Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/19/2015 08:53 PM
    2015 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/16/2015 to 7/19/2015     
                              Sanction #: 150706                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.87      7/1992 Emily Smith, BAD                             
                26.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                26.19  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                26.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                26.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.29  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                28.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                29.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Weiss, Jessica M          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT      29.98        
  2 Young, Nathalie H         17 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT      30.08        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.87      7/1992 Emily Smith, BAD                             
                26.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                26.19  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                26.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                26.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.29  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                28.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                29.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT      29.46 METS   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.87      7/1992 Emily Smith, BAD                             
                26.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                26.19  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                26.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                26.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.29  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                28.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                29.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bosse, Clare M      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT      27.68 SPRS   
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      27.69 SPRS   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.83   7/19/2014 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu           
                26.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                26.19  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                26.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                26.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.29  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                28.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                29.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.75      26.73#JR-B    20  
  2 Cummings, Carly P   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.59      27.15 JR-B    17  
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle   16 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.34      27.19 JR-B    16  
  4 Treble, Cara H      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.35      27.36 FUT     15  
  5 Ruiz, Vanessa J     17 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.67      27.39 FUT     14  
  6 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Una TS-MR              27.60      27.60 SPRS    13  
  7 Arevalo, Isabel     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.83      27.65 SPRS    12  
  8 Hare, Maia          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      27.86 SPRS    11  
B - Final
  9 Regenauer, Christi  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.19      27.28 FUT      9  
 10 Koch, Julianne T    19 Team Suffolk-MR        27.89      27.69 SPRS     7  
 11 McGowan, Alessia M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.88      27.77 SPRS     6  
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.17      27.87 SPRS     5  
 13 Parry, Nicole A     16 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.28      28.04 SPRS     4  
 14 Bosse, Clare M      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     28.30      28.11 SPRS     3  
 15 Willeboordse, Hele  49 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.13      28.31 SS-B     2  
 16 Lennon, Kelly       16 Team Suffolk-MR        28.29      29.10 SRZB     1  
C - Final
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.30      27.82 SPRS   
 18 Miou, Grace         15 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.48      28.32 SS-B   
 18 Graham, Kendra S    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.44      28.32 SS-B   
 20 Hellman, Rachel E   17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.48      28.36 SS-B   
 21 Ragusa, Olivia      13 Long Island Expr-MR    28.91      28.47 SS-B   
 22 Middleton, Grace M  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.66      28.49 SS-B   
 23 Weiner, Isabella C  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.60      28.72 SS-B   
 24 Duong, Kathleen M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.88      28.88 SRZA   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.83   7/19/2014 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu           
                26.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                26.19  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                26.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                26.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.29  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                28.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                29.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.71      26.75#qJR-B  
  2 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.63      27.34 qFUT   
  3 Treble, Cara H            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.92      27.35 qFUT   
  4 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.83      27.59 qNCSA  
  5 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Una TS-MR              27.36      27.60 qSPRS  
  6 Ruiz, Vanessa J           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.47      27.67 qSPRS  
  7 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.18      27.83 qSPRS  
  8 Hare, Maia                18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.59      27.84 qSPRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGowan, Alessia M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.26      27.88 qSPRS  
 10 Koch, Julianne T          19 Team Suffolk-MR        28.29      27.89 qSPRS  
 11 Willeboordse, Helen C     49 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.55      28.13 qSPRS  
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.06      28.17 qSPRS  
 13 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.70      28.19 qSPRS  
 14 Parry, Nicole A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.77      28.28 qSPRS  
 15 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR        29.24      28.29 qSPRS  
 16 Bosse, Clare M            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     28.39      28.30 qSS-B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.64     J28.30 qSS-B  
 18 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.19      28.33 qSS-B  
 19 Graham, Kendra S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.05      28.44 qSS-B  
 20 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.05      28.48 qSS-B  
 20 Miou, Grace               15 Nile Crocodile A-MR    27.95      28.48 qSS-B  
 22 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.58      28.60 qSS-B  
 23 Middleton, Grace M        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.71Y     28.66 qSS-B  
 24 Escobedo, Emily R         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.23      28.81 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Duong, Kathleen M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.85      28.88 SRZA   
 26 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Long Island Expr-MR    29.33      28.91 SRZB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.51      28.93 SRZB   
 28 Reid, Veronica N          22 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.52      28.97 SRZB   
 29 Halper, Sophie R          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    29.42      29.03 SRZB   
 29 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.86      29.03 SRZB   
 29 Wong, Natalie L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.20      29.03 SRZB   
 32 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.86      29.04 SRZB   
 32 Gellineau, Briana N       13 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.72      29.04 SRZB   
 34 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     28.74      29.05 SRZB   
 35 Stepanek, Chloe M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.25      29.09 SRZB   
 35 Poleway, Caroline A       18 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.76      29.09 SRZB   
 37 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.99      29.10 SRZB   
 38 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.37      29.12 SRZB   
 39 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.56      29.15 SRZB   
 39 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.31      29.15 SRZB   
 41 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.74      29.17 SRZB   
 42 Parry, Alexa R            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.79      29.19 SRZB   
 43 Yienger, Maya S           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.53      29.24 SRZB   
 44 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Richmond Aquatic-MR    29.17      29.28 SRZB   
 44 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.84      29.28 SRZB   
 46 Wu, Samantha              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.83      29.30 SRZB   
 47 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.04      29.31 SRZB   
 48 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.15      29.32 SRZB   
 49 Santos, Olivia J          17 Flushing YMCA-MR       28.72      29.34 SRZB   
 49 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.17      29.34 SRZB   
 49 Price, Ilana B            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.11      29.34 SRZB   
 52 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.03      29.35 SRZB   
 53 Elcott, Ina M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.08      29.37 SRZB   
 54 Nembach, Kali T           17 Long Island Expr-MR    28.68      29.39 SRZB   
 55 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.75      29.40 METS   
 56 Lu, Elizabeth J           16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.64      29.41 METS   
 56 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.20      29.41 METS   
 56 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.18      29.41 METS   
 59 Grusky, Alexandra R       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.59      29.42 METS   
 60 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.06      29.48 METS   
 61 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.99      29.52 METS   
 62 Bischof, Lucy M           13 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.31      29.62 METS   
 62 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.15      29.62 METS   
 62 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.91      29.62 METS   
 65 Gallagher, Liz P          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.35Y     29.68 METS   
 66 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.33      29.73        
 66 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR        29.58      29.73        
 66 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.15      29.73        
 69 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.40      29.74        
 70 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.04      29.75        
 71 Code, Alexa L             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.54      29.78        
 72 Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR    29.46      29.81        
 73 Flagiello, Olivia         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.61      29.88        
 74 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.61      29.93        
 75 Fung, Emily W             15 Team Suffolk-MR        25.53Y     29.94        
 76 Lee, Anna                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.21      29.98        
 77 Ryan, Emily R             15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    29.63      30.01        
 78 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.51      30.02        
 78 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.67      30.02        
 80 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.53      30.11        
 81 Jia, Kaity                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.50      30.13        
 82 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.66Y     30.15        
 83 Anich, Annabelle K        17 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.25      30.17        
 84 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.42      30.18        
 85 Heaney, Finola M          17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.63Y     30.20        
 86 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.64      30.38        
 87 McDonough, Colleen P      20 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.46Y     30.43        
 88 Lavery, Maeve E           14 Una Bad-MR             29.61      30.54        
 89 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 New York City Aq-MR    25.43Y     30.59        
 90 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    25.09Y     31.38        
 -- Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.57         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 58.04   7/22/2010 Emily C Kelly, LIAC-MR                       
                56.49  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                56.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                57.79  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                57.79  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.19  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:03.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flagiello, Olivia         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:04.86        
                  31.19     1:04.86 (33.67)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 58.04   7/22/2010 Emily C Kelly, LIAC-MR                       
                56.49  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                56.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                57.79  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                57.79  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.19  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:03.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bertini, Rachael N        19 Three Village Sw-MR       NT         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 58.04   7/22/2010 Emily C Kelly, LIAC-MR                       
                56.49  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                56.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                57.79  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                57.79  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.19  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:03.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Cara H      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.83      58.58 FUT     20  
                  28.22       58.58 (30.36)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.26      58.68 FUT     17  
                  28.28       58.68 (30.40)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.04      58.96 FUT     16  
                  28.97       58.96 (29.99)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christi  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.06      58.97 FUT     15  
                  28.60       58.97 (30.37)                                        
  5 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Una TS-MR              59.37      59.22 FUT     14  
                  28.30       59.22 (30.92)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.03      59.38 FUT     13  
                  28.76       59.38 (30.62)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerr  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.01      59.98 SPRS    12  
                  28.98       59.98 (31.00)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Margaret   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.30    1:03.59 METS    11  
                  30.33     1:03.59 (33.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Douglass, Katherin  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.44      59.17 FUT      9  
                  29.09       59.17 (30.08)                                        
 10 Paspalas, Christin  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.10      59.36 FUT      7  
                  28.65       59.36 (30.71)                                        
 11 Halper, Sophie R    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.22      59.52 FUT      6  
                  28.97       59.52 (30.55)                                        
 12 McGowan, Alessia M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.20      59.99 SPRS     5  
                  28.87       59.99 (31.12)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Vanessa J     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.49    1:00.01 SPRS     4  
                  28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)                                        
 14 Duong, Kathleen M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.93    1:00.19 SPRS     3  
                  29.03     1:00.19 (31.16)                                        
 15 Arevalo, Isabel     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.81    1:00.58 SPRS     2  
                  28.58     1:00.58 (32.00)                                        
 16 Krevitt, Charlotte  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.96    1:00.86 SPRS     1  
                  28.53     1:00.86 (32.33)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hillis, Gabrielle   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.50    1:00.39 SPRS   
                  28.60     1:00.39 (31.79)                                        
 18 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.02    1:00.58 SPRS   
                  29.12     1:00.58 (31.46)                                        
 19 Gellineau, Briana   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.61    1:00.60 SPRS   
                  29.48     1:00.60 (31.12)                                        
 20 Bosse, Clare M      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.01    1:00.77 SPRS   
                  28.92     1:00.77 (31.85)                                        
 21 Belovsky, Mia P     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.61    1:01.13 SPRS   
                  29.65     1:01.13 (31.48)                                        
 22 Zhang, Amy          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.65    1:01.45 SRZA   
                  29.50     1:01.45 (31.95)                                        
 23 Hare, Maia          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.49    1:01.53 SRZA   
                  29.31     1:01.53 (32.22)                                        
 24 Yienger, Maya S     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.52    1:01.68 SRZA   
                  29.63     1:01.68 (32.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 58.04   7/22/2010 Emily C Kelly, LIAC-MR                       
                56.49  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                56.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                57.79  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                57.79  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.19  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:03.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treble, Cara H            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.73      58.83 qFUT   
                  28.55       58.83 (30.28)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.01      59.04 qFUT   
                  28.26       59.04 (30.78)                                        
  3 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR    57.01      59.10 qFUT   
                  28.40       59.10 (30.70)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal D           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.46      59.26 qFUT   
                  28.82       59.26 (30.44)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Margaret A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.30      59.30 qFUT   
                  28.77       59.30 (30.53)                                        
  6 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Una TS-MR              59.17      59.37 qFUT   
                  28.29       59.37 (31.08)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.95    1:00.01 qSPRS  
                  29.02     1:00.01 (30.99)                                        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.51    1:00.03 qSPRS  
                  29.13     1:00.03 (30.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.73    1:00.06 qSPRS  
                  29.07     1:00.06 (30.99)                                        
 10 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.63    1:00.10 qSPRS  
                  28.79     1:00.10 (31.31)                                        
 11 McGowan, Alessia M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.51    1:00.20 qSPRS  
                  28.81     1:00.20 (31.39)                                        
 12 Halper, Sophie R          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.53    1:00.22 qSPRS  
                  29.37     1:00.22 (30.85)                                        
 13 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.40    1:00.44 qSPRS  
                  28.98     1:00.44 (31.46)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Vanessa J           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.46    1:00.49 qSPRS  
                  28.70     1:00.49 (31.79)                                        
 15 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.21    1:00.81 qSPRS  
                  29.38     1:00.81 (31.43)                                        
 16 Duong, Kathleen M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.01    1:00.93 qSPRS  
                  29.68     1:00.93 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.33    1:00.96 qSPRS  
                  28.69     1:00.96 (32.27)                                        
 18 Bosse, Clare M            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.55    1:01.01 qSPRS  
                  29.04     1:01.01 (31.97)                                        
 19 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.86    1:01.02 qSPRS  
                  29.33     1:01.02 (31.69)                                        
 20 Middleton, Grace M        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.88Y   1:01.42 qSRZA  
                  29.69     1:01.42 (31.73)                                        
 21 Hare, Maia                18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.28    1:01.49 qSRZA  
                  29.30     1:01.49 (32.19)                                        
 22 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.63    1:01.50 qSRZA  
                  28.95     1:01.50 (32.55)                                        
 23 Yienger, Maya S           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.47    1:01.52 qSRZA  
                  29.32     1:01.52 (32.20)                                        
 24 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.25    1:01.61 qSRZA  
                  29.84     1:01.61 (31.77)                                        
 24 Gellineau, Briana N       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.89    1:01.61 qSRZA  
                  29.60     1:01.61 (32.01)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.14    1:01.65 SRZA   
                  29.75     1:01.65 (31.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.52    1:01.69 SRZA   
 28 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.68    1:01.76 SRZA   
                  30.04     1:01.76 (31.72)                                        
 29 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.39    1:01.77 SRZA   
                  29.58     1:01.77 (32.19)                                        
 30 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.23    1:01.79 SRZA   
                  29.44     1:01.79 (32.35)                                        
 31 Miou, Grace               15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.69    1:01.90 SS-B   
                  29.73     1:01.90 (32.17)                                        
 32 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.10    1:01.93 SS-B   
                  29.59     1:01.93 (32.34)                                        
 33 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.04    1:01.97 SS-B   
                  29.83     1:01.97 (32.14)                                        
 34 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.74    1:02.08 SS-B   
                  29.99     1:02.08 (32.09)                                        
 35 Nembach, Kali T           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.70    1:02.11 SS-B   
                  29.74     1:02.11 (32.37)                                        
 36 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.95    1:02.13 SS-B   
                  30.22     1:02.13 (31.91)                                        
 37 Willeboordse, Helen C     49 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.95    1:02.18 SS-B   
                  29.27     1:02.18 (32.91)                                        
 38 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.55    1:02.26 SRZB   
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)                                        
 39 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.92    1:02.29 SRZB   
                  29.87     1:02.29 (32.42)                                        
 40 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.23    1:02.35 SRZB   
 41 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.45    1:02.53 SRZB   
                  30.09     1:02.53 (32.44)                                        
 42 Wong, Natalie L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.80    1:02.55 SRZB   
                  29.73     1:02.55 (32.82)                                        
 43 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.51    1:02.56 SRZB   
                  30.02     1:02.56 (32.54)                                        
 44 Faust, Christina          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.50    1:02.67 SRZB   
 45 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.86    1:02.68 SRZB   
                  30.01     1:02.68 (32.67)                                        
 46 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.18    1:02.69 SRZB   
                  30.36     1:02.69 (32.33)                                        
 47 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.25    1:02.73 SRZB   
 48 Stepanek, Chloe M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.98    1:02.75 SRZB   
                  29.62     1:02.75 (33.13)                                        
 48 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.86    1:02.75 SRZB   
                  29.76     1:02.75 (32.99)                                        
 50 Price, Ilana B            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.50    1:02.77 SRZB   
                  30.40     1:02.77 (32.37)                                        
 51 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.98    1:02.79 SRZB   
                  30.70     1:02.79 (32.09)                                        
 52 Eng, Lauren               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.72    1:02.92 METS   
                  30.13     1:02.92 (32.79)                                        
 53 Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR            58.95    1:02.94 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.94 (32.82)                                        
 53 Wu, Samantha              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.62    1:02.94 METS   
                  29.89     1:02.94 (33.05)                                        
 55 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.53    1:02.97 METS   
                  30.22     1:02.97 (32.75)                                        
 56 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.94    1:03.02 METS   
                  30.40     1:03.02 (32.62)                                        
 57 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.46    1:03.06 METS   
 58 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.49    1:03.08 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.08 (32.76)                                        
 59 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.70    1:03.10 METS   
                  30.37     1:03.10 (32.73)                                        
 60 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.63    1:03.17 METS   
                  30.46     1:03.17 (32.71)                                        
 61 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.57    1:03.31 METS   
                  30.55     1:03.31 (32.76)                                        
 62 Santos, Olivia J          17 Flushing YMCA-MR       54.83Y   1:03.46 METS   
                  30.00     1:03.46 (33.46)                                        
 63 Lu, Elizabeth J           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.87    1:03.63 METS   
                  30.36     1:03.63 (33.27)                                        
 64 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.59    1:03.69 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.69 (33.16)                                        
 65 Elcott, Ina M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.99    1:03.71 METS   
                  29.99     1:03.71 (33.72)                                        
 66 Graham, Kendra S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.65    1:03.79 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.79 (33.26)                                        
 67 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.52Y   1:03.84 METS   
                  30.46     1:03.84 (33.38)                                        
 67 Feminella, Meghan C       20 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.45Y   1:03.84 METS   
                  30.86     1:03.84 (32.98)                                        
 67 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.38    1:03.84 METS   
                  30.48     1:03.84 (33.36)                                        
 70 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.89    1:04.01        
                  31.05     1:04.01 (32.96)                                        
 71 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.95    1:04.14        
                  30.55     1:04.14 (33.59)                                        
 72 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.34    1:04.27        
                  30.84     1:04.27 (33.43)                                        
 73 Siegel, Lauren S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.63Y   1:04.40        
                  30.91     1:04.40 (33.49)                                        
 74 Conte, Katie M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.54    1:04.64        
                  30.80     1:04.64 (33.84)                                        
 75 Digiacomo, Nicole         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.49    1:04.65        
                  31.01     1:04.65 (33.64)                                        
 76 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.18Y   1:04.74        
                  30.96     1:04.74 (33.78)                                        
 77 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.11Y   1:04.80        
                  31.19     1:04.80 (33.61)                                        
 77 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.52    1:04.80        
                  30.81     1:04.80 (33.99)                                        
 77 Wilf, Jenna R             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.19    1:04.80        
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)                                        
 80 Caruana, Beth A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.43Y   1:04.85        
                  31.27     1:04.85 (33.58)                                        
 81 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.04Y   1:04.93        
                  30.76     1:04.93 (34.17)                                        
 82 Veru, Georgia N           15 Una Bad-MR             55.59Y   1:05.01        
                  30.83     1:05.01 (34.18)                                        
 83 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.78    1:05.08        
                  30.60     1:05.08 (34.48)                                        
 84 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.62    1:05.33        
                  31.44     1:05.33 (33.89)                                        
 85 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.56Y   1:05.39        
                  31.91     1:05.39 (33.48)                                        
 86 Messinger, Sophie N       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.90    1:05.62        
                  31.18     1:05.62 (34.44)                                        
 87 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.67    1:05.86        
 88 Jia, Kaity                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.53    1:06.35        
                  31.02     1:06.35 (35.33)                                        
 89 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.75Y   1:06.36        
                  31.52     1:06.36 (34.84)                                        
 90 Code, Alexa L             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.33    1:06.44        
                  31.61     1:06.44 (34.83)                                        
 91 Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:03.63    1:06.51        
                  31.29     1:06.51 (35.22)                                        
 92 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.44Y   1:06.74        
                  31.30     1:06.74 (35.44)                                        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.66         DQ        
 -- Freund, Jessica N         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.34         DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:02.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:02.39  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:04.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:04.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:11.79  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:13.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:14.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lund, Anina N       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.04    2:04.11 NATB    20  
                  29.48     1:00.65 (31.17)     1:32.81 (32.16)     2:04.11 (31.30)
  2 Treble, Cara H      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.08    2:05.84 NCSA    17  
                  29.93     1:01.92 (31.99)     1:33.86 (31.94)     2:05.84 (31.98)
  3 Lara, Krystal D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.32    2:06.17 NCSA    16  
                  29.39     1:01.43 (32.04)     1:33.74 (32.31)     2:06.17 (32.43)
  4 Brickman, Molly E   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.39    2:07.37 NCSA    15  
                  29.88     1:02.01 (32.13)     1:34.95 (32.94)     2:07.37 (32.42)
  5 Oceguera, Mariajos  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.03    2:07.52 NCSA    14  
                  29.80     1:02.41 (32.61)     1:35.51 (33.10)     2:07.52 (32.01)
  6 Aarts, Nicole B     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.71    2:07.69 NCSA    13  
                  29.89     1:02.32 (32.43)     1:35.43 (33.11)     2:07.69 (32.26)
  7 Halper, Sophie R    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:09.99    2:10.05 SPRS    12  
                  30.23     1:02.90 (32.67)     1:36.61 (33.71)     2:10.05 (33.44)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerr  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.76    2:10.18 SPRS    11  
                  30.45     1:03.08 (32.63)     1:36.78 (33.70)     2:10.18 (33.40)
B - Final
  9 Gellineau, Briana   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.21    2:08.84 SPRS     9  
                  30.28     1:03.20 (32.92)     1:36.53 (33.33)     2:08.84 (32.31)
 10 Koch, Julianne T    19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.29    2:09.54 SPRS     7  
                  30.27     1:03.23 (32.96)     1:37.01 (33.78)     2:09.54 (32.53)
 11 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.13    2:09.74 SPRS     6  
                  29.52     1:02.33 (32.81)     1:36.41 (34.08)     2:09.74 (33.33)
 12 Stepanek, Chloe M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.84    2:10.34 SPRS     5  
                  30.18     1:03.50 (33.32)     1:36.96 (33.46)     2:10.34 (33.38)
 13 Gormley, Isabel G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.10    2:10.54 SPRS     4  
                  30.15     1:03.29 (33.14)     1:37.22 (33.93)     2:10.54 (33.32)
 14 Duong, Kathleen M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.84    2:10.77 SPRS     3  
                  30.13     1:03.17 (33.04)     1:37.13 (33.96)     2:10.77 (33.64)
 15 Ostensen, Sara      15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:10.59    2:10.81 SPRS     2  
                  30.39     1:03.43 (33.04)     1:37.36 (33.93)     2:10.81 (33.45)
 16 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Una TS-MR            2:10.36    2:11.37 SPRS     1  
                  30.01     1:03.19 (33.18)     1:37.27 (34.08)     2:11.37 (34.10)
C - Final
 17 Regenauer, Christi  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.99    2:12.04 SRZA   
                  31.01     1:04.14 (33.13)     1:38.96 (34.82)     2:12.04 (33.08)
 18 Van Tassell, Gabri  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:12.15    2:12.08 SRZA   
                  31.38     1:04.84 (33.46)     1:38.58 (33.74)     2:12.08 (33.50)
 19 Lauer, Amanda       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.44    2:12.41 SRZA   
                  31.19     1:04.75 (33.56)     1:38.90 (34.15)     2:12.41 (33.51)
 20 Harrington, Morgan  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.51    2:12.49 SRZA   
                  31.44     1:04.85 (33.41)     1:38.81 (33.96)     2:12.49 (33.68)
 21 Kaufmann, Noelle E  13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.69    2:12.52 SRZA   
                  30.66     1:04.42 (33.76)     1:38.41 (33.99)     2:12.52 (34.11)
 22 Belovsky, Mia P     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.45    2:12.98 SS-B   
                  30.49     1:04.21 (33.72)     1:39.05 (34.84)     2:12.98 (33.93)
 23 Zhang, Amy          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.84    2:13.62 SS-B   
                  31.09     1:04.78 (33.69)     1:39.44 (34.66)     2:13.62 (34.18)
 24 Grier, Mary-mckenz  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.22    2:14.20 SRZB   
                  30.93     1:05.15 (34.22)     1:40.20 (35.05)     2:14.20 (34.00)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:02.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:02.39  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:04.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:04.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:11.79  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:13.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:14.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lund, Anina N             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.07    2:05.04 qJR-B  
                  29.50     1:00.90 (31.40)     1:33.36 (32.46)     2:05.04 (31.68)
  2 Lara, Krystal D           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.07    2:06.32 qNCSA  
                  29.16     1:00.71 (31.55)     1:33.47 (32.76)     2:06.32 (32.85)
  3 Brickman, Molly E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.32    2:07.39 qNCSA  
                  29.58     1:01.95 (32.37)     1:34.78 (32.83)     2:07.39 (32.61)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.00    2:08.03 qNCSA  
                  29.83     1:02.33 (32.50)     1:35.53 (33.20)     2:08.03 (32.50)
  5 Treble, Cara H            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.87    2:08.08 qNCSA  
                  29.54     1:01.07 (31.53)     1:34.46 (33.39)     2:08.08 (33.62)
  6 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.28    2:08.71 qSPRS  
                  29.87     1:02.48 (32.61)     1:35.98 (33.50)     2:08.71 (32.73)
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.15    2:09.59 qSPRS  
                  29.87     1:02.59 (32.72)     1:36.12 (33.53)     2:09.59 (33.47)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.74    2:09.76 qSPRS  
                  30.05     1:02.55 (32.50)     1:36.20 (33.65)     2:09.76 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halper, Sophie R          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:10.51    2:09.99 qSPRS  
                  29.91     1:02.46 (32.55)     1:36.52 (34.06)     2:09.99 (33.47)
 10 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.28    2:10.10 qSPRS  
                  29.84     1:02.66 (32.82)     1:36.85 (34.19)     2:10.10 (33.25)
 11 Gellineau, Briana N       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.38    2:10.21 qSPRS  
                  30.76     1:03.57 (32.81)     1:37.17 (33.60)     2:10.21 (33.04)
 12 Koch, Julianne T          19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.05Y   2:10.29 qSPRS  
                  30.17     1:03.00 (32.83)     1:36.91 (33.91)     2:10.29 (33.38)
 13 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Una TS-MR            2:11.37    2:10.36 qSPRS  
                  30.47     1:03.66 (33.19)     1:37.10 (33.44)     2:10.36 (33.26)
 14 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:10.24    2:10.59 qSPRS  
                  30.04     1:03.18 (33.14)     1:36.87 (33.69)     2:10.59 (33.72)
 15 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.28    2:10.82 qSPRS  
                  30.33     1:03.61 (33.28)     1:37.27 (33.66)     2:10.82 (33.55)
 16 Duong, Kathleen M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.32    2:10.84 qSPRS  
                  29.89     1:02.90 (33.01)     1:37.44 (34.54)     2:10.84 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.44    2:11.13 qSPRS  
                  30.00     1:03.22 (33.22)     1:37.16 (33.94)     2:11.13 (33.97)
 18 Stepanek, Chloe M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.25    2:11.84 qSRZA  
                  30.83     1:04.08 (33.25)     1:38.28 (34.20)     2:11.84 (33.56)
 19 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.18    2:11.99 qSRZA  
                  29.97     1:03.59 (33.62)     1:38.04 (34.45)     2:11.99 (33.95)
 20 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:13.70    2:12.15 qSRZA  
                  31.50     1:05.00 (33.50)     1:38.71 (33.71)     2:12.15 (33.44)
 21 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.55    2:12.18 qSRZA  
                  31.39     1:04.78 (33.39)     1:38.65 (33.87)     2:12.18 (33.53)
 22 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.00    2:12.35 qSRZA  
                  30.59     1:04.04 (33.45)     1:38.20 (34.16)     2:12.35 (34.15)
 23 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.82    2:12.51 qSRZA  
                  31.12     1:04.35 (33.23)     1:38.55 (34.20)     2:12.51 (33.96)
 24 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.15    2:12.84 qSRZA  
                  30.93     1:04.94 (34.01)     1:39.19 (34.25)     2:12.84 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.18    2:13.22 SS-B   
                  30.89     1:04.46 (33.57)     1:39.40 (34.94)     2:13.22 (33.82)
 26 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.81    2:13.44 SS-B   
                  31.14     1:05.01 (33.87)     1:39.60 (34.59)     2:13.44 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.88    2:13.45 SS-B   
                  30.66     1:04.25 (33.59)     1:39.39 (35.14)     2:13.45 (34.06)
 28 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.82    2:13.69 SS-B   
                  30.51     1:04.12 (33.61)     1:38.78 (34.66)     2:13.69 (34.91)
 29 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.74    2:13.70 SS-B   
                  30.41     1:03.70 (33.29)     1:38.48 (34.78)     2:13.70 (35.22)
 30 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:13.32    2:14.03 SRZB   
                  30.25     1:03.77 (33.52)     1:39.29 (35.52)     2:14.03 (34.74)
 31 Reynolds, Kerryann M      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:15.23    2:14.09 SRZB   
                  30.71     1:04.53 (33.82)     1:39.73 (35.20)     2:14.09 (34.36)
 32 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.02    2:14.36 SRZB   
                  31.27     1:04.86 (33.59)     1:39.83 (34.97)     2:14.36 (34.53)
 33 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.53    2:14.69 SRZB   
                  30.29     1:03.59 (33.30)     1:38.84 (35.25)     2:14.69 (35.85)
 34 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.35    2:14.75 SRZB   
                  31.39     1:05.00 (33.61)     1:40.64 (35.64)     2:14.75 (34.11)
 35 Eng, Lauren               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.57    2:15.08 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.58 (33.65)     1:40.11 (35.53)     2:15.08 (34.97)
 36 Chan, Kimberly R          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.31    2:15.12 METS   
                  32.10     1:06.08 (33.98)     1:41.01 (34.93)     2:15.12 (34.11)
 37 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.60    2:15.13 METS   
                  31.45     1:04.85 (33.40)     1:40.16 (35.31)     2:15.13 (34.97)
 38 Gullickson, Kristen       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:16.54    2:15.30 METS   
                  30.65     1:04.65 (34.00)     1:40.18 (35.53)     2:15.30 (35.12)
 39 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.10    2:15.35 METS   
                  31.16     1:05.11 (33.95)     1:40.70 (35.59)     2:15.35 (34.65)
 40 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.86    2:15.41 METS   
                  31.34     1:05.75 (34.41)     1:40.88 (35.13)     2:15.41 (34.53)
 41 Bergin, Kate C            18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.52    2:15.43 METS   
                  31.19     1:05.34 (34.15)     1:40.36 (35.02)     2:15.43 (35.07)
 42 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.25    2:15.50 METS   
                  31.09     1:05.12 (34.03)     1:40.50 (35.38)     2:15.50 (35.00)
 42 Bosse, Clare M            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.21    2:15.50 METS   
                  31.42     1:05.96 (34.54)     1:40.68 (34.72)     2:15.50 (34.82)
 44 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.76    2:15.56 METS   
                  31.39     1:05.50 (34.11)     1:40.79 (35.29)     2:15.56 (34.77)
 45 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.24    2:15.57 METS   
                  31.08     1:04.92 (33.84)     1:40.20 (35.28)     2:15.57 (35.37)
 46 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.01    2:15.71 METS   
                  31.07     1:05.41 (34.34)     1:41.00 (35.59)     2:15.71 (34.71)
 47 Mink, Emily Q             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.00    2:15.83 METS   
                  32.23     1:06.52 (34.29)     1:41.44 (34.92)     2:15.83 (34.39)
 48 Yienger, Maya S           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.89    2:15.93 METS   
                  31.78     1:05.75 (33.97)     1:40.94 (35.19)     2:15.93 (34.99)
 49 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.99    2:16.10 METS   
                  30.34     1:03.71 (33.37)     1:39.71 (36.00)     2:16.10 (36.39)
 50 Schubert, Olivia C        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:17.33    2:16.15 METS   
                  30.99     1:05.18 (34.19)     1:40.92 (35.74)     2:16.15 (35.23)
 51 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.03    2:16.18 METS   
                  31.89     1:06.27 (34.38)     1:41.31 (35.04)     2:16.18 (34.87)
 52 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.06    2:16.44 METS   
                  31.23     1:05.37 (34.14)     1:40.78 (35.41)     2:16.44 (35.66)
 53 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.65    2:17.09 METS   
                  32.55     1:07.18 (34.63)     1:42.37 (35.19)     2:17.09 (34.72)
 54 Nembach, Kali T           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.83    2:17.34 METS   
                  32.53     1:07.56 (35.03)     1:42.90 (35.34)     2:17.34 (34.44)
 55 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.12    2:17.80 METS   
                  32.02     1:06.21 (34.19)     1:42.11 (35.90)     2:17.80 (35.69)
 56 Elms, Gaige L             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.10Y   2:18.02        
                  31.57     1:06.04 (34.47)     1:42.17 (36.13)     2:18.02 (35.85)
 57 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.59    2:18.20        
                  31.11     1:05.20 (34.09)     1:40.85 (35.65)     2:18.20 (37.35)
 58 Skarren, Kaley L          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:58.17Y   2:18.60        
                  32.37     1:07.91 (35.54)     1:43.84 (35.93)     2:18.60 (34.76)
 59 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.71Y   2:18.77        
                  30.89     1:05.59 (34.70)     1:42.15 (36.56)     2:18.77 (36.62)
 60 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.80    2:18.82        
                  32.05     1:06.86 (34.81)     1:43.30 (36.44)     2:18.82 (35.52)
 61 Digiacomo, Nicole         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.45    2:18.93        
                  31.40     1:05.90 (34.50)     1:42.05 (36.15)     2:18.93 (36.88)
 62 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   19 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.83    2:19.19        
                  32.65     1:07.29 (34.64)     1:43.49 (36.20)     2:19.19 (35.70)
 63 Cullinan, Madison         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.80Y   2:19.20        
                  31.38     1:06.42 (35.04)     1:42.83 (36.41)     2:19.20 (36.37)
 64 Conte, Katie M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.96    2:19.41        
                  31.46     1:06.24 (34.78)     1:42.98 (36.74)     2:19.41 (36.43)
 65 Horan, Julia E            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:16.56    2:19.72        
                  31.78     1:07.29 (35.51)     1:43.56 (36.27)     2:19.72 (36.16)
 66 Code, Alexa L             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.69    2:20.98        
                  32.48     1:08.29 (35.81)     1:44.73 (36.44)     2:20.98 (36.25)
 67 Wu, Samantha              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.34    2:21.71        
                  31.65     1:06.67 (35.02)     1:43.75 (37.08)     2:21.71 (37.96)
 68 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.13    2:21.76        
                  31.94     1:07.59 (35.65)     1:45.04 (37.45)     2:21.76 (36.72)
 69 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:58.15Y   2:23.58        
                  32.18     1:08.43 (36.25)     1:46.35 (37.92)     2:23.58 (37.23)
 70 Simone, Madeline N        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.40    2:23.89        
                  32.54     1:08.79 (36.25)     1:46.78 (37.99)     2:23.89 (37.11)
 -- Jia, Kaity                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.69         DQ        
 -- Faust, Christina          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.07         DQ        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:18.32      7/1992 Tobie Smith, BAD                           
                4:17.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                4:17.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                4:22.19  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                4:22.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                4:36.99  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                4:40.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:45.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Defreitas, Emma           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    5:05.72        
                  34.68     1:12.42 (37.74)     1:51.08 (38.66)     2:30.45 (39.37)
        3:09.00 (38.55)     3:48.75 (39.75)     4:27.58 (38.83)     5:05.72 (38.14)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:17.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                4:17.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                4:22.19  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                4:22.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                4:36.99  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                4:40.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:45.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.84    4:23.31 JR-B    20  
                  30.37     1:03.83 (33.46)     1:37.39 (33.56)     2:10.90 (33.51)
        2:44.29 (33.39)     3:17.91 (33.62)     3:51.19 (33.28)     4:23.31 (32.12)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.30    4:24.41 NCSA    17  
                  30.44     1:03.86 (33.42)     1:37.25 (33.39)     2:11.06 (33.81)
        2:44.51 (33.45)     3:18.12 (33.61)     3:51.83 (33.71)     4:24.41 (32.58)
  3 Cummings, Carly P   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:31.51    4:25.80 NCSA    16  
                  30.85     1:04.18 (33.33)     1:38.21 (34.03)     2:12.29 (34.08)
        2:45.96 (33.67)     3:19.93 (33.97)     3:53.28 (33.35)     4:25.80 (32.52)
  4 Eid, Nathalie A     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.71    4:27.49 NCSA    15  
                  31.00     1:04.29 (33.29)     1:37.98 (33.69)     2:11.96 (33.98)
        2:45.52 (33.56)     3:20.02 (34.50)     3:53.92 (33.90)     4:27.49 (33.57)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.87    4:29.21 SPRS    14  
                  31.23     1:04.69 (33.46)     1:39.07 (34.38)     2:13.09 (34.02)
        2:47.63 (34.54)     3:22.00 (34.37)     3:56.27 (34.27)     4:29.21 (32.94)
  6 Ostensen, Sara      15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:32.69    4:29.76 SPRS    13  
                  30.75     1:04.80 (34.05)     1:39.21 (34.41)     2:13.72 (34.51)
        2:48.27 (34.55)     3:22.72 (34.45)     3:56.74 (34.02)     4:29.76 (33.02)
  7 Van Tassell, Gabri  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:31.51    4:32.46 SPRS    12  
                  31.55     1:05.23 (33.68)     1:39.47 (34.24)     2:14.16 (34.69)
        2:48.89 (34.73)     3:23.71 (34.82)     3:58.46 (34.75)     4:32.46 (34.00)
  8 Brickman, Molly E   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.74    4:38.65 SS-B    11  
                  30.83     1:04.85 (34.02)     1:39.87 (35.02)     2:15.78 (35.91)
        2:51.49 (35.71)     3:27.72 (36.23)     4:03.81 (36.09)     4:38.65 (34.84)
B - Final
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.54    4:31.79 SPRS     9  
                  31.65     1:05.20 (33.55)     1:39.51 (34.31)     2:14.26 (34.75)
        2:48.69 (34.43)     3:23.75 (35.06)     3:58.26 (34.51)     4:31.79 (33.53)
 10 Halper, Sophie R    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:37.64    4:32.13 SPRS     7  
                  31.06     1:04.50 (33.44)     1:38.53 (34.03)     2:13.35 (34.82)
        2:48.27 (34.92)     3:23.68 (35.41)     3:58.91 (35.23)     4:32.13 (33.22)
 11 Gellineau, Briana   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.50    4:32.17 SPRS     6  
                  31.31     1:05.34 (34.03)     1:40.05 (34.71)     2:15.01 (34.96)
        2:49.68 (34.67)     3:24.37 (34.69)     3:59.02 (34.65)     4:32.17 (33.15)
 12 Kaplan, Paige E     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.15    4:32.66 SPRS     5  
                  31.86     1:05.92 (34.06)     1:40.09 (34.17)     2:14.79 (34.70)
        2:49.39 (34.60)     3:24.41 (35.02)     3:59.30 (34.89)     4:32.66 (33.36)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:34.57    4:35.28 SPRS     4  
                  31.04     1:04.75 (33.71)     1:39.13 (34.38)     2:14.54 (35.41)
        2:49.80 (35.26)     3:25.54 (35.74)     4:00.97 (35.43)     4:35.28 (34.31)
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.50    4:35.56 SPRS     3  
                  30.42     1:04.50 (34.08)     1:39.64 (35.14)     2:15.48 (35.84)
        2:50.79 (35.31)     3:26.35 (35.56)     4:01.40 (35.05)     4:35.56 (34.16)
 15 Lucia, Amanda M     21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:36.68    4:36.68 SPRS     2  
                  31.22     1:05.31 (34.09)     1:40.02 (34.71)     2:15.32 (35.30)
        2:50.89 (35.57)     3:26.95 (36.06)     4:02.07 (35.12)     4:36.68 (34.61)
 16 Faust, Christina    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:37.49    4:42.59 SRZB     1  
                  31.80     1:06.42 (34.62)     1:41.69 (35.27)     2:17.21 (35.52)
        2:53.57 (36.36)     3:29.66 (36.09)     4:06.30 (36.64)     4:42.59 (36.29)
C - Final
 17 Lauer, Amanda       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:38.16    4:33.91 SPRS   
                  31.48     1:05.47 (33.99)     1:40.37 (34.90)     2:15.31 (34.94)
        2:50.19 (34.88)     3:25.04 (34.85)     4:00.13 (35.09)     4:33.91 (33.78)
 18 Gullickson, Kriste  13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:37.65    4:36.01 SPRS   
                  31.18     1:05.76 (34.58)     1:40.72 (34.96)     2:15.90 (35.18)
        2:50.87 (34.97)     3:26.02 (35.15)     4:01.06 (35.04)     4:36.01 (34.95)
 19 Eguchi, Nadia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.22    4:36.59 SPRS   
                  32.23     1:06.96 (34.73)     1:41.95 (34.99)     2:16.98 (35.03)
        2:52.16 (35.18)     3:27.50 (35.34)     4:02.57 (35.07)     4:36.59 (34.02)
 20 Grier, Mary-mckenz  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.08    4:37.15 SS-B   
                  31.36     1:05.83 (34.47)     1:41.26 (35.43)     2:16.79 (35.53)
        2:52.53 (35.74)     3:27.81 (35.28)     4:03.41 (35.60)     4:37.15 (33.74)
 21 Duong, Kathleen M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.46    4:37.44 SS-B   
                  31.48     1:06.08 (34.60)     1:41.20 (35.12)     2:16.98 (35.78)
        2:52.68 (35.70)     3:28.45 (35.77)     4:03.72 (35.27)     4:37.44 (33.72)
 22 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.99    4:38.30 SS-B   
                  31.60     1:06.40 (34.80)     1:41.94 (35.54)     2:17.37 (35.43)
        2:53.09 (35.72)     3:28.64 (35.55)     4:03.83 (35.19)     4:38.30 (34.47)
 23 Gallego, Samantha   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.79    4:40.73 SS-B   
                  31.95     1:07.04 (35.09)     1:42.46 (35.42)     2:18.22 (35.76)
        2:53.85 (35.63)     3:29.84 (35.99)     4:05.49 (35.65)     4:40.73 (35.24)
 24 Zhang, Sophia       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.75    4:47.55 METS   
                  32.38     1:07.90 (35.52)     1:43.87 (35.97)     2:19.98 (36.11)
        2:56.67 (36.69)     3:33.94 (37.27)     4:10.80 (36.86)     4:47.55 (36.75)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:17.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                4:17.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                4:22.19  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                4:22.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                4:36.99  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                4:40.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:45.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:23.74    4:26.30 qNCSA  
                  30.77     1:03.70 (32.93)     1:37.50 (33.80)     2:11.28 (33.78)
        2:45.32 (34.04)     3:19.38 (34.06)     3:53.33 (33.95)     4:26.30 (32.97)
  2 Brickman, Molly E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:27.33    4:29.74 qSPRS  
                  30.83     1:04.63 (33.80)     1:39.10 (34.47)     2:12.80 (33.70)
        2:47.31 (34.51)     3:21.72 (34.41)     3:56.79 (35.07)     4:29.74 (32.95)
  3 Aroesty, Margaret A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.14    4:29.84 qSPRS  
                  30.68     1:04.35 (33.67)     1:38.51 (34.16)     2:12.75 (34.24)
        2:46.99 (34.24)     3:21.48 (34.49)     3:56.02 (34.54)     4:29.84 (33.82)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.15    4:29.87 qSPRS  
                  31.87     1:05.60 (33.73)     1:39.75 (34.15)     2:13.70 (33.95)
        2:48.04 (34.34)     3:22.23 (34.19)     3:56.92 (34.69)     4:29.87 (32.95)
  5 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.87    4:30.71 qSPRS  
                  31.62     1:05.16 (33.54)     1:39.64 (34.48)     2:14.24 (34.60)
        2:48.68 (34.44)     3:23.51 (34.83)     3:57.66 (34.15)     4:30.71 (33.05)
  6 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.76    4:31.51 qSPRS  
                  30.81     1:04.49 (33.68)     1:38.77 (34.28)     2:13.36 (34.59)
        2:48.10 (34.74)     3:22.77 (34.67)     3:57.64 (34.87)     4:31.51 (33.87)
  6 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:33.39    4:31.51 qSPRS  
                  31.74     1:05.34 (33.60)     1:39.52 (34.18)     2:14.00 (34.48)
        2:48.44 (34.44)     3:23.21 (34.77)     3:57.65 (34.44)     4:31.51 (33.86)
  8 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:37.34    4:32.69 qSPRS  
                  31.08     1:05.12 (34.04)     1:40.07 (34.95)     2:15.02 (34.95)
        2:49.84 (34.82)     3:24.63 (34.79)     3:58.98 (34.35)     4:32.69 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.12    4:33.15 qSPRS  
                  31.96     1:06.10 (34.14)     1:40.71 (34.61)     2:15.65 (34.94)
        2:50.30 (34.65)     3:25.35 (35.05)     4:00.06 (34.71)     4:33.15 (33.09)
 10 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:28.27    4:33.88 qSPRS  
                  31.24     1:05.07 (33.83)     1:39.94 (34.87)     2:15.16 (35.22)
        2:50.08 (34.92)     3:25.33 (35.25)     4:00.33 (35.00)     4:33.88 (33.55)
 11 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.28    4:34.57 qSPRS  
                  31.28     1:04.87 (33.59)     1:39.30 (34.43)     2:14.01 (34.71)
        2:49.21 (35.20)     3:24.53 (35.32)     4:00.09 (35.56)     4:34.57 (34.48)
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.60    4:35.54 qSPRS  
                  31.79     1:06.12 (34.33)     1:41.01 (34.89)     2:15.83 (34.82)
        2:50.84 (35.01)     3:25.94 (35.10)     4:01.47 (35.53)     4:35.54 (34.07)
 13 Gellineau, Briana N       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.31    4:36.50 qSPRS  
                  31.69     1:05.87 (34.18)     1:40.91 (35.04)     2:16.06 (35.15)
        2:51.28 (35.22)     3:26.72 (35.44)     4:01.96 (35.24)     4:36.50 (34.54)
 14 Lucia, Amanda M           21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:56.91Y   4:36.68 qSPRS  
                  31.33     1:05.09 (33.76)     1:39.65 (34.56)     2:14.82 (35.17)
        2:50.24 (35.42)     3:25.70 (35.46)     4:01.94 (36.24)     4:36.68 (34.74)
 15 Faust, Christina          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.92    4:37.49 qSS-B  
                  32.05     1:06.82 (34.77)     1:41.64 (34.82)     2:17.13 (35.49)
        2:52.67 (35.54)     3:27.75 (35.08)     4:03.01 (35.26)     4:37.49 (34.48)
 16 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.15    4:37.50 qSS-B  
                  31.28     1:06.06 (34.78)     1:41.31 (35.25)     2:17.19 (35.88)
        2:52.39 (35.20)     3:28.36 (35.97)     4:03.92 (35.56)     4:37.50 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Halper, Sophie R          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:34.35    4:37.64 qSS-B  
                  30.76     1:04.85 (34.09)     1:40.06 (35.21)     2:15.76 (35.70)
        2:51.55 (35.79)     3:27.44 (35.89)     4:03.24 (35.80)     4:37.64 (34.40)
 18 Gullickson, Kristen       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:43.57    4:37.65 qSS-B  
                  32.09     1:07.34 (35.25)     1:42.87 (35.53)     2:18.61 (35.74)
        2:53.69 (35.08)     3:28.06 (34.37)     4:03.21 (35.15)     4:37.65 (34.44)
 19 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.49    4:37.79 qSS-B  
                  31.69     1:06.33 (34.64)     1:41.46 (35.13)     2:16.90 (35.44)
        2:52.53 (35.63)     3:28.04 (35.51)     4:03.68 (35.64)     4:37.79 (34.11)
 20 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.66    4:37.99 qSS-B  
                  31.73     1:06.77 (35.04)     1:42.44 (35.67)     2:17.97 (35.53)
        2:53.71 (35.74)     3:29.14 (35.43)     4:04.48 (35.34)     4:37.99 (33.51)
 21 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:34.85    4:38.16 qSS-B  
                  32.46     1:07.04 (34.58)     1:42.30 (35.26)     2:17.50 (35.20)
        2:53.10 (35.60)     3:28.58 (35.48)     4:04.17 (35.59)     4:38.16 (33.99)
 22 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.43    4:38.22 qSS-B  
                  32.63     1:07.61 (34.98)     1:42.90 (35.29)     2:18.25 (35.35)
        2:53.71 (35.46)     3:29.26 (35.55)     4:04.85 (35.59)     4:38.22 (33.37)
 23 Duong, Kathleen M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.42    4:39.46 qSS-B  
                  30.95     1:05.08 (34.13)     1:40.60 (35.52)     2:16.55 (35.95)
        2:52.66 (36.11)     3:28.74 (36.08)     4:04.91 (36.17)     4:39.46 (34.55)
 24 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.06    4:39.75 qSS-B  
                  32.79     1:08.28 (35.49)     1:44.42 (36.14)     2:19.85 (35.43)
        2:55.01 (35.16)     3:30.74 (35.73)     4:05.48 (34.74)     4:39.75 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.51    4:40.08 SS-B   
                  31.87     1:07.08 (35.21)     1:42.65 (35.57)     2:18.51 (35.86)
        2:54.04 (35.53)     3:29.83 (35.79)     4:05.42 (35.59)     4:40.08 (34.66)
 26 Mink, Emily Q             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.97    4:40.19 SS-B   
                  32.35     1:07.25 (34.90)     1:42.88 (35.63)     2:18.41 (35.53)
        2:54.11 (35.70)     3:30.02 (35.91)     4:05.93 (35.91)     4:40.19 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.21    4:40.66 SS-B   
                  32.58     1:07.19 (34.61)     1:42.73 (35.54)     2:18.55 (35.82)
        2:53.75 (35.20)     3:29.21 (35.46)     4:05.13 (35.92)     4:40.66 (35.53)
 28 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:45.55    4:40.96 SS-B   
                  31.68     1:07.16 (35.48)     1:43.47 (36.31)     2:19.38 (35.91)
        2:55.17 (35.79)     3:31.17 (36.00)     4:06.79 (35.62)     4:40.96 (34.17)
 29 Schubert, Olivia C        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:37.96    4:41.13 SRZA   
                  32.17     1:07.01 (34.84)     1:42.52 (35.51)     2:18.67 (36.15)
        2:54.28 (35.61)     3:30.46 (36.18)     4:06.22 (35.76)     4:41.13 (34.91)
 30 Reynolds, Kerryann M      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:41.08    4:41.50 SRZA   
                  31.20     1:05.91 (34.71)     1:41.97 (36.06)     2:18.31 (36.34)
        2:54.58 (36.27)     3:30.96 (36.38)     4:06.75 (35.79)     4:41.50 (34.75)
 31 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:42.54    4:41.83 SRZB   
                  32.40     1:07.04 (34.64)     1:42.66 (35.62)     2:18.32 (35.66)
        2:54.11 (35.79)     3:30.03 (35.92)     4:06.28 (36.25)     4:41.83 (35.55)
 32 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:39.16    4:41.90 SRZB   
                  32.51     1:07.51 (35.00)     1:43.21 (35.70)     2:19.14 (35.93)
        2:54.99 (35.85)     3:30.92 (35.93)     4:06.70 (35.78)     4:41.90 (35.20)
 33 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.85    4:42.12 SRZB   
                  31.95     1:06.83 (34.88)     1:42.50 (35.67)     2:18.49 (35.99)
        2:54.84 (36.35)     3:30.91 (36.07)     4:06.90 (35.99)     4:42.12 (35.22)
 34 Eng, Lauren               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.01    4:42.70 SRZB   
                  32.08     1:06.86 (34.78)     1:42.46 (35.60)     2:17.91 (35.45)
        2:54.31 (36.40)     3:30.41 (36.10)     4:07.43 (37.02)     4:42.70 (35.27)
 35 Fried, Carly T            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.32    4:43.70 SRZB   
                  32.50     1:07.69 (35.19)     1:43.29 (35.60)     2:19.30 (36.01)
        2:54.77 (35.47)     3:31.20 (36.43)     4:07.74 (36.54)     4:43.70 (35.96)
 36 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.37    4:43.75 SRZB   
                  33.00     1:08.53 (35.53)     1:44.48 (35.95)     2:20.40 (35.92)
        2:56.86 (36.46)     3:32.73 (35.87)     4:08.53 (35.80)     4:43.75 (35.22)
 37 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.75    4:43.89 SRZB   
                  32.58     1:08.03 (35.45)     1:43.93 (35.90)     2:19.76 (35.83)
        2:55.43 (35.67)     3:31.69 (36.26)     4:08.22 (36.53)     4:43.89 (35.67)
 38 McNamara, Margaret P      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.53    4:44.33 SRZB   
                  31.53     1:06.21 (34.68)     1:42.33 (36.12)     2:18.69 (36.36)
        2:55.90 (37.21)     3:32.36 (36.46)     4:09.12 (36.76)     4:44.33 (35.21)
 39 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.59    4:44.53 SRZB   
                  32.65     1:07.86 (35.21)     1:43.68 (35.82)     2:19.89 (36.21)
        2:56.84 (36.95)     3:32.63 (35.79)     4:09.46 (36.83)     4:44.53 (35.07)
 40 Stepanek, Chloe M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.22    4:44.63 SRZB   
                  31.76     1:06.80 (35.04)     1:43.21 (36.41)     2:19.96 (36.75)
        2:56.20 (36.24)     3:32.75 (36.55)     4:09.32 (36.57)     4:44.63 (35.31)
 41 Nembach, Kali T           17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.04    4:45.15 SRZB   
                  32.78     1:08.99 (36.21)     1:45.43 (36.44)     2:21.94 (36.51)
        2:57.98 (36.04)     3:34.29 (36.31)     4:10.27 (35.98)     4:45.15 (34.88)
 42 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:48.51    4:45.31 SRZB   
                  31.97     1:07.53 (35.56)     1:43.29 (35.76)     2:19.94 (36.65)
        2:56.32 (36.38)     3:33.10 (36.78)     4:09.63 (36.53)     4:45.31 (35.68)
 43 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:44.70    4:45.76 METS   
                  32.40     1:08.24 (35.84)     1:44.27 (36.03)     2:20.19 (35.92)
        2:56.42 (36.23)     3:32.82 (36.40)     4:09.38 (36.56)     4:45.76 (36.38)
 44 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.82    4:46.06 METS   
                  33.01     1:09.16 (36.15)     1:45.70 (36.54)     2:22.01 (36.31)
        2:58.12 (36.11)     3:34.84 (36.72)     4:11.15 (36.31)     4:46.06 (34.91)
 45 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.46    4:46.15 METS   
                  32.26     1:07.75 (35.49)     1:43.71 (35.96)     2:20.25 (36.54)
        2:56.66 (36.41)     3:33.32 (36.66)     4:09.98 (36.66)     4:46.15 (36.17)
 46 Morisi, Kiani B           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.49    4:46.59 METS   
                  32.20     1:06.94 (34.74)     1:43.34 (36.40)     2:20.69 (37.35)
        2:57.81 (37.12)     3:34.96 (37.15)     4:11.89 (36.93)     4:46.59 (34.70)
 47 Chan, Kimberly R          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.91    4:46.61 METS   
                  33.34     1:08.63 (35.29)     1:44.91 (36.28)     2:21.07 (36.16)
        2:57.49 (36.42)     3:34.15 (36.66)     4:10.84 (36.69)     4:46.61 (35.77)
 48 Lantin, Alexa T           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.81    4:46.76 METS   
                  32.09     1:07.39 (35.30)     1:43.92 (36.53)     2:20.68 (36.76)
        2:57.63 (36.95)     3:34.42 (36.79)     4:11.29 (36.87)     4:46.76 (35.47)
 49 Conte, Katie M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.15    4:47.01 METS   
                  33.33     1:09.15 (35.82)     1:46.04 (36.89)     2:23.76 (37.72)
        3:00.34 (36.58)     3:36.92 (36.58)     4:12.73 (35.81)     4:47.01 (34.28)
 50 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.00    4:47.30 METS   
                  32.65     1:09.01 (36.36)     1:45.48 (36.47)     2:22.11 (36.63)
        2:58.65 (36.54)     3:35.46 (36.81)     4:11.67 (36.21)     4:47.30 (35.63)
 51 Courtney, Julia M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.16    4:47.54 METS   
                  32.99     1:09.16 (36.17)     1:45.98 (36.82)     2:22.69 (36.71)
        2:59.18 (36.49)     3:35.91 (36.73)     4:12.36 (36.45)     4:47.54 (35.18)
 52 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     18 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.30    4:48.20 METS   
                  32.84     1:08.11 (35.27)     1:43.92 (35.81)     2:20.35 (36.43)
        2:57.36 (37.01)     3:34.85 (37.49)     4:12.21 (37.36)     4:48.20 (35.99)
 53 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.25    4:48.25 METS   
                  32.50     1:08.98 (36.48)     1:44.56 (35.58)     2:20.97 (36.41)
        2:57.17 (36.20)     3:34.63 (37.46)     4:11.66 (37.03)     4:48.25 (36.59)
 54 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.28    4:48.99 METS   
                  31.35     1:05.76 (34.41)     1:41.66 (35.90)     2:18.70 (37.04)
        2:55.99 (37.29)     3:34.14 (38.15)     4:12.15 (38.01)     4:48.99 (36.84)
 55 Zerouali, Saida T         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.56    4:49.27 METS   
                  32.31     1:07.41 (35.10)     1:43.38 (35.97)     2:20.21 (36.83)
        2:57.17 (36.96)     3:34.48 (37.31)     4:12.42 (37.94)     4:49.27 (36.85)
 56 Skarren, Kaley L          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:49.16    4:49.43 METS   
                  32.75     1:08.79 (36.04)     1:45.93 (37.14)     2:23.52 (37.59)
        3:00.40 (36.88)     3:37.62 (37.22)     4:14.05 (36.43)     4:49.43 (35.38)
 57 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.87    4:49.58 METS   
                  32.87     1:08.48 (35.61)     1:45.32 (36.84)     2:22.19 (36.87)
        2:59.11 (36.92)     3:36.40 (37.29)     4:13.55 (37.15)     4:49.58 (36.03)
 58 Knobler, Sera A           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.88    4:49.62 METS   
                  33.12     1:08.94 (35.82)     1:45.76 (36.82)     2:22.43 (36.67)
        2:59.28 (36.85)     3:36.54 (37.26)     4:13.70 (37.16)     4:49.62 (35.92)
 59 Longo, Caroline E         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:48.67    4:49.76 METS   
                  32.87     1:08.56 (35.69)     1:44.96 (36.40)     2:22.09 (37.13)
        2:59.36 (37.27)     3:36.81 (37.45)     4:13.62 (36.81)     4:49.76 (36.14)
 60 Gordon, Shannon E         18 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.93Y   4:49.92 METS   
                  33.03     1:09.40 (36.37)     1:46.23 (36.83)     2:23.07 (36.84)
        2:59.65 (36.58)     3:37.09 (37.44)     4:13.73 (36.64)     4:49.92 (36.19)
 61 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.54    4:50.13        
                  32.70     1:08.39 (35.69)     1:45.49 (37.10)     2:22.73 (37.24)
        2:59.30 (36.57)     3:36.78 (37.48)     4:13.40 (36.62)     4:50.13 (36.73)
 62 Montgomery, Bridget M     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:48.78    4:51.27        
                  33.01     1:08.57 (35.56)     1:44.93 (36.36)     2:22.00 (37.07)
        2:59.41 (37.41)     3:37.02 (37.61)     4:14.87 (37.85)     4:51.27 (36.40)
 63 Yienger, Maya S           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.82    4:51.89        
                  32.29     1:08.11 (35.82)     1:45.12 (37.01)     2:22.59 (37.47)
        3:00.56 (37.97)     3:38.11 (37.55)     4:15.34 (37.23)     4:51.89 (36.55)
 64 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:42.15    4:52.15        
                  31.68     1:07.17 (35.49)     1:43.98 (36.81)     2:21.60 (37.62)
        3:00.10 (38.50)     3:38.22 (38.12)     4:15.88 (37.66)     4:52.15 (36.27)
 65 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.23    4:53.46        
                  33.90     1:10.97 (37.07)     1:48.57 (37.60)     2:26.05 (37.48)
        3:02.76 (36.71)     3:40.11 (37.35)     4:17.42 (37.31)     4:53.46 (36.04)
 66 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:48.13    4:54.87        
                  32.46     1:08.27 (35.81)     1:44.87 (36.60)     2:22.07 (37.20)
        3:00.17 (38.10)     3:38.87 (38.70)     4:17.17 (38.30)     4:54.87 (37.70)
 67 Guo, Jenna J              15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.30    4:55.51        
                  33.83     1:10.41 (36.58)     1:47.74 (37.33)     2:25.70 (37.96)
        3:03.22 (37.52)     3:41.45 (38.23)     4:19.15 (37.70)     4:55.51 (36.36)
 68 Digiacomo, Nicole         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:47.00    4:55.76        
                  33.62     1:10.46 (36.84)     1:47.97 (37.51)     2:25.94 (37.97)
        3:03.38 (37.44)     3:41.36 (37.98)     4:18.89 (37.53)     4:55.76 (36.87)
 69 Simone, Madeline N        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.90    4:56.50        
                  33.22     1:09.02 (35.80)     1:45.86 (36.84)     2:23.82 (37.96)
        3:02.22 (38.40)     3:40.66 (38.44)     4:18.75 (38.09)     4:56.50 (37.75)
 -- Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.14         DQ        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:45.99      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                8:49.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                8:49.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                9:00.29  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                9:00.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                9:05.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                9:08.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:13.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                9:30.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                9:30.69  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                9:42.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                9:42.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
               10:03.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  10:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina N       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:45.22    8:56.74 NATB    20  
                  30.54     1:03.52 (32.98)     1:37.21 (33.69)     2:11.37 (34.16)
        2:45.43 (34.06)     3:19.57 (34.14)     3:53.61 (34.04)     4:27.76 (34.15)
        5:02.01 (34.25)     5:36.42 (34.41)     6:10.67 (34.25)     6:44.71 (34.04)
        7:18.85 (34.14)     7:52.94 (34.09)     8:26.29 (33.35)     8:56.74 (30.45)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:05.95    9:00.49 JR-B    17  
                  30.60     1:04.01 (33.41)     1:37.73 (33.72)     2:11.58 (33.85)
        2:45.60 (34.02)     3:19.52 (33.92)     3:53.57 (34.05)     4:27.72 (34.15)
        5:01.96 (34.24)     5:36.29 (34.33)     6:10.58 (34.29)     6:45.04 (34.46)
        7:19.25 (34.21)     7:53.34 (34.09)     8:27.52 (34.18)     9:00.49 (32.97)
  3 Eid, Nathalie A     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:08.27    9:06.53 NCSA    16  
                  31.80     1:05.42 (33.62)     1:39.36 (33.94)     2:13.82 (34.46)
        2:48.24 (34.42)     3:22.87 (34.63)     3:57.48 (34.61)     4:32.40 (34.92)
        5:06.92 (34.52)     5:42.06 (35.14)     6:16.75 (34.69)     6:51.47 (34.72)
        7:25.64 (34.17)     8:00.24 (34.60)     8:31.98 (31.74)     9:06.53 (34.55)
  4 Brickman, Molly E   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:17.19    9:07.10 NCSA    15  
                  30.62     1:04.07 (33.45)     1:38.14 (34.07)     2:12.05 (33.91)
        2:46.20 (34.15)     3:20.45 (34.25)     3:54.75 (34.30)     4:29.21 (34.46)
        5:04.02 (34.81)     5:38.68 (34.66)     6:13.65 (34.97)     6:48.75 (35.10)
        7:23.41 (34.66)     7:58.54 (35.13)     8:33.48 (34.94)     9:07.10 (33.62)
  5 Van Tassell, Gabri  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:16.40    9:11.81 FUT     14  
                  32.04     1:06.07 (34.03)     1:40.80 (34.73)     2:15.67 (34.87)
        2:50.58 (34.91)     3:25.46 (34.88)     4:00.04 (34.58)     4:34.77 (34.73)
        5:09.47 (34.70)     5:44.15 (34.68)     6:19.02 (34.87)     6:53.74 (34.72)
        7:28.26 (34.52)     8:03.32 (35.06)     8:37.84 (34.52)     9:11.81 (33.97)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:21.62    9:15.24 SS-B    13  
                  26.37     1:05.64 (39.27)     1:40.83 (35.19)     2:16.18 (35.35)
        2:51.12 (34.94)     3:25.78 (34.66)     4:01.05 (35.27)     4:36.19 (35.14)
        5:10.83 (34.64)     5:45.79 (34.96)     6:20.72 (34.93)     6:55.59 (34.87)
        7:30.57 (34.98)     8:05.41 (34.84)     8:40.46 (35.05)     9:15.24 (34.78)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:12.38    9:16.11 SS-B    12  
                  25.16     1:05.33 (40.17)     1:32.75 (27.42)     2:13.84 (41.09)
        2:41.31 (27.47)     3:23.68 (42.37)     3:51.02 (27.34)     4:33.39 (42.37)
        5:06.09 (32.70)     5:43.95 (37.86)     6:19.07 (35.12)     6:54.87 (35.80)
        7:22.93 (28.06)     8:05.87 (42.94)     8:41.11 (35.24)     9:16.11 (35.00)
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:27.90    9:18.55 SS-B    11  
                  31.33     1:05.05 (33.72)     1:39.59 (34.54)     2:14.17 (34.58)
        2:49.15 (34.98)     3:24.06 (34.91)     3:59.77 (35.71)     4:35.44 (35.67)
        5:10.84 (35.40)     5:46.21 (35.37)     6:22.26 (36.05)     6:57.61 (35.35)
        7:33.63 (36.02)     8:08.92 (35.29)     8:43.95 (35.03)     9:18.55 (34.60)
  9 Gellineau, Briana   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:43.22    9:18.88 SS-B     9  
                  31.84     1:06.07 (34.23)     1:41.03 (34.96)     2:16.23 (35.20)
        2:51.19 (34.96)     3:26.18 (34.99)     4:01.15 (34.97)     4:36.38 (35.23)
        5:11.59 (35.21)     5:47.07 (35.48)     6:22.53 (35.46)     6:58.14 (35.61)
        7:33.47 (35.33)     8:08.94 (35.47)     8:44.50 (35.56)     9:18.88 (34.38)
 10 Lauer, Amanda       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:24.91    9:19.78 SS-B     7  
                  32.61     1:07.35 (34.74)     1:42.61 (35.26)     2:18.11 (35.50)
        2:53.19 (35.08)     3:28.17 (34.98)     4:03.72 (35.55)     4:39.04 (35.32)
        5:14.18 (35.14)     5:49.69 (35.51)     6:25.08 (35.39)     7:00.15 (35.07)
        7:35.15 (35.00)     8:10.20 (35.05)     8:41.89 (31.69)     9:19.78 (37.89)
 11 Ostensen, Sara      15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:21.11    9:20.06 SS-B     6  
                  26.08     1:06.21 (40.13)     1:37.31 (31.10)     2:16.55 (39.24)
        2:46.42 (29.87)     3:27.52 (41.10)     3:59.23 (31.71)     4:38.25 (39.02)
        5:07.54 (29.29)     5:49.04 (41.50)     6:18.49 (29.45)     7:00.00 (41.51)
        7:30.82 (30.82)     8:11.08 (40.26)     8:39.85 (28.77)     9:20.06 (40.21)
 12 Eguchi, Nadia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:24.89    9:25.35 SS-B     5  
