Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/22/2015 10:13 PM
     2015 MR Senior Mets SCY Winter Championships - 2/19/2015 to 2/22/2015     
       2015 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: 150202       
                             Time Trials #150252-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.59  NAT US National Champs.
                22.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                23.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                25.09  SCS Speedo Series
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR    23.65      23.67 NCSA   
  2 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.93      23.72 NCSA   
  3 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  27 New York Athleti-MR    23.94      23.77 NCSA   
  3 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.93      23.77 NCSA   
  5 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR    23.92      23.90 NCSA   
  6 Ryan, Brienne M           23 New York Athleti-MR    23.72      23.92 NCSA   
  7 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.04      24.11 NCSA   
 -- Fittin, Ann V             25 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.35         DQ        
      False start
B - Final
  9 Vrooman, Lindsay A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.09      23.73 NCSA   
 10 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.21      24.07 NCSA   
 11 Moser, Mary C             22 New York Athleti-MR    24.13      24.20 NCSA   
 12 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.07      24.24 NCSA   
 13 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.54      24.48 NC-B   
 14 Lund, Anina Z             17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.48      24.63 SCS    
 15 Miou, Grace               15 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.45      24.65 SCS    
 16 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.38      24.88 SCS    
C - Final
 17 Lesser, Giovanna L        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.66      24.41 NC-B   
 18 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.86      24.52 NC-B   
 19 Abrams, Maria             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    24.64      24.58 NC-B   
 19 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.67      24.58 NC-B   
 21 Baker, Clara N            17 Unattached-MR          24.90      24.74 SCS    
 22 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.91      25.03 SCS    
 23 Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.70      25.04 SCS    
 24 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.81      25.15 METS   
D - Final
 25 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.98      24.76 SCS    
 26 Dubin, Maria V            18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.97      24.84 SCS    
 27 Melnyk, Mary K            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.99      24.92 SCS    
 28 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR    25.01      24.97 SCS    
 29 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.92      25.03 SCS    
 30 Tutone, Marisa A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.96      25.09 SCS    
 31 Bachiller, Erica N        15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.01      25.25 METS   
 32 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.92      25.32 METS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.59  NAT US National Champs.
                22.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                23.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                25.09  SCS Speedo Series
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fittin, Ann V             25 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.68      23.35 qJRNB  
  2 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR    23.36      23.65 qNCSA  
  3 Ryan, Brienne M           23 New York Athleti-MR    23.97      23.72 qNCSA  
  4 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR    23.44      23.92 qNCSA  
  5 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.72      23.93 qNCSA  
  5 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.10      23.93 qNCSA  
  7 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  27 New York Athleti-MR    24.42      23.94 qNCSA  
  8 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.51      24.04 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.82      24.07 qNCSA  
 10 Vrooman, Lindsay A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.92L     24.09 qNCSA  
 11 Moser, Mary C             22 New York Athleti-MR    23.15      24.13 qNCSA  
 12 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.84      24.21 qNCSA  
 13 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.58      24.38 qNCSA  
 14 Miou, Grace               15 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.55      24.45 qNC-B  
 15 Lund, Anina Z             17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.32      24.48 qNC-B  
 16 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.11      24.54 qNC-B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vaziri, Leila             29 New York Athleti-MR    24.48      24.59 qNC-B  
 18 Weaver, Joan M            23 New York Athleti-MR    25.25      24.60 qSCS   
 19 Abrams, Maria             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    24.79      24.64 qSCS   
 20 Lesser, Giovanna L        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.98      24.66 qSCS   
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.41      24.67 qSCS   
 22 Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.69      24.70 qSCS   
 23 Collyer, Courtney L       24 New York Athleti-MR    24.98      24.75 qSCS   
 24 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.92      24.81 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.29      24.86 qSCS   
 26 Baker, Clara N            17 Unattached-MR          25.53      24.90 qSCS   
 27 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.62      24.91 qSCS   
 28 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.34      24.92 qSCS   
 28 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.68      24.92 qSCS   
 28 Rezzonico, Silvia C       20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.85      24.92 qSCS   
 31 Tutone, Marisa A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.44L     24.96 qSCS   
 32 Dubin, Maria V            18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.67      24.97 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.53      24.98 SCS    
 34 Ho, Lauren W              18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.63      24.99 SCS    
 34 Melnyk, Mary K            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.54      24.99 SCS    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.66      25.01 SCS    
 36 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.57      25.01 SCS    
 36 Bachiller, Erica N        15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.49      25.01 SCS    
 39 Fountain, Isabella I      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.94      25.03 SCS    
 40 Bosse, Clare M            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.22      25.05 SCS    
 41 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.25      25.07 SCS    
 41 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 Northern Dutches-MR    25.56      25.07 SCS    
 43 Stepanek, Chloe M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.65      25.08 SCS    
 44 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 Una AG-MR              24.78      25.10 METS   
 45 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR        25.37      25.13 METS   
 46 Danin, Kylie L            18 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.03      25.14 METS   
 47 London, Katherine         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.25      25.15 METS   
 48 Brennan, Catie F          14 New York City Aq-MR    24.79      25.17 METS   
 49 Spencer, Hannah           14 Huntington YMCA-MR     25.12      25.18 METS   
 49 Competello, Madeline G    13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.99      25.18 METS   
 49 Kopp, Emma J              14 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.96      25.18 METS   
 49 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.95      25.18 METS   
 53 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.40      25.20 METS   
 54 Fergus, Danielle M        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.64      25.21 METS   
 55 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    25.48      25.24 METS   
 55 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.99      25.24 METS   
 57 Price, Ilana B            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.27      25.26 METS   
 57 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.47      25.26 METS   
 59 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.01      25.29 METS   
 60 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.91      25.32 METS   
 60 Li, Laura Y               16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.37      25.32 METS   
 62 Papele, Kianna S          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.09      25.34 METS   
 62 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.00      25.34 METS   
 64 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.67      25.37 METS   
 65 Magee, Brianna R          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.00      25.41 METS   
 66 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.30      25.43 METS   
 67 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.01      25.45 METS   
 68 Wu, Samantha              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.31      25.46 METS   
 69 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.49      25.47 METS   
 70 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.46      25.50 METS   
 71 Hutton, Theresa A         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    25.54      25.54 METS   
 72 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.46      25.56 METS   
 72 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.23      25.56 METS   
 74 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.03      25.57 METS   
 75 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.13      25.59 METS   
 76 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.35      25.61 METS   
 77 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.37L     25.63 METS   
 77 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.50      25.63 METS   
 79 Lu, Elizabeth J           16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.24      25.65 METS   
 80 Koehler, Sierra M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.43      25.66 METS   
 81 Narvarte, Aspen A         17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.51      25.67 METS   
 82 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR    25.34      25.68 METS   
 83 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.89      25.69 METS   
 84 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.66      25.70        
 85 Fung, Emily W             14 Team Suffolk-MR        25.55      25.71        
 86 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.46      25.72        
 86 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.47      25.72        
 88 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    28.98L     25.73        
 89 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.43      25.74        
 90 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.18      25.75        
 91 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.54      25.77        
 92 Graham, Kendra S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.14      25.78        
 93 Ye, Ashley H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.49L     25.80        
 94 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 New York City Aq-MR    25.43      25.81        
 95 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.40      25.82        
 96 Parry, Alexa R            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.42      25.83        
 97 Santos, Olivia J          16 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.94      25.84        
 98 Tang, Emily               14 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.45      25.88        
 99 Gellineau, Briana N       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.30      25.92        
100 Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR    29.46L     25.98        
101 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.07      25.99        
101 Boyle, Erin               17 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.57      25.99        
103 Kang, Madeline J          16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.11      26.06        
104 Lee, Nicole E             17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.55      26.07        
105 Moody, Sophia P           18 New York City Aq-MR    25.68      26.09        
106 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.63      26.13        
107 Crumm, Jessica A          18 Aqua Gems-MR           25.58      26.14        
108 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.33L     26.16        
109 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.64      26.18        
110 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.59      26.19        
111 Li, Sandra                15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.46L     26.26        
111 Lee, Anna                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.21L     26.26        
113 Larson, Kimberly P        23 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.55      26.30        
114 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.40L     26.38        
115 Scharf, Baylee F          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     25.58      26.60        
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.41         DQ        
      False start
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       14 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.29  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.79  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                53.79  SCS Speedo Series
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR    51.15      50.69 JRNB   
                  24.65       50.69 (26.04)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne M           23 New York Athleti-MR    51.93      51.38 NCSA   
                  24.81       51.38 (26.57)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.26      51.47 NCSA   
                  24.80       51.47 (26.67)                                        
  4 Fittin, Ann V             25 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.04      51.59 NCSA   
                  24.69       51.59 (26.90)                                        
  5 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.83      51.80 NCSA   
                  25.09       51.80 (26.71)                                        
  6 Lund, Anina Z             17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.91      51.84 NCSA   
                  25.32       51.84 (26.52)                                        
  7 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.56      52.90 SCS    
                  25.01       52.90 (27.89)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.67      53.13 SCS    
                  25.78       53.13 (27.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.87      51.87 NCSA   
                  25.07       51.87 (26.80)                                        
 10 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  27 New York Athleti-MR    52.76      52.16 NCSA   
                  24.48       52.16 (27.68)                                        
 11 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.70      52.54 NC-B   
                  25.17       52.54 (27.37)                                        
 12 Weaver, Joan M            23 New York Athleti-MR    52.67      52.80 SCS    
                  25.47       52.80 (27.33)                                        
 13 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29      53.19 SCS    
                  25.41       53.19 (27.78)                                        
 14 Vaziri, Leila             29 New York Athleti-MR    53.16      53.58 SCS    
                  25.62       53.58 (27.96)                                        
 14 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.44      53.58 SCS    
                  25.62       53.58 (27.96)                                        
 16 Rezzonico, Silvia C       20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.39      53.61 SCS    
                  25.94       53.61 (27.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.57      52.53 NC-B   
                  25.41       52.53 (27.12)                                        
 18 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.76      53.35 SCS    
                  25.82       53.35 (27.53)                                        
 19 Baker, Clara N            17 Unattached-MR          54.15      53.67 SCS    
                  25.53       53.67 (28.14)                                        
 20 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.04      53.68 SCS    
                  25.72       53.68 (27.96)                                        
 21 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.65      54.05 METS   
                  25.69       54.05 (28.36)                                        
 22 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.96      54.06 METS   
                  25.98       54.06 (28.08)                                        
 23 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.92      54.21 METS   
                  26.26       54.21 (27.95)                                        
 24 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.99      54.74 METS   
                  26.51       54.74 (28.23)                                        
D - Final
 25 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.21      53.71 SCS    
                  25.65       53.71 (28.06)                                        
 26 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.17      53.87 METS   
                  25.78       53.87 (28.09)                                        
 27 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.33      53.90 METS   
                  25.75       53.90 (28.15)                                        
 28 Bosse, Clare M            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.30      54.06 METS   
                  25.74       54.06 (28.32)                                        
 29 Fergus, Danielle M        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.19      54.08 METS   
                  25.79       54.08 (28.29)                                        
 30 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.30      54.48 METS   
                  26.52       54.48 (27.96)                                        
 31 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.51      54.53 METS   
                  26.12       54.53 (28.41)                                        
 32 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.21      55.29 METS   
                  26.29       55.29 (29.00)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.29  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.79  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                53.79  SCS Speedo Series
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT      52.09 NCSA   
                  25.21       52.09 (26.88)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M            23 New York Athleti-MR       NT      52.60 NC-B   
                  25.56       52.60 (27.04)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.29  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.79  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                53.79  SCS Speedo Series
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR    49.86      51.15 qNCSA  
                  24.97       51.15 (26.18)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.22      51.83 qNCSA  
                  25.08       51.83 (26.75)                                        
  3 Lund, Anina Z             17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.76      51.91 qNCSA  
                  25.37       51.91 (26.54)                                        
  4 Ryan, Brienne M           23 New York Athleti-MR    51.96      51.93 qNCSA  
                  24.94       51.93 (26.99)                                        
  5 Fittin, Ann V             25 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.75      52.04 qNCSA  
                  24.85       52.04 (27.19)                                        
  6 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.83      52.26 qNCSA  
                  25.03       52.26 (27.23)                                        
  7 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.05      52.56 qNC-B  
                  24.75       52.56 (27.81)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.28      52.67 qNC-B  
                  25.40       52.67 (27.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weaver, Joan M            23 New York Athleti-MR    55.43     J52.67 qNC-B  
                  25.44       52.67 (27.23)                                        
 10 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.95      52.70 qNC-B  
                  25.42       52.70 (27.28)                                        
 11 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  27 New York Athleti-MR    53.56      52.76 qNC-B  
                  24.90       52.76 (27.86)                                        
 12 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.55      52.87 qSCS   
                  25.42       52.87 (27.45)                                        
 13 Vaziri, Leila             29 New York Athleti-MR    52.16      53.16 qSCS   
                  25.51       53.16 (27.65)                                        
 14 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.30      53.29 qSCS   
                  25.33       53.29 (27.96)                                        
 15 Rezzonico, Silvia C       20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.17      53.39 qSCS   
                  25.88       53.39 (27.51)                                        
 16 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.30      53.44 qSCS   
                  25.78       53.44 (27.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moser, Mary C             22 New York Athleti-MR    50.28      53.50 qSCS   
                  26.05       53.50 (27.45)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.09      53.57 qSCS   
                  25.75       53.57 (27.82)                                        
 19 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.70      53.65 qSCS   
                  25.55       53.65 (28.10)                                        
 20 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.32      53.72 qSCS   
                  25.82       53.72 (27.90)                                        
 21 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.19      53.76 qSCS   
                  25.84       53.76 (27.92)                                        
 22 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.00      53.92 qMETS  
                  26.26       53.92 (27.66)                                        
 23 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.13      53.96 qMETS  
                  25.69       53.96 (28.27)                                        
 24 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.99      53.99 qMETS  
                  26.33       53.99 (27.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.75      54.04 qMETS  
                  26.15       54.04 (27.89)                                        
 26 McClellan, Emily          22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.33L     54.10 qMETS  
                  26.41       54.10 (27.69)                                        
 27 Baker, Clara N            17 Unattached-MR          54.24      54.15 qMETS  
                  25.72       54.15 (28.43)                                        
 28 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.17      54.17 qMETS  
                  25.83       54.17 (28.34)                                        
 29 Fergus, Danielle M        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.84      54.19 qMETS  
                  26.07       54.19 (28.12)                                        
 30 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.38      54.21 qMETS  
                  26.25       54.21 (27.96)                                        
 30 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.77      54.21 qMETS  
                  25.85       54.21 (28.36)                                        
 32 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.43      54.30 qMETS  
                  26.26       54.30 (28.04)                                        
 32 Bosse, Clare M            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.87      54.30 qMETS  
                  25.96       54.30 (28.34)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.07      54.33 METS   
                  25.76       54.33 (28.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Olszewski, Ana I          15 New York City Aq-MR    54.68      54.40 METS   
                  25.82       54.40 (28.58)                                        
 36 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.76      54.51 METS   
                  26.19       54.51 (28.32)                                        
 37 Competello, Madeline G    13 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.50      54.53 METS   
                  25.99       54.53 (28.54)                                        
 38 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.70      54.58 METS   
                  26.35       54.58 (28.23)                                        
 39 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.94      54.61 METS   
                  26.59       54.61 (28.02)                                        
 40 Bachiller, Erica N        15 Aqua Gems-MR           55.14      54.62 METS   
                  26.17       54.62 (28.45)                                        
 41 Stepanek, Chloe M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.09      54.64 METS   
                  26.15       54.64 (28.49)                                        
 41 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.53      54.64 METS   
                  26.42       54.64 (28.22)                                        
 43 Hutton, Theresa A         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    54.75      54.66 METS   
                  26.26       54.66 (28.40)                                        
 44 Wootton, Michelle N       14 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.02      54.70 METS   
                  26.15       54.70 (28.55)                                        
 45 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.33      54.72 METS   
                  25.96       54.72 (28.76)                                        
 46 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.76      54.74 METS   
                  25.95       54.74 (28.79)                                        
 47 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.16      54.75 METS   
                  26.06       54.75 (28.69)                                        
 48 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.25      54.76 METS   
                  26.05       54.76 (28.71)                                        
 49 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.38      54.77 METS   
                  26.18       54.77 (28.59)                                        
 50 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.72      54.81 METS   
                  26.43       54.81 (28.38)                                        
 51 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.66      54.84 METS   
                  26.46       54.84 (28.38)                                        
 52 Melnyk, Mary K            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.45      54.90 METS   
                  26.03       54.90 (28.87)                                        
 53 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 Una AG-MR              54.30      54.92 METS   
                  26.19       54.92 (28.73)                                        
 54 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.51      54.93 METS   
                  26.02       54.93 (28.91)                                        
 55 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR    54.24      55.02 METS   
                  26.53       55.02 (28.49)                                        
 56 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.76      55.07 METS   
                  26.87       55.07 (28.20)                                        
 57 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.17      55.08 METS   
                  26.30       55.08 (28.78)                                        
 58 Miou, Grace               15 Nile Crocodile A-MR    54.66      55.15 METS   
                  26.18       55.15 (28.97)                                        
 58 London, Katherine         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.41      55.15 METS   
                  26.30       55.15 (28.85)                                        
 60 Wu, Samantha              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.48      55.18 METS   
                  26.47       55.18 (28.71)                                        
 60 O'Connor, Bridget C       28 New York Athleti-MR    53.01      55.18 METS   
                  25.82       55.18 (29.36)                                        
 62 Brennan, Catie F          14 New York City Aq-MR    54.44      55.25 METS   
                  26.33       55.25 (28.92)                                        
 63 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.81      55.27 METS   
                  26.63       55.27 (28.64)                                        
 64 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.29      55.31 METS   
                  26.49       55.31 (28.82)                                        
 65 Gellineau, Briana N       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.86      55.39 METS   
                  26.75       55.39 (28.64)                                        
 65 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR    54.69      55.39 METS   
                  27.16       55.39 (28.23)                                        
 67 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.07      55.41 METS   
                  26.20       55.41 (29.21)                                        
 68 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.86      55.43 METS   
                  26.83       55.43 (28.60)                                        
 69 Tutone, Marisa A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.64      55.49 METS   
                  26.48       55.49 (29.01)                                        
 70 Frey, Sophie G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.01      55.56 METS   
                  26.48       55.56 (29.08)                                        
 71 Ng, Sydney                17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.83      55.57 METS   
                  26.92       55.57 (28.65)                                        
 72 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.54      55.62 METS   
                  26.96       55.62 (28.66)                                        
 73 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.32      55.63 METS   
                  26.41       55.63 (29.22)                                        
 74 Lu, Elizabeth J           16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.80      55.65 METS   
                  26.57       55.65 (29.08)                                        
 75 Reid, Veronica N          22 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.36      55.67 METS   
                  27.32       55.67 (28.35)                                        
 76 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.01      55.72 METS   
                  26.75       55.72 (28.97)                                        
 76 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.83      55.72 METS   
                  26.90       55.72 (28.82)                                        
 78 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.21      55.73 METS   
                  26.56       55.73 (29.17)                                        
 79 McArdle, Maeve C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.66      55.75 METS   
                  26.83       55.75 (28.92)                                        
 79 Kopp, Emma J              14 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.13      55.75 METS   
                  26.56       55.75 (29.19)                                        
 81 Larson, Kimberly P        23 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.94      55.77 METS   
                  26.49       55.77 (29.28)                                        
 82 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.61      55.78 METS   
                  26.96       55.78 (28.82)                                        
 83 Merino, Samantha A        15 Cross Island Y B-MR    54.45      55.80 METS   
                  26.25       55.80 (29.55)                                        
 84 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR    55.86      55.84 METS   
                  26.59       55.84 (29.25)                                        
 85 Boyle, Erin               17 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.42      55.96        
                  26.80       55.96 (29.16)                                        
 85 Price, Ilana B            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.17      55.96        
                  26.54       55.96 (29.42)                                        
 87 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.10      56.01        
                  27.03       56.01 (28.98)                                        
 88 Veru, Nicole              15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.59      56.02        
                  26.66       56.02 (29.36)                                        
 89 Papele, Kianna S          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.44      56.06        
                  26.70       56.06 (29.36)                                        
 90 Walsh, Colleen M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.84L     56.08        
                  26.93       56.08 (29.15)                                        
 91 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.88      56.09        
                  27.16       56.09 (28.93)                                        
 91 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR    54.74      56.09        
                  26.87       56.09 (29.22)                                        
 93 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.51      56.10        
                  27.19       56.10 (28.91)                                        
 94 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      55.63      56.11        
                  26.81       56.11 (29.30)                                        
 95 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 Northern Dutches-MR    55.67      56.13        
                  26.81       56.13 (29.32)                                        
 96 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Long Island Expr-MR    54.94      56.14        
                  27.13       56.14 (29.01)                                        
 96 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.75      56.14        
                  26.96       56.14 (29.18)                                        
 98 Digiacomo, Nicole         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.83      56.16        
                  27.26       56.16 (28.90)                                        
 99 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.06      56.17        
                  27.03       56.17 (29.14)                                        
100 Santos, Olivia J          16 Flushing YMCA-MR       54.69      56.26        
                  26.87       56.26 (29.39)                                        
101 McClung, Demitra R        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.87      56.27        
                  27.12       56.27 (29.15)                                        
102 Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.71      56.28        
                  26.36       56.28 (29.92)                                        
103 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.18      56.32        
                  27.18       56.32 (29.14)                                        
104 Tang, Emily               14 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:03.42L     56.34        
                  27.18       56.34 (29.16)                                        
105 Fountain, Isabella I      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.09      56.45        
                  26.72       56.45 (29.73)                                        
106 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.47      56.51        
                  27.12       56.51 (29.39)                                        
107 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.82      56.69        
                  26.68       56.69 (30.01)                                        
108 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.81      56.73        
                  27.40       56.73 (29.33)                                        
109 Moody, Sophia P           18 New York City Aq-MR    55.78      56.81        
                  27.02       56.81 (29.79)                                        
110 Reynolds, Kerryann M      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.73      56.85        
                  27.53       56.85 (29.32)                                        
111 Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR    55.02      57.00        
                  27.20       57.00 (29.80)                                        
112 Dubin, Maria V            18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.67      57.01        
                  26.78       57.01 (30.23)                                        
113 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.87      57.07        
                  27.25       57.07 (29.82)                                        
114 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.44      57.21        
                  26.98       57.21 (30.23)                                        
115 Messinger, Sophie N       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.90L     57.43        
                  27.90       57.43 (29.53)                                        
116 Donlevy, Katherine D      17 Cross Island Y B-MR    55.79      57.58        
                  27.52       57.58 (30.06)                                        
116 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.59L     57.58        
                  27.82       57.58 (29.76)                                        
118 Conte, Katie M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.54L     58.24        
                  28.14       58.24 (30.10)                                        
119 Abrams, Maria             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    54.38      58.74        
                  27.74       58.74 (31.00)                                        
120 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.81      58.85        
                  27.76       58.85 (31.09)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dunbar, Sarah H           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.53         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:46.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:47.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:54.19  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:55.99  SCS Speedo Series
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.04    1:48.30 JRNB   
                  25.70       53.39 (27.69)     1:21.08 (27.69)     1:48.30 (27.22)
  2 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.62    1:48.75 JRNB   
                  26.33       53.88 (27.55)     1:21.49 (27.61)     1:48.75 (27.26)
  3 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.80    1:48.82 JRNB   
                  25.70       52.87 (27.17)     1:20.65 (27.78)     1:48.82 (28.17)
  4 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR  1:51.37    1:50.14 NCSA   
                  26.07       53.91 (27.84)     1:21.90 (27.99)     1:50.14 (28.24)
  5 Lund, Anina Z             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.39    1:51.10 NCSA   
                  26.18       54.48 (28.30)     1:23.21 (28.73)     1:51.10 (27.89)
  6 Fittin, Ann V             25 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.73    1:52.41 NCSA   
                  26.32       54.87 (28.55)     1:23.49 (28.62)     1:52.41 (28.92)
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.86    1:52.59 NCSA   
                  26.27       54.83 (28.56)     1:24.02 (29.19)     1:52.59 (28.57)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.96    1:53.37 NC-B   
                  26.41       54.80 (28.39)     1:23.86 (29.06)     1:53.37 (29.51)
B - Final
  9 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.24    1:53.75 NC-B   
                  26.21       55.01 (28.80)     1:24.26 (29.25)     1:53.75 (29.49)
 10 Ryan, Brienne M           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.26    1:54.04 NC-B   
                  26.50       55.57 (29.07)     1:24.99 (29.42)     1:54.04 (29.05)
 11 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.57    1:54.13 NC-B   
                  26.56       55.48 (28.92)     1:24.69 (29.21)     1:54.13 (29.44)
 12 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.19    1:54.22 SCS    
                  26.93       55.48 (28.55)     1:25.11 (29.63)     1:54.22 (29.11)
 13 Danin, Kylie L            18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:55.01    1:54.28 SCS    
                  26.23       55.17 (28.94)     1:24.78 (29.61)     1:54.28 (29.50)
 14 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:55.72    1:55.22 SCS    
                  26.61       55.93 (29.32)     1:25.47 (29.54)     1:55.22 (29.75)
 15 Weaver, Joan M            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.35    1:55.81 SCS    
                  26.68       55.59 (28.91)     1:25.43 (29.84)     1:55.81 (30.38)
 16 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.54    1:56.08 METS   
                  26.84       56.02 (29.18)     1:25.95 (29.93)     1:56.08 (30.13)
C - Final
 17 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:56.44    1:54.90 SCS    
                  27.08       56.50 (29.42)     1:25.62 (29.12)     1:54.90 (29.28)
 18 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.08    1:55.65 SCS    
                  27.02       56.30 (29.28)     1:26.08 (29.78)     1:55.65 (29.57)
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.56    1:55.90 SCS    
                  26.77       56.08 (29.31)     1:26.28 (30.20)     1:55.90 (29.62)
 20 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.27    1:55.91 SCS    
                  26.73       55.97 (29.24)     1:26.06 (30.09)     1:55.91 (29.85)
 21 Bergin, Kate C            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.39    1:55.97 SCS    
                  27.21       56.60 (29.39)     1:26.26 (29.66)     1:55.97 (29.71)
 22 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.92    1:56.52 METS   
                  27.22       56.73 (29.51)     1:26.57 (29.84)     1:56.52 (29.95)
 23 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.61    1:57.10 METS   
                  26.76       56.27 (29.51)     1:26.64 (30.37)     1:57.10 (30.46)
 24 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.46    1:58.38 METS   
                  27.06       56.50 (29.44)     1:27.09 (30.59)     1:58.38 (31.29)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:46.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:47.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:54.19  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:55.99  SCS Speedo Series
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.40    1:49.62 qNCSA  
                  25.82       53.55 (27.73)     1:21.81 (28.26)     1:49.62 (27.81)
  2 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.23    1:49.80 qNCSA  
                  25.47       52.92 (27.45)     1:21.24 (28.32)     1:49.80 (28.56)
  3 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR  1:49.43    1:51.37 qNCSA  
                  25.81       53.46 (27.65)     1:21.97 (28.51)     1:51.37 (29.40)
  4 Lund, Anina Z             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.23    1:51.39 qNCSA  
                  26.31       54.65 (28.34)     1:23.43 (28.78)     1:51.39 (27.96)
  5 Vrooman, Lindsay A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.29    1:52.04 qNCSA  
                  26.11       54.80 (28.69)     1:23.74 (28.94)     1:52.04 (28.30)
  6 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.76    1:52.86 qNCSA  
                  26.37       55.05 (28.68)     1:24.30 (29.25)     1:52.86 (28.56)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.94    1:52.96 qNCSA  
                  26.50       54.78 (28.28)     1:23.74 (28.96)     1:52.96 (29.22)
  8 Fittin, Ann V             25 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.79    1:53.73 qNC-B  
                  26.06       54.63 (28.57)     1:23.72 (29.09)     1:53.73 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Brienne M           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.71    1:54.26 qSCS   
                  26.90       55.95 (29.05)     1:25.10 (29.15)     1:54.26 (29.16)
 10 Weaver, Joan M            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.59    1:54.35 qSCS   
                  26.44       55.00 (28.56)     1:24.27 (29.27)     1:54.35 (30.08)
 11 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.71    1:54.57 qSCS   
                  26.85       55.82 (28.97)     1:25.11 (29.29)     1:54.57 (29.46)
 12 Danin, Kylie L            18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:57.57    1:55.01 qSCS   
                  26.55       55.49 (28.94)     1:25.30 (29.81)     1:55.01 (29.71)
 13 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.96    1:55.19 qSCS   
                  27.15       56.24 (29.09)     1:25.96 (29.72)     1:55.19 (29.23)
 14 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.71    1:55.24 qSCS   
                  26.32       55.23 (28.91)     1:25.15 (29.92)     1:55.24 (30.09)
 15 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.84    1:55.54 qSCS   
                  26.80       55.52 (28.72)     1:25.50 (29.98)     1:55.54 (30.04)
 16 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.41    1:55.72 qSCS   
                  26.66       56.01 (29.35)     1:25.65 (29.64)     1:55.72 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.21    1:56.08 qMETS  
                  26.98       56.30 (29.32)     1:26.17 (29.87)     1:56.08 (29.91)
 18 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.52    1:56.27 qMETS  
                  26.72       55.97 (29.25)     1:26.13 (30.16)     1:56.27 (30.14)
 19 Bergin, Kate C            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:58.97    1:56.39 qMETS  
                  26.96       56.32 (29.36)     1:26.37 (30.05)     1:56.39 (30.02)
 20 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:57.14    1:56.44 qMETS  
                  27.24       56.91 (29.67)     1:27.22 (30.31)     1:56.44 (29.22)
 21 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.47    1:56.92 qMETS  
                  27.14       56.77 (29.63)     1:27.05 (30.28)     1:56.92 (29.87)
 22 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.85    1:57.46 qMETS  
                  27.43       56.73 (29.30)     1:27.09 (30.36)     1:57.46 (30.37)
 23 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.27    1:57.56 qMETS  
                  26.66       56.08 (29.42)     1:26.78 (30.70)     1:57.56 (30.78)
 24 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.25    1:57.61 qMETS  
                  26.93       56.59 (29.66)     1:27.06 (30.47)     1:57.61 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gellineau, Briana N       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.77    1:57.66 METS   
                  27.24       56.64 (29.40)     1:27.45 (30.81)     1:57.66 (30.21)
 26 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.21    1:57.72 METS   
                  26.81       56.20 (29.39)     1:26.69 (30.49)     1:57.72 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Larson, Kimberly P        23 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:56.18    1:57.81 METS   
                  26.78       56.25 (29.47)     1:26.79 (30.54)     1:57.81 (31.02)
 28 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:58.19    1:57.85 METS   
                  27.04       56.96 (29.92)     1:27.57 (30.61)     1:57.85 (30.28)
 29 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.85    1:57.88 METS   
                  27.09       57.11 (30.02)     1:27.58 (30.47)     1:57.88 (30.30)
 30 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.31    1:57.89 METS   
                  27.07       56.35 (29.28)     1:26.80 (30.45)     1:57.89 (31.09)
 31 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:56.26    1:58.01 METS   
                  27.21       56.99 (29.78)     1:27.46 (30.47)     1:58.01 (30.55)
 32 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:54.64    1:58.16 METS   
                  26.79       56.64 (29.85)     1:27.78 (31.14)     1:58.16 (30.38)
 33 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.11    1:58.33 METS   
                  27.40       57.05 (29.65)     1:27.41 (30.36)     1:58.33 (30.92)
 34 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.75    1:58.37 METS   
                  27.36       57.06 (29.70)     1:27.62 (30.56)     1:58.37 (30.75)
 35 Hutton, Theresa A         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:59.67    1:58.38 METS   
                  27.65       57.63 (29.98)     1:28.02 (30.39)     1:58.38 (30.36)
 35 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.18    1:58.38 METS   
                  27.22       57.03 (29.81)     1:27.68 (30.65)     1:58.38 (30.70)
 37 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:57.18    1:58.39 METS   
                  27.25       57.16 (29.91)     1:27.81 (30.65)     1:58.39 (30.58)
 38 Chan, Kimberly R          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.26    1:58.48 METS   
                  27.86       58.14 (30.28)     1:28.76 (30.62)     1:58.48 (29.72)
 39 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.93    1:58.63 METS   
                  27.39       57.37 (29.98)     1:27.82 (30.45)     1:58.63 (30.81)
 40 Stepanek, Chloe M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.71    1:58.71 METS   
                  26.64       56.32 (29.68)     1:27.01 (30.69)     1:58.71 (31.70)
 41 London, Katherine         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:59.49    1:59.07 METS   
                  27.30       57.05 (29.75)     1:28.09 (31.04)     1:59.07 (30.98)
 42 Melnyk, Mary K            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.12    1:59.11 METS   
                  26.98       56.88 (29.90)     1:27.85 (30.97)     1:59.11 (31.26)
 43 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.13    1:59.16 METS   
                  27.88       58.13 (30.25)     1:28.66 (30.53)     1:59.16 (30.50)
 44 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Una Col-MR           2:14.91L   1:59.20 METS   
                  27.52       57.23 (29.71)     1:28.05 (30.82)     1:59.20 (31.15)
 45 Reynolds, Kerryann M      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.55    1:59.40 METS   
                  27.11       57.38 (30.27)     1:28.75 (31.37)     1:59.40 (30.65)
 46 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.19    1:59.51 METS   
                  27.06       56.63 (29.57)     1:27.85 (31.22)     1:59.51 (31.66)
 47 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.05    1:59.54 METS   
                  27.15       57.76 (30.61)     1:29.27 (31.51)     1:59.54 (30.27)
 48 Competello, Madeline G    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.46    1:59.61 METS   
                  27.16       57.46 (30.30)     1:28.57 (31.11)     1:59.61 (31.04)
 49 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:56.90    1:59.68 METS   
                  27.08       57.32 (30.24)     1:28.45 (31.13)     1:59.68 (31.23)
 50 Bachiller, Erica N        15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.29    1:59.69 METS   
                  27.26       57.57 (30.31)     1:28.82 (31.25)     1:59.69 (30.87)
 51 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.26    1:59.74 METS   
                  27.08       57.34 (30.26)     1:28.60 (31.26)     1:59.74 (31.14)
 52 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.11    1:59.77 METS   
                  27.68       57.98 (30.30)     1:29.10 (31.12)     1:59.77 (30.67)
 53 Thompson, Jordan L        15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.47    2:00.13        
                  27.65       57.48 (29.83)     1:28.97 (31.49)     2:00.13 (31.16)
 54 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.19    2:00.24        
                  27.83       57.96 (30.13)     1:29.19 (31.23)     2:00.24 (31.05)
 55 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.88    2:00.35        
                  26.87       56.55 (29.68)     1:27.85 (31.30)     2:00.35 (32.50)
 56 Eng, Lauren               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.06L   2:00.39        
                  27.15       57.20 (30.05)     1:28.83 (31.63)     2:00.39 (31.56)
 57 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:58.15    2:00.46        
                  27.02       57.38 (30.36)     1:29.01 (31.63)     2:00.46 (31.45)
 58 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.15    2:00.49        
                  27.40       57.73 (30.33)     1:29.18 (31.45)     2:00.49 (31.31)
 59 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.58    2:00.54        
                  27.36       57.83 (30.47)     1:29.53 (31.70)     2:00.54 (31.01)
 60 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.41    2:00.65        
                  27.23       57.99 (30.76)     1:29.53 (31.54)     2:00.65 (31.12)
 61 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.56    2:00.76        
                  27.32       57.46 (30.14)     1:29.05 (31.59)     2:00.76 (31.71)
 62 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.02    2:00.89        
                  28.08       58.40 (30.32)     1:29.71 (31.31)     2:00.89 (31.18)
 63 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.97    2:00.99        
                  27.85       58.23 (30.38)     1:29.67 (31.44)     2:00.99 (31.32)
 64 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.48    2:01.05        
                  27.58       57.74 (30.16)     1:29.57 (31.83)     2:01.05 (31.48)
 64 Wu, Samantha              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.21    2:01.05        
                  27.67       58.15 (30.48)     1:29.75 (31.60)     2:01.05 (31.30)
 66 Boyle, Erin               17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:57.96    2:01.09        
                  27.63       57.70 (30.07)     1:28.80 (31.10)     2:01.09 (32.29)
 67 Altchiler, Emily M        17 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:59.74    2:01.11        
                  27.97       58.51 (30.54)     1:29.88 (31.37)     2:01.11 (31.23)
 68 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.09    2:01.15        
                  27.81       58.32 (30.51)     1:29.91 (31.59)     2:01.15 (31.24)
 69 Dubin, Maria V            18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.54    2:01.43        
                  27.96       58.54 (30.58)     1:30.23 (31.69)     2:01.43 (31.20)
 70 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.61    2:01.56        
                  27.24       57.77 (30.53)     1:29.54 (31.77)     2:01.56 (32.02)
 71 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 Una AG-MR            1:59.70    2:01.57        
                  27.22       57.75 (30.53)     1:29.53 (31.78)     2:01.57 (32.04)
 72 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.99    2:01.61        
                  28.35       59.16 (30.81)     1:30.39 (31.23)     2:01.61 (31.22)
 73 Digiacomo, Nicole         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.79    2:01.75        
                  28.45       59.28 (30.83)     1:30.47 (31.19)     2:01.75 (31.28)
 74 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.62    2:01.89        
                  27.92       58.29 (30.37)     1:30.14 (31.85)     2:01.89 (31.75)
 75 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.05    2:01.94        
                  27.65       58.34 (30.69)     1:30.47 (32.13)     2:01.94 (31.47)
 76 Skarren, Kaley L          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:59.91    2:02.50        
                  28.01       58.70 (30.69)     1:30.64 (31.94)     2:02.50 (31.86)
 77 Conte, Katie M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.96L   2:02.60        
                  28.04       58.56 (30.52)     1:30.43 (31.87)     2:02.60 (32.17)
 78 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.54    2:02.76        
                  27.09       57.56 (30.47)     1:29.95 (32.39)     2:02.76 (32.81)
 79 Papele, Kianna S          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.81L   2:02.80        
                  27.34       57.75 (30.41)     1:30.50 (32.75)     2:02.80 (32.30)
 80 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.15    2:03.04        
                  28.08       58.62 (30.54)     1:30.83 (32.21)     2:03.04 (32.21)
 81 Lerner, Katelyn A         15 Washingtonville-MR   1:59.83    2:03.24        
                  28.27       59.41 (31.14)     1:31.11 (31.70)     2:03.24 (32.13)
 82 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:59.38    2:03.44        
                  27.88       58.72 (30.84)     1:30.80 (32.08)     2:03.44 (32.64)
 83 Farrell, Shannon P        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.16    2:03.86        
                  28.00       58.75 (30.75)     1:31.18 (32.43)     2:03.86 (32.68)
 84 Bacigal, Paige M          13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.80    2:04.34        
                  28.65     1:00.25 (31.60)     1:32.43 (32.18)     2:04.34 (31.91)
 85 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.56L   2:04.38        
                  28.94     1:00.36 (31.42)     1:32.63 (32.27)     2:04.38 (31.75)
 86 Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.69    2:04.48        
                  26.78       57.79 (31.01)     1:30.98 (33.19)     2:04.48 (33.50)
 87 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:58.61    2:04.56        
                  27.94       59.08 (31.14)     1:31.55 (32.47)     2:04.56 (33.01)
 88 Karle, Katherine E        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.99    2:08.00        
                  29.73     1:02.38 (32.65)     1:35.36 (32.98)     2:08.00 (32.64)
 -- Ng, Sydney                17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:56.94         DQ        
      False start
                  27.30       57.17 (29.87)     1:27.68 (30.51)          DQ (30.79)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:45.99  NAT US National Champs.
                4:49.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:52.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                5:02.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                5:09.79  SCS Speedo Series
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.37    4:44.59 NAT    
                  26.41       54.88 (28.47)     1:23.59 (28.71)     1:52.26 (28.67)
        2:20.85 (28.59)     2:49.31 (28.46)     3:17.99 (28.68)     3:47.01 (29.02)
        4:15.97 (28.96)     4:44.59 (28.62)                                        
  2 Lund, Anina Z             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.76    4:51.88 JRNB   
                  26.85       55.91 (29.06)     1:25.38 (29.47)     1:54.99 (29.61)
        2:24.84 (29.85)     2:54.44 (29.60)     3:24.31 (29.87)     3:54.00 (29.69)
        4:23.42 (29.42)     4:51.88 (28.46)                                        
  3 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.34    4:53.45 NCSA   
                  27.69       57.25 (29.56)     1:26.57 (29.32)     1:56.29 (29.72)
        2:26.07 (29.78)     2:55.57 (29.50)     3:25.30 (29.73)     3:55.16 (29.86)
        4:24.66 (29.50)     4:53.45 (28.79)                                        
  4 Brickman, Molly E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:58.66    4:55.67 NCSA   
                  26.95       56.41 (29.46)     1:26.11 (29.70)     1:55.89 (29.78)
        2:25.82 (29.93)     2:56.30 (30.48)     3:26.35 (30.05)     3:56.53 (30.18)
        4:26.73 (30.20)     4:55.67 (28.94)                                        
  5 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.54    4:57.61 NCSA   
                  27.15       56.63 (29.48)     1:26.28 (29.65)     1:56.27 (29.99)
        2:26.40 (30.13)     2:56.72 (30.32)     3:27.09 (30.37)     3:57.64 (30.55)
        4:28.08 (30.44)     4:57.61 (29.53)                                        
  6 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.30    4:58.07 NCSA   
                  27.26       57.29 (30.03)     1:27.58 (30.29)     1:58.09 (30.51)
        2:28.22 (30.13)     2:58.33 (30.11)     3:28.39 (30.06)     3:58.49 (30.10)
        4:28.62 (30.13)     4:58.07 (29.45)                                        
  7 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:59.82    5:00.96 NC-B   
                  27.53       57.19 (29.66)     1:27.38 (30.19)     1:58.01 (30.63)
        2:28.60 (30.59)     2:58.97 (30.37)     3:29.64 (30.67)     4:00.55 (30.91)
        4:30.96 (30.41)     5:00.96 (30.00)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.04    5:02.83 SCS    
                  27.66       57.49 (29.83)     1:27.87 (30.38)     1:58.35 (30.48)
        2:29.32 (30.97)     3:00.14 (30.82)     3:30.84 (30.70)     4:01.54 (30.70)
        4:32.42 (30.88)     5:02.83 (30.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lyman, Olivia             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:07.21    5:00.68 NC-B   
                  27.21       56.83 (29.62)     1:27.25 (30.42)     1:57.67 (30.42)
        2:28.25 (30.58)     2:58.94 (30.69)     3:29.67 (30.73)     4:00.28 (30.61)
        4:30.92 (30.64)     5:00.68 (29.76)                                        
 10 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.77    5:03.28 SCS    
                  27.46       57.34 (29.88)     1:27.87 (30.53)     1:58.70 (30.83)
        2:29.13 (30.43)     2:59.88 (30.75)     3:30.87 (30.99)     4:01.99 (31.12)
        4:33.09 (31.10)     5:03.28 (30.19)                                        
 11 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:09.83    5:03.78 SCS    
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)     1:28.21 (30.79)     1:59.28 (31.07)
        2:30.14 (30.86)     3:00.90 (30.76)     3:31.75 (30.85)     4:02.64 (30.89)
        4:33.66 (31.02)     5:03.78 (30.12)                                        
 12 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:06.80    5:04.43 SCS    
                  27.52       57.66 (30.14)     1:28.53 (30.87)     1:59.59 (31.06)
        2:30.77 (31.18)     3:02.30 (31.53)     3:33.23 (30.93)     4:03.91 (30.68)
        4:34.65 (30.74)     5:04.43 (29.78)                                        
 13 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:05.34    5:04.85 SCS    
                  27.24       57.45 (30.21)     1:28.32 (30.87)     1:59.55 (31.23)
        2:30.70 (31.15)     3:01.87 (31.17)     3:33.11 (31.24)     4:04.32 (31.21)
        4:34.87 (30.55)     5:04.85 (29.98)                                        
 14 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:07.72    5:09.18 SCS    
                  27.19       57.13 (29.94)     1:28.35 (31.22)     1:59.78 (31.43)
        2:31.33 (31.55)     3:02.81 (31.48)     3:34.47 (31.66)     4:06.40 (31.93)
        4:38.21 (31.81)     5:09.18 (30.97)                                        
 15 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.48    5:11.94 METS   
                  27.62       57.77 (30.15)     1:28.57 (30.80)     1:59.85 (31.28)
        2:31.38 (31.53)     3:03.19 (31.81)     3:35.15 (31.96)     4:07.47 (32.32)
        4:39.90 (32.43)     5:11.94 (32.04)                                        
 16 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.64    5:12.48 METS   
                  27.98       58.45 (30.47)     1:29.29 (30.84)     2:00.22 (30.93)
        2:31.29 (31.07)     3:02.50 (31.21)     3:34.45 (31.95)     4:07.31 (32.86)
        4:40.19 (32.88)     5:12.48 (32.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Melnyk, Mary K            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:13.36    5:06.19 SCS    
                  27.59       58.07 (30.48)     1:28.56 (30.49)     1:59.58 (31.02)
        2:30.16 (30.58)     3:00.91 (30.75)     3:32.27 (31.36)     4:03.91 (31.64)
        4:35.82 (31.91)     5:06.19 (30.37)                                        
 18 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:12.73    5:07.73 SCS    
                  27.83       58.08 (30.25)     1:29.12 (31.04)     2:00.66 (31.54)
        2:32.22 (31.56)     3:03.78 (31.56)     3:35.08 (31.30)     4:06.49 (31.41)
        4:38.04 (31.55)     5:07.73 (29.69)                                        
 19 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.38    5:07.85 SCS    
                  27.78       57.62 (29.84)     1:28.08 (30.46)     1:59.13 (31.05)
        2:30.55 (31.42)     3:02.26 (31.71)     3:33.90 (31.64)     4:05.75 (31.85)
        4:37.49 (31.74)     5:07.85 (30.36)                                        
 20 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.13    5:09.55 SCS    
                  28.00       58.61 (30.61)     1:30.28 (31.67)     2:01.65 (31.37)
        2:32.82 (31.17)     3:04.86 (32.04)     3:36.20 (31.34)     4:07.95 (31.75)
        4:39.41 (31.46)     5:09.55 (30.14)                                        
 21 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.79    5:11.12 METS   
                  28.16       58.54 (30.38)     1:29.79 (31.25)     2:00.94 (31.15)
        2:32.38 (31.44)     3:04.38 (32.00)     3:36.02 (31.64)     4:07.98 (31.96)
        4:40.09 (32.11)     5:11.12 (31.03)                                        
 22 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.63    5:13.23 METS   
                  28.21       58.91 (30.70)     1:30.30 (31.39)     2:02.14 (31.84)
        2:34.32 (32.18)     3:06.51 (32.19)     3:38.64 (32.13)     4:10.61 (31.97)
        4:42.31 (31.70)     5:13.23 (30.92)                                        
 23 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:13.81    5:15.33        
                  28.25       59.12 (30.87)     1:30.93 (31.81)     2:02.75 (31.82)
        2:34.89 (32.14)     3:06.96 (32.07)     3:39.11 (32.15)     4:11.27 (32.16)
        4:43.55 (32.28)     5:15.33 (31.78)                                        
 24 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.34    5:17.39        
                  28.49       59.59 (31.10)     1:31.44 (31.85)     2:03.48 (32.04)
        2:35.98 (32.50)     3:08.26 (32.28)     3:40.59 (32.33)     4:13.06 (32.47)
        4:45.88 (32.82)     5:17.39 (31.51)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:45.99  NAT US National Champs.
                4:49.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:52.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                5:02.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                5:09.79  SCS Speedo Series
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lund, Anina Z             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:49.66    4:56.76 qNCSA  
                  27.02       56.22 (29.20)     1:25.92 (29.70)     1:56.12 (30.20)
        2:26.44 (30.32)     2:56.62 (30.18)     3:26.96 (30.34)     3:57.29 (30.33)
        4:27.67 (30.38)     4:56.76 (29.09)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.51    4:57.34 qNCSA  
                  28.24       57.92 (29.68)     1:27.79 (29.87)     1:57.71 (29.92)
        2:27.64 (29.93)     2:57.41 (29.77)     3:27.31 (29.90)     3:57.25 (29.94)
        4:27.59 (30.34)     4:57.34 (29.75)                                        
  3 Vrooman, Lindsay A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.06    4:58.37 qNCSA  
                  27.91       57.70 (29.79)     1:27.87 (30.17)     1:57.93 (30.06)
        2:27.94 (30.01)     2:57.95 (30.01)     3:28.24 (30.29)     3:58.47 (30.23)
        4:28.72 (30.25)     4:58.37 (29.65)                                        
  4 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:54.81    4:58.54 qNCSA  
                  27.18       56.94 (29.76)     1:27.02 (30.08)     1:57.33 (30.31)
        2:27.52 (30.19)     2:57.80 (30.28)     3:28.39 (30.59)     3:58.89 (30.50)
        4:29.21 (30.32)     4:58.54 (29.33)                                        
  5 Brickman, Molly E         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:58.69    4:58.66 qNCSA  
                  26.91       56.35 (29.44)     1:26.40 (30.05)     1:56.63 (30.23)
        2:27.03 (30.40)     2:57.46 (30.43)     3:27.68 (30.22)     3:58.28 (30.60)
        4:28.98 (30.70)     4:58.66 (29.68)                                        
  6 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:57.90    4:59.82 qNCSA  
                  27.80       57.46 (29.66)     1:27.88 (30.42)     1:58.29 (30.41)
        2:28.61 (30.32)     2:59.17 (30.56)     3:29.52 (30.35)     3:59.54 (30.02)
        4:29.66 (30.12)     4:59.82 (30.16)                                        
  7 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.23    5:01.30 qNC-B  
                  27.32       57.89 (30.57)     1:28.61 (30.72)     1:59.15 (30.54)
        2:29.85 (30.70)     3:00.28 (30.43)     3:30.56 (30.28)     4:00.87 (30.31)
        4:31.14 (30.27)     5:01.30 (30.16)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.26    5:02.04 qNC-B  
                  27.58       57.56 (29.98)     1:28.09 (30.53)     1:58.94 (30.85)
        2:29.70 (30.76)     3:00.66 (30.96)     3:31.41 (30.75)     4:02.10 (30.69)
        4:32.36 (30.26)     5:02.04 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.11    5:03.77 qSCS   
                  27.62       57.44 (29.82)     1:27.71 (30.27)     1:58.31 (30.60)
        2:28.84 (30.53)     2:59.56 (30.72)     3:30.35 (30.79)     4:01.83 (31.48)
        4:33.30 (31.47)     5:03.77 (30.47)                                        
 10 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:03.70    5:05.34 qSCS   
                  27.72       57.88 (30.16)     1:28.67 (30.79)     1:59.70 (31.03)
        2:30.60 (30.90)     3:01.86 (31.26)     3:33.09 (31.23)     4:04.31 (31.22)
        4:35.25 (30.94)     5:05.34 (30.09)                                        
 11 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.07    5:05.64 qSCS   
                  28.34       58.81 (30.47)     1:29.48 (30.67)     2:00.60 (31.12)
        2:31.36 (30.76)     3:02.30 (30.94)     3:33.20 (30.90)     4:04.10 (30.90)
        4:35.18 (31.08)     5:05.64 (30.46)                                        
 12 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:05.65    5:06.80 qSCS   
                  27.76       57.67 (29.91)     1:28.36 (30.69)     1:59.38 (31.02)
        2:30.69 (31.31)     3:02.06 (31.37)     3:33.52 (31.46)     4:04.69 (31.17)
        4:36.23 (31.54)     5:06.80 (30.57)                                        
 13 Lyman, Olivia             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:06.20    5:07.21 qSCS   
                  28.30       58.58 (30.28)     1:29.92 (31.34)     2:01.30 (31.38)
        2:32.47 (31.17)     3:03.72 (31.25)     3:34.85 (31.13)     4:06.17 (31.32)
        4:37.12 (30.95)     5:07.21 (30.09)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.78    5:07.48 qSCS   
                  28.09       58.46 (30.37)     1:29.32 (30.86)     2:00.44 (31.12)
        2:31.64 (31.20)     3:02.79 (31.15)     3:34.16 (31.37)     4:05.71 (31.55)
        4:37.12 (31.41)     5:07.48 (30.36)                                        
 15 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:09.14    5:07.72 qSCS   
                  27.84       58.36 (30.52)     1:29.42 (31.06)     2:00.89 (31.47)
        2:32.21 (31.32)     3:03.63 (31.42)     3:34.95 (31.32)     4:06.35 (31.40)
        4:37.66 (31.31)     5:07.72 (30.06)                                        
 16 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:10.96    5:09.83 qMETS  
                  27.87       58.24 (30.37)     1:29.33 (31.09)     2:00.84 (31.51)
        2:32.25 (31.41)     3:03.48 (31.23)     3:35.13 (31.65)     4:06.94 (31.81)
        4:38.81 (31.87)     5:09.83 (31.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.72    5:10.38 qMETS  
                  27.61       57.60 (29.99)     1:28.08 (30.48)     1:59.28 (31.20)
        2:30.78 (31.50)     3:02.52 (31.74)     3:34.50 (31.98)     4:06.64 (32.14)
        4:38.92 (32.28)     5:10.38 (31.46)                                        
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.23    5:11.13 qMETS  
                  28.40       59.36 (30.96)     1:31.20 (31.84)     2:02.85 (31.65)
        2:34.18 (31.33)     3:05.60 (31.42)     3:37.40 (31.80)     4:09.38 (31.98)
        4:40.73 (31.35)     5:11.13 (30.40)                                        
 19 Bergin, Kate C            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:05.05    5:11.36 qMETS  
                  27.87       58.29 (30.42)     1:29.39 (31.10)     2:00.87 (31.48)
        2:32.57 (31.70)     3:04.30 (31.73)     3:35.93 (31.63)     4:07.76 (31.83)
        4:39.78 (32.02)     5:11.36 (31.58)                                        
 20 Larson, Kimberly P        23 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:09.95    5:12.38 qMETS  
                  27.78       58.18 (30.40)     1:29.39 (31.21)     2:00.81 (31.42)
        2:32.43 (31.62)     3:03.97 (31.54)     3:35.63 (31.66)     4:07.75 (32.12)
        4:40.17 (32.42)     5:12.38 (32.21)                                        
 21 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.35    5:12.63 qMETS  
                  28.33       59.24 (30.91)     1:30.65 (31.41)     2:02.55 (31.90)
        2:34.00 (31.45)     3:05.76 (31.76)     3:37.69 (31.93)     4:09.67 (31.98)
        4:41.49 (31.82)     5:12.63 (31.14)                                        
 22 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:03.26    5:12.73 qMETS  
                  28.13       58.55 (30.42)     1:29.65 (31.10)     2:01.15 (31.50)
        2:32.78 (31.63)     3:04.65 (31.87)     3:36.59 (31.94)     4:08.98 (32.39)
        4:41.21 (32.23)     5:12.73 (31.52)                                        
 23 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.23    5:13.34 qMETS  
                  28.84     1:00.27 (31.43)     1:31.90 (31.63)     2:03.85 (31.95)
        2:35.59 (31.74)     3:07.45 (31.86)     3:39.12 (31.67)     4:11.04 (31.92)
        4:42.82 (31.78)     5:13.34 (30.52)                                        
 24 Melnyk, Mary K            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:08.42    5:13.36 qMETS  
                  27.36       57.62 (30.26)     1:28.56 (30.94)     2:00.26 (31.70)
        2:31.69 (31.43)     3:03.76 (32.07)     3:35.67 (31.91)     4:08.51 (32.84)
        4:40.96 (32.45)     5:13.36 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.47    5:13.79 METS   
                  28.30       58.66 (30.36)     1:30.20 (31.54)     2:01.78 (31.58)
        2:33.46 (31.68)     3:05.40 (31.94)     3:37.46 (32.06)     4:09.79 (32.33)
        4:42.30 (32.51)     5:13.79 (31.49)                                        
 26 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:12.54    5:13.81 METS   
                  28.11       59.08 (30.97)     1:30.82 (31.74)     2:02.72 (31.90)
        2:34.66 (31.94)     3:06.81 (32.15)     3:38.49 (31.68)     4:10.66 (32.17)
        4:42.62 (31.96)     5:13.81 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Competello, Madeline G    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.25    5:13.98 METS   
                  28.11       58.34 (30.23)     1:29.06 (30.72)     2:00.42 (31.36)
        2:32.23 (31.81)     3:04.39 (32.16)     3:37.04 (32.65)     4:09.64 (32.60)
        4:41.90 (32.26)     5:13.98 (32.08)                                        
 28 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.38    5:14.11 METS   
                  27.77       58.57 (30.80)     1:30.17 (31.60)     2:02.01 (31.84)
        2:34.25 (32.24)     3:06.72 (32.47)     3:38.97 (32.25)     4:11.17 (32.20)
        4:42.98 (31.81)     5:14.11 (31.13)                                        
 29 Gellineau, Briana N       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.84    5:14.82 METS   
                  28.26       58.96 (30.70)     1:30.64 (31.68)     2:02.72 (32.08)
        2:34.75 (32.03)     3:06.78 (32.03)     3:38.92 (32.14)     4:11.21 (32.29)
        4:43.23 (32.02)     5:14.82 (31.59)                                        
 30 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 Devilfish Aquati-MR  5:11.40    5:14.96 METS   
                  28.21       59.14 (30.93)     1:30.95 (31.81)     2:02.88 (31.93)
        2:35.13 (32.25)     3:07.51 (32.38)     3:40.05 (32.54)     4:12.32 (32.27)
        4:44.45 (32.13)     5:14.96 (30.51)                                        
 31 Reynolds, Kerryann M      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:13.21    5:15.63        
                  27.96       58.78 (30.82)     1:30.39 (31.61)     2:02.31 (31.92)
        2:34.72 (32.41)     3:07.15 (32.43)     3:39.01 (31.86)     4:11.49 (32.48)
        4:43.99 (32.50)     5:15.63 (31.64)                                        
 32 Chan, Kimberly R          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.91L   5:16.20        
                  28.71       59.89 (31.18)     1:31.58 (31.69)     2:03.66 (32.08)
        2:35.97 (32.31)     3:08.35 (32.38)     3:40.60 (32.25)     4:12.93 (32.33)
        4:44.92 (31.99)     5:16.20 (31.28)                                        
 33 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.30L   5:17.80        
                  28.63       59.49 (30.86)     1:31.28 (31.79)     2:03.23 (31.95)
        2:35.19 (31.96)     3:07.42 (32.23)     3:40.12 (32.70)     4:13.03 (32.91)
        4:45.68 (32.65)     5:17.80 (32.12)                                        
 34 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.96    5:18.17        
                  28.85     1:00.60 (31.75)     1:32.64 (32.04)     2:04.85 (32.21)
        2:37.11 (32.26)     3:09.53 (32.42)     3:41.70 (32.17)     4:14.29 (32.59)
        4:46.66 (32.37)     5:18.17 (31.51)                                        
 35 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.56    5:18.96        
                  28.75     1:00.21 (31.46)     1:32.23 (32.02)     2:04.63 (32.40)
        2:37.01 (32.38)     3:09.84 (32.83)     3:42.59 (32.75)     4:15.28 (32.69)
        4:47.42 (32.14)     5:18.96 (31.54)                                        
 36 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:11.06    5:19.69        
                  28.53     1:00.27 (31.74)     1:32.65 (32.38)     2:05.27 (32.62)
        2:38.00 (32.73)     3:09.73 (31.73)     3:42.05 (32.32)     4:14.99 (32.94)
        4:47.36 (32.37)     5:19.69 (32.33)                                        
 37 Gullickson, Kristen       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:11.66    5:19.78        
                  28.71       59.90 (31.19)     1:31.91 (32.01)     2:04.66 (32.75)
        2:37.15 (32.49)     3:09.66 (32.51)     3:42.45 (32.79)     4:15.09 (32.64)
        4:47.69 (32.60)     5:19.78 (32.09)                                        
 38 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.16    5:20.06        
                  28.23       59.55 (31.32)     1:31.46 (31.91)     2:03.85 (32.39)
        2:37.19 (33.34)     3:10.09 (32.90)     3:43.33 (33.24)     4:16.43 (33.10)
        4:48.79 (32.36)     5:20.06 (31.27)                                        
 39 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:13.82    5:20.58        
                  28.52     1:00.00 (31.48)     1:32.06 (32.06)     2:04.55 (32.49)
        2:36.70 (32.15)     3:09.65 (32.95)     3:42.58 (32.93)     4:15.30 (32.72)
        4:48.41 (33.11)     5:20.58 (32.17)                                        
 40 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.00L   5:22.25        
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)     1:32.76 (32.05)     2:05.32 (32.56)
        2:38.01 (32.69)     3:11.12 (33.11)     3:44.15 (33.03)     4:17.37 (33.22)
        4:50.59 (33.22)     5:22.25 (31.66)                                        
 41 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.14L   5:22.68        
                  29.51     1:01.32 (31.81)     1:33.84 (32.52)     2:06.48 (32.64)
        2:39.32 (32.84)     3:12.17 (32.85)     3:45.19 (33.02)     4:18.11 (32.92)
        4:51.00 (32.89)     5:22.68 (31.68)                                        
 42 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:45.55L   5:23.13        
                  28.52     1:00.55 (32.03)     1:33.33 (32.78)     2:06.09 (32.76)
        2:39.36 (33.27)     3:12.51 (33.15)     3:45.91 (33.40)     4:19.36 (33.45)
        4:52.10 (32.74)     5:23.13 (31.03)                                        
 43 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.25L   5:23.46        
                  28.59     1:00.45 (31.86)     1:32.68 (32.23)     2:05.34 (32.66)
        2:38.53 (33.19)     3:12.04 (33.51)     3:45.73 (33.69)     4:19.83 (34.10)
        4:53.45 (33.62)     5:23.46 (30.01)                                        
 44 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.04L   5:24.60        
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)     1:32.63 (32.24)     2:05.16 (32.53)
        2:38.01 (32.85)     3:11.16 (33.15)     3:44.56 (33.40)     4:18.29 (33.73)
        4:51.90 (33.61)     5:24.60 (32.70)                                        
 45 Conte, Katie M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.15L   5:25.29        
                  29.24     1:01.24 (32.00)     1:33.87 (32.63)     2:07.27 (33.40)
        2:40.49 (33.22)     3:13.93 (33.44)     3:47.45 (33.52)     4:20.19 (32.74)
        4:53.29 (33.10)     5:25.29 (32.00)                                        
 46 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:13.91    5:26.29        
                  28.68     1:00.42 (31.74)     1:32.68 (32.26)     2:05.05 (32.37)
        2:37.89 (32.84)     3:11.41 (33.52)     3:45.90 (34.49)     4:19.25 (33.35)
        4:53.24 (33.99)     5:26.29 (33.05)                                        
 47 Guinee, Briittany A       22 New York Athleti-MR  4:58.17    5:43.31        
                  28.98     1:00.39 (31.41)     1:33.10 (32.71)     2:07.11 (34.01)
        2:42.18 (35.07)     3:17.46 (35.28)     3:53.29 (35.83)     4:30.01 (36.72)
        5:07.16 (37.15)     5:43.31 (36.15)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:04.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:37.33      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                9:54.79  NAT US National Champs.
                9:58.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
               10:05.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
               10:15.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:39.79  SCS Speedo Series
               10:55.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:39.34    9:43.56 NAT    
                  27.20       56.59 (29.39)     1:26.42 (29.83)     1:56.16 (29.74)
        2:25.70 (29.54)     2:54.99 (29.29)     3:24.60 (29.61)     3:53.80 (29.20)
        4:23.32 (29.52)     4:52.71 (29.39)     5:21.90 (29.19)     5:51.40 (29.50)
        6:20.50 (29.10)     6:49.48 (28.98)     7:18.33 (28.85)     7:47.65 (29.32)
        8:17.08 (29.43)     8:45.98 (28.90)     9:15.17 (29.19)     9:43.56 (28.39)
  2 Lund, Anina Z             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:57.92    9:56.10 JRN    
                  27.12       56.52 (29.40)     1:26.43 (29.91)     1:56.51 (30.08)
        2:26.46 (29.95)     2:56.34 (29.88)     3:26.10 (29.76)     3:55.99 (29.89)
        4:25.88 (29.89)     4:55.91 (30.03)     5:25.95 (30.04)     5:56.27 (30.32)
        6:26.25 (29.98)     6:56.33 (30.08)     7:26.62 (30.29)     7:56.92 (30.30)
        8:27.20 (30.28)     8:57.49 (30.29)     9:27.59 (30.10)     9:56.10 (28.51)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:01.90   10:04.60 JRNB   
                  27.18       56.72 (29.54)     1:26.37 (29.65)     1:56.37 (30.00)
        2:26.38 (30.01)     2:56.35 (29.97)     3:26.49 (30.14)     3:56.79 (30.30)
        4:27.05 (30.26)     4:57.38 (30.33)     5:27.80 (30.42)     5:58.44 (30.64)
        6:29.27 (30.83)     7:00.27 (31.00)     7:31.24 (30.97)     8:02.27 (31.03)
        8:33.35 (31.08)     9:04.27 (30.92)     9:35.20 (30.93)    10:04.60 (29.40)
  4 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:07.62   10:04.79 JRNB   
                  27.48       57.19 (29.71)     1:27.26 (30.07)     1:57.69 (30.43)
        2:28.34 (30.65)     2:58.65 (30.31)     3:28.91 (30.26)     3:59.24 (30.33)
        4:29.80 (30.56)     5:00.10 (30.30)     5:30.40 (30.30)     6:00.80 (30.40)
        6:31.07 (30.27)     7:01.86 (30.79)     7:32.84 (30.98)     8:03.97 (31.13)
        8:35.64 (31.67)     9:06.57 (30.93)     9:36.69 (30.12)    10:04.79 (28.10)
  5 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:14.36   10:05.00 JRNB   
                  27.51       56.93 (29.42)     1:27.16 (30.23)     1:57.42 (30.26)
        2:27.68 (30.26)     2:58.03 (30.35)     3:28.35 (30.32)     3:58.73 (30.38)
        4:29.09 (30.36)     4:59.70 (30.61)     5:30.38 (30.68)     6:01.10 (30.72)
        6:31.77 (30.67)     7:02.54 (30.77)     7:33.42 (30.88)     8:04.23 (30.81)
        8:34.80 (30.57)     9:05.50 (30.70)     9:35.74 (30.24)    10:05.00 (29.26)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:17.19   10:17.36 SCS    
                  27.89       58.22 (30.33)     1:28.91 (30.69)     1:59.69 (30.78)
        2:30.64 (30.95)     3:01.60 (30.96)     3:32.73 (31.13)     4:03.59 (30.86)
        4:34.74 (31.15)     5:05.87 (31.13)     5:36.90 (31.03)     6:07.93 (31.03)
        6:38.99 (31.06)     7:10.35 (31.36)     7:41.72 (31.37)     8:13.03 (31.31)
        8:44.24 (31.21)     9:15.63 (31.39)     9:46.99 (31.36)    10:17.36 (30.37)
  7 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:24.30   10:18.93 SCS    
                  28.03       58.64 (30.61)     1:29.45 (30.81)     2:00.53 (31.08)
        2:31.49 (30.96)     3:02.52 (31.03)     3:33.74 (31.22)     4:04.75 (31.01)
        4:35.89 (31.14)     5:07.03 (31.14)     5:38.18 (31.15)     6:09.59 (31.41)
        6:40.76 (31.17)     7:12.05 (31.29)     7:43.41 (31.36)     8:14.77 (31.36)
        8:46.05 (31.28)     9:17.83 (31.78)     9:48.79 (30.96)    10:18.93 (30.14)
  8 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:24.90   10:19.88 SCS    
                  28.01       58.39 (30.38)     1:29.28 (30.89)     2:00.33 (31.05)
        2:31.47 (31.14)     3:02.75 (31.28)     3:34.11 (31.36)     4:05.24 (31.13)
        4:36.45 (31.21)     5:07.49 (31.04)     5:38.85 (31.36)     6:10.01 (31.16)
        6:41.24 (31.23)     7:12.50 (31.26)     7:43.86 (31.36)     8:15.09 (31.23)
        8:46.29 (31.20)     9:17.63 (31.34)     9:49.10 (31.47)    10:19.88 (30.78)
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:37.10   10:20.73 SCS    
                  27.91       58.05 (30.14)     1:28.33 (30.28)     1:59.12 (30.79)
        2:30.19 (31.07)     3:01.20 (31.01)     3:32.72 (31.52)     4:04.03 (31.31)
        4:35.43 (31.40)     5:06.40 (30.97)     5:37.94 (31.54)     6:09.46 (31.52)
        6:41.00 (31.54)     7:12.35 (31.35)     7:43.80 (31.45)     8:15.13 (31.33)
        8:47.12 (31.99)     9:18.69 (31.57)     9:50.01 (31.32)    10:20.73 (30.72)
 10 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:32.91   10:23.67 SCS    
                  28.20       58.38 (30.18)     1:29.31 (30.93)     2:00.33 (31.02)
        2:31.49 (31.16)     3:02.24 (30.75)     3:33.71 (31.47)     4:04.95 (31.24)
        4:36.48 (31.53)     5:07.76 (31.28)     5:39.32 (31.56)     6:10.82 (31.50)
        6:42.75 (31.93)     7:14.38 (31.63)     7:45.99 (31.61)     8:18.01 (32.02)
        8:49.82 (31.81)     9:21.44 (31.62)     9:52.96 (31.52)    10:23.67 (30.71)
 11 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:21.99   10:25.50 SCS    
                  27.77       57.91 (30.14)     1:28.95 (31.04)     2:00.14 (31.19)
        2:31.38 (31.24)     3:02.78 (31.40)     3:34.16 (31.38)     4:05.87 (31.71)
        4:37.53 (31.66)     5:09.20 (31.67)     5:40.92 (31.72)     6:12.51 (31.59)
        6:44.48 (31.97)     7:16.28 (31.80)     7:48.10 (31.82)     8:19.82 (31.72)
        8:51.43 (31.61)     9:23.07 (31.64)     9:54.83 (31.76)    10:25.50 (30.67)
 12 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:27.91   10:29.34 SCS    
                  27.89       58.29 (30.40)     1:29.00 (30.71)     1:59.66 (30.66)
        2:30.70 (31.04)     3:02.04 (31.34)     3:33.69 (31.65)     4:04.78 (31.09)
        4:36.60 (31.82)     5:08.36 (31.76)     5:40.14 (31.78)     6:12.34 (32.20)
        6:44.51 (32.17)     7:16.47 (31.96)     7:48.86 (32.39)     8:21.15 (32.29)
        8:53.54 (32.39)     9:26.10 (32.56)     9:58.38 (32.28)    10:29.34 (30.96)
 13 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:38.05   10:32.51 SCS    
                  27.97       58.50 (30.53)     1:29.72 (31.22)     2:01.29 (31.57)
        2:32.62 (31.33)     3:04.29 (31.67)     3:35.98 (31.69)     4:07.74 (31.76)
        4:39.60 (31.86)     5:11.45 (31.85)     5:43.55 (32.10)     6:15.69 (32.14)
        6:47.93 (32.24)     7:20.15 (32.22)     7:52.45 (32.30)     8:24.88 (32.43)
        8:57.18 (32.30)     9:29.36 (32.18)    10:01.48 (32.12)    10:32.51 (31.03)
 14 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:45.77   10:34.73 SCS    
                  28.73       59.40 (30.67)     1:30.88 (31.48)     2:02.81 (31.93)
        2:34.97 (32.16)     3:06.92 (31.95)     3:38.92 (32.00)     4:10.83 (31.91)
        4:42.93 (32.10)     5:14.97 (32.04)     5:47.47 (32.50)     6:19.62 (32.15)
        6:51.88 (32.26)     7:24.04 (32.16)     7:55.71 (31.67)     8:27.94 (32.23)
        8:59.90 (31.96)     9:32.18 (32.28)    10:03.96 (31.78)    10:34.73 (30.77)
 15 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:32.56   10:35.68 SCS    
                  28.40       59.25 (30.85)     1:30.78 (31.53)     2:02.30 (31.52)
        2:33.82 (31.52)     3:05.71 (31.89)     3:37.40 (31.69)     4:09.52 (32.12)
        4:41.84 (32.32)     5:14.25 (32.41)     5:46.71 (32.46)     6:18.85 (32.14)
        6:51.19 (32.34)     7:23.52 (32.33)     7:55.79 (32.27)     8:28.19 (32.40)
        9:00.49 (32.30)     9:32.74 (32.25)    10:04.71 (31.97)    10:35.68 (30.97)
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:31.96   10:38.96 SCS    
                  28.38       59.46 (31.08)     1:31.29 (31.83)     2:03.31 (32.02)
        2:34.93 (31.62)     3:06.68 (31.75)     3:38.60 (31.92)     4:11.04 (32.44)
        4:43.61 (32.57)     5:15.62 (32.01)     5:47.96 (32.34)     6:20.55 (32.59)
        6:53.18 (32.63)     7:25.53 (32.35)     7:58.19 (32.66)     8:30.33 (32.14)
        9:03.08 (32.75)     9:35.44 (32.36)    10:07.33 (31.89)    10:38.96 (31.63)
 17 Courtney, Julia M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:50.26   10:40.96 METS   
                  28.92     1:00.37 (31.45)     1:32.14 (31.77)     2:04.15 (32.01)
        2:36.62 (32.47)     3:08.72 (32.10)     3:40.89 (32.17)     4:13.49 (32.60)
        4:45.71 (32.22)     5:18.12 (32.41)     5:50.37 (32.25)     6:22.57 (32.20)
        6:55.06 (32.49)     7:27.75 (32.69)     7:59.89 (32.14)     8:32.30 (32.41)
        9:04.63 (32.33)     9:37.10 (32.47)    10:09.41 (32.31)    10:40.96 (31.55)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:38.36L  10:41.08 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.66 (31.72)     1:32.60 (31.94)     2:04.99 (32.39)
        2:37.15 (32.16)     3:09.43 (32.28)     3:41.73 (32.30)     4:14.60 (32.87)
        4:47.15 (32.55)     5:19.81 (32.66)     5:52.64 (32.83)     6:25.48 (32.84)
        6:57.98 (32.50)     7:30.52 (32.54)     8:03.26 (32.74)     8:35.79 (32.53)
        9:07.78 (31.99)     9:39.39 (31.61)    10:10.84 (31.45)    10:41.08 (30.24)
 19 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:54.65   10:41.28 METS   
                  27.98       58.27 (30.29)     1:29.01 (30.74)     2:00.36 (31.35)
        2:31.72 (31.36)     3:03.46 (31.74)     3:35.23 (31.77)     4:07.53 (32.30)
        4:39.70 (32.17)     5:12.34 (32.64)     5:45.23 (32.89)     6:18.25 (33.02)
        6:51.19 (32.94)     7:24.32 (33.13)     7:57.14 (32.82)     8:29.91 (32.77)
        9:02.80 (32.89)     9:35.89 (33.09)    10:08.98 (33.09)    10:41.28 (32.30)
 20 Competello, Madeline G    13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:31.67   10:42.00 METS   
                  28.62       59.78 (31.16)     1:31.13 (31.35)     2:02.49 (31.36)
        2:34.33 (31.84)     3:06.24 (31.91)     3:38.22 (31.98)     4:10.53 (32.31)
        4:42.91 (32.38)     5:15.30 (32.39)     5:47.63 (32.33)     6:20.42 (32.79)
        6:53.49 (33.07)     7:26.38 (32.89)     7:58.74 (32.36)     8:31.93 (33.19)
        9:04.87 (32.94)     9:37.62 (32.75)    10:10.28 (32.66)    10:42.00 (31.72)
 21 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Una Col-MR          10:30.06   10:42.86 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.26 (31.39)     1:31.99 (31.73)     2:03.77 (31.78)
        2:35.52 (31.75)     3:07.34 (31.82)     3:39.52 (32.18)     4:11.72 (32.20)
        4:43.70 (31.98)     5:15.80 (32.10)     5:48.24 (32.44)     6:20.70 (32.46)
        6:53.28 (32.58)     7:25.75 (32.47)     7:58.41 (32.66)     8:31.33 (32.92)
        9:04.28 (32.95)     9:37.36 (33.08)    10:10.73 (33.37)    10:42.86 (32.13)
 22 Reynolds, Kerryann M      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 10:50.03   10:43.09 METS   
                  28.46       59.72 (31.26)     1:32.13 (32.41)     2:04.94 (32.81)
        2:37.61 (32.67)     3:09.96 (32.35)     3:42.51 (32.55)     4:15.05 (32.54)
        4:47.77 (32.72)     5:20.33 (32.56)     5:52.98 (32.65)     6:25.76 (32.78)
        6:58.50 (32.74)     7:31.32 (32.82)     8:03.94 (32.62)     8:36.59 (32.65)
        9:08.82 (32.23)     9:41.07 (32.25)    10:13.06 (31.99)    10:43.09 (30.03)
 23 Elms, Gaige L             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 10:50.33   10:43.56 METS   
                  28.76     1:00.00 (31.24)     1:31.71 (31.71)     2:03.92 (32.21)
        2:36.01 (32.09)     3:08.40 (32.39)     3:41.10 (32.70)     4:13.87 (32.77)
        4:46.46 (32.59)     5:19.00 (32.54)     5:51.74 (32.74)     6:24.58 (32.84)
        6:56.81 (32.23)     7:29.25 (32.44)     8:01.99 (32.74)     8:34.54 (32.55)
        9:07.25 (32.71)     9:39.93 (32.68)    10:12.54 (32.61)    10:43.56 (31.02)
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:46.79   10:44.53 METS   
                  29.17     1:00.59 (31.42)     1:32.18 (31.59)     2:03.61 (31.43)
        2:35.44 (31.83)     3:07.39 (31.95)     3:39.69 (32.30)     4:12.08 (32.39)
        4:44.59 (32.51)     5:16.93 (32.34)     5:49.30 (32.37)     6:22.12 (32.82)
        6:55.07 (32.95)     7:27.99 (32.92)     8:00.79 (32.80)     8:33.87 (33.08)
        9:06.82 (32.95)     9:39.97 (33.15)    10:13.10 (33.13)    10:44.53 (31.43)
 25 Chan, Kimberly R          16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:50.58   10:44.96 METS   
                  29.20     1:00.56 (31.36)     1:32.45 (31.89)     2:04.22 (31.77)
        2:36.05 (31.83)     3:07.98 (31.93)     3:40.23 (32.25)     4:12.09 (31.86)
        4:44.50 (32.41)     5:16.86 (32.36)     5:49.13 (32.27)     6:21.82 (32.69)
        6:54.72 (32.90)     7:27.75 (33.03)     8:00.73 (32.98)     8:33.77 (33.04)
        9:06.79 (33.02)     9:39.81 (33.02)    10:12.90 (33.09)    10:44.96 (32.06)
 26 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:32.07   10:45.63 METS   
                  28.44       59.34 (30.90)     1:30.70 (31.36)     2:02.23 (31.53)
        2:34.13 (31.90)     3:06.01 (31.88)     3:38.40 (32.39)     4:10.85 (32.45)
        4:43.46 (32.61)     5:16.01 (32.55)     5:49.03 (33.02)     6:21.99 (32.96)
        6:55.11 (33.12)     7:28.19 (33.08)     8:01.31 (33.12)     8:34.44 (33.13)
        9:07.41 (32.97)     9:40.55 (33.14)    10:13.35 (32.80)    10:45.63 (32.28)
 27 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:49.79   10:50.22 METS   
                  29.01     1:00.78 (31.77)     1:33.04 (32.26)     2:05.43 (32.39)
        2:37.94 (32.51)     3:10.25 (32.31)     3:43.18 (32.93)     4:16.07 (32.89)
        4:49.03 (32.96)     5:21.76 (32.73)     5:55.04 (33.28)     6:27.60 (32.56)
        7:00.64 (33.04)     7:33.93 (33.29)     8:06.93 (33.00)     8:39.83 (32.90)
        9:12.93 (33.10)     9:45.25 (32.32)    10:17.89 (32.64)    10:50.22 (32.33)
 28 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:39.17L  10:51.54 METS   
                  29.56     1:01.44 (31.88)     1:33.97 (32.53)     2:06.43 (32.46)
        2:39.01 (32.58)     3:11.60 (32.59)     3:44.24 (32.64)     4:16.87 (32.63)
        4:50.03 (33.16)     5:23.28 (33.25)     5:55.84 (32.56)     6:28.57 (32.73)
        7:01.52 (32.95)     7:34.78 (33.26)     8:07.72 (32.94)     8:40.94 (33.22)
        9:14.00 (33.06)     9:47.03 (33.03)    10:19.78 (32.75)    10:51.54 (31.76)
 29 McArdle, Maeve C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:49.51   10:51.95 METS   
                  28.49       59.92 (31.43)     1:32.35 (32.43)     2:04.51 (32.16)
        2:37.16 (32.65)     3:09.77 (32.61)     3:42.22 (32.45)     4:14.83 (32.61)
        4:47.93 (33.10)     5:20.77 (32.84)     5:54.01 (33.24)     6:27.06 (33.05)
        7:00.11 (33.05)     7:33.40 (33.29)     8:06.59 (33.19)     8:39.92 (33.33)
        9:13.31 (33.39)     9:46.74 (33.43)    10:19.65 (32.91)    10:51.95 (32.30)
 30 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Team Suffolk-MR     10:39.94   10:53.33 METS   
                  28.12       58.77 (30.65)     1:30.50 (31.73)     2:02.47 (31.97)
        2:35.04 (32.57)     3:07.66 (32.62)     3:40.30 (32.64)     4:13.23 (32.93)
        4:46.38 (33.15)     5:19.36 (32.98)     5:52.71 (33.35)     6:25.84 (33.13)
        6:59.05 (33.21)     7:32.67 (33.62)     8:06.24 (33.57)     8:40.21 (33.97)
        9:14.31 (34.10)     9:48.00 (33.69)    10:21.01 (33.01)    10:53.33 (32.32)
 31 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR     10:40.02   10:54.91 METS   
                  28.95     1:00.16 (31.21)     1:31.95 (31.79)     2:04.38 (32.43)
        2:37.02 (32.64)     3:09.91 (32.89)     3:43.11 (33.20)     4:16.29 (33.18)
        4:49.62 (33.33)     5:23.23 (33.61)     5:56.49 (33.26)     6:29.97 (33.48)
        7:03.53 (33.56)     7:36.93 (33.40)     8:10.42 (33.49)     8:43.88 (33.46)
        9:17.22 (33.34)     9:50.06 (32.84)    10:22.82 (32.76)    10:54.91 (32.09)
 32 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:46.88   10:56.60        
                  29.35     1:01.37 (32.02)     1:34.13 (32.76)     2:06.86 (32.73)
        2:39.52 (32.66)     3:12.41 (32.89)     3:45.01 (32.60)     4:18.00 (32.99)
        4:50.86 (32.86)     5:24.29 (33.43)     5:57.48 (33.19)     6:30.90 (33.42)
        7:03.98 (33.08)     7:37.49 (33.51)     8:11.10 (33.61)     8:44.65 (33.55)
        9:18.07 (33.42)     9:51.39 (33.32)    10:24.37 (32.98)    10:56.60 (32.23)
 33 Guo, Jenna J              15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:43.48L  11:04.93        
                  29.16     1:01.13 (31.97)     1:33.33 (32.20)     2:05.97 (32.64)
        2:38.87 (32.90)     3:11.89 (33.02)     3:45.12 (33.23)     4:18.58 (33.46)
        4:52.11 (33.53)     5:26.04 (33.93)     5:59.90 (33.86)     6:33.42 (33.52)
        7:07.74 (34.32)     7:41.86 (34.12)     8:15.92 (34.06)     8:50.08 (34.16)
        9:24.37 (34.29)     9:58.62 (34.25)    10:32.10 (33.48)    11:04.93 (32.83)
 34 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:46.68   11:06.72        
                  29.39     1:01.11 (31.72)     1:33.29 (32.18)     2:05.82 (32.53)
        2:38.60 (32.78)     3:11.42 (32.82)     3:44.48 (33.06)     4:18.26 (33.78)
        4:52.26 (34.00)     5:26.23 (33.97)     6:00.30 (34.07)     6:34.31 (34.01)
        7:08.73 (34.42)     7:43.02 (34.29)     8:17.10 (34.08)     8:51.43 (34.33)
        9:25.24 (33.81)     9:59.41 (34.17)    10:33.51 (34.10)    11:06.72 (33.21)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 16:13.59      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                      
                16:25.19  NAT US National Champs.
