Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/5/2015 01:52 PM
        2015 MR SSC January Splash Invitational - 1/2/2015 to 1/3/2015         
                              Sanction #: 150100                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 15.95    1/4/2014 Isabel X Xu, Three Village                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  16.66      16.29        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E              8 BBSC-MR                18.12      16.44        
  3 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 17.16      16.75        
  4 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 17.40      16.79        
  5 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    16.71      16.86        
  6 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       17.09      16.89        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       16.83      17.35        
  8 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 18.19      17.39        
  9 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       17.59      17.81        
 10 Hiile, Amara V             8 IA-MR                  20.01      18.05        
 11 Way, Kylie A               8 IA-MR                  21.72      18.20        
 12 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 19.40      18.54        
 13 Liang, Katherine           8 SSC-MR                 19.37      18.60        
 14 Iannone, Anna Joy          8 WISC-MR                23.46      18.61        
 15 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR                20.77      19.00        
 16 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  25.00      19.01        
 17 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR                22.22      19.09        
 17 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       35.00      19.09        
 19 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                20.08      19.24        
 20 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR    19.33      19.41        
 21 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      8 Express Swimming-MR    19.40      19.63        
 22 Cronin, Jessica            8 HAA-MR                 21.00      19.64        
 23 Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR                23.55      19.69        
 24 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR                 21.20      19.70        
 25 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 18.98      19.71        
 26 Buchen, Matilda V          7 IA-MR                  19.67      19.87        
 27 McDougall, Marissa R       8 CSC-MR                    NT      19.97        
 28 Pfisterer, Brooke E        8 SSC-MR                 21.93      20.17        
 29 Zimmerman, Gracen R        8 FA-MR                     NT      20.24        
 30 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR    20.95      20.38        
 31 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       25.00      20.60        
 32 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 22.69      20.82        
 33 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  20.80      20.90        
 34 Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR                 20.80      20.98        
 35 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       21.75      21.18        
 36 Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR                29.62      21.23        
 37 Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       22.76      21.49        
 38 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 22.26      21.50        
 39 McNamara, Kierstin M       8 SSC-MR                 22.98      21.57        
 40 Rowland, Samantha          7 FA-MR                  45.99      21.96        
 41 Boughal, Maiya             7 IA-MR                  40.00      21.99        
 42 Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                  22.22      22.16        
 43 Messemer, Victoria G       8 Express Swimming-MR    23.00      22.53        
 44 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR       24.96      22.79        
 45 Shannon, Casey D           7 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      22.92        
 46 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR                24.44      23.14        
 47 Grim, Emma J               7 WISC-MR                24.53      23.29        
 48 Messemer, Julianna E       7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      23.56        
 49 Mauro, Julianna            8 Express Swimming-MR    24.90      23.59        
 50 Canty, Emma M              7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      23.65        
 51 Wang, Julia S              7 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      23.97        
 52 Conway, Angelina           7 SSC-MR                 24.36      24.21        
 53 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR                 25.00      24.96        
 54 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR    24.51      25.91        
 55 Brown, Savannah            8 HAA-MR                 25.22      26.52        
 56 Yoon, Monica               7 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      27.22        
 57 Casper, Ciara M            8 SSC-MR                 30.78      27.77        
 58 Way, Ana K                 6 IA-MR                  30.00      29.14        
 59 Tan, Shanel E              6 BBSC-MR                29.99      29.32        
 60 Rappaport, Haleigh E       6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      30.11        
 -- Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR       23.12         NS        
 -- Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                 20.24         NS        
 -- Silecchia, Julia A         8 Express Swimming-MR    24.10         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 35.65    1/4/2014 Isabel X Xu, Three Village                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       34.93      35.80        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E              8 BBSC-MR                36.21      36.10        
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      36.77        
  4 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       38.07      36.84        
  5 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       38.94      36.98        
  6 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  37.04      37.75        
  7 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       39.74      40.19        
  8 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 40.25      40.59        
  9 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 40.78      41.74        
 10 Way, Kylie A               8 IA-MR                  40.68      42.46        
 11 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 42.22      42.76        
 12 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR          NT      42.79        
 13 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR                42.38      43.84        
 14 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                44.52      44.39        
 15 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR                46.42      44.43        
 16 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 43.53      45.51        
 17 Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR                55.99      45.64        
 18 Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR              1:04.44      45.73        
 19 Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR                 47.69      45.92        
 20 Hiile, Amara V             8 IA-MR                  46.82      46.10        
 21 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 43.28      46.97        
 22 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       48.25      47.30        
 23 Cronin, Jessica            8 HAA-MR                 48.97      47.87        
 24 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      48.03        
 25 McDougall, Marissa R       8 CSC-MR                 47.72      48.14        
 26 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                 47.18      48.32        
 27 Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       49.93      52.18        
 28 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR                59.99      53.93        
 29 Grim, Emma J               7 WISC-MR                59.99      54.83        
 30 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 57.61      58.84        
 31 Brown, Savannah            8 HAA-MR                 57.76      59.09        
 32 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:00.00        
 33 Tan, Shanel E              6 BBSC-MR              1:02.65    1:08.31        
 -- Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                 44.77         NS        
 -- Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR       58.88         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 18.70    1/3/2015 Emily A Herr, Three Village                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       19.05      18.70#       
  2 Tan, Sayjel E              8 BBSC-MR                19.59      19.48        
  3 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  19.98      19.69        
  4 Liang, Katherine           8 SSC-MR                 20.76      19.95        
  5 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 21.15      20.30        
  6 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    19.74      20.53        
  7 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  21.56      20.55        
  8 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 20.16      20.70        
  9 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       21.82      20.71        
 10 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 20.15      20.92        
 11 Iannone, Anna Joy          8 WISC-MR                22.22      21.08        
 12 Way, Kylie A               8 IA-MR                  22.61      21.18        
 13 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 22.40      21.57        
 14 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 21.88      21.67        
 15 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 22.56      21.85        
 16 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  25.00      22.03        
 17 Hiile, Amara V             8 IA-MR                  24.15      22.37        
 18 McDougall, Marissa R       8 CSC-MR                    NT      22.91        
 19 Pfisterer, Brooke E        8 SSC-MR                 26.78      22.98        
 20 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR    24.34      23.09        
 21 Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR                24.99      23.12        
 22 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 23.75      23.14        
 23 Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR                38.87      23.38        
 24 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 21.46      23.45        
 25 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       28.99      23.78        
 26 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR                 23.16      23.83        
 27 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                25.71      23.95        
 28 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                 26.82      23.98        
 29 Cronin, Jessica            8 HAA-MR                 24.92      24.09        
 30 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       20.94      24.11        
 31 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 25.39      24.13        
 32 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 24.43      24.23        
 33 Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       25.37      24.31        
 34 Buchen, Matilda V          7 IA-MR                  30.00      24.58        
 35 Mauro, Julianna            8 Express Swimming-MR    25.84      24.65        
 36 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      24.71        
 37 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       36.00      24.76        
 38 Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR                 25.19      24.87        
 39 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR                30.22      25.00        
 40 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      8 Express Swimming-MR    23.51      25.11        
 41 Grim, Emma J               7 WISC-MR                27.45      25.33        
 42 Messemer, Victoria G       8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      25.41        
 43 Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                  25.96      25.59        
 44 McNamara, Kierstin M       8 SSC-MR                 23.02      25.71        
 45 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR                26.13      25.75        
 46 Rowland, Samantha          7 FA-MR                  48.99      26.09        
 47 Boughal, Maiya             7 IA-MR                  40.00      26.58        
 48 Conway, Angelina           7 SSC-MR                 27.53      27.32        
 49 Wang, Julia S              7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      27.48        
 50 Tan, Shanel E              6 BBSC-MR                32.22      27.55        
 51 Casper, Ciara M            8 SSC-MR                 29.47      27.84        
 52 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 30.43      27.93        
 53 Shannon, Casey D           7 Express Swimming-MR    33.33      28.18        
 54 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR                26.66      28.39        
 55 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR       29.26      28.41        
 56 Canty, Emma M              7 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      28.45        
 57 Brown, Savannah            8 HAA-MR                 29.67      29.10        
 58 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR                 27.57      29.24        
 59 Messemer, Julianna E       7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      29.95        
 60 Way, Ana K                 6 IA-MR                  30.00      31.17        
 61 Yoon, Monica               7 Express Swimming-MR    29.06      31.47        
 62 Rappaport, Haleigh E       6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      34.85        
 63 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      34.97        
 -- Zimmerman, Gracen R        8 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                 24.51         NS        
 -- Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR       25.81         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 21.89    1/3/2015 Brooke H Andros, FA   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  23.91      21.89#       
  2 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       24.27      22.64        
  3 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 23.69      23.25        
  4 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 23.38      24.50        
  5 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR                 28.08      25.26        
  6 Buchen, Matilda V          7 IA-MR                  40.00      26.47        
  7 Brown, Cadence R           8 CSC-MR                 25.62      26.65        
  8 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR                31.56      27.14        
  9 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       26.60      27.27        
 10 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                31.36      27.77        
 11 Hiile, Amara V             8 IA-MR                  30.00      27.91        
 12 Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR                 39.99      28.48        
 13 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 30.11      29.17        
 14 Iannone, Anna Joy          8 WISC-MR                31.15      29.42        
 15 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR    28.29      29.47        
 16 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                 31.41      29.58        
 17 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 30.24      30.10        
 18 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      8 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      30.33        
 18 Brown, Savannah            8 HAA-MR                 45.00      30.33        
 20 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR                31.11      30.88        
 21 Canty, Emma M              7 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      31.09        
 22 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       39.00      31.39        
 23 Wang, Julia S              7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      31.60        
 24 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 32.83      32.02        
 25 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 37.42      33.59        
 26 Zimmerman, Gracen R        8 FA-MR                     NT      33.87        
 27 Messemer, Victoria G       8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      33.88        
 28 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR    34.42      33.98        
 29 Mauro, Julianna            8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      34.78        
 30 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 35.64      35.50        
 31 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 40.00      36.21        
 32 Messemer, Julianna E       7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.15        
 33 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 31.43      37.47        
 -- Casper, Ciara M            8 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR                29.99         DQ        
 -- Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       32.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rowland, Samantha          7 FA-MR                  49.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Shannon, Casey D           7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Pfisterer, Brooke E        8 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yoon, Monica               7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       32.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Liang, Katherine           8 SSC-MR                 29.03         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McNamara, Kierstin M       8 SSC-MR                 32.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Conway, Angelina           7 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Grim, Emma J               7 WISC-MR                29.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR       39.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Silecchia, Julia A         8 Express Swimming-MR    40.43         NS        
 -- Zwerman, Gabriella *       7 Three Village-MR       46.77         NS        
 -- Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                 28.04         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 16.80    1/3/2015 Emily A Herr, Three Village                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       17.19      16.80#       
  2 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    18.94      19.29        
  3 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 19.94      19.31        
  4 Tan, Sayjel E              8 BBSC-MR                20.83      19.40        
  5 Matheson, Hanna D          8 Three Village-MR       32.00      19.45        
  6 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       20.17      20.20        
  7 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 19.10      20.24        
  8 Way, Kylie A               8 IA-MR                  29.00      21.14        
  9 Seale, Sarah E             8 Three Village-MR       21.07      21.21        
 10 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 25.54      21.77        
 11 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 22.67      22.78        
 12 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       40.00      22.98        
 13 Liang, Katherine           8 SSC-MR                 24.21      23.18        
 14 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                    NT      23.19        
 15 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR                 24.26      23.21        
 16 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 27.70      24.30        
 17 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 23.13      24.35        
 18 Iannone, Anna Joy          8 WISC-MR                34.18      24.85        
 19 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR    26.65      24.95        
 20 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 27.86      25.70        
 21 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      8 Express Swimming-MR    25.76      26.83        
 22 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       29.00      26.89        
 23 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR    26.75      27.09        
 24 Monti, Lila R              6 Three Village-MR       30.06      27.12        
 25 Cronin, Jessica            8 HAA-MR                 27.75      27.31        
 26 Messemer, Victoria G       8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.10        
 27 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR                28.88      29.93        
 28 Messemer, Julianna E       7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      30.56        
 29 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR    34.34      31.16        
 30 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 32.98      31.62        
 31 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR                 35.00      32.10        
 32 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR          NT      32.21        
 33 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 35.71      32.60        
 34 Yoon, Monica               7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      33.14        
 -- Greggo, Luca J             7 Three Village-MR       29.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McNamara, Kierstin M       8 SSC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                25.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  30.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zimmerman, Gracen R        8 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mauro, Julianna            8 Express Swimming-MR    30.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Casper, Ciara M            8 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pfisterer, Brooke E        8 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Canty, Emma M              7 Express Swimming-MR    45.01         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Conway, Angelina           7 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 34.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shannon, Casey D           7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Way, Ana K                 6 IA-MR                  30.00         NS        
 -- Silecchia, Julia A         8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 30.69    1/4/2014 Casey C Bice, Express Swimming               
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR                 31.85      31.23 JO     
  2 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  32.67      32.13 SILV   
  3 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR                31.63      32.40 SILV   
  4 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  31.20      32.62 SILV   
  5 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR       50.29      33.25 SILV   
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                33.47      33.26 SILV   
  7 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  36.13      33.45 SILV   
  8 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  34.19      33.78 SILV   
  9 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR       35.65      33.81 SILV   
 10 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                  34.80      33.84 SILV   
 11 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                  35.05      33.87 SILV   
 12 Massari, Grace            10 FA-MR                  33.44      34.08 SILV   
 13 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR       35.58      34.17 SILV   
 14 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       37.14      34.88 SILV   
 15 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                34.16      35.22        
 16 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       36.42      35.30        
 17 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                34.79      35.48        
 18 Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                  36.04      35.65        
 19 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.22      35.82        
 20 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR                33.92      35.88        
 21 Graziano, Katie           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.69      36.27        
 22 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       35.28      36.54        
 23 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  36.28      36.58        
 24 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                39.52      36.64        
 25 Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                  39.01      36.67        
 26 Claps, Abigail R           9 HAA-MR                 37.69      36.74        
 27 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR       36.20      37.30        
 28 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR       36.02      37.38        
 29 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR       39.19      37.59        
 30 Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      37.69        
 31 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  36.79      37.74        
 32 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                  37.76      37.75        
 33 Nothnagle, Alexa G        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      38.11        
 34 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR                40.16      38.59        
 35 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                  39.38      38.72        
 36 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR       38.24      38.82        
 37 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                  38.15      39.28        
 38 Lin, Hanna J               9 Three Village-MR       41.00      39.76        
 39 Blaszczynski, Olivia      10 WISC-MR                44.04      39.85        
 40 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      40.28        
 41 Huang, Amanda Z           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.46      40.98        
 41 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                45.93      40.98        
 43 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR                 35.78      41.07        
 44 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR                43.56      41.60        
 45 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR                 42.17      42.70        
 46 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.29      43.12        
 47 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                49.99      43.72        
 48 Einsetler, Morgan P        9 WISC-MR                42.08      43.78        
 49 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      44.25        
 50 Fehrenbach, Samantha       9 HAA-MR                 42.96      44.46        
 51 Buono, Serena E            9 IA-MR                  48.52      46.81        
 52 Yam, Kelly                 9 Express Swimming-MR    46.30      47.25        
 53 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR                 52.30      50.06        
 54 Murphy, Jackie M          10 Express Swimming-MR    56.54      50.39        
 55 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 47.40      50.43        
 56 Chametzky, Alyssa M        9 FA-MR                  51.99      54.62        
 57 Hall, Catherine R          9 IA-MR                  51.57    1:01.86        
 58 Rishi, Anoushka            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:04.28        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:06.08    1/3/2014 Casey C Bice, Express Swimming             
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR              1:10.13    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:08.00 (35.26)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR               1:09.19    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:08.04 (35.11)                                        
  3 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR               1:11.03    1:09.67 JO     
                  34.43     1:09.67 (35.24)                                        
  4 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               1:13.65    1:10.29 JO     
                  34.03     1:10.29 (36.26)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:16.71    1:11.86 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.86 (38.20)                                        
  6 Massari, Grace            10 FA-MR                1:16.08    1:13.60 SILV   
                  34.02     1:13.60 (39.58)                                        
  7 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:20.01    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.39 (39.19)                                        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:14.73    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.43 (38.99)                                        
  9 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     1:21.63    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.88 (40.46)                                        
 10 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                1:18.08    1:16.11 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.11 (39.60)                                        
 11 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:26.63    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.09 (40.92)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              1:19.07    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.12 (40.30)                                        
 13 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.10    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.13 (40.43)                                        
 14 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:15.61    1:18.64        
                  36.66     1:18.64 (41.98)                                        
 15 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:24.27    1:18.96        
                  36.58     1:18.96 (42.38)                                        
 16 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR     1:20.40    1:19.05        
                  37.59     1:19.05 (41.46)                                        
 17 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR     1:27.70    1:19.07        
                  37.67     1:19.07 (41.40)                                        
 18 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR              1:20.21    1:19.12        
                  37.22     1:19.12 (41.90)                                        
 19 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR     1:22.76    1:19.24        
                  36.65     1:19.24 (42.59)                                        
 20 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:22.60    1:19.92        
                  37.95     1:19.92 (41.97)                                        
 21 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR               1:22.86    1:20.41        
                  37.03     1:20.41 (43.38)                                        
 22 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:20.20    1:20.61        
                  37.51     1:20.61 (43.10)                                        
 23 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR               1:25.84    1:21.72        
 24 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:22.62        
                  39.52     1:22.62 (43.10)                                        
 25 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:28.80    1:22.83        
                  39.17     1:22.83 (43.66)                                        
 26 Figueroa, Logan           10 WISC-MR              1:21.98    1:22.94        
                  37.52     1:22.94 (45.42)                                        
 27 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:33.98    1:24.20        
                  38.36     1:24.20 (45.84)                                        
 28 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:25.57    1:24.33        
                  40.30     1:24.33 (44.03)                                        
 29 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:25.74        
                  39.73     1:25.74 (46.01)                                        
 30 Stapleton, Brianna        10 FA-MR                1:23.58    1:26.79        
                  40.11     1:26.79 (46.68)                                        
 31 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR     1:28.95    1:27.36        
                  39.53     1:27.36 (47.83)                                        
 32 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR              1:33.99    1:27.54        
                  41.35     1:27.54 (46.19)                                        
 33 Stapleton, Brooke R        9 FA-MR                1:28.56    1:27.60        
                  39.33     1:27.60 (48.27)                                        
 34 Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.67    1:27.61        
                  39.34     1:27.61 (48.27)                                        
 35 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.81    1:29.04        
                  42.07     1:29.04 (46.97)                                        
 36 Way, Emma A               10 IA-MR                1:39.52    1:29.24        
                  41.86     1:29.24 (47.38)                                        
 37 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:41.50    1:29.39        
                  42.56     1:29.39 (46.83)                                        
 38 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:40.72    1:31.98        
                  43.25     1:31.98 (48.73)                                        
 39 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR               1:33.12    1:32.08        
                  42.85     1:32.08 (49.23)                                        
 40 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:38.26    1:32.80        
                  44.21     1:32.80 (48.59)                                        
 41 Talsania, Shyamla P        9 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:32.99        
                  42.50     1:32.99 (50.49)                                        
 42 Ghanmi, Zaynib Ghanmi     10 SSC-MR               1:53.92    1:33.50        
                  42.24     1:33.50 (51.26)                                        
 43 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR              1:42.99    1:34.20        
                  42.46     1:34.20 (51.74)                                        
 44 Levine, Paige H           10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:34.53        
                  45.00     1:34.53 (49.53)                                        
 45 Ednie, Corinne M          10 SSC-MR               1:41.96    1:35.96        
                  45.60     1:35.96 (50.36)                                        
 46 Huang, Amanda Z           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.00    1:36.33        
                  15.71   1:36.33 (1:20.62)                                        
 47 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR               1:42.02    1:36.57        
                1:36.97         1:36.57 ( )                                        
 48 Betner, Olivia            10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:36.98        
                  45.62     1:36.98 (51.36)                                        
 49 Carlson, Kristin           9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:38.90        
                  46.38     1:38.90 (52.52)                                        
 50 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              1:47.77    1:40.34        
                  46.90     1:40.34 (53.44)                                        
 51 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.56    1:40.75        
                1:40.66      1:40.75 (0.09)                                        
 52 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR               2:06.40    1:44.22        
                  46.66     1:44.22 (57.56)                                        
 53 Yam, Kelly                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.16    1:45.40        
                  47.74     1:45.40 (57.66)                                        
 54 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:46.98        
                  47.50     1:46.98 (59.48)                                        
 55 Fehrenbach, Samantha       9 HAA-MR               1:44.78    1:48.01        
                  46.32   1:48.01 (1:01.69)                                        
 56 Gupta, Swapna             10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.57        
                  54.17     1:52.57 (58.40)                                        
 57 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               1:51.81    1:54.40        
                  51.85   1:54.40 (1:02.55)                                        
 58 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:43.00    1:54.75        
                  52.63   1:54.75 (1:02.12)                                        
 59 Pereira, Paulina           9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:55.10        
                  49.41   1:55.10 (1:05.69)                                        
 60 Heitmuller, Madison       10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:55.79        
                  47.49   1:55.79 (1:08.30)                                        
 61 Hall, Catherine R          9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:57.12        
 62 Vickers, Mikayla A        10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:01.46        
                  51.72   2:01.46 (1:09.74)                                        
 63 Willie, Raina D            9 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:01.57        
                2:01.79         2:01.57 ( )                                        
 64 Pucilowski, Weronika       9 SSC-MR               1:40.00    2:02.10        
                  55.90   2:02.10 (1:06.20)                                        
 65 Valensisi, Alexa J        10 CSC-MR               2:24.93    2:06.80        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Karina       10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.07        DQ (1:05.91)                                        
 -- Rishi, Anoushka            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00         DQ        
      Other
                1:07.72                                                            
 -- McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:09.12         NS        
 -- Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:13.50         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:23.00    1/4/2014 Casey C Bice, Express Swimming             
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR               2:26.94    2:27.94 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:11.60 (38.12)     1:50.99 (39.39)     2:27.94 (36.95)
  2 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR              2:35.09    2:33.39 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.69 (40.37)     1:57.56 (41.87)     2:33.39 (35.83)
  3 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               2:45.31    2:33.47 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.50 (39.78)     1:56.11 (41.61)     2:33.47 (37.36)
  4 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:35.93 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.80 (39.03)     1:55.69 (41.89)     2:35.93 (40.24)
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              2:54.55    2:44.88 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.56 (40.82)     2:00.41 (44.85)     2:44.88 (44.47)
  6 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              2:56.72    2:47.11 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.75 (43.88)     2:07.18 (44.43)     2:47.11 (39.93)
  7 Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:47.14 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.05 (42.37)     2:03.76 (43.71)     2:47.14 (43.38)
  8 Massari, Grace            10 FA-MR                2:55.99    2:51.83        
                  37.83     1:21.13 (43.30)     2:07.93 (46.80)     2:51.83 (43.90)
  9 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                2:59.99    2:54.06        
                  41.21     1:24.93 (43.72)     2:10.71 (45.78)     2:54.06 (43.35)
 10 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR              2:59.92    2:54.84        
                  38.39     1:22.96 (44.57)     2:10.87 (47.91)     2:54.84 (43.97)
 11 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                3:05.99    2:55.73        
                  40.58     1:25.44 (44.86)     2:12.02 (46.58)     2:55.73 (43.71)
 12 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR               3:03.42    3:06.25        
                  39.13                             2:18.77 ( )     3:06.25 (47.48)
 13 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR               3:19.74    3:07.91        
                  41.78     1:31.69 (49.91)     2:21.84 (50.15)     3:07.91 (46.07)
 14 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               3:03.09    3:11.86        
                  42.48     1:33.95 (51.47)     2:25.52 (51.57)     3:11.86 (46.34)
 15 Talsania, Shyamla P        9 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:15.40        
                  42.70     1:32.00 (49.30)     2:24.53 (52.53)     3:15.40 (50.87)
 16 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:21.43        
                  43.18     1:35.48 (52.30)     2:31.96 (56.48)     3:21.43 (49.47)
 17 Ednie, Corinne M          10 SSC-MR               3:30.38    3:21.93        
                  45.99     1:37.57 (51.58)     2:29.86 (52.29)     3:21.93 (52.07)
 18 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               3:27.44    3:23.15        
                  47.11     1:41.14 (54.03)     2:35.68 (54.54)     3:23.15 (47.47)
 19 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR              3:25.55    3:23.52        
                  41.47     1:31.10 (49.63)     2:25.58 (54.48)     3:23.52 (57.94)
 20 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR               3:29.18    3:25.30        
                  42.77     1:37.17 (54.40)     2:34.04 (56.87)     3:25.30 (51.26)
 21 Levine, Paige H           10 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:27.35        
                  48.04     1:41.38 (53.34)     2:34.18 (52.80)     3:27.35 (53.17)
 22 Carlson, Kristin           9 SSC-MR               3:41.51    3:29.42        
                  49.66     1:43.38 (53.72)     2:37.48 (54.10)     3:29.42 (51.94)
 23 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.00    3:39.18        
                  48.44     1:45.00 (56.56)     2:41.82 (56.82)     3:39.18 (57.36)
 24 Huang, Amanda Z           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.80    3:40.16        
                  46.54     1:41.47 (54.93)     2:41.14 (59.67)     3:40.16 (59.02)
 25 Betner, Olivia            10 SSC-MR               3:48.39    3:41.28        
                  48.38     1:45.61 (57.23)     2:43.51 (57.90)     3:41.28 (57.77)
 26 Ghanmi, Zaynib Ghanmi     10 SSC-MR               4:00.00    3:42.51        
                  45.04     1:40.96 (55.92)   2:42.96 (1:02.00)     3:42.51 (59.55)
 27 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR               3:51.96    3:45.29        
                  46.99     1:46.45 (59.46)   2:46.59 (1:00.14)     3:45.29 (58.70)
 28 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:49.49        
                  44.02     1:43.16 (59.14)   3:49.49 (2:06.33)                    
 29 Gupta, Swapna             10 SSC-MR               3:50.00    3:53.91        
                  53.57     1:53.18 (59.61)   2:55.52 (1:02.34)     3:53.91 (58.39)
 30 Pucilowski, Weronika       9 SSC-MR               3:30.00    4:19.73        
                  56.84   2:03.87 (1:07.03)   3:13.03 (1:09.16)   4:19.73 (1:06.70)
 31 Willie, Raina D            9 SSC-MR               4:30.00    4:31.82        
                  57.17   2:10.23 (1:13.06)   3:22.53 (1:12.30)   4:31.82 (1:09.29)
 32 Pereira, Paulina           9 SSC-MR               4:00.00    4:31.83        
                  53.15   2:02.57 (1:09.42)   3:13.34 (1:10.77)   4:31.83 (1:18.49)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 34.94    1/2/2015 Jessica Z Chen, SSC  -MR                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR                 35.47      34.94#ZQ     
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                37.68      36.91 JO     
  2 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR                35.60      36.91 JO     
  4 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 38.50      37.31 JO     
  5 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR                 37.89      37.87 SILV   
  6 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  38.22      38.01 SILV   
  7 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                  37.99      38.07 SILV   
  8 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                39.24      38.45 SILV   
  9 Massari, Grace            10 FA-MR                  40.14      39.28 SILV   
 10 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       40.63      39.39 SILV   
 11 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                  38.85      39.69 SILV   
 12 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       41.39      40.58 SILV   
 13 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR                40.23      40.81 SILV   
 14 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  41.58      41.01 SILV   
 15 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR       43.24      41.09 SILV   
 16 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR       37.87      41.34 SILV   
 17 Figueroa, Logan           10 WISC-MR                41.51      41.64 SILV   
 18 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR                 44.20      41.88 SILV   
 19 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  41.32      41.95 SILV   
 20 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                41.99      42.00 SILV   
 21 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR       41.80      42.32 SILV   
 22 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       43.07      42.79 SILV   
 23 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR                 43.44      43.28        
 24 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                  43.01      43.36        
 25 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR       43.51      43.77        
 26 Stapleton, Brianna        10 FA-MR                  43.46      43.86        
 27 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR                 45.43      44.17        
 28 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR       44.81      44.47        
 29 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR       45.88      44.53        
 30 Stapleton, Brooke R        9 FA-MR                  43.35      44.82        
 31 Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.66      45.28        
 32 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR                 45.92      45.48        
 33 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR       45.78      45.54        
 34 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.01      45.98        
 35 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR                49.04      46.00        
 36 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 52.15      46.22        
 37 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                48.71      46.34        
 38 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 45.45      46.36        
 39 Buono, Serena E            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.42        
 40 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR                 46.43      46.83        
 41 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR                 50.62      47.05        
 42 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 48.96      47.78        
 43 Talsania, Shyamla P        9 SSC-MR                 46.26      48.09        
 44 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.27      48.27        
 45 Ednie, Corinne M          10 SSC-MR                 49.91      49.03        
 46 Way, Emma A               10 IA-MR                  48.83      49.05        
 47 Ghanmi, Zaynib Ghanmi     10 SSC-MR                 58.31      49.45        
 48 Levine, Paige H           10 SSC-MR                 50.33      50.48        
 49 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.82      50.75        
 50 Betner, Olivia            10 SSC-MR                 51.95      50.87        
 51 Corrigan, Ava N           10 IA-MR                  55.00      53.44        
 52 Fehrenbach, Samantha       9 HAA-MR                 52.71      55.05        
 53 Carlson, Kristin           9 SSC-MR                 55.91      55.73        
 54 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR                59.81      55.76        
 55 Yam, Kelly                 9 Express Swimming-MR    53.75      56.22        
 56 Pereira, Paulina           9 SSC-MR               1:00.00      57.03        
 57 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR                 57.62      57.52        
 58 Hall, Catherine R          9 IA-MR                  55.00      58.36        
 59 Manfredonia, Carly J      10 CSC-MR                 56.69      59.50        
 60 Chametzky, Alyssa M        9 FA-MR                  52.99    1:00.80        
 61 Gupta, Swapna             10 SSC-MR               1:05.91    1:02.29        
 62 McGuinness, Elisa C       10 IA-MR                1:00.46    1:02.51        
 63 Heitmuller, Madison       10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.66        
 -- Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  41.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                  48.22         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina D            9 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pucilowski, Weronika       9 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                52.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Huang, Amanda Z           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.35         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Valensisi, Alexa J        10 CSC-MR                 56.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Vickers, Mikayla A        10 CSC-MR               1:00.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rishi, Anoushka            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fitzpatrick, Karina       10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 49.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR                 56.67         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                37.00         NS        
 -- Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 37.26         NS        
 -- Wojt, Tenley               9 WISC-MR                59.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 39.72    1/3/2014 Casey C Bice, Express Swimming               
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR                 41.57      41.51 ZQ     
  2 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 40.87      41.79 ZQ     
  3 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR                38.88      41.96 ZQ     
  4 Massari, Grace            10 FA-MR                  45.47      45.22 SILV   
  5 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR                 46.47      45.69 SILV   
  6 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR                44.55      45.73 SILV   
  7 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                47.88      46.23 SILV   
  8 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  47.58      46.40 SILV   
  9 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                  46.97      46.56 SILV   
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                48.15      47.03 SILV   
 11 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  48.11      47.16 SILV   
 12 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR                 49.88      47.30 SILV   
 13 Figueroa, Logan           10 WISC-MR                46.14      47.32 SILV   
 14 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR       59.00      47.53 SILV   
 15 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      47.59 SILV   
 16 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                46.77      48.01 SILV   
 17 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       47.18      48.09 SILV   
 18 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  47.63      48.34 SILV   
 19 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.01      48.87        
 20 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR       51.86      50.09        
 21 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR       50.86      50.14        
 22 Stapleton, Brianna        10 FA-MR                  49.89      50.49        
 23 Ghanmi, Zaynib Ghanmi     10 SSC-MR               1:01.27      50.69        
 24 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR       51.80      50.97        
 25 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      51.05        
 26 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  50.86      51.99        
 27 Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.33      52.97        
 28 Talsania, Shyamla P        9 SSC-MR                 51.50      52.98        
 29 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 51.90      53.22        
 30 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR       56.00      54.14        
 31 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR       49.98      54.21        
 32 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR       53.12      54.73        
 33 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                  56.44      55.22        
 34 Yam, Kelly                 9 Express Swimming-MR    52.60      55.26        
 35 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               1:10.00      55.53        
 36 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       54.00      55.55        
 37 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                56.71      55.62        
 38 Stapleton, Brooke R        9 FA-MR                  57.01      55.93        
 39 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      57.51        
 40 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                52.22      57.89        
 41 Manfredonia, Carly J      10 CSC-MR                 57.55      58.02        
 42 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 53.99      58.19        
 43 Levine, Paige H           10 SSC-MR                 57.90      58.50        
 44 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 55.00      59.56        
