Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/1/2015 07:27 PM
        2015 MR Metro Silver Championhips South - 2/27/2015 to 3/1/2015        
                       Silvers South, Sanction #: 150209                       
                            Time trials # 150257-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.44      31.25 JO     
  2 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR                 32.21      31.98 JO     
  3 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR                 33.20      31.99 JO     
  4 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.07 JO     
  4 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR                32.94      32.07 JO     
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR       33.34      32.08 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                32.24      32.32 SILV   
  2 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                32.46      32.48 SILV   
  3 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      32.72 SILV   
  4 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 33.42      32.97 SILV   
  5 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR       33.54      32.98 SILV   
  6 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.53      33.01 SILV   
  7 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 33.14      33.22 SILV   
  8 Dyner, Emily C            10 EHY-MR                 33.10      33.34 SILV   
  9 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 32.85      33.42 SILV   
 10 Breen, Margaret I          9 EHY-MR                 33.31      33.63 SILV   
 11 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 33.13      33.64 SILV   
 12 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                33.68      33.69 SILV   
 13 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  33.49      33.81 SILV   
 14 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR       34.17      33.83 SILV   
 14 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                33.90      33.83 SILV   
 16 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                33.23      33.90 SILV   
 17 DiToro, Diana R           10 LIAC-MR                33.76      33.92 SILV   
 18 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR       34.00      33.95 SILV   
 19 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       32.83      33.98 SILV   
 20 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  32.63      33.99 SILV   
 21 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       34.17      34.20 SILV   
 22 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                34.79      34.25 SILV   
 23 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR                 33.48      34.27 SILV   
 24 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR                 32.55      34.31 SILV   
 25 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR                 34.16      34.36 SILV   
 25 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                34.16      34.36 SILV   
 27 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  34.44      34.43 SILV   
 28 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                35.01      34.46 SILV   
 29 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR       35.15      34.60 SILV   
 30 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.42      34.70 SILV   
 31 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 34.35      34.76 SILV   
 32 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR       34.88      35.02 SILV   
 33 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                  35.03      35.11 SILV   
 34 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR                 33.45      35.18 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buono, Sarina L            8 IA-MR                  34.25      35.27        
  2 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                34.25      35.55        
  3 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                35.03      35.64        
  4 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                33.53      35.67        
  5 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR                34.62      36.29        
  6 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 35.08      36.33        
  7 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR                35.19      36.34        
  8 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR                34.03      37.16        
  9 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR                 34.95      37.77        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:11.86    1:09.69 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.69 (36.77)                                        
  2 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR               1:12.77    1:10.48 JO     
                  33.64     1:10.48 (36.84)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.94    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.04 (37.57)                                        
  2 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.11 (37.93)                                        
  3 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:12.14 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.14 (37.86)                                        
  4 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:12.17 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.17 (36.99)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.49    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.50 (36.82)                                        
  5 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:12.50 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.50 (37.71)                                        
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.91 (38.52)                                        
  7 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.91 (38.14)                                        
  9 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:13.55 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.55 (38.68)                                        
 10 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR               1:12.61    1:13.80 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.80 (38.87)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:13.21    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.92 (38.81)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR               1:16.93    1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.99 (38.44)                                        
 13 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR               1:12.84    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.18 (38.36)                                        
 14 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR               1:15.76    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.24 (38.29)                                        
 15 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:14.33 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.33 (40.11)                                        
 16 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:14.44 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.44 (39.26)                                        
 17 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:14.73    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.62 (38.75)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              1:17.12    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.78 (38.91)                                        
 19 Breen, Margaret I          9 EHY-MR               1:14.68    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.13 (39.61)                                        
 20 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:17.41    1:15.58 SILV   
                  35.01     1:15.58 (40.57)                                        
 21 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR     1:13.39    1:15.66 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.66 (40.00)                                        
 22 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:15.39    1:15.67 SILV   
                  37.13     1:15.67 (38.54)                                        
 23 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              1:16.80    1:15.79 SILV   
 24 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:16.66    1:15.81 SILV   
                  37.60     1:15.81 (38.21)                                        
 25 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR     1:15.19    1:15.85 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.85 (40.38)                                        
 26 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:16.98    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.97 (39.47)                                        
 27 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:15.61    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.21 (38.69)                                        
 28 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.33 (40.30)                                        
 29 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     1:15.88    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.69 (41.08)                                        
 30 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                1:16.59    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.94 (40.34)                                        
 31 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:18.31    1:17.07 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.07 (40.71)                                        
 32 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR               1:17.77    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.83     1:17.19 (39.36)                                        
 33 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR     1:18.40    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.41 (40.97)                                        
 34 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR     1:16.92    1:17.60 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.60 (41.33)                                        
 35 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:17.82    1:17.66 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.66 (40.31)                                        
 36 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:16.11    1:17.79 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.79 (41.52)                                        
 37 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               1:14.70    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.88 (40.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:18.63        
                  37.11     1:18.63 (41.52)                                        
  2 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               1:13.98    1:19.43        
                  37.33     1:19.43 (42.10)                                        
  3 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:18.06    1:19.57        
                  37.86     1:19.57 (41.71)                                        
  4 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR               1:17.25    1:19.68        
                  37.60     1:19.68 (42.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.25    2:29.76 JO     
                  35.34     1:14.47 (39.13)     1:53.41 (38.94)     2:29.76 (36.35)
  2 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              2:36.97    2:30.27 JO     
                  33.23     1:11.54 (38.31)     1:51.43 (39.89)     2:30.27 (38.84)
  3 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              2:33.80    2:31.68 JO     
                  35.02     1:14.22 (39.20)     1:54.27 (40.05)     2:31.68 (37.41)
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     2:34.31    2:31.93 JO     
                  34.39     1:13.27 (38.88)     1:53.38 (40.11)     2:31.93 (38.55)
SILV - Division  
  1 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR               2:38.50    2:33.53 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.24 (40.69)     1:56.01 (39.77)     2:33.53 (37.52)
  2 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.74    2:35.41 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.00 (41.11)     1:58.15 (40.15)     2:35.41 (37.26)
  3 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR               2:39.18    2:38.60 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.58 (41.15)     1:58.64 (41.06)     2:38.60 (39.96)
  4 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               2:40.62    2:39.60 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.59 (41.59)     1:59.79 (42.20)     2:39.60 (39.81)
  5 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              2:37.01    2:39.87 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.89 (41.18)     1:59.35 (41.46)     2:39.87 (40.52)
  6 Dyner, Emily C            10 EHY-MR               2:44.12    2:40.07 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.53 (44.00)     2:02.84 (41.31)     2:40.07 (37.23)
  7 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:40.93 SILV   
                  35.02     1:17.24 (42.22)     2:00.15 (42.91)     2:40.93 (40.78)
  8 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              2:45.48    2:42.04 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.73 (40.28)     1:59.14 (42.41)     2:42.04 (42.90)
  9 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              2:44.02    2:42.24 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.97 (40.86)     2:01.10 (44.13)     2:42.24 (41.14)
 10 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR               2:44.58    2:42.63 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.59 (42.43)     2:03.62 (44.03)     2:42.63 (39.01)
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              2:36.24    2:42.99 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.81 (42.01)     2:01.17 (43.36)     2:42.99 (41.82)
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              2:47.11    2:43.12 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.84 (41.83)     2:03.25 (43.41)     2:43.12 (39.87)
 13 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     2:44.62    2:43.74 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.64 (42.36)     2:02.53 (42.89)     2:43.74 (41.21)
 14 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.51    2:44.68 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.60 (42.57)     2:03.63 (44.03)     2:44.68 (41.05)
 15 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              2:42.95    2:44.91 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.17 (43.04)     2:03.37 (42.20)     2:44.91 (41.54)
 16 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR     2:42.88    2:45.14 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.72 (43.73)     2:05.51 (44.79)     2:45.14 (39.63)
 17 Breen, Margaret I          9 EHY-MR               2:46.03    2:46.10 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.78 (43.21)     2:05.88 (44.10)     2:46.10 (40.22)
 18 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR              2:47.01    2:46.64 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.70 (43.09)     2:05.04 (44.34)     2:46.64 (41.60)
 19 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR     2:49.59    2:48.08 SILV   
                  38.04     1:22.03 (43.99)     2:06.04 (44.01)     2:48.08 (42.04)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                2:49.20    2:51.23        
                  40.52     1:23.84 (43.32)   2:51.23 (1:27.39)                    
  2 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              2:47.39    2:51.74        
                  38.60     1:23.52 (44.92)     2:08.61 (45.09)     2:51.74 (43.13)
  3 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               2:46.37    2:54.60        
                  38.78     1:24.39 (45.61)     2:09.86 (45.47)     2:54.60 (44.74)
 -- Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              2:40.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              6:46.09    6:44.31 JO     
                  34.18     1:14.89 (40.71)     1:56.28 (41.39)     2:38.31 (42.03)
        3:19.51 (41.20)     4:01.11 (41.60)     4:43.56 (42.45)     5:25.58 (42.02)
        6:06.16 (40.58)     6:44.31 (38.15)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              6:54.69    7:01.16 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.22 (40.77)     2:00.08 (42.86)     2:43.18 (43.10)
        3:26.57 (43.39)     4:09.82 (43.25)     4:53.05 (43.23)     5:36.75 (43.70)
        6:20.07 (43.32)     7:01.16 (41.09)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       38.47      36.81 JO     
  2 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR                 37.87      37.21 JO     
  3 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.73      37.46 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.07      37.52 SILV   
  2 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 37.53      37.77 SILV   
  3 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.70      38.06 SILV   
  4 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.11 SILV   
  5 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  38.01      38.36 SILV   
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.23      38.40 SILV   
  7 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                38.16      38.53 SILV   
  8 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                38.48      38.54 SILV   
  9 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                38.87      38.70 SILV   
 10 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                38.88      38.76 SILV   
 11 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 38.30      38.79 SILV   
 12 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 38.98      38.82 SILV   
 13 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      38.88 SILV   
 13 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                  41.01      38.88 SILV   
 15 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                40.94      38.89 SILV   
 16 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR                 39.76      39.27 SILV   
 17 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  39.30      39.37 SILV   
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                42.15      39.44 SILV   
 19 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 40.47      39.56 SILV   
 20 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                40.60      39.62 SILV   
 21 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR       40.13      39.69 SILV   
 22 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR       39.05      39.76 SILV   
 23 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       40.63      39.78 SILV   
 24 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR       40.58      39.85 SILV   
 25 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                41.71      39.87 SILV   
 26 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR                 38.88      39.95 SILV   
 27 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                  40.72      39.96 SILV   
 28 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR                 40.26      40.00 SILV   
 29 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR       40.73      40.03 SILV   
 30 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                42.18      40.14 SILV   
 31 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR                40.83      40.25 SILV   
 32 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                40.97      40.39 SILV   
 33 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                39.88      40.40 SILV   
 34 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 41.76      40.58 SILV   
 35 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                40.23      40.67 SILV   
 36 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                42.48      40.94 SILV   
 37 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       42.27      41.08 SILV   
 38 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 41.22      41.18 SILV   
 39 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                  42.00      41.19 SILV   
 40 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                41.50      41.28 SILV   
 41 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                  41.28      41.32 SILV   
 42 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  41.01      41.34 SILV   
 43 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                41.55      41.36 SILV   
 44 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR                 41.00      41.40 SILV   
 45 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                  42.73      41.45 SILV   
 46 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.54      41.48 SILV   
 47 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 41.26      41.54 SILV   
 48 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  41.32      41.69 SILV   
 49 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR                42.33      41.74 SILV   
 50 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR                 42.44      41.90 SILV   
 51 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 41.92      41.95 SILV   
 52 Lewis, Abigail G          10 HYB-MR                 41.05      41.96 SILV   
 53 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR       41.26      42.21 SILV   
 54 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  41.49      42.22 SILV   
 55 Jackey, Lily S             9 IA-MR                  41.41      42.38 SILV   
 56 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR       41.34      42.62 SILV   
 57 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 42.58      42.86 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR                42.32      43.57        
  2 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                42.23      46.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:21.05    1:19.85 JO     
                  38.67     1:19.85 (41.18)                                        
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.55    1:20.06 JO     
                  39.50     1:20.06 (40.56)                                        
  3 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:21.04    1:20.70 JO     
                  39.24     1:20.70 (41.46)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR               1:21.40    1:21.12 SILV   
                  39.95     1:21.12 (41.17)                                        
  2 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.40    1:21.68 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.68 (42.58)                                        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.33    1:21.85 SILV   
                  39.67     1:21.85 (42.18)                                        
  4 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:22.83    1:22.17 SILV   
                  40.36     1:22.17 (41.81)                                        
  5 Rodgers, Victoria         10 HYB-MR               1:21.05    1:22.54 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.54 (43.22)                                        