                  32.65     1:07.90 (35.25)     1:43.33 (35.43)     2:18.76 (35.43)
        2:54.30 (35.54)     3:29.52 (35.22)     3:58.47 (28.95)     4:40.43 (41.96)
        5:16.00 (35.57)     5:51.42 (35.42)     6:27.37 (35.95)     7:03.01 (35.64)
        7:38.92 (35.91)     8:14.47 (35.55)     8:50.40 (35.93)     9:25.35 (34.95)
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann  14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  9:39.60    9:27.10 SS-B     4  
                  32.23     1:07.44 (35.21)     1:43.54 (36.10)     2:20.00 (36.46)
        2:56.66 (36.66)     3:33.43 (36.77)     4:09.83 (36.40)     4:45.81 (35.98)
        5:21.66 (35.85)     5:57.60 (35.94)     6:33.41 (35.81)     7:09.03 (35.62)
        7:43.72 (34.69)     8:18.38 (34.66)     8:53.23 (34.85)     9:27.10 (33.87)
 14 Stepanek, Chloe M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:50.34    9:27.71 SS-B     3  
                  31.46     1:06.33 (34.87)     1:41.92 (35.59)     2:17.47 (35.55)
        2:53.25 (35.78)     3:29.36 (36.11)     4:05.42 (36.06)     4:41.67 (36.25)
        5:17.41 (35.74)     5:54.08 (36.67)     6:30.19 (36.11)     7:06.43 (36.24)
        7:42.12 (35.69)     8:17.89 (35.77)     8:53.49 (35.60)     9:27.71 (34.22)
 15 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:35.68    9:28.39 SS-B     2  
                  31.48     1:05.91 (34.43)     1:40.71 (34.80)     2:16.18 (35.47)
        2:51.70 (35.52)     3:27.68 (35.98)     3:56.94 (29.26)     4:39.68 (42.74)
        5:02.18 (22.50)     5:52.09 (49.91)     6:29.08 (36.99)     7:05.69 (36.61)
        7:42.04 (36.35)     8:18.14 (36.10)     8:45.30 (27.16)     9:28.39 (43.09)
 16 Gullickson, Kriste  13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:41.08    9:29.88 SS-B     1  
                  32.19     1:07.19 (35.00)     1:43.22 (36.03)     2:19.32 (36.10)
        2:55.73 (36.41)     3:31.79 (36.06)     4:05.11 (33.32)     4:43.98 (38.87)
        5:20.24 (36.26)     5:56.25 (36.01)     6:32.34 (36.09)     7:08.32 (35.98)
        7:43.77 (35.45)     8:19.09 (35.32)     8:52.29 (33.20)     9:29.88 (37.59)
 17 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:22.59    9:30.40 SS-B   
                  32.79     1:08.23 (35.44)     1:43.86 (35.63)     2:20.00 (36.14)
        2:55.94 (35.94)     3:32.26 (36.32)     4:08.78 (36.52)     4:45.00 (36.22)
        5:20.80 (35.80)     5:56.63 (35.83)     6:32.31 (35.68)     7:08.13 (35.82)
        7:44.40 (36.27)     8:20.26 (35.86)     8:55.98 (35.72)     9:30.40 (34.42)
 18 Mulholland, Kylie   16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:32.91    9:30.70 SRZA   
                  32.70     1:07.97 (35.27)     1:43.34 (35.37)     2:19.15 (35.81)
        2:55.01 (35.86)     3:31.00 (35.99)     4:07.09 (36.09)     4:43.50 (36.41)
        5:19.72 (36.22)     5:55.90 (36.18)     6:32.11 (36.21)     7:08.10 (35.99)
        7:44.15 (36.05)     8:20.28 (36.13)     8:55.86 (35.58)     9:30.70 (34.84)
 19 Giovanniello, Kerr  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:05.55    9:32.72 SRZA   
                  31.48     1:06.03 (34.55)     1:41.55 (35.52)     2:17.26 (35.71)
        2:53.07 (35.81)     3:28.94 (35.87)     4:04.76 (35.82)     4:40.94 (36.18)
        5:17.08 (36.14)     5:53.38 (36.30)     6:30.08 (36.70)     7:06.66 (36.58)
        7:43.28 (36.62)     8:19.84 (36.56)     8:56.77 (36.93)     9:32.72 (35.95)
 20 Duong, Kathleen M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:44.48    9:32.96 SRZA   
                  31.19     1:06.08 (34.89)     1:41.69 (35.61)     2:17.64 (35.95)
        2:53.55 (35.91)     3:29.80 (36.25)     4:06.15 (36.35)     4:42.56 (36.41)
        5:18.99 (36.43)     5:55.47 (36.48)     6:32.31 (36.84)     7:08.82 (36.51)
        7:45.76 (36.94)     8:21.92 (36.16)     8:58.25 (36.33)     9:32.96 (34.71)
 21 Freeman, Cassidy N  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:27.00    9:35.01 SRZA   
                  32.56     1:07.86 (35.30)     1:43.67 (35.81)     2:19.44 (35.77)
        2:55.42 (35.98)     3:31.36 (35.94)     4:08.10 (36.74)     4:44.44 (36.34)
        5:20.91 (36.47)     5:57.62 (36.71)     6:34.30 (36.68)     7:10.74 (36.44)
        7:47.44 (36.70)     8:24.07 (36.63)     8:59.77 (35.70)     9:35.01 (35.24)
 22 Mink, Emily Q       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:35.79    9:36.09 SRZA   
                  32.41     1:07.51 (35.10)     1:43.49 (35.98)     2:19.57 (36.08)
        2:55.61 (36.04)     3:31.65 (36.04)     4:07.83 (36.18)     4:43.81 (35.98)
        5:20.48 (36.67)     5:57.08 (36.60)     6:27.41 (30.33)     7:10.46 (43.05)
        7:47.60 (37.14)     8:24.16 (36.56)     8:58.67 (34.51)     9:36.09 (37.42)
 23 Lipton, Jessica R   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:44.13    9:36.12 SRZA   
                  29.46     1:08.01 (38.55)     1:44.22 (36.21)     2:20.85 (36.63)
        2:52.30 (31.45)     3:34.03 (41.73)     4:00.25 (26.22)     4:46.66 (46.41)
        5:15.21 (28.55)     5:59.41 (44.20)     6:28.26 (28.85)     7:12.21 (43.95)
        7:44.57 (32.36)     8:25.15 (40.58)     8:54.16 (29.01)     9:36.12 (41.96)
 24 Meringolo, Gabriel  15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:39.17    9:36.58 SRZA   
                  32.85     1:08.88 (36.03)     1:44.85 (35.97)     2:21.52 (36.67)
        2:57.74 (36.22)     3:33.98 (36.24)     4:10.64 (36.66)     4:47.23 (36.59)
        5:23.42 (36.19)     5:59.71 (36.29)     6:36.02 (36.31)     7:12.60 (36.58)
        7:48.80 (36.20)     8:25.30 (36.50)     9:01.55 (36.25)     9:36.58 (35.03)
 25 McNamara, Margaret  13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:56.42    9:36.82 SRZA   
                  31.94     1:07.59 (35.65)     1:43.68 (36.09)     2:20.13 (36.45)
        2:56.13 (36.00)     3:32.48 (36.35)     4:08.59 (36.11)     4:45.15 (36.56)
        5:21.49 (36.34)     5:57.99 (36.50)     6:34.53 (36.54)     7:11.27 (36.74)
        7:47.70 (36.43)     8:24.28 (36.58)     9:01.23 (36.95)     9:36.82 (35.59)
 26 Bergin, Kate C      18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   9:49.06    9:38.12 SRZA   
                  32.32     1:07.49 (35.17)     1:43.34 (35.85)     2:19.29 (35.95)
        2:55.53 (36.24)     3:31.61 (36.08)     4:07.92 (36.31)     4:44.47 (36.55)
        5:15.97 (31.50)     5:57.68 (41.71)     6:34.25 (36.57)     7:11.05 (36.80)
        7:47.79 (36.74)     8:24.69 (36.90)     8:54.69 (30.00)     9:38.12 (43.43)
 27 Harrington, Morgan  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:29.19    9:38.19 SRZA   
                  32.50     1:07.89 (35.39)     1:43.40 (35.51)     2:18.78 (35.38)
        2:54.58 (35.80)     3:30.57 (35.99)     4:06.56 (35.99)     4:43.07 (36.51)
        5:19.41 (36.34)     5:55.79 (36.38)     6:32.53 (36.74)     7:09.20 (36.67)
        7:46.18 (36.98)     8:23.40 (37.22)     9:00.78 (37.38)     9:38.19 (37.41)
 28 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR  9:55.58    9:39.48 SRZA   
                  32.63     1:08.45 (35.82)     1:45.25 (36.80)     2:22.15 (36.90)
        2:59.53 (37.38)     3:36.53 (37.00)     4:13.44 (36.91)     4:50.21 (36.77)
        5:26.79 (36.58)     6:03.56 (36.77)     6:36.55 (32.99)     7:16.60 (40.05)
        7:52.88 (36.28)     8:29.28 (36.40)     8:59.54 (30.26)     9:39.48 (39.94)
 29 Ye, Camellia        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:55.01    9:39.75 SRZA   
                  32.36     1:08.16 (35.80)     1:44.77 (36.61)     2:21.07 (36.30)
        2:57.64 (36.57)     3:34.16 (36.52)     4:11.03 (36.87)     4:47.89 (36.86)
        5:24.80 (36.91)     6:01.57 (36.77)     6:38.49 (36.92)     7:15.27 (36.78)
        7:51.78 (36.51)     8:28.33 (36.55)     9:04.96 (36.63)     9:39.75 (34.79)
 30 Chan, Kimberly R    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:36.74    9:40.57 SRZA   
                  32.29     1:07.23 (34.94)     1:42.66 (35.43)     2:18.42 (35.76)
        2:54.59 (36.17)     3:30.55 (35.96)     4:06.97 (36.42)     4:43.70 (36.73)
        5:20.54 (36.84)     5:57.66 (37.12)     6:34.97 (37.31)     7:12.38 (37.41)
        7:49.77 (37.39)     8:26.96 (37.19)     9:04.02 (37.06)     9:40.57 (36.55)
 31 Courtney, Julia M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:50.83    9:41.35 SRZA   
                  32.93     1:09.16 (36.23)     1:46.31 (37.15)     2:23.37 (37.06)
        3:00.23 (36.86)     3:37.01 (36.78)     4:14.28 (37.27)     4:50.80 (36.52)
        5:27.50 (36.70)     6:03.95 (36.45)     6:40.38 (36.43)     7:16.80 (36.42)
        7:53.51 (36.71)     8:29.81 (36.30)     9:05.86 (36.05)     9:41.35 (35.49)
 32 Perez-Segnini, Cam  19 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:17.10    9:42.92 METS   
                  33.42     1:08.48 (35.06)     1:44.41 (35.93)     2:20.26 (35.85)
        2:56.50 (36.24)     3:33.24 (36.74)     4:10.35 (37.11)     4:47.43 (37.08)
        5:24.49 (37.06)     6:01.77 (37.28)     6:38.88 (37.11)     7:15.69 (36.81)
        7:53.04 (37.35)     8:29.65 (36.61)     9:06.90 (37.25)     9:42.92 (36.02)
 33 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:25.86    9:43.60 METS   
                  32.30     1:07.22 (34.92)     1:43.14 (35.92)     2:19.53 (36.39)
        2:55.76 (36.23)     3:32.71 (36.95)     4:09.62 (36.91)     4:46.47 (36.85)
        5:23.67 (37.20)     6:00.59 (36.92)     6:38.32 (37.73)     7:15.51 (37.19)
        7:48.57 (33.06)     8:29.89 (41.32)     9:02.24 (32.35)     9:43.60 (41.36)
 34 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Long Island Expr-MR 10:02.21    9:44.50 METS   
                  32.73     1:08.22 (35.49)     1:45.27 (37.05)     2:21.64 (36.37)
        2:58.30 (36.66)     3:34.84 (36.54)     4:12.19 (37.35)     4:48.73 (36.54)
        5:26.87 (38.14)     6:04.07 (37.20)     6:40.89 (36.82)     7:18.42 (37.53)
        7:55.49 (37.07)     8:32.09 (36.60)     9:09.04 (36.95)     9:44.50 (35.46)
 35 Longo, Caroline E   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  9:58.65    9:44.85 METS   
                  32.57     1:08.29 (35.72)     1:37.69 (29.40)     2:22.23 (44.54)
        2:59.30 (37.07)     3:36.24 (36.94)     4:13.12 (36.88)     4:50.43 (37.31)
        5:27.20 (36.77)     6:04.64 (37.44)     6:38.72 (34.08)     7:19.54 (40.82)
        7:56.70 (37.16)     8:34.22 (37.52)     9:10.36 (36.14)     9:44.85 (34.49)
 36 Halper, Sophie R    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  9:35.26    9:45.25 METS   
                  31.88     1:06.50 (34.62)     1:26.63 (20.13)                    
            1:42.29 ( )     2:18.41 (36.12)     2:42.56 (24.15)     3:32.04 (49.48)
        3:53.52 (21.48)                             4:09.02 ( )     4:46.70 (37.68)
        5:21.38 (34.68)     6:01.72 (40.34)     6:27.02 (25.30)   9:45.25 (3:18.23)
 37 Bonvissuto, Caroli  17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:50.31    9:45.36 METS   
                  31.77     1:06.50 (34.73)     1:42.21 (35.71)     2:18.25 (36.04)
        2:55.34 (37.09)     3:32.19 (36.85)     4:04.49 (32.30)     4:46.44 (41.95)
        5:23.73 (37.29)     6:01.44 (37.71)     6:38.84 (37.40)     7:16.18 (37.34)
        7:53.18 (37.00)     8:30.89 (37.71)     9:08.43 (37.54)     9:45.36 (36.93)
 38 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:29.55    9:45.84 METS   
                  32.24     1:07.89 (35.65)     1:44.36 (36.47)     2:21.30 (36.94)
        2:58.41 (37.11)     3:35.45 (37.04)     4:12.83 (37.38)     4:50.11 (37.28)
        5:27.40 (37.29)     6:04.46 (37.06)     6:41.54 (37.08)     7:18.43 (36.89)
        7:55.74 (37.31)     8:32.77 (37.03)     9:09.77 (37.00)     9:45.84 (36.07)
 39 Giovanniello, Kirs  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:56.68    9:45.96 METS   
                  33.29     1:09.09 (35.80)     1:45.45 (36.36)     2:22.40 (36.95)
        2:59.42 (37.02)     3:36.09 (36.67)     4:13.07 (36.98)     4:49.92 (36.85)
        5:26.91 (36.99)     6:04.03 (37.12)     6:41.43 (37.40)     7:18.38 (36.95)
        7:55.57 (37.19)     8:32.79 (37.22)     9:10.01 (37.22)     9:45.96 (35.95)
 40 Eng, Lauren         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:57.71    9:46.70 METS   
                  32.29     1:07.09 (34.80)     1:43.22 (36.13)     2:19.53 (36.31)
        2:56.24 (36.71)     3:33.50 (37.26)     4:10.73 (37.23)     4:48.13 (37.40)
        5:25.45 (37.32)     6:03.22 (37.77)     6:41.34 (38.12)     7:19.09 (37.75)
        7:56.74 (37.65)     8:34.07 (37.33)     9:11.55 (37.48)     9:46.70 (35.15)
 41 Morisi, Kiani B     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:59.60    9:46.95 METS   
                  32.79     1:08.07 (35.28)     1:44.81 (36.74)     2:21.83 (37.02)
        2:59.03 (37.20)     3:35.75 (36.72)     4:12.33 (36.58)     4:49.45 (37.12)
        5:27.07 (37.62)     6:04.59 (37.52)     6:42.32 (37.73)     7:19.83 (37.51)
        7:56.96 (37.13)     8:34.20 (37.24)     9:11.46 (37.26)     9:46.95 (35.49)
 42 Simpfenderfer, Hei  15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   9:51.58    9:49.79 METS   
                  33.11     1:09.10 (35.99)     1:45.45 (36.35)     2:22.81 (37.36)
        3:00.25 (37.44)     3:37.71 (37.46)     4:14.71 (37.00)     4:52.35 (37.64)
        5:29.62 (37.27)     6:06.56 (36.94)     6:44.51 (37.95)     7:22.60 (38.09)
        8:00.35 (37.75)     8:37.87 (37.52)     9:13.93 (36.06)     9:49.79 (35.86)
 43 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:59.00    9:51.22 METS   
                  32.20     1:08.15 (35.95)     1:44.93 (36.78)     2:22.34 (37.41)
        2:59.75 (37.41)     3:37.47 (37.72)     4:14.85 (37.38)     4:52.83 (37.98)
        5:30.46 (37.63)     6:07.94 (37.48)     6:45.43 (37.49)     7:23.17 (37.74)
        8:00.40 (37.23)     8:37.98 (37.58)     9:15.01 (37.03)     9:51.22 (36.21)
 44 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:39.67    9:54.56 METS   
                  32.48     1:07.76 (35.28)     1:44.22 (36.46)     2:20.61 (36.39)
        2:57.88 (37.27)     3:34.99 (37.11)     4:12.93 (37.94)     4:50.74 (37.81)
        5:28.71 (37.97)     6:06.66 (37.95)     6:44.87 (38.21)     7:23.03 (38.16)
        8:01.14 (38.11)     8:39.29 (38.15)     9:17.17 (37.88)     9:54.56 (37.39)
 45 Lantin, Alexa T     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:34.01    9:55.56 METS   
                  33.18     1:09.52 (36.34)     1:46.17 (36.65)     2:23.71 (37.54)
        3:00.72 (37.01)     3:38.44 (37.72)     4:15.81 (37.37)     4:53.68 (37.87)
        5:31.56 (37.88)     6:09.80 (38.24)     6:47.42 (37.62)     7:25.55 (38.13)
        8:03.04 (37.49)     8:40.88 (37.84)     9:18.56 (37.68)     9:55.56 (37.00)
 46 Montgomery, Bridge  13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:00.80    9:56.16 METS   
                  34.17     1:11.09 (36.92)     1:48.22 (37.13)     2:25.74 (37.52)
        3:02.97 (37.23)     3:40.25 (37.28)     4:17.31 (37.06)     4:54.38 (37.07)
        5:32.09 (37.71)     6:09.89 (37.80)     6:47.83 (37.94)     7:25.70 (37.87)
        8:03.73 (38.03)     8:41.84 (38.11)     9:14.25 (32.41)     9:56.16 (41.91)
 47 Conte, Katie M      16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:46.29    9:57.16 METS   
                  32.29     1:07.53 (35.24)     1:44.80 (37.27)     2:21.87 (37.07)
        2:56.35 (34.48)     3:37.25 (40.90)     4:04.81 (27.56)     4:52.06 (47.25)
        5:29.98 (37.92)     6:08.30 (38.32)     6:47.35 (39.05)     7:25.41 (38.06)
        8:00.98 (35.57)     8:42.46 (41.48)     9:08.40 (25.94)     9:57.16 (48.76)
 48 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  9:58.98   10:04.85        
                  32.31     1:08.39 (36.08)     1:45.82 (37.43)     2:23.33 (37.51)
        3:01.13 (37.80)     3:38.99 (37.86)     4:17.17 (38.18)     4:56.39 (39.22)
        5:35.53 (39.14)     6:13.73 (38.20)     6:53.39 (39.66)     7:32.24 (38.85)
        8:10.72 (38.48)     8:49.02 (38.30)     9:27.22 (38.20)    10:04.85 (37.63)
 49 Schillinger, Ally   17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:53.45   10:05.24        
                  34.65     1:11.87 (37.22)     1:50.15 (38.28)     2:27.75 (37.60)
        3:06.44 (38.69)     3:44.61 (38.17)     4:22.54 (37.93)     5:00.50 (37.96)
        5:38.86 (38.36)     6:16.99 (38.13)     6:55.55 (38.56)     7:33.65 (38.10)
        8:12.43 (38.78)     8:50.62 (38.19)     9:28.81 (38.19)    10:05.24 (36.43)
 50 Fergus, Aerin S     15 Manhattan Makos-MR  10:02.55   10:08.70        
                  31.98     1:11.16 (39.18)     1:47.64 (36.48)     2:27.97 (40.33)
        3:06.21 (38.24)     3:44.66 (38.45)     4:24.41 (39.75)     5:03.76 (39.35)
        5:41.42 (37.66)     6:19.47 (38.05)     6:58.54 (39.07)     7:36.26 (37.72)
        8:12.25 (35.99)     8:53.39 (41.14)     9:29.95 (36.56)    10:08.70 (38.75)
 51 Babel, Kristen M    14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:54.82   10:09.43        
                  32.51     1:08.73 (36.22)     1:36.96 (28.23)     2:25.02 (48.06)
        3:00.23 (35.21)     3:42.77 (42.54)     4:22.14 (39.37)     5:01.53 (39.39)
        5:40.24 (38.71)     6:19.26 (39.02)     6:54.26 (35.00)     7:37.33 (43.07)
        8:09.45 (32.12)     8:54.62 (45.17)     9:32.66 (38.04)    10:09.43 (36.77)
 52 Guo, Jenna J        15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:43.48   10:18.21        
                  33.12     1:09.56 (36.44)     1:47.36 (37.80)     2:25.50 (38.14)
        3:03.81 (38.31)     3:42.75 (38.94)     4:21.72 (38.97)     5:01.12 (39.40)
        5:32.76 (31.64)     6:20.17 (47.41)     6:54.28 (34.11)     7:40.11 (45.83)
        8:13.92 (33.81)     9:00.46 (46.54)     9:39.94 (39.48)    10:18.21 (38.27)
 53 Simmons, Hannah H   15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:03.96   10:18.88        
                  32.16     1:08.70 (36.54)     1:45.57 (36.87)     2:23.16 (37.59)
        3:01.63 (38.47)     3:40.41 (38.78)     4:19.87 (39.46)     4:59.53 (39.66)
        5:39.75 (40.22)     6:19.60 (39.85)     6:59.96 (40.36)     7:40.19 (40.23)
        8:20.15 (39.96)     9:00.37 (40.22)     9:39.93 (39.56)    10:18.88 (38.95)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 16:56.44   7/22/2010 Lauren A Morford, AGUA-MR                 
                16:52.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                17:14.29  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                17:14.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                17:29.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                17:34.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                17:40.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                18:12.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                18:12.59  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                18:36.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                18:36.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                19:47.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  19:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:52.31   17:33.18 NCSA    20  
                  31.20     1:04.57 (33.37)     1:39.21 (34.64)     2:14.24 (35.03)
        2:49.44 (35.20)     3:24.36 (34.92)     3:59.46 (35.10)     4:34.66 (35.20)
        5:09.94 (35.28)     5:45.07 (35.13)     6:20.36 (35.29)     6:55.68 (35.32)
        7:31.03 (35.35)     8:06.43 (35.40)     8:41.98 (35.55)     9:17.67 (35.69)
        9:52.90 (35.23)    10:28.46 (35.56)    11:04.16 (35.70)    11:39.59 (35.43)
       12:15.38 (35.79)    12:50.87 (35.49)    13:26.59 (35.72)    14:02.09 (35.50)
       14:37.42 (35.33)    15:13.62 (36.20)    15:49.34 (35.72)    16:24.53 (35.19)
       16:59.60 (35.07)    17:33.18 (33.58)                                        
  2 Van Tassell, Gabri  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:49.64   17:35.56 FUT     17  
                  32.27     1:06.94 (34.67)     1:42.17 (35.23)     2:17.46 (35.29)
        2:52.63 (35.17)     3:28.16 (35.53)     4:03.03 (34.87)     4:37.96 (34.93)
        5:12.99 (35.03)     5:48.07 (35.08)     6:22.84 (34.77)     6:58.09 (35.25)
        7:33.39 (35.30)     8:08.57 (35.18)     8:43.84 (35.27)     9:19.30 (35.46)
        9:54.71 (35.41)    10:30.24 (35.53)    11:05.74 (35.50)    11:41.17 (35.43)
       12:16.62 (35.45)    12:52.41 (35.79)    13:28.15 (35.74)    14:04.06 (35.91)
       14:39.65 (35.59)    15:15.29 (35.64)    15:50.79 (35.50)    16:26.49 (35.70)
       17:01.35 (34.86)    17:35.56 (34.21)                                        
  3 Lauer, Amanda       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  18:02.77   17:44.05 SS-B    16  
                  32.40     1:07.29 (34.89)     1:42.92 (35.63)     2:18.53 (35.61)
        2:54.39 (35.86)     3:29.97 (35.58)     4:06.00 (36.03)     4:41.72 (35.72)
        5:17.62 (35.90)     5:53.41 (35.79)     6:29.13 (35.72)     7:04.65 (35.52)
        7:40.41 (35.76)     8:16.16 (35.75)     8:51.95 (35.79)     9:27.67 (35.72)
       10:03.69 (36.02)    10:39.29 (35.60)    11:15.27 (35.98)    11:50.70 (35.43)
       12:26.26 (35.56)    13:01.83 (35.57)    13:31.39 (29.56)    14:12.74 (41.35)
       14:48.36 (35.62)    15:23.85 (35.49)    15:59.45 (35.60)    16:34.70 (35.25)
       17:09.86 (35.16)    17:44.05 (34.19)                                        
  4 Ostensen, Sara      15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:07.90   17:45.19 SS-B    15  
                  26.55     1:06.63 (40.08)     1:41.54 (34.91)     2:17.30 (35.76)
        2:52.78 (35.48)     3:28.37 (35.59)     4:03.86 (35.49)     4:39.49 (35.63)
        5:14.88 (35.39)     5:50.43 (35.55)     6:25.85 (35.42)     7:01.25 (35.40)
        7:36.64 (35.39)     8:12.34 (35.70)     8:47.96 (35.62)     9:23.59 (35.63)
        9:59.19 (35.60)    10:34.83 (35.64)    11:10.92 (36.09)    11:47.01 (36.09)
       12:17.23 (30.22)    12:59.10 (41.87)    13:35.10 (36.00)    14:11.48 (36.38)
       14:47.58 (36.10)    15:23.97 (36.39)    15:59.95 (35.98)    16:36.08 (36.13)
       17:08.40 (32.32)    17:45.19 (36.79)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:43.76   17:51.68 SS-B    14  
                  32.53     1:07.54 (35.01)     1:43.45 (35.91)     2:19.35 (35.90)
        2:55.35 (36.00)     3:31.10 (35.75)     4:06.90 (35.80)     4:42.64 (35.74)
        5:18.59 (35.95)     5:54.31 (35.72)     6:30.27 (35.96)     7:06.00 (35.73)
        7:42.04 (36.04)     8:17.95 (35.91)     8:53.99 (36.04)     9:29.86 (35.87)
       10:05.93 (36.07)    10:41.86 (35.93)    11:17.88 (36.02)    11:53.74 (35.86)
       12:29.83 (36.09)    13:05.96 (36.13)    13:42.15 (36.19)    14:18.10 (35.95)
       14:53.86 (35.76)    15:29.73 (35.87)    16:05.74 (36.01)    16:41.40 (35.66)
       17:17.02 (35.62)    17:51.68 (34.66)                                        
  6 Schubert, Olivia C  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:01.62   17:53.20 SS-B    13  
                  32.10     1:06.92 (34.82)     1:41.89 (34.97)     2:17.17 (35.28)
        2:52.48 (35.31)     3:28.02 (35.54)     4:03.33 (35.31)     4:38.77 (35.44)
        5:14.23 (35.46)     5:49.86 (35.63)     6:25.41 (35.55)     7:01.18 (35.77)
        7:36.79 (35.61)     8:12.59 (35.80)     8:48.56 (35.97)     9:24.78 (36.22)
       10:00.61 (35.83)    10:36.73 (36.12)    11:12.90 (36.17)    11:49.57 (36.67)
       12:25.78 (36.21)    13:02.40 (36.62)    13:39.20 (36.80)    14:16.10 (36.90)
       14:52.56 (36.46)    15:29.34 (36.78)    16:05.80 (36.46)    16:42.24 (36.44)
       17:18.18 (35.94)    17:53.20 (35.02)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:29.79   18:00.99 SS-B    12  
                  27.99     1:08.93 (40.94)     1:45.42 (36.49)     2:21.84 (36.42)
        2:57.95 (36.11)     3:34.40 (36.45)     4:10.68 (36.28)     4:47.19 (36.51)
        5:23.52 (36.33)     5:59.78 (36.26)     6:36.06 (36.28)     7:12.40 (36.34)
        7:48.94 (36.54)     8:25.23 (36.29)     9:01.54 (36.31)     9:37.68 (36.14)
       10:13.85 (36.17)    10:49.90 (36.05)    11:26.06 (36.16)    12:02.36 (36.30)
       12:38.67 (36.31)    13:14.75 (36.08)    13:50.54 (35.79)    14:26.68 (36.14)
       15:02.40 (35.72)    15:39.02 (36.62)    16:14.46 (35.44)    16:50.86 (36.40)
       17:26.92 (36.06)    18:00.99 (34.07)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kylie   16 Long Island Expr-MR 18:11.29   18:07.65 SS-B    11  
                  33.13     1:08.60 (35.47)     1:44.52 (35.92)     2:20.86 (36.34)
        2:57.29 (36.43)     3:33.61 (36.32)     4:10.37 (36.76)     4:46.51 (36.14)
        5:23.11 (36.60)     5:59.57 (36.46)     6:36.21 (36.64)     7:12.64 (36.43)
        7:49.42 (36.78)     8:25.97 (36.55)     9:02.60 (36.63)     9:39.26 (36.66)
       10:15.70 (36.44)    10:52.11 (36.41)    11:28.60 (36.49)    12:04.99 (36.39)
       12:41.63 (36.64)    13:17.92 (36.29)    13:54.53 (36.61)    14:31.11 (36.58)
       15:07.70 (36.59)    15:44.05 (36.35)    16:20.62 (36.57)    16:56.69 (36.07)
       17:32.64 (35.95)    18:07.65 (35.01)                                        
  9 Mink, Emily Q       14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:34.31   18:17.75 SRZA     9  
                  33.17     1:09.08 (35.91)     1:45.80 (36.72)     2:22.52 (36.72)
        2:59.35 (36.83)     3:36.32 (36.97)     4:13.18 (36.86)     4:50.26 (37.08)
        5:26.92 (36.66)     6:03.79 (36.87)     6:40.40 (36.61)     7:17.22 (36.82)
        7:53.91 (36.69)     8:30.45 (36.54)     9:06.90 (36.45)     9:43.29 (36.39)
       10:20.03 (36.74)    10:56.83 (36.80)    11:33.48 (36.65)    12:10.34 (36.86)
       12:46.72 (36.38)    13:23.30 (36.58)    14:00.28 (36.98)    14:37.10 (36.82)
       15:14.43 (37.33)    15:51.68 (37.25)    16:28.44 (36.76)    17:04.89 (36.45)
       17:32.72 (27.83)    18:17.75 (45.03)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann  14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 18:33.58   18:19.55 SRZA     7  
                  33.26     1:09.74 (36.48)     1:47.60 (37.86)     2:25.41 (37.81)
        3:02.59 (37.18)     3:39.63 (37.04)     4:16.98 (37.35)     4:54.18 (37.20)
        5:31.68 (37.50)     6:08.41 (36.73)     6:45.10 (36.69)     7:21.27 (36.17)
        7:57.93 (36.66)     8:34.61 (36.68)     9:11.25 (36.64)     9:47.37 (36.12)
       10:23.70 (36.33)    11:00.11 (36.41)    11:36.69 (36.58)    12:13.37 (36.68)
       12:50.22 (36.85)    13:27.08 (36.86)    13:47.65 (20.57)                    
           15:19.23 ( )    15:55.75 (36.52)    16:32.32 (36.57)    17:08.89 (36.57)
       17:20.82 (11.93)    18:19.55 (58.73)                                        
 11 Freeman, Cassidy N  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:20.66   18:24.23 SRZA     6  
                  32.85     1:08.55 (35.70)     1:45.09 (36.54)     2:21.67 (36.58)
        2:58.63 (36.96)     3:34.77 (36.14)     4:11.29 (36.52)     4:47.98 (36.69)
        5:24.80 (36.82)     6:01.56 (36.76)     6:38.35 (36.79)     7:15.37 (37.02)
        7:52.54 (37.17)     8:29.69 (37.15)     9:06.79 (37.10)     9:44.22 (37.43)
       10:21.67 (37.45)    10:59.01 (37.34)    11:36.09 (37.08)    12:13.51 (37.42)
       12:51.06 (37.55)    13:28.61 (37.55)    14:05.97 (37.36)    14:43.47 (37.50)
       15:20.90 (37.43)    15:57.74 (36.84)    16:34.97 (37.23)    17:11.84 (36.87)
       17:48.51 (36.67)    18:24.23 (35.72)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:22.77Y  18:24.54 SRZA     5  
                  32.50     1:08.09 (35.59)     1:44.69 (36.60)     2:21.52 (36.83)
        2:58.60 (37.08)     3:35.53 (36.93)     4:12.76 (37.23)     4:49.65 (36.89)
        5:26.65 (37.00)     6:03.50 (36.85)     6:40.41 (36.91)     7:17.22 (36.81)
        7:54.24 (37.02)     8:31.01 (36.77)     9:08.23 (37.22)     9:44.95 (36.72)
       10:22.11 (37.16)    10:59.23 (37.12)    11:36.92 (37.69)    12:13.93 (37.01)
       12:51.49 (37.56)    13:28.73 (37.24)    14:06.14 (37.41)    14:43.13 (36.99)
       15:20.40 (37.27)    15:57.28 (36.88)    16:34.61 (37.33)    17:11.53 (36.92)
       17:48.65 (37.12)    18:24.54 (35.89)                                        
 13 Morisi, Kiani B     12 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:40.65   18:25.11 SRZA     4  
                  33.31     1:09.53 (36.22)     1:46.29 (36.76)     2:23.09 (36.80)
        2:59.62 (36.53)     3:36.25 (36.63)     4:12.48 (36.23)     4:49.51 (37.03)
        5:26.70 (37.19)     6:03.67 (36.97)     6:40.55 (36.88)     7:17.27 (36.72)
        7:53.72 (36.45)     8:30.65 (36.93)     9:07.53 (36.88)     9:44.39 (36.86)
       10:21.63 (37.24)    10:58.48 (36.85)    11:35.87 (37.39)    12:13.36 (37.49)
       12:51.03 (37.67)    13:28.63 (37.60)    14:06.84 (38.21)    14:43.56 (36.72)
       15:20.42 (36.86)    15:58.02 (37.60)    16:32.66 (34.64)    17:12.15 (39.49)
       17:49.26 (37.11)    18:25.11 (35.85)                                        
 14 Gullickson, Kriste  13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:56.13Y  18:25.39 SRZA     3  
                  33.51     1:11.04 (37.53)     1:48.76 (37.72)     2:26.61 (37.85)
        3:03.66 (37.05)     3:40.61 (36.95)     4:17.67 (37.06)     4:54.74 (37.07)
        5:31.57 (36.83)     6:08.71 (37.14)     6:45.81 (37.10)     7:23.02 (37.21)
        7:59.84 (36.82)     8:37.14 (37.30)     9:14.07 (36.93)     9:51.43 (37.36)
       10:28.43 (37.00)    11:05.97 (37.54)    11:42.46 (36.49)    12:19.41 (36.95)
       12:56.01 (36.60)    13:33.02 (37.01)    14:09.61 (36.59)    14:46.25 (36.64)
       15:22.86 (36.61)    15:59.68 (36.82)    16:37.10 (37.42)    17:13.73 (36.63)
       17:49.67 (35.94)    18:25.39 (35.72)                                        
 15 McNamara, Margaret  13 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:53.14   18:26.19 SRZA     2  
                  32.27     1:08.33 (36.06)     1:44.68 (36.35)     2:21.75 (37.07)
        2:58.44 (36.69)     3:35.51 (37.07)     4:12.49 (36.98)     4:49.28 (36.79)
        5:26.20 (36.92)     6:03.25 (37.05)     6:39.56 (36.31)     7:16.68 (37.12)
        7:53.70 (37.02)     8:31.27 (37.57)     9:08.12 (36.85)     9:45.09 (36.97)
       10:22.67 (37.58)    10:59.83 (37.16)    11:37.38 (37.55)    12:14.87 (37.49)
       12:52.71 (37.84)    13:29.71 (37.00)    14:06.70 (36.99)    14:44.34 (37.64)
       15:20.96 (36.62)    15:58.81 (37.85)    16:36.32 (37.51)    17:14.29 (37.97)
       17:44.56 (30.27)    18:26.19 (41.63)                                        
 16 Longo, Caroline E   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR 18:38.26   18:27.81 SRZA     1  
                  31.00     1:08.60 (37.60)     1:33.23 (24.63)     2:21.79 (48.56)
        2:58.84 (37.05)     3:35.90 (37.06)     4:13.08 (37.18)     4:50.20 (37.12)
        5:27.30 (37.10)     6:04.42 (37.12)     6:41.38 (36.96)     7:18.70 (37.32)
        7:55.63 (36.93)     8:32.75 (37.12)     9:10.12 (37.37)     9:47.43 (37.31)
       10:19.24 (31.81)    11:01.24 (42.00)    11:39.17 (37.93)    12:16.98 (37.81)
       12:42.62 (25.64)    13:31.74 (49.12)    14:09.45 (37.71)    14:46.97 (37.52)
       15:24.29 (37.32)    16:01.73 (37.44)    16:38.90 (37.17)    17:15.89 (36.99)
       17:52.67 (36.78)    18:27.81 (35.14)                                        
 17 Chan, Kimberly R    16 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:23.19   18:28.65 SRZA   
                  31.85     1:08.64 (36.79)     1:44.14 (35.50)     2:21.98 (37.84)
        2:57.48 (35.50)     3:35.77 (38.29)     4:11.76 (35.99)     4:50.36 (38.60)
        5:27.68 (37.32)     6:04.62 (36.94)     6:40.72 (36.10)                    
            7:55.51 ( )     8:33.71 (38.20)     9:09.82 (36.11)     9:48.32 (38.50)
       10:25.50 (37.18)    11:02.85 (37.35)    11:40.20 (37.35)    12:17.57 (37.37)
       12:55.01 (37.44)    13:32.45 (37.44)    14:09.95 (37.50)    14:47.65 (37.70)
       15:20.82 (33.17)    16:01.87 (41.05)    16:39.04 (37.17)    17:16.01 (36.97)
       17:48.52 (32.51)    18:28.65 (40.13)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Caroli  17 Long Island Expr-MR 18:29.59   18:39.85 METS   
                  32.79     1:08.64 (35.85)     1:45.28 (36.64)     2:22.15 (36.87)
        2:59.32 (37.17)     3:36.26 (36.94)     4:13.58 (37.32)     4:50.97 (37.39)
        5:28.69 (37.72)     6:06.29 (37.60)     6:43.74 (37.45)     7:20.99 (37.25)
        7:58.33 (37.34)     8:35.78 (37.45)     9:13.17 (37.39)     9:50.97 (37.80)
       10:28.80 (37.83)    11:06.63 (37.83)    11:44.76 (38.13)    12:22.95 (38.19)
       13:00.74 (37.79)    13:38.85 (38.11)    14:16.58 (37.73)    14:54.47 (37.89)
       15:32.32 (37.85)    16:09.83 (37.51)    16:47.64 (37.81)    17:25.35 (37.71)
       18:02.77 (37.42)    18:39.85 (37.08)                                        
 19 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR 19:05.67   18:39.99 METS   
                  33.59     1:10.97 (37.38)     1:48.59 (37.62)     2:26.42 (37.83)
        3:04.13 (37.71)     3:41.89 (37.76)     4:19.59 (37.70)     4:57.19 (37.60)
        5:34.72 (37.53)     6:12.25 (37.53)     6:49.90 (37.65)     7:27.35 (37.45)
        8:04.93 (37.58)     8:42.63 (37.70)     9:20.46 (37.83)     9:58.20 (37.74)
       10:36.05 (37.85)    11:14.02 (37.97)    11:51.66 (37.64)    12:29.05 (37.39)
       13:06.76 (37.71)    13:43.96 (37.20)    14:21.32 (37.36)    14:59.11 (37.79)
       15:36.85 (37.74)    16:13.97 (37.12)    16:51.02 (37.05)    17:28.11 (37.09)
       18:01.19 (33.08)    18:39.99 (38.80)                                        
 20 Giovanniello, Kirs  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 19:04.87   18:43.13 METS   
                  34.04     1:10.99 (36.95)     1:48.20 (37.21)     2:25.71 (37.51)
        3:03.44 (37.73)     3:41.11 (37.67)     4:18.82 (37.71)     4:56.65 (37.83)
        5:34.48 (37.83)     6:12.17 (37.69)     6:49.85 (37.68)     7:27.53 (37.68)
        8:05.51 (37.98)     8:43.16 (37.65)     9:20.82 (37.66)     9:57.98 (37.16)
       10:35.67 (37.69)    11:13.15 (37.48)    11:50.61 (37.46)    12:28.06 (37.45)
       13:05.41 (37.35)    13:42.91 (37.50)    14:20.62 (37.71)    14:58.20 (37.58)
       15:35.81 (37.61)    16:13.43 (37.62)    16:51.20 (37.77)    17:28.90 (37.70)
       18:00.80 (31.90)    18:43.13 (42.33)                                        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Hei  15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  18:48.91   18:44.71 METS   
                  33.88     1:09.98 (36.10)     1:47.24 (37.26)     2:24.21 (36.97)
        3:00.16 (35.95)     3:38.83 (38.67)     4:16.44 (37.61)     4:53.46 (37.02)
        5:25.57 (32.11)     6:08.26 (42.69)     6:39.44 (31.18)     7:22.82 (43.38)
        8:00.16 (37.34)     8:37.38 (37.22)     9:14.64 (37.26)     9:52.25 (37.61)
       10:30.32 (38.07)    11:08.05 (37.73)    11:46.05 (38.00)    12:23.96 (37.91)
       13:02.40 (38.44)    13:40.10 (37.70)    14:18.26 (38.16)    14:56.52 (38.26)
       15:34.84 (38.32)    16:13.47 (38.63)    16:51.99 (38.52)    17:30.06 (38.07)
       18:08.03 (37.97)    18:44.71 (36.68)                                        
 22 Evangelista, Ryan   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 19:16.41   18:48.06 METS   
                  32.41     1:08.98 (36.57)     1:46.12 (37.14)     2:23.76 (37.64)
        3:01.54 (37.78)     3:39.43 (37.89)     4:16.97 (37.54)     4:55.38 (38.41)
        5:33.31 (37.93)     6:11.33 (38.02)     6:49.16 (37.83)     7:26.79 (37.63)
        8:04.73 (37.94)     8:43.08 (38.35)     9:20.85 (37.77)     9:59.09 (38.24)
       10:36.81 (37.72)    11:15.29 (38.48)    11:53.59 (38.30)    12:31.78 (38.19)
       13:09.43 (37.65)    13:48.06 (38.63)    14:26.13 (38.07)    15:04.51 (38.38)
       15:41.82 (37.31)    16:20.01 (38.19)    16:57.54 (37.53)    17:35.75 (38.21)
       18:12.23 (36.48)    18:48.06 (35.83)                                        
 23 Montgomery, Bridge  13 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:06.58Y  18:48.24 METS   
                  33.33     1:09.35 (36.02)     1:46.04 (36.69)     2:22.89 (36.85)
        3:00.32 (37.43)     3:37.16 (36.84)     4:14.05 (36.89)     4:50.96 (36.91)
        5:28.51 (37.55)     6:05.58 (37.07)     6:43.23 (37.65)     7:20.45 (37.22)
        7:58.53 (38.08)     8:36.06 (37.53)     9:14.06 (38.00)     9:51.95 (37.89)
       10:30.24 (38.29)    11:08.13 (37.89)    11:46.34 (38.21)    12:24.29 (37.95)
       13:02.78 (38.49)    13:41.15 (38.37)    14:19.86 (38.71)    14:58.42 (38.56)
       15:37.07 (38.65)    16:15.37 (38.30)    16:53.92 (38.55)    17:32.50 (38.58)
       18:10.96 (38.46)    18:48.24 (37.28)                                        
 24 Delisio, Abie L     17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  18:53.98   18:49.00 METS   
                  33.97     1:10.00 (36.03)     1:47.43 (37.43)     2:24.81 (37.38)
        3:02.76 (37.95)     3:40.65 (37.89)     4:12.64 (31.99)     4:56.53 (43.89)
        5:34.67 (38.14)     6:12.49 (37.82)     6:50.56 (38.07)     7:28.44 (37.88)
        8:02.17 (33.73)     8:44.45 (42.28)     9:22.23 (37.78)    10:00.06 (37.83)
       10:38.08 (38.02)    11:15.97 (37.89)    11:54.02 (38.05)    12:31.82 (37.80)
       13:03.85 (32.03)    13:47.26 (43.41)    14:25.44 (38.18)    15:03.33 (37.89)
       15:38.50 (35.17)    16:18.75 (40.25)    16:56.71 (37.96)    17:34.31 (37.60)
       18:09.65 (35.34)    18:49.00 (39.35)                                        
 25 Knobler, Sera A     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 19:06.72   18:49.70 METS   
                  33.93     1:10.81 (36.88)     1:47.90 (37.09)     2:25.11 (37.21)
        3:02.40 (37.29)     3:39.79 (37.39)     4:17.07 (37.28)     4:54.71 (37.64)
        5:32.19 (37.48)     6:10.19 (38.00)     6:47.97 (37.78)     7:25.90 (37.93)
        8:03.69 (37.79)     8:41.62 (37.93)     9:19.63 (38.01)     9:57.50 (37.87)
       10:35.50 (38.00)    11:13.64 (38.14)    11:51.68 (38.04)    12:29.81 (38.13)
       13:08.08 (38.27)    13:46.08 (38.00)    14:24.38 (38.30)    15:02.57 (38.19)
       15:40.53 (37.96)    16:18.73 (38.20)    16:57.04 (38.31)    17:35.35 (38.31)
       18:13.19 (37.84)    18:49.70 (36.51)                                        
 26 Brown, Alana E      12 Long Island Aqua-MR 19:06.10   18:55.87 METS   
                  35.07     1:12.15 (37.08)     1:50.21 (38.06)     2:27.13 (36.92)
        3:05.07 (37.94)     3:42.58 (37.51)     4:20.31 (37.73)     4:57.40 (37.09)
        5:27.05 (29.65)     6:12.91 (45.86)     6:50.70 (37.79)     7:28.61 (37.91)
        8:06.41 (37.80)     8:44.45 (38.04)     9:22.38 (37.93)    10:00.27 (37.89)
       10:38.20 (37.93)    11:16.30 (38.10)    11:54.78 (38.48)    12:33.03 (38.25)
       13:11.34 (38.31)    13:48.70 (37.36)    14:27.31 (38.61)    15:05.59 (38.28)
       15:44.05 (38.46)    16:23.18 (39.13)    17:01.81 (38.63)    17:40.30 (38.49)
       18:18.83 (38.53)    18:55.87 (37.04)                                        
 27 Schillinger, Ally   17 Long Island Expr-MR 18:06.45Y  18:56.70 METS   
                  34.87     1:12.79 (37.92)     1:51.38 (38.59)     2:30.19 (38.81)
        3:08.64 (38.45)     3:46.91 (38.27)     4:25.57 (38.66)     5:03.08 (37.51)
        5:41.39 (38.31)     6:19.29 (37.90)     6:57.26 (37.97)     7:35.22 (37.96)
        8:13.04 (37.82)     8:50.80 (37.76)     9:28.26 (37.46)    10:06.40 (38.14)
       10:44.37 (37.97)    11:22.61 (38.24)    12:00.65 (38.04)    12:38.81 (38.16)
       13:17.11 (38.30)    13:55.27 (38.16)    14:33.39 (38.12)    15:11.67 (38.28)
       15:50.28 (38.61)    16:28.12 (37.84)    16:55.68 (27.56)    17:43.83 (48.15)
       18:07.91 (24.08)    18:56.70 (48.79)                                        
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR 19:25.39   18:59.40 METS   
                  32.80     1:08.88 (36.08)     1:44.61 (35.73)     2:23.84 (39.23)
        3:00.13 (36.29)     3:38.81 (38.68)     4:17.01 (38.20)     4:55.21 (38.20)
        5:32.55 (37.34)     6:11.87 (39.32)     6:48.20 (36.33)     7:28.82 (40.62)
        8:01.97 (33.15)     8:44.57 (42.60)     9:19.32 (34.75)    10:00.69 (41.37)
       10:31.50 (30.81)    11:16.86 (45.36)    11:49.14 (32.28)    12:33.05 (43.91)
       13:02.19 (29.14)    13:49.32 (47.13)    14:21.14 (31.82)    15:05.75 (44.61)
       15:39.08 (33.33)    16:25.83 (46.75)    16:55.14 (29.31)    17:44.38 (49.24)
       18:07.42 (23.04)    18:59.40 (51.98)                                        
 29 Messinger, Sophie   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 19:38.27   19:06.77 METS   
                  33.49     1:10.55 (37.06)     1:48.83 (38.28)     2:27.26 (38.43)
        3:05.73 (38.47)     3:44.05 (38.32)     4:22.99 (38.94)     5:01.40 (38.41)
        5:35.13 (33.73)     6:17.36 (42.23)     6:56.20 (38.84)     7:34.97 (38.77)
        8:07.01 (32.04)     8:51.35 (44.34)     9:30.38 (39.03)    10:09.08 (38.70)
       10:47.82 (38.74)    11:26.35 (38.53)    12:05.57 (39.22)    12:43.72 (38.15)
       13:22.63 (38.91)    14:00.95 (38.32)    14:39.74 (38.79)    15:18.84 (39.10)
       15:57.86 (39.02)    16:35.63 (37.77)    17:14.42 (38.79)    17:52.86 (38.44)
       18:31.09 (38.23)    19:06.77 (35.68)                                        
 30 Johanson, Bridget   19 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:08.22Y  19:11.08 METS   
                  33.26     1:09.38 (36.12)     1:36.78 (27.40)     2:24.22 (47.44)
        3:02.08 (37.86)     3:39.55 (37.47)     4:17.74 (38.19)     4:56.06 (38.32)
        5:34.37 (38.31)     6:12.78 (38.41)     6:51.20 (38.42)     7:29.42 (38.22)
        8:07.81 (38.39)     8:46.21 (38.40)     9:24.97 (38.76)    10:03.84 (38.87)
       10:42.52 (38.68)    11:21.30 (38.78)    12:00.36 (39.06)    12:39.51 (39.15)
       13:18.47 (38.96)    13:57.62 (39.15)    14:36.68 (39.06)    15:15.82 (39.14)
       15:55.00 (39.18)    16:34.29 (39.29)    17:13.68 (39.39)    17:52.91 (39.23)
       18:32.52 (39.61)    19:11.08 (38.56)                                        
 31 Harris, Atsedemary  12 Una Bad-MR          19:44.36   19:21.15 METS   
                  34.37     1:11.48 (37.11)     1:49.76 (38.28)     2:27.75 (37.99)
        3:06.19 (38.44)     3:44.33 (38.14)     4:23.18 (38.85)     5:01.25 (38.07)
        5:40.02 (38.77)     6:17.95 (37.93)     6:56.77 (38.82)     7:35.46 (38.69)
        8:14.15 (38.69)     8:52.73 (38.58)     9:31.58 (38.85)    10:10.60 (39.02)
       10:49.79 (39.19)    11:29.01 (39.22)    12:09.05 (40.04)    12:47.87 (38.82)
       13:27.88 (40.01)    14:07.22 (39.34)    14:47.12 (39.90)    15:26.02 (38.90)
       16:06.13 (40.11)    16:45.61 (39.48)    17:25.33 (39.72)    18:04.18 (38.85)
       18:43.43 (39.25)    19:21.15 (37.72)                                        
 32 Babel, Kristen M    14 Long Island Expr-MR 19:04.55   19:22.32 METS   
                  34.20     1:11.18 (36.98)     1:48.80 (37.62)     2:26.81 (38.01)
        3:04.91 (38.10)     3:43.01 (38.10)     4:22.23 (39.22)     5:01.06 (38.83)
        5:39.91 (38.85)     6:18.96 (39.05)     6:57.87 (38.91)     7:36.65 (38.78)
        8:15.76 (39.11)     8:55.10 (39.34)     9:34.44 (39.34)    10:13.34 (38.90)
       10:52.99 (39.65)    11:32.28 (39.29)    12:12.40 (40.12)    12:51.88 (39.48)
       13:31.89 (40.01)    14:11.36 (39.47)    14:50.80 (39.44)    15:29.82 (39.02)
       16:09.50 (39.68)    16:48.35 (38.85)    17:27.72 (39.37)    18:06.74 (39.02)
       18:45.39 (38.65)    19:22.32 (36.93)                                        
 33 Bay, Alexandria M   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR 19:32.13   19:26.06 METS   
                  34.57     1:11.75 (37.18)     1:50.12 (38.37)     2:28.53 (38.41)
        3:07.60 (39.07)     3:46.46 (38.86)     4:25.27 (38.81)     5:04.68 (39.41)
        5:43.52 (38.84)     6:22.39 (38.87)     7:01.20 (38.81)     7:40.23 (39.03)
        8:19.44 (39.21)     8:58.77 (39.33)     9:38.66 (39.89)    10:18.46 (39.80)
       10:57.93 (39.47)    11:37.27 (39.34)    12:17.26 (39.99)    12:56.09 (38.83)
       13:35.58 (39.49)    14:14.17 (38.59)    14:53.68 (39.51)    15:33.61 (39.93)
       16:12.83 (39.22)    16:51.79 (38.96)    17:31.07 (39.28)    18:10.11 (39.04)
       18:47.93 (37.82)    19:26.06 (38.13)                                        
 34 Shiebler, Patricia  15 Islanders Aquati-MR 19:37.61   19:33.41 METS   
                  27.75     1:13.17 (45.42)     1:52.87 (39.70)     2:31.91 (39.04)
        2:59.80 (27.89)     3:50.41 (50.61)     4:29.92 (39.51)     5:09.38 (39.46)
        5:48.91 (39.53)     6:27.75 (38.84)     7:07.09 (39.34)     7:46.08 (38.99)
        8:25.57 (39.49)     9:04.30 (38.73)     9:43.72 (39.42)    10:23.21 (39.49)
       11:02.86 (39.65)    11:42.17 (39.31)    12:21.21 (39.04)    13:00.87 (39.66)
       13:40.19 (39.32)    14:20.00 (39.81)    14:59.79 (39.79)    15:39.57 (39.78)
       16:18.80 (39.23)    16:58.09 (39.29)    17:37.25 (39.16)    18:16.77 (39.52)
       18:55.98 (39.21)    19:33.41 (37.43)                                        
 35 Taps, Danielle E    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 19:18.24   19:38.18 METS   
                  34.27     1:11.92 (37.65)     1:50.72 (38.80)     2:29.97 (39.25)
        3:09.57 (39.60)     3:48.60 (39.03)     4:28.05 (39.45)     5:07.48 (39.43)
        5:47.05 (39.57)     6:26.72 (39.67)     7:06.24 (39.52)     7:45.44 (39.20)
        8:24.72 (39.28)     9:04.19 (39.47)     9:43.51 (39.32)    10:23.03 (39.52)
       11:02.62 (39.59)    11:42.14 (39.52)    12:21.37 (39.23)    13:00.66 (39.29)
       13:40.20 (39.54)    14:19.91 (39.71)    14:59.76 (39.85)    15:39.95 (40.19)
       16:19.98 (40.03)    16:59.97 (39.99)    17:40.06 (40.09)    18:19.78 (39.72)
       18:59.55 (39.77)    19:38.18 (38.63)                                        
 36 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Team Suffolk-MR     19:41.71   19:41.27 METS   
                  34.28     1:12.01 (37.73)     1:50.77 (38.76)     2:30.53 (39.76)
        3:10.23 (39.70)     3:49.59 (39.36)     4:29.86 (40.27)     5:09.57 (39.71)
        5:49.33 (39.76)     6:29.14 (39.81)     7:09.30 (40.16)     7:49.13 (39.83)
        8:28.72 (39.59)     9:08.86 (40.14)     9:48.76 (39.90)    10:28.46 (39.70)
       11:08.39 (39.93)    11:48.27 (39.88)    12:28.17 (39.90)    13:07.11 (38.94)
       13:46.97 (39.86)    14:26.27 (39.30)    15:05.67 (39.40)    15:44.24 (38.57)
       16:24.17 (39.93)    17:03.71 (39.54)    17:43.76 (40.05)    18:23.40 (39.64)
       19:03.02 (39.62)    19:41.27 (38.25)                                        
 37 Pusateri, Jillian   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 19:33.93   19:52.39        
                  35.11     1:12.42 (37.31)     1:47.60 (35.18)     2:29.24 (41.64)
        3:08.10 (38.86)     3:47.33 (39.23)     4:26.20 (38.87)     5:05.84 (39.64)
        5:45.30 (39.46)     6:25.12 (39.82)     7:05.16 (40.04)     7:44.81 (39.65)
        8:14.74 (29.93)     9:04.89 (50.15)     9:37.79 (32.90)    10:25.77 (47.98)
       11:06.13 (40.36)    11:46.41 (40.28)    12:27.76 (41.35)    13:08.46 (40.70)
       13:50.11 (41.65)    14:30.93 (40.82)    15:10.58 (39.65)    15:50.60 (40.02)
       16:31.82 (41.22)    17:12.46 (40.64)    17:44.46 (32.00)    18:33.64 (49.18)
       19:07.32 (33.68)    19:52.39 (45.07)                                        
 38 Dephillips, Michae  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 19:12.37   20:20.39        
                  35.07     1:13.16 (38.09)     1:52.81 (39.65)     2:32.29 (39.48)
        3:12.46 (40.17)     3:52.29 (39.83)     4:33.32 (41.03)     5:14.16 (40.84)
        5:55.89 (41.73)     6:35.84 (39.95)     7:17.43 (41.59)     7:58.00 (40.57)
        8:38.99 (40.99)     9:18.90 (39.91)    10:00.71 (41.81)    10:41.52 (40.81)
       11:23.43 (41.91)    12:04.16 (40.73)    12:45.95 (41.79)    13:26.52 (40.57)
       14:08.71 (42.19)    14:48.90 (40.19)    15:30.70 (41.80)    16:11.62 (40.92)
       16:53.95 (42.33)    17:35.34 (41.39)    18:17.08 (41.74)    18:57.79 (40.71)
     20:20.39 (1:22.60)                                                            
 -- Faust, Christina    17 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:25.96         DQ        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:03.39  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:04.59  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:04.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:08.29  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:09.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:09.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:17.03        
                  37.09     1:17.03 (39.94)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:03.39  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:04.59  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:04.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:08.29  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:09.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:09.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christin  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.81    1:03.42 NATB    20  
                  30.73     1:03.42 (32.69)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.64    1:03.72 NATB    17  
                  30.89     1:03.72 (32.83)                                        
  3 Caruana, Beth A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.12    1:05.87 NCSA    16  
                  32.21     1:05.87 (33.66)                                        
  4 McGowan, Alessia M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.99    1:06.43 NCSA    15  
                  32.44     1:06.43 (33.99)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.97    1:06.47 NCSA    14  
                  32.75     1:06.47 (33.72)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.82    1:06.92 NCSA    13  
                  32.45     1:06.92 (34.47)                                        
  7 Hadley, Emma B      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.82    1:07.05 NCSA    12  
                  32.48     1:07.05 (34.57)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Margaret   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.04    1:07.09 NCSA    11  
                  32.54     1:07.09 (34.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Troy, Kaitlyn E     18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:07.29    1:06.58 NCSA     9  
                  32.09     1:06.58 (34.49)                                        
 10 Aarts, Nicole B     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.57    1:06.96 NCSA     7  
                  32.54     1:06.96 (34.42)                                        
 11 Romano, Kristen E   15 Una Liac-MR          1:08.12    1:07.08 NCSA     6  
                  32.92     1:07.08 (34.16)                                        
 12 Treble, Cara H      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.91    1:07.28 FUT      5  
                  32.91     1:07.28 (34.37)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Casey L    17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.16    1:07.81 SPRS     4  
                  32.90     1:07.81 (34.91)                                        
 14 Lee, Jamie T        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.42    1:07.89 SPRS     3  
                  32.70     1:07.89 (35.19)                                        
 15 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.17    1:08.38 SRZA     2  
                  32.99     1:08.38 (35.39)                                        
 16 Sawkins, Catherine  15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.20    1:08.55 SS-B     1  
                  33.01     1:08.55 (35.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Polanco, Kayla M    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.56    1:08.43 SS-B   
                  33.45     1:08.43 (34.98)                                        
 18 Litvinsky, Sarah C  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.32    1:08.49 SS-B   
                  33.66     1:08.49 (34.83)                                        
 19 Elms, Gaige L       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.23    1:08.79 SS-B   
                  33.51     1:08.79 (35.28)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.31    1:08.82 SS-B   
                  33.66     1:08.82 (35.16)                                        
 21 Jiang, Joy          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.21    1:08.95 SS-B   
                  33.60     1:08.95 (35.35)                                        
 22 Silveira, Luiza E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.22    1:09.02 SS-B   
                  33.79     1:09.02 (35.23)                                        
 23 Burtseva, Maria     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.34    1:09.49 METS   
                  33.48     1:09.49 (36.01)                                        
 24 Bergin, Kate C      18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.51    1:09.80 METS   
                  33.62     1:09.80 (36.18)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:03.39  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:04.59  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:04.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:08.29  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:09.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:09.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.14    1:04.64 qJR-B  
                  31.32     1:04.64 (33.32)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.35    1:04.81 qJR-B  
                  31.52     1:04.81 (33.29)                                        
  3 Caruana, Beth A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.98    1:06.12 qNCSA  
                  32.38     1:06.12 (33.74)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.15    1:06.82 qNCSA  
                  32.67     1:06.82 (34.15)                                        
  4 Poleway, Caroline A       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.48    1:06.82 qNCSA  
                  32.54     1:06.82 (34.28)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.02    1:06.97 qNCSA  
                  32.94     1:06.97 (34.03)                                        
  7 McGowan, Alessia M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.95    1:06.99 qNCSA  
                  32.73     1:06.99 (34.26)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Margaret A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.03    1:07.04 qNCSA  
                  32.08     1:07.04 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.63    1:07.17 qNCSA  
                  33.01     1:07.17 (34.16)                                        
 10 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.03    1:07.29 qFUT   
                  32.74     1:07.29 (34.55)                                        
 11 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.47    1:07.57 qSPRS  
                  33.03     1:07.57 (34.54)                                        
 12 Treble, Cara H            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.90    1:07.91 qSPRS  
                  33.53     1:07.91 (34.38)                                        
 13 Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR          1:05.03    1:08.12 qSPRS  
                  33.72     1:08.12 (34.40)                                        
 14 Escobedo, Emily R         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.30    1:08.32 qSRZA  
                  33.51     1:08.32 (34.81)                                        
 15 Lee, Jamie T              16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.44    1:08.42 qSS-B  
                  32.85     1:08.42 (35.57)                                        
 16 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.09    1:09.15 qSS-B  
                  33.75     1:09.15 (35.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.16    1:09.16 qSS-B  
                  33.66     1:09.16 (35.50)                                        
 18 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.78    1:09.20 qSS-B  
                  33.43     1:09.20 (35.77)                                        
 19 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.26    1:09.21 qSS-B  
                  33.97     1:09.21 (35.24)                                        
 20 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.87    1:09.22 qSS-B  
                  33.72     1:09.22 (35.50)                                        
 21 Elms, Gaige L             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.82    1:09.23 qSS-B  
                  33.79     1:09.23 (35.44)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.67    1:09.31 qSRZB  
                  34.09     1:09.31 (35.22)                                        
 23 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.19    1:09.32 qSRZB  
                  34.26     1:09.32 (35.06)                                        
 24 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.85    1:09.34 qSRZB  
                  33.85     1:09.34 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bergin, Kate C            18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:12.45    1:09.51 METS   
                  34.24     1:09.51 (35.27)                                        
 26 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.28    1:09.56 METS   
                  34.05     1:09.56 (35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fan, Catherine            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.89    1:09.57 METS   
                  33.98     1:09.57 (35.59)                                        
 28 Bosse, Clare M            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:10.25    1:09.62 METS   
                  34.11     1:09.62 (35.51)                                        
 29 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.71    1:09.66 METS   
                  34.51     1:09.66 (35.15)                                        
 30 Horan, Julia E            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.82    1:09.73 METS   
                  33.61     1:09.73 (36.12)                                        
 31 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.63    1:09.82 METS   
                  33.88     1:09.82 (35.94)                                        
 32 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.19    1:09.86 METS   
                  34.03     1:09.86 (35.83)                                        
 33 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.64    1:10.12 METS   
                  34.59     1:10.12 (35.53)                                        
 34 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Una Bad-MR           1:11.25    1:10.15 METS   
                  34.41     1:10.15 (35.74)                                        
 35 Adams, Skylar R           17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:11.38    1:10.16 METS   
                  33.89     1:10.16 (36.27)                                        
 35 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.74    1:10.16 METS   
                  33.79     1:10.16 (36.37)                                        
 37 Young, Nathalie H         17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:10.36    1:10.29 METS   
                  34.48     1:10.29 (35.81)                                        
 38 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.28    1:10.32 METS   
                  34.81     1:10.32 (35.51)                                        
 39 Siegel, Lauren S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.40    1:10.40 METS   
                  34.36     1:10.40 (36.04)                                        
 40 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.44    1:10.45 METS   
                  34.89     1:10.45 (35.56)                                        
 41 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.77    1:10.49 METS   
                  34.65     1:10.49 (35.84)                                        
 42 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.82    1:10.57 METS   
                  34.56     1:10.57 (36.01)                                        
 43 Corridon, Claire D        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.33    1:10.63 METS   
                  34.20     1:10.63 (36.43)                                        
 44 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.59    1:10.66 METS   
                  34.17     1:10.66 (36.49)                                        
 45 Johnson, Meredith         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.95    1:10.69 METS   
                  33.95     1:10.69 (36.74)                                        
 46 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.13    1:10.84 METS   
                  35.51     1:10.84 (35.33)                                        
 47 Fung, Emily W             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.04    1:10.87 METS   
                  34.22     1:10.87 (36.65)                                        
 48 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.56    1:11.13 METS   
                  34.67     1:11.13 (36.46)                                        
 49 Dennin, Katie C           13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.38    1:11.23 METS   
                  34.36     1:11.23 (36.87)                                        
 50 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.82    1:11.28 METS   
                  34.68     1:11.28 (36.60)                                        
 51 Elcott, Ina M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.43    1:11.29 METS   
                  34.54     1:11.29 (36.75)                                        
 52 Code, Alexa L             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.29    1:11.42 METS   
                  34.73     1:11.42 (36.69)                                        
 53 Willeboordse, Helen C     49 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.92    1:11.47 METS   
                  34.42     1:11.47 (37.05)                                        
 54 Zhang, Angelina           13 Una Agua-MR          1:10.65    1:11.48 METS   
                  34.84     1:11.48 (36.64)                                        
 55 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.20    1:11.58 METS   
                  34.94     1:11.58 (36.64)                                        
 56 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.72    1:11.70 METS   
                  35.28     1:11.70 (36.42)                                        
 56 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:12.58    1:11.70 METS   
                  35.10     1:11.70 (36.60)                                        
 58 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.16    1:11.75 METS   
                  34.61     1:11.75 (37.14)                                        
 59 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.11    1:12.07 METS   
                  34.53     1:12.07 (37.54)                                        
 60 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.91    1:12.21 METS   
                  34.57     1:12.21 (37.64)                                        
 61 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.17    1:12.25 METS   
                  35.22     1:12.25 (37.03)                                        
 62 Price, Ilana B            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.29    1:12.55 METS   
                  35.22     1:12.55 (37.33)                                        
 63 Hare, Maia                18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.90    1:12.72 METS   
                  35.54     1:12.72 (37.18)                                        
 64 Anacker, Andrea I         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.89    1:12.81 METS   
                  35.17     1:12.81 (37.64)                                        
 65 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.77    1:12.92 METS   
                  35.48     1:12.92 (37.44)                                        
 65 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.89    1:12.92 METS   
                  35.20     1:12.92 (37.72)                                        
 67 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.23    1:12.93 METS   
                  35.13     1:12.93 (37.80)                                        
 67 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.31    1:12.93 METS   
                  35.77     1:12.93 (37.16)                                        
 69 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:11.93    1:13.08        
                  35.77     1:13.08 (37.31)                                        
 70 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.41    1:13.12        
                  35.04     1:13.12 (38.08)                                        
 71 Messinger, Sophie N       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.78    1:13.21        
                  34.99     1:13.21 (38.22)                                        
 72 Chan, Kimberly R          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.00    1:13.24        
                  35.49     1:13.24 (37.75)                                        
 73 Courtney, Julia M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.65    1:13.30        
                  35.84     1:13.30 (37.46)                                        
 74 Walsh, Colleen M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.76    1:13.56        
                  35.48     1:13.56 (38.08)                                        
 75 Wong, Natalie L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.44    1:13.70        
                  35.19     1:13.70 (38.51)                                        
 76 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.57    1:13.73        
                  36.33     1:13.73 (37.40)                                        
 77 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.70    1:13.80        
                  35.99     1:13.80 (37.81)                                        
 78 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.34    1:13.81        
                  36.25     1:13.81 (37.56)                                        
 79 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.81    1:13.86        
                  35.32     1:13.86 (38.54)                                        
 80 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.58    1:13.97        
                  35.92     1:13.97 (38.05)                                        
 81 Parry, Nicole A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.18    1:13.99        
                  36.26     1:13.99 (37.73)                                        
 82 Cullinan, Madison         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.09    1:14.06        
                  36.01     1:14.06 (38.05)                                        
 83 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.47Y   1:14.19        
                  35.25     1:14.19 (38.94)                                        
 84 Baione, Rebecca K         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:11.03    1:14.38        
                  36.31     1:14.38 (38.07)                                        
 85 Eguchi, Lydia             17 New York City Aq-MR  1:12.14    1:14.50        
                  36.20     1:14.50 (38.30)                                        
 86 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.56    1:14.74        
                  35.76     1:14.74 (38.98)                                        
 87 Heaney, Finola M          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.76    1:15.02        
                  34.82     1:15.02 (40.20)                                        
 88 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.47Y   1:16.73        
                  37.28     1:16.73 (39.45)                                        
 89 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.73Y   1:17.49        
                  36.24     1:17.49 (41.25)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:16.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:16.59  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:18.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:18.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:26.99  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:29.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:37.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Poleway, Caroline A       18 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    2:27.57 SRZA   
                  33.43     1:09.98 (36.55)     1:48.60 (38.62)     2:27.57 (38.97)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:16.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:16.59  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:18.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:18.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:26.99  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:29.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:37.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              11 New York City Aq-MR       NT    2:44.58        
                  40.96     1:22.77 (41.81)     2:04.94 (42.17)     2:44.58 (39.64)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:16.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:16.59  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:18.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:18.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:26.99  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:29.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:37.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Kristen E   15 Una Liac-MR          2:22.60    2:20.22 JR-B    20  
                  33.33     1:08.46 (35.13)     1:44.76 (36.30)     2:20.22 (35.46)
  2 Lara, Krystal D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.11    2:20.32 JR-B    17  
                  31.86     1:06.08 (34.22)     1:43.07 (36.99)     2:20.32 (37.25)
  3 Paspalas, Christin  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:21.66    2:21.03 FUT     16  
                  32.74     1:08.55 (35.81)     1:45.59 (37.04)     2:21.03 (35.44)
  4 Caruana, Beth A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.25    2:21.04 FUT     15  
                  33.39     1:08.74 (35.35)     1:44.99 (36.25)     2:21.04 (36.05)
  5 Cummings, Carly P   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.70    2:21.18 FUT     14  
                  33.54     1:09.15 (35.61)     1:45.50 (36.35)     2:21.18 (35.68)
  6 Aarts, Nicole B     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.21    2:22.49 FUT     13  
                  33.05     1:09.13 (36.08)     1:46.36 (37.23)     2:22.49 (36.13)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.24    2:23.98 FUT     12  
                  33.38     1:09.59 (36.21)     1:47.02 (37.43)     2:23.98 (36.96)
  8 Hadley, Emma B      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.91    2:24.02 FUT     11  
                  33.24     1:09.72 (36.48)     1:47.04 (37.32)     2:24.02 (36.98)
B - Final
  9 Brickman, Molly E   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.07    2:23.59 FUT      9  
                  33.79     1:10.38 (36.59)     1:47.75 (37.37)     2:23.59 (35.84)
 10 Troy, Kaitlyn E     18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:27.27    2:24.03 FUT      7  
                  32.81     1:09.50 (36.69)     1:47.02 (37.52)     2:24.03 (37.01)
 11 Jiang, Joy          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.01    2:24.65 FUT      6  
                  34.48     1:11.32 (36.84)     1:48.49 (37.17)     2:24.65 (36.16)
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah C  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.89    2:25.14 SPRS     5  
                  34.18     1:10.96 (36.78)     1:48.55 (37.59)     2:25.14 (36.59)
 13 McGowan, Alessia M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.27    2:25.81 SPRS     4  
                  33.57     1:09.94 (36.37)     1:48.44 (38.50)     2:25.81 (37.37)
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.07    2:28.06 SS-B     3  
                  34.09     1:11.24 (37.15)     1:49.97 (38.73)     2:28.06 (38.09)
 15 Guarino, Kiana B    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.20    2:31.30 METS     2  
                  35.29     1:12.93 (37.64)     1:52.18 (39.25)     2:31.30 (39.12)
 -- Treble, Cara H      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.17         DQ        
                  34.64     1:11.66 (37.02)     1:50.27 (38.61)          DQ (39.68)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Jamie T        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.61    2:22.60 FUT    
                  32.44     1:07.89 (35.45)     1:44.96 (37.07)     2:22.60 (37.64)
 18 Sawkins, Catherine  15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.95    2:26.01 SPRS   
                  34.04     1:10.68 (36.64)     1:48.47 (37.79)     2:26.01 (37.54)
 19 Gellineau, Briana   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.82    2:26.29 SPRS   
                  34.42     1:11.05 (36.63)     1:48.35 (37.30)     2:26.29 (37.94)
 20 Harrington, Morgan  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.46    2:27.26 SRZA   
                  34.63     1:11.61 (36.98)     1:49.32 (37.71)     2:27.26 (37.94)
 21 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.91    2:28.02 SS-B   
                  35.09     1:11.92 (36.83)     1:50.33 (38.41)     2:28.02 (37.69)
 22 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.86    2:28.14 SS-B   
                  34.92     1:11.95 (37.03)     1:50.39 (38.44)     2:28.14 (37.75)
 23 Eid, Nathalie A     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.32    2:28.59 SS-B   
                  35.04     1:12.17 (37.13)     1:50.57 (38.40)     2:28.59 (38.02)
 24 Silveira, Luiza E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.16    2:30.67 METS   
                  34.10     1:11.97 (37.87)     1:50.99 (39.02)     2:30.67 (39.68)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:16.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:16.59  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:18.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:18.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:26.99  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:29.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:37.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.79    2:21.66 qFUT   
                  32.88     1:08.56 (35.68)     1:45.66 (37.10)     2:21.66 (36.00)
  2 Caruana, Beth A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.78    2:22.25 qFUT   
                  33.20     1:08.65 (35.45)     1:45.30 (36.65)     2:22.25 (36.95)
  3 Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR          2:19.57    2:22.60 qFUT   
                  34.10     1:09.11 (35.01)     1:45.81 (36.70)     2:22.60 (36.79)
  4 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.78    2:22.70 qFUT   
                  33.77     1:09.47 (35.70)     1:46.34 (36.87)     2:22.70 (36.36)
  5 Lara, Krystal D           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.22    2:24.11 qFUT   
                  33.33     1:08.79 (35.46)     1:46.57 (37.78)     2:24.11 (37.54)
  6 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.55    2:24.21 qFUT   
                  33.66     1:10.02 (36.36)     1:47.77 (37.75)     2:24.21 (36.44)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.14    2:24.24 qFUT   
                  33.60     1:09.95 (36.35)     1:47.01 (37.06)     2:24.24 (37.23)
  8 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.02    2:25.91 qSPRS  
                  33.94     1:10.65 (36.71)     1:48.47 (37.82)     2:25.91 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.02    2:26.07 qSPRS  
                  34.33     1:11.33 (37.00)     1:49.28 (37.95)     2:26.07 (36.79)
  9 Brickman, Molly E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.57    2:26.07 qSPRS  
                  33.74     1:10.79 (37.05)     1:48.74 (37.95)     2:26.07 (37.33)
 11 Treble, Cara H            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.02    2:26.17 qSPRS  
                  34.57     1:11.39 (36.82)     1:48.83 (37.44)     2:26.17 (37.34)
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.56    2:26.89 qSPRS  
                  34.80     1:11.85 (37.05)     1:50.42 (38.57)     2:26.89 (36.47)
 13 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.45    2:27.01 qSRZA  
                  35.09     1:12.48 (37.39)     1:49.76 (37.28)     2:27.01 (37.25)
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.13    2:27.20 qSRZA  
                  34.96     1:11.83 (36.87)     1:49.45 (37.62)     2:27.20 (37.75)
 15 McGowan, Alessia M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.40    2:27.27 qSRZA  
                  32.79     1:09.21 (36.42)     1:48.26 (39.05)     2:27.27 (39.01)
 15 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:26.65    2:27.27 qSRZA  
                  33.80     1:11.14 (37.34)     1:49.84 (38.70)     2:27.27 (37.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.72    2:27.32 qSRZA  
                  35.17     1:11.92 (36.75)     1:49.83 (37.91)     2:27.32 (37.49)
 18 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.24    2:27.46 qSRZA  
                  34.82     1:11.89 (37.07)     1:49.80 (37.91)     2:27.46 (37.66)
 19 Lee, Jamie T              16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.21    2:27.61 qSRZA  
                  34.16     1:11.39 (37.23)     1:49.83 (38.44)     2:27.61 (37.78)
 20 Gellineau, Briana N       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.95    2:27.82 qSRZA  
                  35.38     1:12.11 (36.73)     1:49.97 (37.86)     2:27.82 (37.85)
 21 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.91    2:27.86 qSRZA  
                  35.03     1:11.93 (36.90)     1:50.38 (38.45)     2:27.86 (37.48)
 22 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.98    2:27.95 qSRZA  
                  34.50     1:11.58 (37.08)     1:50.27 (38.69)     2:27.95 (37.68)
 23 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.54    2:28.16 qSS-B  
                  33.82     1:10.65 (36.83)     1:49.45 (38.80)     2:28.16 (38.71)
 24 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:24.59    2:28.61 qSS-B  
                  36.04     1:13.90 (37.86)     1:52.24 (38.34)     2:28.61 (36.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.99    2:28.91 SS-B   
                  35.39     1:13.43 (38.04)     1:51.83 (38.40)     2:28.91 (37.08)
 26 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.75    2:29.68 SRZB   
                  35.20     1:13.66 (38.46)     1:51.90 (38.24)     2:29.68 (37.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Young, Nathalie H         17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:30.72    2:29.79 SRZB   
                  35.37     1:13.15 (37.78)     1:52.11 (38.96)     2:29.79 (37.68)
 28 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.58    2:29.86 SRZB   
                  34.79     1:13.01 (38.22)     1:52.45 (39.44)     2:29.86 (37.41)
 29 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:33.07    2:30.10 METS   
                  34.90     1:12.57 (37.67)     1:50.84 (38.27)     2:30.10 (39.26)
 30 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.47    2:30.32 METS   
                  35.75     1:13.78 (38.03)     1:52.31 (38.53)     2:30.32 (38.01)
 31 Siegel, Lauren S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:32.90    2:30.35 METS   
                  35.12     1:12.60 (37.48)     1:51.22 (38.62)     2:30.35 (39.13)
 32 Bergin, Kate C            18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:32.76    2:30.67 METS   
                  35.78     1:14.03 (38.25)     1:52.63 (38.60)     2:30.67 (38.04)
 33 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.48    2:31.27 METS   
                  36.04     1:14.11 (38.07)     1:52.84 (38.73)     2:31.27 (38.43)
 34 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.27    2:31.31 METS   
                  35.76     1:13.63 (37.87)     1:52.76 (39.13)     2:31.31 (38.55)
 35 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.30    2:31.35 METS   
                  35.19     1:12.30 (37.11)     1:52.29 (39.99)     2:31.35 (39.06)
 36 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.94    2:31.41 METS   
                  35.28     1:12.73 (37.45)     1:51.88 (39.15)     2:31.41 (39.53)
 37 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.34    2:31.60 METS   
                  35.79     1:13.71 (37.92)     1:52.59 (38.88)     2:31.60 (39.01)
 38 Corridon, Claire D        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.01    2:31.68 METS   
                  35.54     1:13.14 (37.60)     1:52.38 (39.24)     2:31.68 (39.30)
 39 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Una Bad-MR           2:33.82    2:31.69 METS   
                  34.97     1:12.92 (37.95)     1:52.30 (39.38)     2:31.69 (39.39)
 40 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.29    2:31.71 METS   
                  35.14     1:12.97 (37.83)     1:52.14 (39.17)     2:31.71 (39.57)
 41 Elms, Gaige L             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.15    2:32.00 METS   
                  34.85     1:13.36 (38.51)     1:52.54 (39.18)     2:32.00 (39.46)
 42 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.36    2:32.10 METS   
                  35.33     1:12.98 (37.65)     1:52.53 (39.55)     2:32.10 (39.57)
 43 Bosse, Clare M            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:32.29    2:32.30 METS   
                  35.85     1:14.49 (38.64)     1:53.58 (39.09)     2:32.30 (38.72)
 44 Courtney, Julia M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.06    2:32.36 METS   
                  36.33     1:14.32 (37.99)     1:53.83 (39.51)     2:32.36 (38.53)
 45 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.16    2:32.61 METS   
                  36.36     1:14.87 (38.51)     1:54.28 (39.41)     2:32.61 (38.33)
 46 Baione, Rebecca K         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:32.53    2:32.68 METS   
                  35.99     1:14.95 (38.96)     1:54.08 (39.13)     2:32.68 (38.60)
 47 Horan, Julia E            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.81    2:32.74 METS   
                  34.98     1:13.24 (38.26)     1:53.22 (39.98)     2:32.74 (39.52)
 48 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.63    2:32.80 METS   
                  34.92     1:13.44 (38.52)     1:53.67 (40.23)     2:32.80 (39.13)
 49 Zhang, Angelina           13 Una Agua-MR          2:31.00    2:32.82 METS   
                  35.40     1:14.18 (38.78)     1:53.67 (39.49)     2:32.82 (39.15)
 50 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.67    2:33.00 METS   
                  37.33     1:15.71 (38.38)     1:55.29 (39.58)     2:33.00 (37.71)
 51 Mink, Emily Q             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.41Y   2:33.08 METS   
                  36.69     1:14.85 (38.16)     1:53.97 (39.12)     2:33.08 (39.11)
 52 Zerouali, Saida T         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.02    2:33.13 METS   
                  36.26     1:14.51 (38.25)     1:54.15 (39.64)     2:33.13 (38.98)
 53 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:36.93    2:33.51 METS   
                  35.70     1:14.66 (38.96)     1:54.60 (39.94)     2:33.51 (38.91)
 54 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.82    2:33.81 METS   
                  35.71     1:14.63 (38.92)     1:54.33 (39.70)     2:33.81 (39.48)
 55 Adams, Skylar R           17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:34.73    2:33.96 METS   
                  34.38     1:13.25 (38.87)     1:54.55 (41.30)     2:33.96 (39.41)
 56 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.05    2:34.12 METS   
                  36.92     1:15.48 (38.56)     1:55.61 (40.13)     2:34.12 (38.51)
 57 Caldwell, Julia A         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:34.46    2:34.47 METS   
                  37.25     1:15.81 (38.56)     1:55.23 (39.42)     2:34.47 (39.24)
 58 Chan, Kimberly R          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.87    2:34.51 METS   
                  36.02                             1:54.75 ( )     2:34.51 (39.76)
 59 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.06    2:34.58 METS   
                  36.73     1:15.16 (38.43)     1:54.84 (39.68)     2:34.58 (39.74)
 60 Code, Alexa L             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.24    2:34.67 METS   
                  34.97     1:14.06 (39.09)     1:54.51 (40.45)     2:34.67 (40.16)
 60 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.88    2:34.67 METS   
                  35.12     1:12.63 (37.51)     1:53.33 (40.70)     2:34.67 (41.34)
 62 Fung, Emily W             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.40    2:34.92 METS   
                  35.69     1:14.36 (38.67)     1:55.16 (40.80)     2:34.92 (39.76)
 63 Weiss, Jessica M          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:12.53Y   2:35.39 METS   
                  36.47     1:15.41 (38.94)     1:55.97 (40.56)     2:35.39 (39.42)