                16:35.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                16:45.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                17:12.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                17:54.39  SCS Speedo Series
                18:32.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  18:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:44.45   16:09.35#NAT    
                  27.65       57.53 (29.88)     1:27.25 (29.72)     1:57.09 (29.84)
        2:26.79 (29.70)     2:56.43 (29.64)     3:25.92 (29.49)     3:55.19 (29.27)
        4:24.56 (29.37)     4:54.00 (29.44)     5:23.66 (29.66)     5:52.72 (29.06)
        6:21.92 (29.20)     6:51.42 (29.50)     7:20.94 (29.52)     7:50.77 (29.83)
        8:20.46 (29.69)     8:49.71 (29.25)     9:19.06 (29.35)     9:48.36 (29.30)
       10:17.67 (29.31)    10:47.20 (29.53)    11:16.78 (29.58)    11:46.27 (29.49)
       12:15.56 (29.29)    12:44.99 (29.43)    13:14.44 (29.45)    13:43.60 (29.16)
       14:13.17 (29.57)    14:42.62 (29.45)    15:11.77 (29.15)    15:41.13 (29.36)
       16:09.35 (28.22)
  2 Lund, Anina Z             17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:31.61   16:43.17 JRNB   
                  27.31       57.22 (29.91)     1:27.58 (30.36)     1:58.00 (30.42)
        2:28.58 (30.58)     2:59.20 (30.62)     3:29.59 (30.39)     3:59.92 (30.33)
        4:30.38 (30.46)     5:01.05 (30.67)     5:31.46 (30.41)     6:02.09 (30.63)
        6:32.73 (30.64)     7:03.31 (30.58)     7:33.90 (30.59)     8:04.50 (30.60)
        8:35.38 (30.88)     9:06.10 (30.72)     9:36.75 (30.65)    10:07.35 (30.60)
       10:38.12 (30.77)    11:08.85 (30.73)    11:39.61 (30.76)    12:10.29 (30.68)
       12:40.97 (30.68)    13:11.60 (30.63)    13:42.06 (30.46)    14:13.02 (30.96)
       14:43.81 (30.79)    15:14.40 (30.59)    15:44.63 (30.23)    16:14.84 (30.21)
       16:43.17 (28.33)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:48.95   16:56.03 NCSA   
                  27.95       58.44 (30.49)     1:28.87 (30.43)     1:59.55 (30.68)
        2:30.23 (30.68)     3:00.91 (30.68)     3:31.47 (30.56)     4:02.35 (30.88)
        4:33.22 (30.87)     5:04.18 (30.96)     5:34.88 (30.70)     6:05.91 (31.03)
        6:36.77 (30.86)     7:07.58 (30.81)     7:38.36 (30.78)     8:09.12 (30.76)
        8:39.83 (30.71)     9:10.86 (31.03)     9:41.98 (31.12)    10:12.97 (30.99)
       10:43.96 (30.99)    11:15.03 (31.07)    11:46.25 (31.22)    12:17.65 (31.40)
       12:48.80 (31.15)    13:20.05 (31.25)    13:51.16 (31.11)    14:22.51 (31.35)
       14:53.61 (31.10)    15:24.72 (31.11)    15:55.84 (31.12)    16:26.71 (30.87)
       16:56.03 (29.32)
  4 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:50.46   17:04.24 NCSA   
                  28.80       59.50 (30.70)     1:30.49 (30.99)     2:01.73 (31.24)
        2:33.07 (31.34)     3:04.24 (31.17)     3:35.18 (30.94)     4:06.26 (31.08)
        4:37.48 (31.22)     5:08.83 (31.35)     5:40.18 (31.35)     6:11.41 (31.23)
        6:42.68 (31.27)     7:13.83 (31.15)     7:45.14 (31.31)     8:16.55 (31.41)
        8:47.76 (31.21)     9:18.90 (31.14)     9:50.02 (31.12)    10:21.25 (31.23)
       10:52.25 (31.00)    11:23.25 (31.00)    11:54.63 (31.38)    12:25.85 (31.22)
       12:57.00 (31.15)    13:28.10 (31.10)    13:59.23 (31.13)    14:30.32 (31.09)
       15:01.36 (31.04)    15:32.36 (31.00)    16:03.22 (30.86)    16:34.06 (30.84)
       17:04.24 (30.18)
  5 Lyman, Olivia             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR 17:51.74   17:06.18 NCSA   
                  28.76       59.76 (31.00)     1:31.24 (31.48)     2:03.03 (31.79)
        2:34.83 (31.80)     3:06.53 (31.70)     3:38.17 (31.64)     4:09.47 (31.30)
        4:40.88 (31.41)     5:12.32 (31.44)     5:43.74 (31.42)     6:15.51 (31.77)
        6:46.76 (31.25)     7:17.81 (31.05)     7:48.66 (30.85)     8:19.41 (30.75)
        8:50.27 (30.86)     9:21.15 (30.88)     9:52.02 (30.87)    10:22.90 (30.88)
       10:53.76 (30.86)    11:24.70 (30.94)    11:55.63 (30.93)    12:26.70 (31.07)
       12:57.89 (31.19)    13:28.94 (31.05)    14:00.13 (31.19)    14:31.55 (31.42)
       15:02.87 (31.32)    15:33.96 (31.09)    16:04.96 (31.00)    16:36.02 (31.06)
       17:06.18 (30.16)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:44.91   17:22.93 SCS    
                  28.70       59.33 (30.63)     1:30.62 (31.29)     2:02.17 (31.55)
        2:33.51 (31.34)     3:04.59 (31.08)     3:36.01 (31.42)     4:07.71 (31.70)
        4:39.51 (31.80)     5:11.46 (31.95)     5:43.38 (31.92)     6:15.32 (31.94)
        6:47.06 (31.74)     7:18.79 (31.73)     7:50.62 (31.83)     8:22.58 (31.96)
        8:54.69 (32.11)     9:26.59 (31.90)     9:58.07 (31.48)    10:29.51 (31.44)
       11:01.24 (31.73)    11:33.19 (31.95)    12:05.26 (32.07)    12:36.99 (31.73)
       13:09.00 (32.01)    13:40.75 (31.75)    14:12.67 (31.92)    14:44.44 (31.77)
       15:16.32 (31.88)    15:48.12 (31.80)    16:20.07 (31.95)    16:51.85 (31.78)
       17:22.93 (31.08)
  7 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:13.93   17:26.37 SCS    
                  27.82       57.78 (29.96)     1:28.34 (30.56)     1:58.97 (30.63)
        2:29.70 (30.73)     3:00.69 (30.99)     3:31.93 (31.24)     4:03.37 (31.44)
        4:34.84 (31.47)     5:06.75 (31.91)     5:38.51 (31.76)     6:10.50 (31.99)
        6:42.36 (31.86)     7:13.97 (31.61)     7:45.79 (31.82)     8:17.71 (31.92)
        8:49.58 (31.87)     9:21.80 (32.22)     9:53.87 (32.07)    10:26.03 (32.16)
       10:58.70 (32.67)    11:30.89 (32.19)    12:03.40 (32.51)    12:35.85 (32.45)
       13:08.72 (32.87)    13:41.50 (32.78)    14:13.93 (32.43)    14:46.31 (32.38)
       15:18.88 (32.57)    15:51.42 (32.54)    16:23.21 (31.79)    16:55.60 (32.39)
       17:26.37 (30.77)
  8 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:16.99   17:26.38 SCS    
                  28.01       59.29 (31.28)     1:30.27 (30.98)     2:01.70 (31.43)
        2:33.57 (31.87)     3:05.44 (31.87)     3:37.02 (31.58)     4:08.61 (31.59)
        4:40.24 (31.63)     5:11.77 (31.53)     5:43.63 (31.86)     6:15.44 (31.81)
        6:47.43 (31.99)     7:19.36 (31.93)     7:51.53 (32.17)     8:23.64 (32.11)
        8:55.65 (32.01)     9:27.66 (32.01)     9:59.84 (32.18)    10:32.02 (32.18)
       11:04.13 (32.11)    11:36.41 (32.28)    12:08.71 (32.30)    12:40.74 (32.03)
       13:13.02 (32.28)    13:45.08 (32.06)    14:17.16 (32.08)    14:48.93 (31.77)
       15:20.88 (31.95)    15:52.68 (31.80)    16:24.47 (31.79)    16:55.77 (31.30)
       17:26.38 (30.61)
  9 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:33.16   17:26.74 SCS    
                  28.86       59.84 (30.98)     1:31.59 (31.75)     2:03.42 (31.83)
        2:35.09 (31.67)     3:07.03 (31.94)     3:38.64 (31.61)     4:10.20 (31.56)
        4:42.23 (32.03)     5:14.27 (32.04)     5:46.11 (31.84)     6:17.89 (31.78)
        6:49.73 (31.84)     7:21.42 (31.69)     7:53.16 (31.74)     8:25.13 (31.97)
        8:57.03 (31.90)     9:29.14 (32.11)    10:00.91 (31.77)    10:33.06 (32.15)
       11:05.00 (31.94)    11:37.01 (32.01)    12:08.94 (31.93)    12:40.85 (31.91)
       13:13.07 (32.22)    13:44.77 (31.70)    14:16.91 (32.14)    14:48.95 (32.04)
       15:21.07 (32.12)    15:53.02 (31.95)    16:24.82 (31.80)    16:56.15 (31.33)
       17:26.74 (30.59)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:32.73L  17:32.12 SCS    
                  28.78     1:00.30 (31.52)     1:31.74 (31.44)     2:03.58 (31.84)
        2:35.38 (31.80)     3:07.36 (31.98)     3:39.51 (32.15)     4:11.45 (31.94)
        4:43.62 (32.17)     5:15.66 (32.04)     5:47.61 (31.95)     6:19.81 (32.20)
        6:51.69 (31.88)     7:23.61 (31.92)     7:55.71 (32.10)     8:27.90 (32.19)
        9:00.13 (32.23)     9:32.22 (32.09)    10:04.17 (31.95)    10:36.63 (32.46)
       11:08.99 (32.36)    11:40.92 (31.93)    12:12.99 (32.07)    12:45.34 (32.35)
       13:18.22 (32.88)    13:50.40 (32.18)    14:22.33 (31.93)    14:54.64 (32.31)
       15:26.35 (31.71)    15:57.87 (31.52)    16:30.15 (32.28)    17:01.88 (31.73)
       17:32.12 (30.24)
 11 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:28.59   17:38.27 SCS    
                  28.30       58.49 (30.19)     1:29.66 (31.17)     2:00.76 (31.10)
        2:32.63 (31.87)     3:04.54 (31.91)     3:36.61 (32.07)     4:08.76 (32.15)
        4:40.84 (32.08)     5:13.04 (32.20)     5:45.67 (32.63)     6:17.98 (32.31)
        6:50.52 (32.54)     7:23.02 (32.50)     7:55.34 (32.32)     8:27.73 (32.39)
        9:00.41 (32.68)     9:32.82 (32.41)    10:05.55 (32.73)    10:38.09 (32.54)
       11:10.49 (32.40)    11:43.00 (32.51)    12:15.68 (32.68)    12:48.33 (32.65)
       13:20.88 (32.55)    13:53.33 (32.45)    14:25.99 (32.66)    14:58.51 (32.52)
       15:30.96 (32.45)    16:03.44 (32.48)    16:35.17 (31.73)    17:07.44 (32.27)
       17:38.27 (30.83)
 12 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:32.75   17:40.69 SCS    
                  28.65       59.60 (30.95)     1:31.10 (31.50)     2:02.83 (31.73)
        2:34.70 (31.87)     3:06.65 (31.95)     3:38.81 (32.16)     4:11.00 (32.19)
        4:43.24 (32.24)     5:15.44 (32.20)     5:47.86 (32.42)     6:20.25 (32.39)
        6:52.75 (32.50)     7:25.37 (32.62)     7:57.97 (32.60)     8:30.49 (32.52)
        9:02.99 (32.50)     9:35.59 (32.60)    10:08.13 (32.54)    10:40.55 (32.42)
       11:12.96 (32.41)    11:45.65 (32.69)    12:18.19 (32.54)    12:50.79 (32.60)
       13:23.12 (32.33)    13:55.64 (32.52)    14:28.18 (32.54)    15:00.73 (32.55)
       15:33.10 (32.37)    16:05.19 (32.09)    16:37.43 (32.24)    17:09.51 (32.08)
       17:40.69 (31.18)
 13 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:28.68   17:44.33 SCS    
                  28.49       59.85 (31.36)     1:31.56 (31.71)     2:03.46 (31.90)
        2:35.51 (32.05)     3:07.65 (32.14)     3:39.87 (32.22)     4:12.30 (32.43)
        4:44.62 (32.32)     5:16.95 (32.33)     5:49.39 (32.44)     6:21.79 (32.40)
        6:54.08 (32.29)     7:26.50 (32.42)     7:59.01 (32.51)     8:31.57 (32.56)
        9:04.22 (32.65)     9:36.73 (32.51)    10:09.37 (32.64)    10:42.05 (32.68)
       11:14.63 (32.58)    11:47.40 (32.77)    12:19.91 (32.51)    12:52.55 (32.64)
       13:25.23 (32.68)    13:58.00 (32.77)    14:30.72 (32.72)    15:03.15 (32.43)
       15:35.85 (32.70)    16:08.28 (32.43)    16:40.57 (32.29)    17:12.87 (32.30)
       17:44.33 (31.46)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:37.62L  17:45.51 SCS    
                  29.78     1:02.36 (32.58)     1:35.09 (32.73)     2:07.89 (32.80)
        2:40.45 (32.56)     3:12.78 (32.33)     3:44.96 (32.18)     4:17.37 (32.41)
        4:49.97 (32.60)     5:22.81 (32.84)     5:55.08 (32.27)     6:27.30 (32.22)
        6:59.75 (32.45)     7:32.35 (32.60)     8:05.08 (32.73)     8:37.54 (32.46)
        9:09.74 (32.20)     9:42.04 (32.30)    10:14.50 (32.46)    10:46.91 (32.41)
       11:19.10 (32.19)    11:51.42 (32.32)    12:24.09 (32.67)    12:56.63 (32.54)
       13:28.64 (32.01)    14:01.31 (32.67)    14:33.55 (32.24)    15:05.80 (32.25)
       15:37.91 (32.11)    16:10.34 (32.43)    16:42.50 (32.16)    17:14.29 (31.79)
       17:45.51 (31.22)
 15 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:04.90   17:47.81 SCS    
                  29.06     1:00.80 (31.74)     1:33.35 (32.55)     2:05.95 (32.60)
        2:38.74 (32.79)     3:11.07 (32.33)     3:43.44 (32.37)     4:16.01 (32.57)
        4:48.28 (32.27)     5:20.67 (32.39)     5:53.16 (32.49)     6:25.83 (32.67)
        6:58.42 (32.59)     7:31.13 (32.71)     8:03.56 (32.43)     8:36.34 (32.78)
        9:09.38 (33.04)     9:41.82 (32.44)    10:14.34 (32.52)    10:47.26 (32.92)
       11:20.34 (33.08)    11:52.71 (32.37)    12:25.47 (32.76)    12:57.91 (32.44)
       13:30.34 (32.43)    14:02.88 (32.54)    14:35.53 (32.65)    15:07.91 (32.38)
       15:40.11 (32.20)    16:12.44 (32.33)    16:44.71 (32.27)    17:16.79 (32.08)
       17:47.81 (31.02)
 16 Chan, Kimberly R          16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:52.43   18:00.50 METS   
                  29.02     1:00.31 (31.29)     1:32.28 (31.97)     2:04.36 (32.08)
        2:36.71 (32.35)     3:09.43 (32.72)     3:42.09 (32.66)     4:14.96 (32.87)
        4:47.82 (32.86)     5:20.67 (32.85)     5:53.46 (32.79)     6:26.28 (32.82)
        6:59.04 (32.76)     7:31.91 (32.87)     8:04.80 (32.89)     8:37.83 (33.03)
        9:10.78 (32.95)     9:43.60 (32.82)    10:16.59 (32.99)    10:49.32 (32.73)
       11:22.64 (33.32)    11:55.69 (33.05)    12:28.48 (32.79)    13:01.79 (33.31)
       13:35.07 (33.28)    14:08.22 (33.15)    14:41.73 (33.51)    15:14.98 (33.25)
       15:48.34 (33.36)    16:21.54 (33.20)    16:54.98 (33.44)    17:28.06 (33.08)
       18:00.50 (32.44)
 17 Competello, Madeline G    13 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:18.48L  18:03.54 METS   
                  29.48     1:01.80 (32.32)     1:33.79 (31.99)     2:05.83 (32.04)
        2:37.88 (32.05)     3:09.96 (32.08)     3:42.53 (32.57)     4:15.20 (32.67)
        4:47.98 (32.78)     5:20.71 (32.73)     5:53.66 (32.95)     6:26.48 (32.82)
        6:59.57 (33.09)     7:32.70 (33.13)     8:05.27 (32.57)     8:37.49 (32.22)
        9:10.05 (32.56)                            10:16.57 ( )    10:49.49 (32.92)
       11:23.06 (33.57)    11:56.75 (33.69)    12:30.89 (34.14)    13:04.40 (33.51)
       13:37.83 (33.43)    14:11.19 (33.36)    14:44.79 (33.60)    15:18.25 (33.46)
       15:51.72 (33.47)    16:25.26 (33.54)    16:58.73 (33.47)    17:31.88 (33.15)
       18:03.54 (31.66)
 18 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Long Island Expr-MR 18:06.45   18:13.34 METS   
                  31.48     1:04.92 (33.44)     1:38.44 (33.52)     2:12.39 (33.95)
        2:45.51 (33.12)     3:18.75 (33.24)     3:52.21 (33.46)     4:25.70 (33.49)
        4:58.95 (33.25)     5:31.79 (32.84)     6:04.58 (32.79)     6:37.60 (33.02)
        7:10.70 (33.10)     7:43.61 (32.91)     8:16.60 (32.99)     8:49.58 (32.98)
        9:22.64 (33.06)     9:55.76 (33.12)    10:28.46 (32.70)    11:01.53 (33.07)
       11:34.77 (33.24)    12:07.84 (33.07)    12:41.16 (33.32)    13:14.03 (32.87)
       13:47.81 (33.78)    14:21.41 (33.60)    14:54.76 (33.35)    15:28.00 (33.24)
       16:01.35 (33.35)    16:34.71 (33.36)    17:08.50 (33.79)    17:41.90 (33.40)
       18:13.34 (31.44)
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR     18:03.69   18:14.20 METS   
                  29.81     1:02.20 (32.39)     1:35.00 (32.80)     2:07.76 (32.76)
        2:40.70 (32.94)     3:13.98 (33.28)     3:47.18 (33.20)     4:20.44 (33.26)
        4:53.90 (33.46)     5:27.16 (33.26)     6:00.49 (33.33)     6:33.74 (33.25)
        7:07.02 (33.28)     7:40.41 (33.39)     8:13.74 (33.33)     8:47.08 (33.34)
        9:20.49 (33.41)     9:53.89 (33.40)    10:27.39 (33.50)    11:00.50 (33.11)
       11:33.84 (33.34)    12:07.24 (33.40)    12:40.65 (33.41)    13:14.09 (33.44)
       13:47.74 (33.65)    14:21.49 (33.75)    14:55.14 (33.65)    15:28.72 (33.58)
       16:01.96 (33.24)    16:35.43 (33.47)    17:08.54 (33.11)    17:41.86 (33.32)
       18:14.20 (32.34)
 20 Knobler, Sera A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:29.75   18:14.21 METS   
                  30.22     1:02.59 (32.37)     1:35.10 (32.51)     2:07.90 (32.80)
        2:40.89 (32.99)     3:13.91 (33.02)     3:46.98 (33.07)     4:20.10 (33.12)
        4:53.44 (33.34)     5:26.86 (33.42)     6:00.14 (33.28)     6:33.82 (33.68)
        7:07.27 (33.45)     7:40.58 (33.31)     8:13.99 (33.41)     8:47.44 (33.45)
        9:20.94 (33.50)     9:54.22 (33.28)    10:27.80 (33.58)    11:01.08 (33.28)
       11:34.50 (33.42)    12:07.62 (33.12)    12:41.01 (33.39)    13:14.53 (33.52)
       13:47.77 (33.24)    14:21.18 (33.41)    14:54.50 (33.32)    15:27.99 (33.49)
       16:01.73 (33.74)    16:35.28 (33.55)    17:08.77 (33.49)    17:42.23 (33.46)
       18:14.21 (31.98)
 21 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  18:16.14   18:15.88 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.25 (32.39)     1:35.35 (33.10)     2:08.74 (33.39)
        2:41.53 (32.79)     3:14.96 (33.43)     3:48.43 (33.47)     4:22.34 (33.91)
        4:55.93 (33.59)     5:29.44 (33.51)     6:02.58 (33.14)     6:36.06 (33.48)
        7:09.44 (33.38)     7:43.06 (33.62)     8:16.29 (33.23)     8:49.65 (33.36)
        9:22.75 (33.10)     9:55.59 (32.84)    10:29.03 (33.44)    11:02.38 (33.35)
       11:35.84 (33.46)    12:09.18 (33.34)    12:42.47 (33.29)    13:16.11 (33.64)
       13:49.63 (33.52)    14:23.44 (33.81)    14:57.46 (34.02)    15:30.93 (33.47)
       16:04.73 (33.80)    16:38.04 (33.31)    17:10.99 (32.95)    17:44.12 (33.13)
       18:15.88 (31.76)
 22 Bichon, Juliette A        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR 18:25.21   18:17.67 METS   
                  29.56     1:01.90 (32.34)     1:35.10 (33.20)     2:08.63 (33.53)
        2:42.26 (33.63)     3:15.50 (33.24)     3:48.94 (33.44)     4:22.65 (33.71)
        4:56.33 (33.68)     5:29.77 (33.44)     6:02.96 (33.19)     6:36.42 (33.46)
        7:10.30 (33.88)     7:43.51 (33.21)     8:16.79 (33.28)     8:50.37 (33.58)
        9:23.84 (33.47)     9:57.18 (33.34)    10:30.33 (33.15)    11:03.82 (33.49)
       11:37.40 (33.58)    12:10.73 (33.33)    12:44.25 (33.52)    13:17.86 (33.61)
       13:51.60 (33.74)    14:25.03 (33.43)    14:58.68 (33.65)    15:32.33 (33.65)
       16:05.73 (33.40)    16:39.43 (33.70)    17:12.29 (32.86)    17:45.69 (33.40)
       18:17.67 (31.98)
 23 Mink, Emily Q             14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:19.82   18:18.08 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.41 (31.92)     1:33.90 (32.49)     2:06.56 (32.66)
        2:39.22 (32.66)     3:11.95 (32.73)     3:45.09 (33.14)     4:18.47 (33.38)
        4:51.82 (33.35)     5:24.97 (33.15)     5:58.20 (33.23)     6:31.64 (33.44)
        7:05.09 (33.45)     7:38.29 (33.20)     8:11.78 (33.49)     8:45.29 (33.51)
        9:18.62 (33.33)     9:52.09 (33.47)    10:25.96 (33.87)    10:59.54 (33.58)
       11:32.93 (33.39)    12:06.74 (33.81)    12:40.29 (33.55)    13:13.94 (33.65)
       13:48.00 (34.06)    14:21.60 (33.60)    14:55.85 (34.25)    15:30.16 (34.31)
       16:04.48 (34.32)    16:38.26 (33.78)    17:11.87 (33.61)    17:45.31 (33.44)
       18:18.08 (32.77)
 24 Reynolds, Kerryann M      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 18:13.94   18:20.40 METS   
                  29.51     1:02.41 (32.90)     1:35.51 (33.10)     2:09.04 (33.53)
        2:42.35 (33.31)     3:15.83 (33.48)     3:49.36 (33.53)     4:22.93 (33.57)
        4:55.35 (32.42)     5:27.07 (31.72)     5:59.82 (32.75)     6:33.04 (33.22)
        7:06.28 (33.24)     7:39.63 (33.35)     8:13.45 (33.82)     8:46.72 (33.27)
        9:19.84 (33.12)     9:53.22 (33.38)    10:26.61 (33.39)    11:00.44 (33.83)
       11:33.58 (33.14)    12:06.78 (33.20)    12:39.85 (33.07)    13:13.41 (33.56)
       13:46.93 (33.52)    14:20.77 (33.84)    14:54.34 (33.57)    15:27.60 (33.26)
       16:01.57 (33.97)    16:35.40 (33.83)    17:10.30 (34.90)    17:46.22 (35.92)
       18:20.40 (34.18)
 25 Montgomery, Bridget M     13 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:26.94   18:22.44 METS   
                  30.36     1:03.18 (32.82)     1:36.20 (33.02)     2:09.24 (33.04)
        2:42.09 (32.85)     3:15.05 (32.96)     3:48.11 (33.06)     4:21.05 (32.94)
        4:54.40 (33.35)     5:27.76 (33.36)     6:00.87 (33.11)     6:34.07 (33.20)
        7:07.63 (33.56)     7:40.85 (33.22)     8:14.32 (33.47)     8:47.70 (33.38)
        9:21.44 (33.74)     9:54.67 (33.23)    10:28.40 (33.73)    11:02.11 (33.71)
       11:35.54 (33.43)    12:09.18 (33.64)    12:42.95 (33.77)    13:16.62 (33.67)
       13:50.73 (34.11)    14:24.62 (33.89)    14:59.02 (34.40)    15:33.39 (34.37)
       16:07.66 (34.27)    16:41.99 (34.33)    17:16.15 (34.16)    17:50.03 (33.88)
       18:22.44 (32.41)
 26 Delisio, Abie L           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  18:17.50   18:22.49 METS   
                  29.89     1:02.21 (32.32)     1:35.27 (33.06)     2:08.71 (33.44)
        2:41.93 (33.22)     3:15.17 (33.24)     3:48.85 (33.68)     4:22.37 (33.52)
        4:55.94 (33.57)     5:29.32 (33.38)     6:02.46 (33.14)     6:36.28 (33.82)
        7:09.90 (33.62)     7:43.70 (33.80)     8:17.02 (33.32)     8:50.68 (33.66)
        9:24.33 (33.65)     9:57.80 (33.47)    10:31.45 (33.65)    11:04.91 (33.46)
       11:38.88 (33.97)    12:12.28 (33.40)    12:46.34 (34.06)    13:19.90 (33.56)
       13:53.48 (33.58)    14:27.23 (33.75)    15:01.24 (34.01)    15:35.23 (33.99)
       16:09.13 (33.90)    16:42.84 (33.71)    17:16.44 (33.60)    17:49.91 (33.47)
       18:22.49 (32.58)
 27 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 Washingtonville-MR  18:17.45   18:23.13 METS   
                  29.75     1:02.29 (32.54)     1:35.44 (33.15)     2:09.00 (33.56)
        2:42.42 (33.42)     3:16.05 (33.63)     3:49.88 (33.83)     4:23.51 (33.63)
        4:57.29 (33.78)     5:31.37 (34.08)     6:05.27 (33.90)     6:39.04 (33.77)
        7:12.52 (33.48)     7:46.21 (33.69)     8:19.83 (33.62)     8:53.82 (33.99)
        9:27.56 (33.74)    10:01.01 (33.45)    10:34.47 (33.46)    11:08.19 (33.72)
       11:41.95 (33.76)    12:15.72 (33.77)    12:49.05 (33.33)    13:22.60 (33.55)
       13:56.09 (33.49)    14:29.82 (33.73)    15:03.72 (33.90)    15:37.58 (33.86)
       16:10.88 (33.30)    16:45.01 (34.13)    17:18.11 (33.10)    17:51.23 (33.12)
       18:23.13 (31.90)
 28 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR 18:30.84   18:35.18        
                  30.29     1:03.10 (32.81)     1:36.33 (33.23)     2:09.42 (33.09)
        2:42.64 (33.22)     3:16.11 (33.47)     3:49.67 (33.56)     4:23.15 (33.48)
        4:56.31 (33.16)     5:29.66 (33.35)     6:03.06 (33.40)     6:36.62 (33.56)
        7:10.09 (33.47)     7:43.81 (33.72)     8:17.34 (33.53)     8:50.94 (33.60)
        9:24.43 (33.49)     9:58.16 (33.73)    10:31.96 (33.80)    11:05.96 (34.00)
       11:39.96 (34.00)    12:14.13 (34.17)    12:48.85 (34.72)    13:23.71 (34.86)
       13:58.47 (34.76)    14:33.12 (34.65)    15:07.92 (34.80)    15:42.94 (35.02)
       16:18.14 (35.20)    16:52.64 (34.50)    17:27.28 (34.64)    18:01.39 (34.11)
       18:35.18 (33.79)
 29 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Team Suffolk-MR     18:20.94   18:47.12        
                  28.61     1:00.23 (31.62)     1:33.08 (32.85)     2:05.04 (31.96)
        2:37.26 (32.22)     3:09.81 (32.55)     3:42.51 (32.70)     4:15.93 (33.42)
        4:49.03 (33.10)     5:22.44 (33.41)     6:01.78 (39.34)     6:36.84 (35.06)
        7:10.49 (33.65)     7:44.68 (34.19)     8:18.85 (34.17)     8:53.55 (34.70)
        9:27.67 (34.12)    10:02.45 (34.78)    10:37.85 (35.40)    11:13.54 (35.69)
       11:48.34 (34.80)    12:23.81 (35.47)    12:58.96 (35.15)    13:33.29 (34.33)
       14:08.67 (35.38)    14:44.16 (35.49)    15:18.76 (34.60)    15:54.06 (35.30)
       16:29.44 (35.38)    17:03.85 (34.41)    17:39.21 (35.36)    18:13.71 (34.50)
       18:47.12 (33.41)
 30 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village Sw-MR 18:32.33   18:54.47        
                  30.89     1:03.93 (33.04)     1:37.51 (33.58)     2:11.51 (34.00)
        2:45.40 (33.89)     3:19.43 (34.03)     3:53.79 (34.36)     4:28.12 (34.33)
        5:02.24 (34.12)     5:36.69 (34.45)     6:11.39 (34.70)     6:45.93 (34.54)
        7:20.45 (34.52)     7:54.98 (34.53)     8:29.20 (34.22)     9:03.84 (34.64)
        9:38.41 (34.57)    10:13.16 (34.75)    10:48.16 (35.00)    11:23.07 (34.91)
       11:58.10 (35.03)    12:33.04 (34.94)    13:07.95 (34.91)    13:42.65 (34.70)
       14:17.71 (35.06)    14:52.22 (34.51)    15:26.90 (34.68)    16:01.40 (34.50)
       16:36.19 (34.79)    17:10.77 (34.58)    17:45.44 (34.67)    18:20.15 (34.71)
       18:54.47 (34.32)
 -- Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 18:23.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.75   2/22/2014 Christina M Paspalas, Phoenix Aquatic        
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.09  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           23 New York Athleti-MR    55.03      55.20 JRNB   
                  27.19       55.20 (28.01)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.56      55.37 JRNB   
                  27.09       55.37 (28.28)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.85      55.92 JRNB   
                  27.23       55.92 (28.69)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.18      56.63 NCSA   
                  27.79       56.63 (28.84)                                        
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.42      56.69 NCSA   
                  27.38       56.69 (29.31)                                        
  6 Aarts, Nicole B           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.27      57.26 NCSA   
                  27.81       57.26 (29.45)                                        
  7 Baker, Dorothy E          24 New York Athleti-MR    56.99      57.34 NCSA   
                  27.81       57.34 (29.53)                                        
  8 Fittin, Ann V             25 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.59      58.07 NC-B   
                  27.92       58.07 (30.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  27 New York Athleti-MR    57.94      57.01 NCSA   
                  27.78       57.01 (29.23)                                        
 10 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.94      57.10 NCSA   
                  27.80       57.10 (29.30)                                        
 11 Vaziri, Leila             29 New York Athleti-MR    57.94      57.46 NCSA   
                  27.77       57.46 (29.69)                                        
 12 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.99      57.47 NCSA   
                  27.99       57.47 (29.48)                                        
 13 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.91      57.84 NCSA   
                  28.52       57.84 (29.32)                                        
 14 Flinn, Rachel A           23 New York Athleti-MR    58.14      58.21 NC-B   
                  28.14       58.21 (30.07)                                        
 15 Belousova, Anna           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.93      58.24 NC-B   
                  29.24       58.24 (29.00)                                        
 16 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.97      58.50 NC-B   
                  28.30       58.50 (30.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.24      57.65 NCSA   
                  28.08       57.65 (29.57)                                        
 18 Danin, Kylie L            18 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.38      58.06 NC-B   
                  28.18       58.06 (29.88)                                        
 19 Bachiller, Erica N        15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.71      58.08 NC-B   
                  28.44       58.08 (29.64)                                        
 20 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.89      58.13 NC-B   
                  28.40       58.13 (29.73)                                        
 21 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.47      58.76 SCS    
                  28.72       58.76 (30.04)                                        
 22 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.84      59.21 SCS    
                  29.16       59.21 (30.05)                                        
 23 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.09      59.28 SCS    
                  28.65       59.28 (30.63)                                        
 24 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.09      59.94 SCS    
                  29.19       59.94 (30.75)                                        
D - Final
 25 Hutton, Theresa A         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    59.11      58.58 NC-B   
                  28.38       58.58 (30.20)                                        
 26 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.43      58.79 SCS    
                  28.42       58.79 (30.37)                                        
 27 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.89      58.85 SCS    
                  28.34       58.85 (30.51)                                        
 28 Bergin, Kate C            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.26      59.11 SCS    
                  28.96       59.11 (30.15)                                        
 29 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.50      59.32 SCS    
                  29.26       59.32 (30.06)                                        
 30 McNeary, Claire           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.26      59.43 SCS    
                  29.12       59.43 (30.31)                                        
 31 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 Northern Dutches-MR    59.36      59.53 SCS    
                  28.75       59.53 (30.78)                                        
 32 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.77      59.75 SCS    
                  29.44       59.75 (30.31)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.09  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT      58.30 NC-B   
                  28.43       58.30 (29.87)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      58.64 NC-B   
                  28.70       58.64 (29.94)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.75   2/22/2014 Christina M Paspalas, Phoenix Aquatic        
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.09  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           23 New York Athleti-MR    54.71      55.03 qJRNB  
                  26.89       55.03 (28.14)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.02      55.56 qJRNB  
                  27.06       55.56 (28.50)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.57      55.85 qJRNB  
                  27.19       55.85 (28.66)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.21      56.42 qNCSA  
                  27.19       56.42 (29.23)                                        
  5 Fittin, Ann V             25 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.14      56.59 qNCSA  
                  27.49       56.59 (29.10)                                        
  6 Baker, Dorothy E          24 New York Athleti-MR    57.33      56.99 qNCSA  
                  27.49       56.99 (29.50)                                        
  7 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.57      57.18 qNCSA  
                  27.97       57.18 (29.21)                                        
  8 Aarts, Nicole B           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.17      57.27 qNCSA  
                  27.55       57.27 (29.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.63      57.91 qNCSA  
                  28.54       57.91 (29.37)                                        
 10 Belousova, Anna           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.62      57.93 qNCSA  
                  28.94       57.93 (28.99)                                        
 11 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  27 New York Athleti-MR    59.40      57.94 qNCSA  
                  28.32       57.94 (29.62)                                        
 11 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.14      57.94 qNCSA  
                  28.47       57.94 (29.47)                                        
 11 Vaziri, Leila             29 New York Athleti-MR    56.91      57.94 qNCSA  
                  28.47       57.94 (29.47)                                        
 14 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.35      57.97 qNCSA  
                  28.39       57.97 (29.58)                                        
 15 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.89      57.99 qNCSA  
                  28.08       57.99 (29.91)                                        
 16 Flinn, Rachel A           23 New York Athleti-MR    55.85      58.14 qNC-B  
                  28.36       58.14 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.93      58.24 qNC-B  
                  28.42       58.24 (29.82)                                        
 18 Danin, Kylie L            18 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.85      58.38 qNC-B  
                  28.27       58.38 (30.11)                                        
 19 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.75      58.47 qNC-B  
                  28.30       58.47 (30.17)                                        
 20 Bachiller, Erica N        15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.11      58.71 qSCS   
                  28.66       58.71 (30.05)                                        
 21 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.53      58.84 qSCS   
                  29.01       58.84 (29.83)                                        
 22 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.62      58.89 qSCS   
                  28.62       58.89 (30.27)                                        
 23 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.16      58.98 qSCS   
                  28.55       58.98 (30.43)                                        
 24 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.45      59.09 qSCS   
                  28.92       59.09 (30.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.03     J59.09 qSCS   
                  28.74       59.09 (30.35)                                        
 26 Hutton, Theresa A         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    59.53      59.11 qSCS   
                  28.46       59.11 (30.65)                                        
 27 McNeary, Claire           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.05      59.26 qSCS   
                  28.84       59.26 (30.42)                                        
 27 Bergin, Kate C            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.22      59.26 qSCS   
                  28.93       59.26 (30.33)                                        
 29 Hutchinson, Margaret P    23 New York Athleti-MR    58.25      59.30 qSCS   
                  29.34       59.30 (29.96)                                        
 30 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 Northern Dutches-MR    58.91      59.36 qSCS   
                  29.07       59.36 (30.29)                                        
 31 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.21      59.43 qSCS   
                  28.53       59.43 (30.90)                                        
 32 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.63      59.50 qSCS   
                  29.31       59.50 (30.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.53      59.77 SCS    
                  29.41       59.77 (30.36)                                        
 34 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.91      59.89 SCS    
                  28.90       59.89 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gary, Kristin J           47 New York Athleti-MR    59.34      59.92 SCS    
                  29.07       59.92 (30.85)                                        
 36 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:00.87      59.97 SCS    
                  29.34       59.97 (30.63)                                        
 37 Hart, Lindsay N           29 New York Athleti-MR    59.33    1:00.03 SCS    
                  29.45     1:00.03 (30.58)                                        
 38 Fan, Catherine            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.69    1:00.04 SCS    
                  29.31     1:00.04 (30.73)                                        
 39 Fullerton, Haley E        16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:00.17    1:00.08 SCS    
                  29.29     1:00.08 (30.79)                                        
 40 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.21    1:00.16 METS   
                  29.51     1:00.16 (30.65)                                        
 41 Young, Nathalie H         17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.25    1:00.25 METS   
                  29.51     1:00.25 (30.74)                                        
 42 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.77    1:00.37 METS   
                  28.57     1:00.37 (31.80)                                        
 43 Brennan, Catie F          14 New York City Aq-MR    58.87    1:00.43 METS   
                  29.18     1:00.43 (31.25)                                        
 44 Ng, Sydney                17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    58.89    1:00.45 METS   
                  29.10     1:00.45 (31.35)                                        
 45 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.48    1:00.49 METS   
                  29.53     1:00.49 (30.96)                                        
 46 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.35    1:00.50 METS   
                  29.47     1:00.50 (31.03)                                        
 47 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.95    1:00.53 METS   
 48 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.68    1:00.57 METS   
                  29.44     1:00.57 (31.13)                                        
 49 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.77    1:00.60 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.60 (31.34)                                        
 50 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.52    1:00.66 METS   
                  29.57     1:00.66 (31.09)                                        
 51 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.11    1:00.73 METS   
                  29.80     1:00.73 (30.93)                                        
 52 Adams, Skylar R           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:00.04    1:00.82 METS   
                  29.11     1:00.82 (31.71)                                        
 53 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.84    1:00.85 METS   
                  28.95     1:00.85 (31.90)                                        
 54 Corridon, Claire D        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.40    1:00.86 METS   
                  29.60     1:00.86 (31.26)                                        
 55 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.06    1:00.87 METS   
                  29.44     1:00.87 (31.43)                                        
 56 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.93    1:00.89 METS   
                  29.28     1:00.89 (31.61)                                        
 57 Bosse, Clare M            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.44    1:00.90 METS   
                  29.73     1:00.90 (31.17)                                        
 58 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.02    1:00.99 METS   
                  30.29     1:00.99 (30.70)                                        
 59 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.20    1:01.13 METS   
                  29.83     1:01.13 (31.30)                                        
 60 Elms, Gaige L             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.11    1:01.19 METS   
                  30.16     1:01.19 (31.03)                                        
 61 Lou, Erica                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.31    1:01.38 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.38 (32.00)                                        
 62 Walsh, Colleen M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.75    1:01.39 METS   
                  29.51     1:01.39 (31.88)                                        
 63 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.47    1:01.40 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.40 (31.78)                                        
 64 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.47    1:01.49 METS   
                  29.55     1:01.49 (31.94)                                        
 65 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:10.65L   1:01.50 METS   
                  29.91     1:01.50 (31.59)                                        
 66 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.14    1:01.53 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.53 (32.10)                                        
 67 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:01.56 METS   
                  29.73     1:01.56 (31.83)                                        
 68 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.10    1:01.62 METS   
                  29.72     1:01.62 (31.90)                                        
 69 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.15    1:01.65 METS   
                  29.66     1:01.65 (31.99)                                        
 70 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.28    1:01.80        
                  30.24     1:01.80 (31.56)                                        
 71 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.68    1:01.85        
                  30.23     1:01.85 (31.62)                                        
 72 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.33    1:01.87        
                  30.81     1:01.87 (31.06)                                        
 73 Tutone, Marisa A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.55    1:01.90        
                  30.17     1:01.90 (31.73)                                        
 74 Johnson, Meredith         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.37    1:01.92        
                  29.63     1:01.92 (32.29)                                        
 75 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.06    1:01.94        
                  29.89     1:01.94 (32.05)                                        
 76 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.73    1:02.06        
                  30.40     1:02.06 (31.66)                                        
 77 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.19    1:02.07        
                  30.58     1:02.07 (31.49)                                        
 78 Garces, Francesca L       13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:01.48    1:02.10        
                  30.05     1:02.10 (32.05)                                        
 79 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     16 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:01.39    1:02.12        
                  29.58     1:02.12 (32.54)                                        
 80 Digiacomo, Nicole         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.13    1:02.28        
                  30.55     1:02.28 (31.73)                                        
 81 Gellineau, Briana N       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.67    1:02.33        
                  30.43     1:02.33 (31.90)                                        
 82 Pagano, Megan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.00    1:02.46        
                  29.63     1:02.46 (32.83)                                        
 83 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.62    1:02.53        
                  30.78     1:02.53 (31.75)                                        
 84 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.96    1:02.54        
                  30.60     1:02.54 (31.94)                                        
 85 Baione, Rebecca K         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.51    1:02.57        
                  30.63     1:02.57 (31.94)                                        
 86 Callahan, Madeline        16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43    1:02.58        
                  30.07     1:02.58 (32.51)                                        
 87 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.03    1:02.62        
                  30.55     1:02.62 (32.07)                                        
 88 Fung, Emily W             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.22    1:02.79        
                  30.72     1:02.79 (32.07)                                        
 89 Fergus, Danielle M        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.20    1:02.89        
                  30.73     1:02.89 (32.16)                                        
 89 Morgan, Alice T           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.67    1:02.89        
                  30.30     1:02.89 (32.59)                                        
 91 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:01.36    1:02.91        
                  30.27     1:02.91 (32.64)                                        
 92 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.45    1:02.92        
                  30.06     1:02.92 (32.86)                                        
 93 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.43    1:03.08        
                  30.66     1:03.08 (32.42)                                        
 94 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.66    1:03.26        
                  30.06     1:03.26 (33.20)                                        
 95 Stepanek, Chloe M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.40    1:03.29        
                  30.35     1:03.29 (32.94)                                        
 96 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.13    1:03.53        
                  30.81     1:03.53 (32.72)                                        
 97 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.14    1:03.57        
                  30.77     1:03.57 (32.80)                                        
 98 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.57    1:03.59        
                  30.55     1:03.59 (33.04)                                        
 99 Tomita, Yurika            14 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.67    1:03.84        
                  30.73     1:03.84 (33.11)                                        
100 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.17    1:04.43        
                  31.20     1:04.43 (33.23)                                        
101 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.19    1:04.67        
                  31.68     1:04.67 (32.99)                                        
102 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.40    1:05.04        
                  31.25     1:05.04 (33.79)                                        
103 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.52    1:05.12        
                  31.56     1:05.12 (33.56)                                        
104 Abrams, Maria             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:00.40    1:07.26        
                  32.87     1:07.26 (34.39)                                        
 -- Eaton, Kelly E            26 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.16         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:56.79  NAT US National Champs.
                1:58.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:00.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:06.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:10.29  SCS Speedo Series
                2:13.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           23 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.60    1:59.84 JRNB   
                  28.01       58.18 (30.17)     1:28.97 (30.79)     1:59.84 (30.87)
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.32    2:01.33 NCSA   
                  27.97       58.33 (30.36)     1:29.74 (31.41)     2:01.33 (31.59)
  3 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.25    2:01.65 NCSA   
                  28.40       58.77 (30.37)     1:29.82 (31.05)     2:01.65 (31.83)
  4 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.46    2:02.02 NCSA   
                  28.79       59.74 (30.95)     1:31.03 (31.29)     2:02.02 (30.99)
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.45    2:02.40 NCSA   
                  28.80       59.52 (30.72)     1:31.22 (31.70)     2:02.40 (31.18)
  6 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.75    2:02.91 NCSA   
                  29.88     1:00.87 (30.99)     1:32.21 (31.34)     2:02.91 (30.70)
  7 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.19    2:04.42 NCSA   
                  28.89     1:00.57 (31.68)     1:32.43 (31.86)     2:04.42 (31.99)
  8 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.83    2:12.18 METS   
                  31.73     1:04.90 (33.17)     1:38.17 (33.27)     2:12.18 (34.01)
B - Final
  9 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.44    2:01.78 NCSA   
                  29.73     1:01.28 (31.55)     1:31.73 (30.45)     2:01.78 (30.05)
 10 Baker, Dorothy E          24 New York Athleti-MR  2:05.38    2:03.77 NCSA   
                  28.84     1:00.07 (31.23)     1:32.11 (32.04)     2:03.77 (31.66)
 11 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.14    2:04.63 NCSA   
                  29.65     1:01.10 (31.45)     1:33.13 (32.03)     2:04.63 (31.50)
 12 Danin, Kylie L            18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:04.68    2:04.79 NCSA   
                  29.23     1:00.29 (31.06)     1:32.57 (32.28)     2:04.79 (32.22)
 13 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.99    2:05.26 NCSA   
                  29.21     1:00.63 (31.42)     1:32.85 (32.22)     2:05.26 (32.41)
 14 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.18    2:06.57 NC-B   
                  29.69     1:01.86 (32.17)     1:33.90 (32.04)     2:06.57 (32.67)
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.14    2:08.38 SCS    
                  29.61     1:01.88 (32.27)     1:35.31 (33.43)     2:08.38 (33.07)
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.14    2:08.66 SCS    
                  30.39     1:02.69 (32.30)     1:35.62 (32.93)     2:08.66 (33.04)
C - Final
 17 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.54    2:03.51 NCSA   
                  29.05     1:00.17 (31.12)     1:32.04 (31.87)     2:03.51 (31.47)
 18 McNeary, Claire           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.68    2:04.69 NCSA   
                  29.19     1:00.09 (30.90)     1:32.12 (32.03)     2:04.69 (32.57)
 19 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.59    2:06.61 NC-B   
                  29.68     1:01.33 (31.65)     1:34.23 (32.90)     2:06.61 (32.38)
 20 Bergin, Kate C            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:06.72    2:06.96 SCS    
                  29.92     1:01.68 (31.76)     1:34.17 (32.49)     2:06.96 (32.79)
 21 Hutton, Theresa A         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:07.39    2:07.83 SCS    
                  29.38     1:01.54 (32.16)     1:34.65 (33.11)     2:07.83 (33.18)
 22 Ng, Sydney                17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:08.65    2:08.42 SCS    
                  30.03     1:02.69 (32.66)     1:35.69 (33.00)     2:08.42 (32.73)
 23 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.82    2:11.96 METS   
                  30.48     1:03.43 (32.95)     1:37.70 (34.27)     2:11.96 (34.26)
 24 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.56    2:17.12        
                  31.91     1:05.72 (33.81)     1:41.12 (35.40)     2:17.12 (36.00)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:56.79  NAT US National Champs.
                1:58.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:00.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:06.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:10.29  SCS Speedo Series
                2:13.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           23 New York Athleti-MR  2:00.33    2:01.60 qNCSA  
                  28.63       59.29 (30.66)     1:30.74 (31.45)     2:01.60 (30.86)
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.80    2:02.32 qNCSA  
                  28.34       58.90 (30.56)     1:30.57 (31.67)     2:02.32 (31.75)
  3 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.44    2:02.46 qNCSA  
                  28.95       59.79 (30.84)     1:31.07 (31.28)     2:02.46 (31.39)
  4 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.71    2:02.75 qNCSA  
                  29.60     1:00.47 (30.87)     1:31.73 (31.26)     2:02.75 (31.02)
  5 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.52    2:03.25 qNCSA  
                  28.62       58.89 (30.27)     1:30.59 (31.70)     2:03.25 (32.66)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.96    2:03.45 qNCSA  
                  29.10     1:00.14 (31.04)     1:31.80 (31.66)     2:03.45 (31.65)
  7 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.08    2:03.83 qNCSA  
                  29.93     1:01.06 (31.13)     1:32.52 (31.46)     2:03.83 (31.31)
  8 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.90    2:04.19 qNCSA  
                  28.62       59.62 (31.00)     1:31.48 (31.86)     2:04.19 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Danin, Kylie L            18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:02.25    2:04.68 qNCSA  
                  29.16     1:00.43 (31.27)     1:32.46 (32.03)     2:04.68 (32.22)
 10 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.46    2:04.99 qNCSA  
                  28.99     1:00.20 (31.21)     1:32.25 (32.05)     2:04.99 (32.74)
 11 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.22    2:05.14 qNCSA  
                  29.63     1:01.50 (31.87)     1:33.49 (31.99)     2:05.14 (31.65)
 12 Baker, Dorothy E          24 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.75    2:05.38 qNCSA  
                  28.94     1:00.20 (31.26)     1:32.58 (32.38)     2:05.38 (32.80)
 13 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.10    2:05.44 qNCSA  
                  29.18       59.90 (30.72)     1:32.28 (32.38)     2:05.44 (33.16)
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.77    2:06.14 qNC-B  
                  29.44     1:01.38 (31.94)     1:34.24 (32.86)     2:06.14 (31.90)
 14 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.01    2:06.14 qNC-B  
                  30.06     1:02.13 (32.07)     1:34.45 (32.32)     2:06.14 (31.69)
 16 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.33    2:06.18 qNC-B  
                  29.85     1:01.60 (31.75)     1:33.77 (32.17)     2:06.18 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNeary, Claire           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.45    2:06.68 qNC-B  
                  29.67     1:01.18 (31.51)     1:33.96 (32.78)     2:06.68 (32.72)
 18 Bergin, Kate C            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:04.71    2:06.72 qNC-B  
                  30.04     1:01.72 (31.68)     1:34.16 (32.44)     2:06.72 (32.56)
 19 Hutton, Theresa A         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:13.08    2:07.39 qSCS   
                  29.58     1:01.28 (31.70)     1:33.97 (32.69)     2:07.39 (33.42)
 20 Hutchinson, Margaret P    23 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.84    2:07.52 qSCS   
                  30.03     1:01.58 (31.55)     1:34.30 (32.72)     2:07.52 (33.22)
 21 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.96    2:07.54 qSCS   
                  29.39     1:01.37 (31.98)     1:34.63 (33.26)     2:07.54 (32.91)
 22 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.25    2:07.56 qSCS   
                  29.54     1:01.03 (31.49)     1:34.09 (33.06)     2:07.56 (33.47)
 23 Hart, Lindsay N           29 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.80    2:08.16 qSCS   
                  29.79     1:01.81 (32.02)     1:35.10 (33.29)     2:08.16 (33.06)
 24 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.38    2:08.59 qSCS   
                  29.78     1:01.95 (32.17)     1:35.31 (33.36)     2:08.59 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ng, Sydney                17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:06.79    2:08.65 SCS    
                  29.93     1:02.41 (32.48)     1:35.62 (33.21)     2:08.65 (33.03)
 26 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.83    2:08.82 SCS    
                  29.88     1:01.89 (32.01)     1:34.95 (33.06)     2:08.82 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.15    2:08.86 SCS    
                  30.64     1:03.25 (32.61)     1:36.29 (33.04)     2:08.86 (32.57)
 28 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.11    2:08.90 SCS    
                  29.82     1:01.59 (31.77)     1:34.92 (33.33)     2:08.90 (33.98)
 29 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.69    2:08.92 SCS    
                  30.58     1:02.94 (32.36)     1:35.88 (32.94)     2:08.92 (33.04)
 30 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.33    2:09.01 SCS    
                  30.36     1:02.58 (32.22)     1:35.98 (33.40)     2:09.01 (33.03)
 31 Flinn, Rachel A           23 New York Athleti-MR  2:03.49    2:09.10 SCS    
                  30.21     1:02.83 (32.62)     1:36.29 (33.46)     2:09.10 (32.81)
 32 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.20    2:09.19 SCS    
                  29.47     1:02.38 (32.91)     1:36.71 (34.33)     2:09.19 (32.48)
 33 Fullerton, Haley E        16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:08.77    2:09.34 SCS    
                  30.13     1:02.70 (32.57)     1:36.09 (33.39)     2:09.34 (33.25)
 34 Young, Nathalie H         17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:11.62    2:09.59 SCS    
                  30.79     1:03.09 (32.30)     1:36.36 (33.27)     2:09.59 (33.23)
 35 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.60    2:09.72 SCS    
                  29.55     1:02.31 (32.76)     1:36.13 (33.82)     2:09.72 (33.59)
 36 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.47    2:09.74 SCS    
                  30.10     1:02.41 (32.31)     1:36.25 (33.84)     2:09.74 (33.49)
 37 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.44    2:09.86 SCS    
                  29.93     1:02.15 (32.22)     1:35.93 (33.78)     2:09.86 (33.93)
 38 Brennan, Catie F          14 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.67    2:09.91 SCS    
                  29.84     1:02.09 (32.25)     1:36.07 (33.98)     2:09.91 (33.84)
 39 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.28    2:09.96 SCS    
                  30.35     1:02.83 (32.48)     1:36.47 (33.64)     2:09.96 (33.49)
 40 Baione, Rebecca K         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.78    2:10.12 SCS    
                  30.78     1:03.50 (32.72)     1:37.10 (33.60)     2:10.12 (33.02)
 41 Carmody, Erin A           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:10.99    2:10.14 SCS    
                  30.85     1:03.63 (32.78)     1:37.07 (33.44)     2:10.14 (33.07)
 42 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.93    2:10.19 SCS    
                  30.46     1:03.00 (32.54)     1:36.45 (33.45)     2:10.19 (33.74)
 43 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.15    2:10.22 SCS    
                  30.27     1:02.89 (32.62)     1:36.69 (33.80)     2:10.22 (33.53)
 44 Caldwell, Julia A         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.09    2:10.24 SCS    
                  31.29     1:03.65 (32.36)     1:36.86 (33.21)     2:10.24 (33.38)
 45 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.08    2:10.49 METS   
                  29.88     1:02.70 (32.82)     1:36.86 (34.16)     2:10.49 (33.63)
 46 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.55    2:10.51 METS   
                  30.44     1:03.00 (32.56)     1:36.44 (33.44)     2:10.51 (34.07)
 47 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.69    2:10.52 METS   
                  31.18     1:03.77 (32.59)     1:37.41 (33.64)     2:10.52 (33.11)
 48 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.49    2:10.90 METS   
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)     1:37.19 (34.06)     2:10.90 (33.71)
 49 Simmons, Hannah H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.47L   2:11.17 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.12 (32.73)     1:36.62 (33.50)     2:11.17 (34.55)
 50 Fan, Catherine            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.20    2:11.20 METS   
                  31.24     1:05.40 (34.16)     1:38.47 (33.07)     2:11.20 (32.73)
 51 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.15    2:11.43 METS   
                  29.94     1:03.23 (33.29)     1:37.45 (34.22)     2:11.43 (33.98)
 52 Chan, Kimberly R          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.14    2:11.65 METS   
                  30.87     1:03.74 (32.87)     1:37.77 (34.03)     2:11.65 (33.88)
 53 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.88    2:11.85 METS   
                  30.84     1:04.57 (33.73)     1:38.71 (34.14)     2:11.85 (33.14)
 53 Adams, Skylar R           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:12.59    2:11.85 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.86 (33.43)     1:38.05 (34.19)     2:11.85 (33.80)
 55 Elms, Gaige L             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.45    2:11.96 METS   
                  30.85     1:03.75 (32.90)     1:38.19 (34.44)     2:11.96 (33.77)
 56 Digiacomo, Nicole         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.94    2:12.03 METS   
                  30.90     1:03.48 (32.58)     1:37.37 (33.89)     2:12.03 (34.66)
 57 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.32    2:12.20 METS   
                  31.43     1:04.43 (33.00)     1:38.45 (34.02)     2:12.20 (33.75)
 58 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.99    2:12.26 METS   
                  30.09     1:02.77 (32.68)     1:36.95 (34.18)     2:12.26 (35.31)
 59 Moon, Zoe S               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.82    2:12.28 METS   
                  31.43     1:04.74 (33.31)     1:38.45 (33.71)     2:12.28 (33.83)
 60 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Una Col-MR           2:12.79    2:12.37 METS   
                  31.83     1:05.02 (33.19)     1:38.75 (33.73)     2:12.37 (33.62)
 61 Gellineau, Briana N       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.83    2:12.48 METS   
                  31.19     1:04.34 (33.15)     1:38.73 (34.39)     2:12.48 (33.75)
 62 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.08    2:12.50 METS   
                  30.80     1:04.59 (33.79)     1:38.19 (33.60)     2:12.50 (34.31)
 62 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.44    2:12.50 METS   
                  30.70     1:03.82 (33.12)     1:38.13 (34.31)     2:12.50 (34.37)
 64 Gary, Kristin J           47 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.65    2:12.66 METS   
                  30.78     1:03.33 (32.55)     1:37.66 (34.33)     2:12.66 (35.00)
 65 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.08    2:12.83 METS   
                  30.95     1:04.62 (33.67)     1:39.04 (34.42)     2:12.83 (33.79)
 66 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.87    2:12.99 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.70 (33.17)     1:38.31 (34.61)     2:12.99 (34.68)
 67 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.78    2:13.00 METS   
                  30.01     1:03.11 (33.10)     1:37.98 (34.87)     2:13.00 (35.02)
 68 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.79    2:13.24 METS   
                  31.30     1:04.55 (33.25)     1:38.56 (34.01)     2:13.24 (34.68)
 69 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.67    2:13.39 METS   
                  31.32     1:04.22 (32.90)     1:38.41 (34.19)     2:13.39 (34.98)
 70 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.50    2:13.41 METS   
                  30.65     1:04.66 (34.01)     1:39.36 (34.70)     2:13.41 (34.05)
 71 Scharf, Baylee F          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:12.71    2:13.94        
                  30.96     1:04.84 (33.88)     1:39.73 (34.89)     2:13.94 (34.21)
 72 Courtney, Julia M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.57    2:13.96        
                  30.85     1:03.81 (32.96)     1:38.79 (34.98)     2:13.96 (35.17)
 73 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.89    2:13.99        
                  32.26     1:04.98 (32.72)     1:40.03 (35.05)     2:13.99 (33.96)
 74 Lou, Erica                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.75    2:14.05        
                  30.59     1:04.20 (33.61)     1:38.26 (34.06)     2:14.05 (35.79)
 75 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.62    2:14.12        
                  31.49     1:04.45 (32.96)     1:39.52 (35.07)     2:14.12 (34.60)
 76 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.83    2:14.52        
                  31.13     1:05.30 (34.17)     1:40.11 (34.81)     2:14.52 (34.41)
 77 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.43    2:14.69        
                  31.03     1:05.33 (34.30)     1:39.76 (34.43)     2:14.69 (34.93)
 78 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.83    2:15.47        
                  31.58     1:05.15 (33.57)     1:40.30 (35.15)     2:15.47 (35.17)
 79 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:32.22L   2:15.71        
                  31.32     1:05.49 (34.17)     1:40.48 (34.99)     2:15.71 (35.23)
 80 Pagano, Megan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.53    2:15.91        
                  31.14     1:05.01 (33.87)     1:40.08 (35.07)     2:15.91 (35.83)
 81 Moody, Sophia P           18 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.11    2:16.01        
                  32.03     1:05.89 (33.86)     1:40.90 (35.01)     2:16.01 (35.11)
 82 Fried, Alexis N           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.45    2:16.50        
                  31.73     1:05.47 (33.74)     1:41.07 (35.60)     2:16.50 (35.43)
 83 Dubin, Maria V            18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.20    2:17.91        
                  31.93     1:06.80 (34.87)     1:42.90 (36.10)     2:17.91 (35.01)
 84 Garces, Francesca L       13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:13.39    2:18.26        
                  31.12     1:06.46 (35.34)     1:43.02 (36.56)     2:18.26 (35.24)
 85 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.18    2:18.39        
                  30.96     1:05.56 (34.60)     1:42.05 (36.49)     2:18.39 (36.34)
 86 Tomita, Yurika            14 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.46    2:22.79        
                  31.34     1:07.85 (36.51)     1:45.44 (37.59)     2:22.79 (37.35)
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.03   2/22/2013 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                1:01.49  NAT US National Champs.
                1:03.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:03.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:07.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:08.59  SCS Speedo Series
                1:11.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClellan, Emily          22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.17    1:00.40#NAT    
                  28.29     1:00.40 (32.11)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.73    1:01.14#NAT    
                  29.08     1:01.14 (32.06)                                        
  3 Belousova, Anna           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.51    1:02.35 JRN    
                  29.76     1:02.35 (32.59)                                        
  4 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.72    1:02.74 JRN    
                  29.24     1:02.74 (33.50)                                        
  5 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.52    1:03.34 JRNB   
                  30.31     1:03.34 (33.03)                                        
  6 Lawson, Taylor S          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.00    1:06.15 NCSA   
                  31.16     1:06.15 (34.99)                                        
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.51    1:06.85 NC-B   
                  31.24     1:06.85 (35.61)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.56    1:09.30 METS   
                  32.64     1:09.30 (36.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.93    1:05.59 NCSA   
                  31.10     1:05.59 (34.49)                                        
 10 Liao, Athena S            24 New York Athleti-MR  1:07.29    1:05.93 NCSA   
                  31.12     1:05.93 (34.81)                                        
 11 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Una Pats-MR          1:06.70    1:06.71 NC-B   
                  31.45     1:06.71 (35.26)                                        
 12 Berridge, Olivia S        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.36    1:06.85 NC-B   
                  31.49     1:06.85 (35.36)                                        
 13 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.42    1:07.27 NC-B   
                  31.71     1:07.27 (35.56)                                        
 14 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.60    1:07.75 SCS    
                  31.70     1:07.75 (36.05)                                        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.60    1:07.92 SCS    
                  32.10     1:07.92 (35.82)                                        
 16 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.37    1:10.00 METS   
                  32.81     1:10.00 (37.19)                                        
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.17    1:05.88 NCSA   
                  31.02     1:05.88 (34.86)                                        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.78    1:06.73 NC-B   
                  31.04     1:06.73 (35.69)                                        
 19 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.17    1:07.05 NC-B   
                  31.99     1:07.05 (35.06)                                        
 20 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.71    1:07.32 NC-B   
                  31.46     1:07.32 (35.86)                                        
 21 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.32    1:07.45 SCS    
                  31.61     1:07.45 (35.84)                                        
 22 Brant, Eliza N            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.22    1:07.46 SCS    
                  31.78     1:07.46 (35.68)                                        
 23 Whang, Jessica            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.17    1:07.69 SCS    
                  31.47     1:07.69 (36.22)                                        
 24 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.90    1:07.86 SCS    
                  31.87     1:07.86 (35.99)                                        
D - Final
 25 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.81    1:07.87 SCS    
                  32.33     1:07.87 (35.54)                                        
 26 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.88    1:08.13 SCS    
                  32.28     1:08.13 (35.85)                                        
 27 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.88    1:08.28 SCS    
                  32.07     1:08.28 (36.21)                                        
 28 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.49    1:08.37 SCS    
                  32.40     1:08.37 (35.97)                                        
 29 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.88    1:08.57 SCS    
                  32.10     1:08.57 (36.47)                                        
 30 Lee, Anna                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.42    1:08.69 METS   
                  32.34     1:08.69 (36.35)                                        
 31 Miou, Grace               15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:08.83    1:08.75 METS   
                  32.03     1:08.75 (36.72)                                        
 -- Kleinsmith, Margaret T    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.87         DQ        
      False start
                  32.52          DQ (37.03)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.03   2/22/2013 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                1:01.49  NAT US National Champs.