 45 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR              1:04.54      59.61        
 46 Way, Emma A               10 IA-MR                  50.00    1:00.15        
 47 Valensisi, Alexa J        10 CSC-MR                 57.66    1:00.56        
 48 Carlson, Kristin           9 SSC-MR               1:05.64    1:00.65        
 49 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR                 59.18    1:01.95        
 50 Betner, Olivia            10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:02.01        
 51 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR               1:01.55    1:02.18        
 52 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               1:08.02    1:02.91        
 53 Pucilowski, Weronika       9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.09        
 54 Ednie, Corinne M          10 SSC-MR               1:04.27    1:04.37        
 55 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR               1:02.93    1:04.73        
 56 Fehrenbach, Samantha       9 HAA-MR               1:06.45    1:05.31        
 57 Willie, Raina D            9 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:07.19        
 58 Gupta, Swapna             10 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:07.37        
 -- Huang, Amanda Z           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.43         DQ        
 -- Hall, Catherine R          9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR               1:01.24         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McGuinness, Elisa C       10 IA-MR                1:07.03         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       57.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                  43.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fitzpatrick, Karina       10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Pereira, Paulina           9 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Rishi, Anoushka            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Heitmuller, Madison       10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 45.66         NS        
 -- McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  39.47         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                44.07         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 33.37    1/3/2015 Danielle Ingrassia, HAA  -MR                 
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR                 34.76      33.37#ZQ     
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR                 34.17      33.69 ZQ     
  3 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR                34.93      34.14 ZQ     
  4 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       40.66      35.91 JO     
  5 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  36.64      36.15 SILV   
  6 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 38.59      37.15 SILV   
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                39.99      37.24 SILV   
  8 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                  38.48      37.88 SILV   
  9 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR       46.55      37.91 SILV   
 10 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  38.31      37.95 SILV   
 11 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  42.55      39.13 SILV   
 12 Massari, Grace            10 FA-MR                  41.73      39.82 SILV   
 13 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:08.77      40.04 SILV   
 14 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                42.57      40.13 SILV   
 15 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR       50.51      40.15 SILV   
 16 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       39.75      40.75 SILV   
 17 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       43.81      40.85 SILV   
 18 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR                 50.00      41.58 SILV   
 19 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR       45.19      42.55 SILV   
 20 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:00.00      43.06 SILV   
 21 Claps, Abigail R           9 HAA-MR                 48.45      43.07 SILV   
 22 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR       45.11      43.38 SILV   
 23 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  43.83      43.70 SILV   
 24 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      43.82 SILV   
 25 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR       56.77      44.13        
 26 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  44.07      44.54        
 27 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR                42.99      45.27        
 28 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.73      45.60        
 29 Graziano, Katie           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      46.29        
 30 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR       47.87      46.93        
 31 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                51.86      47.00        
 32 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                53.33      47.50        
 33 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 46.91      47.60        
 34 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                52.40      47.88        
 35 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR                 57.23      48.69        
 36 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR     1:10.00      49.02        
 37 Nothnagle, Alexa G        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      49.50        
 38 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                  49.15      50.06        
 39 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:15.99      50.23        
 40 Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                  49.75      50.37        
 41 Lin, Hanna J               9 Three Village-MR       55.00      51.08        
 42 Ednie, Corinne M          10 SSC-MR                 56.48      51.61        
 43 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                  51.68      51.72        
 44 Fehrenbach, Samantha       9 HAA-MR                    NT      53.28        
 45 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR                57.75      53.39        
 46 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.76        
 47 Huang, Amanda Z           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      53.84        
 48 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.48      54.38        
 49 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR                 57.26      55.59        
 50 Betner, Olivia            10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      56.06        
 51 Talsania, Shyamla P        9 SSC-MR                 55.00      56.24        
 52 Levine, Paige H           10 SSC-MR                 59.51      57.28        
 53 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 59.87      58.08        
 54 Ghanmi, Zaynib Ghanmi     10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      58.38        
 55 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR                 58.12      59.41        
 56 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01    1:01.21        
 57 Murphy, Jackie M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:02.10        
 58 Einsetler, Morgan P        9 WISC-MR                50.93    1:02.15        
 59 Yam, Kelly                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:02.24        
 60 Carlson, Kristin           9 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:02.99        
 61 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:03.61        
 62 Pucilowski, Weronika       9 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:05.78        
 63 Corrigan, Ava N           10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:07.92        
 64 Pereira, Paulina           9 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:09.87        
 -- Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.27         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR                 50.26         DQ        
 -- Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Willie, Raina D            9 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gupta, Swapna             10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  38.33         DQ        
 -- Chametzky, Alyssa M        9 FA-MR                  56.99         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Rishi, Anoushka            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:16.68    1/3/2015 Hanna R Modni, BBSC -MR                    
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:16.68#ZQ     
                  35.01     1:16.68 (41.67)                                        
  2 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR               1:23.59    1:18.23 JO     
                  36.30     1:18.23 (41.93)                                        
  3 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:16.91    1:19.47 JO     
  4 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               1:21.70    1:19.85 JO     
                  37.56     1:19.85 (42.29)                                        
  5 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR               1:19.60    1:20.07 JO     
                  36.37     1:20.07 (43.70)                                        
  6 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR     1:29.18    1:21.64 SILV   
                  39.04     1:21.64 (42.60)                                        
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:27.29    1:22.03 SILV   
                  38.18     1:22.03 (43.85)                                        
  8 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:30.65    1:23.71 SILV   
                  37.24     1:23.71 (46.47)                                        
  9 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:23.98    1:24.78 SILV   
                  39.47     1:24.78 (45.31)                                        
 10 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                1:33.32    1:26.21 SILV   
                  38.48     1:26.21 (47.73)                                        
 11 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:30.99    1:28.29 SILV   
                  40.49     1:28.29 (47.80)                                        
 12 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:28.43    1:28.68        
                  41.45     1:28.68 (47.23)                                        
 13 Massari, Grace            10 FA-MR                1:29.78    1:29.12        
                  41.05     1:29.12 (48.07)                                        
 14 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                1:33.09    1:30.09        
                  40.93     1:30.09 (49.16)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              2:01.59    1:30.45        
                  42.59     1:30.45 (47.86)                                        
 16 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     1:32.32    1:31.05        
                  41.87     1:31.05 (49.18)                                        
 17 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR              1:29.60    1:31.50        
                  43.79     1:31.50 (47.71)                                        
 18 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:34.85    1:31.55        
                  43.95     1:31.55 (47.60)                                        
 19 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:30.72    1:31.71        
                  40.48     1:31.71 (51.23)                                        
 20 Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                1:38.22    1:31.92        
                  43.33     1:31.92 (48.59)                                        
 21 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR     1:31.96    1:32.58        
                  44.10     1:32.58 (48.48)                                        
 22 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:33.60    1:32.63        
                  43.80     1:32.63 (48.83)                                        
 23 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:32.65        
                  45.01     1:32.65 (47.64)                                        
 24 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.48        
                  42.17     1:33.48 (51.31)                                        
 25 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:34.04    1:35.36        
                  43.27     1:35.36 (52.09)                                        
 26 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:38.61    1:36.00        
                  45.82     1:36.00 (50.18)                                        
 27 Blaszczynski, Olivia      10 WISC-MR              1:57.79    1:36.39        
                  43.33     1:36.39 (53.06)                                        
 28 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:42.68    1:36.76        
                  47.19     1:36.76 (49.57)                                        
 29 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:36.21    1:37.08        
                  47.25     1:37.08 (49.83)                                        
 30 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                1:44.50    1:37.55        
                  45.13     1:37.55 (52.42)                                        
 31 Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.34    1:37.74        
                  45.76     1:37.74 (51.98)                                        
 32 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:38.33        
                  48.20     1:38.33 (50.13)                                        
 33 Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                1:45.23    1:39.14        
                  48.54     1:39.14 (50.60)                                        
 34 Claps, Abigail R           9 HAA-MR               1:42.45    1:40.01        
                  42.17     1:40.01 (57.84)                                        
 35 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR     1:41.93    1:40.02        
                  48.65     1:40.02 (51.37)                                        
 36 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:40.06        
                  45.76     1:40.06 (54.30)                                        
 37 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:38.95    1:40.33        
                  46.58     1:40.33 (53.75)                                        
 38 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.17    1:40.77        
                  47.53     1:40.77 (53.24)                                        
 39 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:47.77    1:41.43        
                  46.15     1:41.43 (55.28)                                        
 40 Lin, Hanna J               9 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:41.50        
                  47.81     1:41.50 (53.69)                                        
 41 Nothnagle, Alexa G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:41.98        
                  48.49     1:41.98 (53.49)                                        
 42 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:42.26        
                  46.11     1:42.26 (56.15)                                        
 43 Talsania, Shyamla P        9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:45.77        
                  52.19     1:45.77 (53.58)                                        
 44 Huang, Amanda Z           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.57    1:45.99        
                  51.05     1:45.99 (54.94)                                        
 45 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:43.77    1:46.29        
                  52.14     1:46.29 (54.15)                                        
 46 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.59        
                  52.89     1:49.59 (56.70)                                        
 47 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               1:56.00    1:49.91        
                  48.65   1:49.91 (1:01.26)                                        
 48 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR              1:48.88    1:49.98        
                  48.41   1:49.98 (1:01.57)                                        
 49 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.93    1:50.66        
                  54.31     1:50.66 (56.35)                                        
 50 Levine, Paige H           10 SSC-MR               2:02.83    1:51.04        
 51 Ednie, Corinne M          10 SSC-MR               1:55.55    1:51.51        
                  51.34   1:51.51 (1:00.17)                                        
 52 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:51.64        
                  54.07     1:51.64 (57.57)                                        
 53 Betner, Olivia            10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:52.38        
                  54.17     1:52.38 (58.21)                                        
 54 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.12    1:52.52        
                  54.31     1:52.52 (58.21)                                        
 55 Ghanmi, Zaynib Ghanmi     10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.71        
                  55.48     1:53.71 (58.23)                                        
 56 Yam, Kelly                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.81    1:55.15        
                  56.46     1:55.15 (58.69)                                        
 57 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:57.06        
                  54.08   1:57.06 (1:02.98)                                        
 58 Fehrenbach, Samantha       9 HAA-MR               2:06.03    1:58.48        
                  51.04   1:58.48 (1:07.44)                                        
 59 Einsetler, Morgan P        9 WISC-MR              1:49.99    2:00.29        
                  54.67   2:00.29 (1:05.62)                                        
 60 Carlson, Kristin           9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:01.86        
                  58.09   2:01.86 (1:03.77)                                        
 61 Pucilowski, Weronika       9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:12.05        
                1:04.02   2:12.05 (1:08.03)                                        
 62 Willie, Raina D            9 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:12.77        
 -- Hall, Catherine R          9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  59.10        DQ (1:12.73)                                        
 -- Gupta, Swapna             10 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR     1:40.18         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  40.80          DQ (50.39)                                        
 -- Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  44.98          DQ (58.50)                                        
 -- Rishi, Anoushka            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:15.53        DQ (1:28.27)                                        
 -- Graziano, Katie           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  49.59          DQ (54.75)                                        
 -- Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.90        DQ (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Murphy, Jackie M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  57.92        DQ (1:03.77)                                        
 -- Pereira, Paulina           9 SSC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 -- Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  58.05        DQ (1:08.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:41.00    1/3/2015 Sachem Swim Club, SSC  -MR                 
                         F Maddox, S Watson, J Chen, J Fusaro              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:36.42    2:41.00#       
     1) Maddox, Faith 9                 2) Watson, Samantha S 10          
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 10              4) Fusaro, Jessie L 10            
                  50.78     1:27.53 (36.75)     2:01.41 (33.88)     2:41.00 (39.59)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.62    2:41.47        
     1) Mroczka, Kiera C 9              2) Mulieri, Kelsey 10             
     3) Blaszczynski, Olivia 10         4) Scanlon, Teagan 9              
                  39.06     1:25.98 (46.92)     1:42.13 (16.15)     2:41.47 (59.34)
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:41.67    2:45.66        
     1) Williamson, Jaila 10            2) Giordano, Jessica M 10         
     3) Massari, Grace 10               4) Cepeda, Mariah F 9             
                  38.20     1:26.78 (48.58)     1:44.01 (17.23)   2:45.66 (1:01.65)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:42.95    2:54.52        
     1) O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 10         2) Smith, Makaylah K 10           
     3) Modni, Hanna R 10               4) Kang, Madison 9                
                  41.78   1:45.05 (1:03.27)     2:16.88 (31.83)     2:54.52 (37.64)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:05.07    3:05.63        
     1) Rietmann, Morgan J 9            2) Talsania, Shyamla P 9          
     3) Davis, Ava R 9                  4) Ednie, Corinne M 10            
                  43.97     1:35.34 (51.37)     2:23.59 (48.25)     3:05.63 (42.04)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 26.32    1/3/2015 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                   
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  26.18      26.32#ZQ     
  2 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR                29.38      29.46 SILV   
  3 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                 29.60      29.62 SILV   
  4 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 30.30      29.71 SILV   
  5 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 30.52      30.21 SILV   
  6 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  30.84      30.22 SILV   
  7 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  30.37      30.61 SILV   
  8 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  30.88      30.62 SILV   
  9 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                30.36      30.63 SILV   
 10 Falvey, Hanna M           11 IA-MR                  31.13      31.06        
 11 Tafe, Madison E           12 CSC-MR                 30.48      31.13        
 12 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                31.86      31.35        
 13 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                31.20      31.54        
 14 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                32.59      31.61        
 15 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                31.15      31.64        
 16 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                31.26      31.67        
 17 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                  32.99      31.72        
 18 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.83      31.83        
 19 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 30.45      31.84        
 20 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR                 31.90      32.03        
 21 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 32.64      32.18        
 22 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR                 32.98      32.34        
 23 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                31.18      32.52        
 24 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR                33.07      32.57        
 25 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR                 32.20      32.58        
 26 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR                32.82      32.75        
 27 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  32.86      33.11        
 28 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                32.93      33.12        
 29 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.28      33.24        
 30 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                36.27      33.61        
 31 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  33.11      33.62        
 32 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                36.36      33.75        
 32 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                33.29      33.75        
 34 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                35.07      33.87        
 35 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR                 33.73      33.89        
 36 Ratel, Brooke E           11 IA-MR                  50.00      33.91        
 37 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                33.04      34.14        
 38 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR                33.45      34.19        
 39 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                35.14      34.23        
 40 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.59      34.27        
 41 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      34.55        
 42 Rommeney, Rachel          12 CSC-MR                    NT      34.78        
 43 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 34.62      35.10        
 44 Choung, Ally Y            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      35.24        
 45 Lee, Madison S            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.93      35.63        
 46 Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR                 35.65      35.86        
 47 Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      36.16        
 48 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                40.42      36.50        
 49 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                35.98      36.52        
 50 Ettorre, Jules            12 IA-MR                  40.00      36.83        
 51 Ferrick, Maggie R         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      36.92        
 52 Engels, Leigh A           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      37.25        
 53 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                41.16      37.66        
 54 Welling, Katherine E      11 IA-MR                  38.28      38.25        
 55 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR                 38.50      38.49        
 56 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                39.10      38.59        
 57 Vargas, Alexa M           12 IA-MR                  50.00      40.60        
 58 Panchal, Jadyn            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      40.77        
 59 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      43.59        
 60 Chametzky, Joycelyn A     11 FA-MR                  51.36      45.34        
 61 Rea, Amanda               12 SSC-MR                 43.81      45.72        
 62 Kummer, Amber L           12 IA-MR                  55.00    1:17.94        
 -- Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                32.54         NS        
 -- Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR                 34.09         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 57.43    1/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                       
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  57.53      58.33 ZQ     
                  27.61       58.33 (30.72)                                        
  2 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:00.65    1:00.22 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:00.22 (31.40)                                        
  3 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:05.63    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.21 (33.29)                                        
  4 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:06.06    1:05.62 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.62 (34.83)                                        
  5 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               1:16.41    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.92 (34.79)                                        
  6 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR              1:06.21    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.10 (34.99)                                        
  7 Falvey, Hanna M           11 IA-MR                1:05.95    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.14 (34.63)                                        
  8 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.22 (34.55)                                        
  9 Tafe, Madison E           12 CSC-MR               1:07.24    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.37 (35.12)                                        
 10 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:10.37    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.77 (35.64)                                        
 10 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                1:07.75    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.77 (35.57)                                        
 12 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:10.82    1:08.57        
                  32.09     1:08.57 (36.48)                                        
 13 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:06.92    1:08.62        
                  33.09     1:08.62 (35.53)                                        
 14 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:10.74    1:09.59        
                  33.85     1:09.59 (35.74)                                        
 15 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:08.76    1:09.66        
                  33.37     1:09.66 (36.29)                                        
 16 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:09.66    1:10.00        
                  33.21     1:10.00 (36.79)                                        
 17 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:07.35    1:10.49        
                  33.47     1:10.49 (37.02)                                        
 18 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:11.64    1:10.68        
                  34.63     1:10.68 (36.05)                                        
 19 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.82        
                  33.33     1:10.82 (37.49)                                        
 20 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:26.65    1:10.85        
                  34.18     1:10.85 (36.67)                                        
 21 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:10.50    1:11.07        
                  34.81     1:11.07 (36.26)                                        
 22 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:09.61    1:11.11        
                  34.65     1:11.11 (36.46)                                        
 23 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:11.29        
                  34.69     1:11.29 (36.60)                                        
 24 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              1:10.82    1:11.34        
                  34.52     1:11.34 (36.82)                                        
 25 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                1:11.81    1:11.64        
                  34.29     1:11.64 (37.35)                                        
 26 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              1:14.81    1:11.68        
                  34.47     1:11.68 (37.21)                                        
 27 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              1:11.42    1:12.06        
                  33.71     1:12.06 (38.35)                                        
 28 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR               1:11.16    1:12.25        
                  34.44     1:12.25 (37.81)                                        
 29 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:13.19    1:12.41        
                  34.80     1:12.41 (37.61)                                        
 30 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR               1:13.11    1:12.95        
                  34.74     1:12.95 (38.21)                                        
 31 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:04.60    1:13.19        
                  35.37     1:13.19 (37.82)                                        
 32 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.11    1:13.31        
                  35.72     1:13.31 (37.59)                                        
 33 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               1:14.55    1:13.40        
                  33.66     1:13.40 (39.74)                                        
 34 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:11.52    1:13.54        
                  34.63     1:13.54 (38.91)                                        
 35 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:16.39    1:14.32        
                  35.16     1:14.32 (39.16)                                        
 36 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR              1:18.64    1:15.19        
                  35.14     1:15.19 (40.05)                                        
 37 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:16.23    1:15.41        
                  35.80     1:15.41 (39.61)                                        
 38 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               1:12.80    1:15.85        
                  36.45     1:15.85 (39.40)                                        
 39 Ratel, Brooke E           11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:16.45        
                  35.84     1:16.45 (40.61)                                        
 40 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:16.79    1:16.77        
                  37.04     1:16.77 (39.73)                                        
 41 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:19.49    1:16.90        
                  37.01     1:16.90 (39.89)                                        
 42 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:18.07    1:17.32        
                  37.30     1:17.32 (40.02)                                        
 43 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               1:15.85    1:18.01        
                  36.36     1:18.01 (41.65)                                        
 44 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:18.27        
                  36.22     1:18.27 (42.05)                                        
 45 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               1:16.15    1:18.29        
                  37.48     1:18.29 (40.81)                                        
 46 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:18.49        
                  36.73     1:18.49 (41.76)                                        
 47 Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR               1:20.80    1:21.61        
                  38.40     1:21.61 (43.21)                                        
 48 Choung, Ally Y            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.38    1:22.39        
                  36.83     1:22.39 (45.56)                                        
 49 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR               1:21.54    1:22.53        
                  39.26     1:22.53 (43.27)                                        
 50 Ferrick, Maggie R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:22.79        
                  39.87     1:22.79 (42.92)                                        
 51 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR              1:15.44    1:22.92        
                  39.45     1:22.92 (43.47)                                        
 52 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:34.32    1:24.23        
 53 Lee, Madison S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00    1:24.46        
                  39.76     1:24.46 (44.70)                                        
 54 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR              1:28.56    1:25.39        
 55 Engels, Leigh A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.59    1:26.55        
                  38.84     1:26.55 (47.71)                                        
 56 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:27.86    1:26.91        
                  40.05     1:26.91 (46.86)                                        
 57 Agro, Gabrielle           11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:28.21        
                  40.16     1:28.21 (48.05)                                        
 58 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR               1:26.90    1:32.07        
                  43.23     1:32.07 (48.84)                                        
 59 Panchal, Jadyn            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:35.01        
 60 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.14    1:42.23        
                  47.41     1:42.23 (54.82)                                        
 61 Rea, Amanda               12 SSC-MR               1:43.97    1:49.64        
                  50.91     1:49.64 (58.73)                                        
 62 Chametzky, Joycelyn A     11 FA-MR                2:35.99    1:50.69        
                  49.87   1:50.69 (1:00.82)                                        
 -- Stickelman, Kayla Marie   12 CSC-MR               1:18.52         DQ        
      False start
                  39.44          DQ (44.50)                                        
 -- Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR               1:12.63         NS        
 -- Welling, Katherine E      11 IA-MR                1:39.02         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:03.58    1/3/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                     
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                2:03.05    2:08.18 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:02.82 (33.05)     1:35.76 (32.94)     2:08.18 (32.42)
  2 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               2:10.16    2:12.59 JO     
                  30.12     1:03.43 (33.31)     1:37.59 (34.16)     2:12.59 (35.00)
  3 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               2:37.15    2:16.41 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.40 (35.15)     1:41.86 (35.46)     2:16.41 (34.55)
  4 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               2:27.15    2:20.27 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.26 (36.52)     1:45.52 (36.26)     2:20.27 (34.75)
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                2:19.01    2:21.12 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.78 (36.28)     1:45.72 (36.94)     2:21.12 (35.40)
  6 Falvey, Hanna M           11 IA-MR                2:20.91    2:21.30 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.35 (36.05)     1:45.74 (37.39)     2:21.30 (35.56)
  7 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              2:26.87    2:23.33 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.32 (36.43)     1:47.62 (38.30)     2:23.33 (35.71)
  8 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:23.61 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.32 (36.51)     1:46.82 (38.50)     2:23.61 (36.79)
  9 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                2:32.99    2:26.60        
                  31.14     1:08.29 (37.15)     1:47.83 (39.54)     2:26.60 (38.77)
 10 Tafe, Madison E           12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:27.72        
                  33.45     1:10.99 (37.54)     1:50.16 (39.17)     2:27.72 (37.56)
 11 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.90    2:28.09        
                  35.12     1:12.67 (37.55)     1:51.38 (38.71)     2:28.09 (36.71)
 12 Calabrese, Victoria       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.88    2:28.43        
                  32.90     1:11.14 (38.24)     1:51.48 (40.34)     2:28.43 (36.95)
 13 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              2:34.53    2:29.22        
                  32.59     1:09.81 (37.22)     1:48.46 (38.65)     2:29.22 (40.76)
 13 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               2:55.06    2:29.22        
                  32.58     1:09.51 (36.93)     1:49.77 (40.26)     2:29.22 (39.45)
 15 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              2:34.08    2:29.69        
                  34.11   2:29.69 (1:55.58)                                        
 16 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              2:33.49    2:31.75        
 17 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              2:32.97    2:31.78        
                  34.75     1:13.39 (38.64)     1:53.07 (39.68)     2:31.78 (38.71)
 18 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              2:36.04    2:33.02        
                  34.12     1:12.94 (38.82)   2:33.02 (1:20.08)                    
 19 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              2:39.31    2:33.34        
                  33.92     1:12.96 (39.04)     1:54.05 (41.09)     2:33.34 (39.29)
 20 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              2:39.37    2:33.77        
                  32.96     1:12.08 (39.12)     1:54.40 (42.32)     2:33.77 (39.37)
 21 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:35.88        
                  34.34     1:14.55 (40.21)     1:56.44 (41.89)     2:35.88 (39.44)
 22 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               2:49.73    2:36.59        
                  35.25     1:14.77 (39.52)     1:56.96 (42.19)     2:36.59 (39.63)
 23 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              2:45.26    2:36.66        
                  36.24     1:17.43 (41.19)     1:59.53 (42.10)     2:36.66 (37.13)
 24 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               2:39.21    2:38.31        
                  33.97     1:14.60 (40.63)     1:56.86 (42.26)     2:38.31 (41.45)
 25 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              2:52.46    2:38.50        
                  37.11     1:17.83 (40.72)     1:59.20 (41.37)     2:38.50 (39.30)
 26 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               3:04.08    2:39.18        
                  35.82     1:17.22 (41.40)   2:39.18 (1:21.96)                    
 27 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:39.57        
                  35.21     1:17.95 (42.74)     2:01.57 (43.62)     2:39.57 (38.00)
 28 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               3:06.03    2:40.36        
                  35.61     1:16.96 (41.35)     1:59.91 (42.95)     2:40.36 (40.45)
 29 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    2:42.11        
                  37.01     1:17.73 (40.72)     2:02.44 (44.71)     2:42.11 (39.67)
 30 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR               2:58.24    2:42.41        
                  36.10     1:17.66 (41.56)     2:01.47 (43.81)     2:42.41 (40.94)
 31 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                3:06.17    2:43.45        
                  36.34     1:17.81 (41.47)     2:02.74 (44.93)     2:43.45 (40.71)
 32 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              3:15.55    2:43.59        
                  39.70     1:22.78 (43.08)     2:04.71 (41.93)     2:43.59 (38.88)
 33 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               2:41.79    2:44.42        
                  35.63     1:16.81 (41.18)     2:00.35 (43.54)     2:44.42 (44.07)
 34 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              2:49.99    2:45.11        
 35 DiPietro, Mia T           11 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:46.66        
                  37.04     1:18.96 (41.92)     2:03.54 (44.58)     2:46.66 (43.12)
 36 Ratel, Brooke E           11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:48.91        
                  36.04     1:18.13 (42.09)     2:04.72 (46.59)     2:48.91 (44.19)
 37 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              2:58.70    2:49.41        
                                1:22.32 ( )   2:49.41 (1:27.09)                    
 38 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR              3:03.52    2:49.67        
                  37.20     1:20.62 (43.42)     2:06.04 (45.42)     2:49.67 (43.63)
 39 Giambrone, Abigail        12 SSC-MR               3:10.19    2:49.99        
                  37.99     1:21.92 (43.93)     2:08.46 (46.54)     2:49.99 (41.53)
 40 Leathers, Madeline        11 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:53.20        
                  38.43     1:23.35 (44.92)     2:09.13 (45.78)     2:53.20 (44.07)
 41 Pucilowski, Gabriela      11 SSC-MR               3:40.00    2:55.32        
                  37.73     1:22.65 (44.92)     2:10.66 (48.01)     2:55.32 (44.66)
 42 Clifford, Emily J         12 SSC-MR               3:15.00    2:55.57        
                  38.21     1:24.23 (46.02)   2:55.57 (1:31.34)                    
 43 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:55.91        
                  37.70     1:23.53 (45.83)   2:55.91 (1:32.38)                    
 44 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.24    2:56.96        
                  38.26     1:23.21 (44.95)     2:10.79 (47.58)     2:56.96 (46.17)
 45 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:57.29        
                  38.73     1:24.40 (45.67)     2:11.68 (47.28)     2:57.29 (45.61)
 46 Engels, Leigh A           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    2:58.45        
                  41.00     1:25.02 (44.02)     2:11.93 (46.91)     2:58.45 (46.52)
 47 Choung, Ally Y            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:59.19        
                  37.54     1:22.05 (44.51)     2:11.17 (49.12)     2:59.19 (48.02)
 48 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              3:15.94    2:59.82        
 49 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:01.24        
                  39.88     1:25.83 (45.95)     2:13.85 (48.02)     3:01.24 (47.39)
 50 Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR               3:22.03    3:02.99        
                  40.16     1:26.97 (46.81)     2:17.32 (50.35)     3:02.99 (45.67)
 51 Gupta, Eesha A            12 SSC-MR               3:09.93    3:03.03        
                  39.82     1:27.09 (47.27)     2:17.45 (50.36)     3:03.03 (45.58)
 52 O'Leary, Meghan C         12 SSC-MR               3:07.61    3:03.36        
                  38.72     1:26.40 (47.68)     2:16.03 (49.63)     3:03.36 (47.33)
 53 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:07.76        
                  41.29                             2:19.42 ( )     3:07.76 (48.34)
 54 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR               3:14.66    3:09.00        
                  40.62     1:27.96 (47.34)     2:19.01 (51.05)     3:09.00 (49.99)
 55 Lee, Madison S            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:10.08        
                  38.95     1:27.13 (48.18)     2:19.87 (52.74)     3:10.08 (50.21)
 56 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:14.33        
                                1:31.06 ( )   3:14.33 (1:43.27)                    
 57 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               3:24.80    3:18.12        
                  41.49     1:31.02 (49.53)     2:24.80 (53.78)     3:18.12 (53.32)
 58 Laper-Dowling, Jillie     12 SSC-MR               4:00.00    3:30.26        
                  41.64     1:37.41 (55.77)     2:36.04 (58.63)     3:30.26 (54.22)
 59 Wolffer, Christen N       11 SSC-MR               4:00.00    3:30.85        
                  45.21   3:30.85 (2:45.64)                                        
 60 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:33.21        
                  43.97                             3:33.41 ( )         3:33.21 ( )
 61 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:36.66        
                                2:41.21 ( )     3:36.81 (55.60)         3:36.66 ( )
 62 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:37.00        
                  48.04     1:43.28 (55.24)     2:42.47 (59.19)     3:37.00 (54.53)
 63 Kinare, Isha              11 SSC-MR               4:20.00    4:14.67        
                  52.89   2:00.81 (1:07.92)   3:09.43 (1:08.62)   4:14.67 (1:05.24)
 -- Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               2:40.00         DQ        
      False start
                  34.20     1:13.44 (39.24)     1:53.67 (40.23)          DQ (36.15)
 -- Argyros, Miranda E        12 SSC-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 -- DiGiovanni, Sophia        12 SSC-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 29.43    1/2/2015 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                   
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  27.98      29.43#ZQ     
  2 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 30.29      30.77 ZQ     
  3 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 33.83      33.50 SILV   
  4 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  33.08      34.63 SILV   
  5 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 35.01      35.11 SILV   
  6 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 34.11      35.25 SILV   
  7 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                36.59      35.88 SILV   
  8 Choung, Ally Y            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      35.95 SILV   
  9 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                35.59      36.29 SILV   
 10 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                 36.26      36.39 SILV   
 11 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  36.79      36.44 SILV   
 12 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  38.84      36.58 SILV   
 13 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                36.85      36.79 SILV   
 14 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                39.00      36.83 SILV   
 15 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 38.00      36.87 SILV   
 16 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 36.26      36.92 SILV   
 17 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 37.27      36.94 SILV   
 18 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 39.64      36.95 SILV   
 19 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.67      37.20 SILV   
 20 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                36.38      37.31 SILV   
 21 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR                37.59      37.50 SILV   
 22 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                37.67      37.67 SILV   
 23 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 38.95      37.76 SILV   
 23 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  40.99      37.76 SILV   
 25 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR                 37.73      37.82 SILV   
 26 Tafe, Madison E           12 CSC-MR                 38.63      37.84 SILV   
 27 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR                37.30      37.88 SILV   
 28 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR                 37.32      37.89 SILV   
 29 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                38.15      37.91 SILV   
 30 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR                 38.67      38.45        
 31 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR                 42.03      38.58        
 32 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      38.76        
 33 Leathers, Madeline        11 SSC-MR                 37.64      38.78        
 34 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  38.75      38.79        
 35 O'Leary, Meghan C         12 SSC-MR                 39.47      39.43        
 36 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                42.00      40.18        
 37 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                40.04      40.39        
 38 Vargas, Alexa M           12 IA-MR                  44.91      41.31        
 39 Clifford, Emily J         12 SSC-MR                 45.00      41.35        
 40 DiPietro, Mia T           11 SSC-MR                 42.90      41.51        
 41 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                  43.09      41.78        
 41 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR                 41.12      41.78        
 43 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.13      41.87        
 44 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR                 40.85      41.92        
 45 Ratel, Brooke E           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      41.99        
 46 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 44.47      42.01        
 47 Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR                 41.47      42.12        
 48 Pucilowski, Gabriela      11 SSC-MR                 43.51      42.52        
 49 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 41.84      42.56        
 50 Giambrone, Abigail        12 SSC-MR                 41.91      42.67        
 51 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 43.29      42.75        
 52 Gupta, Eesha A            12 SSC-MR                 44.71      43.06        
 53 Vickers, Julia K          12 CSC-MR                 43.69      43.33        
 54 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 43.20      43.54        
 55 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                46.40      43.61        
 56 Laper-Dowling, Jillie     12 SSC-MR                 50.34      44.13        
 57 Ettorre, Jules            12 IA-MR                     NT      44.18        
 58 Ziegler, Joanna           12 IA-MR                     NT      44.43        
 59 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                47.20      45.08        
 60 Lee, Madison S            12 Express Swimming-MR    44.48      45.42        
 61 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR                 45.55      45.91        
 62 Rommeney, Rachel          12 CSC-MR                    NT      46.11        
 63 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                47.19      46.41        
 64 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.85      47.55        
 65 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                45.55      47.56        
 66 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR                 50.59      50.32        
 67 Chametzky, Joycelyn A     11 FA-MR                  58.90      51.19        
 68 Wolffer, Christen N       11 SSC-MR                 48.80      51.28        
 69 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR    54.12      51.30        
 70 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR                 51.78      52.13        
 71 Argyros, Miranda E        12 SSC-MR                 55.00      56.89        