 64 Dennin, Katie C           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.34    2:35.40 METS   
                  35.01     1:14.28 (39.27)     1:54.96 (40.68)     2:35.40 (40.44)
 65 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.37    2:35.44 METS   
                  36.70     1:15.96 (39.26)     1:55.88 (39.92)     2:35.44 (39.56)
 66 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:33.23    2:35.73 METS   
                  35.44     1:14.96 (39.52)     1:54.97 (40.01)     2:35.73 (40.76)
 67 Li, Sandra                15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.98    2:35.86 METS   
                  36.75     1:15.76 (39.01)     1:56.33 (40.57)     2:35.86 (39.53)
 68 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.42    2:36.18 METS   
                  36.22     1:15.44 (39.22)     1:56.63 (41.19)     2:36.18 (39.55)
 69 Johnson, Meredith         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.17    2:36.66 METS   
                  36.24     1:15.86 (39.62)     1:56.85 (40.99)     2:36.66 (39.81)
 70 Anacker, Andrea I         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.66    2:36.68 METS   
                  36.04     1:15.61 (39.57)     1:56.47 (40.86)     2:36.68 (40.21)
 71 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.56    2:36.90 METS   
                  36.24     1:15.42 (39.18)     1:55.76 (40.34)     2:36.90 (41.14)
 72 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.44    2:36.95 METS   
                  36.39     1:16.20 (39.81)     1:57.65 (41.45)     2:36.95 (39.30)
 73 Adorable, Katherine R     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.38    2:37.13 METS   
                  36.08     1:15.08 (39.00)     1:56.46 (41.38)     2:37.13 (40.67)
 74 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.13    2:37.18 METS   
                  37.09     1:16.33 (39.24)     1:57.22 (40.89)     2:37.18 (39.96)
 75 Cullinan, Madison         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.80    2:37.20 METS   
                  36.48     1:16.18 (39.70)     1:56.89 (40.71)     2:37.20 (40.31)
 76 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:37.16    2:37.27 METS   
                  38.12     1:18.15 (40.03)     1:58.10 (39.95)     2:37.27 (39.17)
 77 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.65    2:37.28 METS   
                  37.29     1:17.16 (39.87)     1:57.28 (40.12)     2:37.28 (40.00)
 77 Eguchi, Lydia             17 New York City Aq-MR  2:35.55    2:37.28 METS   
                  36.49     1:16.48 (39.99)     1:57.22 (40.74)     2:37.28 (40.06)
 79 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.37    2:37.53        
                  37.11     1:16.72 (39.61)     1:57.31 (40.59)     2:37.53 (40.22)
 80 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.87Y   2:37.72        
                  37.27     1:16.51 (39.24)     1:57.50 (40.99)     2:37.72 (40.22)
 81 Elcott, Ina M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:32.22    2:37.83        
                  36.41     1:15.48 (39.07)     1:56.70 (41.22)     2:37.83 (41.13)
 82 Fan, Catherine            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.20Y   2:37.94        
                  37.17     1:17.45 (40.28)     1:58.33 (40.88)     2:37.94 (39.61)
 83 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.00    2:38.27        
                  35.93     1:15.31 (39.38)     1:56.27 (40.96)     2:38.27 (42.00)
 84 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.03    2:38.56        
                  36.31     1:15.99 (39.68)     1:58.67 (42.68)     2:38.56 (39.89)
 85 Asanjarani, Ashley S      17 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:36.81    2:38.60        
                  37.17     1:17.89 (40.72)     1:59.05 (41.16)     2:38.60 (39.55)
 86 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:37.46    2:39.33        
                  36.97     1:17.79 (40.82)     1:59.36 (41.57)     2:39.33 (39.97)
 87 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.09    2:39.39        
                  36.58     1:16.01 (39.43)     1:58.26 (42.25)     2:39.39 (41.13)
 88 Digiacomo, Nicole         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.66    2:39.45        
                  36.18     1:15.75 (39.57)     1:57.26 (41.51)     2:39.45 (42.19)
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.43         DQ        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.93         DQ        
                  35.23     1:13.40 (38.17)     1:53.34 (39.94)          DQ (37.59)
 -- Faust, Christina          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:33.64         DQ        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:12.25   7/19/2013 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:11.49  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:11.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:13.49  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:13.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:19.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:24.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:15.76 FUT    
                  35.32     1:15.76 (40.44)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:17.40 SPRS   
                  36.21     1:17.40 (41.19)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:12.25   7/19/2013 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:11.49  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:11.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:13.49  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:13.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:19.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:24.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Olivia S        16 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:15.95 FUT    
                  35.12     1:15.95 (40.83)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:12.25   7/19/2013 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:11.49  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:11.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:13.49  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:13.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:19.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:24.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.04    1:10.97#OT      20  
                  34.24     1:10.97 (36.73)                                        
  2 Douglass, Katherin  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.39    1:12.51 NATB    17  
                  35.05     1:12.51 (37.46)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.88    1:12.59 NATB    16  
                  34.61     1:12.59 (37.98)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly T      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.96    1:14.53 FUT     15  
                  35.10     1:14.53 (39.43)                                        
  5 Zhang, Sophia       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.85    1:15.36 FUT     14  
                  35.76     1:15.36 (39.60)                                        
  6 Berridge, Olivia S  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.57    1:15.79 FUT     13  
                  35.47     1:15.79 (40.32)                                        
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.89    1:15.97 FUT     12  
                  35.01     1:15.97 (40.96)                                        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.55    1:16.58 SPRS    11  
                  35.97     1:16.58 (40.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bates, Diana N      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.25    1:15.91 FUT      9  
                  36.39     1:15.91 (39.52)                                        
 10 Walsh, Shannon M    20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:17.42    1:16.51 SPRS     7  
                  35.93     1:16.51 (40.58)                                        
 11 Weiner, Isabella C  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.88    1:16.55 SPRS     6  
                  36.17     1:16.55 (40.38)                                        
 12 Graham, Kendra S    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:17.69    1:17.49 SPRS     5  
                  36.27     1:17.49 (41.22)                                        
 13 Flagiello, Mia      15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:17.50    1:17.92 SPRS     4  
                  37.00     1:17.92 (40.92)                                        
 14 Gallego, Samantha   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.20    1:18.44 SPRS     3  
                  37.14     1:18.44 (41.30)                                        
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.20    1:18.66 SS-B     2  
                  37.23     1:18.66 (41.43)                                        
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.96    1:21.46 METS     1  
                  38.35     1:21.46 (43.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Park, Elizabeth     13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.93    1:17.74 SPRS   
                  37.03     1:17.74 (40.71)                                        
 18 Milio, Theresa A    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.64    1:18.44 SPRS   
                  37.46     1:18.44 (40.98)                                        
 19 Smith, Megan E      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.69    1:18.45 SPRS   
                  37.11     1:18.45 (41.34)                                        
 20 Gregorace, Sophia   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.58    1:18.54 SRZA   
                  37.63     1:18.54 (40.91)                                        
 21 Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.35    1:18.68 SS-B   
                  37.12     1:18.68 (41.56)                                        
 22 Freund, Jessica N   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.34    1:19.00 SS-B   
                  38.67     1:19.00 (40.33)                                        
 23 McGowan, Alessia M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.94    1:19.56 SRZB   
                  37.42     1:19.56 (42.14)                                        
 24 Kleinsmith, Margar  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.04    1:22.18 METS   
                  38.69     1:22.18 (43.49)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:12.25   7/19/2013 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:11.49  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:11.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:13.49  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:13.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:19.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:24.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.53    1:12.39 qNATB  
                  34.70     1:12.39 (37.69)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.06    1:12.88 qNATB  
                  34.33     1:12.88 (38.55)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Margaret A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.89    1:13.04 qNATB  
                  34.28     1:13.04 (38.76)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly T            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.90    1:13.96 qJR-B  
                  34.84     1:13.96 (39.12)                                        
  5 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.86    1:14.85 qFUT   
                  35.44     1:14.85 (39.41)                                        
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.64    1:14.89 qFUT   
                  34.77     1:14.89 (40.12)                                        
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.54    1:15.55 qFUT   
                  35.34     1:15.55 (40.21)                                        
  8 Berridge, Olivia S        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.80    1:16.57 qSPRS  
                  35.71     1:16.57 (40.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.24    1:16.88 qSPRS  
                  35.85     1:16.88 (41.03)                                        
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.00    1:16.96 qSPRS  
                  36.46     1:16.96 (40.50)                                        
 11 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.71    1:17.25 qSPRS  
                  37.01     1:17.25 (40.24)                                        
 12 Walsh, Shannon M          20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:17.48    1:17.42 qSPRS  
                  36.32     1:17.42 (41.10)                                        
 13 Reid, Veronica N          22 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:21.07    1:17.50 qSPRS  
                  37.21     1:17.50 (40.29)                                        
 13 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:18.25    1:17.50 qSPRS  
                  36.26     1:17.50 (41.24)                                        
 15 Graham, Kendra S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:17.46    1:17.69 qSPRS  
                  36.12     1:17.69 (41.57)                                        
 16 Liao, Athena S            25 New York Athleti-MR  1:17.63    1:18.07 qSPRS  
                  37.01     1:18.07 (41.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:15.73    1:18.20 qSPRS  
                  36.41     1:18.20 (41.79)                                        
 17 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.27    1:18.20 qSPRS  
                  36.78     1:18.20 (41.42)                                        
 19 Freund, Jessica N         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:17.57    1:18.34 qSPRS  
                  37.04     1:18.34 (41.30)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.28    1:18.35 qSPRS  
                  36.73     1:18.35 (41.62)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.36    1:18.58 qSRZA  
                  37.04     1:18.58 (41.54)                                        
 22 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.92    1:18.64 qSS-B  
                  36.53     1:18.64 (42.11)                                        
 23 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.07    1:18.69 qSS-B  
                  37.71     1:18.69 (40.98)                                        
 24 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:20.19    1:18.93 qSS-B  
                  37.25     1:18.93 (41.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGowan, Alessia M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.71    1:18.94 SS-B   
                  37.26     1:18.94 (41.68)                                        
 26 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.86    1:19.04 SS-B   
                  37.01     1:19.04 (42.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.49    1:19.09 SS-B   
 28 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.00    1:19.32 SS-B   
                  37.35     1:19.32 (41.97)                                        
 29 Wilf, Jenna R             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.01    1:19.46 SS-B   
                  36.82     1:19.46 (42.64)                                        
 30 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.24    1:19.54 SRZB   
                  37.80     1:19.54 (41.74)                                        
 31 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.37    1:19.68 METS   
                  37.62     1:19.68 (42.06)                                        
 32 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Una TS-MR            1:18.72    1:19.76 METS   
                  37.99     1:19.76 (41.77)                                        
 33 Lawson, Taylor S          18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.30    1:19.85 METS   
                  37.58     1:19.85 (42.27)                                        
 34 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:21.77    1:19.87 METS   
                  37.90     1:19.87 (41.97)                                        
 35 Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:19.13    1:19.91 METS   
                  37.87     1:19.91 (42.04)                                        
 36 Gullickson, Lauren        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:18.37    1:20.00 METS   
                  36.72     1:20.00 (43.28)                                        
 37 Pusateri, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.00    1:20.04 METS   
                  37.70     1:20.04 (42.34)                                        
 38 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.46    1:20.05 METS   
                  37.05     1:20.05 (43.00)                                        
 39 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.19    1:20.23 METS   
                  38.32     1:20.23 (41.91)                                        
 40 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:24.40    1:21.28 METS   
                  37.76     1:21.28 (43.52)                                        
 41 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:20.35    1:21.38 METS   
                  38.21     1:21.38 (43.17)                                        
 42 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.52    1:21.45 METS   
                  38.26     1:21.45 (43.19)                                        
 43 Bosse, Clare M            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:21.18    1:21.62 METS   
                  37.67     1:21.62 (43.95)                                        
 44 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.48    1:21.67 METS   
                  38.97     1:21.67 (42.70)                                        
 45 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:24.04    1:21.68 METS   
                  38.38     1:21.68 (43.30)                                        
 46 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:23.07    1:21.75 METS   
                  38.60     1:21.75 (43.15)                                        
 47 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.65    1:21.77 METS   
                  38.47     1:21.77 (43.30)                                        
 48 Parry, Nicole A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.97    1:21.88 METS   
                  39.59     1:21.88 (42.29)                                        
 49 Agostino, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.67    1:21.98 METS   
                  38.88     1:21.98 (43.10)                                        
 50 Whang, Jessica            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.29    1:22.00 METS   
                  38.65     1:22.00 (43.35)                                        
 51 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:20.62    1:22.27 METS   
                  38.64     1:22.27 (43.63)                                        
 52 Hayes, Brenna A           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:24.64    1:22.34 METS   
                  38.66     1:22.34 (43.68)                                        
 53 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Una Bad-MR           1:21.15    1:22.45 METS   
                  38.45     1:22.45 (44.00)                                        
 54 Caldwell, Julia A         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:24.49    1:22.57 METS   
                  38.58     1:22.57 (43.99)                                        
 55 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.24    1:22.58 METS   
                  38.63     1:22.58 (43.95)                                        
 56 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.17    1:22.60 METS   
                  39.02     1:22.60 (43.58)                                        
 57 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.06    1:22.70 METS   
                  38.91     1:22.70 (43.79)                                        
 58 Bonneville, Alyssa N      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.02Y   1:22.74 METS   
                  38.86     1:22.74 (43.88)                                        
 59 Lantin, Alexa T           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:20.43    1:22.77 METS   
 60 Price, Ilana B            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.07    1:22.78 METS   
                  38.86     1:22.78 (43.92)                                        
 61 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.72    1:22.89 METS   
                  39.09     1:22.89 (43.80)                                        
 62 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.27    1:22.96 METS   
                  39.39     1:22.96 (43.57)                                        
 63 Nembach, Kali T           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.94Y   1:23.06 METS   
                  39.72     1:23.06 (43.34)                                        
 63 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.99    1:23.06 METS   
                  39.79     1:23.06 (43.27)                                        
 65 Judson, Sidney P          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.01    1:23.32 METS   
                  39.36     1:23.32 (43.96)                                        
 66 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.49    1:23.39 METS   
                  38.62     1:23.39 (44.77)                                        
 67 Miou, Grace               15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:20.68    1:23.53 METS   
                  39.46     1:23.53 (44.07)                                        
 68 Hodes, Sarah M            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:20.17    1:23.55 METS   
 69 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.18Y   1:23.70 METS   
                  38.61     1:23.70 (45.09)                                        
 70 Tanaka, Moca              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.12    1:23.71 METS   
                  39.64     1:23.71 (44.07)                                        
 70 Karadeniz, Selin          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:24.80    1:23.71 METS   
                  39.81     1:23.71 (43.90)                                        
 72 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:23.18    1:23.92 METS   
 73 Guo, Eva J                13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.73    1:23.98 METS   
                  39.11     1:23.98 (44.87)                                        
 73 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:23.05    1:23.98 METS   
                  39.07     1:23.98 (44.91)                                        
 75 Defranco, Carolyn G       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.00    1:24.11 METS   
                  40.42     1:24.11 (43.69)                                        
 76 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Una Bad-MR           1:21.23    1:24.14 METS   
                  39.58     1:24.14 (44.56)                                        
 77 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:24.07    1:24.27 METS   
                  39.27     1:24.27 (45.00)                                        
 78 Caraher, Meghan R         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:23.50    1:24.46 METS   
                  39.07     1:24.46 (45.39)                                        
 79 Fan, Catherine            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:23.78    1:24.52 METS   
                  40.20     1:24.52 (44.32)                                        
 80 Dutta, Kimberly           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:24.97    1:24.80 METS   
                  40.54     1:24.80 (44.26)                                        
 81 Ng, Jasmine               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:23.41    1:24.81 METS   
                  40.09     1:24.81 (44.72)                                        
 82 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.11Y   1:24.85 METS   
                  40.18     1:24.85 (44.67)                                        
 82 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:23.97    1:24.85 METS   
                  39.03     1:24.85 (45.82)                                        
 84 Ruiz, Vanessa J           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:23.64    1:24.91 METS   
                  40.49     1:24.91 (44.42)                                        
 85 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.55    1:25.32        
                  39.95     1:25.32 (45.37)                                        
 86 Meyers, Katherine         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.22    1:25.54        
                  39.98     1:25.54 (45.56)                                        
 87 Hare, Maia                18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.95Y   1:25.55        
                  40.02     1:25.55 (45.53)                                        
 88 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.26Y   1:25.84        
                  41.12     1:25.84 (44.72)                                        
 88 Giordano, Julia L         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.41    1:25.84        
                  39.73     1:25.84 (46.11)                                        
 88 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.87    1:25.84        
                  40.55     1:25.84 (45.29)                                        
 91 Neuman, Samantha E        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.65    1:25.96        
                  40.16     1:25.96 (45.80)                                        
 92 Anich, Annabelle K        17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:22.38    1:25.98        
                  39.50     1:25.98 (46.48)                                        
 93 Profeta, Noelle C         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:23.57    1:26.45        
                  41.17     1:26.45 (45.28)                                        
 94 Jia, Kaity                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.14    1:27.00        
                  40.16     1:27.00 (46.84)                                        
 95 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.72    1:27.24        
                  40.11     1:27.24 (47.13)                                        
 96 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.16    1:29.89        
                  41.42     1:29.89 (48.47)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:34.57   7/22/2010 Annie Zhu, AGUA-MR                         
                2:34.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:34.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:38.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:38.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:40.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:48.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:50.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:52.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                3:03.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dutta, Kimberly           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    3:01.88 METS   
                  41.69                                                            
                                1:26.12 ( )     2:14.25 (48.13)     3:01.88 (47.63)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:34.57   7/22/2010 Annie Zhu, AGUA-MR                         
                2:34.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:34.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:38.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:38.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:40.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:48.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:50.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:52.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                3:03.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.27    2:35.07 NATB    20  
                  35.69     1:15.31 (39.62)     1:55.24 (39.93)     2:35.07 (39.83)
  2 Douglass, Katherin  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.86    2:35.70 NATB    17  
                  36.90     1:16.93 (40.03)     1:57.03 (40.10)     2:35.70 (38.67)
  3 Zhang, Sophia       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.64    2:42.69 FUT     16  
                  36.52     1:17.56 (41.04)     2:00.15 (42.59)     2:42.69 (42.54)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:45.04    2:43.32 FUT     15  
                  36.31     1:17.61 (41.30)     2:00.17 (42.56)     2:43.32 (43.15)
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.67    2:43.64 FUT     14  
                  37.35     1:18.61 (41.26)     2:02.06 (43.45)     2:43.64 (41.58)
  6 Fried, Carly T      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.18    2:45.05 SPRS    13  
                  36.34     1:17.19 (40.85)     2:00.04 (42.85)     2:45.05 (45.01)
  7 Bates, Diana N      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.14    2:45.06 SPRS    12  
                  37.47     1:18.89 (41.42)     2:01.98 (43.09)     2:45.06 (43.08)
  8 Milio, Theresa A    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.72    2:45.72 SPRS    11  
                  38.19     1:19.63 (41.44)     2:01.97 (42.34)     2:45.72 (43.75)
B - Final
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:48.61    2:44.44 SPRS     9  
                  36.40     1:17.17 (40.77)     1:59.96 (42.79)     2:44.44 (44.48)
 10 Smith, Megan E      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:48.69    2:48.11 SPRS     7  
                  37.95     1:20.93 (42.98)     2:04.06 (43.13)     2:48.11 (44.05)
 11 Dauchez, Alice M    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.02    2:48.50 SPRS     6  
                  37.92     1:20.59 (42.67)     2:05.56 (44.97)     2:48.50 (42.94)
 12 Anderson, Emily N   17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.72    2:48.96 SRZA     5  
                  38.61     1:21.59 (42.98)     2:04.73 (43.14)     2:48.96 (44.23)
 13 Gallego, Samantha   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.12    2:49.04 SRZA     4  
                  37.64     1:20.47 (42.83)     2:04.22 (43.75)     2:49.04 (44.82)
 14 Dixon, Sterling E   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.95    2:49.10 SRZA     3  
                  38.99     1:21.31 (42.32)     2:05.42 (44.11)     2:49.10 (43.68)
 15 Agostino, Amanda L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.75    2:49.55 SRZA     2  
                  38.21     1:20.75 (42.54)     2:04.99 (44.24)     2:49.55 (44.56)
 16 Kaplan, Paige E     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.63    2:50.10 SRZA     1  
                  39.25     1:22.94 (43.69)     2:07.04 (44.10)     2:50.10 (43.06)
C - Final
 17 Lantin, Alexa T     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:51.98    2:48.06 SPRS   
                  37.84     1:20.40 (42.56)     2:04.12 (43.72)     2:48.06 (43.94)
 18 Bennett, Betsey I   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.98    2:48.91 SRZA   
                  37.53     1:20.96 (43.43)     2:04.42 (43.46)     2:48.91 (44.49)
 19 Gregorace, Sophia   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.23    2:48.93 SRZA   
                  38.19     1:21.60 (43.41)     2:05.66 (44.06)     2:48.93 (43.27)
 20 Graham, Kendra S    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:52.14    2:49.81 SRZA   
                  37.26     1:20.44 (43.18)     2:05.51 (45.07)     2:49.81 (44.30)
 21 Berridge, Olivia S  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:51.02    2:50.32 SRZA   
                  37.22     1:19.95 (42.73)     2:04.66 (44.71)     2:50.32 (45.66)
 22 Gullickson, Lauren  18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:50.28    2:50.65 SRZA   
                  39.46     1:23.44 (43.98)     2:07.37 (43.93)     2:50.65 (43.28)
 23 Mulholland, Kylie   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.95    2:52.65 SRZB   
                  38.89     1:22.76 (43.87)     2:07.58 (44.82)     2:52.65 (45.07)
 -- Park, Elizabeth     13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:51.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  39.50     1:22.75 (43.25)     2:07.42 (44.67)          DQ (44.27)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:34.57   7/22/2010 Annie Zhu, AGUA-MR                         
                2:34.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:34.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:38.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:38.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:40.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:48.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:50.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:52.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                3:03.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.09    2:32.34#qNAT   
                  35.27     1:14.14 (38.87)     1:53.63 (39.49)     2:32.34 (38.71)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.42    2:39.27 qJR-B  
                  35.85     1:16.04 (40.19)     1:57.68 (41.64)     2:39.27 (41.59)
  3 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.71    2:39.86 qJR-B  
                  37.76     1:18.17 (40.41)     1:58.92 (40.75)     2:39.86 (40.94)
  4 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.05    2:43.64 qFUT   
                  36.69     1:17.80 (41.11)     2:00.96 (43.16)     2:43.64 (42.68)
  5 Fried, Carly T            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.24    2:44.18 qSPRS  
                  37.07     1:18.19 (41.12)     2:00.92 (42.73)     2:44.18 (43.26)
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:47.29    2:45.04 qSPRS  
                  36.84     1:18.68 (41.84)     2:01.39 (42.71)     2:45.04 (43.65)
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.47    2:46.67 qSPRS  
                  38.87     1:20.62 (41.75)     2:04.19 (43.57)     2:46.67 (42.48)
  8 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.90    2:46.72 qSPRS  
                  38.79     1:20.58 (41.79)     2:03.93 (43.35)     2:46.72 (42.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.13    2:47.14 qSPRS  
                  38.60     1:21.12 (42.52)     2:05.20 (44.08)     2:47.14 (41.94)
 10 Liao, Athena S            25 New York Athleti-MR  2:53.40    2:47.19 qSPRS  
                  38.16     1:20.41 (42.25)     2:03.20 (42.79)     2:47.19 (43.99)
 11 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.95    2:47.63 qSPRS  
                  37.69     1:19.53 (41.84)     2:03.26 (43.73)     2:47.63 (44.37)
 12 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.50    2:47.95 qSPRS  
                  38.23     1:20.96 (42.73)     2:04.32 (43.36)     2:47.95 (43.63)
 13 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.21    2:48.02 qSPRS  
                  38.81     1:22.15 (43.34)     2:06.85 (44.70)     2:48.02 (41.17)
 14 Ciavarella, Nicole T      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:43.11    2:48.61 qSPRS  
                                  16.24 ( )       37.29 (21.05)   2:48.61 (2:11.32)
 15 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.50    2:48.69 qSPRS  
                  37.68     1:20.05 (42.37)     2:04.07 (44.02)     2:48.69 (44.62)
 16 Agostino, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.89    2:48.75 qSPRS  
                  38.13     1:20.47 (42.34)     2:04.40 (43.93)     2:48.75 (44.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:47.42    2:49.47 qSRZA  
                  37.84     1:20.93 (43.09)     2:05.08 (44.15)     2:49.47 (44.39)
 18 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.21    2:49.72 qSRZA  
                  38.60     1:22.67 (44.07)     2:05.73 (43.06)     2:49.72 (43.99)
 19 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.37    2:50.12 qSRZA  
                  38.27     1:21.45 (43.18)     2:05.47 (44.02)     2:50.12 (44.65)
 20 Gullickson, Lauren        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:53.00    2:50.28 qSRZA  
                  39.14     1:22.02 (42.88)     2:05.51 (43.49)     2:50.28 (44.77)
 21 Berridge, Olivia S        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:49.47    2:51.02 qSRZB  
                  36.62     1:19.82 (43.20)     2:04.52 (44.70)     2:51.02 (46.50)
 22 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:54.24    2:51.37 qSRZB  
                  38.83     1:22.99 (44.16)     2:07.36 (44.37)     2:51.37 (44.01)
 23 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.74    2:51.95 qSRZB  
                  39.03     1:22.70 (43.67)     2:07.28 (44.58)     2:51.95 (44.67)
 24 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.36    2:51.98 qSRZB  
                  37.92     1:21.82 (43.90)     2:06.21 (44.39)     2:51.98 (45.77)
 24 Lantin, Alexa T           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:50.75    2:51.98 qSRZB  
                  39.66     1:22.06 (42.40)     2:06.89 (44.83)     2:51.98 (45.09)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Graham, Kendra S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:51.47    2:52.14 SRZB   
                  37.70     1:21.69 (43.99)     2:07.17 (45.48)     2:52.14 (44.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.84    2:52.23 SRZB   
                  38.98     1:23.36 (44.38)     2:08.35 (44.99)     2:52.23 (43.88)
 28 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:52.78    2:52.38 SRZB   
                  38.23     1:21.60 (43.37)     2:06.30 (44.70)     2:52.38 (46.08)
 29 Walsh, Shannon M          20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:58.31    2:52.47 SRZB   
                  37.17     1:20.12 (42.95)     2:06.05 (45.93)     2:52.47 (46.42)
 30 Wilf, Jenna R             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:50.07    2:52.70 SRZB   
                  38.84     1:21.81 (42.97)     2:07.61 (45.80)     2:52.70 (45.09)
 31 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:49.26    2:52.90 METS   
                  37.40     1:22.13 (44.73)     2:07.31 (45.18)     2:52.90 (45.59)
 32 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:48.98    2:53.57 METS   
                  39.56     1:22.85 (43.29)     2:07.89 (45.04)     2:53.57 (45.68)
 33 Freund, Jessica N         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:51.66    2:53.77 METS   
                  39.95     1:23.62 (43.67)     2:08.77 (45.15)     2:53.77 (45.00)
 34 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.85    2:53.93 METS   
                  38.81     1:22.30 (43.49)     2:09.49 (47.19)     2:53.93 (44.44)
 35 Zhang, Angelina           13 Una Agua-MR          2:53.60    2:54.00 METS   
                  39.79     1:24.29 (44.50)     2:09.46 (45.17)     2:54.00 (44.54)
 36 Whang, Jessica            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.53    2:54.80 METS   
                  38.66     1:22.98 (44.32)     2:07.89 (44.91)     2:54.80 (46.91)
 37 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.18    2:55.30 METS   
                  40.33     1:23.95 (43.62)     2:09.40 (45.45)     2:55.30 (45.90)
 38 Dolan, Caroline A         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:57.99    2:55.37 METS   
                  40.20     1:25.20 (45.00)     2:10.56 (45.36)     2:55.37 (44.81)
 38 Tanaka, Moca              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:00.45    2:55.37 METS   
                  40.04     1:24.69 (44.65)     2:10.79 (46.10)     2:55.37 (44.58)
 40 Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:52.91    2:55.38 METS   
                  39.57     1:23.13 (43.56)     2:08.96 (45.83)     2:55.38 (46.42)
 41 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:58.32    2:55.46 METS   
                  39.37     1:24.10 (44.73)     2:10.06 (45.96)     2:55.46 (45.40)
 42 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:58.67    2:56.00 METS   
                  40.41     1:24.13 (43.72)     2:10.53 (46.40)     2:56.00 (45.47)
 43 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:00.73    2:56.05 METS   
                  39.75     1:23.97 (44.22)     2:10.20 (46.23)     2:56.05 (45.85)
 44 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:52.94    2:56.16 METS   
                  39.24     1:23.70 (44.46)     2:09.12 (45.42)     2:56.16 (47.04)
 45 Lee, Anna                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:54.78    2:56.19 METS   
                  40.18     1:25.05 (44.87)     2:10.81 (45.76)     2:56.19 (45.38)
 46 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  3:00.97    2:56.32 METS   
                  40.39     1:24.78 (44.39)     2:10.15 (45.37)     2:56.32 (46.17)
 47 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Una Bad-MR           2:55.57    2:56.38 METS   
                  39.33     1:24.29 (44.96)     2:10.54 (46.25)     2:56.38 (45.84)
 48 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:58.01    2:56.81 METS   
                  39.12     1:23.90 (44.78)     2:11.12 (47.22)     2:56.81 (45.69)
 49 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:57.36    2:56.89 METS   
                  40.36     1:25.39 (45.03)     2:11.08 (45.69)     2:56.89 (45.81)
 50 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:00.13    2:56.94 METS   
                  39.43     1:24.60 (45.17)     2:10.67 (46.07)     2:56.94 (46.27)
 51 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:57.07    2:57.16 METS   
                  42.67     1:28.74 (46.07)     2:13.58 (44.84)     2:57.16 (43.58)
 52 Lawson, Taylor S          18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.40    2:57.26 METS   
                  39.53     1:24.50 (44.97)     2:10.76 (46.26)     2:57.26 (46.50)
 53 Hayes, Brenna A           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:02.14    2:57.27 METS   
                  39.53     1:25.42 (45.89)     2:12.36 (46.94)     2:57.27 (44.91)
 54 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:02.25    2:57.30 METS   
                  40.20     1:25.55 (45.35)     2:12.54 (46.99)     2:57.30 (44.76)
 55 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:00.26    2:57.43 METS   
                  39.66     1:24.09 (44.43)     2:10.44 (46.35)     2:57.43 (46.99)
 56 Price, Ilana B            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:59.00    2:57.60 METS   
                  39.70     1:25.28 (45.58)     2:11.10 (45.82)     2:57.60 (46.50)
 57 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Una Bad-MR           2:53.50    2:57.61 METS   
                  40.88     1:25.87 (44.99)     2:11.29 (45.42)     2:57.61 (46.32)
 58 Ng, Jasmine               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:54.54    2:57.73 METS   
                  40.65     1:25.62 (44.97)     2:11.51 (45.89)     2:57.73 (46.22)
 59 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.01    2:57.95 METS   
                  40.58     1:25.69 (45.11)     2:11.63 (45.94)     2:57.95 (46.32)
 60 Cullinan, Madison         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:57.07    2:58.63 METS   
                  40.33     1:26.20 (45.87)     2:12.76 (46.56)     2:58.63 (45.87)
 61 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:58.05    2:58.74 METS   
                  39.78     1:26.27 (46.49)     2:13.20 (46.93)     2:58.74 (45.54)
 62 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:56.75    2:59.03 METS   
                  40.62     1:27.12 (46.50)     2:14.89 (47.77)     2:59.03 (44.14)
 63 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:34.98Y   2:59.13 METS   
                  39.81     1:25.03 (45.22)     2:12.40 (47.37)     2:59.13 (46.73)
 64 Bonneville, Alyssa N      16 Three Village Sw-MR  3:03.75    2:59.28 METS   
                  40.75     1:25.46 (44.71)     2:13.41 (47.95)     2:59.28 (45.87)
 65 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:01.13    2:59.44 METS   
                  41.78     1:27.14 (45.36)     2:13.00 (45.86)     2:59.44 (46.44)
 66 Defranco, Carolyn G       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.65    2:59.64 METS   
                  41.00     1:26.33 (45.33)     2:13.65 (47.32)     2:59.64 (45.99)
 67 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  3:00.56    2:59.78 METS   
                  40.40     1:25.29 (44.89)     2:13.07 (47.78)     2:59.78 (46.71)
 68 Anich, Annabelle K        17 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:56.60    2:59.91 METS   
                  40.12     1:24.47 (44.35)     2:11.17 (46.70)     2:59.91 (48.74)
 69 Judson, Sidney P          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:58.72    3:00.01 METS   
                  40.34     1:25.78 (45.44)     2:12.63 (46.85)     3:00.01 (47.38)
 70 Guo, Eva J                13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.57    3:00.22 METS   
                  41.83     1:26.83 (45.00)     2:14.15 (47.32)     3:00.22 (46.07)
 71 Pusateri, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.23    3:00.55 METS   
                  40.60     1:25.37 (44.77)     2:13.74 (48.37)     3:00.55 (46.81)
 72 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:00.09    3:00.68 METS   
                  41.49     1:28.50 (47.01)     2:15.33 (46.83)     3:00.68 (45.35)
 73 Ye, Camellia              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:57.81    3:00.88 METS   
                  40.79     1:26.42 (45.63)     2:13.25 (46.83)     3:00.88 (47.63)
 74 Morisi, Kiani B           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:01.28    3:01.02 METS   
                  42.17     1:28.32 (46.15)     2:14.78 (46.46)     3:01.02 (46.24)
 75 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:01.80    3:01.04 METS   
                  41.63     1:26.41 (44.78)     2:13.25 (46.84)     3:01.04 (47.79)
 76 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:55.64    3:01.32 METS   
                  42.11     1:28.05 (45.94)     2:14.84 (46.79)     3:01.32 (46.48)
 77 Heinz, Amanda             13 Team Suffolk-MR      3:02.50    3:01.65 METS   
                  40.76     1:26.44 (45.68)     2:13.84 (47.40)     3:01.65 (47.81)
 78 McDonnell, Emily A        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:59.99    3:02.61 METS   
                  42.08     1:28.88 (46.80)     2:15.82 (46.94)     3:02.61 (46.79)
 79 Delisio, Abie L           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:34.93Y   3:03.18 METS   
                  40.72     1:26.41 (45.69)     2:14.36 (47.95)     3:03.18 (48.82)
 80 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:03.24    3:03.26 METS   
                  41.21     1:27.89 (46.68)     2:16.31 (48.42)     3:03.26 (46.95)
 81 Neuman, Samantha E        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:02.98    3:03.28 METS   
                  41.91     1:29.06 (47.15)     2:16.78 (47.72)     3:03.28 (46.50)
 82 Caldwell, Julia A         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   3:01.07    3:03.62 METS   
                  41.48     1:27.62 (46.14)     2:15.66 (48.04)     3:03.62 (47.96)
 83 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:58.89    3:04.31        
                  40.96     1:27.34 (46.38)     2:16.09 (48.75)     3:04.31 (48.22)
 84 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:02.46    3:04.49        
                  41.79     1:28.64 (46.85)     2:16.48 (47.84)     3:04.49 (48.01)
 85 Jia, Kaity                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:59.14    3:04.60        
                  41.75     1:28.78 (47.03)     2:17.14 (48.36)     3:04.60 (47.46)
 86 Freedhand, Malia J        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:02.92    3:04.96        
                  42.08     1:29.20 (47.12)     2:17.09 (47.89)     3:04.96 (47.87)
 87 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:54.67    3:05.14        
                  41.51     1:28.24 (46.73)     2:15.51 (47.27)     3:05.14 (49.63)
 88 Baione, Rebecca K         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   3:00.05    3:05.39        
                  42.61     1:29.19 (46.58)     2:17.99 (48.80)     3:05.39 (47.40)
 89 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:01.51    3:06.38        
                  41.99     1:29.04 (47.05)     2:17.89 (48.85)     3:06.38 (48.49)
 90 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.18    3:09.21        
                  43.57     1:32.56 (48.99)     2:21.81 (49.25)     3:09.21 (47.40)
 91 Profeta, Noelle C         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  3:03.75    3:10.46        
                  41.21     1:28.98 (47.77)     2:19.78 (50.80)     3:10.46 (50.68)
 92 Yang, Kristen A           12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:01.20    3:10.64        
                  41.13     1:29.68 (48.55)     2:20.03 (50.35)     3:10.64 (50.61)
 -- Fan, Catherine            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:56.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  42.85     1:29.86 (47.01)     2:20.74 (50.88)          DQ (50.13)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.39      7/1998 Richelle Fox, BAD                          
                1:01.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:01.19  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:02.59  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:02.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:06.29  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:07.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:07.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:11.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.77    1:01.37#NATB    20  
                  29.02     1:01.37 (32.35)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.85    1:03.11 JR-B    17  
                  29.84     1:03.11 (33.27)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.24    1:03.35 JR-B    16  
                  30.76     1:03.35 (32.59)                                        
  4 Cummings, Carly P   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.62    1:03.61 FUT     15  
                  30.02     1:03.61 (33.59)                                        
  5 Lara, Krystal D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.86    1:03.64 FUT     14  
                  29.69     1:03.64 (33.95)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.18    1:04.20 FUT     13  
                  30.52     1:04.20 (33.68)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.91    1:04.30 FUT     12  
                  29.68     1:04.30 (34.62)                                        
  8 Paspalas, Christin  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.54    1:04.83 FUT     11  
                  29.89     1:04.83 (34.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chong, Vanessa      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.57    1:05.28 NCSA     9  
                  30.61     1:05.28 (34.67)                                        
 10 Jiang, Joy          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.09    1:05.44 SPRS     7  
                  31.10     1:05.44 (34.34)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.44    1:05.51 SPRS     6  
                  31.13     1:05.51 (34.38)                                        
 12 Silverman, Erica A  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.33    1:05.64 SPRS     5  
                  30.53     1:05.64 (35.11)                                        
 13 Brickman, Molly E   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.29    1:05.92 SPRS     4  
                  31.31     1:05.92 (34.61)                                        
 14 Lee, Jamie T        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.54    1:05.96 SPRS     3  
                  30.99     1:05.96 (34.97)                                        
 15 Harrington, Morgan  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.79    1:06.88 SS-B     2  
                  31.85     1:06.88 (35.03)                                        
 16 Freeman, Cassidy N  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.10    1:06.94 SS-B     1  
                  31.95     1:06.94 (34.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Aarts, Nicole B     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.07    1:05.61 SPRS   
                  30.68     1:05.61 (34.93)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Kerr  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.85    1:06.08 SPRS   
                  30.75     1:06.08 (35.33)                                        
 19 Rinn, Morgan        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.84    1:06.23 SPRS   
                  32.12     1:06.23 (34.11)                                        
 20 Romano, Kristen E   15 Una Liac-MR          1:06.97    1:06.40 SS-B   
                  31.47     1:06.40 (34.93)                                        
 21 Zhang, Sophia       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.17    1:06.78 SS-B   
                  31.60     1:06.78 (35.18)                                        
 22 Lange, Kaitlyn E    17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.54    1:07.15 SS-B   
                  31.74     1:07.15 (35.41)                                        
 23 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.39    1:07.40 SRZA   
                  31.72     1:07.40 (35.68)                                        
 24 Hare, Maia          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.06    1:07.54 SRZA   
                  31.27     1:07.54 (36.27)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.39      7/1998 Richelle Fox, BAD                          
                1:01.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:01.19  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:02.59  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:02.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:06.29  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:07.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:07.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:11.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:07.38 SRZA   
                  31.41     1:07.38 (35.97)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.39      7/1998 Richelle Fox, BAD                          
                1:01.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:01.19  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:02.59  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:02.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:06.29  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:07.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:07.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:11.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:09.15 METS   
                  33.12     1:09.15 (36.03)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.39      7/1998 Richelle Fox, BAD                          
                1:01.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:01.19  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:02.59  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:02.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:06.29  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:07.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:07.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:11.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.11    1:02.77 qJR-B  
                  29.33     1:02.77 (33.44)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.57    1:03.62 qFUT   
                  30.07     1:03.62 (33.55)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.12    1:03.85 qFUT   
                  30.30     1:03.85 (33.55)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal D           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.89    1:03.86 qFUT   
                  29.95     1:03.86 (33.91)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.91    1:04.18 qFUT   
                  30.61     1:04.18 (33.57)                                        
  6 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.86    1:04.54 qFUT   
                  30.04     1:04.54 (34.50)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.25    1:04.91 qFUT   
                  30.19     1:04.91 (34.72)                                        
  8 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.62    1:05.24 qNCSA  
                  30.66     1:05.24 (34.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.78    1:05.33 qSPRS  
                  30.59     1:05.33 (34.74)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.18    1:05.44 qSPRS  
                  31.12     1:05.44 (34.32)                                        
 11 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.47    1:05.57 qSPRS  
                  30.83     1:05.57 (34.74)                                        
 12 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.33    1:06.09 qSPRS  
                  30.71     1:06.09 (35.38)                                        
 13 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.74    1:06.10 qSPRS  
                  31.46     1:06.10 (34.64)                                        
 14 Brickman, Molly E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.08    1:06.29 qSPRS  
                  31.10     1:06.29 (35.19)                                        
 15 Lee, Jamie T              16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.89    1:06.54 qSS-B  
                  30.88     1:06.54 (35.66)                                        
 16 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.14    1:06.79 qSS-B  
                  31.70     1:06.79 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.56    1:06.84 qSS-B  
                  31.56     1:06.84 (35.28)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.85    1:06.85 qSS-B  
                  30.94     1:06.85 (35.91)                                        
 19 Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR          1:03.96    1:06.97 qSS-B  
                  31.04     1:06.97 (35.93)                                        
 20 Hare, Maia                18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.65    1:07.06 qSS-B  
                  31.08     1:07.06 (35.98)                                        
 21 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.71    1:07.07 qSS-B  
                  31.01     1:07.07 (36.06)                                        
 22 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.36    1:07.17 qSS-B  
                  31.92     1:07.17 (35.25)                                        
 23 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.94    1:07.39 qSRZA  
                  32.03     1:07.39 (35.36)                                        
 24 Bertini, Rachael N        19 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.29    1:07.48 qSRZA  
                  31.44     1:07.48 (36.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.97    1:07.54 SRZA   
                  31.17     1:07.54 (36.37)                                        
 26 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.96    1:07.71 SRZB   
                  32.07     1:07.71 (35.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Liao, Athena S            25 New York Athleti-MR    59.90Y   1:07.84 SRZB   
                  31.84     1:07.84 (36.00)                                        
 28 Caruana, Beth A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.58    1:08.00 SRZB   
                  31.49     1:08.00 (36.51)                                        
 29 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.42    1:08.06 SRZB   
                  32.46     1:08.06 (35.60)                                        
 29 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.95    1:08.06 SRZB   
                  32.14     1:08.06 (35.92)                                        
 31 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.77    1:08.08 SRZB   
                  33.34     1:08.08 (34.74)                                        
 32 Freund, Jessica N         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.75    1:08.20 SRZB   
                  32.79     1:08.20 (35.41)                                        
 33 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.40    1:08.25 SRZB   
                  31.84     1:08.25 (36.41)                                        
 34 Gibbons, Jenna            21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.03    1:08.28 SRZB   
                  31.93     1:08.28 (36.35)                                        
 34 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.31    1:08.28 SRZB   
                  31.97     1:08.28 (36.31)                                        
 36 Zhang, Angelina           13 Una Agua-MR          1:08.69    1:08.30 SRZB   
                  32.04     1:08.30 (36.26)                                        
 37 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.00    1:08.32 SRZB   
                  32.06     1:08.32 (36.26)                                        
 38 Halper, Sophie R          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:07.50    1:08.34 SRZB   
                  32.50     1:08.34 (35.84)                                        
 39 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.64    1:08.40 SRZB   
                  31.51     1:08.40 (36.89)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.03    1:08.59 SRZB   
                  32.26     1:08.59 (36.33)                                        
 41 Adorable, Katherine R     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.80    1:08.61 METS   
                  31.80     1:08.61 (36.81)                                        
 42 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.51    1:08.69 METS   
                  32.08     1:08.69 (36.61)                                        
 42 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.85    1:08.69 METS   
                  32.63     1:08.69 (36.06)                                        
 44 Middleton, Grace M        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:11.17    1:08.76 METS   
                  32.51     1:08.76 (36.25)                                        
 45 Hodes, Sarah M            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.66    1:08.78 METS   
                  32.60     1:08.78 (36.18)                                        
 46 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.99    1:08.92 METS   
                  32.73     1:08.92 (36.19)                                        
 47 Ye, Camellia              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.31    1:09.00 METS   
                  32.08     1:09.00 (36.92)                                        
 48 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.46    1:09.02 METS   
                  31.44     1:09.02 (37.58)                                        
 49 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.10    1:09.04 METS   
                  32.69     1:09.04 (36.35)                                        
 49 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.28    1:09.04 METS   
                  32.38     1:09.04 (36.66)                                        
 51 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.61    1:09.11 METS   
                  31.77     1:09.11 (37.34)                                        
 52 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.31    1:09.19 METS   
                  31.85     1:09.19 (37.34)                                        
 53 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.36    1:09.22 METS   
                  31.50     1:09.22 (37.72)                                        
 54 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.10    1:09.23 METS   
                  32.41     1:09.23 (36.82)                                        
 55 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Una TS-MR            1:09.01    1:09.29 METS   
                  33.11     1:09.29 (36.18)                                        
 56 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.87    1:09.42 METS   
                  32.64     1:09.42 (36.78)                                        
 57 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.36Y   1:09.44 METS   
                  33.27     1:09.44 (36.17)                                        
 58 Arana, Jessica            18 Una Mpny-MR          1:07.23    1:09.46 METS   
                  32.03     1:09.46 (37.43)                                        
 59 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.39    1:09.62 METS   
                  32.29     1:09.62 (37.33)                                        
 60 Parry, Nicole A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.19    1:09.66 METS   
                  31.78     1:09.66 (37.88)                                        
 60 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.46Y   1:09.66 METS   
                  32.54     1:09.66 (37.12)                                        
 62 Corridon, Claire D        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.91    1:09.69 METS   
                  32.69     1:09.69 (37.00)                                        
 63 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Una Bad-MR           1:09.91    1:09.70 METS   
                  32.37     1:09.70 (37.33)                                        
 64 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.93    1:09.71 METS   
                  33.23     1:09.71 (36.48)                                        
 65 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.14    1:09.79 METS   
                  32.33     1:09.79 (37.46)                                        
 66 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.03    1:09.88 METS   
                  32.25     1:09.88 (37.63)                                        
 67 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.20    1:09.89 METS   
                  33.22     1:09.89 (36.67)                                        
 68 Defreitas, Emma           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.82    1:10.01 METS   
                  32.17     1:10.01 (37.84)                                        
 69 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.49    1:10.04 METS   
                  32.85     1:10.04 (37.19)                                        
 70 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.56    1:10.17 METS   
                  33.26     1:10.17 (36.91)                                        
 71 Ruiz, Vanessa J           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.13Y   1:10.19 METS   
                  32.03     1:10.19 (38.16)                                        
 72 Chan, Mandy               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.51    1:10.24 METS   
                  33.39     1:10.24 (36.85)                                        
 73 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.22    1:10.27 METS   
                  32.04     1:10.27 (38.23)                                        
 74 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.10    1:10.51 METS   
                  33.11     1:10.51 (37.40)                                        
 75 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.20    1:10.60 METS   
                  32.51     1:10.60 (38.09)                                        
 76 Falcao, Nicole            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.63    1:10.65 METS   
                  32.70     1:10.65 (37.95)                                        
 77 Gallagher, Liz P          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.05Y   1:10.74 METS   
                  32.59     1:10.74 (38.15)                                        
 78 Parry, Alexa R            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.57    1:10.79 METS   
                  32.79     1:10.79 (38.00)                                        
 79 McNamara, Margaret P      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.46    1:10.84 METS   
                  33.25     1:10.84 (37.59)                                        
 80 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:11.58    1:11.00 METS   
                  33.21     1:11.00 (37.79)                                        
 81 Walsh, Colleen M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.78    1:11.07 METS   
                  32.36     1:11.07 (38.71)                                        
 82 Graham, Kendra S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.45Y   1:11.13 METS   
                  31.47     1:11.13 (39.66)                                        
 83 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.59    1:11.36 METS   
                  32.38     1:11.36 (38.98)                                        
 84 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.37    1:11.41 METS   
                  33.59     1:11.41 (37.82)                                        
 85 Schubert, Olivia C        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.31    1:11.42 METS   
                  32.82     1:11.42 (38.60)                                        
 85 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.99    1:11.42 METS   
                  33.20     1:11.42 (38.22)                                        
 87 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.83Y   1:11.45 METS   
                  32.83     1:11.45 (38.62)                                        
 88 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.84    1:11.54 METS   
                  33.31     1:11.54 (38.23)                                        
 89 Youssef, Lara S           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.47Y   1:11.59 METS   
                  33.21     1:11.59 (38.38)                                        
 90 Li, Sandra                15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.96    1:11.60 METS   
                  33.19     1:11.60 (38.41)                                        
 91 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.04    1:11.66 METS   
                  33.37     1:11.66 (38.29)                                        
 92 Gullickson, Kristen       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.57    1:11.68 METS   
                  33.28     1:11.68 (38.40)                                        
 93 Milrod, Maya L            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.84    1:11.69 METS   
                  32.84     1:11.69 (38.85)                                        
 94 Digiacomo, Nicole         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.54    1:11.89        
                  33.75     1:11.89 (38.14)                                        
 95 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 New York City Aq-MR    59.79Y   1:11.95        
                  32.31     1:11.95 (39.64)                                        
 96 Santos, Olivia J          17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:01.97Y   1:12.05        
                  32.89     1:12.05 (39.16)                                        
 97 Guo, Jenna J              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.65    1:12.06        
                  33.55     1:12.06 (38.51)                                        
 98 Kim, Olivia L             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.73    1:12.21        
                  33.28     1:12.21 (38.93)                                        
 99 Price, Ilana B            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.81Y   1:12.24        
                  33.43     1:12.24 (38.81)                                        
100 Code, Alexa L             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.90    1:12.33        
                  33.18     1:12.33 (39.15)                                        
100 Heaney, Finola M          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.51    1:12.33        
                  32.26     1:12.33 (40.07)                                        
102 Elcott, Ina M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.75Y   1:12.37        
                  32.54     1:12.37 (39.83)                                        
103 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:11.25    1:12.42        
                  32.86     1:12.42 (39.56)                                        
104 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.23    1:12.78        
                  32.96     1:12.78 (39.82)                                        
105 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.51    1:12.92        
                  34.15     1:12.92 (38.77)                                        
106 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.67    1:12.94        
                  33.53     1:12.94 (39.41)                                        
107 Reynolds, Kerryann M      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.49Y   1:13.49        
                  34.18     1:13.49 (39.31)                                        
108 French, Isabelle          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.44    1:13.79        
                  34.56     1:13.79 (39.23)                                        
109 Agostino, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.62    1:14.18        
                  35.01     1:14.18 (39.17)                                        
110 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.34Y   1:14.44        
                  34.04     1:14.44 (40.40)                                        
111 Elms, Gaige L             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.55    1:14.63        
                  34.37     1:14.63 (40.26)                                        
112 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   19 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.18    1:16.57        
                  35.39     1:16.57 (41.18)                                        
113 Fung, Emily W             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.70Y   1:19.61        
                  34.35     1:19.61 (45.26)                                        
 -- Conway, Megan F           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.68          DQ (38.50)                                        
 -- Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:10.45         DQ        
 -- Meyers, Katherine         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.22         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:14.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:15.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:17.39  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:17.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:19.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.39  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:29.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:30.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:32.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:43.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.46    2:16.74 NATB    20  
                  30.63     1:04.30 (33.67)     1:39.87 (35.57)     2:16.74 (36.87)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.54    2:17.89 JR-B    17  
                  31.31     1:05.99 (34.68)     1:41.73 (35.74)     2:17.89 (36.16)
  3 Cummings, Carly P   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.47    2:18.28 JR-B    16  
                  30.33     1:04.65 (34.32)     1:41.14 (36.49)     2:18.28 (37.14)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.96    2:19.18 JR-B    15  
                  31.27     1:05.98 (34.71)     1:42.35 (36.37)     2:19.18 (36.83)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.72    2:20.23 FUT     14  
                  31.14     1:06.88 (35.74)     1:43.32 (36.44)     2:20.23 (36.91)
  6 Lucia, Amanda M     21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:22.85    2:22.45 NCSA    13  
                  31.53     1:07.46 (35.93)     1:44.45 (36.99)     2:22.45 (38.00)
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.47    2:23.73 SPRS    12  
                  32.03     1:08.31 (36.28)     1:46.24 (37.93)     2:23.73 (37.49)
  8 Dixon, Sterling E   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.88    2:25.50 SPRS    11  
                  32.58     1:09.13 (36.55)     1:47.11 (37.98)     2:25.50 (38.39)
B - Final
  9 Silverman, Erica A  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.56    2:23.19 NCSA     9  
                  31.90     1:07.77 (35.87)     1:45.32 (37.55)     2:23.19 (37.87)
 10 Meringolo, Gabriel  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.71    2:23.24 SPRS     7  
                  31.18     1:07.42 (36.24)     1:44.13 (36.71)     2:23.24 (39.11)
 11 Chong, Vanessa      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.80    2:24.37 SPRS     6  
                  32.11     1:08.72 (36.61)     1:46.22 (37.50)     2:24.37 (38.15)
 12 Gormley, Isabel G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.55    2:24.96 SPRS     5  
                  32.26     1:09.49 (37.23)     1:46.62 (37.13)     2:24.96 (38.34)
 13 Rinn, Morgan        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.04    2:25.34 SPRS     4  
                  32.89     1:09.58 (36.69)     1:47.57 (37.99)     2:25.34 (37.77)
 14 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.43    2:26.65 SPRS     3  
                  32.97     1:09.88 (36.91)     1:47.89 (38.01)     2:26.65 (38.76)
 15 Jiang, Joy          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.54    2:26.83 SPRS     2  
                  32.23     1:09.22 (36.99)     1:47.71 (38.49)     2:26.83 (39.12)
 16 Harrington, Morgan  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.72    2:29.18 SS-B     1  
                  32.39     1:09.30 (36.91)     1:48.84 (39.54)     2:29.18 (40.34)
C - Final
 17 Kelly, Rose E       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.06    2:26.80 SPRS   
                  32.28     1:09.93 (37.65)     1:47.72 (37.79)     2:26.80 (39.08)
 18 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.58    2:26.94 SPRS   
                  32.26     1:08.96 (36.70)     1:47.77 (38.81)     2:26.94 (39.17)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.74    2:27.43 SS-B   
                  32.81     1:09.92 (37.11)     1:48.48 (38.56)     2:27.43 (38.95)
 20 Lee, Jamie T        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.08    2:27.85 SS-B   
                  32.03     1:09.79 (37.76)     1:48.30 (38.51)     2:27.85 (39.55)
 21 Ye, Camellia        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.46    2:28.59 SS-B   
                  32.51     1:09.32 (36.81)     1:48.27 (38.95)     2:28.59 (40.32)
 22 Smith, Megan E      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.84    2:29.98 SRZA   
                  32.98     1:11.46 (38.48)     1:50.26 (38.80)     2:29.98 (39.72)
 23 Lipton, Jessica R   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.12    2:31.35 SRZB   
                  33.37     1:11.69 (38.32)     1:51.05 (39.36)     2:31.35 (40.30)
 24 Zhang, Sophia       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.29    2:31.68 SRZB   
                  32.93     1:10.67 (37.74)     1:50.74 (40.07)     2:31.68 (40.94)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:14.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:15.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:17.39  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:17.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:19.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.39  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:29.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:30.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:32.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:43.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.21    2:17.46 qJR-B  
                  30.64     1:05.01 (34.37)     1:41.26 (36.25)     2:17.46 (36.20)
  2 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.44    2:19.47 qFUT   
                  30.88     1:05.69 (34.81)     1:41.92 (36.23)     2:19.47 (37.55)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.61    2:19.54 qFUT   
                  31.70     1:06.77 (35.07)     1:43.03 (36.26)     2:19.54 (36.51)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.40    2:22.47 qNCSA  
                  32.09     1:08.11 (36.02)     1:45.53 (37.42)     2:22.47 (36.94)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.70    2:22.72 qNCSA  
                  31.44     1:07.73 (36.29)     1:45.68 (37.95)     2:22.72 (37.04)
  6 Lucia, Amanda M           21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:22.49    2:22.85 qNCSA  
                  31.42     1:07.08 (35.66)     1:45.00 (37.92)     2:22.85 (37.85)
  7 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.64    2:23.88 qSPRS  
                  32.58     1:09.09 (36.51)     1:46.34 (37.25)     2:23.88 (37.54)
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.76    2:23.96 qSPRS  
                  31.78     1:07.56 (35.78)     1:45.93 (38.37)     2:23.96 (38.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.91    2:24.43 qSPRS  
                  32.32     1:08.38 (36.06)     1:45.92 (37.54)     2:24.43 (38.51)
 10 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.78    2:24.56 qSPRS  
                  32.24     1:09.97 (37.73)     1:46.98 (37.01)     2:24.56 (37.58)
 11 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.39    2:24.71 qSPRS  
                                1:08.76 ( )     1:45.91 (37.15)     2:24.71 (38.80)
 12 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.67    2:24.72 qSPRS  
                  32.08     1:08.18 (36.10)     1:45.98 (37.80)     2:24.72 (38.74)
 13 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.55    2:25.80 qSPRS  
                  32.92     1:10.04 (37.12)     1:48.53 (38.49)     2:25.80 (37.27)
 14 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.55    2:26.54 qSPRS  
                  33.24     1:10.38 (37.14)     1:48.61 (38.23)     2:26.54 (37.93)
 15 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.85    2:26.55 qSPRS  
                  32.05     1:09.37 (37.32)     1:47.53 (38.16)     2:26.55 (39.02)
 16 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.77    2:27.04 qSPRS  
                  33.07     1:10.23 (37.16)     1:48.55 (38.32)     2:27.04 (38.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.55    2:27.35 qSPRS  
                  33.11     1:11.16 (38.05)     1:49.60 (38.44)     2:27.35 (37.75)
 18 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.27    2:27.58 qSS-B  
                  32.83     1:09.46 (36.63)     1:47.97 (38.51)     2:27.58 (39.61)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.03    2:27.74 qSS-B  
                  32.85     1:10.19 (37.34)     1:48.42 (38.23)     2:27.74 (39.32)
 20 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.59    2:28.12 qSS-B  
                  32.88     1:10.14 (37.26)     1:48.82 (38.68)     2:28.12 (39.30)
 21 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.52    2:28.16 qSS-B  
                  32.52     1:08.88 (36.36)     1:47.43 (38.55)     2:28.16 (40.73)
 22 Lee, Jamie T              16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.71    2:29.08 qSS-B  
                  32.42     1:09.78 (37.36)     1:49.24 (39.46)     2:29.08 (39.84)
 23 Ye, Camellia              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.85    2:29.46 qSRZA  
                  32.81     1:09.67 (36.86)     1:48.88 (39.21)     2:29.46 (40.58)
 24 Hodes, Sarah M            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.55    2:29.75 qSRZA  
                  33.24     1:10.44 (37.20)     1:49.72 (39.28)     2:29.75 (40.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.15    2:29.84 SRZA   
                  33.28     1:10.04 (36.76)     1:50.14 (40.10)     2:29.84 (39.70)
 26 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.58    2:30.29 SRZA   
                  33.61     1:11.40 (37.79)     1:50.42 (39.02)     2:30.29 (39.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.62    2:31.06 SRZB   
                  33.65     1:12.22 (38.57)     1:50.17 (37.95)     2:31.06 (40.89)
 28 Stepanek, Chloe M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.96    2:31.59 SRZB   
                  33.82     1:12.32 (38.50)     1:51.66 (39.34)     2:31.59 (39.93)