  6 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                1:21.98    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.62 (43.44)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:22.66 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.66 (42.20)                                        
  8 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:22.91 SILV   
                  40.65     1:22.91 (42.26)                                        
  9 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:22.97 SILV   
                  41.12     1:22.97 (41.85)                                        
 10 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.23    1:23.22 SILV   
                  40.41     1:23.22 (42.81)                                        
 11 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:22.99    1:23.91 SILV   
                  41.47     1:23.91 (42.44)                                        
 12 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                1:30.05    1:24.05 SILV   
                  41.78     1:24.05 (42.27)                                        
 13 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:23.74    1:24.19 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.19 (43.23)                                        
 14 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:22.73    1:24.25 SILV   
                  40.87     1:24.25 (43.38)                                        
 14 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:25.13    1:24.25 SILV   
                  41.26     1:24.25 (42.99)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:28.76    1:24.41 SILV   
                  42.72     1:24.41 (41.69)                                        
 17 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:24.54 SILV   
                  41.75     1:24.54 (42.79)                                        
 18 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:24.83 SILV   
                  40.32     1:24.83 (44.51)                                        
 19 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.54    1:25.39 SILV   
                  42.56     1:25.39 (42.83)                                        
 20 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:26.75    1:25.52 SILV   
                  42.00     1:25.52 (43.52)                                        
 21 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:25.70    1:25.62 SILV   
                  41.66     1:25.62 (43.96)                                        
 22 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR     1:26.67    1:25.73 SILV   
                  41.89     1:25.73 (43.84)                                        
 23 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:27.97    1:25.88 SILV   
 24 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:26.27 SILV   
                  41.71     1:26.27 (44.56)                                        
 25 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.48    1:26.30 SILV   
 26 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:29.71    1:26.49 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.49 (45.08)                                        
 27 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:31.02    1:26.60 SILV   
                  42.16     1:26.60 (44.44)                                        
 28 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.81    1:27.00 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.00 (44.78)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR               1:28.97    1:27.02 SILV   
                  41.14     1:27.02 (45.88)                                        
 30 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:27.07 SILV   
 31 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:27.23 SILV   
                  42.55     1:27.23 (44.68)                                        
 32 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:26.23    1:27.43 SILV   
 33 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:26.21    1:27.49 SILV   
                  42.92     1:27.49 (44.57)                                        
 34 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.07    1:27.55 SILV   
                  42.11     1:27.55 (45.44)                                        
 35 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR     1:32.10    1:27.57 SILV   
                  43.48     1:27.57 (44.09)                                        
 36 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               1:26.32    1:27.85 SILV   
                  41.80     1:27.85 (46.05)                                        
 37 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                1:27.84    1:27.92 SILV   
                  44.15     1:27.92 (43.77)                                        
 38 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              1:29.26    1:28.46 SILV   
                  43.41     1:28.46 (45.05)                                        
 39 Lewis, Abigail G          10 HYB-MR               1:36.53    1:28.72 SILV   
                  42.34     1:28.72 (46.38)                                        
 40 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:27.36    1:29.01 SILV   
                  42.76     1:29.01 (46.25)                                        
 41 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR     1:33.09    1:29.20 SILV   
                  42.98     1:29.20 (46.22)                                        
 42 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:31.54    1:29.30 SILV   
                  43.55     1:29.30 (45.75)                                        
 43 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.21    1:29.32 SILV   
                  43.06     1:29.32 (46.26)                                        
 43 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:27.75    1:29.32 SILV   
                  44.32     1:29.32 (45.00)                                        
 45 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.51    1:30.00 SILV   
                  42.80     1:30.00 (47.20)                                        
 46 Johnson, Jenna            10 CSC-MR               1:33.22    1:30.09 SILV   
                  43.35     1:30.09 (46.74)                                        
 47 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR              1:33.00    1:30.14 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.14 (46.42)                                        
 48 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               1:32.78    1:30.16 SILV   
                  44.80     1:30.16 (45.36)                                        
 49 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     1:29.46    1:30.33 SILV   
                  44.08     1:30.33 (46.25)                                        
 50 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                1:28.18    1:30.40 SILV   
 51 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.76    1:30.74 SILV   
                  43.88     1:30.74 (46.86)                                        
 52 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR               1:36.36    1:31.11 SILV   
                  43.86     1:31.11 (47.25)                                        
 53 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                1:35.47    1:31.21 SILV   
                  45.90     1:31.21 (45.31)                                        
 54 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.37    1:31.34 SILV   
                  43.74     1:31.34 (47.60)                                        
 55 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR               1:32.74    1:31.37 SILV   
                  43.62     1:31.37 (47.75)                                        
 56 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              1:26.72    1:31.69 SILV   
                  45.79     1:31.69 (45.90)                                        
 57 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:34.25    1:31.99 SILV   
                  46.02     1:31.99 (45.97)                                        
 58 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR               1:36.16    1:32.11 SILV   
                  45.64     1:32.11 (46.47)                                        
 59 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:36.14    1:33.21 SILV   
                  45.47     1:33.21 (47.74)                                        
 60 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.83    1:34.00 SILV   
                  46.26     1:34.00 (47.74)                                        
 61 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR               1:33.57    1:36.14 SILV   
                  48.09     1:36.14 (48.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:37.90        
                  48.27     1:37.90 (49.63)                                        
  2 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:38.75        
                  48.71     1:38.75 (50.04)                                        
  3 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:39.32        
                  49.64     1:39.32 (49.68)                                        
 -- Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR               1:36.73         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Breen, Margaret I          9 EHY-MR                 43.88      41.95 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                43.03      42.29 JO     
  2 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 43.85      42.37 JO     
  3 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR                 46.14      42.83 JO     
  4 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                45.70      42.89 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.43      43.03 SILV   
  2 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR                 44.34      43.22 SILV   
  3 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       47.18      43.29 SILV   
  4 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                45.76      43.39 SILV   
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR                44.14      43.39 SILV   
  6 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR       45.83      43.80 SILV   
  7 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR                43.62      44.01 SILV   
  8 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                  44.23      44.12 SILV   
  9 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                45.07      44.51 SILV   
 10 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 45.44      44.63 SILV   
 11 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  45.53      45.38 SILV   
 12 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR                 45.69      45.45 SILV   
 13 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                45.01      45.53 SILV   
 14 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 44.02      45.73 SILV   
 15 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                47.20      45.97 SILV   
 16 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR       46.63      46.08 SILV   
 17 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR                47.87      46.15 SILV   
 18 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR                44.83      46.24 SILV   
 19 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR                 47.63      46.25 SILV   
 20 Rodgers, Victoria         10 HYB-MR                 47.41      46.29 SILV   
 21 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                44.09      46.32 SILV   
 22 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 47.34      46.37 SILV   
 23 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.15      46.40 SILV   
 24 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR                 45.80      46.48 SILV   
 25 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  45.74      46.58 SILV   
 26 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 46.49      46.59 SILV   
 27 Lewis, Abigail G          10 HYB-MR                 47.05      47.04 SILV   
 28 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  46.40      47.05 SILV   
 29 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                46.39      47.11 SILV   
 30 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                45.66      47.15 SILV   
 31 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR                 48.47      47.19 SILV   
 32 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                46.28      47.24 SILV   
 33 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       48.20      47.27 SILV   
 33 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR                 48.15      47.27 SILV   
 35 Andros, Brooke H           8 FA-MR                  48.17      47.30 SILV   
 36 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.58      47.52 SILV   
 37 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                45.86      47.58 SILV   
 38 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  47.16      47.91 SILV   
 39 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                  47.80      48.26 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                47.36      49.45        
  2 Lin, Hannah J              9 Three Village-MR       47.55      50.27        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:33.00  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.00 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.20    1:30.42 ZQ     
                  41.85     1:30.42 (48.57)                                        
  2 Breen, Margaret I          9 EHY-MR               1:37.49    1:31.33 ZQ     
                  42.96     1:31.33 (48.37)                                        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:31.85 ZQ     
                  43.86     1:31.85 (47.99)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:35.06    1:32.97 JO     
                  44.59     1:32.97 (48.38)                                        
  1 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:34.90    1:32.97 JO     
                  44.69     1:32.97 (48.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:35.17    1:33.55 SILV   
                  45.42     1:33.55 (48.13)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.42    1:34.57 SILV   
                  46.32     1:34.57 (48.25)                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:37.17    1:34.71 SILV   
                  44.82     1:34.71 (49.89)                                        
  4 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR               1:35.18    1:34.86 SILV   
                  44.77     1:34.86 (50.09)                                        
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.64    1:34.91 SILV   
                  45.60     1:34.91 (49.31)                                        
  6 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:39.74    1:34.94 SILV   
                  44.80     1:34.94 (50.14)                                        
  7 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR               1:36.11    1:35.49 SILV   
                  46.36     1:35.49 (49.13)                                        
  7 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR               1:39.72    1:35.49 SILV   
                  45.12     1:35.49 (50.37)                                        
  9 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              1:37.29    1:36.46 SILV   
                  46.15     1:36.46 (50.31)                                        
 10 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              1:36.49    1:36.86 SILV   
 11 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.67    1:36.96 SILV   
                  45.54     1:36.96 (51.42)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.43    1:37.67 SILV   
                  45.67     1:37.67 (52.00)                                        
 13 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                1:34.12    1:37.84 SILV   
                  46.30     1:37.84 (51.54)                                        
 14 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:41.71    1:38.67 SILV   
                  46.92     1:38.67 (51.75)                                        
 15 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.26    1:38.96 SILV   
                  45.59     1:38.96 (53.37)                                        
 16 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR     1:38.04    1:39.06 SILV   
                  46.55     1:39.06 (52.51)                                        
 17 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:43.74    1:39.21 SILV   
                  47.85     1:39.21 (51.36)                                        
 18 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:38.85    1:39.43 SILV   
                  47.30     1:39.43 (52.13)                                        
 19 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:39.70 SILV   
                  47.42     1:39.70 (52.28)                                        
 20 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:38.56    1:40.09 SILV   
                  47.95     1:40.09 (52.14)                                        
 21 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              1:38.39    1:40.55 SILV   
                  47.66     1:40.55 (52.89)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              1:40.74    1:41.18 SILV   
                  48.32     1:41.18 (52.86)                                        
 23 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR               1:40.58    1:41.22 SILV   
                  48.68     1:41.22 (52.54)                                        
 24 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.90    1:41.51 SILV   
                  48.27     1:41.51 (53.24)                                        
 25 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:40.87    1:42.90 SILV   
                  49.94     1:42.90 (52.96)                                        
 26 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:46.53    1:42.95 SILV   
                  48.90     1:42.95 (54.05)                                        
 27 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR              1:45.74    1:42.97 SILV   
                  50.04     1:42.97 (52.93)                                        
 28 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR              1:45.16    1:43.05 SILV   
                  49.89     1:43.05 (53.16)                                        
 29 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:44.67    1:43.79 SILV   
                  50.15     1:43.79 (53.64)                                        
 30 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.04    1:43.82 SILV   
 31 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:39.73    1:44.30 SILV   
                  49.57     1:44.30 (54.73)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.12    1:44.67 SILV   
                  48.83     1:44.67 (55.84)                                        
 33 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR               1:43.44    1:44.78 SILV   
                  50.94     1:44.78 (53.84)                                        
 34 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR               1:45.37    1:44.92 SILV   
                  49.73     1:44.92 (55.19)                                        
 35 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.48    1:45.67 SILV   
 36 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR               1:48.20    1:45.79 SILV   
                  51.84     1:45.79 (53.95)                                        
 37 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:48.08    1:45.97 SILV   
                  50.54     1:45.97 (55.43)                                        
 38 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.47    1:46.01 SILV   
                  49.50     1:46.01 (56.51)                                        
 39 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.65    1:46.03 SILV   
                  49.60     1:46.03 (56.43)                                        
 40 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:47.27    1:46.55 SILV   
                  50.45     1:46.55 (56.10)                                        
 41 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.37    1:46.59 SILV   
                  49.80     1:46.59 (56.79)                                        
 42 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                1:48.33    1:46.67 SILV   
                  50.98     1:46.67 (55.69)                                        
 43 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:43.78    1:47.17 SILV   
                  50.60     1:47.17 (56.57)                                        
 44 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.28    1:47.92 SILV   
                  51.08     1:47.92 (56.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR              1:45.56    1:48.59        
                  50.36     1:48.59 (58.23)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     1:46.53    1:49.03        
                  52.97     1:49.03 (56.06)                                        
  3 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:46.77    1:49.62        
                  54.53     1:49.62 (55.09)                                        
  4 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:46.09    1:49.95        
                  53.00     1:49.95 (56.95)                                        
  5 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:47.49    1:49.97        
                  53.32     1:49.97 (56.65)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR               1:38.21         DQ        
      False start
                  44.09          DQ (50.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      34.00 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 DiToro, Diana R           10 LIAC-MR                37.56      35.38 JO     
  2 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                36.15      35.58 JO     
  3 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 36.80      35.82 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR                 38.62      36.10 SILV   
  2 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                36.31      36.33 SILV   
  3 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       38.08      36.42 SILV   
  4 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      36.51 SILV   
  5 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR       40.15      36.90 SILV   
  6 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                37.85      37.06 SILV   
  7 Dyner, Emily C            10 EHY-MR                 37.15      37.14 SILV   
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.78      37.31 SILV   
  9 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 36.12      37.39 SILV   
 10 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR                36.98      37.43 SILV   
 11 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 36.81      37.46 SILV   
 12 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR                 38.14      37.58 SILV   
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR       38.26      37.87 SILV   