 -- Calabrese, Victoria       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Kummer, Amber L           12 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kinare, Isha              11 SSC-MR               1:11.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Verbeke, Angelina         12 WISC-MR                48.87         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                36.86         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Engels, Leigh A           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.94         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Agro, Gabrielle           11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- DiGiovanni, Sophia        12 SSC-MR                 39.52         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 32.10    1/3/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                       
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  33.67      34.63 ZQ     
  2 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                37.77      38.70 SILV   
  3 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 41.96      39.04 SILV   
  4 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 42.85      39.20 SILV   
  5 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                41.56      39.68 SILV   
  6 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 39.15      39.87 SILV   
  7 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 41.55      39.92 SILV   
  8 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 40.19      40.62 SILV   
  9 Tafe, Madison E           12 CSC-MR                 42.35      40.64 SILV   
 10 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  39.36      40.85 SILV   
 11 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR                41.64      41.05 SILV   
 12 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR                 42.64      41.39 SILV   
 12 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  40.36      41.39 SILV   
 14 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      41.44 SILV   
 15 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR                 40.92      41.68 SILV   
 16 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                44.00      41.76 SILV   
 17 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  42.57      42.06 SILV   
 18 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR    42.67      42.38 SILV   
 19 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 44.00      42.39 SILV   
 20 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                43.17      42.50 SILV   
 21 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                 41.24      42.58 SILV   
 22 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                42.92      43.17        
 23 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR                 43.87      43.23        
 24 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 44.76      43.49        
 25 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  43.92      43.61        
 26 Choung, Ally Y            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.86      43.70        
 27 Engels, Leigh A           12 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      43.71        
 28 O'Leary, Meghan C         12 SSC-MR                 42.76      43.87        
 29 Ziegler, Joanna           12 IA-MR                     NT      44.11        
 30 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  43.52      44.23        
 31 Ratel, Brooke E           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.57        
 32 Clifford, Emily J         12 SSC-MR                 55.00      44.78        
 33 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                51.03      44.79        
 34 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 44.50      45.12        
 35 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR                 44.51      45.26        
 36 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                46.03      45.73        
 37 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                47.29      45.77        
 37 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 44.04      45.77        
 39 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                47.31      46.00        
 40 Calabrese, Victoria       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.97      46.63        
 41 Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR                 44.92      46.90        
 42 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                47.29      47.04        
 43 Ettorre, Jules            12 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.19        
 44 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                49.06      47.36        
 45 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                49.34      47.41        
 46 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                47.90      47.68        
 47 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                  49.21      47.72        
 48 Gupta, Eesha A            12 SSC-MR                 48.75      48.12        
 49 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR                48.51      48.55        
 50 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 45.55      48.56        
 51 Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.04        
 52 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR                51.70      49.84        
 53 Pucilowski, Gabriela      11 SSC-MR                 50.62      50.04        
 54 Giambrone, Abigail        12 SSC-MR                 50.01      50.19        
 55 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 48.91      50.21        
 56 Verbeke, Angelina         12 WISC-MR                48.99      50.34        
 57 DiGiovanni, Sophia        12 SSC-MR                 50.00      50.64        
 58 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.96      50.72        
 59 Leathers, Madeline        11 SSC-MR                 50.00      51.04        
 60 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR                 48.23      51.48        
 61 Lee, Madison S            12 Express Swimming-MR    55.95      52.39        
 62 Laper-Dowling, Jillie     12 SSC-MR               1:05.00      52.46        
 63 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 52.44      52.98        
 64 DiPietro, Mia T           11 SSC-MR                 53.25      53.14        
 65 Vickers, Julia K          12 CSC-MR                 53.79      53.28        
 66 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR                 52.41      55.87        
 67 Wolffer, Christen N       11 SSC-MR               1:03.83      58.19        
 68 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR               1:02.36    1:02.02        
 69 Kinare, Isha              11 SSC-MR               1:24.95    1:06.47        
 70 Argyros, Miranda E        12 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:06.94        
 71 Kummer, Amber L           12 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:10.25        
 72 Chametzky, Joycelyn A     11 FA-MR                1:20.99    1:14.85        
 -- Vargas, Alexa M           12 IA-MR                  51.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR                 44.68         DQ        
 -- Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 -- Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 55.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rommeney, Rachel          12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR    54.82         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Agro, Gabrielle           11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 28.66    1/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                       
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 32.01      32.34 SILV   
  2 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 33.89      33.71 SILV   
  3 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 32.78      33.81 SILV   
  4 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                34.47      33.88 SILV   
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  34.17      34.62 SILV   
  6 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                36.23      35.45 SILV   
  7 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 35.31      35.52 SILV   
  8 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR                33.71      35.57 SILV   
  9 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  37.16      35.71        
 10 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                35.41      35.75        
 11 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                37.51      35.97        
 12 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR                 37.00      36.38        
 13 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                  41.90      36.40        
 14 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 39.66      36.60        
 15 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                35.72      36.64        
 16 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                 36.39      36.86        
 17 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR                39.79      36.88        
 18 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                37.31      36.89        
 19 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                34.61      36.95        
 20 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR                 37.00      37.15        
 21 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  36.49      37.48        
 22 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 36.70      37.86        
 23 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR                 37.52      37.96        
 24 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      38.00        
 25 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 40.71      38.09        
 26 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 39.15      38.24        
 27 Choung, Ally Y            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      38.38        
 28 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR                 39.39      38.57        
 29 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.21      39.00        
 30 Falvey, Hanna M           11 IA-MR                  38.38      39.13        
 31 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR                 43.44      39.53        
 32 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                38.73      39.63        
 33 O'Leary, Meghan C         12 SSC-MR                 39.23      39.85        
 34 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                40.13      39.92        
 35 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.38      40.30        
 36 Clifford, Emily J         12 SSC-MR                 55.00      40.54        
 37 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR                41.54      40.88        
 38 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                41.74      41.19        
 39 Gupta, Eesha A            12 SSC-MR                 43.92      41.22        
 40 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR                 39.32      41.23        
 41 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR                 39.22      41.34        
 42 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.33      41.36        
 43 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 41.91      42.96        
 44 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR                 42.01      43.23        
 45 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                  45.24      43.42        
 46 Leathers, Madeline        11 SSC-MR                 42.63      43.53        
 47 DiGiovanni, Sophia        12 SSC-MR                 50.00      43.56        
 48 Pucilowski, Gabriela      11 SSC-MR                 53.32      44.13        
 49 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                43.83      44.30        
 50 DiPietro, Mia T           11 SSC-MR                 47.45      44.89        
 51 Agro, Gabrielle           11 CSC-MR                    NT      44.92        
 52 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 42.82      45.22        
 53 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                47.05      45.29        
 54 Engels, Leigh A           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.66      45.94        
 55 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                42.23      46.21        
 56 Giambrone, Abigail        12 SSC-MR                 46.21      46.49        
 57 Ardizzone, Katie R        11 SSC-MR               1:05.00      47.72        
 58 Lee, Madison S            12 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      48.06        
 59 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 52.43      48.90        
 60 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR                 42.45      49.51        
 61 Ferrick, Maggie R         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      50.56        
 62 Panchal, Jadyn            12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      51.89        
 63 Satchwill, Paige E        11 SSC-MR               1:10.00      55.16        
 64 Cirelli, Lizzy A          12 SSC-MR                 59.12      57.47        
 65 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                49.99      59.83        
 66 Laper-Dowling, Jillie     12 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.06        
 67 Rea, Amanda               12 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:02.16        
 68 Kinare, Isha              11 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:05.46        
 69 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:06.50        
 -- Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                45.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Welling, Katherine E      11 IA-MR                  52.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chametzky, Joycelyn A     11 FA-MR                1:25.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR                 39.68         NS        
 -- Wolffer, Christen N       11 SSC-MR               1:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:04.04    1/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                     
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:05.37    1:05.96 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:05.96 (36.18)                                        
  2 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:08.18    1:09.17 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:09.17 (38.15)                                        
  3 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:11.90    1:10.24 JO     
                  32.01     1:10.24 (38.23)                                        
  4 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:14.86    1:15.65 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.65 (40.42)                                        
  5 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:20.55    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.25 (39.65)                                        
  6 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:21.23    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.27 (40.12)                                        
  7 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:17.44    1:16.48 SILV   
                  34.54     1:16.48 (41.94)                                        
  8 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:14.30    1:17.06 SILV   
                  35.90     1:17.06 (41.16)                                        
  9 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:22.82    1:17.29 SILV   
                  35.59     1:17.29 (41.70)                                        
 10 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:21.51    1:17.44 SILV   
                  34.94     1:17.44 (42.50)                                        
 11 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:18.64    1:17.68 SILV   
                  35.97     1:17.68 (41.71)                                        
 12 Falvey, Hanna M           11 IA-MR                1:21.09    1:18.37 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.37 (40.31)                                        
 13 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:18.66 SILV   
                  35.19     1:18.66 (43.47)                                        
 14 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:21.95    1:19.13        
                  35.51     1:19.13 (43.62)                                        
 15 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                1:18.71    1:19.17        
                  36.79     1:19.17 (42.38)                                        
 16 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR              1:19.17    1:19.35        
                  36.31     1:19.35 (43.04)                                        
 17 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:19.52        
                  36.80     1:19.52 (42.72)                                        
 18 Tafe, Madison E           12 CSC-MR               1:21.20    1:19.70        
                  37.10     1:19.70 (42.60)                                        
 19 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:19.78        
                  36.63     1:19.78 (43.15)                                        
 20 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:29.74    1:20.25        
                  35.96     1:20.25 (44.29)                                        
 21 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:20.27        
                  37.63     1:20.27 (42.64)                                        
 22 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              2:14.79    1:20.33        
                  38.85     1:20.33 (41.48)                                        
 23 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:19.18    1:20.57        
                  37.33     1:20.57 (43.24)                                        
 24 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:28.33    1:20.72        
                  38.03     1:20.72 (42.69)                                        
 25 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR               1:23.45    1:21.06        
                  38.18     1:21.06 (42.88)                                        
 26 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:17.45    1:21.35        
                  38.54     1:21.35 (42.81)                                        
 27 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               1:23.42    1:21.49        
                  35.94     1:21.49 (45.55)                                        
 28 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.36    1:21.88        
                  36.94     1:21.88 (44.94)                                        
 29 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              1:22.95    1:22.04        
                  39.39     1:22.04 (42.65)                                        
 30 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:25.67    1:22.60        
                  40.48     1:22.60 (42.12)                                        
 31 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               1:22.82    1:23.06        
                  39.06     1:23.06 (44.00)                                        
 32 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              1:26.09    1:23.30        
                  39.13     1:23.30 (44.17)                                        
 33 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               1:27.00    1:23.65        
                  38.52     1:23.65 (45.13)                                        
 34 Choung, Ally Y            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.96    1:23.93        
                  36.34     1:23.93 (47.59)                                        
 35 O'Leary, Meghan C         12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:24.81        
                  38.47     1:24.81 (46.34)                                        
 36 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:23.34    1:25.46        
                  38.89     1:25.46 (46.57)                                        
 37 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR               1:24.67    1:26.38        
                  40.18     1:26.38 (46.20)                                        
 38 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               1:25.36    1:26.77        
                  39.85     1:26.77 (46.92)                                        
 39 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:26.83        
                  41.13     1:26.83 (45.70)                                        
 40 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               1:34.54    1:26.89        
                  40.06     1:26.89 (46.83)                                        
 41 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:27.65    1:27.02        
                  39.81     1:27.02 (47.21)                                        
 42 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.55    1:27.08        
                  41.50     1:27.08 (45.58)                                        
 43 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              1:30.15    1:27.21        
                  40.45     1:27.21 (46.76)                                        
 44 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               1:33.26    1:27.35        
                  41.02     1:27.35 (46.33)                                        
 45 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                1:30.77    1:27.51        
                  39.49     1:27.51 (48.02)                                        
 46 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:30.74    1:27.53        
                  42.82     1:27.53 (44.71)                                        
 47 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:34.04    1:28.09        
                  40.96     1:28.09 (47.13)                                        
 48 Ratel, Brooke E           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.21        
                  43.21     1:28.21 (45.00)                                        
 49 Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR               1:34.64    1:28.60        
                  40.05     1:28.60 (48.55)                                        
 50 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.45    1:28.91        
                  40.93     1:28.91 (47.98)                                        
 51 DiPietro, Mia T           11 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:29.10        
                  39.78     1:29.10 (49.32)                                        
 52 Pucilowski, Gabriela      11 SSC-MR               1:28.97    1:29.62        
                  41.96     1:29.62 (47.66)                                        
 53 Gupta, Eesha A            12 SSC-MR               1:32.03    1:29.76        
                  42.08     1:29.76 (47.68)                                        
 54 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:30.10        
                  40.24     1:30.10 (49.86)                                        
 55 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR              1:28.88    1:30.60        
                  40.91     1:30.60 (49.69)                                        
 56 DiGiovanni, Sophia        12 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:30.71        
                  40.92     1:30.71 (49.79)                                        
 57 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:52.12    1:31.85        
                  42.12     1:31.85 (49.73)                                        
 58 Giambrone, Abigail        12 SSC-MR               1:32.60    1:32.02        
                  42.33     1:32.02 (49.69)                                        
 59 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:41.32    1:32.64        
                  43.99     1:32.64 (48.65)                                        
 60 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR               1:34.32    1:35.06        
                  43.23     1:35.06 (51.83)                                        
 61 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR              1:32.60    1:35.43        
                  45.82     1:35.43 (49.61)                                        
 62 Engels, Leigh A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.28    1:36.59        
                  46.17     1:36.59 (50.42)                                        
 63 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR              1:55.99    1:36.64        
                  47.44     1:36.64 (49.20)                                        
 64 Lee, Madison S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:37.51        
                  46.02     1:37.51 (51.49)                                        
 65 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:38.88    1:38.35        
                  48.09     1:38.35 (50.26)                                        
 66 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR               1:35.99    1:40.85        
                  48.92     1:40.85 (51.93)                                        
 67 Cirelli, Lizzy A          12 SSC-MR               1:45.51    1:42.76        
                  52.30     1:42.76 (50.46)                                        
 68 Ferrick, Maggie R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.06    1:44.58        
                  47.04     1:44.58 (57.54)                                        
 69 Ardizzone, Katie R        11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:45.69        
                  43.62   1:45.69 (1:02.07)                                        
 70 Laper-Dowling, Jillie     12 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:45.82        
                  52.05     1:45.82 (53.77)                                        
 71 Satchwill, Paige E        11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.09        
                  50.46     1:49.09 (58.63)                                        
 72 Panchal, Jadyn            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:49.64        
                  48.51   1:49.64 (1:01.13)                                        
 73 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:49.87        
                  55.47     1:49.87 (54.40)                                        
 74 Rea, Amanda               12 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:02.78        
                  58.16   2:02.78 (1:04.62)                                        
 75 Kinare, Isha              11 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:13.48        
 -- Welling, Katherine E      11 IA-MR                1:59.28         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  48.43          DQ (52.91)                                        
 -- Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:38.80         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  41.93          DQ (57.80)                                        
 -- Leathers, Madeline        11 SSC-MR               1:33.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  41.82          DQ (45.72)                                        
 -- Clifford, Emily J         12 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.71          DQ (49.28)                                        
 -- Wolffer, Christen N       11 SSC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.77          DQ (54.54)                                        
 -- Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              1:27.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Stickelman, Kayla Marie   12 CSC-MR               1:30.33         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle - breast
                  41.04          DQ (50.72)                                        
 -- Agro, Gabrielle           11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  45.28                                                            
 -- Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR               1:55.51         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  58.93          DQ (59.93)                                        
 -- Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:08.76    1/4/2014 SACHEM SWIM CLUB                           
                         D Azralon, J Fisher, N Tohill, E Ahmed            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:15.22        
     1) Klis, Alexandra 12              2) Holler, Erin E 12              
     3) Nyhus, Amanda 12                4) Eterno, Olivia J 12            
                  30.07     1:11.36 (41.29)     1:46.14 (34.78)     2:15.22 (29.08)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:17.09    2:15.54        
     1) Marone, Isabelle H 11           2) Lee, Marisa 12                 
     3) Przybylo, Allie 12              4) Velazquez, Gabrielle E 12      
                  36.08     1:15.11 (39.03)     1:48.68 (33.57)     2:15.54 (26.86)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:22.80    2:19.10        
     1) Modni, Josephine A 12           2) Creagh, Shannon M 11           
     3) McNicholas, Olivia A 12         4) Bourquin, Alyssa R 12          
                  35.89     1:14.69 (38.80)     1:49.31 (34.62)     2:19.10 (29.79)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:25.62    2:23.29        
     1) Skala, Sarah M 11               2) Nakken, Lena 11                
     3) Fox, Rieley 12                  4) Stroub, Mia R 11               
                  36.62     1:19.75 (43.13)     1:53.44 (33.69)     2:23.29 (29.85)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              2:26.76    2:24.54        
     1) Sobhy, Sabina M 12              2) Valdez, Matiana K 11           
     3) Horne, Siobhan P 12             4) Galiatsatos, Christina 12      
                  38.89     1:19.25 (40.36)     1:54.55 (35.30)     2:24.54 (29.99)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:30.10    2:30.27        
     1) Leathers, Madeline 11           2) Fiore, Bella G 11              
     3) O'Leary, Meghan C 12            4) Suchy, Amanda 12               
                  38.25     1:18.72 (40.47)     1:57.91 (39.19)     2:30.27 (32.36)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:24.21    2:32.55        
     1) Chavez, Melanie 12              2) Scala, Claudia C 12            
     3) Choung, Ally Y 12               4) Cobham, Maleah S 12            
                  44.62     1:20.76 (36.14)     1:58.71 (37.95)     2:32.55 (33.84)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:33.66    2:38.73        
     1) Calabrese, Faith A 11           2) McCann, Jada 12                
     3) Tafe, Madison E 12              4) Priola, Kate 12                
                  41.40     1:32.94 (51.54)     2:03.45 (30.51)     2:38.73 (35.28)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:39.98    2:41.69        
     1) DiGiovanni, Sophia 12           2) Mei, Valerie M 11              
     3) Freedman, Lindsay 11            4) DiPietro, Mia T 11             
                  40.78     1:24.59 (43.81)     2:05.35 (40.76)     2:41.69 (36.34)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:45.58    2:49.80        
     1) Haberman, Ruby M 11             2) Cantwell, Karalynn E 12        
     3) Triglia, Jacueline 11           4) Pallas, Morgan 11              
                  41.82     1:27.59 (45.77)     2:21.98 (54.39)     2:49.80 (27.82)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:19.40         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wodicka, Shannon J 11           2) Edmonds, Gracie R 12           
     3) Iaboni, Julia 12                4) Cabanillas, Ali 11             
                  38.56     1:17.98 (39.42)     1:52.16 (34.18)          DQ (26.88)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 25.49    1/3/2015 Michelle N Wootton, CSC  -MR                 
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR                 24.82      25.49#JO     
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  25.91      26.09 JO     
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                  26.94      27.00 SILV   
  3 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                  27.18      27.00 SILV   
  5 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                  27.69      27.05 SILV   
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR                 27.56      27.14 SILV   
  7 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.23      27.32 SILV   
  8 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR                26.39      27.51 SILV   
  9 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                  29.73      28.13 SILV   
 10 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR                28.93      28.18 SILV   
 11 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR                 26.88      28.21 SILV   
 12 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                  28.10      28.70 SILV   
 13 Kortright, Amber M        14 WISC-MR                29.01      29.02        
 14 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR                 28.75      29.20        
 15 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR                28.11      29.32        
 16 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR                28.75      29.50        
 16 Pikulik, Danielle A       13 HAA-MR                 29.96      29.50        
 18 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR                28.88      29.53        
 19 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR                29.73      29.66        
 20 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR                 29.81      29.73        
 21 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR                 29.85      30.29        
 22 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR                 29.61      30.41        
 23 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR                 31.52      31.16        
 24 McGee, Mikaela M          14 CSC-MR                 31.67      31.34        
 25 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR                 31.23      31.56        
 26 Iwasiuk, Kate H           13 WISC-MR                32.70      31.76        
 27 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      32.33        
 28 Harder, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                  35.00      32.63        
 29 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                  34.34      33.11        
 30 Lashinsky, Abigail        13 WISC-MR                33.61      33.45        
 31 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR    32.74      33.53        
 32 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR    33.73      33.79        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 56.16    1/4/2014 Natasha L Rice, IA   -MR                     
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR                 54.02      56.26 JO     
                  26.63       56.26 (29.63)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  55.97      57.59 JO     
                  27.52       57.59 (30.07)                                        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                  57.73      58.65 SILV   
                  27.67       58.65 (30.98)                                        
  4 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                  58.97      59.25 SILV   
                  28.39       59.25 (30.86)                                        
  5 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                  58.11      59.34 SILV   
                  28.60       59.34 (30.74)                                        
  6 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      59.97 SILV   
                  28.39       59.97 (31.58)                                        
  7 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               1:01.66    1:00.63 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.63 (31.49)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.86     1:00.88 (31.02)                                        
  9 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR                58.97    1:01.76 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.76 (32.98)                                        
 10 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:03.21    1:03.28        
                  30.06     1:03.28 (33.22)                                        
 11 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              1:01.65    1:03.67        
                  30.52     1:03.67 (33.15)                                        
 12 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:02.28    1:04.13        
                  30.63     1:04.13 (33.50)                                        
 13 Kortright, Amber M        14 WISC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.61        
                  31.33     1:04.61 (33.28)                                        
 14 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:05.80        
                  31.70     1:05.80 (34.10)                                        
 15 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:06.81    1:05.99        
                  31.45     1:05.99 (34.54)                                        
 16 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:03.15    1:06.29        
                  31.43     1:06.29 (34.86)                                        
 17 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:04.14    1:06.68        
                  31.80     1:06.68 (34.88)                                        
 18 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR               1:11.65    1:07.01        
                  32.06     1:07.01 (34.95)                                        
 19 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:05.64    1:07.30        
                  31.14     1:07.30 (36.16)                                        
 20 McGee, Mikaela M          14 CSC-MR               1:12.25    1:08.91        
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)                                        
 21 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:08.76    1:09.61        
                  33.75     1:09.61 (35.86)                                        
 22 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:10.50    1:12.13        
                  33.71     1:12.13 (38.42)                                        
 23 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.41    1:12.16        
                  34.45     1:12.16 (37.71)                                        
 24 Lashinsky, Abigail        13 WISC-MR              1:12.49    1:12.84        
                  35.04     1:12.84 (37.80)                                        
 25 Iwasiuk, Kate H           13 WISC-MR                   NT    1:13.40        
                  33.95     1:13.40 (39.45)                                        
 26 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:13.75        
                  35.69     1:13.75 (38.06)                                        
 27 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                1:17.40    1:14.13        
                  34.72     1:14.13 (39.41)                                        
 28 Harder, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:14.15        
                  34.32     1:14.15 (39.83)                                        
 29 Mattheus, Olivia J        14 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:16.47        
                  35.96     1:16.47 (40.51)                                        
 30 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.41    1:17.96        
 -- McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:04.43         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:59.43    1/2/2015 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                   
                2:05.69  JO
                2:05.69  ZQ
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               2:03.11    1:59.43#JO     
                  27.78       58.71 (30.93)     1:29.05 (30.34)     1:59.43 (30.38)
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:04.61    2:07.06 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.86 (32.45)     1:34.69 (33.83)     2:07.06 (32.37)
  3 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               1:59.43    2:07.58 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.47 (31.21)     1:33.37 (32.90)     2:07.58 (34.21)
  4 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.34    2:09.86 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.68 (32.82)     1:36.79 (34.11)     2:09.86 (33.07)
  5 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                2:11.54    2:10.36 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.43 (33.67)     1:37.85 (34.42)     2:10.36 (32.51)
  6 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               2:11.06    2:10.69 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.97 (33.60)     1:37.22 (34.25)     2:10.69 (33.47)
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                2:07.99    2:10.82 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.91 (33.26)     1:36.72 (33.81)     2:10.82 (34.10)
  8 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                3:13.17    2:11.52 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.10 (34.19)     1:38.85 (34.75)     2:11.52 (32.67)
  9 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               2:10.05    2:11.59 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.66 (33.54)     1:37.98 (34.32)     2:11.59 (33.61)
 10 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               2:12.04    2:12.09 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.24 (33.62)     1:38.91 (35.67)     2:12.09 (33.18)
 11 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               2:07.40    2:12.90 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.66 (33.20)     1:38.05 (35.39)     2:12.90 (34.85)
 12 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:19.49    2:13.23 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.80 (33.71)     1:38.13 (35.33)     2:13.23 (35.10)
 13 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                2:15.78    2:16.56 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.50 (34.78)     1:42.69 (35.19)     2:16.56 (33.87)
 14 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               2:13.89    2:18.32        
                  31.00     1:05.98 (34.98)     1:42.18 (36.20)     2:18.32 (36.14)
 15 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:25.51    2:19.38        
                  30.85     1:07.59 (36.74)     1:45.13 (37.54)     2:19.38 (34.25)
 16 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    2:19.63        
                  30.88     1:06.22 (35.34)     1:43.81 (37.59)     2:19.63 (35.82)
 17 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              2:15.94    2:19.69        
                  31.36     1:06.84 (35.48)     1:43.30 (36.46)     2:19.69 (36.39)
 18 Pikulik, Danielle A       13 HAA-MR               2:27.89    2:20.24        
                  31.67     1:08.21 (36.54)     1:45.00 (36.79)     2:20.24 (35.24)
 19 O'Hagan, Alanna N         14 SSC-MR               2:19.42    2:20.53        
                  31.72     1:08.13 (36.41)     1:45.36 (37.23)     2:20.53 (35.17)
 20 Rogalle, Emily C          13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:21.30        
                  31.89     1:07.19 (35.30)     1:44.31 (37.12)     2:21.30 (36.99)
 21 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              2:15.37    2:21.57        
                  31.98     1:07.15 (35.17)     1:44.15 (37.00)     2:21.57 (37.42)
 22 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               2:22.09    2:21.62        
                  31.74     1:07.88 (36.14)     1:45.80 (37.92)     2:21.62 (35.82)
 23 Byrne, Shannon M          14 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:22.01        
                  32.15     1:08.53 (36.38)     1:46.19 (37.66)     2:22.01 (35.82)
 24 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               2:30.57    2:22.52        
 25 Penny, Jessica E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.65    2:22.90        
                  31.41     1:07.52 (36.11)     1:45.59 (38.07)     2:22.90 (37.31)
 26 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               2:20.56    2:24.92        
                  32.94     1:10.21 (37.27)     1:47.93 (37.72)     2:24.92 (36.99)
 27 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               2:29.04    2:25.05        
                  31.48     1:09.15 (37.67)     1:48.26 (39.11)     2:25.05 (36.79)
 28 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               2:28.50    2:25.35        
                  32.23     1:09.21 (36.98)     1:47.64 (38.43)     2:25.35 (37.71)
 29 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR               2:44.40    2:25.55        
                  32.69     1:08.78 (36.09)     1:47.93 (39.15)     2:25.55 (37.62)
 30 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               2:27.12    2:27.62        
                  33.97     1:11.65 (37.68)     1:50.18 (38.53)     2:27.62 (37.44)
 31 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              2:20.21    2:28.15        
                  31.70     1:09.70 (38.00)     1:49.61 (39.91)     2:28.15 (38.54)
 32 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:20.11    2:31.02        
                  31.81     1:09.40 (37.59)     1:50.87 (41.47)     2:31.02 (40.15)
 33 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               2:28.39    2:31.68        
 34 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              2:29.64    2:32.01        
                  33.30     1:11.41 (38.11)     1:52.08 (40.67)     2:32.01 (39.93)
 35 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               2:24.42    2:33.29        
                  32.67     1:11.67 (39.00)     1:54.00 (42.33)     2:33.29 (39.29)
 36 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.62    2:33.78        
 37 Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:34.62        
                  34.11     1:12.99 (38.88)     1:55.42 (42.43)     2:34.62 (39.20)
 38 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.32    2:38.06        
                  34.37     1:13.46 (39.09)     1:55.38 (41.92)     2:38.06 (42.68)
 39 Nazarov, Lolita           14 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:38.65        
                  33.97                             1:56.92 ( )     2:38.65 (41.73)
 40 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR               2:43.62    2:39.59        
                  37.62     1:19.46 (41.84)     2:02.79 (43.33)     2:39.59 (36.80)
 41 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                3:28.53    2:39.76        
                  36.58     1:17.26 (40.68)     1:59.61 (42.35)     2:39.76 (40.15)
 42 Schwetz, Danielle C       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:40.93        
 43 Micozzi, Jillian          13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:43.20        
                  36.79     1:18.66 (41.87)     2:00.35 (41.69)     2:43.20 (42.85)
 44 Mattheus, Olivia J        14 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:44.87        
                  36.74     1:17.35 (40.61)     2:01.98 (44.63)     2:44.87 (42.89)
 45 Fish, Grace M             13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:46.21        
                  36.41     1:16.94 (40.53)     2:00.45 (43.51)     2:46.21 (45.76)
 46 Langebek, Madison         13 SSC-MR               2:45.08    2:46.92        
                  37.09     1:19.86 (42.77)     2:04.31 (44.45)     2:46.92 (42.61)
 47 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.38    2:49.86        
                  34.59                             2:04.18 ( )     2:49.86 (45.68)
 48 LiCausi, Cassandra A      14 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:50.15        
                  37.35     1:19.08 (41.73)     2:03.98 (44.90)     2:50.15 (46.17)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:00.67    1/3/2014 Natasha L Rice, IA   -MR                   
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO
                1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               1:03.51    1:05.09 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:05.09 (33.65)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               1:05.92    1:05.32 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:05.32 (33.62)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:03.73    1:06.92 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.92 (34.56)                                        
  4 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               1:05.84    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.57 (34.89)                                        
  5 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:10.22    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.00 (35.28)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                1:08.05    1:09.27 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.27 (35.85)                                        
  7 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.22 (35.87)                                        
  8 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               1:11.63    1:10.27 SILV   
                  34.94     1:10.27 (35.33)                                        
  9 Byrne, Shannon M          14 SSC-MR               1:11.18    1:10.98 SILV   
                  35.42     1:10.98 (35.56)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                1:16.04    1:11.44 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.44 (36.44)                                        
 11 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               1:10.40    1:11.81 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.81 (37.50)                                        
 12 Rogalle, Emily C          13 CSC-MR               1:11.93    1:11.98 SILV   
                  35.24     1:11.98 (36.74)                                        
 13 O'Hagan, Alanna N         14 SSC-MR               1:10.68    1:12.27 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.27 (37.57)                                        
 14 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               1:17.34    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.16 (38.19)                                        
 15 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:12.72    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.41 (38.70)                                        
 16 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:11.35    1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.46 (37.72)                                        
 17 Pikulik, Danielle A       13 HAA-MR               1:13.63    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.68 (38.17)                                        
 18 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:10.65    1:13.78 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.78 (38.32)                                        
 19 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               1:17.65    1:13.85 SILV   
                  36.50     1:13.85 (37.35)                                        
 20 Penny, Jessica E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:14.87 SILV   
 21 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:16.38    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.21 (39.19)                                        
 22 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               1:19.63    1:16.38        
                  37.02     1:16.38 (39.36)                                        
 23 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:19.29    1:16.66        
                  36.45     1:16.66 (40.21)                                        
 24 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               1:22.41    1:17.89        
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:15.91    1:18.03        
                  38.55     1:18.03 (39.48)                                        
 26 Nazarov, Lolita           14 SSC-MR               1:21.17    1:18.06        
                  37.91     1:18.06 (40.15)                                        
 27 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:18.50        
                  37.63     1:18.50 (40.87)                                        
 28 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:18.88        
                  39.55     1:18.88 (39.33)                                        
 29 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:19.32    1:19.16        
 30 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:19.57        
                  38.78     1:19.57 (40.79)                                        
 31 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                1:22.12    1:21.03        
                  39.68     1:21.03 (41.35)                                        
 32 Langebek, Madison         13 SSC-MR               1:22.39    1:21.69        
                  39.24     1:21.69 (42.45)                                        
 33 Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               1:22.51    1:22.24        
                  39.76     1:22.24 (42.48)                                        
 34 Schwetz, Danielle C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.58    1:22.82        
                  38.88     1:22.82 (43.94)                                        
 35 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.35    1:23.98        
 36 Micozzi, Jillian          13 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:24.47        
                  42.57     1:24.47 (41.90)                                        
 37 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:24.56        
                  41.40     1:24.56 (43.16)                                        
 38 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:20.70    1:25.00        
                  41.65     1:25.00 (43.35)                                        
 39 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR               1:23.73    1:25.90        
 40 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:26.21        
                  41.89     1:26.21 (44.32)                                        
 41 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:26.84        
                  42.45     1:26.84 (44.39)                                        
 42 Fish, Grace M             13 IA-MR                1:34.57    1:37.14        
 43 Mattheus, Olivia J        14 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:38.10        
                  47.13     1:38.10 (50.97)                                        
 -- Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               1:12.80         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.04          DQ (38.34)                                        
 -- Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                1:06.88         DQ        
      False start
 -- LiCausi, Cassandra A      14 SSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  44.87          DQ (49.00)                                        
 -- Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              1:17.04         DQ        
      Other
                  39.24          DQ (40.96)                                        
 -- Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               1:06.06         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:09.54    1/2/2015 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                   
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               1:07.19    1:09.54#ZQ     