 29 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.60    2:31.63 SRZB   
                  34.61     1:12.55 (37.94)     1:51.97 (39.42)     2:31.63 (39.66)
 30 Freund, Jessica N         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:32.69    2:31.76 SRZB   
                  34.31     1:12.14 (37.83)     1:51.30 (39.16)     2:31.76 (40.46)
 31 Ditolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.43    2:31.90 SRZB   
                  34.82     1:12.67 (37.85)     1:51.53 (38.86)     2:31.90 (40.37)
 32 Courtney, Julia M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.49    2:32.44 SRZB   
                  34.13     1:12.23 (38.10)     1:52.98 (40.75)     2:32.44 (39.46)
 33 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.63    2:32.54 SRZB   
                  34.05     1:12.35 (38.30)     1:51.82 (39.47)     2:32.54 (40.72)
 34 Agostino, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.64    2:33.46 METS   
                  34.84     1:13.96 (39.12)     1:53.56 (39.60)     2:33.46 (39.90)
 35 Morisi, Kiani B           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.71    2:33.49 METS   
                  33.71     1:12.42 (38.71)     1:54.05 (41.63)     2:33.49 (39.44)
 36 Milrod, Maya L            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.57    2:33.53 METS   
                  33.84     1:12.98 (39.14)     1:53.56 (40.58)     2:33.53 (39.97)
 37 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.51    2:34.05 METS   
                  33.84     1:12.11 (38.27)     1:52.02 (39.91)     2:34.05 (42.03)
 38 Corridon, Delia E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.19    2:34.19 METS   
                  33.29     1:11.63 (38.34)     1:52.64 (41.01)     2:34.19 (41.55)
 39 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.46    2:34.74 METS   
                  34.03     1:13.35 (39.32)     1:54.08 (40.73)     2:34.74 (40.66)
 40 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.57    2:34.76 METS   
                  33.75     1:12.37 (38.62)     1:53.04 (40.67)     2:34.76 (41.72)
 41 McNamara, Margaret P      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.43    2:34.80 METS   
                  34.05     1:13.49 (39.44)     1:54.35 (40.86)     2:34.80 (40.45)
 42 Zerouali, Saida T         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.13    2:34.88 METS   
                  33.71     1:12.36 (38.65)     1:52.97 (40.61)     2:34.88 (41.91)
 43 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.75    2:35.43 METS   
                  34.29     1:13.64 (39.35)     1:54.46 (40.82)     2:35.43 (40.97)
 44 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.41    2:35.48 METS   
                  34.73     1:14.72 (39.99)     1:55.18 (40.46)     2:35.48 (40.30)
 45 Guo, Jenna J              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.49    2:35.64 METS   
                  35.24     1:14.86 (39.62)     1:55.50 (40.64)     2:35.64 (40.14)
 46 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Una Bad-MR           2:17.22Y   2:36.10 METS   
                  33.42     1:13.39 (39.97)     1:54.70 (41.31)     2:36.10 (41.40)
 47 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.76    2:36.18 METS   
                  33.89     1:12.45 (38.56)     1:53.35 (40.90)     2:36.18 (42.83)
 48 Feld, Emma F              11 New York City Aq-MR  2:37.08    2:36.25 METS   
                  35.86     1:15.80 (39.94)     1:56.61 (40.81)     2:36.25 (39.64)
 49 Li, Sandra                15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.56    2:36.83 METS   
                  34.04     1:13.42 (39.38)     1:54.72 (41.30)     2:36.83 (42.11)
 50 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.15Y   2:36.85 METS   
                  34.35     1:12.76 (38.41)     1:54.62 (41.86)     2:36.85 (42.23)
 51 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.57    2:36.99 METS   
                  34.11     1:13.76 (39.65)     1:56.06 (42.30)     2:36.99 (40.93)
 51 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.25    2:36.99 METS   
                  34.07     1:15.19 (41.12)     1:56.48 (41.29)     2:36.99 (40.51)
 53 Corridon, Claire D        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.03    2:37.00 METS   
                  33.55     1:11.93 (38.38)     1:53.08 (41.15)     2:37.00 (43.92)
 54 Adorable, Katherine R     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.58    2:38.17 METS   
                  32.47     1:10.39 (37.92)     1:53.73 (43.34)     2:38.17 (44.44)
 55 Defreitas, Emma           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:32.03    2:38.31 METS   
                  33.37     1:13.02 (39.65)     1:53.81 (40.79)     2:38.31 (44.50)
 56 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.37    2:38.32 METS   
                  34.03     1:12.81 (38.78)     1:55.79 (42.98)     2:38.32 (42.53)
 57 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:41.80    2:38.47 METS   
                  34.05     1:13.62 (39.57)     1:55.14 (41.52)     2:38.47 (43.33)
 58 Vanmanen, Hannah          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.54    2:39.17 METS   
                  35.29     1:15.22 (39.93)     1:56.71 (41.49)     2:39.17 (42.46)
 59 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:40.99    2:39.30 METS   
                  36.99     1:17.73 (40.74)     2:00.01 (42.28)     2:39.30 (39.29)
 60 Lew, Katie G              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.62    2:39.95 METS   
                  35.30     1:15.36 (40.06)     1:57.40 (42.04)     2:39.95 (42.55)
 61 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:42.13    2:39.97 METS   
                  36.71     1:16.51 (39.80)     1:59.10 (42.59)     2:39.97 (40.87)
 62 Walsh, Colleen M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.11Y   2:40.65 METS   
                  33.61     1:13.01 (39.40)     1:55.13 (42.12)     2:40.65 (45.52)
 63 Kim, Olivia L             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.47    2:40.91 METS   
                  34.19     1:13.06 (38.87)     1:55.72 (42.66)     2:40.91 (45.19)
 64 Montgomery, Bridget M     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.58    2:40.96 METS   
                  35.31     1:15.49 (40.18)     1:58.11 (42.62)     2:40.96 (42.85)
 65 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.80    2:40.97 METS   
                  34.69     1:15.88 (41.19)     1:59.02 (43.14)     2:40.97 (41.95)
 66 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.24    2:41.02 METS   
                  33.47     1:12.88 (39.41)     1:54.98 (42.10)     2:41.02 (46.04)
 67 Martinez, Marisa C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.42    2:41.08 METS   
                  34.67     1:14.24 (39.57)     1:57.15 (42.91)     2:41.08 (43.93)
 68 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.19Y   2:41.11 METS   
                  34.08     1:13.05 (38.97)     1:56.35 (43.30)     2:41.11 (44.76)
 69 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.42    2:41.14 METS   
                  34.38     1:14.99 (40.61)     1:57.22 (42.23)     2:41.14 (43.92)
 70 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.80    2:41.54 METS   
                  33.93     1:14.01 (40.08)     1:57.90 (43.89)     2:41.54 (43.64)
 71 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:41.06    2:42.00 METS   
                  34.20     1:14.02 (39.82)     1:56.55 (42.53)     2:42.00 (45.45)
 72 Falcao, Nicole            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.41Y   2:42.24 METS   
                  35.93     1:18.68 (42.75)     2:01.41 (42.73)     2:42.24 (40.83)
 73 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:43.93    2:42.31 METS   
                  35.54     1:16.54 (41.00)     1:59.40 (42.86)     2:42.31 (42.91)
 74 Caldwell, Julia A         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:38.30    2:42.38 METS   
                  35.79     1:16.07 (40.28)     1:59.08 (43.01)     2:42.38 (43.30)
 75 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.22    2:44.66        
                  34.79     1:17.21 (42.42)     2:00.58 (43.37)     2:44.66 (44.08)
 76 Schatz, Brooke J          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.45    2:46.98        
                  36.17     1:18.33 (42.16)     2:03.15 (44.82)     2:46.98 (43.83)
 77 Youssef, Lara S           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:43.23    2:47.86        
                  36.83     1:19.10 (42.27)     2:05.03 (45.93)     2:47.86 (42.83)
 78 Eguchi, Lydia             17 New York City Aq-MR  2:37.34    2:48.64        
                  34.07     1:15.47 (41.40)     2:00.50 (45.03)     2:48.64 (48.14)
 79 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.77Y   3:03.08        
                  39.72     1:27.44 (47.72)     2:15.16 (47.72)     3:03.08 (47.92)
 -- Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:43.04         DQ        
 -- Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  32.63     1:11.12 (38.49)     1:50.82 (39.70)          DQ (40.68)
 -- Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR  2:21.20         DQ        
 -- Aroesty, Margaret A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.77         DQ        
 -- Burke, Jill L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.45Y        NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:18.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:18.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:21.39  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:29.39  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:31.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:32.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:37.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.87    2:20.35 NATB    20  
                  30.51     1:07.05 (36.54)     1:46.91 (39.86)     2:20.35 (33.44)
  2 Douglass, Katherin  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.03    2:22.33 JR-B    17  
                  31.43     1:08.83 (37.40)     1:50.47 (41.64)     2:22.33 (31.86)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.53    2:23.20 FUT     16  
                  31.03     1:07.31 (36.28)     1:50.34 (43.03)     2:23.20 (32.86)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.54    2:24.76 FUT     15  
                  30.89     1:08.28 (37.39)     1:51.08 (42.80)     2:24.76 (33.68)
  5 Paspalas, Christin  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.38    2:24.80 FUT     14  
                  30.85     1:07.41 (36.56)     1:51.69 (44.28)     2:24.80 (33.11)
  6 Kwok, Joyce B       20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.53    2:26.19 FUT     13  
                  30.06     1:07.69 (37.63)     1:52.69 (45.00)     2:26.19 (33.50)
  7 Brickman, Molly E   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.90    2:29.36 SPRS    12  
                  30.91     1:08.44 (37.53)     1:54.48 (46.04)     2:29.36 (34.88)
  8 Lara, Krystal D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.44    2:29.86 SRZA    11  
                  30.67     1:06.08 (35.41)     1:55.67 (49.59)     2:29.86 (34.19)
B - Final
  9 Romano, Kristen E   15 Una Liac-MR          2:27.48    2:23.53 FUT      9  
                  31.30     1:07.16 (35.86)     1:49.43 (42.27)     2:23.53 (34.10)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.40    2:24.77 FUT      7  
                  31.11     1:08.13 (37.02)     1:51.31 (43.18)     2:24.77 (33.46)
 11 Dixon, Sterling E   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.57    2:26.60 SPRS     6  
                  31.45     1:09.60 (38.15)     1:53.04 (43.44)     2:26.60 (33.56)
 12 McGowan, Alessia M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.78    2:27.00 SPRS     5  
                  31.33     1:07.99 (36.66)     1:52.76 (44.77)     2:27.00 (34.24)
 13 Lee, Jamie T        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.85    2:27.05 SPRS     4  
                  30.79     1:07.13 (36.34)     1:53.13 (46.00)     2:27.05 (33.92)
 14 Aarts, Nicole B     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.87    2:27.67 SPRS     3  
                  30.72     1:07.08 (36.36)     1:54.81 (47.73)     2:27.67 (32.86)
 15 Weiner, Isabella C  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.85    2:28.68 SPRS     2  
                  32.24     1:11.85 (39.61)     1:54.26 (42.41)     2:28.68 (34.42)
 16 Zhang, Sophia       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.79    2:32.89 METS     1  
                  32.44     1:13.46 (41.02)     1:56.57 (43.11)     2:32.89 (36.32)
C - Final
 17 Gallego, Samantha   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.67    2:28.41 SPRS   
                  32.82     1:12.94 (40.12)     1:55.38 (42.44)     2:28.41 (33.03)
 18 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.29    2:28.75 SPRS   
                  32.01     1:10.92 (38.91)     1:54.17 (43.25)     2:28.75 (34.58)
 19 Gregorace, Sophia   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.05    2:28.89 SPRS   
                  31.64     1:11.39 (39.75)     1:54.16 (42.77)     2:28.89 (34.73)
 20 Walsh, Katelyn K    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:30.59    2:29.13 SPRS   
                  31.77     1:11.54 (39.77)     1:53.57 (42.03)     2:29.13 (35.56)
 21 Fried, Carly T      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.20    2:30.23 SRZA   
                  32.21     1:12.40 (40.19)     1:55.24 (42.84)     2:30.23 (34.99)
 22 Jiang, Joy          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.91    2:30.28 SRZA   
                  31.80     1:09.72 (37.92)     1:55.77 (46.05)     2:30.28 (34.51)
 23 Kaufmann, Noelle E  13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.68    2:30.47 SS-B   
                  31.79     1:09.86 (38.07)     1:56.17 (46.31)     2:30.47 (34.30)
 24 Hadley, Emma B      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.97    2:31.36 SS-B   
                  32.67     1:08.82 (36.15)     1:57.40 (48.58)     2:31.36 (33.96)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:18.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:18.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:21.39  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:29.39  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:31.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:32.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:37.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:27.73 SPRS   
                  31.55     1:09.56 (38.01)     1:53.30 (43.74)     2:27.73 (34.43)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    2:30.16 SRZA   
                  32.67     1:13.09 (40.42)     1:55.50 (42.41)     2:30.16 (34.66)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:18.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:18.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:21.39  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:29.39  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:31.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:32.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:37.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.42    2:21.87 qJR-B  
                  31.12     1:08.04 (36.92)     1:47.85 (39.81)     2:21.87 (34.02)
  2 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.20    2:24.03 qFUT   
                  31.31     1:08.99 (37.68)     1:51.43 (42.44)     2:24.03 (32.60)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.02    2:24.54 qFUT   
                  30.71     1:08.89 (38.18)     1:50.73 (41.84)     2:24.54 (33.81)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.34    2:25.53 qFUT   
                  31.46     1:07.78 (36.32)     1:51.51 (43.73)     2:25.53 (34.02)
  5 Brickman, Molly E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.87    2:25.90 qFUT   
                  30.88     1:07.80 (36.92)     1:53.12 (45.32)     2:25.90 (32.78)
  6 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.11    2:26.38 qFUT   
                  30.85     1:08.11 (37.26)     1:52.16 (44.05)     2:26.38 (34.22)
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.95    2:26.53 qNCSA  
                  30.27     1:06.59 (36.32)     1:53.50 (46.91)     2:26.53 (33.03)
  8 Lara, Krystal D           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.15    2:27.44 qSPRS  
                  30.25     1:05.56 (35.31)     1:53.99 (48.43)     2:27.44 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR          2:22.59    2:27.48 qSPRS  
                  32.44     1:10.13 (37.69)     1:54.56 (44.43)     2:27.48 (32.92)
 10 McGowan, Alessia M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.57    2:27.78 qSPRS  
                  31.80     1:09.12 (37.32)     1:53.47 (44.35)     2:27.78 (34.31)
 11 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.63    2:27.79 qSPRS  
                  31.98     1:12.26 (40.28)     1:54.36 (42.10)     2:27.79 (33.43)
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.02    2:28.40 qSPRS  
                  31.42     1:09.29 (37.87)     1:54.07 (44.78)     2:28.40 (34.33)
 13 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.91    2:28.57 qSPRS  
                  31.85     1:11.23 (39.38)     1:54.64 (43.41)     2:28.57 (33.93)
 14 Lee, Jamie T              16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.43    2:28.85 qSPRS  
                  31.09     1:08.07 (36.98)     1:54.40 (46.33)     2:28.85 (34.45)
 14 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.80    2:28.85 qSPRS  
                  33.24     1:11.16 (37.92)     1:55.53 (44.37)     2:28.85 (33.32)
 16 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.49    2:28.87 qSPRS  
                  30.66     1:07.97 (37.31)     1:55.25 (47.28)     2:28.87 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.40    2:29.29 qSPRS  
                  32.67     1:10.89 (38.22)     1:55.08 (44.19)     2:29.29 (34.21)
 18 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.61    2:29.67 qSRZA  
                  33.64     1:13.77 (40.13)     1:56.15 (42.38)     2:29.67 (33.52)
 19 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.67    2:30.05 qSRZA  
                  32.00     1:12.74 (40.74)     1:55.52 (42.78)     2:30.05 (34.53)
 20 Fried, Carly T            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.56    2:30.20 qSRZA  
                  31.94     1:11.98 (40.04)     1:55.39 (43.41)     2:30.20 (34.81)
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.55    2:30.59 qSS-B  
                  32.11     1:11.67 (39.56)     1:54.11 (42.44)     2:30.59 (36.48)
 22 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.76    2:30.68 qSS-B  
                  31.91     1:10.40 (38.49)     1:56.44 (46.04)     2:30.68 (34.24)
 23 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.09    2:30.91 qSS-B  
                  31.33     1:07.86 (36.53)     1:55.37 (47.51)     2:30.91 (35.54)
 24 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.75    2:30.97 qSS-B  
                  31.65     1:08.17 (36.52)     1:55.75 (47.58)     2:30.97 (35.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.70    2:31.07 SS-B   
                  31.21     1:09.99 (38.78)     1:56.34 (46.35)     2:31.07 (34.73)
 26 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.60    2:31.17 SS-B   
                  33.28     1:12.95 (39.67)     1:56.15 (43.20)     2:31.17 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.19   J2:31.17 SS-B   
                  32.24     1:11.66 (39.42)     1:56.76 (45.10)     2:31.17 (34.41)
 28 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.85    2:31.20 SS-B   
                  32.02     1:09.82 (37.80)     1:56.73 (46.91)     2:31.20 (34.47)
 29 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.99    2:31.47 SRZB   
                  31.26     1:10.42 (39.16)     1:56.76 (46.34)     2:31.47 (34.71)
 30 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.80    2:31.49 SRZB   
                  31.98     1:11.21 (39.23)     1:55.85 (44.64)     2:31.49 (35.64)
 31 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.42    2:31.69 SRZB   
                  30.82     1:10.45 (39.63)     1:56.65 (46.20)     2:31.69 (35.04)
 32 Bergin, Kate C            18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:36.04    2:32.34 METS   
                  32.43     1:09.75 (37.32)     1:56.68 (46.93)     2:32.34 (35.66)
 33 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.72    2:32.62 METS   
                                1:13.75 ( )     1:58.40 (44.65)     2:32.62 (34.22)
 34 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.58    2:32.72 METS   
                  33.42     1:10.93 (37.51)     1:57.90 (46.97)     2:32.72 (34.82)
 35 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Una TS-MR            2:32.91    2:32.87 METS   
                  32.89     1:12.23 (39.34)     1:58.21 (45.98)     2:32.87 (34.66)
 36 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.18    2:32.98 METS   
                  32.38     1:12.32 (39.94)     1:58.00 (45.68)     2:32.98 (34.98)
 37 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.40    2:33.10 METS   
                  32.42     1:12.19 (39.77)     1:59.19 (47.00)     2:33.10 (33.91)
 38 Zhang, Angelina           13 Una Agua-MR          2:34.76    2:33.26 METS   
                  32.84     1:12.58 (39.74)     1:58.31 (45.73)     2:33.26 (34.95)
 39 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.51    2:33.30 METS   
                  32.90     1:14.57 (41.67)     1:57.56 (42.99)     2:33.30 (35.74)
 40 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.02    2:33.42 METS   
                  32.87     1:11.41 (38.54)     1:56.13 (44.72)     2:33.42 (37.29)
 41 Wilf, Jenna R             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.89    2:33.47 METS   
                  33.48     1:11.88 (38.40)     1:56.53 (44.65)     2:33.47 (36.94)
 42 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.95    2:33.73 METS   
                  32.69     1:13.10 (40.41)     1:59.02 (45.92)     2:33.73 (34.71)
 43 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.14    2:33.76 METS   
                  32.85     1:11.18 (38.33)     1:58.77 (47.59)     2:33.76 (34.99)
 44 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.91    2:33.78 METS   
                  32.52     1:13.14 (40.62)     1:58.40 (45.26)     2:33.78 (35.38)
 45 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:35.55    2:33.92 METS   
                  34.84     1:14.36 (39.52)     1:58.13 (43.77)     2:33.92 (35.79)
 46 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.82    2:34.03 METS   
                  33.19     1:11.02 (37.83)     1:58.39 (47.37)     2:34.03 (35.64)
 47 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.23    2:34.04 METS   
                  31.90     1:12.91 (41.01)     1:58.86 (45.95)     2:34.04 (35.18)
 48 Caldwell, Julia A         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:35.88    2:34.15 METS   
                  33.93     1:13.74 (39.81)     1:58.73 (44.99)     2:34.15 (35.42)
 49 Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:34.11    2:34.17 METS   
                  33.00     1:13.86 (40.86)     1:59.01 (45.15)     2:34.17 (35.16)
 50 Cullinan, Madison         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.22    2:34.26 METS   
                  33.54     1:14.00 (40.46)     1:59.82 (45.82)     2:34.26 (34.44)
 51 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.52    2:34.27 METS   
                  34.98     1:14.47 (39.49)     1:58.43 (43.96)     2:34.27 (35.84)
 51 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.13    2:34.27 METS   
                  32.33     1:11.32 (38.99)     1:58.76 (47.44)     2:34.27 (35.51)
 53 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.30    2:34.31 METS   
                  33.12     1:11.22 (38.10)     1:59.43 (48.21)     2:34.31 (34.88)
 54 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.94Y   2:34.35 METS   
                  32.51     1:12.34 (39.83)     1:59.99 (47.65)     2:34.35 (34.36)
 55 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.16    2:34.41 METS   
                  32.45     1:12.42 (39.97)     1:58.04 (45.62)     2:34.41 (36.37)
 56 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.97    2:34.49 METS   
                  34.27     1:12.64 (38.37)     2:00.14 (47.50)     2:34.49 (34.35)
 57 Caruana, Beth A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.02    2:34.53 METS   
                  32.88     1:11.62 (38.74)     1:59.49 (47.87)     2:34.53 (35.04)
 58 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:14.74Y   2:34.63 METS   
                  33.35     1:13.45 (40.10)     1:58.88 (45.43)     2:34.63 (35.75)
 59 Elms, Gaige L             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:35.31    2:34.65 METS   
                  34.11     1:11.94 (37.83)     1:59.83 (47.89)     2:34.65 (34.82)
 60 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.74    2:34.72 METS   
                  31.63     1:12.03 (40.40)     1:58.04 (46.01)     2:34.72 (36.68)
 61 Siegel, Lauren S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:35.29    2:34.77 METS   
                  33.30     1:11.85 (38.55)     1:58.81 (46.96)     2:34.77 (35.96)
 62 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:14.29Y   2:34.79 METS   
                  33.15     1:14.41 (41.26)     1:59.12 (44.71)     2:34.79 (35.67)
 63 Ye, Camellia              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.14    2:34.97 METS   
                  31.93     1:10.91 (38.98)     1:58.56 (47.65)     2:34.97 (36.41)
 64 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:35.67    2:35.04 METS   
                  32.67     1:13.32 (40.65)     2:00.19 (46.87)     2:35.04 (34.85)
 65 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.84    2:35.11 METS   
                  33.62     1:16.62 (43.00)     1:59.43 (42.81)     2:35.11 (35.68)
 66 Parry, Nicole A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.97    2:35.12 METS   
                  32.19     1:13.59 (41.40)     1:59.66 (46.07)     2:35.12 (35.46)
 67 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.10    2:35.28 METS   
                  32.45     1:11.23 (38.78)     1:59.55 (48.32)     2:35.28 (35.73)
 68 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Una Bad-MR           2:34.31    2:35.36 METS   
                  32.68     1:12.95 (40.27)     1:59.52 (46.57)     2:35.36 (35.84)
 69 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.10    2:35.47 METS   
                  32.19     1:13.95 (41.76)     2:01.86 (47.91)     2:35.47 (33.61)
 70 Nembach, Kali T           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.39    2:35.54 METS   
                  34.98     1:15.61 (40.63)     2:00.71 (45.10)     2:35.54 (34.83)
 71 Price, Ilana B            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.32    2:35.61 METS   
                  33.77     1:14.84 (41.07)     1:59.63 (44.79)     2:35.61 (35.98)
 72 Schubert, Olivia C        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:36.57    2:35.66 METS   
                  32.81     1:13.04 (40.23)     1:59.90 (46.86)     2:35.66 (35.76)
 73 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.76    2:35.82 METS   
                  33.00     1:11.95 (38.95)     2:00.07 (48.12)     2:35.82 (35.75)
 74 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.04    2:35.96 METS   
                  32.20     1:12.51 (40.31)     2:01.07 (48.56)     2:35.96 (34.89)
 75 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Una Bad-MR           2:33.07    2:36.05 METS   
                  33.01     1:11.48 (38.47)     1:59.35 (47.87)     2:36.05 (36.70)
 76 Baione, Rebecca K         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.91Y   2:36.20 METS   
                  32.67     1:13.10 (40.43)     1:59.87 (46.77)     2:36.20 (36.33)
 77 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.13    2:36.41 METS   
                  34.06     1:13.72 (39.66)     1:59.95 (46.23)     2:36.41 (36.46)
 78 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.32    2:36.77 METS   
                  32.43     1:14.64 (42.21)     2:01.11 (46.47)     2:36.77 (35.66)
 79 Walsh, Shannon M          20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.99Y   2:36.86 METS   
                  33.56     1:16.48 (42.92)     1:59.39 (42.91)     2:36.86 (37.47)
 80 Weiss, Jessica M          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:15.33Y   2:37.09 METS   
                  34.09     1:12.09 (38.00)     2:01.19 (49.10)     2:37.09 (35.90)
 81 Freund, Jessica N         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:32.65    2:37.29 METS   
                  33.35     1:15.11 (41.76)     2:01.02 (45.91)     2:37.29 (36.27)
 82 Judson, Sidney P          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.70    2:37.30        
                  32.85     1:13.02 (40.17)     2:00.75 (47.73)     2:37.30 (36.55)
 83 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.24Y   2:37.33        
                  35.35     1:16.72 (41.37)     2:01.21 (44.49)     2:37.33 (36.12)
 84 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.48    2:37.50        
                  32.04     1:11.82 (39.78)     2:01.11 (49.29)     2:37.50 (36.39)
 85 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.61    2:37.60        
                  33.51     1:14.80 (41.29)     2:01.06 (46.26)     2:37.60 (36.54)
 86 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.11    2:37.84        
                  34.05     1:15.11 (41.06)     2:00.51 (45.40)     2:37.84 (37.33)
 87 Lawson, Taylor S          18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.21    2:37.92        
                  33.64     1:16.24 (42.60)     2:00.52 (44.28)     2:37.92 (37.40)
 88 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.46    2:38.06        
                  34.42     1:15.85 (41.43)     2:02.28 (46.43)     2:38.06 (35.78)
 89 Wu, Samantha              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.40Y   2:38.09        
                  33.19     1:15.01 (41.82)     2:02.57 (47.56)     2:38.09 (35.52)
 90 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.39Y   2:38.25        
                  34.04     1:16.12 (42.08)     2:00.26 (44.14)     2:38.25 (37.99)
 91 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.23    2:38.28        
                  33.58     1:12.51 (38.93)     2:01.19 (48.68)     2:38.28 (37.09)
 92 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.82    2:38.58        
                  35.01     1:14.72 (39.71)     2:02.55 (47.83)     2:38.58 (36.03)
 93 Elcott, Ina M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:35.57    2:38.65        
                  33.34     1:11.71 (38.37)     2:00.28 (48.57)     2:38.65 (38.37)
 94 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.49Y   2:38.82        
                  33.27     1:12.10 (38.83)     2:02.26 (50.16)     2:38.82 (36.56)
 95 Digiacomo, Nicole         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:37.02    2:38.94        
                  33.11     1:13.28 (40.17)     2:02.30 (49.02)     2:38.94 (36.64)
 96 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.14    2:39.07        
                  34.15     1:15.06 (40.91)     1:59.94 (44.88)     2:39.07 (39.13)
 97 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.62    2:39.74        
                  33.62     1:12.75 (39.13)     2:01.85 (49.10)     2:39.74 (37.89)
 98 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.94    2:40.01        
                  33.41     1:13.94 (40.53)     2:04.36 (50.42)     2:40.01 (35.65)
 99 Conte, Katie M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.15    2:40.13        
                  34.73     1:14.87 (40.14)     2:05.51 (50.64)     2:40.13 (34.62)
100 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.21    2:40.17        
                  33.52     1:12.57 (39.05)     2:04.06 (51.49)     2:40.17 (36.11)
101 Eguchi, Lydia             17 New York City Aq-MR  2:35.18    2:40.35        
                  34.77     1:14.98 (40.21)     2:02.67 (47.69)     2:40.35 (37.68)
102 Dennin, Katie C           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.85    2:40.53        
                  34.21     1:13.84 (39.63)     2:02.75 (48.91)     2:40.53 (37.78)
103 Berridge, Olivia S        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:36.95    2:40.93        
                  33.45     1:17.23 (43.78)     2:01.49 (44.26)     2:40.93 (39.44)
104 Walsh, Colleen M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.32    2:42.45        
                  33.55     1:14.39 (40.84)     2:04.58 (50.19)     2:42.45 (37.87)
105 Jia, Kaity                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.20    2:42.53        
                  35.60     1:17.35 (41.75)     2:05.14 (47.79)     2:42.53 (37.39)
106 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.24Y   2:42.63        
                  32.72     1:13.53 (40.81)     2:05.50 (51.97)     2:42.63 (37.13)
107 Fan, Catherine            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.49    2:44.09        
                  34.54     1:14.03 (39.49)     2:04.53 (50.50)     2:44.09 (39.56)
108 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.69    2:47.54        
                  36.50     1:17.38 (40.88)     2:09.25 (51.87)     2:47.54 (38.29)
 -- Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.40         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  31.58     1:11.26 (39.68)     1:57.79 (46.53)          DQ (34.03)
 -- Gullickson, Kristen       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:14.09Y        DQ        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:54.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                4:54.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                4:58.09  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                4:58.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                5:00.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                5:14.69  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:18.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                5:21.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                5:35.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.91    5:03.05 NCSA    20  
                  31.39     1:06.50 (35.11)     1:46.31 (39.81)     2:24.66 (38.35)
        3:08.78 (44.12)     3:52.78 (44.00)     4:28.53 (35.75)     5:03.05 (34.52)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.99    5:04.08 NCSA    17  
                  32.22     1:09.38 (37.16)     1:48.41 (39.03)     2:25.90 (37.49)
        3:10.97 (45.07)     3:56.03 (45.06)     4:30.69 (34.66)     5:04.08 (33.39)
  3 Eid, Nathalie A     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:09.64    5:04.20 NCSA    16  
                  32.31     1:09.07 (36.76)     1:47.07 (38.00)     2:24.61 (37.54)
        3:10.82 (46.21)     3:57.30 (46.48)     4:31.09 (33.79)     5:04.20 (33.11)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.79    5:06.77 FUT     15  
                  32.09     1:09.22 (37.13)     1:49.69 (40.47)     2:29.25 (39.56)
        3:12.97 (43.72)     3:57.86 (44.89)     4:33.16 (35.30)     5:06.77 (33.61)
  5 Lee, Jamie T        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:14.49    5:10.44 SPRS    14  
                  31.93     1:08.53 (36.60)     1:48.35 (39.82)     2:28.21 (39.86)
        3:13.89 (45.68)     3:59.85 (45.96)     4:35.60 (35.75)     5:10.44 (34.84)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:07.00    5:11.49 SPRS    13  
                  32.72     1:10.07 (37.35)     1:51.20 (41.13)     2:30.72 (39.52)
        3:15.37 (44.65)     4:00.99 (45.62)     4:36.80 (35.81)     5:11.49 (34.69)
  7 Freeman, Cassidy N  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.21    5:15.06 SRZA    12  
                  33.10     1:10.83 (37.73)     1:53.50 (42.67)     2:34.12 (40.62)
        3:18.25 (44.13)     4:03.26 (45.01)     4:40.12 (36.86)     5:15.06 (34.94)
  8 Dixon, Sterling E   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.96    5:19.17 SRZB    11  
                  32.59     1:10.12 (37.53)     1:52.67 (42.55)     2:33.88 (41.21)
        3:20.21 (46.33)     4:06.41 (46.20)     4:43.22 (36.81)     5:19.17 (35.95)
B - Final
  9 Romano, Kristen E   15 Una Liac-MR          5:15.82    5:08.71 SPRS     9  
                  32.78     1:11.52 (38.74)     1:52.01 (40.49)     2:30.77 (38.76)
        3:16.03 (45.26)     3:59.85 (43.82)     4:34.47 (34.62)     5:08.71 (34.24)
 10 Mulholland, Kylie   16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:17.06    5:11.62 SPRS     7  
                  33.48     1:12.55 (39.07)     1:52.92 (40.37)     2:32.66 (39.74)
        3:17.47 (44.81)     4:03.05 (45.58)     4:38.27 (35.22)     5:11.62 (33.35)
 11 Gregorace, Sophia   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.02    5:11.64 SPRS     6  
                  32.36     1:08.82 (36.46)     1:50.90 (42.08)     2:32.69 (41.79)
        3:16.32 (43.63)     4:01.07 (44.75)     4:37.24 (36.17)     5:11.64 (34.40)
 12 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.22    5:14.36 SPRS     5  
                  33.13     1:10.88 (37.75)     1:52.07 (41.19)     2:31.99 (39.92)
        3:17.31 (45.32)     4:03.53 (46.22)     4:39.04 (35.51)     5:14.36 (35.32)
 13 Eguchi, Nadia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:18.01    5:15.92 SRZA     4  
                  34.82     1:13.05 (38.23)     1:53.90 (40.85)     2:33.99 (40.09)
        3:18.64 (44.65)     4:04.17 (45.53)     4:40.67 (36.50)     5:15.92 (35.25)
 14 Silverman, Erica A  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:14.53    5:16.22 SRZA     3  
                  31.90     1:08.78 (36.88)     1:49.81 (41.03)     2:30.47 (40.66)
        3:17.92 (47.45)     4:06.01 (48.09)     4:41.25 (35.24)     5:16.22 (34.97)
 15 Jiang, Joy          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:17.70    5:19.84 SRZB     2  
                  32.65     1:08.41 (35.76)     1:48.79 (40.38)     2:28.24 (39.45)
        3:16.45 (48.21)     4:05.47 (49.02)     4:43.64 (38.17)     5:19.84 (36.20)
 16 Weiner, Isabella C  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:17.76    5:24.88 METS     1  
                  33.81     1:12.68 (38.87)     1:55.25 (42.57)     2:38.12 (42.87)
        3:23.37 (45.25)     4:11.20 (47.83)     4:48.52 (37.32)     5:24.88 (36.36)
C - Final
 17 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.50    5:14.59 SPRS   
                  33.46     1:11.46 (38.00)     1:52.91 (41.45)     2:33.52 (40.61)
        3:19.95 (46.43)     4:06.04 (46.09)     4:40.58 (34.54)     5:14.59 (34.01)
 18 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.25    5:16.72 SRZA   
                  32.41     1:09.29 (36.88)     1:50.20 (40.91)     2:30.22 (40.02)
        3:17.70 (47.48)     4:05.69 (47.99)     4:41.76 (36.07)     5:16.72 (34.96)
 19 Meringolo, Gabriel  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.82    5:16.87 SRZA   
                  31.47     1:10.07 (38.60)     1:50.16 (40.09)     2:30.88 (40.72)
        3:17.65 (46.77)     4:05.16 (47.51)     4:41.90 (36.74)     5:16.87 (34.97)
 20 Troy, Kaitlyn E     18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:19.07    5:17.18 SRZA   
                  33.14     1:12.31 (39.17)     1:52.85 (40.54)     2:32.46 (39.61)
        3:18.82 (46.36)     4:06.40 (47.58)     4:42.57 (36.17)     5:17.18 (34.61)
 21 Fried, Carly T      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:18.09    5:21.12 SRZB   
                  33.22     1:13.05 (39.83)     1:56.99 (43.94)     2:39.05 (42.06)
        3:23.44 (44.39)     4:09.49 (46.05)     4:46.04 (36.55)     5:21.12 (35.08)
 22 Walsh, Katelyn K    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:18.87    5:22.16 METS   
                  33.05     1:11.42 (38.37)     1:54.66 (43.24)     2:36.37 (41.71)
        3:21.36 (44.99)     4:06.96 (45.60)     4:45.19 (38.23)     5:22.16 (36.97)
 23 Chong, Vanessa      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:20.18    5:25.85 METS   
                  34.69     1:12.74 (38.05)     1:55.35 (42.61)     2:38.14 (42.79)
        3:25.49 (47.35)     4:12.30 (46.81)     4:49.10 (36.80)     5:25.85 (36.75)
 24 Zhang, Angelina     13 Una Agua-MR          5:18.62    5:29.62 METS   
                  33.10     1:13.42 (40.32)     1:56.69 (43.27)     2:38.77 (42.08)
        3:25.76 (46.99)     4:13.48 (47.72)     4:51.72 (38.24)     5:29.62 (37.90)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:54.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                4:54.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                4:58.09  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                4:58.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                5:00.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                5:14.69  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:18.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                5:21.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                5:35.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.71    5:04.91 qNCSA  
                  31.61     1:07.41 (35.80)     1:47.30 (39.89)     2:25.23 (37.93)
        3:09.37 (44.14)     3:53.83 (44.46)     4:30.26 (36.43)     5:04.91 (34.65)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:03.81    5:05.99 qNCSA  
                  31.75     1:08.62 (36.87)     1:47.49 (38.87)     2:25.27 (37.78)
        3:09.60 (44.33)     3:55.50 (45.90)     4:31.13 (35.63)     5:05.99 (34.86)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:12.43    5:07.00 qFUT   
                  32.05     1:08.16 (36.11)     1:47.72 (39.56)     2:26.34 (38.62)
        3:10.93 (44.59)     3:56.62 (45.69)     4:32.65 (36.03)     5:07.00 (34.35)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.71    5:08.79 qSPRS  
                  31.90     1:08.91 (37.01)     1:48.68 (39.77)     2:27.51 (38.83)
        3:12.57 (45.06)     3:58.35 (45.78)     4:34.33 (35.98)     5:08.79 (34.46)
  5 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:05.76    5:09.64 qSPRS  
                  33.32     1:09.93 (36.61)     1:48.32 (38.39)     2:25.39 (37.07)
        3:13.15 (47.76)     4:00.95 (47.80)     4:35.90 (34.95)     5:09.64 (33.74)
  6 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:09.37    5:10.96 qSPRS  
                  32.83     1:09.40 (36.57)     1:50.12 (40.72)     2:30.03 (39.91)
        3:14.87 (44.84)     3:59.84 (44.97)     4:35.85 (36.01)     5:10.96 (35.11)
  7 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:17.41    5:14.21 qSPRS  
                  32.74     1:09.83 (37.09)     1:51.50 (41.67)     2:31.47 (39.97)
        3:16.75 (45.28)     4:02.60 (45.85)     4:39.71 (37.11)     5:14.21 (34.50)
  8 Lee, Jamie T              16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:10.35    5:14.49 qSPRS  
                  32.10     1:08.96 (36.86)     1:49.23 (40.27)     2:29.09 (39.86)
        3:15.15 (46.06)     4:02.28 (47.13)     4:38.65 (36.37)     5:14.49 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:21.52    5:14.53 qSPRS  
                  31.70     1:07.84 (36.14)     1:48.37 (40.53)     2:28.38 (40.01)
        3:16.27 (47.89)     4:03.20 (46.93)     4:38.99 (35.79)     5:14.53 (35.54)
 10 Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR          5:04.05    5:15.82 qSRZA  
                  33.04     1:10.66 (37.62)     1:50.58 (39.92)     2:29.43 (38.85)
        3:16.84 (47.41)     4:03.92 (47.08)     4:40.84 (36.92)     5:15.82 (34.98)
 11 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.81    5:16.22 qSRZA  
                  33.90     1:11.64 (37.74)     1:52.18 (40.54)     2:31.78 (39.60)
        3:16.72 (44.94)     4:03.34 (46.62)     4:40.15 (36.81)     5:16.22 (36.07)
 12 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.86    5:17.02 qSRZA  
                  32.71     1:10.13 (37.42)     1:52.84 (42.71)     2:35.02 (42.18)
        3:18.90 (43.88)     4:03.36 (44.46)     4:40.73 (37.37)     5:17.02 (36.29)
 13 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.52    5:17.06 qSRZA  
                  33.72     1:13.65 (39.93)     1:54.56 (40.91)     2:34.92 (40.36)
        3:19.97 (45.05)     4:06.00 (46.03)     4:42.48 (36.48)     5:17.06 (34.58)
 14 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.87    5:17.70 qSS-B  
                  32.83     1:11.05 (38.22)     1:50.07 (39.02)     2:28.73 (38.66)
        3:15.76 (47.03)     4:04.44 (48.68)     4:42.20 (37.76)     5:17.70 (35.50)
 15 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:19.55    5:17.76 qSS-B  
                  32.66     1:10.32 (37.66)     1:51.37 (41.05)     2:34.72 (43.35)
        3:19.77 (45.05)     4:04.77 (45.00)     4:42.00 (37.23)     5:17.76 (35.76)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:19.85    5:18.01 qSS-B  
                  35.10     1:13.98 (38.88)     1:55.02 (41.04)     2:35.21 (40.19)
        3:20.74 (45.53)     4:06.46 (45.72)     4:42.63 (36.17)     5:18.01 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fried, Carly T            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.82    5:18.09 qSS-B  
                  32.78     1:12.05 (39.27)     1:54.84 (42.79)     2:36.62 (41.78)
        3:20.97 (44.35)     4:06.62 (45.65)     4:43.39 (36.77)     5:18.09 (34.70)
 18 Zhang, Angelina           13 Una Agua-MR          5:20.17    5:18.62 qSS-B  
                  33.13     1:11.83 (38.70)     1:53.04 (41.21)     2:33.35 (40.31)
        3:19.07 (45.72)     4:05.40 (46.33)     4:42.48 (37.08)     5:18.62 (36.14)
 19 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:25.39    5:18.87 qSRZB  
                                1:11.16 ( )     1:53.46 (42.30)     2:36.30 (42.84)
        3:19.94 (43.64)     4:04.94 (45.00)     4:42.67 (37.73)     5:18.87 (36.20)
 20 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:24.19    5:19.07 qSRZB  
                  33.37     1:12.51 (39.14)     1:52.72 (40.21)     2:32.34 (39.62)
        3:19.39 (47.05)     4:07.63 (48.24)     4:43.76 (36.13)     5:19.07 (35.31)
 21 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.01    5:19.25 qSRZB  
                  33.06     1:10.34 (37.28)     1:51.06 (40.72)     2:31.01 (39.95)
        3:18.72 (47.71)     4:07.08 (48.36)     4:44.03 (36.95)     5:19.25 (35.22)
 22 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.66    5:19.50 qSRZB  
                  33.72     1:11.89 (38.17)     1:53.62 (41.73)     2:34.70 (41.08)
        3:22.93 (48.23)     4:10.92 (47.99)     4:45.51 (34.59)     5:19.50 (33.99)
 23 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.86    5:19.82 qSRZB  
                  31.75     1:09.85 (38.10)     1:51.19 (41.34)     2:31.59 (40.40)
        3:18.60 (47.01)     4:07.00 (48.40)     4:43.81 (36.81)     5:19.82 (36.01)
 24 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:21.93    5:20.18 qSRZB  
                  33.30     1:11.60 (38.30)     1:53.77 (42.17)     2:35.82 (42.05)
        3:21.88 (46.06)     4:08.79 (46.91)     4:45.22 (36.43)     5:20.18 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Caruana, Beth A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:35.21    5:20.77 SRZB   
                  33.41     1:11.26 (37.85)     1:51.51 (40.25)     2:30.74 (39.23)
        3:19.88 (49.14)     4:09.19 (49.31)     4:45.27 (36.08)     5:20.77 (35.50)
 26 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:44.83Y   5:21.62 METS   
                  34.65     1:14.60 (39.95)     1:54.50 (39.90)     2:33.29 (38.79)
        3:21.68 (48.39)     4:09.07 (47.39)     4:45.43 (36.36)     5:21.62 (36.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mink, Emily Q             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.36    5:21.93 METS   
                  34.48     1:13.53 (39.05)     1:55.42 (41.89)     2:37.38 (41.96)
        3:24.16 (46.78)     4:11.40 (47.24)     4:46.44 (35.04)     5:21.93 (35.49)
 28 Bergin, Kate C            18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:27.30    5:22.09 METS   
                  34.30     1:12.96 (38.66)     1:53.16 (40.20)     2:32.79 (39.63)
        3:20.21 (47.42)     4:08.40 (48.19)     4:45.46 (37.06)     5:22.09 (36.63)
 29 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:21.68    5:22.36 METS   
                  35.89     1:14.66 (38.77)     1:56.78 (42.12)     2:38.24 (41.46)
        3:23.76 (45.52)     4:08.47 (44.71)     4:45.89 (37.42)     5:22.36 (36.47)
 30 Ciavarella, Nicole T      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:32.81Y   5:22.75 METS   
                  35.00     1:16.71 (41.71)     1:59.10 (42.39)     2:40.10 (41.00)
        3:23.10 (43.00)     4:07.98 (44.88)     4:45.71 (37.73)     5:22.75 (37.04)
 31 Courtney, Julia M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.46    5:22.91 METS   
                  34.02     1:12.01 (37.99)     1:52.22 (40.21)     2:31.67 (39.45)
        3:21.91 (50.24)     4:11.66 (49.75)     4:47.88 (36.22)     5:22.91 (35.03)
 32 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.54    5:23.56 METS   
                  34.54     1:13.27 (38.73)     1:54.51 (41.24)     2:35.15 (40.64)
        3:25.31 (50.16)     4:15.75 (50.44)     4:49.56 (33.81)     5:23.56 (34.00)
 33 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Una Bad-MR           4:42.76Y   5:23.77 METS   
                  33.89     1:13.55 (39.66)     1:56.97 (43.42)     2:38.68 (41.71)
        3:24.92 (46.24)     4:11.01 (46.09)     4:48.06 (37.05)     5:23.77 (35.71)
 34 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:30.57    5:24.98 METS   
                  33.87     1:13.10 (39.23)     1:56.86 (43.76)     2:38.80 (41.94)
        3:26.43 (47.63)     4:15.03 (48.60)     4:50.64 (35.61)     5:24.98 (34.34)
 35 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:32.35Y   5:25.12 METS   
                  34.47     1:16.06 (41.59)     1:57.89 (41.83)     2:38.99 (41.10)
        3:26.19 (47.20)     4:13.81 (47.62)     4:50.13 (36.32)     5:25.12 (34.99)
 36 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.41    5:25.61 METS   
                  33.34     1:11.58 (38.24)     1:53.26 (41.68)     2:37.45 (44.19)
        3:23.93 (46.48)     4:09.50 (45.57)     4:48.14 (38.64)     5:25.61 (37.47)
 37 Morisi, Kiani B           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.15    5:26.50 METS   
                  34.28     1:14.03 (39.75)     1:56.62 (42.59)     2:39.19 (42.57)
        3:27.20 (48.01)     4:15.05 (47.85)     4:51.16 (36.11)     5:26.50 (35.34)
 38 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:28.44    5:26.75 METS   
                  34.85     1:15.66 (40.81)     1:57.86 (42.20)     2:39.31 (41.45)
        3:26.12 (46.81)     4:13.01 (46.89)     4:50.50 (37.49)     5:26.75 (36.25)
 39 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:27.15    5:26.77 METS   
                  34.01     1:14.25 (40.24)     1:54.65 (40.40)     2:34.47 (39.82)
        3:23.92 (49.45)     4:13.91 (49.99)     4:50.99 (37.08)     5:26.77 (35.78)
 40 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:26.11    5:27.43 METS   
                  33.07     1:12.12 (39.05)     1:57.27 (45.15)     2:41.02 (43.75)
        3:28.25 (47.23)     4:14.46 (46.21)     4:52.22 (37.76)     5:27.43 (35.21)
 41 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:25.64    5:28.17 METS   
                  35.40     1:16.19 (40.79)     1:59.13 (42.94)     2:40.33 (41.20)
        3:26.61 (46.28)     4:13.34 (46.73)     4:51.63 (38.29)     5:28.17 (36.54)
 42 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.32    5:28.29 METS   
                  33.41     1:11.99 (38.58)     1:55.58 (43.59)     2:39.32 (43.74)
        3:25.08 (45.76)     4:12.84 (47.76)     4:51.07 (38.23)     5:28.29 (37.22)
 43 Cullinan, Madison         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:22.39    5:28.57 METS   
                  34.08     1:14.88 (40.80)     1:57.47 (42.59)     2:38.94 (41.47)
        3:27.12 (48.18)     4:14.89 (47.77)     4:51.81 (36.92)     5:28.57 (36.76)
 44 Caldwell, Julia A         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:32.05    5:28.93 METS   
                                1:14.45 ( )     1:55.56 (41.11)     2:36.09 (40.53)
        3:24.74 (48.65)     4:13.02 (48.28)     4:51.83 (38.81)     5:28.93 (37.10)
 45 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:35.53    5:29.26 METS   
                  33.23     1:12.36 (39.13)     1:53.85 (41.49)     2:33.74 (39.89)
        3:23.29 (49.55)     4:14.33 (51.04)     4:52.24 (37.91)     5:29.26 (37.02)
 46 Baione, Rebecca K         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:32.88    5:29.32 METS   
                  32.42     1:11.13 (38.71)     1:55.18 (44.05)     2:36.99 (41.81)
        3:24.92 (47.93)     4:13.93 (49.01)     4:53.02 (39.09)     5:29.32 (36.30)
 47 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.41    5:29.51 METS   
                  34.79     1:15.17 (40.38)     1:57.71 (42.54)     2:39.08 (41.37)
        3:26.09 (47.01)     4:14.20 (48.11)     4:52.83 (38.63)     5:29.51 (36.68)
 48 Schubert, Olivia C        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:28.14    5:29.67 METS   
                  34.71     1:16.78 (42.07)     1:59.30 (42.52)     2:41.42 (42.12)
        3:29.08 (47.66)     4:17.58 (48.50)     4:54.03 (36.45)     5:29.67 (35.64)
 49 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:31.12    5:29.89 METS   
                  35.26     1:17.25 (41.99)     2:00.46 (43.21)     2:43.59 (43.13)
        3:29.04 (45.45)     4:15.06 (46.02)     4:52.85 (37.79)     5:29.89 (37.04)
 50 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.40    5:30.38 METS   
                  34.08     1:14.15 (40.07)     1:56.69 (42.54)     2:38.45 (41.76)
        3:27.09 (48.64)     4:16.58 (49.49)     4:54.53 (37.95)     5:30.38 (35.85)
 51 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.96    5:30.39 METS   
                  34.55     1:14.77 (40.22)     1:58.46 (43.69)     2:40.74 (42.28)
        3:27.50 (46.76)     4:15.22 (47.72)     4:52.98 (37.76)     5:30.39 (37.41)
 52 McNamara, Margaret P      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:33.45    5:30.87 METS   
                  34.06     1:12.58 (38.52)     1:55.57 (42.99)     2:37.86 (42.29)
        3:28.51 (50.65)     4:19.53 (51.02)     4:55.46 (35.93)     5:30.87 (35.41)
 53 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:26.55    5:30.95 METS   
                  33.80     1:14.38 (40.58)     1:54.87 (40.49)     2:35.30 (40.43)
        3:25.60 (50.30)     4:15.46 (49.86)     4:53.51 (38.05)     5:30.95 (37.44)
 54 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.88    5:31.39 METS   
                  34.90     1:15.70 (40.80)     1:57.55 (41.85)     2:39.74 (42.19)
        3:29.35 (49.61)     4:17.17 (47.82)     4:54.61 (37.44)     5:31.39 (36.78)
 55 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:28.31    5:31.51 METS   
                  34.32     1:15.09 (40.77)     1:59.84 (44.75)     2:43.17 (43.33)
        3:30.14 (46.97)     4:16.78 (46.64)     4:55.22 (38.44)     5:31.51 (36.29)
 56 Lawson, Taylor S          18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:33.27    5:32.27 METS   
                  34.10     1:13.99 (39.89)     1:59.33 (45.34)     2:44.88 (45.55)
        3:29.80 (44.92)     4:15.84 (46.04)     4:55.01 (39.17)     5:32.27 (37.26)
 57 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:18.85    5:33.00 METS   
                  33.93     1:13.85 (39.92)     1:57.76 (43.91)     2:42.10 (44.34)
        3:29.94 (47.84)     4:17.65 (47.71)     4:55.84 (38.19)     5:33.00 (37.16)
 58 Lantin, Alexa T           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:26.92    5:33.46 METS   
                  36.23     1:19.75 (43.52)     2:02.93 (43.18)     2:45.81 (42.88)
        3:32.00 (46.19)     4:19.08 (47.08)     4:56.23 (37.15)     5:33.46 (37.23)
 59 Guo, Jenna J              15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.83    5:34.28 METS   
                  34.71     1:14.19 (39.48)     1:57.60 (43.41)     2:39.88 (42.28)
        3:29.88 (50.00)     4:19.84 (49.96)     4:57.95 (38.11)     5:34.28 (36.33)
 60 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.90Y   5:34.32 METS   
                  36.42     1:17.56 (41.14)     2:00.48 (42.92)     2:41.99 (41.51)
        3:30.94 (48.95)     4:18.64 (47.70)     4:56.92 (38.28)     5:34.32 (37.40)
 61 Neuman, Samantha E        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:35.03    5:34.87 METS   
                  35.35     1:16.26 (40.91)     2:01.88 (45.62)     2:47.04 (45.16)
        3:34.94 (47.90)     4:23.13 (48.19)     5:00.33 (37.20)     5:34.87 (34.54)
 62 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:34.31    5:34.90 METS   
                  35.97     1:19.35 (43.38)     2:01.24 (41.89)     2:42.95 (41.71)
        3:31.69 (48.74)     4:20.09 (48.40)     4:58.11 (38.02)     5:34.90 (36.79)
 63 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:45.34Y   5:35.10 METS   
                  34.20     1:14.42 (40.22)     1:58.57 (44.15)     2:42.24 (43.67)
        3:28.54 (46.30)     4:17.15 (48.61)     4:56.05 (38.90)     5:35.10 (39.05)
 64 Li, Sandra                15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:34.43    5:35.20 METS   
                  34.18     1:13.94 (39.76)     1:55.65 (41.71)     2:38.03 (42.38)
        3:28.69 (50.66)     4:22.17 (53.48)     4:59.65 (37.48)     5:35.20 (35.55)
 65 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:30.38    5:35.58 METS   
                  33.88     1:13.39 (39.51)     1:56.57 (43.18)     2:39.10 (42.53)
        3:30.97 (51.87)     4:23.30 (52.33)     4:59.89 (36.59)     5:35.58 (35.69)
 66 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:34.80    5:35.90 METS   
                  35.07     1:16.74 (41.67)     1:59.48 (42.74)     2:42.48 (43.00)
        3:31.18 (48.70)     4:20.36 (49.18)     4:58.35 (37.99)     5:35.90 (37.55)
 67 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:35.91    5:35.96 METS   
                  36.04     1:18.06 (42.02)     1:59.53 (41.47)     2:41.10 (41.57)
        3:31.79 (50.69)     4:22.37 (50.58)     4:59.47 (37.10)     5:35.96 (36.49)
 68 Montgomery, Bridget M     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:30.71    5:36.41        
                  35.07     1:14.75 (39.68)     1:58.12 (43.37)     2:40.76 (42.64)
        3:31.01 (50.25)     4:22.39 (51.38)     4:59.80 (37.41)     5:36.41 (36.61)
 69 Agostino, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.79    5:36.96        
                  34.94     1:15.07 (40.13)     2:00.53 (45.46)     2:44.26 (43.73)
        3:30.18 (45.92)     4:17.18 (47.00)     4:57.17 (39.99)     5:36.96 (39.79)
 70 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.59Y   5:37.40        
                  34.62     1:15.03 (40.41)     2:00.78 (45.75)     2:45.11 (44.33)
        3:33.03 (47.92)     4:21.81 (48.78)     5:00.42 (38.61)     5:37.40 (36.98)
 71 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:35.94    5:37.58        
                  36.31     1:18.97 (42.66)     2:02.03 (43.06)     2:44.93 (42.90)
        3:32.06 (47.13)     4:20.49 (48.43)     4:59.41 (38.92)     5:37.58 (38.17)
 72 McDonnell, Emily A        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:35.80    5:38.76        
                  34.92     1:16.21 (41.29)     2:00.52 (44.31)     2:44.34 (43.82)
        3:33.21 (48.87)     4:21.87 (48.66)     5:00.61 (38.74)     5:38.76 (38.15)
 73 Wu, Samantha              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:34.38    5:39.97        
                  33.93     1:13.75 (39.82)     1:59.31 (45.56)     2:43.26 (43.95)
        3:32.63 (49.37)     4:23.46 (50.83)     5:01.82 (38.36)     5:39.97 (38.15)
 74 Walsh, Colleen M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:27.22    5:40.62        
                  33.68     1:13.61 (39.93)     1:57.88 (44.27)     2:40.06 (42.18)
        3:30.43 (50.37)     4:22.14 (51.71)     5:02.19 (40.05)     5:40.62 (38.43)
 75 Weiss, Jessica M          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:27.28    5:40.96        
                  35.13     1:17.95 (42.82)     2:01.15 (43.20)     2:42.72 (41.57)
        3:32.91 (50.19)     4:24.22 (51.31)     5:03.35 (39.13)     5:40.96 (37.61)
 76 Milrod, Maya L            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:34.24    5:41.24        
                  34.44     1:16.49 (42.05)     2:04.06 (47.57)     2:48.32 (44.26)
        3:37.73 (49.41)     4:28.27 (50.54)     5:06.29 (38.02)     5:41.24 (34.95)
 77 Conte, Katie M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.75    5:41.59        
                  35.52     1:22.12 (46.60)     2:06.33 (44.21)     2:48.95 (42.62)
        3:40.60 (51.65)     4:31.22 (50.62)     5:07.26 (36.04)     5:41.59 (34.33)
 78 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:35.81    5:44.16        
                  35.40     1:18.68 (43.28)     2:01.86 (43.18)     2:45.79 (43.93)
        3:38.93 (53.14)     4:30.38 (51.45)     5:07.52 (37.14)     5:44.16 (36.64)
 79 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  4:47.20Y   5:48.62        
                  39.16     1:20.33 (41.17)     2:07.26 (46.93)     2:54.09 (46.83)
        3:41.54 (47.45)     4:30.87 (49.33)     5:09.39 (38.52)     5:48.62 (39.23)
 80 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:29.30    5:49.58        
                  36.07     1:19.91 (43.84)     2:02.95 (43.04)     2:43.98 (41.03)
        3:37.18 (53.20)     4:30.60 (53.42)     5:10.90 (40.30)     5:49.58 (38.68)
 -- Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:32.59         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.79     1:13.94 (40.15)     1:55.15 (41.21)     2:37.27 (42.12)
        3:27.98 (50.71)     4:19.01 (51.03)     4:57.40 (38.39)          DQ (37.91)
 -- Schillinger, Ally G       17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:31.83         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  35.39     1:16.50 (41.11)     1:59.14 (42.64)     2:41.40 (42.26)
        3:32.83 (51.43)     4:25.11 (52.28)     5:02.70 (37.59)          DQ (36.29)
 -- Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:34.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  34.06     1:13.96 (39.90)     1:57.73 (43.77)     2:41.19 (43.46)
        3:28.18 (46.99)     4:15.31 (47.13)     4:53.96 (38.65)          DQ (37.58)
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:34.45         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  34.71     1:14.27 (39.56)     1:57.06 (42.79)     2:39.50 (42.44)
        3:25.76 (46.26)     4:12.77 (47.01)     4:52.58 (39.81)          DQ (37.59)
 -- Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:34.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.57     1:14.93 (40.36)     2:00.20 (45.27)     2:43.97 (43.77)
        3:31.03 (47.06)     4:19.56 (48.53)     4:57.19 (37.63)          DQ (37.35)
 -- Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:31.07         DQ        
 -- Dalton, Ciara I           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:46.62Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.23     1:14.50 (39.27)     1:58.19 (43.69)     2:41.18 (42.99)
        3:29.82 (48.64)     4:19.97 (50.15)     4:57.89 (37.92)          DQ (35.64)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:56.79   7/26/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Zhu, L Neal, L Morford, S Giberson              
                3:52.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                3:56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                4:00.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:04.29  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                4:14.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:15.39  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:59.77    3:56.28#JR      40  
     1) Lara, Krystal D 17              2) Brickman, Molly E 18           
     3) Aarts, Nicole B 17              4) McGowan, Alessia M 16          
                  28.15       58.73 (58.73)     1:27.43 (28.70)     1:58.47 (59.74)
        2:26.38 (27.91)     2:57.11 (58.64)     3:25.14 (28.03)     3:56.28 (59.17)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:58.01    3:57.69 NCSA    34  
     1) Aroesty, Margaret A 16          2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 18       
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 14            4) Treble, Cara H 17              
                  28.94       59.47 (59.47)     1:28.11 (28.64)   1:59.71 (1:00.24)
        2:28.13 (28.42)     2:58.94 (59.23)     3:27.19 (28.25)     3:57.69 (58.75)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:01.91    3:59.87 NCSA    32  
     1) Cummings, Carly P 16            2) Belovsky, Mia P 16             
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 16            4) Regenauer, Christiana M 13     
                  28.29       58.25 (58.25)     1:27.47 (29.22)   1:59.36 (1:01.11)
                          3:00.23 (1:00.87)     3:28.47 (28.24)     3:59.87 (59.64)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:04.58    4:02.37 FUT     30  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 17             2) Arevalo, Isabel 13             
     3) Zhang, Amy 17                   4) Paspalas, Christina M 17       
                  29.49   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:30.08 (28.56)   2:01.85 (1:00.33)
        2:30.88 (29.03)   3:02.59 (1:00.74)     3:31.00 (28.41)     4:02.37 (59.78)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:55.15    4:03.45 FUT     28  
     1) Oceguera, Mariajose V 18        2) Poleway, Caroline A 18         
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 16              4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 17             
                  29.12   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:29.26 (29.26)   2:01.61 (1:01.61)
        2:30.78 (29.17)   3:03.07 (1:01.46)     3:31.82 (28.75)   4:03.45 (1:00.38)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:02.18    4:04.63 SRZA    26  
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 13            2) Gellineau, Briana N 13         
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13          4) Duong, Kathleen M 15           
                  28.97   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:30.20 (28.53)   2:01.80 (1:00.13)
        2:31.76 (29.96)   3:04.33 (1:02.53)     3:33.32 (28.99)   4:04.63 (1:00.30)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:10.56    4:05.28 SRZA    24  
     1) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 15         2) Yienger, Maya S 14             
     3) Gormley, Isabel G 13            4) Krevitt, Charlotte 13          
                  29.89   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:31.63 (29.89)   2:03.99 (1:02.25)
        2:32.41 (28.42)   3:04.69 (1:00.70)     3:32.63 (27.94)   4:05.28 (1:00.59)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:07.75    4:06.11 SRZA    22  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 20                2) Chong, Vanessa 12              
     3) Wu, Samantha 17                 4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  28.72       59.65 (59.65)     1:29.45 (29.80)   2:02.24 (1:02.59)
        2:32.10 (29.86)   3:05.73 (1:03.49)     3:34.79 (29.06)   4:06.11 (1:00.38)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:06.45   x4:06.15 SRZA   
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 16     2) Harrington, Morgan A 17        
     3) Guglielmo, Jessica 15           4) Gallego, Samantha E 15         
                  29.35   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:31.63 (30.29)   2:04.51 (1:03.17)
        2:33.92 (29.41)   3:06.27 (1:01.76)     3:34.98 (28.71)     4:06.15 (59.88)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:06.33    4:06.32 SRZA    18  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 17              2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15       
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 13               4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14          
                  29.58   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:31.15 (29.29)   2:03.67 (1:01.81)
        2:32.99 (29.32)   3:05.77 (1:02.10)     3:34.77 (29.00)   4:06.32 (1:00.55)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:06.26    4:08.53 SRZA    14  
     1) Hare, Maia 18                   2) Fong, Chloe C 15               
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 15              4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 16         
                  29.43   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:31.23 (29.44)   2:03.96 (1:02.17)
                          3:08.06 (1:04.10)     3:36.17 (28.11)   4:08.53 (1:00.47)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:17.01    4:10.43 SRZA    12  
     1) Ostensen, Sara 15               2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 16    
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 13          4) Lucia, Amanda M 21             
                  29.80   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:33.25 (31.04)   2:06.23 (1:04.02)
                          3:09.33 (1:03.10)     3:38.59 (29.26)   4:10.43 (1:01.10)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:13.58    4:10.72 SRZA    10  
     1) Freeman, Cassidy N 16           2) Escobedo, Emily R 19           
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 16        4) O'Shea, Kelli A 15             
                  30.78   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:31.82 (29.19)   2:03.67 (1:01.04)
        2:33.66 (29.99)   3:07.88 (1:04.21)     3:37.82 (29.94)   4:10.72 (1:02.84)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:16.79    4:11.29 SRZA     8  
     1) Kelly, Rose E 15                2) Lu, Elizabeth J 16             
     3) Gonzalez, Miranda R 16          4) Bonvissuto, Caroline 17        
                  30.13   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:32.16 (30.01)   2:05.35 (1:03.20)
        2:35.19 (29.84)   3:08.87 (1:03.52)     3:38.37 (29.50)   4:11.29 (1:02.42)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:12.93    4:11.53 SRZA     6  
     1) Lauer, Amanda 16                2) Ludwicki, Katelyn R 16         
     3) Litvinsky, Sarah C 16           4) Ciavarella, Nicole T 18        
                  30.29   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:32.39 (29.66)                    
                                3:07.37 ( )     3:37.63 (30.26)   4:11.53 (1:04.16)
 16 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:16.37    4:12.24 SRZA     4  
     1) Caldwell, Julia A 17            2) Bergin, Kate C 18              
     3) Elcott, Ina M 17                4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 15      
                  31.66   1:04.79 (1:04.79)     1:34.65 (29.86)   2:07.31 (1:02.52)
        2:36.78 (29.47)   3:10.48 (1:03.17)     3:39.79 (29.31)   4:12.24 (1:01.76)
 17 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 4:30.11    4:15.33 SPRS     2  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 15            2) Schubert, Olivia C 17          
     3) Gullickson, Lauren 18           4) Feminella, Meghan C 20         
                  31.48   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:35.30 (30.30)   2:08.45 (1:03.45)
        2:39.25 (30.80)   3:12.42 (1:03.97)     3:42.57 (30.15)   4:15.33 (1:02.91)
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:19.43    4:17.28        
     1) Jiang, Joy 11                   2) Collmar, Yilinna Y 11          
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 14          4) Bryce, Jane 15                 
                  31.56   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:34.88 (31.17)   2:09.18 (1:05.47)
        2:39.32 (30.14)   3:13.52 (1:04.34)     3:44.12 (30.60)   4:17.28 (1:03.76)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:17.01    4:17.79        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 13           2) Elmassry, Jasmine 16           
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 14             4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 16      
                  30.45   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:34.94 (30.77)   2:09.35 (1:05.18)
        2:40.15 (30.80)   4:17.79 (2:08.44)                                        
 20 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         4:59.90    4:18.90        
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 17             2) Halper, Sophie R 17            
     3) Young, Nathalie H 17            4) Weiss, Emily N 13              
                  31.56                                                 2:06.62 ( )
        2:38.16 (31.54)   3:11.95 (1:05.33)     3:43.35 (31.40)   4:18.90 (1:06.95)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     4:25.25    4:19.92        
     1) Fong, Elise C 13                2) Molestina, Ana T 15            
     3) Code, Alexa L 17                4) Taylor, Sophia G 17            
                  30.35   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:36.12 (31.85)   2:12.56 (1:08.29)
        2:42.43 (29.87)   3:15.93 (1:03.37)     3:46.59 (30.66)   4:19.92 (1:03.99)
 22 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'C'               4:05.15    4:20.12        
     1) Faust, Christina 17             2) Simmons, Hannah H 15           
     3) Pabby, Tanvi 15                 4) Hodes, Sarah M 18              
                  30.13   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:32.79 (30.55)   2:06.53 (1:04.29)
        2:37.94 (31.41)   3:13.61 (1:07.08)     3:45.78 (32.17)   4:20.12 (1:06.51)
 23 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:38.20    4:23.04        
     1) Dillon, Claire 18               2) Duggan, Sarah 14               
     3) Halderman, Emma 12              4) Adams, Skylar R 17             
                  30.99   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:37.79 (31.84)   2:13.88 (1:07.93)
        2:44.76 (30.88)   3:19.13 (1:05.25)     3:49.09 (29.96)   4:23.04 (1:03.91)
 24 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:23.81    4:25.40        
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 13             2) Stanford, Catherine M 12       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 13              4) McDonnell, Emily A 13          
                  31.28   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:35.22 (30.26)                    
            2:41.86 ( )         3:18.46 ( )     3:50.00 (31.54)   4:25.40 (1:06.94)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:30.60   7/18/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         M Fulenwider, C Poleway, M Oceguera, L Vrooman    
                8:22.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                8:29.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                8:40.89  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                8:44.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:06.19  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                9:06.29  SRZA Senior Zone
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:31.67    8:33.39 FUT     40  
     1) Brickman, Molly E 18            2) Aarts, Nicole B 17             
     3) Gormley, Isabel G 13            4) Lara, Krystal D 17             
                  29.75   1:02.23 (1:02.23)   1:35.90 (1:35.90)   2:08.86 (2:08.86)
                            2:24.93 (16.07)     2:38.57 (29.71)   3:11.69 (1:02.83)
        3:45.51 (33.82)   4:18.21 (1:06.52)   4:47.35 (1:35.66)   5:20.71 (2:09.02)
        5:54.69 (33.98)   6:28.05 (1:07.34)   6:57.41 (1:36.70)   8:33.39 (3:12.68)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:31.31    8:33.52 FUT     34  
     1) Aroesty, Margaret A 16          2) Duong, Kathleen M 15           
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 18        4) Treble, Cara H 17              
                  29.39   1:01.70 (1:01.70)   1:34.38 (1:34.38)   2:06.60 (2:06.60)
        2:36.98 (30.38)   3:10.36 (1:03.76)   3:45.12 (1:38.52)   4:19.07 (2:12.47)
        4:48.50 (29.43)   5:21.27 (1:02.20)   5:55.12 (1:36.05)   6:28.80 (2:09.73)
                            6:45.19 (16.39)     6:57.94 (29.14)   8:33.52 (2:04.72)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               8:23.78    8:37.17 FUT     32  
     1) Oceguera, Mariajose V 18        2) Poleway, Caroline A 18         
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 16              4) Lund, Anina N 17               
                  29.66   1:01.99 (1:01.99)   1:35.05 (1:35.05)   2:07.67 (2:07.67)
        2:37.85 (30.18)   3:11.31 (1:03.64)   3:46.25 (1:38.58)   4:20.79 (2:13.12)
                            4:36.13 (15.34)     4:51.20 (30.41)   5:24.34 (1:03.55)
        5:58.15 (33.81)   6:31.78 (1:07.44)   8:05.77 (2:41.43)   8:37.17 (3:12.83)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:39.61    8:42.57 NCSA    30  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 14            2) Stepanek, Chloe M 13           
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13          4) Gellineau, Briana N 13         
                  29.93   1:02.21 (1:02.21)   1:35.92 (1:35.92)   2:09.22 (2:09.22)
                            2:26.34 (17.12)     2:39.38 (30.16)   3:13.55 (1:04.33)
        3:48.13 (34.58)   4:22.30 (1:08.75)   4:52.30 (1:38.75)   5:25.03 (2:11.48)
        5:59.03 (34.00)   6:32.09 (1:07.06)   7:02.30 (1:37.27)   8:42.57 (3:17.54)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      8:43.22    8:49.11 SPRS    28  
     1) Cummings, Carly P 16            2) Malyszka, Kelly D 16           
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 16              4) Regenauer, Christiana M 13     
                  29.50   1:01.36 (1:01.36)   1:34.43 (1:34.43)   2:07.41 (2:07.41)
                            2:25.25 (17.84)     2:37.83 (30.42)   3:11.35 (1:03.94)
        3:46.24 (34.89)   4:20.87 (1:09.52)   4:51.16 (1:39.81)   5:24.90 (2:13.55)
        6:00.26 (35.36)   6:35.15 (1:10.25)   7:05.42 (1:40.52)   8:49.11 (3:24.21)
  6 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 8:57.81    8:50.15 SPRS    26  
     1) Schubert, Olivia C 17           2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 16    
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 13          4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
                  30.69   1:04.17 (1:04.17)   1:39.47 (1:39.47)   2:13.68 (2:13.68)
        2:44.66 (30.98)   3:18.36 (1:04.68)   3:52.90 (1:39.22)   4:26.66 (2:12.98)
        4:57.02 (30.36)   5:30.81 (1:04.15)   6:05.17 (1:38.51)   6:39.61 (2:12.95)
        7:09.24 (29.63)   7:41.97 (1:02.36)   8:16.28 (1:36.67)   8:50.15 (2:10.54)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      8:50.40    8:56.09 SPRS    24  
     1) Zhang, Sophia 13                2) Fried, Carly T 17              
     3) Eguchi, Nadia 15                4) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 15        
                  31.54   1:05.50 (1:05.50)   1:39.43 (1:39.43)   2:12.39 (2:12.39)
        2:43.43 (31.04)   3:17.74 (1:05.35)   3:53.36 (1:40.97)   4:29.18 (2:16.79)
        5:00.41 (31.23)   5:34.35 (1:05.17)   6:09.13 (1:39.95)   6:42.87 (2:13.69)
        7:13.54 (30.67)   7:47.61 (1:04.74)   8:22.27 (1:39.40)   8:56.09 (2:13.22)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:49.35    8:56.27 SPRS    22  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15        2) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14          
     3) Mulholland, Kylie B 16          4) Bonvissuto, Caroline 17        
                  30.03   1:03.67 (1:03.67)   1:38.10 (1:38.10)   2:14.38 (2:14.38)
        2:42.39 (28.01)   3:16.49 (1:02.11)   3:51.83 (1:37.45)   4:26.53 (2:12.15)
        4:58.12 (31.59)   5:32.98 (1:06.45)   6:08.26 (1:41.73)   6:43.03 (2:16.50)
        7:13.26 (30.23)   7:46.65 (1:03.62)   8:21.45 (1:38.42)   8:56.27 (2:13.24)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:54.55    8:56.73 SPRS    18  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 17             2) Lauer, Amanda 16               
     3) Zhang, Amy 17                   4) Paspalas, Christina M 17       
                  31.17   1:04.91 (1:04.91)   1:39.98 (1:39.98)   2:14.35 (2:14.35)
        2:45.29 (30.94)   3:19.40 (1:05.05)   3:54.30 (1:39.95)   4:28.53 (2:14.18)
        4:59.00 (30.47)   5:32.91 (1:04.38)   6:07.91 (1:39.38)   6:43.55 (2:15.02)
        7:13.78 (30.23)   7:47.56 (1:04.01)   8:22.36 (1:38.81)   8:56.73 (2:13.18)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            8:46.75   x9:00.89 SPRS   
     1) Gallego, Samantha E 15          2) Harrington, Morgan A 17        
     3) Mink, Emily Q 14                4) Guglielmo, Jessica 15          
                  30.61   1:04.41 (1:04.41)   1:38.72 (1:38.72)   2:12.70 (2:12.70)
                            2:29.31 (16.61)     2:43.52 (30.82)   3:18.07 (1:05.37)
        3:53.80 (35.73)   4:29.62 (1:11.55)   5:00.04 (1:41.97)   5:33.95 (2:15.88)
        6:09.65 (35.70)   6:44.32 (1:10.37)   7:15.37 (1:41.42)   9:00.89 (3:26.94)
 11 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                9:07.28    9:06.24 SRZA    14  
     1) Caldwell, Julia A 17            2) Elcott, Ina M 17               
     3) Bergin, Kate C 18               4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 15      
                  32.77   1:07.23 (1:07.23)   1:42.97 (1:42.97)   2:18.19 (2:18.19)
                            2:38.22 (20.03)     2:49.63 (31.44)   3:24.38 (1:06.19)
        4:00.85 (36.47)                                           6:51.44 (3:27.06)
        7:21.66 (30.22)   7:55.89 (1:04.45)   8:31.28 (1:39.84)   9:06.24 (2:14.80)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:59.95    9:09.29         12  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 20                2) Chong, Vanessa 12              
     3) Wu, Samantha 17                 4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  29.59   1:01.88 (1:01.88)   1:35.22 (1:35.22)   2:09.16 (2:09.16)
        2:41.13 (31.97)   3:16.51 (1:07.35)   3:52.47 (1:43.31)   4:27.85 (2:18.69)
        4:59.88 (32.03)   5:36.49 (1:08.64)   6:14.96 (1:47.11)   6:52.65 (2:24.80)
        7:23.42 (30.77)   7:57.99 (1:05.34)   8:34.07 (1:41.42)   9:09.29 (2:16.64)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     7:57.28Y   9:14.12         10  
     1) Fergus, Aerin S 15              2) Fong, Chloe C 15               
     3) Code, Alexa L 17                4) Hare, Maia 18                  
                  31.28   1:06.64 (1:06.64)   1:42.91 (1:42.91)   2:18.47 (2:18.47)
        2:49.18 (30.71)   3:23.18 (1:04.71)                       4:33.96 (2:15.49)
        5:06.36 (32.40)   5:42.91 (1:08.95)   6:20.42 (1:46.46)   6:57.71 (2:23.75)
                            7:14.23 (16.52)     7:28.82 (31.11)   9:14.12 (2:16.41)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      9:18.19    9:15.25          8  
     1) Freeman, Cassidy N 16           2) Adorable, Katherine R 16       
     3) O'Shea, Kelli A 15              4) Walsh, Colleen M 17            
                  31.74   1:05.89 (1:05.89)   1:41.59 (1:41.59)   2:16.52 (2:16.52)
        2:47.19 (30.67)   3:22.36 (1:05.84)   3:59.51 (1:42.99)   4:35.51 (2:18.99)
        5:05.96 (30.45)   5:40.58 (1:05.07)   6:16.73 (1:41.22)   6:52.57 (2:17.06)
        7:24.64 (32.07)   8:00.36 (1:07.79)   8:37.86 (1:45.29)   9:15.25 (2:22.68)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 8:04.07Y   9:17.53          6  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 17              2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 15      
     3) Brady, Claudia F 16             4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13           
                  31.57   1:06.08 (1:06.08)   1:41.84 (1:41.84)   2:16.77 (2:16.77)
        2:48.30 (31.53)   3:23.20 (1:06.43)   3:59.29 (1:42.52)   4:34.34 (2:17.57)
        5:06.11 (31.77)   5:42.67 (1:08.33)   6:19.26 (1:44.92)   6:54.68 (2:20.34)
        7:27.36 (32.68)   8:03.39 (1:08.71)   8:40.68 (1:46.00)   9:17.53 (2:22.85)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              9:13.27    9:19.66          4  
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 16            2) Polanco, Kayla M 14            
     3) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 16       4) Rodriguez, Emily M 13          
                  31.48   1:06.16 (1:06.16)   1:43.16 (1:43.16)   2:19.62 (2:19.62)
        2:51.45 (31.83)   3:26.78 (1:07.16)   4:03.72 (1:44.10)   4:39.77 (2:20.15)
        5:10.97 (31.20)   5:47.09 (1:07.32)   6:24.20 (1:44.43)   6:58.33 (2:18.56)
        7:30.15 (31.82)   8:05.45 (1:07.12)   8:43.05 (1:44.72)   9:19.66 (2:21.33)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               8:57.55         NS        
     1) Melnyk, Mary K 15               2) Simmons, Hannah H 15           
     3) Faust, Christina 17             4) Hodes, Sarah M 18              
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:22.74   7/20/2013 NYS Aquatics, Inc.                         
