        
 14 Dillon, Jack              13 Three Village-MR     1:08.55    1:10.16        
                  32.62     1:10.16 (37.54)                                        
 15 Klingel, Dean             13 IA-MR                1:11.40    1:10.58        
                  32.52     1:10.58 (38.06)                                        
 16 Menis, Matthew            14 IA-MR                1:10.03    1:10.62        
                  32.87     1:10.62 (37.75)                                        
 17 Shemet, Henry             13 Three Village-MR     1:07.93    1:10.73        
                  32.49     1:10.73 (38.24)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Joseph           14 Three Village-MR     1:09.77    1:11.21        
                  33.08     1:11.21 (38.13)                                        
 19 Brown, Colm               14 Three Village-MR     1:12.93    1:13.14        
                  34.09     1:13.14 (39.05)                                        
 20 Mond, Noah                13 Three Village-MR     1:16.88    1:16.41        
                  34.54     1:16.41 (41.87)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Justin           13 FA-MR                1:24.73    1:22.03        
                  36.27     1:22.03 (45.76)                                        
 -- Boughal, Ian              13 IA-MR                1:13.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  33.79          DQ (40.33)                                        
 -- Kanaley, Tim              14 IA-MR                1:04.68         DQ        
      False start
                  29.32          DQ (35.01)                                        
 -- Cotes, Richard            14 IA-MR                1:23.98         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  39.97          DQ (46.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR     2:03.70    2:03.55        
                  27.35       58.73 (31.38)     1:30.61 (31.88)     2:03.55 (32.94)
  2 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:03.41    2:03.68        
                  28.47     1:00.28 (31.81)     1:32.61 (32.33)     2:03.68 (31.07)
  3 Kalletta, George          14 IA-MR                2:09.18    2:07.58        
                  27.56     1:00.23 (32.67)     1:33.57 (33.34)     2:07.58 (34.01)
  4 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     2:12.62    2:16.49        
                  30.57     1:05.61 (35.04)     1:41.13 (35.52)     2:16.49 (35.36)
  5 Chan, Matthew             13 Three Village-MR     2:15.51    2:17.15        
                  31.26     1:05.16 (33.90)     1:40.38 (35.22)     2:17.15 (36.77)
  6 Kubik, Cameron            14 Three Village-MR     2:19.53    2:18.42        
                  28.48     1:02.25 (33.77)     1:38.38 (36.13)     2:18.42 (40.04)
  7 Shemet, Charlie           14 Three Village-MR     2:14.82    2:20.29        
                  30.28     1:05.47 (35.19)     1:42.53 (37.06)     2:20.29 (37.76)
  8 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:22.65        
                  31.32   2:22.65 (1:51.33)                                        
  9 Williams, Brendan         13 Three Village-MR     2:39.00    2:22.93        
                  30.48     1:06.29 (35.81)     1:44.02 (37.73)     2:22.93 (38.91)
 10 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:24.48        
 11 Muroff, Michael           13 Three Village-MR     2:41.00    2:27.14        
                  31.88     1:08.38 (36.50)     1:47.45 (39.07)     2:27.14 (39.69)
 12 Louser, Joshua            13 Three Village-MR     2:29.80    2:27.32        
                  31.97     1:10.12 (38.15)     1:48.85 (38.73)     2:27.32 (38.47)
 13 Xu, Kevin                 13 Three Village-MR     2:20.97    2:28.16        
                  30.58     1:08.10 (37.52)     1:46.76 (38.66)     2:28.16 (41.40)
 14 Kanaley, Tim              14 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:28.48        
                  30.65     1:08.44 (37.79)   2:28.48 (1:20.04)                    
 15 Dillon, Jack              13 Three Village-MR     2:33.30    2:32.62        
                  33.09     1:12.32 (39.23)     1:53.05 (40.73)     2:32.62 (39.57)
 16 Mond, Noah                13 Three Village-MR     2:56.97    2:44.72        
 17 Pierce, Zhenya            13 FA-MR                2:57.99    2:55.89        
                  37.42     1:21.70 (44.28)     2:09.19 (47.49)     2:55.89 (46.70)
 -- Buchen, Julian            14 IA-MR                3:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR     2:02.90    2:04.48        
                  26.79       59.09 (32.30)     1:34.64 (35.55)     2:04.48 (29.84)
  2 Kalletta, George          14 IA-MR                2:06.53    2:06.23        
                  27.54       58.97 (31.43)     1:36.66 (37.69)     2:06.23 (29.57)
  3 Dagayev, Andrey           13 IA-MR                2:24.10    2:16.77        
                  29.31     1:06.50 (37.19)     1:47.75 (41.25)     2:16.77 (29.02)
  4 White, Devin              14 IA-MR                2:18.08    2:17.10        
                  28.41     1:03.26 (34.85)     1:46.65 (43.39)     2:17.10 (30.45)
  5 Macejko, Dylan            13 CSC-MR               2:27.20    2:17.77        
                  28.59     1:03.25 (34.66)     1:46.39 (43.14)     2:17.77 (31.38)
  6 Kanaley, Tim              14 IA-MR                2:21.60    2:17.91        
                  29.02     1:05.60 (36.58)     1:48.14 (42.54)     2:17.91 (29.77)
  7 McCormac, Ethan           13 EHY-MR               2:25.32    2:17.97        
                  29.70     1:05.12 (35.42)     1:48.61 (43.49)     2:17.97 (29.36)
  8 Stange, Christopher       13 Three Village-MR     2:24.38    2:19.35        
                  29.76     1:05.51 (35.75)     1:46.55 (41.04)     2:19.35 (32.80)
  9 Williams, Brendan         13 Three Village-MR     2:22.47    2:20.97        
                  29.57     1:03.74 (34.17)     1:49.26 (45.52)     2:20.97 (31.71)
 10 Brown, Colm               14 Three Village-MR     2:24.75    2:25.16        
                  33.32     1:10.22 (36.90)     1:53.25 (43.03)     2:25.16 (31.91)