                  32.79     1:09.54 (36.75)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:15.65 JO     
                  34.80     1:15.65 (40.85)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:16.27    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.95 (40.57)                                        
  4 Pikulik, Danielle A       13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:19.60 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.60 (42.38)                                        
  5 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:18.66    1:20.79 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.79 (41.72)                                        
  6 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               1:17.95    1:21.00 SILV   
                  37.62     1:21.00 (43.38)                                        
  7 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               1:23.20    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.31 (42.44)                                        
  8 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                1:18.38    1:21.50 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.50 (43.06)                                        
  9 Byrne, Shannon M          14 SSC-MR               1:27.94    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.24     1:22.64 (43.40)                                        
 10 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               1:30.31    1:22.76 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.76 (44.18)                                        
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               1:22.88    1:23.64 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.64 (43.93)                                        
 12 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.56     1:23.73 (44.17)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                1:25.78    1:23.77 SILV   
                  40.22     1:23.77 (43.55)                                        
 14 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               1:21.72    1:24.45        
                  39.06     1:24.45 (45.39)                                        
 15 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               1:24.38    1:24.64        
                  39.15     1:24.64 (45.49)                                        
 16 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                1:22.19    1:24.91        
                  40.44     1:24.91 (44.47)                                        
 17 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:26.93    1:25.13        
                  39.30     1:25.13 (45.83)                                        
 18 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:25.43        
                  40.69     1:25.43 (44.74)                                        
 19 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:22.16    1:25.48        
                  39.91     1:25.48 (45.57)                                        
 20 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:24.49    1:25.91        
                  41.15     1:25.91 (44.76)                                        
 21 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:29.70    1:26.15        
                  40.19     1:26.15 (45.96)                                        
 22 Nazarov, Lolita           14 SSC-MR               1:25.88    1:26.27        
                  40.96     1:26.27 (45.31)                                        
 23 O'Hagan, Alanna N         14 SSC-MR               1:23.08    1:27.32        
                  41.43     1:27.32 (45.89)                                        
 24 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               1:31.15    1:27.66        
                  41.25     1:27.66 (46.41)                                        
 25 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:30.61    1:28.92        
                  41.56     1:28.92 (47.36)                                        
 26 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:29.07        
                  41.76     1:29.07 (47.31)                                        
 27 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:26.33    1:29.75        
                  41.63     1:29.75 (48.12)                                        
 28 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:25.67    1:30.15        
                  41.75     1:30.15 (48.40)                                        
 29 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               1:32.50    1:30.42        
                  42.79     1:30.42 (47.63)                                        
 30 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              1:27.39    1:30.71        
                  42.43     1:30.71 (48.28)                                        
 31 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               1:29.90    1:31.05        
                  42.04     1:31.05 (49.01)                                        
 32 Penny, Jessica E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:31.34        
                  42.77     1:31.34 (48.57)                                        
 33 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.01    1:35.73        
                  46.09     1:35.73 (49.64)                                        
 34 Rogalle, Emily C          13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.30        
                  46.01     1:38.30 (52.29)                                        
 35 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:31.76    1:38.77        
                  47.11     1:38.77 (51.66)                                        
 36 Langebek, Madison         13 SSC-MR               1:37.98    1:38.92        
                  46.48     1:38.92 (52.44)                                        
 37 Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               1:45.36    1:39.09        
                  46.60     1:39.09 (52.49)                                        
 38 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR               1:37.81    1:41.02        
                  46.88     1:41.02 (54.14)                                        
 39 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.94    1:41.07        
 40 Micozzi, Jillian          13 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:41.24        
                  49.09     1:41.24 (52.15)                                        
 41 Mattheus, Olivia J        14 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:41.30        
                  49.12     1:41.30 (52.18)                                        
 42 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                1:38.96    1:41.88        
                  48.03     1:41.88 (53.85)                                        
 43 Fish, Grace M             13 IA-MR                1:54.05    1:44.74        
                  47.61     1:44.74 (57.13)                                        
 44 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.06    1:45.38        
                  51.09     1:45.38 (54.29)                                        
 45 LiCausi, Cassandra A      14 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:51.51        
                  51.36   1:51.51 (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Schwetz, Danielle C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.69         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               1:10.14         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:01.82    1/4/2014 Jessica N Freund, SACHEM                   
                1:05.29  ZQ
                1:05.69  JO
                1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               1:01.42    1:01.94 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:01.94 (33.27)                                        
  2 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR               1:00.82    1:03.27 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.27 (33.55)                                        
  3 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:04.90    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.09     1:07.03 (35.94)                                        
  4 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               1:05.18    1:07.42 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.42 (35.61)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                1:09.14    1:07.98 SILV   
                  30.86     1:07.98 (37.12)                                        
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               1:14.02    1:11.01 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.01 (38.04)                                        
  7 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               1:08.82    1:12.34        
                  32.82     1:12.34 (39.52)                                        
  8 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:14.29    1:13.20        
                  34.18     1:13.20 (39.02)                                        
  9 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:08.55    1:13.81        
                  33.30     1:13.81 (40.51)                                        
 10 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               1:12.00    1:14.06        
                  33.73     1:14.06 (40.33)                                        
 11 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               1:12.85    1:14.83        
                  34.21     1:14.83 (40.62)                                        
 12 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:08.60    1:14.96        
                  34.00     1:14.96 (40.96)                                        
 13 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:16.33    1:15.07        
                  34.18     1:15.07 (40.89)                                        
 14 Byrne, Shannon M          14 SSC-MR               1:26.95    1:15.09        
                  35.07     1:15.09 (40.02)                                        
 15 Trtik, Veronika           13 IA-MR                1:13.00    1:16.25        
                  34.66     1:16.25 (41.59)                                        
 16 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               1:14.02    1:17.70        
                  34.21     1:17.70 (43.49)                                        
 17 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:17.99        
                  35.63     1:17.99 (42.36)                                        
 18 O'Hagan, Alanna N         14 SSC-MR               1:16.31    1:18.26        
                  35.60     1:18.26 (42.66)                                        
 19 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               1:19.64    1:18.48        
                  35.65     1:18.48 (42.83)                                        
 20 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:16.99    1:22.84        
                  35.54     1:22.84 (47.30)                                        
 21 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:18.88    1:23.41        
                  38.34     1:23.41 (45.07)                                        
 22 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.74    1:24.25        
                  37.28     1:24.25 (46.97)                                        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle A       13 HAA-MR               1:24.40    1:24.39        
                  38.13     1:24.39 (46.26)                                        
 23 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:24.39        
                  36.21     1:24.39 (48.18)                                        
 25 Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               1:29.51    1:24.61        
                  38.82     1:24.61 (45.79)                                        
 26 Nazarov, Lolita           14 SSC-MR               1:22.61    1:25.10        
                  38.21     1:25.10 (46.89)                                        
 27 Langebek, Madison         13 SSC-MR               1:33.45    1:28.08        
                  40.70     1:28.08 (47.38)                                        
 28 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR               1:31.70    1:33.46        
                  40.76     1:33.46 (52.70)                                        
 29 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:36.69        
                  45.13     1:36.69 (51.56)                                        
 30 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               1:35.05    1:39.44        
                  44.10     1:39.44 (55.34)                                        
 -- Harder, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.17          DQ (48.73)                                        
 -- Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  35.30          DQ (41.39)                                        
 -- Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               1:09.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:14.71    1/4/2014 Jessica N Freund, SACHEM                   
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:22.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               2:17.22    2:16.85 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:03.87 (34.80)     1:44.11 (40.24)     2:16.85 (32.74)
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:22.38 JO     
                  29.95     1:06.62 (36.67)     1:50.51 (43.89)     2:22.38 (31.87)
  3 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:23.47    2:24.84 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.16 (36.71)     1:51.97 (43.81)     2:24.84 (32.87)
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                2:23.98    2:26.73 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.13 (37.36)     1:52.07 (42.94)     2:26.73 (34.66)
  5 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               2:27.56    2:30.07 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.53 (36.96)     1:56.32 (47.79)     2:30.07 (33.75)
  6 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               2:35.36    2:31.96 SILV   
                  31.43     1:10.35 (38.92)     1:57.68 (47.33)     2:31.96 (34.28)
  7 Byrne, Shannon M          14 SSC-MR               2:33.91    2:32.94 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.84 (38.48)     1:58.16 (45.32)     2:32.94 (34.78)
  8 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               2:28.03    2:32.97 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.63 (39.47)     1:57.81 (46.18)     2:32.97 (35.16)
  9 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               2:33.44    2:33.05 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.62 (38.21)     1:58.51 (47.89)     2:33.05 (34.54)
 10 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:34.64    2:33.34 SILV   
                  32.03     1:12.57 (40.54)     2:00.90 (48.33)     2:33.34 (32.44)
 11 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:36.76    2:34.87 SILV   
                  32.45     1:12.11 (39.66)     1:58.87 (46.76)     2:34.87 (36.00)
 12 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              2:30.70    2:36.40 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.50 (38.80)     2:00.10 (47.60)     2:36.40 (36.30)
 13 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              2:35.11    2:36.83 SILV   
                  32.54     1:15.63 (43.09)     2:01.33 (45.70)     2:36.83 (35.50)
 14 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                2:34.42    2:37.33 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.37 (40.41)     2:02.58 (47.21)     2:37.33 (34.75)
 15 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.18    2:37.65 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.49 (39.96)     2:03.96 (49.47)     2:37.65 (33.69)
 16 O'Hagan, Alanna N         14 SSC-MR               2:38.97    2:37.72 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.64 (38.78)     2:01.48 (48.84)     2:37.72 (36.24)
 17 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               2:43.20    2:41.45 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.81 (39.60)     2:06.35 (51.54)     2:41.45 (35.10)
 18 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              2:38.08    2:45.48        
                  34.25     1:17.57 (43.32)     2:08.37 (50.80)     2:45.48 (37.11)
 19 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               2:49.20    2:46.96        
                  34.91     1:14.87 (39.96)     2:09.57 (54.70)     2:46.96 (37.39)
 20 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               2:43.27    2:47.19        
                  34.60     1:17.59 (42.99)     2:08.19 (50.60)     2:47.19 (39.00)
 21 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               2:40.47    2:47.41        
                  38.31     1:19.51 (41.20)     2:09.86 (50.35)     2:47.41 (37.55)
 22 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               2:45.01    2:47.50        
                  34.90     1:17.87 (42.97)     2:09.58 (51.71)     2:47.50 (37.92)
 23 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:47.98    2:49.28        
                  34.33     1:17.55 (43.22)     2:10.07 (52.52)     2:49.28 (39.21)
 24 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               2:54.12    2:51.38        
                  42.33     1:24.25 (41.92)     2:11.36 (47.11)     2:51.38 (40.02)
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               2:41.55    2:52.13        
                  39.83     1:22.76 (42.93)     2:12.94 (50.18)     2:52.13 (39.19)
 26 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:53.07        
                  39.47     1:20.73 (41.26)     2:14.46 (53.73)     2:53.07 (38.61)
 27 Nazarov, Lolita           14 SSC-MR               2:57.45    2:53.92        
                  37.30     1:22.42 (45.12)     2:12.35 (49.93)     2:53.92 (41.57)
 28 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              2:55.44    2:54.18        
                  38.10     1:24.38 (46.28)     2:13.05 (48.67)     2:54.18 (41.13)
 29 Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               2:58.29    2:56.84        
                  37.50     1:22.34 (44.84)     2:17.56 (55.22)     2:56.84 (39.28)
 30 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               2:56.84    2:57.22        
                  40.42     1:26.63 (46.21)     2:18.94 (52.31)     2:57.22 (38.28)
 31 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:02.75        
                  41.56     1:25.79 (44.23)     2:22.37 (56.58)     3:02.75 (40.38)
 32 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.50    3:03.69        
                  35.95     1:23.19 (47.24)     2:19.70 (56.51)     3:03.69 (43.99)
 33 McGee, Mikaela M          14 CSC-MR               3:04.47    3:04.33        
                  42.25     1:27.16 (44.91)     2:23.15 (55.99)     3:04.33 (41.18)
 34 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.05    3:04.97        
                  44.51     1:30.93 (46.42)     2:26.18 (55.25)     3:04.97 (38.79)
 35 Langebek, Madison         13 SSC-MR               3:05.99    3:05.05        
                  41.32     1:26.23 (44.91)     2:20.77 (54.54)     3:05.05 (44.28)
 36 Lashinsky, Abigail        13 WISC-MR              2:59.99    3:05.47        
                  41.81     1:28.77 (46.96)     2:25.63 (56.86)     3:05.47 (39.84)
 37 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR               3:07.99    3:07.11        
                  40.19     1:27.47 (47.28)     2:26.33 (58.86)     3:07.11 (40.78)
 38 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.75    3:10.21        
                  40.70     1:27.61 (46.91)   3:10.21 (1:42.60)                    
 39 LiCausi, Cassandra A      14 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:19.39        
                  41.99     1:27.39 (45.40)   2:32.72 (1:05.33)     3:19.39 (46.67)
 40 Mattheus, Olivia J        14 SSC-MR               2:50.00    3:20.00        
                                1:39.27 ( )     2:36.47 (57.20)     3:20.00 (43.53)
 -- Iwasiuk, Kate H           13 WISC-MR              2:49.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  42.60     1:30.29 (47.69)   2:34.68 (1:04.39)          DQ (44.09)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:49.15    1/2/2015 Sachem Swim Club, SSC  -MR                 
                         N Beck, N Tohill, D Azralon, J Fisher             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:43.55    1:49.15#       
     1) Beck, Nicole R 14               2) Tohill, Natalie A 13           
     3) Azralon, Danielle 13            4) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
                  26.75       54.72 (27.97)     1:22.80 (28.08)     1:49.15 (26.35)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:53.99    1:52.93        
     1) O'Hagan, Alanna N 14            2) Mei, Alyssa M 13               
     3) Schatz, Sarah A 13              4) Byrne, Shannon M 14            
                  29.08       56.79 (27.71)     1:25.07 (28.28)     1:52.93 (27.86)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              1:52.31    1:54.70        
     1) Souza, Monique 14               2) Renda, Alicia C 14             
     3) Liang, Emily 14                 4) Lee, Katherine A 14            
                  29.91       58.65 (28.74)     1:28.08 (29.43)     1:54.70 (26.62)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.48    1:55.77        
     1) Rogalle, Emily C 13             2) Colefield, Sarah B 14          
     3) Kreuscher, Camryn M 13          4) Lettieri, Emma 13              
                  29.55       56.82 (27.27)     1:24.50 (27.68)     1:55.77 (31.27)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      1:56.97    1:56.82        
     1) Chernik, Alannah R 13           2) Cavallo, Isabella M 14         
     3) McKevitt, Katelyn C 14          4) Cano, Andrea 13                
                  29.13       58.62 (29.49)     1:28.17 (29.55)     1:56.82 (28.65)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:57.34    1:57.72        
     1) Wolffer, Katie P 13             2) Nazarov, Lolita 14             
     3) Ingraffia, Emily E 13           4) Renna, Julia 13                
                  29.21       59.23 (30.02)     1:29.58 (30.35)     1:57.72 (28.14)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:57.01    1:58.99        
     1) Penny, Jessica E 14             2) Horan, Kristina E 14           
     3) Brancaccio, Colette R 14        4) Thompson, Anna M 14            
                  28.36     1:03.40 (35.04)     1:32.85 (29.45)     1:58.99 (26.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:00.69    1/3/2015 Sachem Swim Club, SSC  -MR                 
                         N Beck, J Fisher, D Azralon, N Tohill             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:56.62    2:00.69#       
     1) Beck, Nicole R 14               2) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
     3) Azralon, Danielle 13            4) Tohill, Natalie A 13           
                  30.17     1:02.10 (31.93)     1:33.16 (31.06)     2:00.69 (27.53)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:15.42    2:12.10        
     1) Lee, Katherine A 14             2) Liang, Emily 14                
     3) Renda, Alicia C 14              4) Souza, Monique 14              
                  33.12     1:11.41 (38.29)     1:43.09 (31.68)     2:12.10 (29.01)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:15.19    2:12.23        
     1) Renna, Julia 13                 2) Wolffer, Katie P 13            
     3) Mei, Alyssa M 13                4) Krolikiewicz, Emma C 13        
                  31.83     1:09.98 (38.15)     1:41.14 (31.16)     2:12.23 (31.09)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:12.26    2:13.07        
     1) Byrne, Shannon M 14             2) Ingraffia, Emily E 13          
     3) Schatz, Sarah A 13              4) O'Hagan, Alanna N 14           
                  34.10     1:12.05 (37.95)     1:44.82 (32.77)     2:13.07 (28.25)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:17.81    2:26.71        
     1) Thompson, Anna M 14             2) Crimmins, Caroline A 14        
     3) Horan, Kristina E 14            4) Brancaccio, Colette R 14       
                  33.31     1:18.73 (45.42)     1:53.67 (34.94)     2:26.71 (33.04)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:22.25         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kreuscher, Camryn M 13          2) Lettieri, Emma 13              
     3) McGee, Mikaela M 14             4) Cavallo, Isabella M 14         
                  34.32     1:18.79 (44.47)     1:59.48 (40.69)          DQ (30.11)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:03.62         NS        
     1) Chernik, Alannah R 13           2) Russell, Leah C 14             
     3) Wootton, Michelle N 14          4) Colefield, Sarah B 14          
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 25.67    1/3/2015 Madeline J Kang, BBSC -MR                    
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Madeline J          15 BBSC-MR                25.11      25.67#METS   
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 IA-MR                  25.46      25.79        
  3 Sun, Whitney              16 BBSC-MR                   NT      26.09        
  4 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR                25.55      26.35        
  5 Crespo, Sarah M           16 BBSC-MR                26.14      26.72        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR                 26.05      27.01        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR                 25.26      27.28        
  8 Woll, Samantha M          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      27.31        
  9 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                 28.15      27.47        
 10 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR                26.19      27.50        
 11 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR                26.52      27.66        
 12 Baker, Aileen G           16 SSC-MR                 27.79      27.73        
 13 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR                26.95      27.97        
 14 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR                 27.52      27.99        
 15 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                  27.19      28.03        
 16 Hummel, Christina D       15 HAA-MR                 27.42      28.17        
 17 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR                 28.07      28.29        
 18 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                  27.49      28.34        
 19 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR                 28.62      28.54        
 20 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR                28.30      28.59        
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                  28.44      28.69        
 22 Guariglia, Amanda         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      28.76        
 23 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR                27.66      28.89        
 24 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR                28.06      28.93        
 25 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR                 28.76      28.95        
 25 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR                28.15      28.95        
 27 Wirkowski, Kristina E     16 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      29.28        
 28 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      29.53        
 29 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR    29.48      30.05        
 30 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                  29.45      30.24        
 31 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                  28.98      30.56        
 32 Donnelly, Sarah J         16 IA-MR                  30.88      31.13        
 33 Ballon, Carmen D          17 BBSC-MR                30.00      31.71        
 34 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      31.76        
 35 Hansen, Kayla K           16 HAA-MR                 31.55      31.90        
 36 Schuppert, Nicole J       13 CSC-MR                 39.93      32.13        
 37 Schuppert, Christina M    15 CSC-MR                 31.02      32.47        
 38 Sevely, Dana              17 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      32.81        
 39 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      33.58        
 40 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR                36.63      35.83        
 41 Mishra, Shivani           15 FA-MR                  41.99      35.99        
 42 Delahoz, Laura            16 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      41.02        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       16 IA-MR                  31.48         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rullo, Allyssa K          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.68         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 54.21    1/2/2015 Meghan C Slattery, IA   -MR                  
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                  52.76      54.21#METS   
                  26.20       54.21 (28.01)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 IA-MR                  54.06      55.92        
                  27.33       55.92 (28.59)                                        
  3 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR                56.22      56.89        
                  27.14       56.89 (29.75)                                        
  4 Crespo, Sarah M           16 BBSC-MR                56.84      57.57        
                  27.69       57.57 (29.88)                                        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR                 55.18      57.98        
                  27.85       57.98 (30.13)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR                 56.57      58.11        
                  27.86       58.11 (30.25)                                        
  7 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR                55.59      59.24        
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)                                        
  8 Magee, Brianna R          15 HAA-MR               1:00.60      59.29        
                  28.29       59.29 (31.00)                                        
  9 Baker, Aileen G           16 SSC-MR                 59.63      59.78        
                  28.51       59.78 (31.27)                                        
 10 Sun, Whitney              16 BBSC-MR                55.51      59.90        
                  29.01       59.90 (30.89)                                        
 11 Kang, Madeline J          15 BBSC-MR                56.07      59.92        
                  29.25       59.92 (30.67)                                        
 12 Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR                 59.77    1:00.69        
                  28.56     1:00.69 (32.13)                                        
 13 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR                58.05    1:01.04        
                  28.73     1:01.04 (32.31)                                        
 14 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                  58.96    1:01.15        
                  29.60     1:01.15 (31.55)                                        
 15 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR                58.97    1:01.25        
                  29.37     1:01.25 (31.88)                                        
 16 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR                 59.05    1:01.50        
                  29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)                                        
 17 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR                59.19    1:01.52        
                  29.57     1:01.52 (31.95)                                        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:00.46    1:01.57        
                  29.55     1:01.57 (32.02)                                        
 19 Woll, Samantha M          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.47    1:02.16        
                  29.40     1:02.16 (32.76)                                        
 20 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               1:01.54    1:02.21        
                  30.05     1:02.21 (32.16)                                        
 21 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:00.24    1:02.29        
                  30.09     1:02.29 (32.20)                                        
 22 Guariglia, Amanda         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58    1:02.67        
                  30.25     1:02.67 (32.42)                                        
 23 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               1:01.86    1:02.75        
                  29.94     1:02.75 (32.81)                                        
 24 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               1:02.49    1:02.77        
                  29.52     1:02.77 (33.25)                                        
 25 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR               1:05.11    1:03.03        
                  29.81     1:03.03 (33.22)                                        
 26 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              1:01.02    1:03.42        
                  30.56     1:03.42 (32.86)                                        
 27 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                  59.66    1:03.52        
                  30.51     1:03.52 (33.01)                                        
 28 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:02.36    1:04.06        
                  30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)                                        
 29 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:03.60    1:04.66        
                  31.17     1:04.66 (33.49)                                        
 30 Rullo, Allyssa K          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.71    1:06.26        
                  31.36     1:06.26 (34.90)                                        
 31 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:06.45        
                  31.22     1:06.45 (35.23)                                        
 32 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:06.65        
                  31.52     1:06.65 (35.13)                                        
 33 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               1:02.54    1:07.03        
                  31.83     1:07.03 (35.20)                                        
 34 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:08.31        
                  32.14     1:08.31 (36.17)                                        
 35 Donnelly, Sarah J         16 IA-MR                1:06.62    1:08.54        
                  33.12     1:08.54 (35.42)                                        
 36 Ballon, Carmen D          17 BBSC-MR              1:07.40    1:09.75        
                  33.18     1:09.75 (36.57)                                        
 37 Donnelly, Kristen K       16 IA-MR                1:09.06    1:12.00        
                  33.95     1:12.00 (38.05)                                        
 38 Singer, Gabrielle J       17 IA-MR                1:08.98    1:12.34        
                  34.28     1:12.34 (38.06)                                        
 39 Seda, Jennifer            17 HAA-MR               1:15.50    1:13.21        
                  35.76     1:13.21 (37.45)                                        
 40 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:13.51        
                  33.90     1:13.51 (39.61)                                        
 41 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:13.85        
                  34.46     1:13.85 (39.39)                                        
 42 Melissides, Christina R   15 SSC-MR               1:28.80    1:14.99        
                  35.20     1:14.99 (39.79)                                        
 43 Sevely, Dana              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:15.49        
                  36.00     1:15.49 (39.49)                                        
 44 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              1:20.49    1:19.77        
                  38.40     1:19.77 (41.37)                                        
 -- Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                  57.17         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:04.93    1/3/2015 Madeline J Kang, BBSC -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Madeline J          15 BBSC-MR              2:08.12    2:04.93#       
                  29.28     1:01.46 (32.18)     1:33.29 (31.83)     2:04.93 (31.64)
  2 Sun, Whitney              16 BBSC-MR              2:02.16    2:05.21        
                  29.98     1:01.91 (31.93)     1:33.65 (31.74)     2:05.21 (31.56)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               2:00.43    2:05.22        
                  28.81     1:00.74 (31.93)     1:33.17 (32.43)     2:05.22 (32.05)
  4 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              2:07.38    2:05.64        
                  28.66     1:01.27 (32.61)     1:33.71 (32.44)     2:05.64 (31.93)
  5 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR               1:59.34    2:07.16        
                  28.69     1:00.81 (32.12)     1:33.79 (32.98)     2:07.16 (33.37)
  6 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:59.75    2:10.06        
                  29.01     1:01.48 (32.47)     1:35.73 (34.25)     2:10.06 (34.33)
  7 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:07.67    2:10.53        
                  30.53     1:03.77 (33.24)     1:37.73 (33.96)     2:10.53 (32.80)
  8 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               2:12.18    2:10.73        
                  30.69     1:04.07 (33.38)     1:38.30 (34.23)     2:10.73 (32.43)
  9 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              2:05.81    2:11.68        
                  29.25     1:02.59 (33.34)     1:37.25 (34.66)     2:11.68 (34.43)
 10 Crespo, Sarah M           16 BBSC-MR              2:08.90    2:12.53        
                  29.47     1:02.61 (33.14)     1:37.47 (34.86)     2:12.53 (35.06)
 11 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:10.51    2:12.63        
                  30.44     1:04.79 (34.35)     1:39.93 (35.14)     2:12.63 (32.70)
 12 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR              2:08.21    2:12.87        
                  30.18     1:03.16 (32.98)     1:37.92 (34.76)     2:12.87 (34.95)
 13 Guariglia, Amanda         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.63    2:13.90        
                  31.44     1:05.29 (33.85)     1:39.98 (34.69)     2:13.90 (33.92)
 14 Baker, Aileen G           16 SSC-MR               2:19.31    2:15.98        
                  30.39     1:04.31 (33.92)     1:39.82 (35.51)     2:15.98 (36.16)
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:12.63    2:16.69        
                  31.12     1:06.74 (35.62)     1:42.38 (35.64)     2:16.69 (34.31)
 16 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR               2:14.68    2:17.14        
                  30.10     1:05.50 (35.40)     1:41.75 (36.25)     2:17.14 (35.39)
 17 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               2:21.32    2:17.56        
                  31.10     1:06.32 (35.22)     1:43.35 (37.03)     2:17.56 (34.21)
 18 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              2:14.38    2:18.54        
                  31.32     1:06.04 (34.72)     1:42.45 (36.41)     2:18.54 (36.09)
 19 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:17.63    2:18.77        
                  31.67     1:06.64 (34.97)     1:42.64 (36.00)     2:18.77 (36.13)
 20 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.16    2:19.03        
                  31.11     1:06.17 (35.06)     1:42.39 (36.22)     2:19.03 (36.64)
 21 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               2:23.68    2:19.21        
                  30.93     1:05.46 (34.53)     1:41.92 (36.46)     2:19.21 (37.29)
 22 Woll, Samantha M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.82    2:19.74        
                  30.53     1:05.91 (35.38)     1:43.71 (37.80)     2:19.74 (36.03)
 23 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               2:23.35    2:20.45        
                  29.92     1:05.59 (35.67)     1:43.74 (38.15)     2:20.45 (36.71)
 24 Wirkowski, Kristina E     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.00    2:21.58        
                  32.24     1:08.05 (35.81)     1:45.12 (37.07)     2:21.58 (36.46)
 25 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                2:19.60    2:23.26        
                  31.83     1:07.57 (35.74)     1:45.19 (37.62)     2:23.26 (38.07)
 26 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               2:22.62    2:24.42        
                  32.78     1:08.67 (35.89)     1:46.77 (38.10)     2:24.42 (37.65)
 27 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               2:21.25    2:25.56        
                  31.70     1:08.01 (36.31)     1:46.37 (38.36)     2:25.56 (39.19)
 28 Rullo, Allyssa K          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.88    2:26.14        
                  32.35     1:08.41 (36.06)     1:46.89 (38.48)     2:26.14 (39.25)
 29 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR               2:17.66    2:27.00        
                  30.86     1:07.70 (36.84)     1:47.56 (39.86)     2:27.00 (39.44)
 30 Donnelly, Sarah J         16 IA-MR                2:27.33    2:30.54        
                  32.58     1:10.42 (37.84)     1:51.22 (40.80)     2:30.54 (39.32)
 31 Brunquell, Mackenzie      16 SSC-MR               2:28.70    2:30.56        
                  35.02     1:12.65 (37.63)     1:51.89 (39.24)     2:30.56 (38.67)
 32 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.08    2:33.20        
                  34.34     1:12.71 (38.37)     1:53.32 (40.61)     2:33.20 (39.88)
 33 Ballon, Carmen D          17 BBSC-MR              2:30.86    2:34.50        
                  33.99     1:12.85 (38.86)     1:53.19 (40.34)     2:34.50 (41.31)
 34 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               2:29.28    2:36.30        
                  34.85     1:14.53 (39.68)     1:55.98 (41.45)     2:36.30 (40.32)
 35 Sevely, Dana              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.42    2:36.42        
                  36.10     1:15.94 (39.84)     1:57.25 (41.31)     2:36.42 (39.17)
 36 Donnelly, Kristen K       16 IA-MR                2:35.19    2:38.15        
                  35.17     1:15.11 (39.94)     1:56.74 (41.63)     2:38.15 (41.41)
 37 Hansen, Kayla K           16 HAA-MR               2:43.39    2:39.77        
                  35.91     1:16.87 (40.96)     1:59.32 (42.45)     2:39.77 (40.45)
 38 Hallock, Savannah N       15 SSC-MR               2:26.98    2:42.12        
                  34.73     1:16.57 (41.84)     2:00.04 (43.47)     2:42.12 (42.08)
 39 DeSantis, Adrianna R      15 SSC-MR               2:46.95    2:42.69        
                  34.87     1:16.00 (41.13)     1:59.21 (43.21)     2:42.69 (43.48)
 40 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:47.53        
                  33.51     1:14.65 (41.14)     2:01.82 (47.17)     2:47.53 (45.71)
 41 Mishra, Shivani           15 FA-MR                3:10.99    3:03.40        
                  40.03     1:26.43 (46.40)     2:15.99 (49.56)     3:03.40 (47.41)
 42 Delahoz, Laura            16 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.76    3:20.02        
                  41.34     1:33.69 (52.35)     2:26.72 (53.03)     3:20.02 (53.30)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:01.97    1/3/2015 Kaleigh E O'Halloran, IA   -MR             
                1:01.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 IA-MR                1:00.07    1:01.97#       
                  30.42     1:01.97 (31.55)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               1:03.15    1:04.88        
                  31.57     1:04.88 (33.31)                                        
  3 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.11        
                  31.61     1:05.11 (33.50)                                        
  4 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:04.06    1:05.19        
                  31.37     1:05.19 (33.82)                                        
  5 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR               1:04.55    1:05.54        
                  31.45     1:05.54 (34.09)                                        
  6 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                1:03.86    1:05.61        
                  32.26     1:05.61 (33.35)                                        
  7 Sun, Whitney              16 BBSC-MR              1:02.95    1:06.14        
                  31.80     1:06.14 (34.34)                                        
  8 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:03.07    1:06.89        
                  32.55     1:06.89 (34.34)                                        
  9 Hummel, Christina D       15 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:08.61        
                  33.33     1:08.61 (35.28)                                        
 10 Crespo, Sarah M           16 BBSC-MR              1:07.11    1:09.14        
                  33.26     1:09.14 (35.88)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               1:08.90    1:09.33        
                  34.40     1:09.33 (34.93)                                        
 12 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR               1:06.85    1:09.58        
                  33.32     1:09.58 (36.26)                                        
 13 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:09.82        
                  33.96     1:09.82 (35.86)                                        
 14 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              1:09.40    1:09.93        
                  34.19     1:09.93 (35.74)                                        
 15 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:06.91    1:09.95        
                  34.09     1:09.95 (35.86)                                        
 16 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:08.63    1:10.55        
                  34.04     1:10.55 (36.51)                                        
 17 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:11.59    1:11.01        
                  34.74     1:11.01 (36.27)                                        
 18 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               1:09.83    1:11.13        
                  34.74     1:11.13 (36.39)                                        
 19 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR               1:09.41    1:11.95        
                  34.55     1:11.95 (37.40)                                        
 20 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               1:18.22    1:12.00        
                  35.25     1:12.00 (36.75)                                        
 21 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               1:13.97    1:12.14        
                  35.08     1:12.14 (37.06)                                        
 22 Baker, Aileen G           16 SSC-MR               1:11.14    1:12.22        
                  35.74     1:12.22 (36.48)                                        
 23 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:11.80    1:12.33        
                  35.58     1:12.33 (36.75)                                        
 24 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                1:11.36    1:13.15        
                  35.26     1:13.15 (37.89)                                        
 25 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                1:12.41    1:14.44        
                  36.22     1:14.44 (38.22)                                        
 26 Guariglia, Amanda         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:14.57        
                  36.27     1:14.57 (38.30)                                        
 27 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              1:19.99    1:17.13        
                  36.96     1:17.13 (40.17)                                        
 28 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:12.87    1:17.97        
                  38.03     1:17.97 (39.94)                                        
 29 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.02    1:18.05        
                  37.80     1:18.05 (40.25)                                        
 30 Donnelly, Sarah J         16 IA-MR                1:23.38    1:18.06        
                  37.77     1:18.06 (40.29)                                        
 31 Rullo, Allyssa K          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.51    1:18.21        
                  38.35     1:18.21 (39.86)                                        
 32 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               1:19.72    1:19.02        
                  38.44     1:19.02 (40.58)                                        
 33 Schuppert, Christina M    15 CSC-MR               1:19.21    1:19.49        
 34 Brunquell, Mackenzie      16 SSC-MR               1:20.58    1:19.97        
                  39.23     1:19.97 (40.74)                                        
 35 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:22.15    1:21.69        
                  40.01     1:21.69 (41.68)                                        
 36 Hallock, Savannah N       15 SSC-MR               1:18.48    1:22.40        
                  38.69     1:22.40 (43.71)                                        
 37 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               1:23.67    1:22.51        
                  39.49     1:22.51 (43.02)                                        
 38 Sevely, Dana              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.95    1:23.86        
                  41.01     1:23.86 (42.85)                                        
 39 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:25.27        
                  42.43     1:25.27 (42.84)                                        
 40 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:25.67        
                  40.34     1:25.67 (45.33)                                        
 41 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              1:34.77    1:25.70        
                  42.41     1:25.70 (43.29)                                        
 42 Hansen, Kayla K           16 HAA-MR               1:23.28    1:25.85        
                  42.15     1:25.85 (43.70)                                        
 43 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               1:19.94    1:26.20        
 44 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:26.64        
 45 DeSantis, Adrianna R      15 SSC-MR               1:23.44    1:27.85        
                  42.16     1:27.85 (45.69)                                        
 46 Delahoz, Laura            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.26    1:41.23        
                  50.28     1:41.23 (50.95)                                        
 47 Mishra, Shivani           15 FA-MR                2:15.99    1:47.10        
                  53.43     1:47.10 (53.67)                                        
 -- Woll, Samantha M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  32.25          DQ (34.96)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:08.77    1/3/2015 Eliza N Brant, IA   -MR                    
                1:11.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                1:06.80    1:08.77#METS   
                  32.45     1:08.77 (36.32)                                        
  2 Wirkowski, Kristina E     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.11    1:13.86        
                  35.27     1:13.86 (38.59)                                        
  3 Kang, Madeline J          15 BBSC-MR              1:15.45    1:15.43        
                  36.02     1:15.43 (39.41)                                        
  4 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              1:16.59    1:17.85        
                  37.01     1:17.85 (40.84)                                        
  5 Sun, Whitney              16 BBSC-MR              1:21.76    1:18.03        
                  38.16     1:18.03 (39.87)                                        
  6 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR              1:17.10    1:18.18        
                  36.95     1:18.18 (41.23)                                        
  7 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:16.21    1:18.41        
                  37.21     1:18.41 (41.20)                                        
  8 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               1:21.27    1:18.59        
                  36.72     1:18.59 (41.87)                                        
  9 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                1:18.83    1:18.92        
                  37.28     1:18.92 (41.64)                                        
 10 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               1:17.89    1:19.13        
                  36.84     1:19.13 (42.29)                                        
 11 Guariglia, Amanda         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:19.90        
                  37.87     1:19.90 (42.03)                                        
 12 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               1:16.48    1:20.45        
                  37.89     1:20.45 (42.56)                                        
 13 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              1:27.88    1:20.97        
                  37.68     1:20.97 (43.29)                                        
 14 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.49    1:21.28        
                  37.10     1:21.28 (44.18)                                        
 15 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR               1:15.86    1:21.65        
                  38.19     1:21.65 (43.46)                                        
 16 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              1:26.16    1:22.75        
                  38.99     1:22.75 (43.76)                                        
 17 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:20.44    1:22.88        
                  38.57     1:22.88 (44.31)                                        
 18 Hummel, Christina D       15 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:23.48        
                  39.11     1:23.48 (44.37)                                        
 19 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:25.84    1:24.71        
                  40.39     1:24.71 (44.32)                                        
 20 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR               1:18.68    1:25.20        
                  39.01     1:25.20 (46.19)                                        
 21 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:23.30    1:25.27        
                  39.85     1:25.27 (45.42)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               1:22.72    1:25.71        
                  41.04     1:25.71 (44.67)                                        
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:26.13    1:25.79        