                         C Paspalas, N Ciavarella, K Lange, J Andrews      
                4:18.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                4:22.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                4:30.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:33.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                4:44.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:47.99  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:16.51    4:18.60#JR      40  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 16              2) Aroesty, Margaret A 16         
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 18              4) Treble, Cara H 17              
                  32.18   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:39.14 (33.88)   2:17.00 (1:11.74)
        2:46.21 (29.21)   3:19.78 (1:02.78)     3:47.81 (28.03)     4:18.60 (58.82)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:22.84    4:23.69 NCSA    34  
     1) Lara, Krystal D 17              2) Fried, Carly T 17              
     3) Aarts, Nicole B 17              4) McGowan, Alessia M 16          
                  31.01   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:39.28 (35.13)   2:19.39 (1:15.24)
        2:49.32 (29.93)   3:24.45 (1:05.06)     3:52.56 (28.11)     4:23.69 (59.24)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:25.65    4:25.77 NCSA    32  
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 18          2) Berridge, Olivia S 16          
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose V 18        4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 17             
                  32.74   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:41.59 (34.61)   2:22.45 (1:15.47)
        2:52.83 (30.38)   3:25.67 (1:03.22)     3:54.26 (28.59)   4:25.77 (1:00.10)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:39.24    4:26.31 NCSA    30  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 17        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 18        
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 17             4) Zhang, Amy 17                  
                  30.88   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:38.27 (34.44)   2:18.66 (1:14.83)
                          3:25.80 (1:07.14)     3:54.62 (28.82)   4:26.31 (1:00.51)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:30.68    4:26.53 NCSA    28  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 13      2) Escobedo, Emily R 19           
     3) Cummings, Carly P 16            4) Belovsky, Mia P 16             
                  33.29   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:43.62 (34.36)   2:22.22 (1:12.96)
        2:51.59 (29.37)   3:25.41 (1:03.19)     3:54.76 (29.35)   4:26.53 (1:01.12)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:28.44    4:29.83 NCSA    26  
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 13            2) Zhang, Sophia 13               
     3) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 15         4) Brickman, Molly E 18           
                  32.90   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:43.71 (35.68)   2:24.23 (1:16.20)
        2:54.65 (30.42)   3:29.90 (1:05.67)     3:58.60 (28.70)     4:29.83 (59.93)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:31.26    4:31.00 FUT     24  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 16       2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 20                4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  33.41   1:08.59 (1:08.59)     1:46.85 (38.26)   2:29.22 (1:20.63)
        2:57.93 (28.71)   3:30.72 (1:01.50)     3:59.51 (28.79)   4:31.00 (1:00.28)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:32.49    4:31.80 FUT     22  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14           2) Smith, Megan E 15              
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 15       4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15       
                  33.24   1:07.27 (1:07.27)     1:44.24 (36.97)   2:25.62 (1:18.35)
        2:55.11 (29.49)   3:30.27 (1:04.65)     3:59.56 (29.29)   4:31.80 (1:01.53)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:28.97    4:32.21 FUT     18  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 13          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 13         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 14            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 13           
                  34.17   1:09.02 (1:09.02)     1:45.82 (36.80)   2:27.40 (1:18.38)
        2:57.38 (29.98)   3:31.59 (1:04.19)     4:00.05 (28.46)   4:32.21 (1:00.62)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:34.24   x4:33.19 FUT    
     1) Harrington, Morgan A 17         2) Gallego, Samantha E 15         
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 15            4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 18       
                  33.54   1:09.06 (1:09.06)     1:45.57 (36.51)   2:26.28 (1:17.22)
        2:58.16 (31.88)   3:33.52 (1:07.24)     4:01.94 (28.42)     4:33.19 (59.67)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:28.81    4:33.74 FUT     14  
     1) Bryce, Jane 15                  2) Douglass, Katherine C 13       
     3) Jiang, Joy 11                   4) Parry, Nicole A 16             
                  34.21   1:11.60 (1:11.60)     1:46.65 (35.05)   2:27.25 (1:15.65)
        2:57.68 (30.43)   3:32.66 (1:05.41)     4:01.90 (29.24)   4:33.74 (1:01.08)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:39.22    4:35.93 SRZA    12  
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 16     2) Flagiello, Mia 15              
     3) Lucia, Amanda M 21              4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
                  34.94   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:47.06 (36.13)   2:28.89 (1:17.96)
        2:59.50 (30.61)   3:34.78 (1:05.89)     4:03.93 (29.15)   4:35.93 (1:01.15)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:43.57    4:37.57 SRZA    10  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 17            2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 15     
     3) Rinn, Morgan 13                 4) Kelly, Rose E 15               
                  33.78                             1:47.64 ( )         2:29.24 ( )
        2:59.96 (30.72)   3:34.75 (1:05.51)     4:04.51 (29.76)   4:37.57 (1:02.82)
 14 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:51.27    4:38.23 SRZA     8  
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 16             2) Walsh, Katelyn K 15            
     3) Graham, Kendra S 15             4) Lam, Donna 17                  
                  34.02   1:09.73 (1:09.73)     1:44.42 (34.69)   2:24.71 (1:14.98)
                          3:34.67 (1:09.96)     4:04.42 (29.75)   4:38.23 (1:03.56)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:39.40    4:39.27 SRZA     6  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 13           2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 15       
     3) Chong, Vanessa 12               4) Wu, Samantha 17                
                  33.57   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:47.24 (38.00)   2:31.68 (1:22.44)
        3:01.62 (29.94)   3:38.30 (1:06.62)     4:06.46 (28.16)   4:39.27 (1:00.97)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:37.56    4:39.30 SRZA     4  
     1) Fong, Elise C 13                2) Fong, Chloe C 15               
     3) Hare, Maia 18                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 16         
                  33.38   1:09.85 (1:09.85)     1:47.85 (38.00)   2:31.22 (1:21.37)
        3:02.62 (31.40)   3:39.04 (1:07.82)     4:06.79 (27.75)   4:39.30 (1:00.26)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:38.68    4:41.11 SRZA     2  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 17             2) Lawson, Taylor S 18            
     3) Freeman, Cassidy N 16           4) Malyszka, Kelly D 16           
                  35.72   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:51.20 (37.36)   2:33.79 (1:19.95)
        3:04.64 (30.85)   3:39.74 (1:05.95)     4:09.04 (29.30)   4:41.11 (1:01.37)
 18 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:47.19    4:41.32 SRZA   
     1) Elcott, Ina M 17                2) Caldwell, Julia A 17           
     3) Bergin, Kate C 18               4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 15      
                  32.93   1:08.72 (1:08.72)     1:47.04 (38.32)   2:31.56 (1:22.84)
        3:03.31 (31.75)   3:40.11 (1:08.55)     4:08.87 (28.76)   4:41.32 (1:01.21)
 19 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         4:46.80    4:44.51 SPRS   
     1) Young, Nathalie H 17            2) Weiss, Emily N 13              
     3) Halper, Sophie R 17             4) Weiss, Jessica M 17            
                  34.52   1:09.93 (1:09.93)     1:47.13 (37.20)   2:40.19 (1:30.26)
        3:02.41 (22.22)     3:39.67 (59.48)     4:10.02 (30.35)   4:44.51 (1:04.84)
 20 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:44.60    4:48.52        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 11           2) Milio, Theresa A 13            
     3) Parry, Alexa R 13               4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 14         
                  36.80   1:15.42 (1:15.42)     1:52.35 (36.93)   2:34.51 (1:19.09)
        3:06.44 (31.93)   3:45.29 (1:10.78)     4:15.04 (29.75)   4:48.52 (1:03.23)
 21 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               5:22.89    4:48.54        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 12            2) Lantin, Alexa T 15             
     3) Pabby, Anya 12                  4) Grusky, Alexandra R 17         
                  34.90   1:11.90 (1:11.90)     1:49.49 (37.59)   2:32.81 (1:20.91)
        3:05.88 (33.07)   3:45.84 (1:13.03)     4:15.64 (29.80)   4:48.54 (1:02.70)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:52.95    4:50.33        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 13           2) Stanford, Catherine M 12       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 13              4) Skarren, Kaley L 13            
                  35.87   1:13.77 (1:13.77)     1:52.43 (38.66)   2:36.58 (1:22.81)
        3:08.31 (31.73)   3:45.27 (1:08.69)     4:16.05 (30.78)   4:50.33 (1:05.06)
 23 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     4:54.02    4:54.90        
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 17             2) Molestina, Ana T 15            
     3) Code, Alexa L 17                4) Fergus, Aerin S 15             
                  35.53                             1:52.23 ( )         2:38.58 ( )
        3:10.98 (32.40)   3:51.28 (1:12.70)     4:21.03 (29.75)   4:54.90 (1:03.62)
 24 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:47.49    4:58.02        
     1) Ryan, Shannon E 14              2) Harris, Angelina L 12          
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 17             4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 13          
                  36.30   1:14.69 (1:14.69)     1:55.93 (41.24)   2:39.08 (1:24.39)
        3:12.50 (33.42)   3:52.61 (1:13.53)     4:23.91 (31.30)   4:58.02 (1:05.41)
 25 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:54.13    4:59.75        
     1) Ludwicki, Katelyn R 16          2) Litvinsky, Sarah C 16          
     3) Arevalo, Isabel 13              4) Lauer, Amanda 16               
                  34.76   1:12.91 (1:12.91)                       2:39.15 (1:26.24)
        3:13.41 (34.26)   3:56.34 (1:17.19)     4:26.64 (30.30)   4:59.75 (1:03.41)
 26 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:00.65    5:00.21        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 17              2) Duggan, Sarah 14               
     3) Macdonald, Sarah A 15           4) Dillon, Claire 18              
                  33.35   1:09.85 (1:09.85)     1:51.76 (41.91)   2:38.02 (1:28.17)
        3:12.64 (34.62)   3:54.28 (1:16.26)     4:24.96 (30.68)   5:00.21 (1:05.93)
 27 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           5:12.56    5:02.84        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 12               2) Frenkel, Lea 14                
     3) Halderman, Emma 12              4) Geis, Taylor 14                
                  34.98   1:13.42 (1:13.42)     1:54.62 (41.20)   2:40.72 (1:27.30)
        3:13.76 (33.04)   3:54.78 (1:14.06)     4:26.87 (32.09)   5:02.84 (1:08.06)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                23.29  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                24.09  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                24.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                25.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                25.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                25.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                27.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      25.18 SPRS   
  2 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.29 SPRS   
  3 Kim, Harris         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      25.53 SRZA   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                23.29  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                24.09  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                24.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                25.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                25.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                25.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                27.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      25 Unattached-MR          23.14      23.14#NAT     20  
  2 Patrouch, Oliver L  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.42      23.89 NATB    17  
  3 Regent, Vince       22 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.72      24.39 JR-B    16  
  4 Pu, Austin L        20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.72      24.51 NCSA    15  
  5 Sperandio, Alec     19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    24.87      24.66 NCSA    14  
  6 Cannon, Sean D      17 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.79      24.69 NCSA    13  
  7 Miou, Eric          19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.77      24.71 NCSA    12  
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.99      25.24 SPRS    11  
B - Final
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T  16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.17      25.14 SPRS     9  
 10 Bachar, Amit        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.32      25.20 SPRS     7  
 11 Kravetz, Chase H    17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.42      25.24 SPRS     6  
 12 Speres, Aristides   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.36      25.36 SPRS     5  
 13 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.50      25.51 SRZA     4  
 14 Stewart, David C    18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.46      25.53 SRZA     3  
 15 Zugibe, Matthew     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.50      25.65 SRZA     2  
 16 Brown, Connor F     18 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.31      27.83          1  
C - Final
 17 Kaplan, Zachary I   18 Three Village Sw-MR    25.77      25.46 SPRS   
 18 Hill, Tyler S       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.66      25.70 SRZA   
 19 Kim, Harris         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.50      25.71 SRZA   
 20 Nussbaum, Tyler J   18 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.93      25.72 SRZA   
 21 Bachar, Tomer       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.75      25.90 SRZA   
 22 Bryant, Joshua M    14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.87      25.94 SRZA   
 23 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.77      26.03 SRZB   
 24 Cassell, Gunther A  18 Long Island Expr-MR    25.84      26.13 SRZB   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                23.29  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                24.09  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                24.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                25.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                25.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                25.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                27.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Semak, Bohdan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT      26.03 SRZB   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                23.29  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                24.09  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                24.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                25.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                25.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                25.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                27.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mecca, Daniel C           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      26.59 METS   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                23.29  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                24.09  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                24.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                25.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                25.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                25.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                27.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            25 Unattached-MR          22.97      23.14#qNAT   
  2 Patrouch, Oliver L        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.55      24.42 qJR-B  
  3 Regent, Vince             22 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.78      24.72 qNCSA  
  3 Pu, Austin L              20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.79      24.72 qNCSA  
  5 Miou, Eric                19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.73      24.77 qNCSA  
  6 Cannon, Sean D            17 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.06      24.79 qNCSA  
  7 Sperandio, Alec           19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.73      24.87 qFUT   
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.95      24.99 qSPRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.21      25.17 qSPRS  
 10 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.90      25.31 qSPRS  
 11 Bachar, Amit              19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.99      25.32 qSPRS  
 12 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.36      25.36 qSPRS  
 13 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.51      25.42 qSPRS  
 14 Stewart, David C          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.98      25.46 qSPRS  
 15 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.56      25.50 qSRZA  
 16 Hamberg, Miles N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.21     J25.50 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.32     J25.50 qSRZA  
 18 Kilduff, John J           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.60      25.52 qSRZA  
 19 Sweeney, Tim              19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    21.77Y     25.55 qSRZA  
 20 Hill, Tyler S             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.76      25.66 qSRZA  
 21 Martinico, Michael J      20 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.55Y     25.70 qSRZA  
 22 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.10      25.75 qSRZA  
 22 Jun, Yonghoon B           22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.75      25.75 qSRZA  
 24 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR        25.13      25.76 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mullin, Connor J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.70      25.77 SRZA   
 25 Kaplan, Zachary I         18 Three Village Sw-MR    25.41      25.77 SRZA   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Long Island Expr-MR    25.43      25.84 SRZA   
 28 Bryant, Joshua M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     26.21      25.87 SRZA   
 29 Nussbaum, Tyler J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.04      25.93 SRZA   
 30 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.87      25.95 SRZA   
 31 Wang, Eric                19 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.52      25.96 SRZA   
 32 Thomas, Desmond C         16 New York City Aq-MR    26.19      26.00 SRZB   
 32 Cono, Benjamin J          18 Team Suffolk-MR        26.55      26.00 SRZB   
 34 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.34      26.06 SRZB   
 35 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.22      26.09 SRZB   
 35 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.45      26.09 SRZB   
 37 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.77      26.11 SRZB   
 38 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.60      26.17 SRZB   
 38 O'Connor, Elias G         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.99      26.17 SRZB   
 40 McFarland, Carter W       20 Empire Swimming-MR     26.68      26.21 SRZB   
 41 Semak, Bohdan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.51      26.22 SRZB   
 42 Liu, Michael J            15 Northern Dutches-MR    26.68      26.24 SRZB   
 42 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.25      26.24 SRZB   
 44 Oumarov, Elan             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.12      26.30 SRZB   
 45 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies Swimming-MR    26.26      26.31 SRZB   
 46 Eng, William A            15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.98      26.32 SRZB   
 47 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR        26.47      26.33 SRZB   
 47 Truter, Dranoel K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.68      26.33 SRZB   
 49 Zhang, Ryan               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    26.62      26.39 SRZB   
 50 Knight, Derek W           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.41      26.43 SRZB   
 51 Verba, Vlad               18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.20      26.44 SRZB   
 51 Whittington, Ryan N       14 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.68      26.44 SRZB   
 53 Karataev, Temirlan        14 Una Mpny-MR            26.42      26.47 SRZB   
 54 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.00      26.48 SRZB   
 55 Laporte, Leonardo F       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.40Y     26.51 METS   
 56 Purvis, Robert J          18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.42      26.52 METS   
 57 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.84      26.54 METS   
 58 Dwyer, John P             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.65      26.57 METS   
 58 Barnola, Jimmy A          18 Long Island Expr-MR    26.15      26.57 METS   
 58 Cannon, Matthew           15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.79      26.57 METS   
 61 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 Flushing YMCA-MR       25.77      26.58 METS   
 62 Bosse, Matthew M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     26.92      26.62 METS   
 62 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.34      26.62 METS   
 64 Peticco, Juan P           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     27.03      26.65 METS   
 65 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.72      26.68 METS   
 66 Tack, Harrison M          17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.62      26.70 METS   
 67 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.00      26.72 METS   
 68 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        26.62      26.73 METS   
 69 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.60      26.76 METS   
 70 Williams, Tyler S         19 Long Island Expr-MR    26.56      26.86 METS   
 71 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.94      26.87 METS   
 72 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.53Y     26.89 METS   
 73 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    26.42      26.90 METS   
 74 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.72      26.95 METS   
 75 Martusciello, Gerard R    18 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.77      26.97 METS   
 76 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.64      26.99 METS   
 77 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village Sw-MR    27.16      27.02 METS   
 78 Massa, Alex W             18 Long Island Expr-MR    26.82      27.03 METS   
 79 Einsidler, Edward A       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.16      27.04 METS   
 79 Kumeno, Kai               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.71      27.04 METS   
 81 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.17      27.05 METS   
 81 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.92      27.05 METS   
 81 Jiang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.08      27.05 METS   
 84 O'Shea, Christopher M     16 Three Village Sw-MR    22.27Y     27.12 METS   
 85 Kantar, Erik D            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.13      27.14 METS   
 86 Amato, Steven A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.11      27.15 METS   
 87 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.52      27.16 METS   
 88 Burr, Trenton H           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.91      27.27        
 88 Golovin, Samuel J         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.11      27.27        
 90 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.13      27.34        
 91 Gak, Milos M              21 Roosevelt Island-MR    27.14      27.35        
 92 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Team Suffolk-MR        27.03      27.46        
 93 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.01      27.51        
 94 Fisher, Alexander         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.86      27.71        
 95 Cono, Graham J            16 Team Suffolk-MR        27.19      27.95        
 -- Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.83         DQ        
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.50         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                50.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                52.19  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                52.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                54.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                55.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                56.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                59.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      25 Unattached-MR          51.73      51.19 NATB    20  
                  24.64       51.19 (26.55)                                        
  2 Regent, Vince       22 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.58      51.64 NATB    17  
                  24.91       51.64 (26.73)                                        
  3 Patrouch, Oliver L  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.00      52.16 NATB    16  
                  25.16       52.16 (27.00)                                        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.41      53.52 FUT     15  
                  25.70       53.52 (27.82)                                        
  5 Lennon, Michael J   21 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.06      53.65 FUT     14  
                  26.36       53.65 (27.29)                                        
  6 Speres, Aristides   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.01      54.08 SPRS    13  
                  25.75       54.08 (28.33)                                        
  7 Pu, Austin L        20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.35      54.29 SPRS    12  
                  25.77       54.29 (28.52)                                        
  8 Mannix, Richard E   19 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.89      54.98 SS-B    11  
                  26.19       54.98 (28.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sperandio, Alec     19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.11      54.25 SPRS     9  
                  25.92       54.25 (28.33)                                        
 10 Lafata, Spencer F   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.50      54.29 SPRS     7  
                  27.00       54.29 (27.29)                                        
 11 Brown, Connor F     18 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.61      54.37 SPRS     6  
                  26.42       54.37 (27.95)                                        
 12 Zhang, Aron         18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.61      54.66 SPRS     5  
                  26.30       54.66 (28.36)                                        
 13 Stewart, David C    18 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.82      54.73 SPRS     4  
                  26.85       54.73 (27.88)                                        
 14 Mathews, Gabriel T  16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.68      54.74 SPRS     3  
                  26.66       54.74 (28.08)                                        
 15 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.92      54.88 SPRS     2  
                  26.23       54.88 (28.65)                                        
 16 Hogan, Brian R      21 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.59      54.99 SS-B     1  
                  27.27       54.99 (27.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kravetz, Chase H    17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.71      55.66 SS-B   
                  26.57       55.66 (29.09)                                        
 18 Stange, Andrew R    16 Three Village Sw-MR    56.60      55.95 SRZA   
                  27.20       55.95 (28.75)                                        
 19 Meyers, Tyler       16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.55      55.96 SRZA   
                  26.91       55.96 (29.05)                                        
 20 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.42      56.22 SRZA   
                  26.57       56.22 (29.65)                                        
 21 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.38      56.25 SRZA   
                  26.66       56.25 (29.59)                                        
 22 Torres, Nicholas    13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.39      56.29 SRZA   
                  27.12       56.29 (29.17)                                        
 23 Dwyer, John P       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.22      56.66 SRZB   
                  26.98       56.66 (29.68)                                        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    17 New York City Aq-MR    56.35         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC                               
                50.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                50.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                52.19  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                52.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                54.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                55.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                56.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                59.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      58.09 METS   
                  27.63       58.09 (30.46)                                        
  2 Slattery, Ryan T          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      59.53        
                  28.32       59.53 (31.21)                                        
  3 Shapira, Tomer L          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.59        
                  28.48     1:00.59 (32.11)                                        
  4 Mecca, Daniel C           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.67        
                  28.18     1:00.67 (32.49)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC                               
                50.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                50.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                52.19  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                52.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                54.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                55.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                56.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                59.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      59.28        
                  28.36       59.28 (30.92)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                50.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                52.19  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                52.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                54.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                55.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                56.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                59.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            25 Unattached-MR          50.81      51.73 qNATB  
                  25.04       51.73 (26.69)                                        
  2 Regent, Vince             22 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.43      52.58 qJR-B  
                  26.00       52.58 (26.58)                                        
  3 Patrouch, Oliver L        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.60      53.00 qFUT   
                  25.32       53.00 (27.68)                                        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.07      53.41 qFUT   
                  25.91       53.41 (27.50)                                        
  5 Mannix, Richard E         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.43      53.89 qNCSA  
                  25.94       53.89 (27.95)                                        
  6 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.97      54.01 qSPRS  
                  26.01       54.01 (28.00)                                        
  7 Lennon, Michael J         21 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.60      54.06 qSPRS  
                  27.03       54.06 (27.03)                                        
  8 Pu, Austin L              20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.75      54.35 qSPRS  
                  26.29       54.35 (28.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.69      54.50 qSPRS  
                  26.83       54.50 (27.67)                                        
 10 Hogan, Brian R            21 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.60      54.59 qSPRS  
                  26.61       54.59 (27.98)                                        
 11 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.08      54.61 qSPRS  
                  26.49       54.61 (28.12)                                        
 11 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.94      54.61 qSPRS  
                  26.33       54.61 (28.28)                                        
 13 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.31      54.67 qSPRS  
                  26.44       54.67 (28.23)                                        
 14 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.57      54.68 qSPRS  
                  26.63       54.68 (28.05)                                        
 15 Stewart, David C          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.17      54.82 qSPRS  
                  26.46       54.82 (28.36)                                        
 16 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.87      54.92 qSS-B  
                  26.37       54.92 (28.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sperandio, Alec           19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    56.86      55.11 qSS-B  
                  25.70       55.11 (29.41)                                        
 18 Bachar, Amit              19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.48      55.26 qSS-B  
                  26.81       55.26 (28.45)                                        
 19 Cannon, Sean D            17 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.36      55.31 qSS-B  
                  25.81       55.31 (29.50)                                        
 20 Martinico, Michael J      20 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.54Y     55.74 qSS-B  
                  26.14       55.74 (29.60)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Tim              19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    56.31      55.98 qSRZA  
                  26.75       55.98 (29.23)                                        
 22 Dwyer, John P             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.38      56.22 qSRZA  
                  26.72       56.22 (29.50)                                        
 23 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.69      56.23 qSRZA  
                  26.87       56.23 (29.36)                                        
 24 Kilduff, John J           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.23      56.29 qSRZA  
                  27.02       56.29 (29.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barnola, Jimmy A          18 Long Island Expr-MR    55.90      56.34 SRZA   
                  26.91       56.34 (29.43)                                        
 26 Watler, Jaleel C          17 New York City Aq-MR    56.92      56.35 SRZA   
                  26.79       56.35 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mullin, Connor J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.53      56.38 SRZA   
                  26.96       56.38 (29.42)                                        
 28 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.02      56.39 SRZA   
                  26.85       56.39 (29.54)                                        
 28 Jun, Yonghoon B           22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.84      56.39 SRZA   
                  27.67       56.39 (28.72)                                        
 30 Hamberg, Miles N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.92      56.42 SRZB   
                  26.56       56.42 (29.86)                                        
 31 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.17Y     56.55 SRZB   
                  26.89       56.55 (29.66)                                        
 32 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR    56.31      56.60 SRZB   
                  26.94       56.60 (29.66)                                        
 33 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.44      56.71 SRZB   
                  26.52       56.71 (30.19)                                        
 34 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.64      56.77 SRZB   
                  26.94       56.77 (29.83)                                        
 35 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.20      56.79 SRZB   
                  26.82       56.79 (29.97)                                        
 36 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.45      56.82 SRZB   
                  27.71       56.82 (29.11)                                        
 37 McFarland, Carter W       20 Empire Swimming-MR     57.81      56.85 SRZB   
                  27.04       56.85 (29.81)                                        
 38 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.87      56.91 SRZB   
                  27.16       56.91 (29.75)                                        
 39 Eng, William A            15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.23      56.93 SRZB   
                  27.35       56.93 (29.58)                                        
 40 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village Sw-MR    57.05      56.95 SRZB   
                  27.28       56.95 (29.67)                                        
 41 Karataev, Temirlan        14 Una Mpny-MR            57.49      56.96 SRZB   
                  27.07       56.96 (29.89)                                        
 42 Knight, Derek W           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.23      57.04 SRZB   
                  27.60       57.04 (29.44)                                        
 43 Peticco, Juan P           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.44      57.06 SRZB   
                  27.79       57.06 (29.27)                                        
 44 Nussbaum, Tyler J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.80      57.09 SRZB   
                  27.33       57.09 (29.76)                                        
 44 O'Connor, Elias G         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.05      57.09 SRZB   
                  27.38       57.09 (29.71)                                        
 46 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.90      57.12 SRZB   
                  27.51       57.12 (29.61)                                        
 47 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.12      57.16 SRZB   
                  27.55       57.16 (29.61)                                        
 48 Taylor, Griffin H         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.01      57.19 SRZB   
                  27.51       57.19 (29.68)                                        
 49 Truter, Dranoel K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.40      57.30 SRZB   
                  27.36       57.30 (29.94)                                        
 49 Thomas, Desmond C         16 New York City Aq-MR    58.63      57.30 SRZB   
 51 Helbock, Robert           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    58.99      57.33 SRZB   
                  27.87       57.33 (29.46)                                        
 52 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.38      57.35 SRZB   
                  27.30       57.35 (30.05)                                        
 53 Golovin, Samuel J         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.82      57.36 SRZB   
                  27.97       57.36 (29.39)                                        
 54 Willard, Max              18 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.03      57.39 SRZB   
                  27.46       57.39 (29.93)                                        
 55 Ho, Timothy               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.70      57.41 METS   
                  27.03       57.41 (30.38)                                        
 56 Zhang, Ryan               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    57.91      57.43 METS   
                  27.11       57.43 (30.32)                                        
 56 Semak, Bohdan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.16      57.43 METS   
 58 Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.88      57.44 METS   
                  27.24       57.44 (30.20)                                        
 59 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        49.83Y     57.47 METS   
                  26.99       57.47 (30.48)                                        
 59 Scott, Thomas H           20 Team Suffolk-MR        56.17      57.47 METS   
                  27.46       57.47 (30.01)                                        
 61 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    58.30      57.50 METS   
                  27.70       57.50 (29.80)                                        
 62 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.82      57.51 METS   
                  28.04       57.51 (29.47)                                        
 63 Powers, William P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.53      57.61 METS   
                  27.82       57.61 (29.79)                                        
 64 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.27      57.62 METS   
                  27.34       57.62 (30.28)                                        
 65 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.23      57.84 METS   
                  27.16       57.84 (30.68)                                        
 66 Neri, Nicholas J          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.97      57.90 METS   
                  27.49       57.90 (30.41)                                        
 66 Glas, Aaron I             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.67      57.90 METS   
                  28.23       57.90 (29.67)                                        
 68 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.04      57.94 METS   
                  27.88       57.94 (30.06)                                        
 68 French, Devon J           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    59.05      57.94 METS   
                  27.64       57.94 (30.30)                                        
 70 Verba, Vlad               18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.43      57.97 METS   
                  27.86       57.97 (30.11)                                        
 71 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.96      58.02 METS   
                  27.71       58.02 (30.31)                                        
 72 Laporte, Leonardo F       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.17Y     58.04 METS   
                  28.12       58.04 (29.92)                                        
 73 Abrahamsen, Peter J       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.34      58.05 METS   
                  28.03       58.05 (30.02)                                        
 73 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.79      58.05 METS   
                  27.42       58.05 (30.63)                                        
 75 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    58.58      58.07 METS   
                  27.76       58.07 (30.31)                                        
 76 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.66      58.08 METS   
                  27.98       58.08 (30.10)                                        
 77 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.95      58.09 METS   
 78 Tack, Harrison M          17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.77      58.13 METS   
                  27.36       58.13 (30.77)                                        
 79 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.03      58.19 METS   
                  28.03       58.19 (30.16)                                        
 80 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.01      58.22 METS   
                  27.47       58.22 (30.75)                                        
 81 Bryant, Joshua M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.05      58.26 METS   
                  27.88       58.26 (30.38)                                        
 82 Wong, Phillip             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.24      58.29 METS   
                  28.13       58.29 (30.16)                                        
 83 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies Swimming-MR    58.39      58.31 METS   
                  27.34       58.31 (30.97)                                        
 84 Amato, Steven A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.12      58.36 METS   
                  27.95       58.36 (30.41)                                        
 85 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.07      58.39 METS   
                  28.17       58.39 (30.22)                                        
 86 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.79      58.40 METS   
                  27.52       58.40 (30.88)                                        
 87 Burr, Trenton H           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.01      58.41 METS   
                  28.48       58.41 (29.93)                                        
 88 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 Flushing YMCA-MR       58.66      58.46 METS   
                  27.48       58.46 (30.98)                                        
 89 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    59.18      58.47 METS   
 90 Bosse, Matthew M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.21      58.58 METS   
                  27.93       58.58 (30.65)                                        
 91 Beil, Conor M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.60      58.73 METS   
                  28.16       58.73 (30.57)                                        
 92 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.69      58.76 METS   
                  27.70       58.76 (31.06)                                        
 93 Labianca, Joseph J        16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.74      58.80 METS   
                  27.91       58.80 (30.89)                                        
 94 Williams, Tyler S         19 Long Island Expr-MR    57.72      58.81 METS   
                  27.57       58.81 (31.24)                                        
 95 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.53      58.82 METS   
                  27.94       58.82 (30.88)                                        
 96 Gak, Milos M              21 Roosevelt Island-MR    57.66      59.65        
                  28.45       59.65 (31.20)                                        
 97 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.97      59.67        
                  28.90       59.67 (30.77)                                        
 98 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.94      59.69        
                  28.15       59.69 (31.54)                                        
 99 Cannon, Matthew           15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.95      59.85        
                  28.79       59.85 (31.06)                                        
100 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.24    1:00.06        
                  28.11     1:00.06 (31.95)                                        
101 Barry, Kyle               16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.06    1:00.74        
                  28.81     1:00.74 (31.93)                                        
102 Fisher, Alexander         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.91    1:01.30        
                  28.99     1:01.30 (32.31)                                        
103 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.59Y   1:01.63        
                  30.03     1:01.63 (31.60)                                        
 -- Brown, Ryan A             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.99         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:51.89  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:54.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:54.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:00.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:02.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:02.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:09.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mannix, Richard E   19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.95    1:53.70 NATB    20  
                  26.74       55.32 (28.58)     1:25.04 (29.72)     1:53.70 (28.66)
  2 Lennon, Michael J   21 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.64    1:55.33 JR-B    17  
                  27.60       57.09 (29.49)     1:26.73 (29.64)     1:55.33 (28.60)
  3 Nunez, John         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.57    1:56.09 JR-B    16  
                  27.63       57.28 (29.65)     1:27.27 (29.99)     1:56.09 (28.82)
  4 Brown, Connor F     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.61    1:56.11 JR-B    15  
                  27.45       57.03 (29.58)     1:26.89 (29.86)     1:56.11 (29.22)
  5 Hogan, Brian R      21 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.69    1:56.12 JR-B    14  
                  27.74       56.97 (29.23)     1:27.19 (30.22)     1:56.12 (28.93)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.61    1:57.47 FUT     13  
                  28.05       57.91 (29.86)     1:28.08 (30.17)     1:57.47 (29.39)
  7 Zhang, Aron         18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.66    2:01.11 SRZA    12  
                  28.13       58.43 (30.30)     1:29.76 (31.33)     2:01.11 (31.35)
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.43    2:02.51 SS-B    11  
                  27.91       58.24 (30.33)     1:30.31 (32.07)     2:02.51 (32.20)
B - Final
  9 Regent, Vince       22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.63    1:58.56 SPRS     9  
                  27.33       57.13 (29.80)     1:28.04 (30.91)     1:58.56 (30.52)
 10 Conaton, Patrick A  19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.03    1:58.72 SPRS     7  
                  27.64       58.16 (30.52)     1:28.82 (30.66)     1:58.72 (29.90)
 11 Hendell, Josh       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.91    1:59.90 SPRS     6  
                  28.24       58.58 (30.34)     1:29.54 (30.96)     1:59.90 (30.36)
 12 Collins, Jack M     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.23    2:00.04 SPRS     4.5
                  28.61       59.30 (30.69)     1:30.25 (30.95)     2:00.04 (29.79)
 12 Stange, Andrew R    16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.75    2:00.04 SPRS     4.5
                  27.73       58.10 (30.37)     1:28.84 (30.74)     2:00.04 (31.20)
 14 Speres, Aristides   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.40    2:00.66 SPRS     3  
                  27.99       58.73 (30.74)     1:30.18 (31.45)     2:00.66 (30.48)
 15 Glas, Aaron I       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.17    2:01.73 SRZA     2  
                  28.78       59.55 (30.77)     1:30.70 (31.15)     2:01.73 (31.03)
 16 Willard, Max        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.51    2:02.32 SS-B     1  
                  28.30       59.46 (31.16)     1:31.15 (31.69)     2:02.32 (31.17)
C - Final
 17 Elms, River J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.60    2:00.14 SPRS   
                  28.41       59.06 (30.65)     1:29.99 (30.93)     2:00.14 (30.15)
 18 Powers, William P   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.58    2:02.67 SS-B   
                  28.40       59.57 (31.17)     1:31.23 (31.66)     2:02.67 (31.44)
 19 Watler, Jaleel C    17 New York City Aq-MR  2:03.60    2:02.82 SS-B   
                  28.65       59.48 (30.83)     1:31.20 (31.72)     2:02.82 (31.62)
 20 Beil, Conor M       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.00    2:03.54 SRZB   
                  28.64       59.42 (30.78)     1:31.25 (31.83)     2:03.54 (32.29)
 21 McClellan, Sean E   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.37    2:03.60 SRZB   
                  29.41     1:00.76 (31.35)     1:32.48 (31.72)     2:03.60 (31.12)
 22 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.63    2:05.30 METS   
                  28.64       59.82 (31.18)     1:32.61 (32.79)     2:05.30 (32.69)
 23 Arena, Christopher  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.70    2:05.47 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.38 (31.79)     1:33.52 (32.14)     2:05.47 (31.95)
 24 Purvis, Robert J    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.62    2:05.97 METS   
                  28.56       59.26 (30.70)     1:32.10 (32.84)     2:05.97 (33.87)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:51.89  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:54.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:54.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:00.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:02.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:02.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:09.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kahn, Alec P              15 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    2:18.76        
                  30.65     1:05.79 (35.14)     1:42.60 (36.81)     2:18.76 (36.16)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:51.89  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:54.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:54.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:00.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:02.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:02.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:09.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mannix, Richard E         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.55    1:54.95 qJR-B  
                  27.03       56.36 (29.33)     1:25.91 (29.55)     1:54.95 (29.04)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.38    1:56.61 qFUT   
                  27.78       57.52 (29.74)     1:27.85 (30.33)     1:56.61 (28.76)
  2 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.46    1:56.61 qFUT   
                  27.20       57.14 (29.94)     1:26.85 (29.71)     1:56.61 (29.76)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         21 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.20    1:56.64 qFUT   
                  27.56       57.54 (29.98)     1:27.87 (30.33)     1:56.64 (28.77)
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.64    1:57.43 qFUT   
                  27.27       57.48 (30.21)     1:28.51 (31.03)     1:57.43 (28.92)
  6 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.19    1:57.57 qFUT   
                  27.39       57.04 (29.65)     1:27.49 (30.45)     1:57.57 (30.08)
  7 Hogan, Brian R            21 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.06    1:57.69 qFUT   
                  27.82       58.09 (30.27)     1:28.19 (30.10)     1:57.69 (29.50)
  8 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.95    1:59.66 qSPRS  
                  27.97       57.83 (29.86)     1:28.48 (30.65)     1:59.66 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.75    1:59.75 qSPRS  
                  26.78       56.39 (29.61)     1:27.88 (31.49)     1:59.75 (31.87)
 10 Conaton, Patrick A        19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.66    2:00.03 qSPRS  
                  27.91       58.60 (30.69)     1:30.20 (31.60)     2:00.03 (29.83)
 11 Willard, Max              18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.93    2:00.51 qSPRS  
                  28.08       58.39 (30.31)     1:29.39 (31.00)     2:00.51 (31.12)
 12 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.42    2:00.91 qSRZA  
                  28.51       59.05 (30.54)     1:30.32 (31.27)     2:00.91 (30.59)
 13 Glas, Aaron I             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.16    2:01.17 qSRZA  
                  28.58       58.76 (30.18)     1:30.37 (31.61)     2:01.17 (30.80)
 14 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.79    2:01.23 qSRZA  
                  28.70       59.23 (30.53)     1:30.22 (30.99)     2:01.23 (31.01)
 15 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.95    2:01.40 qSRZA  
                  27.55       58.31 (30.76)     1:29.68 (31.37)     2:01.40 (31.72)
 16 Regent, Vince             22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.35    2:01.63 qSRZA  
                  28.34       58.91 (30.57)     1:30.61 (31.70)     2:01.63 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Needham, Daniel           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.33    2:02.24 qSRZA  
                  28.68       59.23 (30.55)     1:30.85 (31.62)     2:02.24 (31.39)
 18 Elms, River J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.63    2:02.60 qSS-B  
                  27.15       57.10 (29.95)     1:28.89 (31.79)     2:02.60 (33.71)
 19 Kennon, Declan P          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.71    2:02.61 qSS-B  
                  28.09       59.31 (31.22)     1:31.72 (32.41)     2:02.61 (30.89)
 20 Purvis, Robert J          18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:43.54Y   2:02.62 qSS-B  
                  27.85       58.24 (30.39)     1:29.44 (31.20)     2:02.62 (33.18)
 21 McClellan, Sean E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.51    2:03.37 qSRZB  
                  29.32     1:00.35 (31.03)     1:32.13 (31.78)     2:03.37 (31.24)
 22 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.31    2:03.50 qSRZB  
                  28.26       59.24 (30.98)     1:30.72 (31.48)     2:03.50 (32.78)
 23 Powers, William P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.30    2:03.58 qSRZB  
                  27.92       58.92 (31.00)     1:31.36 (32.44)     2:03.58 (32.22)
 24 Watler, Jaleel C          17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.37    2:03.60 qSRZB  
                  28.54       59.28 (30.74)     1:31.14 (31.86)     2:03.60 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.60    2:03.63 SRZB   
                  28.18       59.17 (30.99)     1:31.54 (32.37)     2:03.63 (32.09)
 26 Arena, Christopher J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.34    2:03.70 SRZB   
                  29.43     1:00.81 (31.38)     1:32.67 (31.86)     2:03.70 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Beil, Conor M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.20    2:04.00 SRZB   
                  28.59       59.81 (31.22)     1:31.91 (32.10)     2:04.00 (32.09)
 28 Kapusta, Adam             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.50    2:04.09 SRZB   
                  28.37       59.44 (31.07)     1:31.73 (32.29)     2:04.09 (32.36)
 29 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.36    2:04.23 SRZB   
                  28.54       59.37 (30.83)     1:31.76 (32.39)     2:04.23 (32.47)
 30 Taylor, Griffin H         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.60    2:04.43 METS   
                  28.63     1:00.37 (31.74)     1:33.16 (32.79)     2:04.43 (31.27)
 31 Knight, Derek W           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.95    2:04.48 METS   
                  29.01     1:00.37 (31.36)     1:32.74 (32.37)     2:04.48 (31.74)
 32 Barnola, Jimmy A          18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.66    2:04.51 METS   
                  28.36       59.49 (31.13)     1:32.46 (32.97)     2:04.51 (32.05)
 33 Bravo, David D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.01    2:04.72 METS   
                  29.12     1:00.55 (31.43)     1:33.00 (32.45)     2:04.72 (31.72)
 34 Byman, Sean J             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.39    2:04.81 METS   
                  27.64       58.58 (30.94)     1:31.60 (33.02)     2:04.81 (33.21)
 35 Ortof, Harry C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.20    2:04.83 METS   
                  29.03     1:01.06 (32.03)     1:33.39 (32.33)     2:04.83 (31.44)
 36 Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.29    2:04.93 METS   
                  28.82       59.50 (30.68)     1:31.94 (32.44)     2:04.93 (32.99)
 37 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.44    2:05.06 METS   
                  28.92     1:00.23 (31.31)     1:32.40 (32.17)     2:05.06 (32.66)
 38 Dwyer, John P             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.72    2:05.07 METS   
                  27.23       58.15 (30.92)     1:31.77 (33.62)     2:05.07 (33.30)
 39 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.13    2:05.20 METS   
                  28.05       59.98 (31.93)     1:32.78 (32.80)     2:05.20 (32.42)
 40 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.70    2:05.21 METS   
                  28.84     1:00.38 (31.54)     1:33.13 (32.75)     2:05.21 (32.08)
 41 Scott, Thomas H           20 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.24    2:05.24 METS   
                  28.36       59.56 (31.20)     1:31.90 (32.34)     2:05.24 (33.34)
 41 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.35    2:05.24 METS   
                  28.45       59.60 (31.15)     1:32.47 (32.87)     2:05.24 (32.77)
 43 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.93    2:05.58 METS   
                  28.89     1:00.45 (31.56)     1:33.57 (33.12)     2:05.58 (32.01)
 44 French, Devon J           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:07.72    2:05.77 METS   
                  28.20       59.80 (31.60)     1:33.24 (33.44)     2:05.77 (32.53)
 45 Bachar, Amit              19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.95    2:06.00 METS   
                  28.38       59.18 (30.80)     1:31.98 (32.80)     2:06.00 (34.02)
 46 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.41    2:06.08 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.89 (31.95)     1:34.03 (33.14)     2:06.08 (32.05)
 47 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.39    2:06.11 METS   
                  29.56     1:01.35 (31.79)     1:34.53 (33.18)     2:06.11 (31.58)
 48 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.40    2:06.44 METS   
                  29.09     1:01.01 (31.92)     1:33.63 (32.62)     2:06.44 (32.81)
 49 Lee, Ryan P               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.69    2:06.48 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.61 (32.42)     1:34.85 (33.24)     2:06.48 (31.63)
 50 Kohler, Daniel P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.97    2:06.65 METS   
                  28.32       59.61 (31.29)     1:33.40 (33.79)     2:06.65 (33.25)
 51 Blair, Graham R           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.31    2:06.78 METS   
                  28.68     1:00.10 (31.42)     1:33.52 (33.42)     2:06.78 (33.26)
 52 Leng, Zachary L           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.88    2:06.81 METS   
                  29.10     1:00.74 (31.64)     1:33.87 (33.13)     2:06.81 (32.94)
 53 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:07.24    2:06.82 METS   
                  28.55       59.99 (31.44)     1:33.45 (33.46)     2:06.82 (33.37)
 54 Mullin, Connor J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.44    2:06.86 METS   
                  28.91     1:01.15 (32.24)     1:33.87 (32.72)     2:06.86 (32.99)
 55 Nilsson, Evan A           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.74    2:07.06 METS   
                  28.75     1:00.61 (31.86)     1:34.04 (33.43)     2:07.06 (33.02)
 56 Semak, Bohdan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.07    2:07.18 METS   
                  28.65     1:00.09 (31.44)     1:33.73 (33.64)     2:07.18 (33.45)
 57 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.28    2:07.26 METS   
                  28.86     1:00.41 (31.55)     1:33.83 (33.42)     2:07.26 (33.43)
 58 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:07.07    2:07.30 METS   
                                1:01.45 ( )     1:34.60 (33.15)     2:07.30 (32.70)
 59 Oumarov, Elan             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:49.54Y   2:07.36 METS   
                  28.62     1:01.11 (32.49)     1:35.23 (34.12)     2:07.36 (32.13)
 60 Labianca, Joseph J        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.30    2:07.43 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.96 (32.60)     1:35.24 (33.28)     2:07.43 (32.19)
 61 Karataev, Temirlan        14 Una Mpny-MR          2:08.43    2:07.52 METS   
                  28.77     1:01.28 (32.51)     1:34.23 (32.95)     2:07.52 (33.29)
 62 Eng, William A            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.94    2:07.61 METS   
                  28.20       59.21 (31.01)     1:32.58 (33.37)     2:07.61 (35.03)
 63 Cannon, Matthew           15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:49.90Y   2:07.62 METS   
                  29.15     1:02.28 (33.13)     1:35.35 (33.07)     2:07.62 (32.27)
 64 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.62    2:07.64 METS   
                  28.03       59.19 (31.16)     1:33.25 (34.06)     2:07.64 (34.39)
 65 Pu, Austin L              20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:42.15Y   2:07.71 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.63 (31.64)     1:35.49 (34.86)     2:07.71 (32.22)
 66 Hamberg, Miles N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.38    2:07.82 METS   
                  28.80     1:00.54 (31.74)     1:34.15 (33.61)     2:07.82 (33.67)
 67 Cannon, Sean D            17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:44.26Y   2:07.84 METS   
                  28.68     1:00.58 (31.90)     1:34.08 (33.50)     2:07.84 (33.76)
 68 Peticco, Juan P           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:49.37Y   2:07.95 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.07 (31.97)     1:34.91 (33.84)     2:07.95 (33.04)
 69 Shin, Kevin               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.65    2:08.12 METS   
                  28.51     1:00.52 (32.01)     1:34.41 (33.89)     2:08.12 (33.71)
 70 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.29    2:08.13 METS   
                  29.69     1:02.42 (32.73)     1:35.82 (33.40)     2:08.13 (32.31)
 71 Amato, Steven A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.02    2:08.18 METS   
                  29.29     1:01.60 (32.31)     1:34.84 (33.24)     2:08.18 (33.34)
 72 Golovin, Samuel J         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.70    2:08.20 METS   
                  29.87     1:03.03 (33.16)     1:36.55 (33.52)     2:08.20 (31.65)
 73 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.14    2:08.22 METS   
                  28.65     1:00.07 (31.42)     1:34.33 (34.26)     2:08.22 (33.89)
 74 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:49.37Y   2:08.23 METS   
                  28.59     1:00.91 (32.32)     1:34.65 (33.74)     2:08.23 (33.58)
 75 Bosse, Matthew M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.30    2:08.33 METS   
                  28.36     1:00.22 (31.86)     1:34.25 (34.03)     2:08.33 (34.08)
 76 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:09.37    2:08.92 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.14 (31.69)     1:34.62 (33.48)     2:08.92 (34.30)
 77 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.89    2:09.06 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.22 (32.81)     1:35.76 (33.54)     2:09.06 (33.30)
 78 Mattera, Michael P        18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.35    2:09.33 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.03 (32.30)     1:35.17 (34.14)     2:09.33 (34.16)
 79 Barry, Kyle               16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.02    2:09.51        
                  28.80     1:01.38 (32.58)     1:35.15 (33.77)     2:09.51 (34.36)
 80 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.38    2:09.94        
                  29.31     1:02.62 (33.31)     1:36.49 (33.87)     2:09.94 (33.45)
 81 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:08.27    2:09.98        
                  29.59     1:01.81 (32.22)     1:35.40 (33.59)     2:09.98 (34.58)
 82 Abrahamsen, Peter J       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.68    2:10.51        
                  29.55     1:01.34 (31.79)     1:35.15 (33.81)     2:10.51 (35.36)
 83 Neri, Nicholas J          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:09.05    2:10.54        
                  29.42     1:02.69 (33.27)     1:37.32 (34.63)     2:10.54 (33.22)
 84 Lin, Howard H             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.00    2:10.57        
                  29.71     1:02.74 (33.03)     1:37.12 (34.38)     2:10.57 (33.45)
 85 McCarthy, Michael         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.17    2:10.86        
                  30.25     1:03.84 (33.59)     1:36.95 (33.11)     2:10.86 (33.91)
 86 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.43    2:11.98        
                  29.99     1:03.21 (33.22)     1:37.83 (34.62)     2:11.98 (34.15)
 87 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:49.07Y   2:12.23        
                  28.83     1:01.74 (32.91)     1:36.65 (34.91)     2:12.23 (35.58)
 88 Kleinsmith, Charles L     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.24    2:12.96        
                  30.61     1:04.67 (34.06)     1:38.90 (34.23)     2:12.96 (34.06)
 88 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.57    2:12.96        
                  29.06     1:02.40 (33.34)     1:37.34 (34.94)     2:12.96 (35.62)
 90 Verba, Vlad               18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:08.22    2:14.02        
                  29.61     1:02.66 (33.05)     1:37.98 (35.32)     2:14.02 (36.04)
 91 Chernik, Noah             17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:46.08Y   2:16.10        
                  29.55     1:03.62 (34.07)     1:40.32 (36.70)     2:16.10 (35.78)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                3:58.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                3:58.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                4:03.59  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                4:03.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                4:15.79  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                4:19.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:23.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:31.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    4:24.81 SRZB   
                  29.27     1:01.80 (32.53)     1:35.84 (34.04)     2:09.54 (33.70)
        2:42.96 (33.42)     3:16.66 (33.70)     3:50.92 (34.26)     4:24.81 (33.89)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                3:58.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                3:58.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                4:03.59  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                4:03.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                4:15.79  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                4:19.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:23.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:31.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mannix, Richard E   19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:00.92    4:01.06 NATB    20  
                  26.81       56.25 (29.44)     1:26.75 (30.50)     1:57.55 (30.80)
        2:28.41 (30.86)     2:59.69 (31.28)     3:31.19 (31.50)     4:01.06 (29.87)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.09    4:03.30 NATB    17  
                  28.12       58.39 (30.27)     1:29.45 (31.06)     2:00.43 (30.98)
        2:31.84 (31.41)     3:03.21 (31.37)     3:34.60 (31.39)     4:03.30 (28.70)
  3 Lennon, Michael J   21 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:10.05    4:03.65 JR-B    16  
                  27.98       58.48 (30.50)     1:29.52 (31.04)     2:00.84 (31.32)
        2:32.16 (31.32)     3:03.73 (31.57)     3:35.23 (31.50)     4:03.65 (28.42)
  4 Hogan, Brian R      21 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.50    4:03.90 JR-B    15  
                  27.81       58.10 (30.29)     1:29.21 (31.11)     2:00.81 (31.60)
        2:32.49 (31.68)     3:03.87 (31.38)     3:34.84 (30.97)     4:03.90 (29.06)
  5 Nunez, John         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:10.47    4:05.30 JR-B    14  
                  28.35       59.16 (30.81)     1:30.34 (31.18)     2:01.76 (31.42)
        2:33.52 (31.76)     3:05.19 (31.67)     3:36.00 (30.81)     4:05.30 (29.30)
  6 Arena, Christopher  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.25    4:12.58 SPRS    13  
                  29.01     1:00.39 (31.38)     1:31.98 (31.59)     2:04.12 (32.14)
        2:36.01 (31.89)     3:08.48 (32.47)     3:40.64 (32.16)     4:12.58 (31.94)
  7 Hendell, Josh       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.33    4:17.67 SS-B    12  
                  29.40     1:01.10 (31.70)     1:34.00 (32.90)     2:06.81 (32.81)
        2:39.73 (32.92)     3:12.93 (33.20)     3:46.05 (33.12)     4:17.67 (31.62)
  8 Brown, Connor F     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.78    4:26.34 SRZB    11  
                  28.41     1:00.36 (31.95)     1:33.30 (32.94)     2:06.89 (33.59)
        2:42.96 (36.07)     3:18.38 (35.42)     3:52.65 (34.27)     4:26.34 (33.69)
B - Final
  9 Glas, Aaron I       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.09    4:07.68 NCSA     9  
                  28.88       59.69 (30.81)     1:30.94 (31.25)     2:02.55 (31.61)
        2:34.13 (31.58)     3:05.89 (31.76)     3:37.41 (31.52)     4:07.68 (30.27)
 10 Gu, Kevin           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:12.59    4:07.89 NCSA     7  
                  28.52       59.54 (31.02)     1:31.45 (31.91)     2:03.61 (32.16)
        2:35.74 (32.13)     3:08.23 (32.49)     3:39.05 (30.82)     4:07.89 (28.84)
 11 Collins, Jack M     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.30    4:08.80 NCSA     6  
                  28.96       59.75 (30.79)     1:30.97 (31.22)     2:02.96 (31.99)
        2:34.92 (31.96)     3:07.19 (32.27)     3:39.03 (31.84)     4:08.80 (29.77)
 12 Zugibe, Matthew     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:13.67    4:13.49 SPRS     5  
                  28.76     1:01.03 (32.27)     1:34.22 (33.19)     2:07.24 (33.02)
        2:40.22 (32.98)     3:12.77 (32.55)     3:44.75 (31.98)     4:13.49 (28.74)
 13 Bidwell, Ian W      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.90    4:13.51 SPRS     4  
                  28.37       59.56 (31.19)     1:31.86 (32.30)     2:04.49 (32.63)
        2:37.21 (32.72)     3:10.42 (33.21)     3:42.72 (32.30)     4:13.51 (30.79)
 14 Ortof, Harry C      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:18.87    4:15.39 SPRS     3  
                  29.16     1:00.96 (31.80)     1:32.73 (31.77)     2:05.33 (32.60)
        2:37.84 (32.51)     3:10.50 (32.66)     3:43.11 (32.61)     4:15.39 (32.28)
 15 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:16.93    4:17.90 SS-B     2  
                  29.27     1:01.22 (31.95)     1:34.15 (32.93)     2:06.54 (32.39)
        2:39.13 (32.59)     3:12.52 (33.39)     3:45.68 (33.16)     4:17.90 (32.22)
 16 Loveless, John J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.53    4:20.03 SRZA     1  
                  29.36     1:01.57 (32.21)     1:34.82 (33.25)     2:08.01 (33.19)
        2:41.57 (33.56)     3:14.88 (33.31)     3:48.33 (33.45)     4:20.03 (31.70)
C - Final
 17 Kapusta, Adam       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.01    4:15.87 SS-B   
                  29.65     1:01.39 (31.74)     1:33.68 (32.29)     2:05.92 (32.24)
        2:38.14 (32.22)     3:10.55 (32.41)     3:43.69 (33.14)     4:15.87 (32.18)
 18 Aly, Ali M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.79    4:17.63 SS-B   
                  28.34       59.64 (31.30)     1:32.11 (32.47)     2:05.23 (33.12)
        2:38.67 (33.44)     3:11.87 (33.20)     3:45.58 (33.71)     4:17.63 (32.05)
 19 Rosen, Jason Z      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:22.41    4:18.32 SS-B   
                  29.01     1:01.30 (32.29)     1:34.07 (32.77)     2:07.38 (33.31)
        2:40.49 (33.11)     3:13.54 (33.05)     3:46.82 (33.28)     4:18.32 (31.50)
 20 Powers, William P   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.65    4:18.88 SS-B   
                  29.18     1:01.17 (31.99)     1:33.84 (32.67)     2:07.31 (33.47)
        2:40.26 (32.95)     3:13.60 (33.34)     3:46.38 (32.78)     4:18.88 (32.50)
 21 Marski, Timothy J   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.64    4:19.34 SS-B   
                  29.78     1:01.65 (31.87)     1:34.26 (32.61)     2:06.99 (32.73)
        2:39.76 (32.77)     3:12.75 (32.99)     3:46.48 (33.73)     4:19.34 (32.86)
 22 Brown, Ryan A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.41    4:21.59 SRZA   
                  28.91     1:01.53 (32.62)     1:35.03 (33.50)     2:08.35 (33.32)
        2:42.10 (33.75)     3:15.41 (33.31)     3:49.44 (34.03)     4:21.59 (32.15)
 23 Beil, Conor M       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.20    4:22.10 SRZA   
                  29.65     1:01.96 (32.31)     1:34.95 (32.99)     2:08.02 (33.07)
        2:41.73 (33.71)     3:15.32 (33.59)     3:49.14 (33.82)     4:22.10 (32.96)
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle T     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:21.02    4:23.15 SRZA   
                  30.05     1:02.58 (32.53)     1:36.15 (33.57)     2:09.13 (32.98)
        2:43.46 (34.33)     3:17.40 (33.94)     3:50.72 (33.32)     4:23.15 (32.43)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                3:58.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                3:58.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                4:03.59  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                4:03.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                4:15.79  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                4:19.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:23.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:31.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mannix, Richard E         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:02.79    4:00.92 qNATB  
                  27.69       57.67 (29.98)     1:28.29 (30.62)     1:58.92 (30.63)
        2:29.68 (30.76)     3:00.66 (30.98)     3:31.28 (30.62)     4:00.92 (29.64)
  2 Lennon, Michael J         21 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.00Y   4:10.05 qSPRS  
                  27.66       57.47 (29.81)     1:28.43 (30.96)     2:00.39 (31.96)
        2:32.65 (32.26)     3:05.48 (32.83)     3:38.17 (32.69)     4:10.05 (31.88)
  3 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:57.27    4:10.47 qSPRS  
                  28.51       59.29 (30.78)     1:30.69 (31.40)     2:02.57 (31.88)
        2:34.66 (32.09)     3:07.07 (32.41)     3:39.32 (32.25)     4:10.47 (31.15)
  4 Hogan, Brian R            21 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:00.21    4:10.50 qSPRS  
                  28.73       59.84 (31.11)     1:31.58 (31.74)     2:03.15 (31.57)
        2:35.14 (31.99)     3:06.89 (31.75)     3:38.91 (32.02)     4:10.50 (31.59)
  5 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.94    4:11.78 qSPRS  
                  29.35     1:01.53 (32.18)     1:33.81 (32.28)     2:06.27 (32.46)
        2:38.16 (31.89)     3:10.53 (32.37)     3:41.58 (31.05)     4:11.78 (30.20)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:02.37    4:12.09 qSPRS  
                  29.27     1:01.40 (32.13)     1:33.65 (32.25)     2:05.88 (32.23)
        2:38.03 (32.15)     3:10.39 (32.36)     3:42.15 (31.76)     4:12.09 (29.94)
  7 Arena, Christopher J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.37    4:12.25 qSPRS  
                  29.74     1:01.02 (31.28)     1:32.98 (31.96)     2:04.90 (31.92)
        2:37.05 (32.15)     3:09.01 (31.96)     3:41.20 (32.19)     4:12.25 (31.05)
  8 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.98    4:12.33 qSPRS  
                  29.32     1:00.79 (31.47)     1:32.68 (31.89)     2:05.04 (32.36)
        2:37.20 (32.16)     3:09.57 (32.37)     3:41.93 (32.36)     4:12.33 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:13.65    4:12.59 qSPRS  
                  29.19     1:01.06 (31.87)     1:33.63 (32.57)     2:06.10 (32.47)
        2:38.38 (32.28)     3:10.60 (32.22)     3:42.61 (32.01)     4:12.59 (29.98)
 10 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:13.83    4:12.90 qSPRS  
                  29.03     1:00.66 (31.63)     1:32.84 (32.18)     2:05.22 (32.38)
        2:37.72 (32.50)     3:10.67 (32.95)     3:42.57 (31.90)     4:12.90 (30.33)
 11 Glas, Aaron I             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.36    4:13.09 qSPRS  
                  29.45     1:01.02 (31.57)     1:32.76 (31.74)     2:05.20 (32.44)
        2:37.31 (32.11)     3:09.55 (32.24)     3:42.15 (32.60)     4:13.09 (30.94)
 12 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:18.66    4:13.67 qSPRS  
                  29.54     1:02.07 (32.53)     1:34.81 (32.74)     2:08.24 (33.43)
        2:41.24 (33.00)     3:13.79 (32.55)     3:44.67 (30.88)     4:13.67 (29.00)
 13 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.40    4:15.30 qSPRS  
                  30.05     1:02.38 (32.33)     1:35.71 (33.33)     2:08.59 (32.88)
        2:40.64 (32.05)     3:13.09 (32.45)     3:44.75 (31.66)     4:15.30 (30.55)
 14 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:18.30    4:16.93 qSS-B  
                  29.25     1:01.07 (31.82)     1:33.26 (32.19)     2:05.68 (32.42)
        2:38.06 (32.38)     3:11.37 (33.31)     3:44.66 (33.29)     4:16.93 (32.27)
 15 Ortof, Harry C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:18.45    4:18.87 qSS-B  
                  29.28     1:01.75 (32.47)     1:34.60 (32.85)     2:07.92 (33.32)
        2:41.12 (33.20)     3:13.90 (32.78)     3:47.13 (33.23)     4:18.87 (31.74)
 16 Loveless, John J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.34    4:19.53 qSS-B  
                  29.52     1:01.78 (32.26)     1:34.82 (33.04)     2:08.17 (33.35)
        2:41.77 (33.60)     3:15.22 (33.45)     3:48.46 (33.24)     4:19.53 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.38    4:19.64 qSS-B  
                  30.06     1:02.35 (32.29)     1:34.95 (32.60)     2:08.20 (33.25)
        2:41.31 (33.11)     3:15.09 (33.78)     3:48.13 (33.04)     4:19.64 (31.51)
 18 Powers, William P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.42    4:19.65 qSS-B  
                  28.67     1:00.66 (31.99)     1:33.06 (32.40)     2:06.31 (33.25)