                1:03.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:03.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:07.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:08.59  SCS Speedo Series
                1:11.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClellan, Emily          22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.07    1:02.17 qJRN   
                  29.04     1:02.17 (33.13)                                        
  2 Belousova, Anna           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.40    1:03.51 qJRNB  
                  30.25     1:03.51 (33.26)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.28    1:03.72 qJRNB  
                  29.94     1:03.72 (33.78)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.05    1:03.73 qJRNB  
                  29.89     1:03.73 (33.84)                                        
  5 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.22    1:04.52 qNCSA  
                  30.83     1:04.52 (33.69)                                        
  6 Lawson, Taylor S          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.56    1:06.00 qNCSA  
                  31.14     1:06.00 (34.86)                                        
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.66    1:06.51 qNC-B  
                  30.74     1:06.51 (35.77)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.94    1:06.56 qNC-B  
                  31.33     1:06.56 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.66    1:06.60 qNC-B  
                  31.20     1:06.60 (35.40)                                        
 10 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Una Pats-MR          1:08.18    1:06.70 qNC-B  
                  31.22     1:06.70 (35.48)                                        
 11 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.49    1:06.93 qNC-B  
                  31.68     1:06.93 (35.25)                                        
 12 Liao, Athena S            24 New York Athleti-MR  1:06.24    1:07.29 qNC-B  
                  31.78     1:07.29 (35.51)                                        
 13 Berridge, Olivia S        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.22    1:07.36 qNC-B  
                  31.42     1:07.36 (35.94)                                        
 14 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.94    1:07.37 qNC-B  
                  31.62     1:07.37 (35.75)                                        
 15 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.82    1:07.42 qSCS   
                  31.78     1:07.42 (35.64)                                        
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.10    1:07.60 qSCS   
                  31.94     1:07.60 (35.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.24    1:07.71 qSCS   
                  31.57     1:07.71 (36.14)                                        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.27    1:07.78 qSCS   
                  31.58     1:07.78 (36.20)                                        
 19 Reid, Veronica N          22 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.48    1:07.79 qSCS   
                  32.42     1:07.79 (35.37)                                        
 20 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.09    1:07.90 qSCS   
                  31.92     1:07.90 (35.98)                                        
 21 Whang, Jessica            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.76    1:08.17 qSCS   
                  32.07     1:08.17 (36.10)                                        
 21 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.16    1:08.17 qSCS   
                  32.43     1:08.17 (35.74)                                        
 21 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.53    1:08.17 qSCS   
                  32.44     1:08.17 (35.73)                                        
 24 Brant, Eliza N            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.80    1:08.22 qSCS   
                  31.82     1:08.22 (36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.88    1:08.32 qSCS   
                  32.20     1:08.32 (36.12)                                        
 26 Lee, Anna                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.76    1:08.42 qSCS   
                  31.94     1:08.42 (36.48)                                        
 27 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.39    1:08.49 qSCS   
                  32.21     1:08.49 (36.28)                                        
 28 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.80    1:08.81 qMETS  
                  32.47     1:08.81 (36.34)                                        
 29 Miou, Grace               15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:07.43    1:08.83 qMETS  
                  32.33     1:08.83 (36.50)                                        
 30 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.00    1:08.87 qMETS  
                  32.32     1:08.87 (36.55)                                        
 31 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.09    1:08.88 qMETS  
                  32.06     1:08.88 (36.82)                                        
 31 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.42    1:08.88 qMETS  
                  32.50     1:08.88 (36.38)                                        
 31 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.35    1:08.88 qMETS  
                  32.32     1:08.88 (36.56)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Nikolski, Grace M         17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:09.12    1:08.97 METS   
                  32.86     1:08.97 (36.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:10.14    1:09.01 METS   
                  32.51     1:09.01 (36.50)                                        
 36 Crumm, Jessica A          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.87    1:09.02 METS   
                  31.70     1:09.02 (37.32)                                        
 37 Kiernan, Marilee S        27 New York Athleti-MR  1:08.46    1:09.19 METS   
                  32.57     1:09.19 (36.62)                                        
 38 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.85    1:09.41 METS   
                  32.96     1:09.41 (36.45)                                        
 39 Pusateri, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.01    1:09.48 METS   
                  32.78     1:09.48 (36.70)                                        
 39 Papele, Kianna S          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.74    1:09.48 METS   
                  32.53     1:09.48 (36.95)                                        
 41 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.89    1:09.66 METS   
                  32.66     1:09.66 (37.00)                                        
 42 Ho, Lauren W              18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.22    1:09.73 METS   
                  33.35     1:09.73 (36.38)                                        
 42 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.14    1:09.73 METS   
                  33.20     1:09.73 (36.53)                                        
 44 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.17    1:09.75 METS   
                  32.06     1:09.75 (37.69)                                        
 45 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.43    1:09.79 METS   
                  32.35     1:09.79 (37.44)                                        
 46 Howard, Grace J           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.10    1:09.86 METS   
                  33.35     1:09.86 (36.51)                                        
 47 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.38    1:09.87 METS   
                  32.68     1:09.87 (37.19)                                        
 48 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.46    1:09.89 METS   
                  32.73     1:09.89 (37.16)                                        
 49 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.28    1:10.05 METS   
                  33.27     1:10.05 (36.78)                                        
 49 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.42    1:10.05 METS   
                  32.89     1:10.05 (37.16)                                        
 51 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.26    1:10.06 METS   
                  32.96     1:10.06 (37.10)                                        
 52 Abrams, Maria             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.31    1:10.25 METS   
                  32.69     1:10.25 (37.56)                                        
 53 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.79    1:10.50 METS   
                  32.61     1:10.50 (37.89)                                        
 54 Bates, Diana N            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.12    1:10.65 METS   
                  33.43     1:10.65 (37.22)                                        
 55 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.80    1:10.68 METS   
                  33.14     1:10.68 (37.54)                                        
 56 Milio, Theresa A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.44    1:10.70 METS   
                  33.01     1:10.70 (37.69)                                        
 57 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.45    1:10.71 METS   
                  33.53     1:10.71 (37.18)                                        
 58 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.27    1:10.76 METS   
                  33.24     1:10.76 (37.52)                                        
 59 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.39    1:10.77 METS   
                  33.21     1:10.77 (37.56)                                        
 60 Fan, Catherine            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.17    1:10.81 METS   
                  33.04     1:10.81 (37.77)                                        
 61 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.99    1:10.85 METS   
                  33.34     1:10.85 (37.51)                                        
 62 Fullerton, Haley E        16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.56    1:10.92 METS   
                  33.04     1:10.92 (37.88)                                        
 63 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.55    1:10.94 METS   
                  33.53     1:10.94 (37.41)                                        
 64 Lantin, Alexa T           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.46    1:11.04 METS   
                  33.50     1:11.04 (37.54)                                        
 65 Price, Ilana B            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.28    1:11.08 METS   
                  33.37     1:11.08 (37.71)                                        
 66 Brierley, Julia J         12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:10.57    1:11.15 METS   
                  33.15     1:11.15 (38.00)                                        
 66 Agostino, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.01    1:11.15 METS   
                  34.18     1:11.15 (36.97)                                        
 68 Mo, Wendy                 14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.57    1:11.35 METS   
                  33.65     1:11.35 (37.70)                                        
 69 Sistare, Kathryn M        17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:10.87    1:11.46 METS   
                  33.19     1:11.46 (38.27)                                        
 70 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.66    1:11.57 METS   
                  33.07     1:11.57 (38.50)                                        
 71 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.78    1:11.60 METS   
                  33.21     1:11.60 (38.39)                                        
 72 Carey, Kelly A            16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:11.20    1:11.61 METS   
                  33.95     1:11.61 (37.66)                                        
 73 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:09.92    1:11.71        
                  33.98     1:11.71 (37.73)                                        
 74 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.93    1:11.80        
                  33.91     1:11.80 (37.89)                                        
 75 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.70    1:11.84        
                  33.48     1:11.84 (38.36)                                        
 76 Levite, Kelsey            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.68    1:11.93        
                  33.42     1:11.93 (38.51)                                        
 77 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.79    1:11.94        
                  34.22     1:11.94 (37.72)                                        
 78 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:09.94    1:12.09        
                  33.37     1:12.09 (38.72)                                        
 79 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.93    1:12.24        
                  33.87     1:12.24 (38.37)                                        
 80 Lyman, Olivia             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.40    1:12.40        
                  34.13     1:12.40 (38.27)                                        
 81 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.42    1:12.55        
                  33.95     1:12.55 (38.60)                                        
 82 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.68    1:12.56        
                  34.13     1:12.56 (38.43)                                        
 83 Phang, Yee C              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.72    1:12.60        
                  33.23     1:12.60 (39.37)                                        
 84 Ye, Camellia              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.56    1:12.66        
                  34.42     1:12.66 (38.24)                                        
 85 Baione, Rebecca K         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.15    1:12.76        
                  34.26     1:12.76 (38.50)                                        
 86 Tomita, Yurika            14 New York City Aq-MR  1:11.31    1:12.84        
                  34.58     1:12.84 (38.26)                                        
 87 Guo, Eva J                13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.98    1:12.87        
                  33.99     1:12.87 (38.88)                                        
 88 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.77    1:13.06        
                  34.44     1:13.06 (38.62)                                        
 89 Anich, Annabelle K        16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:11.20    1:13.16        
                  34.15     1:13.16 (39.01)                                        
 90 Bichon, Juliette A        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:10.82    1:13.21        
                  34.57     1:13.21 (38.64)                                        
 90 Hodes, Sarah M            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.37    1:13.21        
                  34.11     1:13.21 (39.10)                                        
 92 Giordano, Julia L         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.13    1:13.26        
                  34.49     1:13.26 (38.77)                                        
 93 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.02    1:13.40        
                  33.92     1:13.40 (39.48)                                        
 94 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.91    1:13.88        
                  33.75     1:13.88 (40.13)                                        
 95 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.23    1:14.58        
                  34.70     1:14.58 (39.88)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.11         DQ        
      False start
                  34.99          DQ (38.01)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Graham, Kendra S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:13.29  NAT US National Champs.
                2:15.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:18.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:24.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:29.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClellan, Emily          22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.76    2:11.50#NAT    
                  29.41     1:02.58 (33.17)     1:36.81 (34.23)     2:11.50 (34.69)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.93    2:11.67#NAT    
                  29.90     1:03.67 (33.77)     1:37.64 (33.97)     2:11.67 (34.03)
  3 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.72    2:16.45 JRNB   
                  31.70     1:06.71 (35.01)     1:41.85 (35.14)     2:16.45 (34.60)
  4 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.07    2:19.63 NCSA   
                  30.85     1:05.80 (34.95)     1:42.16 (36.36)     2:19.63 (37.47)
  5 Liao, Athena S            24 New York Athleti-MR  2:21.43    2:22.18 NCSA   
                  31.77     1:07.00 (35.23)     1:43.81 (36.81)     2:22.18 (38.37)
  6 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.90    2:23.09 NCSA   
                  32.18     1:08.19 (36.01)     1:45.45 (37.26)     2:23.09 (37.64)
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.95    2:25.03 SCS    
                  31.87     1:08.13 (36.26)     1:46.22 (38.09)     2:25.03 (38.81)
  8 Lawson, Taylor S          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.48    2:27.34 SCS    
                  32.69     1:09.53 (36.84)     1:47.95 (38.42)     2:27.34 (39.39)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.58    2:22.92 NCSA   
                  32.19     1:08.22 (36.03)     1:45.41 (37.19)     2:22.92 (37.51)
 10 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Una Pats-MR          2:25.35    2:23.74 NC-B   
                  32.57     1:08.64 (36.07)     1:46.07 (37.43)     2:23.74 (37.67)
 11 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.10    2:24.76 NC-B   
                  32.35     1:09.25 (36.90)     1:46.86 (37.61)     2:24.76 (37.90)
 12 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.37    2:25.12 SCS    
                  33.15     1:09.69 (36.54)     1:47.42 (37.73)     2:25.12 (37.70)
 13 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.79    2:26.92 SCS    
                  33.02     1:09.82 (36.80)     1:48.16 (38.34)     2:26.92 (38.76)
 14 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.38    2:26.97 SCS    
                  32.49     1:09.67 (37.18)     1:47.95 (38.28)     2:26.97 (39.02)
 15 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.56    2:29.59 METS   
                  33.67     1:12.09 (38.42)     1:50.95 (38.86)     2:29.59 (38.64)
 16 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:27.00    2:29.63 METS   
                  32.74     1:09.84 (37.10)     1:48.92 (39.08)     2:29.63 (40.71)
C - Final
 17 Milio, Theresa A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.88    2:25.88 SCS    
                  33.15     1:09.97 (36.82)     1:47.41 (37.44)     2:25.88 (38.47)
 18 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.16    2:26.98 SCS    
                  33.76     1:10.91 (37.15)     1:49.12 (38.21)     2:26.98 (37.86)
 19 Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:28.64    2:27.30 SCS    
                  33.18     1:10.04 (36.86)     1:48.49 (38.45)     2:27.30 (38.81)
 20 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.69    2:27.62 SCS    
                  33.49     1:10.76 (37.27)     1:49.59 (38.83)     2:27.62 (38.03)
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.66    2:28.22 SCS    
                  32.46     1:10.10 (37.64)     1:49.36 (39.26)     2:28.22 (38.86)
 22 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.06    2:28.54 SCS    
                  32.87     1:10.03 (37.16)     1:48.95 (38.92)     2:28.54 (39.59)
 23 Agostino, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.99    2:28.86 SCS    
                  33.30     1:10.81 (37.51)     1:49.95 (39.14)     2:28.86 (38.91)
 24 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.16    2:33.31 METS   
                  33.39     1:11.94 (38.55)     1:52.12 (40.18)     2:33.31 (41.19)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:13.29  NAT US National Champs.
                2:15.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:18.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:24.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:29.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClellan, Emily          22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.12    2:15.76 qJRN   
                  30.54     1:06.00 (35.46)     1:39.74 (33.74)     2:15.76 (36.02)
  2 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.84    2:17.72 qJRNB  
                  31.86     1:07.54 (35.68)     1:43.01 (35.47)     2:17.72 (34.71)
  3 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.92    2:17.93 qJRNB  
                  31.22     1:06.13 (34.91)     1:41.22 (35.09)     2:17.93 (36.71)
  4 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.54    2:21.07 qNCSA  
                  31.17     1:06.31 (35.14)     1:43.19 (36.88)     2:21.07 (37.88)
  5 Liao, Athena S            24 New York Athleti-MR  2:21.20    2:21.43 qNCSA  
                  31.20     1:06.09 (34.89)     1:43.24 (37.15)     2:21.43 (38.19)
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.38    2:23.95 qNC-B  
                  32.40     1:08.76 (36.36)     1:46.39 (37.63)     2:23.95 (37.56)
  7 Lawson, Taylor S          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.31    2:24.48 qNC-B  
                  32.42     1:08.79 (36.37)     1:46.52 (37.73)     2:24.48 (37.96)
  8 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.88    2:24.90 qSCS   
                  32.46     1:09.39 (36.93)     1:47.28 (37.89)     2:24.90 (37.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.47    2:25.10 qSCS   
                  32.51     1:09.31 (36.80)     1:46.97 (37.66)     2:25.10 (38.13)
 10 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Una Pats-MR          2:29.14    2:25.35 qSCS   
                  32.55     1:09.86 (37.31)     1:47.51 (37.65)     2:25.35 (37.84)
 11 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.47    2:25.58 qSCS   
                  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)     1:46.97 (37.75)     2:25.58 (38.61)
 12 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.21    2:26.37 qSCS   
                  32.42     1:09.18 (36.76)     1:47.46 (38.28)     2:26.37 (38.91)
 13 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.96    2:26.38 qSCS   
                  32.48     1:09.12 (36.64)     1:47.54 (38.42)     2:26.38 (38.84)
 14 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:29.76    2:27.00 qSCS   
                  32.56     1:09.58 (37.02)     1:48.35 (38.77)     2:27.00 (38.65)
 15 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.24    2:27.56 qSCS   
                  33.38     1:10.98 (37.60)     1:49.04 (38.06)     2:27.56 (38.52)
 16 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.19    2:27.79 qSCS   
                  32.33     1:08.90 (36.57)     1:48.08 (39.18)     2:27.79 (39.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milio, Theresa A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.56    2:27.88 qSCS   
                  33.51     1:10.18 (36.67)     1:49.17 (38.99)     2:27.88 (38.71)
 18 Kiernan, Marilee S        27 New York Athleti-MR  2:26.35    2:28.11 qSCS   
                  33.34     1:10.35 (37.01)     1:48.83 (38.48)     2:28.11 (39.28)
 19 Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:28.57    2:28.64 qSCS   
                  33.18     1:10.50 (37.32)     1:49.57 (39.07)     2:28.64 (39.07)
 20 Reid, Veronica N          22 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.11    2:28.65 qSCS   
                  33.99     1:12.32 (38.33)     1:50.69 (38.37)     2:28.65 (37.96)
 21 Ho, Lauren W              18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.66    2:28.66 qSCS   
                  33.88     1:11.25 (37.37)     1:49.91 (38.66)     2:28.66 (38.75)
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:25.15    2:28.66 qSCS   
                  33.60     1:11.67 (38.07)     1:50.17 (38.50)     2:28.66 (38.49)
 23 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.27    2:28.69 qSCS   
                  32.67     1:10.15 (37.48)     1:49.11 (38.96)     2:28.69 (39.58)
 24 Nikolski, Grace M         17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:33.34    2:28.76 qSCS   
                  33.60     1:11.05 (37.45)     1:49.78 (38.73)     2:28.76 (38.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Agostino, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.45    2:28.99 SCS    
                  33.73     1:10.61 (36.88)     1:49.80 (39.19)     2:28.99 (39.19)
 26 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.99    2:29.06 SCS    
                  32.86     1:10.34 (37.48)     1:49.37 (39.03)     2:29.06 (39.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.96    2:29.16 SCS    
                  34.61     1:12.02 (37.41)     1:50.05 (38.03)     2:29.16 (39.11)
 27 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.88    2:29.16 SCS    
                  32.81     1:10.31 (37.50)     1:49.29 (38.98)     2:29.16 (39.87)
 29 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.68    2:29.30 SCS    
                  34.07     1:12.26 (38.19)     1:50.88 (38.62)     2:29.30 (38.42)
 30 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.76    2:29.66 METS   
                  33.60     1:11.38 (37.78)     1:50.24 (38.86)     2:29.66 (39.42)
 31 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.68    2:29.73 METS   
                  33.54     1:11.35 (37.81)     1:50.15 (38.80)     2:29.73 (39.58)
 32 Berridge, Olivia S        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:33.23    2:29.82 METS   
                  33.66     1:11.37 (37.71)     1:50.11 (38.74)     2:29.82 (39.71)
 33 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.86    2:30.00 METS   
                  34.17     1:11.64 (37.47)     1:50.80 (39.16)     2:30.00 (39.20)
 34 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.96    2:30.06 METS   
                  33.21     1:10.88 (37.67)     1:49.98 (39.10)     2:30.06 (40.08)
 35 Whang, Jessica            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.74    2:30.25 METS   
                  33.25     1:11.33 (38.08)     1:50.59 (39.26)     2:30.25 (39.66)
 36 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.28    2:30.35 METS   
                  34.73     1:12.98 (38.25)     1:51.66 (38.68)     2:30.35 (38.69)
 37 Gullickson, Lauren        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:29.36    2:30.41 METS   
                  34.24     1:12.60 (38.36)     1:51.35 (38.75)     2:30.41 (39.06)
 38 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.73    2:30.42 METS   
                  34.00     1:11.74 (37.74)     1:50.88 (39.14)     2:30.42 (39.54)
 39 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.21    2:30.56 METS   
                  33.36     1:11.66 (38.30)     1:51.16 (39.50)     2:30.56 (39.40)
 40 Brant, Eliza N            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.41    2:30.81 METS   
                  33.31     1:11.29 (37.98)     1:50.44 (39.15)     2:30.81 (40.37)
 41 Papele, Kianna S          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:57.20L   2:31.04 METS   
                  34.31     1:10.95 (36.64)     1:50.36 (39.41)     2:31.04 (40.68)
 42 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:30.72    2:31.20 METS   
                  33.98     1:12.29 (38.31)     1:51.72 (39.43)     2:31.20 (39.48)
 43 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.92    2:31.29 METS   
                  34.85     1:13.70 (38.85)     1:52.25 (38.55)     2:31.29 (39.04)
 44 Lee, Anna                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.01    2:31.50 METS   
                  33.42     1:11.37 (37.95)     1:50.87 (39.50)     2:31.50 (40.63)
 45 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.38    2:31.51 METS   
                  34.96     1:12.87 (37.91)     1:51.87 (39.00)     2:31.51 (39.64)
 46 Fullerton, Haley E        16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:23.75    2:31.55 METS   
                  33.66     1:10.99 (37.33)     1:50.80 (39.81)     2:31.55 (40.75)
 47 Lantin, Alexa T           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.94    2:31.59 METS   
                  34.15     1:12.26 (38.11)     1:51.81 (39.55)     2:31.59 (39.78)
 48 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.73    2:31.76 METS   
                  34.20     1:12.57 (38.37)     1:51.96 (39.39)     2:31.76 (39.80)
 49 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.30    2:31.88 METS   
                  34.26     1:13.00 (38.74)     1:52.50 (39.50)     2:31.88 (39.38)
 50 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:34.48    2:31.97 METS   
                  33.97     1:12.41 (38.44)     1:51.84 (39.43)     2:31.97 (40.13)
 51 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:30.08    2:32.24 METS   
                  33.16     1:11.61 (38.45)     1:51.62 (40.01)     2:32.24 (40.62)
 52 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.63    2:32.48 METS   
                  33.79     1:12.09 (38.30)     1:52.14 (40.05)     2:32.48 (40.34)
 53 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.51    2:32.83 METS   
                  34.44     1:13.08 (38.64)     1:52.48 (39.40)     2:32.83 (40.35)
 54 Bates, Diana N            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.56    2:32.89 METS   
                  34.69     1:13.60 (38.91)     1:53.49 (39.89)     2:32.89 (39.40)
 55 McClung, Demitra R        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:33.72    2:33.03 METS   
                  34.95     1:13.63 (38.68)     1:53.18 (39.55)     2:33.03 (39.85)
 56 Gullickson, Kristen       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:30.22    2:33.13 METS   
                  35.10     1:14.39 (39.29)     1:53.72 (39.33)     2:33.13 (39.41)
 57 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.92    2:33.35 METS   
                  34.09     1:13.17 (39.08)     1:53.37 (40.20)     2:33.35 (39.98)
 58 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.52    2:33.38 METS   
                  34.14     1:12.49 (38.35)     1:52.46 (39.97)     2:33.38 (40.92)
 58 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.44    2:33.38 METS   
                  35.32     1:13.93 (38.61)     1:53.41 (39.48)     2:33.38 (39.97)
 60 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:32.60    2:33.81 METS   
                  33.88     1:13.08 (39.20)     1:53.82 (40.74)     2:33.81 (39.99)
 61 Lyman, Olivia             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:33.73    2:33.91 METS   
                  34.77     1:13.89 (39.12)     1:54.17 (40.28)     2:33.91 (39.74)
 62 Bichon, Juliette A        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:33.88    2:33.96 METS   
                  34.52     1:13.34 (38.82)     1:53.30 (39.96)     2:33.96 (40.66)
 63 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.95    2:34.08 METS   
                  35.42     1:14.84 (39.42)     1:55.17 (40.33)     2:34.08 (38.91)
 64 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.72    2:34.17 METS   
                  34.66     1:14.43 (39.77)     1:54.72 (40.29)     2:34.17 (39.45)
 65 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.85    2:34.18 METS   
                  35.09     1:14.26 (39.17)     1:54.19 (39.93)     2:34.18 (39.99)
 66 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.83    2:34.50 METS   
                  34.26     1:12.70 (38.44)     1:53.16 (40.46)     2:34.50 (41.34)
 67 Pusateri, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.69    2:34.68 METS   
                  34.65     1:13.20 (38.55)     1:53.62 (40.42)     2:34.68 (41.06)
 68 Howard, Grace J           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.85    2:34.74 METS   
                  34.13     1:13.49 (39.36)     1:54.29 (40.80)     2:34.74 (40.45)
 69 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:33.73    2:35.00 METS   
                  34.67     1:14.05 (39.38)     1:54.49 (40.44)     2:35.00 (40.51)
 70 Fan, Catherine            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.34    2:35.07 METS   
                  34.77     1:13.77 (39.00)     1:53.38 (39.61)     2:35.07 (41.69)
 71 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.17    2:35.24 METS   
                  34.91     1:14.39 (39.48)     1:54.99 (40.60)     2:35.24 (40.25)
 72 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.90    2:35.40 METS   
                  34.16     1:13.88 (39.72)     1:54.29 (40.41)     2:35.40 (41.11)
 73 Price, Ilana B            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.13    2:35.49 METS   
                  33.89     1:12.70 (38.81)     1:53.84 (41.14)     2:35.49 (41.65)
 74 Ye, Camellia              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.24    2:35.57 METS   
                  35.63     1:14.64 (39.01)     1:54.69 (40.05)     2:35.57 (40.88)
 75 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:32.23    2:35.60 METS   
                  35.02     1:14.34 (39.32)     1:54.73 (40.39)     2:35.60 (40.87)
 76 Guo, Eva J                13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.36    2:35.76 METS   
                  35.22     1:14.53 (39.31)     1:54.70 (40.17)     2:35.76 (41.06)
 77 Lou, Erica                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.94    2:35.97 METS   
                  34.93     1:14.33 (39.40)     1:55.09 (40.76)     2:35.97 (40.88)
 78 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.88    2:36.37        
                  35.17     1:14.52 (39.35)     1:55.44 (40.92)     2:36.37 (40.93)
 79 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.47    2:36.40        
                  34.65     1:13.95 (39.30)     1:54.90 (40.95)     2:36.40 (41.50)
 80 Baione, Rebecca K         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:30.00    2:36.73        
                  34.55     1:13.91 (39.36)     1:54.86 (40.95)     2:36.73 (41.87)
 81 Ng, Jasmine               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.45    2:36.74        
                  34.85     1:13.67 (38.82)     1:54.27 (40.60)     2:36.74 (42.47)
 82 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.91    2:36.84        
                  33.89     1:13.89 (40.00)     1:55.83 (41.94)     2:36.84 (41.01)
 83 Graham, Kendra S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.93    2:36.87        
                  34.53     1:13.76 (39.23)     1:55.04 (41.28)     2:36.87 (41.83)
 84 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.73    2:37.05        
                  35.26     1:14.64 (39.38)     1:55.45 (40.81)     2:37.05 (41.60)
 85 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.71    2:37.15        
                  35.50     1:14.75 (39.25)     1:56.35 (41.60)     2:37.15 (40.80)
 86 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.07    2:37.42        
                  35.09     1:14.01 (38.92)     1:55.10 (41.09)     2:37.42 (42.32)
 87 Conway, Megan F           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.64    2:37.51        
                  35.48     1:15.19 (39.71)     1:55.84 (40.65)     2:37.51 (41.67)
 88 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:33.93    2:37.78        
                  34.24     1:13.50 (39.26)     1:54.46 (40.96)     2:37.78 (43.32)
 88 Llewellyn, Janel M        17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.98    2:37.78        
                  34.98     1:14.57 (39.59)     1:55.92 (41.35)     2:37.78 (41.86)
 90 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.37    2:37.80        
                  34.64     1:15.09 (40.45)     1:56.33 (41.24)     2:37.80 (41.47)
 91 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.82    2:37.85        
                  34.65     1:14.09 (39.44)     1:55.54 (41.45)     2:37.85 (42.31)
 92 Delisio, Abie L           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:35.68    2:38.10        
                  34.99     1:14.66 (39.67)     1:55.89 (41.23)     2:38.10 (42.21)
 93 Weiss, Jessica M          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:35.35    2:38.24        
                  35.26     1:15.07 (39.81)     1:56.45 (41.38)     2:38.24 (41.79)
 94 Giordano, Julia L         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.70    2:39.02        
                  35.36     1:15.24 (39.88)     1:56.63 (41.39)     2:39.02 (42.39)
 95 Phang, Yee C              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.46    2:40.20        
                  34.12     1:14.12 (40.00)     1:56.43 (42.31)     2:40.20 (43.77)
 96 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.86    2:40.28        
                  35.72     1:16.01 (40.29)     1:58.01 (42.00)     2:40.28 (42.27)
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                53.49  NAT US National Champs.
                54.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                55.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                59.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.33      55.16 JRNB   
                  25.83       55.16 (29.33)                                        
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR    55.47      55.63 JRNB   
                  26.15       55.63 (29.48)                                        
  3 Baker, Clara N            17 Unattached-MR          56.49      56.26 NCSA   
                  26.21       56.26 (30.05)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.77      56.34 NCSA   
                  26.34       56.34 (30.00)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.02      56.62 NCSA   
                  26.68       56.62 (29.94)                                        
  6 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.25      56.84 NCSA   
                  26.95       56.84 (29.89)                                        
  7 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.12      57.14 NCSA   
                  26.52       57.14 (30.62)                                        
  8 Collyer, Courtney L       24 New York Athleti-MR    57.26      57.24 NCSA   
                  27.13       57.24 (30.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moser, Mary C             22 New York Athleti-MR    58.08      56.83 NCSA   
                  26.53       56.83 (30.30)                                        
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.74      57.09 NCSA   
                  27.18       57.09 (29.91)                                        
 11 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.08      57.32 NCSA   
                  27.24       57.32 (30.08)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.57      57.53 NCSA   
                  27.16       57.53 (30.37)                                        
 13 Ryan, Brienne M           23 New York Athleti-MR    57.68      57.54 NCSA   
                  26.97       57.54 (30.57)                                        
 14 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.87      57.60 NCSA   
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)                                        
 15 Rezzonico, Silvia C       20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.15      57.95 NC-B   
                  27.11       57.95 (30.84)                                        
 16 McNeary, Claire           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.30      58.08 NC-B   
                  27.64       58.08 (30.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.06      57.18 NCSA   
                  26.84       57.18 (30.34)                                        
 18 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.48      58.30 NC-B   
                  27.76       58.30 (30.54)                                        
 19 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.36      58.39 NC-B   
                  27.52       58.39 (30.87)                                        
 20 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.18      58.46 NC-B   
                  27.95       58.46 (30.51)                                        
 21 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.09      58.92 SCS    
                  27.73       58.92 (31.19)                                        
 22 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.22      59.09 SCS    
                  27.17       59.09 (31.92)                                        
 23 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.32      59.15 SCS    
                  28.07       59.15 (31.08)                                        
 24 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.38      59.42 METS   
                  27.99       59.42 (31.43)                                        
D - Final
 25 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.63      58.32 NC-B   
                  27.55       58.32 (30.77)                                        
 26 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.67      59.05 SCS    
                  27.69       59.05 (31.36)                                        
 27 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.49      59.10 SCS    
                  27.12       59.10 (31.98)                                        
 28 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.50      59.36 METS   
                  27.91       59.36 (31.45)                                        
 29 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.41      59.79 METS   
                  28.12       59.79 (31.67)                                        
 30 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.44      59.90 METS   
                  28.14       59.90 (31.76)                                        
 31 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.42      59.91 METS   
                  28.29       59.91 (31.62)                                        
 32 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.61    1:00.42 METS   
                  28.52     1:00.42 (31.90)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                53.49  NAT US National Champs.
                54.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                55.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                59.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR    54.79      55.47 qJRNB  
                  26.20       55.47 (29.27)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.55      56.33 qNCSA  
                  26.44       56.33 (29.89)                                        
  3 Baker, Clara N            17 Unattached-MR          56.55      56.49 qNCSA  
                  26.37       56.49 (30.12)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.36      56.77 qNCSA  
                  26.50       56.77 (30.27)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.46      57.02 qNCSA  
                  26.62       57.02 (30.40)                                        
  6 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.43      57.12 qNCSA  
                  26.47       57.12 (30.65)                                        
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.62      57.25 qNCSA  
                  27.45       57.25 (29.80)                                        
  8 Collyer, Courtney L       24 New York Athleti-MR    56.94      57.26 qNCSA  
                  27.17       57.26 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.49      57.57 qNCSA  
                  27.06       57.57 (30.51)                                        
 10 Ryan, Brienne M           23 New York Athleti-MR    57.53      57.68 qNCSA  
                  27.28       57.68 (30.40)                                        
 11 Giovanniello, Kerry A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.39      57.74 qNCSA  
                  27.21       57.74 (30.53)                                        
 12 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.02      57.87 qNC-B  
                  27.32       57.87 (30.55)                                        
 13 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.98      58.08 qNC-B  
                  27.41       58.08 (30.67)                                        
 13 Moser, Mary C             22 New York Athleti-MR    55.11      58.08 qNC-B  
                  26.96       58.08 (31.12)                                        
 15 Rezzonico, Silvia C       20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.99      58.15 qNC-B  
                  27.55       58.15 (30.60)                                        
 16 McNeary, Claire           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.01      58.30 qNC-B  
                  27.64       58.30 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.45      58.37 qNC-B  
                  27.08       58.37 (31.29)                                        
 18 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.62      58.48 qNC-B  
                  27.65       58.48 (30.83)                                        
 19 Pratt, Kristen E          25 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.24      58.81 qSCS   
                  27.65       58.81 (31.16)                                        
 20 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.31L     58.88 qSCS   
                  27.63       58.88 (31.25)                                        
 21 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.08      59.06 qSCS   
                  27.60       59.06 (31.46)                                        
 22 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.60      59.09 qSCS   
                  27.49       59.09 (31.60)                                        
 23 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.96      59.18 qSCS   
                  28.23       59.18 (30.95)                                        
 24 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.85      59.22 qMETS  
                  27.70       59.22 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Danin, Kylie L            18 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.17      59.26 qMETS  
                  27.47       59.26 (31.79)                                        
 25 Hutchinson, Margaret P    23 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.67      59.26 qMETS  
                  27.44       59.26 (31.82)                                        
 27 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.12      59.32 qMETS  
                  27.80       59.32 (31.52)                                        
 28 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.74      59.36 qMETS  
                  27.66       59.36 (31.70)                                        
 29 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.43      59.38 qMETS  
                  27.83       59.38 (31.55)                                        
 30 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.23      59.41 qMETS  
                  27.63       59.41 (31.78)                                        
 31 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.14      59.42 qMETS  
                  27.76       59.42 (31.66)                                        
 32 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.10      59.44 qMETS  
                  28.08       59.44 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.65      59.49 METS   
                  27.61       59.49 (31.88)                                        
 34 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.03      59.50 METS   
                  27.56       59.50 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.36      59.61 METS   
                  28.28       59.61 (31.33)                                        
 36 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.07      59.63 METS   
                  28.38       59.63 (31.25)                                        
 37 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.69      59.67 METS   
                  28.06       59.67 (31.61)                                        
 38 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.89      59.69 METS   
                  28.14       59.69 (31.55)                                        
 38 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.37      59.69 METS   
                  27.59       59.69 (32.10)                                        
 40 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.22      59.74 METS   
                  28.02       59.74 (31.72)                                        
 41 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.78      59.76 METS   
                  27.71       59.76 (32.05)                                        
 42 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.77      59.83 METS   
                  27.99       59.83 (31.84)                                        
 42 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.52      59.83 METS   
                  28.13       59.83 (31.70)                                        
 44 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.93      59.88 METS   
                  28.29       59.88 (31.59)                                        
 45 Liao, Athena S            24 New York Athleti-MR    58.81      59.90 METS   
                  28.17       59.90 (31.73)                                        
 46 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.53      59.96 METS   
                  28.09       59.96 (31.87)                                        
 47 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.96    1:00.05 METS   
                  28.03     1:00.05 (32.02)                                        
 48 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 New York City Aq-MR    58.75    1:00.06 METS   
                  27.67     1:00.06 (32.39)                                        
 49 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.85    1:00.09 METS   
                  28.16     1:00.09 (31.93)                                        
 50 Walsh, Colleen M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.66    1:00.16 METS   
                  28.07     1:00.16 (32.09)                                        
 51 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.82    1:00.22 METS   
                  28.11     1:00.22 (32.11)                                        
 52 Scharf, Baylee F          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     59.72    1:00.37 METS   
                  28.43     1:00.37 (31.94)                                        
 53 Chong, Vanessa            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.20    1:00.41 METS   
                  27.49     1:00.41 (32.92)                                        
 54 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.87    1:00.42 METS   
                  27.86     1:00.42 (32.56)                                        
 55 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:00.07    1:00.46 METS   
                  28.31     1:00.46 (32.15)                                        
 56 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.97    1:00.48 METS   
                  27.74     1:00.48 (32.74)                                        
 57 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.81    1:00.56 METS   
                  27.96     1:00.56 (32.60)                                        
 58 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.02    1:00.61 METS   
                  28.48     1:00.61 (32.13)                                        
 59 Fried, Carly T            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.43    1:00.62 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.62 (32.06)                                        
 60 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.61    1:00.63 METS   
                  28.51     1:00.63 (32.12)                                        
 61 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.02    1:00.65 METS   
                  28.53     1:00.65 (32.12)                                        
 62 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.29    1:00.68 METS   
                  28.46     1:00.68 (32.22)                                        
 63 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.12    1:00.69 METS   
                  28.57     1:00.69 (32.12)                                        
 64 Moon, Zoe S               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.97    1:00.79 METS   
                  28.13     1:00.79 (32.66)                                        
 65 Abrams, Maria             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    59.24    1:00.85 METS   
                  28.26     1:00.85 (32.59)                                        
 66 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.21    1:00.89 METS   
                  28.85     1:00.89 (32.04)                                        
 67 Wootton, Michelle N       14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.82    1:00.95 METS   
                  28.31     1:00.95 (32.64)                                        
 68 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.10    1:01.03 METS   
                  27.96     1:01.03 (33.07)                                        
 69 Altchiler, Emily M        17 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:01.23    1:01.05 METS   
                  28.94     1:01.05 (32.11)                                        
 70 Gallagher, Liz P          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.25    1:01.09 METS   
                  28.69     1:01.09 (32.40)                                        
 71 Bachiller, Erica N        15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.92    1:01.11 METS   
                  28.23     1:01.11 (32.88)                                        
 72 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.64    1:01.16 METS   
                  28.75     1:01.16 (32.41)                                        
 73 Hodes, Sarah M            18 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.15    1:01.24 METS   
                  28.71     1:01.24 (32.53)                                        
 73 Melnyk, Mary K            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.30    1:01.24 METS   
                  28.40     1:01.24 (32.84)                                        
 75 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.78    1:01.34 METS   
                  28.74     1:01.34 (32.60)                                        
 76 Parry, Alexa R            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.12    1:01.43 METS   
                  28.01     1:01.43 (33.42)                                        
 77 Conway, Megan F           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.65    1:01.57 METS   
                  28.58     1:01.57 (32.99)                                        
 77 Reining, Emma R           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.85    1:01.57 METS   
                  28.92     1:01.57 (32.65)                                        
 79 O'Connor, Bridget C       28 New York Athleti-MR    57.14    1:01.67 METS   
                  27.80     1:01.67 (33.87)                                        
 80 Price, Ilana B            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.69    1:01.81 METS   
                  28.47     1:01.81 (33.34)                                        
 81 Dubin, Maria V            18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.61    1:01.85 METS   
                  28.47     1:01.85 (33.38)                                        
 82 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.82    1:01.87 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.87 (33.14)                                        
 83 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.88    1:01.94 METS   
                  29.12     1:01.94 (32.82)                                        
 83 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.92    1:01.94 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.94 (32.64)                                        
 85 McArdle, Maeve C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.57    1:02.01        
                  28.68     1:02.01 (33.33)                                        
 86 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:00.66    1:02.02        
                  28.88     1:02.02 (33.14)                                        
 87 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.08    1:02.06        
                  29.30     1:02.06 (32.76)                                        
 88 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.95    1:02.09        
                  28.75     1:02.09 (33.34)                                        
 89 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.84    1:02.10        
                  28.34     1:02.10 (33.76)                                        
 90 Callahan, Madeline        16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.37    1:02.11        
                  28.73     1:02.11 (33.38)                                        
 91 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:00.40    1:02.15        
                  28.43     1:02.15 (33.72)                                        
 92 Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.18    1:02.17        
                  29.07     1:02.17 (33.10)                                        
 93 Elms, Gaige L             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.55L   1:02.23        
                  29.23     1:02.23 (33.00)                                        
 93 Falcao, Nicole            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.93    1:02.23        
                  28.92     1:02.23 (33.31)                                        
 95 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.03    1:02.25        
                  28.97     1:02.25 (33.28)                                        
 96 Lee, Anna                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.83    1:02.26        
                  28.87     1:02.26 (33.39)                                        
 97 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.27    1:02.34        
                  28.95     1:02.34 (33.39)                                        
 98 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.59    1:02.35        
                  28.76     1:02.35 (33.59)                                        
 98 Stepanek, Chloe M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.83    1:02.35        
                  28.59     1:02.35 (33.76)                                        
100 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.03    1:02.36        
                  28.98     1:02.36 (33.38)                                        
101 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.80    1:02.41        
                  28.36     1:02.41 (34.05)                                        
102 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.36    1:02.45        
                  27.81     1:02.45 (34.64)                                        
103 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Una Pats-MR          1:10.51L   1:02.52        
                  28.95     1:02.52 (33.57)                                        
104 Moody, Sophia P           18 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.90    1:02.56        
                  29.20     1:02.56 (33.36)                                        
105 Burns, Catherine C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.61    1:02.65        
                  28.41     1:02.65 (34.24)                                        
106 Ye, Camellia              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.90    1:02.78        
                  29.25     1:02.78 (33.53)                                        
107 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.04    1:03.02        
                  29.23     1:03.02 (33.79)                                        
108 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.51L   1:03.08        
                  28.79     1:03.08 (34.29)                                        
109 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.10    1:03.10        
                  29.14     1:03.10 (33.96)                                        
110 Digiacomo, Nicole         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.70    1:03.16        
                  29.72     1:03.16 (33.44)                                        
111 Morgan, Alice T           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.82    1:03.17        
                  29.15     1:03.17 (34.02)                                        
112 Lesser, Giovanna L        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.64    1:03.21        
                  28.36     1:03.21 (34.85)                                        
113 Santos, Olivia J          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:00.62    1:03.65        
                  29.32     1:03.65 (34.33)                                        
114 Koehler, Sierra M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.42    1:03.69        
                  29.60     1:03.69 (34.09)                                        
115 Dexter, Marisa N          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.99    1:03.84        
                  29.50     1:03.84 (34.34)                                        
116 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.42    1:04.06        
                  29.02     1:04.06 (35.04)                                        
117 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.79    1:05.28        
                  29.86     1:05.28 (35.42)                                        
118 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.87    1:05.54        
                  30.66     1:05.54 (34.88)                                        
119 Mo, Wendy                 14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.89    1:05.58        
                  30.70     1:05.58 (34.88)                                        
120 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.31L   1:05.94        
                  31.19     1:05.94 (34.75)                                        
 -- Karle, Katherine E        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Graham, Kendra S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:58.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:59.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:02.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:07.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:12.49  SCS Speedo Series
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.57    2:00.78 JRNB   
                  27.56       58.48 (30.92)     1:29.53 (31.05)     2:00.78 (31.25)
  2 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.75    2:01.23 JRNB   
                  27.04       57.06 (30.02)     1:28.82 (31.76)     2:01.23 (32.41)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.82    2:01.38 JRNB   
                  27.93       58.33 (30.40)     1:29.90 (31.57)     2:01.38 (31.48)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.04    2:02.45 NCSA   
                  27.25       58.00 (30.75)     1:30.04 (32.04)     2:02.45 (32.41)
  5 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.77    2:05.33 NCSA   
                  28.48       59.96 (31.48)     1:32.38 (32.42)     2:05.33 (32.95)
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.96    2:06.10 NCSA   
                  27.90       59.36 (31.46)     1:31.61 (32.25)     2:06.10 (34.49)
  7 McNeary, Claire           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.88    2:06.66 NC-B   
                  28.47     1:00.63 (32.16)     1:33.31 (32.68)     2:06.66 (33.35)
  8 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.16    2:07.28 NC-B   
                  28.70     1:00.85 (32.15)     1:33.79 (32.94)     2:07.28 (33.49)
B - Final
  9 Vrooman, Lindsay A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.03    2:03.71 NCSA   
                  28.64     1:00.21 (31.57)     1:31.69 (31.48)     2:03.71 (32.02)
 10 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.66    2:05.12 NCSA   
                  27.61       59.30 (31.69)     1:32.14 (32.84)     2:05.12 (32.98)
 11 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.56    2:06.16 NCSA   
                  27.79       59.72 (31.93)     1:32.33 (32.61)     2:06.16 (33.83)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.91    2:07.88 SCS    
                  28.59     1:01.05 (32.46)     1:34.47 (33.42)     2:07.88 (33.41)
 13 Collyer, Courtney L       24 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.76    2:07.97 SCS    
                  28.82     1:01.30 (32.48)     1:34.31 (33.01)     2:07.97 (33.66)
 14 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.82    2:08.30 SCS    
                  28.81     1:01.77 (32.96)     1:34.78 (33.01)     2:08.30 (33.52)
 15 Hodes, Sarah M            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.87    2:11.17 SCS    
                  29.07     1:01.92 (32.85)     1:35.96 (34.04)     2:11.17 (35.21)
 -- Pratt, Kristen E          25 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.21         DQ        
      False start
                  28.71     1:00.66 (31.95)     1:33.65 (32.99)          DQ (34.35)
C - Final
 17 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.27    2:07.77 SCS    
                  29.03     1:01.50 (32.47)     1:34.44 (32.94)     2:07.77 (33.33)
 18 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.42    2:08.37 SCS    
                  28.48     1:00.96 (32.48)     1:34.43 (33.47)     2:08.37 (33.94)
 19 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.59    2:09.81 SCS    
                  28.27     1:00.79 (32.52)     1:35.06 (34.27)     2:09.81 (34.75)
 20 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.29    2:09.86 SCS    
                  28.77     1:01.77 (33.00)     1:35.80 (34.03)     2:09.86 (34.06)
 21 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.04    2:10.57 SCS    
                  28.67     1:00.81 (32.14)     1:34.99 (34.18)     2:10.57 (35.58)
 22 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.42    2:10.72 SCS    
                  28.28     1:01.55 (33.27)     1:36.37 (34.82)     2:10.72 (34.35)
 23 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.93    2:12.15 SCS    
                  29.06     1:01.80 (32.74)     1:37.00 (35.20)     2:12.15 (35.15)
 24 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.35    2:13.28 METS   
                  29.01     1:02.10 (33.09)     1:37.49 (35.39)     2:13.28 (35.79)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:58.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:59.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:02.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:07.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:12.49  SCS Speedo Series
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.89    2:01.75 qJRNB  
                  27.49       57.81 (30.32)     1:29.05 (31.24)     2:01.75 (32.70)
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR  2:00.05    2:02.57 qNCSA  
                  28.01       59.09 (31.08)     1:30.72 (31.63)     2:02.57 (31.85)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.62    2:03.04 qNCSA  
                  28.28       58.46 (30.18)     1:30.24 (31.78)     2:03.04 (32.80)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.11    2:03.82 qNCSA  
                  28.06       59.44 (31.38)     1:31.55 (32.11)     2:03.82 (32.27)
  5 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.85    2:05.77 qNCSA  
                  28.23       59.27 (31.04)     1:31.95 (32.68)     2:05.77 (33.82)
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.24    2:05.96 qNCSA  
                  29.00     1:00.11 (31.11)     1:32.44 (32.33)     2:05.96 (33.52)
  7 McNeary, Claire           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.84    2:06.88 qNC-B  
                  28.75     1:00.95 (32.20)     1:33.79 (32.84)     2:06.88 (33.09)
  8 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.86    2:07.16 qNC-B  
                  28.08       59.60 (31.52)     1:32.77 (33.17)     2:07.16 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.16    2:07.56 qSCS   
                  28.58     1:00.49 (31.91)     1:33.86 (33.37)     2:07.56 (33.70)
 10 Collyer, Courtney L       24 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.65    2:07.76 qSCS   
                  28.90     1:01.46 (32.56)     1:34.45 (32.99)     2:07.76 (33.31)
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.54    2:07.91 qSCS   
                  28.60     1:00.86 (32.26)     1:34.47 (33.61)     2:07.91 (33.44)
 12 Vrooman, Lindsay A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.74L   2:08.03 qSCS   
                  29.09     1:02.18 (33.09)     1:35.18 (33.00)     2:08.03 (32.85)
 13 Pratt, Kristen E          25 New York Athleti-MR  2:16.20    2:08.21 qSCS   
                  28.77     1:01.57 (32.80)     1:34.32 (32.75)     2:08.21 (33.89)
 14 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.33    2:08.66 qSCS   
                  28.63     1:01.41 (32.78)     1:34.93 (33.52)     2:08.66 (33.73)
 15 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.93    2:08.82 qSCS   
                  28.79     1:01.27 (32.48)     1:34.96 (33.69)     2:08.82 (33.86)
 16 Hodes, Sarah M            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.52    2:08.87 qSCS   
                  29.07     1:01.39 (32.32)     1:35.03 (33.64)     2:08.87 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.50    2:08.99 qSCS   
                  28.78     1:01.26 (32.48)     1:34.79 (33.53)     2:08.99 (34.20)
 18 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.43    2:09.04 qSCS   
                  28.87     1:01.37 (32.50)     1:35.21 (33.84)     2:09.04 (33.83)
 19 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.04    2:10.42 qSCS   
                  28.54     1:01.32 (32.78)     1:35.21 (33.89)     2:10.42 (35.21)
 20 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.72    2:10.59 qSCS   
                  27.89     1:00.88 (32.99)     1:34.92 (34.04)     2:10.59 (35.67)
 21 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.56    2:10.93 qSCS   
                  29.02     1:01.55 (32.53)     1:35.94 (34.39)     2:10.93 (34.99)
 22 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.81    2:11.27 qSCS   
                  29.79     1:02.99 (33.20)     1:37.03 (34.04)     2:11.27 (34.24)
 23 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.69    2:11.29 qSCS   
                  28.99     1:02.42 (33.43)     1:36.77 (34.35)     2:11.29 (34.52)
 24 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.24    2:11.35 qSCS   
                  28.93     1:01.98 (33.05)     1:36.74 (34.76)     2:11.35 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.72    2:11.42 SCS    
                  28.61     1:01.75 (33.14)     1:37.11 (35.36)     2:11.42 (34.31)
 26 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.35    2:11.49 SCS    
                  29.22     1:02.68 (33.46)     1:37.70 (35.02)     2:11.49 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guinee, Briittany A       22 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.27    2:11.94 SCS    
                  28.79     1:01.25 (32.46)     1:35.30 (34.05)     2:11.94 (36.64)
 28 Altchiler, Emily M        17 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:12.57    2:12.05 SCS    
                  29.07     1:02.66 (33.59)     1:37.19 (34.53)     2:12.05 (34.86)
 29 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.26    2:12.30 SCS    
                  28.44     1:01.37 (32.93)     1:36.06 (34.69)     2:12.30 (36.24)
 30 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.81    2:12.50 METS   
                  29.07     1:02.22 (33.15)     1:36.90 (34.68)     2:12.50 (35.60)
 31 Chong, Vanessa            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.15    2:12.57 METS   
                  29.67     1:02.92 (33.25)     1:36.17 (33.25)     2:12.57 (36.40)
 32 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.49    2:12.71 METS   
                  30.22     1:04.14 (33.92)     1:38.58 (34.44)     2:12.71 (34.13)
 33 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:10.97    2:13.00 METS   
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)     1:37.79 (34.54)     2:13.00 (35.21)
 34 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.91    2:13.35 METS   
                  29.31     1:03.72 (34.41)     1:38.44 (34.72)     2:13.35 (34.91)
 35 Stepanek, Chloe M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.72    2:13.47 METS   
                  30.05     1:04.05 (34.00)     1:38.91 (34.86)     2:13.47 (34.56)
 36 Moon, Zoe S               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.30    2:13.53 METS   
                  30.26     1:03.84 (33.58)     1:38.48 (34.64)     2:13.53 (35.05)
 37 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.41    2:13.57 METS   
                  29.26     1:02.90 (33.64)     1:37.68 (34.78)     2:13.57 (35.89)
 38 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Una Col-MR           2:11.46    2:13.94 METS   
                  29.79     1:03.25 (33.46)     1:38.26 (35.01)     2:13.94 (35.68)
 39 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.59    2:14.04 METS   
                  29.60     1:03.52 (33.92)     1:38.36 (34.84)     2:14.04 (35.68)
 40 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.67    2:14.20 METS   
                  29.79     1:03.43 (33.64)     1:38.18 (34.75)     2:14.20 (36.02)
 41 Scharf, Baylee F          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:10.39    2:14.47 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.50 (33.69)     1:38.70 (35.20)     2:14.47 (35.77)
 42 Caldwell, Julia A         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.72    2:14.77 METS   
                  30.55     1:04.31 (33.76)     1:39.43 (35.12)     2:14.77 (35.34)
 43 Ye, Camellia              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.25    2:14.87 METS   
                  29.82     1:03.45 (33.63)     1:38.53 (35.08)     2:14.87 (36.34)
 44 McArdle, Maeve C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.39    2:14.89 METS   
                  29.57     1:03.69 (34.12)     1:38.42 (34.73)     2:14.89 (36.47)
 45 Gullickson, Kristen       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:13.89    2:15.00 METS   
                  30.20     1:03.80 (33.60)     1:39.17 (35.37)     2:15.00 (35.83)
 46 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.56    2:15.07 METS   
                  29.96     1:04.04 (34.08)     1:39.10 (35.06)     2:15.07 (35.97)
 47 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.33    2:15.25 METS   
                  29.43     1:02.85 (33.42)     1:38.36 (35.51)     2:15.25 (36.89)
 48 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.60    2:15.32 METS   
                  29.97     1:04.05 (34.08)     1:39.41 (35.36)     2:15.32 (35.91)
 49 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:09.30    2:15.39 METS   
                  30.43     1:05.12 (34.69)     1:40.28 (35.16)     2:15.39 (35.11)
 50 Conway, Megan F           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.61    2:15.46 METS   
                  29.86     1:04.36 (34.50)     1:39.08 (34.72)     2:15.46 (36.38)
 51 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:13.59    2:15.77 METS   
                  29.33     1:02.46 (33.13)     1:38.35 (35.89)     2:15.77 (37.42)
 52 Courtney, Julia M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.88    2:16.24 METS   
                  29.86     1:04.04 (34.18)     1:39.40 (35.36)     2:16.24 (36.84)
 53 Guo, Jenna J              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.73    2:16.30 METS   
                  30.19     1:04.70 (34.51)     1:40.21 (35.51)     2:16.30 (36.09)
 54 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:16.03    2:16.51 METS   
                  29.72     1:04.17 (34.45)     1:40.32 (36.15)     2:16.51 (36.19)
 55 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.50    2:16.54 METS   
                  29.22     1:02.79 (33.57)     1:39.34 (36.55)     2:16.54 (37.20)
 56 Agostino, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.45    2:16.60 METS   
                  30.52     1:04.72 (34.20)     1:40.48 (35.76)     2:16.60 (36.12)
 57 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.41    2:16.82 METS   
                  29.57     1:03.57 (34.00)     1:39.39 (35.82)     2:16.82 (37.43)
 58 Doyle, Bethany E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.97    2:17.08 METS   
                  29.65     1:03.97 (34.32)     1:39.82 (35.85)     2:17.08 (37.26)
 59 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.51    2:17.37 METS   
                  29.86     1:04.58 (34.72)     1:40.44 (35.86)     2:17.37 (36.93)
 60 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.46    2:17.57 METS   
                  30.79     1:05.91 (35.12)     1:41.88 (35.97)     2:17.57 (35.69)
 61 Li, Sandra                15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.43    2:17.66 METS   
                  30.34     1:04.60 (34.26)     1:40.83 (36.23)     2:17.66 (36.83)
 62 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.67    2:17.84 METS   
                  29.62     1:03.29 (33.67)     1:39.88 (36.59)     2:17.84 (37.96)
 63 Corridon, Delia E         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.19    2:18.05 METS   
                  29.97     1:04.14 (34.17)     1:40.33 (36.19)     2:18.05 (37.72)
 64 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.32    2:18.09 METS   
                  30.16     1:04.76 (34.60)     1:41.16 (36.40)     2:18.09 (36.93)
 65 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.03    2:18.10 METS   
                  29.00     1:02.76 (33.76)     1:39.89 (37.13)     2:18.10 (38.21)
 66 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.75    2:18.55 METS   
                  29.88     1:04.68 (34.80)     1:42.09 (37.41)     2:18.55 (36.46)
 67 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.18    2:18.56 METS   
                  29.79     1:04.14 (34.35)     1:40.51 (36.37)     2:18.56 (38.05)
 68 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.63    2:18.68 METS   
                  29.43     1:04.32 (34.89)     1:40.86 (36.54)     2:18.68 (37.82)
 69 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.42    2:19.34        
                  29.83     1:03.87 (34.04)     1:40.95 (37.08)     2:19.34 (38.39)
 70 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.75    2:19.44        
                  30.02     1:04.52 (34.50)     1:41.15 (36.63)     2:19.44 (38.29)
 71 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.06    2:19.57        
                  30.36     1:05.16 (34.80)     1:41.62 (36.46)     2:19.57 (37.95)
 72 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.71    2:19.58        
                  30.36     1:04.49 (34.13)     1:41.16 (36.67)     2:19.58 (38.42)
 73 Lou, Erica                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.74    2:22.17        
                  30.65     1:06.13 (35.48)     1:44.04 (37.91)     2:22.17 (38.13)
 -- Dubin, Maria V            18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cohen, Olivia M           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.99         NS        
 -- Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.48         NS        
 -- Defreitas, Emma           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:11.71         NS        
 -- Jogis, Kimberly A         13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:17.22         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:59.39  NAT US National Champs.
                2:00.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:03.99  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:09.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:11.69  SCS Speedo Series
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.88    2:00.13 JRN    
                  27.08       58.15 (31.07)     1:31.53 (33.38)     2:00.13 (28.60)
  2 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.80    2:02.56 JRNB   
                  26.34       57.36 (31.02)     1:32.72 (35.36)     2:02.56 (29.84)
  3 McClellan, Emily          22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.66    2:02.68 JRNB   
                  27.08       59.41 (32.33)     1:33.74 (34.33)     2:02.68 (28.94)
  4 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.88    2:04.37 NCSA   
                  26.99       58.78 (31.79)     1:35.08 (36.30)     2:04.37 (29.29)
  5 Belousova, Anna           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.82    2:04.56 NCSA   
                  27.83       59.21 (31.38)     1:34.63 (35.42)     2:04.56 (29.93)
  6 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.71    2:05.24 NCSA   
                  26.41       58.03 (31.62)     1:36.48 (38.45)     2:05.24 (28.76)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.26    2:06.42 NCSA   
                  27.53       58.83 (31.30)     1:36.48 (37.65)     2:06.42 (29.94)
  8 Collyer, Courtney L       24 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.19    2:07.39 NCSA   
                  27.38     1:00.24 (32.86)     1:37.88 (37.64)     2:07.39 (29.51)
B - Final
  9 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.32    2:07.26 NCSA   
                  27.16       58.22 (31.06)     1:37.69 (39.47)     2:07.26 (29.57)
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.88    2:07.48 NCSA   
                  26.88       59.89 (33.01)     1:37.21 (37.32)     2:07.48 (30.27)
 10 McNeary, Claire           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.74    2:07.48 NCSA   
                  27.84       59.82 (31.98)     1:37.78 (37.96)     2:07.48 (29.70)
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.23    2:08.45 NCSA   
                  28.03       59.80 (31.77)     1:37.59 (37.79)     2:08.45 (30.86)
 13 Hutchinson, Margaret P    23 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.21    2:09.65 SCS    
                  28.00       59.54 (31.54)     1:38.95 (39.41)     2:09.65 (30.70)
 14 Bergin, Kate C            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.20    2:10.02 SCS    
                  28.17       59.94 (31.77)     1:39.33 (39.39)     2:10.02 (30.69)
 15 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.15    2:10.32 SCS    
                  27.70       59.71 (32.01)     1:40.34 (40.63)     2:10.32 (29.98)
 16 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.99    2:11.66 SCS    
                  28.61     1:00.94 (32.33)     1:40.40 (39.46)     2:11.66 (31.26)
C - Final
 17 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.14    2:08.11 NCSA   
                  28.08       58.96 (30.88)     1:38.16 (39.20)     2:08.11 (29.95)
 18 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.94    2:08.95 NC-B   
                  27.76     1:00.27 (32.51)     1:39.04 (38.77)     2:08.95 (29.91)
 19 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.66    2:09.02 NC-B   
                  28.11     1:01.84 (33.73)     1:38.45 (36.61)     2:09.02 (30.57)
 20 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.13    2:10.07 SCS    
                  28.63     1:02.27 (33.64)     1:39.98 (37.71)     2:10.07 (30.09)
 21 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.44    2:10.67 SCS    
                  28.00     1:00.44 (32.44)     1:40.21 (39.77)     2:10.67 (30.46)
 22 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.79    2:11.05 SCS    
                  28.46     1:02.67 (34.21)     1:39.42 (36.75)     2:11.05 (31.63)
 23 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.19    2:11.37 SCS    
                  28.38     1:01.25 (32.87)     1:41.09 (39.84)     2:11.37 (30.28)
 24 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.83    2:12.32 METS   
                  28.09     1:00.64 (32.55)     1:40.21 (39.57)     2:12.32 (32.11)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:59.39  NAT US National Champs.
                2:00.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:03.99  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:09.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:11.69  SCS Speedo Series
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.20    2:03.88 qJRNB  
                  27.14       59.53 (32.39)     1:35.13 (35.60)     2:03.88 (28.75)
  2 McClellan, Emily          22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.17    2:04.66 qNCSA  
                  27.99     1:01.12 (33.13)     1:35.13 (34.01)     2:04.66 (29.53)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.44    2:04.80 qNCSA  
                  26.78       59.11 (32.33)     1:34.88 (35.77)     2:04.80 (29.92)
  4 Belousova, Anna           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.56    2:04.82 qNCSA  
                  28.62     1:00.20 (31.58)     1:35.35 (35.15)     2:04.82 (29.47)
  5 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.06    2:04.88 qNCSA  
                  28.22     1:01.05 (32.83)     1:35.64 (34.59)     2:04.88 (29.24)
  6 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR  2:03.32    2:06.71 qNCSA  
                  26.77     1:00.11 (33.34)     1:37.23 (37.12)     2:06.71 (29.48)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.63    2:07.26 qNCSA  
                  27.86       59.22 (31.36)     1:37.02 (37.80)     2:07.26 (30.24)
  8 Collyer, Courtney L       24 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.97    2:08.19 qNCSA  
                  27.54     1:00.55 (33.01)     1:38.11 (37.56)     2:08.19 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.51    2:08.32 qNCSA  
                  27.60       59.14 (31.54)     1:38.70 (39.56)     2:08.32 (29.62)
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.90    2:08.88 qNC-B  
                  27.07     1:00.17 (33.10)     1:38.12 (37.95)     2:08.88 (30.76)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.94    2:09.23 qNC-B  
                  28.01     1:00.24 (32.23)     1:38.63 (38.39)     2:09.23 (30.60)
 12 McNeary, Claire           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.69    2:09.74 qSCS   
                  27.92     1:00.93 (33.01)     1:39.26 (38.33)     2:09.74 (30.48)
 13 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.98    2:09.85 qSCS   
                  28.41     1:01.34 (32.93)     1:39.76 (38.42)     2:09.85 (30.09)
 14 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.94    2:09.99 qSCS   
                  28.29     1:00.52 (32.23)     1:39.11 (38.59)     2:09.99 (30.88)
 15 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.11    2:10.15 qSCS   
                  28.33     1:00.41 (32.08)     1:39.84 (39.43)     2:10.15 (30.31)
 16 Bergin, Kate C            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.64    2:10.20 qSCS   
                  28.06     1:00.12 (32.06)     1:39.33 (39.21)     2:10.20 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hutchinson, Margaret P    23 New York Athleti-MR  2:14.88    2:10.21 qSCS   
                  28.37     1:00.24 (31.87)     1:39.54 (39.30)     2:10.21 (30.67)
 18 Flinn, Rachel A           23 New York Athleti-MR  2:05.34    2:10.57 qSCS   
                  28.53     1:00.25 (31.72)     1:39.75 (39.50)     2:10.57 (30.82)
 19 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.62    2:10.64 qSCS   
                  27.87       59.32 (31.45)     1:39.64 (40.32)     2:10.64 (31.00)
 20 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.76    2:10.79 qSCS   
                  28.83     1:02.93 (34.10)     1:39.62 (36.69)     2:10.79 (31.17)
 21 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.88    2:10.83 qSCS   
                  27.93     1:00.22 (32.29)     1:39.66 (39.44)     2:10.83 (31.17)
 22 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.10    2:10.94 qSCS   
                  27.77     1:01.32 (33.55)     1:40.72 (39.40)     2:10.94 (30.22)
 23 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.93    2:11.13 qSCS   
                  28.60     1:02.06 (33.46)     1:40.48 (38.42)     2:11.13 (30.65)
 24 Hadley, Emma B            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.74    2:11.14 qSCS   
                  28.23       59.42 (31.19)     1:39.88 (40.46)     2:11.14 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.15    2:11.19 SCS    
                  28.03     1:01.39 (33.36)     1:40.61 (39.22)     2:11.19 (30.58)
 26 Bryce, Jane               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.91    2:11.44 SCS    
                  28.66     1:01.26 (32.60)     1:41.04 (39.78)     2:11.44 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhang, Sophia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.28    2:11.51 SCS    
                  28.46     1:02.63 (34.17)     1:40.16 (37.53)     2:11.51 (31.35)
 28 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.66    2:11.66 SCS    
                  28.38     1:03.00 (34.62)     1:40.59 (37.59)     2:11.66 (31.07)
 29 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.79    2:11.75 METS   
                  27.93     1:01.17 (33.24)     1:40.87 (39.70)     2:11.75 (30.88)
 30 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.74    2:11.76 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.32 (31.94)     1:41.42 (40.10)     2:11.76 (30.34)
 31 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.44    2:11.81 METS   
                  28.37                             1:41.62 ( )     2:11.81 (30.19)
 32 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:13.40    2:11.88 METS   
                  28.80     1:00.90 (32.10)     1:41.31 (40.41)     2:11.88 (30.57)
 33 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.73    2:11.96 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.62 (33.77)     1:41.18 (37.56)     2:11.96 (30.78)
 34 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.09    2:12.14 METS   
                  29.20     1:00.38 (31.18)     1:41.45 (41.07)     2:12.14 (30.69)
 35 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.83    2:12.29 METS   
                  28.82     1:02.11 (33.29)     1:40.32 (38.21)     2:12.29 (31.97)
 36 Fullerton, Haley E        16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:14.71    2:12.44 METS   
                  28.57     1:01.08 (32.51)     1:40.82 (39.74)     2:12.44 (31.62)
 37 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Una Pats-MR          2:11.24    2:12.53 METS   
                  28.87     1:03.19 (34.32)     1:40.22 (37.03)     2:12.53 (32.31)
 38 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.33    2:12.66 METS   
                  28.95     1:01.40 (32.45)     1:41.67 (40.27)     2:12.66 (30.99)
 39 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.42    2:12.78 METS   
                  28.83     1:03.93 (35.10)     1:42.05 (38.12)     2:12.78 (30.73)
 40 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.22    2:13.16 METS   
                  28.77     1:03.17 (34.40)     1:42.07 (38.90)     2:13.16 (31.09)
 41 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.79    2:13.18 METS   
                  28.39     1:01.34 (32.95)     1:42.25 (40.91)     2:13.18 (30.93)
 42 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.28    2:13.29 METS   
                  27.85     1:02.39 (34.54)     1:41.70 (39.31)     2:13.29 (31.59)
 43 Bosse, Clare M            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.53    2:13.31 METS   
                  28.84     1:02.05 (33.21)     1:42.63 (40.58)     2:13.31 (30.68)
 44 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.62    2:13.38 METS   
                  28.03     1:03.48 (35.45)     1:41.87 (38.39)     2:13.38 (31.51)
 45 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:14.06    2:13.63 METS   
                  27.92     1:01.75 (33.83)     1:42.24 (40.49)     2:13.63 (31.39)
 46 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.50    2:13.69 METS   
                  28.19     1:02.19 (34.00)     1:42.90 (40.71)     2:13.69 (30.79)
 47 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.43    2:13.75 METS   
                  28.69     1:02.58 (33.89)     1:42.03 (39.45)     2:13.75 (31.72)
 48 Caldwell, Julia A         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:35.88L   2:13.81 METS   
                  29.95     1:03.88 (33.93)     1:42.49 (38.61)     2:13.81 (31.32)
 49 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.34    2:13.96 METS   
                  29.74     1:04.27 (34.53)     1:42.83 (38.56)     2:13.96 (31.13)
 50 Weiss, Emily N            13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:12.28    2:14.06 METS   
                  29.03     1:02.64 (33.61)     1:42.09 (39.45)     2:14.06 (31.97)
 51 Chong, Vanessa            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.51    2:14.17 METS   
                  28.18     1:01.56 (33.38)     1:41.89 (40.33)     2:14.17 (32.28)
 52 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.04    2:14.22 METS   
                  28.45     1:01.73 (33.28)     1:43.40 (41.67)     2:14.22 (30.82)
 53 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.40    2:14.25 METS   
                  28.47     1:02.31 (33.84)     1:43.30 (40.99)     2:14.25 (30.95)
 54 Silverman, Erica A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.70    2:14.36 METS   
                  28.16     1:01.72 (33.56)     1:42.72 (41.00)     2:14.36 (31.64)
 55 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.52    2:14.44 METS   
                  28.20                             1:42.97 ( )     2:14.44 (31.47)
 56 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:12.08    2:14.47 METS   
                  29.73     1:03.83 (34.10)     1:43.23 (39.40)     2:14.47 (31.24)
 57 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.22L   2:14.58 METS   
                  29.59     1:03.15 (33.56)     1:43.36 (40.21)     2:14.58 (31.22)
 58 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.77    2:14.65 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.04 (32.21)     1:42.54 (41.50)     2:14.65 (32.11)
 59 Digiacomo, Nicole         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.09    2:14.70 METS   
                  29.29     1:01.55 (32.26)     1:43.08 (41.53)     2:14.70 (31.62)
 60 Frey, Sophie G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.12    2:14.74 METS   
                  28.54     1:02.22 (33.68)     1:42.63 (40.41)     2:14.74 (32.11)
 61 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.18    2:14.77 METS   
                  28.80     1:02.03 (33.23)     1:43.18 (41.15)     2:14.77 (31.59)
 62 Baione, Rebecca K         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.99    2:14.91 METS   
                  29.24     1:02.98 (33.74)     1:42.83 (39.85)     2:14.91 (32.08)
 63 Elms, Gaige L             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.04    2:15.03 METS   
                  29.35     1:02.30 (32.95)     1:44.03 (41.73)     2:15.03 (31.00)
 64 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.44    2:15.09 METS   
                  28.95     1:02.69 (33.74)     1:43.71 (41.02)     2:15.09 (31.38)
 65 Lawson, Taylor S          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.66    2:15.21 METS   
                  29.94     1:05.32 (35.38)     1:42.51 (37.19)     2:15.21 (32.70)
 66 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.61    2:15.35 METS   
                  29.33     1:02.62 (33.29)     1:43.88 (41.26)     2:15.35 (31.47)
 67 McArdle, Maeve C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.33    2:15.36 METS   
                  29.39     1:04.34 (34.95)     1:44.58 (40.24)     2:15.36 (30.78)
 68 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.37    2:15.44 METS   
                  29.14     1:02.39 (33.25)     1:44.09 (41.70)     2:15.44 (31.35)
 69 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.90    2:15.46 METS   
                  28.93     1:02.60 (33.67)     1:43.64 (41.04)     2:15.46 (31.82)
 70 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.47    2:15.49 METS   
                  27.96     1:01.54 (33.58)     1:42.21 (40.67)     2:15.49 (33.28)
 71 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.34    2:15.64 METS   
                  28.71     1:01.81 (33.10)     1:44.86 (43.05)     2:15.64 (30.78)
 72 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.43    2:15.71 METS   
                  29.28     1:03.37 (34.09)     1:43.01 (39.64)     2:15.71 (32.70)
 73 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.78    2:15.73 METS   
                  29.25     1:03.43 (34.18)     1:44.26 (40.83)     2:15.73 (31.47)
 74 Walsh, Colleen M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.32L   2:15.82 METS   
                  28.51     1:01.80 (33.29)     1:43.86 (42.06)     2:15.82 (31.96)
 75 Nikolski, Grace M         17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:15.78    2:15.99 METS   
                  28.84     1:03.09 (34.25)     1:42.96 (39.87)     2:15.99 (33.03)
 76 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:15.75    2:16.05        
                  30.11     1:03.59 (33.48)     1:42.78 (39.19)     2:16.05 (33.27)
 77 Weiss, Jessica M          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:15.33    2:16.06        
                  30.29     1:03.17 (32.88)     1:44.56 (41.39)     2:16.06 (31.50)
 78 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.13L   2:16.10        
                  28.56     1:01.69 (33.13)     1:44.22 (42.53)     2:16.10 (31.88)
 79 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:36.24L   2:16.14        
                  29.16     1:03.82 (34.66)     1:45.68 (41.86)     2:16.14 (30.46)
 80 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:15.59    2:16.40        
                  29.29     1:05.56 (36.27)     1:44.48 (38.92)     2:16.40 (31.92)
 81 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.97    2:16.57        
                  30.03     1:02.61 (32.58)     1:45.66 (43.05)     2:16.57 (30.91)
 82 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.51    2:16.62        
                  28.82     1:03.62 (34.80)     1:44.77 (41.15)     2:16.62 (31.85)
 83 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.12    2:16.85        
                  28.45     1:03.03 (34.58)     1:44.44 (41.41)     2:16.85 (32.41)
 84 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.02    2:17.02        
                  29.15     1:02.72 (33.57)     1:44.25 (41.53)     2:17.02 (32.77)
 85 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.21    2:17.25        
                  28.86     1:03.76 (34.90)     1:44.67 (40.91)     2:17.25 (32.58)
 86 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.24    2:17.50        
                  29.54     1:04.82 (35.28)     1:45.39 (40.57)     2:17.50 (32.11)
 87 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.15    2:17.61        
                  29.60     1:02.48 (32.88)     1:45.32 (42.84)     2:17.61 (32.29)
 88 Belovsky, Mia P           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.82    2:17.64        
                  29.06     1:04.34 (35.28)     1:46.85 (42.51)     2:17.64 (30.79)
 89 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.48    2:17.80        
                  29.48     1:04.67 (35.19)     1:44.21 (39.54)     2:17.80 (33.59)
 90 Scharf, Baylee F          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:15.04    2:17.93        
                  29.09     1:03.07 (33.98)     1:46.68 (43.61)     2:17.93 (31.25)
 91 Gullickson, Kristen       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:14.09    2:18.32        
                  29.43     1:04.64 (35.21)     1:45.76 (41.12)     2:18.32 (32.56)
 92 Conway, Megan F           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.18    2:18.43        
                  29.72     1:05.00 (35.28)     1:45.97 (40.97)     2:18.43 (32.46)
 93 Ye, Camellia              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.81    2:18.67        
                  29.47     1:04.45 (34.98)     1:45.73 (41.28)     2:18.67 (32.94)
 94 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.52    2:18.71        
                  30.07     1:04.33 (34.26)     1:46.40 (42.07)     2:18.71 (32.31)
 95 Wu, Samantha              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.40    2:18.72        
                  30.76     1:05.96 (35.20)     1:47.17 (41.21)     2:18.72 (31.55)
 96 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.11    2:19.03        
                  28.83     1:03.26 (34.43)     1:44.29 (41.03)     2:19.03 (34.74)
 97 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.66    2:19.08        
                  29.30     1:05.07 (35.77)     1:44.81 (39.74)     2:19.08 (34.27)
 98 Lou, Erica                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.94    2:19.47        
                  29.94     1:04.34 (34.40)     1:45.98 (41.64)     2:19.47 (33.49)
 99 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:14.39    2:19.51        
                  29.47     1:05.28 (35.81)     1:44.93 (39.65)     2:19.51 (34.58)
100 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.37    2:20.08        
                  29.00     1:05.17 (36.17)     1:47.31 (42.14)     2:20.08 (32.77)
101 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.24    2:21.25        
                  29.12     1:04.21 (35.09)     1:48.60 (44.39)     2:21.25 (32.65)
102 Hodes, Sarah M            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.46    2:21.50        
                  29.66     1:07.32 (37.66)     1:48.16 (40.84)     2:21.50 (33.34)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:14.69  NAT US National Champs.