                  40.77     1:25.79 (45.02)                                        
 24 Schuppert, Christina M    15 CSC-MR               1:23.39    1:25.92        
                  41.09     1:25.92 (44.83)                                        
 25 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.15    1:26.72        
                  41.40     1:26.72 (45.32)                                        
 26 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:27.03        
                  40.96     1:27.03 (46.07)                                        
 27 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR               1:25.27    1:27.59        
                  40.69     1:27.59 (46.90)                                        
 28 Woll, Samantha M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:27.90        
                  41.26     1:27.90 (46.64)                                        
 29 DeSantis, Adrianna R      15 SSC-MR               1:32.41    1:29.76        
                  41.64     1:29.76 (48.12)                                        
 30 Ballon, Carmen D          17 BBSC-MR              1:22.70    1:29.81        
                  42.07     1:29.81 (47.74)                                        
 31 Hansen, Kayla K           16 HAA-MR               1:26.88    1:30.47        
                  42.92     1:30.47 (47.55)                                        
 32 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               1:26.11    1:30.67        
                  42.10     1:30.67 (48.57)                                        
 33 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:27.57    1:31.51        
                  42.85     1:31.51 (48.66)                                        
 34 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               1:35.42    1:33.13        
                  43.18     1:33.13 (49.95)                                        
 35 Schuppert, Nicole J       13 CSC-MR               1:55.15    1:34.51        
                  44.02     1:34.51 (50.49)                                        
 36 Donnelly, Kristen K       16 IA-MR                1:35.59    1:37.49        
                  46.97     1:37.49 (50.52)                                        
 37 Hallock, Savannah N       15 SSC-MR               1:33.74    1:39.33        
                  46.21     1:39.33 (53.12)                                        
 38 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               1:36.10    1:40.20        
                  47.02     1:40.20 (53.18)                                        
 39 Mishra, Shivani           15 FA-MR                1:44.52    1:40.77        
                  47.91     1:40.77 (52.86)                                        
 40 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:42.02        
                  47.50     1:42.02 (54.52)                                        
 41 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR               1:46.43    1:43.96        
                  48.40     1:43.96 (55.56)                                        
 42 Brunquell, Mackenzie      16 SSC-MR               1:34.75    1:45.16        
                  47.58     1:45.16 (57.58)                                        
 43 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              1:56.47    1:46.09        
                  50.38     1:46.09 (55.71)                                        
 44 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:49.19    1:46.77        
                  52.41     1:46.77 (54.36)                                        
 45 Delahoz, Laura            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.45    1:49.13        
                  49.79     1:49.13 (59.34)                                        
 46 Blaszczynski, Olivia      10 WISC-MR              2:03.33    1:54.93        
                  54.10   1:54.93 (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               1:26.40         NS        
 -- Rullo, Allyssa K          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.07         NS        
 -- O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 IA-MR                1:18.52         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:01.47    1/2/2015 Meghan C Slattery, IA   -MR                
                1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                1:02.73    1:01.47#METS   
                  29.17     1:01.47 (32.30)                                        
  2 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:00.40    1:03.93        
                  29.83     1:03.93 (34.10)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney              16 BBSC-MR              1:02.25    1:03.98        
                  30.91     1:03.98 (33.07)                                        
  4 Magee, Brianna R          15 HAA-MR               1:08.74    1:05.64        
                  29.58     1:05.64 (36.06)                                        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               1:04.11    1:06.11        
                  30.72     1:06.11 (35.39)                                        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR               1:00.42    1:06.71        
                  30.40     1:06.71 (36.31)                                        
  7 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              1:06.29    1:07.07        
                  30.64     1:07.07 (36.43)                                        
  8 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:04.41    1:07.89        
                  31.25     1:07.89 (36.64)                                        
  9 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:13.17    1:08.78        
                  31.54     1:08.78 (37.24)                                        
 10 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR               1:06.12    1:08.97        
                  31.26     1:08.97 (37.71)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               1:11.43    1:08.97        
                  32.89     1:08.97 (36.08)                                        
 12 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:10.34    1:10.33        
                  33.20     1:10.33 (37.13)                                        
 13 Woll, Samantha M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:10.63        
                  32.14     1:10.63 (38.49)                                        
 14 Kang, Madeline J          15 BBSC-MR              1:05.02    1:12.36        
                  33.15     1:12.36 (39.21)                                        
 15 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR              1:12.04    1:13.93        
                  33.47     1:13.93 (40.46)                                        
 16 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:11.30    1:13.94        
                  34.28     1:13.94 (39.66)                                        
 17 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                1:11.60    1:14.10        
                  35.11     1:14.10 (38.99)                                        
 18 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:12.91    1:14.15        
                  33.65     1:14.15 (40.50)                                        
 19 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              1:12.22    1:14.30        
                  35.30     1:14.30 (39.00)                                        
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:13.23    1:14.47        
                  34.58     1:14.47 (39.89)                                        
 21 Green, Jayne              17 SSC-MR               1:14.96    1:15.45        
                  35.32     1:15.45 (40.13)                                        
 22 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               1:14.60    1:15.47        
                  35.02     1:15.47 (40.45)                                        
 23 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                1:16.93    1:15.49        
                  34.06     1:15.49 (41.43)                                        
 24 Donnelly, Sarah J         16 IA-MR                1:21.31    1:16.25        
                  34.54     1:16.25 (41.71)                                        
 25 Singer, Gabrielle J       17 IA-MR                1:14.90    1:16.98        
                  34.61     1:16.98 (42.37)                                        
 26 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              1:19.71    1:17.40        
                  35.15     1:17.40 (42.25)                                        
 27 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              1:18.80    1:18.83        
                  37.52     1:18.83 (41.31)                                        
 28 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               1:16.03    1:20.03        
                  36.00     1:20.03 (44.03)                                        
 29 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR               1:18.87    1:21.45        
                  36.51     1:21.45 (44.94)                                        
 30 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               1:17.62    1:21.52        
                  36.72     1:21.52 (44.80)                                        
 31 Sevely, Dana              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:22.12        
                  39.78     1:22.12 (42.34)                                        
 32 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:22.86        
                  36.83     1:22.86 (46.03)                                        
 33 Brunquell, Mackenzie      16 SSC-MR               1:21.52    1:24.13        
                  37.59     1:24.13 (46.54)                                        
 34 Donnelly, Kristen K       16 IA-MR                1:28.91    1:25.71        
                  38.64     1:25.71 (47.07)                                        
 35 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR               1:21.03    1:26.34        
                  38.45     1:26.34 (47.89)                                        
 36 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:26.89        
                  38.31     1:26.89 (48.58)                                        
 37 Rullo, Allyssa K          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:26.97        
                  40.31     1:26.97 (46.66)                                        
 38 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.57    1:27.57        
                  38.25     1:27.57 (49.32)                                        
 39 Seda, Jennifer            17 HAA-MR               1:34.74    1:28.44        
                  41.74     1:28.44 (46.70)                                        
 40 Ballon, Carmen D          17 BBSC-MR              1:29.14    1:30.97        
                  40.11     1:30.97 (50.86)                                        
 41 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               1:25.87    1:32.43        
                  41.46     1:32.43 (50.97)                                        
 42 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              1:36.34    1:33.84        
                  42.62     1:33.84 (51.22)                                        
 43 Melissides, Christina R   15 SSC-MR               1:45.00    2:03.53        
                  47.51   2:03.53 (1:16.02)                                        
 -- Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               1:09.95         DQ        
      False start
                  32.51          DQ (37.53)                                        
 -- Guariglia, Amanda         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00         NS        
 -- Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                1:11.61         NS        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR               1:18.45         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:13.40    1/2/2015 Meghan C Slattery, IA   -MR                
                2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                2:14.01    2:13.40#METS   
                  28.38     1:02.36 (33.98)     1:42.30 (39.94)     2:13.40 (31.10)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               2:15.17    2:18.64        
                  30.15     1:04.75 (34.60)     1:45.30 (40.55)     2:18.64 (33.34)
  3 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              2:14.78    2:20.19        
                                1:05.41 ( )     1:46.81 (41.40)     2:20.19 (33.38)
  4 Sun, Whitney              16 BBSC-MR              2:20.37    2:22.21        
                  30.35     1:06.06 (35.71)     1:50.44 (44.38)     2:22.21 (31.77)
  5 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              2:26.73    2:27.25        
                  32.44     1:10.45 (38.01)     1:54.50 (44.05)     2:27.25 (32.75)
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 IA-MR                2:20.35    2:27.30        
                  30.47     1:07.80 (37.33)     1:54.52 (46.72)     2:27.30 (32.78)
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR               2:26.79    2:27.35        
                  32.86     1:08.62 (35.76)     1:52.58 (43.96)     2:27.35 (34.77)
  8 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR               2:18.86    2:27.60        
                  30.85     1:10.23 (39.38)     1:56.01 (45.78)     2:27.60 (31.59)
  9 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               2:29.26    2:28.57        
                  31.62     1:09.49 (37.87)     1:55.34 (45.85)     2:28.57 (33.23)
 10 Kang, Madeline J          15 BBSC-MR              2:23.09    2:28.61        
                  32.85     1:11.74 (38.89)     1:55.22 (43.48)     2:28.61 (33.39)
 11 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:26.05    2:28.80        
                  35.76     1:14.09 (38.33)     1:55.59 (41.50)     2:28.80 (33.21)
 12 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              2:28.71    2:29.68        
                  30.23     1:07.56 (37.33)     1:55.57 (48.01)     2:29.68 (34.11)
 13 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              2:23.87    2:30.52        
                  30.54     1:09.38 (38.84)     1:55.67 (46.29)     2:30.52 (34.85)
 14 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR              2:26.27    2:30.54        
                  33.15     1:12.18 (39.03)     1:55.74 (43.56)     2:30.54 (34.80)
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:30.47    2:31.88        
                  32.85     1:11.21 (38.36)     1:58.66 (47.45)     2:31.88 (33.22)
 16 Woll, Samantha M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.17    2:31.91        
                  32.02     1:08.57 (36.55)     1:58.91 (50.34)     2:31.91 (33.00)
 17 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR               2:28.69    2:32.38        
                  31.34     1:07.85 (36.51)     1:56.51 (48.66)     2:32.38 (35.87)
 18 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               2:36.85    2:34.15        
                  31.83     1:13.88 (42.05)     1:59.16 (45.28)     2:34.15 (34.99)
 19 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:31.98    2:34.20        
                  34.16     1:12.95 (38.79)     1:59.30 (46.35)     2:34.20 (34.90)
 20 Guariglia, Amanda         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.48    2:35.05        
                  35.43     1:16.02 (40.59)     1:59.75 (43.73)     2:35.05 (35.30)
 21 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR               2:27.23    2:35.53        
                  32.73     1:10.04 (37.31)     1:58.16 (48.12)     2:35.53 (37.37)
 22 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:33.56    2:36.10        
                  34.09     1:12.52 (38.43)     2:03.17 (50.65)     2:36.10 (32.93)
 23 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               2:38.33    2:36.12        
                  34.85     1:15.64 (40.79)     2:00.62 (44.98)     2:36.12 (35.50)
 24 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                2:38.08    2:38.58        
                  33.11     1:14.32 (41.21)     2:01.52 (47.20)     2:38.58 (37.06)
 25 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                2:39.72    2:38.77        
                  33.26     1:13.01 (39.75)     1:59.52 (46.51)     2:38.77 (39.25)
 26 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               2:35.54    2:40.27        
                  33.44     1:14.09 (40.65)     2:02.71 (48.62)     2:40.27 (37.56)
 27 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              2:27.99    2:40.33        
                  33.97     1:13.76 (39.79)     2:03.07 (49.31)     2:40.33 (37.26)
 28 Green, Jayne              17 SSC-MR               2:36.88    2:43.48        
                  35.74     1:15.97 (40.23)     2:05.59 (49.62)     2:43.48 (37.89)
 29 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR               2:34.38    2:43.50        
                  34.73     1:14.53 (39.80)     2:03.87 (49.34)     2:43.50 (39.63)
 30 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               2:35.63    2:43.87        
                  35.77     1:15.14 (39.37)     2:06.50 (51.36)     2:43.87 (37.37)
 31 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               2:47.55    2:44.50        
                  35.04     1:14.65 (39.61)     2:07.66 (53.01)     2:44.50 (36.84)
 32 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               2:35.36    2:46.24        
                  35.65     1:19.31 (43.66)     2:07.95 (48.64)     2:46.24 (38.29)
 33 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              2:45.47    2:49.61        
                  36.67     1:22.11 (45.44)     2:11.94 (49.83)     2:49.61 (37.67)
 34 Singer, Gabrielle J       17 IA-MR                2:52.62    2:49.64        
                  33.55     1:18.43 (44.88)     2:09.91 (51.48)     2:49.64 (39.73)
 35 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:50.46        
                  34.65     1:17.94 (43.29)     2:08.54 (50.60)     2:50.46 (41.92)
 36 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR               2:47.68    2:51.22        
                  34.08     1:17.68 (43.60)     2:10.35 (52.67)     2:51.22 (40.87)
 37 Schuppert, Christina M    15 CSC-MR               2:51.28    2:51.96        
                  43.54     1:24.93 (41.39)     2:12.92 (47.99)     2:51.96 (39.04)
 38 Crespo, Sarah M           16 BBSC-MR              2:37.88    2:53.07        
                  36.41     1:17.16 (40.75)     2:11.88 (54.72)     2:53.07 (41.19)
 39 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.24    2:58.15        
                  37.14     1:26.94 (49.80)     2:14.42 (47.48)     2:58.15 (43.73)
 40 Brunquell, Mackenzie      16 SSC-MR               2:50.48    2:58.81        
                  37.20     1:21.35 (44.15)     2:17.73 (56.38)     2:58.81 (41.08)
 41 Rullo, Allyssa K          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.21    2:59.13        
                  38.34     1:20.11 (41.77)     2:18.54 (58.43)     2:59.13 (40.59)
 42 Ballon, Carmen D          17 BBSC-MR              2:53.08    3:00.33        
                  39.56     1:27.80 (48.24)     2:19.31 (51.51)     3:00.33 (41.02)
 43 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.26    3:00.79        
                  39.27     1:23.83 (44.56)     2:19.65 (55.82)     3:00.79 (41.14)
 44 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               2:55.76    3:02.32        
                  41.19     1:27.35 (46.16)     2:22.25 (54.90)     3:02.32 (40.07)
 45 Sevely, Dana              17 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.43    3:04.06        
                  39.04     1:26.04 (47.00)     2:21.92 (55.88)     3:04.06 (42.14)
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         16 IA-MR                3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.13     1:14.23 (41.10)     2:08.80 (54.57)          DQ (38.58)
 -- Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                2:19.87         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:46.34    1/2/2015 BETHPAGE PAL BARRACUDAS SWIM, BBSC -MR     
                         N Lee, W Sun, J Kaefer, M Kang                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              1:42.99    1:46.34#       
     1) Lee, Nicole E 17                2) Sun, Whitney 16                
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 17             4) Kang, Madeline J 15            
                  26.03       53.05 (27.02)     1:19.75 (26.70)     1:46.34 (26.59)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:50.00    1:48.72        
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 17           2) Pikulik, Nicole 16             
     3) Flugman, Danielle L 16          4) Magee, Brianna R 15            
                  26.92       54.91 (27.99)     1:23.17 (28.26)     1:48.72 (25.55)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:44.42    1:52.61        
     1) Koehler, Sierra M 15            2) Cabanillas, Kim 15             
     3) Catizone, Victoria 17           4) Orski, Emily M 15              
                  27.44       55.50 (28.06)     1:23.84 (28.34)     1:52.61 (28.77)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:49.88    1:52.65        
     1) Tsai, Alice Y 15                2) Baker, Aileen G 16             
     3) Rogers, Carolyn A 18            4) Ramirez, Claire R 15           
                  28.07       55.98 (27.91)     1:26.69 (30.71)     1:52.65 (25.96)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              1:49.68    1:53.63        
     1) Tucker, Alina S 15              2) Giuliani, Jessica H 16         
     3) Mattei, Monica A 15             4) Mattei, Theresa M 16           
                  29.05       57.59 (28.54)     1:25.69 (28.10)     1:53.63 (27.94)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:51.09    1:59.43        
     1) Arias, Emely 15                 2) Cassetta, Jamie L 15           
     3) Guariglia, Amanda 15            4) Woll, Samantha M 16            
                  31.11     1:03.87 (32.76)     1:32.05 (28.18)     1:59.43 (27.38)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:55.21    2:00.29        
     1) Dantuono, Dana 17               2) Green, Jayne 17                
     3) Brunquell, Mackenzie 16         4) Klett, Daron H 16              
                  30.75     1:00.67 (29.92)     1:31.81 (31.14)     2:00.29 (28.48)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:02.16    2:06.21        
     1) Suchy, Morgan T 15              2) Krolikiewicz, Emma C 13        
     3) Diehl, Michelle M 15            4) Furmanik, Nicole 13            
                  30.67     1:05.27 (34.60)     1:36.22 (30.95)     2:06.21 (29.99)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:00.99    1/3/2015 BETHPAGE PAL BARRACUDAS SWIM, BBSC -MR     
                         N Lee, T Mattei, J Kaefer, M Kang                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:01.69    2:00.99#       
     1) Lee, Nicole E 17                2) Mattei, Theresa M 16           
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 17             4) Kang, Madeline J 15            
                  30.68     1:08.73 (38.05)     1:34.97 (26.24)     2:00.99 (26.02)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:07.83    2:04.36        
     1) Tsai, Alice Y 15                2) Dantuono, Dana 17              
     3) Rogers, Carolyn A 18            4) Ramirez, Claire R 15           
                  31.27     1:07.64 (36.37)     1:38.23 (30.59)     2:04.36 (26.13)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              2:06.59    2:04.60        
     1) Sun, Whitney 16                 2) Mattei, Monica A 15            
     3) Giuliani, Jessica H 16          4) Crespo, Sarah M 16             
                  29.95     1:08.44 (38.49)     1:40.54 (32.10)     2:04.60 (24.06)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    2:06.10        
     1) Henn, Isabel R 15               2) Wirkowski, Kristina E 16       
     3) Woll, Samantha M 16             4) Guariglia, Amanda 15           
                  33.08     1:06.67 (33.59)     1:36.90 (30.23)     2:06.10 (29.20)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:15.87         NS        
     1) Klett, Daron H 16               2) Baker, Aileen G 16             
     3) Diehl, Michelle M 15            4) Brunquell, Mackenzie 16        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 15.05    1/3/2015 David Granucci, SSC  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 16.08      15.05#       
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       15.44      15.47        
  3 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       15.67      15.72        
  4 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    17.21      15.81        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  16.79      16.54        
  6 Prokopiou, Markos          8 IA-MR                  26.24      16.83        
  7 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  19.17      17.35        
  8 Washington, Michael        8 IA-MR                  19.18      17.66        
  9 Saggio, Vincent J          8 Three Village-MR       17.33      17.67        
 10 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       17.17      18.25        
 11 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR                21.11      18.92        
 12 Cerniglia, Matthew         8 SSC-MR                 20.66      19.02        
 13 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 Express Swimming-MR    19.94      19.59        
 14 Tang, Richard              8 Express Swimming-MR    19.00      20.21        
 15 Young, Addison             8 SSC-MR                 24.24      20.91        
 16 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR                 22.14      21.16        
 17 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       21.80      21.46        
 18 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR                22.04      21.68        
 19 Johnson, Michael P         8 WISC-MR                27.99      21.71        
 20 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR                 21.37      21.73        
 21 Mulieri, Dylan             8 WISC-MR                24.42      21.90        
 22 Chang, Henry               7 Express Swimming-MR    22.36      21.95        
 23 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       37.00      21.96        
 24 Savas, Brayden T           7 SSC-MR                 25.28      22.26        
 25 Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 25.06      22.58        
 26 Shannon, Dylan M           8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      23.12        
 27 Toor, Kabir S              8 Express Swimming-MR    23.27      23.24        
 28 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR                 24.11      23.35        
 29 Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR       35.00      23.65        
 30 Spooner, Benjamin          8 SSC-MR                 25.52      23.93        
 31 Ramirez, Cameron J         6 SSC-MR                 23.63      24.16        
 32 O'Reilly, Kieran T         8 IA-MR                  29.75      24.76        
 33 Berger, Zachary A          6 IA-MR                  21.77      25.41        
 34 Viollis, Logan             7 SSC-MR                 24.76      25.73        
 35 Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                27.99      26.49        
 36 Murphy, Harrison P         7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      26.83        
 37 Neglia, Michael C          7 SSC-MR                 27.09      26.92        
 38 Glass, Logan W             7 IA-MR                  30.87      27.34        
 39 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam    6 SSC-MR                 28.62      27.83        
 40 Lavelle, Adam              5 WISC-MR                31.70      29.53        
 -- David, Colin J             7 Three Village-MR       27.00         NS        
 -- Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR       21.83         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 34.95    1/4/2014 Luke J Barbera, Three Village                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       35.30      35.08        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       34.26      35.31        
  3 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.84        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  36.80      37.13        
  5 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  44.74      38.16        
  6 Saggio, Vincent J          8 Three Village-MR       40.55      38.80        
  7 Prokopiou, Markos          8 IA-MR                     NT      39.79        
  8 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       39.53      40.36        
  9 Washington, Michael        8 IA-MR                  50.00      41.48        
 10 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR                41.11      42.35        
 11 Viollis, Logan             7 SSC-MR               1:01.87      43.77        
 12 Wellling, Chris M          8 IA-MR                     NT      43.87        
 13 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR                51.55      51.66        
 14 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR                 49.56      52.06        
 15 Johnson, Michael P         8 WISC-MR                59.99      52.84        
 16 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR                 52.68      53.93        
 17 Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR              1:10.99      59.80        
 18 O'Reilly, Kieran T         8 IA-MR                1:03.12    1:00.81        
 -- Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR       46.54         NS        
 -- Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 35.13         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 17.44    1/3/2015 David Granucci, SSC  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 18.11      17.44#       
  2 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    19.99      19.23        
  3 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       18.41      19.63        
  4 Wellling, Chris M          8 IA-MR                     NT      20.31        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  20.38      20.45        
  6 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       21.35      21.02        
  7 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  23.10      21.55        
  8 Prokopiou, Markos          8 IA-MR                  30.55      21.67        
  9 Cerniglia, Matthew         8 SSC-MR                 23.78      22.41        
 10 Tang, Richard              8 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      22.56        
 11 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR                 22.85      22.60        
 12 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       42.33      22.86        
 13 Young, Addison             8 SSC-MR                 23.86      23.09        
 14 Washington, Michael        8 IA-MR                  24.18      23.52        
 15 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR                23.33      23.58        
 16 Chang, Henry               7 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      23.84        
 17 Spooner, Benjamin          8 SSC-MR                 22.79      24.10        
 18 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR                26.01      24.80        
 19 Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 24.88      25.83        
 20 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 Express Swimming-MR    23.71      25.91        
 21 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR                 24.89      26.05        
 22 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR                 26.41      26.24        
 23 Shannon, Dylan M           8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      26.67        
 24 O'Reilly, Kieran T         8 IA-MR                  30.07      27.01        
 25 Johnson, Michael P         8 WISC-MR                28.99      27.95        
 26 Toor, Kabir S              8 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      28.73        
 27 Mulieri, Dylan             8 WISC-MR                29.13      28.75        
 28 Lavelle, Adam              5 WISC-MR                31.62      28.93        
 29 Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR       40.00      29.18        
 30 Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                28.88      29.90        
 31 Savas, Brayden T           7 SSC-MR                 31.36      30.21        
 32 Neglia, Michael C          7 SSC-MR                 35.84      31.50        
 33 Ramirez, Cameron J         6 SSC-MR                 31.83      31.95        
 34 Murphy, Harrison P         7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      33.98        
 35 Glass, Logan W             7 IA-MR                  38.25      34.94        
 -- Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       26.33         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 -- O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam    6 SSC-MR                 33.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Saggio, Vincent J          8 Three Village-MR       25.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Viollis, Logan             7 SSC-MR                 29.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Berger, Zachary A          6 IA-MR                  35.77         NS        
 -- Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR       24.00         NS        
 -- David, Colin J             7 Three Village-MR       29.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 21.92    1/4/2014 Ranjan J Rasquinha, Express Swimming         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       21.35      22.44        
  2 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       22.43      23.42        
  3 Prokopiou, Markos          8 IA-MR                  30.28      24.00        
  4 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       24.29      24.11        
  5 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 Express Swimming-MR    35.96      24.36        
  6 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       43.22      26.58        
  7 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR                 28.93      26.83        
  8 Saggio, Vincent J          8 Three Village-MR       28.80      26.97        
  9 Cerniglia, Matthew         8 SSC-MR                 31.87      27.22        
 10 Tang, Richard              8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.42        
 11 Mulieri, Dylan             8 WISC-MR                34.13      30.98        
 12 Shannon, Dylan M           8 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      30.99        
 13 Chang, Henry               7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      31.41        
 14 Johnson, Michael P         8 WISC-MR                30.99      32.82        
 -- Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Savas, Brayden T           7 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Viollis, Logan             7 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Young, Addison             8 SSC-MR                 35.79         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Harrison P         7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
 -- O'Reilly, Kieran T         8 IA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
 -- Wellling, Chris M          8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR       44.55         DQ        
 -- Lavelle, Adam              5 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       38.99         DQ        
 -- Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                30.99         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Cameron J         6 SSC-MR                 38.00         DQ        
 -- Spooner, Benjamin          8 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Neglia, Michael C          7 SSC-MR                 42.00         DQ        
 -- Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR                 51.49         DQ        
 -- Toor, Kabir S              8 Express Swimming-MR    37.00         DQ        
 -- David, Colin J             7 Three Village-MR       34.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 17.30    1/4/2014 Ranjan J Rasquinha, Express Swimming         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       18.26      18.10        
  2 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 20.56      18.17        
  3 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    19.31      18.32        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  21.45      20.49        
  5 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  24.04      20.55        
  6 Veit, Colin *              7 Three Village-MR       47.88      22.24        
  7 Washington, Michael        8 IA-MR                  24.02      22.80        
  8 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 Express Swimming-MR    22.68      23.11        
  9 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR                27.77      24.21        
 10 Tang, Richard              8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      24.64        
 11 Cerniglia, Matthew         8 SSC-MR                 23.58      25.31        
 12 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR                27.99      28.34        
 13 Shannon, Dylan M           8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      30.07        
 14 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR                 34.47      31.00        
 15 Mulieri, Dylan             8 WISC-MR                33.81      31.65        
 16 Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 35.00      32.60        
 17 Savas, Brayden T           7 SSC-MR                 40.00      32.88        
 18 Chang, Henry               7 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      33.15        
 19 Toor, Kabir S              8 Express Swimming-MR    33.45      34.29        
 20 Young, Addison             8 SSC-MR                 32.75      34.31        
 21 Ramirez, Cameron J         6 SSC-MR                 38.00      36.95        
 22 Spooner, Benjamin          8 SSC-MR                 35.00      37.58        
 23 Lavelle, Adam              5 WISC-MR                32.99      39.58        
 24 Murphy, Harrison P         7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      40.29        
 -- Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       48.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Timm, Owen *               7 Three Village-MR       45.00         DQ        
 -- Neglia, Michael C          7 SSC-MR                 42.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wellling, Chris M          8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- David, Colin J             7 Three Village-MR       32.00         NS        
 -- Wu, Benjamin L             8 Three Village-MR       28.94         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 30.17    1/4/2014 Evan E Fisher, SACHEM                        
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                31.16      30.76 ZQ     
  2 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR                32.10      31.63 JO     
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                31.28      31.90 JO     
  4 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  33.01      32.51 SILV   
  5 Diano, Andrew J           10 FA-MR                  33.23      32.56 SILV   
  6 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                33.64      32.95 SILV   
  7 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR                33.81      33.44 SILV   
  8 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR       34.38      33.45 SILV   
  9 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 34.43      33.85 SILV   
 10 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  33.70      33.92 SILV   
 11 Papaccio, Zachary R       10 BBSC-MR                34.61      34.10 SILV   
 12 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       35.48      34.14 SILV   
 13 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       36.11      34.22 SILV   
 14 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR       33.56      34.28 SILV   
 15 Nunez, Ryan                9 Express Swimming-MR    34.76      34.47 SILV   
 16 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       55.00      35.18 SILV   
 17 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 FA-MR                  34.16      35.23        
 18 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.03      35.32        
 19 Goral, Eren F             10 Three Village-MR       36.53      35.43        
 20 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                34.57      35.75        
 21 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR                36.19      35.87        
 22 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR       37.31      36.22        
 23 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       38.07      37.05        
 24 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.89      37.12        
 25 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR       38.88      37.22        
 26 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR       37.08      37.29        
 27 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    37.77      37.42        
 28 Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                  39.38      38.59        
 29 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      9 BBSC-MR                38.34      39.01        
 30 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      39.86        
 31 Olsen, Luke D              9 CSC-MR                 42.89      40.12        
 32 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       38.76      40.14        
 33 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR       39.25      40.83        
 34 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.46      41.44        
 35 Lerman, Jonathan          10 FA-MR                  51.10      41.71        
 36 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 39.17      41.73        
 37 Mollica, Christian J       9 BBSC-MR                41.56      41.79        
 38 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR       39.52      43.60        
 39 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR       42.27      44.07        
 40 Prokopiou, Alex            9 IA-MR                  43.84      44.43        
 41 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                  55.99      47.66        
 42 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                  45.99      48.06        
 43 Primerano, AJ             10 SSC-MR                 50.00      48.34        
 44 Rowland, Trey              9 FA-MR                  57.99      50.45        
 45 McCabe, Liam              10 IA-MR                  56.54      51.90        
 46 Voelker, Timothy O         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.55      54.52        
 47 Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR                 55.30      58.30        
 48 Giannotti, Johnny F       10 SSC-MR               1:06.92    1:04.37        
 -- McGrath, Maximilian J     10 IA-MR                  36.87         NS        
 -- Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR                 42.32         NS        
 -- Sidoruk, Alex             10 IA-MR                  42.24         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:04.92    1/2/2015 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:05.68    1:04.92#ZQ     
                  30.78     1:04.92 (34.14)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:05.28    1:05.45 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:05.45 (33.22)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR              1:08.68    1:07.43 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:07.43 (34.63)                                        
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:09.10    1:07.79 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:07.79 (35.31)                                        
  5 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               1:09.66    1:08.98 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:08.98 (35.54)                                        
  6 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                1:16.49    1:11.51 SILV   
                  35.66     1:11.51 (35.85)                                        
  7 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.74 (37.23)                                        
  8 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:14.02    1:13.87 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.87 (38.15)                                        
  9 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                1:12.92    1:14.09 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.09 (39.22)                                        
 10 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:15.67    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.41 (38.33)                                        
 11 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR     1:19.95    1:14.61 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.61 (39.66)                                        
 12 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 FA-MR                1:15.70    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.26     1:14.83 (39.57)                                        
 12 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:14.01    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.83 (39.28)                                        
 14 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:15.69    1:14.85 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.85 (38.18)                                        
 15 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR     1:19.83    1:14.97 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.97 (39.37)                                        
 16 Nunez, Ryan                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:15.77 SILV   
                  37.03     1:15.77 (38.74)                                        
 17 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:15.90 SILV   
                  37.42     1:15.90 (38.48)                                        
 18 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              1:14.56    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.10 (40.29)                                        
 19 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR     1:17.66    1:16.11 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.11 (40.53)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR               1:20.73    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.65 (40.40)                                        
 21 Papaccio, Zachary R       10 BBSC-MR              1:13.77    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.12 (39.55)                                        
 22 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                1:21.55    1:17.30 SILV   
                  38.87     1:17.30 (38.43)                                        
 23 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               1:23.62    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.33 (40.14)                                        
 24 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:55.60    1:18.16 SILV   
                  38.03     1:18.16 (40.13)                                        
 25 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.60     1:18.23 (41.63)                                        
 26 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              1:19.01    1:18.51        
                  15.23   1:18.51 (1:03.28)                                        
 27 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR     1:23.45    1:18.55        
                  37.65     1:18.55 (40.90)                                        
 28 Muller, Sean              10 SSC-MR               1:32.98    1:18.60        
                  37.27     1:18.60 (41.33)                                        
 29 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:18.84        
 30 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:23.06    1:19.78        
                  36.57     1:19.78 (43.21)                                        
 31 Goral, Eren F             10 Three Village-MR     1:22.09    1:20.20        
                  37.39     1:20.20 (42.81)                                        
 32 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     1:09.00    1:20.75        
                  36.16     1:20.75 (44.59)                                        
 33 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              1:21.12    1:20.96        
                  38.23     1:20.96 (42.73)                                        
 34 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               1:21.10    1:21.51        
                  39.35     1:21.51 (42.16)                                        
 35 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR     1:28.19    1:22.15        
                  38.05     1:22.15 (44.10)                                        
 36 Hoge, Jack                10 WISC-MR              1:23.84    1:23.38        
                  39.62     1:23.38 (43.76)                                        
 37 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.75    1:23.90        
                  39.50     1:23.90 (44.40)                                        
 38 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      9 BBSC-MR              1:26.38    1:24.32        
                  40.70     1:24.32 (43.62)                                        
 39 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:24.70        
                  39.00     1:24.70 (45.70)                                        
 40 Bedell, Quinn              9 WISC-MR              1:23.26    1:25.60        
                  40.70     1:25.60 (44.90)                                        
 41 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:26.92    1:26.35        
                  41.03     1:26.35 (45.32)                                        
 42 Cybulski, Ethan A         10 IA-MR                1:37.18    1:26.48        
                  41.05     1:26.48 (45.43)                                        
 43 McGrath, Maximilian J     10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:26.60        
                  38.34     1:26.60 (48.26)                                        
 44 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               1:37.96    1:26.68        
                  39.39     1:26.68 (47.29)                                        
 45 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.06    1:27.48        
                  40.76     1:27.48 (46.72)                                        
 46 Viollis, Michael          10 SSC-MR               1:29.17    1:27.92        
                  40.67     1:27.92 (47.25)                                        
 47 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              1:33.74    1:28.20        
                  44.39     1:28.20 (43.81)                                        
 48 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:28.28        
                  42.03     1:28.28 (46.25)                                        
 49 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:29.06        
                  43.36     1:29.06 (45.70)                                        
 50 Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR               1:35.74    1:29.58        
                  41.47     1:29.58 (48.11)                                        
 51 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR               1:33.50    1:29.85        
                  43.15     1:29.85 (46.70)                                        
 52 Olsen, Luke D              9 CSC-MR               1:29.72    1:29.90        
                  41.81     1:29.90 (48.09)                                        
 53 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR     1:31.00    1:31.02        
                  41.79     1:31.02 (49.23)                                        
 54 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:31.75        
 55 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:32.34        
 56 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:32.77        
                  41.80     1:32.77 (50.97)                                        
 57 Falcone, Christopher J     9 FA-MR                2:21.47    1:34.58        
                  43.77     1:34.58 (50.81)                                        
 58 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:34.79        
                  42.86     1:34.79 (51.93)                                        
 59 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.65    1:35.81        
                  44.06     1:35.81 (51.75)                                        
 60 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     1:43.07    1:39.16        
                  43.52     1:39.16 (55.64)                                        
 61 Washington, Joey           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.69        
                  44.31     1:39.69 (55.38)                                        
 62 Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR               1:59.78    1:40.06        
                  48.28     1:40.06 (51.78)                                        
 63 O'Leary, Gavin W          10 SSC-MR               1:47.63    1:40.70        
                  43.73     1:40.70 (56.97)                                        
 64 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                2:55.99    1:41.06        
                  48.09     1:41.06 (52.97)                                        
 65 Haedrich, James F          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.08    1:42.76        
                  48.64     1:42.76 (54.12)                                        
 66 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                3:00.99    1:44.51        
                  48.23     1:44.51 (56.28)                                        
 67 Attanasio, Anthony M      10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:48.54        
                  50.46     1:48.54 (58.08)                                        
 68 Chu, Derek                10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:50.68        
                  51.30     1:50.68 (59.38)                                        
 69 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.80    1:52.10        
                  50.29   1:52.10 (1:01.81)                                        
 70 Ermmarino, Joseph J       10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.31        
                  53.98     1:53.31 (59.33)                                        
 71 Hu, James                  9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.15        
                  55.37   2:01.15 (1:05.78)                                        
 72 Dong, Joshua              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:07.52        
                  53.63   2:07.52 (1:13.89)                                        
 73 Giannotti, Johnny F       10 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:18.25        
                1:05.64   2:18.25 (1:12.61)                                        
 -- McCabe, Liam              10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- D'Andrea, Jack            10 SSC-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:23.26    1/3/2015 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               2:22.73    2:23.26#ZQ     