 11 Konarski, Patrick         13 IA-MR                2:24.14    2:26.77        
                  32.63     1:10.64 (38.01)     1:53.26 (42.62)     2:26.77 (33.51)
 12 Shemet, Henry             13 Three Village-MR     2:25.37    2:27.81        
                  32.31     1:09.51 (37.20)     1:53.61 (44.10)     2:27.81 (34.20)
 13 Bravo, John               13 HYB-MR               2:30.85    2:27.90        
                  32.83     1:11.25 (38.42)     1:54.15 (42.90)     2:27.90 (33.75)
 14 Muroff, Michael           13 Three Village-MR     2:28.16    2:28.88        
                  31.27     1:09.98 (38.71)     1:55.35 (45.37)     2:28.88 (33.53)
 15 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               2:48.09    2:33.99        
                  30.07     1:11.33 (41.26)     2:00.03 (48.70)     2:33.99 (33.96)
 16 Zabatta, Matthew          14 FA-MR                2:40.83    2:35.52        
                  33.21     1:14.53 (41.32)     2:01.06 (46.53)     2:35.52 (34.46)
 17 Zabatta, Andrew           14 FA-MR                2:39.51    2:36.78        
                  35.97     1:14.99 (39.02)     1:59.98 (44.99)     2:36.78 (36.80)
 18 Forst, Aidan              13 EHY-MR               3:02.66    2:38.71        
                  35.31     1:14.69 (39.38)     2:04.08 (49.39)     2:38.71 (34.63)
 19 Buchen, Julian            14 IA-MR                2:46.53    2:41.11        
                  33.76     1:15.94 (42.18)     2:03.10 (47.16)     2:41.11 (38.01)
 20 Pierce, Zhenya            13 FA-MR                2:42.88    2:42.16        
                  35.36     1:14.45 (39.09)     2:07.49 (53.04)     2:42.16 (34.67)
 21 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               2:42.06    2:42.18        
                  34.74     1:18.62 (43.88)     2:06.37 (47.75)     2:42.18 (35.81)
 22 Conner, Benjamin          14 HYB-MR               2:41.46    2:44.62        
                  35.69     1:14.76 (39.07)     2:05.72 (50.96)     2:44.62 (38.90)
 23 Ormond, Garrett           13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:44.76        
                  38.13     1:21.64 (43.51)     2:07.46 (45.82)     2:44.76 (37.30)
 24 O'Brien, Justin           13 FA-MR                2:59.03    2:48.39        
                  35.82     1:20.73 (44.91)     2:11.01 (50.28)     2:48.39 (37.38)
 25 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               3:24.02    3:21.16        
                  48.96     1:41.47 (52.51)     2:38.23 (56.76)     3:21.16 (42.93)
 -- Murphy, Cormac            13 HYB-MR               3:17.49         DQ        
                  40.65     1:28.09 (47.44)     2:20.54 (52.45)          DQ (42.47)
 -- Cotes, Richard            14 IA-MR                2:55.41         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  38.99     1:20.22 (41.23)     2:17.30 (57.08)          DQ (39.19)
 -- Bances, AJ                14 Three Village-MR     2:26.69         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR     4:26.26    4:32.30        
                  27.78     1:00.16 (32.38)     1:36.41 (36.25)     2:13.06 (36.65)
        2:50.08 (37.02)     3:28.87 (38.79)     4:01.87 (33.00)     4:32.30 (30.43)
  2 Chan, Matthew             13 Three Village-MR     4:57.00    4:52.25        
                  30.97     1:04.52 (33.55)     1:41.66 (37.14)     2:18.91 (37.25)
        3:03.00 (44.09)     3:47.92 (44.92)     4:20.39 (32.47)     4:52.25 (31.86)
  3 Shemet, Henry             13 Three Village-MR     5:12.90    5:16.35        
                  33.71     1:12.16 (38.45)     1:51.57 (39.41)     2:31.02 (39.45)
        3:16.34 (45.32)     4:03.57 (47.23)     4:40.27 (36.70)     5:16.35 (36.08)
  4 Sweeney, Joseph           14 Three Village-MR     5:21.83    5:20.08        
                  33.35     1:12.10 (38.75)     1:52.30 (40.20)     2:31.70 (39.40)
        3:20.35 (48.65)     4:07.61 (47.26)     4:44.81 (37.20)     5:20.08 (35.27)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village-MR       22.42      23.06        
  2 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR       21.88      23.13        
  3 Burke, Ryan               17 Three Village-MR       22.84      23.63        
  4 Cheng, Dan                17 IA-MR                  23.49      24.10        
  5 Monteverde, Joseph        15 IA-MR                  23.69      24.17        
  6 McDougall, Robert         17 CSC-MR                 23.50      24.21        
  7 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR                 24.43      24.65        
  8 Sanders, Peter            15 Three Village-MR       24.33      24.71        
  9 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR                 24.06      24.87        
 10 Cheng, Tim                15 IA-MR                  24.56      24.92        
 11 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                  25.49      25.22        
 12 Gilmore, Brandon          17 IA-MR                  25.19      25.27        
 13 Schulze, Edward           16 IA-MR                  25.10      25.36        
 14 Rastegar, Andre           17 Three Village-MR       25.40      25.49        
 15 Bogush, Nicholas          15 Three Village-MR       25.97      25.53        
 15 Huner, Jack               16 Three Village-MR       25.36      25.53        
 17 Infranco, Daniel          16 Three Village-MR       24.90      25.80        
 17 Li, Peter                 17 Three Village-MR       25.98      25.80        
 19 Kohlus, Robert            16 Three Village-MR       25.20      25.87        
 20 Corabi, Jagger            15 HYB-MR                 26.08      25.97        
 21 Distasio, James           16 IA-MR                  25.10      26.21        
 22 Rubio, Reid               16 IA-MR                  26.74      26.64        
 23 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR                 26.79      26.84        
 24 Saggio, Christopher       15 Three Village-MR       27.29      27.40        
 25 Goldman, Zachary          15 HYB-MR                 31.98      31.23        
 -- Neri, Nicholas            15 IA-MR                  23.92         NS        