                4:15.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:22.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:32.09  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:38.39  SCS Speedo Series
                4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.94    4:14.76 JRN    
                  27.70       59.72 (32.02)     1:32.97 (33.25)     2:05.66 (32.69)
        2:40.12 (34.46)     3:15.23 (35.11)     3:45.40 (30.17)     4:14.76 (29.36)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:22.12    4:21.49 JRNB   
                  27.78     1:00.21 (32.43)     1:33.14 (32.93)     2:04.92 (31.78)
        2:42.72 (37.80)     3:21.56 (38.84)     3:51.91 (30.35)     4:21.49 (29.58)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:24.70    4:21.99 JRNB   
                  26.95       57.87 (30.92)     1:31.74 (33.87)     2:04.62 (32.88)
        2:41.54 (36.92)     3:19.68 (38.14)     3:51.56 (31.88)     4:21.99 (30.43)
  4 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:29.47    4:23.28 NCSA   
                  28.42     1:00.17 (31.75)     1:32.30 (32.13)     2:03.86 (31.56)
        2:43.70 (39.84)     3:24.16 (40.46)     3:54.11 (29.95)     4:23.28 (29.17)
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:33.53    4:29.79 NCSA   
                  28.05       59.67 (31.62)     1:34.75 (35.08)     2:09.04 (34.29)
        2:48.67 (39.63)     3:28.33 (39.66)     3:59.35 (31.02)     4:29.79 (30.44)
  6 Bergin, Kate C            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:33.17    4:30.85 NC-B   
                  28.52     1:00.81 (32.29)     1:34.05 (33.24)     2:06.93 (32.88)
        2:47.01 (40.08)     3:27.74 (40.73)     3:59.81 (32.07)     4:30.85 (31.04)
  7 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.61    4:31.17 NC-B   
                  28.38     1:00.75 (32.37)     1:35.76 (35.01)     2:09.59 (33.83)
        2:48.73 (39.14)     3:27.97 (39.24)     4:00.15 (32.18)     4:31.17 (31.02)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.23    4:32.73 SCS    
                  29.09     1:02.12 (33.03)     1:37.94 (35.82)     2:12.09 (34.15)
        2:51.17 (39.08)     3:30.96 (39.79)     4:02.36 (31.40)     4:32.73 (30.37)
B - Final
  9 McNeary, Claire           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.94    4:29.98 NCSA   
                  28.92     1:01.40 (32.48)     1:35.82 (34.42)     2:09.66 (33.84)
        2:49.02 (39.36)     3:28.56 (39.54)     3:59.38 (30.82)     4:29.98 (30.60)
 10 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:34.34    4:30.93 NC-B   
                  28.77     1:01.45 (32.68)     1:35.74 (34.29)     2:09.08 (33.34)
        2:49.81 (40.73)     3:30.06 (40.25)     4:00.96 (30.90)     4:30.93 (29.97)
 11 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:36.06    4:35.14 SCS    
                  28.56     1:00.79 (32.23)     1:35.75 (34.96)     2:10.91 (35.16)
        2:51.32 (40.41)     3:32.17 (40.85)     4:04.57 (32.40)     4:35.14 (30.57)
 12 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.01    4:35.47 SCS    
                  29.40     1:02.87 (33.47)     1:35.96 (33.09)     2:09.11 (33.15)
        2:50.99 (41.88)     3:33.17 (42.18)     4:04.91 (31.74)     4:35.47 (30.56)
 13 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.44    4:35.66 SCS    
                  29.15     1:01.56 (32.41)     1:36.19 (34.63)     2:10.43 (34.24)
        2:50.73 (40.30)     3:32.47 (41.74)     4:04.89 (32.42)     4:35.66 (30.77)
 14 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:37.15    4:35.97 SCS    
                  28.84     1:02.43 (33.59)     1:36.85 (34.42)     2:11.13 (34.28)
        2:52.54 (41.41)     3:33.94 (41.40)     4:05.28 (31.34)     4:35.97 (30.69)
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.12    4:36.00 SCS    
                  29.34     1:03.03 (33.69)     1:37.42 (34.39)     2:11.68 (34.26)
        2:51.67 (39.99)     3:32.15 (40.48)     4:04.98 (32.83)     4:36.00 (31.02)
 16 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:34.68    4:39.95 METS   
                  29.47     1:04.41 (34.94)     1:40.25 (35.84)     2:15.00 (34.75)
        2:53.58 (38.58)     3:33.17 (39.59)     4:06.78 (33.61)     4:39.95 (33.17)
C - Final
 17 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.71    4:34.21 SCS    
                  29.54     1:04.52 (34.98)     1:40.48 (35.96)     2:15.57 (35.09)
        2:53.88 (38.31)     3:32.88 (39.00)     4:04.03 (31.15)     4:34.21 (30.18)
 18 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:38.80    4:35.08 SCS    
                  29.61     1:03.54 (33.93)     1:38.62 (35.08)     2:12.41 (33.79)
        2:53.21 (40.80)     3:33.84 (40.63)     4:05.29 (31.45)     4:35.08 (29.79)
 19 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:37.68    4:36.73 SCS    
                  28.90     1:02.67 (33.77)     1:36.88 (34.21)     2:10.85 (33.97)
        2:51.78 (40.93)     3:32.76 (40.98)     4:05.03 (32.27)     4:36.73 (31.70)
 20 McArdle, Maeve C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:40.71    4:37.57 SCS    
                  29.41     1:03.17 (33.76)     1:39.46 (36.29)     2:14.88 (35.42)
        2:55.33 (40.45)     3:35.47 (40.14)     4:07.22 (31.75)     4:37.57 (30.35)
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Una Pats-MR          4:41.11    4:38.76 METS   
                  29.78     1:04.00 (34.22)     1:40.10 (36.10)     2:15.04 (34.94)
        2:54.05 (39.01)     3:33.70 (39.65)     4:07.39 (33.69)     4:38.76 (31.37)
 22 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:40.38    4:40.24 METS   
                  29.69     1:03.83 (34.14)     1:38.27 (34.44)     2:11.82 (33.55)
        2:54.29 (42.47)     3:36.76 (42.47)     4:08.88 (32.12)     4:40.24 (31.36)
 23 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.06    4:41.42 METS   
                  29.55     1:03.49 (33.94)     1:40.12 (36.63)     2:16.18 (36.06)
        2:57.59 (41.41)     3:39.08 (41.49)     4:10.60 (31.52)     4:41.42 (30.82)
 24 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:38.89    4:42.56 METS   
                  29.65     1:03.95 (34.30)     1:40.79 (36.84)     2:18.12 (37.33)
        2:57.80 (39.68)     3:38.17 (40.37)     4:11.08 (32.91)     4:42.56 (31.48)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:14.69  NAT US National Champs.
                4:15.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:22.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:32.09  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:38.39  SCS Speedo Series
                4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.82    4:20.94 qJRNB  
                  28.42     1:00.97 (32.55)     1:34.37 (33.40)     2:07.69 (33.32)
        2:42.96 (35.27)     3:19.56 (36.60)     3:50.87 (31.31)     4:20.94 (30.07)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:27.96    4:22.12 qNCSA  
                  28.16     1:00.39 (32.23)     1:32.68 (32.29)     2:04.54 (31.86)
        2:42.85 (38.31)     3:21.83 (38.98)     3:52.42 (30.59)     4:22.12 (29.70)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:15.59    4:24.70 qNCSA  
                  27.37       58.24 (30.87)     1:32.31 (34.07)     2:05.41 (33.10)
        2:42.66 (37.25)     3:21.50 (38.84)     3:53.69 (32.19)     4:24.70 (31.01)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.92    4:28.61 qNCSA  
                  28.40     1:00.39 (31.99)     1:34.77 (34.38)     2:08.65 (33.88)
        2:46.51 (37.86)     3:25.62 (39.11)     3:57.65 (32.03)     4:28.61 (30.96)
  5 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:25.99    4:29.47 qNCSA  
                  27.83       59.58 (31.75)     1:32.66 (33.08)     2:05.46 (32.80)
        2:46.06 (40.60)     3:27.62 (41.56)     3:58.85 (31.23)     4:29.47 (30.62)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:36.90    4:32.23 qSCS   
                  28.89     1:01.68 (32.79)     1:36.63 (34.95)     2:11.02 (34.39)
        2:50.06 (39.04)     3:30.28 (40.22)     4:01.77 (31.49)     4:32.23 (30.46)
  7 Bergin, Kate C            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:29.91    4:33.17 qSCS   
                  28.93     1:01.29 (32.36)     1:34.77 (33.48)     2:07.81 (33.04)
        2:48.24 (40.43)     3:29.27 (41.03)     4:01.58 (32.31)     4:33.17 (31.59)
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:29.42    4:33.53 qSCS   
                  28.62     1:01.14 (32.52)     1:36.74 (35.60)     2:11.35 (34.61)
        2:51.15 (39.80)     3:31.03 (39.88)     4:02.64 (31.61)     4:33.53 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNeary, Claire           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.71    4:33.94 qSCS   
                  28.92     1:01.00 (32.08)     1:35.49 (34.49)     2:09.35 (33.86)
        2:49.22 (39.87)     3:30.06 (40.84)     4:02.18 (32.12)     4:33.94 (31.76)
 10 Sawkins, Catherine J      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:40.72    4:34.34 qSCS   
                  29.12     1:02.05 (32.93)     1:36.00 (33.95)     2:09.17 (33.17)
        2:50.44 (41.27)     3:31.55 (41.11)     4:03.44 (31.89)     4:34.34 (30.90)
 11 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.75    4:34.68 qSCS   
                  29.56     1:04.25 (34.69)     1:39.82 (35.57)     2:14.20 (34.38)
        2:51.91 (37.71)     3:30.02 (38.11)     4:02.62 (32.60)     4:34.68 (32.06)
 12 Freeman, Cassidy N        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:36.21    4:36.06 qSCS   
                  28.78     1:01.16 (32.38)     1:36.91 (35.75)     2:11.52 (34.61)
        2:52.52 (41.00)     3:33.17 (40.65)     4:05.64 (32.47)     4:36.06 (30.42)
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.96    4:36.12 qSCS   
                  29.05     1:01.85 (32.80)     1:36.43 (34.58)     2:10.91 (34.48)
        2:51.07 (40.16)     3:31.98 (40.91)     4:04.82 (32.84)     4:36.12 (31.30)
 14 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.44    4:37.01 qSCS   
                  29.68     1:02.97 (33.29)     1:36.41 (33.44)     2:09.53 (33.12)
        2:51.09 (41.56)     3:33.43 (42.34)     4:05.54 (32.11)     4:37.01 (31.47)
 15 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:37.66    4:37.15 qSCS   
                  28.41     1:01.38 (32.97)     1:36.37 (34.99)     2:11.55 (35.18)
        2:52.94 (41.39)     3:34.44 (41.50)     4:06.20 (31.76)     4:37.15 (30.95)
 16 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.07    4:37.44 qSCS   
                  28.94     1:01.90 (32.96)     1:36.52 (34.62)     2:10.73 (34.21)
        2:51.34 (40.61)     3:33.02 (41.68)     4:05.76 (32.74)     4:37.44 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:40.65    4:37.68 qSCS   
                  29.46     1:03.04 (33.58)     1:37.49 (34.45)     2:11.53 (34.04)
        2:52.24 (40.71)     3:33.38 (41.14)     4:05.77 (32.39)     4:37.68 (31.91)
 18 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.75    4:37.71 qSCS   
                  29.36     1:04.20 (34.84)     1:40.19 (35.99)     2:15.44 (35.25)
        2:54.71 (39.27)     3:34.40 (39.69)     4:06.46 (32.06)     4:37.71 (31.25)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.99    4:38.06 qSCS   
                  29.05     1:02.47 (33.42)     1:39.00 (36.53)     2:14.61 (35.61)
        2:55.90 (41.29)     3:36.62 (40.72)     4:07.81 (31.19)     4:38.06 (30.25)
 20 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:39.17    4:38.80 qMETS  
                  29.20     1:03.12 (33.92)     1:38.08 (34.96)     2:11.87 (33.79)
        2:54.22 (42.35)     3:36.44 (42.22)     4:08.24 (31.80)     4:38.80 (30.56)
 21 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:32.20    4:38.89 qMETS  
                  29.47     1:02.97 (33.50)     1:38.52 (35.55)     2:14.89 (36.37)
        2:54.51 (39.62)     3:34.63 (40.12)     4:07.53 (32.90)     4:38.89 (31.36)
 22 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:42.81    4:40.38 qMETS  
                  30.92     1:04.58 (33.66)     1:39.54 (34.96)     2:13.39 (33.85)
        2:55.12 (41.73)     3:36.82 (41.70)     4:08.97 (32.15)     4:40.38 (31.41)
 23 McArdle, Maeve C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:40.35    4:40.71 qMETS  
                  29.26     1:03.14 (33.88)     1:39.52 (36.38)     2:15.70 (36.18)
        2:56.28 (40.58)     3:37.38 (41.10)     4:09.61 (32.23)     4:40.71 (31.10)
 24 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 Una Pats-MR          4:45.31    4:41.11 qMETS  
                  30.17     1:05.04 (34.87)     1:40.90 (35.86)     2:17.05 (36.15)
        2:55.62 (38.57)     3:35.35 (39.73)     4:09.28 (33.93)     4:41.11 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:40.88    4:41.51 METS   
                  29.89     1:03.99 (34.10)     1:40.39 (36.40)     2:16.56 (36.17)
        2:55.36 (38.80)     3:34.28 (38.92)     4:08.38 (34.10)     4:41.51 (33.13)
 26 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.59    4:41.56 METS   
                  28.03     1:01.00 (32.97)     1:38.44 (37.44)     2:14.86 (36.42)
        2:54.59 (39.73)     3:34.91 (40.32)     4:08.66 (33.75)     4:41.56 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.16    4:41.94 METS   
                  30.90     1:06.63 (35.73)     1:43.18 (36.55)     2:18.84 (35.66)
        2:58.83 (39.99)     3:38.51 (39.68)     4:10.94 (32.43)     4:41.94 (31.00)
 28 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.25    4:42.20 METS   
                  29.42     1:03.81 (34.39)     1:40.53 (36.72)     2:17.74 (37.21)
        2:56.77 (39.03)     3:36.97 (40.20)     4:09.92 (32.95)     4:42.20 (32.28)
 29 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.35    4:42.56 METS   
                  29.89     1:05.13 (35.24)     1:41.45 (36.32)     2:17.50 (36.05)
        2:57.97 (40.47)     3:38.53 (40.56)     4:10.77 (32.24)     4:42.56 (31.79)
 30 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.41    4:42.91 METS   
                  29.66     1:04.99 (35.33)     1:41.54 (36.55)     2:16.85 (35.31)
        2:58.70 (41.85)     3:40.24 (41.54)     4:11.65 (31.41)     4:42.91 (31.26)
 31 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.59    4:43.94 METS   
                  29.98     1:04.13 (34.15)     1:40.48 (36.35)     2:16.93 (36.45)
        2:57.32 (40.39)     3:38.86 (41.54)     4:11.71 (32.85)     4:43.94 (32.23)
 32 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.76    4:44.80 METS   
                  28.46     1:02.07 (33.61)     1:38.91 (36.84)     2:14.95 (36.04)
        2:55.98 (41.03)     3:39.04 (43.06)     4:12.95 (33.91)     4:44.80 (31.85)
 33 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.93    4:44.85 METS   
                  30.21     1:04.73 (34.52)     1:41.34 (36.61)     2:16.82 (35.48)
        2:58.16 (41.34)     3:39.64 (41.48)     4:12.40 (32.76)     4:44.85 (32.45)
 34 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:45.34    4:45.72 METS   
                  29.46     1:03.69 (34.23)     1:39.88 (36.19)     2:15.69 (35.81)
        2:55.74 (40.05)     3:36.98 (41.24)     4:11.92 (34.94)     4:45.72 (33.80)
 35 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.96    4:45.80 METS   
                  30.50     1:05.11 (34.61)     1:41.68 (36.57)     2:18.25 (36.57)
        2:58.01 (39.76)     3:38.63 (40.62)     4:12.90 (34.27)     4:45.80 (32.90)
 36 Chan, Kimberly R          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:27.69L   4:46.10 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.24 (34.13)     1:38.71 (34.47)     2:13.44 (34.73)
        2:57.90 (44.46)     3:43.51 (45.61)     4:15.22 (31.71)     4:46.10 (30.88)
 37 Baione, Rebecca K         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:41.81    4:46.67 METS   
                  29.16     1:03.31 (34.15)     1:40.40 (37.09)     2:16.86 (36.46)
        2:57.93 (41.07)     3:39.74 (41.81)     4:14.32 (34.58)     4:46.67 (32.35)
 38 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:41.98    4:46.68 METS   
                  29.34     1:04.20 (34.86)     1:39.88 (35.68)     2:15.79 (35.91)
        2:56.94 (41.15)     3:38.54 (41.60)     4:13.45 (34.91)     4:46.68 (33.23)
 39 Courtney, Julia M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.47    4:47.10 METS   
                  30.08     1:04.24 (34.16)     1:39.17 (34.93)     2:13.91 (34.74)
        2:57.99 (44.08)     3:42.46 (44.47)     4:15.22 (32.76)     4:47.10 (31.88)
 40 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Una Col-MR           4:39.02    4:47.34 METS   
                  30.72     1:05.90 (35.18)     1:42.79 (36.89)     2:18.29 (35.50)
        2:59.75 (41.46)     3:42.10 (42.35)     4:15.36 (33.26)     4:47.34 (31.98)
 41 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.12    4:47.38 METS   
                  29.91     1:04.42 (34.51)     1:39.84 (35.42)     2:14.65 (34.81)
        2:57.20 (42.55)     3:40.29 (43.09)     4:14.48 (34.19)     4:47.38 (32.90)
 42 Caldwell, Julia A         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:46.11    4:47.76        
                  30.35     1:04.10 (33.75)     1:38.96 (34.86)     2:13.28 (34.32)
        2:55.81 (42.53)     3:39.75 (43.94)     4:14.61 (34.86)     4:47.76 (33.15)
 43 Lyman, Olivia             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:42.71    4:48.20        
                  31.40     1:07.00 (35.60)     1:44.89 (37.89)     2:21.67 (36.78)
        3:02.69 (41.02)     3:43.75 (41.06)     4:16.58 (32.83)     4:48.20 (31.62)
 44 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:47.17    4:48.39        
                  30.27     1:05.31 (35.04)     1:42.32 (37.01)     2:18.09 (35.77)
        3:00.30 (42.21)     3:41.76 (41.46)     4:16.20 (34.44)     4:48.39 (32.19)
 45 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.44    4:48.41        
                  29.11     1:03.84 (34.73)     1:40.63 (36.79)     2:16.44 (35.81)
        2:58.05 (41.61)     3:40.95 (42.90)     4:15.10 (34.15)     4:48.41 (33.31)
 46 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  4:46.00    4:48.51        
                  30.04     1:04.47 (34.43)     1:42.21 (37.74)     2:18.50 (36.29)
        2:59.90 (41.40)     3:41.48 (41.58)     4:15.39 (33.91)     4:48.51 (33.12)
 47 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:47.42    4:49.45        
                  30.98     1:07.04 (36.06)     1:45.06 (38.02)     2:23.50 (38.44)
        3:02.17 (38.67)     3:42.75 (40.58)     4:17.04 (34.29)     4:49.45 (32.41)
 48 Scharf, Baylee F          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   4:44.79    4:49.48        
                  29.68     1:04.38 (34.70)     1:41.76 (37.38)     2:18.18 (36.42)
        3:01.79 (43.61)     3:44.23 (42.44)     4:16.93 (32.70)     4:49.48 (32.55)
 49 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:46.89    4:49.51        
                  31.09     1:06.39 (35.30)     1:41.61 (35.22)     2:17.33 (35.72)
        3:00.04 (42.71)     3:42.57 (42.53)     4:15.87 (33.30)     4:49.51 (33.64)
 50 Walsh, Colleen M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:27.22L   4:49.73        
                  29.12     1:02.09 (32.97)     1:38.03 (35.94)     2:13.74 (35.71)
        2:57.36 (43.62)     3:41.90 (44.54)     4:16.46 (34.56)     4:49.73 (33.27)
 51 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.83    4:49.94        
                  30.41     1:05.67 (35.26)     1:42.35 (36.68)     2:19.56 (37.21)
        3:01.19 (41.63)     3:44.39 (43.20)     4:17.84 (33.45)     4:49.94 (32.10)
 52 Weiss, Jessica M          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:41.40    4:50.15        
                  30.65     1:06.57 (35.92)     1:41.99 (35.42)     2:17.44 (35.45)
        3:00.62 (43.18)     3:43.77 (43.15)     4:17.06 (33.29)     4:50.15 (33.09)
 53 Conway, Megan F           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:46.51    4:50.68        
                  29.70     1:03.76 (34.06)     1:42.08 (38.32)     2:19.34 (37.26)
        3:01.35 (42.01)     3:43.48 (42.13)     4:17.73 (34.25)     4:50.68 (32.95)
 54 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:46.62    4:50.74        
                  29.85     1:05.09 (35.24)     1:43.37 (38.28)     2:19.94 (36.57)
        3:02.81 (42.87)     3:45.32 (42.51)     4:19.02 (33.70)     4:50.74 (31.72)
 55 Elms, Gaige L             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:43.10    4:50.94        
                  30.70     1:05.43 (34.73)     1:41.35 (35.92)     2:15.60 (34.25)
        3:00.06 (44.46)     3:44.57 (44.51)     4:18.11 (33.54)     4:50.94 (32.83)
 56 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.42    4:51.30        
                  30.82     1:07.64 (36.82)     1:45.43 (37.79)     2:22.16 (36.73)
        3:03.15 (40.99)     3:44.75 (41.60)     4:18.70 (33.95)     4:51.30 (32.60)
 57 Guo, Jenna J              15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.76    4:51.40        
                  30.35     1:05.03 (34.68)     1:43.01 (37.98)     2:20.04 (37.03)
        3:02.92 (42.88)     3:46.72 (43.80)     4:19.67 (32.95)     4:51.40 (31.73)
 58 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:37.84    4:51.66        
                  30.06     1:05.95 (35.89)     1:41.10 (35.15)     2:15.47 (34.37)
        3:00.13 (44.66)     3:44.71 (44.58)     4:18.88 (34.17)     4:51.66 (32.78)
 59 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:46.73    4:51.72        
                  30.14     1:05.12 (34.98)     1:42.04 (36.92)     2:18.80 (36.76)
        3:02.89 (44.09)     3:47.09 (44.20)     4:20.18 (33.09)     4:51.72 (31.54)
 60 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:43.88    4:53.70        
                  30.18     1:05.39 (35.21)     1:43.49 (38.10)     2:20.44 (36.95)
        3:04.28 (43.84)     3:47.86 (43.58)     4:21.59 (33.73)     4:53.70 (32.11)
 61 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.68    4:54.55        
                  30.26     1:04.18 (33.92)     1:42.70 (38.52)     2:20.53 (37.83)
        3:03.96 (43.43)     3:47.18 (43.22)     4:21.36 (34.18)     4:54.55 (33.19)
 62 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.65    4:54.93        
                  31.47     1:06.99 (35.52)     1:44.64 (37.65)     2:21.54 (36.90)
        3:05.89 (44.35)     3:49.54 (43.65)     4:22.63 (33.09)     4:54.93 (32.30)
 63 Lou, Erica                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:44.34    4:56.85        
                  30.60     1:06.05 (35.45)     1:43.17 (37.12)     2:20.26 (37.09)
        3:02.36 (42.10)     3:45.42 (43.06)     4:20.53 (35.11)     4:56.85 (36.32)
 64 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:42.42    4:59.07        
                  30.50     1:05.25 (34.75)     1:43.87 (38.62)     2:23.00 (39.13)
        3:04.26 (41.26)     3:48.65 (44.39)     4:24.61 (35.96)     4:59.07 (34.46)
 65 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:43.04    5:01.97        
                  31.07     1:07.81 (36.74)     1:50.23 (42.42)     2:29.52 (39.29)
        3:11.85 (42.33)     3:55.09 (43.24)     4:28.73 (33.64)     5:01.97 (33.24)
 -- Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  29.73     1:04.35 (34.62)     1:41.26 (36.91)     2:18.65 (37.39)
        2:59.28 (40.63)     3:40.59 (41.31)     4:15.42 (34.83)          DQ (33.26)
 -- Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:30.68         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  29.06     1:02.85 (33.79)     1:39.42 (36.57)     2:16.02 (36.60)
        2:58.77 (42.75)     3:42.30 (43.53)     4:15.83 (33.53)          DQ (33.80)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:27.04   2/24/2013 New York Athletic Club, NYAC -MR           
                         C Collyer, B O'Connor, L Vaziri, K Vandenberg     
                3:32.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:45.79  SCS Speedo Series
                3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:31.19    3:26.28#NCSA   
     1) Vandenberg, Kim 31              2) Ryan, Brienne M 23             
     3) Weaver, Joan M 23               4) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 27 
                  24.56       51.28 (51.28)     1:15.48 (24.20)     1:42.52 (51.24)
        2:07.22 (24.70)     2:34.41 (51.89)     2:58.72 (24.31)     3:26.28 (51.87)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:30.40    3:27.77 NCSA   
     1) Lund, Anina Z 17                2) Oceguera, Mariajose V 18       
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 16              4) Vrooman, Lindsay A 23          
                  25.39       51.68 (51.68)     1:16.79 (25.11)     1:44.26 (52.58)
        2:09.44 (25.18)     2:37.14 (52.88)     3:01.30 (24.16)     3:27.77 (50.63)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:32.46    3:29.20 NCSA   
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 15           2) Dixon, Sterling E 17           
     3) Lara, Krystal D 16              4) Fittin, Ann V 25               
                  25.43       52.99 (52.99)     1:18.69 (25.70)     1:46.00 (53.01)
        2:10.90 (24.90)     2:37.98 (51.98)     3:02.09 (24.11)     3:29.20 (51.22)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:31.09    3:30.66 NCSA   
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 14            2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 18       
     3) Aroesty, Margaret A 15          4) Treble, Cara H 16              
                  25.77       53.52 (53.52)     1:18.72 (25.20)     1:46.45 (52.93)
        2:11.45 (25.00)     2:39.03 (52.58)     3:04.04 (25.01)     3:30.66 (51.63)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:33.48    3:31.31 NCSA   
     1) Collyer, Courtney L 24          2) Moser, Mary C 22               
     3) Vaziri, Leila 29                4) Hutchinson, Margaret P 23      
                  26.29       53.24 (53.24)     1:18.26 (25.02)     1:45.35 (52.11)
        2:10.53 (25.18)     2:38.38 (53.03)     3:03.52 (25.14)     3:31.31 (52.93)
  6 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:37.41    3:31.90 NCSA   
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 17          2) McClellan, Emily 22            
     3) Faust, Christina 16             4) Melnyk, Mary K 14              
                  25.66       53.41 (53.41)     1:18.10 (24.69)     1:45.41 (52.00)
        2:11.06 (25.65)     2:38.79 (53.38)     3:03.58 (24.79)     3:31.90 (53.11)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:37.81    3:33.58 SCS    
     1) Aarts, Nicole B 16              2) Rezzonico, Silvia C 20         
     3) Zhang, Sophia 13                4) Brickman, Molly E 18           
                  25.47       52.91 (52.91)     1:18.77 (25.86)     1:46.37 (53.46)
        2:11.72 (25.35)     2:39.96 (53.59)     3:05.78 (25.82)     3:33.58 (53.62)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:33.34    3:34.80 SCS    
     1) Hare, Maia 17                   2) Code, Alexa L 16               
     3) Fong, Chloe C 14                4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 16         
                  25.32       53.25 (53.25)     1:19.45 (26.20)     1:48.77 (55.52)
        2:14.42 (25.65)     2:42.78 (54.01)     3:07.02 (24.24)     3:34.80 (52.02)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:34.96    3:35.26 SCS    
     1) Cummings, Carly P 16            2) O'Shea, Kelli A 15             
     3) Fountain, Isabella I 13         4) Belovsky, Mia P 16             
                  24.96       51.45 (51.45)     1:17.29 (25.84)     1:45.74 (54.29)
        2:11.07 (25.33)     2:40.39 (54.65)     3:06.52 (26.13)     3:35.26 (54.87)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:34.83    3:37.67 SCS    
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 17             2) Paspalas, Christina M 17       
     3) Zhang, Amy 16                   4) Litvinsky, Sarah C 16          
                  26.20       54.36 (54.36)     1:19.82 (25.46)     1:48.06 (53.70)
        2:13.71 (25.65)     2:42.23 (54.17)     3:08.73 (26.50)     3:37.67 (55.44)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:40.25    3:38.68 SCS    
     1) Arevalo, Isabel 13              2) Aylmer, Lauren 12              
     3) McGovern, Meaghan O 17          4) Globus, Adi L 16               
                  26.10       55.47 (55.47)     1:21.29 (25.82)     1:50.11 (54.64)
        2:16.15 (26.04)     2:44.49 (54.38)     3:09.70 (25.21)     3:38.68 (54.19)
 12 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:39.17    3:39.18 SCS    
     1) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             2) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 15      
     3) Elcott, Ina M 16                4) Fergus, Danielle M 17          
                  26.55       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.26 (26.13)     1:49.53 (54.40)
        2:15.50 (25.97)     2:45.13 (55.60)     3:11.10 (25.97)     3:39.18 (54.05)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:34.86    3:39.39 SCS    
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14           2) Kelly, Rose E 14               
     3) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16         4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 17       
                  26.07       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.58 (25.73)     1:47.93 (54.08)
        2:14.96 (27.03)     2:44.87 (56.94)     3:10.61 (25.74)     3:39.39 (54.52)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:33.56    3:39.50 SCS    
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15     2) Competello, Madeline G 13      
     3) Stepanek, Chloe M 13            4) Johnson, Lauryn M 13           
                  26.22       54.86 (54.86)     1:20.57 (25.71)     1:50.07 (55.21)
        2:16.11 (26.04)     2:45.41 (55.34)     3:11.20 (25.79)     3:39.50 (54.09)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:38.53   x3:40.10 SCS    
     1) Gallego, Samantha E 15          2) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
     3) McNeary, Claire 14              4) Kuwahara, Yuka 16              
                  26.37       55.37 (55.37)     1:21.25 (25.88)     1:49.52 (54.15)
        2:16.08 (26.56)     2:45.13 (55.61)     3:11.37 (26.24)     3:40.10 (54.97)
 16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:41.30    3:41.25 SCS    
     1) Cole, Caroline M 17             2) Morgan, Alice T 16             
     3) Bosse, Clare M 13               4) Troy, Kaitlyn E 17             
                  27.06       56.33 (56.33)     1:22.26 (25.93)     1:51.74 (55.41)
        2:17.00 (25.26)     2:45.63 (53.89)     3:12.13 (26.50)     3:41.25 (55.62)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:39.27    3:41.44 SCS    
     1) Wu, Samantha 17                 2) Almeida, Gabriela 16           
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14        4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
                  26.68       55.24 (55.24)     1:22.24 (27.00)     1:52.21 (56.97)
        2:18.93 (26.72)     2:48.13 (55.92)     3:13.22 (25.09)     3:41.44 (53.31)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:40.46    3:41.53 SCS    
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 17              2) Chen, Rita 16                  
     3) Coughlin, Brittany L 16         4) Bardak, Emily E 14             
                  26.88       56.26 (56.26)     1:21.96 (25.70)     1:50.46 (54.20)
        2:17.43 (26.97)     2:46.53 (56.07)     3:13.03 (26.50)     3:41.53 (55.00)
 19 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:41.60    3:41.57 SCS    
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 15            2) Adorable, Katherine R 15       
     3) Freeman, Cassidy N 16           4) McArdle, Maeve C 14            
                  26.72       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.55 (26.62)     1:51.43 (56.50)
        2:17.94 (26.51)     2:46.20 (54.77)     3:12.86 (26.66)     3:41.57 (55.37)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:41.61    3:41.63 SCS    
     1) Schwab, Carly A 13              2) Sullivan, Emily R 15           
     3) Wang, Amanda H 17               4) McClung, Demitra R 16          
                  26.97       56.84 (56.84)     1:23.16 (26.32)     1:52.89 (56.05)
        2:18.57 (25.68)     2:46.84 (53.95)     3:12.82 (25.98)     3:41.63 (54.79)
 21 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:43.79    3:42.86 SCS    
     1) Gallagher, Liz P 15             2) Reynolds, Kerryann M 14        
     3) Magee, Brianna R 15             4) Papele, Kianna S 17            
                  26.73       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.53 (26.69)     1:51.87 (56.03)
        2:17.36 (25.49)     2:47.92 (56.05)     3:13.70 (25.78)     3:42.86 (54.94)
 22 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:43.09    3:43.15 SCS    
     1) Narvarte, Aspen A 17            2) Hutzelmann, Denali M 15        
     3) Bachiller, Erica N 15           4) Stangeby, Hailee M 16          
                  26.72       55.90 (55.90)     1:22.17 (26.27)     1:52.55 (56.65)
        2:18.37 (25.82)     2:46.86 (54.31)     3:13.80 (26.94)     3:43.15 (56.29)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.25    3:43.81 SCS    
     1) Olszewski, Ana I 15             2) Moody, Sophia P 18             
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie J 16         4) Brennan, Catie F 14            
                  26.15       55.47 (55.47)     1:21.90 (26.43)     1:51.95 (56.48)
        2:18.59 (26.64)     2:49.33 (57.38)     3:14.89 (25.56)     3:43.81 (54.48)
 24 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:45.36    3:44.28 SCS    
     1) Boyle, Erin 17                  2) Tutone, Marisa A 16            
     3) Larson, Kimberly P 23           4) Smerechniak, Jillian K 15      
                  27.08       56.54 (56.54)     1:22.89 (26.35)     1:52.42 (55.88)
        2:18.47 (26.05)     2:47.69 (55.27)     3:14.01 (26.32)     3:44.28 (56.59)
 25 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:38.58    3:44.30 SCS    
     1) Brady, Claudia F 16             2) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
     3) Mulholland, Kylie B 16          4) Smith, Megan E 15              
                  26.00       55.15 (55.15)     1:21.80 (26.65)     1:51.44 (56.29)
        2:18.58 (27.14)     2:48.52 (57.08)     3:15.25 (26.73)     3:44.30 (55.78)
 26 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:44.78    3:44.51 SCS    
     1) Veru, Nicole 15                 2) Showers, Amelia R 15           
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 13            4) Fullerton, Haley E 16          
                  27.06       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.00 (26.79)     1:53.78 (56.57)
        2:19.91 (26.13)     2:49.43 (55.65)     3:15.39 (25.96)     3:44.51 (55.08)
 27 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:43.08    3:45.13 SCS    
     1) Freund, Jessica N 14            2) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
     3) Ramirez, Claire R 15            4) Reid, Veronica N 22            
                  27.28       55.69 (55.69)     1:22.50 (26.81)     1:52.60 (56.91)
        2:19.67 (27.07)     2:50.72 (58.12)     3:17.18 (26.46)     3:45.13 (54.41)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:57.56    3:45.31 SCS    
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 15          2) Stanford, Catherine M 12       
     3) Skarren, Kaley L 13             4) Meade, Emma M 15               
                  27.04       56.00 (56.00)     1:22.87 (26.87)     1:52.87 (56.87)
        2:19.29 (26.42)     2:48.83 (55.96)     3:15.45 (26.62)     3:45.31 (56.48)
 29 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:57.30    3:47.06 METS   
     1) Cullinan, Madison 16            2) Frey, Sophie G 16              
     3) Doyle, Bethany E 17             4) Eufer, Madison A 15            
                  27.61       57.47 (57.47)     1:23.44 (25.97)     1:52.61 (55.14)
        2:19.49 (26.88)     2:49.26 (56.65)     3:16.36 (27.10)     3:47.06 (57.80)
 30 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:46.81    3:47.35 METS   
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 16             2) Modafferi, Mia 14              
     3) Fisher, Kristin M 17            4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 17       
                  25.96       56.00 (56.00)     1:23.44 (27.44)     1:53.32 (57.32)
        2:20.07 (26.75)     2:51.09 (57.77)     3:17.49 (26.40)     3:47.35 (56.26)
 31 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:46.07    3:47.62 METS   
     1) Falcao, Nicole 15               2) Polanco, Kayla M 14            
     3) Lou, Erica 16                   4) Elmassry, Jasmine 16           
                  26.94       56.60 (56.60)     1:24.10 (27.50)                    
            2:21.10 ( )         2:50.64 ( )     3:17.68 (27.04)     3:47.62 (56.98)
 32 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 3:52.46    3:49.11 METS   
     1) Baranowski, Karolina 14         2) Crumm, Jessica A 18            
     3) Callahan, Madeline 16           4) Llewellyn, Janel M 17          
                  27.53       57.83 (57.83)     1:24.69 (26.86)     1:54.75 (56.92)
        2:21.55 (26.80)     2:51.35 (56.60)     3:18.39 (27.04)     3:49.11 (57.76)
 33 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:52.48    3:50.48 METS   
     1) Dillon, Claire 17               2) Halderman, Emma 12             
     3) Macdonald, Sarah A 15           4) Adams, Skylar R 16             
                  27.08       57.68 (57.68)     1:25.14 (27.46)     1:56.08 (58.40)
        2:23.35 (27.27)     2:54.15 (58.07)     3:20.59 (26.44)     3:50.48 (56.33)
 34 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:57.18    3:53.77 METS   
     1) Fleischer, Lindsay 15           2) Reynolds, Margaret H 17        
     3) Pikulik, Nicole 16              4) Hummel, Christina D 15         
                  27.01       56.80 (56.80)     1:24.84 (28.04)     1:56.17 (59.37)
        2:23.52 (27.35)     2:54.95 (58.78)     3:22.30 (27.35)     3:53.77 (58.82)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:38.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 7:27.45   2/25/2011 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, D Sims, L Neal        
                7:40.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                8:05.39  SCS Speedo Series
                8:39.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  8:39.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     7:30.32    7:25.66#NCSA   
     1) Lund, Anina Z 17                2) Oceguera, Mariajose V 18       
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 16              4) Vrooman, Lindsay A 23          
                  26.12       54.35 (54.35)   1:23.36 (1:23.36)   1:51.32 (1:51.32)
        2:17.04 (25.72)     2:45.64 (54.32)   3:15.21 (1:23.89)   3:44.33 (1:53.01)
        4:10.84 (26.51)     4:39.78 (55.45)   5:09.17 (1:24.84)   5:38.27 (1:53.94)
        6:03.24 (24.97)     6:30.59 (52.32)   6:58.12 (1:19.85)   7:25.66 (1:47.39)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:30.42    7:28.25 NCSA   
     1) Brickman, Molly E 18            2) Aarts, Nicole B 16             
     3) Fittin, Ann V 25                4) Lara, Krystal D 16             
                  26.14       54.97 (54.97)   1:24.12 (1:24.12)   1:52.50 (1:52.50)
        2:17.74 (25.24)     2:46.57 (54.07)   3:16.08 (1:23.58)   3:45.25 (1:52.75)
        4:11.13 (25.88)     4:39.75 (54.50)   5:07.85 (1:22.60)   5:37.13 (1:51.88)
        6:02.51 (25.38)     6:29.94 (52.81)   6:58.34 (1:21.21)   7:28.25 (1:51.12)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:35.66    7:31.04 NCSA   
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            2) Treble, Cara H 16              
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 18        4) Aroesty, Margaret A 15         
                  26.71       55.44 (55.44)   1:25.45 (1:25.45)   1:54.99 (1:54.99)
        2:21.01 (26.02)     2:48.88 (53.89)   3:17.54 (1:22.55)   3:45.95 (1:50.96)
        4:11.50 (25.55)     4:40.01 (54.06)   5:09.30 (1:23.35)   5:38.60 (1:52.65)
        6:03.88 (25.28)     6:32.42 (53.82)   7:01.76 (1:23.16)   7:31.04 (1:52.44)
  4 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    7:35.97    7:39.88 NCSA   
     1) Weaver, Joan M 23               2) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 27 
     3) Ryan, Brienne M 23              4) Vandenberg, Kim 31             
                  26.83       55.73 (55.73)   1:26.42 (1:26.42)   1:57.41 (1:57.41)
        2:22.67 (25.26)     2:50.90 (53.49)   3:21.35 (1:23.94)   3:52.79 (1:55.38)
        4:19.13 (26.34)     4:48.47 (55.68)   5:17.91 (1:25.12)   5:47.68 (1:54.89)
        6:12.98 (25.30)     6:41.05 (53.37)   7:10.26 (1:22.58)   7:39.88 (1:52.20)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     7:38.48    7:40.53 NCSA   
     1) Faust, Christina 16             2) Poleway, Caroline A 17         
     3) McClellan, Emily 22             4) Melnyk, Mary K 14              
                  27.00       55.87 (55.87)   1:25.70 (1:25.70)   1:54.77 (1:54.77)
        2:20.88 (26.11)     2:49.88 (55.11)   3:20.07 (1:25.30)   3:50.28 (1:55.51)
        4:16.41 (26.13)     4:45.33 (55.05)   5:14.54 (1:24.26)                    
            6:09.80 ( )         6:39.17 ( )         7:09.86 ( )         7:40.53 ( )
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:43.38    7:45.23 SCS    
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 12            2) Dixon, Sterling E 17           
     3) Rezzonico, Silvia C 20          4) McGowan, Alessia M 15          
                  26.33       56.00 (56.00)   1:26.10 (1:26.10)   1:55.82 (1:55.82)
        2:22.19 (26.37)     2:51.36 (55.54)   3:20.74 (1:24.92)   3:50.39 (1:54.57)
        4:16.78 (26.39)     4:46.46 (56.07)   5:17.35 (1:26.96)   5:48.30 (1:57.91)
        6:13.97 (25.67)     6:44.07 (55.77)   7:14.75 (1:26.45)   7:45.23 (1:56.93)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      7:48.35    7:46.36 SCS    
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 17        2) Lauer, Amanda 16               
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 17             4) Zhang, Amy 16                  
                  26.14       55.12 (55.12)   1:25.24 (1:25.24)   1:55.33 (1:55.33)
        2:22.14 (26.81)     2:52.01 (56.68)   3:22.30 (1:26.97)   3:52.38 (1:57.05)
        4:18.26 (25.88)     4:47.62 (55.24)   5:18.53 (1:26.15)   5:49.55 (1:57.17)
        6:15.64 (26.09)     6:44.91 (55.36)   7:15.39 (1:25.84)   7:46.36 (1:56.81)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            7:46.34    7:47.42 SCS    
     1) Cummings, Carly P 16            2) Malyszka, Kelly D 15           
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 16              4) Freeman, Cassidy N 16          
                  26.08       54.18 (54.18)   1:22.95 (1:22.95)   1:51.50 (1:51.50)
        2:18.12 (26.62)     2:47.62 (56.12)   3:18.51 (1:27.01)   3:49.17 (1:57.67)
        4:16.24 (27.07)     4:45.85 (56.68)   5:16.43 (1:27.26)   5:46.93 (1:57.76)
        6:13.93 (27.00)     6:44.07 (57.14)   7:15.27 (1:28.34)   7:47.42 (2:00.49)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:47.49    7:47.57 SCS    
     1) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16         2) Kelly, Rose E 14               
     3) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12            4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14          
                  26.73       56.27 (56.27)   1:26.65 (1:26.65)   1:56.66 (1:56.66)
        2:22.88 (26.22)     2:52.19 (55.53)   3:22.81 (1:26.15)   3:53.28 (1:56.62)
        4:19.54 (26.26)     4:49.27 (55.99)   5:20.42 (1:27.14)   5:50.50 (1:57.22)
        6:17.07 (26.57)     6:47.01 (56.51)   7:17.59 (1:27.09)   7:47.57 (1:57.07)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:47.74    7:47.89 SCS    
     1) Competello, Madeline G 13       2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12         
     3) Kuwahara, Yuka 16               4) Ye, Alice 14                   
                  26.92       56.43 (56.43)   1:26.47 (1:26.47)   1:56.45 (1:56.45)
        2:23.19 (26.74)     2:53.34 (56.89)   3:24.34 (1:27.89)   3:54.89 (1:58.44)
        4:21.05 (26.16)     4:50.04 (55.15)   5:20.41 (1:25.52)   5:50.76 (1:55.87)
        6:17.44 (26.68)     6:47.14 (56.38)   7:17.95 (1:27.19)   7:47.89 (1:57.13)
 11 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    8:11.00    7:53.23 SCS    
     1) Moser, Mary C 22                2) Hutchinson, Margaret P 23      
     3) Pratt, Kristen E 25             4) Collyer, Courtney L 24         
                  27.20       57.01 (57.01)   1:26.86 (1:26.86)   1:56.30 (1:56.30)
        2:23.26 (26.96)     2:53.00 (56.70)   3:23.31 (1:27.01)   3:53.97 (1:57.67)
        4:20.96 (26.99)     4:51.02 (57.05)   5:22.52 (1:28.55)   5:54.53 (2:00.56)
        6:22.17 (27.64)     6:52.44 (57.91)   7:22.90 (1:28.37)   7:53.23 (1:58.70)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:40.44   x7:54.66 SCS    
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 12          2) Stepanek, Chloe M 13           
     3) Duong, Kathleen M 14            4) Gallego, Samantha E 15         
                  27.19       56.89 (56.89)   1:27.12 (1:27.12)   1:57.40 (1:57.40)
        2:24.77 (27.37)     2:55.01 (57.61)   3:26.15 (1:28.75)   3:57.20 (1:59.80)
        4:23.63 (26.43)     4:53.51 (56.31)   5:24.80 (1:27.60)   5:55.75 (1:58.55)
        6:22.82 (27.07)     6:53.28 (57.53)   7:24.15 (1:28.40)   7:54.66 (1:58.91)
 13 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      7:57.66    7:55.30 SCS    
     1) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             2) Delisio, Abie L 17             
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 15       4) Bergin, Kate C 17              
                  27.71       58.06 (58.06)   1:28.79 (1:28.79)   1:58.81 (1:58.81)
        2:26.30 (27.49)     2:57.26 (58.45)   3:29.53 (1:30.72)   4:02.16 (2:03.35)
        4:28.30 (26.14)     4:58.11 (55.95)   5:28.81 (1:26.65)   5:59.05 (1:56.89)
        6:25.65 (26.60)     6:54.84 (55.79)   7:24.83 (1:25.78)   7:55.30 (1:56.25)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        7:49.47    7:57.30 SCS    
     1) Horan, Julia E 16               2) Smerechniak, Jillian K 15      
     3) Boyle, Erin 17                  4) Danin, Kylie L 18              
                  26.87       56.83 (56.83)   1:27.87 (1:27.87)   1:59.07 (1:59.07)
        2:24.94 (25.87)     2:54.70 (55.63)   3:26.41 (1:27.34)   3:58.06 (1:58.99)
        4:24.41 (26.35)     4:54.59 (56.53)   5:26.88 (1:28.82)   5:59.52 (2:01.46)
        6:25.12 (25.60)     6:54.84 (55.32)   7:25.76 (1:26.24)   7:57.30 (1:57.78)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      8:04.52    8:01.80 SCS    
     1) Ludwicki, Katelyn R 16          2) Litvinsky, Sarah C 16          
     3) Ciavarella, Nicole T 17         4) Globus, Adi L 16               
                  27.78       58.35 (58.35)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   2:00.31 (2:00.31)
        2:27.55 (27.24)     2:57.55 (57.24)   3:28.17 (1:27.86)   3:58.16 (1:57.85)
        4:25.50 (27.34)     4:56.27 (58.11)   5:27.71 (1:29.55)   5:58.68 (2:00.52)
        6:25.24 (26.56)     6:56.26 (57.58)   7:29.14 (1:30.46)   8:01.80 (2:03.12)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       7:52.99    8:04.07 SCS    
     1) Meringolo, Gabriella A 15       2) Nembach, Kali T 16             
     3) Mulholland, Kylie B 16          4) Brady, Claudia F 16            
                  27.48       57.79 (57.79)   1:29.46 (1:29.46)   2:01.16 (2:01.16)
        2:28.41 (27.25)     2:59.10 (57.94)   3:30.53 (1:29.37)   4:01.60 (2:00.44)
        4:29.35 (27.75)     5:00.08 (58.48)   5:31.70 (1:30.10)   6:02.90 (2:01.30)
        6:29.31 (26.41)     7:00.11 (57.21)   7:32.04 (1:29.14)   8:04.07 (2:01.17)
 17 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            8:09.05    8:04.84 SCS    
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 17           2) Reynolds, Kerryann M 14        
     3) Papele, Kianna S 17             4) Reynolds, Margaret H 17        
                  27.73       58.25 (58.25)   1:29.82 (1:29.82)   2:00.89 (2:00.89)
        2:27.58 (26.69)     2:58.01 (57.12)   3:29.51 (1:28.62)   3:59.97 (1:59.08)
        4:26.39 (26.42)     4:56.61 (56.64)   5:29.41 (1:29.44)   6:01.67 (2:01.70)
        6:28.89 (27.22)     7:00.04 (58.37)   7:32.43 (1:30.76)   8:04.84 (2:03.17)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        8:02.38    8:05.68 METS   
     1) McClung, Demitra R 16           2) McClung, Taylor R 17           
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 15            4) Wang, Amanda H 17              
                  27.87       58.26 (58.26)   1:29.29 (1:29.29)   2:00.01 (2:00.01)
        2:28.13 (28.12)     2:59.64 (59.63)   3:32.25 (1:32.24)   4:05.12 (2:05.11)
        4:32.53 (27.41)     5:03.31 (58.19)   5:35.08 (1:29.96)   6:06.70 (2:01.58)
        6:33.18 (26.48)     7:03.24 (56.54)   7:34.95 (1:28.25)   8:05.68 (1:58.98)
 19 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            8:02.91    8:06.55 METS   
     1) McArdle, Maeve C 14             2) Walsh, Colleen M 17            
     3) Marzano, Haleigh M 14           4) O'Shea, Kelli A 15             
                  26.97       57.36 (57.36)   1:28.85 (1:28.85)   2:00.10 (2:00.10)
        2:27.85 (27.75)     2:58.74 (58.64)   3:31.46 (1:31.36)   4:04.33 (2:04.23)
        4:30.90 (26.57)     5:01.32 (56.99)   5:32.86 (1:28.53)   6:04.67 (2:00.34)
        6:31.23 (26.56)     7:01.92 (57.25)   7:34.49 (1:29.82)   8:06.55 (2:01.88)
 20 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 8:02.03    8:08.29 METS   
     1) Thompson, Jordan L 15           2) Hutzelmann, Denali M 15        
     3) Bachiller, Erica N 15           4) Stangeby, Hailee M 16          
                  27.10       57.47 (57.47)   1:30.28 (1:30.28)   2:02.27 (2:02.27)
        2:29.65 (27.38)     3:01.73 (59.46)   3:34.80 (1:32.53)   4:07.08 (2:04.81)
        4:33.02 (25.94)     5:03.69 (56.61)   5:35.54 (1:28.46)   6:07.25 (2:00.17)
        6:34.44 (27.19)     7:04.89 (57.64)   7:36.55 (1:29.30)   8:08.29 (2:01.04)
 21 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'C'            8:02.11   x8:13.19 METS   
     1) Evangelista, Ryan P 14          2) Farrell, Shannon P 17          
     3) Messinger, Sophie N 15          4) Adorable, Katherine R 15       
                  27.78       58.66 (58.66)   1:30.53 (1:30.53)   2:01.13 (2:01.13)
        2:29.10 (27.97)     2:59.95 (58.82)   3:31.66 (1:30.53)   4:04.07 (2:02.94)
        4:32.42 (28.35)     5:03.83 (59.76)   5:36.91 (1:32.84)   6:09.72 (2:05.65)
        6:36.94 (27.22)     7:08.10 (58.38)   7:40.75 (1:31.03)   8:13.19 (2:03.47)
 22 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:55.37    8:13.40 METS   
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 16            2) Polanco, Kayla M 14            
     3) Wu, Samantha 17                 4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
                  28.25       59.43 (59.43)   1:31.49 (1:31.49)   2:03.77 (2:03.77)
        2:30.30 (26.53)     3:01.13 (57.36)   3:34.05 (1:30.28)   4:07.36 (2:03.59)
        4:34.60 (27.24)     5:05.88 (58.52)   5:38.27 (1:30.91)   6:10.44 (2:03.08)
        6:36.78 (26.34)     7:07.39 (56.95)   7:40.48 (1:30.04)   8:13.40 (2:02.96)
 23 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    8:05.62    8:13.69 METS   
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 16            2) Chong, Vanessa 11              
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14        4) Falcao, Nicole 15              
                  27.85       58.94 (58.94)   1:32.39 (1:32.39)   2:05.48 (2:05.48)
        2:33.35 (27.87)     3:04.34 (58.86)   3:36.14 (1:30.66)   4:07.75 (2:02.27)
        4:35.23 (27.48)     5:06.48 (58.73)   5:39.03 (1:31.28)   6:10.62 (2:02.87)
        6:39.01 (28.39)     7:10.60 (59.98)   7:42.62 (1:32.00)   8:13.69 (2:03.07)
 24 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 8:35.65    8:20.85 METS   
     1) Llewellyn, Janel M 17           2) Callahan, Madeline 16          
     3) Dexter, Marisa N 17             4) Stalnaker, Taylor M 17         
                  28.88   1:01.15 (1:01.15)   1:35.02 (1:35.02)                    
            2:36.76 ( )         3:08.95 ( )         3:42.78 ( )         4:16.72 ( )
        4:44.12 (27.40)     5:15.05 (58.33)   5:48.03 (1:31.31)   6:21.37 (2:04.65)
        6:48.05 (26.68)     7:17.63 (56.26)   7:48.84 (1:27.47)   8:20.85 (1:59.48)
 25 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:31.91    8:26.04 METS   
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 17        2) Rendon, Jazmin 16              
     3) Fisher, Kristin M 17            4) Mackrel, Naima J 16            
                  28.14       59.28 (59.28)   1:31.71 (1:31.71)   2:02.49 (2:02.49)
        2:31.86 (29.37)   3:04.79 (1:02.30)   3:39.43 (1:36.94)   4:13.02 (2:10.53)
        4:41.44 (28.42)   5:13.22 (1:00.20)   5:46.20 (1:33.18)   6:19.10 (2:06.08)
        6:47.34 (28.24)   7:19.78 (1:00.68)   7:53.63 (1:34.53)   8:26.04 (2:06.94)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        8:11.75         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 12             2) Conway, Megan F 16             
     3) Eufer, Madison A 15             4) Frey, Sophie G 16              
                  28.08   1:00.09 (1:00.09)   1:33.77 (1:33.77)   2:07.49 (2:07.49)
        2:35.56 (28.07)     3:06.74 (59.25)   3:39.03 (1:31.54)   4:11.77 (2:04.28)
        4:39.79 (28.02)     5:11.66 (59.89)   5:44.01 (1:32.24)   6:16.33 (2:04.56)
        6:41.79 (25.46)     7:11.14 (54.81)   7:42.00 (1:25.67)        DQ (1:58.00)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:38.78      2/1995 Badger Swim Club                           
                3:55.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:12.29  SCS Speedo Series
                4:30.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:48.02    3:45.78 NCSA   
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 17          2) McClellan, Emily 22            
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose V 18        4) Vrooman, Lindsay A 23          
                  28.18       57.58 (57.58)     1:25.49 (27.91)   1:58.81 (1:01.23)
        2:25.31 (26.50)     2:55.22 (56.41)     3:19.63 (24.41)     3:45.78 (50.56)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:44.87    3:46.59 NCSA   
     1) Aarts, Nicole B 16              2) Belousova, Anna 18             
     3) Lara, Krystal D 16              4) Fittin, Ann V 25               
                  27.94       57.12 (57.12)     1:27.27 (30.15)   2:00.10 (1:02.98)
        2:25.85 (25.75)     2:55.60 (55.50)     3:19.65 (24.05)     3:46.59 (50.99)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:46.13    3:47.11 NCSA   
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 23              2) Liao, Athena S 24              
     3) Vandenberg, Kim 31              4) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 27 
                  27.04       55.17 (55.17)     1:25.45 (30.28)   2:00.38 (1:05.21)
        2:25.63 (25.25)     2:55.15 (54.77)     3:19.30 (24.15)     3:47.11 (51.96)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:47.34    3:51.22 NCSA   
     1) Caruana, Beth A 15              2) Aroesty, Margaret A 15         
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 18              4) Treble, Cara H 16              
                  28.38       57.72 (57.72)     1:27.23 (29.51)                    
            2:26.86 ( )         2:57.28 ( )     3:22.75 (25.47)     3:51.22 (53.94)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:49.84    3:54.15 NCSA   
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 17        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 17        
     3) Zhang, Amy 16                   4) Lange, Kaitlyn E 17            
                  27.46       56.62 (56.62)     1:27.45 (30.83)   2:02.97 (1:06.35)
        2:29.10 (26.13)     3:01.00 (58.03)     3:26.01 (25.01)     3:54.15 (53.15)
  6 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:56.93    3:54.59 NCSA   
     1) Baker, Dorothy E 24             2) Kiernan, Marilee S 27          
     3) Collyer, Courtney L 24          4) Moser, Mary C 22               
                  28.08       57.59 (57.59)     1:29.09 (31.50)   2:05.05 (1:07.46)
        2:31.76 (26.71)     3:02.35 (57.30)     3:27.59 (25.24)     3:54.59 (52.24)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:57.13    3:55.77 SCS    
     1) Cummings, Carly P 16            2) Lawson, Taylor S 17            
     3) Freeman, Cassidy N 16           4) Belovsky, Mia P 16             
                  27.96       57.29 (57.29)     1:28.11 (30.82)   2:03.65 (1:06.36)
        2:31.01 (27.36)     3:01.87 (58.22)     3:27.78 (25.91)     3:55.77 (53.90)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:52.70    3:56.34 SCS    
     1) Code, Alexa L 16                2) Herring, Sophia M 17           
     3) Hare, Maia 17                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 16         
                  28.78       59.56 (59.56)     1:31.27 (31.71)   2:07.77 (1:08.21)
        2:33.59 (25.82)     3:04.47 (56.70)     3:28.32 (23.85)     3:56.34 (51.87)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:53.20    3:57.65 SCS    
     1) Brickman, Molly E 18            2) Fried, Carly T 16              
     3) Rezzonico, Silvia C 20          4) McGowan, Alessia M 15          
                  29.06       59.82 (59.82)     1:30.80 (30.98)   2:06.31 (1:06.49)
        2:33.04 (26.73)     3:04.31 (58.00)     3:29.74 (25.43)     3:57.65 (53.34)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.49    3:59.11 SCS    
     1) McNeary, Claire 14              2) Kuwahara, Yuka 16              
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 18       
                  29.38   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:31.67 (31.33)   2:08.48 (1:08.14)
        2:35.29 (26.81)     3:06.73 (58.25)     3:31.80 (25.07)     3:59.11 (52.38)
 11 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:57.57    4:00.75 SCS    
     1) Bachiller, Erica N 15           2) Crumm, Jessica A 18            
     3) Stalnaker, Taylor M 17          4) Thompson, Jordan L 15          
                  28.62       58.57 (58.57)     1:29.53 (30.96)   2:06.25 (1:07.68)
        2:32.95 (26.70)     3:04.66 (58.41)     3:30.96 (26.30)     4:00.75 (56.09)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:52.64    4:01.07 SCS    
     1) Eid, Nathalie A 16              2) Berridge, Olivia S 16          
     3) Melnyk, Mary K 14               4) Lund, Anina Z 17               
                  29.82   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:30.96 (30.82)   2:07.06 (1:06.92)
        2:34.38 (27.32)   3:08.73 (1:01.67)     3:33.96 (25.23)     4:01.07 (52.34)
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:57.14    4:01.20 SCS    
     1) Horan, Julia E 16               2) Brant, Eliza N 17              
     3) Danin, Kylie L 18               4) Larson, Kimberly P 23          
                  28.69       59.31 (59.31)     1:30.74 (31.43)   2:06.87 (1:07.56)
        2:33.78 (26.91)     3:06.68 (59.81)     3:32.15 (25.47)     4:01.20 (54.52)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:57.51    4:01.65 SCS    
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14           2) Smith, Megan E 15              
     3) Kelly, Rose E 14                4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 17       
                  28.90       59.03 (59.03)     1:31.34 (32.31)   2:07.51 (1:08.48)
        2:34.85 (27.34)     3:06.86 (59.35)     3:32.58 (25.72)     4:01.65 (54.79)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:58.88    4:03.09 SCS    
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 16       2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Zhang, Crystal 14               4) Wu, Samantha 17                
                  28.68       59.89 (59.89)     1:31.74 (31.85)   2:09.10 (1:09.21)
        2:36.43 (27.33)     3:07.95 (58.85)     3:34.01 (26.06)     4:03.09 (55.14)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      4:02.33    4:03.23 SCS    
     1) Litvinsky, Sarah C 16           2) Mungroo, Melissa R 13          
     3) Globus, Adi L 16                4) Arevalo, Isabel 13             
                  29.59   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:32.37 (31.68)   2:08.71 (1:08.02)
        2:35.98 (27.27)     3:08.68 (59.97)     3:34.26 (25.58)     4:03.23 (54.55)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:03.24    4:03.29 SCS    
     1) Willie, Cassandra D 17          2) Anderson, Emily N 16           
     3) Bardak, Emily E 14              4) Shemet, Nancy K 17             
                  29.53   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:32.91 (32.04)   2:09.20 (1:08.33)
        2:36.92 (27.72)     3:08.10 (58.90)     3:34.61 (26.51)     4:03.29 (55.19)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'C'            4:05.80    4:04.01 SCS    
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 15       2) Marzano, Haleigh M 14          
     3) McArdle, Maeve C 14             4) Fountain, Isabella I 13        
                  29.37   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:32.62 (30.62)   2:08.47 (1:06.47)
        2:36.33 (27.86)   3:09.05 (1:00.58)     3:34.76 (25.71)     4:04.01 (54.96)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:06.33    4:04.27 SCS    
     1) Wang, Amanda H 17               2) Schwab, Carly A 13             
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 15            4) McClung, Demitra R 16          
                  29.19   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:32.30 (31.66)   2:09.18 (1:08.54)
        2:36.99 (27.81)   3:09.96 (1:00.78)     3:35.74 (25.78)     4:04.27 (54.31)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:59.35   x4:04.63 SCS    
     1) Ye, Alice 14                    2) Gallego, Samantha E 15         
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 14            4) Duong, Kathleen M 14           
                  30.37   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:34.59 (29.33)   2:10.71 (1:05.45)
        2:38.44 (27.73)   3:10.80 (1:00.09)     3:36.20 (25.40)     4:04.63 (53.83)
 21 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:03.01   x4:05.02 SCS    
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 17             2) Malyszka, Kelly D 15           
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 15        4) O'Shea, Kelli A 15             
                  29.87   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:33.17 (31.89)   2:10.33 (1:09.05)
        2:37.97 (27.64)     3:10.22 (59.89)     3:36.07 (25.85)     4:05.02 (54.80)
 22 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:00.48    4:05.18 SCS    
     1) Elcott, Ina M 16                2) Baione, Rebecca K 15           
     3) Bergin, Kate C 17               4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 15      
                  28.94       59.33 (59.33)     1:32.78 (33.45)   2:11.08 (1:11.75)
        2:38.80 (27.72)     3:10.74 (59.66)     3:36.35 (25.61)     4:05.18 (54.44)
 23 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:59.87    4:05.83 SCS    
     1) Kuenzler, Rachel 15             2) Overeem, Alexa J 17            
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 17             4) Arana, Jessica 17              
                  29.67   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:32.95 (31.87)   2:10.01 (1:08.93)
        2:38.19 (28.18)   3:10.68 (1:00.67)     3:36.73 (26.05)     4:05.83 (55.15)
 24 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:06.45    4:07.18 SCS    
     1) Schubert, Olivia C 16           2) Flagiello, Mia 15              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 13          4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
                  30.11   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:33.65 (31.62)   2:10.11 (1:08.08)
        2:38.86 (28.75)   3:11.46 (1:01.35)     3:38.05 (26.59)     4:07.18 (55.72)
 25 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         4:00.82    4:07.38 SCS    
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 15             2) Graham, Kendra S 15            
     3) Lam, Donna 17                   4) Cudney, Jillian J 13           
                  30.00   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:35.41 (34.02)   2:13.94 (1:12.55)
        2:40.79 (26.85)     3:12.20 (58.26)     3:38.14 (25.94)     4:07.38 (55.18)
 26 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:08.36    4:07.69 SCS    
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 16              2) Howard, Grace J 14             
     3) Reynolds, Margaret H 17         4) Reynolds, Kerryann M 14        
                  29.96   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:34.21 (32.04)   2:11.27 (1:09.10)
        2:39.41 (28.14)   3:12.75 (1:01.48)     3:38.95 (26.20)     4:07.69 (54.94)
 27 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:11.83    4:08.22 SCS    
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 17        2) Sistare, Kathryn M 17          
     3) Mackrel, Naima J 16             4) Fisher, Kristin M 17           
                  28.67       59.19 (59.19)     1:31.51 (32.32)   2:09.41 (1:10.22)
        2:37.24 (27.83)   3:10.75 (1:01.34)     3:37.40 (26.65)     4:08.22 (57.47)
 28 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:07.92    4:08.79 SCS    
     1) Brennan, Catie F 14             2) Tomita, Yurika 14              
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie J 16         4) Moody, Sophia P 18             
                  29.76   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:34.73 (33.52)   2:12.46 (1:11.25)
        2:39.98 (27.52)   3:13.00 (1:00.54)     3:39.22 (26.22)     4:08.79 (55.79)
 29 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            4:09.75    4:09.47 SCS    
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 17           2) Papele, Kianna S 17            
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 15             4) Magee, Brianna R 15            
                  30.56   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:34.92 (31.97)   2:12.07 (1:09.12)
        2:40.01 (27.94)   3:12.35 (1:00.28)     3:39.43 (27.08)     4:09.47 (57.12)
 30 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:20.24    4:09.92 SCS    
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 12             2) Cullinan, Madison 16           
     3) Conway, Megan F 16              4) Frey, Sophie G 16              
                  30.53   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:37.13 (26.58)   2:14.53 (1:03.98)
        2:42.70 (28.17)   3:15.52 (1:00.99)     3:41.17 (25.65)     4:09.92 (54.40)
 31 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:02.75    4:10.01 SCS    
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 15     
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 15       4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14       
                  30.06   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:35.24 (32.55)   2:12.79 (1:10.10)
        2:40.29 (27.50)   3:13.83 (1:01.04)     3:40.69 (26.86)     4:10.01 (56.18)
 32 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           4:13.04    4:10.74 SCS    
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 16             2) Fong, Elise C 13               
     3) Fong, Chloe C 14                4) Fergus, Aerin S 14             
                  30.22   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:36.26 (33.89)   2:15.43 (1:13.06)
        2:43.45 (28.02)     3:15.12 (59.69)     3:41.30 (26.18)     4:10.74 (55.62)
 33 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:23.19    4:11.55 SCS    
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 15          2) Stanford, Catherine M 12       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 13              4) Skarren, Kaley L 13            
                  30.68   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:35.10 (32.37)   2:13.38 (1:10.65)
        2:42.31 (28.93)   3:15.51 (1:02.13)     3:42.42 (26.91)     4:11.55 (56.04)
 34 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:08.26    4:11.84 SCS    
     1) Morgan, Alice T 16              2) Bosse, Clare M 13              
     3) Vela, Allison J 14              4) Troy, Kaitlyn E 17             
                  30.12   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:35.30 (32.46)   2:12.86 (1:10.02)
        2:42.35 (29.49)   3:16.55 (1:03.69)     3:42.49 (25.94)     4:11.84 (55.29)
 35 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:21.62    4:13.06 METS   
     1) Adams, Skylar R 16              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 17             
     3) Macdonald, Sarah A 15           4) Dillon, Claire 17              
                  29.19   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:33.28 (32.77)   2:12.29 (1:11.78)
        2:41.05 (28.76)   3:16.54 (1:04.25)     3:43.08 (26.54)     4:13.06 (56.52)
 36 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 4:11.96    4:13.21 METS   
     1) Shannon, Kayla 13               2) Fullerton, Haley E 16          
     3) Garces, Tessa J 17              4) Garces, Francesca L 13         
                  31.25   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:36.64 (32.27)   2:14.16 (1:09.79)
        2:42.95 (28.79)   3:16.91 (1:02.75)     3:43.30 (26.39)     4:13.21 (56.30)
 37 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:19.81    4:13.32 METS   
     1) Noble, Allison E 16             2) Nikolski, Grace M 17           
     3) Webb, Rachel M 16               4) Tang, Emily 14                 
                  32.09   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:37.24 (31.35)   2:12.84 (1:06.95)
        2:41.55 (28.71)   3:17.23 (1:04.39)     3:43.93 (26.70)     4:13.32 (56.09)
 38 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:21.69    4:15.60 METS   
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 18        2) Smerechniak, Jillian K 15      
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 12            4) Boyle, Erin 17                 
                  30.45   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:37.49 (34.01)   2:18.16 (1:14.68)
        2:46.07 (27.91)   3:20.06 (1:01.90)     3:46.46 (26.40)     4:15.60 (55.54)
 39 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:03.71    4:15.97 METS   
     1) Fan, Catherine 13               2) Phang, Yee C 17                
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14        4) Polanco, Kayla M 14            
                  29.85   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:34.62 (33.20)   2:13.94 (1:12.52)
        2:43.96 (30.02)   3:19.39 (1:05.45)     3:46.42 (27.03)     4:15.97 (56.58)
 40 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 4:10.34    4:16.77 METS   
     1) Callahan, Madeline 16           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 16          
     3) Dexter, Marisa N 17             4) Narvarte, Aspen A 17           
                  30.12   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:37.07 (34.10)   2:16.92 (1:13.95)
        2:45.71 (28.79)   3:20.14 (1:03.22)     3:46.60 (26.46)     4:16.77 (56.63)
 41 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 4:28.23    4:27.28 METS   
     1) Frenkel, Lea 13                 2) Duggan, Sarah 14               
     3) Halderman, Emma 12              4) Benfante, Alexis T 13          
                  31.16   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:39.70 (35.54)   2:20.41 (1:16.25)
        2:50.00 (29.59)   3:25.98 (1:05.57)     3:54.34 (28.36)   4:27.28 (1:01.30)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.73   2/22/2014 Matthew S Targett, New York Athleti          