 14 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.26      37.90 SILV   
 15 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.37      37.95 SILV   
 16 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR                 37.38      38.00 SILV   
 17 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR                 42.93      38.17 SILV   
 18 Rodgers, Victoria         10 HYB-MR                 36.19      38.49 SILV   
 19 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                38.70      38.71 SILV   
 20 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                39.15      39.33 SILV   
 21 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 41.85      39.37 SILV   
 22 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  37.95      39.43 SILV   
 23 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                40.27      39.44 SILV   
 24 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 38.38      39.47 SILV   
 25 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 38.99      39.61 SILV   
 26 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR                 37.18      39.94 SILV   
 27 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                40.51      40.17 SILV   
 28 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       39.75      40.31 SILV   
 29 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 43.06      40.36 SILV   
 30 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 42.80      40.45 SILV   
 31 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  39.13      40.80 SILV   
 32 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 43.67      40.89 SILV   
 33 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                43.21      40.97 SILV   
 34 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                43.70      41.02 SILV   
 35 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                  40.89      41.14 SILV   
 36 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR       42.55      41.33 SILV   
 37 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                39.95      41.39 SILV   
 37 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR                 43.00      41.39 SILV   
 39 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  42.48      41.45 SILV   
 40 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                42.52      41.62 SILV   
 41 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                40.73      41.68 SILV   
 42 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                41.96      41.78 SILV   
 43 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                42.69      41.87 SILV   
 44 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                  42.62      42.16 SILV   
 45 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR       42.51      42.17 SILV   
 46 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                41.56      42.29 SILV   
 47 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR                 42.83      42.47 SILV   
 48 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                40.24      42.59 SILV   
 49 Lin, Hannah J              9 Three Village-MR       42.10      42.63 SILV   
 50 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR       40.85      42.83 SILV   
 51 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  41.78      42.90 SILV   
 52 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR                 41.58      42.92 SILV   
 53 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR                41.11      43.28 SILV   
 54 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR       43.13      43.71 SILV   
 55 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      43.81 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 35.18      37.54 SILV   
  2 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                40.13      43.91        
  3 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                42.45      44.26        
  4 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  41.32      44.33        
  5 Claps, Abigail R          10 HAA-MR                 43.07      45.93        
  6 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                43.20      46.10        
 -- Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                36.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR                 41.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR       40.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:26.00  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.00 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:21.70 ZQ     
                  38.21     1:21.70 (43.49)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.53    1:22.50 JO     
                  39.55     1:22.50 (42.95)                                        
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.79    1:22.55 JO     
                  39.13     1:22.55 (43.42)                                        
  3 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               1:27.56    1:23.81 JO     
                  38.91     1:23.81 (44.90)                                        
  4 Dyner, Emily C            10 EHY-MR               1:26.35    1:24.84 JO     
                  39.44     1:24.84 (45.40)                                        
  5 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR               1:27.81    1:25.18 JO     
                  38.76     1:25.18 (46.42)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:29.65    1:25.53 JO     
                  37.04     1:25.53 (48.49)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     1:32.62    1:26.18 SILV   
                  38.02     1:26.18 (48.16)                                        
  2 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.75    1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.88     1:26.38 (45.50)                                        
  3 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:27.12 SILV   
                  40.25     1:27.12 (46.87)                                        
  4 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:27.90 SILV   
                  39.80     1:27.90 (48.10)                                        
  5 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.82    1:29.56 SILV   
                  41.36     1:29.56 (48.20)                                        
  6 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:33.93    1:30.06 SILV   
                  40.09     1:30.06 (49.97)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.19    1:30.24 SILV   
                  40.95     1:30.24 (49.29)                                        
  8 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:30.59 SILV   
                  41.45     1:30.59 (49.14)                                        
  9 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:29.92    1:30.66 SILV   
                  41.96     1:30.66 (48.70)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:32.87 SILV   
                  39.32     1:32.87 (53.55)                                        
 11 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:33.84    1:33.75 SILV   
                  42.43     1:33.75 (51.32)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:31.49    1:34.37 SILV   
                  40.95     1:34.37 (53.42)                                        
 13 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:30.29    1:35.35 SILV   
                  41.22     1:35.35 (54.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR     1:37.06    1:39.40        
                  45.45     1:39.40 (53.95)                                        
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                1:37.39    1:43.35        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.82    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.10     1:19.68 (42.58)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:20.68 JO     
                  35.99     1:20.68 (44.69)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:22.03    1:21.40 SILV   
                  36.73     1:21.40 (44.67)                                        
  2 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:21.69 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.69 (41.81)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:22.01    1:22.02 SILV   
                  37.29     1:22.02 (44.73)                                        
  4 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR               1:22.58    1:22.08 SILV   
                  37.80     1:22.08 (44.28)                                        
  5 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:23.71    1:22.38 SILV   
                  37.62     1:22.38 (44.76)                                        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:23.41    1:22.86 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.86 (43.80)                                        
  7 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:23.44 SILV   
                  38.84     1:23.44 (44.60)                                        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:23.52    1:24.22 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.22 (43.68)                                        
  9 Dyner, Emily C            10 EHY-MR               1:26.18    1:24.30 SILV   
                  38.33     1:24.30 (45.97)                                        
 10 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR               1:28.47    1:24.37 SILV   
                  41.12     1:24.37 (43.25)                                        
 11 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:24.55 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.55 (44.74)                                        
 12 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:24.16    1:24.56 SILV   
                  40.40     1:24.56 (44.16)                                        
 13 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:27.87    1:24.58 SILV   
                  39.22     1:24.58 (45.36)                                        
 14 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR               1:25.42    1:24.62 SILV   
                  40.25     1:24.62 (44.37)                                        
 15 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:28.29    1:24.65 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.65 (45.21)                                        
 16 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR     1:22.72    1:24.81 SILV   
                  37.08     1:24.81 (47.73)                                        
 17 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:26.55    1:25.16 SILV   
                  39.69     1:25.16 (45.47)                                        
 18 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                1:25.50    1:25.17 SILV   
                  41.43     1:25.17 (43.74)                                        
 19 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:28.00    1:25.43 SILV   
                  39.45     1:25.43 (45.98)                                        
 20 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR               1:25.75    1:25.72 SILV   
                  41.73     1:25.72 (43.99)                                        
 21 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               1:25.11    1:26.55 SILV   
                  39.25     1:26.55 (47.30)                                        
 22 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:26.64    1:26.57 SILV   
                  40.02     1:26.57 (46.55)                                        
 23 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR     1:21.64    1:26.60 SILV   
 24 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:26.61 SILV   
 25 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR               1:27.91    1:26.85 SILV   
 26 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     1:27.33    1:26.91 SILV   
                  40.61     1:26.91 (46.30)                                        
 27 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              1:27.59    1:27.76 SILV   
                  41.41     1:27.76 (46.35)                                        
 28 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:28.55 SILV   
                  37.50     1:28.55 (51.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               1:27.05    1:28.74        
                  40.39     1:28.74 (48.35)                                        
  2 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:29.12        
                  42.35     1:29.12 (46.77)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.02    1:29.68        
                  40.76     1:29.68 (48.92)                                        
  4 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:28.39    1:36.25        
                  46.14     1:36.25 (50.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.99    2:49.67 JO     
                  38.48     1:22.51 (44.03)     2:12.46 (49.95)     2:49.67 (37.21)
  2 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              3:00.37    2:49.76 JO     
                  38.83     1:21.74 (42.91)     2:12.21 (50.47)     2:49.76 (37.55)
  3 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:49.97 JO     
                  37.99     1:22.17 (44.18)     2:14.42 (52.25)     2:49.97 (35.55)
  4 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR               2:55.97    2:51.04 JO     
                  39.24     1:22.21 (42.97)     2:14.05 (51.84)     2:51.04 (36.99)
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.15    2:51.79 JO     
                  37.72     1:21.50 (43.78)     2:13.58 (52.08)     2:51.79 (38.21)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              3:00.16    2:54.21 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.87 (42.42)     2:13.32 (54.45)     2:54.21 (40.89)
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.44    2:54.96 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.85 (43.24)     2:15.18 (53.33)     2:54.96 (39.78)
  2 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              2:54.08    2:54.96 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.51 (43.11)     2:18.24 (54.73)     2:54.96 (36.72)
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     2:58.64    2:55.12 SILV   
                  41.41     1:23.73 (42.32)     2:18.11 (54.38)     2:55.12 (37.01)
  5 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              3:06.55    2:55.28 SILV   
                  37.21     1:20.82 (43.61)     2:15.03 (54.21)     2:55.28 (40.25)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              2:57.32    2:56.15 SILV   
                  37.72     1:24.10 (46.38)     2:16.46 (52.36)     2:56.15 (39.69)
  7 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               3:01.10    2:56.91 SILV   
                  41.53     1:25.26 (43.73)     2:17.99 (52.73)     2:56.91 (38.92)
  8 Dyner, Emily C            10 EHY-MR               3:02.28    2:58.22 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.22 (42.65)     2:19.86 (57.64)     2:58.22 (38.36)
  9 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              2:56.70    2:58.33 SILV   
                  44.91     1:25.99 (41.08)     2:18.05 (52.06)     2:58.33 (40.28)
 10 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              3:13.74    2:58.43 SILV   
                  36.59     1:22.74 (46.15)     2:17.68 (54.94)     2:58.43 (40.75)
 11 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR              3:09.50    3:00.36 SILV   
                  41.90     1:27.88 (45.98)     2:20.23 (52.35)     3:00.36 (40.13)
 12 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR     2:59.71    3:01.07 SILV   
                  37.68     1:23.68 (46.00)     2:18.80 (55.12)     3:01.07 (42.27)
 13 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              3:07.80    3:01.10 SILV   
                  42.86     1:27.44 (44.58)     2:19.54 (52.10)     3:01.10 (41.56)
 14 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              3:04.23    3:04.28 SILV   
                  41.42     1:29.03 (47.61)     2:23.44 (54.41)     3:04.28 (40.84)
 15 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     3:10.11    3:04.40 SILV   
                  43.34     1:26.72 (43.38)     2:22.34 (55.62)     3:04.40 (42.06)
 16 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              3:09.29    3:05.53 SILV   
                  45.08     1:30.27 (45.19)     2:25.48 (55.21)     3:05.53 (40.05)
 17 Breen, Margaret I          9 EHY-MR               3:09.44    3:08.26 SILV   
                  45.50     1:33.79 (48.29)     2:27.40 (53.61)     3:08.26 (40.86)
 18 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    9 Three Village-MR     3:13.32    3:09.38 SILV   
                  43.57     1:32.81 (49.24)     2:29.22 (56.41)     3:09.38 (40.16)
 19 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              3:12.95    3:10.07 SILV   
                  37.80     1:25.38 (47.58)     2:23.30 (57.92)     3:10.07 (46.77)
 20 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               3:12.51    3:10.48 SILV   
                  41.79     1:30.37 (48.58)     2:25.81 (55.44)     3:10.48 (44.67)
 21 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               3:07.87    3:10.51 SILV   
                  41.91     1:29.16 (47.25)     2:28.47 (59.31)     3:10.51 (42.04)
 22 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              3:10.56    3:11.25 SILV   
                  42.64     1:30.11 (47.47)   2:30.58 (1:00.47)     3:11.25 (40.67)
 23 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              3:08.67    3:11.59 SILV   
                  44.99     1:32.91 (47.92)     2:29.96 (57.05)     3:11.59 (41.63)
 24 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               3:12.45    3:11.83 SILV   
                  41.74     1:28.49 (46.75)   2:31.86 (1:03.37)     3:11.83 (39.97)
 25 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              3:07.36    3:12.90 SILV   
                  46.03     1:33.94 (47.91)     2:28.31 (54.37)     3:12.90 (44.59)
 26 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              3:08.37    3:13.83 SILV   
                  45.94     1:34.83 (48.89)     2:30.14 (55.31)     3:13.83 (43.69)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pergan, Karsten E          9 Three Village-MR     3:09.10    3:14.15        
                  45.77     1:32.48 (46.71)     2:31.79 (59.31)     3:14.15 (42.36)
  2 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              3:08.61    3:15.17        
                  42.76     1:31.20 (48.44)   2:33.91 (1:02.71)     3:15.17 (41.26)
  3 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              3:11.27    3:17.89        
                  46.74     1:38.16 (51.42)   3:17.89 (1:39.73)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                28.50  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.50 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                  28.58      28.17 JO     
  2 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 FA-MR                  28.82      28.32 JO     
  2 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR                28.71      28.32 JO     
  4 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.56      28.35 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.66      28.65 SILV   
  2 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                29.01      28.67 SILV   
  3 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR                 29.81      28.73 SILV   
  4 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 28.57      28.90 SILV   
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       28.93      29.09 SILV   
  6 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 29.19      29.13 SILV   
  7 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                28.92      29.30 SILV   
  8 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.36 SILV   
  9 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                29.55      29.38 SILV   
 10 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR                 29.89      29.50 SILV   
 10 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                29.34      29.50 SILV   
 12 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR       30.82      29.53 SILV   
 12 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 29.08      29.53 SILV   
 14 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 30.21      29.57 SILV   
 14 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR                29.91      29.57 SILV   
 16 Tafe, Madison M           12 CSC-MR                 29.97      29.59 SILV   
 16 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                29.07      29.59 SILV   
 18 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                29.60      29.75 SILV   
 18 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 30.48      29.75 SILV   
 20 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  30.21      29.85 SILV   
 21 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  29.61      29.97 SILV   
 22 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                29.28      29.98 SILV   
 23 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                30.07      30.04 SILV   
 24 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                 29.60      30.09 SILV   
 25 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.92      30.13 SILV   
 26 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                29.76      30.26 SILV   
 27 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 30.48      30.27 SILV   
 28 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR                 30.27      30.33 SILV   
 29 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                29.80      30.37 SILV   
 30 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR                29.42      30.38 SILV   
 31 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                29.82      30.40 SILV   
 32 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                30.16      30.44 SILV   
 33 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                30.34      30.45 SILV   
 34 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  30.25      30.46 SILV   
 35 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.72      30.47 SILV   
 36 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                30.46      30.50 SILV   
 36 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR                 30.68      30.50 SILV   
 38 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.84      30.51 SILV   
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                30.66      30.52 SILV   
 39 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       30.26      30.52 SILV   
 41 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                30.93      30.54 SILV   
 42 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 30.32      30.59 SILV   
 43 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  30.62      30.60 SILV   
 44 Falvey, Hanna M           12 IA-MR                  30.60      30.66 SILV   
 45 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR                30.80      30.83 SILV   
 46 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 30.69      30.84 SILV   