 -- Roche, Patrick            16 IA-MR                  25.22         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew            15 Three Village-MR       49.85      49.30        
                  23.91       49.30 (25.39)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR       48.28      49.68        
                  24.30       49.68 (25.38)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR       51.56      51.12        
                  24.62       51.12 (26.50)                                        
  4 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR       48.88      51.13        
                  24.60       51.13 (26.53)                                        
  5 Neri, Nicholas            15 IA-MR                  51.77      51.66        
                  24.80       51.66 (26.86)                                        
  6 Monteverde, Joseph        15 IA-MR                  50.40      51.88        
                  24.64       51.88 (27.24)                                        
  7 Burke, Ryan               17 Three Village-MR       50.83      52.59        
                  25.35       52.59 (27.24)                                        
  8 McDougall, Robert         17 CSC-MR                 52.13      53.77        
                  25.22       53.77 (28.55)                                        
  9 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR                 50.40      53.88        
                  25.79       53.88 (28.09)                                        
 10 Sanders, Peter            15 Three Village-MR       53.12      54.10        
                  25.74       54.10 (28.36)                                        
 11 Schulze, Edward           16 IA-MR                  55.77      54.73        
                  25.94       54.73 (28.79)                                        
 12 Gilmore, Brandon          17 IA-MR                  53.87      54.76        
                  26.21       54.76 (28.55)                                        
 13 Bogush, Nicholas          15 Three Village-MR       56.85      54.77        
                  26.50       54.77 (28.27)                                        
 14 Robertson, Patrick        17 Three Village-MR       50.89      55.18        
                  26.20       55.18 (28.98)                                        
 15 Rastegar, Andre           17 Three Village-MR       54.38      55.31        
                  25.97       55.31 (29.34)                                        
 16 Distasio, James           16 IA-MR                  55.03      55.38        
                  27.18       55.38 (28.20)                                        
 17 Kohlus, Robert            16 Three Village-MR       55.33      55.74        
                  26.83       55.74 (28.91)                                        
 18 Huner, Jack               16 Three Village-MR       55.27      56.03        
                  26.50       56.03 (29.53)                                        
 19 Corabi, Jagger            15 HYB-MR                 57.87      57.09        
                  27.30       57.09 (29.79)                                        
 20 Saggio, Christopher       15 Three Village-MR       58.68      58.40        
                  28.22       58.40 (30.18)                                        
 21 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR                 59.42      58.50        
                  28.35       58.50 (30.15)                                        
 22 Roche, Patrick            16 IA-MR                  55.42      58.90        
                  27.85       58.90 (31.05)                                        
 23 Lanwes, Kevin             17 HYB-MR                 58.89      59.63        
                  29.24       59.63 (30.39)                                        
 24 Brown, Liam               15 Three Village-MR     1:00.55    1:00.00        
                  28.07     1:00.00 (31.93)                                        
 25 Goldman, Zachary          15 HYB-MR               1:08.58    1:08.43        
                  32.84     1:08.43 (35.59)                                        
 26 Gianchetta, Derek         15 HYB-MR               1:02.71    1:09.77        
                  33.06     1:09.77 (36.71)                                        
 -- Infranco, Daniel          16 Three Village-MR       54.03         NS        
 -- Rubio, Reid               16 IA-MR                  58.49         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR     4:50.81    4:42.32        
                  25.34       53.27 (27.93)     1:21.73 (28.46)     1:50.41 (28.68)
        2:18.90 (28.49)     2:47.42 (28.52)     3:15.71 (28.29)     3:44.53 (28.82)
        4:13.57 (29.04)     4:42.32 (28.75)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew            15 Three Village-MR     5:02.62    4:48.34        
                  24.84       52.47 (27.63)     1:21.00 (28.53)     1:49.93 (28.93)
        2:18.98 (29.05)     2:48.05 (29.07)     3:17.19 (29.14)     3:47.34 (30.15)
        4:17.85 (30.51)     4:48.34 (30.49)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR     4:55.00    5:02.36        
                  26.09       54.73 (28.64)     1:24.12 (29.39)     1:54.80 (30.68)
        2:26.16 (31.36)     2:58.03 (31.87)     3:29.61 (31.58)     4:00.55 (30.94)
        4:31.66 (31.11)     5:02.36 (30.70)                                        
  4 Gilmore, Brandon          17 IA-MR                5:07.67    5:16.03        
                  26.93       57.16 (30.23)     1:28.66 (31.50)     2:00.79 (32.13)
        2:33.37 (32.58)     3:06.00 (32.63)     3:38.90 (32.90)     4:11.77 (32.87)
        4:44.27 (32.50)     5:16.03 (31.76)                                        
  5 Bogush, Nicholas          15 Three Village-MR     5:36.79    5:26.60        
                  27.96     1:00.32 (32.36)     1:33.37 (33.05)     2:07.26 (33.89)
        2:41.05 (33.79)     3:14.57 (33.52)     3:48.01 (33.44)     4:21.27 (33.26)
        4:54.46 (33.19)     5:26.60 (32.14)                                        