                  32.40     1:10.02 (37.62)     1:48.47 (38.45)     2:23.26 (34.79)
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              2:25.11    2:23.27 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:11.00 (37.56)     1:48.89 (37.89)     2:23.27 (34.38)
  3 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR              2:37.10    2:24.60 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:10.39 (36.82)     1:47.94 (37.55)     2:24.60 (36.66)
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              2:34.14    2:28.24 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.39 (37.81)     1:50.34 (38.95)     2:28.24 (37.90)
  5 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                2:30.75    2:30.34 JO     
                  33.68     1:11.90 (38.22)     1:51.62 (39.72)     2:30.34 (38.72)
  6 Diano, Andrew J           10 FA-MR                2:35.89    2:31.32 JO     
                  33.51     1:12.32 (38.81)     1:52.42 (40.10)     2:31.32 (38.90)
  7 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 FA-MR                2:41.22    2:40.44 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.44 (41.86)     1:59.00 (41.56)     2:40.44 (41.44)
  8 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:41.51 SILV   
                  35.79     1:18.43 (42.64)     2:01.64 (43.21)     2:41.51 (39.87)
  9 Papaccio, Zachary R       10 BBSC-MR              2:42.22    2:43.10 SILV   
                  37.92     1:22.72 (44.80)     2:05.36 (42.64)     2:43.10 (37.74)
 10 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR     2:53.54    2:46.11 SILV   
                  34.66     1:18.46 (43.80)     2:04.01 (45.55)     2:46.11 (42.10)
 11 Nunez, Ryan                9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:46.85 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.82 (43.52)     2:06.28 (44.46)     2:46.85 (40.57)
 12 Muller, Sean              10 SSC-MR               3:01.04    2:48.57 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.98 (43.88)     2:05.68 (42.70)     2:48.57 (42.89)
 13 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR               2:53.38    2:50.41        
                  37.41     1:21.14 (43.73)     2:06.08 (44.94)     2:50.41 (44.33)
 14 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR               2:45.10    2:51.04        
                  37.85     1:23.37 (45.52)     2:08.76 (45.39)     2:51.04 (42.28)
 15 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              2:59.34    2:53.91        
                  38.44     1:24.40 (45.96)     2:10.02 (45.62)     2:53.91 (43.89)
 16 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               3:05.18    2:55.15        
                  39.33     1:25.66 (46.33)     2:12.31 (46.65)     2:55.15 (42.84)
 17 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.00    2:57.63        
                  40.44     1:27.31 (46.87)     2:13.91 (46.60)     2:57.63 (43.72)
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      9 BBSC-MR              2:58.47    2:57.79        
                  41.83     1:26.48 (44.65)     2:13.65 (47.17)     2:57.79 (44.14)
 19 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:58.34        
                  40.49     1:26.67 (46.18)     2:13.96 (47.29)     2:58.34 (44.38)
 20 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              3:02.22    2:58.35        
                  41.46     1:26.49 (45.03)     2:13.49 (47.00)     2:58.35 (44.86)
 21 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               3:21.80    3:03.41        
                  39.07     1:27.76 (48.69)     2:17.90 (50.14)     3:03.41 (45.51)
 22 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.10    3:11.02        
                  41.36     1:29.39 (48.03)     2:20.79 (51.40)     3:11.02 (50.23)
 23 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:13.17        
                  42.08     1:30.70 (48.62)     2:24.93 (54.23)     3:13.17 (48.24)
 24 Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR               3:40.06    3:13.21        
                  42.95     1:31.37 (48.42)     2:23.36 (51.99)     3:13.21 (49.85)
 25 Mollica, Christian J       9 BBSC-MR              3:12.22    3:13.95        
                  42.18     1:31.94 (49.76)     2:24.97 (53.03)     3:13.95 (48.98)
 26 Viollis, Michael          10 SSC-MR               3:26.52    3:14.37        
                  41.36     1:32.12 (50.76)     2:26.25 (54.13)     3:14.37 (48.12)
 27 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR               3:18.62    3:19.04        
                  42.76     1:33.47 (50.71)     2:29.12 (55.65)     3:19.04 (49.92)
 28 Olsen, Luke D              9 CSC-MR               3:35.50    3:19.12        
                  45.24     1:35.37 (50.13)     2:27.86 (52.49)     3:19.12 (51.26)
 29 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:19.51        
                  41.37                             2:27.36 ( )     3:19.51 (52.15)
 30 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               3:30.16    3:22.34        
                  43.68     1:35.26 (51.58)     2:28.72 (53.46)     3:22.34 (53.62)
 31 Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR               4:00.00    3:46.93        
                  51.63     1:49.80 (58.17)     2:47.83 (58.03)     3:46.93 (59.10)
 32 O'Leary, Gavin W          10 SSC-MR               4:00.00    3:47.45        
                  48.47   1:49.55 (1:01.08)   2:50.46 (1:00.91)     3:47.45 (56.99)
 33 Attanasio, Anthony M      10 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:53.21        
                  50.88   1:54.65 (1:03.77)   2:56.88 (1:02.23)     3:53.21 (56.33)
 34 D'Andrea, Jack            10 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:57.44        
                  51.72   1:53.35 (1:01.63)   3:57.44 (2:04.09)                    
 35 Ermmarino, Joseph J       10 SSC-MR               4:00.00    4:06.84        
                  53.41   1:57.94 (1:04.53)   3:01.39 (1:03.45)   4:06.84 (1:05.45)
 36 Hu, James                  9 SSC-MR               3:50.00    4:22.53        
                1:00.43   2:08.48 (1:08.05)   3:15.83 (1:07.35)   4:22.53 (1:06.70)
 -- McGrath, Maximilian J     10 IA-MR                3:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 33.55    1/2/2015 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                  
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 34.26      33.55#ZQ     
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                37.16      35.23 ZQ     
  3 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR                37.25      35.90 ZQ     
  4 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR                 35.94      36.18 ZQ     
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                36.27      36.83 JO     
  6 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 39.88      38.52 SILV   
  7 Nunez, Ryan                9 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      38.90 SILV   
  8 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  40.37      39.55 SILV   
  9 Goral, Eren F             10 Three Village-MR       40.70      40.01 SILV   
 10 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                41.60      40.02 SILV   
 11 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 FA-MR                  43.46      40.03 SILV   
 12 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR       42.16      40.24 SILV   
 13 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR                41.13      40.42 SILV   
 14 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR                 42.53      40.50 SILV   
 15 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 41.30      40.73 SILV   
 16 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  41.12      40.92 SILV   
 17 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR       42.03      41.29 SILV   
 18 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  43.40      41.31 SILV   
 19 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  41.60      41.64 SILV   
 20 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       42.53      41.97 SILV   
 21 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR                 46.17      42.15 SILV   
 22 Hoge, Jack                10 WISC-MR                40.76      42.21 SILV   
 23 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR                 41.78      42.29 SILV   
 23 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR       41.73      42.29 SILV   
 25 Muller, Sean              10 SSC-MR                 45.62      42.71 SILV   
 26 Viollis, Michael          10 SSC-MR                 43.46      42.77 SILV   
 27 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR       45.18      43.05        
 28 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       44.85      43.24        
 29 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      9 BBSC-MR                42.58      43.43        
 30 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR                 42.95      43.57        
 31 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       49.74      43.70        
 32 Bedell, Quinn              9 WISC-MR                42.41      44.13        
 33 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR                43.21      44.84        
 34 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      44.85        
 35 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:15.99      45.09        
 36 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR       46.40      45.20        
 37 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.71      45.91        
 38 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       55.60      46.34        
 39 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR                 47.10      46.96        
 40 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR                 51.37      47.69        
 41 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     1:07.00      47.84        
 42 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 46.68      48.13        
 43 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.62      48.72        
 44 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       50.38      49.64        
 45 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                54.99      50.33        
 46 Haedrich, James F          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.09      50.62        
 47 Cybulski, Ethan A         10 IA-MR                  52.71      50.90        
 48 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.80      50.96        
 49 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR    50.20      51.21        
 50 Attanasio, Anthony M      10 SSC-MR                 55.00      51.30        
 51 Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR               1:02.76      51.44        
 52 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                49.96      51.50        
 53 Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR                 52.46      52.76        
 54 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                49.93      53.15        
 55 Washington, Joey           9 IA-MR                  55.00      53.54        
 56 D'Andrea, Jack            10 SSC-MR                 54.28      54.18        
 57 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                  56.99      55.02        
 58 Olsen, Luke D              9 CSC-MR                 53.13      55.04        
 59 O'Leary, Gavin W          10 SSC-MR                 53.16      58.70        
 60 Ermmarino, Joseph J       10 SSC-MR               1:08.22    1:01.43        
 61 Hu, James                  9 SSC-MR                 58.68    1:02.29        
 62 McCabe, Liam              10 IA-MR                1:02.24    1:03.08        
 63 Giannotti, Johnny F       10 SSC-MR               1:21.91    1:18.71        
 -- Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR       57.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR                 49.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Chu, Derek                10 Express Swimming-MR    56.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dong, Joshua              10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR       39.85         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Falcone, Christopher J     9 FA-MR                1:15.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 40.03    1/2/2015 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                  
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 38.09      40.03#ZQ     
  2 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR                43.53      40.52 ZQ     
  3 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR                43.14      41.25 ZQ     
  4 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                  42.48      41.77 ZQ     
  5 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  41.90      41.89 ZQ     
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                43.20      42.03 ZQ     
  7 Papaccio, Zachary R       10 BBSC-MR                45.06      43.43 JO     
  8 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 44.34      43.50 SILV   
  9 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  46.11      43.72 SILV   
 10 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR                 44.10      45.63 SILV   
 11 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                46.37      46.00 SILV   
 12 Hoge, Jack                10 WISC-MR                46.91      46.37 SILV   
 13 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 46.43      47.07 SILV   
 14 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    49.25      47.30 SILV   
 15 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR                 45.15      47.37 SILV   
 16 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     1:03.44      47.45 SILV   
 17 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 FA-MR                  53.93      48.39 SILV   
 18 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR                 48.67      48.68        
 19 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                52.34      48.75        
 20 Washington, Joey           9 IA-MR                  53.06      49.01        
 21 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      49.03        
 22 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                51.32      49.43        
 23 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                48.94      50.14        
 24 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      50.47        
 25 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       50.32      50.49        
 26 Cybulski, Ethan A         10 IA-MR                  49.80      50.77        
 27 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR                 51.42      50.84        
 28 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  49.46      51.18        
 29 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 51.73      51.32        
 30 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR       57.25      52.58        
 31 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR       54.02      52.59        
 32 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR       59.00      52.69        
 33 Goral, Eren F             10 Three Village-MR       52.56      53.08        
 34 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR                 52.43      53.27        
 35 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR                55.55      54.09        
 36 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      54.40        
 37 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      54.54        
 38 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:10.00      54.78        
 39 Muller, Sean              10 SSC-MR                 58.61      54.82        
 40 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       56.00      54.90        
 41 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  51.42      55.28        
 42 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    56.14      55.52        
 42 Haedrich, James F          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.23      55.52        
 44 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR                 56.35      55.54        
 45 Bedell, Quinn              9 WISC-MR                55.26      56.19        
 46 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                54.47      56.76        
 47 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       55.00      57.31        
 48 Dong, Joshua              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      57.76        
 49 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR    58.04      58.30        
 50 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR       54.66      58.35        
 51 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                1:15.99      59.29        
 52 Viollis, Michael          10 SSC-MR                 55.80      59.82        
 53 Attanasio, Anthony M      10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      59.96        
 54 D'Andrea, Jack            10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.43        
 55 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:30.99    1:04.58        
 56 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.21        
 57 Falcone, Christopher J     9 FA-MR                1:20.99    1:05.24        
 58 O'Leary, Gavin W          10 SSC-MR               1:06.83    1:07.56        
 59 Giannotti, Johnny F       10 SSC-MR               1:19.26    1:21.52        
 -- McGrath, Maximilian J     10 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     1:09.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR       45.66         DQ        
 -- Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR     1:01.99         DQ        
 -- Nunez, Ryan                9 Express Swimming-MR    55.21         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chu, Derek                10 Express Swimming-MR    54.78         DQ        
      Other
 -- Hu, James                  9 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ermmarino, Joseph J       10 SSC-MR               1:03.53         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 35.79    1/3/2015 Daniel B Shemetov, BBSC -MR                  
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                36.33      35.79#JO     
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 37.11      35.91 JO     
  3 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 38.19      36.17 SILV   
  4 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                38.04      36.82 SILV   
  5 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR                38.07      37.02 SILV   
  6 Diano, Andrew J           10 FA-MR                  37.77      37.17 SILV   
  7 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR       37.85      37.25 SILV   
  8 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR                38.66      37.84 SILV   
  9 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  38.57      38.36 SILV   
 10 Nunez, Ryan                9 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      38.82 SILV   
 11 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                41.71      40.72 SILV   
 12 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 FA-MR                  39.64      40.85 SILV   
 13 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  45.09      40.91 SILV   
 14 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR                 39.95      41.50 SILV   
 15 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR                 43.34      42.90 SILV   
 16 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 47.77      43.17 SILV   
 17 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      43.38 SILV   
 18 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       40.62      43.45 SILV   
 19 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      43.85 SILV   
 20 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      44.81        
 21 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR                 46.02      44.92        
 22 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                47.26      45.56        
 23 Goral, Eren F             10 Three Village-MR       45.62      45.72        
 24 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      45.84        
 25 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  45.59      45.95        
 26 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR                 46.35      46.08        
 27 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      9 BBSC-MR                48.62      47.65        
 28 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR                 53.41      47.94        
 29 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR       44.62      48.20        
 30 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR    51.88      48.27        
 31 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       49.81      48.31        
 32 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     1:09.00      48.38        
 33 Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.86        
 34 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR                 54.70      48.89        
 35 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 48.60      49.32        
 36 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    51.11      49.56        
 37 Muller, Sean              10 SSC-MR               1:05.87      49.70        
 38 Viollis, Michael          10 SSC-MR                 51.41      49.96        
 39 Prokopiou, Alex            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.05        
 40 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       55.00      50.36        
 41 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:11.00      52.00        
 42 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:09.00      54.70        
 43 Olsen, Luke D              9 CSC-MR               1:02.08    1:01.28        
 44 Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:01.35        
 45 Giannotti, Johnny F       10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:52.23        
 -- Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- D'Andrea, Jack            10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR     1:11.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR     1:01.99         DQ        
      No touch
 -- O'Leary, Gavin W          10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Voelker, Timothy O         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                1:05.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Ermmarino, Joseph J       10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR       51.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lerman, Jonathan          10 FA-MR                1:30.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Hu, James                  9 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Attanasio, Anthony M      10 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                48.93         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:16.38    1/3/2015 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:17.51    1:16.38#ZQ     
                  35.17     1:16.38 (41.21)                                        
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:18.88    1:17.52 JO     
                  36.29     1:17.52 (41.23)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:24.77    1:19.47 JO     
                  36.83     1:19.47 (42.64)                                        
  4 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR              1:28.12    1:19.62 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.62 (41.87)                                        
  5 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:21.54    1:20.13 SILV   
                  37.17     1:20.13 (42.96)                                        
  6 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:20.91    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.36 (43.04)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew J           10 FA-MR                1:24.06    1:23.50 SILV   
                  38.53     1:23.50 (44.97)                                        
  8 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                1:28.51    1:24.79 SILV   
                  40.21     1:24.79 (44.58)                                        
  9 Papaccio, Zachary R       10 BBSC-MR              1:36.06    1:25.47 SILV   
                  44.47     1:25.47 (41.00)                                        
 10 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              1:28.11    1:25.71 SILV   
                  39.15     1:25.71 (46.56)                                        
 11 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:27.82    1:25.81 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.81 (45.60)                                        
 12 Freudenberg, Eddie G      10 Three Village-MR     1:28.49    1:26.72 SILV   
                  37.81     1:26.72 (48.91)                                        
 13 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR               1:30.33    1:27.18 SILV   
                  40.21     1:27.18 (46.97)                                        
 14 Nunez, Ryan                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.56    1:27.91 SILV   
                  38.96     1:27.91 (48.95)                                        
 15 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 FA-MR                1:29.61    1:28.35 SILV   
                  39.96     1:28.35 (48.39)                                        
 16 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:48.88    1:29.46        
                  41.90     1:29.46 (47.56)                                        
 17 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR     1:32.40    1:29.65        
                  40.50     1:29.65 (49.15)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR               1:28.73    1:29.93        
                  42.90     1:29.93 (47.03)                                        
 19 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              1:46.86    1:30.19        
                  44.16     1:30.19 (46.03)                                        
 20 Goral, Eren F             10 Three Village-MR     1:34.66    1:31.59        
                  43.38     1:31.59 (48.21)                                        
 21 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:32.19        
                  42.32     1:32.19 (49.87)                                        
 22 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.17    1:33.01        
                  44.19     1:33.01 (48.82)                                        
 23 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.79    1:33.75        
                  43.56     1:33.75 (50.19)                                        
 24 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     2:34.00    1:34.84        
                  43.05     1:34.84 (51.79)                                        
 25 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               1:40.43    1:35.27        
                  45.94     1:35.27 (49.33)                                        
 26 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               1:37.05    1:35.30        
                  43.98     1:35.30 (51.32)                                        
 27 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    1:36.71        
                  46.34     1:36.71 (50.37)                                        
 28 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    1:37.19        
                  42.70     1:37.19 (54.49)                                        
 29 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:56.33    1:37.49        
                  47.40     1:37.49 (50.09)                                        
 30 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR     1:41.16    1:37.54        
                  43.16     1:37.54 (54.38)                                        
 31 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:38.04        
                  45.59     1:38.04 (52.45)                                        
 32 Muller, Sean              10 SSC-MR               1:57.64    1:38.52        
                  45.07     1:38.52 (53.45)                                        
 33 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    1:38.65        
                  20.42   1:38.65 (1:18.23)                                        
 34 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    1:40.00        
                  49.99     1:40.00 (50.01)                                        
 35 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    1:40.93        
                  50.37     1:40.93 (50.56)                                        
 36 Mollica, Christian J       9 BBSC-MR              1:38.88    1:41.17        
                  48.09     1:41.17 (53.08)                                        
 37 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.42    1:41.74        
                  45.89     1:41.74 (55.85)                                        
 38 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR               1:42.33    1:43.41        
                  50.73     1:43.41 (52.68)                                        
 39 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.13    1:43.75        
                  49.38     1:43.75 (54.37)                                        
 40 Viollis, Michael          10 SSC-MR               1:41.40    1:44.06        
                  46.94     1:44.06 (57.12)                                        
 41 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR     2:22.00    1:46.94        
                  46.86   1:46.94 (1:00.08)                                        
 42 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    1:49.42        
                  49.98     1:49.42 (59.44)                                        
 43 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:52.30        
                  49.10   1:52.30 (1:03.20)                                        
 44 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:52.33        
                  49.96   1:52.33 (1:02.37)                                        
 45 Prokopiou, Alex            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:52.52        
                  54.63     1:52.52 (57.89)                                        
 46 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                2:30.99    1:55.91        
                  53.08   1:55.91 (1:02.83)                                        
 47 Attanasio, Anthony M      10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:58.89        
                  58.18   1:58.89 (1:00.71)                                        
 48 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                2:47.99    2:01.79        
                1:00.09   2:01.79 (1:01.70)                                        
 49 D'Andrea, Jack            10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:04.33        
                1:01.45   2:04.33 (1:02.88)                                        
 50 Ermmarino, Joseph J       10 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:19.21        
                1:11.32   2:19.21 (1:07.89)                                        
 51 Hu, James                  9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:31.88        
                1:11.09   2:31.88 (1:20.79)                                        
 52 Giannotti, Johnny F       10 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:51.30        
                1:31.73   2:51.30 (1:19.57)                                        
 -- Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR               2:13.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.45        DQ (1:07.09)                                        
 -- Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  47.29          DQ (53.69)                                        
 -- Voelker, Timothy O         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:03.37        DQ (1:09.80)                                        
 -- Rowland, Trey              9 FA-MR                3:30.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:04.71        DQ (1:03.36)                                        
 -- O'Leary, Gavin W          10 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:04.76        DQ (1:06.51)                                        
 -- LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              1:36.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  38.54          DQ (50.15)                                        
 -- Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  56.22        DQ (1:01.97)                                        
 -- Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR     2:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.15          DQ (59.05)                                        
 -- Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     2:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.05        DQ (1:04.09)                                        
 -- Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              1:53.11         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:23.67    1/3/2015 BETHPAGE PAL BARRACUDAS SWIM, BBSC -MR     
                         J Byrne, J Mattei, D Shemetov, O Glaser           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:28.23    2:23.67#       
     1) Byrne, Jaden N 10               2) Mattei, Joey A 10              
     3) Shemetov, Daniel B 10           4) Glaser, Owen M 10              
                  36.15     1:17.27 (41.12)     1:52.59 (35.32)     2:23.67 (31.08)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:31.26    2:31.99        
     1) Andersen, Frankie 9             2) Varrichio, Chris R 10          
     3) Tsai, Leonardo 10               4) Redfield, Jackson 9            
                  44.17     1:23.10 (38.93)     1:59.52 (36.42)     2:31.99 (32.47)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:55.96    2:56.05        
     1) Viollis, Michael 10             2) Mitchell, Esteban 10           
     3) Mei, Ian 9                      4) Muller, Sean 10                
                  43.79     1:30.52 (46.73)     2:17.70 (47.18)     2:56.05 (38.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 24.62    1/3/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                24.79      24.62#ZQ     
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR                 24.61      24.65 ZQ     
  3 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                26.38      25.68 ZQ     
  4 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                27.22      26.96 ZQ     
  5 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR                 26.42      27.07 ZQ     
  6 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 26.73      27.10 ZQ     
  7 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                  27.92      28.82 SILV   
  8 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  29.48      28.90 SILV   
  9 Buchen, Kasper G          11 IA-MR                  28.59      29.09 SILV   
 10 Chen, Wellington H        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.96      30.02 SILV   
 11 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR                29.50      30.07 SILV   
 12 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                29.63      30.54 SILV   
 13 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 30.91      30.80 SILV   
 14 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  31.65      31.02 SILV   
 15 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  33.26      31.09 SILV   
 16 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  31.13      31.17 SILV   
 17 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                  31.65      31.29 SILV   
 18 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                32.07      31.36 SILV   
 19 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                30.27      31.39 SILV   
 20 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                  32.81      31.79        
 21 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                31.44      31.88        
 22 Lurvey, Jacob             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.15      32.21        
 23 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 31.84      32.31        
 24 Olson, James J            12 FA-MR                  33.12      32.78        
 25 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                33.14      33.00        
 26 McMahon, Sean G           12 FA-MR                  34.96      33.27        
 27 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  33.22      34.07        
 28 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  34.34      34.10        
 29 Polley, Aidan J           11 UNCSC-MR               33.65      34.13        
 30 Napolitano, Sean          11 HAA-MR                 33.68      34.20        
 31 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                33.75      34.33        
 32 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                34.69      34.65        
 33 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 34.75      34.91        
 34 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 33.87      34.98        
 35 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR                 36.85      35.33        
 36 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 35.55      35.35        
 36 Stanzione, Jonathan D     11 CSC-MR                 36.03      35.35        
 38 Dabrowski, pat            11 IA-MR                  35.59      35.49        
 39 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      35.65        
 40 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                  38.27      36.07        
 40 Tafe, John D              12 CSC-MR                 39.57      36.07        
 42 Tang, Erik                11 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      36.47        
 43 Daidone, Marco A          12 IA-MR                     NT      36.88        
 44 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 36.30      37.65        
 45 Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR                 41.42      38.55        
 46 Kennelly, Kyle S          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.29      38.56        
 47 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.77      39.53        
 48 McGoldrick, Kevin X       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.88      39.74        
 49 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                  39.36      40.04        
 50 Zeitsiff, Gavin           12 HAA-MR                 40.94      40.05        
 51 Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      40.39        
 52 Tsiabasis, Yanni          11 HAA-MR                 40.66      41.11        
 53 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                49.00      42.29        
 54 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                  41.20      42.44        
 55 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR                 43.03      43.42        
 56 Schroeder, Liam T         11 FA-MR                  43.17      43.48        
 57 McCann, Zachary K         11 CSC-MR                 47.43      45.69        
 58 Tabuteau, Aaron Y         12 FA-MR                  47.99      46.48        
 59 O'Shea, Tommy L           11 CSC-MR                 52.99      47.33        
 -- Collett, Connor D         11 HAA-MR                 41.39         NS        
 -- Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.05         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 55.67    1/3/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                54.76      55.67#ZQ     
                  26.34       55.67 (29.33)                                        
  2 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                57.32      56.35 ZQ     
                  27.02       56.35 (29.33)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 57.88      58.62 ZQ     
                  28.11       58.62 (30.51)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                58.83      59.22 ZQ     
                  28.26       59.22 (30.96)                                        
  5 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR                 57.77    1:01.35 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.35 (32.47)                                        
  6 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                1:01.22    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.12 (33.53)                                        
  7 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:03.81    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.27 (33.60)                                        
  8 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              1:06.14    1:05.04 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.04 (33.12)                                        
  9 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:06.39    1:07.38 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.38 (35.62)                                        
 10 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                1:08.14    1:07.48 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.48 (34.87)                                        
 11 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:08.56    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.93 (35.28)                                        
 12 Chen, Wellington H        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.39 (35.57)                                        
 13 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR              1:13.89    1:09.97        
                  32.68     1:09.97 (37.29)                                        
 14 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:10.16        
                  33.28     1:10.16 (36.88)                                        
 15 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                1:14.10    1:10.88        
                  34.29     1:10.88 (36.59)                                        
 16 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:08.55    1:10.98        
                  33.57     1:10.98 (37.41)                                        
 17 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:08.62    1:11.21        
                  34.73     1:11.21 (36.48)                                        
 18 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:08.83    1:11.34        
                  34.42     1:11.34 (36.92)                                        
 19 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               1:10.09    1:11.83        
                  34.61     1:11.83 (37.22)                                        
 20 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:12.34    1:12.42        
                  34.87     1:12.42 (37.55)                                        
 21 Olson, James J            12 FA-MR                1:14.70    1:12.48        
                  34.19     1:12.48 (38.29)                                        
 22 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:15.31        
                  35.67     1:15.31 (39.64)                                        
 23 Lurvey, Jacob             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.87    1:15.79        
                  34.82     1:15.79 (40.97)                                        
 24 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:16.91    1:16.33        
                  36.41     1:16.33 (39.92)                                        
 25 Polley, Aidan J           11 UNCSC-MR             1:16.13    1:18.02        
                  36.90     1:18.02 (41.12)                                        
 26 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                1:16.14    1:18.28        
                  37.33     1:18.28 (40.95)                                        
 27 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:15.17    1:18.37        
                  36.89     1:18.37 (41.48)                                        
 28 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:19.24        
                  36.22     1:19.24 (43.02)                                        
 29 McMahon, Sean G           12 FA-MR                1:39.12    1:19.78        
                  37.02     1:19.78 (42.76)                                        
 30 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:20.89        
                  38.87     1:20.89 (42.02)                                        
 31 Stanzione, Jonathan D     11 CSC-MR               1:43.71    1:21.14        
 32 Dabrowski, pat            11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:24.49        
                  39.15     1:24.49 (45.34)                                        
 33 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR               1:26.16    1:26.16        
                  39.82     1:26.16 (46.34)                                        
 34 Kennelly, Kyle S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.55    1:27.05        
                  41.40     1:27.05 (45.65)                                        
 35 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                1:32.41    1:27.41        
                  41.41     1:27.41 (46.00)                                        
 36 Tang, Erik                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:27.47        
                  39.83     1:27.47 (47.64)                                        
 37 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:27.63        
                  42.18     1:27.63 (45.45)                                        
 38 Zeitsiff, Gavin           12 HAA-MR               1:35.70    1:30.31        
                  41.54     1:30.31 (48.77)                                        
 39 Tsiabasis, Yanni          11 HAA-MR               1:36.97    1:32.35        
                  41.86     1:32.35 (50.49)                                        
 40 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.60    1:32.90        
                  42.60     1:32.90 (50.30)                                        
 41 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.17        
                  40.37     1:33.17 (52.80)                                        
 42 McGoldrick, Kevin X       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.16    1:34.01        
                  45.17     1:34.01 (48.84)                                        
 43 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                1:31.55    1:34.53        
                  44.09     1:34.53 (50.44)                                        
 44 Schroeder, Liam T         11 FA-MR                2:17.99    1:37.23        
                  45.04     1:37.23 (52.19)                                        
 45 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR               1:40.15    1:37.45        
                  46.40     1:37.45 (51.05)                                        
 -- Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.15         NS        
 -- Collett, Connor D         11 HAA-MR               1:38.71         NS        
 -- Chatti, Patrick P         11 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.29         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:00.31    1/2/2015 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                       
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               2:00.66    2:00.31#ZQ     
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              2:05.95    2:01.35 ZQ     
  3 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              2:07.71    2:01.44 ZQ     
  4 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               2:23.66    2:04.22 ZQ     
                  27.01       58.73 (31.72)     1:32.31 (33.58)     2:04.22 (31.91)
  5 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              2:11.16    2:06.29 ZQ     
  6 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               2:06.80    2:09.22 ZQ     
  7 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:21.00    2:12.06 JO     
                  29.61     1:03.69 (34.08)     1:38.48 (34.79)     2:12.06 (33.58)
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               2:13.99    2:13.37 JO     
                  30.20     1:04.37 (34.17)     1:40.04 (35.67)     2:13.37 (33.33)
  9 Buchen, Kasper G          11 IA-MR                2:12.70    2:13.61 JO     
                  30.72     1:04.97 (34.25)     1:39.82 (34.85)     2:13.61 (33.79)
 10 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               2:14.96    2:14.37 JO     
                  29.80     1:05.37 (35.57)     1:40.36 (34.99)     2:14.37 (34.01)
 11 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:15.52 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.44 (35.04)     1:40.58 (35.14)     2:15.52 (34.94)
 12 Davis, Avery J            12 SSC-MR               2:20.56    2:20.73 SILV   
                  30.02     1:06.10 (36.08)     1:44.19 (38.09)     2:20.73 (36.54)
 13 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR               2:54.82    2:22.13 SILV   
                  31.72   1:44.84 (1:13.12)     2:22.25 (37.41)         2:22.13 ( )
 14 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               2:31.05    2:24.49 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.51 (37.09)     1:47.59 (38.08)     2:24.49 (36.90)
 15 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:25.92 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.00 (37.26)     1:49.12 (39.12)     2:25.92 (36.80)
 16 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              2:24.12    2:26.70 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.57 (37.93)     1:49.67 (39.10)     2:26.70 (37.03)
 17 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                   NT    2:29.15        
                  33.78     1:11.43 (37.65)     1:50.59 (39.16)     2:29.15 (38.56)
 18 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR               2:24.07    2:30.43        
                  31.80     1:09.98 (38.18)     1:50.75 (40.77)     2:30.43 (39.68)
 19 Chen, Wellington H        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.79    2:30.66        
                  32.98                             1:51.59 ( )     2:30.66 (39.07)
 20 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               2:24.59    2:32.65        
                  34.69     1:14.01 (39.32)     1:54.16 (40.15)     2:32.65 (38.49)
 21 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               2:40.25    2:32.77        
                  34.08     1:12.81 (38.73)     1:53.42 (40.61)     2:32.77 (39.35)
 22 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                   NT    2:33.42        
                  34.27     1:12.18 (37.91)     1:52.17 (39.99)     2:33.42 (41.25)
 23 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               2:33.98    2:34.07        
                  34.63     1:14.40 (39.77)     1:55.87 (41.47)     2:34.07 (38.20)
 24 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR              2:48.08    2:37.13        
                  31.70     1:11.12 (39.42)     1:54.82 (43.70)     2:37.13 (42.31)
 25 Falcone, Michael J        11 FA-MR                3:19.99    2:37.49        
                  35.27     1:16.27 (41.00)     1:58.31 (42.04)     2:37.49 (39.18)
 26 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:38.66        
                                                    2:38.73 ( )         2:38.66 ( )
 27 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               3:15.00    2:38.68        
                  32.28     1:11.12 (38.84)   2:38.78 (1:27.66)         2:38.68 ( )
 28 Olson, James J            12 FA-MR                2:48.50    2:38.83        
                  37.17     1:18.90 (41.73)     2:00.43 (41.53)     2:38.83 (38.40)
 29 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                2:51.02    2:41.35        
                  36.96     1:18.99 (42.03)     2:01.53 (42.54)     2:41.35 (39.82)
 30 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:44.31        
                  36.99     1:18.83 (41.84)     2:02.67 (43.84)     2:44.31 (41.64)
 31 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              2:51.88    2:44.72        
                  36.16                             2:44.87 ( )         2:44.72 ( )
 32 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               2:44.29    2:44.84        
                  36.83     1:18.39 (41.56)     2:02.12 (43.73)     2:44.84 (42.72)
 33 Lurvey, Jacob             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:47.63        
                  33.84     1:15.90 (42.06)     2:02.51 (46.61)     2:47.63 (45.12)
 34 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              2:58.01    2:47.64        
                  35.90     1:20.33 (44.43)     2:05.87 (45.54)     2:47.64 (41.77)
 35 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR               3:06.38    2:47.68        
                  35.77     1:19.28 (43.51)     2:05.34 (46.06)     2:47.68 (42.34)
 36 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:48.16        
                  37.52     1:21.19 (43.67)     2:05.73 (44.54)     2:48.16 (42.43)
 37 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:48.26        
                  37.69     1:19.53 (41.84)     2:02.06 (42.53)     2:48.26 (46.20)
 38 Figueroa, Spencer         12 WISC-MR              2:55.77    2:48.86        
                                1:20.92 ( )   2:48.86 (1:27.94)                    
 39 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:49.12        
                  37.75     1:22.79 (45.04)     2:08.58 (45.79)     2:49.12 (40.54)
 40 Fehrenbach, Robby         11 HAA-MR               2:48.07    2:49.63        
                  35.16     1:17.49 (42.33)   2:49.63 (1:32.14)                    
 41 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               2:54.99    2:52.35        
                  37.80     1:22.47 (44.67)     2:09.65 (47.18)     2:52.35 (42.70)
 42 O'Hagan, Chris J          12 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:55.13        
                  39.39     1:23.44 (44.05)     2:10.10 (46.66)     2:55.13 (45.03)
 43 Polley, Aidan J           11 UNCSC-MR                  NT    2:55.81        
                  35.84     1:21.66 (45.82)     2:10.23 (48.57)     2:55.81 (45.58)
 44 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               2:55.60    2:58.12        
                  39.77     1:26.00 (46.23)     2:13.26 (47.26)     2:58.12 (44.86)
 45 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:00.66        
                  40.47   3:00.66 (2:20.19)                                        
 46 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                3:19.12    3:01.51        
                  37.39     1:23.76 (46.37)     2:12.92 (49.16)     3:01.51 (48.59)
 47 Tomasino, Michael         11 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:04.13        
                  38.60     1:25.35 (46.75)     2:14.84 (49.49)     3:04.13 (49.29)
 48 Tang, Erik                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    3:04.89        
                  38.29     1:24.83 (46.54)     2:14.09 (49.26)     3:04.89 (50.80)
 49 Zeitsiff, Gavin           12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:15.34        
                                1:31.82 ( )     2:24.95 (53.13)     3:15.34 (50.39)
 50 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                3:39.12    3:15.93        