 47 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                30.32      30.89 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.60      31.04        
  2 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.66      31.08        
  3 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                30.36      31.64        
  4 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.38      31.75        
  5 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.45      32.10        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:01.20  SMAX
              1:08.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.20 - 1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.84    1:00.80 JO     
                  29.47     1:00.80 (31.33)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:01.67 SILV   
                  30.01     1:01.67 (31.66)                                        
  2 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:02.79    1:01.83 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.83 (32.47)                                        
  3 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.19 (32.39)                                        
  4 Levanti, Danielle         12 HYB-MR               1:07.28    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.39 (32.96)                                        
  5 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR               1:02.07    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.52 (32.59)                                        
  6 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR              1:04.26    1:02.92 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.92 (32.96)                                        
  7 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:03.16    1:03.10 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.10 (32.82)                                        
  8 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:03.13 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.13 (32.50)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.25    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.15 (33.00)                                        
 10 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:03.74    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.48 (32.98)                                        
 11 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:03.76    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.51 (32.87)                                        
 11 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              1:04.26    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.51 (33.09)                                        
 13 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:05.62    1:03.66 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.66 (33.25)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:06.31    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.69 (33.34)                                        
 15 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR              1:06.87    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.78 (32.99)                                        
 16 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.88    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.81 (33.33)                                        
 17 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.86 (33.17)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.09 (33.35)                                        
 19 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.25 (33.59)                                        
 20 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               1:05.92    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.31 (33.80)                                        
 21 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR               1:03.63    1:04.57 SILV   
 22 Tafe, Madison M           12 CSC-MR               1:06.53    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.84 (33.68)                                        
 23 Osborn, Gabby I           12 EHY-MR               1:04.06    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.90 (33.66)                                        
 24 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.86    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.91 (34.66)                                        
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.72    1:04.96 SILV   
                  31.70     1:04.96 (33.26)                                        
 26 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:05.14 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.14 (34.24)                                        
 27 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR               1:05.48    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.19 (33.70)                                        
 28 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.06    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.28 (33.95)                                        
 28 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:06.13    1:05.28 SILV   
                  32.07     1:05.28 (33.21)                                        
 30 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:04.92    1:05.35 SILV   
                  32.03     1:05.35 (33.32)                                        
 31 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR     1:06.12    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.46 (34.41)                                        
 32 Falvey, Hanna M           12 IA-MR                1:05.05    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.50 (33.80)                                        
 33 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                1:06.41    1:05.53 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.53 (34.55)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               1:04.73    1:05.58 SILV   
                  32.09     1:05.58 (33.49)                                        
 35 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.65 (34.28)                                        
 36 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.03    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.88 (34.80)                                        
 37 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:05.19    1:06.02 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.02 (33.89)                                        
 38 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     1:06.35    1:06.13 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.13 (35.38)                                        
 39 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR               1:07.97    1:06.23 SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.23 (33.85)                                        
 40 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:06.37 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.37 (35.09)                                        
 41 Brown, Caroline           11 EHY-MR               1:08.20    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.66 (35.11)                                        
 42 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:06.90 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.90 (35.01)                                        
 43 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:07.67    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.91 (34.52)                                        
 44 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.57    1:06.92 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.92 (35.36)                                        
 45 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.92    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.00 (34.69)                                        
 46 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:08.38    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.28 (34.64)                                        
 47 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.29 (34.97)                                        
 48 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.74    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.51 (35.31)                                        
 49 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.41    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.60 (35.55)                                        
 50 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.96 (35.72)                                        
 51 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:07.63    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.22 (35.97)                                        
 52 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:07.74    1:08.34 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.34 (35.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:09.19        
                  32.76     1:09.19 (36.43)                                        
  2 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:09.21        
                  33.25     1:09.21 (35.96)                                        
  3 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:07.61    1:09.37        
                  33.37     1:09.37 (36.00)                                        
  4 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:08.32    1:09.43        
                  33.05     1:09.43 (36.38)                                        
  5 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:09.44        
                  32.82     1:09.44 (36.62)                                        
  6 Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR               1:08.31    1:10.15        
                  32.98     1:10.15 (37.17)                                        
  7 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:07.35    1:10.41        
                  33.07     1:10.41 (37.34)                                        
  8 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.94        
                  34.31     1:11.94 (37.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:13.00  SMAX
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.00 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:13.72    2:12.25 JO     
                  30.06     1:03.85 (33.79)     1:38.53 (34.68)     2:12.25 (33.72)
  2 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     2:20.04    2:12.86 JO     
                  30.00     1:04.05 (34.05)     1:39.16 (35.11)     2:12.86 (33.70)
SILV - Division  
  1 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              2:15.32    2:13.21 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.72 (33.79)     1:39.00 (34.28)     2:13.21 (34.21)
  2 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:13.86    2:13.29 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.99 (34.09)     1:39.67 (34.68)     2:13.29 (33.62)
  3 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.10    2:13.54 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.54 (34.12)     1:40.88 (35.34)     2:13.54 (32.66)
  4 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              2:13.63    2:14.34 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.27 (34.54)     1:40.11 (34.84)     2:14.34 (34.23)
  5 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              2:16.85    2:15.06 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.08 (34.45)     1:40.45 (35.37)     2:15.06 (34.61)
  6 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              2:14.90    2:15.47 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.06 (34.10)     1:41.13 (36.07)     2:15.47 (34.34)
  7 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               2:16.41    2:15.87 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.61 (34.43)     1:41.58 (35.97)     2:15.87 (34.29)
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.98    2:17.15 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.91 (34.92)     1:41.21 (36.30)     2:17.15 (35.94)
  9 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               2:18.18    2:17.54 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.26 (34.61)     1:41.88 (36.62)     2:17.54 (35.66)
 10 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:18.05 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.77 (34.80)     1:42.23 (36.46)     2:18.05 (35.82)
 11 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              2:19.43    2:18.39 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.78 (35.39)     1:43.86 (36.08)     2:18.39 (34.53)
 12 Falvey, Hanna M           12 IA-MR                2:20.91    2:18.44 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.89 (35.09)     1:43.00 (36.11)     2:18.44 (35.44)
 13 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR              2:25.10    2:18.45 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.90 (35.41)     1:44.37 (36.47)     2:18.45 (34.08)
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                2:17.62    2:18.85 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.33 (35.68)     1:44.29 (36.96)     2:18.85 (34.56)
 15 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:19.19 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.13 (35.13)     1:43.20 (37.07)     2:19.19 (35.99)
 16 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.61    2:19.22 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.08 (35.58)     1:43.78 (36.70)     2:19.22 (35.44)
 17 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR               2:16.97    2:19.59 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.63 (35.68)     1:44.72 (37.09)     2:19.59 (34.87)
 18 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 FA-MR                2:17.51    2:19.60 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.85 (34.78)     1:43.21 (37.36)     2:19.60 (36.39)
 19 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              2:19.73    2:19.62 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.20 (35.79)     1:43.96 (36.76)     2:19.62 (35.66)
 20 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.19    2:20.15 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.21 (35.85)     1:43.88 (36.67)     2:20.15 (36.27)
 21 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               2:21.55    2:20.66 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.72 (36.18)     1:45.28 (37.56)     2:20.66 (35.38)
 22 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR               2:24.69    2:20.84 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.55 (35.74)     1:44.01 (37.46)     2:20.84 (36.83)
 23 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.16    2:21.11 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.69 (35.83)     1:44.88 (37.19)     2:21.11 (36.23)
 24 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.74    2:22.45 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)     1:47.39 (37.22)     2:22.45 (35.06)
 25 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               2:18.83    2:23.25 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.92 (36.25)     1:46.23 (38.31)     2:23.25 (37.02)
 26 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              2:21.94    2:23.45 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.20 (36.27)     1:46.55 (38.35)     2:23.45 (36.90)
 27 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              2:24.32    2:23.57 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.28 (35.59)     1:45.29 (38.01)     2:23.57 (38.28)
 28 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              2:23.68    2:23.88 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.65 (36.34)     1:46.65 (38.00)     2:23.88 (37.23)
 29 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              2:22.86    2:23.92 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.58 (36.51)     1:47.26 (37.68)     2:23.92 (36.66)
 30 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     2:25.06    2:24.56 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.53 (37.16)     1:48.07 (37.54)     2:24.56 (36.49)
 31 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              2:24.19    2:24.57 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.70 (36.71)     1:47.15 (38.45)     2:24.57 (37.42)
 32 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              2:25.87    2:25.69 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.61 (37.42)     1:49.05 (37.44)     2:25.69 (36.64)
 33 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              2:25.82    2:25.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              2:23.33    2:26.97        
                  33.46     1:09.65 (36.19)     1:49.02 (39.37)     2:26.97 (37.95)
  2 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              2:20.58    2:27.54        
                  33.63     1:11.09 (37.46)     1:49.46 (38.37)     2:27.54 (38.08)
 -- Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               2:25.31         DQ        
      False start
                  31.94     1:08.15 (36.21)     1:45.11 (36.96)          DQ (35.44)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              5:58.99  JO
              5:59.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.00 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              6:03.37    5:56.37 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)     1:43.27 (35.99)     2:19.26 (35.99)
        2:55.21 (35.95)     3:31.84 (36.63)     4:08.37 (36.53)     4:45.04 (36.67)
        5:21.34 (36.30)     5:56.37 (35.03)                                        
  2 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              6:00.44    5:56.49 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:07.55 (36.19)     1:44.21 (36.66)     2:21.18 (36.97)
        2:57.61 (36.43)     3:34.18 (36.57)     4:11.52 (37.34)     4:48.13 (36.61)
        5:23.48 (35.35)     5:56.49 (33.01)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              6:09.63    6:02.54 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.20 (37.14)     1:46.88 (36.68)     2:24.03 (37.15)
        3:01.12 (37.09)     3:38.64 (37.52)     4:16.51 (37.87)     4:53.05 (36.54)
        5:28.72 (35.67)     6:02.54 (33.82)                                        
  2 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                6:03.83    6:03.13 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.46 (36.74)     1:46.87 (37.41)     2:23.82 (36.95)
        3:00.70 (36.88)     3:37.23 (36.53)     4:14.49 (37.26)     4:51.73 (37.24)
        5:28.75 (37.02)     6:03.13 (34.38)                                        
  3 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              6:10.71    6:03.36 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.25 (36.13)     1:46.05 (36.80)     2:22.54 (36.49)
        2:59.62 (37.08)     3:36.61 (36.99)     4:13.31 (36.70)     4:50.86 (37.55)
        5:27.88 (37.02)     6:03.36 (35.48)                                        
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.32    6:05.46 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.94 (36.99)     1:47.55 (37.61)     2:24.34 (36.79)
        3:01.50 (37.16)     3:38.69 (37.19)     4:16.17 (37.48)     4:52.46 (36.29)
        5:29.33 (36.87)     6:05.46 (36.13)                                        
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     6:02.12    6:09.07 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.86 (36.24)     1:45.82 (37.96)     2:23.92 (38.10)
        3:01.73 (37.81)     3:39.45 (37.72)     4:17.81 (38.36)     4:55.45 (37.64)
        5:32.95 (37.50)     6:09.07 (36.12)                                        
  6 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               6:17.42    6:09.81 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.30 (37.39)     1:47.88 (37.58)     2:25.61 (37.73)
        3:03.47 (37.86)     3:41.26 (37.79)     4:20.17 (38.91)     4:57.54 (37.37)
        5:34.98 (37.44)     6:09.81 (34.83)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               6:06.18    6:14.09 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.26 (35.01)     1:43.49 (36.23)     2:21.31 (37.82)
        2:59.83 (38.52)     3:38.71 (38.88)     4:17.57 (38.86)     4:56.85 (39.28)
        5:36.05 (39.20)     6:14.09 (38.04)                                        
  8 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              6:07.38    6:18.07 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.69 (35.88)     1:44.84 (37.15)     2:22.81 (37.97)
        3:01.10 (38.29)     3:40.24 (39.14)     4:19.84 (39.60)     4:59.99 (40.15)
        5:39.96 (39.97)     6:18.07 (38.11)                                        
  9 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              6:20.71    6:19.78 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.59 (37.84)     1:49.86 (37.27)     2:27.92 (38.06)
        3:06.64 (38.72)     3:45.70 (39.06)     4:24.17 (38.47)     5:03.43 (39.26)
        5:42.39 (38.96)     6:19.78 (37.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              6:17.66    6:24.62        
                  33.60     1:10.96 (37.36)     1:50.08 (39.12)     2:29.55 (39.47)
        3:09.46 (39.91)     3:49.12 (39.66)     4:28.47 (39.35)     5:07.41 (38.94)
        5:46.66 (39.25)     6:24.62 (37.96)                                        
 -- McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR               6:10.13         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                32.50  SMAX
                37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.50 - 37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR       34.09      31.35 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                32.82      32.31 JO     
  2 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR                32.52      32.49 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR                33.48      32.74 SILV   
  2 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                33.69      32.85 SILV   
  3 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       34.18      33.00 SILV   
  4 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 32.98      33.04 SILV   
  5 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.08 SILV   
  6 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 34.11      33.17 SILV   
  7 Brown, Caroline           11 EHY-MR                 33.44      33.18 SILV   
  8 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                32.88      33.22 SILV   
  9 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                  33.03      33.45 SILV   
 10 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  36.44      33.47 SILV   
 11 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                34.25      33.49 SILV   
 12 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  32.89      33.73 SILV   
 13 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR                 33.66      33.94 SILV   
 13 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 36.08      33.94 SILV   
 15 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                34.58      33.98 SILV   
 16 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                35.39      34.13 SILV   
 17 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       33.80      34.25 SILV   
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.21      34.26 SILV   
 19 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.67      34.36 SILV   