  6 Li, Peter                 17 Three Village-MR     5:38.12    5:34.57        
                  28.77     1:00.17 (31.40)     1:33.17 (33.00)     2:07.18 (34.01)
        2:42.01 (34.83)     3:17.03 (35.02)     3:52.02 (34.99)     4:27.14 (35.12)
        5:02.15 (35.01)     5:34.57 (32.42)                                        
  7 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR               6:03.92    5:50.18        
                  29.77     1:02.97 (33.20)     1:38.05 (35.08)     2:13.71 (35.66)
        2:50.91 (37.20)     3:27.85 (36.94)     4:03.01 (35.16)     4:39.34 (36.33)
        5:15.81 (36.47)     5:50.18 (34.37)                                        
  8 Saggio, Christopher       15 Three Village-MR     5:56.39    5:57.91        
                  28.38     1:00.55 (32.17)     1:35.22 (34.67)     2:12.74 (37.52)
        2:50.15 (37.41)     3:27.99 (37.84)     4:06.09 (38.10)     4:44.18 (38.09)
      5:57.91 (1:13.73)                                                            
 -- Gregory, Logan            15 Three Village-MR     5:05.95         NS        
 -- Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR               5:15.51         NS        
 -- Stecher, TJ               17 IA-MR                5:23.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR       52.82      56.33        
                  27.28       56.33 (29.05)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR       51.91      56.94        
                  28.15       56.94 (28.79)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR       52.72      57.15        
                  28.13       57.15 (29.02)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew            15 Three Village-MR       58.27      58.56        
                  28.81       58.56 (29.75)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan               17 Three Village-MR       56.32      58.92        
                  28.67       58.92 (30.25)                                        
  6 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village-MR       58.77      59.41        
                  28.67       59.41 (30.74)                                        
  7 Monteverde, Joseph        15 IA-MR                  57.08      59.71        
                  28.84       59.71 (30.87)                                        
  8 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR                 58.09    1:00.08        
                  28.56     1:00.08 (31.52)                                        
  9 Kilgore, Eric             16 Three Village-MR       59.42    1:00.29        
                  29.46     1:00.29 (30.83)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel          16 Three Village-MR       59.33    1:01.49        
                  30.26     1:01.49 (31.23)                                        
 11 Sanders, Peter            15 Three Village-MR     1:01.47    1:01.61        
                  30.07     1:01.61 (31.54)                                        
 12 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR                 57.76    1:02.36        
                  30.04     1:02.36 (32.32)                                        
 13 Cheng, Dan                17 IA-MR                1:00.73    1:02.37        
                  30.38     1:02.37 (31.99)                                        
 14 Gilmore, Brandon          17 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:02.41        
                  29.82     1:02.41 (32.59)                                        
 15 Cheng, Tim                15 IA-MR                1:01.31    1:02.93        
                  30.61     1:02.93 (32.32)                                        
 16 Kohlus, Robert            16 Three Village-MR     1:01.79    1:03.53        
                  31.15     1:03.53 (32.38)                                        
 17 Roche, Patrick            16 IA-MR                1:03.83    1:04.02        
                  31.56     1:04.02 (32.46)                                        
 18 Bogush, Nicholas          15 Three Village-MR     1:05.43    1:04.25        
                  31.26     1:04.25 (32.99)                                        
 19 Rastegar, Andre           17 Three Village-MR     1:02.94    1:04.46        
                  30.74     1:04.46 (33.72)                                        
 20 Corabi, Jagger            15 HYB-MR               1:04.55    1:06.12        
                  30.92     1:06.12 (35.20)                                        
 21 McDougall, Robert         17 CSC-MR               1:03.42    1:06.46        
                  31.28     1:06.46 (35.18)                                        
 22 Huner, Jack               16 Three Village-MR     1:08.37    1:06.50        
                  31.24     1:06.50 (35.26)                                        
 23 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                1:05.67    1:06.74        
                  31.55     1:06.74 (35.19)                                        
 24 Li, Peter                 17 Three Village-MR     1:06.37    1:07.11        
                  33.17     1:07.11 (33.94)                                        
 25 Saggio, Christopher       15 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:10.89        
                  34.29     1:10.89 (36.60)                                        
 26 Goldman, Zachary          15 HYB-MR               1:17.49    1:16.08        
                  36.37     1:16.08 (39.71)                                        
 -- Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR               1:08.66         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.43          DQ (33.19)                                        
 -- Neri, Nicholas            15 IA-MR                  56.89         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR     1:54.73    2:02.24        
                  28.97     1:00.05 (31.08)     1:31.35 (31.30)     2:02.24 (30.89)
  2 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR     1:54.33    2:07.87        