                19.99  NAT US National Champs.
                20.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                21.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                21.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                22.49  SCS Speedo Series
                23.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Targett, Matthew S        29 New York Athleti-MR    20.36      19.86 NAT    
  2 Toomey, Derek M           23 Badger Swim Club-MR    20.12      20.06 JRN    
  3 Fraser, Brett M           25 New York Athleti-MR    20.83      20.23 JRN    
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     20 Unattached-MR          20.81      20.33 JRN    
  5 Miller, Cody W            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.00      20.71 JRNB   
  6 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      25 New York Athleti-MR    21.23      21.06 JRNB   
  7 Sun, Hongzhe              29 New York Athleti-MR    21.47      21.26 NCSA   
  8 Feeley, Ryan J            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.37      22.06 SCS    
B - Final
  9 Smith, Bobby              26 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.64      21.57 NCSA   
 10 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR        21.76      21.61 NCSA   
 11 Miou, Eric                19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.65      21.62 NCSA   
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.04      21.67 NCSA   
 13 Khajegi, Soroush          25 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.07      21.68 NCSA   
 14 Esquen, Bruno M           24 New York Athleti-MR    21.94      21.75 NC-B   
 15 Blaze, Clifford F         44 New York Athleti-MR    21.63      21.82 NC-B   
 16 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.61      22.37 SCS    
C - Final
 17 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.32      22.13 SCS    
 18 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.33      22.14 SCS    
 19 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.24      22.15 SCS    
 20 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR    22.43      22.18 SCS    
 21 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.41      22.26 SCS    
 22 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.47      22.30 SCS    
 23 McKenna, Brendan          17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    22.43      22.36 SCS    
 -- Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.12         NS        
D - Final
 25 Wu, Kevin Z               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    22.59      22.03 SCS    
 26 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.55      22.12 SCS    
 27 Winograd, Nicholas        17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.50      22.19 SCS    
 28 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.64      22.40 SCS    
 29 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.55      22.42 SCS    
 30 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.63      22.47 SCS    
 31 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 Aqua Gems-MR           22.59      22.52 METS   
 32 Freeman, John T           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.55      22.59 METS   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.73   2/22/2014 Matthew S Targett, New York Athleti          
                19.99  NAT US National Champs.
                20.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                21.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                21.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                22.49  SCS Speedo Series
                23.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toomey, Derek M           23 Badger Swim Club-MR    18.95      20.12 qJRN   
  2 Targett, Matthew S        29 New York Athleti-MR    19.73      20.36 qJRN   
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     20 Unattached-MR          20.22      20.81 qJRNB  
  4 Fraser, Brett M           25 New York Athleti-MR    20.64      20.83 qJRNB  
  5 Miller, Cody W            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.79      21.00 qJRNB  
  6 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      25 New York Athleti-MR    20.82      21.23 qNCSA  
  7 Feeley, Ryan J            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    20.46      21.37 qNCSA  
  8 Sun, Hongzhe              29 New York Athleti-MR    21.48      21.47 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.36      21.61 qNCSA  
 10 Blaze, Clifford F         44 New York Athleti-MR    21.72      21.63 qNCSA  
 11 Smith, Bobby              26 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.25      21.64 qNCSA  
 12 Miou, Eric                19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    20.99      21.65 qNCSA  
 13 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR        21.48      21.76 qNC-B  
 14 Esquen, Bruno M           24 New York Athleti-MR    21.91      21.94 qSCS   
 15 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      21.77      22.04 qSCS   
 16 Khajegi, Soroush          25 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.59      22.07 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vernoia, Michael F        24 New York Athleti-MR    21.50      22.11 qSCS   
 18 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.17L     22.12 qSCS   
 19 Regent, Vince             22 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.30      22.13 qSCS   
 20 Krna, Andrew B            32 New York Athleti-MR    21.86      22.19 qSCS   
 21 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Long Island Expr-MR    21.87      22.24 qSCS   
 22 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     21.02      22.32 qSCS   
 23 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.05      22.33 qSCS   
 24 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.71      22.41 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR    21.88      22.43 qSCS   
 25 McKenna, Brendan          17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.52      22.43 qSCS   
 27 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.96      22.47 qSCS   
 28 Winograd, Nicholas        17 Aqua Gems-MR           21.87      22.50 qMETS  
 29 Pfohl, Matthew C          19 Aqua Gems-MR           21.94      22.51 qMETS  
 30 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.41      22.55 qMETS  
 30 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.00      22.55 qMETS  
 30 Freeman, John T           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.98      22.55 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 Aqua Gems-MR           21.80      22.59 METS   
 33 Wu, Kevin Z               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    22.12      22.59 METS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.38      22.63 METS   
 36 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.17      22.64 METS   
 37 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 New York City Aq-MR    22.11      22.65 METS   
 38 Townsend, Delano R        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.75      22.71 METS   
 39 Eng, William A            15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.35      22.72 METS   
 40 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.53      22.76 METS   
 41 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.38      22.77 METS   
 42 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.39      22.78 METS   
 42 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR        22.85      22.78 METS   
 44 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.71      22.80 METS   
 45 Semak, Bohdan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.51L     22.84 METS   
 46 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.77      22.86 METS   
 46 Bryant, Joshua M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.48      22.86 METS   
 46 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.69      22.86 METS   
 49 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    21.93      22.87 METS   
 49 Oumarov, Elan             15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.54L     22.87 METS   
 51 Burke, Ryan M             17 Three Village Sw-MR    22.67      22.89 METS   
 52 Knapp, Michael P          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       22.50      22.90 METS   
 53 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.99      22.91 METS   
 53 Alers, Louis              19 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     22.98      22.91 METS   
 55 Zou, Evan J               17 Three Village Sw-MR    22.48      23.03 METS   
 56 Bosse, Matthew M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.79      23.04 METS   
 57 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.49      23.05 METS   
 58 Laporte, Leonardo F       16 Washingtonville-MR     22.72      23.08 METS   
 59 Vargas, Anthony J         17 Riverbank Redtai-MR    22.86      23.10        
 60 Liu, Michael J            15 Northern Dutches-MR    22.99      23.12        
 61 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.82      23.15        
 62 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.85      23.16        
 63 Shumikhin, Michael        18 Roosevelt Island-MR    22.62      23.18        
 63 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.63      23.18        
 65 Wong, Jeffrey             17 Flushing YMCA-MR       23.01      23.23        
 65 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.35      23.23        
 67 Verba, Vlad               18 Una Mpny-MR            22.90      23.25        
 68 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.95      23.27        
 69 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.04      23.30        
 70 Dubs, Chasen E            13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     22.91      23.35        
 71 Earley, Sean P            18 Long Island Expr-MR    22.76      23.37        
 72 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.61      23.42        
 73 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.95      23.45        
 74 Wadsworth, John D         16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    23.03      23.46        
 75 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.48      23.49        
 76 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 Flushing YMCA-MR       22.26      23.51        
 77 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Team Suffolk-MR        22.41      23.53        
 78 Zhu, Beck                 16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.40S     23.55        
 79 Eger, William H           16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.44      23.65        
 80 Haines, Timothy           17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.98      23.73        
 81 Frawley, Robert J         26 New York Athleti-MR    22.85      23.74        
 82 Ribeiro, Damion           14 New York City Aq-MR    22.85      23.99        
 83 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.97      24.02        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton         16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.99         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.85   2/23/2014 Brett M Fraser, New York Athleti             
                43.59  NAT US National Champs.
                44.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                45.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                47.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                48.89  SCS Speedo Series
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fraser, Brett M           25 New York Athleti-MR    45.12      43.89 JRN    
                  20.85       43.89 (23.04)                                        
  2 Targett, Matthew S        29 New York Athleti-MR    45.26      43.93 JRN    
                  21.18       43.93 (22.75)                                        
  3 Toomey, Derek M           23 Badger Swim Club-MR    44.52      44.17 JRN    
                  21.13       44.17 (23.04)                                        
  4 Modrov, Drew A            25 Una Col-MR             45.46      44.81 JRNB   
                  21.27       44.81 (23.54)                                        
  5 Sun, Hongzhe              29 New York Athleti-MR    46.32      45.81 NCSA   
                  21.83       45.81 (23.98)                                        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      46.97      46.48 NCSA   
                  22.35       46.48 (24.13)                                        
  7 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.91      46.91 NCSA   
                  22.51       46.91 (24.40)                                        
  8 Doherty, John Z           23 New York Athleti-MR    47.08      47.06 NCSA   
                  22.45       47.06 (24.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vernoia, Michael F        24 New York Athleti-MR    47.22      47.16 NC-B   
                  22.61       47.16 (24.55)                                        
 10 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.65      47.50 SCS    
                  23.21       47.50 (24.29)                                        
 11 Khajegi, Soroush          25 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.84      47.64 SCS    
                  22.83       47.64 (24.81)                                        
 12 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.86      47.84 SCS    
                  22.91       47.84 (24.93)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR    48.32      48.20 SCS    
                  23.18       48.20 (25.02)                                        
 14 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.42      48.65 SCS    
                  23.13       48.65 (25.52)                                        
 15 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.11      48.75 SCS    
                  23.53       48.75 (25.22)                                        
 16 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Long Island Expr-MR    48.38      48.76 SCS    
                  23.01       48.76 (25.75)                                        
C - Final
 17 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.91      48.02 SCS    
                  23.23       48.02 (24.79)                                        
 18 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    49.10      48.21 SCS    
                  23.25       48.21 (24.96)                                        
 19 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.67      48.35 SCS    
                  23.31       48.35 (25.04)                                        
 20 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.06      48.77 SCS    
                  23.00       48.77 (25.77)                                        
 21 Townsend, Delano R        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.99      48.89 SCS    
                  23.23       48.89 (25.66)                                        
 22 Freeman, John T           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.09      48.97 METS   
                  23.45       48.97 (25.52)                                        
 23 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.05      49.10 METS   
                  23.68       49.10 (25.42)                                        
 -- Konovalov, Nicholas       18 New York City Aq-MR    48.66         NS        
D - Final
 25 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.32      48.71 SCS    
                  23.72       48.71 (24.99)                                        
 26 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.38      48.86 SCS    
                  23.40       48.86 (25.46)                                        
 27 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR    49.26      48.95 METS   
                  23.59       48.95 (25.36)                                        
 28 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.45      49.08 METS   
                  23.78       49.08 (25.30)                                        
 29 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.17      49.39 METS   
                  23.83       49.39 (25.56)                                        
 30 Camerano, Costantino      17 Long Island Expr-MR    49.13      49.52 METS   
                  23.47       49.52 (26.05)                                        
 31 Dubs, Chasen E            13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     49.49      50.02 METS   
                  23.98       50.02 (26.04)                                        
 32 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 Aqua Gems-MR           49.38      50.79        
                  24.09       50.79 (26.70)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.85   2/23/2014 Brett M Fraser, New York Athleti             
                43.59  NAT US National Champs.
                44.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                45.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                47.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                48.89  SCS Speedo Series
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toomey, Derek M           23 Badger Swim Club-MR    42.42      44.52 qJRN   
                  21.38       44.52 (23.14)                                        
  2 Fraser, Brett M           25 New York Athleti-MR    43.85      45.12 qJRNB  
                  21.64       45.12 (23.48)                                        
  3 Targett, Matthew S        29 New York Athleti-MR    44.29      45.26 qJRNB  
                  21.67       45.26 (23.59)                                        
  4 Modrov, Drew A            25 Una Col-MR             43.61      45.46 qNCSA  
                  22.11       45.46 (23.35)                                        
  5 Sun, Hongzhe              29 New York Athleti-MR    45.95      46.32 qNCSA  
                  21.93       46.32 (24.39)                                        
  6 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.49      46.91 qNCSA  
                  22.54       46.91 (24.37)                                        
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      46.81      46.97 qNCSA  
                  22.64       46.97 (24.33)                                        
  8 Doherty, John Z           23 New York Athleti-MR    45.66      47.08 qNCSA  
                  22.92       47.08 (24.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vernoia, Michael F        24 New York Athleti-MR    45.74      47.22 qNC-B  
                  22.59       47.22 (24.63)                                        
 10 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      25 New York Athleti-MR    44.76      47.27 qNC-B  
                  22.52       47.27 (24.75)                                        
 11 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR        47.15      47.37 qSCS   
                  22.68       47.37 (24.69)                                        
 12 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.90      47.65 qSCS   
                  23.28       47.65 (24.37)                                        
 13 Khajegi, Soroush          25 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.31      47.84 qSCS   
                  23.03       47.84 (24.81)                                        
 14 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.44      47.86 qSCS   
                  23.13       47.86 (24.73)                                        
 15 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.70      48.11 qSCS   
                  23.32       48.11 (24.79)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR    48.28      48.32 qSCS   
                  23.13       48.32 (25.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Long Island Expr-MR    48.69      48.38 qSCS   
                  23.05       48.38 (25.33)                                        
 18 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.53      48.42 qSCS   
                  22.94       48.42 (25.48)                                        
 19 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.43      48.50 qSCS   
                  23.20       48.50 (25.30)                                        
 20 Krna, Andrew B            32 New York Athleti-MR    48.24      48.55 qSCS   
                  23.13       48.55 (25.42)                                        
 21 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 New York City Aq-MR    48.11      48.66 qSCS   
                  23.54       48.66 (25.12)                                        
 22 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.10      48.67 qSCS   
                  23.44       48.67 (25.23)                                        
 23 Blaze, Clifford F         44 New York Athleti-MR    48.12      48.77 qSCS   
                  22.72       48.77 (26.05)                                        
 24 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.57L     48.91 qMETS  
                  23.58       48.91 (25.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Townsend, Delano R        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.48      48.99 qMETS  
                  23.26       48.99 (25.73)                                        
 26 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.33      49.05 qMETS  
                  24.11       49.05 (24.94)                                        
 27 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.64      49.06 qMETS  
                  23.31       49.06 (25.75)                                        
 28 Freeman, John T           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.03      49.09 qMETS  
                  23.26       49.09 (25.83)                                        
 29 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.57      49.10 qMETS  
                  23.71       49.10 (25.39)                                        
 30 Camerano, Costantino      17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.89      49.13 qMETS  
                  23.00       49.13 (26.13)                                        
 31 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.04      49.17 qMETS  
                  23.61       49.17 (25.56)                                        
 32 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.97      49.21 qMETS  
                  23.61       49.21 (25.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR    49.30      49.26 METS   
                  23.65       49.26 (25.61)                                        
 34 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.88      49.32 METS   
                  24.07       49.32 (25.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 Aqua Gems-MR           47.55      49.38 METS   
                  23.06       49.38 (26.32)                                        
 35 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     46.73      49.38 METS   
                  23.18       49.38 (26.20)                                        
 37 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    48.93      49.45 METS   
                  24.17       49.45 (25.28)                                        
 38 Dubs, Chasen E            13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     49.95      49.49 METS   
                  24.11       49.49 (25.38)                                        
 39 Verba, Vlad               18 Una Mpny-MR            48.82      49.50 METS   
                  23.70       49.50 (25.80)                                        
 40 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.03      49.51 METS   
                  23.74       49.51 (25.77)                                        
 41 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.86      49.53 METS   
                  24.06       49.53 (25.47)                                        
 42 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.13      49.57 METS   
                  23.89       49.57 (25.68)                                        
 42 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.65      49.57 METS   
                  23.76       49.57 (25.81)                                        
 44 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.05      49.62 METS   
                  23.68       49.62 (25.94)                                        
 45 Dwyer, John P             15 Washingtonville-MR     57.38L     49.67 METS   
                  23.90       49.67 (25.77)                                        
 45 Nuess, Christopher J      28 New York Athleti-MR    49.43      49.67 METS   
                  24.41       49.67 (25.26)                                        
 47 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.49      49.77 METS   
                  23.57       49.77 (26.20)                                        
 48 Watler, Jaleel C          17 New York City Aq-MR    49.44      49.82 METS   
                  24.07       49.82 (25.75)                                        
 49 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    50.04      49.84 METS   
                  23.68       49.84 (26.16)                                        
 50 Eng, William A            15 Long Island Expr-MR    49.08      49.89 METS   
                  23.75       49.89 (26.14)                                        
 51 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.78      49.95 METS   
                  23.67       49.95 (26.28)                                        
 52 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.73      49.97 METS   
                  23.91       49.97 (26.06)                                        
 53 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.79L     50.01 METS   
                  24.03       50.01 (25.98)                                        
 54 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.15L     50.02 METS   
                  24.02       50.02 (26.00)                                        
 55 Liu, Michael J            15 Northern Dutches-MR    49.83      50.15 METS   
                  23.92       50.15 (26.23)                                        
 56 Helbock, Robert           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    49.47      50.23        
                  24.53       50.23 (25.70)                                        
 57 Bosse, Matthew M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.61      50.25        
                  23.90       50.25 (26.35)                                        
 58 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.30      50.29        
                  24.24       50.29 (26.05)                                        
 59 Alers, Louis              19 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     49.80      50.31        
                  24.02       50.31 (26.29)                                        
 60 Amato, Steven A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.07      50.36        
                  24.01       50.36 (26.35)                                        
 61 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.00      50.40        
                  24.00       50.40 (26.40)                                        
 62 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.35      50.63        
                  23.96       50.63 (26.67)                                        
 63 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.79L     50.66        
                  24.05       50.66 (26.61)                                        
 64 Destaebler, Andrew D      17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.63      50.68        
                  24.32       50.68 (26.36)                                        
 65 Powers, William P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.53L     50.91        
                  24.22       50.91 (26.69)                                        
 66 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.13      50.98        
                  24.60       50.98 (26.38)                                        
 67 Semak, Bohdan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.82      51.01        
                  24.80       51.01 (26.21)                                        
 68 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.84      51.23        
                  24.50       51.23 (26.73)                                        
 69 Pfohl, Matthew C          19 Aqua Gems-MR           48.35      51.36        
                  24.48       51.36 (26.88)                                        
 70 Cowden, Luke S            17 Team Suffolk-MR        49.72      51.46        
                  24.44       51.46 (27.02)                                        
 71 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.41      51.54        
                  24.32       51.54 (27.22)                                        
 72 Kleinsmith, Charles L     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.95      51.90        
                  24.92       51.90 (26.98)                                        
 72 Maida, Troy A             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.77      51.90        
                  24.57       51.90 (27.33)                                        
 -- Smit, Daniel A            24 New York Athleti-MR    46.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Valdivieso, Juan P        33 New York Athleti-MR    48.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Palumbo, Gregory T        34 New York Athleti-MR    48.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     20 Unattached-MR          44.17         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:36.49  NAT US National Champs.
                1:38.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:40.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:43.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:46.49  SCS Speedo Series
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            25 Una Col-MR           1:40.84    1:39.19 JRNB   
                  22.65       47.52 (24.87)     1:12.95 (25.43)     1:39.19 (26.24)
  2 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.82    1:40.61 NCSA   
                  23.52       48.69 (25.17)     1:14.73 (26.04)     1:40.61 (25.88)
  3 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.24    1:41.31 NCSA   
                  23.58       49.14 (25.56)     1:15.16 (26.02)     1:41.31 (26.15)
  4 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:40.06    1:41.38 NCSA   
                  23.55       49.15 (25.60)     1:15.56 (26.41)     1:41.38 (25.82)
  5 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.17    1:41.88 NCSA   
                  23.73       50.00 (26.27)     1:16.06 (26.06)     1:41.88 (25.82)
  6 Feeley, Ryan J            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:40.34    1:41.90 NCSA   
                  23.47       49.20 (25.73)     1:15.09 (25.89)     1:41.90 (26.81)
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:42.71    1:42.01 NCSA   
                  23.69       49.45 (25.76)     1:15.84 (26.39)     1:42.01 (26.17)
  8 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.49    1:46.77 METS   
                  24.39       51.00 (26.61)     1:18.70 (27.70)     1:46.77 (28.07)
B - Final
  9 Fraser, Brett M           25 New York Athleti-MR  1:43.37    1:41.15 NCSA   
                  22.49       47.97 (25.48)     1:14.35 (26.38)     1:41.15 (26.80)
 10 Regent, Vince             22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.72    1:42.26 NCSA   
                  23.89       49.65 (25.76)     1:16.00 (26.35)     1:42.26 (26.26)
 11 Hood, Cameron G           24 New York Athleti-MR  1:42.97    1:42.95 NCSA   
                  24.03       49.84 (25.81)     1:16.26 (26.42)     1:42.95 (26.69)
 12 Belzer, David I           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:44.16    1:43.42 NC-B   
                  23.88       49.82 (25.94)     1:16.69 (26.87)     1:43.42 (26.73)
 13 White, Tim G              24 New York Athleti-MR  1:43.66    1:43.94 NC-B   
                  24.44       51.04 (26.60)     1:17.43 (26.39)     1:43.94 (26.51)
 14 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:44.92    1:45.05 SCS    
                  23.79       50.28 (26.49)     1:17.67 (27.39)     1:45.05 (27.38)
 15 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:45.21    1:45.47 SCS    
                  24.96       51.95 (26.99)     1:18.92 (26.97)     1:45.47 (26.55)
 16 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:44.47    1:45.54 SCS    
                  24.38       50.85 (26.47)     1:18.04 (27.19)     1:45.54 (27.50)
C - Final
 17 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.78    1:44.47 SCS    
                  24.66       51.47 (26.81)     1:18.46 (26.99)     1:44.47 (26.01)
 18 Broe, Charlie H           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:45.76    1:45.55 SCS    
                  25.02       51.88 (26.86)     1:19.02 (27.14)     1:45.55 (26.53)
 19 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.21    1:45.71 SCS    
                  24.41       51.29 (26.88)     1:18.92 (27.63)     1:45.71 (26.79)
 20 Powers, William P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.38    1:46.33 SCS    
                  24.47       51.14 (26.67)     1:18.65 (27.51)     1:46.33 (27.68)
 21 Watler, Jaleel C          17 New York City Aq-MR  1:46.75    1:46.52 METS   
                  25.14       51.85 (26.71)     1:19.36 (27.51)     1:46.52 (27.16)
 22 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.76    1:46.59 METS   
                  24.26       51.58 (27.32)     1:19.41 (27.83)     1:46.59 (27.18)
 23 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.67    1:46.93 METS   
                  24.68       52.25 (27.57)     1:19.23 (26.98)     1:46.93 (27.70)
 24 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.96    1:48.81 METS   
                  24.64       51.99 (27.35)     1:19.99 (28.00)     1:48.81 (28.82)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:36.49  NAT US National Champs.
                1:38.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:40.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:43.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:46.49  SCS Speedo Series
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:40.61    1:40.06 qJRNB  
                  23.49       48.98 (25.49)     1:14.44 (25.46)     1:40.06 (25.62)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:36.12    1:40.34 qNCSA  
                  23.58       49.38 (25.80)     1:15.23 (25.85)     1:40.34 (25.11)
  3 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:41.21    1:40.82 qNCSA  
                  23.55       48.87 (25.32)     1:14.88 (26.01)     1:40.82 (25.94)
  4 Modrov, Drew A            25 Una Col-MR           1:37.28    1:40.84 qNCSA  
                  23.16       48.61 (25.45)     1:14.76 (26.15)     1:40.84 (26.08)
  5 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.45    1:41.24 qNCSA  
                  23.46       49.13 (25.67)     1:14.94 (25.81)     1:41.24 (26.30)
  6 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.88    1:42.17 qNCSA  
                  23.79       49.90 (26.11)     1:16.16 (26.26)     1:42.17 (26.01)
  7 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:41.47    1:42.49 qNCSA  
                  24.20       50.04 (25.84)     1:16.39 (26.35)     1:42.49 (26.10)
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:43.57    1:42.71 qNCSA  
                  23.85       49.68 (25.83)     1:16.50 (26.82)     1:42.71 (26.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regent, Vince             22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:39.48    1:42.72 qNCSA  
                  23.73       49.65 (25.92)     1:16.03 (26.38)     1:42.72 (26.69)
 10 Hood, Cameron G           24 New York Athleti-MR  1:45.47    1:42.97 qNCSA  
                  23.63       49.46 (25.83)     1:15.90 (26.44)     1:42.97 (27.07)
 11 Fraser, Brett M           25 New York Athleti-MR  1:37.96    1:43.37 qNC-B  
                  22.97       48.72 (25.75)     1:15.58 (26.86)     1:43.37 (27.79)
 12 White, Tim G              24 New York Athleti-MR  1:43.66    1:43.66 qNC-B  
                  23.46       49.46 (26.00)     1:16.46 (27.00)     1:43.66 (27.20)
 13 Belzer, David I           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:39.58    1:44.16 qSCS   
                  24.10       50.26 (26.16)     1:17.21 (26.95)     1:44.16 (26.95)
 14 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:44.59    1:44.47 qSCS   
                  24.36       50.55 (26.19)     1:17.25 (26.70)     1:44.47 (27.22)
 15 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.03    1:44.92 qSCS   
                  23.47       49.69 (26.22)     1:17.20 (27.51)     1:44.92 (27.72)
 16 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:42.74    1:45.02 qSCS   
                  24.60       51.19 (26.59)     1:17.79 (26.60)     1:45.02 (27.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:45.31    1:45.21 qSCS   
                  24.52       51.31 (26.79)     1:18.39 (27.08)     1:45.21 (26.82)
 18 Catano, Alberto           23 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:42.81    1:45.66 qSCS   
                  24.39       50.70 (26.31)     1:17.91 (27.21)     1:45.66 (27.75)
 19 Broe, Charlie H           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:45.27    1:45.76 qSCS   
                  24.73       51.02 (26.29)     1:18.27 (27.25)     1:45.76 (27.49)
 20 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.42    1:45.78 qSCS   
                  24.47       51.22 (26.75)     1:18.81 (27.59)     1:45.78 (26.97)
 21 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.75    1:45.83 qSCS   
                  24.96       51.77 (26.81)     1:18.80 (27.03)     1:45.83 (27.03)
 22 Cannon, Sean D            16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:44.26    1:46.19 qSCS   
                  24.45       50.96 (26.51)     1:18.02 (27.06)     1:46.19 (28.17)
 23 Palumbo, Gregory T        34 New York Athleti-MR  1:44.05    1:46.29 qSCS   
                  25.38       52.27 (26.89)     1:19.11 (26.84)     1:46.29 (27.18)
 24 Vernoia, Michael F        24 New York Athleti-MR  1:39.75    1:46.52 qMETS  
                  23.68       49.78 (26.10)     1:17.47 (27.69)     1:46.52 (29.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.24    1:46.67 METS   
                  24.46       51.33 (26.87)     1:18.78 (27.45)     1:46.67 (27.89)
 26 Watler, Jaleel C          17 New York City Aq-MR  1:45.72    1:46.75 METS   
                  25.18       51.63 (26.45)     1:19.54 (27.91)     1:46.75 (27.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.66    1:46.76 METS   
                  24.97       52.19 (27.22)     1:19.65 (27.46)     1:46.76 (27.11)
 28 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.81    1:46.96 METS   
                  24.42       51.43 (27.01)     1:19.34 (27.91)     1:46.96 (27.62)
 29 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.34    1:47.06 METS   
                  24.30       51.27 (26.97)     1:19.15 (27.88)     1:47.06 (27.91)
 30 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.08    1:47.21 METS   
                  24.40       51.23 (26.83)     1:19.09 (27.86)     1:47.21 (28.12)
 31 Powers, William P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:49.88    1:47.38 METS   
                  24.22       50.82 (26.60)     1:18.76 (27.94)     1:47.38 (28.62)
 32 Chen, Geoffrey            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.38    1:47.62 METS   
                  24.55       51.53 (26.98)     1:19.81 (28.28)     1:47.62 (27.81)
 33 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:48.45    1:47.87 METS   
                  24.55       51.91 (27.36)     1:20.69 (28.78)     1:47.87 (27.18)
 34 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.53    1:47.89 METS   
                  25.59       52.77 (27.18)     1:20.34 (27.57)     1:47.89 (27.55)
 35 Graminski, Thomas F       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:48.84    1:47.98 METS   
                  25.60       53.29 (27.69)     1:20.71 (27.42)     1:47.98 (27.27)
 36 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.40    1:47.99 METS   
                  25.10       52.15 (27.05)     1:19.96 (27.81)     1:47.99 (28.03)
 37 Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.42    1:48.01 METS   
                  24.44       51.76 (27.32)     1:20.27 (28.51)     1:48.01 (27.74)
 38 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      25 New York Athleti-MR  1:46.79    1:48.11 METS   
                  24.13       50.58 (26.45)     1:18.80 (28.22)     1:48.11 (29.31)
 39 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:49.39    1:48.37 METS   
                  23.76       50.27 (26.51)     1:18.78 (28.51)     1:48.37 (29.59)
 39 Uszynski, Arthur          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:45.15    1:48.37 METS   
                  24.61       51.98 (27.37)     1:20.19 (28.21)     1:48.37 (28.18)
 41 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.86    1:48.38 METS   
                  25.21       53.09 (27.88)     1:20.72 (27.63)     1:48.38 (27.66)
 42 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:48.69    1:48.75 METS   
                  24.63       51.40 (26.77)     1:19.68 (28.28)     1:48.75 (29.07)
 43 Dwyer, John P             15 Washingtonville-MR   1:48.55    1:49.16 METS   
                  24.49       52.19 (27.70)     1:21.10 (28.91)     1:49.16 (28.06)
 44 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:48.44    1:49.27 METS   
                  24.78       51.97 (27.19)     1:20.50 (28.53)     1:49.27 (28.77)
 45 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 New York City Aq-MR  1:45.90    1:49.31 METS   
                  25.03       51.67 (26.64)     1:20.02 (28.35)     1:49.31 (29.29)
 46 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.28    1:49.37 METS   
                  24.64       51.46 (26.82)     1:20.10 (28.64)     1:49.37 (29.27)
 47 Cowden, Luke S            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.58    1:49.54 METS   
                  24.89       52.15 (27.26)     1:21.18 (29.03)     1:49.54 (28.36)
 48 Freeman, John T           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:47.26    1:49.68 METS   
                  24.37       51.68 (27.31)     1:20.22 (28.54)     1:49.68 (29.46)
 49 Carvao, Luis Felipe D     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:48.27    1:49.74 METS   
                  25.04       52.67 (27.63)     1:21.14 (28.47)     1:49.74 (28.60)
 50 Kapusta, Adam             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.76L   1:49.80 METS   
                  25.17       52.64 (27.47)     1:21.01 (28.37)     1:49.80 (28.79)
 51 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.93L   1:49.94 METS   
                  25.18       52.91 (27.73)     1:22.45 (29.54)     1:49.94 (27.49)
 51 Peticco, Juan P           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:49.37    1:49.94 METS   
                  25.72       53.42 (27.70)     1:22.17 (28.75)     1:49.94 (27.77)
 53 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.61    1:50.07        
                  24.99       52.64 (27.65)     1:21.20 (28.56)     1:50.07 (28.87)
 54 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.81    1:50.10        
                  25.03       52.21 (27.18)     1:20.99 (28.78)     1:50.10 (29.11)
 55 Thatcher, Timothy P       17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:48.61    1:50.22        
                  25.05       52.59 (27.54)     1:21.18 (28.59)     1:50.22 (29.04)
 56 Semak, Bohdan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.07L   1:50.31        
                  25.25       53.73 (28.48)     1:22.36 (28.63)     1:50.31 (27.95)
 57 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:49.03    1:50.88        
                  25.46       53.43 (27.97)     1:22.23 (28.80)     1:50.88 (28.65)
 58 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:48.69    1:50.97        
                  25.62       53.05 (27.43)     1:21.61 (28.56)     1:50.97 (29.36)
 59 Amato, Steven A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:49.19    1:51.00        
                  25.55       53.55 (28.00)     1:22.33 (28.78)     1:51.00 (28.67)
 59 Maida, Troy A             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:47.69    1:51.00        
                  25.32       53.25 (27.93)     1:22.04 (28.79)     1:51.00 (28.96)
 61 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.24    1:51.01        
                  25.10       52.77 (27.67)     1:21.52 (28.75)     1:51.01 (29.49)
 62 Knight, Derek W           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.82    1:51.40        
                  25.22       53.49 (28.27)     1:22.63 (29.14)     1:51.40 (28.77)
 63 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.36L   1:51.49        
                  24.80       52.41 (27.61)     1:21.83 (29.42)     1:51.49 (29.66)
 64 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.17    1:51.51        
                  24.87       52.57 (27.70)     1:22.00 (29.43)     1:51.51 (29.51)
 65 Carney, Colin             17 West Islip Swim-MR   1:48.16    1:51.52        
                  25.08       52.31 (27.23)     1:21.47 (29.16)     1:51.52 (30.05)
 66 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.66    1:51.58        
                  25.43       53.50 (28.07)     1:22.60 (29.10)     1:51.58 (28.98)
 67 Cannon, Matthew           15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:49.90    1:51.79        
                  25.91       54.43 (28.52)     1:22.73 (28.30)     1:51.79 (29.06)
 68 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:49.07    1:51.80        
                  25.22       53.80 (28.58)     1:23.19 (29.39)     1:51.80 (28.61)
 69 Senken, Pierce F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.89    1:51.96        
                  25.43       53.38 (27.95)     1:22.54 (29.16)     1:51.96 (29.42)
 70 Chernik, Noah             16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:46.08    1:53.03        
                  25.62       54.28 (28.66)     1:23.94 (29.66)     1:53.03 (29.09)
 71 Johnson, Thomas M         18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:48.67    1:53.99        
                  26.86       55.06 (28.20)     1:24.67 (29.61)     1:53.99 (29.32)
 72 Winograd, Nicholas        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.31    1:54.42        
                  25.72       53.92 (28.20)     1:24.10 (30.18)     1:54.42 (30.32)
 73 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.83    1:55.44        
                  25.40       54.14 (28.74)     1:24.70 (30.56)     1:55.44 (30.74)
 74 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 Una Mpny-MR          2:07.15L   1:56.25        
                  25.95       54.55 (28.60)     1:25.20 (30.65)     1:56.25 (31.05)
 -- Collins, Jack M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.71         DQ        
      False start
                  24.57       51.30 (26.73)     1:19.01 (27.71)          DQ (27.97)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:20.09   2/22/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                4:21.29  NAT US National Champs.
                4:29.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:30.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:41.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:48.39  SCS Speedo Series
                4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.12    4:28.11 JRN    
                  24.69       51.26 (26.57)     1:18.25 (26.99)     1:45.66 (27.41)
        2:12.65 (26.99)     2:39.94 (27.29)     3:07.30 (27.36)     3:34.76 (27.46)
        4:01.94 (27.18)     4:28.11 (26.17)                                        
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.63    4:28.64 JRN    
                  24.20       50.77 (26.57)     1:18.03 (27.26)     1:45.93 (27.90)
        2:13.88 (27.95)     2:41.80 (27.92)     3:08.84 (27.04)     3:36.21 (27.37)
        4:03.14 (26.93)     4:28.64 (25.50)                                        
  3 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.26    4:29.28 JRN    
                  24.79       51.80 (27.01)     1:19.09 (27.29)     1:46.51 (27.42)
        2:14.19 (27.68)     2:41.15 (26.96)     3:08.20 (27.05)     3:35.66 (27.46)
        4:03.24 (27.58)     4:29.28 (26.04)                                        
  4 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.24    4:31.23 NCSA   
                  25.28       52.37 (27.09)     1:19.81 (27.44)     1:47.38 (27.57)
        2:15.01 (27.63)     2:42.44 (27.43)     3:09.88 (27.44)     3:37.46 (27.58)
        4:04.98 (27.52)     4:31.23 (26.25)                                        
  5 Belzer, David I           23 New York Athleti-MR  4:38.16    4:34.88 NCSA   
                  24.43       51.39 (26.96)     1:19.04 (27.65)     1:46.91 (27.87)
        2:15.02 (28.11)     2:43.03 (28.01)     3:11.21 (28.18)     3:39.49 (28.28)
        4:07.50 (28.01)     4:34.88 (27.38)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.22    4:37.46 NCSA   
                  25.47       53.04 (27.57)     1:21.05 (28.01)     1:49.37 (28.32)
        2:17.78 (28.41)     2:46.29 (28.51)     3:14.70 (28.41)     3:43.26 (28.56)
        4:10.86 (27.60)     4:37.46 (26.60)                                        
  7 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.45    4:38.96 NCSA   
                  24.99       51.46 (26.47)     1:18.86 (27.40)     1:47.08 (28.22)
        2:15.50 (28.42)     2:44.16 (28.66)     3:12.97 (28.81)     3:41.85 (28.88)
        4:10.51 (28.66)     4:38.96 (28.45)                                        
  8 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.68    4:55.99 METS   
                  26.18       54.89 (28.71)     1:24.08 (29.19)     1:53.90 (29.82)
        2:24.11 (30.21)     2:54.84 (30.73)     3:25.38 (30.54)     3:55.75 (30.37)
        4:26.18 (30.43)     4:55.99 (29.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.56    4:38.38 NCSA   
                  25.80       53.58 (27.78)     1:21.50 (27.92)     1:49.62 (28.12)
        2:17.90 (28.28)     2:46.35 (28.45)     3:14.73 (28.38)     3:43.47 (28.74)
        4:12.11 (28.64)     4:38.38 (26.27)                                        
 10 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:42.47    4:38.42 NCSA   
                  25.25       52.99 (27.74)     1:21.35 (28.36)     1:50.02 (28.67)
        2:18.59 (28.57)     2:47.37 (28.78)     3:16.42 (29.05)     3:45.44 (29.02)
        4:13.13 (27.69)     4:38.42 (25.29)                                        
 11 Broe, Charlie H           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:45.08    4:41.29 NC-B   
                  25.58       53.35 (27.77)     1:21.86 (28.51)     1:50.40 (28.54)
        2:19.16 (28.76)     2:47.71 (28.55)     3:16.32 (28.61)     3:44.99 (28.67)
        4:13.43 (28.44)     4:41.29 (27.86)                                        
 12 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.37    4:41.35 NC-B   
                  24.52       52.27 (27.75)     1:20.57 (28.30)     1:49.17 (28.60)
        2:18.01 (28.84)     2:47.10 (29.09)     3:15.75 (28.65)     3:44.73 (28.98)
        4:13.51 (28.78)     4:41.35 (27.84)                                        
 13 Hood, Cameron G           24 New York Athleti-MR  4:43.66    4:43.01 SCS    
                  25.33       52.99 (27.66)     1:21.19 (28.20)     1:49.96 (28.77)
        2:18.64 (28.68)     2:47.19 (28.55)     3:15.95 (28.76)     3:45.17 (29.22)
        4:14.09 (28.92)     4:43.01 (28.92)                                        
 14 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.33    4:43.46 SCS    
                  25.22       53.15 (27.93)     1:22.01 (28.86)     1:50.73 (28.72)
        2:19.38 (28.65)     2:48.19 (28.81)     3:17.29 (29.10)     3:46.55 (29.26)
        4:15.32 (28.77)     4:43.46 (28.14)                                        
 15 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.19    4:45.13 SCS    
                  24.79       52.80 (28.01)     1:21.65 (28.85)     1:50.79 (29.14)
        2:19.30 (28.51)     2:47.86 (28.56)     3:17.43 (29.57)     3:46.62 (29.19)
        4:16.69 (30.07)     4:45.13 (28.44)                                        
 16 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.02    4:45.97 SCS    
                  25.34       53.24 (27.90)     1:22.12 (28.88)     1:51.00 (28.88)
        2:19.99 (28.99)     2:49.33 (29.34)     3:18.51 (29.18)     3:47.87 (29.36)
        4:17.36 (29.49)     4:45.97 (28.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:45.29    4:43.34 SCS    
                  25.67       53.91 (28.24)     1:22.74 (28.83)     1:51.67 (28.93)
        2:20.62 (28.95)     2:49.31 (28.69)     3:18.18 (28.87)     3:46.92 (28.74)
        4:15.37 (28.45)     4:43.34 (27.97)                                        
 18 Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.40    4:44.01 SCS    
                  24.88       52.09 (27.21)     1:20.55 (28.46)     1:49.51 (28.96)
        2:18.84 (29.33)     2:48.33 (29.49)     3:17.81 (29.48)     3:47.34 (29.53)
        4:16.26 (28.92)     4:44.01 (27.75)                                        
 19 Ortof, Harry C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.15    4:44.87 SCS    
                  26.20       54.32 (28.12)     1:22.81 (28.49)     1:51.63 (28.82)
        2:20.63 (29.00)     2:49.58 (28.95)     3:18.58 (29.00)     3:47.74 (29.16)
        4:16.97 (29.23)     4:44.87 (27.90)                                        
 20 Powers, William P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.83    4:45.21 SCS    
                  25.09       53.17 (28.08)     1:21.62 (28.45)     1:50.62 (29.00)
        2:19.63 (29.01)     2:48.99 (29.36)     3:18.22 (29.23)     3:47.57 (29.35)
        4:16.72 (29.15)     4:45.21 (28.49)                                        
 21 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.81    4:46.11 SCS    
                  25.63       53.33 (27.70)     1:21.60 (28.27)     1:50.11 (28.51)
        2:18.92 (28.81)     2:48.20 (29.28)     3:17.44 (29.24)     3:47.24 (29.80)
        4:16.86 (29.62)     4:46.11 (29.25)                                        
 22 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.94    4:46.64 SCS    
                  25.22       53.12 (27.90)     1:21.56 (28.44)     1:50.70 (29.14)
        2:20.27 (29.57)     2:49.89 (29.62)     3:19.62 (29.73)     3:49.25 (29.63)
        4:18.20 (28.95)     4:46.64 (28.44)                                        
 23 Chen, Geoffrey            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.00    4:50.22 METS   
                  26.49       54.53 (28.04)     1:23.36 (28.83)     1:52.58 (29.22)
        2:21.95 (29.37)     2:51.59 (29.64)     3:21.53 (29.94)     3:51.43 (29.90)
        4:21.23 (29.80)     4:50.22 (28.99)                                        
 24 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:49.72    4:52.17 METS   
                  25.65       54.10 (28.45)     1:23.05 (28.95)     1:52.26 (29.21)
        2:21.84 (29.58)     2:51.04 (29.20)     3:20.98 (29.94)     3:51.51 (30.53)
        4:21.99 (30.48)     4:52.17 (30.18)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:20.09   2/22/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                4:21.29  NAT US National Champs.
                4:29.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:30.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:41.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:48.39  SCS Speedo Series
                4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:28.91    4:31.12 qNCSA  
                  25.05       52.36 (27.31)     1:19.50 (27.14)     1:46.89 (27.39)
        2:14.23 (27.34)     2:41.73 (27.50)     3:09.32 (27.59)     3:36.86 (27.54)
        4:04.38 (27.52)     4:31.12 (26.74)                                        
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.76    4:35.24 qNCSA  
                  25.82       53.22 (27.40)     1:21.04 (27.82)     1:48.82 (27.78)
        2:16.53 (27.71)     2:44.39 (27.86)     3:12.18 (27.79)     3:40.19 (28.01)
        4:08.17 (27.98)     4:35.24 (27.07)                                        
  3 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.17    4:35.26 qNCSA  
                  25.30       53.18 (27.88)     1:21.44 (28.26)     1:49.86 (28.42)
        2:18.30 (28.44)     2:46.70 (28.40)     3:14.54 (27.84)     3:42.26 (27.72)
        4:09.49 (27.23)     4:35.26 (25.77)                                        
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.45    4:35.63 qNCSA  
                  25.33       53.21 (27.88)     1:21.39 (28.18)     1:49.76 (28.37)
        2:18.18 (28.42)     2:46.54 (28.36)     3:14.49 (27.95)     3:42.31 (27.82)
        4:10.14 (27.83)     4:35.63 (25.49)                                        
  5 Belzer, David I           23 New York Athleti-MR  4:29.60    4:38.16 qNCSA  
                  25.34       53.19 (27.85)     1:21.43 (28.24)     1:49.94 (28.51)
        2:18.30 (28.36)     2:46.82 (28.52)     3:15.36 (28.54)     3:43.95 (28.59)
        4:12.04 (28.09)     4:38.16 (26.12)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.03    4:38.22 qNCSA  
                  25.82       53.27 (27.45)     1:21.34 (28.07)     1:49.75 (28.41)
        2:18.34 (28.59)     2:46.79 (28.45)     3:15.52 (28.73)     3:44.26 (28.74)
        4:12.28 (28.02)     4:38.22 (25.94)                                        
  7 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.80    4:38.45 qNCSA  
                  25.37       53.31 (27.94)     1:21.60 (28.29)     1:49.90 (28.30)
        2:18.24 (28.34)     2:46.56 (28.32)     3:14.57 (28.01)     3:42.60 (28.03)
        4:10.88 (28.28)     4:38.45 (27.57)                                        
  8 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.06    4:38.68 qNCSA  
                  25.74       53.67 (27.93)     1:21.95 (28.28)     1:50.42 (28.47)
        2:18.89 (28.47)     2:47.19 (28.30)     3:15.50 (28.31)     3:43.72 (28.22)
        4:11.67 (27.95)     4:38.68 (27.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.17    4:40.56 qNC-B  
                  25.69       53.33 (27.64)     1:21.27 (27.94)     1:49.66 (28.39)
        2:18.03 (28.37)     2:46.54 (28.51)     3:15.13 (28.59)     3:43.76 (28.63)
        4:12.66 (28.90)     4:40.56 (27.90)                                        
 10 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.14    4:42.37 qSCS   
                  25.16       53.46 (28.30)     1:22.48 (29.02)     1:51.24 (28.76)
        2:20.05 (28.81)     2:49.11 (29.06)     3:17.31 (28.20)     3:45.56 (28.25)
        4:14.04 (28.48)     4:42.37 (28.33)                                        
 11 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:36.74    4:42.47 qSCS   
                  25.50       53.29 (27.79)     1:21.75 (28.46)     1:50.76 (29.01)
        2:19.87 (29.11)     2:48.90 (29.03)     3:18.15 (29.25)     3:47.30 (29.15)
        4:15.58 (28.28)     4:42.47 (26.89)                                        
 12 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.27    4:43.33 qSCS   
                  25.82       53.75 (27.93)     1:22.12 (28.37)     1:50.97 (28.85)
        2:19.81 (28.84)     2:48.93 (29.12)     3:17.98 (29.05)     3:46.63 (28.65)
        4:15.51 (28.88)     4:43.33 (27.82)                                        
 13 Hood, Cameron G           24 New York Athleti-MR  4:49.15    4:43.66 qSCS   
                  25.44       53.22 (27.78)     1:21.24 (28.02)     1:49.71 (28.47)
        2:17.99 (28.28)     2:47.03 (29.04)     3:16.18 (29.15)     3:45.09 (28.91)
        4:14.65 (29.56)     4:43.66 (29.01)                                        
 14 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.77    4:45.02 qSCS   
                  25.52       53.92 (28.40)     1:22.52 (28.60)     1:51.27 (28.75)
        2:19.88 (28.61)     2:48.85 (28.97)     3:17.69 (28.84)     3:46.99 (29.30)
        4:16.49 (29.50)     4:45.02 (28.53)                                        
 15 Broe, Charlie H           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:43.53    4:45.08 qSCS   
                  26.15       54.21 (28.06)     1:23.06 (28.85)     1:51.99 (28.93)
        2:20.81 (28.82)     2:49.78 (28.97)     3:18.92 (29.14)     3:48.01 (29.09)
        4:16.94 (28.93)     4:45.08 (28.14)                                        
 16 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.87    4:45.19 qSCS   
                  25.78       54.73 (28.95)     1:24.49 (29.76)     1:53.53 (29.04)
        2:23.15 (29.62)     2:52.14 (28.99)     3:20.80 (28.66)     3:49.74 (28.94)
        4:18.52 (28.78)     4:45.19 (26.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:42.32    4:45.29 qSCS   
                  25.69       54.25 (28.56)     1:23.03 (28.78)     1:52.17 (29.14)
        2:21.02 (28.85)     2:49.67 (28.65)     3:18.33 (28.66)     3:47.12 (28.79)
        4:16.61 (29.49)     4:45.29 (28.68)                                        
 18 Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.61    4:45.40 qSCS   
                  25.43       53.43 (28.00)     1:22.35 (28.92)     1:51.60 (29.25)
        2:20.94 (29.34)     2:50.65 (29.71)     3:19.98 (29.33)     3:49.31 (29.33)
        4:18.08 (28.77)     4:45.40 (27.32)                                        
 19 Powers, William P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:24.73L   4:45.83 qSCS   
                  24.90       52.58 (27.68)     1:21.50 (28.92)     1:50.64 (29.14)
        2:20.02 (29.38)     2:49.20 (29.18)     3:18.30 (29.10)     3:47.70 (29.40)
        4:17.02 (29.32)     4:45.83 (28.81)                                        
 20 Palumbo, Gregory T        34 New York Athleti-MR  4:40.93    4:46.60 qSCS   
                  26.55       55.14 (28.59)     1:24.05 (28.91)     1:53.06 (29.01)
        2:22.29 (29.23)     2:51.38 (29.09)     3:20.24 (28.86)     3:48.88 (28.64)
        4:17.74 (28.86)     4:46.60 (28.86)                                        
 21 White, Tim G              24 New York Athleti-MR  4:41.49    4:47.66 qSCS   
                  25.30       53.46 (28.16)     1:24.49 (31.03)     1:53.09 (28.60)
        2:22.07 (28.98)     2:51.17 (29.10)     3:20.40 (29.23)     3:49.86 (29.46)
        4:19.03 (29.17)     4:47.66 (28.63)                                        
 22 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.61    4:47.81 qSCS   
                  25.91       53.90 (27.99)     1:22.38 (28.48)     1:51.23 (28.85)
        2:20.32 (29.09)     2:49.61 (29.29)     3:19.15 (29.54)     3:48.79 (29.64)
        4:18.36 (29.57)     4:47.81 (29.45)                                        
 23 Watler, Jaleel C          17 New York City Aq-MR  4:46.52    4:48.01 qSCS   
                  25.92       54.45 (28.53)     1:23.05 (28.60)     1:51.87 (28.82)
        2:20.80 (28.93)     2:49.84 (29.04)     3:19.47 (29.63)     3:49.63 (30.16)
        4:19.25 (29.62)     4:48.01 (28.76)                                        
 24 Ortof, Harry C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.85    4:48.15 qSCS   
                  26.14       54.73 (28.59)     1:23.64 (28.91)     1:53.17 (29.53)
        2:22.40 (29.23)     2:51.72 (29.32)     3:21.14 (29.42)     3:50.53 (29.39)
        4:19.85 (29.32)     4:48.15 (28.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chen, Geoffrey            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.04    4:49.00 METS   
                  26.52       54.94 (28.42)     1:24.25 (29.31)     1:53.77 (29.52)
        2:23.00 (29.23)     2:52.33 (29.33)     3:21.87 (29.54)     3:51.47 (29.60)
        4:20.77 (29.30)     4:49.00 (28.23)                                        
 26 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:47.99    4:49.72 METS   
                  25.57       53.79 (28.22)     1:22.97 (29.18)     1:52.04 (29.07)
        2:21.32 (29.28)     2:50.62 (29.30)     3:19.95 (29.33)     3:50.00 (30.05)
        4:20.31 (30.31)     4:49.72 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.32    4:49.94 METS   
                  26.07       54.65 (28.58)     1:24.13 (29.48)     1:53.64 (29.51)
        2:23.59 (29.95)     2:53.22 (29.63)     3:23.45 (30.23)     3:52.87 (29.42)
        4:21.73 (28.86)     4:49.94 (28.21)                                        
 28 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:55.69    4:50.12 METS   
                  26.17       54.78 (28.61)     1:23.83 (29.05)     1:53.44 (29.61)
        2:22.70 (29.26)     2:51.97 (29.27)     3:22.31 (30.34)     3:52.31 (30.00)
        4:21.73 (29.42)     4:50.12 (28.39)                                        
 29 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:54.30    4:50.60 METS   
                  25.88       54.18 (28.30)     1:22.57 (28.39)     1:51.75 (29.18)
        2:21.05 (29.30)     2:50.96 (29.91)     3:20.88 (29.92)     3:51.23 (30.35)
        4:21.74 (30.51)     4:50.60 (28.86)                                        
 30 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:56.24    4:50.90 METS   
                  25.94       54.57 (28.63)     1:23.97 (29.40)     1:53.46 (29.49)
        2:22.96 (29.50)     2:52.69 (29.73)     3:22.54 (29.85)     3:52.33 (29.79)
        4:21.95 (29.62)     4:50.90 (28.95)                                        
 31 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:48.73    4:51.72 METS   
                  26.44       55.52 (29.08)     1:25.07 (29.55)     1:54.55 (29.48)
        2:24.15 (29.60)     2:53.93 (29.78)     3:23.57 (29.64)     3:53.22 (29.65)
        4:23.33 (30.11)     4:51.72 (28.39)                                        
 32 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.96    4:51.89 METS   
                  26.58       55.87 (29.29)     1:24.91 (29.04)     1:54.73 (29.82)
        2:24.59 (29.86)     2:54.50 (29.91)     3:24.31 (29.81)     3:54.19 (29.88)
        4:23.43 (29.24)     4:51.89 (28.46)                                        
 33 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:50.06    4:52.38 METS   
                  26.10       55.17 (29.07)     1:25.28 (30.11)     1:55.76 (30.48)
        2:26.31 (30.55)     2:56.38 (30.07)     3:26.63 (30.25)     3:56.22 (29.59)
        4:25.19 (28.97)     4:52.38 (27.19)                                        
 34 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.80    4:52.48 METS   
                  26.41       55.11 (28.70)     1:24.43 (29.32)     1:53.67 (29.24)
        2:23.40 (29.73)     2:53.24 (29.84)     3:23.31 (30.07)     3:53.27 (29.96)
        4:23.09 (29.82)     4:52.48 (29.39)                                        
 35 Kapusta, Adam             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.58    4:52.78 METS   
                  26.36       55.05 (28.69)     1:24.03 (28.98)     1:53.48 (29.45)
        2:23.03 (29.55)     2:52.80 (29.77)     3:22.97 (30.17)     3:53.18 (30.21)
        4:23.41 (30.23)     4:52.78 (29.37)                                        
 36 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:49.85    4:53.05 METS   
                  26.37       55.00 (28.63)     1:23.89 (28.89)     1:53.09 (29.20)
        2:22.94 (29.85)     2:52.84 (29.90)     3:22.84 (30.00)     3:53.09 (30.25)
        4:23.49 (30.40)     4:53.05 (29.56)                                        
 37 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.95    4:53.10 METS   
                  26.24       55.11 (28.87)     1:24.49 (29.38)     1:54.40 (29.91)
        2:24.35 (29.95)     2:54.79 (30.44)     3:25.10 (30.31)     3:55.40 (30.30)
        4:24.94 (29.54)     4:53.10 (28.16)                                        
 38 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:52.85    4:55.20 METS   
                  25.96       54.66 (28.70)     1:24.12 (29.46)     1:54.33 (30.21)
        2:24.24 (29.91)     2:54.09 (29.85)     3:24.07 (29.98)     3:54.20 (30.13)
        4:25.14 (30.94)     4:55.20 (30.06)                                        
 39 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.31    4:56.08 METS   
                  26.53       55.91 (29.38)     1:25.84 (29.93)     1:55.86 (30.02)
        2:25.97 (30.11)     2:56.11 (30.14)     3:26.22 (30.11)     3:56.31 (30.09)
        4:26.34 (30.03)     4:56.08 (29.74)                                        
 40 McClellan, Sean E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.00    4:56.16 METS   
                  26.79       55.95 (29.16)     1:25.42 (29.47)     1:55.18 (29.76)
        2:25.27 (30.09)     2:55.48 (30.21)     3:25.97 (30.49)     3:56.49 (30.52)
        4:26.92 (30.43)     4:56.16 (29.24)                                        
 41 Loveless, John J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.53    4:56.43 METS   
                  26.25       54.74 (28.49)     1:24.24 (29.50)     1:54.14 (29.90)
        2:25.00 (30.86)     2:55.34 (30.34)     3:25.96 (30.62)     3:56.88 (30.92)
        4:27.28 (30.40)     4:56.43 (29.15)                                        
 42 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:56.24    4:56.93 METS   
                  26.53       55.60 (29.07)     1:25.09 (29.49)     1:55.18 (30.09)
        2:25.18 (30.00)     2:55.48 (30.30)     3:26.17 (30.69)     3:56.55 (30.38)
        4:26.89 (30.34)     4:56.93 (30.04)                                        
 43 Wendland, Brian A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:50.08    4:58.16        
                  26.46       55.32 (28.86)     1:25.00 (29.68)     1:55.48 (30.48)
        2:26.03 (30.55)     2:56.99 (30.96)     3:28.18 (31.19)     3:58.79 (30.61)
        4:29.43 (30.64)     4:58.16 (28.73)                                        
 44 Manfre, Matthew S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.86    4:58.30        
                  26.65       55.52 (28.87)     1:24.88 (29.36)     1:54.96 (30.08)
        2:25.59 (30.63)     2:56.12 (30.53)     3:27.24 (31.12)     3:57.78 (30.54)
        4:28.43 (30.65)     4:58.30 (29.87)                                        
 45 Senken, Pierce F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.96    4:58.51        
                  26.00       54.12 (28.12)     1:23.14 (29.02)     1:52.87 (29.73)
        2:22.94 (30.07)     2:53.48 (30.54)     3:24.69 (31.21)     3:56.17 (31.48)
        4:27.69 (31.52)     4:58.51 (30.82)                                        
 46 Peticco, Juan P           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:55.94    4:58.73        
                  26.33       55.32 (28.99)     1:25.66 (30.34)     1:56.46 (30.80)
        2:27.38 (30.92)     2:58.39 (31.01)     3:29.26 (30.87)     3:59.78 (30.52)
        4:29.98 (30.20)     4:58.73 (28.75)                                        
 47 Battisti, Evan A          18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.68    4:59.37        
                  27.12       56.49 (29.37)     1:26.05 (29.56)     1:56.24 (30.19)
        2:27.18 (30.94)     2:57.67 (30.49)     3:28.66 (30.99)     3:59.54 (30.88)
        4:30.29 (30.75)     4:59.37 (29.08)                                        
 48 Hinckley, Allen           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.24    4:59.71        
                  26.74       56.54 (29.80)     1:26.70 (30.16)     1:57.53 (30.83)
        2:28.33 (30.80)     2:59.12 (30.79)     3:30.27 (31.15)     4:00.30 (30.03)
        4:31.29 (30.99)     4:59.71 (28.42)                                        
 49 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:54.02    5:00.34        
                  25.83       54.89 (29.06)     1:24.58 (29.69)     1:54.48 (29.90)
        2:24.87 (30.39)     2:55.77 (30.90)     3:26.88 (31.11)     3:58.25 (31.37)
        4:29.68 (31.43)     5:00.34 (30.66)                                        
 50 Wolfe, Morgan S           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.96    5:01.12        
                  26.93       56.37 (29.44)     1:26.00 (29.63)     1:56.14 (30.14)
        2:26.50 (30.36)     2:57.05 (30.55)     3:27.89 (30.84)     3:59.11 (31.22)
        4:30.25 (31.14)     5:01.12 (30.87)                                        
 51 Cowden, Luke S            17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:44.06    5:03.58        
                  26.50       55.82 (29.32)     1:26.23 (30.41)     1:57.00 (30.77)
        2:27.90 (30.90)     2:59.30 (31.40)     3:30.34 (31.04)     4:01.69 (31.35)
        4:32.87 (31.18)     5:03.58 (30.71)                                        
 52 Chernik, Noah             16 Connetquot Swim-MR   4:46.25    5:04.01        
                  26.16       55.86 (29.70)     1:26.71 (30.85)     1:58.10 (31.39)
        2:29.50 (31.40)     3:01.13 (31.63)     3:32.16 (31.03)     4:03.44 (31.28)
        4:34.42 (30.98)     5:04.01 (29.59)                                        
 53 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.00    5:04.36        
                  25.56       54.20 (28.64)     1:23.60 (29.40)     1:53.51 (29.91)
        2:23.60 (30.09)     2:54.85 (31.25)     3:27.33 (32.48)     3:59.79 (32.46)
        4:32.20 (32.41)     5:04.36 (32.16)                                        
 54 Knight, Derek W           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.50L   5:05.89        
                  26.72       56.53 (29.81)     1:27.13 (30.60)     1:58.12 (30.99)
        2:29.26 (31.14)     3:00.88 (31.62)     3:32.59 (31.71)     4:04.17 (31.58)
        4:35.81 (31.64)     5:05.89 (30.08)                                        
 55 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:55.04    5:07.14        
                  26.95       56.34 (29.39)     1:26.62 (30.28)     1:57.39 (30.77)
        2:28.42 (31.03)     2:59.75 (31.33)     3:31.44 (31.69)     4:03.35 (31.91)
        4:35.28 (31.93)     5:07.14 (31.86)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:01.12   2/20/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                9:09.49  NAT US National Champs.
                9:15.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                9:19.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                9:39.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:02.49  SCS Speedo Series
               10:19.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:53.35    9:11.01 JRN    
                  24.87       52.23 (27.36)     1:20.21 (27.98)     1:48.24 (28.03)
        2:16.13 (27.89)     2:43.91 (27.78)     3:11.68 (27.77)     3:39.65 (27.97)
        4:07.48 (27.83)     4:35.00 (27.52)     5:02.70 (27.70)     5:29.93 (27.23)
        5:57.41 (27.48)     6:25.36 (27.95)     6:53.43 (28.07)     7:21.81 (28.38)
        7:48.46 (26.65)     8:15.85 (27.39)     8:43.73 (27.88)     9:11.01 (27.28)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:11.34    9:13.86 JRN    
                  25.53       52.64 (27.11)     1:19.87 (27.23)     1:47.42 (27.55)
        2:15.23 (27.81)     2:43.07 (27.84)     3:10.89 (27.82)     3:38.77 (27.88)
        4:06.59 (27.82)     4:34.72 (28.13)     5:02.89 (28.17)     5:31.02 (28.13)
        5:59.15 (28.13)     6:27.06 (27.91)     6:55.15 (28.09)     7:23.25 (28.10)
        7:51.41 (28.16)     8:19.52 (28.11)     8:47.55 (28.03)     9:13.86 (26.31)
  3 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:27.60    9:14.84 JRN    
                  25.17       52.29 (27.12)     1:19.78 (27.49)     1:47.66 (27.88)
        2:15.75 (28.09)     2:43.93 (28.18)     3:11.86 (27.93)     3:39.76 (27.90)
        4:07.84 (28.08)     4:35.92 (28.08)     5:03.82 (27.90)     5:31.73 (27.91)
        5:59.80 (28.07)     6:27.82 (28.02)     6:55.85 (28.03)     7:23.85 (28.00)
        7:52.11 (28.26)     8:20.06 (27.95)     8:48.07 (28.01)     9:14.84 (26.77)
  4 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:20.54    9:18.67 JRNB   
                  24.48       51.06 (26.58)     1:18.30 (27.24)     1:46.07 (27.77)
        2:14.06 (27.99)     2:42.10 (28.04)     3:10.24 (28.14)     3:38.59 (28.35)
        4:06.86 (28.27)     4:35.30 (28.44)     5:03.67 (28.37)     5:32.25 (28.58)
        6:00.99 (28.74)     6:29.49 (28.50)     6:58.34 (28.85)     7:27.12 (28.78)
        7:55.28 (28.16)     8:23.58 (28.30)     8:51.49 (27.91)     9:18.67 (27.18)
  5 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:31.45    9:25.10 NCSA   
                  25.83       53.24 (27.41)     1:20.99 (27.75)     1:49.10 (28.11)
        2:17.27 (28.17)     2:45.55 (28.28)     3:13.71 (28.16)     3:42.05 (28.34)
        4:10.59 (28.54)     4:39.19 (28.60)     5:07.73 (28.54)     5:36.48 (28.75)
        6:05.15 (28.67)     6:33.86 (28.71)     7:02.54 (28.68)     7:31.37 (28.83)
        7:59.99 (28.62)     8:28.78 (28.79)     8:57.19 (28.41)     9:25.10 (27.91)
  6 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:37.61    9:28.16 NCSA   
                  25.95       53.77 (27.82)     1:21.94 (28.17)     1:50.36 (28.42)
        2:18.89 (28.53)     2:47.51 (28.62)     3:16.29 (28.78)     3:45.22 (28.93)
        4:14.28 (29.06)     4:43.11 (28.83)     5:12.11 (29.00)     5:40.98 (28.87)
        6:09.55 (28.57)     6:38.22 (28.67)     7:06.83 (28.61)     7:35.61 (28.78)
        8:04.22 (28.61)     8:32.82 (28.60)     9:01.18 (28.36)     9:28.16 (26.98)
  7 Stephenson, Harry C       22 New York Athleti-MR  9:12.12    9:37.59 NCSA   
                  26.06       54.27 (28.21)     1:23.15 (28.88)     1:51.99 (28.84)
        2:20.71 (28.72)     2:49.35 (28.64)     3:18.02 (28.67)     3:46.89 (28.87)
        4:15.90 (29.01)     4:45.17 (29.27)     5:14.47 (29.30)     5:43.87 (29.40)
        6:13.26 (29.39)     6:42.65 (29.39)     7:12.18 (29.53)     7:41.78 (29.60)
        8:11.34 (29.56)     8:40.51 (29.17)     9:09.27 (28.76)     9:37.59 (28.32)
  8 Belzer, David I           23 New York Athleti-MR 10:09.37    9:37.89 NCSA   
                  25.17       53.13 (27.96)     1:22.05 (28.92)     1:51.62 (29.57)
        2:20.61 (28.99)     2:50.19 (29.58)     3:19.49 (29.30)     3:48.82 (29.33)
        4:18.29 (29.47)     4:47.58 (29.29)     5:16.45 (28.87)     5:45.33 (28.88)
        6:14.40 (29.07)     6:43.62 (29.22)     7:12.68 (29.06)     7:42.01 (29.33)
        8:11.41 (29.40)     8:40.86 (29.45)     9:10.09 (29.23)     9:37.89 (27.80)
  9 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:35.47    9:39.93 SCS    
                  25.51       53.44 (27.93)     1:22.02 (28.58)     1:51.11 (29.09)
        2:20.25 (29.14)     2:49.29 (29.04)     3:18.65 (29.36)     3:48.21 (29.56)
        4:17.65 (29.44)     4:46.92 (29.27)     5:16.00 (29.08)     5:45.27 (29.27)
        6:14.59 (29.32)     6:43.98 (29.39)     7:13.56 (29.58)     7:42.95 (29.39)
        8:12.41 (29.46)     8:41.79 (29.38)     9:11.19 (29.40)     9:39.93 (28.74)
 10 White, Tim G              24 New York Athleti-MR  9:45.68    9:43.34 SCS    
                  25.87       53.97 (28.10)     1:22.63 (28.66)     1:51.46 (28.83)
        2:20.31 (28.85)     2:49.38 (29.07)     3:18.41 (29.03)     3:47.53 (29.12)
        4:16.82 (29.29)     4:46.31 (29.49)     5:15.48 (29.17)     5:45.01 (29.53)
        6:14.53 (29.52)     6:44.30 (29.77)     7:14.16 (29.86)     7:44.18 (30.02)
        8:14.67 (30.49)     8:44.94 (30.27)     9:14.43 (29.49)     9:43.34 (28.91)
 11 Ortof, Harry C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:39.07    9:44.48 SCS    
                  26.37       54.93 (28.56)     1:23.82 (28.89)     1:52.80 (28.98)
        2:21.84 (29.04)     2:51.49 (29.65)     3:20.82 (29.33)     3:50.31 (29.49)
        4:19.66 (29.35)     4:49.18 (29.52)     5:18.85 (29.67)     5:48.29 (29.44)
        6:18.03 (29.74)     6:47.58 (29.55)     7:17.35 (29.77)     7:46.79 (29.44)
        8:16.48 (29.69)     8:46.69 (30.21)     9:15.74 (29.05)     9:44.48 (28.74)
 12 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:29.04    9:44.89 SCS    
                  25.77       53.96 (28.19)     1:22.68 (28.72)     1:51.67 (28.99)
        2:20.88 (29.21)     2:50.00 (29.12)     3:19.09 (29.09)     3:48.28 (29.19)
        4:17.42 (29.14)     4:46.61 (29.19)     5:15.58 (28.97)     5:44.91 (29.33)
        6:14.23 (29.32)     6:44.03 (29.80)     7:13.71 (29.68)     7:43.65 (29.94)
        8:13.46 (29.81)     8:43.80 (30.34)     9:14.39 (30.59)     9:44.89 (30.50)
 13 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:41.09    9:45.20 SCS    
                  26.05       54.25 (28.20)     1:22.91 (28.66)     1:52.01 (29.10)
        2:21.28 (29.27)     2:50.48 (29.20)     3:19.87 (29.39)     3:49.22 (29.35)
        4:18.74 (29.52)     4:48.26 (29.52)     5:17.91 (29.65)     5:47.58 (29.67)
        6:17.15 (29.57)     6:47.04 (29.89)     7:16.65 (29.61)     7:46.39 (29.74)
        8:16.15 (29.76)     8:46.18 (30.03)     9:15.90 (29.72)     9:45.20 (29.30)
 14 Hood, Cameron G           24 New York Athleti-MR  9:54.24    9:46.13 SCS    
                  25.80       54.03 (28.23)     1:22.61 (28.58)     1:51.73 (29.12)
        2:20.73 (29.00)     2:49.93 (29.20)     3:19.15 (29.22)     3:48.34 (29.19)
        4:17.89 (29.55)     4:47.31 (29.42)     5:16.84 (29.53)     5:46.44 (29.60)
        6:16.60 (30.16)     6:46.16 (29.56)     7:16.41 (30.25)     7:46.43 (30.02)
        8:16.07 (29.64)     8:46.06 (29.99)     9:16.36 (30.30)     9:46.13 (29.77)
 15 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:54.51    9:48.27 SCS    
                  26.80       55.57 (28.77)     1:24.50 (28.93)     1:54.07 (29.57)
        2:23.75 (29.68)     2:52.92 (29.17)     3:22.11 (29.19)     3:51.71 (29.60)
        4:21.40 (29.69)     4:51.27 (29.87)     5:20.79 (29.52)     5:50.63 (29.84)
        6:20.64 (30.01)     6:50.53 (29.89)     7:20.57 (30.04)     7:50.31 (29.74)
        8:20.22 (29.91)     8:49.86 (29.64)     9:19.11 (29.25)     9:48.27 (29.16)
 16 Broe, Charlie H           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR  10:03.62    9:48.53 SCS    
                  26.70       55.27 (28.57)     1:24.61 (29.34)     1:54.38 (29.77)
        2:23.96 (29.58)     2:53.71 (29.75)     3:23.36 (29.65)     3:53.08 (29.72)
        4:22.63 (29.55)     4:52.29 (29.66)     5:21.81 (29.52)     5:51.56 (29.75)
        6:21.38 (29.82)     6:51.12 (29.74)     7:20.91 (29.79)     7:50.77 (29.86)
        8:20.47 (29.70)     8:50.24 (29.77)     9:19.96 (29.72)     9:48.53 (28.57)
 17 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:03.41L   9:49.20 SCS    
                  25.85       54.76 (28.91)     1:24.02 (29.26)     1:53.33 (29.31)
        2:22.93 (29.60)     2:51.72 (28.79)     3:21.39 (29.67)     3:51.04 (29.65)
        4:20.87 (29.83)     4:50.70 (29.83)     5:20.13 (29.43)     5:50.11 (29.98)
        6:20.34 (30.23)     6:50.52 (30.18)     7:20.85 (30.33)     7:50.09 (29.24)
        8:20.11 (30.02)     8:50.29 (30.18)     9:20.22 (29.93)     9:49.20 (28.98)
 18 Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:49.82    9:50.26 SCS    
                  26.71       55.07 (28.36)     1:24.13 (29.06)     1:53.16 (29.03)
        2:22.62 (29.46)     2:51.73 (29.11)     3:21.33 (29.60)     3:51.02 (29.69)
        4:20.31 (29.29)     4:50.14 (29.83)     5:19.84 (29.70)     5:50.36 (30.52)
        6:20.34 (29.98)     6:50.67 (30.33)     7:21.12 (30.45)     7:51.71 (30.59)
        8:21.42 (29.71)     8:51.15 (29.73)     9:21.32 (30.17)     9:50.26 (28.94)
 19 Kapusta, Adam             14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:03.13    9:52.92 SCS    
                  26.73       55.59 (28.86)     1:24.70 (29.11)     1:54.00 (29.30)
        2:23.44 (29.44)     2:53.43 (29.99)     3:23.19 (29.76)     3:52.99 (29.80)
        4:22.71 (29.72)     4:52.66 (29.95)     5:22.51 (29.85)     5:52.47 (29.96)
        6:22.44 (29.97)     6:52.44 (30.00)     7:22.66 (30.22)     7:52.86 (30.20)
        8:23.12 (30.26)     8:53.34 (30.22)     9:23.47 (30.13)     9:52.92 (29.45)
 20 Chen, Geoffrey            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:42.84    9:54.30 SCS    
                  26.53       55.17 (28.64)     1:24.21 (29.04)     1:53.59 (29.38)
        2:23.19 (29.60)     2:52.90 (29.71)     3:22.72 (29.82)     3:52.63 (29.91)
        4:22.72 (30.09)     4:52.81 (30.09)     5:23.26 (30.45)     5:53.56 (30.30)
        6:23.70 (30.14)     6:53.83 (30.13)     7:24.01 (30.18)     7:54.11 (30.10)
        8:24.46 (30.35)     8:54.74 (30.28)     9:24.76 (30.02)     9:54.30 (29.54)
 21 Watler, Jaleel C          17 New York City Aq-MR  9:54.85    9:54.85 SCS    
                  26.36       55.34 (28.98)     1:24.97 (29.63)     1:55.02 (30.05)
        2:25.15 (30.13)     2:55.03 (29.88)     3:24.86 (29.83)     3:54.82 (29.96)
        4:24.63 (29.81)     4:54.47 (29.84)     5:23.89 (29.42)     5:53.72 (29.83)
        6:23.58 (29.86)     6:54.00 (30.42)     7:24.33 (30.33)     7:54.51 (30.18)
        8:25.10 (30.59)     8:55.37 (30.27)     9:25.30 (29.93)     9:54.85 (29.55)
 22 Powers, William P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:08.62    9:54.89 SCS    
                  25.07       53.14 (28.07)     1:22.17 (29.03)     1:51.74 (29.57)
        2:21.24 (29.50)     2:51.03 (29.79)     3:21.00 (29.97)     3:50.96 (29.96)
        4:21.22 (30.26)     4:51.47 (30.25)     5:21.59 (30.12)     5:52.06 (30.47)
        6:22.66 (30.60)     6:53.05 (30.39)     7:23.79 (30.74)     7:54.16 (30.37)
        8:24.77 (30.61)     8:55.35 (30.58)     9:25.61 (30.26)     9:54.89 (29.28)
 23 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR  10:18.63    9:55.67 SCS    
                  26.06       54.63 (28.57)     1:23.71 (29.08)     1:52.95 (29.24)
        2:22.32 (29.37)     2:51.89 (29.57)     3:21.53 (29.64)     3:51.42 (29.89)
        4:21.64 (30.22)     4:51.85 (30.21)     5:22.19 (30.34)     5:52.34 (30.15)
        6:23.19 (30.85)     6:53.64 (30.45)     7:24.03 (30.39)     7:54.69 (30.66)
        8:25.25 (30.56)     8:56.25 (31.00)     9:26.47 (30.22)     9:55.67 (29.20)
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:11.38    9:57.31 SCS    
                  26.92       56.51 (29.59)     1:26.53 (30.02)     1:56.49 (29.96)
        2:26.67 (30.18)     2:57.35 (30.68)     3:27.43 (30.08)     3:57.39 (29.96)
        4:27.88 (30.49)     4:58.21 (30.33)     5:28.50 (30.29)     5:58.94 (30.44)
        6:28.85 (29.91)     6:58.95 (30.10)     7:28.92 (29.97)     7:59.12 (30.20)
        8:29.30 (30.18)     8:59.30 (30.00)     9:29.00 (29.70)     9:57.31 (28.31)
 25 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Team Suffolk-MR     10:19.16   10:01.01 SCS    
                  26.22       54.73 (28.51)     1:23.98 (29.25)     1:53.17 (29.19)
        2:22.74 (29.57)     2:52.67 (29.93)     3:22.78 (30.11)     3:52.92 (30.14)
        4:23.42 (30.50)     4:53.77 (30.35)     5:23.96 (30.19)     5:54.60 (30.64)
        6:25.29 (30.69)     6:56.49 (31.20)     7:27.63 (31.14)     7:58.26 (30.63)
        8:29.54 (31.28)     9:00.44 (30.90)     9:31.32 (30.88)    10:01.01 (29.69)
 26 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village Sw-MR 10:06.46   10:03.35 METS   
                  26.01       55.05 (29.04)     1:24.62 (29.57)     1:54.56 (29.94)
        2:24.69 (30.13)     2:54.97 (30.28)     3:25.05 (30.08)     3:55.81 (30.76)
        4:26.48 (30.67)     4:57.28 (30.80)     5:28.27 (30.99)     5:59.24 (30.97)
        6:30.01 (30.77)     7:00.50 (30.49)     7:30.96 (30.46)     8:01.47 (30.51)
        8:32.31 (30.84)     9:03.08 (30.77)     9:33.60 (30.52)    10:03.35 (29.75)
 27 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:11.95   10:03.48 METS   
                  26.60       55.67 (29.07)     1:25.14 (29.47)     1:54.88 (29.74)
        2:24.68 (29.80)     2:54.66 (29.98)     3:24.76 (30.10)     3:55.06 (30.30)
        4:25.40 (30.34)     4:55.82 (30.42)     5:26.40 (30.58)     5:57.19 (30.79)
        6:27.99 (30.80)     6:58.84 (30.85)     7:29.90 (31.06)     8:00.61 (30.71)
        8:31.81 (31.20)     9:02.66 (30.85)     9:33.39 (30.73)    10:03.48 (30.09)
 28 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:02.08   10:05.03 METS   
                  27.23       56.52 (29.29)     1:26.46 (29.94)     1:56.38 (29.92)
        2:27.10 (30.72)     2:57.34 (30.24)     3:27.97 (30.63)     3:58.13 (30.16)
        4:28.86 (30.73)     4:59.53 (30.67)     5:30.20 (30.67)     6:00.53 (30.33)
        6:31.22 (30.69)     7:02.26 (31.04)     7:33.25 (30.99)     8:03.53 (30.28)
        8:34.55 (31.02)     9:05.43 (30.88)     9:36.18 (30.75)    10:05.03 (28.85)
 29 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village Sw-MR 10:13.85   10:05.40 METS   
                  26.22       55.50 (29.28)     1:25.30 (29.80)     1:55.51 (30.21)
        2:25.63 (30.12)     2:56.38 (30.75)     3:27.20 (30.82)     3:57.81 (30.61)
        4:28.54 (30.73)     4:59.29 (30.75)     5:30.07 (30.78)     6:00.95 (30.88)
        6:32.12 (31.17)     7:02.79 (30.67)     7:33.86 (31.07)     8:04.59 (30.73)
        8:35.36 (30.77)     9:06.38 (31.02)     9:36.77 (30.39)    10:05.40 (28.63)
 30 Loveless, John J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:10.61   10:05.43 METS   
                  26.40       55.39 (28.99)     1:25.63 (30.24)     1:55.70 (30.07)
        2:26.68 (30.98)     2:57.21 (30.53)     3:27.88 (30.67)     3:58.59 (30.71)
        4:29.06 (30.47)     4:59.75 (30.69)     5:30.33 (30.58)     6:01.07 (30.74)
        6:32.30 (31.23)     7:02.76 (30.46)     7:33.48 (30.72)     8:04.20 (30.72)
        8:35.01 (30.81)     9:05.97 (30.96)     9:36.13 (30.16)    10:05.43 (29.30)
 31 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:06.93   10:08.94 METS   
                  27.01       56.34 (29.33)     1:26.37 (30.03)     1:56.72 (30.35)
        2:27.09 (30.37)     2:57.35 (30.26)     3:27.64 (30.29)     3:57.83 (30.19)
        4:28.30 (30.47)     4:59.07 (30.77)     5:29.90 (30.83)     6:00.88 (30.98)
        6:32.07 (31.19)     7:03.18 (31.11)     7:34.31 (31.13)     8:05.62 (31.31)
        8:36.79 (31.17)     9:08.17 (31.38)     9:38.94 (30.77)    10:08.94 (30.00)
 32 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:06.53   10:12.27 METS   
                  27.17       56.97 (29.80)     1:26.98 (30.01)     1:57.21 (30.23)
        2:27.48 (30.27)     2:57.90 (30.42)     3:28.32 (30.42)     3:59.06 (30.74)
        4:29.64 (30.58)     5:00.68 (31.04)     5:31.68 (31.00)     6:02.63 (30.95)
        6:33.67 (31.04)     7:04.95 (31.28)     7:36.37 (31.42)     8:07.59 (31.22)
        8:39.10 (31.51)     9:10.55 (31.45)     9:41.77 (31.22)    10:12.27 (30.50)
 33 Lawson, Ryan F            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:16.51   10:13.76 METS   
                  26.45       56.05 (29.60)     1:26.73 (30.68)     1:57.59 (30.86)
        2:28.56 (30.97)     2:59.99 (31.43)     3:30.24 (30.25)     4:01.10 (30.86)
        4:32.45 (31.35)     5:03.48 (31.03)     5:34.16 (30.68)     6:05.19 (31.03)
        6:36.44 (31.25)     7:07.43 (30.99)     7:38.83 (31.40)     8:10.10 (31.27)
        8:41.02 (30.92)     9:11.82 (30.80)     9:43.43 (31.61)    10:13.76 (30.33)
 34 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:18.54   10:15.67 METS   
                  27.19       56.58 (29.39)     1:26.87 (30.29)     1:56.92 (30.05)
        2:27.73 (30.81)     2:58.74 (31.01)     3:29.66 (30.92)     4:00.46 (30.80)
        4:31.47 (31.01)     5:02.96 (31.49)     5:34.34 (31.38)     6:05.72 (31.38)
        6:37.23 (31.51)     7:08.58 (31.35)     7:39.99 (31.41)     8:11.38 (31.39)
        8:42.77 (31.39)     9:14.03 (31.26)     9:45.30 (31.27)    10:15.67 (30.37)
 35 Hinckley, Allen           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:00.50   10:16.46 METS   
                  27.19       57.04 (29.85)     1:27.66 (30.62)     1:58.62 (30.96)
        2:29.66 (31.04)     3:00.80 (31.14)     3:31.59 (30.79)     4:03.04 (31.45)
        4:34.24 (31.20)     5:05.72 (31.48)     5:36.16 (30.44)     6:07.76 (31.60)
        6:39.03 (31.27)     7:10.57 (31.54)     7:41.85 (31.28)     8:13.06 (31.21)
        8:44.64 (31.58)     9:15.84 (31.20)     9:46.94 (31.10)    10:16.46 (29.52)
 36 Senken, Pierce F          16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:05.84   10:18.40 METS   
                  28.50       58.81 (30.31)     1:29.60 (30.79)     2:00.38 (30.78)
        2:31.19 (30.81)     3:02.25 (31.06)     3:33.36 (31.11)     4:04.68 (31.32)
        4:36.05 (31.37)     5:07.21 (31.16)     5:37.72 (30.51)     6:09.07 (31.35)
        6:40.75 (31.68)     7:12.46 (31.71)     7:44.21 (31.75)     8:15.69 (31.48)
        8:47.23 (31.54)     9:18.68 (31.45)     9:49.15 (30.47)    10:18.40 (29.25)
 37 Simone, James S           15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:11.68   10:21.53        
                  26.28       55.43 (29.15)     1:25.99 (30.56)     1:56.56 (30.57)
        2:27.60 (31.04)     2:58.72 (31.12)     3:29.84 (31.12)     4:01.30 (31.46)
        4:33.02 (31.72)     5:04.65 (31.63)     5:36.69 (32.04)     6:08.40 (31.71)
        6:40.37 (31.97)     7:12.41 (32.04)     7:44.21 (31.80)     8:16.20 (31.99)
        8:47.84 (31.64)     9:19.77 (31.93)     9:51.35 (31.58)    10:21.53 (30.18)
 38 Wendland, Brian A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 10:09.59   10:26.37        
                  26.93       56.08 (29.15)     1:26.18 (30.10)     1:56.94 (30.76)
        2:28.13 (31.19)     2:59.20 (31.07)     3:30.41 (31.21)     4:01.90 (31.49)
        4:33.66 (31.76)     5:05.99 (32.33)     5:37.86 (31.87)     6:09.85 (31.99)
        6:42.25 (32.40)     7:14.55 (32.30)     7:46.93 (32.38)     8:18.97 (32.04)
        8:51.17 (32.20)     9:23.24 (32.07)     9:55.16 (31.92)    10:26.37 (31.21)
 39 Wachnik, Anthony A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 10:10.44   10:34.10        
                  27.10       57.13 (30.03)     1:27.64 (30.51)     1:57.99 (30.35)
        2:28.63 (30.64)     2:59.71 (31.08)     3:31.32 (31.61)     4:02.89 (31.57)
        4:35.51 (32.62)     5:08.02 (32.51)     5:40.84 (32.82)     6:13.48 (32.64)
        6:46.48 (33.00)     7:19.41 (32.93)     7:51.96 (32.55)     8:24.79 (32.83)
        8:57.44 (32.65)     9:30.48 (33.04)    10:03.20 (32.72)    10:34.10 (30.90)
 40 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR  10:16.51   10:34.34        
                  26.62       55.73 (29.11)     1:26.02 (30.29)     1:56.38 (30.36)
        2:27.62 (31.24)     2:59.06 (31.44)     3:30.66 (31.60)     4:02.70 (32.04)
        4:34.74 (32.04)     5:07.11 (32.37)     5:39.77 (32.66)     6:12.85 (33.08)
        6:45.74 (32.89)     7:19.13 (33.39)     7:51.73 (32.60)     8:24.27 (32.54)
        8:56.35 (32.08)     9:28.46 (32.11)    10:01.97 (33.51)    10:34.34 (32.37)
 41 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Team Suffolk-MR     10:19.67   10:42.59        
                  26.38       55.81 (29.43)     1:26.46 (30.65)     1:58.09 (31.63)
        2:30.24 (32.15)     3:02.44 (32.20)     3:34.95 (32.51)     4:07.66 (32.71)
        4:40.16 (32.50)     5:13.10 (32.94)     5:45.71 (32.61)     6:19.23 (33.52)
        6:52.40 (33.17)     7:26.09 (33.69)     7:59.51 (33.42)     8:32.57 (33.06)
        9:05.92 (33.35)     9:39.00 (33.08)    10:11.22 (32.22)    10:42.59 (31.37)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 14:54.36   2/23/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club           
                15:18.89  NAT US National Champs.