        2:39.70 (33.39)     3:13.11 (33.41)     3:46.13 (33.02)     4:19.65 (33.52)
 19 Kapusta, Adam             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.35    4:20.01 qSRZA  
                  30.14     1:02.31 (32.17)     1:35.10 (32.79)     2:08.10 (33.00)
        2:41.28 (33.18)     3:15.04 (33.76)     3:48.31 (33.27)     4:20.01 (31.70)
 20 Brown, Ryan A             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.36    4:20.41 qSRZA  
                  29.44     1:02.70 (33.26)     1:36.32 (33.62)     2:09.41 (33.09)
        2:43.36 (33.95)     3:16.71 (33.35)     3:49.94 (33.23)     4:20.41 (30.47)
 21 Tack, Ethan M             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:19.32    4:20.61 qSRZA  
                  29.79     1:01.89 (32.10)     1:34.78 (32.89)     2:07.99 (33.21)
        2:41.73 (33.74)     3:15.57 (33.84)     3:49.07 (33.50)     4:20.61 (31.54)
 22 Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.81    4:20.79 qSRZA  
                  29.79     1:02.23 (32.44)     1:34.21 (31.98)     2:07.51 (33.30)
        2:41.25 (33.74)     3:15.10 (33.85)     3:48.48 (33.38)     4:20.79 (32.31)
 23 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:27.83    4:21.02 qSRZA  
                  30.11     1:02.86 (32.75)     1:36.32 (33.46)     2:09.70 (33.38)
        2:43.47 (33.77)     3:16.56 (33.09)     3:49.99 (33.43)     4:21.02 (31.03)
 24 Beil, Conor M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.66    4:21.20 qSRZA  
                  29.74     1:01.97 (32.23)     1:34.81 (32.84)     2:07.89 (33.08)
        2:41.28 (33.39)     3:14.77 (33.49)     3:48.31 (33.54)     4:21.20 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Needham, Daniel           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.09    4:21.82 SRZA   
                  29.50     1:01.70 (32.20)     1:34.47 (32.77)     2:08.28 (33.81)
        2:41.94 (33.66)     3:15.76 (33.82)     3:49.54 (33.78)     4:21.82 (32.28)
 26 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:25.58    4:22.41 SRZA   
                  29.78     1:02.37 (32.59)     1:35.79 (33.42)     2:09.24 (33.45)
        2:42.91 (33.67)     3:16.70 (33.79)     3:50.13 (33.43)     4:22.41 (32.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:22.70    4:22.73 SRZA   
                  30.18     1:03.08 (32.90)     1:35.85 (32.77)     2:09.36 (33.51)
        2:42.42 (33.06)     3:15.96 (33.54)     3:49.39 (33.43)     4:22.73 (33.34)
 28 Byman, Sean J             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:28.19    4:23.35 SRZA   
                  30.38     1:02.97 (32.59)     1:36.30 (33.33)     2:09.71 (33.41)
        2:42.98 (33.27)     3:15.63 (32.65)     3:49.53 (33.90)     4:23.35 (33.82)
 29 Taylor, Griffin H         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:25.76    4:23.62 SRZA   
                  29.49     1:01.88 (32.39)     1:35.26 (33.38)     2:09.07 (33.81)
        2:42.77 (33.70)     3:16.90 (34.13)     3:51.26 (34.36)     4:23.62 (32.36)
 30 Byrne, Gregory J          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:24.18    4:24.81 SRZB   
                  30.17     1:03.07 (32.90)     1:36.39 (33.32)     2:10.26 (33.87)
        2:43.93 (33.67)     3:17.89 (33.96)     3:51.91 (34.02)     4:24.81 (32.90)
 31 Lawson, Ryan F            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:29.68    4:25.37 SRZB   
                  29.79     1:01.74 (31.95)     1:35.53 (33.79)     2:09.76 (34.23)
        2:43.61 (33.85)     3:17.85 (34.24)     3:51.69 (33.84)     4:25.37 (33.68)
 32 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:29.37    4:26.11 SRZB   
                  29.99     1:03.14 (33.15)     1:37.04 (33.90)     2:11.33 (34.29)
        2:44.62 (33.29)     3:19.23 (34.61)     3:52.70 (33.47)     4:26.11 (33.41)
 33 Hinckley, Allen           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.24Y   4:26.29 SRZB   
                  30.19     1:03.63 (33.44)     1:37.65 (34.02)     2:11.64 (33.99)
        2:45.22 (33.58)     3:19.44 (34.22)     3:53.82 (34.38)     4:26.29 (32.47)
 34 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.29Y   4:26.89 SRZB   
                  29.57     1:02.61 (33.04)     1:36.29 (33.68)     2:10.25 (33.96)
        2:44.40 (34.15)     3:19.13 (34.73)     3:53.50 (34.37)     4:26.89 (33.39)
 35 McClellan, Sean E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.96    4:27.35 SRZB   
                  30.72     1:04.30 (33.58)     1:37.87 (33.57)     2:12.13 (34.26)
        2:46.10 (33.97)     3:20.51 (34.41)     3:54.49 (33.98)     4:27.35 (32.86)
 36 Ramirez, Javier A         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.30    4:27.54 SRZB   
                  30.04     1:03.34 (33.30)     1:37.45 (34.11)     2:11.84 (34.39)
        2:45.83 (33.99)     3:19.86 (34.03)     3:54.45 (34.59)     4:27.54 (33.09)
 37 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:27.27    4:27.57 SRZB   
                  30.29     1:03.76 (33.47)     1:37.45 (33.69)     2:11.97 (34.52)
        2:46.39 (34.42)     3:21.86 (35.47)     3:55.74 (33.88)     4:27.57 (31.83)
 38 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:26.92    4:28.11 METS   
                  30.80     1:03.98 (33.18)     1:37.12 (33.14)     2:11.00 (33.88)
        2:44.87 (33.87)     3:19.59 (34.72)     3:54.52 (34.93)     4:28.11 (33.59)
 39 Leng, Zachary L           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.28    4:28.78 METS   
                  30.40     1:04.17 (33.77)     1:38.78 (34.61)     2:13.12 (34.34)
        2:47.52 (34.40)     3:21.80 (34.28)     3:56.04 (34.24)     4:28.78 (32.74)
 40 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:55.04Y   4:29.84 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.94 (32.31)     1:35.68 (33.74)     2:09.90 (34.22)
        2:44.62 (34.72)     3:19.81 (35.19)     3:55.11 (35.30)     4:29.84 (34.73)
 41 Callaghan, John           18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:31.50    4:30.32 METS   
                  30.81     1:04.61 (33.80)     1:38.96 (34.35)     2:14.19 (35.23)
        2:48.13 (33.94)     3:22.60 (34.47)     3:55.62 (33.02)     4:30.32 (34.70)
 42 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:21.96    4:30.39 METS   
                  30.15     1:03.16 (33.01)     1:36.65 (33.49)     2:11.07 (34.42)
        2:45.81 (34.74)     3:20.59 (34.78)     3:55.91 (35.32)     4:30.39 (34.48)
 43 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.09    4:31.19 METS   
                  30.10     1:03.17 (33.07)     1:37.63 (34.46)     2:12.46 (34.83)
        2:47.22 (34.76)     3:22.17 (34.95)     3:56.98 (34.81)     4:31.19 (34.21)
 44 Peticco, Juan P           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:55.94Y   4:31.34 METS   
                  29.45     1:03.07 (33.62)     1:38.22 (35.15)     2:13.60 (35.38)
        2:48.63 (35.03)     3:23.55 (34.92)     3:58.55 (35.00)     4:31.34 (32.79)
 45 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:54.02Y   4:31.44 METS   
                  29.26     1:02.06 (32.80)     1:37.19 (35.13)     2:12.57 (35.38)
        2:47.72 (35.15)     3:23.19 (35.47)     3:58.67 (35.48)     4:31.44 (32.77)
 46 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:50.12Y   4:31.55 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.04 (33.19)     1:37.39 (34.35)     2:11.86 (34.47)
        2:47.10 (35.24)     3:22.83 (35.73)     3:57.78 (34.95)     4:31.55 (33.77)
 47 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.11Y   4:31.57 METS   
                  29.58     1:03.22 (33.64)     1:37.93 (34.71)     2:13.08 (35.15)
        2:47.77 (34.69)     3:23.61 (35.84)     3:58.24 (34.63)     4:31.57 (33.33)
 48 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:23.81    4:32.97        
                  30.61     1:04.80 (34.19)     1:39.26 (34.46)     2:14.29 (35.03)
        2:49.01 (34.72)     3:23.87 (34.86)     3:59.45 (35.58)     4:32.97 (33.52)
 49 Lin, Howard H             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:30.59    4:33.08        
                  31.34     1:05.70 (34.36)     1:41.14 (35.44)     2:16.10 (34.96)
        2:50.64 (34.54)     3:25.57 (34.93)     4:00.43 (34.86)     4:33.08 (32.65)
 50 Bravo, David D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:22.44    4:33.27        
                  31.05     1:04.96 (33.91)     1:39.94 (34.98)     2:14.74 (34.80)
        2:49.38 (34.64)     3:24.28 (34.90)     3:58.95 (34.67)     4:33.27 (34.32)
 51 Knight, Derek W           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.50    4:33.65        
                  30.23     1:02.94 (32.71)     1:36.68 (33.74)     2:11.07 (34.39)
        2:46.37 (35.30)     3:22.21 (35.84)     3:58.62 (36.41)     4:33.65 (35.03)
 52 Blair, Graham R           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:22.83    4:34.10        
                  30.49     1:03.21 (32.72)     1:37.46 (34.25)     2:12.33 (34.87)
        2:47.64 (35.31)     3:23.14 (35.50)     3:59.38 (36.24)     4:34.10 (34.72)
 53 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:31.47    4:34.19        
                  30.56     1:04.54 (33.98)     1:40.04 (35.50)     2:14.88 (34.84)
        2:50.53 (35.65)     3:26.28 (35.75)     4:00.73 (34.45)     4:34.19 (33.46)
 54 Diamond, Zachary          19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:25.22    4:34.44        
                  30.57     1:05.05 (34.48)     1:40.09 (35.04)     2:15.07 (34.98)
        2:50.57 (35.50)     3:25.46 (34.89)     4:00.51 (35.05)     4:34.44 (33.93)
 55 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:27.09    4:34.48        
                  30.67     1:04.39 (33.72)     1:39.03 (34.64)     2:13.85 (34.82)
        2:48.07 (34.22)     3:23.20 (35.13)     3:59.83 (36.63)     4:34.48 (34.65)
 56 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:29.26    4:35.17        
                  30.28     1:04.09 (33.81)     1:38.70 (34.61)     2:14.13 (35.43)
        2:49.43 (35.30)     3:25.21 (35.78)     4:00.85 (35.64)     4:35.17 (34.32)
 57 Towne, Mitchell R         21 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.46Y   4:38.81        
                  30.62     1:04.19 (33.57)     1:38.87 (34.68)     2:14.70 (35.83)
        2:50.03 (35.33)     3:27.33 (37.30)     4:05.05 (37.72)     4:38.81 (33.76)
 58 Chernik, Noah             17 Connetquot Swim-MR   4:46.25Y   4:48.27        
                  30.21     1:05.26 (35.05)     1:41.62 (36.36)     2:18.51 (36.89)
        2:56.08 (37.57)     3:33.41 (37.33)     4:12.18 (38.77)     4:48.27 (36.09)
 -- Gaffney, John C           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:24.50         DQ        
 -- Manfre, Matthew S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.57         DQ        
 -- Wen, Nicholas J           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.06Y        NS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:18.37   7/23/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                8:15.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                8:24.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                8:24.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                8:27.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                8:40.69  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                8:40.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                8:52.09  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                8:52.09  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                9:09.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                9:09.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                9:39.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  9:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glas, Aaron I       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:54.97    8:33.22 FUT     20  
                  29.94     1:01.62 (31.68)     1:33.93 (32.31)     2:06.32 (32.39)
        2:38.79 (32.47)     3:11.43 (32.64)     3:44.28 (32.85)     4:17.11 (32.83)
        4:49.74 (32.63)     5:22.10 (32.36)     5:54.64 (32.54)     6:26.95 (32.31)
        6:59.29 (32.34)     7:31.29 (32.00)     8:02.89 (31.60)     8:33.22 (30.33)
  2 Arena, Christopher  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:38.64    8:34.09 FUT     17  
                  29.30     1:00.91 (31.61)     1:33.15 (32.24)     2:05.48 (32.33)
        2:37.74 (32.26)     3:10.12 (32.38)     3:42.34 (32.22)     4:14.60 (32.26)
        4:47.17 (32.57)     5:19.67 (32.50)     5:52.31 (32.64)     6:24.93 (32.62)
        6:57.89 (32.96)     7:30.40 (32.51)     8:02.84 (32.44)     8:34.09 (31.25)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:49.06    8:37.29 FUT     16  
                  29.63     1:01.31 (31.68)     1:33.71 (32.40)     2:06.31 (32.60)
        2:38.99 (32.68)     3:11.87 (32.88)     3:44.97 (33.10)     4:17.74 (32.77)
        4:50.32 (32.58)     5:23.10 (32.78)     5:55.65 (32.55)     6:28.55 (32.90)
        7:01.51 (32.96)     7:34.55 (33.04)     8:07.02 (32.47)     8:37.29 (30.27)
  4 Hendell, Josh       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:44.26    8:37.70 FUT     15  
                  29.34     1:01.17 (31.83)     1:33.21 (32.04)     2:05.52 (32.31)
        2:37.92 (32.40)     3:10.59 (32.67)     3:43.33 (32.74)     4:16.32 (32.99)
        4:49.05 (32.73)     5:22.23 (33.18)     5:55.22 (32.99)     6:28.37 (33.15)
        7:01.38 (33.01)     7:34.65 (33.27)     8:07.17 (32.52)     8:37.70 (30.53)
  5 Kapusta, Adam       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:43.65    8:41.65 SS-B    14  
                  29.93     1:02.13 (32.20)     1:34.55 (32.42)     2:06.72 (32.17)
        2:39.28 (32.56)     3:11.72 (32.44)     3:44.32 (32.60)     4:16.72 (32.40)
        4:49.63 (32.91)     5:22.78 (33.15)     5:55.93 (33.15)     6:29.23 (33.30)
        7:02.61 (33.38)     7:35.95 (33.34)     8:09.25 (33.30)     8:41.65 (32.40)
  6 Ortof, Harry C      16 Long Island Expr-MR  8:54.47    8:43.90 SS-B    13  
                  30.68     1:03.09 (32.41)     1:36.13 (33.04)     2:08.86 (32.73)
        2:41.93 (33.07)     3:14.61 (32.68)     3:47.80 (33.19)     4:20.90 (33.10)
        4:53.65 (32.75)     5:26.96 (33.31)     5:59.89 (32.93)     6:33.00 (33.11)
        7:06.24 (33.24)     7:39.25 (33.01)     8:12.24 (32.99)     8:43.90 (31.66)
  7 Powers, William P   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:16.59    8:46.82 SS-B    12  
                  28.55     1:00.34 (31.79)     1:33.35 (33.01)     2:06.59 (33.24)
        2:39.94 (33.35)     3:13.21 (33.27)     3:46.44 (33.23)     4:19.75 (33.31)
        4:53.03 (33.28)     5:26.27 (33.24)     5:56.23 (29.96)     6:33.18 (36.95)
        7:06.85 (33.67)     7:40.74 (33.89)     8:14.40 (33.66)     8:46.82 (32.42)
  8 Aly, Ali M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:45.50    8:47.74 SS-B    11  
                  29.74     1:01.07 (31.33)     1:33.84 (32.77)     2:06.09 (32.25)
        2:38.10 (32.01)     3:11.89 (33.79)     3:45.52 (33.63)     4:18.86 (33.34)
        4:52.68 (33.82)     5:26.62 (33.94)     5:57.38 (30.76)     6:33.92 (36.54)
        7:01.85 (27.93)     7:41.86 (40.01)     8:15.46 (33.60)     8:47.74 (32.28)
  9 Loveless, John J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:15.41    8:49.66 SS-B     9  
                  29.38     1:01.52 (32.14)     1:34.39 (32.87)     2:07.51 (33.12)
        2:40.91 (33.40)     3:14.54 (33.63)     3:47.99 (33.45)     4:21.54 (33.55)
        4:55.22 (33.68)     5:28.88 (33.66)     6:02.46 (33.58)     6:36.18 (33.72)
        7:09.89 (33.71)     7:43.48 (33.59)     8:17.20 (33.72)     8:49.66 (32.46)
 10 Beil, Conor M       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:56.79    8:52.31 SRZA     7  
                  29.94     1:02.35 (32.41)     1:35.57 (33.22)     2:08.78 (33.21)
        2:42.28 (33.50)     3:15.85 (33.57)     3:49.41 (33.56)     4:23.13 (33.72)
        4:57.17 (34.04)     5:30.80 (33.63)     6:04.55 (33.75)     6:38.41 (33.86)
        7:12.25 (33.84)     7:45.83 (33.58)     8:19.55 (33.72)     8:52.31 (32.76)
 11 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Team Suffolk-MR      9:53.69Y   8:52.45 SRZA     6  
                  24.18     1:01.99 (37.81)     1:34.42 (32.43)     2:08.07 (33.65)
        2:41.43 (33.36)     3:15.15 (33.72)     3:43.78 (28.63)     4:21.90 (38.12)
        4:49.28 (27.38)     5:29.83 (40.55)     6:03.37 (33.54)     6:37.77 (34.40)
        7:11.63 (33.86)     7:46.02 (34.39)     8:19.83 (33.81)     8:52.45 (32.62)
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle T     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:07.17    8:52.88 SRZA     5  
                  30.62     1:03.37 (32.75)     1:36.77 (33.40)     2:10.65 (33.88)
        2:44.58 (33.93)     3:18.14 (33.56)     3:51.96 (33.82)     4:25.74 (33.78)
        4:59.88 (34.14)     5:34.22 (34.34)     6:08.10 (33.88)     6:41.25 (33.15)
        7:14.89 (33.64)     7:47.92 (33.03)     8:21.53 (33.61)     8:52.88 (31.35)
 13 Marski, Timothy J   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:50.39    8:54.37 SRZA     4  
                  30.66     1:03.28 (32.62)     1:36.42 (33.14)     2:09.76 (33.34)
        2:38.17 (28.41)     3:16.94 (38.77)     3:46.17 (29.23)     4:24.74 (38.57)
        4:58.56 (33.82)     5:32.00 (33.44)     6:02.04 (30.04)     6:40.10 (38.06)
        7:14.11 (34.01)     7:48.17 (34.06)     8:22.05 (33.88)     8:54.37 (32.32)
 14 Elms, River J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  8:42.03    8:54.84 SRZA     3  
                  28.09       59.31 (31.22)     1:31.79 (32.48)     2:05.75 (33.96)
        2:39.18 (33.43)     3:13.03 (33.85)     3:46.73 (33.70)     4:20.73 (34.00)
        4:54.88 (34.15)     5:29.29 (34.41)     6:04.05 (34.76)     6:38.28 (34.23)
        7:12.67 (34.39)     7:47.36 (34.69)     8:21.79 (34.43)     8:54.84 (33.05)
 15 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village Sw-MR  9:01.84    8:55.99 SRZA     2  
                  29.86     1:02.98 (33.12)     1:36.52 (33.54)     2:10.74 (34.22)
        2:44.59 (33.85)     3:18.06 (33.47)     3:52.17 (34.11)     4:26.43 (34.26)
        5:00.40 (33.97)     5:33.35 (32.95)     6:07.09 (33.74)     6:40.90 (33.81)
        7:12.19 (31.29)     7:48.91 (36.72)     8:18.56 (29.65)     8:55.99 (37.43)
 16 Wolfe, Morgan S     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:16.03    8:57.09 SRZA     1  
                  30.36     1:03.24 (32.88)     1:36.90 (33.66)     2:10.59 (33.69)
        2:44.71 (34.12)     3:18.62 (33.91)     3:52.84 (34.22)     4:26.89 (34.05)
        4:57.57 (30.68)     5:34.00 (36.43)     6:07.88 (33.88)     6:41.68 (33.80)
        7:15.63 (33.95)     7:49.78 (34.15)     8:24.04 (34.26)     8:57.09 (33.05)
 17 McClellan, Sean E   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:10.41    8:58.16 SRZA   
                  30.59     1:03.24 (32.65)     1:36.57 (33.33)     2:10.13 (33.56)
        2:43.75 (33.62)     3:17.48 (33.73)     3:51.41 (33.93)     4:25.33 (33.92)
        4:57.08 (31.75)     5:33.93 (36.85)     6:08.29 (34.36)     6:42.78 (34.49)
        7:17.08 (34.30)     7:51.81 (34.73)     8:26.16 (34.35)     8:58.16 (32.00)
 18 Needham, Daniel     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:56.09    8:58.78 SRZA   
                  29.95     1:02.65 (32.70)     1:36.19 (33.54)     2:10.02 (33.83)
        2:43.39 (33.37)     3:17.25 (33.86)     3:50.65 (33.40)     4:25.00 (34.35)
        4:58.80 (33.80)     5:33.63 (34.83)     6:07.55 (33.92)     6:42.19 (34.64)
        7:16.66 (34.47)     7:51.39 (34.73)     8:25.86 (34.47)     8:58.78 (32.92)
 19 Lee, Ryan P         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:17.49    9:01.08 SRZA   
                  29.82     1:02.62 (32.80)     1:35.87 (33.25)     2:09.61 (33.74)
        2:43.71 (34.10)     3:17.75 (34.04)     3:52.33 (34.58)     4:26.19 (33.86)
        5:00.57 (34.38)     5:35.03 (34.46)     6:09.99 (34.96)     6:45.05 (35.06)
        7:19.64 (34.59)     7:54.09 (34.45)     8:28.47 (34.38)     9:01.08 (32.61)
 20 Byman, Sean J       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:15.67Y   9:01.11 SRZA   
                  30.40     1:03.44 (33.04)     1:34.06 (30.62)     2:10.65 (36.59)
        2:44.57 (33.92)     3:18.40 (33.83)     3:49.07 (30.67)     4:26.46 (37.39)
        5:00.93 (34.47)     5:35.09 (34.16)     6:09.71 (34.62)     6:44.06 (34.35)
        7:15.63 (31.57)     7:53.50 (37.87)     8:24.25 (30.75)     9:01.11 (36.86)
 21 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:30.73    9:02.45 SRZA   
                  29.54     1:01.90 (32.36)     1:36.05 (34.15)     2:10.16 (34.11)
        2:44.71 (34.55)     3:19.12 (34.41)     3:53.59 (34.47)     4:28.11 (34.52)
        5:03.17 (35.06)     5:37.93 (34.76)     6:12.65 (34.72)     6:46.45 (33.80)
        7:21.35 (34.90)     7:56.04 (34.69)     8:30.05 (34.01)     9:02.45 (32.40)
 22 Hinckley, Allen     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:00.50Y   9:03.02 SRZA   
                  30.70     1:04.48 (33.78)     1:38.74 (34.26)     2:12.93 (34.19)
        2:47.17 (34.24)     3:21.84 (34.67)     3:56.22 (34.38)     4:30.88 (34.66)
        5:04.81 (33.93)     5:39.26 (34.45)     6:14.40 (35.14)     6:48.59 (34.19)
        7:23.19 (34.60)     7:57.25 (34.06)     8:31.08 (33.83)     9:03.02 (31.94)
 23 Kalletta, George E  15 Islanders Aquati-MR 10:19.71Y   9:06.92 SRZA   
                  30.54     1:04.12 (33.58)     1:38.26 (34.14)     2:12.08 (33.82)
        2:46.70 (34.62)     3:21.33 (34.63)     3:53.92 (32.59)     4:30.09 (36.17)
        5:05.33 (35.24)     5:40.33 (35.00)     6:14.87 (34.54)     6:49.72 (34.85)
        7:15.60 (25.88)     7:59.50 (43.90)     8:28.18 (28.68)     9:06.92 (38.74)
 24 Louser, Jason C     14 Three Village Sw-MR  9:22.68    9:08.69 SRZA   
                  30.17     1:03.54 (33.37)     1:38.04 (34.50)     2:12.43 (34.39)
        2:42.83 (30.40)     3:21.13 (38.30)     3:51.56 (30.43)     4:32.16 (40.60)
        5:02.43 (30.27)     5:42.22 (39.79)     6:17.19 (34.97)     6:52.06 (34.87)
        7:18.30 (26.24)     8:02.66 (44.36)     8:27.86 (25.20)     9:08.69 (40.83)
 25 Eid, Christian J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:21.05    9:09.69 SRZA   
                  30.09     1:03.29 (33.20)     1:36.69 (33.40)     2:11.11 (34.42)
        2:45.77 (34.66)     3:20.35 (34.58)     3:55.38 (35.03)     4:30.59 (35.21)
        5:05.11 (34.52)     5:40.40 (35.29)     6:15.46 (35.06)     6:51.10 (35.64)
        7:26.10 (35.00)     8:01.37 (35.27)     8:36.32 (34.95)     9:09.69 (33.37)
 26 Lawson, Ryan F      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:37.50    9:09.83 SRZA   
                  29.96     1:02.42 (32.46)     1:36.64 (34.22)     2:11.40 (34.76)
        2:46.22 (34.82)     3:21.06 (34.84)     3:55.98 (34.92)     4:30.80 (34.82)
        5:05.98 (35.18)     5:40.93 (34.95)     6:16.30 (35.37)     6:51.06 (34.76)
        7:26.30 (35.24)     8:01.14 (34.84)     8:36.38 (35.24)     9:09.83 (33.45)
 27 Taylor, Griffin H   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:15.96    9:12.59 METS   
                  30.95     1:04.63 (33.68)     1:38.93 (34.30)     2:13.61 (34.68)
        2:48.15 (34.54)     3:22.98 (34.83)     3:54.06 (31.08)     4:32.63 (38.57)
        5:01.97 (29.34)     5:41.74 (39.77)     6:16.57 (34.83)     6:52.11 (35.54)
        7:27.20 (35.09)     8:02.86 (35.66)     8:37.85 (34.99)     9:12.59 (34.74)
 28 Leng, Zachary L     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:20.72    9:12.77 METS   
                  30.15     1:03.48 (33.33)     1:38.09 (34.61)     2:13.08 (34.99)
        2:47.52 (34.44)     3:22.17 (34.65)     3:57.18 (35.01)     4:32.25 (35.07)
        5:07.45 (35.20)     5:42.56 (35.11)     6:17.72 (35.16)     6:52.74 (35.02)
        7:28.11 (35.37)     8:03.04 (34.93)     8:38.29 (35.25)     9:12.77 (34.48)
 29 Gregorace, Michael  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:29.30    9:14.14 METS   
                  30.21     1:04.09 (33.88)     1:38.61 (34.52)     2:13.15 (34.54)
        2:48.13 (34.98)     3:23.18 (35.05)     3:58.21 (35.03)     4:33.50 (35.29)
        5:08.52 (35.02)     5:43.92 (35.40)     6:19.16 (35.24)     6:54.48 (35.32)
        7:29.40 (34.92)     8:04.75 (35.35)     8:39.61 (34.86)     9:14.14 (34.53)
 30 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  9:15.84    9:14.23 METS   
                  29.84     1:02.99 (33.15)     1:31.20 (28.21)     2:10.59 (39.39)
        2:44.85 (34.26)     3:19.00 (34.15)     3:53.79 (34.79)     4:29.21 (35.42)
        4:57.29 (28.08)     5:41.25 (43.96)     6:17.51 (36.26)     6:53.86 (36.35)
        7:30.06 (36.20)     8:06.35 (36.29)     8:36.84 (30.49)     9:14.23 (37.39)
 31 Knight, Derek W     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:07.69    9:14.48 METS   
                  30.27     1:03.69 (33.42)     1:37.18 (33.49)     2:11.27 (34.09)
        2:45.72 (34.45)     3:20.30 (34.58)     3:56.03 (35.73)     4:32.23 (36.20)
        5:08.89 (36.66)     5:45.29 (36.40)     6:22.08 (36.79)     6:58.31 (36.23)
        7:34.33 (36.02)     8:09.53 (35.20)     8:42.85 (33.32)     9:14.48 (31.63)
 32 Daly, Michael C     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:38.43    9:14.49 METS   
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)     1:39.21 (34.83)     2:14.81 (35.60)
        2:49.99 (35.18)     3:24.85 (34.86)     4:00.23 (35.38)     4:35.25 (35.02)
        5:09.13 (33.88)     5:45.38 (36.25)     6:20.44 (35.06)     6:55.68 (35.24)
        7:31.00 (35.32)     8:05.79 (34.79)     8:40.71 (34.92)     9:14.49 (33.78)
 33 Jun, Yongchan D     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:24.69    9:20.67 METS   
                  31.01     1:05.09 (34.08)     1:39.94 (34.85)     2:15.10 (35.16)
        2:50.28 (35.18)     3:25.65 (35.37)     4:01.25 (35.60)     4:37.03 (35.78)
        5:12.31 (35.28)     5:47.97 (35.66)     6:23.45 (35.48)     6:59.60 (36.15)
        7:35.94 (36.34)     8:12.57 (36.63)     8:47.89 (35.32)     9:20.67 (32.78)
 34 Swartwout, William  12 Long Island Expr-MR  9:22.28    9:20.68 METS   
                  30.81     1:05.13 (34.32)     1:40.18 (35.05)     2:15.84 (35.66)
        2:50.44 (34.60)     3:26.45 (36.01)     4:02.24 (35.79)     4:37.79 (35.55)
        5:13.78 (35.99)     5:49.94 (36.16)     6:25.76 (35.82)     7:01.75 (35.99)
        7:38.00 (36.25)     8:13.89 (35.89)     8:48.70 (34.81)     9:20.68 (31.98)
 35 Gregory, Logan T    16 Three Village Sw-MR  9:38.50    9:22.72 METS   
                  27.36     1:04.59 (37.23)     1:39.56 (34.97)     2:14.47 (34.91)
        2:49.61 (35.14)     3:25.06 (35.45)     4:00.55 (35.49)     4:35.82 (35.27)
        5:08.88 (33.06)     5:47.03 (38.15)     6:23.05 (36.02)     6:59.41 (36.36)
        7:35.62 (36.21)     8:11.84 (36.22)     8:47.61 (35.77)     9:22.72 (35.11)
 36 Ramirez, Javier A   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:14.89    9:23.43 METS   
                  30.74     1:04.77 (34.03)     1:39.39 (34.62)     2:14.01 (34.62)
        2:48.82 (34.81)     3:23.93 (35.11)     3:59.59 (35.66)     4:35.08 (35.49)
        5:10.97 (35.89)     5:46.52 (35.55)     6:23.03 (36.51)     6:58.84 (35.81)
        7:35.06 (36.22)     8:10.96 (35.90)     8:47.40 (36.44)     9:23.43 (36.03)
 37 O'Shea, Christophe  16 Three Village Sw-MR  8:56.01    9:26.08 METS   
                  25.15     1:03.29 (38.14)     1:37.49 (34.20)     2:11.80 (34.31)
        2:46.15 (34.35)     3:21.19 (35.04)     3:56.45 (35.26)     4:32.49 (36.04)
        5:03.58 (31.09)     5:45.55 (41.97)     6:23.12 (37.57)     6:59.91 (36.79)
        7:36.26 (36.35)     8:12.52 (36.26)     8:49.64 (37.12)     9:26.08 (36.44)
 38 Currier, Ry         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:38.58    9:26.68 METS   
                  29.64     1:03.71 (34.07)     1:31.56 (27.85)     2:14.00 (42.44)
        2:49.47 (35.47)     3:25.41 (35.94)     4:01.24 (35.83)     4:36.96 (35.72)
        5:13.43 (36.47)     5:49.88 (36.45)     6:26.48 (36.60)     7:03.10 (36.62)
        7:38.93 (35.83)     8:15.01 (36.08)     8:48.23 (33.22)     9:26.68 (38.45)
 39 Simpson, Tyler J    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:35.98    9:27.15 METS   
                  30.15     1:04.00 (33.85)     1:39.74 (35.74)     2:15.33 (35.59)
        2:51.21 (35.88)     3:27.48 (36.27)     4:02.91 (35.43)     4:39.59 (36.68)
        5:15.97 (36.38)     5:51.42 (35.45)     6:27.76 (36.34)     7:04.19 (36.43)
        7:40.44 (36.25)     8:16.25 (35.81)     8:52.70 (36.45)     9:27.15 (34.45)
 40 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:38.02    9:28.59 METS   
                  31.35     1:05.18 (33.83)     1:39.80 (34.62)     2:15.27 (35.47)
        2:50.75 (35.48)     3:26.29 (35.54)     4:02.90 (36.61)     4:38.73 (35.83)
        5:14.96 (36.23)     5:51.22 (36.26)     6:27.56 (36.34)     7:03.99 (36.43)
        7:40.48 (36.49)     8:16.90 (36.42)     8:53.12 (36.22)     9:28.59 (35.47)
 41 Vindigni, Christop  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:34.00    9:29.00 METS   
                  30.33     1:03.63 (33.30)     1:38.11 (34.48)     2:13.36 (35.25)
        2:42.89 (29.53)     3:24.89 (42.00)     4:00.89 (36.00)     4:37.10 (36.21)
        5:13.62 (36.52)     5:50.11 (36.49)     6:26.70 (36.59)     7:03.27 (36.57)
        7:40.21 (36.94)     8:16.51 (36.30)     8:48.94 (32.43)     9:29.00 (40.06)
 42 Kelleher, Stephen   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:08.94Y   9:30.25 METS   
                  30.51     1:04.24 (33.73)     1:38.66 (34.42)     2:14.57 (35.91)
        2:50.42 (35.85)     3:26.97 (36.55)     4:03.81 (36.84)     4:41.30 (37.49)
        5:18.31 (37.01)     5:54.85 (36.54)     6:31.52 (36.67)     7:08.45 (36.93)
        7:44.38 (35.93)     8:20.04 (35.66)     8:49.25 (29.21)     9:30.25 (41.00)
 43 Millkey, Nicholas   14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  9:28.92    9:31.53 METS   
                  31.16     1:04.93 (33.77)     1:40.07 (35.14)     2:15.62 (35.55)
        2:51.54 (35.92)     3:27.45 (35.91)     4:03.93 (36.48)     4:40.01 (36.08)
         4:44.04 (4.03)                             6:15.26 ( )     7:06.79 (51.53)
        7:43.12 (36.33)     8:20.12 (37.00)     8:33.39 (13.27)     9:31.53 (58.14)
 44 Goldberg, Daniel B  13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:39.75    9:32.58 METS   
                  31.14     1:04.95 (33.81)     1:40.56 (35.61)     2:16.02 (35.46)
        2:51.91 (35.89)     3:28.32 (36.41)     4:04.64 (36.32)     4:41.06 (36.42)
        5:17.69 (36.63)     5:54.33 (36.64)     6:31.20 (36.87)     7:07.82 (36.62)
        7:44.61 (36.79)     8:20.76 (36.15)     8:57.56 (36.80)     9:32.58 (35.02)
 45 Cusack-Mcpartlin,   15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:37.92    9:36.41 METS   
                  31.40     1:06.21 (34.81)     1:43.25 (37.04)     2:19.96 (36.71)
        2:56.37 (36.41)     3:32.65 (36.28)     4:09.10 (36.45)     4:45.74 (36.64)
        5:22.60 (36.86)     5:58.96 (36.36)     6:35.51 (36.55)     7:11.71 (36.20)
        7:48.28 (36.57)     8:24.78 (36.50)     9:01.03 (36.25)     9:36.41 (35.38)
 46 Crimi, Christopher  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:36.37    9:39.01 METS   
                  31.00     1:05.69 (34.69)     1:41.57 (35.88)     2:18.03 (36.46)
        2:54.96 (36.93)     3:31.71 (36.75)     4:08.89 (37.18)     4:45.83 (36.94)
        5:23.13 (37.30)     6:00.00 (36.87)     6:36.88 (36.88)     7:13.54 (36.66)
        7:49.86 (36.32)     8:26.73 (36.87)     9:03.44 (36.71)     9:39.01 (35.57)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 15:58.36      7/1998 Brendan Neligan, LIAC                     
                15:49.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                15:49.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                16:08.09  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                16:08.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                16:27.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                16:38.99  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                16:41.69  NCSA Summer Championships
                17:04.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                17:04.79  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                17:25.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                17:25.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                18:40.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  18:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brian R      21 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:48.06   16:00.71 NATB    20  
                  28.77     1:00.54 (31.77)     1:30.15 (29.61)     2:05.10 (34.95)
        2:34.37 (29.27)     3:09.80 (35.43)     3:42.27 (32.47)     4:14.57 (32.30)
        4:43.98 (29.41)     5:19.94 (35.96)     5:50.25 (30.31)     6:23.99 (33.74)
        6:53.59 (29.60)     7:28.37 (34.78)     8:00.54 (32.17)     8:32.84 (32.30)
        9:04.98 (32.14)     9:36.90 (31.92)    10:08.87 (31.97)    10:40.98 (32.11)
       11:13.03 (32.05)    11:44.95 (31.92)    12:10.38 (25.43)    12:49.28 (38.90)
       13:19.05 (29.77)    13:53.87 (34.82)    14:18.64 (24.77)    14:59.31 (40.67)
       15:28.38 (29.07)    16:00.71 (32.33)                                        
  2 Mannix, Richard E   19 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:04.75   16:00.85 NATB    17  
                  29.50     1:01.03 (31.53)     1:32.96 (31.93)     2:04.85 (31.89)
        2:36.80 (31.95)     3:08.68 (31.88)     3:40.65 (31.97)     4:12.53 (31.88)
        4:44.29 (31.76)     5:16.21 (31.92)     5:45.56 (29.35)     6:20.18 (34.62)
        6:52.10 (31.92)     7:24.15 (32.05)     7:56.14 (31.99)     8:28.34 (32.20)
        9:00.65 (32.31)     9:33.46 (32.81)    10:05.79 (32.33)    10:38.72 (32.93)
       11:04.45 (25.73)    11:43.89 (39.44)    12:13.46 (29.57)    12:49.05 (35.59)
       13:21.52 (32.47)    13:54.39 (32.87)    14:26.80 (32.41)    14:59.92 (33.12)
       15:26.90 (26.98)    16:00.85 (33.95)                                        
  3 Ortof, Harry C      16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:36.88   16:20.92 JR-B    16  
                  29.56     1:01.64 (32.08)     1:34.31 (32.67)     2:07.11 (32.80)
        2:39.73 (32.62)     3:12.61 (32.88)     3:45.64 (33.03)     4:18.56 (32.92)
        4:51.44 (32.88)     5:24.81 (33.37)     5:57.63 (32.82)     6:30.77 (33.14)
        7:03.67 (32.90)     7:37.15 (33.48)     8:10.16 (33.01)     8:43.23 (33.07)
        9:15.98 (32.75)     9:48.90 (32.92)    10:21.73 (32.83)    10:54.48 (32.75)
       11:27.56 (33.08)    12:00.59 (33.03)    12:33.36 (32.77)    13:06.33 (32.97)
       13:39.24 (32.91)    14:11.95 (32.71)    14:44.78 (32.83)    15:17.48 (32.70)
       15:49.57 (32.09)    16:20.92 (31.35)                                        
  4 Bidwell, Ian W      17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:42.00   16:29.43 FUT     15  
                  29.63     1:01.41 (31.78)     1:33.56 (32.15)     2:06.26 (32.70)
        2:38.84 (32.58)     3:11.89 (33.05)     3:44.90 (33.01)     4:18.05 (33.15)
        4:51.04 (32.99)     5:24.28 (33.24)     5:56.93 (32.65)     6:30.24 (33.31)
        7:03.45 (33.21)     7:36.70 (33.25)     8:09.94 (33.24)     8:43.03 (33.09)
        9:16.44 (33.41)     9:49.72 (33.28)    10:23.18 (33.46)    10:56.71 (33.53)
       11:29.93 (33.22)    12:03.53 (33.60)    12:36.99 (33.46)    13:10.54 (33.55)
       13:43.65 (33.11)    14:17.39 (33.74)    14:50.80 (33.41)    15:24.36 (33.56)
       15:57.41 (33.05)    16:29.43 (32.02)                                        
  5 Glas, Aaron I       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:37.64   16:31.54 FUT     14  
                  30.01     1:02.39 (32.38)     1:35.60 (33.21)     2:08.76 (33.16)
        2:42.07 (33.31)     3:15.40 (33.33)     3:49.15 (33.75)     4:22.33 (33.18)
        4:55.72 (33.39)     5:28.76 (33.04)     6:01.87 (33.11)     6:34.96 (33.09)
        7:08.52 (33.56)     7:41.90 (33.38)     8:15.15 (33.25)     8:48.46 (33.31)
        9:21.65 (33.19)     9:54.95 (33.30)    10:28.02 (33.07)    11:01.05 (33.03)
       11:34.26 (33.21)    12:07.59 (33.33)    12:40.98 (33.39)    13:14.21 (33.23)
       13:47.61 (33.40)    14:20.89 (33.28)    14:54.09 (33.20)    15:27.20 (33.11)
       15:50.79 (23.59)    16:31.54 (40.75)                                        
  6 Kapusta, Adam       14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:49.94   16:32.47 FUT     13  
                  30.59     1:03.57 (32.98)     1:36.65 (33.08)     2:09.63 (32.98)
        2:42.70 (33.07)     3:16.11 (33.41)     3:49.48 (33.37)     4:22.68 (33.20)
        4:56.06 (33.38)     5:29.36 (33.30)     6:02.61 (33.25)     6:35.98 (33.37)
        7:09.25 (33.27)     7:42.57 (33.32)     8:15.68 (33.11)     8:48.79 (33.11)
        9:21.91 (33.12)     9:55.15 (33.24)    10:28.15 (33.00)    11:01.63 (33.48)
       11:34.69 (33.06)    12:08.00 (33.31)    12:41.20 (33.20)    13:14.74 (33.54)
       13:48.01 (33.27)    14:21.29 (33.28)    14:54.36 (33.07)    15:27.83 (33.47)
       16:00.67 (32.84)    16:32.47 (31.80)                                        
  7 Loveless, John J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:45.25   16:58.49 SS-B    12  
                  30.31     1:03.78 (33.47)     1:37.39 (33.61)     2:11.36 (33.97)
        2:45.71 (34.35)     3:19.96 (34.25)     3:54.01 (34.05)     4:28.33 (34.32)
        5:02.67 (34.34)     5:37.03 (34.36)     6:11.31 (34.28)     6:45.59 (34.28)
        7:19.87 (34.28)     7:54.42 (34.55)     8:28.59 (34.17)     9:02.89 (34.30)
        9:37.29 (34.40)    10:11.70 (34.41)    10:46.20 (34.50)    11:20.48 (34.28)
       11:54.75 (34.27)    12:28.66 (33.91)    13:02.93 (34.27)    13:37.04 (34.11)
       14:11.06 (34.02)    14:45.23 (34.17)    15:19.21 (33.98)    15:53.01 (33.80)
       16:10.82 (17.81)    16:58.49 (47.67)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan P         15 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:32.21   17:02.27 SS-B    11  
                  30.60     1:04.16 (33.56)     1:37.93 (33.77)     2:12.28 (34.35)
        2:46.48 (34.20)     3:20.88 (34.40)     3:55.47 (34.59)     4:30.25 (34.78)
        5:04.56 (34.31)     5:39.44 (34.88)     6:13.61 (34.17)     6:48.78 (35.17)
        7:23.10 (34.32)     7:57.69 (34.59)     8:32.36 (34.67)     9:06.95 (34.59)
        9:40.90 (33.95)    10:15.57 (34.67)    10:50.00 (34.43)    11:24.44 (34.44)
       11:58.33 (33.89)    12:32.95 (34.62)    13:07.01 (34.06)    13:41.47 (34.46)
       14:15.32 (33.85)    14:49.39 (34.07)    15:22.98 (33.59)    15:57.01 (34.03)
       16:30.55 (33.54)    17:02.27 (31.72)                                        
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:26.74   17:02.64 SS-B     9  
                  24.51     1:04.57 (40.06)     1:38.39 (33.82)     2:12.78 (34.39)
        2:47.47 (34.69)     3:21.62 (34.15)     3:56.17 (34.55)     4:30.78 (34.61)
        5:05.40 (34.62)     5:39.83 (34.43)     6:14.07 (34.24)     6:48.83 (34.76)
        7:23.50 (34.67)     7:58.10 (34.60)     8:32.83 (34.73)     9:07.30 (34.47)
        9:41.61 (34.31)    10:16.34 (34.73)    10:50.53 (34.19)    11:25.03 (34.50)
       11:59.25 (34.22)    12:33.51 (34.26)    13:07.86 (34.35)    13:42.26 (34.40)
       14:16.21 (33.95)    14:50.69 (34.48)    15:24.52 (33.83)    15:58.42 (33.90)
       16:32.12 (33.70)    17:02.64 (30.52)                                        
 10 Hendell, Josh       17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:36.44   17:06.96 SRZA     7  
                  28.92     1:01.22 (32.30)     1:34.37 (33.15)     2:07.45 (33.08)
        2:41.13 (33.68)     3:14.98 (33.85)     3:48.99 (34.01)     4:22.85 (33.86)
        4:56.84 (33.99)     5:30.65 (33.81)     6:04.70 (34.05)     6:38.72 (34.02)
        7:13.14 (34.42)     7:47.46 (34.32)     8:22.20 (34.74)     8:56.49 (34.29)
        9:31.18 (34.69)    10:06.16 (34.98)    10:41.36 (35.20)    11:16.40 (35.04)
       11:51.68 (35.28)    12:26.82 (35.14)    13:02.27 (35.45)    13:37.33 (35.06)
       14:12.79 (35.46)    14:47.86 (35.07)    15:23.37 (35.51)    15:58.32 (34.95)
       16:29.77 (31.45)    17:06.96 (37.19)                                        
 11 Wolfe, Morgan S     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:17.25   17:07.72 SRZA     6  
                  30.67     1:04.07 (33.40)     1:38.22 (34.15)     2:12.51 (34.29)
        2:46.98 (34.47)     3:21.64 (34.66)     3:46.00 (24.36)     4:30.76 (44.76)
        5:05.47 (34.71)     5:40.01 (34.54)     6:14.74 (34.73)     6:49.21 (34.47)
        7:23.71 (34.50)     7:58.49 (34.78)     8:33.21 (34.72)     9:07.61 (34.40)
        9:35.16 (27.55)    10:16.58 (41.42)    10:50.91 (34.33)    11:25.27 (34.36)
       12:00.07 (34.80)    12:34.45 (34.38)    13:08.99 (34.54)    13:43.52 (34.53)
       14:18.09 (34.57)    14:52.50 (34.41)    15:26.96 (34.46)    16:01.44 (34.48)
       16:35.31 (33.87)    17:07.72 (32.41)                                        
 12 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Team Suffolk-MR     17:12.52   17:07.98 SRZA     5  
                  30.26     1:02.62 (32.36)     1:36.04 (33.42)     2:09.24 (33.20)
        2:43.01 (33.77)     3:17.00 (33.99)     3:51.06 (34.06)     4:25.55 (34.49)
        4:59.80 (34.25)     5:34.54 (34.74)     6:09.28 (34.74)     6:43.59 (34.31)
        7:18.93 (35.34)     7:53.53 (34.60)     8:28.34 (34.81)     9:02.83 (34.49)
        9:37.40 (34.57)    10:12.21 (34.81)    10:46.68 (34.47)    11:21.45 (34.77)
       11:55.85 (34.40)    12:30.47 (34.62)    13:04.84 (34.37)    13:40.23 (35.39)
       14:15.10 (34.87)    14:50.24 (35.14)    15:24.91 (34.67)    15:59.91 (35.00)
       16:34.86 (34.95)    17:07.98 (33.12)                                        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:51.13   17:12.29 SRZA     4  
                  30.48     1:03.17 (32.69)     1:37.08 (33.91)     2:10.78 (33.70)
        2:45.27 (34.49)     3:19.32 (34.05)     3:54.21 (34.89)     4:28.33 (34.12)
        5:02.53 (34.20)     5:38.76 (36.23)     6:13.70 (34.94)     6:48.57 (34.87)
        7:23.89 (35.32)     7:58.43 (34.54)     8:28.92 (30.49)     9:07.78 (38.86)
        9:42.52 (34.74)    10:16.92 (34.40)    10:52.23 (35.31)    11:26.95 (34.72)
       12:02.67 (35.72)    12:37.16 (34.49)    13:11.93 (34.77)    13:47.04 (35.11)
       14:22.48 (35.44)    14:56.78 (34.30)    15:31.98 (35.20)    16:07.21 (35.23)
       16:40.72 (33.51)    17:12.29 (31.57)                                        
 14 Byman, Sean J       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:51.68   17:12.83 SRZA     3  
                  30.72     1:03.97 (33.25)     1:38.29 (34.32)     2:12.36 (34.07)
        2:47.13 (34.77)     3:21.58 (34.45)     3:56.06 (34.48)     4:30.84 (34.78)
        5:05.89 (35.05)     5:40.79 (34.90)     6:15.37 (34.58)     6:50.28 (34.91)
        7:24.98 (34.70)     8:00.13 (35.15)     8:34.30 (34.17)     9:09.23 (34.93)
        9:43.32 (34.09)    10:17.30 (33.98)    10:52.28 (34.98)    11:26.84 (34.56)
       12:01.65 (34.81)    12:36.25 (34.60)    13:11.54 (35.29)    13:45.91 (34.37)
       14:21.58 (35.67)    14:56.36 (34.78)    15:31.36 (35.00)    16:06.26 (34.90)
       16:40.74 (34.48)    17:12.83 (32.09)                                        
 15 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village Sw-MR 17:10.53   17:16.98 SRZA     2  
                  29.89     1:03.04 (33.15)     1:36.73 (33.69)     2:10.71 (33.98)
        2:45.13 (34.42)     3:19.23 (34.10)     3:53.71 (34.48)     4:28.29 (34.58)
        5:03.12 (34.83)     5:37.77 (34.65)     6:12.24 (34.47)     6:47.39 (35.15)
        7:22.66 (35.27)     7:56.74 (34.08)     8:25.28 (28.54)     9:05.49 (40.21)
        9:40.79 (35.30)    10:15.73 (34.94)    10:50.97 (35.24)    11:25.82 (34.85)
       12:01.18 (35.36)    12:36.34 (35.16)    13:11.72 (35.38)    13:46.65 (34.93)
       14:21.95 (35.30)    14:57.47 (35.52)    15:32.87 (35.40)    16:08.35 (35.48)
       16:43.07 (34.72)    17:16.98 (33.91)                                        
 16 Mattera, Matthew B  16 Team Suffolk-MR     17:59.33   17:25.78 METS     1  
                  30.50     1:04.55 (34.05)     1:39.31 (34.76)     2:13.74 (34.43)
        2:48.49 (34.75)     3:22.93 (34.44)     3:57.98 (35.05)     4:32.53 (34.55)
        5:07.98 (35.45)     5:42.78 (34.80)     6:17.80 (35.02)     6:52.58 (34.78)
        7:27.83 (35.25)     8:03.04 (35.21)     8:38.72 (35.68)     9:14.07 (35.35)
        9:49.36 (35.29)    10:24.67 (35.31)    11:00.30 (35.63)    11:35.09 (34.79)
       12:10.37 (35.28)    12:45.70 (35.33)    13:20.98 (35.28)    13:56.25 (35.27)
       14:31.83 (35.58)    15:06.83 (35.00)    15:41.80 (34.97)    16:17.04 (35.24)
       16:52.30 (35.26)    17:25.78 (33.48)                                        
 17 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:01.72Y  17:26.63 METS   
                  31.63     1:07.19 (35.56)     1:43.25 (36.06)     2:19.27 (36.02)
        2:54.57 (35.30)     3:29.89 (35.32)     4:05.27 (35.38)     4:40.79 (35.52)
        5:16.17 (35.38)     5:51.37 (35.20)     6:26.49 (35.12)     7:01.61 (35.12)
        7:36.79 (35.18)     8:11.85 (35.06)     8:47.29 (35.44)     9:22.17 (34.88)
        9:56.97 (34.80)    10:31.69 (34.72)    11:06.55 (34.86)    11:41.12 (34.57)
       12:16.06 (34.94)    12:50.70 (34.64)    13:25.70 (35.00)    14:00.19 (34.49)
       14:35.07 (34.88)    15:09.65 (34.58)    15:44.49 (34.84)    16:19.10 (34.61)
       16:53.63 (34.53)    17:26.63 (33.00)                                        
 18 Hinckley, Allen     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:35.95   17:27.36 METS   
                  30.78     1:05.01 (34.23)     1:39.27 (34.26)     2:14.12 (34.85)
        2:48.50 (34.38)     3:23.19 (34.69)     3:57.96 (34.77)     4:32.86 (34.90)
        5:07.89 (35.03)     5:42.91 (35.02)     6:17.27 (34.36)     6:52.51 (35.24)
        7:27.96 (35.45)     8:03.16 (35.20)     8:38.17 (35.01)     9:12.94 (34.77)
        9:47.95 (35.01)    10:23.67 (35.72)    10:58.65 (34.98)    11:33.79 (35.14)
       12:08.85 (35.06)    12:44.32 (35.47)    13:19.71 (35.39)    13:55.26 (35.55)
       14:30.49 (35.23)    15:06.38 (35.89)    15:41.95 (35.57)    16:17.50 (35.55)
       16:52.79 (35.29)    17:27.36 (34.57)                                        
 19 Williams, Brendan   13 Three Village Sw-MR 18:10.48   17:28.62 METS   
                  31.86     1:06.38 (34.52)     1:41.39 (35.01)     2:16.50 (35.11)
        2:51.24 (34.74)     3:26.05 (34.81)     4:01.58 (35.53)     4:36.72 (35.14)
        5:12.37 (35.65)     5:48.31 (35.94)     6:23.75 (35.44)     6:58.80 (35.05)
        7:34.29 (35.49)     8:08.77 (34.48)     8:43.73 (34.96)     9:18.21 (34.48)
        9:53.08 (34.87)    10:27.91 (34.83)    11:02.80 (34.89)    11:37.62 (34.82)
       12:12.87 (35.25)    12:47.95 (35.08)    13:23.40 (35.45)    13:59.01 (35.61)
       14:34.02 (35.01)    15:09.26 (35.24)    15:44.67 (35.41)    16:19.91 (35.24)
       16:54.93 (35.02)    17:28.62 (33.69)                                        
 20 Taylor, Griffin H   17 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:35.98   17:30.27 METS   
                  31.07     1:04.87 (33.80)     1:39.46 (34.59)     2:13.92 (34.46)
        2:48.90 (34.98)     3:23.78 (34.88)     3:58.82 (35.04)     4:33.76 (34.94)
        5:08.94 (35.18)     5:43.99 (35.05)     6:19.08 (35.09)     6:54.34 (35.26)
        7:29.57 (35.23)     8:04.76 (35.19)     8:39.98 (35.22)     9:15.01 (35.03)
        9:50.12 (35.11)    10:25.20 (35.08)    11:00.57 (35.37)    11:35.96 (35.39)
       12:11.21 (35.25)    12:46.37 (35.16)    13:21.82 (35.45)    13:57.39 (35.57)
       14:32.75 (35.36)    15:08.36 (35.61)    15:44.07 (35.71)    16:19.90 (35.83)
       16:55.57 (35.67)    17:30.27 (34.70)                                        
 21 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:13.35   17:32.32 METS   
                  30.79     1:04.30 (33.51)     1:39.35 (35.05)     2:14.31 (34.96)
        2:48.89 (34.58)     3:25.70 (36.81)     4:00.93 (35.23)     4:37.48 (36.55)
        5:12.94 (35.46)     5:49.06 (36.12)     6:14.63 (25.57)     7:00.14 (45.51)
        7:36.74 (36.60)     8:11.31 (34.57)     8:45.66 (34.35)     9:21.72 (36.06)
        9:57.03 (35.31)    10:31.50 (34.47)    11:06.69 (35.19)    11:42.00 (35.31)
       12:17.46 (35.46)    12:52.37 (34.91)    13:27.40 (35.03)    14:02.26 (34.86)
       14:37.84 (35.58)    15:12.84 (35.00)    15:48.71 (35.87)    16:23.59 (34.88)
       16:58.24 (34.65)    17:32.32 (34.08)                                        
 22 Leng, Zachary L     14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:54.69   17:37.96 METS   
                  31.00     1:05.37 (34.37)     1:40.77 (35.40)     2:15.71 (34.94)
        2:51.12 (35.41)     3:26.36 (35.24)     4:02.02 (35.66)     4:37.63 (35.61)
        5:13.85 (36.22)     5:49.52 (35.67)     6:25.33 (35.81)     7:00.87 (35.54)
        7:36.91 (36.04)     8:12.42 (35.51)     8:47.89 (35.47)     9:23.33 (35.44)
        9:59.01 (35.68)    10:34.83 (35.82)    11:10.47 (35.64)    11:45.70 (35.23)
       12:21.30 (35.60)    12:56.65 (35.35)    13:32.14 (35.49)    14:07.51 (35.37)
       14:43.08 (35.57)    15:18.28 (35.20)    15:53.56 (35.28)    16:28.50 (34.94)
       17:03.60 (35.10)    17:37.96 (34.36)                                        
 23 Eid, Christian J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:02.87   17:47.48 METS   
                  32.21     1:06.46 (34.25)     1:42.09 (35.63)     2:17.13 (35.04)
        2:52.80 (35.67)     3:28.40 (35.60)     4:04.05 (35.65)     4:39.35 (35.30)
        5:14.72 (35.37)     5:50.55 (35.83)     6:25.40 (34.85)     7:00.41 (35.01)
        7:35.67 (35.26)     8:11.06 (35.39)     8:46.70 (35.64)     9:22.50 (35.80)
        9:58.35 (35.85)    10:34.55 (36.20)    11:11.03 (36.48)    11:46.93 (35.90)
       12:23.35 (36.42)    12:59.30 (35.95)    13:36.06 (36.76)    14:12.04 (35.98)
       14:48.31 (36.27)    15:24.39 (36.08)    16:00.84 (36.45)    16:36.68 (35.84)
       17:12.84 (36.16)    17:47.48 (34.64)                                        
 24 Gregory, Logan T    16 Three Village Sw-MR 18:27.36   17:48.78 METS   
                  32.02     1:06.77 (34.75)     1:41.76 (34.99)     2:16.82 (35.06)
        2:52.32 (35.50)     3:27.66 (35.34)     4:03.36 (35.70)     4:38.95 (35.59)
        5:14.53 (35.58)     5:49.86 (35.33)     6:25.00 (35.14)     7:00.22 (35.22)
        7:35.62 (35.40)     8:11.01 (35.39)     8:46.49 (35.48)     9:22.15 (35.66)
        9:57.86 (35.71)    10:33.58 (35.72)    11:09.45 (35.87)    11:45.49 (36.04)
       12:21.52 (36.03)    12:57.65 (36.13)    13:34.11 (36.46)    14:10.69 (36.58)
       14:47.32 (36.63)    15:24.33 (37.01)    16:01.06 (36.73)    16:37.48 (36.42)
       17:13.66 (36.18)    17:48.78 (35.12)                                        
 25 McCaffrey, Thomas   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR 18:39.35   17:49.22 METS   
                  31.62     1:07.28 (35.66)     1:43.51 (36.23)     2:19.44 (35.93)
        2:55.89 (36.45)     3:32.16 (36.27)     4:08.36 (36.20)     4:44.79 (36.43)
        5:21.57 (36.78)     5:56.55 (34.98)     6:33.00 (36.45)     7:08.90 (35.90)
        7:45.56 (36.66)     8:21.70 (36.14)     8:58.00 (36.30)     9:33.15 (35.15)
       10:09.89 (36.74)    10:45.72 (35.83)    11:22.25 (36.53)    11:56.90 (34.65)
       12:32.83 (35.93)    13:08.21 (35.38)    13:44.12 (35.91)    14:18.85 (34.73)
       14:54.75 (35.90)    15:30.17 (35.42)    16:05.95 (35.78)    16:40.92 (34.97)
       17:15.90 (34.98)    17:49.22 (33.32)                                        
 26 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 17:27.39Y  17:49.39 METS   
                  27.95     1:06.09 (38.14)     1:41.76 (35.67)     2:17.85 (36.09)
        2:54.27 (36.42)     3:30.03 (35.76)     4:05.44 (35.41)     4:41.17 (35.73)
        5:17.14 (35.97)     5:53.04 (35.90)     6:29.46 (36.42)     7:05.52 (36.06)
        7:41.95 (36.43)     8:17.85 (35.90)     8:54.25 (36.40)     9:30.68 (36.43)
       10:03.85 (33.17)    10:43.07 (39.22)    11:15.89 (32.82)    11:55.63 (39.74)
       12:31.07 (35.44)    13:07.03 (35.96)    13:43.24 (36.21)    14:19.18 (35.94)
       14:54.90 (35.72)    15:30.88 (35.98)    16:06.33 (35.45)    16:41.81 (35.48)
       17:15.88 (34.07)    17:49.39 (33.51)                                        
 27 Daly, Michael C     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:00.21   17:50.81 METS   
                  31.87     1:06.63 (34.76)     1:42.11 (35.48)     2:17.82 (35.71)
        2:54.01 (36.19)     3:30.20 (36.19)     4:06.53 (36.33)     4:42.03 (35.50)
        5:17.72 (35.69)     5:53.93 (36.21)     6:29.68 (35.75)     7:05.65 (35.97)
        7:41.42 (35.77)     8:17.40 (35.98)     8:53.80 (36.40)     9:29.87 (36.07)
       10:05.99 (36.12)    10:42.10 (36.11)    11:18.39 (36.29)    11:54.22 (35.83)
       12:30.14 (35.92)    13:05.67 (35.53)    13:41.67 (36.00)    14:18.06 (36.39)
       14:53.54 (35.48)    15:29.39 (35.85)    16:05.29 (35.90)    16:40.82 (35.53)
       17:07.93 (27.11)    17:50.81 (42.88)                                        
 28 Peticco, Juan P     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  17:13.86Y  17:51.23 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.71 (34.59)     1:41.27 (35.56)     2:17.25 (35.98)
        2:52.87 (35.62)     3:29.31 (36.44)     4:05.04 (35.73)     4:41.08 (36.04)
        5:17.59 (36.51)     5:53.84 (36.25)     6:30.08 (36.24)     7:06.56 (36.48)
        7:43.10 (36.54)     8:19.42 (36.32)     8:55.49 (36.07)     9:31.67 (36.18)
       10:07.94 (36.27)    10:44.10 (36.16)    11:19.91 (35.81)    11:56.20 (36.29)
       12:32.01 (35.81)    13:07.86 (35.85)    13:43.59 (35.73)    14:19.72 (36.13)
       14:55.38 (35.66)    15:31.35 (35.97)    16:06.95 (35.60)    16:42.77 (35.82)
       17:17.76 (34.99)    17:51.23 (33.47)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Javier A   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:48.16   17:51.94 METS   
                  31.61     1:06.83 (35.22)     1:41.92 (35.09)     2:17.09 (35.17)
        2:52.36 (35.27)     3:28.19 (35.83)     4:03.90 (35.71)     4:39.68 (35.78)
        5:15.60 (35.92)     5:51.28 (35.68)     6:27.23 (35.95)     7:02.64 (35.41)
        7:38.53 (35.89)     8:13.58 (35.05)     8:49.50 (35.92)     9:25.24 (35.74)
       10:00.67 (35.43)    10:37.12 (36.45)    11:13.52 (36.40)    11:49.43 (35.91)
       12:25.76 (36.33)    13:02.01 (36.25)    13:38.05 (36.04)    14:14.90 (36.85)
       14:51.10 (36.20)    15:28.11 (37.01)    16:03.63 (35.52)    16:40.51 (36.88)
       17:15.97 (35.46)    17:51.94 (35.97)                                        
 30 Currier, Ry         15 Manhattan Makos-MR  18:09.37   17:57.18 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.80 (34.53)     1:33.83 (29.03)     2:15.07 (41.24)
        2:50.86 (35.79)     3:26.47 (35.61)     4:02.36 (35.89)     4:38.27 (35.91)
        5:14.12 (35.85)     5:51.08 (36.96)     6:28.04 (36.96)     7:03.81 (35.77)
        7:39.78 (35.97)     8:16.23 (36.45)     8:52.49 (36.26)     9:28.82 (36.33)
       10:04.58 (35.76)    10:40.13 (35.55)    11:16.17 (36.04)    11:52.50 (36.33)
       12:28.76 (36.26)    13:05.59 (36.83)    13:41.87 (36.28)    14:18.24 (36.37)
       14:55.05 (36.81)    15:31.93 (36.88)    16:08.40 (36.47)    16:44.87 (36.47)
       17:19.73 (34.86)    17:57.18 (37.45)                                        
 31 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   13 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:12.19   18:01.00 METS   
                  31.87     1:06.72 (34.85)     1:40.92 (34.20)     2:16.57 (35.65)
        2:51.18 (34.61)     3:27.32 (36.14)     4:02.54 (35.22)     4:38.96 (36.42)
        5:14.38 (35.42)     5:51.03 (36.65)     6:27.43 (36.40)     7:03.66 (36.23)
        7:38.64 (34.98)     8:16.50 (37.86)     8:48.55 (32.05)     9:29.61 (41.06)
       10:06.23 (36.62)    10:43.18 (36.95)    11:19.46 (36.28)    11:56.02 (36.56)
       12:32.55 (36.53)    13:09.49 (36.94)    13:45.49 (36.00)    14:23.13 (37.64)
       15:00.02 (36.89)    15:37.06 (37.04)    16:06.73 (29.67)    16:50.19 (43.46)
       17:19.86 (29.67)    18:01.00 (41.14)                                        
 32 Lister, Davis M     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:16.06   18:04.55 METS   
                  32.51     1:08.02 (35.51)     1:43.60 (35.58)     2:19.79 (36.19)
        2:56.48 (36.69)     3:32.91 (36.43)     4:09.07 (36.16)     4:45.84 (36.77)
        5:22.10 (36.26)     5:58.91 (36.81)     6:35.41 (36.50)     7:12.10 (36.69)
        7:48.53 (36.43)     8:25.18 (36.65)     9:01.68 (36.50)     9:38.29 (36.61)
       10:14.70 (36.41)    10:51.31 (36.61)    11:27.63 (36.32)    12:03.96 (36.33)
       12:40.26 (36.30)    13:16.86 (36.60)    13:52.89 (36.03)    14:28.91 (36.02)
       15:04.87 (35.96)    15:41.34 (36.47)    16:17.33 (35.99)    16:53.52 (36.19)
       17:29.05 (35.53)    18:04.55 (35.50)                                        
 33 Altman-Kurosaki, M  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:24.46   18:07.38 METS   
                  33.25     1:09.02 (35.77)     1:45.29 (36.27)     2:21.63 (36.34)
        2:58.01 (36.38)     3:34.05 (36.04)     4:10.47 (36.42)     4:46.64 (36.17)
        5:23.14 (36.50)     5:59.52 (36.38)     6:35.75 (36.23)     7:11.67 (35.92)
        7:47.76 (36.09)     8:23.89 (36.13)     9:00.19 (36.30)     9:36.47 (36.28)
       10:12.65 (36.18)    10:48.98 (36.33)    11:25.61 (36.63)    12:02.11 (36.50)
       12:38.42 (36.31)    13:15.05 (36.63)    13:51.58 (36.53)    14:28.05 (36.47)
       15:04.96 (36.91)    15:41.69 (36.73)    16:17.71 (36.02)    16:54.51 (36.80)
       17:30.97 (36.46)    18:07.38 (36.41)                                        
 34 Jun, Yongchan D     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:37.80   18:12.91 METS   
                  26.71     1:09.43 (42.72)     1:46.52 (37.09)     2:23.67 (37.15)
        3:01.11 (37.44)     3:38.65 (37.54)     4:15.87 (37.22)     4:53.37 (37.50)
        5:30.83 (37.46)     6:08.45 (37.62)     6:44.73 (36.28)     7:21.13 (36.40)
        7:57.73 (36.60)     8:33.87 (36.14)     9:10.06 (36.19)     9:46.12 (36.06)
       10:22.46 (36.34)    10:59.11 (36.65)    11:35.89 (36.78)    12:12.68 (36.79)
       12:48.40 (35.72)    13:24.58 (36.18)    14:01.14 (36.56)    14:37.64 (36.50)
       15:14.36 (36.72)    15:50.46 (36.10)    16:26.28 (35.82)    17:02.36 (36.08)
       17:37.98 (35.62)    18:12.91 (34.93)                                        
 34 Davidoff, Ryan M    12 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:36.76   18:12.91 METS   
                  32.41     1:07.99 (35.58)     1:44.44 (36.45)     2:20.86 (36.42)
        2:57.52 (36.66)     3:32.81 (35.29)     4:09.65 (36.84)     4:46.41 (36.76)
        5:23.11 (36.70)     5:56.88 (33.77)     6:33.97 (37.09)     7:11.54 (37.57)
        7:48.86 (37.32)     8:26.24 (37.38)     9:03.62 (37.38)     9:39.41 (35.79)
       10:15.97 (36.56)    10:52.21 (36.24)    11:30.26 (38.05)    12:07.07 (36.81)
       12:44.35 (37.28)    13:21.42 (37.07)    13:58.64 (37.22)    14:36.19 (37.55)
       15:13.36 (37.17)    15:50.31 (36.95)    16:27.31 (37.00)    17:03.71 (36.40)
       17:36.47 (32.76)    18:12.91 (36.44)                                        
 36 Casement, Justin    15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:26.48   18:12.96 METS   
                  31.07     1:05.62 (34.55)     1:41.36 (35.74)     2:17.56 (36.20)
        2:54.11 (36.55)     3:30.32 (36.21)     4:06.92 (36.60)     4:43.40 (36.48)
        5:20.32 (36.92)     5:56.95 (36.63)     6:33.09 (36.14)     7:10.44 (37.35)
        7:47.93 (37.49)     8:25.14 (37.21)     9:02.25 (37.11)     9:39.75 (37.50)
       10:15.01 (35.26)    10:53.97 (38.96)    11:31.41 (37.44)    12:09.00 (37.59)
       12:46.11 (37.11)    13:23.06 (36.95)    13:59.96 (36.90)    14:37.16 (37.20)
       15:14.00 (36.84)    15:50.82 (36.82)    16:27.70 (36.88)    17:04.17 (36.47)
       17:36.92 (32.75)    18:12.96 (36.04)                                        
 37 Vindigni, Christop  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:01.85   18:15.05 METS   
                  30.79     1:04.69 (33.90)     1:39.89 (35.20)     2:15.20 (35.31)
        2:51.22 (36.02)     3:27.55 (36.33)     4:03.94 (36.39)     4:40.82 (36.88)
        5:14.94 (34.12)     5:55.12 (40.18)     6:32.23 (37.11)     7:09.34 (37.11)
        7:46.65 (37.31)     8:24.01 (37.36)     9:01.06 (37.05)     9:38.24 (37.18)
       10:15.37 (37.13)    10:52.80 (37.43)    11:29.55 (36.75)    12:07.02 (37.47)
       12:43.81 (36.79)    13:21.23 (37.42)    13:58.22 (36.99)    14:35.33 (37.11)
       15:12.52 (37.19)    15:49.80 (37.28)    16:26.89 (37.09)    17:03.16 (36.27)
       17:39.27 (36.11)    18:15.05 (35.78)                                        
 38 Schatz, Harrison S  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:24.13   18:18.31 METS   
                  32.77     1:08.71 (35.94)     1:45.97 (37.26)     2:22.92 (36.95)
        3:00.19 (37.27)     3:37.39 (37.20)     4:06.69 (29.30)     4:51.36 (44.67)
        5:28.52 (37.16)     6:05.49 (36.97)     6:42.76 (37.27)     7:19.53 (36.77)
        7:56.31 (36.78)     8:33.01 (36.70)     9:09.88 (36.87)     9:46.37 (36.49)
       10:23.54 (37.17)    11:00.11 (36.57)    11:37.44 (37.33)    12:14.11 (36.67)
       12:50.90 (36.79)    13:27.44 (36.54)    14:03.97 (36.53)    14:40.61 (36.64)
       15:17.43 (36.82)    15:53.86 (36.43)    16:30.37 (36.51)    17:06.74 (36.37)
       17:43.05 (36.31)    18:18.31 (35.26)                                        
 39 Kohler, Daniel P    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:31.56Y  18:25.79 METS   
                  31.55     1:06.15 (34.60)     1:41.74 (35.59)     2:17.91 (36.17)
        2:54.54 (36.63)     3:30.48 (35.94)     4:07.00 (36.52)     4:43.32 (36.32)
        5:19.70 (36.38)     5:56.53 (36.83)     6:33.67 (37.14)     7:11.36 (37.69)
        7:48.51 (37.15)     8:26.26 (37.75)     9:03.60 (37.34)     9:41.52 (37.92)
       10:19.73 (38.21)    10:57.70 (37.97)    11:35.35 (37.65)    12:14.32 (38.97)
       12:52.56 (38.24)    13:30.75 (38.19)    14:08.15 (37.40)    14:46.76 (38.61)
       15:23.97 (37.21)    16:02.04 (38.07)    16:39.06 (37.02)    17:15.53 (36.47)
       17:51.58 (36.05)    18:25.79 (34.21)                                        
 40 Crimi, Christopher  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:40.61   18:31.29 METS   
                  31.87     1:07.14 (35.27)     1:43.65 (36.51)     2:20.20 (36.55)
        2:56.96 (36.76)     3:33.93 (36.97)     4:11.62 (37.69)     4:49.00 (37.38)
        5:26.48 (37.48)     6:03.74 (37.26)     6:41.12 (37.38)     7:18.27 (37.15)
        7:55.56 (37.29)     8:33.03 (37.47)     9:10.72 (37.69)     9:47.86 (37.14)
       10:25.55 (37.69)    11:02.74 (37.19)    11:40.27 (37.53)    12:17.94 (37.67)
       12:55.61 (37.67)    13:32.64 (37.03)    14:10.00 (37.36)    14:47.67 (37.67)
       15:25.54 (37.87)    16:02.69 (37.15)    16:40.25 (37.56)    17:17.35 (37.10)
       17:54.58 (37.23)    18:31.29 (36.71)                                        
 41 Lee, Brendan T      12 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:37.95   18:36.82 METS   
                  32.40     1:08.93 (36.53)     1:45.61 (36.68)     2:22.51 (36.90)
        2:59.64 (37.13)     3:37.05 (37.41)     4:14.50 (37.45)     4:52.11 (37.61)
        5:29.60 (37.49)     6:07.18 (37.58)     6:39.64 (32.46)     7:22.76 (43.12)
        8:00.50 (37.74)     8:38.20 (37.70)     9:15.92 (37.72)     9:53.34 (37.42)
       10:30.76 (37.42)    11:08.35 (37.59)    11:45.87 (37.52)    12:23.24 (37.37)
       13:00.73 (37.49)    13:38.34 (37.61)    14:15.92 (37.58)    14:53.50 (37.58)
       15:30.88 (37.38)    16:08.77 (37.89)    16:46.41 (37.64)    17:24.07 (37.66)
       18:00.94 (36.87)    18:36.82 (35.88)                                        
 42 Boyle, Patrick J    15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:39.17   18:45.10        
                  32.65     1:08.25 (35.60)     1:45.30 (37.05)     2:22.26 (36.96)
        2:59.81 (37.55)     3:38.36 (38.55)     4:08.31 (29.95)     4:54.31 (46.00)
        5:22.52 (28.21)     6:08.88 (46.36)     6:37.30 (28.42)     7:23.40 (46.10)
        7:56.81 (33.41)     8:38.98 (42.17)     9:08.91 (29.93)     9:54.00 (45.09)
       10:23.90 (29.90)    11:09.81 (45.91)    11:47.72 (37.91)    12:25.90 (38.18)
       12:56.97 (31.07)    13:41.92 (44.95)    14:19.71 (37.79)    14:57.93 (38.22)
       15:33.26 (35.33)    16:13.84 (40.58)    16:46.65 (32.81)    17:29.49 (42.84)
       18:07.74 (38.25)    18:45.10 (37.36)                                        
 -- Powers, William P   16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:27.79         DQ        
 -- Ahearn, Declan B    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 17:31.23Y        DQ        
 -- Goldberg, Daniel B  13 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:15.33         DQ        
 -- Needham, Daniel     19 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:12.47         DQ        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter   20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  16:32.29Y        NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                57.19  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                57.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                58.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                58.99  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
              1:03.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:03.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Connor F     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.94    1:00.97 NCSA    20  
                  29.28     1:00.97 (31.69)                                        
  2 Fergus, Jack B      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.12    1:01.36 NCSA    17  
                  29.79     1:01.36 (31.57)                                        
  3 Rivoal, Leo B       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.29    1:01.78 SRZA    16  
                  30.44     1:01.78 (31.34)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.23    1:01.95 SRZA    15  
                  30.23     1:01.95 (31.72)                                        
  5 Kennon, Declan P    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.26    1:02.04 SRZA    14  
                  30.80     1:02.04 (31.24)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron         18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.11    1:02.35 SRZA    13  
                  29.55     1:02.35 (32.80)                                        
  7 Schaub, Kevin F     20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.32    1:02.53 SRZA    12  
                  30.53     1:02.53 (32.00)                                        
 -- Kilduff, John J     18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.59         DQ        
                  27.95          DQ (30.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Park, Alex          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.44    1:01.57 SRZA     9  
                  30.30     1:01.57 (31.27)                                        
 10 Bachar, Tomer       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.82    1:02.29 SRZA     6.5
                  30.30     1:02.29 (31.99)                                        
 10 Beil, Conor M       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.60    1:02.29 SRZA     6.5
                  30.44     1:02.29 (31.85)                                        
 12 Bosse, Matthew M    18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.33    1:02.39 SRZA     5  
                  30.04     1:02.39 (32.35)                                        
 13 Mathews, Gabriel T  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.01    1:02.54 SRZA     4  
                  30.89     1:02.54 (31.65)                                        
 14 Mattera, Michael P  18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.27    1:02.76 SPRS     3  
                  30.20     1:02.76 (32.56)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Ryan J      15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.93    1:02.92 SRZB     2  
                  30.69     1:02.92 (32.23)                                        
 16 Neuendorf, Lance    20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.59    1:03.18 SRZB     1  
                  30.36     1:03.18 (32.82)                                        
C - Final
 17 Glat, Brian S       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.79    1:02.58 SRZA   
                  30.30     1:02.58 (32.28)                                        
 18 Lee, Ryan P         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.29    1:02.73 SPRS   
                  30.90     1:02.73 (31.83)                                        
 19 Meyers, Tyler       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.68    1:02.87 SPRS   
                  30.67     1:02.87 (32.20)                                        
 20 Zhu, Nicholas H     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.06    1:03.10 SRZB   
                  30.65     1:03.10 (32.45)                                        
 21 Towne, Garrett B    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.56    1:03.30 SRZB   
                  30.87     1:03.30 (32.43)                                        
 22 Torres, Nicholas    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.70    1:03.64 SS-B   
                  30.75     1:03.64 (32.89)                                        
 23 Willard, Max        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.37    1:03.80 SS-B   
                  31.03     1:03.80 (32.77)                                        
 24 Bravo, David D      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.11    1:04.45 METS   
                  31.38     1:04.45 (33.07)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                57.19  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                57.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                58.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                58.99  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
              1:03.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:03.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kilduff, John J           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.18      59.59 qJR-B  
                  28.66       59.59 (30.93)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.80    1:01.94 qSRZA  
                  30.29     1:01.94 (31.65)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.80    1:02.11 qSRZA  
                  30.08     1:02.11 (32.03)                                        
  4 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.76    1:02.12 qSRZA  
                  30.35     1:02.12 (31.77)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.79    1:02.23 qSRZA  
                  30.46     1:02.23 (31.77)                                        
  6 Kennon, Declan P          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.65    1:02.26 qSRZA  
                  30.53     1:02.26 (31.73)                                        
  7 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.65    1:02.29 qSRZA  
                  29.87     1:02.29 (32.42)                                        
  8 Schaub, Kevin F           20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.45    1:02.32 qSRZA  
                  29.97     1:02.32 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bosse, Matthew M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.78    1:02.33 qSRZA  
                  30.37     1:02.33 (31.96)                                        
 10 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.53    1:02.44 qSRZA  
                  30.74     1:02.44 (31.70)                                        
 11 Neuendorf, Lance          20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.02    1:02.59 qSRZA  
                  30.34     1:02.59 (32.25)                                        
 12 Beil, Conor M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.07    1:02.60 qSPRS  
                  30.46     1:02.60 (32.14)                                        
 13 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.89    1:02.82 qSPRS  
                  30.43     1:02.82 (32.39)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.17    1:02.93 qSRZB  
                  30.95     1:02.93 (31.98)                                        
 15 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.96    1:03.01 qSRZB  
                  31.20     1:03.01 (31.81)                                        
 16 Mattera, Michael P        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.97    1:03.27 qSRZB  
                  30.81     1:03.27 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Ryan P               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.41    1:03.29 qSRZB  
                  31.13     1:03.29 (32.16)                                        
 18 Willard, Max              18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.58    1:03.37 qSRZB  
                  31.09     1:03.37 (32.28)                                        
 19 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.57    1:03.56 qSRZB  
                  31.34     1:03.56 (32.22)                                        
 20 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.51    1:03.68 qSS-B  
                  31.09     1:03.68 (32.59)                                        
 21 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.48    1:03.70 qSS-B  
                  31.93     1:03.70 (31.77)                                        
 21 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.02    1:03.70 qSS-B  
                  30.57     1:03.70 (33.13)                                        
 23 Glat, Brian S             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.49    1:03.79 qSS-B  
                  31.16     1:03.79 (32.63)                                        
 24 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.21    1:04.06 qMETS  
                  31.70     1:04.06 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bravo, David D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.17    1:04.11 METS   
                  31.38     1:04.11 (32.73)                                        
 26 Miou, Eric                19 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:02.67    1:04.28 METS   
                  31.39     1:04.28 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wong, Phillip             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.36    1:04.39 METS   
                  31.17     1:04.39 (33.22)                                        
 28 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.79    1:04.56 METS   
                  31.44     1:04.56 (33.12)                                        
 29 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.97    1:04.71 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.71 (33.78)                                        
 30 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.17    1:04.79 METS   
                  31.03     1:04.79 (33.76)                                        
 31 Sperandio, Alec           19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.69    1:04.89 METS   
                  31.34     1:04.89 (33.55)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Zachary I         18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.22    1:04.91 METS   
                  31.38     1:04.91 (33.53)                                        
 33 Ho, Timothy               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.39    1:05.09 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.09 (34.03)                                        
 34 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.18    1:05.14 METS   
                  31.94     1:05.14 (33.20)                                        
 35 Hill, Tyler S             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.16    1:05.18 METS   
                  33.17     1:05.18 (32.01)                                        
 36 Pu, Austin L              20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.97Y   1:05.26 METS   
                  32.57     1:05.26 (32.69)                                        
 37 Daly, Michael C           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.45    1:05.34 METS   
                  31.91     1:05.34 (33.43)                                        
 38 Purvis, Robert J          18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.36    1:05.41 METS   
                  31.99     1:05.41 (33.42)                                        
 39 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.02    1:05.49 METS   
                  31.60     1:05.49 (33.89)                                        
 40 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.00    1:05.59 METS   
                  31.85     1:05.59 (33.74)                                        
 41 Shin, Kevin               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.72    1:05.60 METS   
                  31.76     1:05.60 (33.84)                                        
 42 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.58    1:05.62 METS   
                  31.78     1:05.62 (33.84)                                        
 43 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.13    1:05.69 METS   
                  32.64     1:05.69 (33.05)                                        
 44 Collier, Cole T           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.72    1:05.75 METS   
                  32.28     1:05.75 (33.47)                                        
 45 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.86    1:05.78 METS   
                  31.84     1:05.78 (33.94)                                        
 46 Lee, Andy                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.96    1:05.91 METS   
                  32.26     1:05.91 (33.65)                                        
 47 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.13    1:05.98 METS   
                  31.88     1:05.98 (34.10)                                        
 48 Oumarov, Elan             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.16Y   1:05.99 METS   
                  32.63     1:05.99 (33.36)                                        
 49 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.81    1:06.12 METS   
                  31.83     1:06.12 (34.29)                                        
 50 French, Devon J           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:05.80    1:06.17 METS   
                  31.89     1:06.17 (34.28)                                        
 51 Moran, Francis W          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.38    1:06.27 METS   
                  32.10     1:06.27 (34.17)                                        
 52 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.40    1:06.76 METS   
                  32.03     1:06.76 (34.73)                                        
 53 Domanico, Edward Z        14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.81Y   1:06.77 METS   
                  32.16     1:06.77 (34.61)                                        
 54 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.80    1:06.99 METS   
                  32.57     1:06.99 (34.42)                                        
 55 Guardino, Devin J         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.43    1:07.00 METS   
                  32.63     1:07.00 (34.37)                                        
 56 Mo, Joe                   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.23Y   1:07.03 METS   
                  32.02     1:07.03 (35.01)                                        
 57 Lin, Howard H             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.90    1:07.06 METS   
                  32.70     1:07.06 (34.36)                                        
 58 Cannon, Matthew           15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.39    1:07.21 METS   
                  32.88     1:07.21 (34.33)                                        
 59 Truter, Dranoel K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.60    1:07.23 METS   
                  32.01     1:07.23 (35.22)                                        
 60 Liu, Michael J            15 Northern Dutches-MR    55.61Y   1:07.26 METS   
                  32.59     1:07.26 (34.67)                                        
 61 Meyn, Justin F            14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.00    1:07.27 METS   
                  32.65     1:07.27 (34.62)                                        
 62 O'Shea, Christopher M     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.40    1:07.30 METS   
                  32.72     1:07.30 (34.58)                                        
 63 Lin, Thomas               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.39    1:07.42 METS   
                  32.79     1:07.42 (34.63)                                        
 63 Simkin, Leonid            16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.54Y   1:07.42 METS   
                  32.34     1:07.42 (35.08)                                        
 65 Hinckley, Allen           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.78    1:07.54 METS   
                  33.03     1:07.54 (34.51)                                        
 66 Burr, Trenton H           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.92    1:07.65 METS   
                  33.33     1:07.65 (34.32)                                        
 66 Bradnock, Reginald N      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.21    1:07.65 METS   
                  32.79     1:07.65 (34.86)                                        
 68 Darcy, Matthew J          19 Three Village Sw-MR    54.50Y   1:07.70 METS   
                  32.86     1:07.70 (34.84)                                        
 69 Juranovic, Gabriel A      19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.97    1:07.72 METS   
                  32.82     1:07.72 (34.90)                                        
 70 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.83    1:07.93 METS   
                  32.95     1:07.93 (34.98)                                        
 71 Blair, Graham R           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.42    1:07.96 METS   
                  33.15     1:07.96 (34.81)                                        
 72 Barry, Kyle               16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.37    1:08.17        
                  32.85     1:08.17 (35.32)                                        
 73 Papsco, Zachary T         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.58    1:08.41        
                  32.99     1:08.41 (35.42)                                        
 74 Einsidler, Edward A       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.01    1:08.68        
                  33.66     1:08.68 (35.02)                                        
 75 Gak, Milos M              21 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:07.93    1:08.71        
                  33.79     1:08.71 (34.92)                                        
 76 Slattery, Ryan T          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.71    1:08.73        
                  32.54     1:08.73 (36.19)                                        
 77 Piliero, Marc P           19 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.58    1:08.95        
                  32.92     1:08.95 (36.03)                                        
 78 Vintis, Matthew T         14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.11Y   1:08.97        
                  33.08     1:08.97 (35.89)                                        
 79 McCarthy, Michael         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.66    1:09.12        
                  32.95     1:09.12 (36.17)                                        
 80 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.58Y   1:09.47        
                  34.69     1:09.47 (34.78)                                        
 81 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:07.88    1:10.23        
                  34.32     1:10.23 (35.91)                                        
 -- Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.90         DQ        
                  31.96          DQ (34.03)                                        
 -- Jiang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.06         DQ        
                  33.11          DQ (34.77)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.42      7/1983 Rick Carey, BAD                            
                2:03.79  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:03.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:07.39  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:07.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:16.39  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:17.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:27.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.34    2:04.32#NATB    20  
                  29.40     1:01.09 (31.69)     1:33.02 (31.93)     2:04.32 (31.30)
  2 Gu, Kevin           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.33    2:08.78 JR-B    17  
                  31.20     1:03.48 (32.28)     1:36.82 (33.34)     2:08.78 (31.96)
  3 Park, Alex          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.75    2:09.11 JR-B    16  
                  31.03     1:03.55 (32.52)     1:36.78 (33.23)     2:09.11 (32.33)
  4 Hogan, Brian R      21 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.01    2:09.41 JR-B    15  
                  31.07     1:03.93 (32.86)     1:37.33 (33.40)     2:09.41 (32.08)
  5 Fergus, Jack B      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.31    2:10.58 FUT     14  
                  30.88     1:03.92 (33.04)     1:37.49 (33.57)     2:10.58 (33.09)
  6 Beil, Conor M       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.56    2:12.37 NCSA    13  
                  31.10     1:03.82 (32.72)     1:37.96 (34.14)     2:12.37 (34.41)
  7 Schaub, Kevin F     20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.44    2:13.58 SRZA    12  
                  31.40     1:04.88 (33.48)     1:38.68 (33.80)     2:13.58 (34.90)
  8 Rivoal, Leo B       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.81    2:14.56 SRZA    11  
                  31.85     1:06.24 (34.39)     1:40.78 (34.54)     2:14.56 (33.78)
B - Final
  9 Kilduff, John J     18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.75    2:12.05 NCSA     9  