                  30.09     1:02.20 (32.11)     1:34.78 (32.58)     2:07.87 (33.09)
  3 Kilgore, Eric             16 Three Village-MR     2:16.09    2:08.51        
                  30.98     1:02.93 (31.95)     1:35.69 (32.76)     2:08.51 (32.82)
  4 Sanders, Peter            15 Three Village-MR     2:15.98    2:11.94        
                  31.52     1:04.59 (33.07)     1:38.58 (33.99)     2:11.94 (33.36)
  5 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village-MR     2:09.30    2:13.32        
                  30.58     1:03.96 (33.38)     1:38.23 (34.27)     2:13.32 (35.09)
  6 Monteverde, Joseph        15 IA-MR                2:14.62    2:13.85        
                  30.53     1:04.12 (33.59)     1:39.02 (34.90)     2:13.85 (34.83)
  7 Li, Peter                 17 Three Village-MR     2:20.10    2:19.57        
                  33.65     1:08.02 (34.37)     1:43.77 (35.75)     2:19.57 (35.80)
  8 Rastegar, Andre           17 Three Village-MR     2:18.57    2:20.03        
                  32.98     1:09.35 (36.37)     1:45.32 (35.97)     2:20.03 (34.71)
  9 Robertson, Patrick        17 Three Village-MR     2:15.68    2:20.44        
                  32.99     1:07.99 (35.00)     1:44.16 (36.17)     2:20.44 (36.28)
 10 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                2:26.31    2:23.86        
                  33.54     1:10.08 (36.54)     1:47.59 (37.51)     2:23.86 (36.27)
 11 Saggio, Christopher       15 Three Village-MR     2:26.71    2:29.83        
                  35.22     1:11.80 (36.58)     1:50.79 (38.99)     2:29.83 (39.04)
 12 Brown, Liam               15 Three Village-MR     2:27.80    2:35.65        
                  35.86     1:15.05 (39.19)     1:55.39 (40.34)     2:35.65 (40.26)
 -- Lanwes, Kevin             17 HYB-MR               2:40.00         DQ        
                  40.04     1:22.14 (42.10)     2:05.30 (43.16)          DQ (40.28)
 -- Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR     2:02.17         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  29.46     1:00.53 (31.07)     1:31.98 (31.45)          DQ (31.58)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Nicholas            15 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:04.77        
                  30.78     1:04.77 (33.99)                                        
  2 Schulze, Edward           16 IA-MR                1:06.66    1:05.10        
                  30.33     1:05.10 (34.77)                                        
  3 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village-MR     1:02.15    1:05.25        
                  31.11     1:05.25 (34.14)                                        
  4 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               1:08.45    1:09.61        
                  32.93     1:09.61 (36.68)                                        
  5 Distasio, James           16 IA-MR                1:08.79    1:11.04        
                  33.14     1:11.04 (37.90)                                        
  6 McDougall, Robert         17 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:12.54        
                  33.03     1:12.54 (39.51)                                        
  7 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR               1:13.83    1:12.87        
                  34.13     1:12.87 (38.74)                                        
  8 Rastegar, Andre           17 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:14.14        
                  34.45     1:14.14 (39.69)                                        
  9 Bogush, Nicholas          15 Three Village-MR     1:15.88    1:15.29        
                  35.52     1:15.29 (39.77)                                        
 10 Corabi, Jagger            15 HYB-MR               1:17.37    1:15.37        
                  34.70     1:15.37 (40.67)                                        
 11 Goldman, Zachary          15 HYB-MR               1:28.87    1:28.57        
                  41.41     1:28.57 (47.16)                                        
 12 Gianchetta, Derek         15 HYB-MR               1:25.28    1:29.40        
                  42.36     1:29.40 (47.04)                                        
 -- Rubio, Reid               16 IA-MR                1:17.31         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village-MR     2:15.61    2:22.23        
                  32.88     1:09.21 (36.33)     1:46.00 (36.79)     2:22.23 (36.23)
  2 Stange, Andrew            15 Three Village-MR     2:24.14    2:25.35        
                  31.98     1:08.65 (36.67)     1:46.90 (38.25)     2:25.35 (38.45)
  3 Schulze, Edward           16 IA-MR                2:27.56    2:25.79        
                  31.43     1:09.02 (37.59)     1:48.54 (39.52)     2:25.79 (37.25)
  4 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR     2:35.74    2:26.24        
                  32.85     1:10.22 (37.37)     1:47.31 (37.09)     2:26.24 (38.93)
  5 Kilgore, Eric             16 Three Village-MR     2:17.82    2:26.56        
                  32.76     1:09.66 (36.90)     1:47.73 (38.07)     2:26.56 (38.83)
  6 Neri, Nicholas            15 IA-MR                2:36.68    2:27.68        
                  31.51     1:08.93 (37.42)     1:48.38 (39.45)     2:27.68 (39.30)
  7 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               2:26.88    2:28.39        
                  34.39     1:12.49 (38.10)     1:50.98 (38.49)     2:28.39 (37.41)
  8 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR               2:41.48    2:34.55        
                  34.68     1:13.09 (38.41)     1:53.97 (40.88)     2:34.55 (40.58)
  9 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR     2:28.42    2:35.67        
                  34.72     1:14.63 (39.91)     1:54.94 (40.31)     2:35.67 (40.73)
 10 Distasio, James           16 IA-MR                2:32.80    2:35.98        
                  33.93     1:13.76 (39.83)     1:55.04 (41.28)     2:35.98 (40.94)
 11 Li, Peter                 17 Three Village-MR     2:39.74    2:37.43        
                  34.71     1:13.84 (39.13)     1:55.13 (41.29)     2:37.43 (42.30)