 20 Osborn, Gabby I           12 EHY-MR                 34.72      34.43 SILV   
 21 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                35.93      34.58 SILV   
 22 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR                37.36      34.59 SILV   
 23 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 35.01      34.89 SILV   
 24 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.66      34.94 SILV   
 24 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR                36.50      34.94 SILV   
 26 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                36.27      35.02 SILV   
 27 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                34.09      35.27 SILV   
 28 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                35.48      35.50 SILV   
 29 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     12 LIAC-MR                36.38      35.53 SILV   
 30 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                36.19      35.56 SILV   
 31 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.34      35.61 SILV   
 32 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                36.07      35.67 SILV   
 33 Tafe, Madison M           12 CSC-MR                 37.84      35.76 SILV   
 34 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                35.75      35.84 SILV   
 35 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 36.87      35.89 SILV   
 36 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.01      35.93 SILV   
 37 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR                 35.47      35.96 SILV   
 38 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR                36.10      36.05 SILV   
 39 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.71      36.14 SILV   
 40 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.25 SILV   
 41 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR                36.62      36.31 SILV   
 41 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.31 SILV   
 43 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                36.58      36.32 SILV   
 44 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.49      36.38 SILV   
 45 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                36.22      36.41 SILV   
 46 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.14      36.42 SILV   
 47 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                35.59      36.44 SILV   
 48 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 37.76      36.52 SILV   
 49 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                37.91      36.53 SILV   
 50 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  36.02      36.56 SILV   
 51 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.58      36.58 SILV   
 52 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 37.73      36.60 SILV   
 53 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                37.63      36.64 SILV   
 54 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 37.16      36.69 SILV   
 55 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.73 SILV   
 55 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR                 37.14      36.73 SILV   
 57 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 36.59      36.74 SILV   
 57 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                36.62      36.74 SILV   
 59 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                36.56      36.84 SILV   
 60 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                 36.26      36.87 SILV   
 61 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                35.60      36.90 SILV   
 62 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  36.97      37.05 SILV   
 63 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 37.36      37.07 SILV   
 64 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR                 37.32      37.13 SILV   
 65 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                37.10      37.20 SILV   
 66 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                37.76      37.26 SILV   
 66 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                 37.45      37.26 SILV   
 68 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  37.76      37.37 SILV   
 69 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       36.30      37.38 SILV   
 70 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR                37.46      37.42 SILV   
 71 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                  37.55      37.47 SILV   
 72 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                37.38      37.49 SILV   
 73 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                37.20      37.52 SILV   
 74 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                37.48      37.53 SILV   
 75 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR                 37.64      37.58 SILV   
 76 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                36.86      37.66 SILV   
 77 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                37.66      37.79 SILV   
 78 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR                 37.42      37.97 SILV   
 79 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 36.94      37.99 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                32.25      32.94 SILV   
  2 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                37.50      38.40        
  3 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                37.63      38.45        
  4 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       37.78      38.52        
  5 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                37.99      38.57        
  6 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  37.43      39.71        
 -- Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                34.70         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Levanti, Danielle         12 HYB-MR                 35.38         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO
              1:09.70  SMAX
              1:21.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.70 - 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.73    1:08.87 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:08.87 (35.16)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.55 JO     
                  34.19     1:09.55 (35.36)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:10.01 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.01 (35.40)                                        
  2 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.10 (36.15)                                        
  3 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:10.29 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.29 (36.26)                                        
  4 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR     1:11.47    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.39 (36.11)                                        
  5 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:11.70    1:10.55 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.55 (36.61)                                        
  6 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:10.80    1:10.98 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.98 (36.62)                                        
  7 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:10.65    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.03 (36.50)                                        
  8 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                1:11.12    1:11.12 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.12 (36.62)                                        
  9 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.44    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.20 (36.61)                                        
 10 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:11.41 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.41 (36.90)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               1:14.14    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.48 (36.86)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:13.22    1:11.62 SILV   
                  35.33     1:11.62 (36.29)                                        
 13 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:11.77 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.77 (36.74)                                        
 14 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.92    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.85 (37.00)                                        
 15 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:12.51 SILV   
 16 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR              1:18.29    1:12.54 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.54 (37.91)                                        
 17 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:12.73 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.73 (38.10)                                        
 18 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:12.70    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.79     1:12.90 (37.11)                                        
 19 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.93 (37.11)                                        
 20 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.99    1:12.94 SILV   
                1:12.86      1:12.94 (0.08)                                        
 21 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR               1:13.79    1:13.27 SILV   
 22 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:12.93    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.31 (38.29)                                        
 23 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:13.35 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.35 (37.81)                                        
 24 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.73 (38.31)                                        
 25 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:14.43 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.43 (38.88)                                        
 26 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:17.13    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.70 (38.81)                                        
 27 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.74 (38.27)                                        
 28 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.81 (39.22)                                        
 29 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.45    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.12 (38.68)                                        
 30 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.29    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.20 (38.80)                                        
 31 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:19.28    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.27 (38.30)                                        
 32 Tafe, Madison M           12 CSC-MR               1:18.38    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.29 (38.42)                                        
 33 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.23    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.54 (39.30)                                        
 34 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:15.77 SILV   
                  37.13     1:15.77 (38.64)                                        
 35 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.04 (39.40)                                        
 36 Osborn, Gabby I           12 EHY-MR               1:21.40    1:16.25 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.25 (39.18)                                        
 37 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.32 (39.10)                                        
 38 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:21.65    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.34 (38.51)                                        
 39 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:17.22    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.42 (39.17)                                        
 39 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.75    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.42 (39.93)                                        
 41 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.67    1:16.45 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.45 (39.56)                                        
 42 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:16.48 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.48 (39.19)                                        
 43 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:15.61    1:16.64 SILV   
                  37.37     1:16.64 (39.27)                                        
 44 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.18    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.65 (39.51)                                        
 44 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.65 (39.21)                                        
 46 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.46    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.79 (39.69)                                        
 47 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:20.16    1:16.88 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.88 (39.80)                                        
 48 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:17.54    1:16.93 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.93 (39.36)                                        
 49 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.49    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.05 (40.12)                                        
 50 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:17.28 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.28 (40.19)                                        
 51 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:21.49    1:17.47 SILV   
                  37.52     1:17.47 (39.95)                                        
 52 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.44    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.80 (40.50)                                        
 53 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               1:18.92    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.92 (40.56)                                        
 54 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              1:18.64    1:17.98 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.98 (40.58)                                        
 55 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.67    1:18.00 SILV   
 56 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.93    1:18.17 SILV   
                  37.95     1:18.17 (40.22)                                        
 57 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:21.20    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.38 (41.51)                                        
 58 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:16.82    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.51 (40.78)                                        
 59 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:20.54    1:18.63 SILV   
                  38.82     1:18.63 (39.81)                                        
 60 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               1:21.33    1:18.77 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.77 (40.45)                                        
 61 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.41    1:18.93 SILV   
                  39.07     1:18.93 (39.86)                                        
 62 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:21.60    1:19.17 SILV   
                  38.62     1:19.17 (40.55)                                        
 62 Jackey, Jade L            12 IA-MR                1:19.42    1:19.17 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.17 (40.84)                                        
 64 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:18.90    1:19.35 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.35 (40.60)                                        
 65 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              1:20.69    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.45 (40.72)                                        
 66 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:20.74    1:19.47 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.47 (41.18)                                        
 67 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:18.32    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.80 (42.23)                                        
 68 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               1:21.04    1:19.82 SILV   
                  38.59     1:19.82 (41.23)                                        
 68 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:21.66    1:19.82 SILV   
                  39.16     1:19.82 (40.66)                                        
 70 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:20.00 SILV   
                  39.10     1:20.00 (40.90)                                        
 71 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              1:18.58    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.26 (42.44)                                        
 72 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR               1:20.75    1:20.40 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.40 (41.56)                                        
 73 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.02    1:20.43 SILV   
                  39.34     1:20.43 (41.09)                                        
 74 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:20.59 SILV   
                  39.64     1:20.59 (40.95)                                        
 75 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR               1:21.67    1:20.81 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.81 (42.50)                                        
 76 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:20.90 SILV   
                  39.86     1:20.90 (41.04)                                        
 77 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR               1:19.61    1:21.11 SILV   
                  39.17     1:21.11 (41.94)                                        
 78 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:18.04    1:21.13 SILV   
                  37.78     1:21.13 (43.35)                                        
 79 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.57     1:21.23 (41.66)                                        
 80 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:21.42 SILV   
                  39.67     1:21.42 (41.75)                                        
 81 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.48 (43.24)                                        
 82 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:20.81    1:21.61 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.61 (42.49)                                        
 83 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:21.00    1:21.81 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.81 (42.29)                                        
 84 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:21.83 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.83 (42.95)                                        
 85 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              1:21.68    1:21.85 SILV   
                  41.02     1:21.85 (40.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:22.12        
                  40.34     1:22.12 (41.78)                                        
  2 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:20.51    1:22.18        
                  38.91     1:22.18 (43.27)                                        
  3 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:20.78    1:22.31        
                  39.46     1:22.31 (42.85)                                        
  4 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR               1:18.68    1:22.80        
                  39.71     1:22.80 (43.09)                                        
  5 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     1:21.02    1:22.95        
                  40.35     1:22.95 (42.60)                                        
  6 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:23.36        
                  40.28     1:23.36 (43.08)                                        
 -- Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR               1:21.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  37.63          DQ (40.55)                                        
 -- Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:19.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.69          DQ (43.04)                                        
 -- Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:20.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.61          DQ (41.63)                                        
 -- Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR              1:11.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  34.35          DQ (38.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     2:31.37    2:24.91 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:11.70 (37.91)     1:49.41 (37.71)     2:24.91 (35.50)
  2 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              2:31.14    2:25.33 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:12.86 (37.88)     1:50.15 (37.29)     2:25.33 (35.18)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     2:35.28    2:33.00 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.63 (39.71)     1:55.70 (39.07)     2:33.00 (37.30)
  2 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:34.02    2:33.46 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.68 (39.39)     1:55.21 (39.53)     2:33.46 (38.25)
  3 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                2:34.30    2:33.69 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.69 (39.39)     1:55.87 (40.18)     2:33.69 (37.82)
  4 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               2:37.09    2:35.27 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.37 (39.52)     1:55.71 (40.34)     2:35.27 (39.56)
  5 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              2:34.94    2:38.88 SILV   
                  37.83     1:17.26 (39.43)     1:58.61 (41.35)     2:38.88 (40.27)
  6 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              2:37.57    2:39.14 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.62 (40.78)     1:58.06 (41.44)     2:39.14 (41.08)
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     2:35.36    2:40.56 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.14 (40.88)     2:00.20 (42.06)     2:40.56 (40.36)
  8 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:40.77 SILV   
                  39.00     1:20.24 (41.24)     2:01.21 (40.97)     2:40.77 (39.56)
  9 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              2:47.45    2:41.26 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.03 (41.46)     2:01.17 (42.14)     2:41.26 (40.09)