                15:37.49  JRN US Junior Nationals
                15:46.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                16:13.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                16:43.99  SCS Speedo Series
                17:39.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  17:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            23 Badger Swim Club-MR 14:44.75   15:22.43 JRN    
                  25.36       53.48 (28.12)     1:21.61 (28.13)     1:49.93 (28.32)
        2:18.18 (28.25)     2:46.37 (28.19)     3:14.51 (28.14)     3:42.83 (28.32)
        4:11.20 (28.37)     4:39.35 (28.15)     5:07.26 (27.91)     5:34.86 (27.60)
        6:02.86 (28.00)     6:30.50 (27.64)     6:58.20 (27.70)     7:25.95 (27.75)
        7:53.37 (27.42)     8:20.87 (27.50)     8:48.71 (27.84)     9:16.54 (27.83)
        9:44.85 (28.31)    10:12.99 (28.14)    10:41.21 (28.22)    11:09.29 (28.08)
       11:37.69 (28.40)    12:06.08 (28.39)    12:34.40 (28.32)    13:03.47 (29.07)
       13:31.79 (28.32)    13:59.74 (27.95)    14:27.45 (27.71)    14:55.77 (28.32)
       15:22.43 (26.66)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:24.14   15:27.12 JRN    
                  25.90       53.82 (27.92)     1:21.98 (28.16)     1:50.39 (28.41)
        2:18.55 (28.16)     2:46.51 (27.96)     3:14.82 (28.31)     3:43.00 (28.18)
        4:11.20 (28.20)     4:39.61 (28.41)     5:07.79 (28.18)     5:35.78 (27.99)
        6:03.87 (28.09)     6:32.14 (28.27)     7:00.23 (28.09)     7:28.27 (28.04)
        7:56.33 (28.06)     8:24.28 (27.95)     8:52.19 (27.91)     9:20.22 (28.03)
        9:48.37 (28.15)    10:16.59 (28.22)    10:45.00 (28.41)    11:13.24 (28.24)
       11:41.52 (28.28)    12:09.82 (28.30)    12:38.10 (28.28)    13:06.34 (28.24)
       13:34.53 (28.19)    14:02.78 (28.25)    14:31.32 (28.54)    14:59.78 (28.46)
       15:27.12 (27.34)
  3 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:49.76   15:35.17 JRN    
                  25.67       53.25 (27.58)     1:21.29 (28.04)     1:49.54 (28.25)
        2:17.67 (28.13)     2:45.82 (28.15)     3:14.08 (28.26)     3:42.31 (28.23)
        4:10.43 (28.12)     4:38.76 (28.33)     5:06.90 (28.14)     5:35.16 (28.26)
        6:03.27 (28.11)     6:31.63 (28.36)     7:00.21 (28.58)     7:28.75 (28.54)
        7:57.26 (28.51)     8:25.69 (28.43)     8:54.54 (28.85)     9:23.39 (28.85)
        9:52.43 (29.04)    10:20.81 (28.38)    10:49.52 (28.71)    11:18.48 (28.96)
       11:47.60 (29.12)    12:16.03 (28.43)    12:44.70 (28.67)    13:13.36 (28.66)
       13:42.20 (28.84)    14:11.36 (29.16)    14:39.93 (28.57)    15:08.40 (28.47)
       15:35.17 (26.77)
  4 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:34.34   15:54.18 NCSA   
                  25.39       53.28 (27.89)     1:21.70 (28.42)     1:49.82 (28.12)
        2:17.92 (28.10)     2:46.26 (28.34)     3:14.80 (28.54)     3:43.36 (28.56)
        4:11.97 (28.61)     4:40.53 (28.56)     5:09.25 (28.72)     5:38.29 (29.04)
        6:07.18 (28.89)     6:36.16 (28.98)     7:05.28 (29.12)     7:34.72 (29.44)
        8:04.02 (29.30)     8:33.44 (29.42)     9:03.08 (29.64)     9:32.71 (29.63)
       10:02.09 (29.38)    10:31.51 (29.42)    11:00.94 (29.43)    11:30.06 (29.12)
       11:59.82 (29.76)    12:29.38 (29.56)    12:58.53 (29.15)    13:28.56 (30.03)
       13:57.78 (29.22)    14:27.12 (29.34)    14:56.55 (29.43)    15:26.05 (29.50)
       15:54.18 (28.13)
  5 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:13.47   15:59.57 NCSA   
                  26.94       55.87 (28.93)     1:24.97 (29.10)     1:54.22 (29.25)
        2:23.68 (29.46)     2:53.13 (29.45)     3:22.43 (29.30)     3:51.78 (29.35)
        4:21.16 (29.38)     4:50.50 (29.34)     5:19.95 (29.45)     5:49.24 (29.29)
        6:18.51 (29.27)     6:47.58 (29.07)     7:16.68 (29.10)     7:46.08 (29.40)
        8:15.32 (29.24)     8:44.69 (29.37)     9:13.92 (29.23)     9:43.23 (29.31)
       10:12.34 (29.11)    10:41.50 (29.16)    11:10.52 (29.02)    11:39.62 (29.10)
       12:08.69 (29.07)    12:38.02 (29.33)    13:07.24 (29.22)    13:36.67 (29.43)
       14:05.96 (29.29)    14:35.22 (29.26)    15:03.99 (28.77)    15:32.44 (28.45)
       15:59.57 (27.13)
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:57.55   16:02.62 NCSA   
                  26.12       54.27 (28.15)     1:22.95 (28.68)     1:51.86 (28.91)
        2:20.73 (28.87)     2:49.69 (28.96)     3:18.88 (29.19)     3:48.08 (29.20)
        4:17.24 (29.16)     4:46.52 (29.28)     5:16.05 (29.53)     5:45.59 (29.54)
        6:15.06 (29.47)     6:44.68 (29.62)     7:14.24 (29.56)     7:43.67 (29.43)
        8:13.26 (29.59)     8:42.38 (29.12)     9:11.65 (29.27)     9:41.19 (29.54)
       10:10.68 (29.49)    10:40.11 (29.43)    11:09.40 (29.29)    11:38.45 (29.05)
       12:07.92 (29.47)    12:37.07 (29.15)    13:06.45 (29.38)    13:35.84 (29.39)
       14:05.46 (29.62)    14:34.94 (29.48)    15:04.41 (29.47)    15:33.95 (29.54)
       16:02.62 (28.67)
  7 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:10.37   16:04.15 NCSA   
                  26.27       55.21 (28.94)     1:24.77 (29.56)     1:54.50 (29.73)
        2:24.23 (29.73)     2:53.66 (29.43)     3:23.06 (29.40)     3:52.34 (29.28)
        4:21.81 (29.47)     4:51.19 (29.38)     5:20.38 (29.19)     5:49.58 (29.20)
        6:19.03 (29.45)     6:48.32 (29.29)     7:17.45 (29.13)     7:46.74 (29.29)
        8:16.00 (29.26)     8:45.27 (29.27)     9:14.50 (29.23)     9:43.84 (29.34)
       10:13.04 (29.20)    10:42.25 (29.21)    11:11.43 (29.18)    11:40.72 (29.29)
       12:10.00 (29.28)    12:39.22 (29.22)    13:08.63 (29.41)    13:38.25 (29.62)
       14:07.49 (29.24)    14:36.79 (29.30)    15:06.23 (29.44)    15:35.38 (29.15)
       16:04.15 (28.77)
  8 Belzer, David I           23 New York Athleti-MR 15:35.12   16:08.88 NCSA   
                  25.15       53.29 (28.14)     1:21.94 (28.65)     1:50.83 (28.89)
        2:19.80 (28.97)     2:48.96 (29.16)     3:18.03 (29.07)     3:47.21 (29.18)
        4:16.42 (29.21)     4:45.50 (29.08)     5:15.08 (29.58)     5:44.65 (29.57)
        6:13.99 (29.34)     6:44.09 (30.10)     7:13.71 (29.62)     7:43.26 (29.55)
        8:12.80 (29.54)     8:42.68 (29.88)     9:12.43 (29.75)     9:41.93 (29.50)
       10:11.70 (29.77)    10:41.45 (29.75)    11:11.35 (29.90)    11:41.21 (29.86)
       12:11.05 (29.84)    12:40.78 (29.73)    13:10.80 (30.02)    13:40.87 (30.07)
       14:11.01 (30.14)    14:40.61 (29.60)    15:10.16 (29.55)    15:39.99 (29.83)
       16:08.88 (28.89)
  9 Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:25.00   16:10.66 NCSA   
                  26.57       55.55 (28.98)     1:24.92 (29.37)     1:54.21 (29.29)
        2:23.61 (29.40)     2:53.14 (29.53)     3:22.26 (29.12)     3:51.69 (29.43)
        4:21.21 (29.52)     4:50.51 (29.30)     5:19.90 (29.39)     5:49.38 (29.48)
        6:18.71 (29.33)     6:47.88 (29.17)     7:17.26 (29.38)     7:46.44 (29.18)
        8:15.78 (29.34)     8:45.47 (29.69)     9:14.94 (29.47)     9:44.53 (29.59)
       10:14.18 (29.65)    10:44.02 (29.84)    11:13.72 (29.70)    11:43.84 (30.12)
       12:13.91 (30.07)    12:43.47 (29.56)    13:13.28 (29.81)    13:43.45 (30.17)
       14:13.20 (29.75)    14:43.23 (30.03)    15:12.93 (29.70)    15:42.43 (29.50)
       16:10.66 (28.23)
 10 Ortof, Harry C            16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:08.34   16:14.52 SCS    
                  27.18       55.85 (28.67)     1:25.21 (29.36)     1:54.74 (29.53)
        2:24.37 (29.63)     2:53.92 (29.55)     3:23.33 (29.41)     3:53.50 (30.17)
        4:22.70 (29.20)     4:52.17 (29.47)     5:21.79 (29.62)     5:51.53 (29.74)
        6:21.43 (29.90)     6:51.09 (29.66)     7:20.93 (29.84)     7:50.52 (29.59)
        8:20.28 (29.76)     8:49.99 (29.71)     9:19.76 (29.77)     9:49.50 (29.74)
       10:19.31 (29.81)    10:49.17 (29.86)    11:18.99 (29.82)    11:48.78 (29.79)
       12:18.44 (29.66)    12:48.09 (29.65)    13:17.73 (29.64)    13:47.51 (29.78)
       14:17.15 (29.64)    14:46.92 (29.77)    15:16.40 (29.48)    15:45.80 (29.40)
       16:14.52 (28.72)
 11 Stephenson, Harry C       22 New York Athleti-MR 15:36.43   16:17.02 SCS    
                  25.86       54.18 (28.32)     1:23.16 (28.98)     1:52.32 (29.16)
        2:21.45 (29.13)     2:50.65 (29.20)     3:20.11 (29.46)     3:49.61 (29.50)
        4:18.99 (29.38)     4:48.46 (29.47)     5:18.26 (29.80)     5:48.18 (29.92)
        6:18.02 (29.84)     6:47.78 (29.76)     7:17.72 (29.94)     7:47.84 (30.12)
        8:17.56 (29.72)     8:47.58 (30.02)     9:17.62 (30.04)     9:47.56 (29.94)
       10:17.59 (30.03)    10:47.80 (30.21)    11:18.00 (30.20)    11:48.18 (30.18)
       12:18.38 (30.20)    12:48.43 (30.05)    13:18.73 (30.30)    13:48.68 (29.95)
       14:18.69 (30.01)    14:48.66 (29.97)    15:18.28 (29.62)    15:48.28 (30.00)
       16:17.02 (28.74)
 12 Broe, Charlie H           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR  16:41.92   16:17.85 SCS    
                  27.24       56.82 (29.58)     1:26.96 (30.14)     1:56.90 (29.94)
        2:26.74 (29.84)     2:56.54 (29.80)     3:26.31 (29.77)     3:55.98 (29.67)
        4:25.48 (29.50)     4:55.24 (29.76)     5:25.06 (29.82)     5:54.89 (29.83)
        6:24.61 (29.72)     6:54.29 (29.68)     7:23.90 (29.61)     7:53.80 (29.90)
        8:23.68 (29.88)     8:53.39 (29.71)     9:23.21 (29.82)     9:53.03 (29.82)
       10:22.56 (29.53)    10:52.45 (29.89)    11:22.39 (29.94)    11:52.08 (29.69)
       12:22.02 (29.94)    12:52.08 (30.06)    13:22.21 (30.13)    13:52.27 (30.06)
       14:22.30 (30.03)    14:51.66 (29.36)    15:20.47 (28.81)    15:49.43 (28.96)
       16:17.85 (28.42)
 13 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:27.19   16:19.37 SCS    
                  27.15       56.82 (29.67)     1:26.74 (29.92)     1:57.05 (30.31)
        2:26.97 (29.92)     2:56.65 (29.68)     3:26.74 (30.09)     3:56.91 (30.17)
        4:26.98 (30.07)     4:57.05 (30.07)     5:27.14 (30.09)     5:57.44 (30.30)
        6:27.65 (30.21)     6:57.77 (30.12)     7:27.71 (29.94)     7:57.40 (29.69)
        8:27.33 (29.93)     8:57.05 (29.72)     9:26.52 (29.47)     9:55.77 (29.25)
       10:25.02 (29.25)    10:54.79 (29.77)    11:24.47 (29.68)    11:54.10 (29.63)
       12:23.95 (29.85)    12:53.69 (29.74)    13:23.57 (29.88)    13:53.35 (29.78)
       14:23.12 (29.77)    14:52.55 (29.43)    15:21.99 (29.44)    15:51.39 (29.40)
       16:19.37 (27.98)
 14 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:15.78   16:22.09 SCS    
                  26.67       55.60 (28.93)     1:25.14 (29.54)     1:54.80 (29.66)
        2:24.42 (29.62)     2:54.03 (29.61)     3:23.79 (29.76)     3:53.39 (29.60)
        4:23.08 (29.69)     4:52.73 (29.65)     5:22.57 (29.84)     5:51.99 (29.42)
        6:21.68 (29.69)     6:51.34 (29.66)     7:20.85 (29.51)     7:50.46 (29.61)
        8:19.87 (29.41)     8:49.50 (29.63)     9:19.14 (29.64)     9:49.09 (29.95)
       10:18.97 (29.88)    10:48.78 (29.81)    11:18.69 (29.91)    11:48.64 (29.95)
       12:18.73 (30.09)    12:49.09 (30.36)    13:19.39 (30.30)    13:49.65 (30.26)
       14:20.12 (30.47)    14:50.52 (30.40)    15:21.02 (30.50)    15:51.99 (30.97)
       16:22.09 (30.10)
 15 Kapusta, Adam             14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:45.24   16:27.82 SCS    
                  27.39       56.96 (29.57)     1:26.83 (29.87)     1:56.92 (30.09)
        2:27.09 (30.17)     2:57.25 (30.16)     3:27.22 (29.97)     3:56.95 (29.73)
        4:26.89 (29.94)     4:56.92 (30.03)     5:26.68 (29.76)     5:56.22 (29.54)
        6:25.92 (29.70)     6:55.87 (29.95)     7:25.69 (29.82)     7:55.56 (29.87)
        8:25.56 (30.00)     8:55.53 (29.97)     9:25.84 (30.31)     9:55.90 (30.06)
       10:26.09 (30.19)    10:56.29 (30.20)    11:26.40 (30.11)    11:56.66 (30.26)
       12:26.96 (30.30)    12:57.40 (30.44)    13:27.60 (30.20)    13:57.75 (30.15)
       14:28.18 (30.43)    14:58.61 (30.43)    15:28.75 (30.14)    15:58.90 (30.15)
       16:27.82 (28.92)
 16 Chen, Geoffrey            16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:08.48   16:32.84 SCS    
                  26.97       56.23 (29.26)     1:25.88 (29.65)     1:55.66 (29.78)
        2:25.69 (30.03)     2:55.85 (30.16)     3:26.07 (30.22)     3:56.24 (30.17)
        4:26.74 (30.50)     4:57.06 (30.32)     5:27.50 (30.44)     5:57.71 (30.21)
        6:28.11 (30.40)     6:58.39 (30.28)     7:28.54 (30.15)     7:58.78 (30.24)
        8:29.01 (30.23)     8:59.38 (30.37)     9:29.61 (30.23)     9:59.94 (30.33)
       10:30.32 (30.38)    11:00.76 (30.44)    11:31.26 (30.50)    12:01.57 (30.31)
       12:31.77 (30.20)    13:02.10 (30.33)    13:32.63 (30.53)    14:03.02 (30.39)
       14:33.23 (30.21)    15:03.53 (30.30)    15:33.50 (29.97)    16:03.15 (29.65)
       16:32.84 (29.69)
 17 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Team Suffolk-MR     17:07.90   16:34.67 SCS    
                  26.71       55.44 (28.73)     1:24.97 (29.53)     1:54.52 (29.55)
        2:24.14 (29.62)     2:54.00 (29.86)     3:23.97 (29.97)     3:54.14 (30.17)
        4:24.75 (30.61)     4:54.83 (30.08)     5:24.95 (30.12)     5:55.18 (30.23)
        6:25.50 (30.32)     6:55.83 (30.33)     7:26.38 (30.55)     7:56.69 (30.31)
        8:27.16 (30.47)     8:57.78 (30.62)     9:27.95 (30.17)     9:58.31 (30.36)
       10:28.99 (30.68)    10:59.17 (30.18)    11:30.25 (31.08)    12:00.56 (30.31)
       12:31.24 (30.68)    13:01.96 (30.72)    13:32.23 (30.27)    14:03.18 (30.95)
       14:34.05 (30.87)    15:04.55 (30.50)    15:35.18 (30.63)    16:05.51 (30.33)
       16:34.67 (29.16)
 18 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village Sw-MR 16:53.37   16:40.03 SCS    
                  26.76       55.88 (29.12)     1:25.89 (30.01)     1:55.76 (29.87)
        2:26.01 (30.25)     2:56.20 (30.19)     3:26.48 (30.28)     3:56.63 (30.15)
        4:26.25 (29.62)     4:56.63 (30.38)     5:27.11 (30.48)     5:58.01 (30.90)
        6:29.07 (31.06)     6:59.87 (30.80)     7:30.99 (31.12)     8:01.65 (30.66)
        8:32.43 (30.78)     9:03.51 (31.08)     9:34.29 (30.78)    10:05.08 (30.79)
       10:36.07 (30.99)    11:06.86 (30.79)    11:37.57 (30.71)    12:08.23 (30.66)
       12:38.95 (30.72)    13:09.50 (30.55)    13:40.46 (30.96)    14:10.62 (30.16)
       14:41.21 (30.59)    15:11.82 (30.61)    15:42.33 (30.51)    16:11.85 (29.52)
       16:40.03 (28.18)
 19 Wolfe, Morgan S           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:46.13   16:40.72 SCS    
                  27.04       56.54 (29.50)     1:26.81 (30.27)     1:57.46 (30.65)
        2:27.86 (30.40)     2:58.41 (30.55)     3:29.17 (30.76)     3:59.78 (30.61)
        4:30.34 (30.56)     5:01.05 (30.71)     5:31.67 (30.62)     6:02.16 (30.49)
        6:32.58 (30.42)     7:03.06 (30.48)     7:33.55 (30.49)     8:04.09 (30.54)
        8:34.62 (30.53)     9:05.20 (30.58)     9:35.74 (30.54)    10:06.21 (30.47)
       10:36.70 (30.49)    11:07.11 (30.41)    11:37.54 (30.43)    12:08.01 (30.47)
       12:38.42 (30.41)    13:08.76 (30.34)    13:39.19 (30.43)    14:09.61 (30.42)
       14:40.36 (30.75)    15:11.17 (30.81)    15:41.81 (30.64)    16:11.95 (30.14)
       16:40.72 (28.77)
 20 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:43.21   16:42.42 SCS    
                  27.59       57.42 (29.83)     1:27.15 (29.73)     1:57.69 (30.54)
        2:28.23 (30.54)     2:58.43 (30.20)     3:28.74 (30.31)     3:59.16 (30.42)
        4:29.63 (30.47)     5:00.28 (30.65)     5:30.91 (30.63)     6:01.32 (30.41)
        6:31.85 (30.53)     7:02.73 (30.88)     7:33.03 (30.30)     8:03.35 (30.32)
        8:33.77 (30.42)     9:04.46 (30.69)     9:35.27 (30.81)    10:05.64 (30.37)
       10:36.14 (30.50)    11:06.95 (30.81)    11:37.87 (30.92)    12:08.55 (30.68)
       12:39.44 (30.89)    13:10.11 (30.67)    13:41.00 (30.89)    14:11.23 (30.23)
       14:42.21 (30.98)    15:12.92 (30.71)    15:43.84 (30.92)    16:13.60 (29.76)
       16:42.42 (28.82)
 21 Watler, Jaleel C          17 New York City Aq-MR 16:35.36   16:44.82 METS   
                  27.38       56.76 (29.38)     1:26.73 (29.97)     1:56.97 (30.24)
        2:27.14 (30.17)     2:57.41 (30.27)     3:27.92 (30.51)     3:58.43 (30.51)
        4:28.79 (30.36)     4:59.52 (30.73)     5:30.34 (30.82)     6:01.16 (30.82)
        6:31.98 (30.82)     7:02.79 (30.81)     7:33.55 (30.76)     8:04.33 (30.78)
        8:35.02 (30.69)     9:05.90 (30.88)     9:36.53 (30.63)    10:07.35 (30.82)
       10:38.24 (30.89)    11:08.95 (30.71)    11:39.52 (30.57)    12:10.17 (30.65)
       12:41.18 (31.01)    13:12.08 (30.90)    13:42.86 (30.78)    14:13.52 (30.66)
       14:43.95 (30.43)    15:14.02 (30.07)    15:44.48 (30.46)    16:15.39 (30.91)
       16:44.82 (29.43)
 22 Hinckley, Allen           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:51.08   16:50.74 METS   
                  27.73       57.69 (29.96)     1:28.37 (30.68)     1:58.41 (30.04)
        2:29.26 (30.85)     3:00.16 (30.90)     3:31.20 (31.04)     4:02.06 (30.86)
        4:32.99 (30.93)     5:03.61 (30.62)     5:34.67 (31.06)     6:06.01 (31.34)
        6:36.30 (30.29)     7:06.91 (30.61)     7:37.91 (31.00)     8:08.35 (30.44)
        8:39.04 (30.69)     9:09.58 (30.54)     9:40.43 (30.85)    10:11.29 (30.86)
       10:42.16 (30.87)    11:12.85 (30.69)    11:44.17 (31.32)    12:14.35 (30.18)
       12:45.61 (31.26)    13:16.50 (30.89)    13:47.50 (31.00)    14:18.70 (31.20)
       14:50.00 (31.30)    15:20.63 (30.63)    15:51.75 (31.12)    16:21.96 (30.21)
       16:50.74 (28.78)
 23 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village Sw-MR 17:00.14   16:56.79 METS   
                  26.84       56.55 (29.71)     1:26.93 (30.38)     1:57.67 (30.74)
        2:28.36 (30.69)     2:59.03 (30.67)     3:29.82 (30.79)     4:00.40 (30.58)
        4:31.29 (30.89)     5:01.95 (30.66)     5:33.27 (31.32)     6:03.96 (30.69)
        6:35.10 (31.14)     7:06.48 (31.38)     7:37.16 (30.68)     8:07.47 (30.31)
        8:39.44 (31.97)     9:10.99 (31.55)     9:42.55 (31.56)    10:14.00 (31.45)
       10:46.00 (32.00)    11:17.71 (31.71)    11:49.30 (31.59)    12:21.16 (31.86)
       12:52.79 (31.63)    13:23.98 (31.19)    13:55.58 (31.60)    14:26.83 (31.25)
       14:57.70 (30.87)    15:28.16 (30.46)    15:58.44 (30.28)    16:27.91 (29.47)
       16:56.79 (28.88)
 24 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:02.87L  16:58.03 METS   
                  27.58       58.07 (30.49)     1:28.78 (30.71)     1:59.51 (30.73)
        2:30.78 (31.27)     3:01.91 (31.13)     3:33.31 (31.40)     4:04.28 (30.97)
        4:35.32 (31.04)     5:06.81 (31.49)     5:37.69 (30.88)     6:08.62 (30.93)
        6:40.14 (31.52)     7:11.57 (31.43)     7:42.64 (31.07)     8:13.88 (31.24)
        8:44.46 (30.58)     9:15.56 (31.10)     9:47.15 (31.59)    10:18.49 (31.34)
       10:48.49 (30.00)    11:19.71 (31.22)    11:50.85 (31.14)    12:21.33 (30.48)
       12:52.38 (31.05)    13:23.10 (30.72)    13:54.21 (31.11)    14:25.51 (31.30)
       14:56.79 (31.28)    15:27.54 (30.75)    15:58.63 (31.09)    16:29.11 (30.48)
       16:58.03 (28.92)
 25 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:17.96   17:01.72 METS   
                  27.64       57.57 (29.93)     1:28.20 (30.63)     1:59.20 (31.00)
        2:30.19 (30.99)     3:01.37 (31.18)     3:32.73 (31.36)     4:04.28 (31.55)
        4:35.73 (31.45)     5:07.41 (31.68)     5:38.91 (31.50)     6:10.36 (31.45)
        6:41.72 (31.36)     7:13.12 (31.40)     7:44.70 (31.58)     8:16.16 (31.46)
        8:47.40 (31.24)     9:18.77 (31.37)     9:49.94 (31.17)    10:21.37 (31.43)
       10:52.38 (31.01)    11:23.53 (31.15)    11:54.71 (31.18)    12:25.77 (31.06)
       12:56.77 (31.00)    13:27.96 (31.19)    13:58.97 (31.01)    14:29.69 (30.72)
       15:00.36 (30.67)    15:30.93 (30.57)    16:01.70 (30.77)    16:32.32 (30.62)
       17:01.72 (29.40)
 26 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  17:05.25   17:01.95 METS   
                  27.21       57.17 (29.96)     1:27.62 (30.45)     1:58.27 (30.65)
        2:28.95 (30.68)     2:59.55 (30.60)     3:29.98 (30.43)     3:59.73 (29.75)
        4:30.16 (30.43)     5:00.49 (30.33)     5:30.83 (30.34)     6:01.64 (30.81)
        6:32.62 (30.98)     7:03.59 (30.97)     7:34.52 (30.93)     8:05.17 (30.65)
        8:35.97 (30.80)     9:07.37 (31.40)     9:38.66 (31.29)    10:09.77 (31.11)
       10:41.44 (31.67)    11:13.16 (31.72)    11:44.93 (31.77)    12:16.78 (31.85)
       12:49.07 (32.29)    13:21.19 (32.12)    13:53.31 (32.12)    14:25.06 (31.75)
       14:57.29 (32.23)    15:29.32 (32.03)    16:00.69 (31.37)    16:31.56 (30.87)
       17:01.95 (30.39)
 27 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:20.39   17:02.56 METS   
                  27.20       57.52 (30.32)     1:28.84 (31.32)     1:59.50 (30.66)
        2:30.67 (31.17)     3:01.58 (30.91)     3:32.79 (31.21)     4:04.19 (31.40)
        4:35.68 (31.49)     5:07.13 (31.45)     5:38.65 (31.52)     6:09.37 (30.72)
        6:40.40 (31.03)     7:11.53 (31.13)     7:42.89 (31.36)     8:13.96 (31.07)
        8:45.35 (31.39)     9:16.83 (31.48)     9:47.95 (31.12)    10:19.39 (31.44)
       10:50.66 (31.27)    11:22.08 (31.42)    11:52.96 (30.88)    12:24.13 (31.17)
       12:55.54 (31.41)    13:26.51 (30.97)    13:57.75 (31.24)    14:28.78 (31.03)
       14:59.93 (31.15)    15:31.18 (31.25)    16:02.25 (31.07)    16:33.36 (31.11)
       17:02.56 (29.20)
 28 Lawson, Ryan F            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:22.38   17:08.71 METS   
                  27.12       57.04 (29.92)     1:27.70 (30.66)     1:58.21 (30.51)
        2:28.87 (30.66)     2:59.76 (30.89)     3:30.35 (30.59)     4:01.44 (31.09)
        4:32.49 (31.05)     5:03.62 (31.13)     5:34.81 (31.19)     6:05.99 (31.18)
        6:37.71 (31.72)     7:08.18 (30.47)     7:39.36 (31.18)     8:11.02 (31.66)
        8:42.64 (31.62)     9:14.10 (31.46)     9:45.99 (31.89)    10:17.71 (31.72)
       10:49.42 (31.71)    11:21.22 (31.80)    11:52.69 (31.47)    12:23.65 (30.96)
       12:55.22 (31.57)    13:26.32 (31.10)    13:58.14 (31.82)    14:29.54 (31.40)
       15:00.87 (31.33)    15:32.25 (31.38)    16:04.63 (32.38)    16:37.34 (32.71)
       17:08.71 (31.37)
 29 Peticco, Juan P           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  17:33.59   17:13.86 METS   
                  27.88       58.67 (30.79)     1:30.04 (31.37)     2:01.44 (31.40)
        2:33.01 (31.57)     3:04.55 (31.54)     3:36.13 (31.58)     4:08.09 (31.96)
        4:40.16 (32.07)     5:12.11 (31.95)     5:43.77 (31.66)     6:15.87 (32.10)
        6:47.91 (32.04)     7:19.58 (31.67)     7:51.36 (31.78)     8:23.16 (31.80)
        8:54.68 (31.52)     9:26.50 (31.82)     9:58.44 (31.94)    10:30.14 (31.70)
       11:01.60 (31.46)    11:33.66 (32.06)    12:05.34 (31.68)    12:36.24 (30.90)
       13:07.77 (31.53)    13:39.05 (31.28)    14:10.16 (31.11)    14:41.06 (30.90)
       15:12.65 (31.59)    15:43.57 (30.92)    16:14.70 (31.13)    16:45.13 (30.43)
       17:13.86 (28.73)
 30 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:29.54   17:17.76 METS   
                  27.32       57.45 (30.13)     1:27.66 (30.21)     1:57.97 (30.31)
        2:28.66 (30.69)     2:59.59 (30.93)     3:30.26 (30.67)     4:01.35 (31.09)
        4:32.76 (31.41)     5:04.14 (31.38)     5:35.10 (30.96)     6:06.35 (31.25)
        6:37.84 (31.49)     7:09.26 (31.42)     7:40.70 (31.44)     8:12.37 (31.67)
        8:44.01 (31.64)     9:15.84 (31.83)     9:47.88 (32.04)    10:19.83 (31.95)
       10:51.88 (32.05)    11:23.93 (32.05)    11:55.79 (31.86)    12:27.84 (32.05)
       13:00.35 (32.51)    13:32.21 (31.86)    14:04.64 (32.43)    14:37.08 (32.44)
       15:09.60 (32.52)    15:41.89 (32.29)    16:14.26 (32.37)    16:46.31 (32.05)
       17:17.76 (31.45)
 31 Senken, Pierce F          16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:43.71   17:23.09 METS   
                  27.60       57.20 (29.60)     1:27.54 (30.34)     1:58.53 (30.99)
        2:29.53 (31.00)     3:00.52 (30.99)     3:31.80 (31.28)     4:03.14 (31.34)
        4:34.58 (31.44)     5:06.27 (31.69)     5:38.27 (32.00)     6:10.16 (31.89)
        6:42.10 (31.94)     7:14.25 (32.15)     7:46.22 (31.97)     8:18.44 (32.22)
        8:50.74 (32.30)     9:23.09 (32.35)     9:55.56 (32.47)    10:27.92 (32.36)
       11:00.48 (32.56)    11:33.09 (32.61)    12:05.48 (32.39)    12:37.67 (32.19)
       13:10.03 (32.36)    13:41.86 (31.83)    14:13.98 (32.12)    14:46.63 (32.65)
       15:18.56 (31.93)    15:50.11 (31.55)    16:22.16 (32.05)    16:52.56 (30.40)
       17:23.09 (30.53)
 32 Jun, Yongchan D           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:33.72   17:23.86 METS   
                  28.95     1:00.14 (31.19)     1:31.49 (31.35)     2:03.48 (31.99)
        2:35.30 (31.82)     3:07.67 (32.37)     3:39.59 (31.92)     4:11.93 (32.34)
        4:44.41 (32.48)     5:16.91 (32.50)     5:49.14 (32.23)     6:20.92 (31.78)
        6:53.36 (32.44)     7:25.69 (32.33)     7:57.79 (32.10)     8:29.82 (32.03)
        9:01.79 (31.97)     9:33.12 (31.33)    10:04.90 (31.78)    10:36.73 (31.83)
       11:08.44 (31.71)    11:40.03 (31.59)    12:11.45 (31.42)    12:42.77 (31.32)
       13:14.25 (31.48)    13:45.64 (31.39)    14:17.24 (31.60)    14:48.76 (31.52)
       15:20.36 (31.60)    15:51.90 (31.54)    16:23.46 (31.56)    16:55.02 (31.56)
       17:23.86 (28.84)
 33 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Team Suffolk-MR     17:12.67   17:28.95 METS   
                  26.54       55.95 (29.41)     1:26.00 (30.05)     1:56.59 (30.59)
        2:27.65 (31.06)     2:58.86 (31.21)     3:30.37 (31.51)     4:01.81 (31.44)
        4:33.39 (31.58)     5:05.29 (31.90)     5:37.28 (31.99)     6:09.66 (32.38)
        6:41.62 (31.96)     7:13.60 (31.98)     7:45.36 (31.76)     8:17.62 (32.26)
        8:49.82 (32.20)     9:22.23 (32.41)     9:54.65 (32.42)    10:26.91 (32.26)
       10:59.41 (32.50)    11:31.57 (32.16)    12:03.65 (32.08)    12:36.39 (32.74)
       13:09.01 (32.62)    13:41.80 (32.79)    14:14.56 (32.76)    14:46.90 (32.34)
       15:19.44 (32.54)    15:52.41 (32.97)    16:24.70 (32.29)    16:56.69 (31.99)
       17:28.95 (32.26)
 34 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR 17:30.60   17:35.83 METS   
                  27.20       57.84 (30.64)     1:29.34 (31.50)     2:00.86 (31.52)
        2:32.65 (31.79)     3:04.49 (31.84)     3:36.52 (32.03)     4:08.64 (32.12)
        4:40.79 (32.15)     5:13.32 (32.53)     5:45.64 (32.32)     6:18.08 (32.44)
        6:50.25 (32.17)     7:22.57 (32.32)     7:55.27 (32.70)     8:27.60 (32.33)
        9:00.16 (32.56)     9:32.56 (32.40)    10:05.59 (33.03)    10:38.16 (32.57)
       11:11.08 (32.92)    11:43.54 (32.46)    12:15.80 (32.26)    12:48.29 (32.49)
       13:20.92 (32.63)    13:53.12 (32.20)    14:26.02 (32.90)    14:58.24 (32.22)
       15:30.66 (32.42)    16:02.62 (31.96)    16:34.52 (31.90)    17:05.63 (31.11)
       17:35.83 (30.20)
 35 Knight, Derek W           14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:31.68L  17:40.44        
                  25.87       54.82 (28.95)     1:25.03 (30.21)     1:55.64 (30.61)
        2:26.82 (31.18)     2:58.55 (31.73)     3:30.87 (32.32)     4:03.44 (32.57)
        4:35.82 (32.38)     5:07.60 (31.78)     5:40.16 (32.56)     6:13.31 (33.15)
        6:46.34 (33.03)     7:19.55 (33.21)     7:52.60 (33.05)     8:25.53 (32.93)
        8:58.12 (32.59)     9:30.84 (32.72)    10:03.35 (32.51)    10:36.82 (33.47)
       11:10.56 (33.74)    11:43.98 (33.42)    12:17.44 (33.46)    12:51.43 (33.99)
       13:23.52 (32.09)    13:55.48 (31.96)    14:28.88 (33.40)    15:01.80 (32.92)
       15:35.07 (33.27)    16:07.43 (32.36)    16:39.65 (32.22)    17:11.50 (31.85)
       17:40.44 (28.94)
 36 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 17:31.23   17:47.47        
                  28.98       59.94 (30.96)     1:31.77 (31.83)     2:03.86 (32.09)
        2:35.75 (31.89)     3:08.00 (32.25)     3:40.15 (32.15)     4:12.03 (31.88)
        4:44.35 (32.32)     5:16.35 (32.00)     5:48.37 (32.02)     6:20.44 (32.07)
        6:52.76 (32.32)     7:25.24 (32.48)     7:57.51 (32.27)     8:29.74 (32.23)
        9:02.15 (32.41)     9:34.83 (32.68)    10:07.43 (32.60)    10:40.52 (33.09)
       11:13.23 (32.71)    11:46.12 (32.89)    12:19.34 (33.22)    12:52.19 (32.85)
       13:25.23 (33.04)    13:58.04 (32.81)    14:31.60 (33.56)    15:04.13 (32.53)
       15:37.32 (33.19)    16:10.28 (32.96)    16:43.23 (32.95)    17:15.68 (32.45)
       17:47.47 (31.79)
 37 Leng, Zachary L           14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:54.88L  17:49.24        
                  27.35       57.75 (30.40)     1:29.11 (31.36)     2:00.98 (31.87)
        2:32.99 (32.01)     3:05.13 (32.14)     3:37.08 (31.95)     4:09.35 (32.27)
        4:41.40 (32.05)     5:13.77 (32.37)     5:46.11 (32.34)     6:18.68 (32.57)
        6:51.22 (32.54)     7:23.63 (32.41)     7:56.20 (32.57)     8:28.97 (32.77)
        9:01.61 (32.64)     9:34.33 (32.72)    10:07.30 (32.97)    10:40.13 (32.83)
       11:13.06 (32.93)    11:46.15 (33.09)    12:19.53 (33.38)    12:52.69 (33.16)
       13:25.40 (32.71)    13:58.22 (32.82)    14:31.21 (32.99)    15:04.14 (32.93)
       15:37.29 (33.15)    16:10.63 (33.34)    16:43.78 (33.15)    17:16.68 (32.90)
       17:49.24 (32.56)
 38 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:33.79   18:13.89        
                  27.95       58.86 (30.91)     1:30.25 (31.39)     2:01.83 (31.58)
        2:33.65 (31.82)     3:05.86 (32.21)     3:37.94 (32.08)     4:10.60 (32.66)
        4:43.62 (33.02)     5:16.78 (33.16)     5:49.91 (33.13)     6:23.36 (33.45)
        6:56.84 (33.48)     7:30.47 (33.63)     8:04.32 (33.85)     8:37.69 (33.37)
        9:11.30 (33.61)     9:45.04 (33.74)    10:18.81 (33.77)    10:52.49 (33.68)
       11:26.36 (33.87)    12:00.49 (34.13)    12:34.55 (34.06)    13:08.02 (33.47)
       13:42.22 (34.20)    14:16.43 (34.21)    14:50.61 (34.18)    15:24.47 (33.86)
       15:58.79 (34.32)    16:33.19 (34.40)    17:07.36 (34.17)    17:41.72 (34.36)
       18:13.89 (32.17)
 -- Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR 17:27.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:35.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                47.39  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                54.89  SCS Speedo Series
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     20 Unattached-MR          49.66      48.19 JRN    
                  23.12       48.19 (25.07)                                        
  2 Thompson, Matthew W       24 New York Athleti-MR    49.53      48.34 JRN    
                  23.35       48.34 (24.99)                                        
  3 Sun, Hongzhe              29 New York Athleti-MR    51.70      49.07 JRN    
                  24.01       49.07 (25.06)                                        
  4 Smith, Bobby              26 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.76      50.29 JRNB   
                  24.24       50.29 (26.05)                                        
  5 Catano, Alberto           23 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.80      51.30 NCSA   
                  24.70       51.30 (26.60)                                        
  6 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.47      51.60 NCSA   
                  25.02       51.60 (26.58)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.51      51.91 NCSA   
                  25.02       51.91 (26.89)                                        
  8 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.07      52.93 NCSA   
                  25.65       52.93 (27.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.57      52.25 NCSA   
                  25.53       52.25 (26.72)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.70      52.82 NCSA   
                  25.66       52.82 (27.16)                                        
 11 Flannery, James J         24 New York Athleti-MR    54.16      53.12 NC-B   
                  25.59       53.12 (27.53)                                        
 12 Robinson, Sean C          31 New York Athleti-MR    53.52      53.37 NC-B   
                  25.71       53.37 (27.66)                                        
 13 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.90      53.65 NC-B   
                  25.66       53.65 (27.99)                                        
 14 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.10      53.67 NC-B   
                  25.95       53.67 (27.72)                                        
 15 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.91      53.81 SCS    
                  26.74       53.81 (27.07)                                        
 16 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.96      54.17 SCS    
                  26.38       54.17 (27.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.33      51.98 NCSA   
                  24.63       51.98 (27.35)                                        
 18 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.35      53.89 SCS    
                  26.12       53.89 (27.77)                                        
 19 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.38      54.13 SCS    
                  26.15       54.13 (27.98)                                        
 20 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.62      54.22 SCS    
                  25.97       54.22 (28.25)                                        
 21 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.34      54.43 SCS    
                  26.82       54.43 (27.61)                                        
 22 Thomas, Christian A       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.77      54.77 SCS    
                  26.13       54.77 (28.64)                                        
 23 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.26      54.79 SCS    
                  26.53       54.79 (28.26)                                        
 24 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.69      55.40 METS   
                  27.25       55.40 (28.15)                                        
D - Final
 25 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.21      53.39 NC-B   
                  25.84       53.39 (27.55)                                        
 26 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.67      54.46 SCS    
                  26.56       54.46 (27.90)                                        
 27 Wong, Phillip             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.02      54.52 SCS    
                  26.46       54.52 (28.06)                                        
 28 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.27      54.58 SCS    
                  26.75       54.58 (27.83)                                        
 29 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.37      54.99 METS   
                  26.66       54.99 (28.33)                                        
 30 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.98      55.08 METS   
                  26.92       55.08 (28.16)                                        
 31 Shin, Kevin               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.81      55.55 METS   
                  26.84       55.55 (28.71)                                        
 32 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.10      55.97 METS   
                  26.87       55.97 (29.10)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                47.39  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                54.89  SCS Speedo Series
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       24 New York Athleti-MR    51.71      49.53 qJRN   
                  23.99       49.53 (25.54)                                        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     20 Unattached-MR          47.44      49.66 qJRN   
                  24.30       49.66 (25.36)                                        
  3 Smith, Bobby              26 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.39      50.76 qNCSA  
                  24.47       50.76 (26.29)                                        
  4 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.80      51.47 qNCSA  
                  25.14       51.47 (26.33)                                        
  5 Sun, Hongzhe              29 New York Athleti-MR    49.87      51.70 qNCSA  
                  25.30       51.70 (26.40)                                        
  6 Catano, Alberto           23 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.41      51.80 qNCSA  
                  24.95       51.80 (26.85)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.18      52.51 qNCSA  
                  25.35       52.51 (27.16)                                        
  8 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.69      53.07 qNCSA  
                  25.86       53.07 (27.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.40      53.10 qNC-B  
                  25.71       53.10 (27.39)                                        
 10 Robinson, Sean C          31 New York Athleti-MR    53.36      53.52 qNC-B  
                  25.87       53.52 (27.65)                                        
 11 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.80      53.57 qNC-B  
                  26.31       53.57 (27.26)                                        
 12 Tartakovsky, Michael I    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.68      53.59 qNC-B  
                  25.92       53.59 (27.67)                                        
 13 Miou, Eric                19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    52.12      53.69 qNC-B  
                  26.07       53.69 (27.62)                                        
 14 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.42      53.70 qNC-B  
                  25.98       53.70 (27.72)                                        
 15 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.44      53.90 qSCS   
                  25.71       53.90 (28.19)                                        
 16 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.99      53.91 qSCS   
                  26.63       53.91 (27.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.86      53.96 qSCS   
                  26.44       53.96 (27.52)                                        
 18 Flannery, James J         24 New York Athleti-MR    51.91      54.16 qSCS   
                  26.12       54.16 (28.04)                                        
 19 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.13      54.26 qSCS   
                  26.38       54.26 (27.88)                                        
 20 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.85      54.33 qSCS   
                  25.85       54.33 (28.48)                                        
 21 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.57      54.34 qSCS   
                  26.93       54.34 (27.41)                                        
 22 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR        53.73      54.35 qSCS   
                  26.77       54.35 (27.58)                                        
 23 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.99      54.38 qSCS   
                  26.62       54.38 (27.76)                                        
 24 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.58      54.40 qSCS   
                  26.54       54.40 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      25 New York Athleti-MR    50.59      54.49 qSCS   
                  26.54       54.49 (27.95)                                        
 26 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.15      54.62 qSCS   
                  26.58       54.62 (28.04)                                        
 27 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.81      54.69 qSCS   
                  26.61       54.69 (28.08)                                        
 28 Thomas, Christian A       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.26      54.77 qSCS   
                  26.75       54.77 (28.02)                                        
 29 Andjelic, Nikola          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.03      54.78 qSCS   
                  26.03       54.78 (28.75)                                        
 30 Wong, Phillip             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.54      55.02 qMETS  
                  26.75       55.02 (28.27)                                        
 31 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.02      55.21 qMETS  
                  26.99       55.21 (28.22)                                        
 32 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.86      55.27 qMETS  
                  26.92       55.27 (28.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.97      55.37 METS   
                  27.07       55.37 (28.30)                                        
 34 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.78      55.42 METS   
                  27.17       55.42 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.16      55.67 METS   
                  27.04       55.67 (28.63)                                        
 36 Shin, Kevin               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.71      55.81 METS   
                  26.91       55.81 (28.90)                                        
 37 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.71      55.98 METS   
                  27.27       55.98 (28.71)                                        
 38 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.95      56.10 METS   
                  27.29       56.10 (28.81)                                        
 39 Tack, Ethan M             14 Team Suffolk-MR        55.17      56.12 METS   
                  27.17       56.12 (28.95)                                        
 40 Oumarov, Elan             15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.16      56.16 METS   
                  27.46       56.16 (28.70)                                        
 41 Lee, Andy                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.77      56.23 METS   
                  27.65       56.23 (28.58)                                        
 41 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.74      56.23 METS   
                  27.01       56.23 (29.22)                                        
 43 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.15      56.28 METS   
                  27.80       56.28 (28.48)                                        
 44 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.89      56.33 METS   
                  27.41       56.33 (28.92)                                        
 45 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.83      56.35 METS   
                  27.24       56.35 (29.11)                                        
 46 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.00      56.37 METS   
                  26.72       56.37 (29.65)                                        
 47 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    56.42      56.63 METS   
                  27.57       56.63 (29.06)                                        
 48 Wendland, Brian A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.65      56.70 METS   
                  27.58       56.70 (29.12)                                        
 49 Winograd, Nicholas        17 Aqua Gems-MR           54.89      56.74 METS   
                  27.58       56.74 (29.16)                                        
 50 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.80      56.75 METS   
                  27.13       56.75 (29.62)                                        
 51 Liu, Michael J            15 Northern Dutches-MR    56.14      56.80 METS   
                  27.51       56.80 (29.29)                                        
 52 Neri, Nicholas J          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.89      56.81 METS   
                  27.45       56.81 (29.36)                                        
 53 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.95      56.84 METS   
                  27.42       56.84 (29.42)                                        
 54 Uszynski, Arthur          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.15      56.85 METS   
                  27.26       56.85 (29.59)                                        
 55 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.18L     56.89 METS   
                  27.51       56.89 (29.38)                                        
 56 Cannon, Matthew           15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.33      56.94 METS   
                  27.46       56.94 (29.48)                                        
 57 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.39      56.95 METS   
                  27.87       56.95 (29.08)                                        
 58 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.71L     57.06        
                  27.53       57.06 (29.53)                                        
 59 Alers, Louis              19 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     56.03      57.07        
                  27.94       57.07 (29.13)                                        
 60 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.98      57.13        
                  27.74       57.13 (29.39)                                        
 61 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.00      57.21        
                  27.92       57.21 (29.29)                                        
 62 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 New York City Aq-MR    53.11      57.48        
                  27.40       57.48 (30.08)                                        
 63 Neumann Nickey, Russell   17 Una Hyb-MR             55.23      57.51        
                  27.97       57.51 (29.54)                                        
 64 Hinckley, Allen           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.96      57.61        
                  28.19       57.61 (29.42)                                        
 65 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR        55.79      57.84        
                  28.14       57.84 (29.70)                                        
 66 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.83L     57.91        
                  28.32       57.91 (29.59)                                        
 67 Cooney, Hunter C          16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.53      58.12        
                  28.23       58.12 (29.89)                                        
 68 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.16L     58.14        
                  28.22       58.14 (29.92)                                        
 69 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.50      58.20        
                  28.05       58.20 (30.15)                                        
 70 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.49      58.21        
                  28.25       58.21 (29.96)                                        
 71 Fouad, Joseph             16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.62      58.28        
                  28.47       58.28 (29.81)                                        
 72 Burke, Ryan M             17 Three Village Sw-MR    56.32      58.29        
                  28.33       58.29 (29.96)                                        
 72 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.27      58.29        
                  28.19       58.29 (30.10)                                        
 74 Leng, Zachary L           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.45L     58.38        
                  28.18       58.38 (30.20)                                        
 75 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.72L     58.54        
                  28.53       58.54 (30.01)                                        
 76 Domanico, Edward Z        14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.25L     59.01        
                  28.24       59.01 (30.77)                                        
 77 McCarthy, Michael         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.66L     59.38        
                  28.35       59.38 (31.03)                                        
 -- Fraser, Brett M           25 New York Athleti-MR    53.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Khrystenko, Anton         16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.96         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:45.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:48.39  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:56.19  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:59.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       24 New York Athleti-MR  1:49.98    1:47.21 JRN    
                  24.89       52.12 (27.23)     1:19.98 (27.86)     1:47.21 (27.23)
  2 Smith, Bobby              26 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:51.73    1:50.60 NCSA   
                  25.39       52.65 (27.26)     1:21.14 (28.49)     1:50.60 (29.46)
  3 Modrov, Drew A            25 Una Col-MR           1:52.86    1:51.76 NCSA   
                  24.99       52.67 (27.68)     1:22.20 (29.53)     1:51.76 (29.56)
  4 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.89    1:52.73 NCSA   
                  26.34       54.93 (28.59)     1:24.34 (29.41)     1:52.73 (28.39)
  5 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.90    1:53.10 NCSA   
                  26.39       54.76 (28.37)     1:24.21 (29.45)     1:53.10 (28.89)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.74    1:55.01 NC-B   
                  27.64       56.88 (29.24)     1:26.38 (29.50)     1:55.01 (28.63)
  7 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.95    1:55.15 NC-B   
                  27.09       56.10 (29.01)     1:25.74 (29.64)     1:55.15 (29.41)
  8 Palumbo, Gregory T        34 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.14    1:58.64 SCS    
                  27.07       56.60 (29.53)     1:27.34 (30.74)     1:58.64 (31.30)
B - Final
  9 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.22    1:53.91 NCSA   
                  26.13       54.79 (28.66)     1:24.26 (29.47)     1:53.91 (29.65)
 10 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    25 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.26    1:55.13 NC-B   
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)     1:27.17 (30.21)     1:55.13 (27.96)
 11 White, Tim G              24 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.36    1:55.67 NC-B   
                  26.90       55.73 (28.83)     1:25.71 (29.98)     1:55.67 (29.96)
 12 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.54    1:56.46 SCS    
                  27.13       56.34 (29.21)     1:26.48 (30.14)     1:56.46 (29.98)
 13 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.80    1:56.77 SCS    
                  27.31       56.82 (29.51)     1:26.84 (30.02)     1:56.77 (29.93)
 14 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.26    1:58.26 SCS    
                  27.24       56.84 (29.60)     1:27.82 (30.98)     1:58.26 (30.44)
 15 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.78    1:58.80 SCS    
                  27.60       57.15 (29.55)     1:27.62 (30.47)     1:58.80 (31.18)
 16 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.89    2:01.17 METS   
                  26.40       55.27 (28.87)     1:27.10 (31.83)     2:01.17 (34.07)
C - Final
 17 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.04    1:54.79 NCSA   
                  26.81       55.93 (29.12)     1:25.75 (29.82)     1:54.79 (29.04)
 18 Broe, Charlie H           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.11    1:57.31 SCS    
                  27.52       56.62 (29.10)     1:27.02 (30.40)     1:57.31 (30.29)
 19 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.51    1:57.58 SCS    
                  26.62       56.06 (29.44)     1:26.82 (30.76)     1:57.58 (30.76)
 20 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.28    1:57.94 SCS    
                  27.40       57.09 (29.69)     1:27.90 (30.81)     1:57.94 (30.04)
 21 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.29    1:58.42 SCS    
                  27.72       57.87 (30.15)     1:28.70 (30.83)     1:58.42 (29.72)
 22 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.39    1:58.45 SCS    
                  27.36       56.15 (28.79)     1:26.25 (30.10)     1:58.45 (32.20)
 23 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.30    1:58.64 SCS    
                  27.71       57.67 (29.96)     1:28.49 (30.82)     1:58.64 (30.15)
 24 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.72    1:59.51 METS   
                  27.97       57.82 (29.85)     1:28.99 (31.17)     1:59.51 (30.52)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:45.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:48.39  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:56.19  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:59.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       24 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.08    1:49.98 qNCSA  
                  25.54       52.87 (27.33)     1:21.25 (28.38)     1:49.98 (28.73)
  2 Smith, Bobby              26 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:48.79    1:51.73 qNCSA  
                  25.21       52.86 (27.65)     1:21.77 (28.91)     1:51.73 (29.96)
  3 Modrov, Drew A            25 Una Col-MR           1:59.65    1:52.86 qNCSA  
                  26.13       54.26 (28.13)     1:24.00 (29.74)     1:52.86 (28.86)
  4 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.48    1:52.90 qNCSA  
                  26.52       55.02 (28.50)     1:23.95 (28.93)     1:52.90 (28.95)
  5 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.01    1:53.89 qNCSA  
                  26.53       54.98 (28.45)     1:24.71 (29.73)     1:53.89 (29.18)
  6 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.02    1:54.47 qNCSA  
                  27.29       56.08 (28.79)     1:25.45 (29.37)     1:54.47 (29.02)
  7 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.47    1:54.95 qNC-B  
                  26.96       56.14 (29.18)     1:25.90 (29.76)     1:54.95 (29.05)
  8 Palumbo, Gregory T        34 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.63    1:55.14 qNC-B  
                  27.41       56.18 (28.77)     1:25.43 (29.25)     1:55.14 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.72    1:55.74 qNC-B  
                  27.75       56.79 (29.04)     1:26.37 (29.58)     1:55.74 (29.37)
 10 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:48.96    1:56.22 qSCS   
                  26.58       55.53 (28.95)     1:25.59 (30.06)     1:56.22 (30.63)
 11 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.35    1:56.26 qSCS   
                  27.15       56.70 (29.55)     1:26.87 (30.17)     1:56.26 (29.39)
 11 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    25 New York Athleti-MR  1:58.48    1:56.26 qSCS   
                  27.34       56.78 (29.44)     1:27.05 (30.27)     1:56.26 (29.21)
 13 White, Tim G              24 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.49    1:56.36 qSCS   
                  27.49       56.73 (29.24)     1:26.69 (29.96)     1:56.36 (29.67)
 14 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.55    1:56.54 qSCS   
                  28.00       57.65 (29.65)     1:27.30 (29.65)     1:56.54 (29.24)
 15 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.41    1:56.78 qSCS   
                  27.57       56.93 (29.36)     1:26.84 (29.91)     1:56.78 (29.94)
 16 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:50.86    1:56.80 qSCS   
                  28.00       57.65 (29.65)     1:27.05 (29.40)     1:56.80 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.34    1:56.89 qSCS   
                  27.34       57.03 (29.69)     1:26.80 (29.77)     1:56.89 (30.09)
 18 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.26    1:57.51 qSCS   
                  26.77       56.38 (29.61)     1:27.01 (30.63)     1:57.51 (30.50)
 19 Bosse, Matthew M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:54.31    1:57.99 qSCS   
                  27.36       57.11 (29.75)     1:27.71 (30.60)     1:57.99 (30.28)
 20 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.71    1:58.04 qSCS   
                  27.81       58.27 (30.46)     1:28.68 (30.41)     1:58.04 (29.36)
 21 Broe, Charlie H           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.25    1:58.11 qSCS   
                  27.99       57.59 (29.60)     1:28.05 (30.46)     1:58.11 (30.06)
 22 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.97    1:58.28 qSCS   
                  27.68       57.68 (30.00)     1:28.67 (30.99)     1:58.28 (29.61)
 23 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.02    1:58.38 qSCS   
                  27.35       57.05 (29.70)     1:27.62 (30.57)     1:58.38 (30.76)
 24 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.70    1:58.39 qSCS   
                  28.04       57.41 (29.37)     1:27.91 (30.50)     1:58.39 (30.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Flannery, James J         24 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.69    1:58.56 SCS    
                  27.56       56.39 (28.83)     1:27.32 (30.93)     1:58.56 (31.24)
 26 Thomas, Christian A       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:02.44    1:58.88 SCS    
                  27.20       57.16 (29.96)     1:28.67 (31.51)     1:58.88 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.37    1:59.29 SCS    
                  27.13       57.29 (30.16)     1:28.47 (31.18)     1:59.29 (30.82)
 28 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:00.61    1:59.30 SCS    
                  27.62       57.63 (30.01)     1:28.54 (30.91)     1:59.30 (30.76)
 29 Uszynski, Arthur          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:54.91    1:59.39 SCS    
                  27.74       57.28 (29.54)     1:28.04 (30.76)     1:59.39 (31.35)
 30 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.09    1:59.72 METS   
                  27.64       57.48 (29.84)     1:28.52 (31.04)     1:59.72 (31.20)
 31 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.66    1:59.73 METS   
                  28.25       58.48 (30.23)     1:29.01 (30.53)     1:59.73 (30.72)
 32 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.92    1:59.77 METS   
                  27.44       57.38 (29.94)     1:28.43 (31.05)     1:59.77 (31.34)
 33 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:02.96    2:00.08 METS   
                  28.13       58.50 (30.37)     1:29.44 (30.94)     2:00.08 (30.64)
 34 Kapusta, Adam             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.30    2:00.21 METS   
                  28.08       57.98 (29.90)     1:29.22 (31.24)     2:00.21 (30.99)
 35 Tack, Ethan M             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.80    2:00.25 METS   
                  27.62       57.23 (29.61)     1:28.37 (31.14)     2:00.25 (31.88)
 36 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.33    2:00.30 METS   
                  27.96       57.95 (29.99)     1:29.08 (31.13)     2:00.30 (31.22)
 37 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:00.69    2:00.44 METS   
                  27.81       58.35 (30.54)     1:29.36 (31.01)     2:00.44 (31.08)
 38 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.82    2:00.52 METS   
                  28.40       58.91 (30.51)     1:29.87 (30.96)     2:00.52 (30.65)
 39 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.79    2:00.53 METS   
                  27.88       57.99 (30.11)     1:29.48 (31.49)     2:00.53 (31.05)
 40 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.44L   2:00.93 METS   
                  28.35       58.43 (30.08)     1:29.39 (30.96)     2:00.93 (31.54)
 41 Andjelic, Nikola          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.74    2:01.00 METS   
                  27.34       57.85 (30.51)     1:29.48 (31.63)     2:01.00 (31.52)
 42 Lee, Andy                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.33    2:01.32 METS   
                  28.16       58.36 (30.20)     1:29.74 (31.38)     2:01.32 (31.58)
 43 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.57    2:01.48 METS   
                  26.99       57.53 (30.54)     1:29.49 (31.96)     2:01.48 (31.99)
 44 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.98    2:01.74 METS   
                  27.52       58.05 (30.53)     1:29.77 (31.72)     2:01.74 (31.97)
 45 Wong, Phillip             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.50    2:01.90 METS   
                  27.48       57.93 (30.45)     1:29.85 (31.92)     2:01.90 (32.05)
 46 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.21    2:02.00 METS   
                  28.68       59.49 (30.81)     1:31.26 (31.77)     2:02.00 (30.74)
 47 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.58    2:02.26 METS   
                  28.96       59.43 (30.47)     1:31.05 (31.62)     2:02.26 (31.21)
 48 Wendland, Brian A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.43    2:02.59 METS   
                  28.66       59.56 (30.90)     1:31.16 (31.60)     2:02.59 (31.43)
 49 Hinckley, Allen           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.67    2:02.69 METS   
                  28.86     1:00.23 (31.37)     1:31.82 (31.59)     2:02.69 (30.87)
 50 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.61    2:02.79 METS   
                  28.78       59.75 (30.97)     1:31.32 (31.57)     2:02.79 (31.47)
 51 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.26    2:02.90 METS   
                  28.37       58.94 (30.57)     1:31.03 (32.09)     2:02.90 (31.87)
 52 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.39    2:03.14 METS   
                  28.43       59.09 (30.66)     1:31.45 (32.36)     2:03.14 (31.69)
 53 Neri, Nicholas J          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:03.84    2:03.31 METS   
                  29.71     1:01.37 (31.66)     1:32.66 (31.29)     2:03.31 (30.65)
 54 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.01L   2:03.33 METS   
                  29.31     1:00.79 (31.48)     1:32.49 (31.70)     2:03.33 (30.84)
 54 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.17    2:03.33 METS   
                  29.25     1:00.93 (31.68)     1:32.30 (31.37)     2:03.33 (31.03)
 56 Cowden, Luke S            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.40    2:03.36 METS   
                  28.64       59.68 (31.04)     1:31.91 (32.23)     2:03.36 (31.45)
 57 Fouad, Joseph             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.91    2:03.49 METS   
                  29.56     1:00.56 (31.00)     1:32.03 (31.47)     2:03.49 (31.46)
 58 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.69L   2:03.52 METS   
                  27.62       59.11 (31.49)     1:31.17 (32.06)     2:03.52 (32.35)
 59 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.22    2:03.59 METS   
                  28.31       58.71 (30.40)     1:30.94 (32.23)     2:03.59 (32.65)
 60 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.94    2:03.84 METS   
                  28.57       59.89 (31.32)     1:32.47 (32.58)     2:03.84 (31.37)
 61 Gregorace, Michael J      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.13L   2:04.20        
                  28.84     1:00.20 (31.36)     1:32.54 (32.34)     2:04.20 (31.66)
 62 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.97L   2:04.27        
                  29.39     1:00.74 (31.35)     1:32.45 (31.71)     2:04.27 (31.82)
 63 Cannon, Matthew           15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:01.96    2:04.33        
                  29.02       59.18 (30.16)     1:31.53 (32.35)     2:04.33 (32.80)
 64 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.46    2:04.38        
                  28.78       59.52 (30.74)     1:31.91 (32.39)     2:04.38 (32.47)
 65 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.75    2:04.53        
                  29.02     1:00.11 (31.09)     1:32.45 (32.34)     2:04.53 (32.08)
 66 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.01L   2:04.57        
                  29.01     1:00.76 (31.75)     1:32.81 (32.05)     2:04.57 (31.76)
 67 Maida, Troy A             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.36    2:04.68        
                  28.74     1:00.40 (31.66)     1:32.45 (32.05)     2:04.68 (32.23)
 68 Shin, Kevin               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.55L   2:04.70        
                  28.45       59.61 (31.16)     1:32.43 (32.82)     2:04.70 (32.27)
 69 Neumann Nickey, Russell   17 Una Hyb-MR           1:57.52    2:04.99        
                  28.53       59.51 (30.98)     1:31.88 (32.37)     2:04.99 (33.11)
 70 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.63    2:05.04        
                  29.18     1:00.07 (30.89)     1:32.90 (32.83)     2:05.04 (32.14)
 71 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.57    2:05.07        
                  28.88     1:00.27 (31.39)     1:32.66 (32.39)     2:05.07 (32.41)
 72 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:26.06L   2:06.01        
                  29.35     1:00.79 (31.44)     1:33.71 (32.92)     2:06.01 (32.30)
 73 Erdley, Douglas J         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.25    2:09.57        
                  30.02     1:02.44 (32.42)     1:36.16 (33.72)     2:09.57 (33.41)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.78   2/21/2014 Roman A Sludnov, New York Athleti            
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody W            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.68      52.76#NAT    
                  24.81       52.76 (27.95)                                        
  2 Sludnov, Roman A          34 New York Athleti-MR    56.13      54.70#JRN    
                  25.65       54.70 (29.05)                                        
  3 Buyanov, Pavel            30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.22      55.18 JRN    
                  25.68       55.18 (29.50)                                        
  4 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.78      56.70 NCSA   
                  26.59       56.70 (30.11)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew A            25 Una Col-MR             57.09      57.21 NCSA   
                  26.30       57.21 (30.91)                                        
  6 Malnik, Dani              29 New York Athleti-MR    56.58      57.43 NCSA   
                  26.75       57.43 (30.68)                                        
  7 Dent, Roger L             26 New York Athleti-MR    57.54      57.98 NCSA   
                  26.82       57.98 (31.16)                                        
  8 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.64      58.21 NCSA   
                  27.52       58.21 (30.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Long Island Expr-MR    57.80      57.23 NCSA   
                  26.71       57.23 (30.52)                                        
 10 Grey, Taylor M            23 New York Athleti-MR    58.29      57.67 NCSA   
                  27.14       57.67 (30.53)                                        
 11 Toomey, Derek M           23 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.63      57.69 NCSA   
                  27.02       57.69 (30.67)                                        
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.21      57.85 NCSA   
                  27.23       57.85 (30.62)                                        
 13 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.24      58.09 NCSA   
                  27.65       58.09 (30.44)                                        
 14 Carlucci, Conor A         26 New York Athleti-MR    57.74      58.16 NCSA   
                  27.66       58.16 (30.50)                                        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.79      58.95 NCSA   
                  27.64       58.95 (31.31)                                        
 16 Jordan, Scott C           28 New York Athleti-MR    58.57      59.05 NCSA   
                  27.93       59.05 (31.12)                                        
C - Final
 17 Manfre, Matthew S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.80      58.26 NCSA   
                  27.59       58.26 (30.67)                                        
 18 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.86      58.64 NCSA   
                  28.01       58.64 (30.63)                                        
 19 Andjelic, Nikola          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.03      58.89 NCSA   
                  27.72       58.89 (31.17)                                        
 20 Hall, Delaney W           18 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.82      58.91 NCSA   
                  28.03       58.91 (30.88)                                        
 21 Graminski, Thomas F       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.03      59.51 NC-B   
                  28.04       59.51 (31.47)                                        
 22 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.01    1:00.33 NC-B   
                  28.55     1:00.33 (31.78)                                        
 23 Verba, Vlad               18 Una Mpny-MR          1:01.14    1:00.35 NC-B   
                  28.23     1:00.35 (32.12)                                        
 24 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.23    1:00.73 SCS    
                  28.65     1:00.73 (32.08)                                        
D - Final
 25 Winograd, Nicholas        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.67    1:00.01 NC-B   
                  28.16     1:00.01 (31.85)                                        
 26 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.20    1:00.48 NC-B   
                  28.25     1:00.48 (32.23)                                        
 27 Wu, Kevin Z               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:01.73    1:01.13 SCS    
                  28.46     1:01.13 (32.67)                                        
 28 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.09    1:01.41 SCS    
                  28.75     1:01.41 (32.66)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.85    1:01.75 SCS    
                  29.28     1:01.75 (32.47)                                        
 30 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.10    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.17     1:02.24 (33.07)                                        
 31 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.85    1:02.94 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.94 (33.08)                                        
 32 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.75    1:03.66 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.66 (33.49)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.78   2/21/2014 Roman A Sludnov, New York Athleti            
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Cody W            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.14      54.68#qJRN   
                  25.72       54.68 (28.96)                                        
  2 Sludnov, Roman A          34 New York Athleti-MR    54.78      56.13 qJRNB  
                  26.45       56.13 (29.68)                                        
  3 Buyanov, Pavel            30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.19      56.22 qJRNB  
                  26.46       56.22 (29.76)                                        
  4 Malnik, Dani              29 New York Athleti-MR    56.40      56.58 qJRNB  
                  26.77       56.58 (29.81)                                        
  5 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.99      56.78 qNCSA  
                  26.87       56.78 (29.91)                                        
  6 Modrov, Drew A            25 Una Col-MR             55.96      57.09 qNCSA  
                  26.73       57.09 (30.36)                                        
  7 Dent, Roger L             26 New York Athleti-MR  1:02.65      57.54 qNCSA  
                  27.06       57.54 (30.48)                                        
  8 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.26      57.64 qNCSA  
                  27.38       57.64 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlucci, Conor A         26 New York Athleti-MR    57.14      57.74 qNCSA  
                  27.32       57.74 (30.42)                                        
 10 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Long Island Expr-MR    55.13      57.80 qNCSA  
                  26.90       57.80 (30.90)                                        
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.02      58.21 qNCSA  
                  27.14       58.21 (31.07)                                        
 12 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.99      58.24 qNCSA  
                  27.77       58.24 (30.47)                                        
 13 Grey, Taylor M            23 New York Athleti-MR    53.68      58.29 qNCSA  
                  27.59       58.29 (30.70)                                        
 14 Jordan, Scott C           28 New York Athleti-MR  1:02.28      58.57 qNCSA  
                  27.42       58.57 (31.15)                                        
 15 Toomey, Derek M           23 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.93      58.63 qNCSA  
                  27.57       58.63 (31.06)                                        
 16 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.88      58.79 qNCSA  
                  27.39       58.79 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manfre, Matthew S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.46      58.80 qNCSA  
                  27.56       58.80 (31.24)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Nikola          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.46      59.03 qNCSA  
                  27.74       59.03 (31.29)                                        
 19 Hall, Delaney W           18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.22      59.82 qNC-B  
                  27.98       59.82 (31.84)                                        
 20 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.02      59.86 qNC-B  
                  28.36       59.86 (31.50)                                        
 21 Graminski, Thomas F       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.59    1:00.03 qNC-B  
                  28.04     1:00.03 (31.99)                                        
 22 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.43    1:00.23 qNC-B  
                  28.69     1:00.23 (31.54)                                        
 23 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.89    1:01.01 qSCS   
                  28.55     1:01.01 (32.46)                                        
 24 Verba, Vlad               18 Una Mpny-MR          1:00.60    1:01.14 qSCS   
                  28.39     1:01.14 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.30    1:01.20 qSCS   
                  28.79     1:01.20 (32.41)                                        
 26 Howard, Ben R             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.83    1:01.32 qSCS   
                  28.80     1:01.32 (32.52)                                        
 27 Winograd, Nicholas        17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.24    1:01.67 qSCS   
                  28.39     1:01.67 (33.28)                                        
 28 Wu, Kevin Z               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.28    1:01.73 qSCS   
                  28.79     1:01.73 (32.94)                                        
 29 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.82    1:01.75 qSCS   
                  29.55     1:01.75 (32.20)                                        
 30 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.36    1:01.85 qSCS   
                  28.99     1:01.85 (32.86)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.78    1:01.85 qSCS   
                  29.02     1:01.85 (32.83)                                        
 32 Dols, Chester K           24 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.30    1:02.00 qSCS   
                  29.30     1:02.00 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.40    1:02.09 SCS    
                  29.19     1:02.09 (32.90)                                        
 34 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.90    1:02.10 SCS    
                  29.14     1:02.10 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Cowden, Luke S            17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.65    1:02.12 SCS    
                  29.02     1:02.12 (33.10)                                        
 36 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.93    1:02.17 SCS    
                  28.74     1:02.17 (33.43)                                        
 37 Bradnock, Reginald N      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.89    1:02.19 SCS    
                  28.93     1:02.19 (33.26)                                        
 38 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.19    1:02.21 METS   
                  29.52     1:02.21 (32.69)                                        
 39 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.21    1:02.22 METS   
                  29.14     1:02.22 (33.08)                                        
 40 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.17    1:02.40 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.40 (33.03)                                        
 40 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.54    1:02.40 METS   
                  29.10     1:02.40 (33.30)                                        
 42 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.22    1:02.51 METS   
                  29.06     1:02.51 (33.45)                                        
 43 Grunbok, Christopher J    15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.45    1:02.53 METS   
                  29.35     1:02.53 (33.18)                                        
 44 Williamson, John M        39 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.55    1:02.75 METS   
                  29.45     1:02.75 (33.30)                                        
 45 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.60    1:02.76 METS   
                  29.05     1:02.76 (33.71)                                        
 46 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.76    1:02.80 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.80 (33.06)                                        
 47 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.49    1:02.87 METS   
                  29.48     1:02.87 (33.39)                                        
 48 Bryant, Joshua M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:04.09    1:02.99 METS   
                  29.38     1:02.99 (33.61)                                        
 49 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.96L   1:03.44 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.44 (33.61)                                        
 50 Uszynski, Arthur          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.47    1:03.46 METS   
                  28.96     1:03.46 (34.50)                                        
 51 Wong, Phillip             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.50L   1:03.48 METS   
                  30.03     1:03.48 (33.45)                                        
 52 Hollander, Jacob R        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.71    1:03.58 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.58 (33.47)                                        
 52 Econopouly, Elias M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.56    1:03.58 METS   
                  30.18     1:03.58 (33.40)                                        
 54 Mecca, Daniel C           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.48    1:03.69 METS   
                  29.57     1:03.69 (34.12)                                        
 55 Southren, Joshua P        15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:02.76    1:03.70 METS   
                  29.74     1:03.70 (33.96)                                        
 56 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.46    1:03.73 METS   
                  30.23     1:03.73 (33.50)                                        
 56 Kantar, Erik D            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.86    1:03.73 METS   
                  29.48     1:03.73 (34.25)                                        
 58 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.28    1:03.99 METS   
                  29.52     1:03.99 (34.47)                                        
 59 Vargas, Anthony J         17 Riverbank Redtai-MR  1:03.35    1:04.14 METS   
                  29.79     1:04.14 (34.35)                                        
 60 Neuendorf, Reed L         22 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.19    1:04.15 METS   
                  29.92     1:04.15 (34.23)                                        
 61 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.43    1:04.35 METS   
                  29.87     1:04.35 (34.48)                                        
 61 Shashaty, John            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:04.16    1:04.35 METS   
                  30.70     1:04.35 (33.65)                                        
 63 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.65    1:04.49 METS   
                  30.42     1:04.49 (34.07)                                        
 64 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.69    1:04.60        
                  30.21     1:04.60 (34.39)                                        
 65 Regent, Vince             22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.20    1:04.70        
                  30.66     1:04.70 (34.04)                                        
 66 Gorman, Jack R            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.15    1:04.89        
                  30.47     1:04.89 (34.42)                                        
 67 Odom, Reginald D          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.63    1:05.03        
                  30.47     1:05.03 (34.56)                                        
 68 Zou, Evan J               17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.15    1:05.16        
                  30.86     1:05.16 (34.30)                                        
 69 Cono, Graham J            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.26    1:05.30        
                  30.44     1:05.30 (34.86)                                        
 69 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.76    1:05.30        
                  30.80     1:05.30 (34.50)                                        
 71 Johnson, Thomas M         18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.36    1:05.31        
                  30.89     1:05.31 (34.42)                                        
 72 Kan, Kevin                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.49    1:05.61        
                  30.56     1:05.61 (35.05)                                        
 73 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.23    1:05.64        
                  30.79     1:05.64 (34.85)                                        
 74 Townsend, Delano R        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.29    1:05.78        
                  30.38     1:05.78 (35.40)                                        
 75 Chan, Adrian F            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.40    1:05.82        
                  30.54     1:05.82 (35.28)                                        
 76 Fisher, Alexander         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.91    1:05.91        
                  30.80     1:05.91 (35.11)                                        
 77 Casey, Jack H             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.38    1:06.00        
                  30.97     1:06.00 (35.03)                                        
 78 Fouad, Joseph             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.89    1:06.02        
                  30.78     1:06.02 (35.24)                                        
 79 Mattone, Michael X        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.91    1:06.25        
                  30.63     1:06.25 (35.62)                                        
 80 Vondrak, Benjamin S       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.45    1:06.62        
                  31.11     1:06.62 (35.51)                                        
 81 Keane, Matt V             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.38    1:06.70        
                  30.96     1:06.70 (35.74)                                        
 82 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.27    1:06.77        
                  30.93     1:06.77 (35.84)                                        
 83 Wun, James T              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.57    1:08.13        
                  31.98     1:08.13 (36.15)                                        
 84 Mattone, Nicholas R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.05    1:08.19        
                  31.46     1:08.19 (36.73)                                        
 -- Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.53         DQ        
      False start
                  28.53          DQ (32.28)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:00.34   2/23/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                1:58.59  NAT US National Champs.