 12 Cheng, Dan                17 IA-MR                2:29.66    2:37.99        
                  35.24     1:15.63 (40.39)     1:57.07 (41.44)     2:37.99 (40.92)
 13 Bogush, Nicholas          15 Three Village-MR     2:41.58    2:39.42        
                  36.34     1:16.94 (40.60)     1:58.37 (41.43)     2:39.42 (41.05)
 14 Rubio, Reid               16 IA-MR                2:43.16    2:43.96        
                  36.40     1:17.55 (41.15)     2:00.75 (43.20)     2:43.96 (43.21)
 15 Corabi, Jagger            15 HYB-MR               2:50.00    2:50.98        
                  36.81     1:19.33 (42.52)     2:04.98 (45.65)     2:50.98 (46.00)
 16 Goldman, Zachary          15 HYB-MR               3:09.97    3:16.48        
                  42.43     1:32.06 (49.63)     2:24.72 (52.66)     3:16.48 (51.76)
 -- Roche, Patrick            16 IA-MR                3:10.00         NS        
 -- Cheng, Tim                15 IA-MR                2:56.62         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew            15 Three Village-MR       52.21      52.29        
                  24.31       52.29 (27.98)                                        
  2 Burke, Ryan               17 Three Village-MR       54.56      55.95        
                  26.37       55.95 (29.58)                                        
  3 Kohlus, Robert            16 Three Village-MR       58.27      58.14        
                  27.13       58.14 (31.01)                                        
  4 Monteverde, Joseph        15 IA-MR                  57.19      58.74        
                  27.40       58.74 (31.34)                                        
  5 Kilgore, Eric             16 Three Village-MR       57.90      58.98        
                  27.43       58.98 (31.55)                                        
  6 Gilmore, Brandon          17 IA-MR                  56.51      59.20        
                  27.72       59.20 (31.48)                                        
  7 McDougall, Robert         17 CSC-MR                 58.64      59.99        
                  27.61       59.99 (32.38)                                        
  8 Robertson, Patrick        17 Three Village-MR       59.22    1:01.49        
                  28.69     1:01.49 (32.80)                                        
  9 Li, Peter                 17 Three Village-MR     1:01.11    1:02.48        
                  28.73     1:02.48 (33.75)                                        
 10 Huner, Jack               16 Three Village-MR     1:01.53    1:03.12        
                  29.52     1:03.12 (33.60)                                        
 11 Sanders, Peter            15 Three Village-MR     1:06.94    1:09.08        
                  30.96     1:09.08 (38.12)                                        
 12 Gianchetta, Derek         15 HYB-MR               1:18.64    1:30.49        
                  42.02     1:30.49 (48.47)                                        
 -- Brown, Liam               15 Three Village-MR     1:10.40         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew            15 Three Village-MR     1:55.33    1:55.59        
                  25.25       54.23 (28.98)     1:24.51 (30.28)     1:55.59 (31.08)
  2 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR     1:57.64    2:07.20        
                  27.06       59.01 (31.95)     1:32.64 (33.63)     2:07.20 (34.56)
  3 Burke, Ryan               17 Three Village-MR     2:02.78    2:09.81        
                  29.11     1:02.16 (33.05)     1:36.65 (34.49)     2:09.81 (33.16)
  4 Kohlus, Robert            16 Three Village-MR     2:10.24    2:09.87        
                  28.57     1:01.41 (32.84)     1:35.23 (33.82)     2:09.87 (34.64)
  5 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR     1:57.18    2:09.99        
                  27.66     1:01.62 (33.96)     1:35.51 (33.89)     2:09.99 (34.48)
  6 Gilmore, Brandon          17 IA-MR                2:03.35    2:11.84        
                  27.91     1:01.15 (33.24)     1:36.69 (35.54)     2:11.84 (35.15)
  7 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR     2:04.01    2:16.19        
                  28.84     1:02.89 (34.05)     1:38.08 (35.19)     2:16.19 (38.11)
  8 Rastegar, Andre           17 Three Village-MR     2:08.99    2:17.11        
                  28.65     1:04.32 (35.67)     1:40.83 (36.51)     2:17.11 (36.28)
  9 Kilgore, Eric             16 Three Village-MR     2:19.30    2:17.85        
                  29.01     1:02.79 (33.78)     1:39.16 (36.37)     2:17.85 (38.69)
 10 Infranco, Daniel          16 Three Village-MR     2:12.79    2:19.63        
                  28.85     1:03.51 (34.66)     1:41.37 (37.86)     2:19.63 (38.26)
 11 Huner, Jack               16 Three Village-MR     2:18.36    2:24.81        
                  29.99     1:05.76 (35.77)     1:43.94 (38.18)     2:24.81 (40.87)
 12 McDougall, Robert         17 CSC-MR               2:20.40    2:29.33        
                  29.08     1:04.26 (35.18)     1:44.43 (40.17)     2:29.33 (44.90)
 -- Saggio, Christopher       15 Three Village-MR     3:10.00         DQ        
                  33.13     1:16.16 (43.03)     2:04.74 (48.58)          DQ (48.78)
 -- Sanders, Peter            15 Three Village-MR     2:34.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  31.48     1:10.83 (39.35)     1:53.71 (42.88)          DQ (43.13)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew            15 Three Village-MR     1:59.65    1:58.41        
                  24.39       54.30 (29.91)     1:30.20 (35.90)     1:58.41 (28.21)
  2 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR     1:57.58    2:04.01        
                  26.49       57.52 (31.03)     1:35.51 (37.99)     2:04.01 (28.50)
  3 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR     1:58.87    2:04.88        
                  26.03       57.77 (31.74)     1:36.88 (39.11)     2:04.88 (28.00)
  4 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR     2:05.42    2:05.90        
                  26.94       59.24 (32.30)     1:36.01 (36.77)     2:05.90 (29.89)