 10 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              2:37.56    2:41.43 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.31 (41.21)     2:01.11 (41.80)     2:41.43 (40.32)
 11 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              2:46.19    2:42.69 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.29 (40.31)     2:00.78 (42.49)     2:42.69 (41.91)
 12 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              2:43.51    2:43.38 SILV   
                  39.53     1:20.97 (41.44)     2:02.30 (41.33)     2:43.38 (41.08)
 13 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              2:50.72    2:45.74 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.04 (42.60)     2:04.60 (44.56)     2:45.74 (41.14)
 14 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.18    2:47.33 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.36 (42.73)     2:05.78 (44.42)     2:47.33 (41.55)
 15 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                2:53.14    2:47.93 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.61 (43.18)     2:05.40 (43.79)     2:47.93 (42.53)
 16 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              2:47.96    2:50.21 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.29 (43.48)     2:07.00 (43.71)     2:50.21 (43.21)
 17 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     2:54.33    2:52.46 SILV   
                  40.25     1:24.18 (43.93)     2:09.79 (45.61)     2:52.46 (42.67)
Non-Award Division  
 -- McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR               2:34.28         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.33     1:14.90 (39.57)     1:54.86 (39.96)          DQ (36.96)
 -- Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               2:47.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.22      36.24 ZQ     
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR       38.68      36.37 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR       38.83      36.68 JO     
  2 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                37.55      36.69 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                37.70      37.42 SILV   
  2 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 39.15      37.84 SILV   
  3 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 FA-MR                  38.83      37.93 SILV   
  4 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 39.04      38.14 SILV   
  5 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                38.31      38.25 SILV   
  6 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.29      38.27 SILV   
  7 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 39.06      38.30 SILV   
  8 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                 40.46      38.68 SILV   
  8 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR                40.12      38.68 SILV   
 10 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                39.16      38.80 SILV   
 11 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR                39.62      38.85 SILV   
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                39.70      38.86 SILV   
 13 Tafe, Madison M           12 CSC-MR                 40.64      38.95 SILV   
 14 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       38.75      39.22 SILV   
 15 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                39.45      39.28 SILV   
 16 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  40.19      39.29 SILV   
 17 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR       39.56      39.32 SILV   
 18 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR                 40.92      39.41 SILV   
 19 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                39.57      39.44 SILV   
 20 Cunneen, Carley A         12 IA-MR                  40.88      39.48 SILV   
 21 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  39.36      39.51 SILV   
 22 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                39.46      39.53 SILV   
 23 Falvey, Hanna M           12 IA-MR                  40.27      39.60 SILV   
 24 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 40.23      39.64 SILV   
 25 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR                39.93      39.92 SILV   
 26 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                40.34      39.93 SILV   
 27 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR                 40.44      39.95 SILV   
 27 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.64      39.95 SILV   
 29 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR                 40.20      39.96 SILV   
 30 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                40.41      40.11 SILV   
 31 Amarando, Alanah Y        12 CSC-MR                 42.44      40.16 SILV   
 32 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 40.14      40.20 SILV   
 33 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                39.46      40.21 SILV   
 34 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                40.32      40.26 SILV   
 35 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR       39.51      40.30 SILV   
 36 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      40.31 SILV   
 37 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                41.30      40.48 SILV   
 38 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                40.48      40.60 SILV   
 39 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.75      40.69 SILV   
 40 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 41.24      40.72 SILV   
 41 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                40.01      40.79 SILV   
 42 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                42.11      40.93 SILV   
 43 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       42.64      41.06 SILV   
 44 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                40.12      41.10 SILV   
 45 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR                40.88      41.11 SILV   
 45 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 42.00      41.11 SILV   
 47 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       41.98      41.17 SILV   
 48 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       40.02      41.28 SILV   
 48 Hennessy, Amanda K        11 HAA-MR                 41.91      41.28 SILV   
 50 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                  41.00      41.29 SILV   
 51 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR                 41.45      41.35 SILV   
 52 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR                 42.08      41.53 SILV   
 52 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR                40.23      41.53 SILV   
 54 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                41.33      41.55 SILV   
 55 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                41.56      41.58 SILV   
 56 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR                 42.34      41.60 SILV   
 57 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  40.35      41.73 SILV   
 58 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                41.26      41.81 SILV   
 59 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 39.20      41.86 SILV   
 60 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR                 42.65      42.19 SILV   
 60 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 41.63      42.19 SILV   
 62 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                 41.24      42.27 SILV   
 63 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       42.24      42.28 SILV   
 64 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                42.65      42.45 SILV   
 64 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                42.76      42.45 SILV   
 66 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                42.34      42.59 SILV   
 67 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                42.50      42.61 SILV   
 68 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR                42.70      42.78 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     12 LIAC-MR                42.33      42.88        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       41.81      42.96        
  3 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR                42.13      43.10        
  4 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR                41.56      43.14        
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 42.65      43.22        
  6 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                42.16      43.25        
  7 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       41.79      43.51        
  8 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  42.46      43.62        
  9 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  42.01      43.64        
 -- Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  42.06         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:19.20  SMAX
              1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.20 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:21.29    1:19.27 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.27 (42.09)                                        
  2 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.35    1:19.79 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.79 (42.05)                                        
  3 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:20.34 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.34 (43.15)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:20.93 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.93 (42.94)                                        
  5 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:21.12 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.12 (43.02)                                        
  6 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.10    1:22.23 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.23 (43.25)                                        
  7 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:22.64    1:23.62 SILV   
                  40.22     1:23.62 (43.40)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:23.73 SILV   
                  41.00     1:23.73 (42.73)                                        
  9 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.24    1:23.86 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.86 (43.66)                                        
 10 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR              1:25.15    1:23.95 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.95 (44.38)                                        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:24.96 SILV   
                  40.94     1:24.96 (44.02)                                        
 12 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:27.09    1:25.01 SILV   
                  40.28     1:25.01 (44.73)                                        
 13 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:25.85    1:25.12 SILV   
                  41.24     1:25.12 (43.88)                                        
 14 Tafe, Madison M           12 CSC-MR               1:26.57    1:25.39 SILV   
                  40.96     1:25.39 (44.43)                                        
 15 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.30    1:25.54 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.54 (45.45)                                        
 16 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:25.64 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.64 (45.03)                                        
 17 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR     1:26.11    1:25.70 SILV   
                  40.66     1:25.70 (45.04)                                        
 18 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:25.88 SILV   
                  38.89     1:25.88 (46.99)                                        
 19 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:25.88    1:26.25 SILV   
                  40.65     1:26.25 (45.60)                                        
 20 Falvey, Hanna M           12 IA-MR                1:24.84    1:26.26 SILV   
                  40.37     1:26.26 (45.89)                                        
 21 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:25.73    1:26.31 SILV   
                  41.25     1:26.31 (45.06)                                        
 22 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR               1:27.00    1:26.54 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.54 (46.12)                                        
 23 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:26.64 SILV   
                  40.69     1:26.64 (45.95)                                        
 24 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:26.99    1:26.81 SILV   
                  40.70     1:26.81 (46.11)                                        
 25 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.83    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.37     1:27.00 (45.63)                                        
 26 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:24.51    1:27.01 SILV   
                  40.54     1:27.01 (46.47)                                        
 27 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:27.46    1:27.04 SILV   
 28 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               1:27.74    1:27.10 SILV   
                  40.65     1:27.10 (46.45)                                        
 29 Cunneen, Carley A         12 IA-MR                1:30.53    1:27.30 SILV   
                  40.58     1:27.30 (46.72)                                        
 30 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.93    1:27.33 SILV   
                  40.48     1:27.33 (46.85)                                        
 31 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:26.26    1:27.34 SILV   
                  41.21     1:27.34 (46.13)                                        
 32 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:27.50 SILV   
                  41.08     1:27.50 (46.42)                                        
 33 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:28.24    1:27.56 SILV   
                  42.30     1:27.56 (45.26)                                        
 34 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.83    1:27.73 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.73 (46.09)                                        
 35 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.96    1:27.93 SILV   
                  40.91     1:27.93 (47.02)                                        
 36 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               1:27.00    1:28.03 SILV   
                  42.04     1:28.03 (45.99)                                        
 37 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR               1:30.76    1:28.42 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.42 (46.57)                                        
 38 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.21    1:28.79 SILV   
                  41.80     1:28.79 (46.99)                                        
 39 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:28.54    1:28.81 SILV   
                  43.46     1:28.81 (45.35)                                        
 40 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.29    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.41     1:29.07 (46.66)                                        
 41 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              1:26.16    1:29.25 SILV   
                  40.96     1:29.25 (48.29)                                        
 42 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR               1:27.75    1:29.31 SILV   
                  41.69     1:29.31 (47.62)                                        
 43 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                1:29.50    1:29.45 SILV   
                  42.43     1:29.45 (47.02)                                        
 44 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:27.94    1:29.62 SILV   
                  42.45     1:29.62 (47.17)                                        
 45 Bowers, Brooke H          12 WISC-MR              1:26.28    1:29.66 SILV   
                  42.28     1:29.66 (47.38)                                        
 46 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:28.26    1:29.83 SILV   
                  42.39     1:29.83 (47.44)                                        
 47 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.57    1:30.36 SILV   
                  42.30     1:30.36 (48.06)                                        
 48 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.45    1:30.37 SILV   
                  42.77     1:30.37 (47.60)                                        
 49 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     1:28.04    1:30.45 SILV   
                  41.23     1:30.45 (49.22)                                        
 50 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               1:30.67    1:30.60 SILV   
                  41.64     1:30.60 (48.96)                                        
 51 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:31.27    1:30.96 SILV   
                  42.36     1:30.96 (48.60)                                        
 52 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.58    1:31.17 SILV   
                  42.40     1:31.17 (48.77)                                        
 53 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:29.31    1:31.32 SILV   
                  44.01     1:31.32 (47.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              1:30.59    1:31.68        
                  44.07     1:31.68 (47.61)                                        
  2 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:29.85    1:31.75        
                  43.18     1:31.75 (48.57)                                        
  3 Hennessy, Amanda K        11 HAA-MR               1:31.57    1:32.20        
                  42.18     1:32.20 (50.02)                                        
  4 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR              1:30.05    1:32.54        
                  44.01     1:32.54 (48.53)                                        
  5 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:28.89    1:33.10        
                  43.07     1:33.10 (50.03)                                        
  6 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:31.37    1:33.30        
                  45.01     1:33.30 (48.29)                                        
  7 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.57    1:33.49        
  8 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:31.36    1:34.09        
                  45.79     1:34.09 (48.30)                                        
  9 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.03    1:34.19        
                  44.25     1:34.19 (49.94)                                        
 10 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:35.01        
                  43.94     1:35.01 (51.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:15.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     2:56.79    2:49.15 ZQ     
                  37.61     1:21.67 (44.06)     2:05.54 (43.87)     2:49.15 (43.61)
  2 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              2:56.75    2:50.07 ZQ     
                  39.25     1:22.20 (42.95)     2:06.87 (44.67)     2:50.07 (43.20)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR     3:04.17    2:58.36 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.91 (45.18)     2:12.19 (47.28)     2:58.36 (46.17)
  2 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              2:57.93    2:58.47 SILV   
                  38.16     1:22.97 (44.81)     2:11.45 (48.48)     2:58.47 (47.02)
  3 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               3:07.76    3:00.57 SILV   
                  40.60     1:26.28 (45.68)     2:13.96 (47.68)     3:00.57 (46.61)
  4 Falvey, Hanna M           12 IA-MR                3:04.02    3:00.79 SILV   
                  40.24     1:25.14 (44.90)     2:13.08 (47.94)     3:00.79 (47.71)
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.33    3:02.94 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.76 (46.08)     2:15.47 (47.71)     3:02.94 (47.47)
  6 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               3:09.30    3:03.45 SILV   
                  41.73     1:28.68 (46.95)     2:16.78 (48.10)     3:03.45 (46.67)
  7 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               3:05.22    3:03.49 SILV   
                  43.32     1:29.99 (46.67)     2:19.00 (49.01)     3:03.49 (44.49)
  8 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              3:07.11    3:04.60 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.80 (46.44)     2:16.48 (48.68)     3:04.60 (48.12)
  9 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              3:10.78    3:08.03 SILV   
                  41.37     1:28.46 (47.09)     2:18.44 (49.98)     3:08.03 (49.59)
 10 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                3:13.25    3:08.27 SILV   
                  42.45     1:31.68 (49.23)     2:22.85 (51.17)     3:08.27 (45.42)
 11 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              3:12.95    3:09.10 SILV   
                  42.40     1:30.90 (48.50)     2:20.86 (49.96)     3:09.10 (48.24)
 12 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     3:12.15    3:10.43 SILV   
                  40.72     1:29.46 (48.74)     2:20.49 (51.03)     3:10.43 (49.94)
 13 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               3:13.87    3:10.73 SILV   
                  42.53     1:31.58 (49.05)     2:21.50 (49.92)     3:10.73 (49.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                31.40  SMAX
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.10 - 35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 32.78      31.58 SILV   
  2 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR       31.78      31.70 SILV   
  3 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                31.85      32.15 SILV   
  3 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                32.45      32.15 SILV   
  5 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                33.80      32.31 SILV   
  6 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                32.63      32.38 SILV   
  7 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR                32.21      32.40 SILV   
  8 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR                 31.98      32.42 SILV   
  9 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.01      32.56 SILV   
  9 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                32.78      32.56 SILV   
 11 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      32.69 SILV   
 12 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                33.33      32.91 SILV   
 13 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      32.95 SILV   
 14 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                32.30      32.99 SILV   