                2:02.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:02.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:11.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:15.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.27    2:02.59 JRN    
                  27.87       59.03 (31.16)     1:30.38 (31.35)     2:02.59 (32.21)
  2 Sludnov, Roman A          34 New York Athleti-MR  2:05.35    2:02.85 JRNB   
                  27.72       59.51 (31.79)     1:31.43 (31.92)     2:02.85 (31.42)
  3 Grey, Taylor M            23 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.19    2:04.60 NCSA   
                  27.97       59.35 (31.38)     1:31.53 (32.18)     2:04.60 (33.07)
  4 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.86    2:05.84 NCSA   
                  28.12     1:00.26 (32.14)     1:33.11 (32.85)     2:05.84 (32.73)
  5 Hall, Delaney W           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.80    2:06.39 NCSA   
                  28.32     1:00.28 (31.96)     1:33.20 (32.92)     2:06.39 (33.19)
  6 Malnik, Dani              29 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.74    2:06.71 NCSA   
                  28.31     1:00.76 (32.45)     1:33.60 (32.84)     2:06.71 (33.11)
  7 Carlucci, Conor A         26 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.53    2:06.74 NCSA   
                  28.30     1:00.37 (32.07)     1:33.32 (32.95)     2:06.74 (33.42)
  8 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.84    2:09.03 NCSA   
                  28.00       59.61 (31.61)     1:33.53 (33.92)     2:09.03 (35.50)
B - Final
  9 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.76    2:04.80 NCSA   
                  28.47     1:00.30 (31.83)     1:32.81 (32.51)     2:04.80 (31.99)
 10 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:08.59    2:06.05 NCSA   
                  28.55     1:00.48 (31.93)     1:33.13 (32.65)     2:06.05 (32.92)
 11 Manfre, Matthew S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.67    2:07.85 NCSA   
                  28.52     1:00.95 (32.43)     1:34.47 (33.52)     2:07.85 (33.38)
 12 Nuess, Christopher J      28 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.47    2:08.48 NCSA   
                  28.85     1:01.26 (32.41)     1:34.38 (33.12)     2:08.48 (34.10)
 13 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.39    2:09.24 NCSA   
                  29.14     1:01.91 (32.77)     1:35.44 (33.53)     2:09.24 (33.80)
 14 Andjelic, Nikola          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.39    2:10.67 NC-B   
                  29.16     1:02.33 (33.17)     1:36.41 (34.08)     2:10.67 (34.26)
 15 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.02    2:10.99 NC-B   
                  29.30     1:02.25 (32.95)     1:36.37 (34.12)     2:10.99 (34.62)
 16 Jordan, Scott C           28 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.59    2:11.05 NC-B   
                  29.18     1:01.94 (32.76)     1:36.07 (34.13)     2:11.05 (34.98)
C - Final
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.43    2:08.02 NCSA   
                  28.74     1:01.53 (32.79)     1:35.50 (33.97)     2:08.02 (32.52)
 18 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.31    2:11.42 NC-B   
                  29.29     1:02.21 (32.92)     1:36.29 (34.08)     2:11.42 (35.13)
 19 Kleinsmith, Charles L     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.19    2:12.64 SCS    
                  29.46     1:03.09 (33.63)     1:37.66 (34.57)     2:12.64 (34.98)
 20 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.70    2:13.60 SCS    
                  29.85     1:03.24 (33.39)     1:38.41 (35.17)     2:13.60 (35.19)
 21 Valentine, Timothy M      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.29    2:14.91 SCS    
                  28.31     1:00.99 (32.68)     1:36.98 (35.99)     2:14.91 (37.93)
 22 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.47    2:15.58 METS   
                  30.34     1:04.06 (33.72)     1:39.42 (35.36)     2:15.58 (36.16)
 23 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.27    2:15.71 METS   
                  30.69     1:05.38 (34.69)     1:40.35 (34.97)     2:15.71 (35.36)
 24 Graminski, Thomas F       15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:13.03    2:18.28 METS   
                  29.45     1:04.37 (34.92)     1:41.00 (36.63)     2:18.28 (37.28)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:00.34   2/23/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                1:58.59  NAT US National Champs.
                2:02.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:02.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:11.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:15.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grey, Taylor M            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.84    2:04.19 qNCSA  
                  28.20       59.53 (31.33)     1:31.53 (32.00)     2:04.19 (32.66)
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.05    2:04.84 qNCSA  
                  27.47       59.06 (31.59)     1:31.85 (32.79)     2:04.84 (32.99)
  3 Sludnov, Roman A          34 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.34    2:05.35 qNCSA  
                  27.67       59.63 (31.96)     1:31.98 (32.35)     2:05.35 (33.37)
  4 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.69    2:06.27 qNCSA  
                  29.08     1:01.20 (32.12)     1:33.68 (32.48)     2:06.27 (32.59)
  5 Carlucci, Conor A         26 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.49    2:06.53 qNCSA  
                  28.20     1:00.15 (31.95)     1:32.99 (32.84)     2:06.53 (33.54)
  6 Malnik, Dani              29 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.52    2:06.74 qNCSA  
                  28.12     1:00.36 (32.24)     1:33.53 (33.17)     2:06.74 (33.21)
  7 Hall, Delaney W           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.88    2:06.80 qNCSA  
                  28.64     1:00.49 (31.85)     1:33.36 (32.87)     2:06.80 (33.44)
  8 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.34    2:06.86 qNCSA  
                  27.96     1:00.42 (32.46)     1:33.67 (33.25)     2:06.86 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.07    2:07.76 qNCSA  
                  29.01     1:01.56 (32.55)     1:34.81 (33.25)     2:07.76 (32.95)
 10 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:05.91    2:08.59 qNCSA  
                  28.44     1:00.85 (32.41)     1:34.92 (34.07)     2:08.59 (33.67)
 10 Jordan, Scott C           28 New York Athleti-MR  2:18.55    2:08.59 qNCSA  
                  29.07     1:01.40 (32.33)     1:34.51 (33.11)     2:08.59 (34.08)
 12 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.05    2:09.39 qNCSA  
                  29.08     1:02.07 (32.99)     1:35.78 (33.71)     2:09.39 (33.61)
 13 Manfre, Matthew S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.19    2:09.67 qNCSA  
                  28.88     1:01.43 (32.55)     1:35.72 (34.29)     2:09.67 (33.95)
 14 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.03    2:10.13 qNC-B  
                  29.31     1:02.41 (33.10)     1:36.27 (33.86)     2:10.13 (33.86)
 15 Nuess, Christopher J      28 New York Athleti-MR  2:12.69    2:10.47 qNC-B  
                  29.28     1:01.67 (32.39)     1:35.58 (33.91)     2:10.47 (34.89)
 16 Andjelic, Nikola          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.20    2:11.39 qNC-B  
                  29.24     1:02.57 (33.33)     1:37.14 (34.57)     2:11.39 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.28    2:12.02 qSCS   
                  29.29     1:02.48 (33.19)     1:37.34 (34.86)     2:12.02 (34.68)
 18 Kleinsmith, Charles L     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.92    2:12.19 qSCS   
                  29.06     1:01.79 (32.73)     1:36.33 (34.54)     2:12.19 (35.86)
 19 Valentine, Timothy M      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.20    2:12.29 qSCS   
                  29.11     1:02.24 (33.13)     1:36.75 (34.51)     2:12.29 (35.54)
 20 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.50    2:12.43 qSCS   
                  29.14     1:02.46 (33.32)     1:37.56 (35.10)     2:12.43 (34.87)
 21 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.62    2:12.70 qSCS   
                  29.43     1:03.05 (33.62)     1:37.86 (34.81)     2:12.70 (34.84)
 22 Graminski, Thomas F       15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.83    2:13.03 qSCS   
                  29.49     1:02.89 (33.40)     1:37.57 (34.68)     2:13.03 (35.46)
 23 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.31    2:13.31 qSCS   
                  30.00     1:03.36 (33.36)     1:37.82 (34.46)     2:13.31 (35.49)
 24 Khajegi, Soroush          25 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.40    2:13.69 qSCS   
                  29.86     1:03.61 (33.75)     1:37.97 (34.36)     2:13.69 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dols, Chester K           24 New York Athleti-MR  2:15.71    2:13.94 SCS    
                  30.46     1:03.92 (33.46)     1:38.61 (34.69)     2:13.94 (35.33)
 26 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.86    2:14.47 SCS    
                  29.94     1:03.86 (33.92)     1:38.88 (35.02)     2:14.47 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.05    2:15.27 SCS    
                  31.22     1:05.70 (34.48)     1:40.26 (34.56)     2:15.27 (35.01)
 28 Verba, Vlad               18 Una Mpny-MR          2:11.72    2:15.40 METS   
                  29.05     1:03.09 (34.04)     1:38.90 (35.81)     2:15.40 (36.50)
 29 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.20    2:15.50 METS   
                  29.66     1:03.78 (34.12)     1:39.25 (35.47)     2:15.50 (36.25)
 30 Lee, Andy                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.67    2:15.77 METS   
                  30.53     1:05.00 (34.47)     1:40.22 (35.22)     2:15.77 (35.55)
 31 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.21    2:17.69 METS   
                  30.64     1:05.53 (34.89)     1:41.72 (36.19)     2:17.69 (35.97)
 32 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.05    2:18.05 METS   
                  29.98     1:04.65 (34.67)     1:41.75 (37.10)     2:18.05 (36.30)
 33 Johnson, Thomas M         18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:14.88    2:18.09 METS   
                  30.73     1:05.09 (34.36)     1:40.99 (35.90)     2:18.09 (37.10)
 34 Shashaty, John            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:17.45    2:18.37 METS   
                  31.18     1:05.87 (34.69)     1:41.55 (35.68)     2:18.37 (36.82)
 35 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.82    2:18.74 METS   
                  31.40     1:06.64 (35.24)     1:42.60 (35.96)     2:18.74 (36.14)
 36 Hollander, Jacob R        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.92    2:18.88 METS   
                  31.37     1:06.03 (34.66)     1:42.09 (36.06)     2:18.88 (36.79)
 37 Gregorace, Michael J      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.36L   2:18.89 METS   
                  31.17     1:06.44 (35.27)     1:42.47 (36.03)     2:18.89 (36.42)
 38 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.88    2:19.09 METS   
                  30.34     1:05.26 (34.92)     1:42.22 (36.96)     2:19.09 (36.87)
 39 Howard, Ben R             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:17.63    2:19.17 METS   
                  30.18     1:04.76 (34.58)     1:41.39 (36.63)     2:19.17 (37.78)
 40 Neuendorf, Reed L         22 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.48    2:19.22 METS   
                  32.24     1:07.69 (35.45)     1:43.15 (35.46)     2:19.22 (36.07)
 41 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:44.62L   2:19.35 METS   
                  31.05     1:07.04 (35.99)     1:43.22 (36.18)     2:19.35 (36.13)
 42 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.18    2:19.36 METS   
                  30.48     1:06.02 (35.54)     1:43.11 (37.09)     2:19.36 (36.25)
 43 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.01    2:19.83 METS   
                  31.11     1:05.99 (34.88)     1:42.68 (36.69)     2:19.83 (37.15)
 44 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.54    2:20.26 METS   
                  31.35     1:06.79 (35.44)     1:42.84 (36.05)     2:20.26 (37.42)
 45 Cono, Graham J            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.53    2:20.95 METS   
                  31.35     1:06.96 (35.61)     1:43.79 (36.83)     2:20.95 (37.16)
 46 Amato, Steven A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.82    2:21.11 METS   
                  31.85     1:07.92 (36.07)     1:44.48 (36.56)     2:21.11 (36.63)
 47 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.78    2:21.16 METS   
                  31.95     1:07.52 (35.57)     1:44.33 (36.81)     2:21.16 (36.83)
 48 Fouad, Joseph             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.43    2:21.21 METS   
                  30.41     1:06.18 (35.77)     1:43.40 (37.22)     2:21.21 (37.81)
 49 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.03    2:21.58 METS   
                  31.97     1:07.83 (35.86)     1:44.56 (36.73)     2:21.58 (37.02)
 50 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.58    2:21.63 METS   
                  32.09     1:08.18 (36.09)     1:44.94 (36.76)     2:21.63 (36.69)
 51 Keane, Matt V             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.49    2:21.74 METS   
                  31.16     1:06.27 (35.11)     1:44.02 (37.75)     2:21.74 (37.72)
 52 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.83    2:21.76 METS   
                  32.11     1:08.26 (36.15)     1:44.86 (36.60)     2:21.76 (36.90)
 53 Lin, Howard H             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.99    2:21.79 METS   
                  31.83     1:07.72 (35.89)     1:44.85 (37.13)     2:21.79 (36.94)
 54 Wong, Phillip             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.30    2:22.19 METS   
                  31.90     1:08.12 (36.22)     1:45.54 (37.42)     2:22.19 (36.65)
 55 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.79    2:22.59 METS   
                  31.87     1:08.55 (36.68)     1:45.37 (36.82)     2:22.59 (37.22)
 56 Econopouly, Elias M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:20.86    2:22.78 METS   
                  31.18     1:06.76 (35.58)     1:44.63 (37.87)     2:22.78 (38.15)
 57 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:20.13    2:23.09        
                  32.30     1:09.25 (36.95)     1:47.12 (37.87)     2:23.09 (35.97)
 58 Britt, Nathan             15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:21.67    2:23.10        
                  32.12     1:08.81 (36.69)     1:46.04 (37.23)     2:23.10 (37.06)
 59 Carvao, Luis Felipe D     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:20.82    2:23.16        
                  32.20     1:08.32 (36.12)     1:45.68 (37.36)     2:23.16 (37.48)
 60 Kahn, Alec P              15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:22.72    2:23.47        
                  32.08     1:08.16 (36.08)     1:45.20 (37.04)     2:23.47 (38.27)
 61 Kantar, Erik D            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.05    2:23.51        
                  31.09     1:06.68 (35.59)     1:43.94 (37.26)     2:23.51 (39.57)
 62 Odom, Reginald D          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.71    2:23.64        
                  31.72     1:08.01 (36.29)     1:45.39 (37.38)     2:23.64 (38.25)
 63 Gorman, Jack R            17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:22.32    2:23.93        
                  31.83     1:07.47 (35.64)     1:45.33 (37.86)     2:23.93 (38.60)
 64 Wang, James J             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.69    2:24.01        
                  32.52     1:09.24 (36.72)     1:46.64 (37.40)     2:24.01 (37.37)
 65 Emmerich, Lee A           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.85    2:24.52        
                  32.57     1:08.74 (36.17)     1:46.05 (37.31)     2:24.52 (38.47)
 66 Arnberg, Mason            13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.42    2:25.34        
                  32.43     1:08.47 (36.04)     1:46.73 (38.26)     2:25.34 (38.61)
 67 Wun, James T              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.24    2:26.79        
                  32.38     1:09.24 (36.86)     1:47.15 (37.91)     2:26.79 (39.64)
 68 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.29    2:27.59        
                  33.39     1:10.62 (37.23)     1:48.78 (38.16)     2:27.59 (38.81)
 -- Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Modrov, Drew A            25 Una Col-MR           2:04.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Williamson, John M        39 New York Athleti-MR  2:17.31         NS        
 -- Buyanov, Pavel            30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.17         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                47.79  NAT US National Champs.
                49.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                53.99  SCS Speedo Series
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody W            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.37      47.75 NAT    
                  22.22       47.75 (25.53)                                        
  2 Dent, Roger L             26 New York Athleti-MR    49.84      49.32 JRNB   
                  23.24       49.32 (26.08)                                        
  3 Modrov, Drew A            25 Una Col-MR             49.48      49.40 JRNB   
                  22.71       49.40 (26.69)                                        
  3 Fraser, Brett M           25 New York Athleti-MR    49.45      49.40 JRNB   
                  22.57       49.40 (26.83)                                        
  5 Esquen, Bruno M           24 New York Athleti-MR    49.78      49.60 JRNB   
                  23.00       49.60 (26.60)                                        
  6 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.60      50.79 NCSA   
                  23.28       50.79 (27.51)                                        
  7 Toomey, Derek M           23 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.98      51.09 NCSA   
                  23.65       51.09 (27.44)                                        
  8 Diette, Daniel F          32 New York Athleti-MR    50.83      52.95 SCS    
                  24.35       52.95 (28.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.00      51.23 NCSA   
                  24.33       51.23 (26.90)                                        
 10 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      25 New York Athleti-MR    52.03      51.30 NCSA   
                  23.99       51.30 (27.31)                                        
 11 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.87      51.38 NCSA   
                  24.14       51.38 (27.24)                                        
 12 Doherty, John Z           23 New York Athleti-MR    51.73      51.49 NCSA   
                  23.66       51.49 (27.83)                                        
 13 Valdivieso, Juan P        33 New York Athleti-MR    51.45      51.62 NCSA   
                  23.99       51.62 (27.63)                                        
 14 Oumarov, Elan             15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.72      51.95 NC-B   
                  24.53       51.95 (27.42)                                        
 15 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR    52.09      52.23 NC-B   
                  24.59       52.23 (27.64)                                        
 16 Miou, Eric                19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    52.17      52.47 NC-B   
                  24.02       52.47 (28.45)                                        
C - Final
 17 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.56      52.25 NC-B   
                  24.59       52.25 (27.66)                                        
 18 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.59      52.42 NC-B   
                  24.47       52.42 (27.95)                                        
 19 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.35      52.50 NC-B   
                  24.40       52.50 (28.10)                                        
 20 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.80      52.79 SCS    
                  24.98       52.79 (27.81)                                        
 21 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.76      53.17 SCS    
                  25.03       53.17 (28.14)                                        
 22 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.11      53.22 SCS    
                  24.85       53.22 (28.37)                                        
 23 Wu, Kevin Z               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.01      53.25 SCS    
                  24.63       53.25 (28.62)                                        
 24 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR        52.82      53.99 SCS    
                  25.58       53.99 (28.41)                                        
D - Final
 25 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.14      52.20 NC-B   
                  24.53       52.20 (27.67)                                        
 26 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.35      52.26 NC-B   
                  24.38       52.26 (27.88)                                        
 27 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 New York City Aq-MR    53.46      52.72 SCS    
                  24.73       52.72 (27.99)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.39      52.94 SCS    
                  25.08       52.94 (27.86)                                        
 29 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.83      53.18 SCS    
                  25.08       53.18 (28.10)                                        
 30 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.38      53.44 SCS    
                  24.84       53.44 (28.60)                                        
 31 Andjelic, Nikola          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.86      54.14 METS   
                  25.19       54.14 (28.95)                                        
 32 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.79      54.15 METS   
                  25.23       54.15 (28.92)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                47.79  NAT US National Champs.
                49.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                53.99  SCS Speedo Series
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Cody W            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.62      49.37 qJRNB  
                  22.85       49.37 (26.52)                                        
  2 Fraser, Brett M           25 New York Athleti-MR    50.42      49.45 qJRNB  
                  22.91       49.45 (26.54)                                        
  3 Modrov, Drew A            25 Una Col-MR             48.58      49.48 qJRNB  
                  23.15       49.48 (26.33)                                        
  4 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.36      49.60 qJRNB  
                  23.45       49.60 (26.15)                                        
  5 Esquen, Bruno M           24 New York Athleti-MR    49.10      49.78 qJRNB  
                  23.45       49.78 (26.33)                                        
  6 Dent, Roger L             26 New York Athleti-MR    52.88      49.84 qJRNB  
                  22.94       49.84 (26.90)                                        
  7 Diette, Daniel F          32 New York Athleti-MR    51.07      50.83 qNCSA  
                  23.79       50.83 (27.04)                                        
  8 Toomey, Derek M           23 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.86      50.98 qNCSA  
                  23.65       50.98 (27.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valdivieso, Juan P        33 New York Athleti-MR    51.19      51.45 qNCSA  
 10 Oumarov, Elan             15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.66      51.72 qNCSA  
                  24.32       51.72 (27.40)                                        
 11 Doherty, John Z           23 New York Athleti-MR    49.96      51.73 qNCSA  
                  24.05       51.73 (27.68)                                        
 12 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR        50.26      51.87 qNCSA  
                  24.31       51.87 (27.56)                                        
 13 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.43      52.00 qNC-B  
                  24.38       52.00 (27.62)                                        
 14 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      25 New York Athleti-MR    49.63      52.03 qNC-B  
                  24.30       52.03 (27.73)                                        
 15 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR    52.21      52.09 qNC-B  
                  24.40       52.09 (27.69)                                        
 16 Miou, Eric                19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    51.86      52.17 qNC-B  
                  23.71       52.17 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.53      52.35 qNC-B  
                  23.91       52.35 (28.44)                                        
 18 Catano, Alberto           23 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.75      52.41 qNC-B  
                  24.34       52.41 (28.07)                                        
 19 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.07      52.56 qNC-B  
                  24.82       52.56 (27.74)                                        
 20 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.33      52.59 qNC-B  
                  24.62       52.59 (27.97)                                        
 21 Smit, Daniel A            24 New York Athleti-MR    49.46      52.69 qSCS   
                  23.59       52.69 (29.10)                                        
 22 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.52      52.76 qSCS   
                  24.93       52.76 (27.83)                                        
 23 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.93      52.80 qSCS   
                  24.71       52.80 (28.09)                                        
 24 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR        53.91      52.82 qSCS   
                  24.74       52.82 (28.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carlucci, Conor A         26 New York Athleti-MR    51.68      52.84 qSCS   
                  24.13       52.84 (28.71)                                        
 26 Cannon, Sean D            16 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.65      52.85 qSCS   
                  24.63       52.85 (28.22)                                        
 27 Wu, Kevin Z               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.44      53.01 qSCS   
                  24.47       53.01 (28.54)                                        
 28 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.88      53.11 qSCS   
                  24.57       53.11 (28.54)                                        
 29 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.78      53.14 qSCS   
                  24.75       53.14 (28.39)                                        
 30 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.44      53.35 qSCS   
                  24.84       53.35 (28.51)                                        
 31 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.39      53.38 qSCS   
                  24.73       53.38 (28.65)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR    51.85      53.39 qSCS   
                  24.96       53.39 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 New York City Aq-MR    51.98      53.46 SCS    
                  24.74       53.46 (28.72)                                        
 34 Alers, Louis              19 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     52.27      53.73 SCS    
                  24.69       53.73 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.91      53.79 SCS    
                  24.94       53.79 (28.85)                                        
 36 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.09      53.83 SCS    
                  25.37       53.83 (28.46)                                        
 37 Andjelic, Nikola          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.20L     53.86 SCS    
                  25.01       53.86 (28.85)                                        
 38 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.91      53.92 SCS    
                  25.48       53.92 (28.44)                                        
 39 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.07      53.94 SCS    
                  25.08       53.94 (28.86)                                        
 40 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.15      54.05 METS   
                  25.23       54.05 (28.82)                                        
 41 Vreeland, Zack G          16 Minisink Valley-MR     53.89      54.09 METS   
                  25.19       54.09 (28.90)                                        
 42 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.20      54.30 METS   
                  25.30       54.30 (29.00)                                        
 43 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    53.97      54.31 METS   
                  25.21       54.31 (29.10)                                        
 44 Zou, Evan J               17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.89      54.39 METS   
                  25.36       54.39 (29.03)                                        
 45 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.71      54.57 METS   
                  25.59       54.57 (28.98)                                        
 46 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.69      54.61 METS   
                  25.75       54.61 (28.86)                                        
 47 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.91      54.68 METS   
                  25.40       54.68 (29.28)                                        
 48 Burke, Ryan M             17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.56      54.71 METS   
                  25.69       54.71 (29.02)                                        
 49 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.02      54.74 METS   
                  25.67       54.74 (29.07)                                        
 50 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    54.02      54.77 METS   
                  25.90       54.77 (28.87)                                        
 51 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.17L     54.85 METS   
                  25.14       54.85 (29.71)                                        
 52 Gaitour, Victor E         17 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.51L     54.90 METS   
                  25.41       54.90 (29.49)                                        
 53 Lee, Andy                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.22      54.92 METS   
                  25.33       54.92 (29.59)                                        
 54 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.92      54.93 METS   
                  25.79       54.93 (29.14)                                        
 55 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 Aqua Gems-MR           53.10      55.00 METS   
                  25.46       55.00 (29.54)                                        
 56 Tack, Ethan M             14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.17      55.03 METS   
                  25.57       55.03 (29.46)                                        
 56 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.23      55.03 METS   
                  25.83       55.03 (29.20)                                        
 58 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR        53.85      55.25        
                  25.80       55.25 (29.45)                                        
 59 Nilsson, Evan A           17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.17      55.28        
                  25.42       55.28 (29.86)                                        
 60 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.24      55.42        
                  25.57       55.42 (29.85)                                        
 61 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.05      55.45        
                  25.65       55.45 (29.80)                                        
 62 Aroesty, Ryan S           14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.81      55.49        
                  25.99       55.49 (29.50)                                        
 63 McKenna, Brendan          17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.13      55.50        
                  25.39       55.50 (30.11)                                        
 64 Laporte, Leonardo F       16 Washingtonville-MR     54.08      55.62        
                  25.82       55.62 (29.80)                                        
 65 Vargas, Anthony J         17 Riverbank Redtai-MR    55.00      55.64        
                  25.67       55.64 (29.97)                                        
 66 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.90L     55.65        
                  25.99       55.65 (29.66)                                        
 67 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.45      55.67        
                  26.16       55.67 (29.51)                                        
 68 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR        55.17      55.73        
                  25.65       55.73 (30.08)                                        
 69 Galante, Joseph M         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.58      55.74        
                  25.48       55.74 (30.26)                                        
 70 Carney, Colin             17 West Islip Swim-MR     55.02      55.98        
                  25.95       55.98 (30.03)                                        
 71 Chan, Adrian F            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.42      56.05        
                  26.43       56.05 (29.62)                                        
 71 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.53      56.05        
                  25.82       56.05 (30.23)                                        
 71 Khrystenko, Anton         16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.44      56.05        
                  25.73       56.05 (30.32)                                        
 74 Nicholas, Charles         16 Devilfish Aquati-MR    54.10      56.11        
                  26.18       56.11 (29.93)                                        
 75 Carvao, Luis Felipe D     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    54.22      56.18        
                  26.10       56.18 (30.08)                                        
 76 Verba, Vlad               18 Una Mpny-MR            54.67      56.28        
                  25.47       56.28 (30.81)                                        
 77 Bradnock, Reginald N      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.68      56.31        
                  25.60       56.31 (30.71)                                        
 78 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.97      56.35        
                  26.31       56.35 (30.04)                                        
 79 Loveless, John J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.69L     56.54        
                  26.28       56.54 (30.26)                                        
 80 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.19      56.72        
                  26.21       56.72 (30.51)                                        
 81 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 Una Mpny-MR          1:03.51L     57.81        
                  26.49       57.81 (31.32)                                        
 82 Koster, John              15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    54.51      58.93        
                  27.27       58.93 (31.66)                                        
 -- Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Buyanov, Pavel            30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:46.09  NAT US National Champs.
                1:48.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:56.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:01.19  SCS Speedo Series
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dent, Roger L             26 New York Athleti-MR  1:50.88    1:49.99 NCSA   
                  24.83       53.87 (29.04)     1:21.71 (27.84)     1:49.99 (28.28)
  2 Esquen, Bruno M           24 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.11    1:52.38 NCSA   
                  25.36       54.52 (29.16)     1:23.98 (29.46)     1:52.38 (28.40)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.80    1:53.67 NCSA   
                  25.15       53.64 (28.49)     1:23.73 (30.09)     1:53.67 (29.94)
  4 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.79    1:54.32 NCSA   
                  25.15       53.96 (28.81)     1:24.27 (30.31)     1:54.32 (30.05)
  4 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.14    1:54.32 NCSA   
                  24.70       53.97 (29.27)     1:23.94 (29.97)     1:54.32 (30.38)
  6 Diette, Daniel F          32 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.09    1:54.96 NC-B   
                  25.27       54.66 (29.39)     1:25.03 (30.37)     1:54.96 (29.93)
  7 Valdivieso, Juan P        33 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.40    1:55.62 NC-B   
                  25.63       54.42 (28.79)     1:24.23 (29.81)     1:55.62 (31.39)
  8 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.39    1:55.76 NC-B   
                  26.43       55.90 (29.47)     1:25.83 (29.93)     1:55.76 (29.93)
B - Final
  9 Feeley, Ryan J            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.84    1:50.77 NCSA   
                  25.45       52.74 (27.29)     1:21.00 (28.26)     1:50.77 (29.77)
 10 Hood, Cameron G           24 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.24    1:55.66 NC-B   
                  25.18       54.19 (29.01)     1:24.37 (30.18)     1:55.66 (31.29)
 11 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.60    1:56.08 NC-B   
                  25.43       54.25 (28.82)     1:24.93 (30.68)     1:56.08 (31.15)
 12 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.85    1:56.27 NC-B   
                  26.41       56.19 (29.78)     1:26.27 (30.08)     1:56.27 (30.00)
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.73    1:57.05 SCS    
                  26.31       56.09 (29.78)     1:26.13 (30.04)     1:57.05 (30.92)
 14 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.05    1:58.35 SCS    
                  25.43       55.19 (29.76)     1:26.61 (31.42)     1:58.35 (31.74)
 14 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.60    1:58.35 SCS    
                  25.65       55.15 (29.50)     1:26.58 (31.43)     1:58.35 (31.77)
 16 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.79    1:59.31 SCS    
                  26.24       56.92 (30.68)     1:27.58 (30.66)     1:59.31 (31.73)
C - Final
 17 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.26    1:57.15 SCS    
                  26.05       55.85 (29.80)     1:26.24 (30.39)     1:57.15 (30.91)
 18 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:59.53    1:58.77 SCS    
                  26.35       56.69 (30.34)     1:27.82 (31.13)     1:58.77 (30.95)
 19 Hall, Delaney W           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.31    1:58.89 SCS    
                  25.79       56.25 (30.46)     1:27.54 (31.29)     1:58.89 (31.35)
 20 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.73    2:00.24 SCS    
                  26.28       56.26 (29.98)     1:27.25 (30.99)     2:00.24 (32.99)
 21 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.71    2:00.36 SCS    
                  26.56       57.14 (30.58)     1:28.22 (31.08)     2:00.36 (32.14)
 22 Loveless, John J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.40    2:02.39 METS   
                  27.04       57.84 (30.80)     1:30.11 (32.27)     2:02.39 (32.28)
 23 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.42    2:02.91 METS   
                  27.05       57.87 (30.82)     1:30.48 (32.61)     2:02.91 (32.43)
 -- Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.32         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:46.09  NAT US National Champs.
                1:48.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:56.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:01.19  SCS Speedo Series
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dent, Roger L             26 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.35    1:50.88 qNCSA  
                  25.18       53.89 (28.71)     1:22.47 (28.58)     1:50.88 (28.41)
  2 Esquen, Bruno M           24 New York Athleti-MR  1:51.30    1:53.11 qNCSA  
                  24.83       53.31 (28.48)     1:22.34 (29.03)     1:53.11 (30.77)
  3 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.36    1:53.50 qNCSA  
                  25.46       54.44 (28.98)     1:23.81 (29.37)     1:53.50 (29.69)
  4 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.33    1:54.79 qNCSA  
                  25.53       54.61 (29.08)     1:24.67 (30.06)     1:54.79 (30.12)
  5 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.16    1:54.80 qNCSA  
                  26.12       55.32 (29.20)     1:25.21 (29.89)     1:54.80 (29.59)
  6 Diette, Daniel F          32 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.20    1:55.09 qNC-B  
                  24.79       53.50 (28.71)     1:23.01 (29.51)     1:55.09 (32.08)
  7 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.39    1:55.14 qNC-B  
                  25.20       54.49 (29.29)     1:24.76 (30.27)     1:55.14 (30.38)
  8 Nunez, John               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.56    1:55.39 qNC-B  
                  26.09       55.79 (29.70)     1:25.61 (29.82)     1:55.39 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valdivieso, Juan P        33 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.19    1:55.40 qNC-B  
                  25.81       54.31 (28.50)     1:24.45 (30.14)     1:55.40 (30.95)
 10 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.95    1:55.60 qNC-B  
                  25.81       55.29 (29.48)     1:24.89 (29.60)     1:55.60 (30.71)
 11 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:50.37    1:56.05 qNC-B  
                  26.27       55.93 (29.66)     1:25.61 (29.68)     1:56.05 (30.44)
 12 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.25    1:56.08 qNC-B  
                  25.66       54.69 (29.03)     1:25.02 (30.33)     1:56.08 (31.06)
 13 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.22    1:56.60 qNC-B  
                  25.11       53.71 (28.60)     1:24.86 (31.15)     1:56.60 (31.74)
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.18    1:56.73 qNC-B  
                  26.94       56.22 (29.28)     1:26.39 (30.17)     1:56.73 (30.34)
 15 Feeley, Ryan J            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.55L   1:56.84 qNC-B  
                  25.78       55.39 (29.61)     1:26.36 (30.97)     1:56.84 (30.48)
 16 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.29    1:56.85 qNC-B  
                  26.82       57.16 (30.34)     1:27.01 (29.85)     1:56.85 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hood, Cameron G           24 New York Athleti-MR  2:00.63    1:57.24 qSCS   
                  25.90       54.73 (28.83)     1:25.22 (30.49)     1:57.24 (32.02)
 18 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.24    1:57.79 qSCS   
                  25.87       55.88 (30.01)     1:26.20 (30.32)     1:57.79 (31.59)
 19 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.82    1:58.26 qSCS   
                  26.41       56.32 (29.91)     1:26.99 (30.67)     1:58.26 (31.27)
 20 Hall, Delaney W           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.91    1:58.31 qSCS   
                  25.76       55.54 (29.78)     1:26.62 (31.08)     1:58.31 (31.69)
 21 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.90    1:58.36 qSCS   
                  26.33       55.97 (29.64)     1:26.76 (30.79)     1:58.36 (31.60)
 22 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    25 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.97    1:58.42 qSCS   
                  25.77       55.68 (29.91)     1:26.48 (30.80)     1:58.42 (31.94)
 23 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.42    1:58.86 qSCS   
                  25.50       54.86 (29.36)     1:25.95 (31.09)     1:58.86 (32.91)
 24 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.49    1:59.42 qSCS   
                  26.77       56.94 (30.17)     1:28.28 (31.34)     1:59.42 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:00.44    1:59.53 SCS    
                  26.76       56.85 (30.09)     1:27.94 (31.09)     1:59.53 (31.59)
 26 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.47    1:59.85 SCS    
                  26.11       56.26 (30.15)     1:27.79 (31.53)     1:59.85 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.29    2:00.20 SCS    
                  26.72       57.82 (31.10)     1:29.09 (31.27)     2:00.20 (31.11)
 28 Tack, Ethan M             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.77    2:00.23 SCS    
                  26.60       56.78 (30.18)     1:28.31 (31.53)     2:00.23 (31.92)
 29 Stephenson, Harry C       22 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.59    2:00.57 SCS    
                  26.39       56.51 (30.12)     1:28.62 (32.11)     2:00.57 (31.95)
 30 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.64    2:00.71 SCS    
                  26.70       57.03 (30.33)     1:28.58 (31.55)     2:00.71 (32.13)
 31 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.43    2:00.73 SCS    
                  26.57       56.88 (30.31)     1:28.22 (31.34)     2:00.73 (32.51)
 32 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.17    2:01.32 METS   
                  25.81       55.83 (30.02)     1:28.05 (32.22)     2:01.32 (33.27)
 33 Loveless, John J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.27    2:01.40 METS   
                  26.58       56.66 (30.08)     1:28.54 (31.88)     2:01.40 (32.86)
 34 McCarthy, Michael         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:03.21    2:01.82 METS   
                  26.88       57.50 (30.62)     1:29.29 (31.79)     2:01.82 (32.53)
 35 Aroesty, Ryan S           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.55    2:02.45 METS   
                  26.54       58.44 (31.90)     1:29.88 (31.44)     2:02.45 (32.57)
 36 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:01.02    2:02.52 METS   
                  25.99       57.34 (31.35)     1:29.71 (32.37)     2:02.52 (32.81)
 37 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.03    2:02.66 METS   
                  26.92       57.30 (30.38)     1:29.64 (32.34)     2:02.66 (33.02)
 38 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:04.94    2:02.77 METS   
                  27.15       58.08 (30.93)     1:30.47 (32.39)     2:02.77 (32.30)
 39 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.91    2:02.81 METS   
                  27.27       58.02 (30.75)     1:30.40 (32.38)     2:02.81 (32.41)
 40 Powers, William P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.07    2:03.43 METS   
                  26.97       58.31 (31.34)     1:30.57 (32.26)     2:03.43 (32.86)
 41 Chan, Adrian F            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.39L   2:03.56 METS   
                  26.55       58.43 (31.88)     1:31.47 (33.04)     2:03.56 (32.09)
 42 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.41    2:03.60 METS   
                  27.66       59.24 (31.58)     1:31.61 (32.37)     2:03.60 (31.99)
 43 Carvao, Luis Felipe D     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:01.81    2:03.68 METS   
                  26.71       57.96 (31.25)     1:30.34 (32.38)     2:03.68 (33.34)
 44 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.96    2:03.93 METS   
                  27.32       58.27 (30.95)     1:30.62 (32.35)     2:03.93 (33.31)
 45 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:25.10L   2:04.15 METS   
                  28.15       59.88 (31.73)     1:32.24 (32.36)     2:04.15 (31.91)
 46 Alers, Louis              19 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   2:01.77    2:04.19 METS   
                  26.91       58.23 (31.32)     1:31.20 (32.97)     2:04.19 (32.99)
 47 Burke, Ryan M             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.78    2:04.38 METS   
                  26.95       58.37 (31.42)     1:30.67 (32.30)     2:04.38 (33.71)
 48 Dwyer, John P             15 Washingtonville-MR   2:25.46L   2:04.40 METS   
                  26.90       58.56 (31.66)     1:31.60 (33.04)     2:04.40 (32.80)
 48 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.59    2:04.40 METS   
                  27.29       58.18 (30.89)     1:30.66 (32.48)     2:04.40 (33.74)
 50 McClellan, Sean E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.44    2:04.42 METS   
                  27.99       59.57 (31.58)     1:31.89 (32.32)     2:04.42 (32.53)
 51 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.39    2:04.45 METS   
                  27.91       59.24 (31.33)     1:31.85 (32.61)     2:04.45 (32.60)
 52 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.66    2:04.78 METS   
                  26.59       57.71 (31.12)     1:30.42 (32.71)     2:04.78 (34.36)
 53 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.29    2:04.96 METS   
                  26.97       57.77 (30.80)     1:30.47 (32.70)     2:04.96 (34.49)
 54 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.64    2:05.01 METS   
                  26.79       58.61 (31.82)     1:32.01 (33.40)     2:05.01 (33.00)
 55 Ortof, Harry C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.87L   2:05.09 METS   
                  28.08       59.86 (31.78)     1:32.37 (32.51)     2:05.09 (32.72)
 56 Woods, Brendan T          16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:04.06    2:05.38 METS   
                  27.28       58.51 (31.23)     1:31.02 (32.51)     2:05.38 (34.36)
 57 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.82    2:05.99 METS   
                  26.72       58.19 (31.47)     1:31.31 (33.12)     2:05.99 (34.68)
 58 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.01    2:06.76        
                  27.47       58.88 (31.41)     1:31.79 (32.91)     2:06.76 (34.97)
 59 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:03.35    2:10.90        
                  28.33     1:01.08 (32.75)     1:35.76 (34.68)     2:10.90 (35.14)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.59   2/23/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:46.19  NAT US National Champs.
                1:49.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:50.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:57.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:59.79  SCS Speedo Series
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody W            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.96    1:49.92 JRNB   
                  22.43       50.88 (28.45)     1:21.70 (30.82)     1:49.92 (28.22)
  2 Grey, Taylor M            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.06    1:53.09 NCSA   
                  24.84       53.78 (28.94)     1:25.72 (31.94)     1:53.09 (27.37)
  3 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.94    1:53.62 NCSA   
                  24.92       53.80 (28.88)     1:28.29 (34.49)     1:53.62 (25.33)
  4 Dent, Roger L             26 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.89    1:53.81 NCSA   
                  23.91       54.12 (30.21)     1:26.41 (32.29)     1:53.81 (27.40)
  5 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.74    1:53.95 NCSA   
                  24.10       53.74 (29.64)     1:27.72 (33.98)     1:53.95 (26.23)
  6 Catano, Alberto           23 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:55.29    1:55.34 NCSA   
                  24.17       52.66 (28.49)     1:27.45 (34.79)     1:55.34 (27.89)
  7 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    25 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.50    1:55.76 NCSA   
                  25.21       56.22 (31.01)     1:29.16 (32.94)     1:55.76 (26.60)
  8 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.27    1:55.78 NCSA   
                  25.89       55.39 (29.50)     1:29.18 (33.79)     1:55.78 (26.60)
B - Final
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.74    1:55.03 NCSA   
                  25.08       54.50 (29.42)     1:28.44 (33.94)     1:55.03 (26.59)
 10 Dols, Chester K           24 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.40    1:55.83 NCSA   
                  25.23       55.07 (29.84)     1:28.81 (33.74)     1:55.83 (27.02)
 11 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.70    1:55.85 NCSA   
                  25.58       57.60 (32.02)     1:29.72 (32.12)     1:55.85 (26.13)
 12 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.18    1:55.95 NCSA   
                  25.82       57.18 (31.36)     1:30.18 (33.00)     1:55.95 (25.77)
 13 Hall, Delaney W           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.59    1:56.36 NC-B   
                  25.05       55.27 (30.22)     1:28.09 (32.82)     1:56.36 (28.27)
 14 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.86    1:56.42 NC-B   
                  25.37       54.91 (29.54)     1:29.03 (34.12)     1:56.42 (27.39)
 15 White, Tim G              24 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.69    1:58.50 SCS    
                  25.11       55.08 (29.97)     1:31.25 (36.17)     1:58.50 (27.25)
 16 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.00    1:58.73 SCS    
                  25.70       55.03 (29.33)     1:30.54 (35.51)     1:58.73 (28.19)
C - Final
 17 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.40    1:55.51 NCSA   
                  24.98       54.82 (29.84)     1:27.82 (33.00)     1:55.51 (27.69)
 18 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.75    1:56.79 NC-B   
                  25.13       55.27 (30.14)     1:29.49 (34.22)     1:56.79 (27.30)
 19 Cowden, Luke S            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.30    1:57.12 NC-B   
                  25.54       55.47 (29.93)     1:29.11 (33.64)     1:57.12 (28.01)
 20 Graminski, Thomas F       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:58.24    1:58.20 SCS    
                  25.29       56.62 (31.33)     1:30.00 (33.38)     1:58.20 (28.20)
 21 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.31    1:58.56 SCS    
                  26.04       55.47 (29.43)     1:30.35 (34.88)     1:58.56 (28.21)
 22 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.46    1:58.68 SCS    
                  25.65       55.33 (29.68)     1:30.78 (35.45)     1:58.68 (27.90)
 23 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.50    2:00.48 METS   
                  25.91       56.71 (30.80)     1:32.43 (35.72)     2:00.48 (28.05)
 24 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.40    2:00.64 METS   
                  25.98       57.90 (31.92)     1:31.30 (33.40)     2:00.64 (29.34)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.59   2/23/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:46.19  NAT US National Champs.
                1:49.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:50.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:57.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:59.79  SCS Speedo Series
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.99    1:53.94 qNCSA  
                  25.02       53.40 (28.38)     1:27.90 (34.50)     1:53.94 (26.04)
  2 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.80    1:54.74 qNCSA  
                  24.01       53.36 (29.35)     1:27.52 (34.16)     1:54.74 (27.22)
  3 Dent, Roger L             26 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.56    1:54.89 qNCSA  
                  24.07       54.66 (30.59)     1:27.25 (32.59)     1:54.89 (27.64)
  4 Miller, Cody W            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.27    1:54.96 qNCSA  
                  24.05       55.28 (31.23)     1:26.10 (30.82)     1:54.96 (28.86)
  5 Grey, Taylor M            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:46.08    1:55.06 qNCSA  
                  25.10       54.69 (29.59)     1:26.93 (32.24)     1:55.06 (28.13)
  6 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.54    1:55.27 qNCSA  
                  25.42       54.43 (29.01)     1:28.21 (33.78)     1:55.27 (27.06)
  7 Catano, Alberto           23 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:56.80    1:55.29 qNCSA  
                  24.25       52.43 (28.18)     1:27.12 (34.69)     1:55.29 (28.17)
  8 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    25 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.78    1:55.50 qNCSA  
                  24.65       53.80 (29.15)     1:27.87 (34.07)     1:55.50 (27.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Alex                15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.74    1:55.86 qNCSA  
                  25.12       54.12 (29.00)     1:28.04 (33.92)     1:55.86 (27.82)
 10 Dols, Chester K           24 New York Athleti-MR  1:58.84    1:56.40 qNC-B  
                  25.30       54.47 (29.17)     1:28.63 (34.16)     1:56.40 (27.77)
 11 Hall, Delaney W           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.92    1:56.59 qNC-B  
                  25.34       55.98 (30.64)     1:28.70 (32.72)     1:56.59 (27.89)
 12 White, Tim G              24 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.10    1:56.69 qNC-B  
                  24.54       54.00 (29.46)     1:29.59 (35.59)     1:56.69 (27.10)
 13 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:55.94    1:56.74 qNC-B  
                  24.94       54.89 (29.95)     1:28.53 (33.64)     1:56.74 (28.21)
 14 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.60    1:57.70 qSCS   
                  25.92       57.87 (31.95)     1:30.00 (32.13)     1:57.70 (27.70)
 15 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.74    1:58.00 qSCS   
                  25.83       55.41 (29.58)     1:30.14 (34.73)     1:58.00 (27.86)
 16 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.89    1:58.18 qSCS   
                  25.24       56.94 (31.70)     1:31.48 (34.54)     1:58.18 (26.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graminski, Thomas F       15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:02.99    1:58.24 qSCS   
                  25.72       56.44 (30.72)     1:29.95 (33.51)     1:58.24 (28.29)
 18 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.88    1:58.31 qSCS   
                  26.00       55.20 (29.20)     1:29.85 (34.65)     1:58.31 (28.46)
 19 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.56    1:58.40 qSCS   
                  26.18       57.67 (31.49)     1:31.44 (33.77)     1:58.40 (26.96)
 20 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.74    1:58.46 qSCS   
                  25.92       55.75 (29.83)     1:30.41 (34.66)     1:58.46 (28.05)
 21 Nuess, Christopher J      28 New York Athleti-MR  2:00.97    1:58.57 qSCS   
                  24.92       54.78 (29.86)     1:28.72 (33.94)     1:58.57 (29.85)
 22 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.43    1:58.75 qSCS   
                  25.51       55.92 (30.41)     1:30.85 (34.93)     1:58.75 (27.90)
 23 Cowden, Luke S            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.46    1:59.30 qSCS   
                  26.21       56.68 (30.47)     1:30.22 (33.54)     1:59.30 (29.08)
 24 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.09    1:59.40 qSCS   
                  25.21       55.69 (30.48)     1:29.84 (34.15)     1:59.40 (29.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:00.27    1:59.50 SCS    
                  26.13       56.24 (30.11)     1:31.97 (35.73)     1:59.50 (27.53)
 26 Andjelic, Nikola          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.14    1:59.67 SCS    
                  25.92       57.00 (31.08)     1:30.60 (33.60)     1:59.67 (29.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.76L   1:59.71 SCS    
                  25.32       56.45 (31.13)     1:31.10 (34.65)     1:59.71 (28.61)
 28 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.41    2:00.14 METS   
                  25.01       55.54 (30.53)     1:31.45 (35.91)     2:00.14 (28.69)
 29 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:02.07    2:00.15 METS   
                  25.85       58.04 (32.19)     1:31.27 (33.23)     2:00.15 (28.88)
 30 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.37    2:00.25 METS   
                  24.89       58.33 (33.44)     1:31.01 (32.68)     2:00.25 (29.24)
 31 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.82    2:00.68 METS   
                  26.20       56.39 (30.19)     1:32.41 (36.02)     2:00.68 (28.27)
 32 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.39    2:00.80 METS   
                  25.55       56.44 (30.89)     1:32.24 (35.80)     2:00.80 (28.56)
 33 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.29    2:00.92 METS   
                  25.93       57.21 (31.28)     1:33.27 (36.06)     2:00.92 (27.65)
 33 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.89    2:00.92 METS   
                  25.76       58.00 (32.24)     1:30.03 (32.03)     2:00.92 (30.89)
 35 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.79    2:00.99 METS   
                  26.53       58.72 (32.19)     1:33.38 (34.66)     2:00.99 (27.61)
 36 Winograd, Nicholas        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.54    2:01.08 METS   
                  25.36       55.93 (30.57)     1:31.46 (35.53)     2:01.08 (29.62)
 37 Dwyer, John P             15 Washingtonville-MR   2:03.83    2:01.32 METS   
                  25.70       55.76 (30.06)     1:33.20 (37.44)     2:01.32 (28.12)
 37 Manfre, Matthew S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.80    2:01.32 METS   
                  28.01                             1:32.75 ( )     2:01.32 (28.57)
 39 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.36    2:01.51 METS   
                  26.27       58.98 (32.71)     1:33.63 (34.65)     2:01.51 (27.88)
 40 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.66    2:01.63 METS   
                  25.48       56.61 (31.13)     1:33.03 (36.42)     2:01.63 (28.60)
 41 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.90    2:01.64 METS   
                  26.48       59.18 (32.70)     1:33.68 (34.50)     2:01.64 (27.96)
 42 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.90    2:01.68 METS   
                  26.63       57.72 (31.09)     1:32.70 (34.98)     2:01.68 (28.98)
 43 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.91    2:01.69 METS   
                  26.02       57.07 (31.05)     1:33.12 (36.05)     2:01.69 (28.57)
 44 Chen, Geoffrey            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.94    2:01.70 METS   
                  27.08                             1:34.20 ( )     2:01.70 (27.50)
 45 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.82    2:01.96 METS   
                  26.05       56.69 (30.64)     1:34.00 (37.31)     2:01.96 (27.96)
 46 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.69    2:01.98 METS   
                  26.36       59.07 (32.71)     1:33.13 (34.06)     2:01.98 (28.85)
 47 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.13    2:02.00 METS   
                  26.40       56.17 (29.77)     1:32.62 (36.45)     2:02.00 (29.38)
 48 Tack, Ethan M             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.63    2:02.03 METS   
                  26.25       57.06 (30.81)     1:33.18 (36.12)     2:02.03 (28.85)
 49 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.33    2:02.08 METS   
                  26.80       59.39 (32.59)     1:33.32 (33.93)     2:02.08 (28.76)
 50 Uszynski, Arthur          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:58.46    2:02.42 METS   
                  25.66       56.37 (30.71)     1:33.38 (37.01)     2:02.42 (29.04)
 50 Lee, Andy                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.44    2:02.42 METS   
                  25.94       56.75 (30.81)     1:32.85 (36.10)     2:02.42 (29.57)
 52 Wu, Kevin Z               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:59.33    2:02.78 METS   
                  25.59       56.33 (30.74)     1:32.77 (36.44)     2:02.78 (30.01)
 53 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.06L   2:02.87 METS   
                  26.71       56.72 (30.01)     1:34.10 (37.38)     2:02.87 (28.77)
 54 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:03.12    2:03.40 METS   
                  25.76       56.81 (31.05)     1:34.24 (37.43)     2:03.40 (29.16)
 54 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.57    2:03.40 METS   
                  26.54       59.02 (32.48)     1:33.81 (34.79)     2:03.40 (29.59)
 56 Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.39    2:03.54 METS   
                  26.41       58.03 (31.62)     1:35.22 (37.19)     2:03.54 (28.32)
 57 Thomas, Christian A       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:02.14    2:03.64 METS   
                  25.84       55.55 (29.71)     1:34.35 (38.80)     2:03.64 (29.29)
 58 Wong, Phillip             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.65L   2:03.75 METS   
                  27.68       58.09 (30.41)     1:35.12 (37.03)     2:03.75 (28.63)
 59 Verba, Vlad               18 Una Mpny-MR          2:02.18    2:03.88 METS   
                  26.07       59.31 (33.24)     1:34.34 (35.03)     2:03.88 (29.54)
 60 Loveless, John J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.17L   2:03.99 METS   
                  26.60       58.63 (32.03)     1:35.70 (37.07)     2:03.99 (28.29)
 61 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.79    2:04.14        
                  25.88       57.55 (31.67)     1:34.39 (36.84)     2:04.14 (29.75)
 62 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.55L   2:04.22        
                  26.43       58.62 (32.19)     1:35.96 (37.34)     2:04.22 (28.26)
 63 Wadsworth, John D         16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:01.23    2:04.25        
                  27.00       59.49 (32.49)     1:34.89 (35.40)     2:04.25 (29.36)
 64 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.16    2:04.38        
                  24.74       56.13 (31.39)     1:34.37 (38.24)     2:04.38 (30.01)
 64 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.77    2:04.38        
                  25.60       56.39 (30.79)     1:34.40 (38.01)     2:04.38 (29.98)
 66 Aroesty, Ryan S           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.88    2:04.61        
                  26.28                             1:35.98 ( )     2:04.61 (28.63)
 67 Galante, Joseph M         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:00.15    2:04.66        
                  26.08       58.60 (32.52)     1:35.71 (37.11)     2:04.66 (28.95)
 68 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.12    2:04.67        
                  27.10       58.19 (31.09)     1:34.37 (36.18)     2:04.67 (30.30)
 69 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.63L   2:04.81        
                  28.41     1:00.56 (32.15)     1:35.71 (35.15)     2:04.81 (29.10)
 70 Gregorace, Michael J      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.27L   2:04.91        
                  27.03       59.10 (32.07)     1:35.83 (36.73)     2:04.91 (29.08)
 71 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.27    2:04.97        
                  25.98       57.35 (31.37)     1:36.09 (38.74)     2:04.97 (28.88)
 72 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.36    2:05.11        
                  26.23       58.34 (32.11)     1:35.71 (37.37)     2:05.11 (29.40)
 73 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.85    2:05.13        
                  26.28       59.11 (32.83)     1:35.80 (36.69)     2:05.13 (29.33)
 74 Zou, Evan J               17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.15    2:05.15        
                  25.90       57.64 (31.74)     1:35.64 (38.00)     2:05.15 (29.51)
 75 Fouad, Joseph             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.08    2:05.25        
                  27.11       58.49 (31.38)     1:35.16 (36.67)     2:05.25 (30.09)
 76 Southren, Joshua P        15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:24.49L   2:05.35        
                  27.19       58.72 (31.53)     1:36.39 (37.67)     2:05.35 (28.96)
 77 Crafa, John M             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.47L   2:05.46        
                  26.43       57.86 (31.43)     1:35.87 (38.01)     2:05.46 (29.59)
 78 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.29    2:05.53        
                  28.06       58.76 (30.70)     1:36.43 (37.67)     2:05.53 (29.10)
 79 Neumann Nickey, Russell   17 Una Hyb-MR           2:02.70    2:05.56        
                  26.75       57.43 (30.68)     1:35.91 (38.48)     2:05.56 (29.65)
 80 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.39L   2:05.62        
                  28.22       59.10 (30.88)     1:36.05 (36.95)     2:05.62 (29.57)
 81 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:57.68    2:05.81        
                  26.80       58.84 (32.04)     1:35.56 (36.72)     2:05.81 (30.25)
 82 Kalletta, George E        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:03.52    2:05.96        
                  27.28       58.36 (31.08)     1:36.40 (38.04)     2:05.96 (29.56)
 83 Flannery, James J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.06    2:06.05        
                  26.45       55.45 (29.00)     1:34.14 (38.69)     2:06.05 (31.91)
 84 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.33    2:06.44        
                  25.29       57.06 (31.77)     1:35.61 (38.55)     2:06.44 (30.83)
 85 Cooney, Hunter C          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.40    2:07.86        
                  26.14       57.17 (31.03)     1:36.24 (39.07)     2:07.86 (31.62)
 86 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.09    2:07.94        
                  26.60       59.45 (32.85)     1:37.96 (38.51)     2:07.94 (29.98)
 87 Koster, John              15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:02.49    2:08.13        
                  27.21       59.80 (32.59)     1:38.58 (38.78)     2:08.13 (29.55)
 88 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.71    2:08.22        
                  26.90       59.69 (32.79)     1:38.39 (38.70)     2:08.22 (29.83)
 89 McCarthy, Michael         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:23.99L   2:10.12        
                  26.22       59.10 (32.88)     1:38.18 (39.08)     2:10.12 (31.94)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:48.79  NAT US National Champs.