  5 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village-MR     2:02.15    2:06.84        
                  26.13       58.95 (32.82)     1:37.71 (38.76)     2:06.84 (29.13)
  6 Burke, Ryan               17 Three Village-MR     2:05.57    2:08.37        
                  26.98     1:00.38 (33.40)     1:38.51 (38.13)     2:08.37 (29.86)
  7 Kilgore, Eric             16 Three Village-MR     2:08.08    2:08.80        
                  27.86       59.99 (32.13)     1:37.40 (37.41)     2:08.80 (31.40)
  8 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               2:05.94    2:11.91        
                  28.21     1:03.66 (35.45)     1:41.97 (38.31)     2:11.91 (29.94)
  9 Li, Peter                 17 Three Village-MR     2:17.74    2:13.49        
                  29.30     1:03.71 (34.41)     1:42.36 (38.65)     2:13.49 (31.13)
 10 Distasio, James           16 IA-MR                2:12.97    2:14.85        
                  29.63     1:04.58 (34.95)     1:43.48 (38.90)     2:14.85 (31.37)
 11 Infranco, Daniel          16 Three Village-MR     2:08.00    2:14.92        
                  28.32     1:02.20 (33.88)     1:44.31 (42.11)     2:14.92 (30.61)
 12 Kohlus, Robert            16 Three Village-MR     2:12.80    2:15.72        
                  28.00     1:01.98 (33.98)     1:45.34 (43.36)     2:15.72 (30.38)
 13 Bogush, Nicholas          15 Three Village-MR     2:21.35    2:16.08        
                  30.71     1:04.23 (33.52)     1:45.25 (41.02)     2:16.08 (30.83)
 14 Gilmore, Brandon          17 IA-MR                2:15.52    2:17.54        
                  28.10     1:03.13 (35.03)     1:47.81 (44.68)     2:17.54 (29.73)
 15 Roche, Patrick            16 IA-MR                2:16.13    2:19.99        
                  29.58     1:04.32 (34.74)     1:48.09 (43.77)     2:19.99 (31.90)
 16 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR               2:24.49    2:21.57        
                  31.55     1:07.66 (36.11)     1:47.91 (40.25)     2:21.57 (33.66)
 17 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                2:23.05    2:21.91        
                  30.22     1:06.86 (36.64)     1:49.47 (42.61)     2:21.91 (32.44)
 18 Corabi, Jagger            15 HYB-MR               2:20.20    2:22.83        
                  29.05     1:05.71 (36.66)     1:49.47 (43.76)     2:22.83 (33.36)
 19 Huner, Jack               16 Three Village-MR     2:20.71    2:25.30        
                  29.02     1:04.93 (35.91)     1:52.03 (47.10)     2:25.30 (33.27)
 20 Saggio, Christopher       15 Three Village-MR     2:31.17    2:30.23        
                  32.47     1:09.38 (36.91)     1:56.38 (47.00)     2:30.23 (33.85)
 21 Goldman, Zachary          15 HYB-MR               3:00.00    2:54.30        
                  42.80     1:25.40 (42.60)     2:14.82 (49.42)     2:54.30 (39.48)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR     4:21.00    4:25.46        
                  26.39       58.71 (32.32)     1:32.13 (33.42)     2:05.62 (33.49)
        2:45.54 (39.92)     3:25.31 (39.77)     3:55.58 (30.27)     4:25.46 (29.88)
  2 Burke, Ryan               17 Three Village-MR     4:33.99    4:36.06        
                  27.78     1:00.31 (32.53)     1:34.76 (34.45)     2:09.71 (34.95)
        2:50.67 (40.96)     3:32.13 (41.46)     4:04.50 (32.37)     4:36.06 (31.56)
  3 Kilgore, Eric             16 Three Village-MR     4:49.33    4:36.93        
                  28.86     1:01.99 (33.13)     1:37.34 (35.35)     2:13.23 (35.89)
        2:52.16 (38.93)     3:31.88 (39.72)     4:05.92 (34.04)     4:36.93 (31.01)
  4 Kohlus, Robert            16 Three Village-MR     4:51.27    4:47.69        
                  28.65     1:02.22 (33.57)     1:38.30 (36.08)     2:14.15 (35.85)
        2:56.91 (42.76)     3:41.14 (44.23)     4:15.34 (34.20)     4:47.69 (32.35)
  5 Infranco, Daniel          16 Three Village-MR     4:41.56    4:50.29        
                  28.71     1:02.86 (34.15)     1:38.41 (35.55)     2:14.32 (35.91)
        2:57.23 (42.91)     3:43.11 (45.88)     4:17.03 (33.92)     4:50.29 (33.26)
  6 Sanders, Peter            15 Three Village-MR     4:57.60    4:56.85        
                  30.77     1:07.76 (36.99)     1:44.52 (36.76)     2:19.71 (35.19)
        3:06.11 (46.40)     3:50.33 (44.22)     4:23.58 (33.25)     4:56.85 (33.27)
  7 Rastegar, Andre           17 Three Village-MR     5:14.63    4:57.53        
                  28.38     1:02.71 (34.33)     1:41.53 (38.82)     2:21.47 (39.94)
        3:03.34 (41.87)     3:46.22 (42.88)     4:22.86 (36.64)     4:57.53 (34.67)
  8 Robertson, Patrick        17 Three Village-MR     5:11.80    5:07.98        
                  30.45     1:06.07 (35.62)     1:45.95 (39.88)     2:25.52 (39.57)
        3:10.69 (45.17)     3:57.33 (46.64)     4:33.25 (35.92)     5:07.98 (34.73)
  9 Huner, Jack               16 Three Village-MR     5:05.42    5:10.30        
                  30.20     1:05.89 (35.69)     1:44.94 (39.05)     2:24.13 (39.19)
        3:12.37 (48.24)     4:01.49 (49.12)     4:36.07 (34.58)     5:10.30 (34.23)
 10 Brown, Liam               15 Three Village-MR     5:12.81    5:25.63        
                  31.43     1:13.45 (42.02)                             2:34.00 ( )
        3:22.94 (48.94)     4:11.99 (49.05)     4:49.24 (37.25)     5:25.63 (36.39)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Retzlaff, Emilia           9 Three Village-MR          NT      35.97        
  2 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR                    NT      36.33        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kiersten          13 Three Village-MR          NT      26.64        
  2 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR          NT      33.30        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebenstein, Olivia         11 Three Village-MR          NT      30.32        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate          10 Three Village-MR          NT      32.52        
  3 Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR                    NT      35.24        