                  41.07   3:15.93 (2:34.86)                                        
 51 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:16.83        
                  43.50     1:34.34 (50.84)     2:27.45 (53.11)     3:16.83 (49.38)
 52 Kennelly, Kyle S          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.32    3:18.19        
                  43.10                             2:28.47 ( )     3:18.19 (49.72)
 53 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR     2:30.47    3:21.78        
                  42.45                             1:34.44 ( )   3:21.78 (1:47.34)
 54 McGoldrick, Kevin X       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:23.10        
                  44.72     1:38.18 (53.46)     2:31.31 (53.13)     3:23.10 (51.79)
 55 Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:28.34        
                  43.81                             2:31.50 ( )     3:28.34 (56.84)
 56 Sidito, Austin J          11 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:30.53        
                  44.99                             2:31.48 ( )     3:30.53 (59.05)
 57 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:32.05        
                  48.81     1:44.02 (55.21)   3:32.05 (1:48.03)                    
 58 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                3:19.99    3:32.48        
                  43.95     1:37.82 (53.87)     2:35.56 (57.74)     3:32.48 (56.92)
 59 Schroeder, Liam T         11 FA-MR                3:20.99    3:34.07        
                  47.93     1:43.05 (55.12)     2:39.19 (56.14)     3:34.07 (54.88)
 60 Vera, David               11 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:34.57        
                  16.29   1:42.38 (1:26.09)     2:39.45 (57.07)     3:34.57 (55.12)
 -- Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00         DQ        
      False start
                  42.12     1:30.40 (48.28)     2:22.86 (52.46)          DQ (51.91)
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR               2:10.91         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 29.23    1/2/2015 Ethan S Dong, BBSC -MR                       
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                29.64      29.23#ZQ     
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR                 31.23      30.26 ZQ     
  3 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 29.81      30.29 ZQ     
  4 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                30.43      30.30 ZQ     
  5 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 31.31      30.45 ZQ     
  6 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR                 31.58      31.14 ZQ     
  7 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                32.16      31.62 ZQ     
  8 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 32.40      31.85 ZQ     
  9 Davis, Avery J            12 SSC-MR                 33.14      32.94 JO     
 10 Buchen, Kasper G          11 IA-MR                  33.27      33.15 SILV   
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 33.54      33.72 SILV   
 12 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                  32.84      33.89 SILV   
 13 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 34.28      34.13 SILV   
 14 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  34.89      34.66 SILV   
 15 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR                 34.06      35.27 SILV   
 16 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                36.34      35.52 SILV   
 17 Figueroa, Spencer         12 WISC-MR                35.87      36.28 SILV   
 18 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 36.54      36.46 SILV   
 19 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                37.68      36.85 SILV   
 20 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 37.92      37.10 SILV   
 21 Chen, Wellington H        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      37.25 SILV   
 22 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                37.28      37.68 SILV   
 23 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR                 38.35      37.84 SILV   
 24 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                37.94      37.96 SILV   
 25 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                38.25      38.06 SILV   
 26 Falcone, Michael J        11 FA-MR                  44.00      39.12 SILV   
 27 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                39.96      39.71 SILV   
 28 Olson, James J            12 FA-MR                  41.51      39.89 SILV   
 29 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 40.34      39.97 SILV   
 30 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  42.00      40.38 SILV   
 31 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 41.60      40.73 SILV   
 32 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                  40.63      41.01 SILV   
 33 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR                 39.84      41.08 SILV   
 34 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      41.34        
 35 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 39.97      41.65        
 36 Daidone, Marco A          12 IA-MR                     NT      41.74        
 37 Lurvey, Jacob             12 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      42.26        
 38 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 44.42      42.46        
 39 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  42.83      42.82        
 40 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 43.82      42.85        
 41 Tomasino, Michael         11 SSC-MR                 43.76      43.36        
 42 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  45.15      43.70        
 43 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 43.41      43.85        
 44 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      45.14        
 45 Tafe, John D              12 CSC-MR                    NT      45.15        
 46 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR                 51.96      45.18        
 47 Polley, Aidan J           11 UNCSC-MR               45.05      45.23        
 48 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                  45.53      46.00        
 49 Zeitsiff, Gavin           12 HAA-MR                 53.38      46.10        
 50 Tang, Erik                11 Express Swimming-MR    46.88      46.23        
 51 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                1:00.15      46.75        
 52 McGoldrick, Kevin X       12 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      47.77        
 53 O'Hagan, Chris J          12 SSC-MR                 46.77      48.35        
 54 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                1:05.99      48.45        
 55 Sidito, Austin J          11 SSC-MR                 51.14      48.78        
 56 Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR                 53.37      49.04        
 57 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR    48.92      49.17        
 58 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR                 51.44      50.94        
 59 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR       51.03      51.55        
 60 Schroeder, Liam T         11 FA-MR                1:25.99      53.62        
 61 Kennelly, Kyle S          12 Express Swimming-MR    52.76      53.92        
 62 Tabuteau, Aaron Y         12 FA-MR                1:15.99      54.11        
 -- Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR                 39.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- O'Shea, Tommy L           11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dabrowski, pat            11 IA-MR                  45.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  40.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby         11 HAA-MR                 35.71         NS        
 -- Vera, David               11 SSC-MR                 49.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 31.85    1/2/2015 Hunter N Markowitz, HAA  -MR                 
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR                 32.52      31.85#ZQ     
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                33.24      32.19 ZQ     
  3 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 33.47      32.91 ZQ     
  4 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                35.01      32.99 ZQ     
  5 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                33.68      33.23 ZQ     
  6 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 33.69      35.14 ZQ     
  7 Davis, Avery J            12 SSC-MR                 36.40      35.98 ZQ     
  8 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR                 36.53      36.44 ZQ     
  9 Buchen, Kasper G          11 IA-MR                  48.94      36.61 ZQ     
 10 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                37.78      37.44 JO     
 11 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 37.74      37.64 SILV   
 12 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 40.42      38.08 SILV   
 13 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 38.26      38.46 SILV   
 14 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                  38.40      39.42 SILV   
 15 Chen, Wellington H        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.70      39.74 SILV   
 16 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  38.84      39.95 SILV   
 17 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                45.22      40.72 SILV   
 18 Polley, Aidan J           11 UNCSC-MR               42.06      41.81 SILV   
 19 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR                 39.82      42.50 SILV   
 20 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  48.00      42.54 SILV   
 21 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                43.31      42.62 SILV   
 22 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 42.63      42.85        
 23 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR                 42.98      43.21        
 24 Figueroa, Spencer         12 WISC-MR                42.17      43.31        
 25 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                43.23      43.32        
 26 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                  43.95      43.48        
 27 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  42.35      43.58        
 28 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR                 43.32      43.72        
 29 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                45.51      44.33        
 30 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                44.54      44.42        
 31 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR                 44.20      44.67        
 32 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR                 45.02      44.75        
 33 Tafe, John D              12 CSC-MR                 44.64      45.37        
 34 Dabrowski, pat            11 IA-MR                  50.00      45.97        
 35 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                  47.13      46.58        
 36 Olson, James J            12 FA-MR                  47.37      46.62        
 37 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 47.11      46.72        
 38 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR    48.72      47.56        
 39 O'Hagan, Chris J          12 SSC-MR               1:00.00      47.81        
 40 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                  50.00      49.05        
 41 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 55.00      49.14        
 42 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  49.08      49.27        
 43 Zeitsiff, Gavin           12 HAA-MR                 55.00      49.33        
 44 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 53.01      49.35        
 45 McGoldrick, Kevin X       12 Express Swimming-MR    50.61      50.09        
 46 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 52.73      50.93        
 47 Falcone, Michael J        11 FA-MR                1:09.87      50.97        
 48 Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR                 51.79      51.90        
 49 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 55.84      53.05        
 50 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      53.07        
 51 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 52.63      54.53        
 52 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR       57.60      54.91        
 53 Schroeder, Liam T         11 FA-MR                1:30.99      58.96        
 54 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               1:14.75    1:01.65        
 55 Sidito, Austin J          11 SSC-MR               1:12.65    1:02.11        
 56 Tabuteau, Aaron Y         12 FA-MR                1:20.99    1:02.24        
 57 Kennelly, Kyle S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44    1:07.28        
 -- Daidone, Marco A          12 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lurvey, Jacob             12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tang, Erik                11 Express Swimming-MR    51.57         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                1:45.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tomasino, Michael         11 SSC-MR                 52.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby         11 HAA-MR                 41.42         NS        
 -- Vera, David               11 SSC-MR               1:04.13         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 27.09    1/3/2015 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 27.04      27.09#ZQ     
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                28.17      27.30 ZQ     
  3 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR                 27.86      27.88 ZQ     
  4 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 31.48      30.15 ZQ     
  5 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR                 29.71      30.28 ZQ     
  6 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                31.29      30.45 ZQ     
  6 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                31.84      30.45 ZQ     
  8 Davis, Avery J            12 SSC-MR                 30.60      30.52 ZQ     
  9 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 29.85      31.22 SILV   
 10 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 31.30      31.86 SILV   
 11 Buchen, Kasper G          11 IA-MR                  31.41      32.10 SILV   
 12 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR                 33.49      32.35 SILV   
 13 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 33.32      33.06 SILV   
 14 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                33.17      33.23 SILV   
 15 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR                 34.36      34.04 SILV   
 16 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR                 36.39      34.13 SILV   
 17 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                35.37      35.25 SILV   
 18 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                35.35      35.68 SILV   
 19 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR                36.41      36.19 SILV   
 20 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 35.53      36.66 SILV   
 21 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR                 38.78      37.63 SILV   
 22 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  41.33      37.84 SILV   
 23 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                  50.65      37.85 SILV   
 24 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                40.20      38.19 SILV   
 25 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 41.54      38.22 SILV   
 26 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 45.43      38.53 SILV   
 27 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 38.47      39.23        
 28 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                  41.41      39.60        
 29 Olson, James J            12 FA-MR                  43.93      39.90        
 30 Chen, Wellington H        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      40.01        
 31 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                38.74      40.16        
 32 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 55.00      40.25        
 33 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                41.01      40.41        
 34 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                41.67      40.44        
 35 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  42.91      41.54        
 36 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 42.86      41.56        
 37 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR                 38.53      41.76        
 38 Napolitano, Sean          11 HAA-MR                 41.48      42.03        
 39 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  41.87      42.09        
 40 O'Hagan, Chris J          12 SSC-MR                 54.11      42.92        
 41 Dabrowski, pat            11 IA-MR                  50.00      42.95        
 42 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      42.97        
 43 Tomasino, Michael         11 SSC-MR                 48.03      43.12        
 44 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 42.86      43.38        
 45 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 51.40      43.69        
 46 Kennelly, Kyle S          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.99      45.43        
 47 Tafe, John D              12 CSC-MR                    NT      48.27        
 48 Tang, Erik                11 Express Swimming-MR    49.05      50.71        
 49 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR    53.49      54.91        
 50 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                1:15.99      55.73        
 51 Vera, David               11 SSC-MR                 58.42      56.26        
 52 Schroeder, Liam T         11 FA-MR                1:25.99      59.64        
 53 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.15        
 -- Lurvey, Jacob             12 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McGoldrick, Kevin X       12 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:01.39    1/3/2015 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                       
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:11.99  JO
                1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               1:03.40    1:01.39#ZQ     
                  27.25     1:01.39 (34.14)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:02.81 (33.38)                                        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:03.11 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:03.11 (33.22)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              1:10.63    1:03.86 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:03.86 (34.08)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               1:05.97    1:04.24 ZQ     
  6 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:08.55    1:05.70 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:05.70 (34.98)                                        
  7 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR               1:09.33    1:09.98 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:09.98 (38.82)                                        
  8 Davis, Avery J            12 SSC-MR               1:16.16    1:10.34 JO     
                  31.66     1:10.34 (38.68)                                        
  9 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               1:15.75    1:10.92 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.92 (37.55)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:12.35    1:10.94 JO     
 11 Buchen, Kasper G          11 IA-MR                1:10.87    1:11.35 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.35 (38.02)                                        
 12 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:12.38    1:11.45 JO     
                  33.74     1:11.45 (37.71)                                        
 13 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               1:11.99    1:12.50 SILV   
                  31.54     1:12.50 (40.96)                                        
 14 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.90 (39.35)                                        
 15 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:15.62    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.61 (39.15)                                        
 16 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR               1:31.04    1:14.81 SILV   
                  33.80     1:14.81 (41.01)                                        
 17 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              1:16.24    1:16.59 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.59 (41.65)                                        
 18 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:19.69    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.92 (41.19)                                        
 19 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR               1:15.55    1:19.28 SILV   
                  35.52     1:19.28 (43.76)                                        
 20 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:20.51    1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.35 (42.79)                                        
 21 Chen, Wellington H        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:19.61 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.61 (41.75)                                        
 22 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR              1:19.37    1:19.82 SILV   
                  36.52     1:19.82 (43.30)                                        
 23 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:20.91    1:20.48 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.48 (43.24)                                        
 24 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                1:24.16    1:20.72        
                  36.67     1:20.72 (44.05)                                        
 25 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               1:24.05    1:21.20        
                  38.91     1:21.20 (42.29)                                        
 26 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:21.71    1:21.28        
                  39.60     1:21.28 (41.68)                                        
 27 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:21.34        
                  39.30     1:21.34 (42.04)                                        
 28 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:20.70    1:21.80        
                  38.20     1:21.80 (43.60)                                        
 28 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                1:24.98    1:21.80        
                  40.16     1:21.80 (41.64)                                        
 30 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:22.59        
                  39.74     1:22.59 (42.85)                                        
 31 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:28.05    1:24.19        
                  39.53     1:24.19 (44.66)                                        
 32 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR               1:25.09    1:24.95        
                  39.81     1:24.95 (45.14)                                        
 33 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:27.74    1:25.12        
                  40.52     1:25.12 (44.60)                                        
 34 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:33.28    1:27.31        
                  38.57     1:27.31 (48.74)                                        
 35 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               1:34.69    1:27.79        
                  39.87     1:27.79 (47.92)                                        
 36 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:33.18    1:27.99        
                  42.06     1:27.99 (45.93)                                        
 37 Lurvey, Jacob             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.72    1:28.07        
                  41.06     1:28.07 (47.01)                                        
 38 O'Hagan, Chris J          12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:29.70        
                  40.92     1:29.70 (48.78)                                        
 39 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                1:29.50    1:29.75        
                  43.33     1:29.75 (46.42)                                        
 40 McMahon, Sean G           12 FA-MR                1:56.99    1:33.40        
                  44.95     1:33.40 (48.45)                                        
 41 Tomasino, Michael         11 SSC-MR               1:46.12    1:35.05        
                  42.59     1:35.05 (52.46)                                        
 42 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:31.35    1:35.20        
                  42.75     1:35.20 (52.45)                                        
 43 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:35.34        
                  44.45     1:35.34 (50.89)                                        
 44 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR               1:39.29    1:36.46        
                  41.14     1:36.46 (55.32)                                        
 45 McGoldrick, Kevin X       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.57    1:42.34        
                  48.03     1:42.34 (54.31)                                        
 46 Zeitsiff, Gavin           12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:43.48        
                  49.12     1:43.48 (54.36)                                        
 47 Kennelly, Kyle S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.48    1:44.35        
                  46.37     1:44.35 (57.98)                                        
 48 Schroeder, Liam T         11 FA-MR                1:57.12    1:53.42        
                  55.48     1:53.42 (57.94)                                        
 49 McCann, Zachary K         11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.74        
                  56.24     1:53.74 (57.50)                                        
 50 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                2:47.99    1:54.05        
                  55.98     1:54.05 (58.07)                                        
 51 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:58.38        
                  54.85   1:58.38 (1:03.53)                                        
 -- Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  43.87                                                            
 -- Polley, Aidan J           11 UNCSC-MR             1:33.88         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  45.70                                                            
 -- Tang, Erik                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  45.25          DQ (52.64)                                        
 -- Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.49         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.56                                                            
 -- Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.06          DQ (49.65)                                        
 -- Mooney, Brandon           12 HAA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.91                                                            
 -- Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               1:38.13         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  46.84                                                            
 -- Napolitano, Sean          11 HAA-MR               1:27.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.52          DQ (45.58)                                        
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni          11 HAA-MR               1:59.23         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  52.56                                                            
 -- Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.59                                                            
 -- Vera, David               11 SSC-MR               2:12.17         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  53.18                                                            
 -- Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:25.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.00                                                            
 -- Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.65                                                            
 -- Collett, Connor D         11 HAA-MR               1:40.00         NS        
 -- Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:57.89    1/3/2015 Sachem Swim Club, SSC  -MR                 
                         E Fisher, G Kipshidze, O O'Sullivan, M Owens      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.66    1:57.89#       
     1) Fisher, Evan E 11               2) Kipshidze, George 12           
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin 12            4) Owens, Mark 12                 
                  31.83     1:04.36 (32.53)     1:34.27 (29.91)     1:57.89 (23.62)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:09.48    2:09.23        
     1) Luba, Ryan C 11                 2) O'Rourke, Shane 12             
     3) Davis, Avery J 12               4) Wone, Brandon M 12             
                  35.24     1:12.29 (37.05)     1:42.52 (30.23)     2:09.23 (26.71)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:15.06    2:15.63        
     1) Olsen, Grady I 12               2)                                
     3) Dowd, Mike R 12                 4) Tirado, Robert 12              
                  32.03     1:13.75 (41.72)     1:43.06 (29.31)     2:15.63 (32.57)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:21.35    2:22.95        
     1) Iannone, Luke 12                2) Lopez, Andrew 12               
     3) Jardeleza, Gerard 12            4) Wilson, Elijah A 12            
                  37.96     1:14.63 (36.67)     1:50.40 (35.77)     2:22.95 (32.55)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:31.77    2:28.68        
     1) Reilly, Jayden T 11             2) Paroly, Josh G 11              
     3) Muller, Shane 12                4) Junior, Colin 11               
                  40.96     1:23.41 (42.45)     1:56.48 (33.07)     2:28.68 (32.20)
  6 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:40.98    2:39.26        
     1) Olson, James J 12               2) Gribulis, Zachary M 12         
     3) Cordaro, Christopher J 12       4) McMahon, Sean G 12             
                  41.32     1:23.18 (41.86)     2:04.39 (41.21)     2:39.26 (34.87)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:43.73        
     1) Dougherty, Robert 11            2) Neuf, Austin 11                
     3) Napolitano, Sean 11             4) Zeitsiff, Gavin 12             
                  45.99     1:25.02 (39.03)     2:05.95 (40.93)     2:43.73 (37.78)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:42.73    2:48.86        
     1) Chen, Wellington H 12           2) McGoldrick, Kevin X 12         
     3) Tang, Erik 11                   4) Lurvey, Jacob 12               
                  39.35     1:29.26 (49.91)     2:17.37 (48.11)     2:48.86 (31.49)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                      3:05.26    3:03.38        
     1) McCann, Zachary K 11            2) Tafe, John D 12                
     3) Henao, Danny 12                 4) Stanzione, Jonathan D 11       
                  57.64     1:42.31 (44.67)     2:28.50 (46.19)     3:03.38 (34.88)
 -- Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:01.12         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Dong, Ethan S 12                2) Lopez, Justen J 12             
     3) Genna, Frankie 11               4) Sforza, Anthony J 11           
                  30.03     1:01.94 (31.91)     1:29.47 (27.53)          DQ (28.31)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 24.12    1/3/2015 Trenton H Burr, HAA  -MR                     
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 24.31      24.12#ZQ     
  2 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                  24.73      24.83 JO     
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 24.97      24.96 JO     
  4 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR                25.52      25.01 SILV   
  5 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR                 24.91      25.15 SILV   
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR                 25.83      25.84 SILV   
  6 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                  25.56      25.84 SILV   
  8 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                  25.89      26.19 SILV   
  9 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                  26.93      27.10        
 10 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      27.19        
 11 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR                 28.00      27.21        
 12 Harris, Luke J            14 WISC-MR                25.89      27.42        
 13 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR                27.53      27.70        
 14 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR                28.43      27.91        
 15 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                  28.32      28.03        
 16 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                  29.19      28.18        
 17 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR                28.67      28.25        
 18 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                  28.49      28.39        
 19 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR                29.73      29.37        
 20 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      29.45        
 21 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR                30.90      29.92        
 22 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                  30.01      30.15        
 23 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                  29.80      30.54        
 24 Sloane, Adam              13 WISC-MR                31.40      30.80        
 25 Gurevich, Brendan         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.12        
 26 Guariglia, Andrew M       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      31.34        
 27 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR                31.53      31.76        
 28 Shelvin, Robert J         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.39      32.54        
 29 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR                 40.53      36.07        
 30 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      37.01        
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.66         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 52.53    1/3/2015 Trenton H Burr, HAA  -MR                     
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 52.35      52.53#JO     
                  26.00       52.53 (26.53)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                  52.27      52.67 JO     
                  25.54       52.67 (27.13)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 54.46      54.96 SILV   
                  26.83       54.96 (28.13)                                        
  4 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                  55.04      55.64 SILV   
                  26.44       55.64 (29.20)                                        
  5 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                  56.51      56.54 SILV   
                  27.08       56.54 (29.46)                                        
  6 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR                 55.00      56.80 SILV   
                  26.49       56.80 (30.31)                                        
  7 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                  58.81      57.19 SILV   
                  26.98       57.19 (30.21)                                        
  8 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR                 57.90      57.52 SILV   
                  27.65       57.52 (29.87)                                        
  9 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR                56.36      58.62 SILV   
                  27.33       58.62 (31.29)                                        
 10 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                  57.96      58.83 SILV   
                  28.28       58.83 (30.55)                                        
 11 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:02.18    1:00.54        
                  29.05     1:00.54 (31.49)                                        
 12 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:02.04    1:00.56        
                  29.58     1:00.56 (30.98)                                        
 13 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               1:01.13    1:01.28        
                  29.01     1:01.28 (32.27)                                        
 14 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:01.32        
                  29.61     1:01.32 (31.71)                                        
 15 Harris, Luke J            14 WISC-MR                59.00    1:01.50        
                  29.16     1:01.50 (32.34)                                        
 16 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:01.78    1:01.60        
                  29.57     1:01.60 (32.03)                                        
 17 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:01.45    1:01.61        
                  29.67     1:01.61 (31.94)                                        
 18 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                1:01.27    1:01.84        
                  29.35     1:01.84 (32.49)                                        
 19 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:01.52    1:02.69        
                  29.50     1:02.69 (33.19)                                        
 20 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:03.73    1:04.71        
                  31.24     1:04.71 (33.47)                                        
 21 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:06.21        
                  30.82     1:06.21 (35.39)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                1:12.34    1:07.83        
                  31.70     1:07.83 (36.13)                                        
 23 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:07.29    1:08.12        
                  32.62     1:08.12 (35.50)                                        
 24 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:08.91    1:08.37        
                  32.05     1:08.37 (36.32)                                        
 25 Guariglia, Andrew M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:08.89        
                  32.57     1:08.89 (36.32)                                        
 26 Sloane, Adam              13 WISC-MR              1:07.56    1:09.28        
                  32.89     1:09.28 (36.39)                                        
 27 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                1:06.08    1:10.10        
                  33.30     1:10.10 (36.80)                                        
 28 Gurevich, Brendan         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:11.22        
                  33.95     1:11.22 (37.27)                                        
 29 Shelvin, Robert J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.72    1:13.42        
                  34.82     1:13.42 (38.60)                                        
 30 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:25.01    1:21.49        
                  36.19     1:21.49 (45.30)                                        
 31 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.02    1:23.68        
                  39.85     1:23.68 (43.83)                                        
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.95         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:54.36    1/2/2015 George E Kalletta, IA   -MR                
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                1:52.31    1:54.36#JO     
                  25.71       54.48 (28.77)     1:24.28 (29.80)     1:54.36 (30.08)
  2 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:54.40    1:57.97 JO     
                  26.63       56.71 (30.08)     1:28.29 (31.58)     1:57.97 (29.68)
  3 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                2:04.68    2:01.95 SILV   
                  26.81       57.82 (31.01)     1:30.20 (32.38)     2:01.95 (31.75)
  4 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR               2:00.72    2:02.52 SILV   
                  27.63       58.57 (30.94)     1:30.84 (32.27)     2:02.52 (31.68)
  5 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                2:03.88    2:02.86 SILV   
                  27.32       58.07 (30.75)     1:30.84 (32.77)     2:02.86 (32.02)
  6 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:09.40    2:05.49 SILV   
                  28.35     1:00.43 (32.08)     1:32.62 (32.19)     2:05.49 (32.87)
  7 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               2:04.28    2:06.58 SILV   
                  27.97       59.65 (31.68)     1:33.06 (33.41)     2:06.58 (33.52)
  8 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               2:04.53    2:06.66 SILV   
                  27.42       58.32 (30.90)     1:31.66 (33.34)     2:06.66 (35.00)
  9 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR               2:06.21    2:06.92 SILV   
                  27.79       59.63 (31.84)     1:33.08 (33.45)     2:06.92 (33.84)
 10 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               2:10.99    2:06.97 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.19 (32.43)     1:34.34 (33.15)     2:06.97 (32.63)
 11 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                2:06.39    2:07.37 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.84 (32.50)     1:34.91 (34.07)     2:07.37 (32.46)
 12 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                2:12.57    2:08.67 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.78 (32.75)     1:36.41 (33.63)     2:08.67 (32.26)
 13 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:11.79    2:12.46 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.93 (32.84)     1:37.72 (34.79)     2:12.46 (34.74)
 14 Jordan, Lorenzo A         14 SSC-MR               2:17.50    2:12.48 SILV   
                  29.71     1:05.41 (35.70)     1:40.32 (34.91)     2:12.48 (32.16)
 15 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:14.80    2:13.60 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.43 (33.81)     1:39.32 (34.89)     2:13.60 (34.28)
 16 Young, Austin W           14 SSC-MR               2:28.83    2:13.66 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.26 (33.57)     1:39.20 (35.94)     2:13.66 (34.46)
 17 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:14.42    2:13.75 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.35 (33.47)     1:38.39 (35.04)     2:13.75 (35.36)
 18 Furci, Jack               14 SSC-MR               2:11.64    2:14.82 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.57 (32.62)     1:38.78 (36.21)     2:14.82 (36.04)
 19 Micozzi, Daniel           14 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:15.29 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.27 (34.80)     1:40.65 (35.38)     2:15.29 (34.64)
 20 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                2:15.63    2:15.72 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.78 (34.53)     1:40.70 (35.92)     2:15.72 (35.02)
 21 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              2:17.31    2:15.76 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.41 (32.79)     1:39.37 (35.96)     2:15.76 (36.39)
 22 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               2:21.19    2:19.19        
                  30.31     1:05.93 (35.62)     1:43.53 (37.60)     2:19.19 (35.66)
 23 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:23.40    2:20.66        
                  31.80     1:06.99 (35.19)     1:44.18 (37.19)     2:20.66 (36.48)
 24 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:24.34    2:21.11        
                  32.76     1:08.48 (35.72)     1:45.57 (37.09)     2:21.11 (35.54)
 25 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               2:23.95    2:23.82        
                  28.88     1:04.37 (35.49)     1:42.80 (38.43)     2:23.82 (41.02)
 26 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.64    2:24.97        
                  30.97     1:07.55 (36.58)     1:47.07 (39.52)     2:24.97 (37.90)
 27 Guariglia, Andrew M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.93    2:25.18        
                  32.61     1:09.32 (36.71)     1:48.23 (38.91)     2:25.18 (36.95)
 28 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              2:30.72    2:28.25        
                  32.22     1:09.30 (37.08)     1:49.03 (39.73)     2:28.25 (39.22)
 29 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:29.26        
                  32.72     1:09.72 (37.00)     1:50.09 (40.37)     2:29.26 (39.17)
 30 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               2:33.63    2:31.58        
                  34.02     1:11.79 (37.77)     1:52.14 (40.35)     2:31.58 (39.44)
 31 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:32.60        
                  33.59     1:11.87 (38.28)     1:52.53 (40.66)     2:32.60 (40.07)
 32 Barry, Tommy C            13 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:36.60        
                  33.40                             1:55.11 ( )     2:36.60 (41.49)
 33 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:38.78        
                  34.27     1:15.34 (41.07)     1:58.40 (43.06)     2:38.78 (40.38)
 34 Shelvin, Robert J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:42.31        
                  36.52     1:17.89 (41.37)     2:00.71 (42.82)     2:42.31 (41.60)
 35 Imburgia, Joseph S        13 WISC-MR              2:55.55    2:45.48        
                  36.81     1:18.86 (42.05)     2:02.58 (43.72)     2:45.48 (42.90)
 36 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               3:11.88    2:50.42        
                  40.13     1:23.40 (43.27)     2:08.02 (44.62)     2:50.42 (42.40)
 37 DeLorenzo, Daniel J       14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:56.54        
                  42.40     1:28.34 (45.94)     2:16.02 (47.68)     2:56.54 (40.52)
 38 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               3:07.08    3:04.12        
                  38.16     1:26.06 (47.90)     2:14.86 (48.80)     3:04.12 (49.26)
 39 Shen, Marc                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:09.16        
                  39.04     1:27.30 (48.26)     2:19.95 (52.65)     3:09.16 (49.21)
 40 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               2:50.00    3:09.40        
                  40.91     1:29.39 (48.48)     2:20.08 (50.69)     3:09.40 (49.32)
 41 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:13.88        
                  38.80     1:23.56 (44.76)   2:25.40 (1:01.84)     3:13.88 (48.48)
 42 Perron, Connor D          13 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:21.07        
                  41.55     1:31.42 (49.87)     2:26.51 (55.09)     3:21.07 (54.56)
 -- Liang, Harald Liang W     14 SSC-MR               2:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 59.04    1/2/2015 George E Kalletta, IA   -MR                  
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                1:11.51      59.04#JO     
                  29.19       59.04 (29.85)                                        
  2 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:02.07    1:02.10 JO     
                  30.47     1:02.10 (31.63)                                        
  3 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR               1:02.66    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.96 (32.64)                                        
  4 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:06.02    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.03 (33.30)                                        
  5 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               1:11.41    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.28 (33.62)                                        
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               1:05.37    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.40 (33.63)                                        
  7 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:05.94 SILV   
                  32.31     1:05.94 (33.63)                                        
  8 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                1:09.07    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.23 (34.56)                                        
  9 Young, Austin W           14 SSC-MR               1:09.11    1:08.53 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.53 (35.13)                                        
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:11.52    1:08.57 SILV   
                  34.02     1:08.57 (34.55)                                        
 11 Jordan, Lorenzo A         14 SSC-MR               1:11.87    1:09.73 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.73 (35.97)                                        
 12 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR               1:09.38    1:09.84 SILV   
                  34.65     1:09.84 (35.19)                                        
 13 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                1:09.10    1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.07 (35.62)                                        
 14 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:16.61    1:10.29 SILV   
                  33.56     1:10.29 (36.73)                                        
 15 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               1:10.91    1:10.99 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.99 (37.23)                                        
 16 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                1:07.53    1:11.25 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.25 (37.88)                                        
 17 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               1:12.58    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.25     1:11.89 (36.64)                                        
 18 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:21.09    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.52 (37.66)                                        
 19 Furci, Jack               14 SSC-MR               1:15.65    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.39 (38.72)                                        
 20 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:15.50    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.04 (38.16)                                        
 21 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               1:19.80    1:16.02 SILV   
 22 Micozzi, Daniel           14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:16.72        
                  37.31     1:16.72 (39.41)                                        
 23 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:16.14    1:16.88        
                  37.91     1:16.88 (38.97)                                        
 24 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.57    1:18.67        
                  37.28     1:18.67 (41.39)                                        
 25 Barry, Tommy C            13 SSC-MR               1:24.97    1:20.60        
                  40.43     1:20.60 (40.17)                                        
 26 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:21.37        
                  39.11     1:21.37 (42.26)                                        
 27 Guariglia, Andrew M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.55    1:23.54        
                  40.12     1:23.54 (43.42)                                        
 28 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:22.68    1:23.80        
                  39.63     1:23.80 (44.17)                                        
 29 Shelvin, Robert J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.83    1:25.92        
                  43.26     1:25.92 (42.66)                                        
 30 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               1:31.89    1:27.69        
 31 Shen, Marc                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:31.58        
                  44.44     1:31.58 (47.14)                                        
 32 Imburgia, Joseph S        13 WISC-MR              1:29.44    1:31.74        
                  42.95     1:31.74 (48.79)                                        
 33 DeLorenzo, Daniel J       14 SSC-MR               1:51.64    1:39.53        
                  49.58     1:39.53 (49.95)                                        
 34 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:44.70    1:39.99        
                  47.01     1:39.99 (52.98)                                        
 35 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:40.35        
                  48.07     1:40.35 (52.28)                                        
 36 Perron, Connor D          13 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:42.06        
                  49.50     1:42.06 (52.56)                                        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:22.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.88          DQ (41.54)                                        
 -- Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               1:17.71         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  39.30          DQ (38.69)                                        
 -- Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.09                                                            
 -- Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:10.74         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.02          DQ (36.99)                                        
 -- Liang, Harald Liang W     14 SSC-MR               1:18.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:09.16    1/2/2015 Zachary T Papsco, HAA  -MR                 
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               1:07.97    1:09.16#JO     
                  32.62     1:09.16 (36.54)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                1:10.90    1:09.43 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.43 (36.71)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.12 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.12 (38.05)                                        
  4 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.45 (38.36)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.61 (38.41)                                        
  6 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.59 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.59 (38.79)                                        