                3:53.49  JRN US Junior Nationals
                3:56.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:09.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:15.09  SCS Speedo Series
                4:25.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:59.68    3:57.31 NCSA   
                  25.29       54.25 (28.96)     1:24.82 (30.57)     1:54.88 (30.06)
        2:30.07 (35.19)     3:04.60 (34.53)     3:31.65 (27.05)     3:57.31 (25.66)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:00.07    4:00.56 NCSA   
                  25.54       54.66 (29.12)     1:26.59 (31.93)     1:57.78 (31.19)
        2:32.13 (34.35)     3:07.02 (34.89)     3:34.65 (27.63)     4:00.56 (25.91)
  3 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    25 New York Athleti-MR  4:04.29    4:02.11 NCSA   
                  25.06       53.65 (28.59)     1:25.01 (31.36)     1:56.30 (31.29)
        2:30.47 (34.17)     3:05.76 (35.29)     3:33.92 (28.16)     4:02.11 (28.19)
  4 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:08.09    4:04.02 NCSA   
                  25.95       56.22 (30.27)     1:27.24 (31.02)     1:58.35 (31.11)
        2:33.06 (34.71)     3:07.80 (34.74)     3:37.13 (29.33)     4:04.02 (26.89)
  5 Stephenson, Harry C       22 New York Athleti-MR  4:05.71    4:05.11 NCSA   
                  25.98       55.61 (29.63)     1:27.07 (31.46)     1:58.56 (31.49)
        2:33.64 (35.08)     3:09.04 (35.40)     3:38.07 (29.03)     4:05.11 (27.04)
  6 Hall, Delaney W           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.73    4:05.65 NCSA   
                  25.82       55.75 (29.93)     1:28.00 (32.25)     1:59.75 (31.75)
        2:32.92 (33.17)     3:07.57 (34.65)     3:37.03 (29.46)     4:05.65 (28.62)
  7 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:04.22    4:05.69 NCSA   
                  26.22       57.22 (31.00)     1:30.47 (33.25)     2:03.06 (32.59)
        2:35.50 (32.44)     3:08.86 (33.36)     3:37.82 (28.96)     4:05.69 (27.87)
  8 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.72    4:13.03 SCS    
                  26.98       57.60 (30.62)     1:29.83 (32.23)     2:01.21 (31.38)
        2:38.63 (37.42)     3:15.45 (36.82)     3:44.88 (29.43)     4:13.03 (28.15)
B - Final
  9 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.41    4:04.89 NCSA   
                  26.40       56.38 (29.98)     1:27.82 (31.44)     1:58.90 (31.08)
        2:34.15 (35.25)     3:09.99 (35.84)     3:38.22 (28.23)     4:04.89 (26.67)
 10 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.75    4:07.18 NCSA   
                  26.46       55.89 (29.43)     1:29.08 (33.19)     2:01.10 (32.02)
        2:35.70 (34.60)     3:10.73 (35.03)     3:39.45 (28.72)     4:07.18 (27.73)
 11 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:12.38    4:10.19 SCS    
                  26.01       56.41 (30.40)     1:29.35 (32.94)     2:01.57 (32.22)
        2:37.34 (35.77)     3:13.54 (36.20)     3:42.63 (29.09)     4:10.19 (27.56)
 12 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.31    4:10.39 SCS    
                  26.35       56.43 (30.08)     1:28.82 (32.39)     2:00.42 (31.60)
        2:36.38 (35.96)     3:12.91 (36.53)     3:42.50 (29.59)     4:10.39 (27.89)
 13 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:09.46    4:12.33 SCS    
                  25.79       56.39 (30.60)     1:28.99 (32.60)     2:01.58 (32.59)
        2:37.36 (35.78)     3:14.21 (36.85)     3:43.62 (29.41)     4:12.33 (28.71)
 14 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:10.66    4:13.25 SCS    
                  26.30       56.82 (30.52)     1:30.76 (33.94)     2:03.65 (32.89)
        2:39.18 (35.53)     3:15.55 (36.37)     3:44.71 (29.16)     4:13.25 (28.54)
 15 Dols, Chester K           24 New York Athleti-MR  4:10.56    4:14.77 SCS    
                  26.55       56.67 (30.12)     1:29.10 (32.43)     2:01.42 (32.32)
        2:38.28 (36.86)     3:15.28 (37.00)     3:46.11 (30.83)     4:14.77 (28.66)
 16 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:12.04    4:15.39 METS   
                  26.56       57.35 (30.79)     1:31.47 (34.12)     2:03.82 (32.35)
        2:41.19 (37.37)     3:18.29 (37.10)     3:47.94 (29.65)     4:15.39 (27.45)
C - Final
 17 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:15.21    4:10.86 SCS    
                  26.53       57.16 (30.63)     1:30.45 (33.29)     2:03.30 (32.85)
        2:37.48 (34.18)     3:12.37 (34.89)     3:42.43 (30.06)     4:10.86 (28.43)
 18 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.77    4:13.09 SCS    
                  26.12       56.77 (30.65)     1:28.94 (32.17)     2:00.36 (31.42)
        2:36.55 (36.19)     3:14.03 (37.48)     3:43.87 (29.84)     4:13.09 (29.22)
 19 Chen, Geoffrey            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.43    4:15.28 METS   
                  27.60       59.36 (31.76)     1:32.05 (32.69)     2:05.05 (33.00)
        2:40.92 (35.87)     3:17.39 (36.47)     3:46.44 (29.05)     4:15.28 (28.84)
 20 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:16.97    4:15.96 METS   
                  27.07       57.82 (30.75)     1:31.46 (33.64)     2:03.33 (31.87)
        2:39.79 (36.46)     3:17.47 (37.68)     3:47.29 (29.82)     4:15.96 (28.67)
 21 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:16.21    4:17.11 METS   
                  26.87       58.56 (31.69)     1:32.04 (33.48)     2:04.91 (32.87)
        2:41.44 (36.53)     3:19.35 (37.91)     3:48.45 (29.10)     4:17.11 (28.66)
 22 Kapusta, Adam             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.62    4:17.44 METS   
                  26.93       58.07 (31.14)     1:30.09 (32.02)     2:02.07 (31.98)
        2:40.15 (38.08)     3:18.85 (38.70)     3:48.64 (29.79)     4:17.44 (28.80)
 23 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.24    4:17.50 METS   
                  26.84       58.70 (31.86)     1:31.78 (33.08)     2:04.29 (32.51)
        2:41.43 (37.14)     3:19.08 (37.65)     3:49.09 (30.01)     4:17.50 (28.41)
 -- Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  27.10       58.25 (31.15)     1:31.56 (33.31)     2:04.48 (32.92)
        2:42.28 (37.80)     3:19.92 (37.64)     3:48.61 (28.69)          DQ (27.18)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:48.79  NAT US National Champs.
                3:53.49  JRN US Junior Nationals
                3:56.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:09.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:15.09  SCS Speedo Series
                4:25.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Connor F           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:57.99    3:59.68 qNCSA  
                  25.94       56.76 (30.82)     1:27.73 (30.97)     1:58.41 (30.68)
        2:32.92 (34.51)     3:06.36 (33.44)     3:34.32 (27.96)     3:59.68 (25.36)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.59    4:00.07 qNCSA  
                  25.82       54.66 (28.84)     1:26.12 (31.46)     1:56.58 (30.46)
        2:30.49 (33.91)     3:04.90 (34.41)     3:32.94 (28.04)     4:00.07 (27.13)
  3 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.34    4:04.22 qNCSA  
                  25.99       56.70 (30.71)     1:30.41 (33.71)     2:02.91 (32.50)
        2:35.37 (32.46)     3:08.33 (32.96)     3:36.43 (28.10)     4:04.22 (27.79)
  4 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    25 New York Athleti-MR  4:13.79    4:04.29 qNCSA  
                  25.02       53.79 (28.77)     1:25.13 (31.34)     1:56.50 (31.37)
        2:30.61 (34.11)     3:06.32 (35.71)     3:35.49 (29.17)     4:04.29 (28.80)
  5 Stephenson, Harry C       22 New York Athleti-MR  3:52.77    4:05.71 qNCSA  
                  25.80       54.73 (28.93)     1:25.44 (30.71)     1:56.46 (31.02)
        2:31.82 (35.36)     3:08.24 (36.42)     3:37.55 (29.31)     4:05.71 (28.16)
  6 Hall, Delaney W           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.71    4:06.73 qNCSA  
                  25.96       55.66 (29.70)     1:28.18 (32.52)     2:00.01 (31.83)
        2:33.38 (33.37)     3:07.94 (34.56)     3:37.70 (29.76)     4:06.73 (29.03)
  7 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.37    4:07.72 qNCSA  
                  26.47       56.05 (29.58)     1:27.92 (31.87)     1:58.36 (30.44)
        2:34.82 (36.46)     3:10.92 (36.10)     3:39.69 (28.77)     4:07.72 (28.03)
  8 Gu, Kevin                 15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:02.24    4:08.09 qNCSA  
                  26.37       56.98 (30.61)     1:29.06 (32.08)     2:00.32 (31.26)
        2:34.85 (34.53)     3:10.17 (35.32)     3:39.79 (29.62)     4:08.09 (28.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.64    4:08.31 qNC-B  
                  26.11       55.78 (29.67)     1:27.57 (31.79)     1:58.58 (31.01)
        2:34.34 (35.76)     3:10.76 (36.42)     3:40.13 (29.37)     4:08.31 (28.18)
 10 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.72    4:08.41 qNC-B  
                  26.97       57.67 (30.70)     1:29.33 (31.66)     2:00.58 (31.25)
        2:37.08 (36.50)     3:13.60 (36.52)     3:41.92 (28.32)     4:08.41 (26.49)
 11 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:22.00    4:08.75 qNC-B  
                  26.55       56.20 (29.65)     1:29.86 (33.66)     2:01.85 (31.99)
        2:36.31 (34.46)     3:11.48 (35.17)     3:40.97 (29.49)     4:08.75 (27.78)
 12 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:10.34    4:09.46 qNC-B  
                  25.77       56.27 (30.50)     1:28.30 (32.03)     1:59.58 (31.28)
        2:35.45 (35.87)     3:11.63 (36.18)     3:41.03 (29.40)     4:09.46 (28.43)
 13 Dols, Chester K           24 New York Athleti-MR  4:09.11    4:10.56 qSCS   
                  26.11       55.16 (29.05)     1:26.58 (31.42)     1:57.83 (31.25)
        2:34.55 (36.72)     3:10.63 (36.08)     3:40.88 (30.25)     4:10.56 (29.68)
 14 Marski, Timothy J         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.52    4:10.66 qSCS   
                  26.50       57.11 (30.61)     1:30.78 (33.67)     2:03.30 (32.52)
        2:38.49 (35.19)     3:13.90 (35.41)     3:42.83 (28.93)     4:10.66 (27.83)
 15 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:24.56    4:12.04 qSCS   
                  26.62       57.35 (30.73)     1:30.42 (33.07)     2:02.67 (32.25)
        2:39.14 (36.47)     3:15.68 (36.54)     3:44.61 (28.93)     4:12.04 (27.43)
 16 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:06.73    4:12.38 qSCS   
                  26.20       56.83 (30.63)     1:30.01 (33.18)     2:02.11 (32.10)
        2:38.04 (35.93)     3:14.37 (36.33)     3:44.12 (29.75)     4:12.38 (28.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:12.73    4:12.69 qSCS   
                  26.44       57.09 (30.65)     1:30.84 (33.75)     2:03.92 (33.08)
        2:38.88 (34.96)     3:14.47 (35.59)     3:44.43 (29.96)     4:12.69 (28.26)
 18 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.91    4:12.77 qSCS   
                  26.84       57.34 (30.50)     1:28.78 (31.44)     1:59.83 (31.05)
        2:36.47 (36.64)     3:13.63 (37.16)     3:43.67 (30.04)     4:12.77 (29.10)
 19 Hurley, John R            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.76    4:15.21 qMETS  
                  27.10       57.91 (30.81)     1:32.13 (34.22)     2:05.79 (33.66)
        2:40.21 (34.42)     3:16.00 (35.79)     3:46.05 (30.05)     4:15.21 (29.16)
 20 Kapusta, Adam             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.53    4:15.62 qMETS  
                  26.92       57.51 (30.59)     1:29.79 (32.28)     2:01.15 (31.36)
        2:39.34 (38.19)     3:18.02 (38.68)     3:47.45 (29.43)     4:15.62 (28.17)
 21 Torres, Nicholas          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:18.14    4:16.21 qMETS  
                  26.77       58.33 (31.56)     1:31.04 (32.71)     2:03.36 (32.32)
        2:40.39 (37.03)     3:18.26 (37.87)     3:47.72 (29.46)     4:16.21 (28.49)
 22 Meyers, Tyler             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:23.69    4:16.24 qMETS  
                  27.10       58.69 (31.59)     1:31.40 (32.71)     2:03.46 (32.06)
        2:38.44 (34.98)     3:15.35 (36.91)     3:46.25 (30.90)     4:16.24 (29.99)
 23 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:19.51    4:16.97 qMETS  
                  27.32       58.06 (30.74)     1:31.39 (33.33)     2:03.92 (32.53)
        2:40.15 (36.23)     3:17.68 (37.53)     3:47.85 (30.17)     4:16.97 (29.12)
 24 Chen, Geoffrey            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.28    4:18.43 qMETS  
                  28.11       59.96 (31.85)     1:33.15 (33.19)     2:06.68 (33.53)
        2:43.16 (36.48)     3:19.99 (36.83)     3:49.68 (29.69)     4:18.43 (28.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aly, Ali M                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.35    4:18.88 METS   
                  27.68       59.63 (31.95)     1:33.59 (33.96)     2:06.73 (33.14)
        2:44.06 (37.33)     3:21.98 (37.92)     3:51.46 (29.48)     4:18.88 (27.42)
 26 Gregorace, Michael J      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.78    4:18.89 METS   
                  27.64       59.87 (32.23)     1:33.09 (33.22)     2:06.05 (32.96)
        2:42.46 (36.41)     3:19.08 (36.62)     3:48.95 (29.87)     4:18.89 (29.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:21.72    4:19.39 METS   
                  26.88       57.55 (30.67)     1:30.37 (32.82)     2:03.46 (33.09)
        2:42.23 (38.77)     3:20.69 (38.46)     3:50.34 (29.65)     4:19.39 (29.05)
 28 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:15.33    4:19.70 METS   
                  27.34       58.68 (31.34)     1:30.88 (32.20)     2:02.60 (31.72)
        2:40.69 (38.09)     3:19.48 (38.79)     3:49.84 (30.36)     4:19.70 (29.86)
 29 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.11    4:20.92 METS   
                  26.72       56.79 (30.07)     1:32.25 (35.46)     2:06.18 (33.93)
        2:43.97 (37.79)     3:21.39 (37.42)     3:51.95 (30.56)     4:20.92 (28.97)
 30 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.56    4:21.04 METS   
                  28.34     1:00.47 (32.13)     1:32.32 (31.85)     2:03.70 (31.38)
        2:41.95 (38.25)     3:19.98 (38.03)     3:50.83 (30.85)     4:21.04 (30.21)
 31 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:13.63    4:21.05 METS   
                  26.84       58.72 (31.88)     1:31.87 (33.15)     2:03.85 (31.98)
        2:41.53 (37.68)     3:20.13 (38.60)     3:51.49 (31.36)     4:21.05 (29.56)
 32 McClellan, Sean E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.43L   4:22.01 METS   
                  27.92       59.78 (31.86)     1:34.28 (34.50)     2:08.25 (33.97)
        2:45.96 (37.71)     3:23.97 (38.01)     3:54.09 (30.12)     4:22.01 (27.92)
 33 Loveless, John J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.55L   4:22.08 METS   
                  27.34       58.63 (31.29)     1:32.51 (33.88)     2:05.95 (33.44)
        2:44.56 (38.61)     3:23.35 (38.79)     3:53.65 (30.30)     4:22.08 (28.43)
 34 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.38    4:23.50 METS   
                  28.38     1:00.69 (32.31)     1:33.63 (32.94)     2:06.00 (32.37)
        2:44.81 (38.81)     3:23.92 (39.11)     3:54.69 (30.77)     4:23.50 (28.81)
 35 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:24.51    4:23.51 METS   
                  27.84     1:00.40 (32.56)     1:34.34 (33.94)     2:07.40 (33.06)
        2:43.87 (36.47)     3:21.82 (37.95)     3:53.50 (31.68)     4:23.51 (30.01)
 36 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:22.87    4:23.62 METS   
                  27.66       59.03 (31.37)     1:33.32 (34.29)     2:06.54 (33.22)
        2:44.63 (38.09)     3:23.76 (39.13)     3:54.30 (30.54)     4:23.62 (29.32)
 37 Chernik, Noah             16 Connetquot Swim-MR   4:16.52    4:23.66 METS   
                  27.99     1:00.35 (32.36)     1:35.46 (35.11)     2:09.99 (34.53)
        2:47.28 (37.29)     3:24.28 (37.00)     3:54.74 (30.46)     4:23.66 (28.92)
 38 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:22.69    4:23.85 METS   
                  27.67     1:01.83 (34.16)     1:35.26 (33.43)     2:07.73 (32.47)
        2:45.69 (37.96)     3:24.03 (38.34)     3:54.57 (30.54)     4:23.85 (29.28)
 39 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.44    4:24.08 METS   
                  26.63       57.59 (30.96)     1:31.20 (33.61)     2:05.27 (34.07)
        2:42.32 (37.05)     3:21.03 (38.71)     3:52.69 (31.66)     4:24.08 (31.39)
 40 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:18.97    4:24.15 METS   
                  26.77       58.15 (31.38)     1:31.74 (33.59)     2:04.44 (32.70)
        2:44.45 (40.01)     3:24.59 (40.14)     3:54.54 (29.95)     4:24.15 (29.61)
 41 Manfre, Matthew S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.57    4:24.34 METS   
                  28.50     1:01.22 (32.72)     1:36.45 (35.23)                    
            2:45.78 ( )     3:21.63 (35.85)     3:53.91 (32.28)     4:24.34 (30.43)
 42 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:24.38    4:25.12 METS   
                  27.52     1:00.39 (32.87)     1:35.36 (34.97)     2:10.04 (34.68)
        2:47.87 (37.83)     3:26.56 (38.69)     3:56.05 (29.49)     4:25.12 (29.07)
 43 Tack, Ethan M             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.22    4:26.02        
                  26.59       57.37 (30.78)     1:29.82 (32.45)     2:02.42 (32.60)
        2:41.24 (38.82)     3:21.28 (40.04)     3:54.03 (32.75)     4:26.02 (31.99)
 44 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:18.64    4:26.15        
                  27.72       59.94 (32.22)     1:34.05 (34.11)     2:07.70 (33.65)
        2:46.52 (38.82)     3:25.62 (39.10)     3:55.82 (30.20)     4:26.15 (30.33)
 45 Glas, Aaron I             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.01    4:26.41        
                  28.51     1:00.72 (32.21)     1:35.52 (34.80)     2:09.08 (33.56)
        2:48.68 (39.60)     3:27.55 (38.87)     3:58.00 (30.45)     4:26.41 (28.41)
 46 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:20.32    4:26.63        
                  26.24       57.40 (31.16)     1:31.59 (34.19)     2:06.00 (34.41)
        2:45.57 (39.57)     3:25.29 (39.72)     3:55.97 (30.68)     4:26.63 (30.66)
 47 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:23.72    4:26.74        
                  28.18     1:00.89 (32.71)     1:33.51 (32.62)     2:06.17 (32.66)
        2:45.49 (39.32)     3:25.73 (40.24)     3:57.01 (31.28)     4:26.74 (29.73)
 48 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:23.23    4:27.46        
                  27.28       59.16 (31.88)     1:33.30 (34.14)     2:06.78 (33.48)
        2:45.35 (38.57)     3:24.74 (39.39)     3:56.46 (31.72)     4:27.46 (31.00)
 49 Lee, Andy                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:19.49    4:28.24        
                  26.61       59.10 (32.49)     1:33.09 (33.99)     2:07.67 (34.58)
        2:45.47 (37.80)     3:24.08 (38.61)     3:56.66 (32.58)     4:28.24 (31.58)
 50 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:20.75    4:28.52        
                  28.54     1:01.34 (32.80)     1:37.13 (35.79)     2:11.99 (34.86)
        2:49.04 (37.05)     3:26.51 (37.47)     3:58.04 (31.53)     4:28.52 (30.48)
 51 Neumann Nickey, Russell   17 Una Hyb-MR           4:17.21    4:29.72        
                  27.57       59.03 (31.46)     1:31.91 (32.88)     2:04.84 (32.93)
        2:44.60 (39.76)     3:25.88 (41.28)     3:58.35 (32.47)     4:29.72 (31.37)
 52 Senken, Pierce F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:20.61    4:30.83        
                  28.97     1:02.01 (33.04)     1:36.37 (34.36)     2:10.37 (34.00)
        2:50.06 (39.69)     3:30.32 (40.26)     4:00.94 (30.62)     4:30.83 (29.89)
 53 Freeman, John T           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  4:23.46    4:31.52        
                  27.05       58.92 (31.87)     1:32.49 (33.57)     2:06.50 (34.01)
        2:47.40 (40.90)     3:29.32 (41.92)     4:00.77 (31.45)     4:31.52 (30.75)
 54 Kalletta, George E        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:23.96    4:32.93        
                  28.16     1:00.61 (32.45)     1:34.31 (33.70)     2:07.95 (33.64)
        2:47.81 (39.86)     3:28.03 (40.22)     4:00.98 (32.95)     4:32.93 (31.95)
 55 McCarthy, Michael         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:04.85L   4:34.72        
                  27.82       59.29 (31.47)     1:34.82 (35.53)     2:08.95 (34.13)
        2:48.69 (39.74)     3:29.95 (41.26)     4:02.62 (32.67)     4:34.72 (32.10)
 56 Koster, John              15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:24.40    4:38.30        
                  28.38     1:02.13 (33.75)     1:37.91 (35.78)     2:12.87 (34.96)
        2:53.89 (41.02)     3:34.72 (40.83)     4:06.57 (31.85)     4:38.30 (31.73)
 -- Winograd, Nicholas        17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:23.01        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:59.55   2/23/2014 New York Athletic Club, New York Athleti   
                         B Fraser, K Frankenfeld, H Lee, M Targett         
                3:12.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:21.89  SCS Speedo Series
                3:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    2:59.55    2:59.37#NCSA   
     1) Fraser, Brett M 25              2) Thompson, Matthew W 24         
     3) Sun, Hongzhe 29                 4) Targett, Matthew S 29          
                  21.29       44.59 (44.59)     1:04.27 (19.68)     1:30.22 (45.63)
        1:51.80 (21.58)     2:15.60 (45.38)     2:36.03 (20.43)     2:59.37 (43.77)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:00.72    3:03.27 NCSA   
     1) Toomey, Derek M 23              2) Tierney, Steven T 17           
     3) Stewart, David C 17             4) Feeley, Ryan J 23              
                  21.55       44.83 (44.83)     1:07.12 (22.29)     1:31.24 (46.41)
        1:53.19 (21.95)     2:17.66 (46.42)     2:39.05 (21.39)     3:03.27 (45.61)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:15.27    3:10.57 NCSA   
     1) Regent, Vince 22                2) Gutman, Daniel L 16            
     3) Khajegi, Soroush 25             4) Nunez, John 18                 
                  22.16       46.01 (46.01)     1:09.87 (23.86)     1:36.21 (50.20)
        1:58.46 (22.25)     2:22.91 (46.70)     2:46.03 (23.12)     3:10.57 (47.66)
  4 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:01.51    3:10.77 NCSA   
     1) Blaze, Clifford F 44            2) Vernoia, Michael F 24          
     3) Doherty, John Z 23              4) Dent, Roger L 26               
                  22.64       48.65 (48.65)     1:11.48 (22.83)     1:36.23 (47.58)
        1:58.94 (22.71)     2:23.36 (47.13)     2:45.47 (22.11)     3:10.77 (47.41)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:12.16    3:11.43 NCSA   
     1) Speres, Aristides C 16          2) Lafata, Spencer F 16           
     3) Collins, Jack M 17              4) Bidwell, Ian W 17              
                  23.07       48.70 (48.70)     1:11.10 (22.40)     1:35.87 (47.17)
        1:58.44 (22.57)     2:23.29 (47.42)     2:46.21 (22.92)     3:11.43 (48.14)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:13.86    3:13.31 SCS    
     1) Brown, Connor F 18              2) Truter, Dranoel K 16           
     3) Willard, Max 17                 4) Brown, Ryan A 16               
                  22.74       47.39 (47.39)     1:10.39 (23.00)     1:36.32 (48.93)
        1:59.18 (22.86)     2:24.14 (47.82)     2:47.22 (23.08)     3:13.31 (49.17)
  7 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:11.88    3:15.27 SCS    
     1) Winograd, Nicholas 17           2) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 18      
     3) Pfohl, Matthew C 19             4) Deutsch, Griffin F 17          
                  23.22       48.32 (48.32)     1:10.85 (22.53)     1:36.75 (48.43)
        1:58.99 (22.24)     2:24.17 (47.42)     2:47.71 (23.54)     3:15.27 (51.10)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:17.21    3:15.59 SCS    
     1) Konovalov, Veniamin 16          2) Adayev, Daniel 16              
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 14       4) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 17         
                  23.64       49.61 (49.61)     1:12.98 (23.37)     1:38.71 (49.10)
        2:02.22 (23.51)     2:28.41 (49.70)     2:51.12 (22.71)     3:15.59 (47.18)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:10.47    3:16.16 SCS    
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 16              2) Kilduff, John J 17             
     3) Kim, Harris 18                  4) Byman, Sean J 14               
                  22.64       47.75 (47.75)     1:10.17 (22.42)     1:36.38 (48.63)
        1:59.42 (23.04)     2:25.43 (49.05)     2:49.25 (23.82)     3:16.16 (50.73)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:17.38    3:18.05 SCS    
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 14             2) Fergus, Jack B 16              
     3) Mathews, Gabriel T 16           4) Hamberg, Miles N 16            
                  23.77       49.59 (49.59)     1:13.25 (23.66)     1:39.35 (49.76)
        2:03.29 (23.94)     2:28.90 (49.55)     2:52.13 (23.23)     3:18.05 (49.15)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:19.70    3:18.88 SCS    
     1) Lee, Andy 13                    2) Meyers, Daniel J 16            
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 17              4) Canaveral, Dylan D 13          
                  23.90       49.61 (49.61)     1:13.56 (23.95)     1:39.80 (50.19)
        2:02.22 (22.42)     2:27.80 (48.00)     2:52.37 (24.57)     3:18.88 (51.08)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:19.29    3:19.06 SCS    
     1) Massa, Alex W 17                2) Rosen, Jason Z 16              
     3) Gaffney, John C 15              4) Eng, William A 15              
                  23.84       49.55 (49.55)     1:13.85 (24.30)     1:39.89 (50.34)
        2:03.63 (23.74)     2:29.77 (49.88)     2:53.66 (23.89)     3:19.06 (49.29)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:19.09    3:19.12 SCS    
     1) Gu, Kevin 15                    2) Andjelic, Nikola 17            
     3) Bachar, Tomer 17                4) Jun, Yongchan D 14             
                  23.21       48.43 (48.43)     1:11.41 (22.98)     1:37.19 (48.76)
        2:01.26 (24.07)     2:27.32 (50.13)     2:51.86 (24.54)     3:19.12 (51.80)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:12.42    3:19.44 SCS    
     1) Zhang, Evan 15                  2) Mullin, Connor J 15            
     3) Townsend, Delano R 16           4) Zhang, Aron 18                 
                  23.83       49.69 (49.69)     1:13.58 (23.89)     1:40.23 (50.54)
        2:03.78 (23.55)     2:31.14 (50.91)     2:54.18 (23.04)     3:19.44 (48.30)
 15 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:18.91    3:20.01 SCS    
     1) Galante, Joseph M 17            2) Peticco, Juan P 16             
     3) Johnson, Thomas M 18            4) Broe, Charlie H 17             
                  23.95       49.96 (49.96)     1:13.65 (23.69)     1:39.50 (49.54)
        2:03.58 (24.08)     2:30.13 (50.63)     2:54.06 (23.93)     3:20.01 (49.88)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:18.07    3:20.05 SCS    
     1) Chen, Geoffrey 16               2) Hall, Delaney W 18             
     3) Aly, Ali M 16                   4) Marski, Timothy J 14           
                  23.75       49.10 (49.10)     1:12.83 (23.73)     1:39.12 (50.02)
        2:03.20 (24.08)     2:29.83 (50.71)     2:53.47 (23.64)     3:20.05 (50.22)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           3:23.70    3:21.19 SCS    
     1) Tirone, Michael 16              2) Jurman, Jasper N 16            
     3) Zhu, Nicholas H 15              4) Taylor, Griffin H 16           
                  23.07       49.02 (49.02)     1:12.86 (23.84)     1:39.71 (50.69)
        2:03.63 (23.92)     2:30.92 (51.21)     2:54.84 (23.92)     3:21.19 (50.27)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:27.32    3:23.02 METS   
     1) O'Connor, Elias G 16            2) Slattery, Ryan T 16            
     3) Carey, Liam 16                  4) Wong, Phillip 15               
                  23.68       50.41 (50.41)     1:14.27 (23.86)     1:40.85 (50.44)
        2:04.59 (23.74)     2:31.98 (51.13)     2:56.71 (24.73)     3:23.02 (51.04)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:19.97    3:23.13 METS   
     1) Wendland, Brian A 17            2) Lauritano, Nicholas S 17       
     3) Chang, Justin 16                4) Maida, Troy A 16               
                  25.27       51.84 (51.84)     1:15.41 (23.57)     1:41.48 (49.64)
        2:05.05 (23.57)     2:31.80 (50.32)     2:56.20 (24.40)     3:23.13 (51.33)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:28.61    3:24.50 METS   
     1) Destaebler, Andrew D 17         2) Deverna, Kyle V 17             
     3) Johanson, Colin W 15            4) Freeman, John T 15             
                  24.86       51.58 (51.58)     1:15.90 (24.32)     1:43.31 (51.73)
        2:08.06 (24.75)     2:36.02 (52.71)     2:58.64 (22.62)     3:24.50 (48.48)
 21 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:23.42    3:24.53 METS   
     1) Gorman, Jack R 17               2) McGhee, Liam F 17              
     3) Liu, Michael J 15               4) Graminski, Thomas F 15         
                  24.53       50.65 (50.65)     1:15.24 (24.59)     1:43.34 (52.69)
        2:07.20 (23.86)     2:34.43 (51.09)     2:58.15 (23.72)     3:24.53 (50.10)
 22 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:29.15    3:24.91 METS   
     1) Reining, Robert L 13            2) Baione, Michael T 14           
     3) Kelleher, Stephen P 17          4) Thomas, Christian A 15         
                  25.35       52.68 (52.68)     1:17.24 (24.56)     1:45.42 (52.74)
        2:09.02 (23.60)     2:35.42 (50.00)     2:58.73 (23.31)     3:24.91 (49.49)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:23.43    3:26.25 METS   
     1) Gagion, Michael V 16            2) Fay, Timothy A 17              
     3) Novitch, Graham S 16            4) Snyder, Andrew W 17            
                  24.51       51.15 (51.15)     1:16.90 (25.75)     1:45.27 (54.12)
        2:09.42 (24.15)     2:36.84 (51.57)     3:00.68 (23.84)     3:26.25 (49.41)
 24 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  3:25.86    3:27.01 METS   
     1) Laporte, Leonardo F 16          2) Santiago, Christopher 16       
     3) Rodriguez, Frank 16             4) Dwyer, John P 15               
                  23.97       50.17 (50.17)     1:16.66 (26.49)     1:45.39 (55.22)
        2:09.60 (24.21)     2:38.04 (52.65)     3:01.67 (23.63)     3:27.01 (48.97)
 25 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:30.52    3:28.12 METS   
     1) Woods, Brendan T 16             2) Cannon, Matthew 15             
     3) McCarthy, Michael 16            4) Hollander, Jacob R 17          
                  24.59       51.18 (51.18)     1:15.09 (23.91)     1:41.96 (50.78)
        2:07.13 (25.17)     2:35.02 (53.06)     3:00.50 (25.48)     3:28.12 (53.10)
 26 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 3:26.44    3:28.58 METS   
     1) Eger, William H 16              2) Sommer, Christopher A 15       
     3) Jarski, Alexander C 15          4) Emmerich, Lee A 15             
                              52.84 (52.84)     1:17.60 (24.76)     1:45.18 (52.34)
        2:09.36 (24.18)     2:37.46 (52.28)     3:01.36 (23.90)     3:28.58 (51.12)
 27 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:30.87    3:30.46 METS   
     1) Millkey, Nicholas W 14          2) Fisher, Alexander 15           
     3) Chang, Oscar 15                 4) Papsco, Zachary T 14           
                  24.95       52.00 (52.00)     1:16.48 (24.48)     1:43.71 (51.71)
        2:09.11 (25.40)     2:37.73 (54.02)     3:02.82 (25.09)     3:30.46 (52.73)
 28 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:26.15    3:32.57 METS   
     1) Shin, Kevin 15                  2) Daly, Michael C 14             
     3) Kantar, Erik D 16               4) Stolarski, Andrew K 13         
                  24.50       51.22 (51.22)     1:16.28 (25.06)     1:44.16 (52.94)
        2:08.97 (24.81)     2:37.66 (53.50)     3:03.31 (25.65)     3:32.57 (54.91)
 29 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:20.52    3:32.60 METS   
     1) Callaghan, John 17              2) Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timothy 15   
     3) Shashaty, John 15               4) Helbock, Robert 17             
                  24.57       51.04 (51.04)     1:17.53 (26.49)     1:46.61 (55.57)
        2:12.35 (25.74)     2:41.35 (54.74)     3:06.05 (24.70)     3:32.60 (51.25)
 30 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:33.89    3:34.88 METS   
     1) Lederer, Derek 16               2) Neuendorf, Reed L 22           
     3) Erdley, Douglas J 16            4) Mesibov, Nicholas 16           
                  25.75       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.15 (25.49)     1:47.09 (53.43)
        2:12.36 (25.27)     2:40.84 (53.75)     3:06.27 (25.43)     3:34.88 (54.04)
 31 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:35.81    3:39.27        
     1) Glazowski, Christopher M 15     2) Nicholas, Charles 16           
     3) Jorge, Dylan E 16               4) Nicholas, Chauncey 14          
                  25.66       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.90 (25.84)     1:50.53 (56.47)
        2:15.04 (24.51)     2:44.31 (53.78)     3:10.11 (25.80)     3:39.27 (54.96)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:19.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:13.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Barnola, Jimmy A 17             2) Camerano, Costantino 17        
     3) Kravetz, Chase H 16             4) Cassell, Gunther A 18          
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:34.53   2/21/2014 New York Athletic Club, New York Athleti   
                         B Fraser, H Lee, M Vernoia, K Frankenfeld         
                7:05.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                7:22.39  SCS Speedo Series
                7:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     6:36.72    6:50.28 NCSA   
     1) Tierney, Steven T 17            2) Toomey, Derek M 23             
     3) Stewart, David C 17             4) Feeley, Ryan J 23              
                  24.11       51.05 (51.05)   1:17.04 (1:17.04)   1:42.58 (1:42.58)
        2:05.15 (22.57)     2:30.84 (48.26)   2:57.39 (1:14.81)   3:23.93 (1:41.35)
                            4:14.28 (50.35)   4:41.59 (1:17.66)   5:09.00 (1:45.07)
        5:31.77 (22.77)     5:57.25 (48.25)   6:23.03 (1:14.03)   6:50.28 (1:41.28)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    6:34.53    6:56.13 NCSA   
     1) Hood, Cameron G 24              2) Sun, Hongzhe 29                
     3) Charnin-Aker, Joshua S 25       4) Fraser, Brett M 25             
                  24.08       50.39 (50.39)   1:17.48 (1:17.48)   1:44.93 (1:44.93)
        2:07.68 (22.75)     2:33.49 (48.56)   3:00.70 (1:15.77)   3:28.00 (1:43.07)
        3:51.65 (23.65)     4:18.15 (50.15)   4:45.20 (1:17.20)   5:12.69 (1:44.69)
        5:34.69 (22.00)     5:59.78 (47.09)   6:27.08 (1:14.39)   6:56.13 (1:43.44)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    6:56.34    6:57.14 NCSA   
     1) Vernoia, Michael F 24           2) Belzer, David I 23             
     3) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 25         4) White, Tim G 24                
                  24.18       50.52 (50.52)   1:17.60 (1:17.60)   1:45.14 (1:45.14)
        2:08.09 (22.95)     2:33.76 (48.62)   3:00.92 (1:15.78)   3:27.59 (1:42.45)
        3:51.35 (23.76)     4:17.72 (50.13)   4:44.05 (1:16.46)   5:11.68 (1:44.09)
        5:35.49 (23.81)     6:02.32 (50.64)   6:29.89 (1:18.21)   6:57.14 (1:45.46)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     6:59.87    7:03.86 NCSA   
     1) Lafata, Spencer F 16            2) Collins, Jack M 17             
     3) Hendell, Josh 16                4) Bidwell, Ian W 17              
                  24.64       51.46 (51.46)   1:18.46 (1:18.46)   1:44.98 (1:44.98)
        2:09.07 (24.09)     2:35.59 (50.61)   3:02.54 (1:17.56)   3:29.29 (1:44.31)
        3:54.38 (25.09)     4:22.13 (52.84)   4:50.20 (1:20.91)   5:17.61 (1:48.32)
        5:42.31 (24.70)     6:09.02 (51.41)   6:36.54 (1:18.93)   7:03.86 (1:46.25)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:02.07    7:06.88 SCS    
     1) Brown, Ryan A 16                2) Beil, Conor M 16               
     3) Willard, Max 17                 4) Brown, Connor F 18             
                  24.89       52.65 (52.65)   1:21.60 (1:21.60)   1:50.14 (1:50.14)
        2:14.46 (24.32)     2:41.30 (51.16)   3:09.25 (1:19.11)   3:37.50 (1:47.36)
        4:01.86 (24.36)     4:28.80 (51.30)   4:56.55 (1:19.05)   5:23.86 (1:46.36)
        5:47.17 (23.31)     6:13.88 (50.02)   6:41.30 (1:17.44)   7:06.88 (1:43.02)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            6:59.58    7:07.29 SCS    
     1) Regent, Vince 22                2) Nunez, John 18                 
     3) Zuppone, Michael L 16           4) Glas, Aaron I 16               
                  24.26       50.35 (50.35)   1:16.35 (1:16.35)   1:42.80 (1:42.80)
        2:06.39 (23.59)     2:32.51 (49.71)   2:59.49 (1:16.69)   3:26.03 (1:43.23)
        3:51.26 (25.23)     4:19.27 (53.24)   4:48.45 (1:22.42)   5:18.17 (1:52.14)
        5:43.06 (24.89)     6:10.47 (52.30)   6:38.66 (1:20.49)   7:07.29 (1:49.12)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      7:03.69    7:07.99 SCS    
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 16              2) Kilduff, John J 17             
     3) Kim, Harris 18                  4) Byman, Sean J 14               
                  24.11       51.37 (51.37)   1:17.83 (1:17.83)   1:44.35 (1:44.35)
        2:07.66 (23.31)     2:34.60 (50.25)   3:02.34 (1:17.99)   3:29.84 (1:45.49)
        3:53.65 (23.81)     4:20.93 (51.09)   4:49.09 (1:19.25)   5:17.91 (1:48.07)
        5:32.51 (14.60)     6:10.45 (52.54)   6:38.86 (1:20.95)   7:07.99 (1:50.08)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:04.96    7:09.15 SCS    
     1) Massa, Alex W 17                2) Barnola, Jimmy A 17            
     3) Gaffney, John C 15              4) Cassell, Gunther A 18          
                  24.07       50.74 (50.74)   1:18.31 (1:18.31)   1:46.63 (1:46.63)
        2:10.43 (23.80)     2:37.67 (51.04)   3:05.88 (1:19.25)   3:33.68 (1:47.05)
        3:57.83 (24.15)     4:25.27 (51.59)   4:53.41 (1:19.73)   5:20.80 (1:47.12)
        5:44.23 (23.43)     6:11.83 (51.03)   6:40.50 (1:19.70)   7:09.15 (1:48.35)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              7:03.11    7:12.09 SCS    
     1) Devito, Matthew L 17            2) Towers, Zachary D 17           
     3) Cowden, Luke S 17               4) Gordin, James H 17             
                  24.61       51.64 (51.64)   1:19.30 (1:19.30)   1:46.64 (1:46.64)
        2:10.51 (23.87)     2:37.29 (50.65)   3:05.21 (1:18.57)   3:33.53 (1:46.89)
        3:57.81 (24.28)     4:25.21 (51.68)   4:53.86 (1:20.33)   5:22.22 (1:48.69)
        5:45.89 (23.67)     6:12.64 (50.42)   6:41.67 (1:19.45)   7:12.09 (1:49.87)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           7:06.64    7:14.40 SCS    
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 14             2) Taylor, Griffin H 16           
     3) Mathews, Gabriel T 16           4) Fergus, Jack B 16              
                  24.92       52.90 (52.90)   1:21.83 (1:21.83)   1:50.01 (1:50.01)
        2:14.58 (24.57)     2:42.11 (52.10)   3:10.28 (1:20.27)   3:38.65 (1:48.64)
        4:02.27 (23.62)     4:29.14 (50.49)   4:57.29 (1:18.64)   5:26.11 (1:47.46)
        5:50.27 (24.16)     6:18.04 (51.93)   6:46.32 (1:20.21)   7:14.40 (1:48.29)
 11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            7:11.84    7:14.97 SCS    
     1) Oumarov, Elan 15                2) Konovalov, Veniamin 16         
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 14       4) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 17         
                  25.35       53.50 (53.50)   1:22.35 (1:22.35)   1:49.54 (1:49.54)
        2:13.77 (24.23)     2:41.40 (51.86)   3:10.19 (1:20.65)   3:38.86 (1:49.32)
        4:03.29 (24.43)     4:30.81 (51.95)   4:59.77 (1:20.91)   5:28.68 (1:49.82)
        5:52.44 (23.76)     6:19.09 (50.41)   6:47.31 (1:18.63)   7:14.97 (1:46.29)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:19.43    7:15.39 SCS    
     1) O'Shea, Christopher M 15        2) Kaplan, Zachary I 17           
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 17              4) Stange, Andrew R 16            
                  25.15       52.91 (52.91)   1:21.26 (1:21.26)   1:49.25 (1:49.25)
        2:13.38 (24.13)     2:40.66 (51.41)   3:09.23 (1:19.98)   3:38.25 (1:49.00)
        4:02.74 (24.49)     4:30.45 (52.20)   4:58.95 (1:20.70)   5:27.49 (1:49.24)
        5:50.70 (23.21)     6:17.93 (50.44)   6:46.37 (1:18.88)   7:15.39 (1:47.90)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            7:19.02    7:17.21 SCS    
     1) Gu, Kevin 15                    2) Kishinevsky, Matthew S 17      
     3) Jun, Yongchan D 14              4) Iorizzo, Kyle T 15             
                  23.64       50.01 (50.01)   1:17.00 (1:17.00)   1:42.92 (1:42.92)
                            2:35.13 (52.21)   3:05.04 (1:22.12)   3:34.32 (1:51.40)
        3:59.37 (25.05)     4:27.28 (52.96)   4:56.31 (1:21.99)   5:26.24 (1:51.92)
        5:50.94 (24.70)     6:19.33 (53.09)   6:48.56 (1:22.32)   7:17.21 (1:50.97)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:08.70    7:19.72 SCS    
     1) Aly, Ali M 16                   2) Arena, Christopher J 15        
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 16               4) Hall, Delaney W 18             
                  24.82       52.55 (52.55)   1:21.48 (1:21.48)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:15.27 (24.57)     2:43.27 (52.57)   3:12.29 (1:21.59)   3:40.70 (1:50.00)
        4:05.66 (24.96)     4:33.26 (52.56)   5:02.04 (1:21.34)   5:30.29 (1:49.59)
        5:54.51 (24.22)     6:22.19 (51.90)   6:50.95 (1:20.66)   7:19.72 (1:49.43)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:12.72   x7:21.17 SCS    
     1) Knight, Derek W 14              2) Kapusta, Adam 14               
     3) McClellan, Sean E 14            4) Marski, Timothy J 14           
                  25.18       53.24 (53.24)   1:21.81 (1:21.81)   1:49.62 (1:49.62)
        2:14.83 (25.21)     2:42.85 (53.23)   3:12.01 (1:22.39)   3:40.84 (1:51.22)
        4:06.79 (25.95)     4:35.19 (54.35)   5:04.27 (1:23.43)   5:32.77 (1:51.93)
        5:56.89 (24.12)     6:23.90 (51.13)   6:52.80 (1:20.03)   7:21.17 (1:48.40)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              7:14.43    7:21.39 SCS    
     1) Park, Alex 15                   2) Zitelny, Tamir 16              
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 13              4) Tack, Ethan M 14               
                  24.21       51.40 (51.40)   1:18.87 (1:18.87)   1:46.52 (1:46.52)
        2:11.65 (25.13)     2:40.19 (53.67)   3:09.98 (1:23.46)   3:39.59 (1:53.07)
        4:04.34 (24.75)     4:32.25 (52.66)   5:01.31 (1:21.72)   5:29.77 (1:50.18)
        5:54.45 (24.68)     6:22.43 (52.66)   6:52.13 (1:22.36)   7:21.39 (1:51.62)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:04.22    7:23.73 METS   
     1) Khajegi, Soroush 25             2) Rivoal, Leo B 17               
     3) Gutman, Daniel L 16             4) Quinones, Christopher D 17     
                  24.98       52.82 (52.82)   1:21.51 (1:21.51)   1:50.76 (1:50.76)
        2:16.13 (25.37)     2:44.95 (54.19)   3:14.39 (1:23.63)   3:44.41 (1:53.65)
        4:09.08 (24.67)     4:37.12 (52.71)   5:06.33 (1:21.92)   5:35.22 (1:50.81)
        5:59.30 (24.08)     6:26.19 (50.97)   6:54.30 (1:19.08)   7:23.73 (1:48.51)
 18 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'C'                     6:58.76   x7:23.76 METS   
     1) Powers, William P 16            2) Loveless, John J 14            
     3) Liu, Haofeng 15                 4) Bravo, David 16                
                  24.69       51.86 (51.86)   1:19.84 (1:19.84)   1:48.34 (1:48.34)
        2:13.02 (24.68)     2:41.69 (53.35)   3:11.32 (1:22.98)   3:40.26 (1:51.92)
        4:05.10 (24.84)     4:33.52 (53.26)   5:03.47 (1:23.21)   5:32.91 (1:52.65)
        5:57.87 (24.96)     6:26.17 (53.26)   6:55.15 (1:22.24)   7:23.76 (1:50.85)
 19 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 7:05.94    7:27.06 METS   
     1) Winograd, Nicholas 17           2) Deutsch, Griffin F 17          
     3) Haines, Timothy 17              4) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 18      
                  24.35       51.78 (51.78)   1:20.09 (1:20.09)   1:47.58 (1:47.58)
        2:12.76 (25.18)     2:41.27 (53.69)   3:11.27 (1:23.69)   3:42.04 (1:54.46)
        4:07.07 (25.03)     4:35.95 (53.91)   5:06.53 (1:24.49)   5:37.12 (1:55.08)
        6:00.59 (23.47)     6:27.68 (50.56)   6:56.88 (1:19.76)   7:27.06 (1:49.94)
 20 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      7:33.16    7:27.18 METS   
     1) Wong, Phillip 15                2) Mecca, Daniel C 15             
     3) Slattery, Ryan T 16             4) O'Connor, Elias G 16           
                  25.44       53.71 (53.71)   1:22.76 (1:22.76)   1:50.91 (1:50.91)
        2:15.50 (24.59)     2:44.61 (53.70)   3:14.36 (1:23.45)   3:43.64 (1:52.73)
        4:08.22 (24.58)     4:36.32 (52.68)   5:06.01 (1:22.37)   5:35.55 (1:51.91)
        6:00.73 (25.18)     6:28.75 (53.20)   6:57.72 (1:22.17)   7:27.18 (1:51.63)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        7:32.43    7:32.37 METS   
     1) Novitch, Graham S 16            2) Fay, Timothy A 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 16            4) Snyder, Andrew W 17            
                  25.40       54.12 (54.12)   1:23.79 (1:23.79)   1:52.98 (1:52.98)
        2:19.12 (26.14)     2:48.78 (55.80)   3:19.94 (1:26.96)   3:50.89 (1:57.91)
        4:15.27 (24.38)     4:43.65 (52.76)   5:14.22 (1:23.33)   5:45.08 (1:54.19)
        6:09.86 (24.78)     6:37.41 (52.33)   7:05.38 (1:20.30)   7:32.37 (1:47.29)
 22 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:08.89    7:33.34 METS   
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 17              2) Canaveral, Dylan D 13          
     3) Mullin, Connor J 15             4) Zhang, Aron 18                 
                  25.02       53.10 (53.10)   1:22.83 (1:22.83)   1:52.57 (1:52.57)
        2:18.74 (26.17)     2:47.94 (55.37)   3:18.15 (1:25.58)   3:48.60 (1:56.03)
        4:13.02 (24.42)     4:41.25 (52.65)   5:11.14 (1:22.54)   5:41.15 (1:52.55)
                            6:33.03 (51.88)   7:02.76 (1:21.61)   7:33.34 (1:52.19)
 23 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:31.76    7:34.69 METS   
     1) Gorman, Jack R 17               2) Staubi, Kyle A 13              
     3) Liu, Michael J 15               4) Graminski, Thomas F 15         
                  25.18       53.25 (53.25)   1:22.39 (1:22.39)   1:51.37 (1:51.37)
        2:17.88 (26.51)     2:47.50 (56.13)   3:18.97 (1:27.60)   3:49.52 (1:58.15)
        4:14.37 (24.85)     4:43.88 (54.36)   5:14.78 (1:25.26)   5:45.41 (1:55.89)
        6:09.79 (24.38)     6:38.10 (52.69)   7:06.08 (1:20.67)   7:34.69 (1:49.28)
 24 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    7:28.57    7:35.91 METS   
     1) Zhang, Evan 15                  2) Lin, Howard H 14               
     3) Townsend, Delano R 16           4) Lee, Andy 13                   
                  25.54       53.82 (53.82)   1:22.31 (1:22.31)   1:50.69 (1:50.69)
        2:16.64 (25.95)     2:45.87 (55.18)   3:16.98 (1:26.29)   3:48.24 (1:57.55)
        4:12.92 (24.68)     4:41.72 (53.48)   5:12.69 (1:24.45)   5:43.47 (1:55.23)
        6:08.58 (25.11)     6:36.91 (53.44)   7:06.50 (1:23.03)   7:35.91 (1:52.44)
 25 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:40.01    7:38.33 METS   
     1) Torres, Nicholas 13             2) Lee, Ryan P 14                 
     3) Maierle, Ryan A 13              4) Amato, Steven A 14             
                  25.30       54.47 (54.47)   1:24.71 (1:24.71)   1:54.10 (1:54.10)
        2:19.70 (25.60)     2:48.64 (54.54)   3:18.85 (1:24.75)   3:48.65 (1:54.55)
        4:14.80 (26.15)     4:44.98 (56.33)   5:15.87 (1:27.22)   5:45.93 (1:57.28)
        6:10.67 (24.74)     6:38.90 (52.97)   7:08.26 (1:22.33)   7:38.33 (1:52.40)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       7:20.32    7:39.32 METS   
     1) Meyers, Tyler 16                2) Senken, Pierce F 16            
     3) Hurley, John R 15               4) Chang, Michael 14              
                  26.30       55.04 (55.04)   1:24.66 (1:24.66)   1:53.81 (1:53.81)
        2:20.09 (26.28)     2:49.15 (55.34)   3:19.77 (1:25.96)   3:49.97 (1:56.16)
        4:17.54 (27.57)     4:47.04 (57.07)   5:17.56 (1:27.59)   5:46.89 (1:56.92)
        6:12.21 (25.32)     6:40.72 (53.83)   7:10.51 (1:23.62)   7:39.32 (1:52.43)
 27 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            7:20.05    7:39.35 METS   
     1) Maida, Troy A 16                2) Chang, Justin 16               
     3) Wendland, Brian A 17            4) Lauritano, Nicholas S 17       
                  25.68       55.40 (55.40)   1:26.78 (1:26.78)   1:57.83 (1:57.83)
        2:23.27 (25.44)     2:51.75 (53.92)   3:21.98 (1:24.15)   3:51.81 (1:53.98)
        4:17.18 (25.37)     4:45.47 (53.66)   5:15.68 (1:23.87)   5:45.87 (1:54.06)
        6:00.16 (14.29)     6:39.33 (53.46)   7:09.59 (1:23.72)   7:39.35 (1:53.48)
 28 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 7:40.65    7:46.13 METS   
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 15              2) Cooney, Hunter C 16            
     3) Jarski, Alexander C 15          4) Sommer, Christopher A 15       
                  25.96       54.29 (54.29)   1:22.72 (1:22.72)   1:51.64 (1:51.64)
        2:17.38 (25.74)     2:46.98 (55.34)   3:19.19 (1:27.55)   3:51.02 (1:59.38)
        4:16.76 (25.74)     4:46.60 (55.58)   5:18.43 (1:27.41)   5:49.63 (1:58.61)
        6:15.66 (26.03)     6:44.72 (55.09)   7:15.32 (1:25.69)   7:46.13 (1:56.50)
 29 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        7:55.27    7:59.63 METS   
     1) Erdley, Douglas J 16            2) Mesibov, Nicholas 16           
     3) Vondrak, Benjamin S 16          4) Neuendorf, Reed L 22           
                  26.88       57.00 (57.00)   1:28.09 (1:28.09)   1:59.42 (1:59.42)
        2:25.89 (26.47)     2:56.84 (57.42)   3:29.34 (1:29.92)   4:00.77 (2:01.35)
        4:27.52 (26.75)     4:57.45 (56.68)   5:28.35 (1:27.58)   5:58.90 (1:58.13)
        6:25.25 (26.35)     6:55.73 (56.83)   7:27.83 (1:28.93)   7:59.63 (2:00.73)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           7:18.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Galante, Joseph M 17            2) Peticco, Juan P 16             
     3) Johnson, Thomas M 18            4) Broe, Charlie H 17             
                  25.22       53.43 (53.43)   1:22.38 (1:22.38)   1:50.77 (1:50.77)
        2:15.68 (24.91)     2:43.48 (52.71)   3:12.35 (1:21.58)   3:40.44 (1:49.67)
        4:05.85 (25.41)     4:33.85 (53.41)   5:02.93 (1:22.49)   5:31.56 (1:51.12)
        5:55.77 (24.21)     6:22.37 (50.81)   6:49.65 (1:18.09)        DQ (1:45.20)
 -- Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            7:40.73         NS        
     1) Millkey, Nicholas W 14          2) Fisher, Alexander 15           
     3) Casey, Jack H 14                4) Chang, Oscar 15                
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:19.31   2/22/2014 New York Athletic Club, New York Athleti   
                         K Frankenfeld, R Sludnov, B Fraser, M Targett     
                3:36.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:46.99  SCS Speedo Series
                3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:19.31    3:16.91#NCSA   
     1) Thompson, Matthew W 24          2) Sludnov, Roman A 34            
     3) Dent, Roger L 26                4) Targett, Matthew S 29          
                  23.96       49.50 (49.50)     1:15.00 (25.50)     1:44.03 (54.53)
        2:06.40 (22.37)     2:32.57 (48.54)     2:53.12 (20.55)     3:16.91 (44.34)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:22.66    3:18.59#NCSA   
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 29                 2) Malnik, Dani 29                
     3) Esquen, Bruno M 24              4) Fraser, Brett M 25             
                  24.00       49.53 (49.53)     1:15.94 (26.41)     1:46.27 (56.74)
        2:08.99 (22.72)     2:35.42 (49.15)     2:55.63 (20.21)     3:18.59 (43.17)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:17.44    3:18.94#NCSA   
     1) Feeley, Ryan J 23               2) Miller, Cody W 23              
     3) Stewart, David C 17             4) Toomey, Derek M 23             
                  25.48       52.31 (52.31)     1:16.63 (24.32)     1:44.79 (52.48)
        2:07.96 (23.17)     2:34.68 (49.89)     2:55.89 (21.21)     3:18.94 (44.26)
  4 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:29.55    3:29.47 NCSA   
     1) Adayev, Daniel 16               2) Buyanov, Pavel 30              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 15                4) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 17         
                  26.50       55.36 (55.36)     1:21.12 (25.76)     1:51.44 (56.08)
        2:15.20 (23.76)     2:42.91 (51.47)     3:05.16 (22.25)     3:29.47 (46.56)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:34.21    3:29.72 NCSA   
     1) Willard, Max 17                 2) Brown, Ryan A 16               
     3) Hall, Delaney W 18              4) Brown, Connor F 18             
                  25.20       51.80 (51.80)     1:18.87 (27.07)     1:50.07 (58.27)
        2:14.43 (24.36)     2:42.48 (52.41)     3:04.88 (22.40)     3:29.72 (47.24)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:30.97    3:31.10 NCSA   
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 15             4) Townsend, Delano R 16          
                  24.94       52.18 (52.18)     1:19.24 (27.06)     1:49.60 (57.42)
        2:13.79 (24.19)     2:42.28 (52.68)     3:05.47 (23.19)     3:31.10 (48.82)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:28.10    3:32.58 NCSA   
     1) Kilduff, John J 17              2) O'Connor, Elias G 16           
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 16              4) Kim, Harris 18                 
                  24.98       52.28 (52.28)     1:20.51 (28.23)   1:52.48 (1:00.20)
        2:16.52 (24.04)     2:44.30 (51.82)     3:06.70 (22.40)     3:32.58 (48.28)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:29.70    3:32.92 NCSA   
     1) Meyers, Tyler 16                2) Cassell, Gunther A 18          
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 16               4) Massa, Alex W 17               
                  26.43       53.83 (53.83)     1:20.86 (27.03)     1:51.45 (57.62)
        2:15.82 (24.37)     2:44.07 (52.62)     3:07.31 (23.24)     3:32.92 (48.85)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:29.79    3:33.97 NCSA   
     1) Zitelny, Tamir 16               2) Cowden, Luke S 17              
     3) Towers, Zachary D 17            4) Gordin, James H 17             
                  25.98       53.60 (53.60)     1:21.80 (28.20)   1:54.30 (1:00.70)
        2:18.25 (23.95)     2:46.08 (51.78)     3:08.98 (22.90)     3:33.97 (47.89)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:23.84    3:34.04 NCSA   
     1) Rivoal, Leo B 17                2) Quinones, Christopher D 17     
     3) Nunez, John 18                  4) Regent, Vince 22               
                  26.11       53.89 (53.89)     1:22.27 (28.38)   1:55.31 (1:01.42)
        2:19.70 (24.39)     2:47.79 (52.48)     3:10.14 (22.35)     3:34.04 (46.25)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:35.55    3:34.70 NCSA   
     1) Towne, Garrett B 15             2) Bidwell, Ian W 17              
     3) Speres, Aristides C 16          4) Tierney, Steven T 17           
                  26.50       54.15 (54.15)     1:22.54 (28.39)   1:55.27 (1:01.12)
        2:19.26 (23.99)     2:47.59 (52.32)     3:10.17 (22.58)     3:34.70 (47.11)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:31.30    3:34.92 NCSA   
     1) Beil, Conor M 16                2) Manfre, Matthew S 16           
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 16                4) Truter, Dranoel K 16           
                  26.99       55.26 (55.26)     1:22.34 (27.08)     1:53.21 (57.95)
        2:17.58 (24.37)     2:45.96 (52.75)     3:09.09 (23.13)     3:34.92 (48.96)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:38.62    3:35.45 NCSA   
     1) Barnola, Jimmy A 17             2) Valentine, Timothy M 16        
     3) Gaffney, John C 15              4) Kravetz, Chase H 16            
                  26.80       55.31 (55.31)     1:22.67 (27.36)     1:55.10 (59.79)
        2:19.07 (23.97)     2:47.32 (52.22)     3:10.03 (22.71)     3:35.45 (48.13)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:36.10    3:35.54 NCSA   
     1) Fergus, Jack B 16               2) Hillis, Dillon W 14            
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 16             4) Hamberg, Miles N 16            
                  26.32       54.03 (54.03)     1:21.31 (27.28)     1:53.61 (59.58)
        2:17.97 (24.36)     2:46.93 (53.32)     3:09.95 (23.02)     3:35.54 (48.61)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:38.39    3:35.99 NCSA   
     1) Rutigliano, Conor M 15          2) Park, Alex 15                  
     3) Devito, Matthew L 17            4) Chan, Dylan 15                 
                  26.65       55.53 (55.53)     1:22.95 (27.42)     1:54.67 (59.14)
        2:18.62 (23.95)     2:46.58 (51.91)     3:10.06 (23.48)     3:35.99 (49.41)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:41.65    3:36.25 SCS    
     1) Gu, Kevin 15                    2) Andjelic, Nikola 17            
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle T 15              4) Bachar, Tomer 17               
                  25.76       52.83 (52.83)     1:20.23 (27.40)     1:51.94 (59.11)
        2:17.53 (25.59)     2:46.93 (54.99)     3:10.23 (23.30)     3:36.25 (49.32)
 17 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'C'                     3:28.43   x3:40.42 SCS    
     1) Lafata, Spencer F 16            2) Hendell, Josh 16               
     3) Bravo, David 16                 4) Collins, Jack M 17             
                  27.13       56.48 (56.48)     1:24.28 (27.80)   1:56.81 (1:00.33)
        2:22.51 (25.70)     2:52.05 (55.24)     3:15.04 (22.99)     3:40.42 (48.37)
 18 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:33.05    3:40.92 SCS    
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 18             2) Wu, Kevin Z 17                 
     3) Miou, Eric 19                   4) McKenna, Brendan 17            
                  26.92       56.35 (56.35)     1:25.03 (28.68)   1:59.30 (1:02.95)
        2:22.97 (23.67)     2:51.36 (52.06)     3:14.75 (23.39)     3:40.92 (49.56)
 19 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:40.05    3:41.88 SCS    
     1) Bosse, Matthew M 18             2) McLoughlin, Ryan 16            
     3) Galante, Joseph M 17            4) Broe, Charlie H 17             
                  26.15       54.32 (54.32)     1:23.17 (28.85)   1:56.86 (1:02.54)
        2:21.63 (24.77)     2:51.67 (54.81)     3:15.95 (24.28)     3:41.88 (50.21)
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:38.57    3:43.65 SCS    
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas S 17        2) Howard, Ben R 17               
     3) Chang, Justin 16                4) Maida, Troy A 16               
                  26.96       55.56 (55.56)     1:24.57 (29.01)   1:57.60 (1:02.04)
        2:22.92 (25.32)     2:52.12 (54.52)     3:16.56 (24.44)     3:43.65 (51.53)
 21 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:43.36    3:44.38 SCS    
     1) Tartakovsky, Michael I 16       2) Slattery, Ryan T 16            
     3) Byman, Sean J 14                4) Wong, Phillip 15               
                  26.45       54.27 (54.27)     1:22.77 (28.50)   1:56.36 (1:02.09)
        2:21.93 (25.57)     2:53.41 (57.05)     3:17.81 (24.40)     3:44.38 (50.97)
 22 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:48.02    3:45.29 SCS    
     1) Liu, Michael J 15               2) Graminski, Thomas F 15         
     3) Rawl, Jarek T 14                4) Gorman, Jack R 17              
                  27.59       57.60 (57.60)     1:25.15 (27.55)   1:57.97 (1:00.37)
        2:23.77 (25.80)     2:54.58 (56.61)     3:18.92 (24.34)     3:45.29 (50.71)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:36.25    3:45.70 SCS    
     1) Collier, Cole T 15              2) Gutman, Daniel L 16            
     3) Zuppone, Michael L 16           4) Khajegi, Soroush 25            
                  27.76       57.10 (57.10)     1:25.78 (28.68)   1:59.28 (1:02.18)
        2:25.47 (26.19)     2:56.62 (57.34)     3:19.47 (22.85)     3:45.70 (49.08)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:39.93    3:45.92 SCS    
     1) Gagion, Michael V 16            2) Snyder, Andrew W 17            
     3) Novitch, Graham S 16            4) Fay, Timothy A 17              
                  27.21       55.76 (55.76)     1:25.10 (29.34)   1:58.44 (1:02.68)
        2:23.39 (24.95)     2:52.77 (54.33)     3:18.31 (25.54)     3:45.92 (53.15)
 25 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:37.44    3:46.08 SCS    
     1) Cooney, Hunter C 16             2) Winograd, Nicholas 17          
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 18       4) Eger, William H 16             
                  28.42       59.07 (59.07)     1:26.33 (27.26)     1:59.05 (59.98)
        2:24.22 (25.17)     2:54.54 (55.49)     3:18.90 (24.36)     3:46.08 (51.54)
 26 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:50.80    3:47.73 METS   
     1) Thomas, Christian A 15          2) Baione, Michael T 14           
     3) Boyko, Jason A 15               4) Kelleher, Stephen P 17         
                  26.96       55.49 (55.49)     1:25.71 (30.22)   2:02.99 (1:07.50)
        2:28.88 (25.89)     2:58.00 (55.01)     3:21.65 (23.65)     3:47.73 (49.73)
 27 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:45.98    3:47.91 METS   
     1) Lee, Andy 13                    2) Lin, Howard H 14               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 17              4) Canaveral, Dylan D 13          
                  27.24       55.60 (55.60)     1:26.77 (31.17)   2:02.09 (1:06.49)
        2:26.31 (24.22)     2:55.19 (53.10)     3:20.25 (25.06)     3:47.91 (52.72)
 28 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           3:46.63    3:48.42 METS   
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 15              2) Tirone, Michael 16             
     3) Taylor, Griffin H 16            4) Mathews, Gabriel T 16          
                  27.77       57.43 (57.43)     1:27.03 (29.60)   2:02.80 (1:05.37)
        2:28.62 (25.82)     2:59.32 (56.52)     3:22.56 (23.24)     3:48.42 (49.10)
 29 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:37.93    3:48.44 METS   
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 14               2) Huner, Alec E 14               
     3) Louser, Jason C 13              4) Zuric, Luka D 14               
                  27.85       56.77 (56.77)     1:25.84 (29.07)   2:00.70 (1:03.93)
        2:26.77 (26.07)     2:57.32 (56.62)     3:21.57 (24.25)     3:48.44 (51.12)
 30 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:56.45    3:48.52 METS   
     1) Madden, Owen 17                 2) Cicchiello, Ryan J 17          
     3) Freeman, John T 15              4) Destaebler, Andrew D 17        
                  28.15       58.69 (58.69)     1:28.52 (29.83)   2:04.84 (1:06.15)
        2:29.54 (24.70)     2:58.87 (54.03)     3:22.36 (23.49)     3:48.52 (49.65)
 31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                            3:52.26    3:48.85 METS   
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 16            2) Konovalov, Veniamin 16         
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 14       4) Semak, Bohdan 18               
                  28.61       57.67 (57.67)     1:28.16 (30.49)   2:03.59 (1:05.92)
        2:29.15 (25.56)     2:58.88 (55.29)     3:22.96 (24.08)     3:48.85 (49.97)
 32 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:47.78    3:49.32 METS   
     1) Cannon, Matthew 15              2) Hollander, Jacob R 17          
     3) McCarthy, Michael 16            4) Woods, Brendan T 16            
                  28.22       58.29 (58.29)     1:27.85 (29.56)   2:01.78 (1:03.49)
        2:27.63 (25.85)     2:58.58 (56.80)     3:22.38 (23.80)     3:49.32 (50.74)
 33 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:42.60    3:50.92 METS   
     1) Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timothy 15    2) Callaghan, John 17             
     3) Helbock, Robert 17              4) Shashaty, John 15              
                  29.65   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:28.66 (28.01)   2:00.66 (1:00.01)
        2:27.31 (26.65)     2:57.34 (56.68)     3:22.55 (25.21)     3:50.92 (53.58)
 34 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:54.53    3:51.17 METS   
     1) Woolley, Zachary E 17           2) Grunbok, Christopher J 15      
     3) Chen, Zaiqian 14                4) Rizzi, Jarrod R 15             
                  28.54       58.42 (58.42)     1:26.85 (28.43)   2:00.04 (1:01.62)
        2:26.11 (26.07)     2:57.70 (57.66)     3:22.30 (24.60)     3:51.17 (53.47)
 35 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:50.44    3:52.64 METS   
     1) Pallatta, Emil R 17             2) Wadsworth, John D 16           
     3) Kugel, Evan G 17                4) Southren, Joshua P 15          
                  28.15       59.97 (59.97)     1:28.58 (28.61)   2:02.99 (1:03.02)
        2:30.68 (27.69)     3:02.66 (59.67)     3:26.57 (23.91)     3:52.64 (49.98)
 36 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:37.84   x3:53.44 METS   
     1) Scalamandre, Maxwell H 13       2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 17         
     3) McClellan, Sean E 14            4) Knight, Derek W 14             
                  28.93       59.03 (59.03)     1:27.73 (28.70)   2:00.86 (1:01.83)
        2:28.42 (27.56)   3:00.91 (1:00.05)     3:26.09 (25.18)     3:53.44 (52.53)
 37 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:54.03    3:56.78 METS   
     1) Erdley, Douglas J 16            2) Mesibov, Nicholas 16           
     3) Neuendorf, Reed L 22            4) Lederer, Derek 16              
                  29.13       59.61 (59.61)     1:30.10 (30.49)   2:05.23 (1:05.62)
        2:31.29 (26.06)     3:03.09 (57.86)     3:28.11 (25.02)     3:56.78 (53.69)
 38 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 3:55.61    4:00.15        
     1) Deutsch, Griffin F 17           2) Emmerich, Lee A 15             
     3) Haines, Timothy 17              4) Sommer, Christopher A 15       
                  28.66   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:31.46 (30.51)   2:07.96 (1:07.01)
        2:34.54 (26.58)     3:07.79 (59.83)     3:32.78 (24.99)     4:00.15 (52.36)
 39 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:56.66    4:00.20        
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey 14           2) Makarov, Aleksey M 13          
     3) Nicholas, Charles 16            4) Glazowski, Christopher M 15    
                  29.42   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:34.32 (32.77)   2:10.20 (1:08.65)
        2:35.83 (25.63)     3:05.62 (55.42)     3:30.50 (24.88)     4:00.20 (54.58)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      23.68        
  2 Miou, Grace               15 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT      25.02        
  3 Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      25.13        
  4 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      25.26        
  5 Gallagher, Liz P          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT      25.35        
  6 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 Una AG-MR                 NT      25.36        
  7 Abrams, Maria             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR       NT      25.41        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colletta, Michael R       18 Long Island Expr-MR       NT      23.67        
  2 Maida, Troy A             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT      24.34        
  3 London, Katherine         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT      25.40        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      24.98        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT      50.83        
                  24.34       50.83 (26.49)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      51.26        
                  24.51       51.26 (26.75)                                        
  2 Baker, Clara N            17 Unattached-MR             NT      53.39        
                  25.57       53.39 (27.82)                                        
  3 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      58.83        
                  27.86       58.83 (30.97)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:51.69        
                  26.04       54.33 (28.29)     1:23.06 (28.73)     1:51.69 (28.63)
  2 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    2:00.05        
                  27.61       57.96 (30.35)     1:28.96 (31.00)     2:00.05 (31.09)
  3 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:00.33        
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)     1:29.76 (31.40)     2:00.33 (30.57)
  4 Bichon, Juliette A        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    2:02.03        
                  28.11       58.81 (30.70)     1:30.54 (31.73)     2:02.03 (31.49)
  5 Messinger, Sophie N       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:03.99        
                  28.18       59.17 (30.99)     1:31.71 (32.54)     2:03.99 (32.28)
  6 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    2:04.93        
                  28.46       59.80 (31.34)     1:32.40 (32.60)     2:04.93 (32.53)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:05.53        
                  28.67     1:00.48 (31.81)     1:33.31 (32.83)     2:05.53 (32.22)
 -- Magee, Brianna R          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT         NS        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:02.53        
                  28.44       59.56 (31.12)     1:31.05 (31.49)     2:02.53 (31.48)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messinger, Sophie N       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    5:29.05        
                  28.91     1:00.72 (31.81)     1:33.78 (33.06)     2:07.45 (33.67)
        2:41.39 (33.94)     3:15.06 (33.67)     3:48.95 (33.89)     4:22.92 (33.97)
        4:56.59 (33.67)     5:29.05 (32.46)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Nathalie H         17 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    1:00.53        
                  29.86     1:00.53 (30.67)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      58.17        
                  28.74       58.17 (29.43)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:00.06        
                  29.12     1:00.06 (30.94)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:02.08        
                  30.17     1:02.08 (31.91)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jessica M          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    2:12.55        
                  31.39     1:04.20 (32.81)     1:38.55 (34.35)     2:12.55 (34.00)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann M      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:15.36        
                  31.40     1:05.50 (34.10)     1:40.84 (35.34)     2:15.36 (34.52)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:00.37        
                  28.13       58.38 (30.25)     1:29.29 (30.91)     2:00.37 (31.08)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:00.63        
                  28.17       58.59 (30.42)     1:29.64 (31.05)     2:00.63 (30.99)
  3 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    2:05.41        
                  29.80     1:01.20 (31.40)     1:33.39 (32.19)     2:05.41 (32.02)
  4 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:12.13        
                  30.59     1:03.16 (32.57)     1:37.45 (34.29)     2:12.13 (34.68)
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:12.87        
                  30.68     1:03.94 (33.26)     1:38.60 (34.66)     2:12.87 (34.27)
  6 Weiss, Jessica M          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    2:12.99        
                  31.65     1:04.72 (33.07)     1:39.00 (34.28)     2:12.99 (33.99)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Matt V             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:06.72        
                  31.42     1:06.72 (35.30)                                        
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:09.07        
                  32.86     1:09.07 (36.21)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:09.01        
                  32.86     1:09.01 (36.15)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:07.96        
                  31.94     1:07.96 (36.02)                                        
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         17 Hudson Valley Do-MR       NT    1:08.59        
                  32.40     1:08.59 (36.19)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:09.09        
                  32.15     1:09.09 (36.94)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:14.16        
                  34.87     1:14.16 (39.29)                                        
  5 Callahan, Madeline        16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:15.25        
                  35.48     1:15.25 (39.77)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:14.81        
                  31.11     1:05.64 (34.53)     1:39.93 (34.29)     2:14.81 (34.88)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      59.52        
                  28.09       59.52 (31.43)                                        
  2 Walsh, Colleen M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:00.84        
                  28.46     1:00.84 (32.38)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    1:04.05        
                  29.77     1:04.05 (34.28)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      51.79        
                  24.44       51.79 (27.35)                                        
  2 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      55.68        
                  26.03       55.68 (29.65)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT      58.99        
                  27.85       58.99 (31.14)                                        
  4 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:00.20        
                  28.16     1:00.20 (32.04)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:00.93        
                  28.19     1:00.93 (32.74)                                        
  6 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    1:02.80        
                  27.55     1:02.80 (35.25)                                        
  7 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:03.16        
                  29.52     1:03.16 (33.64)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Sophie G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:03.37        
                  29.07     1:03.37 (34.30)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:06.53        
                  30.66     1:06.53 (35.87)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantar, Erik D            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:06.42        
                  26.63       59.06 (32.43)     1:35.50 (36.44)     2:06.42 (30.92)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A           15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:09.50        
                  28.56     1:01.52 (32.96)     1:39.37 (37.85)     2:09.50 (30.13)
  3 Kahn, Alec P              15 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    2:11.13        
                  28.76     1:02.85 (34.09)     1:39.58 (36.73)     2:11.13 (31.55)
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:14.74        
                  29.28     1:02.98 (33.70)     1:42.51 (39.53)     2:14.74 (32.23)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    4:48.65        
                  30.49     1:06.18 (35.69)     1:43.69 (37.51)     2:20.19 (36.50)
        3:00.86 (40.67)     3:42.11 (41.25)     4:16.36 (34.25)     4:48.65 (32.29)
 
Mixed 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    3:19.81        
     1) Miou, Eric M19                  2) Wu, Kevin Z M17                
     3) McKenna, Brendan M17            4) Uszynski, Arthur M18           
                  23.31       48.49 (48.49)     1:11.64 (23.15)     1:37.87 (49.38)
        2:00.97 (23.10)     2:26.77 (48.90)     3:19.81 (53.04)