  4 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                    NT      35.83        
  5 Monahan, James             8 Three Village-MR          NT      39.18        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canudas, Emma             10 Three Village-MR          NT      33.78        
  2 Albert, Adam              10 Three Village-MR          NT      35.38        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace            9 Three Village-MR          NT      37.05        
  3 Mutarelli, Kiera          10 Three Village-MR          NT      37.05        
  5 Fontana, Joseph            9 Three Village-MR          NT      40.95        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freudenberg, Eddie        10 Three Village-MR          NT      32.58        
  2 Albert, Adam              10 Three Village-MR          NT      33.41        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brian               11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.52        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily               14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:00.71        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogdanski, Victoria       14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:00.23        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:12.86        
  2 Barbera, Luke              9 Three Village-MR          NT    2:33.79        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klaric, Zander             9 Three Village-MR          NT    2:54.43        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR          NT    5:01.74        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR          NT    5:19.34        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope             11 Three Village-MR          NT      37.78        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Ryan            11 Three Village-MR          NT      41.44        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley            12 Three Village-MR          NT      32.72        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR          NT      32.29        
  2 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR          NT      41.31        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:42.10        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:14.28        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate          10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:35.28        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke              9 Three Village-MR          NT    2:57.59        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Grace            12 Three Village-MR          NT      44.32        
  2 Alexandre, Emmanuella     10 Three Village-MR          NT      46.11        
  3 Hoffmann, Isabel           9 Three Village-MR          NT      56.27        
  4 Seale, Sarah               8 Three Village-MR          NT      59.14        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Libohova, Emma            11 Three Village-MR          NT      46.80        
  2 Farrell, Grace            12 Three Village-MR          NT      47.41        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Samantha           12 Three Village-MR          NT      45.46        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope             11 Three Village-MR          NT      41.81        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Stephanie        14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:23.63        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily               14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:14.77        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna            8 Three Village-MR          NT      45.75        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR          NT      36.87        
  2 Grosskopf, Victoria       11 Three Village-MR          NT      37.35        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Natalia           15 Three Village-MR          NT      35.09        
  2 Herr, Emily                7 Three Village-MR          NT      38.65        
  3 Van Nostrand, Waela        9 Three Village-MR          NT      47.65        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Infranco, Daniel          16 Three Village-MR          NT      58.93        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily                7 Three Village-MR          NT    1:32.62        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Sarah               16 Three Village-MR          NT    1:06.48        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:27.33        
  2 Chiarella, Richie         11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:45.31        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seale, Sarah               8 Three Village-MR          NT    1:44.47        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas             8 Three Village-MR          NT    1:32.04        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebenstein, Olivia         11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:19.37        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia           9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:23.41        
  2 Xu, Isabel                 9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:23.94        
  3 Pergan, Karsten            9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:31.68        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kiersten          13 Three Village-MR          NT    2:23.73        
  2 Bernhardt, Sydney         14 Three Village-MR          NT    2:42.61        
 -- McBride, Olivia           11 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Stephanie        14 Three Village-MR          NT    2:39.52        
  2 Bernhardt, Sydney         14 Three Village-MR          NT    2:42.12        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:56.81        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:59.67