                  30.04     1:02.61 (32.57)     1:37.43 (34.82)     2:12.05 (34.62)
 10 Willard, Max        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.40    2:13.15 SRZA     7  
                  31.60     1:05.50 (33.90)     1:39.90 (34.40)     2:13.15 (33.25)
 11 Lafata, Spencer F   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.31    2:13.36 SRZA     6  
                  32.03     1:06.08 (34.05)     1:40.71 (34.63)     2:13.36 (32.65)
 12 Bachar, Tomer       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.69    2:15.79 SRZA     5  
                  31.05     1:04.53 (33.48)     1:39.57 (35.04)     2:15.79 (36.22)
 13 Bosse, Matthew M    18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.99    2:15.99 SPRS     4  
                  31.10     1:05.02 (33.92)     1:40.69 (35.67)     2:15.99 (35.30)
 14 Lee, Ryan P         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.42    2:16.83 SRZB     3  
                  32.06     1:06.67 (34.61)     1:43.00 (36.33)     2:16.83 (33.83)
 15 Kaplan, Ryan J      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.60    2:17.29 SRZB     2  
                  31.80     1:06.55 (34.75)     1:41.75 (35.20)     2:17.29 (35.54)
 16 Brown, Connor F     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.16    2:22.85 METS     1  
                  32.34     1:09.06 (36.72)     1:46.34 (37.28)     2:22.85 (36.51)
C - Final
 17 Glat, Brian S       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.91    2:14.44 SRZA   
                  31.79     1:06.04 (34.25)     1:40.22 (34.18)     2:14.44 (34.22)
 18 Meyers, Tyler       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.07    2:16.16 SPRS   
                  32.19     1:06.93 (34.74)     1:41.47 (34.54)     2:16.16 (34.69)
 19 Bravo, David D      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.41    2:16.74 SRZB   
                  31.72     1:05.77 (34.05)     1:41.19 (35.42)     2:16.74 (35.55)
 20 Ramjohn, Jalen K    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.89    2:17.02 SRZB   
                  32.68     1:07.77 (35.09)     1:43.53 (35.76)     2:17.02 (33.49)
 21 Towne, Garrett B    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.46    2:19.17 METS   
                  32.39     1:08.36 (35.97)     1:44.91 (36.55)     2:19.17 (34.26)
 22 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.49    2:19.28 METS   
                  32.36     1:06.89 (34.53)     1:43.41 (36.52)     2:19.28 (35.87)
 23 Daly, Michael C     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.81    2:19.58 METS   
                  32.50     1:07.75 (35.25)     1:44.31 (36.56)     2:19.58 (35.27)
 24 McCaffrey, Thomas   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.55    2:23.50 METS   
                  32.86     1:09.03 (36.17)     1:46.39 (37.36)     2:23.50 (37.11)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.42      7/1983 Rick Carey, BAD                            
                2:03.79  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:03.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:07.39  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:07.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:16.39  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:17.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:27.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.67    2:08.34 qJR-B  
                  29.98     1:01.78 (31.80)     1:35.06 (33.28)     2:08.34 (33.28)
  2 Hogan, Brian R            21 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.58    2:11.01 qFUT   
                  31.52     1:04.62 (33.10)     1:38.09 (33.47)     2:11.01 (32.92)
  3 Beil, Conor M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.28    2:11.56 qFUT   
                  31.22     1:04.16 (32.94)     1:37.72 (33.56)     2:11.56 (33.84)
  4 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.91    2:11.75 qFUT   
                  31.62     1:04.79 (33.17)     1:38.82 (34.03)     2:11.75 (32.93)
  5 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.44    2:12.31 qNCSA  
                  31.00     1:04.43 (33.43)     1:38.70 (34.27)     2:12.31 (33.61)
  6 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.58    2:12.33 qNCSA  
                  31.25     1:04.41 (33.16)     1:38.76 (34.35)     2:12.33 (33.57)
  7 Schaub, Kevin F           20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.07    2:13.44 qSRZA  
                  31.47     1:05.88 (34.41)     1:39.20 (33.32)     2:13.44 (34.24)
  8 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.68    2:13.81 qSRZA  
                  31.11     1:04.58 (33.47)     1:38.66 (34.08)     2:13.81 (35.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willard, Max              18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.81    2:14.40 qSRZA  
                  31.56     1:05.56 (34.00)     1:40.46 (34.90)     2:14.40 (33.94)
 10 Kilduff, John J           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.30    2:14.75 qSRZA  
                  31.77     1:05.99 (34.22)     1:40.76 (34.77)     2:14.75 (33.99)
 11 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.35    2:15.31 qSRZA  
                  32.75     1:06.83 (34.08)     1:41.60 (34.77)     2:15.31 (33.71)
 12 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.22    2:15.60 qSRZA  
                  32.25     1:07.02 (34.77)     1:42.00 (34.98)     2:15.60 (33.60)
 13 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.49    2:15.69 qSRZA  
                  31.48     1:05.47 (33.99)     1:40.41 (34.94)     2:15.69 (35.28)
 14 Bosse, Matthew M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.89    2:15.99 qSPRS  
                  31.11     1:05.21 (34.10)     1:40.45 (35.24)     2:15.99 (35.54)
 15 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.77    2:16.16 qSPRS  
                  31.29     1:05.95 (34.66)     1:41.16 (35.21)     2:16.16 (35.00)
 16 Lee, Ryan P               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.93    2:16.42 qSRZB  
                  32.16     1:06.95 (34.79)     1:42.38 (35.43)     2:16.42 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kennon, Declan P          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.38    2:17.29 qSRZB  
                  31.76     1:05.51 (33.75)     1:41.74 (36.23)     2:17.29 (35.55)
 18 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.35    2:17.49 qSRZB  
                  31.70     1:05.69 (33.99)     1:41.21 (35.52)     2:17.49 (36.28)
 19 Daly, Michael C           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.27    2:17.81 qSRZB  
                  32.25     1:06.88 (34.63)     1:42.94 (36.06)     2:17.81 (34.87)
 20 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.72    2:18.07 qSS-B  
                  31.69     1:06.12 (34.43)     1:42.20 (36.08)     2:18.07 (35.87)
 21 Tack, Ethan M             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.74    2:18.39 qSS-B  
                  32.01     1:06.50 (34.49)     1:43.01 (36.51)     2:18.39 (35.38)
 22 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.56    2:18.46 qMETS  
                  32.16     1:07.86 (35.70)     1:44.31 (36.45)     2:18.46 (34.15)
 23 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.40    2:18.89 qMETS  
                  32.57     1:08.59 (36.02)     1:44.15 (35.56)     2:18.89 (34.74)
 24 Glat, Brian S             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.44    2:18.91 qMETS  
                  31.84     1:06.40 (34.56)     1:42.79 (36.39)     2:18.91 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bravo, David D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.48    2:19.41 METS   
                  32.94     1:08.28 (35.34)     1:44.40 (36.12)     2:19.41 (35.01)
 26 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.01    2:19.55 METS   
                  33.21     1:08.19 (34.98)     1:44.21 (36.02)     2:19.55 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.20    2:19.66 METS   
                  32.29     1:07.60 (35.31)     1:43.93 (36.33)     2:19.66 (35.73)
 28 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.32    2:19.94 METS   
                  32.05     1:06.97 (34.92)     1:43.28 (36.31)     2:19.94 (36.66)
 29 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.73    2:20.28 METS   
                  33.12     1:08.87 (35.75)     1:45.11 (36.24)     2:20.28 (35.17)
 30 Gregorace, Michael J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.57    2:20.47 METS   
                  32.76     1:08.12 (35.36)     1:44.77 (36.65)     2:20.47 (35.70)
 31 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.14    2:20.64 METS   
                  32.36     1:07.37 (35.01)     1:44.71 (37.34)     2:20.64 (35.93)
 32 Neuendorf, Lance          20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.72    2:20.73 METS   
                  31.68     1:06.64 (34.96)     1:43.72 (37.08)     2:20.73 (37.01)
 33 Moran, Francis W          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.48    2:20.80 METS   
                  33.28     1:08.43 (35.15)     1:44.93 (36.50)     2:20.80 (35.87)
 34 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.13    2:21.15 METS   
                  33.10     1:08.16 (35.06)     1:44.98 (36.82)     2:21.15 (36.17)
 35 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.63    2:21.22 METS   
                  31.56     1:06.32 (34.76)     1:43.22 (36.90)     2:21.22 (38.00)
 36 Wong, Phillip             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.41    2:21.45 METS   
                  33.23     1:08.73 (35.50)     1:45.14 (36.41)     2:21.45 (36.31)
 37 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.11    2:21.75 METS   
                  31.76     1:07.99 (36.23)     1:45.22 (37.23)     2:21.75 (36.53)
 38 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.34    2:22.04 METS   
                  33.29     1:09.55 (36.26)     1:46.18 (36.63)     2:22.04 (35.86)
 39 Lawson, Ryan F            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.60    2:22.31 METS   
                  33.34     1:09.65 (36.31)     1:46.70 (37.05)     2:22.31 (35.61)
 40 Collier, Cole T           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.06    2:22.42 METS   
                  33.37     1:08.78 (35.41)     1:45.95 (37.17)     2:22.42 (36.47)
 41 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:25.78    2:22.60 METS   
                  33.95     1:09.72 (35.77)     1:46.67 (36.95)     2:22.60 (35.93)
 42 Lee, Andy                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.71    2:23.06 METS   
                  33.35     1:09.20 (35.85)     1:46.72 (37.52)     2:23.06 (36.34)
 43 Leng, Zachary L           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.99    2:23.11 METS   
                  33.02     1:08.55 (35.53)     1:45.96 (37.41)     2:23.11 (37.15)
 44 Hinckley, Allen           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.24    2:23.16 METS   
                  34.02     1:10.74 (36.72)     1:47.41 (36.67)     2:23.16 (35.75)
 45 Lin, Howard H             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.09    2:23.34 METS   
                  33.60     1:09.47 (35.87)     1:46.50 (37.03)     2:23.34 (36.84)
 46 Shin, Kevin               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.55    2:23.64 METS   
                  33.55     1:09.98 (36.43)     1:47.30 (37.32)     2:23.64 (36.34)
 47 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.40    2:23.77 METS   
                  34.66     1:10.79 (36.13)     1:48.32 (37.53)     2:23.77 (35.45)
 48 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.51    2:23.82 METS   
                  33.91     1:10.25 (36.34)     1:47.60 (37.35)     2:23.82 (36.22)
 49 Ridge, Liam M             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.26    2:24.47 METS   
                  33.88     1:10.55 (36.67)     1:48.21 (37.66)     2:24.47 (36.26)
 50 Barry, Kyle               16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.46    2:24.48 METS   
                  33.26     1:09.30 (36.04)     1:46.99 (37.69)     2:24.48 (37.49)
 51 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.93    2:24.62 METS   
                  32.35     1:08.54 (36.19)     1:46.50 (37.96)     2:24.62 (38.12)
 52 Ho, Timothy               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.60    2:24.72 METS   
                  33.70     1:09.85 (36.15)     1:47.33 (37.48)     2:24.72 (37.39)
 53 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.65    2:24.84 METS   
                  34.69     1:10.91 (36.22)     1:48.10 (37.19)     2:24.84 (36.74)
 54 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.17    2:24.94 METS   
                  32.93     1:09.39 (36.46)     1:46.80 (37.41)     2:24.94 (38.14)
 55 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.49    2:24.97 METS   
                  33.47     1:09.84 (36.37)     1:47.42 (37.58)     2:24.97 (37.55)
 56 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.54    2:25.02 METS   
                  34.43     1:11.03 (36.60)     1:48.27 (37.24)     2:25.02 (36.75)
 57 Lin, Thomas               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.77    2:25.29 METS   
                  33.91     1:10.30 (36.39)     1:47.94 (37.64)     2:25.29 (37.35)
 58 Neri, Nicholas J          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:03.31Y   2:25.46 METS   
                  32.53     1:08.75 (36.22)     1:47.31 (38.56)     2:25.46 (38.15)
 59 Cannon, Matthew           15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:24.01    2:25.51 METS   
                  34.75     1:11.68 (36.93)     1:48.89 (37.21)     2:25.51 (36.62)
 60 Bradnock, Reginald N      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.18    2:25.52 METS   
                  32.93     1:08.31 (35.38)     1:46.34 (38.03)     2:25.52 (39.18)
 60 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.40    2:25.52 METS   
                  33.54     1:10.17 (36.63)     1:48.31 (38.14)     2:25.52 (37.21)
 62 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.63    2:25.84 METS   
                  34.77     1:11.96 (37.19)     1:49.96 (38.00)     2:25.84 (35.88)
 63 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.69    2:25.86 METS   
                  33.73     1:10.24 (36.51)     1:48.07 (37.83)     2:25.86 (37.79)
 64 Fagan, Timothy P          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.26    2:25.88 METS   
                  33.52     1:10.09 (36.57)     1:47.93 (37.84)     2:25.88 (37.95)
 65 Schatz, Harrison S        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.82    2:26.26 METS   
                  35.01     1:11.31 (36.30)     1:49.10 (37.79)     2:26.26 (37.16)
 66 Mo, Joe                   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.98Y   2:26.28 METS   
                  32.70     1:09.58 (36.88)     1:47.84 (38.26)     2:26.28 (38.44)
 67 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.84    2:26.30 METS   
                  33.14     1:09.47 (36.33)     1:47.72 (38.25)     2:26.30 (38.58)
 68 Vintis, Matthew T         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.91Y   2:26.32 METS   
                  33.32     1:09.69 (36.37)     1:47.90 (38.21)     2:26.32 (38.42)
 69 Kirsis, Janis V           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.95    2:26.34 METS   
                  33.91     1:10.00 (36.09)     1:48.70 (38.70)     2:26.34 (37.64)
 70 Domanico, Edward Z        14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:27.88    2:26.56 METS   
                  33.43     1:10.49 (37.06)     1:49.13 (38.64)     2:26.56 (37.43)
 71 Maierle, Ryan A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.84    2:26.78 METS   
                  33.94     1:10.84 (36.90)     1:49.07 (38.23)     2:26.78 (37.71)
 72 Gak, Milos M              21 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:25.81    2:26.82 METS   
                  35.10     1:12.46 (37.36)     1:50.58 (38.12)     2:26.82 (36.24)
 73 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.43    2:27.26 METS   
                  34.90     1:11.60 (36.70)     1:50.02 (38.42)     2:27.26 (37.24)
 74 Einsidler, Edward A       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.77    2:27.28 METS   
                  33.86     1:11.45 (37.59)     1:49.95 (38.50)     2:27.28 (37.33)
 75 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.47    2:27.46 METS   
                  34.69     1:11.60 (36.91)     1:49.26 (37.66)     2:27.46 (38.20)
 76 Park, Matthew             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.37    2:27.57 METS   
                  35.37     1:12.36 (36.99)     1:50.35 (37.99)     2:27.57 (37.22)
 77 Crimi, Christopher P      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.68    2:28.23        
                  34.29     1:11.58 (37.29)     1:50.27 (38.69)     2:28.23 (37.96)
 78 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.36    2:29.86        
                  35.49     1:13.62 (38.13)     1:52.43 (38.81)     2:29.86 (37.43)
 79 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.41    2:30.61        
                  34.65     1:12.38 (37.73)     1:52.36 (39.98)     2:30.61 (38.25)
 80 Papsco, Zachary T         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.46    2:30.73        
                  35.14     1:13.22 (38.08)     1:52.26 (39.04)     2:30.73 (38.47)
 81 Jiang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.41    2:30.91        
                  36.20     1:14.03 (37.83)     1:52.94 (38.91)     2:30.91 (37.97)
 -- Costanzo, Christopher     16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:24.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  34.17     1:10.89 (36.72)     1:48.99 (38.10)          DQ (37.49)
 -- Slattery, Ryan T          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.36         DQ        
 -- Siebert, Tavis D          13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.71         NS        
 -- Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.64         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:03.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:06.29  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:06.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:10.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:11.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:11.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:12.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buyanov, Pavel      31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.68    1:04.39 NATB    20  
                  30.44     1:04.39 (33.95)                                        
  2 Cono, Benjamin J    18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.03    1:04.60 NATB    17  
                  31.03     1:04.60 (33.57)                                        
  3 Gu, Kevin           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.57    1:06.57 JR-B    16  
                  31.59     1:06.57 (34.98)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.40    1:06.66 JR-B    15  
                  31.54     1:06.66 (35.12)                                        
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.93    1:06.68 JR-B    14  
                  31.03     1:06.68 (35.65)                                        
  6 Lozano, Joseph      19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.35    1:07.52 NCSA    13  
                  31.90     1:07.52 (35.62)                                        
  7 Stoski, Nicholas A  19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.86    1:08.05 NCSA    12  
                  32.28     1:08.05 (35.77)                                        
  8 Nussbaum, Tyler J   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.12    1:09.51 SPRS    11  
                  32.20     1:09.51 (37.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Callaghan, John     18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.33    1:06.88 JR-B     9  
                  31.69     1:06.88 (35.19)                                        
 10 Hillis, Dillon W    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.80    1:07.48 NCSA     7  
                  31.52     1:07.48 (35.96)                                        
 11 Pu, Austin L        20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.50    1:08.32 FUT      6  
                  32.83     1:08.32 (35.49)                                        
 12 Hurley, John R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.21    1:08.77 SPRS     5  
                  32.82     1:08.77 (35.95)                                        
 13 Manfre, Matthew S   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.68    1:09.00 SPRS     4  
                  32.60     1:09.00 (36.40)                                        
 14 Brown, Ryan A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.16    1:09.50 SPRS     3  
                  32.30     1:09.50 (37.20)                                        
 15 Chang, Michael      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.33    1:10.08 SPRS     2  
                  33.18     1:10.08 (36.90)                                        
 16 Quinones, Christop  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.58    1:12.73 METS     1  
                  33.97     1:12.73 (38.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.80    1:09.82 SPRS   
                  32.83     1:09.82 (36.99)                                        
 18 Li, Alan            18 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:10.84    1:10.28 SPRS   
                  33.20     1:10.28 (37.08)                                        
 19 Wilson, Patrick R   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.77    1:11.27 SRZA   
                  32.71     1:11.27 (38.56)                                        
 20 Maida, Trevor W     18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:11.53    1:11.84 SRZB   
                  33.14     1:11.84 (38.70)                                        
 21 Verba, Vlad         18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.44    1:12.04 SRZB   
                  33.21     1:12.04 (38.83)                                        
 22 Bryant, Joshua M    14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:12.23    1:12.69 METS   
                  34.25     1:12.69 (38.44)                                        
 23 Zayit, Orry M       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.19    1:13.03 METS   
                  35.35     1:13.03 (37.68)                                        
 24 Gutman, Daniel L    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.09    1:13.04 METS   
                  34.56     1:13.04 (38.48)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:03.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:03.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:06.29  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:06.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:10.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:11.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:11.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:12.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Slattery, Ryan T          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:14.74 METS   
                  34.89     1:14.74 (39.85)                                        
  2 Kahn, Alec P              15 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    1:20.24        
                  37.89     1:20.24 (42.35)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:03.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:03.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:06.29  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:06.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:10.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:11.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:11.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:12.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:13.57 METS   
                  34.68     1:13.57 (38.89)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.69  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                1:03.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                1:06.29  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                1:06.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                1:10.49  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                1:11.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:11.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:12.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.97    1:05.68 qNATB  
                  30.73     1:05.68 (34.95)                                        
  2 Cono, Benjamin J          18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.96    1:06.03 qNATB  
                  30.77     1:06.03 (35.26)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.74    1:06.40 qJR-B  
                  31.60     1:06.40 (34.80)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.02    1:06.57 qJR-B  
                  31.70     1:06.57 (34.87)                                        
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.31    1:06.93 qJR-B  
                  31.21     1:06.93 (35.72)                                        
  6 Lozano, Joseph            19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.09    1:07.35 qNCSA  
                  31.81     1:07.35 (35.54)                                        
  7 Stoski, Nicholas A        19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.03    1:07.86 qNCSA  
                  31.96     1:07.86 (35.90)                                        
  8 Nussbaum, Tyler J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.74    1:08.12 qNCSA  
                  31.83     1:08.12 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Ryan A             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.34    1:08.16 qNCSA  
                  32.16     1:08.16 (36.00)                                        
 10 Callaghan, John           18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.51    1:08.33 qFUT   
                  32.18     1:08.33 (36.15)                                        
 11 Manfre, Matthew S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.92    1:08.68 qFUT   
                  32.49     1:08.68 (36.19)                                        
 12 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.96    1:08.80 qSPRS  
                  31.34     1:08.80 (37.46)                                        
 13 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.31    1:09.21 qSPRS  
                  32.68     1:09.21 (36.53)                                        
 14 Pu, Austin L              20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.64    1:09.50 qSPRS  
                  32.63     1:09.50 (36.87)                                        
 15 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.35    1:10.33 qSPRS  
                  33.15     1:10.33 (37.18)                                        
 16 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.31    1:10.58 qSRZA  
                  32.64     1:10.58 (37.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.96    1:10.80 qSRZA  
                  33.29     1:10.80 (37.51)                                        
 18 Li, Alan                  18 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:08.95    1:10.84 qSRZA  
                  32.87     1:10.84 (37.97)                                        
 19 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.87    1:11.09 qSRZA  
                  33.72     1:11.09 (37.37)                                        
 20 Verba, Vlad               18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.41    1:11.44 qSRZA  
                  34.11     1:11.44 (37.33)                                        
 21 Maida, Trevor W           18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:12.19    1:11.53 qSRZB  
                  33.00     1:11.53 (38.53)                                        
 22 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.48    1:11.69 qSRZB  
                  35.16     1:11.69 (36.53)                                        
 23 Scott, Thomas H           20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.63    1:11.76 qSRZB  
                  33.59     1:11.76 (38.17)                                        
 24 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.38    1:11.77 qSRZB  
                  34.62     1:11.77 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zayit, Orry M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.17    1:12.19 SRZB   
                  34.94     1:12.19 (37.25)                                        
 26 Bryant, Joshua M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:14.77    1:12.23 SRZB   
                  34.14     1:12.23 (38.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mecca, Daniel C           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.48Y   1:12.49 SRZB   
                  33.07     1:12.49 (39.42)                                        
 28 Daly, Nikolas A           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.87    1:12.66 METS   
                  34.73     1:12.66 (37.93)                                        
 29 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.85    1:12.96 METS   
                  34.66     1:12.96 (38.30)                                        
 30 Sourial, Anthony K        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.83    1:13.05 METS   
 31 Treanor, Shane P          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:16.59    1:13.08 METS   
                  34.20     1:13.08 (38.88)                                        
 32 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:12.70    1:13.09 METS   
                  34.41     1:13.09 (38.68)                                        
 33 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.40    1:13.13 METS   
                  33.86     1:13.13 (39.27)                                        
 34 Massand, Dilin S          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.52    1:13.14 METS   
                  33.97     1:13.14 (39.17)                                        
 35 Lee, Andy                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.07    1:13.16 METS   
                  34.55     1:13.16 (38.61)                                        
 36 Odom, Reginald D          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.06    1:13.30 METS   
                  34.50     1:13.30 (38.80)                                        
 37 O'Connor, Elias G         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.71Y   1:13.43 METS   
                  33.88     1:13.43 (39.55)                                        
 38 Kilgore, Eric H           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.72    1:13.48 METS   
                  34.21     1:13.48 (39.27)                                        
 39 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.23    1:13.49 METS   
                  34.24     1:13.49 (39.25)                                        
 40 Ho, Timothy               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.77    1:13.51 METS   
                  33.96     1:13.51 (39.55)                                        
 41 Simkin, Leonid            16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:12.60    1:13.82 METS   
                  34.69     1:13.82 (39.13)                                        
 41 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.94    1:13.82 METS   
                  34.16     1:13.82 (39.66)                                        
 43 Wun, James T              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.33    1:14.20 METS   
                  34.60     1:14.20 (39.60)                                        
 44 Gregorace, Michael J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.58    1:14.39 METS   
                  35.23     1:14.39 (39.16)                                        
 45 Wong, Phillip             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.50    1:14.41 METS   
                  34.64     1:14.41 (39.77)                                        
 45 Truter, Dranoel K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.91    1:14.41 METS   
                  35.13     1:14.41 (39.28)                                        
 47 Kleinsmith, Charles L     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.82    1:14.43 METS   
                  34.35     1:14.43 (40.08)                                        
 48 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.75    1:14.45 METS   
                  35.32     1:14.45 (39.13)                                        
 49 Bradnock, Reginald N      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.83    1:14.65 METS   
                  33.97     1:14.65 (40.68)                                        
 50 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.76    1:14.95 METS   
                  35.94     1:14.95 (39.01)                                        
 51 Shashaty, John            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:15.68    1:15.06 METS   
                  35.06     1:15.06 (40.00)                                        
 52 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:16.24    1:15.15 METS   
                  35.04     1:15.15 (40.11)                                        
 53 Keane, Matt V             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.41Y   1:15.17 METS   
                  33.83     1:15.17 (41.34)                                        
 54 Slattery, Ryan T          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.22Y   1:15.31 METS   
                  35.37     1:15.31 (39.94)                                        
 55 Chan, Adrian F            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.37    1:15.34 METS   
                  35.50     1:15.34 (39.84)                                        
 56 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.17    1:15.60 METS   
                  35.28     1:15.60 (40.32)                                        
 57 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.47    1:15.65 METS   
                  35.32     1:15.65 (40.33)                                        
 58 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.84    1:15.71 METS   
                  36.57     1:15.71 (39.14)                                        
 59 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.96    1:16.23 METS   
                  35.96     1:16.23 (40.27)                                        
 60 Kantar, Erik D            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.76    1:16.28 METS   
                  35.13     1:16.28 (41.15)                                        
 61 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:14.70    1:16.51 METS   
                  35.73     1:16.51 (40.78)                                        
 62 Massa, Alex W             18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.23    1:16.58 METS   
                  36.26     1:16.58 (40.32)                                        
 63 Neri, Nicholas J          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.07    1:16.79 METS   
                  35.77     1:16.79 (41.02)                                        
 64 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.31    1:17.04        
                  35.82     1:17.04 (41.22)                                        
 65 Hamberg, Miles N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.98    1:17.30        
                  36.54     1:17.30 (40.76)                                        
 66 Cannon, Sean D            17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.92Y   1:17.89        
                  35.58     1:17.89 (42.31)                                        
 67 Shapira, Tomer L          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.16    1:17.97        
                  36.03     1:17.97 (41.94)                                        
 68 Schulze, Edward A         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.24    1:18.13        
                  36.33     1:18.13 (41.80)                                        
 69 Meyn, Justin F            14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.29    1:18.16        
                  36.68     1:18.16 (41.48)                                        
 70 Darcy, Matthew J          19 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.75Y   1:18.75        
                  37.04     1:18.75 (41.71)                                        
 71 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.86    1:18.76        
                  36.31     1:18.76 (42.45)                                        
 72 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.23Y   1:19.33        
                  37.59     1:19.33 (41.74)                                        
 73 Cono, Graham J            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.21Y   1:19.38        
                  37.45     1:19.38 (41.93)                                        
 74 Arnberg, Mason            14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.45    1:21.26        
                  38.22     1:21.26 (43.04)                                        
 75 Chernik, Noah             17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.04Y   1:23.25        
                  39.17     1:23.25 (44.08)                                        
 -- Cassell, Gunther A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.40         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:21.55   7/20/2014 Delaney W Hall, Long Island Aqua           
                2:18.39  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:18.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:23.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:23.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:25.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:35.19  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:37.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:37.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cono, Benjamin J    18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.46    2:20.09#NATB    20  
                  31.58     1:07.54 (35.96)     1:43.89 (36.35)     2:20.09 (36.20)
  2 Buyanov, Pavel      31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:28.40    2:22.47 NATB    17  
                  31.92     1:08.73 (36.81)     1:46.52 (37.79)     2:22.47 (35.95)
  3 Gu, Kevin           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.85    2:23.06 NATB    16  
                  33.43     1:09.83 (36.40)     1:47.25 (37.42)     2:23.06 (35.81)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.20    2:24.52 JR-B    15  
                  32.32     1:08.74 (36.42)     1:45.42 (36.68)     2:24.52 (39.10)
  5 Hurley, John R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.57    2:25.25 FUT     14  
                  33.51     1:10.82 (37.31)     1:48.18 (37.36)     2:25.25 (37.07)
  6 Zhang, Evan         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.81    2:25.50 FUT     13  
                  32.09     1:08.56 (36.47)     1:46.31 (37.75)     2:25.50 (39.19)
  7 Brown, Ryan A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.40    2:29.00 FUT     12  
                  32.81     1:10.73 (37.92)     1:49.96 (39.23)     2:29.00 (39.04)
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.14    2:33.77 SRZA    11  
                  33.44     1:11.84 (38.40)     1:52.43 (40.59)     2:33.77 (41.34)
B - Final
  9 Callaghan, John     18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:28.63    2:23.77 JR-B     9  
                  32.80     1:09.04 (36.24)     1:45.95 (36.91)     2:23.77 (37.82)
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.48    2:28.83 FUT      7  
                  33.68     1:12.06 (38.38)     1:51.24 (39.18)     2:28.83 (37.59)
 11 Chang, Michael      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.97    2:29.09 FUT      6  
                  34.14     1:11.79 (37.65)     1:50.53 (38.74)     2:29.09 (38.56)
 12 Daly, Nikolas A     14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.80    2:33.50 SRZA     5  
                  35.09     1:13.79 (38.70)     1:53.63 (39.84)     2:33.50 (39.87)
 13 Wilson, Patrick R   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.10    2:34.42 SRZA     4  
                  34.71     1:13.69 (38.98)     1:53.10 (39.41)     2:34.42 (41.32)
 14 Manfre, Matthew S   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.52    2:34.76 SRZA     3  
                  33.72     1:12.76 (39.04)     1:53.73 (40.97)     2:34.76 (41.03)
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.71         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  33.52     1:12.38 (38.86)     1:52.63 (40.25)          DQ (41.88)
 -- Stoski, Nicholas A  19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.46         DQ        
                  34.19     1:12.74 (38.55)     1:53.13 (40.39)          DQ (39.38)
C - Final
 17 Cassell, Gunther A  18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.72    2:26.69 FUT    
                  32.51     1:10.30 (37.79)     1:48.06 (37.76)     2:26.69 (38.63)
 18 Zayit, Orry M       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.81    2:34.29 SRZA   
                  36.37     1:16.37 (40.00)     1:56.25 (39.88)     2:34.29 (38.04)
 19 Gregorace, Michael  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.59    2:35.15 SRZA   
                  35.16     1:14.63 (39.47)     1:54.94 (40.31)     2:35.15 (40.21)
 20 Lee, Andy           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.57    2:35.74 SRZB   
                  35.60     1:15.35 (39.75)     1:56.28 (40.93)     2:35.74 (39.46)
 21 Nussbaum, Tyler J   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.79    2:36.55 SRZB   
                  35.57     1:15.61 (40.04)     1:57.17 (41.56)     2:36.55 (39.38)
 22 Sourial, Anthony K  18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.09    2:37.79 METS   
                  35.83     1:16.02 (40.19)     1:56.46 (40.44)     2:37.79 (41.33)
 23 Gutman, Daniel L    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.46    2:38.38 METS   
                  35.36     1:15.17 (39.81)     1:56.80 (41.63)     2:38.38 (41.58)
 24 Kim, Hunter H       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.06    2:39.01 METS   
                  37.68     1:17.75 (40.07)     1:58.18 (40.43)     2:39.01 (40.83)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:21.55   7/20/2014 Delaney W Hall, Long Island Aqua           
                2:18.39  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:18.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:23.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:23.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:25.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:35.19  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:37.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:37.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cono, Benjamin J          18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.63    2:23.46 qNATB  
                  32.02     1:08.91 (36.89)     1:46.59 (37.68)     2:23.46 (36.87)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.80    2:24.20 qJR-B  
                  33.14     1:09.73 (36.59)     1:46.63 (36.90)     2:24.20 (37.57)
  3 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.65    2:26.85 qFUT   
                  33.54     1:11.36 (37.82)     1:50.01 (38.65)     2:26.85 (36.84)
  4 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.94    2:27.14 qFUT   
                  33.08     1:11.25 (38.17)     1:49.20 (37.95)     2:27.14 (37.94)
  5 Brown, Ryan A             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.70    2:27.40 qFUT   
                  33.07     1:11.11 (38.04)     1:49.92 (38.81)     2:27.40 (37.48)
  6 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.72    2:27.57 qFUT   
                  33.28     1:11.07 (37.79)     1:49.36 (38.29)     2:27.57 (38.21)
  7 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.58    2:27.81 qFUT   
                  34.51     1:12.72 (38.21)     1:50.87 (38.15)     2:27.81 (36.94)
  8 Buyanov, Pavel            31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.15    2:28.40 qFUT   
                  34.05     1:12.57 (38.52)     1:50.98 (38.41)     2:28.40 (37.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Callaghan, John           18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:33.39    2:28.63 qFUT   
                  33.89     1:11.60 (37.71)     1:50.17 (38.57)     2:28.63 (38.46)
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.63    2:30.48 qSRZA  
                  33.42     1:12.40 (38.98)     1:51.97 (39.57)     2:30.48 (38.51)
 11 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.36    2:31.29 qSRZA  
                  34.76     1:13.23 (38.47)     1:52.21 (38.98)     2:31.29 (39.08)
 12 Stoski, Nicholas A        19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.94    2:31.46 qSRZA  
                  34.13     1:12.68 (38.55)     1:52.51 (39.83)     2:31.46 (38.95)
 13 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.85    2:31.97 qSRZA  
                  34.03     1:12.98 (38.95)     1:52.51 (39.53)     2:31.97 (39.46)
 14 Manfre, Matthew S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.47    2:33.52 qSRZA  
                  34.31     1:13.90 (39.59)     1:53.95 (40.05)     2:33.52 (39.57)
 15 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.80    2:33.71 qSRZA  
                  33.61     1:12.29 (38.68)     1:52.03 (39.74)     2:33.71 (41.68)
 16 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.99    2:34.10 qSRZA  
                  33.88     1:12.57 (38.69)     1:52.92 (40.35)     2:34.10 (41.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daly, Nikolas A           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.99    2:34.80 qSRZA  
                  35.35     1:15.00 (39.65)     1:54.21 (39.21)     2:34.80 (40.59)
 18 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.48    2:35.72 qSRZB  
                  34.33     1:13.53 (39.20)     1:52.94 (39.41)     2:35.72 (42.78)
 19 Nussbaum, Tyler J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.94    2:36.79 qSRZB  
                  34.61     1:14.10 (39.49)     1:54.84 (40.74)     2:36.79 (41.95)
 20 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.88    2:37.46 qMETS  
                  35.69     1:15.14 (39.45)     1:56.49 (41.35)     2:37.46 (40.97)
 21 Gregorace, Michael J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.71    2:37.59 qMETS  
                  35.18     1:15.14 (39.96)     1:56.11 (40.97)     2:37.59 (41.48)
 22 Zayit, Orry M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.30    2:37.81 qMETS  
                  36.87     1:17.43 (40.56)     1:58.03 (40.60)     2:37.81 (39.78)
 23 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.66    2:38.12 qMETS  
                  34.83     1:14.06 (39.23)     1:55.52 (41.46)     2:38.12 (42.60)
 24 Li, Alan                  18 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:32.03    2:39.05 qMETS  
                  34.94     1:14.77 (39.83)     1:56.09 (41.32)     2:39.05 (42.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.96    2:39.06 METS   
                  37.03     1:17.83 (40.80)     1:58.40 (40.57)     2:39.06 (40.66)
 26 Sourial, Anthony K        18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.61    2:39.09 METS   
                  35.78     1:16.03 (40.25)     1:56.90 (40.87)     2:39.09 (42.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Treanor, Shane P          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:47.33    2:39.52 METS   
                  34.85     1:14.32 (39.47)     1:56.24 (41.92)     2:39.52 (43.28)
 28 Lee, Andy                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:38.80    2:39.57 METS   
                  36.01     1:16.09 (40.08)     1:58.04 (41.95)     2:39.57 (41.53)
 29 Verba, Vlad               18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:38.40    2:39.71 METS   
                  35.98     1:17.01 (41.03)     1:58.86 (41.85)     2:39.71 (40.85)
 30 Bryant, Joshua M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:42.84    2:39.80 METS   
                  36.33     1:17.19 (40.86)     1:59.07 (41.88)     2:39.80 (40.73)
 31 Wong, Phillip             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:47.49    2:40.11 METS   
                  36.07     1:16.50 (40.43)     1:58.00 (41.50)     2:40.11 (42.11)
 32 Wun, James T              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.18    2:40.31 METS   
                  35.76     1:16.60 (40.84)     1:58.40 (41.80)     2:40.31 (41.91)
 33 Wang, James J             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.33    2:40.99 METS   
                  36.55     1:16.67 (40.12)     1:58.65 (41.98)     2:40.99 (42.34)
 34 Shashaty, John            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:45.44    2:41.28 METS   
                  35.71     1:16.63 (40.92)     1:58.38 (41.75)     2:41.28 (42.90)
 35 Odom, Reginald D          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.30    2:41.41 METS   
                  35.32     1:15.89 (40.57)     1:57.74 (41.85)     2:41.41 (43.67)
 36 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:45.43    2:41.65 METS   
                  37.84     1:18.48 (40.64)     2:00.69 (42.21)     2:41.65 (40.96)
 37 Lin, Howard H             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:43.63    2:41.79 METS   
                  36.82     1:17.79 (40.97)     1:59.96 (42.17)     2:41.79 (41.83)
 37 Casey, Jack H             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:39.22    2:41.79 METS   
                  37.04     1:19.47 (42.43)     2:00.23 (40.76)     2:41.79 (41.56)
 39 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.73    2:41.89 METS   
                  38.07     1:18.46 (40.39)     2:00.05 (41.59)     2:41.89 (41.84)
 40 Keane, Matt V             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.49Y   2:41.94 METS   
                  36.47     1:17.71 (41.24)     1:59.09 (41.38)     2:41.94 (42.85)
 41 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.51    2:42.21 METS   
                                1:17.70 ( )     1:59.38 (41.68)     2:42.21 (42.83)
 42 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.30    2:42.27 METS   
                  37.57     1:18.99 (41.42)     2:00.67 (41.68)     2:42.27 (41.60)
 43 Mecca, Daniel C           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:49.40    2:43.35 METS   
                  35.12     1:17.38 (42.26)     2:01.04 (43.66)     2:43.35 (42.31)
 44 Massand, Dilin S          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.91    2:43.92 METS   
                                1:16.36 ( )     1:58.57 (42.21)     2:43.92 (45.35)
 45 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:48.35    2:44.18 METS   
                  37.03     1:17.91 (40.88)     2:00.46 (42.55)     2:44.18 (43.72)
 46 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:47.00    2:45.02 METS   
                  37.14     1:18.97 (41.83)     2:01.92 (42.95)     2:45.02 (43.10)
 47 Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.51    2:45.23 METS   
                  37.54     1:18.82 (41.28)     2:02.40 (43.58)     2:45.23 (42.83)
 48 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:41.04    2:46.12 METS   
                  36.27     1:18.08 (41.81)     2:01.64 (43.56)     2:46.12 (44.48)
 49 Kilgore, Eric H           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:44.26    2:46.24 METS   
                  37.64     1:20.10 (42.46)     2:02.49 (42.39)     2:46.24 (43.75)
 50 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.57    2:46.27 METS   
                  38.56     1:20.74 (42.18)     2:04.19 (43.45)     2:46.27 (42.08)
 51 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.75    2:46.37 METS   
                  37.05     1:19.24 (42.19)     2:03.07 (43.83)     2:46.37 (43.30)
 52 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:45.06    2:46.39 METS   
                  38.28     1:20.75 (42.47)     2:03.74 (42.99)     2:46.39 (42.65)
 53 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.39    2:46.67 METS   
                  37.93     1:20.28 (42.35)     2:03.59 (43.31)     2:46.67 (43.08)
 54 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.40    2:46.72 METS   
                  36.97     1:19.22 (42.25)     2:02.60 (43.38)     2:46.72 (44.12)
 55 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.79Y   2:47.00 METS   
                  37.57     1:20.35 (42.78)     2:03.70 (43.35)     2:47.00 (43.30)
 56 Kahn, Alec P              15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:47.11    2:47.05 METS   
                  37.92     1:20.12 (42.20)     2:02.91 (42.79)     2:47.05 (44.14)
 57 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.68    2:47.10 METS   
                  36.94     1:18.76 (41.82)     2:03.01 (44.25)     2:47.10 (44.09)
 58 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.24    2:47.13 METS   
                  36.82     1:19.63 (42.81)     2:03.32 (43.69)     2:47.13 (43.81)
 59 Lee, Brendan T            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.04    2:47.27 METS   
                  40.03     1:22.26 (42.23)     2:05.60 (43.34)     2:47.27 (41.67)
 60 Dwyer, James C            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:46.52    2:47.30 METS   
                  37.14     1:20.30 (43.16)     2:04.44 (44.14)     2:47.30 (42.86)
 61 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:45.63    2:48.22 METS   
                  38.14     1:20.47 (42.33)     2:04.22 (43.75)     2:48.22 (44.00)
 62 Slattery, Ryan T          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:45.26    2:49.09 METS   
                  37.83     1:20.29 (42.46)     2:04.56 (44.27)     2:49.09 (44.53)
 63 Hamberg, Miles N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.10    2:49.25 METS   
                  37.28     1:19.63 (42.35)     2:03.76 (44.13)     2:49.25 (45.49)
 64 Fisher, Alexander         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:17.11Y   2:49.50 METS   
                  38.75     1:21.91 (43.16)     2:05.67 (43.76)     2:49.50 (43.83)
 65 Amato, Steven A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.11Y   2:49.71 METS   
                  38.35     1:21.19 (42.84)     2:05.10 (43.91)     2:49.71 (44.61)
 66 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:48.66    2:50.50        
                  37.88     1:21.13 (43.25)     2:05.95 (44.82)     2:50.50 (44.55)
 67 Simkin, Leonid            16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:40.75    2:50.54        
                  36.68     1:19.11 (42.43)     2:03.64 (44.53)     2:50.54 (46.90)
 68 Kirsis, Janis V           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.01    2:50.81        
                  37.19     1:21.14 (43.95)     2:05.72 (44.58)     2:50.81 (45.09)
 69 Litvinov, George          16 Una Liac-MR          2:43.64    2:50.93        
                  38.43     1:21.10 (42.67)     2:06.02 (44.92)     2:50.93 (44.91)
 70 Arnberg, Mason            14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:45.14    2:51.61        
                  39.86     1:22.21 (42.35)     2:06.57 (44.36)     2:51.61 (45.04)
 71 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.16Y   2:53.13        
                  40.62     1:25.37 (44.75)     2:09.82 (44.45)     2:53.13 (43.31)
 72 Econopouly, Elias M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:20.86Y   2:53.82        
                  36.79     1:19.93 (43.14)     2:06.25 (46.32)     2:53.82 (47.57)
 73 Cono, Graham J            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.95Y   2:54.17        
                  39.38     1:23.70 (44.32)     2:09.37 (45.67)     2:54.17 (44.80)
 74 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:46.94    2:54.67        
                  39.11     1:22.78 (43.67)     2:09.67 (46.89)     2:54.67 (45.00)
 75 Hsieh, Dylan              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.28    2:55.35        
                  38.78     1:20.91 (42.13)     2:08.02 (47.11)     2:55.35 (47.33)
 76 Kantar, Erik D            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.04    2:56.02        
                  37.92     1:21.41 (43.49)     2:07.30 (45.89)     2:56.02 (48.72)
 -- Scott, Thomas H           20 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  33.95     1:13.21 (39.26)     1:53.85 (40.64)          DQ (42.04)
 -- O'Connor, Elias G         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:49.91         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.92   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                        
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                54.79  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                56.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                56.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                59.79  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
              1:00.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:03.25 METS   
                  30.04     1:03.25 (33.21)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                54.79  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                56.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                56.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                59.79  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
              1:00.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      25 Unattached-MR          55.99      56.14 NATB    20  
                  26.05       56.14 (30.09)                                        
  2 Patrouch, Oliver L  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.68      56.27 NATB    17  
                  25.97       56.27 (30.30)                                        
  3 Stewart, David C    18 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.08      57.09 JR-B    16  
                  26.63       57.09 (30.46)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon W    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.66      57.44 JR-B    15  
                  27.09       57.44 (30.35)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.96      58.68 NCSA    14  
                  27.50       58.68 (31.18)                                        
  6 Lozano, Joseph      19 Long Island Expr-MR    58.87      59.10 SPRS    13  
                  27.73       59.10 (31.37)                                        
  7 Zugibe, Matthew     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.03      59.20 SPRS    12  
                  29.02       59.20 (30.18)                                        
  8 Oumarov, Elan       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.77      59.65 SPRS    11  
                  27.87       59.65 (31.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stange, Andrew R    16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.54      59.25 SPRS     9  
                  28.04       59.25 (31.21)                                        
 10 Jun, Yonghoon B     22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.65      59.28 SPRS     7  
                  27.40       59.28 (31.88)                                        
 11 Juranovic, Gabriel  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.18      59.37 SPRS     6  
                  27.72       59.37 (31.65)                                        
 12 Gaffney, John C     16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.79      59.62 SPRS     5  
                  28.48       59.62 (31.14)                                        
 13 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.06      59.69 SPRS     4  
                  28.11       59.69 (31.58)                                        
 14 Purvis, Robert J    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.55    1:00.14 SS-B     3  
                  27.46     1:00.14 (32.68)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Tim        19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.69    1:00.28 SS-B     2  
                  28.02     1:00.28 (32.26)                                        
 16 McFarland, Carter   20 Empire Swimming-MR   1:00.11    1:00.45 SS-B     1  
                  28.31     1:00.45 (32.14)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cannon, Sean D      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.45      59.28 SPRS   
                  27.55       59.28 (31.73)                                        
 18 Kilduff, John J     18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.20      59.78 SPRS   
                  28.69       59.78 (31.09)                                        
 19 Laporte, Leonardo   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.28      59.83 SS-B   
                  27.66       59.83 (32.17)                                        
 20 Rivoal, Leo B       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.52    1:00.49 SS-B   
                  28.56     1:00.49 (31.93)                                        
 21 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.24    1:00.64 SS-B   
                  28.35     1:00.64 (32.29)                                        
 22 Tack, Ethan M       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.63    1:00.84 SRZA   
                  29.45     1:00.84 (31.39)                                        
 23 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.77    1:01.07 SRZA   
                  28.98     1:01.07 (32.09)                                        
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle T     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.99    1:01.63 SRZA   
                  29.23     1:01.63 (32.40)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.92   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                        
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                54.79  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                56.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                56.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                59.79  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
              1:00.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McCloskey, Tyler          19 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:02.74 SRZB   
                  29.50     1:02.74 (33.24)                                        
  2 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:02.83 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.83 (33.47)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                54.79  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                56.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                56.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                59.79  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
              1:00.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            25 Unattached-MR          55.47      55.99 qNATB  
                  25.53       55.99 (30.46)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.83      57.08 qJR-B  
                  26.62       57.08 (30.46)                                        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.19      57.66 qJR-B  
                  27.30       57.66 (30.36)                                        
  4 Patrouch, Oliver L        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.07      57.68 qJR-B  
                  26.71       57.68 (30.97)                                        
  5 Oumarov, Elan             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.29      58.77 qNCSA  
                  27.59       58.77 (31.18)                                        
  6 Lozano, Joseph            19 Long Island Expr-MR    59.36      58.87 qNCSA  
                  27.34       58.87 (31.53)                                        
  7 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.73      58.96 qSPRS  
                  27.77       58.96 (31.19)                                        
  8 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.35      59.03 qSPRS  
                  27.00       59.03 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juranovic, Gabriel A      19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.72      59.18 qSPRS  
                  27.48       59.18 (31.70)                                        
 10 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.47      59.54 qSPRS  
                  27.88       59.54 (31.66)                                        
 11 Purvis, Robert J          18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.81      59.55 qSPRS  
                  27.64       59.55 (31.91)                                        
 12 Jun, Yonghoon B           22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.89      59.65 qSPRS  
                  28.32       59.65 (31.33)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Tim              19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.20      59.69 qSPRS  
                  27.77       59.69 (31.92)                                        
 14 Gaffney, John C           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.03      59.79 qSPRS  
                  28.33       59.79 (31.46)                                        
 15 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.45    1:00.06 qSS-B  
                  28.21     1:00.06 (31.85)                                        
 16 McFarland, Carter W       20 Empire Swimming-MR     52.01Y   1:00.11 qSS-B  
                  28.40     1:00.11 (31.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kilduff, John J           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.09    1:00.20 qSS-B  
                  29.98     1:00.20 (30.22)                                        
 18 Wang, Eric                19 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.54    1:00.27 qSS-B  
                  28.27     1:00.27 (32.00)                                        
 19 Schaub, Kevin F           20 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.58    1:00.28 qSS-B  
                  28.11     1:00.28 (32.17)                                        
 19 Laporte, Leonardo F       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.97    1:00.28 qSS-B  
                  28.38     1:00.28 (31.90)                                        
 21 Sperandio, Alec           19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.69    1:00.39 qSS-B  
                  27.06     1:00.39 (33.33)                                        
 22 Cannon, Sean D            17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.07    1:00.45 qSS-B  
                  28.21     1:00.45 (32.24)                                        
 23 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.05    1:00.52 qSS-B  
                  28.66     1:00.52 (31.86)                                        
 24 Tack, Ethan M             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.77    1:00.63 qSS-B  
                  28.52     1:00.63 (32.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.77    1:00.70 SS-B   
                  28.72     1:00.70 (31.98)                                        
 26 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.74    1:00.77 SS-B   
                  28.61     1:00.77 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bachar, Amit              19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.08    1:00.81 SRZA   
                  28.90     1:00.81 (31.91)                                        
 28 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.64    1:00.99 SRZA   
                  28.97     1:00.99 (32.02)                                        
 29 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.99    1:01.13 SRZA   
                  28.63     1:01.13 (32.50)                                        
 30 Mullin, Connor J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.72    1:01.24 SRZA   
                  28.44     1:01.24 (32.80)                                        
 31 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.75    1:01.44 SRZA   
                  28.69     1:01.44 (32.75)                                        
 32 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.74    1:01.73 SRZA   
                  28.66     1:01.73 (33.07)                                        
 33 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.71    1:01.80 SRZB   
                  29.67     1:01.80 (32.13)                                        
 34 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.88    1:01.92 SRZB   
                  28.65     1:01.92 (33.27)                                        
 35 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.38    1:02.17 SRZB   
                  29.25     1:02.17 (32.92)                                        
 36 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.92    1:02.23 SRZB   
                  28.33     1:02.23 (33.90)                                        
 37 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.96    1:02.24 SRZB   
                  29.20     1:02.24 (33.04)                                        
 38 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.71    1:02.32 SRZB   
                  29.26     1:02.32 (33.06)                                        
 39 Chan, Adrian F            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.96    1:02.45 SRZB   
                  29.60     1:02.45 (32.85)                                        
 40 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.89    1:02.54 SRZB   
                  29.32     1:02.54 (33.22)                                        
 41 French, Devon J           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:02.73    1:02.62 SRZB   
                  28.99     1:02.62 (33.63)                                        
 42 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.53    1:02.70 SRZB   
                  29.40     1:02.70 (33.30)                                        
 43 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.06    1:02.75 SRZB   
                  29.08     1:02.75 (33.67)                                        
 44 Zayit, Orry M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.65    1:02.76 SRZB   
                  30.19     1:02.76 (32.57)                                        
 45 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.90    1:02.92 METS   
                  29.22     1:02.92 (33.70)                                        
 46 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.75    1:02.98 METS   
                  30.30     1:02.98 (32.68)                                        
 46 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.57    1:02.98 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.98 (33.13)                                        
 48 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.82    1:03.00 METS   
                  29.43     1:03.00 (33.57)                                        
 49 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.11Y   1:03.12 METS   
                  29.25     1:03.12 (33.87)                                        
 49 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.55    1:03.12 METS   
                  29.54     1:03.12 (33.58)                                        
 51 Truter, Dranoel K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.28    1:03.20 METS   
                  28.81     1:03.20 (34.39)                                        
 52 Lee, Andy                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.98    1:03.22 METS   
                  29.66     1:03.22 (33.56)                                        
 52 Li, Alan                  18 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:01.52    1:03.22 METS   
                  29.62     1:03.22 (33.60)                                        
 54 McCarthy, Michael         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.13    1:03.27 METS   
                  29.62     1:03.27 (33.65)                                        
 55 Carney, Colin             17 West Islip Swim-MR   1:02.98    1:03.38 METS   
                  29.41     1:03.38 (33.97)                                        
 56 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:04.28    1:03.40 METS   
                  30.00     1:03.40 (33.40)                                        
 57 Burr, Trenton H           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.60    1:03.47 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.47 (33.66)                                        
 58 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.39    1:03.60 METS   
                  29.10     1:03.60 (34.50)                                        
 59 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.63    1:03.61 METS   
                  30.10     1:03.61 (33.51)                                        
 60 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.94    1:03.70 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.70 (33.53)                                        
 61 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.42    1:03.76 METS   
                  30.64     1:03.76 (33.12)                                        
 62 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.10    1:03.80 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.80 (33.97)                                        
 62 Papsco, Zachary T         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.47    1:03.80 METS   
                  29.44     1:03.80 (34.36)                                        
 64 Nicholas, Charles         16 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:03.56    1:03.98 METS   
                  30.54     1:03.98 (33.44)                                        
 65 Collier, Cole T           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.66    1:04.01 METS   
                  29.27     1:04.01 (34.74)                                        
 66 Dwyer, John P             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.89    1:04.03 METS   
                  29.69     1:04.03 (34.34)                                        
 67 Powers, William P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.43    1:04.19 METS   
                  29.93     1:04.19 (34.26)                                        
 68 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.22    1:04.22 METS   
                  29.62     1:04.22 (34.60)                                        
 68 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.51    1:04.22 METS   
                  29.97     1:04.22 (34.25)                                        
 70 Nilsson, Evan A           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.68    1:04.35 METS   
                  29.73     1:04.35 (34.62)                                        
 71 Bosse, Matthew M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.08Y   1:04.53        
                  29.98     1:04.53 (34.55)                                        
 72 Lin, Thomas               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.28    1:05.19        
                  30.26     1:05.19 (34.93)                                        
 73 Kohler, Daniel P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.01    1:05.54        
                  30.01     1:05.54 (35.53)                                        
 74 Williams, Tyler S         19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.91    1:05.66        
                  29.38     1:05.66 (36.28)                                        
 75 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.38    1:05.68        
                  29.09     1:05.68 (36.59)                                        
 76 Ho, Timothy               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.38    1:06.40        
                  29.31     1:06.40 (37.09)                                        
 77 Darcy, Matthew J          19 Three Village Sw-MR    54.81Y   1:06.89        
                  30.94     1:06.89 (35.95)                                        
 78 Blair, Graham R           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.64    1:07.26        
                  31.35     1:07.26 (35.91)                                        
 79 Chernik, Noah             17 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.16Y   1:09.90        
                  32.39     1:09.90 (37.51)                                        
 -- Mo, Joe                   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.87         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
                  28.72          DQ (32.90)                                        
 -- Bradnock, Reginald N      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.68Y        DQ        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E         17 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.51         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:01.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:02.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:05.49  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:05.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:07.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:14.19  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:16.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:18.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:28.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lozano, Joseph      19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.16    2:09.50 FUT     20  
                  28.48     1:01.09 (32.61)     1:35.38 (34.29)     2:09.50 (34.12)
  2 Arena, Christopher  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.60    2:10.64 SPRS    17  
                  29.32     1:02.45 (33.13)     1:36.50 (34.05)     2:10.64 (34.14)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.08    2:10.81 SPRS    16  
                  28.87     1:02.21 (33.34)     1:36.70 (34.49)     2:10.81 (34.11)
  4 Marski, Timothy J   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.77    2:11.26 SPRS    15  
                  29.26     1:03.19 (33.93)     1:37.31 (34.12)     2:11.26 (33.95)
  5 Stange, Andrew R    16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.30    2:11.33 SPRS    14  
                  29.55     1:03.45 (33.90)     1:37.19 (33.74)     2:11.33 (34.14)
  6 Loveless, John J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.40    2:12.37 SPRS    13  
                  29.27     1:03.07 (33.80)     1:37.69 (34.62)     2:12.37 (34.68)
  7 Hillis, Dillon W    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.45    2:14.83 SS-B    12  
                  29.22     1:03.66 (34.44)     1:39.01 (35.35)     2:14.83 (35.82)
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle T     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.28    2:15.78 SS-B    11  
                  30.57     1:04.19 (33.62)     1:39.53 (35.34)     2:15.78 (36.25)
B - Final
  9 Callaghan, James    17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:13.60    2:13.22 SPRS     9  
                  29.74     1:03.00 (33.26)     1:37.96 (34.96)     2:13.22 (35.26)
 10 Tack, Ethan M       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.52    2:13.61 SPRS     7  
                  29.91     1:03.47 (33.56)     1:38.25 (34.78)     2:13.61 (35.36)
 11 Needham, Daniel     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.36    2:14.06 SPRS     6  
                  29.81     1:04.18 (34.37)     1:39.07 (34.89)     2:14.06 (34.99)
 12 Byrne, Gregory J    21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.25    2:14.47 SS-B     5  
                  30.17     1:03.87 (33.70)     1:38.97 (35.10)     2:14.47 (35.50)
 13 Powers, William P   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.78    2:14.57 SS-B     4  
                  29.23     1:02.74 (33.51)     1:38.76 (36.02)     2:14.57 (35.81)
 14 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.64    2:15.53 SS-B     3  
                  29.43     1:03.51 (34.08)     1:39.18 (35.67)     2:15.53 (36.35)
 15 Rivoal, Leo B       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.72    2:16.46 SS-B     2  
                  30.15     1:04.42 (34.27)     1:40.12 (35.70)     2:16.46 (36.34)
 16 Kapusta, Adam       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.80    2:24.34 METS     1  
                  32.61     1:08.45 (35.84)     1:46.44 (37.99)     2:24.34 (37.90)
C - Final
 17 McCarthy, Michael   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:17.10    2:15.57 SS-B   
                  30.09     1:04.16 (34.07)     1:39.42 (35.26)     2:15.57 (36.15)
 18 French, Devon J     15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:17.90    2:15.97 SS-B   
                  29.60     1:03.54 (33.94)     1:39.64 (36.10)     2:15.97 (36.33)
 19 Hurley, John R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.60    2:16.65 SRZA   
                  31.01     1:06.28 (35.27)     1:41.75 (35.47)     2:16.65 (34.90)
 20 Zayit, Orry M       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.38    2:17.07 SRZA   
                  31.68     1:06.99 (35.31)     1:43.39 (36.40)     2:17.07 (33.68)
 21 Towne, Garrett B    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.51    2:18.75 SRZB   
                  30.85     1:06.66 (35.81)     1:44.12 (37.46)     2:18.75 (34.63)
 22 Lomeyko, Konstanti  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.59    2:18.84 SRZB   
                  30.35     1:05.00 (34.65)     1:41.79 (36.79)     2:18.84 (37.05)
 23 McKenna, Devlin H   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.83    2:19.47 SRZB   
                  30.31     1:04.67 (34.36)     1:41.73 (37.06)     2:19.47 (37.74)
 24 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.66    2:23.69 METS   
                  31.05     1:07.28 (36.23)     1:46.64 (39.36)     2:23.69 (37.05)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:01.99  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:02.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:05.49  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:05.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:07.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:14.19  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:16.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:18.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:28.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lozano, Joseph            19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.62    2:10.16 qFUT   
                  28.98     1:01.55 (32.57)     1:35.58 (34.03)     2:10.16 (34.58)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.99    2:11.08 qSPRS  
                  29.66     1:03.09 (33.43)     1:37.39 (34.30)     2:11.08 (33.69)
  3 Arena, Christopher J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.68    2:12.60 qSPRS  
                  30.45     1:04.18 (33.73)     1:38.68 (34.50)     2:12.60 (33.92)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.52    2:12.77 qSPRS  
                  30.49     1:04.41 (33.92)     1:38.92 (34.51)     2:12.77 (33.85)
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.44    2:13.28 qSPRS  
                  30.44     1:04.24 (33.80)     1:38.62 (34.38)     2:13.28 (34.66)
  6 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.41    2:13.30 qSPRS  
                  29.92     1:04.72 (34.80)     1:38.76 (34.04)     2:13.30 (34.54)
  7 Loveless, John J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.24    2:13.40 qSPRS  
                  29.69     1:03.57 (33.88)     1:38.22 (34.65)     2:13.40 (35.18)
  8 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.89    2:13.45 qSPRS  
                  28.56     1:02.34 (33.78)     1:37.98 (35.64)     2:13.45 (35.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tack, Ethan M             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.14    2:13.52 qSPRS  
                  29.51     1:03.11 (33.60)     1:38.04 (34.93)     2:13.52 (35.48)
 10 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:21.91    2:13.60 qSPRS  
                  29.68     1:03.04 (33.36)     1:37.87 (34.83)     2:13.60 (35.73)
 11 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.81    2:14.04 qSPRS  
                  31.45     1:04.97 (33.52)     1:39.63 (34.66)     2:14.04 (34.41)
 12 Byrne, Gregory J          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.53    2:14.25 qSS-B  
                  29.74     1:03.75 (34.01)     1:38.92 (35.17)     2:14.25 (35.33)
 13 Juranovic, Gabriel A      19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.24    2:14.81 qSS-B  
                  29.34     1:02.55 (33.21)     1:38.85 (36.30)     2:14.81 (35.96)
 14 Needham, Daniel           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.29    2:15.36 qSS-B  
                  30.05     1:04.24 (34.19)     1:39.36 (35.12)     2:15.36 (36.00)
 15 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.06    2:15.64 qSS-B  
                  29.20     1:02.77 (33.57)     1:39.17 (36.40)     2:15.64 (36.47)
 16 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.37    2:16.72 qSRZA  
                  30.40     1:04.67 (34.27)     1:40.14 (35.47)     2:16.72 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Powers, William P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.83    2:16.78 qSRZA  
                  30.25     1:04.74 (34.49)     1:40.80 (36.06)     2:16.78 (35.98)
 18 Kapusta, Adam             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.67    2:16.80 qSRZA  
                  30.41     1:04.41 (34.00)     1:40.36 (35.95)     2:16.80 (36.44)
 19 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:20.18    2:17.05 qSRZA  
                  31.11     1:05.12 (34.01)     1:41.36 (36.24)     2:17.05 (35.69)
 20 McCarthy, Michael         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.92    2:17.10 qSRZA  
                  30.77     1:05.08 (34.31)     1:40.81 (35.73)     2:17.10 (36.29)