 15 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 33.75      33.02 SILV   
 16 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR                34.66      33.16 SILV   
 17 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR                33.33      33.18 SILV   
 18 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                32.62      33.25 SILV   
 19 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 33.41      33.30 SILV   
 20 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR                33.71      33.54 SILV   
 21 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       34.38      33.56 SILV   
 22 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 33.71      33.61 SILV   
 23 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                  34.17      33.65 SILV   
 24 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                33.72      33.70 SILV   
 25 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 34.38      33.72 SILV   
 26 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 33.47      34.10 SILV   
 27 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR                 35.26      34.22 SILV   
 28 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                34.90      34.28 SILV   
 29 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                34.01      34.34 SILV   
 30 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR                 34.79      34.38 SILV   
 31 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.35      34.47 SILV   
 32 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      34.48 SILV   
 33 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 35.31      34.68 SILV   
 34 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR                35.09      34.69 SILV   
 35 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                33.12      34.81 SILV   
 36 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                35.11      34.89 SILV   
 37 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.09      34.95 SILV   
 38 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 35.06      35.33 SILV   
 39 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                34.90      35.42 SILV   
 40 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                33.96      35.43 SILV   
 41 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 34.94      35.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 31.38      31.46 SILV   
  2 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                31.36      32.25 SILV   
  3 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                35.07      35.77        
  4 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                34.14      35.87        
  5 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                34.59      36.02        
  6 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                34.92      36.08        
  7 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       34.70      36.15        
  8 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     12 LIAC-MR                35.33      36.52        
  9 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                34.61      36.58        
 10 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                35.67      37.20        
 -- Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  35.26         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX
              1:26.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.10 (36.50)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:10.71 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.71 (37.34)                                        
  3 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:10.97 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.97 (37.66)                                        
SMAX - Division  
  1 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:11.00 SMAX   
                  33.42     1:11.00 (37.58)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:14.58    1:11.41 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.41 (38.19)                                        
  2 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:11.60 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.60 (38.29)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:11.82 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.82 (38.21)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:12.26    1:12.10 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.10 (38.76)                                        
  5 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:13.16 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.16 (39.65)                                        
  6 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:13.72 SILV   
  7 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:13.85 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.85 (40.01)                                        
  8 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:14.67    1:13.91 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.91 (38.96)                                        
  9 Levanti, Danielle         12 HYB-MR               1:13.56    1:15.12 SILV   
                  33.08     1:15.12 (42.04)                                        
 10 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:15.44 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.44 (40.74)                                        
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.68    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.76 (40.59)                                        
 12 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:16.52 SILV   
                  34.67     1:16.52 (41.85)                                        
 13 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR               1:17.25    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.11 (39.89)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               1:14.82    1:17.75 SILV   
                  35.65     1:17.75 (42.10)                                        
 15 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR              1:18.42    1:17.92 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.92 (42.38)                                        
 16 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:18.76 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.76 (41.64)                                        
 17 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:18.81 SILV   
                  35.84     1:18.81 (42.97)                                        
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.32    1:19.06 SILV   
                  36.28     1:19.06 (42.78)                                        
 19 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:18.77    1:19.38 SILV   
                  35.02     1:19.38 (44.36)                                        
 20 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:18.73    1:19.62 SILV   
                  36.41     1:19.62 (43.21)                                        
 20 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:25.36    1:19.62 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.62 (42.76)                                        
 22 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.54    1:19.71 SILV   
                  35.03     1:19.71 (44.68)                                        
 23 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:18.35    1:20.04 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.04 (41.99)                                        
 24 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.89    1:20.08 SILV   
                  36.71     1:20.08 (43.37)                                        
 25 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               1:23.25    1:20.22 SILV   
                  36.23     1:20.22 (43.99)                                        
 25 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.14    1:20.22 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.22 (42.11)                                        
 27 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.50     1:20.26 (42.76)                                        
 28 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               1:16.89    1:20.33 SILV   
                  35.79     1:20.33 (44.54)                                        
 29 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.03    1:20.35 SILV   
                  36.55     1:20.35 (43.80)                                        
 30 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.46    1:20.66 SILV   
                  36.28     1:20.66 (44.38)                                        
 31 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.80 (43.15)                                        
 31 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:20.80 SILV   
                  36.08     1:20.80 (44.72)                                        
 33 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.27    1:20.91 SILV   
                  36.53     1:20.91 (44.38)                                        
 34 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:20.57    1:20.97 SILV   
                  35.40     1:20.97 (45.57)                                        
 35 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:21.07 SILV   
 36 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:19.02    1:21.12 SILV   
                  37.52     1:21.12 (43.60)                                        
 37 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:17.56    1:21.52 SILV   
                  36.43     1:21.52 (45.09)                                        
 38 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.94    1:21.55 SILV   
                  36.04     1:21.55 (45.51)                                        
 39 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.79    1:22.55 SILV   
 40 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:22.56 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.56 (44.27)                                        
 41 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR               1:22.62    1:22.78 SILV   
                  37.98     1:22.78 (44.80)                                        
 42 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:22.58    1:22.93 SILV   
                  37.72     1:22.93 (45.21)                                        
 43 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:23.18 SILV   
                  37.40     1:23.18 (45.78)                                        
 44 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     1:19.56    1:23.26 SILV   
                  36.61     1:23.26 (46.65)                                        
 45 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:23.37 SILV   
                  37.27     1:23.37 (46.10)                                        
 46 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:23.39 SILV   
                  37.72     1:23.39 (45.67)                                        
 47 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:23.54 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.54 (43.88)                                        
 48 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR              1:24.55    1:23.87 SILV   
                  38.51     1:23.87 (45.36)                                        
 49 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               1:25.86    1:24.34 SILV   
                  38.43     1:24.34 (45.91)                                        
 50 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.39 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.39 (44.25)                                        
 51 Bowers, Brooke H          12 WISC-MR              1:21.88    1:24.87 SILV   
                  39.46     1:24.87 (45.41)                                        
 52 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:19.65    1:25.24 SILV   
                  38.86     1:25.24 (46.38)                                        
 53 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:25.25 SILV   
                  37.76     1:25.25 (47.49)                                        
 54 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:26.01 SILV   
                  39.04     1:26.01 (46.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:25.73    1:26.43        
                  38.73     1:26.43 (47.70)                                        
  2 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:24.33    1:26.72        
                  39.71     1:26.72 (47.01)                                        
  3 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.63    1:26.82        
                  40.09     1:26.82 (46.73)                                        
  4 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:26.04    1:27.36        
                  40.88     1:27.36 (46.48)                                        
  5 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR     1:23.08    1:28.47        
                  40.54     1:28.47 (47.93)                                        
  6 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:23.91    1:30.26        
                  38.76     1:30.26 (51.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.50  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.50 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:10.56    1:10.41 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.41 (37.65)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:14.24    1:11.26 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.26 (38.49)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.75    1:11.32 SILV   
                  32.33     1:11.32 (38.99)                                        
  3 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.53    1:11.54 SILV   
                  32.59     1:11.54 (38.95)                                        
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.99    1:12.09 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.09 (38.35)                                        
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.19    1:12.19 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.19 (38.68)                                        
  6 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:12.38 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.38 (38.87)                                        
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:13.37    1:12.90 SILV   
                  32.12     1:12.90 (40.78)                                        
  8 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.72    1:12.93 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.93 (38.39)                                        
  9 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                1:17.20    1:13.33 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.33 (39.92)                                        
 10 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:13.50 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.50 (38.74)                                        
 11 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR              1:16.01    1:13.85 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.85 (39.08)                                        
 12 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:14.27 SILV   
                  32.84     1:14.27 (41.43)                                        
 13 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR               1:13.89    1:14.89 SILV   
                  33.28     1:14.89 (41.61)                                        
 14 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:15.09 SILV   
                  34.24     1:15.09 (40.85)                                        
 15 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:16.48    1:15.25 SILV   
                  34.28     1:15.25 (40.97)                                        
 16 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:16.39    1:15.58 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.58 (39.49)                                        
 17 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:15.84 SILV   
 18 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:16.20 SILV   
                  34.31     1:16.20 (41.89)                                        
 19 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:17.02 SILV   
                  35.31     1:17.02 (41.71)                                        
 20 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:14.41    1:17.04 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.04 (40.64)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:17.06 SILV   
                  35.25     1:17.06 (41.81)                                        
 21 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:17.06 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.06 (41.66)                                        
 23 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               1:16.75    1:17.09 SILV   
                  35.53     1:17.09 (41.56)                                        
 24 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.18 (40.78)                                        
 25 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.67    1:17.28 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.28 (41.53)                                        
 26 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.66    1:17.32 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.32 (42.18)                                        
 27 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.61    1:17.34 SILV   
                  35.25     1:17.34 (42.09)                                        
 28 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:15.89    1:17.45 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.45 (39.95)                                        
 29 Brown, Caroline           11 EHY-MR               1:18.61    1:17.58 SILV   
                  34.00     1:17.58 (43.58)                                        
 30 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:17.43    1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.89 (41.36)                                        
 31 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:17.44    1:17.95 SILV   
                  35.05     1:17.95 (42.90)                                        
 32 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:15.62    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.14 (41.70)                                        
 32 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.14 (41.44)                                        
 34 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.73    1:18.30 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.30 (41.94)                                        
 35 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:18.67 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.67 (42.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               1:17.68    1:19.13        
                  36.92     1:19.13 (42.21)                                        
  1 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:19.13        
                  36.02     1:19.13 (43.11)                                        
  3 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:18.66    1:19.18        
                  35.87     1:19.18 (43.31)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:19.97        
                  37.95     1:19.97 (42.02)                                        
  5 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:18.32    1:20.27        
                  37.83     1:20.27 (42.44)                                        
  6 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:18.12    1:20.47        
                  36.48     1:20.47 (43.99)                                        
  7 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:16.68    1:20.77        
                  37.56     1:20.77 (43.21)                                        
  8 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:17.45    1:21.17        
                  37.31     1:21.17 (43.86)                                        
  9 Bowers, Brooke H          12 WISC-MR              1:18.50    1:23.29        
                  38.40     1:23.29 (44.89)                                        
 10 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR               1:12.59    1:25.18        
                  39.04     1:25.18 (46.14)                                        
 -- Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              1:18.30         NS        
 -- Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:14.30         NS        
 -- Falvey, Hanna M           12 IA-MR                1:18.37         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:29.50  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.50 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              2:31.80    2:27.02 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:08.25 (37.04)     1:53.99 (45.74)     2:27.02 (33.03)
  2 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              2:31.95    2:27.27 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:09.82 (37.78)     1:54.14 (44.32)     2:27.27 (33.13)
  3 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.93    2:27.28 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:10.57 (38.67)     1:54.65 (44.08)     2:27.28 (32.63)
JO - Division  
  1 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 FA-MR                2:32.22    2:28.47 JO     
                  31.83     1:08.26 (36.43)     1:54.39 (46.13)     2:28.47 (34.08)
SILV - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     2:33.58    2:31.14 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.42 (37.90)     1:57.73 (45.31)     2:31.14 (33.41)
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:32.94    2:33.13 SILV   
                  32.98     1:13.09 (40.11)     1:58.68 (45.59)     2:33.13 (34.45)
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.57    2:33.56 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.07 (37.00)     1:57.91 (46.84)     2:33.56 (35.65)
  4 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              2:37.10    2:33.88 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.16 (37.11)     2:00.25 (49.09)     2:33.88 (33.63)
  5 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               2:34.37    2:34.22 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.34 (38.44)     1:59.40 (48.06)     2:34.22 (34.82)
  6 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:35.11 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.50 (40.13)     2:01.67 (48.17)     2:35.11 (33.44)
  7 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              2:38.40    2:35.66 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.21 (40.19)     1:59.95 (45.74)     2:35.66 (35.71)
  8 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              2:32.59    2:35.71 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.32 (38.98)     2:00.77 (48.45)     2:35.71 (34.94)
  9 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     2:35.13    2:36.13 SILV   
                  31.23     1:10.93 (39.70)     2:02.21 (51.28)     2:36.13 (33.92)
 10 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:36.42 SILV   
                  34.51     1:14.44 (39.93)     2:03.11 (48.67)     2:36.42 (33.31)