  7 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.50    1:15.14 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.14 (39.95)                                        
  8 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                1:14.27    1:16.28 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.28 (40.92)                                        
  9 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:15.03    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.76 (40.13)                                        
 10 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR               1:16.79    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.11 (40.96)                                        
 11 Furci, Jack               14 SSC-MR               1:17.73    1:18.73 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.73 (41.75)                                        
 12 Jordan, Lorenzo A         14 SSC-MR               1:24.34    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.51 (42.54)                                        
 13 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               1:21.04    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.99 (42.77)                                        
 14 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               1:20.62    1:21.47 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.47 (43.18)                                        
 15 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               1:22.95    1:22.67        
                  39.03     1:22.67 (43.64)                                        
 15 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               1:22.54    1:22.67        
                  39.79     1:22.67 (42.88)                                        
 17 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:22.93    1:23.11        
                  39.77     1:23.11 (43.34)                                        
 18 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                1:21.38    1:23.48        
                  38.65     1:23.48 (44.83)                                        
 19 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:22.17    1:23.78        
                  40.39     1:23.78 (43.39)                                        
 20 Micozzi, Daniel           14 IA-MR                1:25.45    1:24.09        
                  39.98     1:24.09 (44.11)                                        
 21 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:28.04    1:24.40        
                  39.13     1:24.40 (45.27)                                        
 22 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.08    1:27.47        
                  40.89     1:27.47 (46.58)                                        
 23 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               1:31.74    1:27.55        
                  40.87     1:27.55 (46.68)                                        
 24 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                1:31.08    1:27.91        
                  40.61     1:27.91 (47.30)                                        
 25 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:27.00    1:28.07        
                  42.01     1:28.07 (46.06)                                        
 26 Guariglia, Andrew M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.38    1:28.22        
                  41.28     1:28.22 (46.94)                                        
 27 Shelvin, Robert J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.32    1:29.37        
                  42.20     1:29.37 (47.17)                                        
 28 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:29.63    1:30.17        
                  41.53     1:30.17 (48.64)                                        
 29 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:40.12    1:30.30        
                  42.40     1:30.30 (47.90)                                        
 30 Young, Austin W           14 SSC-MR               1:34.29    1:30.54        
                  42.15     1:30.54 (48.39)                                        
 31 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:34.38    1:31.32        
                  42.16     1:31.32 (49.16)                                        
 32 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:34.52    1:36.38        
                  45.62     1:36.38 (50.76)                                        
 33 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               1:49.42    1:39.70        
                  47.56     1:39.70 (52.14)                                        
 34 Shen, Marc                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:41.27        
                  47.88     1:41.27 (53.39)                                        
 35 Barry, Tommy C            13 SSC-MR               1:43.68    1:41.39        
                  48.39     1:41.39 (53.00)                                        
 36 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               1:53.67    1:41.87        
                  48.42     1:41.87 (53.45)                                        
 37 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:46.70        
                  51.41     1:46.70 (55.29)                                        
 38 DeLorenzo, Daniel J       14 SSC-MR               2:15.98    2:09.94        
                  58.82   2:09.94 (1:11.12)                                        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               2:12.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.68        DQ (1:16.20)                                        
 -- Liang, Harald Liang W     14 SSC-MR               1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 57.12    1/3/2015 Zachary T Papsco, HAA  -MR                   
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 55.51      57.12#ZQ     
                  26.74       57.12 (30.38)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                  57.58      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.79       59.27 (30.48)                                        
  3 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:03.41    1:01.57 JO     
                  28.68     1:01.57 (32.89)                                        
  4 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR                 59.82    1:03.34 SILV   
                  29.05     1:03.34 (34.29)                                        
  5 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                1:04.39    1:03.56 SILV   
                  29.22     1:03.56 (34.34)                                        
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               1:06.03    1:03.93 SILV   
                  29.17     1:03.93 (34.76)                                        
  7 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               1:07.37    1:07.51 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.51 (35.60)                                        
  8 Jordan, Lorenzo A         14 SSC-MR               1:09.23    1:08.51 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.51 (36.34)                                        
  9 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               1:11.70    1:09.33 SILV   
                  30.43     1:09.33 (38.90)                                        
 10 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:10.20    1:10.03 SILV   
                  32.72     1:10.03 (37.31)                                        
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:08.39    1:10.29 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.29 (37.48)                                        
 12 Furci, Jack               14 SSC-MR               1:14.41    1:10.76 SILV   
                  31.57     1:10.76 (39.19)                                        
 13 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               1:13.41    1:10.77 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.77 (37.59)                                        
 14 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.81    1:11.95 SILV   
                  31.92     1:11.95 (40.03)                                        
 15 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:14.80    1:12.49        
                  33.22     1:12.49 (39.27)                                        
 16 Young, Austin W           14 SSC-MR               1:21.68    1:13.15        
                  33.77     1:13.15 (39.38)                                        
 17 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:13.22    1:14.16        
                  35.39     1:14.16 (38.77)                                        
 18 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:16.08    1:17.00        
                  36.39     1:17.00 (40.61)                                        
 19 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:24.42    1:20.75        
                  36.31     1:20.75 (44.44)                                        
 20 Gurevich, Brendan         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:20.77        
                  36.35     1:20.77 (44.42)                                        
 21 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               1:33.05    1:25.83        
                  40.27     1:25.83 (45.56)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                1:24.73    1:28.95        
                  38.72     1:28.95 (50.23)                                        
 23 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:28.46    1:30.26        
                  40.48     1:30.26 (49.78)                                        
 24 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:37.45        
                  46.56     1:37.45 (50.89)                                        
 25 DeLorenzo, Daniel J       14 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:37.71        
                  48.73     1:37.71 (48.98)                                        
 26 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:52.34        
                  49.73   1:52.34 (1:02.61)                                        
 -- Guariglia, Andrew M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  39.91          DQ (47.94)                                        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:26.37         DQ        
      False start
                  42.49          DQ (57.14)                                        
 -- Shelvin, Robert J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  39.25          DQ (54.69)                                        
 -- Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  50.85        DQ (1:00.57)                                        
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.69         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:08.16    1/3/2015 George E Kalletta, IA   -MR                
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                2:06.53    2:08.16#JO     
                  27.36       58.75 (31.39)     1:38.57 (39.82)     2:08.16 (29.59)
  2 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:13.52    2:14.12 SILV   
                  27.83     1:01.65 (33.82)     1:42.12 (40.47)     2:14.12 (32.00)
  3 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR               2:16.93    2:19.21 SILV   
                  27.69     1:02.47 (34.78)     1:47.79 (45.32)     2:19.21 (31.42)
  4 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:21.53    2:19.39 SILV   
                  28.75     1:03.91 (35.16)     1:46.99 (43.08)     2:19.39 (32.40)
  5 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                2:21.73    2:22.55 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.92 (36.90)     1:50.33 (42.41)     2:22.55 (32.22)
  6 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:21.60    2:23.72 SILV   
                  29.07     1:05.84 (36.77)     1:51.98 (46.14)     2:23.72 (31.74)
  7 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               2:25.47    2:24.28 SILV   
                  31.40     1:09.39 (37.99)     1:52.93 (43.54)     2:24.28 (31.35)
  8 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               2:26.31    2:25.99 SILV   
                  31.47     1:09.86 (38.39)     1:53.96 (44.10)     2:25.99 (32.03)
  9 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                2:24.14    2:26.43 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.73 (37.60)     1:53.01 (41.28)     2:26.43 (33.42)
 10 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               2:29.59    2:31.91 SILV   
                  31.65     1:10.23 (38.58)     1:56.15 (45.92)     2:31.91 (35.76)
 11 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:28.69    2:31.93 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.86 (38.90)     1:56.27 (41.41)     2:31.93 (35.66)
 12 Jordan, Lorenzo A         14 SSC-MR               2:31.16    2:32.52 SILV   
                3:30.46     4:08.86 (38.40)     4:58.60 (49.74)         2:32.52 ( )
 13 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:32.77 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.69 (38.94)     1:58.48 (45.79)     2:32.77 (34.29)
 14 Furci, Jack               14 SSC-MR               2:35.43    2:33.81        
                  36.91     1:21.38 (44.47)     2:10.86 (49.48)     2:33.81 (22.95)
 15 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:37.63    2:37.75        
                  37.70     1:20.99 (43.29)     2:09.21 (48.22)     2:37.75 (28.54)
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:33.73    2:38.36        
                  33.91     1:13.46 (39.55)     2:02.61 (49.15)     2:38.36 (35.75)
 17 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:41.27    2:38.83        
                  33.91     1:13.46 (39.55)     2:02.61 (49.15)     2:38.83 (36.22)
 18 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.84    2:39.28        
                  32.90     1:19.02 (46.12)     2:02.03 (43.01)     2:39.28 (37.25)
 19 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:41.83    2:39.75        
                  35.27     1:17.79 (42.52)     2:05.49 (47.70)     2:39.75 (34.26)
 20 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                2:36.45    2:42.60        
                  40.74     1:21.16 (40.42)     2:07.84 (46.68)     2:42.60 (34.76)
 21 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               2:51.74    2:47.51        
                  38.87     1:19.89 (41.02)     2:08.06 (48.17)     2:47.51 (39.45)
 22 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              2:43.63    2:49.26        
                  36.91     1:21.38 (44.47)     2:10.86 (49.48)     2:49.26 (38.40)
 23 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.34    2:49.68        
                  35.65     1:20.65 (45.00)     2:12.51 (51.86)     2:49.68 (37.17)
 24 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:52.47        
                  36.58     1:22.37 (45.79)     2:13.30 (50.93)     2:52.47 (39.17)
 25 Sloane, Adam              13 WISC-MR              3:00.74    2:53.36        
                  37.42     1:18.51 (41.09)     2:13.48 (54.97)     2:53.36 (39.88)
 26 Gurevich, Brendan         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.45    2:54.58        
                  37.88     1:20.69 (42.81)     2:13.79 (53.10)     2:54.58 (40.79)
 27 Guariglia, Andrew M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.98    2:56.28        
                  37.70     1:20.99 (43.29)     2:09.21 (48.22)     2:56.28 (47.07)
 28 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                3:03.51    2:59.03        
                  38.16     1:24.93 (46.77)     2:19.21 (54.28)     2:59.03 (39.82)
 29 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               3:20.39    3:07.50        
                  45.08     1:31.11 (46.03)     2:26.02 (54.91)     3:07.50 (41.48)
 30 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               3:32.32    3:24.02        
                  47.21     1:41.75 (54.54)     2:39.39 (57.64)     3:24.02 (44.63)
 31 DeLorenzo, Daniel J       14 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:24.62        
                  47.50     1:43.04 (55.54)   2:52.86 (1:09.82)     3:24.62 (31.76)
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               3:29.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  41.27     1:25.40 (44.13)     2:16.77 (51.37)          DQ (40.60)
 -- Young, Austin W           14 SSC-MR               2:33.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  35.27     1:17.79 (42.52)     2:05.49 (47.70)          DQ (29.40)
 -- McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:44.39         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  40.74     1:21.16 (40.42)     2:07.84 (46.68)          DQ (38.32)
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.38         NS        
 -- Harris, Luke J            14 WISC-MR              2:39.22         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:45.56    1/2/2015 Sachem Swim Club, SSC  -MR                 
                         L Jordan, J Furci, J Lopez, B Beutel              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:47.57    1:45.56#       
     1) Jordan, Lorenzo A 14            2) Furci, Jack 14                 
     3) Lopez, Jason 14                 4) Beutel, Brendan M 14           
                  25.96       51.83 (25.87)     1:19.52 (27.69)     1:45.56 (26.04)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              1:49.32    1:47.71        
     1) Nazareno, Andrew L 13           2) Eng, Alec J 13                 
     3) Kang, Matthew 13                4) Byrne, Alex M 13               
                  27.68       55.34 (27.66)     1:22.87 (27.53)     1:47.71 (24.84)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.95    1:55.31        
     1) Macejko, Dylan M 13             2) Keane, Konall 13               
     3) Smith, Gabriel R 14             4) Loos, Thomas J 14              
                  26.51     1:03.86 (37.35)     1:30.34 (26.48)     1:55.31 (24.97)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:55.93    1:56.06        
     1) Marzitello, Vincent M 13        2) Ely, Matt D 13                 
     3) Combs, Sean A 13                4) Young, Austin W 14             
                  28.27       58.26 (29.99)     1:28.81 (30.55)     1:56.06 (27.25)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:57.91         NS        
     1) Hou, Logan 13                   2) Phelps, Brad 14                
     3) Shelvin, Robert J 13            4) Guariglia, Andrew M 13         
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:59.16    1/3/2015 BETHPAGE PAL BARRACUDAS SWIM, BBSC -MR     
                         A Eng, C Tucker, A Byrne, A Nazareno              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:05.71    1:59.16#       
     1) Eng, Alec J 13                  2) Tucker, Chandler J 14          
     3) Byrne, Alex M 13                4) Nazareno, Andrew L 13          
                  32.24     1:06.17 (33.93)     1:32.46 (26.29)     1:59.16 (26.70)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:15.44    2:11.09        
     1) Marzitello, Vincent M 13        2) Combs, Sean A 13               
     3) Ely, Matt D 13                  4) Young, Austin W 14             
                  33.06     1:10.49 (37.43)     1:43.64 (33.15)     2:11.09 (27.45)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:18.55    2:16.05        
     1) Guariglia, Andrew M 13          2) Hou, Logan 13                  
     3) Gurevich, Brendan 13            4) Phelps, Brad 14                
                  39.84     1:13.40 (33.56)     1:47.87 (34.47)     2:16.05 (28.18)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:05.73         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Beutel, Brendan M 14            2) Furci, Jack 14                 
     3) Jordan, Lorenzo A 14            4) Lopez, Jason 14                
                  29.70     1:04.28 (34.58)     1:33.22 (28.94)          DQ (25.24)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 22.95    1/3/2015 Kobi D Donaldson, Express Swimming           
                23.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR    23.54      22.95#METS   
  2 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR                 23.50      24.13        
  3 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.91      24.41        
  4 Penny, Jeremy S           16 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      24.72        
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR                24.28      25.08        
  6 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                  25.43      25.10        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR                 24.26      25.14        
  8 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                  25.22      25.19        
  9 Coyle, Steven L           15 BBSC-MR                26.31      25.50        
 10 Walsh, Owen A             16 Express Swimming-MR    25.49      25.64        
 11 Sloane, Max D             16 WISC-MR                26.12      26.29        
 12 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                  26.41      26.31        
 13 Min, Eddy D               16 Express Swimming-MR    26.02      26.42        
 14 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR                27.84      27.07        
 15 Rubio, Reid C             16 IA-MR                  26.74      27.12        
 16 McGoldrick, Michael I     15 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      28.13        
 17 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR                29.56      28.28        
 -- Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                  25.64         NS        
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby         11 HAA-MR                 31.46         NS        
 -- Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                  21.78         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 49.34    1/2/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                          
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                  48.11      49.34#METS   
                  23.55       49.34 (25.79)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 BAD-MR                 50.98      51.57        
                  24.46       51.57 (27.11)                                        
  3 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                  51.67      52.33        
                  25.35       52.33 (26.98)                                        
  4 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                  51.48      53.06        
                  25.51       53.06 (27.55)                                        
  5 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 Express Swimming-MR    55.23      54.15        
                  25.99       54.15 (28.16)                                        
  6 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR    52.21      54.20        
                  25.84       54.20 (28.36)                                        
  7 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                  53.10      54.25        
                  26.28       54.25 (27.97)                                        
  8 Penny, Jeremy S           16 Express Swimming-MR    53.84      54.84        
                  26.77       54.84 (28.07)                                        
  9 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR                 54.87      55.02        
                  26.55       55.02 (28.47)                                        
 10 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR                53.37      55.10        
                  26.56       55.10 (28.54)                                        
 11 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                  55.67      55.56        
                  26.91       55.56 (28.65)                                        
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                  53.87      55.59        
                  26.72       55.59 (28.87)                                        
 13 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR                 54.87      55.61        
                  26.47       55.61 (29.14)                                        
 14 Hansen, Jason M           17 CSC-MR                 55.27      56.26        
                  27.00       56.26 (29.26)                                        
 15 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR    55.94      57.05        
                  27.00       57.05 (30.05)                                        
 16 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR                 52.13      57.06        
                  26.16       57.06 (30.90)                                        
 17 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                  55.42      57.51        
                  27.37       57.51 (30.14)                                        
 18 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                  55.77      57.52        
                  27.22       57.52 (30.30)                                        
 19 Min, Eddy D               16 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      58.12        
                  27.70       58.12 (30.42)                                        
 20 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                  56.28      58.65        
                  28.18       58.65 (30.47)                                        
 21 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:03.17    1:00.41        
                  29.66     1:00.41 (30.75)                                        
 22 Lee, Eloery               18 CSC-MR               1:00.39    1:00.45        
                  28.14     1:00.45 (32.31)                                        
 23 Verbeke III, Johnny       15 WISC-MR              1:03.81    1:00.55        
                  29.08     1:00.55 (31.47)                                        
 24 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              1:02.74    1:01.02        
                  28.77     1:01.02 (32.25)                                        
 25 McGoldrick, Michael I     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.14    1:02.49        
                  29.81     1:02.49 (32.68)                                        
 26 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:03.01    1:02.70        
                  29.92     1:02.70 (32.78)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:49.84    1/3/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                        
                1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                1:43.33    1:49.84#METS   
                  25.72       55.12 (29.40)     1:22.34 (27.22)     1:49.84 (27.50)
  2 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 SSC-MR               1:54.92    1:53.30        
                  26.09       55.57 (29.48)     1:24.63 (29.06)     1:53.30 (28.67)
  3 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                1:53.52    1:56.53        
                  26.26       55.79 (29.53)     1:26.18 (30.39)     1:56.53 (30.35)
  4 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                1:59.15    1:57.47        
                  27.05       57.08 (30.03)     1:27.53 (30.45)     1:57.47 (29.94)
  5 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                1:56.28    1:58.45        
                  26.70       56.40 (29.70)     1:27.71 (31.31)     1:58.45 (30.74)
  6 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:58.23    1:59.27        
                  27.62       58.49 (30.87)     1:28.75 (30.26)     1:59.27 (30.52)
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR               1:54.78    2:00.21        
                  26.28       55.94 (29.66)     1:27.66 (31.72)     2:00.21 (32.55)
  8 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               2:02.00    2:00.80        
                  28.09       59.24 (31.15)     1:31.09 (31.85)     2:00.80 (29.71)
  9 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR               1:59.03    2:01.08        
                  28.30                             1:31.58 ( )     2:01.08 (29.50)
 10 Penny, Jeremy S           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.11    2:02.02        
                  27.68       59.01 (31.33)     1:30.91 (31.90)     2:02.02 (31.11)
 11 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.00    2:02.71        
                  26.30       57.16 (30.86)     1:29.87 (32.71)     2:02.71 (32.84)
 12 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                2:04.71    2:05.23        
                  27.53       59.91 (32.38)     1:33.72 (33.81)     2:05.23 (31.51)
 13 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.86    2:05.92        
                  28.18       59.66 (31.48)     1:33.26 (33.60)     2:05.92 (32.66)
 14 Young, Allen W            16 SSC-MR               2:17.94    2:06.58        
                  28.50     1:00.48 (31.98)     1:34.48 (34.00)     2:06.58 (32.10)
 15 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               2:10.54    2:07.95        
                  29.06     1:01.58 (32.52)     1:34.77 (33.19)     2:07.95 (33.18)
 16 Biersach, Brett A         16 SSC-MR               2:17.81    2:08.09        
                  27.55       59.28 (31.73)     1:33.63 (34.35)     2:08.09 (34.46)
 17 McGoldrick, Michael I     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.27    2:08.70        
                  29.70     1:02.39 (32.69)     1:36.04 (33.65)     2:08.70 (32.66)
 18 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:57.57    2:10.62        
                  30.08     1:04.21 (34.13)     1:39.50 (35.29)     2:10.62 (31.12)
 19 Walsh, Owen A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.40    2:10.77        
                  29.07     1:02.45 (33.38)     1:37.34 (34.89)     2:10.77 (33.43)
 20 Sloane, Max D             16 WISC-MR              2:16.68    2:11.98        
                  29.75     1:03.55 (33.80)     1:38.21 (34.66)     2:11.98 (33.77)
 21 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               2:14.50    2:12.15        
                  29.24     1:03.10 (33.86)     1:39.09 (35.99)     2:12.15 (33.06)
 22 Micozzi, Ryan T           16 SSC-MR               2:20.27    2:21.52        
                  30.54     1:05.82 (35.28)     1:43.86 (38.04)     2:21.52 (37.66)
 23 Nestasia, Matt A          16 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:32.93        
                  32.38     1:11.20 (38.82)     1:52.53 (41.33)     2:32.93 (40.40)
 24 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               2:28.82    2:34.69        
                  32.40     1:11.96 (39.56)     1:54.15 (42.19)     2:34.69 (40.54)
 25 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               2:49.84    2:48.04        
                  36.50     1:22.32 (45.82)     2:07.67 (45.35)     2:48.04 (40.37)
 -- Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                1:58.26         NS        
 -- Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              3:31.66         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 54.07    1/3/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                          
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                  52.48      54.07#METS   
                  26.46       54.07 (27.61)                                        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR                 56.30      59.22        
                  28.39       59.22 (30.83)                                        
  3 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 SSC-MR               1:00.12      59.89        
                  28.81       59.89 (31.08)                                        
  4 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                1:00.71    1:00.15        
                  29.29     1:00.15 (30.86)                                        
  5 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80    1:00.99        
                  29.44     1:00.99 (31.55)                                        
  6 Walsh, Owen A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.66    1:02.08        
                  30.15     1:02.08 (31.93)                                        
  7 Min, Eddy D               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:02.69        
                  30.60     1:02.69 (32.09)                                        
  8 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:02.33    1:03.29        
                  30.73     1:03.29 (32.56)                                        
  9 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR               1:01.43    1:03.40        
 10 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:03.65        
                  31.05     1:03.65 (32.60)                                        
 11 Penny, Jeremy S           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18    1:04.56        
                  31.37     1:04.56 (33.19)                                        
 12 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                1:04.77    1:05.57        
                  31.58     1:05.57 (33.99)                                        
 13 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.19    1:06.33        
                  32.20     1:06.33 (34.13)                                        
 14 Young, Allen W            16 SSC-MR               1:08.24    1:06.79        
                  31.23     1:06.79 (35.56)                                        
 15 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               1:04.09    1:06.97        
                  32.88     1:06.97 (34.09)                                        
 16 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:04.62    1:07.23        
                  32.52     1:07.23 (34.71)                                        
 17 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR               1:03.42    1:07.42        
                  32.23     1:07.42 (35.19)                                        
 18 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:08.04    1:07.89        
                  32.88     1:07.89 (35.01)                                        
 19 Sloane, Max D             16 WISC-MR              1:08.62    1:08.41        
                  33.25     1:08.41 (35.16)                                        
 20 Coyle, Steven L           15 BBSC-MR              1:12.77    1:10.50        
                  33.82     1:10.50 (36.68)                                        
 21 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               1:07.36    1:11.68        
                  34.09     1:11.68 (37.59)                                        
 22 Micozzi, Ryan T           16 SSC-MR               1:12.64    1:12.48        
                  34.99     1:12.48 (37.49)                                        
 23 Biersach, Brett A         16 SSC-MR               1:11.72    1:12.66        
                  35.32     1:12.66 (37.34)                                        
 24 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               1:24.87    1:14.30        
                  35.75     1:14.30 (38.55)                                        
 25 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:18.51    1:16.51        
                  37.55     1:16.51 (38.96)                                        
 26 McGoldrick, Michael I     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:16.93        
                  37.77     1:16.93 (39.16)                                        
 27 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:18.19        
 28 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:16.93    1:20.16        
                  38.86     1:20.16 (41.30)                                        
 29 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               1:22.97    1:21.20        
                  38.88     1:21.20 (42.32)                                        
 30 Fehrenbach, Robby         11 HAA-MR               1:22.02    1:21.24        
 31 Nestasia, Matt A          16 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:22.42        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:06.26    1/3/2015 Alex Fisher, HAA  -MR                      
                1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:06.52    1:06.26#       
                  32.06     1:06.26 (34.20)                                        
  2 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                1:06.66    1:07.34        
                  31.57     1:07.34 (35.77)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR               1:06.79    1:08.16        
                  31.46     1:08.16 (36.70)                                        
  4 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                1:07.28    1:09.32        
                  32.78     1:09.32 (36.54)                                        
  5 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               1:09.61    1:09.63        
                  32.72     1:09.63 (36.91)                                        
  6 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 SSC-MR               1:07.45    1:09.72        
                  32.55     1:09.72 (37.17)                                        
  7 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                1:09.92    1:10.97        
                  33.23     1:10.97 (37.74)                                        
  8 Min, Eddy D               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:11.03        
                  33.74     1:11.03 (37.29)                                        
  9 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR               1:11.63    1:11.26        
                  33.12     1:11.26 (38.14)                                        
 10 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                1:11.64    1:11.67        
                  34.08     1:11.67 (37.59)                                        
 11 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:14.71    1:12.13        
                  34.29     1:12.13 (37.84)                                        
 12 Biersach, Brett A         16 SSC-MR               1:15.15    1:13.02        
                  34.04     1:13.02 (38.98)                                        
 13 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               1:14.71    1:13.10        
                  34.67     1:13.10 (38.43)                                        
 14 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:13.65        
                  33.43     1:13.65 (40.22)                                        
 15 Penny, Jeremy S           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:16.02        
                  35.72     1:16.02 (40.30)                                        
 16 Coyle, Steven L           15 BBSC-MR              1:15.53    1:17.20        
                  36.14     1:17.20 (41.06)                                        
 17 Rubio, Reid C             16 IA-MR                1:17.31    1:18.63        
                  36.73     1:18.63 (41.90)                                        
 18 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:22.56    1:21.54        
                  38.83     1:21.54 (42.71)                                        
 19 Young, Allen W            16 SSC-MR               1:23.73    1:21.98        
                  38.21     1:21.98 (43.77)                                        
 20 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:25.83    1:23.17        
                  38.67     1:23.17 (44.50)                                        
 21 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:24.85    1:26.81        
                  41.20     1:26.81 (45.61)                                        
 22 Micozzi, Ryan T           16 SSC-MR               1:28.45    1:27.82        
                  40.09     1:27.82 (47.73)                                        
 23 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               1:34.30    1:28.32        
                  41.59     1:28.32 (46.73)                                        
 24 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:34.31    1:28.46        
                  42.14     1:28.46 (46.32)                                        
 25 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:29.22    1:29.82        
                  41.90     1:29.82 (47.92)                                        
 26 McGoldrick, Michael I     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:32.01        
                  43.06     1:32.01 (48.95)                                        
 27 Nestasia, Matt A          16 SSC-MR               2:04.18    1:58.55        
                  53.85   1:58.55 (1:04.70)                                        
 -- Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18         DQ        
      Other
                  39.28          DQ (43.99)                                        
 -- Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:03.22        DQ (1:11.00)                                        
 -- Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.41         NS        
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby         11 HAA-MR               1:37.97         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 53.75    1/2/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                          
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                  51.63      53.75#METS   
                  25.05       53.75 (28.70)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 BAD-MR                 55.87      55.79        
                  25.19       55.79 (30.60)                                        
  3 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 SSC-MR                 56.59      57.00        
                  25.90       57.00 (31.10)                                        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 55.51      57.76        
                  26.88       57.76 (30.88)                                        
  5 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.18      57.88        
                  26.60       57.88 (31.28)                                        
  6 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                  56.51    1:00.01        
                  27.80     1:00.01 (32.21)                                        
  7 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               1:00.51    1:00.10        
                  27.54     1:00.10 (32.56)                                        
  8 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                  59.87    1:00.27        
                  28.48     1:00.27 (31.79)                                        
  9 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:00.01    1:00.96        
                  29.06     1:00.96 (31.90)                                        
 10 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:01.73    1:01.05        
                  28.33     1:01.05 (32.72)                                        
 11 Min, Eddy D               16 Express Swimming-MR    59.79    1:01.12        
                  28.83     1:01.12 (32.29)                                        
 12 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR                 58.64    1:01.28        
                  28.12     1:01.28 (33.16)                                        
 13 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                1:00.45    1:01.43        
                  28.91     1:01.43 (32.52)                                        
 14 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                1:01.73    1:01.55        
                  28.36     1:01.55 (33.19)                                        
 15 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                1:02.99    1:02.10        
                  28.91     1:02.10 (33.19)                                        
 16 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                  59.25    1:02.46        
                  27.82     1:02.46 (34.64)                                        
 17 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               1:01.92    1:03.26        
                  29.44     1:03.26 (33.82)                                        
 18 Penny, Jeremy S           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:03.91        
                  29.51     1:03.91 (34.40)                                        
 19 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.41    1:04.31        
                  29.37     1:04.31 (34.94)                                        
 20 Hansen, Jason M           17 CSC-MR               1:02.72    1:04.98        
                  29.62     1:04.98 (35.36)                                        
 21 Young, Allen W            16 SSC-MR               1:08.30    1:06.91        
                  29.79     1:06.91 (37.12)                                        
 22 Biersach, Brett A         16 SSC-MR               1:10.53    1:10.54        
                  31.37     1:10.54 (39.17)                                        
 23 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                1:24.05    1:11.22        
                  30.77     1:11.22 (40.45)                                        
 24 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:11.07    1:11.23        
                  32.52     1:11.23 (38.71)                                        
 25 McGoldrick, Michael I     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08    1:15.98        
                  35.08     1:15.98 (40.90)                                        
 26 Micozzi, Ryan T           16 SSC-MR               1:18.74    1:19.15        
                  33.97     1:19.15 (45.18)                                        
 27 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:19.77        
                  35.43     1:19.77 (44.34)                                        
 28 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:25.46    1:20.23        
                  37.19     1:20.23 (43.04)                                        
 29 Nestasia, Matt A          16 SSC-MR               1:21.38    1:21.15        
                  35.28     1:21.15 (45.87)                                        
 30 Verbeke III, Johnny       15 WISC-MR              1:25.69    1:23.03        
                  36.97     1:23.03 (46.06)                                        
 31 Imburgia, Joseph S        13 WISC-MR              1:36.50    1:36.43        
                  42.99     1:36.43 (53.44)                                        
 32 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               1:57.80    1:36.94        
                  42.73     1:36.94 (54.21)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:00.52    1/2/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                        
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                1:56.61    2:00.52#METS   
                  25.57       54.60 (29.03)     1:31.35 (36.75)     2:00.52 (29.17)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 BAD-MR               2:02.29    2:02.16 METS   
                  25.79       56.24 (30.45)     1:33.54 (37.30)     2:02.16 (28.62)
  3 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 SSC-MR               2:06.61    2:09.59        
                  25.99       58.58 (32.59)     1:40.12 (41.54)     2:09.59 (29.47)
  4 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:11.83    2:11.48        
                  28.12     1:03.38 (35.26)     1:41.36 (37.98)     2:11.48 (30.12)
  5 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                2:10.65    2:11.79        
                  28.14     1:02.58 (34.44)     1:41.68 (39.10)     2:11.79 (30.11)
  6 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                2:11.74    2:12.66        
                  27.76     1:01.75 (33.99)     1:41.96 (40.21)     2:12.66 (30.70)
  7 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:13.30    2:13.73        
                  28.15     1:01.33 (33.18)     1:42.63 (41.30)     2:13.73 (31.10)
  8 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                2:18.62    2:16.64        
                  28.00     1:04.47 (36.47)     1:44.61 (40.14)     2:16.64 (32.03)
  9 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                2:15.52    2:18.91        
                  27.78     1:02.17 (34.39)     1:48.19 (46.02)     2:18.91 (30.72)
 10 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR               2:17.63    2:21.71        
                  29.16     1:05.88 (36.72)     1:47.95 (42.07)     2:21.71 (33.76)
 11 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.29    2:22.48        
                  27.17     1:04.13 (36.96)     1:50.19 (46.06)     2:22.48 (32.29)
 12 Schulze, Edward A         15 IA-MR                2:24.00    2:22.50        
                  29.81     1:08.29 (38.48)     1:48.17 (39.88)     2:22.50 (34.33)
 13 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                2:16.13    2:23.37        
                  29.91     1:05.66 (35.75)     1:50.09 (44.43)     2:23.37 (33.28)
 14 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               2:22.47    2:23.81        
                  29.29     1:08.89 (39.60)     1:51.23 (42.34)     2:23.81 (32.58)
 15 Penny, Jeremy S           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:25.03        
                  28.84     1:06.03 (37.19)     1:52.84 (46.81)     2:25.03 (32.19)
 16 Biersach, Brett A         16 SSC-MR               2:24.46    2:28.24        
                  30.30     1:08.71 (38.41)     1:52.31 (43.60)     2:28.24 (35.93)
 17 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               2:33.40    2:29.69        
                  32.29     1:09.20 (36.91)     1:55.91 (46.71)     2:29.69 (33.78)
 18 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.80    2:31.55        
                  30.14     1:08.07 (37.93)     1:57.55 (49.48)     2:31.55 (34.00)
 19 Young, Allen W            16 SSC-MR               2:31.54    2:31.59        
                  29.85     1:08.77 (38.92)     1:58.05 (49.28)     2:31.59 (33.54)
 20 McGoldrick, Michael I     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.69    2:37.56        
                  33.76     1:14.68 (40.92)     2:03.95 (49.27)     2:37.56 (33.61)
 21 Verbeke III, Johnny       15 WISC-MR              2:45.53    2:44.12        
                  36.52     1:18.42 (41.90)     2:08.56 (50.14)     2:44.12 (35.56)
 22 Lee, Eloery               18 CSC-MR                    NT    2:45.20        
                  32.30     1:18.04 (45.74)     2:04.45 (46.41)     2:45.20 (40.75)
 23 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               2:56.90    2:57.68        
                  41.82     1:26.05 (44.23)     2:16.19 (50.14)     2:57.68 (41.49)
 24 Nestasia, Matt A          16 SSC-MR               3:08.26    3:06.93        
                  34.63     1:20.13 (45.50)   2:27.85 (1:07.72)     3:06.93 (39.08)
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T           16 SSC-MR               3:17.30         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  32.37     1:12.35 (39.98)     1:59.96 (47.61)          DQ (37.16)
 -- Min, Eddy D               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.44         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  27.56     1:02.27 (34.71)     1:42.50 (40.23)          DQ (33.42)
 -- Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               2:07.97         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.31     1:01.27 (33.96)     1:41.12 (39.85)          DQ (32.11)
 -- Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               2:13.50         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:38.22    1/2/2015 Sachem Swim Club, SSC  -MR                 
                         G Martusciello, A Young, B Michel, C Hawkesworth  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:37.36    1:38.22#       
     1) Martusciello, Gerard R 17       2) Young, Allen W 16              
     3) Michel, Brad J 18               4) Hawkesworth, Cameron D 16      
                  23.13       48.19 (25.06)     1:14.20 (26.01)     1:38.22 (24.02)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:37.60    1:38.99        
     1) Penny, Jeremy S 16              2) Magliulo, Nicholas R 16        
     3) Min, Eddy D 16                  4) Donaldson, Kobi D 17           
                  24.88       50.37 (25.49)     1:16.04 (25.67)     1:38.99 (22.95)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:42.00    1:39.77        
     1) Burr, Trenton H 13              2) Papsco, Zachary T 14           
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 14           4) Fisher, Alex 15                
                  24.48       49.80 (25.32)     1:15.39 (25.59)     1:39.77 (24.38)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:46.93    1:52.22        
     1) Biersach, Brett A 16            2) Micozzi, Ryan T 16             
     3) Nestasia, Matt A 16             4) Banfi, Justin 15               
                  25.80       56.15 (30.35)     1:25.42 (29.27)     1:52.22 (26.80)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:50.45    1/3/2015 Long Island Express, Express Swimming      
                         O WALSH, E MIN, K DONALDSON, J PENNY              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    1:50.45#       
     1) Walsh, Owen A 16                2) Min, Eddy D 16                 
     3) Donaldson, Kobi D 17            4) Penny, Jeremy S 16             
                  28.79     1:00.92 (32.13)     1:26.38 (25.46)     1:50.45 (24.07)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:54.08    1:50.79        
     1) Michel, Jeff R 16               2) Biersach, Brett A 16           
     3) Martusciello, Gerard R 17       4) Hawkesworth, Cameron D 16      
                  29.43     1:01.76 (32.33)     1:26.75 (24.99)     1:50.79 (24.04)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:04.59    2:04.25        
     1) Banfi, Justin 15                2) Micozzi, Ryan T 16             
     3) Michel, Brad J 18               4) Young, Allen W 16              
                  31.36     1:10.62 (39.26)     1:38.60 (27.98)     2:04.25 (25.65)
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 37.36    1/3/2015 Shane O'Rourke, SSC  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                    NT      37.36#       
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:11.95    1/3/2015 Evan E Fisher, SSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:11.95#       
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 5:43.36    1/4/2014 Emily R Ryan, Farmingdale                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Avery J            12 SSC-MR                    NT    6:20.38        
                  31.63     1:08.50 (36.87)     1:46.58 (38.08)     2:25.89 (39.31)
        3:05.11 (39.22)     3:44.66 (39.55)     4:24.45 (39.79)     5:04.30 (39.85)
        5:44.00 (39.70)     6:20.38 (36.38)                                        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                    NT    6:21.83        
                  32.34     1:10.06 (37.72)     1:49.02 (38.96)     2:28.14 (39.12)
        3:07.76 (39.62)     3:46.69 (38.93)     4:26.42 (39.73)     5:06.16 (39.74)
        5:45.80 (39.64)     6:21.83 (36.03)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 36.08    1/3/2015 Isabelle H Marone, SSC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                    NT      36.08#       
  2 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                    NT      36.78        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:08.87    1/3/2015 Shannon M Byrne, SSC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Shannon M          14 SSC-MR                    NT    1:08.87#