 21 French, Devon J           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:16.58    2:17.90 qSRZA  
                  30.02     1:04.40 (34.38)     1:41.08 (36.68)     2:17.90 (36.82)
 22 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.07    2:18.59 qSRZB  
                  30.75     1:05.56 (34.81)     1:41.70 (36.14)     2:18.59 (36.89)
 23 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.04    2:18.60 qSRZB  
                                1:05.96 ( )     1:42.33 (36.37)     2:18.60 (36.27)
 24 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.85    2:18.83 qSRZB  
                  30.13     1:04.51 (34.38)     1:41.32 (36.81)     2:18.83 (37.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zayit, Orry M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.74    2:19.38 SRZB   
                  31.54     1:07.10 (35.56)     1:43.79 (36.69)     2:19.38 (35.59)
 26 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.35    2:19.51 SRZB   
                  30.64     1:06.39 (35.75)     1:42.43 (36.04)     2:19.51 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mullin, Connor J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.68    2:19.66 SRZB   
                  30.84     1:06.51 (35.67)     1:43.81 (37.30)     2:19.66 (35.85)
 28 Schaub, Kevin F           20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.85    2:19.79 SRZB   
                  30.53     1:05.24 (34.71)     1:40.45 (35.21)     2:19.79 (39.34)
 29 McClellan, Sean E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.95    2:19.80 SRZB   
                                1:06.62 ( )     1:42.59 (35.97)     2:19.80 (37.21)
 30 Ortof, Harry C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.57    2:20.51 METS   
                  30.73     1:06.64 (35.91)     1:43.98 (37.34)     2:20.51 (36.53)
 31 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.56    2:20.56 METS   
                  30.98     1:06.59 (35.61)     1:43.07 (36.48)     2:20.56 (37.49)
 32 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.18    2:20.57 METS   
                  30.51     1:06.94 (36.43)     1:44.45 (37.51)     2:20.57 (36.12)
 33 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.46    2:20.89 METS   
                  31.22     1:07.40 (36.18)     1:44.59 (37.19)     2:20.89 (36.30)
 34 Chan, Adrian F            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.11    2:21.84 METS   
                  31.51     1:08.62 (37.11)     1:46.01 (37.39)     2:21.84 (35.83)
 35 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.71    2:22.18 METS   
                  31.48     1:07.90 (36.42)     1:44.85 (36.95)     2:22.18 (37.33)
 36 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.83    2:22.27 METS   
                  30.87     1:06.32 (35.45)     1:44.15 (37.83)     2:22.27 (38.12)
 37 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.55    2:22.55 METS   
                  31.21     1:07.11 (35.90)     1:43.94 (36.83)     2:22.55 (38.61)
 38 Mo, Joe                   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.59    2:22.61 METS   
                  30.05     1:05.35 (35.30)     1:43.75 (38.40)     2:22.61 (38.86)
 39 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.51    2:23.25 METS   
                  31.96     1:08.37 (36.41)     1:46.36 (37.99)     2:23.25 (36.89)
 40 Ramirez, Javier A         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.87    2:23.51 METS   
                  31.92     1:08.01 (36.09)     1:44.93 (36.92)     2:23.51 (38.58)
 41 Dwyer, John P             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.46    2:23.89 METS   
                  31.31     1:08.10 (36.79)     1:46.46 (38.36)     2:23.89 (37.43)
 42 Jun, Yonghoon B           22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.48    2:23.97 METS   
                  31.26     1:07.57 (36.31)     1:45.56 (37.99)     2:23.97 (38.41)
 43 McCloskey, Tyler          19 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.23    2:24.11 METS   
                  30.35     1:05.87 (35.52)     1:43.78 (37.91)     2:24.11 (40.33)
 44 Stoski, Michael J         13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.65    2:24.26 METS   
                  33.48     1:11.71 (38.23)     1:48.05 (36.34)     2:24.26 (36.21)
 45 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.39    2:24.50 METS   
                  31.87     1:09.13 (37.26)     1:46.61 (37.48)     2:24.50 (37.89)
 46 Vintis, Matthew T         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.13    2:24.55 METS   
                  31.29     1:07.74 (36.45)     1:45.24 (37.50)     2:24.55 (39.31)
 47 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.97    2:24.88 METS   
                  32.06     1:08.72 (36.66)     1:46.68 (37.96)     2:24.88 (38.20)
 48 Papsco, Zachary T         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:28.79    2:25.74 METS   
                  32.12     1:08.97 (36.85)     1:47.39 (38.42)     2:25.74 (38.35)
 49 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.06    2:25.84 METS   
                  32.27     1:08.12 (35.85)     1:46.03 (37.91)     2:25.84 (39.81)
 50 Diamond, Zachary          19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:20.82    2:25.86 METS   
                  31.81     1:07.13 (35.32)     1:43.88 (36.75)     2:25.86 (41.98)
 51 Burr, Trenton H           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.35    2:26.31 METS   
                  31.35     1:08.04 (36.69)     1:46.49 (38.45)     2:26.31 (39.82)
 52 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:25.10    2:26.40 METS   
                  32.56     1:09.66 (37.10)     1:47.94 (38.28)     2:26.40 (38.46)
 53 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.56    2:26.42 METS   
                  32.28     1:09.60 (37.32)     1:47.32 (37.72)     2:26.42 (39.10)
 54 Golovin, Samuel J         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.77    2:26.53 METS   
                  32.41     1:09.09 (36.68)     1:47.55 (38.46)     2:26.53 (38.98)
 55 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.50    2:27.62 METS   
                  32.56     1:10.65 (38.09)     1:50.11 (39.46)     2:27.62 (37.51)
 56 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:28.14    2:28.15 METS   
                  31.43     1:07.72 (36.29)     1:46.53 (38.81)     2:28.15 (41.62)
 57 Bachar, Amit              19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.78    2:28.85 METS   
                  31.34     1:07.32 (35.98)     1:46.83 (39.51)     2:28.85 (42.02)
 58 Casement, Justin          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.79    2:30.22        
                  31.93     1:09.80 (37.87)     1:48.86 (39.06)     2:30.22 (41.36)
 59 Collier, Cole T           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.26    2:30.70        
                  31.13     1:07.09 (35.96)     1:47.57 (40.48)     2:30.70 (43.13)
 60 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.31    2:32.96        
                  32.63     1:10.63 (38.00)     1:51.87 (41.24)     2:32.96 (41.09)
 -- Glat, Brian S             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.73         DQ        
 -- Siebert, Tavis D          13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.84         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:06.60   7/20/2013 En-wei Hu-Van Wright, Asphalt Green Un     
                2:05.09  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:05.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:08.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:08.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:16.39  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:19.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:25.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:23.16 METS   
  2 Lawson, Ryan F            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:27.12        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:05.09  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:05.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:08.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:08.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:16.39  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:19.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:25.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.60    2:08.70 JR-B    20  
                  27.57       58.89 (31.32)     1:38.62 (39.73)     2:08.70 (30.08)
  2 Gu, Kevin           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.04    2:08.84 JR-B    17  
                  28.41     1:01.34 (32.93)     1:38.65 (37.31)     2:08.84 (30.19)
  3 Park, Alex          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.36    2:09.75 JR-B    16  
                  28.04     1:01.67 (33.63)     1:39.75 (38.08)     2:09.75 (30.00)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.89    2:11.75 FUT     15  
                  27.86     1:02.85 (34.99)     1:40.15 (37.30)     2:11.75 (31.60)
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.46    2:13.03 NCSA    14  
                  27.72     1:03.49 (35.77)     1:41.61 (38.12)     2:13.03 (31.42)
  6 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.01    2:13.38 NCSA    13  
                  28.38     1:02.63 (34.25)     1:42.05 (39.42)     2:13.38 (31.33)
  7 Zugibe, Matthew     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.11    2:15.68 SPRS    12  
                  28.92     1:05.43 (36.51)     1:44.35 (38.92)     2:15.68 (31.33)
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.27    2:16.06 SPRS    11  
                  28.46     1:03.97 (35.51)     1:44.12 (40.15)     2:16.06 (31.94)
B - Final
  9 Bidwell, Ian W      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.78    2:13.98 SPRS     9  
                  28.84     1:04.65 (35.81)     1:44.78 (40.13)     2:13.98 (29.20)
 10 Byrne, Gregory J    21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.37    2:15.42 SPRS     7  
                  29.26     1:04.19 (34.93)     1:43.43 (39.24)     2:15.42 (31.99)
 11 Willard, Max        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.93    2:16.44 SRZA     6  
                  29.54     1:04.56 (35.02)     1:45.69 (41.13)     2:16.44 (30.75)
 12 Hendell, Josh       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.70    2:16.66 SRZA     5  
                  29.49     1:06.95 (37.46)     1:46.05 (39.10)     2:16.66 (30.61)
 13 Stange, Andrew R    16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.90    2:17.04 SRZA     4  
                  29.00     1:04.32 (35.32)     1:45.55 (41.23)     2:17.04 (31.49)
 14 Marski, Timothy J   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.90    2:17.34 SS-B     3  
                  29.45     1:06.71 (37.26)     1:46.47 (39.76)     2:17.34 (30.87)
 15 Juranovic, Gabriel  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.28    2:17.62 SS-B     2  
                  29.19     1:04.65 (35.46)     1:44.99 (40.34)     2:17.62 (32.63)
 -- Kennon, Declan P    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  28.47     1:02.52 (34.05)     1:42.24 (39.72)          DQ (31.47)
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Evan         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.33    2:13.19 NCSA   
                  28.36     1:03.59 (35.23)     1:40.78 (37.19)     2:13.19 (32.41)
 18 Tack, Ethan M       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.25    2:15.25 SPRS   
                  28.69     1:02.97 (34.28)     1:43.47 (40.50)     2:15.25 (31.78)
 19 Hurley, John R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.82    2:15.84 SPRS   
                  30.30     1:06.36 (36.06)     1:43.70 (37.34)     2:15.84 (32.14)
 20 Chang, Michael      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.40    2:16.04 SPRS   
                  29.95     1:05.38 (35.43)     1:43.81 (38.43)     2:16.04 (32.23)
 21 Brown, Ryan A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.39    2:16.81 SRZA   
                  29.76     1:07.85 (38.09)     1:45.77 (37.92)     2:16.81 (31.04)
 22 Meyers, Tyler       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.41    2:17.39 SS-B   
                  29.71     1:04.43 (34.72)     1:45.38 (40.95)     2:17.39 (32.01)
 23 Torres, Nicholas    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.34    2:17.85 SS-B   
                  28.82     1:03.05 (34.23)     1:45.15 (42.10)     2:17.85 (32.70)
 24 Ramjohn, Jalen K    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.87    2:17.97 SS-B   
                  29.05     1:03.55 (34.50)     1:45.44 (41.89)     2:17.97 (32.53)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:05.09  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                2:05.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                2:08.69  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                2:08.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:16.39  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:19.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:25.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.92    2:11.04 qFUT   
                  28.31     1:02.38 (34.07)     1:39.66 (37.28)     2:11.04 (31.38)
  2 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.56    2:12.36 qFUT   
                  28.39     1:02.40 (34.01)     1:41.93 (39.53)     2:12.36 (30.43)
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.20    2:12.60 qFUT   
                  27.60     1:00.82 (33.22)     1:40.25 (39.43)     2:12.60 (32.35)
  4 Lozano, Joseph            19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.93    2:12.89 qNCSA  
                  28.60     1:03.82 (35.22)     1:41.52 (37.70)     2:12.89 (31.37)
  5 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.19    2:13.46 qNCSA  
                  27.53     1:03.13 (35.60)     1:41.33 (38.20)     2:13.46 (32.13)
  6 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.74    2:14.01 qSPRS  
                  28.45     1:02.71 (34.26)     1:42.31 (39.60)     2:14.01 (31.70)
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.33    2:14.27 qSPRS  
                  28.74     1:03.87 (35.13)     1:43.46 (39.59)     2:14.27 (30.81)
  8 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.22    2:15.11 qSPRS  
                  28.60     1:03.78 (35.18)     1:44.43 (40.65)     2:15.11 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennon, Declan P          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.61    2:15.15 qSPRS  
                  27.98     1:02.75 (34.77)     1:43.31 (40.56)     2:15.15 (31.84)
 10 Byrne, Gregory J          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.65    2:15.37 qSPRS  
                  29.09     1:04.59 (35.50)     1:43.26 (38.67)     2:15.37 (32.11)
 11 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.22    2:15.78 qSPRS  
                  29.31     1:06.37 (37.06)     1:46.10 (39.73)     2:15.78 (29.68)
 12 Juranovic, Gabriel A      19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.93    2:16.28 qSPRS  
                  28.36     1:02.61 (34.25)     1:43.23 (40.62)     2:16.28 (33.05)
 13 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.01    2:16.70 qSRZA  
                  29.37     1:06.76 (37.39)     1:46.18 (39.42)     2:16.70 (30.52)
 14 Kilduff, John J           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.75    2:16.78 qSRZA  
                  29.51     1:03.97 (34.46)     1:44.80 (40.83)     2:16.78 (31.98)
 15 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.59    2:16.90 qSRZA  
                  29.45     1:05.92 (36.47)     1:45.62 (39.70)     2:16.90 (31.28)
 15 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.24    2:16.90 qSRZA  
                  27.57     1:02.31 (34.74)     1:44.68 (42.37)     2:16.90 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willard, Max              18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.81    2:16.93 qSRZA  
                  29.51     1:04.63 (35.12)     1:45.81 (41.18)     2:16.93 (31.12)
 18 Tack, Ethan M             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.45    2:17.25 qSS-B  
                  28.99     1:03.94 (34.95)     1:44.74 (40.80)     2:17.25 (32.51)
 19 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.33    2:17.33 qSS-B  
                  29.24     1:06.34 (37.10)     1:44.45 (38.11)     2:17.33 (32.88)
 20 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.77    2:17.40 qSS-B  
                  29.97     1:05.82 (35.85)     1:45.05 (39.23)     2:17.40 (32.35)
 21 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.03    2:17.41 qSS-B  
                  29.71     1:03.82 (34.11)     1:45.63 (41.81)     2:17.41 (31.78)
 22 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.21    2:17.82 qSS-B  
                  30.51     1:08.44 (37.93)     1:45.67 (37.23)     2:17.82 (32.15)
 23 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.40    2:17.87 qSS-B  
                  29.08     1:05.75 (36.67)     1:46.11 (40.36)     2:17.87 (31.76)
 24 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:21.34    2:17.96 qSS-B  
                  29.10     1:03.31 (34.21)     1:45.36 (42.05)     2:17.96 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.68    2:18.34 SS-B   
                  29.31     1:04.68 (35.37)     1:45.80 (41.12)     2:18.34 (32.54)
 26 Brown, Ryan A             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.68    2:18.39 SS-B   
                  30.14     1:09.69 (39.55)     1:47.48 (37.79)     2:18.39 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Arena, Christopher J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.77    2:18.54 SRZB   
                  29.66     1:06.24 (36.58)     1:46.16 (39.92)     2:18.54 (32.38)
 28 Sourial, Anthony K        18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.90    2:18.56 SRZB   
                  29.86     1:06.96 (37.10)     1:47.09 (40.13)     2:18.56 (31.47)
 29 Bravo, David D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.93    2:18.59 SRZB   
                  30.61     1:05.04 (34.43)     1:46.36 (41.32)     2:18.59 (32.23)
 29 Purvis, Robert J          18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.04    2:18.59 SRZB   
                  27.95     1:02.16 (34.21)     1:45.17 (43.01)     2:18.59 (33.42)
 31 French, Devon J           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:22.58    2:18.89 SRZB   
                  29.15     1:04.84 (35.69)     1:46.67 (41.83)     2:18.89 (32.22)
 32 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:25.04    2:18.94 SRZB   
                  29.20     1:05.91 (36.71)     1:46.14 (40.23)     2:18.94 (32.80)
 33 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.29Y   2:19.04 SRZB   
                  30.91     1:05.30 (34.39)     1:46.20 (40.90)     2:19.04 (32.84)
 34 Gregorace, Michael J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.18    2:19.18 METS   
                  30.67     1:06.02 (35.35)     1:46.38 (40.36)     2:19.18 (32.80)
 35 Lee, Andy                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.94    2:19.27 METS   
                  29.92     1:05.89 (35.97)     1:46.82 (40.93)     2:19.27 (32.45)
 36 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.87    2:19.55 METS   
                  29.33     1:05.17 (35.84)     1:45.49 (40.32)     2:19.55 (34.06)
 37 Callaghan, John           18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:23.97    2:19.61 METS   
                  29.61     1:07.80 (38.19)     1:46.94 (39.14)     2:19.61 (32.67)
 38 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.44    2:19.67 METS   
                  28.89     1:05.77 (36.88)     1:46.41 (40.64)     2:19.67 (33.26)
 39 Zayit, Orry M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.44    2:19.68 METS   
                  30.04     1:06.59 (36.55)     1:47.54 (40.95)     2:19.68 (32.14)
 40 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.40    2:19.95 METS   
                  29.15     1:05.15 (36.00)     1:47.10 (41.95)     2:19.95 (32.85)
 41 Stewart, David C          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.36    2:20.04 METS   
                  28.00     1:05.12 (37.12)     1:46.38 (41.26)     2:20.04 (33.66)
 42 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.15    2:20.07 METS   
                  29.22     1:05.82 (36.60)     1:46.50 (40.68)     2:20.07 (33.57)
 43 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.52    2:20.12 METS   
                  29.99     1:07.74 (37.75)     1:47.88 (40.14)     2:20.12 (32.24)
 44 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.49    2:20.48 METS   
                  29.81     1:07.81 (38.00)     1:47.42 (39.61)     2:20.48 (33.06)
 45 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.42    2:20.51 METS   
                  31.10     1:07.23 (36.13)     1:49.21 (41.98)     2:20.51 (31.30)
 46 Loveless, John J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.17    2:20.52 METS   
                  29.75     1:06.70 (36.95)     1:48.80 (42.10)     2:20.52 (31.72)
 47 Mattera, Michael P        18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.16    2:20.63 METS   
                                1:05.60 ( )     1:48.05 (42.45)     2:20.63 (32.58)
 48 Li, Alan                  18 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:17.15    2:20.85 METS   
                  29.27     1:06.71 (37.44)   2:20.85 (1:14.14)                    
 49 Manfre, Matthew S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.63    2:20.86 METS   
                  30.79     1:09.84 (39.05)     1:47.53 (37.69)     2:20.86 (33.33)
 50 Hamberg, Miles N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.38    2:21.30 METS   
                  28.94     1:06.29 (37.35)     1:48.63 (42.34)     2:21.30 (32.67)
 51 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.76    2:21.31 METS   
                  28.30     1:06.33 (38.03)     1:48.09 (41.76)     2:21.31 (33.22)
 52 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.00    2:21.46 METS   
                  30.42     1:05.87 (35.45)     1:48.52 (42.65)     2:21.46 (32.94)
 53 Daly, Nikolas A           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.15    2:21.58 METS   
                  31.81     1:09.23 (37.42)     1:49.14 (39.91)     2:21.58 (32.44)
 54 Mo, Joe                   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.84    2:21.60 METS   
                  29.35     1:05.35 (36.00)     1:48.32 (42.97)     2:21.60 (33.28)
 55 Dwyer, John P             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.05    2:21.79 METS   
                  29.04     1:07.14 (38.10)     1:50.78 (43.64)     2:21.79 (31.01)
 56 Neuendorf, Lance          20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.25    2:21.86 METS   
                  29.17     1:04.16 (34.99)     1:48.79 (44.63)     2:21.86 (33.07)
 57 Bryant, Joshua M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:03.45Y   2:22.04 METS   
                  29.80     1:07.16 (37.36)     1:48.53 (41.37)     2:22.04 (33.51)
 58 McCloskey, Tyler          19 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.84Y   2:22.23 METS   
                  29.85     1:06.31 (36.46)     1:48.17 (41.86)     2:22.23 (34.06)
 59 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.76    2:22.24 METS   
                  28.68     1:06.00 (37.32)     1:50.11 (44.11)     2:22.24 (32.13)
 60 McClellan, Sean E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.72    2:22.25 METS   
                  30.40     1:08.59 (38.19)     1:50.55 (41.96)     2:22.25 (31.70)
 61 Ho, Timothy               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.76    2:23.05 METS   
                  29.85     1:06.84 (36.99)     1:49.19 (42.35)     2:23.05 (33.86)
 62 Wong, Phillip             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.65    2:23.24 METS   
                  31.35     1:07.07 (35.72)     1:49.68 (42.61)     2:23.24 (33.56)
 63 Byman, Sean J             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.20    2:23.38 METS   
                  30.16     1:07.10 (36.94)     1:51.63 (44.53)     2:23.38 (31.75)
 64 Collier, Cole T           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.49    2:23.44 METS   
                  30.12     1:06.99 (36.87)     1:50.42 (43.43)     2:23.44 (33.02)
 65 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.81    2:23.46 METS   
                  30.65     1:08.08 (37.43)     1:51.88 (43.80)     2:23.46 (31.58)
 66 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.41    2:23.51 METS   
                  30.02     1:06.32 (36.30)     1:50.81 (44.49)     2:23.51 (32.70)
 67 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.09    2:23.54 METS   
                  31.41     1:10.45 (39.04)     1:50.56 (40.11)     2:23.54 (32.98)
 68 Daly, Michael C           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.44    2:23.57 METS   
                  30.95     1:07.24 (36.29)     1:50.45 (43.21)     2:23.57 (33.12)
 69 Kaplan, Zachary I         18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.16    2:23.59 METS   
                  29.26     1:05.27 (36.01)     1:49.50 (44.23)     2:23.59 (34.09)
 70 Meyn, Justin F            14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.89    2:23.97 METS   
                  30.30     1:06.21 (35.91)     1:49.99 (43.78)     2:23.97 (33.98)
 71 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.39    2:24.02 METS   
                  32.27     1:08.37 (36.10)     1:50.28 (41.91)     2:24.02 (33.74)
 72 Karataev, Temirlan        14 Una Mpny-MR          2:24.18    2:24.05 METS   
                  29.54     1:07.31 (37.77)     1:52.79 (45.48)     2:24.05 (31.26)
 73 McCarthy, Michael         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:23.99    2:24.20 METS   
                  30.46     1:08.44 (37.98)     1:50.34 (41.90)     2:24.20 (33.86)
 74 Diamond, Zachary          19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:20.48    2:24.30 METS   
                  30.33     1:08.47 (38.14)     1:51.41 (42.94)     2:24.30 (32.89)
 75 Glat, Brian S             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.57    2:24.67 METS   
                  30.82     1:05.58 (34.76)     1:49.91 (44.33)     2:24.67 (34.76)
 76 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.77    2:24.87 METS   
                  30.25     1:08.16 (37.91)     1:52.18 (44.02)     2:24.87 (32.69)
 77 Barry, Kyle               16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.01    2:25.27 METS   
                  30.62     1:06.91 (36.29)     1:52.47 (45.56)     2:25.27 (32.80)
 78 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.11    2:25.43 METS   
                  29.66     1:08.00 (38.34)     1:52.88 (44.88)     2:25.43 (32.55)
 79 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.27    2:25.66        
                  32.32     1:09.80 (37.48)     1:52.76 (42.96)     2:25.66 (32.90)
 80 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.42    2:25.96        
                  32.51     1:09.13 (36.62)     1:53.17 (44.04)     2:25.96 (32.79)
 81 Eng, William A            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.26    2:26.01        
                  30.65     1:08.24 (37.59)     1:53.64 (45.40)     2:26.01 (32.37)
 82 Oumarov, Elan             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.62Y   2:26.11        
                  29.73     1:08.49 (38.76)     1:52.35 (43.86)     2:26.11 (33.76)
 83 Burr, Trenton H           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.12    2:26.32        
                  30.36     1:08.99 (38.63)     1:53.23 (44.24)     2:26.32 (33.09)
 84 Blair, Graham R           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.10    2:27.29        
                  31.66     1:07.64 (35.98)     1:54.23 (46.59)     2:27.29 (33.06)
 85 Papsco, Zachary T         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.52    2:27.95        
                  29.52     1:07.39 (37.87)     1:52.79 (45.40)     2:27.95 (35.16)
 86 Bradnock, Reginald N      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.57    2:28.16        
                  29.74     1:06.98 (37.24)     1:52.02 (45.04)     2:28.16 (36.14)
 87 Verba, Vlad               18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.91    2:28.41        
                  31.74     1:10.68 (38.94)     1:53.06 (42.38)     2:28.41 (35.35)
 88 O'Shea, Christopher M     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.96Y   2:28.45        
                  30.97     1:09.12 (38.15)     1:55.13 (46.01)     2:28.45 (33.32)
 89 Kantar, Erik D            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.93    2:29.13        
                  31.23     1:10.15 (38.92)     1:54.07 (43.92)     2:29.13 (35.06)
 90 Chernik, Noah             17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:01.61Y   2:31.74        
                  31.08     1:10.96 (39.88)     1:56.83 (45.87)     2:31.74 (34.91)
 91 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.15    2:32.37        
                  32.36     1:10.53 (38.17)     1:56.19 (45.66)     2:32.37 (36.18)
 -- Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.09         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  29.09     1:04.50 (35.41)     1:48.69 (44.19)          DQ (34.48)
 -- Gaffney, John C           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.70         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:27.49  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                4:27.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                4:33.89  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                4:33.89  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                4:37.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:48.99  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:52.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:55.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                5:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hogan, Brian R      21 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.71    4:35.40 JR-B    20  
                  30.04     1:04.33 (34.29)     1:40.47 (36.14)     2:15.30 (34.83)
        2:54.82 (39.52)     3:34.13 (39.31)     4:05.54 (31.41)     4:35.40 (29.86)
  2 Park, Alex          15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:34.71    4:36.45 JR-B    17  
                  28.68     1:02.15 (33.47)     1:37.49 (35.34)     2:12.36 (34.87)
        2:52.15 (39.79)     3:32.63 (40.48)     4:05.13 (32.50)     4:36.45 (31.32)
  3 Gu, Kevin           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:41.72    4:38.28 FUT     16  
                  29.65     1:04.26 (34.61)     1:41.37 (37.11)     2:16.74 (35.37)
        2:55.94 (39.20)     3:35.04 (39.10)     4:07.69 (32.65)     4:38.28 (30.59)
  4 Bidwell, Ian W      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:42.63    4:41.02 FUT     15  
                  29.23     1:02.53 (33.30)     1:40.20 (37.67)     2:16.80 (36.60)
        2:57.07 (40.27)     3:38.42 (41.35)     4:10.73 (32.31)     4:41.02 (30.29)
  5 Hurley, John R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.10    4:41.74 FUT     14  
                  30.33     1:04.63 (34.30)     1:43.05 (38.42)     2:20.76 (37.71)
        2:58.54 (37.78)     3:37.15 (38.61)     4:09.67 (32.52)     4:41.74 (32.07)
  6 Arena, Christopher  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.47    4:43.55 NCSA    13  
                  29.49     1:02.67 (33.18)     1:40.12 (37.45)     2:16.98 (36.86)
        2:56.97 (39.99)     3:38.09 (41.12)     4:11.44 (33.35)     4:43.55 (32.11)
  7 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:45.12    4:43.81 NCSA    12  
                  29.34     1:03.55 (34.21)     1:40.24 (36.69)     2:16.43 (36.19)
        2:57.56 (41.13)     3:38.56 (41.00)     4:11.25 (32.69)     4:43.81 (32.56)
 -- Willard, Max        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.95     1:05.60 (34.65)     1:44.31 (38.71)     2:21.85 (37.54)
        3:05.92 (44.07)     3:50.53 (44.61)     4:26.65 (36.12)          DQ (35.02)
B - Final
  9 Byrne, Gregory J    21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.38    4:44.57 SPRS     9  
                  29.82     1:03.50 (33.68)     1:40.80 (37.30)     2:17.37 (36.57)
        2:57.86 (40.49)     3:38.29 (40.43)     4:11.86 (33.57)     4:44.57 (32.71)
 10 Marski, Timothy J   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.97    4:45.54 SPRS     7  
                  30.36     1:04.41 (34.05)     1:42.36 (37.95)     2:19.99 (37.63)
        3:00.44 (40.45)     3:41.26 (40.82)     4:14.13 (32.87)     4:45.54 (31.41)
 11 Hendell, Josh       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:50.43    4:45.69 SPRS     6  
                  29.85     1:04.37 (34.52)     1:42.81 (38.44)     2:20.30 (37.49)
        3:00.72 (40.42)     3:41.55 (40.83)     4:14.64 (33.09)     4:45.69 (31.05)
 12 Gregorace, Michael  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.33    4:48.15 SPRS     5  
                  31.15     1:07.02 (35.87)     1:43.59 (36.57)     2:20.19 (36.60)
        3:00.61 (40.42)     3:41.89 (41.28)     4:15.35 (33.46)     4:48.15 (32.80)
 13 Tack, Ethan M       14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.60    4:49.68 SRZA     4  
                  29.96     1:03.97 (34.01)     1:39.94 (35.97)     2:15.67 (35.73)
        2:59.24 (43.57)     3:42.83 (43.59)     4:16.66 (33.83)     4:49.68 (33.02)
 14 Lee, Ryan P         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.23    4:52.32 SS-B     3  
                  30.83     1:07.01 (36.18)     1:44.24 (37.23)     2:20.40 (36.16)
        3:03.56 (43.16)     3:46.82 (43.26)     4:20.36 (33.54)     4:52.32 (31.96)
 15 Gaffney, John C     16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.40    4:53.26 SRZB     2  
                  30.41     1:04.97 (34.56)     1:43.65 (38.68)     2:22.06 (38.41)
        3:04.38 (42.32)     3:47.53 (43.15)     4:20.95 (33.42)     4:53.26 (32.31)
 16 Daly, Michael C     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:51.72    4:55.86 METS     1  
                  30.91     1:07.47 (36.56)     1:45.03 (37.56)     2:21.48 (36.45)
        3:04.15 (42.67)     3:47.01 (42.86)     4:21.96 (34.95)     4:55.86 (33.90)
C - Final
 17 Elms, River J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:54.55    4:48.76 SPRS   
                  30.44     1:04.85 (34.41)     1:42.58 (37.73)     2:19.42 (36.84)
        3:02.26 (42.84)     3:45.28 (43.02)     4:17.77 (32.49)     4:48.76 (30.99)
 18 Kapusta, Adam       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.67    4:50.63 SRZA   
                  30.27     1:05.04 (34.77)     1:41.65 (36.61)     2:17.73 (36.08)
        3:01.26 (43.53)     3:45.67 (44.41)     4:18.65 (32.98)     4:50.63 (31.98)
 19 Sourial, Anthony K  18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.04    4:53.58 SRZB   
                  30.62     1:06.59 (35.97)     1:45.59 (39.00)     2:24.22 (38.63)
        3:05.86 (41.64)     3:48.55 (42.69)     4:21.80 (33.25)     4:53.58 (31.78)
 20 Bravo, David D      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.96    4:53.70 SRZB   
                  31.12     1:06.62 (35.50)     1:43.14 (36.52)     2:19.67 (36.53)
        3:03.68 (44.01)     3:47.78 (44.10)     4:21.37 (33.59)     4:53.70 (32.33)
 21 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.87    4:54.97 SRZB   
                  30.95     1:05.79 (34.84)     1:43.94 (38.15)     2:21.08 (37.14)
        3:05.37 (44.29)     3:48.89 (43.52)     4:22.38 (33.49)     4:54.97 (32.59)
 22 Quinones, Christop  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:57.48    4:57.61 METS   
                  30.41     1:06.10 (35.69)     1:45.36 (39.26)     2:24.25 (38.89)
        3:05.90 (41.65)     3:49.04 (43.14)     4:23.90 (34.86)     4:57.61 (33.71)
 23 Glas, Aaron I       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:57.00    4:59.30 METS   
                  31.62     1:07.87 (36.25)     1:46.91 (39.04)     2:24.48 (37.57)
        3:10.06 (45.58)     3:55.12 (45.06)     4:27.54 (32.42)     4:59.30 (31.76)
 24 Brown, Ryan A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.45    4:59.51 METS   
                  31.93     1:09.13 (37.20)     1:50.25 (41.12)     2:31.21 (40.96)
        3:11.16 (39.95)     3:51.94 (40.78)     4:26.61 (34.67)     4:59.51 (32.90)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:27.49  OT Olympic Trials 2016
                4:27.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                4:33.89  NATB Phillips66 18U-Bonus
                4:33.89  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                4:37.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2015
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:48.99  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:52.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:55.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                5:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2015
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:40.29    4:34.71 qJR-B  
                  28.82     1:01.49 (32.67)     1:36.90 (35.41)     2:11.48 (34.58)
        2:50.63 (39.15)     3:30.36 (39.73)     4:02.96 (32.60)     4:34.71 (31.75)
  2 Hogan, Brian R            21 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.43    4:38.71 qFUT   
                  29.93     1:04.15 (34.22)     1:39.47 (35.32)     2:14.24 (34.77)
        2:54.04 (39.80)     3:34.11 (40.07)     4:07.18 (33.07)     4:38.71 (31.53)
  3 Mannix, Richard E         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:47.20    4:39.43 qFUT   
                  28.76     1:02.51 (33.75)     1:38.31 (35.80)     2:14.18 (35.87)
        2:56.15 (41.97)     3:37.96 (41.81)     4:09.72 (31.76)     4:39.43 (29.71)
  4 Arena, Christopher J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.26    4:40.47 qFUT   
                  29.83     1:03.68 (33.85)     1:39.87 (36.19)     2:15.85 (35.98)
        2:55.37 (39.52)     3:35.96 (40.59)     4:09.13 (33.17)     4:40.47 (31.34)
  5 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:44.00    4:41.72 qFUT   
                  29.64     1:04.12 (34.48)     1:41.10 (36.98)     2:17.39 (36.29)
        2:56.45 (39.06)     3:36.03 (39.58)     4:10.39 (34.36)     4:41.72 (31.33)
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.56    4:42.63 qNCSA  
                  29.42     1:02.63 (33.21)     1:40.07 (37.44)     2:16.92 (36.85)
        2:57.45 (40.53)     3:38.78 (41.33)     4:11.31 (32.53)     4:42.63 (31.32)
  7 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:48.67    4:45.12 qSPRS  
                  29.64     1:03.76 (34.12)     1:40.52 (36.76)     2:16.85 (36.33)
        2:57.80 (40.95)     3:39.49 (41.69)     4:12.78 (33.29)     4:45.12 (32.34)
  8 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.04    4:47.10 qSPRS  
                  30.30     1:05.01 (34.71)     1:43.92 (38.91)     2:22.31 (38.39)
        3:00.29 (37.98)     3:40.02 (39.73)     4:13.67 (33.65)     4:47.10 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willard, Max              18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.67    4:49.55 qSRZA  
                  30.51     1:04.81 (34.30)     1:42.00 (37.19)     2:18.28 (36.28)
        3:01.07 (42.79)     3:43.43 (42.36)     4:17.30 (33.87)     4:49.55 (32.25)
 10 Tack, Ethan M             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:51.72    4:49.60 qSRZA  
                  30.14     1:04.40 (34.26)     1:40.52 (36.12)     2:16.25 (35.73)
        2:59.28 (43.03)     3:42.34 (43.06)     4:16.21 (33.87)     4:49.60 (33.39)
 11 Byrne, Gregory J          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:44.70    4:50.38 qSRZA  
                  29.41     1:03.03 (33.62)     1:40.67 (37.64)     2:17.80 (37.13)
        2:58.41 (40.61)     3:40.51 (42.10)     4:16.06 (35.55)     4:50.38 (34.32)
 12 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.11    4:50.43 qSRZA  
                  30.32     1:04.72 (34.40)     1:44.91 (40.19)     2:24.42 (39.51)
        3:03.89 (39.47)     3:45.21 (41.32)     4:18.89 (33.68)     4:50.43 (31.54)
 13 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.64    4:50.97 qSRZA  
                  30.38     1:04.65 (34.27)     1:43.61 (38.96)     2:21.68 (38.07)
        3:03.54 (41.86)     3:45.46 (41.92)     4:18.69 (33.23)     4:50.97 (32.28)
 14 Gregorace, Michael J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.07    4:51.33 qSRZA  
                  31.34     1:07.16 (35.82)     1:43.90 (36.74)     2:20.81 (36.91)
        3:02.33 (41.52)     3:44.88 (42.55)     4:18.20 (33.32)     4:51.33 (33.13)
 15 Gaffney, John C           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.61    4:51.40 qSS-B  
                  29.84     1:04.06 (34.22)     1:42.49 (38.43)     2:20.30 (37.81)
        3:02.44 (42.14)     3:45.12 (42.68)     4:19.71 (34.59)     4:51.40 (31.69)
 16 Daly, Michael C           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:03.35    4:51.72 qSS-B  
                  30.54     1:05.77 (35.23)     1:42.83 (37.06)     2:18.99 (36.16)
        3:01.04 (42.05)     3:43.85 (42.81)     4:17.62 (33.77)     4:51.72 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:01.77    4:52.54 qSS-B  
                  32.15     1:06.70 (34.55)     1:43.31 (36.61)     2:20.41 (37.10)
        3:03.89 (43.48)     3:46.76 (42.87)     4:20.03 (33.27)     4:52.54 (32.51)
 18 Lee, Ryan P               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:59.34    4:53.23 qSRZB  
                  31.25     1:07.18 (35.93)     1:44.13 (36.95)     2:20.32 (36.19)
        3:03.78 (43.46)     3:47.60 (43.82)     4:21.73 (34.13)     4:53.23 (31.50)
 19 Brown, Ryan A             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.10    4:53.45 qSRZB  
                  31.15     1:07.98 (36.83)     1:48.64 (40.66)     2:28.04 (39.40)
        3:07.52 (39.48)     3:47.34 (39.82)     4:21.45 (34.11)     4:53.45 (32.00)
 20 Bravo, David D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.76    4:53.96 qSRZB  
                  31.02     1:06.72 (35.70)     1:45.22 (38.50)     2:22.49 (37.27)
        3:05.46 (42.97)     3:49.07 (43.61)     4:22.40 (33.33)     4:53.96 (31.56)
 21 Elms, River J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:40.83    4:54.55 qSRZB  
                  30.34     1:04.71 (34.37)     1:43.00 (38.29)     2:20.91 (37.91)
        3:04.52 (43.61)     3:48.55 (44.03)     4:22.18 (33.63)     4:54.55 (32.37)
 22 Kapusta, Adam             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.55    4:55.67 qMETS  
                  30.38     1:05.32 (34.94)     1:41.86 (36.54)     2:19.62 (37.76)
        3:03.12 (43.50)     3:47.98 (44.86)     4:22.28 (34.30)     4:55.67 (33.39)
 23 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:58.45    4:55.87 qMETS  
                  31.01     1:06.33 (35.32)     1:43.36 (37.03)     2:21.98 (38.62)
        3:06.02 (44.04)     3:50.18 (44.16)     4:23.65 (33.47)     4:55.87 (32.22)
 24 Sourial, Anthony K        18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.52    4:56.04 qMETS  
                  30.40     1:06.28 (35.88)     1:44.64 (38.36)     2:23.75 (39.11)
        3:05.38 (41.63)     3:48.50 (43.12)     4:23.15 (34.65)     4:56.04 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Juranovic, Gabriel A      19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.82    4:56.32 METS   
                  29.82     1:04.33 (34.51)     1:42.48 (38.15)     2:19.88 (37.40)
        3:02.65 (42.77)     3:47.91 (45.26)     4:22.54 (34.63)     4:56.32 (33.78)
 26 Glas, Aaron I             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.18    4:57.00 METS   
                  31.63     1:07.83 (36.20)     1:46.96 (39.13)     2:24.43 (37.47)
        3:08.76 (44.33)     3:53.29 (44.53)     4:25.61 (32.32)     4:57.00 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:58.38    4:57.48 METS   
                  30.53     1:05.93 (35.40)     1:45.05 (39.12)     2:22.56 (37.51)
        3:05.19 (42.63)     3:48.11 (42.92)     4:23.62 (35.51)     4:57.48 (33.86)
 28 Zayit, Orry M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.69    4:59.27 METS   
                                1:07.64 ( )     1:47.97 (40.33)     2:27.28 (39.31)
        3:09.17 (41.89)     3:51.86 (42.69)     4:26.08 (34.22)     4:59.27 (33.19)
 29 Loveless, John J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:57.41    4:59.56 METS   
                  30.35     1:04.68 (34.33)     1:44.55 (39.87)     2:23.51 (38.96)
        3:07.75 (44.24)     3:52.78 (45.03)     4:26.77 (33.99)     4:59.56 (32.79)
 30 Lawson, Ryan F            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:05.30    4:59.82 METS   
                  31.15     1:07.21 (36.06)     1:46.81 (39.60)     2:24.07 (37.26)
        3:08.10 (44.03)     3:53.78 (45.68)     4:26.70 (32.92)     4:59.82 (33.12)
 31 Manfre, Matthew S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.63    5:01.34 METS   
                  32.45     1:10.16 (37.71)     1:51.19 (41.03)     2:32.38 (41.19)
        3:11.63 (39.25)     3:53.96 (42.33)     4:27.90 (33.94)     5:01.34 (33.44)
 32 Byman, Sean J             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:18.07Y   5:01.47 METS   
                  31.49     1:07.41 (35.92)     1:46.37 (38.96)     2:24.77 (38.40)
        3:08.99 (44.22)     3:53.99 (45.00)     4:27.57 (33.58)     5:01.47 (33.90)
 33 Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.02    5:01.55 METS   
                  31.29     1:07.72 (36.43)     1:48.13 (40.41)     2:28.06 (39.93)
        3:11.86 (43.80)     3:55.25 (43.39)     4:28.92 (33.67)     5:01.55 (32.63)
 34 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:16.52Y   5:01.67 METS   
                  31.30     1:08.85 (37.55)     1:48.79 (39.94)     2:28.54 (39.75)
        3:09.39 (40.85)     3:52.16 (42.77)     4:27.82 (35.66)     5:01.67 (33.85)
 35 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:56.74    5:01.85 METS   
                  31.23     1:06.99 (35.76)     1:47.06 (40.07)     2:24.75 (37.69)
        3:09.15 (44.40)     3:54.33 (45.18)     4:28.27 (33.94)     5:01.85 (33.58)
 36 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:04.70    5:01.87 METS   
                  32.66     1:11.35 (38.69)     1:49.20 (37.85)     2:27.23 (38.03)
        3:11.03 (43.80)     3:55.13 (44.10)     4:28.96 (33.83)     5:01.87 (32.91)
 37 McClellan, Sean E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.14    5:02.39 METS   
                  31.63     1:07.98 (36.35)     1:48.47 (40.49)     2:28.33 (39.86)
        3:11.31 (42.98)     3:55.46 (44.15)     4:29.68 (34.22)     5:02.39 (32.71)
 38 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.14    5:02.62 METS   
                  32.32     1:10.20 (37.88)     1:47.94 (37.74)     2:25.39 (37.45)
        3:07.52 (42.13)     3:50.89 (43.37)     4:27.43 (36.54)     5:02.62 (35.19)
 39 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:05.66    5:03.01 METS   
                  30.61     1:06.89 (36.28)     1:45.22 (38.33)     2:23.81 (38.59)
        3:07.60 (43.79)     3:53.61 (46.01)     4:27.93 (34.32)     5:03.01 (35.08)
 40 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  5:08.91    5:03.05 METS   
                  31.03     1:06.34 (35.31)     1:46.46 (40.12)     2:25.13 (38.67)
        3:09.74 (44.61)     3:54.76 (45.02)     4:29.40 (34.64)     5:03.05 (33.65)
 41 Lin, Howard H             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:06.56    5:03.29 METS   
                  33.01     1:11.85 (38.84)     1:50.22 (38.37)     2:28.07 (37.85)
        3:11.36 (43.29)     3:55.76 (44.40)     4:29.91 (34.15)     5:03.29 (33.38)
 42 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:11.75    5:04.33 METS   
                  32.52     1:09.93 (37.41)     1:48.63 (38.70)     2:27.19 (38.56)
        3:12.24 (45.05)     3:57.92 (45.68)     4:31.63 (33.71)     5:04.33 (32.70)
 43 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:01.46    5:04.65 METS   
                  31.59     1:09.16 (37.57)     1:49.29 (40.13)     2:28.59 (39.30)
        3:11.52 (42.93)     3:56.27 (44.75)     4:30.87 (34.60)     5:04.65 (33.78)
 44 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:07.72    5:04.83 METS   
                  31.87     1:08.90 (37.03)     1:48.78 (39.88)     2:27.24 (38.46)
        3:11.56 (44.32)     3:56.96 (45.40)     4:31.55 (34.59)     5:04.83 (33.28)
 45 Diamond, Zachary          19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:56.80    5:05.88 METS   
                  31.87     1:07.68 (35.81)     1:47.60 (39.92)     2:27.32 (39.72)
        3:11.48 (44.16)     3:56.89 (45.41)     4:31.48 (34.59)     5:05.88 (34.40)
 46 Meyn, Justin F            14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:08.11    5:06.20 METS   
                  31.61     1:07.32 (35.71)     1:44.93 (37.61)     2:22.96 (38.03)
        3:09.48 (46.52)     3:55.53 (46.05)     4:31.03 (35.50)     5:06.20 (35.17)
 47 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.50    5:06.73 METS   
                  30.67     1:07.15 (36.48)     1:46.28 (39.13)     2:24.76 (38.48)
        3:08.83 (44.07)     3:53.70 (44.87)     4:30.36 (36.66)     5:06.73 (36.37)
 48 Ortof, Harry C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:03.71    5:07.79 METS   
                  33.24     1:09.54 (36.30)     1:50.59 (41.05)     2:30.63 (40.04)
        3:15.81 (45.18)     4:00.99 (45.18)     4:35.23 (34.24)     5:07.79 (32.56)
 49 Daly, Nikolas A           14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:02.48    5:08.49 METS   
                  32.75     1:11.96 (39.21)     1:53.04 (41.08)     2:31.99 (38.95)
        3:14.19 (42.20)     3:57.09 (42.90)     4:33.42 (36.33)     5:08.49 (35.07)
 50 Callaghan, John           18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:11.65    5:09.03 METS   
                  32.15     1:10.27 (38.12)     1:52.05 (41.78)     2:34.00 (41.95)
        3:15.39 (41.39)     3:57.60 (42.21)     4:33.34 (35.74)     5:09.03 (35.69)
 51 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:12.36    5:09.16 METS   
                  33.13     1:11.44 (38.31)     1:49.49 (38.05)     2:29.03 (39.54)
        3:14.10 (45.07)     4:00.48 (46.38)     4:34.95 (34.47)     5:09.16 (34.21)
 52 Mo, Joe                   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.19    5:10.94 METS   
                  30.09     1:05.78 (35.69)     1:47.13 (41.35)     2:29.34 (42.21)
        3:12.69 (43.35)     3:57.75 (45.06)     4:35.10 (37.35)     5:10.94 (35.84)
 52 Leng, Zachary L           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.05    5:10.94 METS   
                  33.57     1:13.58 (40.01)     1:51.74 (38.16)     2:30.49 (38.75)
        3:16.64 (46.15)     4:02.70 (46.06)     4:37.03 (34.33)     5:10.94 (33.91)
 54 Barry, Kyle               16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:57.53    5:10.95 METS   
                  31.33     1:08.51 (37.18)     1:47.08 (38.57)     2:25.67 (38.59)
        3:12.58 (46.91)     4:01.04 (48.46)     4:36.07 (35.03)     5:10.95 (34.88)
 55 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:05.18    5:11.12 METS   
                  31.85     1:08.81 (36.96)     1:50.45 (41.64)     2:32.57 (42.12)
        3:15.03 (42.46)     3:57.16 (42.13)     4:34.80 (37.64)     5:11.12 (36.32)
 56 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.29    5:13.22        
                  32.07     1:09.35 (37.28)     1:51.61 (42.26)     2:32.50 (40.89)
        3:17.86 (45.36)     4:03.13 (45.27)     4:38.94 (35.81)     5:13.22 (34.28)
 57 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:11.91    5:17.22        
                  33.07     1:11.01 (37.94)     1:51.95 (40.94)     2:32.71 (40.76)
        3:17.53 (44.82)     4:03.06 (45.53)     4:40.47 (37.41)     5:17.22 (36.75)
 58 Blair, Graham R           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:05.96    5:18.28        
                  33.49     1:11.87 (38.38)     1:51.74 (39.87)     2:31.87 (40.13)
        3:20.80 (48.93)     4:08.37 (47.57)     4:43.36 (34.99)     5:18.28 (34.92)
 59 Nilsson, Evan A           17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:59.14    5:20.69        
                  31.75     1:08.83 (37.08)     1:50.92 (42.09)     2:33.47 (42.55)
        3:21.84 (48.37)     4:10.66 (48.82)     4:45.53 (34.87)     5:20.69 (35.16)
 60 Lin, Thomas               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.04    5:23.20        
                  32.03     1:10.13 (38.10)     1:48.98 (38.85)     2:28.77 (39.79)
        3:18.30 (49.53)     4:08.15 (49.85)     4:45.58 (37.43)     5:23.20 (37.62)
 61 Pozmanter, Matthew S      19 Three Village Sw-MR  4:24.31Y   5:49.76        
                  32.71     1:12.68 (39.97)     1:57.14 (44.46)     2:42.39 (45.25)
        3:32.38 (49.99)     4:25.00 (52.62)     5:07.68 (42.68)     5:49.76 (42.08)
 -- Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:01.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  31.17     1:07.99 (36.82)     1:47.34 (39.35)     2:26.18 (38.84)
        3:07.11 (40.93)     3:49.44 (42.33)     4:25.07 (35.63)          DQ (34.22)
 -- Needham, Daniel           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.50Y        DQ        
      Other - back
                  30.15     1:04.63 (34.48)     1:42.72 (38.09)     2:19.92 (37.20)
        3:04.61 (44.69)     3:49.37 (44.76)     4:23.16 (33.79)          DQ (32.12)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                3:34.89  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                3:40.89  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                3:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                3:48.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                3:52.99  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:30.53    3:34.83 JR      40  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 19           2) Patrouch, Oliver L 18          
     3) Mannix, Richard E 19            4) Hogan, Brian R 21              
                  25.95       53.69 (53.69)     1:18.71 (25.02)     1:46.20 (52.51)
        2:11.45 (25.25)     2:39.82 (53.62)     3:06.26 (26.44)     3:34.83 (55.01)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               3:40.14    3:37.13 FUT     34  
     1) Speres, Aristides C 16          2) Lafata, Spencer F 16           
     3) Collins, Jack M 17              4) Stewart, David C 18            
                  26.11       54.58 (54.58)                         1:49.08 (54.50)
        2:15.37 (26.29)     2:43.85 (54.77)     3:09.39 (25.54)     3:37.13 (53.28)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.62    3:37.85 FUT     32  
     1) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 19      2) Lee, Andy 14                   
     3) Zhang, Aron 18                  4) Pu, Austin L 20                
                  26.87       55.31 (55.31)     1:22.05 (26.74)     1:51.31 (56.00)
        2:17.04 (25.73)     2:44.93 (53.62)     3:10.51 (25.58)     3:37.85 (52.92)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:39.42    3:38.09 FUT     30  
     1) Lennon, Michael J 21            2) Willard, Max 18                
     3) Nussbaum, Tyler J 18            4) Brown, Connor F 18             
                  26.84       53.72 (53.72)     1:20.36 (26.64)     1:49.12 (55.40)
        2:15.37 (26.25)     2:44.37 (55.25)     3:09.74 (25.37)     3:38.09 (53.72)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:33.86    3:41.03 NCSA    28  
     1) Kilduff, John J 18              2) Kim, Harris 18                 
     3) O'Connor, Elias G 17            4) Zugibe, Matthew 16             
                  25.96       55.09 (55.09)                                        
            2:17.29 ( )         2:47.42 ( )     3:12.15 (24.73)     3:41.03 (53.61)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:35.38    3:44.54 SRZA    26  
     1) Nunez, John 18                  2) Juranovic, Gabriel A 19        
     3) Zuppone, Michael L 17           4) Regent, Vince 22               
                  27.28       55.40 (55.40)     1:22.70 (27.30)     1:51.27 (55.87)
        2:19.98 (28.71)     2:50.58 (59.31)     3:16.93 (26.35)     3:44.54 (53.96)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:47.26    3:45.06 SRZA    24  
     1) Hamberg, Miles N 17             2) Taylor, Griffin H 17           
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 14             4) Mathews, Gabriel T 16          
                  26.81       56.36 (56.36)     1:23.17 (26.81)     1:53.13 (56.77)
        2:19.80 (26.67)     2:49.42 (56.29)     3:16.31 (26.89)     3:45.06 (55.64)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:44.93    3:45.64 SRZA    22  
     1) Kravetz, Chase H 17             2) Meyers, Tyler 16               
     3) Cassell, Gunther A 18           4) Lozano, Joseph 19              
                  26.65       56.21 (56.21)                         1:53.44 (57.23)
        2:20.97 (27.53)     2:50.68 (57.24)     3:16.90 (26.22)     3:45.64 (54.96)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:53.68    3:46.12 SRZA    18  
     1) Eng, William A 15               2) Sourial, Anthony K 18          
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 16               4) Chang, Michael 14              
                  27.12                             1:22.94 ( )         1:52.60 ( )
        2:19.88 (27.28)     2:49.62 (57.02)     3:16.55 (26.93)     3:46.12 (56.50)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:50.06    3:46.20 SRZA    14  
     1) Ho, Timothy 16                  2) Canaveral, Dylan D 14          
     3) Meyers, Daniel J 16             4) Mullin, Connor J 16            
                  26.79       56.52 (56.52)     1:25.07 (28.55)     1:54.99 (58.47)
        2:21.22 (26.23)     2:50.62 (55.63)     3:16.72 (26.10)     3:46.20 (55.58)
 11 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:53.28    3:47.34 SRZA    12  
     1) Chang, Justin 16                2) Martinico, Michael J 20        
     3) Burr, Trenton H 13              4) Millkey, Nicholas W 14         
                  27.66       56.76 (56.76)     1:22.82 (26.06)     1:51.45 (54.69)
        2:19.57 (28.12)     2:49.99 (58.54)     3:17.35 (27.36)     3:47.34 (57.35)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:49.98    3:48.02 SRZA    10  
     1) Marski, Timothy J 14            2) Leng, Zachary L 14             
     3) Kapusta, Adam 14                4) Knight, Derek W 14             
                  27.24       57.11 (57.11)     1:23.64 (26.53)     1:54.20 (57.09)
        2:21.34 (27.14)     2:51.47 (57.27)     3:18.40 (26.93)     3:48.02 (56.55)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:46.20   x3:49.53 SPRS   
     1) Aly, Ali M 16                   2) Beil, Conor M 17               
     3) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 17          4) Truter, Dranoel K 17           
                  26.88       56.45 (56.45)     1:24.42 (27.97)     1:54.75 (58.30)
        2:22.28 (27.53)     2:53.35 (58.60)     3:19.63 (26.28)     3:49.53 (56.18)
 14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:14.59Y   3:49.66 SPRS     8  
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 15       2) Semak, Bohdan 18               
     3) Kostynyuk, Dmytro 17            4) Adayev, Daniel 16              
                  27.48       56.92 (56.92)     1:24.55 (27.63)                    
            2:22.61 ( )         2:53.78 ( )     3:20.11 (26.33)     3:49.66 (55.88)
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:54.79    3:50.44 SPRS     6  
     1) Diamond, Zachary 19             2) Sweeney, Tim 19                
     3) Helbock, Robert 17              4) Sperandio, Alec 19             
                  28.26       58.79 (58.79)     1:25.64 (26.85)     1:54.76 (55.97)
        2:23.13 (28.37)     2:53.12 (58.36)     3:19.83 (26.71)     3:50.44 (57.32)
 16 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:23.09Y   3:51.34 SPRS     4  
     1) Simkin, Leonid 16               2) Defonte, Nicholas 17           
     3) Shteynvarts, Daniel 16          4) Costanzo, Christopher 16       
                  26.79       57.92 (57.92)     1:26.39 (28.47)     1:56.81 (58.89)
        2:24.58 (27.77)     2:54.42 (57.61)     3:21.68 (27.26)     3:51.34 (56.92)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     3:54.63    3:51.74 SPRS     2  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 15              2) Alef, Chadd T 16               
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 17             4) Fergus, Jack B 16              
                  27.73       58.97 (58.97)                         1:56.37 (57.40)
                            2:53.67 (57.30)     3:20.78 (27.11)     3:51.74 (58.07)
 18 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:19.23Y   3:52.43 SPRS   
     1) Peticco, Juan P 16              2) Treanor, Shane P 16            
     3) Bosse, Matthew M 18             4) Bryant, Joshua M 14            
                  28.10       58.46 (58.46)     1:26.76 (28.30)     1:57.82 (59.36)
        2:24.86 (27.04)     2:54.83 (57.01)     3:21.90 (27.07)     3:52.43 (57.60)
 19 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:55.40    3:54.33        
     1) Laporte, Leonardo F 16          2) Fagan, Timothy P 14            
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 14              4) Bachar, Tomer 17               
                  28.02       58.59 (58.59)     1:26.06 (27.47)     1:57.63 (59.04)
        2:25.54 (27.91)     2:57.33 (59.70)     3:24.47 (27.14)     3:54.33 (57.00)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:45.79    3:54.91        
     1) Golovin, Samuel J 14            2) Stukelman, Asher B 13          
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 17      4) Gutman, Daniel L 17            
                  28.85       58.95 (58.95)     1:27.08 (28.13)     1:58.05 (59.10)
        2:26.06 (28.01)                             3:24.49 ( )         3:54.91 ( )
 21 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:27.78Y   4:04.30        
     1) Chang, Oscar 15                 2) Fisher, Alexander 16           
     3) Casey, Jack H 14                4) Papsco, Zachary T 15           
                  29.03   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:29.45 (28.32)   2:01.77 (1:00.64)
        2:30.92 (29.15)   3:03.02 (1:01.25)     3:32.22 (29.20)   4:04.30 (1:01.28)
 22 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'C'      4:10.00   x4:28.01        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 14           2) Griffin, Spencer H 14          
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 15           4) Maidhof, Matthew T 14          
                  30.45   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:35.46 (31.36)   2:11.91 (1:07.81)
        2:42.87 (30.96)   3:18.21 (1:06.30)     3:51.91 (33.70)   4:28.01 (1:09.80)
 -- Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:47.12         DQ        
     1) Gu, Kevin 15                    2) Jun, Yonghoon B 22             
     3) Dwyer, John P 15                4) Bachar, Amit 19                
                  26.46       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.49 (25.76)     1:49.70 (54.97)
        2:15.70 (26.00)     2:45.17 (55.47)     3:11.55 (26.38)          DQ (55.23)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:44.67         DQ        
     1) Wong, Phillip 16                2) Abrahamsen, Peter J 20         
     3) Carey, Liam 16                  4) Byman, Sean J 15               
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'C'               3:45.30         DQ        
     1) Liu, Haofeng 15                 2) Moran, Francis W 16            
     3) Wisotsky, Seth M 17             4) Neuendorf, Lance 20            
                  27.92       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.83 (27.84)     1:56.80 (58.81)
        2:24.87 (28.07)     2:56.66 (59.86)     3:22.66 (26.00)          DQ (56.50)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:17.30         NS        
     1) Piliero, Marc P 19              2) Hutton, Robert J 16            
     3) McCaffrey, Thomas C 14          4) Keane, Matt V 14               
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 7:46.92   7/20/2012 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         E Hu-Van Wright, J Klinovsky, J Nunez, M Domagala 
                7:42.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                7:47.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                8:00.49  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                8:07.49  NCSA Summer Championships
                8:14.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                8:26.89  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               7:47.52    7:53.02 FUT     40  
     1) Mannix, Richard E 19            2) Conaton, Patrick A 19          
     3) Lafata, Spencer F 16            4) Hogan, Brian R 21              
                  26.46       55.64 (55.64)   1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:55.12 (1:55.12)
                            2:14.34 (19.22)     2:22.19 (27.07)     2:52.37 (57.25)
        3:23.56 (31.19)   3:53.79 (1:01.42)                       4:09.07 (1:16.70)
        4:21.05 (11.98)     4:51.49 (42.42)   5:22.45 (1:13.38)   7:53.02 (3:43.95)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:55.70    7:56.26 FUT     34  
     1) Lennon, Michael J 21            2) Beil, Conor M 17               
     3) Willard, Max 18                 4) Brown, Connor F 18             
                  27.48       57.06 (57.06)   1:26.77 (1:26.77)   1:55.74 (1:55.74)
        2:23.72 (27.98)     2:54.64 (58.90)   3:26.94 (1:31.20)   3:59.01 (2:03.27)
        4:27.03 (28.02)     4:57.71 (58.70)   5:29.69 (1:30.68)   6:00.90 (2:01.89)
        6:27.24 (26.34)     6:56.87 (55.97)   7:26.58 (1:25.68)   7:56.26 (1:55.36)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               7:51.84    8:00.68 NCSA    32  
     1) Patrouch, Oliver L 18           2) Collins, Jack M 17             
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 17               4) Kennon, Declan P 19            
                  26.17       55.76 (55.76)   1:27.92 (1:27.92)   2:01.25 (2:01.25)
                            2:19.48 (18.23)     2:29.15 (27.90)     2:59.70 (58.45)
        3:30.95 (31.25)   4:00.64 (1:00.94)   4:27.86 (1:28.16)   4:58.19 (1:58.49)
        5:29.29 (31.10)   5:59.77 (1:01.58)   6:26.76 (1:28.57)   8:00.68 (3:02.49)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:54.98    8:01.34 NCSA    30  
     1) Regent, Vince 22                2) Nunez, John 18                 
     3) Glas, Aaron I 17                4) Rivoal, Leo B 18               
                  27.03       56.52 (56.52)   1:27.43 (1:27.43)   1:58.23 (1:58.23)
        2:25.11 (26.88)     2:54.64 (56.41)   3:25.33 (1:27.10)   3:54.67 (1:56.44)
        4:22.67 (28.00)     4:53.47 (58.80)   5:25.41 (1:30.74)   5:57.16 (2:02.49)
        6:25.95 (28.79)   6:57.51 (1:00.35)   7:29.79 (1:32.63)   8:01.34 (2:04.18)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'C'               7:53.51   x8:07.13 NCSA   
     1) Speres, Aristides C 16          2) Hendell, Josh 17               
     3) Loveless, John J 15             4) Needham, Daniel 19             
                  27.05       57.37 (57.37)   1:29.26 (1:29.26)   2:01.43 (2:01.43)
                            2:22.16 (20.73)     2:29.50 (28.07)     2:59.72 (58.29)
        3:30.26 (30.54)   4:00.17 (1:00.45)                       4:16.86 (1:17.14)
        4:28.15 (11.29)     4:59.66 (42.80)   5:32.27 (1:15.41)   8:07.13 (3:50.27)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:13.42    8:13.06 SRZA    28  
     1) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 19      2) Pu, Austin L 20                
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 14           4) Zhang, Aron 18                 
                  28.69   1:00.29 (1:00.29)   1:32.68 (1:32.68)   2:03.59 (2:03.59)
        2:30.71 (27.12)     3:01.46 (57.87)   3:33.66 (1:30.07)   4:05.34 (2:01.75)
        4:34.04 (28.70)   5:05.88 (1:00.54)   5:39.22 (1:33.88)   6:12.79 (2:07.45)
        6:40.12 (27.33)     7:10.80 (58.01)   7:42.65 (1:29.86)   8:13.06 (2:00.27)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     8:24.46    8:13.79 SRZA    26  
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 14             2) Fergus, Jack B 16              
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 17             4) Taylor, Griffin H 17           
                  28.43       59.92 (59.92)   1:32.00 (1:32.00)   2:02.43 (2:02.43)
                            2:18.43 (16.00)     2:30.53 (28.10)   3:02.79 (1:00.36)
        3:35.47 (32.68)   4:07.82 (1:05.03)   4:35.88 (1:33.09)   5:06.40 (2:03.61)
        5:38.09 (31.69)   6:09.55 (1:03.15)   6:37.76 (1:31.36)   8:13.79 (3:07.39)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:58.07    8:14.49 SRZA    24  
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 16              2) Byman, Sean J 15               
     3) Kilduff, John J 18              4) Kim, Harris 18                 
                  28.35   1:00.28 (1:00.28)   1:31.43 (1:31.43)   2:03.10 (2:03.10)
        2:31.84 (28.74)   3:03.72 (1:00.62)   3:35.64 (1:32.54)   4:06.81 (2:03.71)
        4:34.77 (27.96)     5:05.52 (58.71)   5:36.78 (1:29.97)   6:08.47 (2:01.66)
        6:36.92 (28.45)   7:09.12 (1:00.65)   7:42.22 (1:33.75)   8:14.49 (2:06.02)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            8:19.77    8:15.10 SPRS    22  
     1) Marski, Timothy J 14            2) Leng, Zachary L 14             
     3) Kapusta, Adam 14                4) Knight, Derek W 14             
                  28.68       59.98 (59.98)   1:32.43 (1:32.43)   2:03.63 (2:03.63)
        2:32.65 (29.02)   3:05.16 (1:01.53)   3:38.08 (1:34.45)   4:10.36 (2:06.73)
        4:38.15 (27.79)     5:09.48 (59.12)   5:41.90 (1:31.54)   6:13.59 (2:03.23)
        6:40.89 (27.30)     7:11.43 (57.84)   7:43.52 (1:29.93)   8:15.10 (2:01.51)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      8:17.49    8:15.14 SPRS    18  
     1) Gu, Kevin 15                    2) Bachar, Amit 19                
     3) Jun, Yongchan D 15              4) Iorizzo, Kyle T 15             
                  27.66       57.34 (57.34)   1:28.95 (1:28.95)   1:58.87 (1:58.87)
                            2:14.75 (15.88)     2:27.53 (28.66)   2:58.92 (1:00.05)
        3:31.90 (32.98)   4:03.88 (1:04.96)   4:32.63 (1:33.71)   5:03.80 (2:04.88)
        5:37.19 (33.39)   6:10.41 (1:06.61)   6:38.69 (1:34.89)   8:15.14 (3:11.34)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 8:29.02    8:17.36 SPRS    14  
     1) Eng, William A 15               2) Wilson, Patrick R 15           
     3) Sourial, Anthony K 18           4) Gaffney, John C 16             
                  28.24       59.19 (59.19)   1:32.10 (1:32.10)   2:05.62 (2:05.62)
        2:33.80 (28.18)   3:05.99 (1:00.37)   3:39.20 (1:33.58)   4:12.22 (2:06.60)
        4:41.30 (29.08)   5:13.53 (1:01.31)   5:44.29 (1:32.07)   6:15.31 (2:03.09)
        6:43.11 (27.80)     7:14.36 (59.05)   7:46.21 (1:30.90)   8:17.36 (2:02.05)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      8:22.02    8:20.85 SPRS    12  
     1) Wen, Nicholas J 14              2) Juranovic, Gabriel A 19        
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 17      4) Zuppone, Michael L 17          
                  29.08   1:00.82 (1:00.82)   1:34.23 (1:34.23)   2:07.55 (2:07.55)
        2:36.53 (28.98)   3:08.57 (1:01.02)   3:40.61 (1:33.06)   4:12.62 (2:05.07)
        4:41.46 (28.84)   5:12.78 (1:00.16)   5:45.48 (1:32.86)   6:18.47 (2:05.85)
                            6:34.59 (16.12)     6:46.53 (28.06)   8:20.85 (2:02.38)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:17.54    8:21.24 SPRS    10  
     1) Rosen, Jason Z 16               2) Barnola, Jimmy A 18            
     3) Ortof, Harry C 16               4) Lozano, Joseph 19              
                  28.02       59.95 (59.95)   1:33.53 (1:33.53)   2:06.78 (2:06.78)
        2:35.08 (28.30)   3:07.28 (1:00.50)   3:40.92 (1:34.14)   4:14.32 (2:07.54)
        4:42.95 (28.63)   5:14.47 (1:00.15)   5:47.00 (1:32.68)   6:18.42 (2:04.10)
        6:46.13 (27.71)     7:17.30 (58.88)   7:49.87 (1:31.45)   8:21.24 (2:02.82)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:11.03   x8:28.71        
     1) McClellan, Sean E 15            2) Brown, Ryan A 17               
     3) Arena, Christopher J 16         4) Aly, Ali M 16                  
                  29.65   1:01.32 (1:01.32)   1:33.67 (1:33.67)   2:05.02 (2:05.02)
        2:34.83 (29.81)   3:08.35 (1:03.33)   3:43.18 (1:38.16)   4:16.46 (2:11.44)
        4:45.81 (29.35)   5:18.45 (1:01.99)   5:51.80 (1:35.34)   6:24.70 (2:08.24)
        6:52.75 (28.05)     7:23.95 (59.25)   7:56.66 (1:31.96)   8:28.71 (2:04.01)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      8:37.73    8:31.96          8  
     1) Lawson, Ryan F 15               2) Daly, Michael C 15             
     3) Shin, Kevin 16                  4) Dwyer, John P 15               
                  28.74   1:00.96 (1:00.96)   1:34.60 (1:34.60)   2:07.41 (2:07.41)
        2:36.26 (28.85)   3:09.99 (1:02.58)   3:44.45 (1:37.04)   4:18.57 (2:11.16)
        4:47.47 (28.90)   5:20.16 (1:01.59)   5:53.80 (1:35.23)   6:27.43 (2:08.86)
        6:53.70 (26.27)     7:25.27 (57.84)   7:59.21 (1:31.78)   8:31.96 (2:04.53)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              8:32.41    8:33.12          6  
     1) Lee, Andy 14                    2) Ho, Timothy 16                 
     3) Lin, Howard H 14                4) Mullin, Connor J 16            
                  29.27   1:00.69 (1:00.69)   1:33.48 (1:33.48)   2:04.90 (2:04.90)
        2:32.68 (27.78)     3:04.02 (59.12)   3:38.59 (1:33.69)   4:14.55 (2:09.65)
                            4:31.94 (17.39)     4:43.99 (29.44)   5:16.86 (1:02.31)
        5:51.50 (34.64)   6:25.48 (1:08.62)   6:53.64 (1:36.78)   8:33.12 (3:16.26)
 17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      7:14.97Y   8:33.26          4  
     1) Semak, Bohdan 18                2) Adayev, Daniel 16              
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 17        4) Orobinsky, Christopher 15      
                  29.68   1:02.92 (1:02.92)   1:36.97 (1:36.97)                    
                                3:08.96 ( )         3:44.31 ( )         4:20.88 ( )
        4:50.38 (29.50)   5:23.29 (1:02.41)   5:56.46 (1:35.58)                    
            6:57.31 ( )         7:28.43 ( )         8:01.50 ( )         8:33.26 ( )
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 8:53.83    8:35.43          2  
     1) Sperandio, Alec 19              2) Diamond, Zachary 19            
     3) Callaghan, John 18              4) Sweeney, Tim 19                
                  29.30   1:02.51 (1:02.51)   1:36.82 (1:36.82)   2:09.46 (2:09.46)
        2:37.78 (28.32)   3:10.66 (1:01.20)   3:44.91 (1:35.45)   4:18.80 (2:09.34)
        4:48.34 (29.54)   5:21.21 (1:02.41)   5:55.11 (1:36.31)   6:28.64 (2:09.84)
        6:57.25 (28.61)   7:28.95 (1:00.31)   8:02.09 (1:33.45)   8:35.43 (2:06.79)
 19 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     7:14.50Y   8:38.20        
     1) Treanor, Shane P 16             2) Bryant, Joshua M 14            
     3) Bosse, Matthew M 18             4) Peticco, Juan P 16             
                  30.25   1:03.44 (1:03.44)   1:38.09 (1:38.09)   2:10.96 (2:10.96)
        2:39.99 (29.03)   3:13.04 (1:02.08)   3:47.59 (1:36.63)   4:21.38 (2:10.42)
        4:49.71 (28.33)   5:22.84 (1:01.46)   5:57.60 (1:36.22)   6:30.98 (2:09.60)
        6:59.50 (28.52)   7:32.52 (1:01.54)   8:06.85 (1:35.87)   8:38.20 (2:07.22)
 20 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               8:49.36    8:38.62        
     1) Ciccarelli, Jared 16            2) Callaghan, James 17            
     3) Shteynvarts, Daniel 16          4) Costanzo, Christopher 16       
                  30.94   1:04.18 (1:04.18)   1:38.56 (1:38.56)   2:12.40 (2:12.40)
        2:41.45 (29.05)   3:14.34 (1:01.94)   3:49.11 (1:36.71)   4:22.88 (2:10.48)
        4:51.66 (28.78)   5:24.32 (1:01.44)   5:58.24 (1:35.36)   6:31.51 (2:08.63)
        6:59.63 (28.12)   7:32.55 (1:01.04)   8:07.04 (1:35.53)   8:38.62 (2:07.11)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:50.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2015
                3:56.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2015
                4:05.89  FUT Futures Champs 2015
                4:08.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:19.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:23.59  SPRS SuperSectional 2015
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:48.74    3:57.96 FUT     40  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 19           2) Patrouch, Oliver L 18          
     3) Stewart, David C 18             4) Mannix, Richard E 19           
                  28.52       58.21 (58.21)     1:30.45 (32.24)   2:06.29 (1:08.08)
                            3:04.90 (58.61)     3:57.96 (53.06)                    
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:08.59    4:00.26 FUT     34  
     1) Schaub, Kevin F 20              2) Gu, Kevin 15                   
     3) Jun, Yonghoon B 22              4) Bachar, Amit 19                
                  30.32   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:33.20 (31.10)   2:07.65 (1:05.55)
        2:34.23 (26.58)     3:05.55 (57.90)     3:31.58 (26.03)     4:00.26 (54.71)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:29.47Y   4:01.13 FUT     32  
     1) Adayev, Daniel 16               2) Buyanov, Pavel 31              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 16                4) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 17         
                  31.12   1:04.61 (1:04.61)                                        
            2:37.06 ( )         3:08.02 ( )     3:33.15 (25.13)     4:01.13 (53.11)
  4 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:06.13    4:01.15 FUT     30  
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 16             4) Pu, Austin L 20                
                  30.03   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:33.67 (31.35)   2:08.76 (1:06.44)
        2:36.25 (27.49)     3:08.37 (59.61)     3:33.87 (25.50)     4:01.15 (52.78)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:59.37    4:04.34 FUT     28  
     1) Brown, Connor F 18              2) Brown, Ryan A 17               
     3) Lennon, Michael J 21            4) Nussbaum, Tyler J 18           
                  30.39                             1:34.98 ( )         2:11.37 ( )
        2:39.09 (27.72)     3:09.26 (57.89)     3:35.31 (26.05)     4:04.34 (55.08)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:11.09    4:05.31 FUT     26  
     1) Fergus, Jack B 16               2) Hillis, Dillon W 14            
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 17             4) Mathews, Gabriel T 16          
                  30.01                             1:32.47 ( )         2:08.98 ( )
        2:37.30 (28.32)   3:09.83 (1:00.85)     3:36.48 (26.65)     4:05.31 (55.48)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:02.54    4:05.70 FUT     24  
     1) Rivoal, Leo B 18                2) Quinones, Christopher D 17     
     3) Juranovic, Gabriel A 19         4) Regent, Vince 22               
                  30.52   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:34.86 (32.62)   2:13.00 (1:10.76)
        2:40.80 (27.80)   3:13.26 (1:00.26)     3:39.35 (26.09)     4:05.70 (52.44)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:01.89    4:05.71 FUT     22  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 16                2) Cassell, Gunther A 18          
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 16               4) Kravetz, Chase H 17            
                  31.17   1:03.37 (1:03.37)     1:34.54 (31.17)   2:10.01 (1:06.64)
        2:37.68 (27.67)   3:10.07 (1:00.06)     3:35.57 (25.50)     4:05.71 (55.64)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'C'               3:58.99    4:06.36 NCSA    18  
     1) Kennon, Declan P 19             2) Bidwell, Ian W 17              
     3) Speres, Aristides C 16          4) Hogan, Brian R 21              
                  30.09   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:34.83 (33.04)   2:13.28 (1:11.49)
        2:40.16 (26.88)     3:12.67 (59.39)     4:06.36 (53.69)                    
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:57.83    4:08.14 NCSA    14  
     1) Kilduff, John J 18              2) Mecca, Daniel C 16             
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 16              4) Kim, Harris 18                 
                  28.97   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:33.31 (32.34)   2:11.68 (1:10.71)
        2:38.96 (27.28)   3:12.93 (1:01.25)     3:39.08 (26.15)     4:08.14 (55.21)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:04.93    4:09.54 SRZA    12  
     1) Beil, Conor M 17                2) Manfre, Matthew S 16           
     3) Arena, Christopher J 16         4) Truter, Dranoel K 17           
                  30.69   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:34.35 (31.59)   2:11.10 (1:08.34)
        2:39.28 (28.18)   3:12.29 (1:01.19)     3:38.55 (26.26)     4:09.54 (57.25)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               4:06.44   x4:10.12 SRZA   
     1) Neuendorf, Lance 20             2) Hendell, Josh 17               
     3) Collins, Jack M 17              4) Lafata, Spencer F 16           
                  30.13   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:35.65 (33.95)   2:14.22 (1:12.52)
        2:43.16 (28.94)   3:15.55 (1:01.33)     3:42.14 (26.59)     4:10.12 (54.57)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:12.40    4:11.74 SRZA    10  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 15              2) Lozano, Joseph 19              
     3) Sourial, Anthony K 18           4) Eng, William A 15              
                  31.61   1:06.58 (1:06.58)     1:37.20 (30.62)   2:13.17 (1:06.59)
        2:41.37 (28.20)   3:15.06 (1:01.89)     3:41.63 (26.57)     4:11.74 (56.68)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:09.48   x4:11.79 SRZA   
     1) Kapusta, Adam 14                2) Marski, Timothy J 14           
     3) Zayit, Orry M 14                4) Knight, Derek W 14             
                  31.17   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:37.25 (32.95)   2:15.18 (1:10.88)
        2:44.33 (29.15)   3:16.09 (1:00.91)     3:42.75 (26.66)     4:11.79 (55.70)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:14.04    4:14.80 SRZA     8  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 13           2) Gutman, Daniel L 17            
     3) Nunez, John 18                  4) Glas, Aaron I 17               
                  32.00   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:39.51 (33.81)   2:17.49 (1:11.79)
        2:46.12 (28.63)   3:17.78 (1:00.29)     3:45.07 (27.29)     4:14.80 (57.02)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:17.07    4:15.87 SRZA     6  
     1) Ho, Timothy 16                  2) Lee, Andy 14                   
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 19      4) Meyers, Daniel J 16            
                  32.14                             1:40.76 ( )         2:19.76 ( )
                            3:19.56 (59.80)     3:46.10 (26.54)     4:15.87 (56.31)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     4:22.37    4:16.53 SRZA     4  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 15              2) Massand, Dilin S 17            
     3) Alef, Chadd T 16                4) Hamberg, Miles N 17            
                  31.41   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:38.61 (34.02)   2:18.51 (1:13.92)
        2:47.12 (28.61)   3:20.08 (1:01.57)     3:47.15 (27.07)     4:16.53 (56.45)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:04.98    4:17.83 SRZA     2  
     1) Wong, Phillip 16                2) O'Connor, Elias G 17           
     3) Carey, Liam 16                  4) Byman, Sean J 15               
                  30.89   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:37.99 (33.71)   2:17.50 (1:13.22)
        2:45.78 (28.28)   3:20.44 (1:02.94)     3:47.37 (26.93)     4:17.83 (57.39)
 19 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:40.19Y   4:19.62 SRZA   
     1) Domanico, Edward Z 14           2) Bryant, Joshua M 14            
     3) Bosse, Matthew M 18             4) Peticco, Juan P 16             
                  32.79   1:08.37 (1:08.37)     1:41.50 (33.13)   2:19.89 (1:11.52)
        2:48.57 (28.68)   3:22.31 (1:02.42)     3:50.11 (27.80)     4:19.62 (57.31)
 20 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:20.95    4:19.78 SPRS   
     1) Shin, Kevin 16                  2) Kantar, Erik D 16              
     3) Laporte, Leonardo F 16          4) Dwyer, John P 15               
                  31.41   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:40.15 (35.62)                    
            2:50.42 ( )         3:23.64 ( )     3:49.87 (26.23)     4:19.78 (56.14)
 21 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:47.33Y   4:20.61 SPRS   
     1) Costanzo, Christopher 16        2) Simkin, Leonid 16              
     3) Callaghan, James 17             4) Shteynvarts, Daniel 16         
                  33.21   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:42.41 (34.27)   2:22.02 (1:13.88)
        2:50.35 (28.33)   3:23.00 (1:00.98)     3:49.91 (26.91)     4:20.61 (57.61)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:17.63    4:27.52        
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 15               2) Zhao, Steven D 16              
     3) Huner, Alec E 15                4) O'Shea, Christopher M 16       
                  30.84   1:02.85 (1:02.85)                       2:25.20 (1:22.35)
        2:54.29 (29.09)   3:28.42 (1:03.22)     3:55.74 (27.32)     4:27.52 (59.10)
 -- Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:12.39         DQ        
     1) Sperandio, Alec 19              2) Callaghan, John 18             
     3) Sweeney, Tim 19                 4) Diamond, Zachary 19            
                  29.98   1:03.00 (1:03.00)                       2:13.32 (1:10.32)
        2:40.93 (27.61)     3:13.22 (59.90)     3:40.68 (27.46)          DQ (58.46)
 -- Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 4:43.07         NS        
     1) McDonnell, Richard F 20         2) Afif, John 15                  
     3) Lombardo, Nicholas 15           4) Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timothy 15