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:33.80    2:37.00 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.37 (38.52)     2:03.29 (49.92)     2:37.00 (33.71)
 12 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR               2:40.15    2:37.63 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.82 (38.87)     2:01.33 (49.51)     2:37.63 (36.30)
 13 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.09    2:37.70 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.41 (37.91)     2:01.76 (47.35)     2:37.70 (35.94)
 14 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               2:41.91    2:38.67 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.47 (40.45)     2:03.66 (48.19)     2:38.67 (35.01)
 15 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              2:39.21    2:38.74 SILV   
                  33.73     1:14.76 (41.03)     2:03.08 (48.32)     2:38.74 (35.66)
 16 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.33    2:39.10 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.34 (41.56)     2:03.69 (47.35)     2:39.10 (35.41)
 17 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.15    2:40.64 SILV   
                  32.09     1:13.97 (41.88)     2:03.05 (49.08)     2:40.64 (37.59)
 18 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              2:41.85    2:40.93 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.25 (42.55)     2:05.76 (44.51)     2:40.93 (35.17)
 19 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               2:40.95    2:41.73 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.54 (40.78)     2:06.12 (49.58)     2:41.73 (35.61)
 20 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.17    2:42.99 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.92 (40.90)     2:06.59 (49.67)     2:42.99 (36.40)
 21 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.63    2:43.09 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.93 (41.88)     2:07.77 (48.84)     2:43.09 (35.32)
 22 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              2:45.68    2:43.15 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.77 (39.72)     2:06.68 (50.91)     2:43.15 (36.47)
 23 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              2:44.80    2:43.22 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.10 (40.85)     2:07.89 (50.79)     2:43.22 (35.33)
 24 Bailey Williams, Kiara    11 EHY-MR               2:40.50    2:43.56 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.68 (41.16)     2:08.61 (48.93)     2:43.56 (34.95)
 25 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR              2:47.51    2:43.77 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.68 (42.33)     2:09.96 (51.28)     2:43.77 (33.81)
 26 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.81    2:44.00 SILV   
                  35.14     1:16.97 (41.83)     2:04.44 (47.47)     2:44.00 (39.56)
 27 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              2:39.01    2:45.07 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.27 (42.16)     2:07.49 (47.22)     2:45.07 (37.58)
 28 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              2:44.16    2:45.70 SILV   
                  35.23     1:18.03 (42.80)     2:06.47 (48.44)     2:45.70 (39.23)
 29 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.61    2:46.46 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.36 (41.21)     2:09.89 (51.53)     2:46.46 (36.57)
 29 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                2:46.66    2:46.46 SILV   
                  37.26     1:22.36 (45.10)     2:12.42 (50.06)     2:46.46 (34.04)
 31 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:46.49 SILV   
                  34.78     1:17.84 (43.06)     2:10.28 (52.44)     2:46.49 (36.21)
 32 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              2:41.23    2:47.14 SILV   
                  37.81     1:22.19 (44.38)     2:10.73 (48.54)     2:47.14 (36.41)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:48.25        
                  36.92     1:18.88 (41.96)     2:09.45 (50.57)     2:48.25 (38.80)
  2 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              2:47.82    2:48.45        
                  37.74     1:21.53 (43.79)     2:12.42 (50.89)     2:48.45 (36.03)
  3 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR     2:46.73    2:48.65        
                  39.10     1:24.18 (45.08)     2:12.32 (48.14)     2:48.65 (36.33)
  4 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              2:47.56    2:48.77        
                  37.62     1:20.16 (42.54)     2:11.43 (51.27)     2:48.77 (37.34)
  5 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              2:47.43    2:49.17        
                  36.83     1:20.10 (43.27)     2:10.80 (50.70)     2:49.17 (38.37)
  6 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.85    2:49.60        
                  39.01     1:20.43 (41.42)     2:11.66 (51.23)     2:49.60 (37.94)
  7 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               2:41.92    2:49.71        
                  36.47     1:19.30 (42.83)     2:08.99 (49.69)     2:49.71 (40.72)
  8 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              2:47.50    2:49.82        
                  37.46     1:19.12 (41.66)     2:10.14 (51.02)     2:49.82 (39.68)
  9 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               2:45.98    2:49.86        
                  37.11     1:18.71 (41.60)     2:10.82 (52.11)     2:49.86 (39.04)
 10 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:50.11        
                  37.82     1:20.46 (42.64)     2:12.42 (51.96)     2:50.11 (37.69)
 11 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               2:45.95    2:52.16        
                  40.47     1:23.91 (43.44)     2:14.94 (51.03)     2:52.16 (37.22)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  JO
              5:25.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     5:29.42    5:16.12 JO     
                  33.74     1:15.80 (42.06)     1:55.04 (39.24)     2:34.03 (38.99)
        3:18.97 (44.94)     4:04.86 (45.89)     4:41.11 (36.25)     5:16.12 (35.01)
  2 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              5:26.87    5:19.41 JO     
                  34.05     1:14.99 (40.94)     1:55.99 (41.00)     2:36.65 (40.66)
        3:21.54 (44.89)     4:08.53 (46.99)     4:45.09 (36.56)     5:19.41 (34.32)
  3 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              5:29.01    5:20.09 JO     
                  34.85     1:17.51 (42.66)     1:56.54 (39.03)     2:34.45 (37.91)
        3:22.74 (48.29)     4:11.30 (48.56)     4:46.59 (35.29)     5:20.09 (33.50)
SILV - Division  
  1 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.94    5:30.79 SILV   
                  36.23     1:22.36 (46.13)     2:01.61 (39.25)     2:41.34 (39.73)
        3:29.07 (47.73)     4:17.65 (48.58)     4:54.73 (37.08)     5:30.79 (36.06)
  2 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               5:42.57    5:37.67 SILV   
                  36.49     1:21.88 (45.39)     2:04.07 (42.19)     2:45.44 (41.37)
        3:34.49 (49.05)     4:24.24 (49.75)     5:01.02 (36.78)     5:37.67 (36.65)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    4:14.49        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                26.70  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.70 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR                 26.72      26.87 SILV   
  2 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.44      27.12 SILV   
  2 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR                 26.87      27.12 SILV   
  4 Trtik, Veronika           14 IA-MR                  27.00      27.15 SILV   
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR                 27.02      27.16 SILV   
  6 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                  27.05      27.22 SILV   
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR                 26.96      27.22 SILV   
  8 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR                 26.98      27.23 SILV   
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                  27.48      27.32 SILV   
 10 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR                27.09      27.38 SILV   
 11 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR                26.87      27.43 SILV   
 12 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR                27.29      27.46 SILV   
 13 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR       28.16      27.51 SILV   
 13 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR                 28.24      27.51 SILV   
 15 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR                 27.21      27.62 SILV   
 16 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR                 27.56      27.64 SILV   
 17 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.30      27.65 SILV   
 17 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.13      27.65 SILV   
 19 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR                27.32      27.70 SILV   
 20 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR                27.65      27.77 SILV   
 21 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR                27.83      27.89 SILV   
 22 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR                 27.08      27.91 SILV   
 23 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR                 27.77      27.92 SILV   
 24 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.02      28.03 SILV   
 25 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR                27.74      28.04 SILV   
 26 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR                28.57      28.08 SILV   
 27 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR                 27.85      28.13 SILV   
 28 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR                27.01      28.22 SILV   
 29 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR       27.92      28.26 SILV   
 30 Bradford, Alice           13 HYB-MR                 28.33      28.27 SILV   
 30 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR                27.80      28.27 SILV   
 32 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR                 28.55      28.28 SILV   
 33 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR                 28.75      28.29 SILV   
 34 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR                28.71      28.30 SILV   
 35 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.68      28.36 SILV   
 36 Kelly, Vivian N           14 CSC-MR                 28.75      28.46 SILV   
 37 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR                28.55      28.66 SILV   
 38 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                  28.16      28.67 SILV   
 39 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                  28.19      28.70 SILV   
 40 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.36      28.71 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR                28.35      28.84        
  2 Rogalle, Emily C          13 CSC-MR                 28.52      28.87        
  3 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR                 28.61      28.95        
  4 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR                 28.51      29.02        
  5 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR       28.61      29.04        
  6 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR                28.66      29.32        
  7 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR                28.59      29.46        
  8 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR                 28.36      29.55        
  9 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR                 28.36      29.89        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR                27.68         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR       28.27         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
                58.00  SMAX
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Trtik, Veronika           14 IA-MR                  58.11      58.05 SILV   
                  28.20       58.05 (29.85)                                        
  2 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR                58.44      58.37 SILV   
                  27.99       58.37 (30.38)                                        
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR                58.09      58.73 SILV   
                  27.99       58.73 (30.74)                                        
  4 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR                 58.78      58.86 SILV   
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)                                        
  5 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR                 58.57      58.97 SILV   
                  28.39       58.97 (30.58)                                        
  6 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR                59.01      59.12 SILV   
                  28.59       59.12 (30.53)                                        
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      59.20 SILV   
                  28.35       59.20 (30.85)                                        
  8 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     1:01.54      59.40 SILV   
                  28.66       59.40 (30.74)                                        
  9 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR                58.70      59.51 SILV   
                  28.68       59.51 (30.83)                                        
  9 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR                58.97      59.51 SILV   
                  28.82       59.51 (30.69)                                        
 11 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.74      59.54 SILV   
                  28.47       59.54 (31.07)                                        
 12 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.41      59.84 SILV   
                  28.26       59.84 (31.58)                                        
 13 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR                 58.50      59.86 SILV   
                  28.82       59.86 (31.04)                                        
 14 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR       59.54      59.90 SILV   
                  29.06       59.90 (30.84)                                        
 15 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR                 59.13    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.08 (31.13)                                        
 16 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:00.41    1:00.12 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.12 (31.26)                                        
 17 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR                59.31    1:00.22 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.22 (30.86)                                        
 18 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR       58.62    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.37 (31.65)                                        
 19 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:00.33    1:00.40 SILV   
                  29.39     1:00.40 (31.01)                                        
 20 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR                 58.32    1:00.41 SILV   
                  29.48     1:00.41 (30.93)                                        
 21 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                1:00.41    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.46 (32.05)                                        
 21 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.85    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.46 (31.53)                                        
 23 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:00.48 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.48 (31.18)                                        
 24 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:00.49    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.57 (31.20)                                        
 25 Crane, Rachel A           14 Three Village-MR     1:02.96    1:01.24 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.24 (31.36)                                        
 26 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR                59.46    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.37 (31.97)                                        
 27 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:00.71    1:01.38 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.38 (31.84)                                        
 28 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR               1:03.03    1:01.42 SILV   
                  28.67     1:01.42 (32.75)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.02    1:01.56 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.56 (32.23)                                        
 30 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:02.98    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.01 (32.26)                                        
 31 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                1:01.11    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.02 (32.11)                                        
 32 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR                59.37    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.10 (32.60)                                        
 33 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:02.35    1:02.22 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.22 (31.93)                                        
 34 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:01.68    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.23 (32.31)                                        
 35 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.65    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.30 (32.61)                                        
 36 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.17    1:02.45 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.45 (32.46)                                        
 37 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR               1:01.70    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.52 (32.75)                                        
 38 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.75 (33.37)                                        
 39 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.95 (32.70)                                        
 39 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              1:02.03    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.71     1:02.95 (32.24)                                        
 41 Bradford, Alice           13 HYB-MR               1:02.02    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.08 (32.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:01.99    1:03.11        
                  29.61     1:03.11 (33.50)                                        
  2 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:03.19        
                  30.59     1:03.19 (32.60)                                        
  3 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:02.28    1:03.39        
                  30.08     1:03.39 (33.31)                                        
  4 Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               1:02.60    1:03.55        
                  30.71     1:03.55 (32.84)                                        
  5 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.88    1:03.89        
                  30.49     1:03.89 (33.40)                                        
  6 Rogalle, Emily C          13 CSC-MR               1:02.50    1:03.99        
                  30.23     1:03.99 (33.76)                                        
  7 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               1:03.01    1:04.43        
                  29.84     1:04.43 (34.59)                                        
  8 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:01.28    1:05.63        
                  31.31     1:05.63 (34.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.69  JO
              2:05.69  ZQ
              2:05.70  SMAX
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.70 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:12.36    2:05.21 JO     
                  28.38       59.59 (31.21)     1:32.38 (32.79)     2:05.21 (32.83)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              2:06.26    2:06.77 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.40 (31.60)     1:33.44 (33.04)     2:06.77 (33.33)
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                2:09.55    2:06.84 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.64 (32.45)     1:35.08 (33.44)     2:06.84 (31.76)
  3 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.20    2:07.57 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.44 (32.44)     1:35.16 (33.72)     2:07.57 (32.41)
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:07.87    2:07.68 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.15 (32.06)     1:34.51 (33.36)     2:07.68 (33.17)
  5 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR               2:06.07    2:07.73 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.77 (32.41)     1:35.09 (33.32)     2:07.73 (32.64)
  6 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.06    2:07.81 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.85 (32.52)     1:35.22 (33.37)     2:07.81 (32.59)
  7 Trtik, Veronika           14 IA-MR                2:10.36    2:08.23 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.90 (33.13)     1:36.38 (33.48)     2:08.23 (31.85)
  8 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               2:07.40    2:08.45 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.51 (32.91)     1:36.02 (33.51)     2:08.45 (32.43)
  9 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    2:08.48 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)     1:34.73 (33.95)     2:08.48 (33.75)
 10 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:08.16    2:08.73 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.39 (31.67)     1:34.32 (33.93)     2:08.73 (34.41)
 11 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:06.45    2:08.97 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.89 (32.63)     1:35.76 (33.87)     2:08.97 (33.21)
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:11.39    2:09.31 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.44 (32.79)     1:36.06 (33.62)     2:09.31 (33.25)
 13 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:08.24    2:09.88 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.80 (32.45)     1:35.85 (34.05)     2:09.88 (34.03)
 14 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               2:10.05    2:10.51 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.74 (33.33)     1:37.76 (34.02)     2:10.51 (32.75)
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:10.89    2:10.76 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.38 (33.16)     1:36.79 (34.41)     2:10.76 (33.97)
 16 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:10.98 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.28 (32.74)     1:36.59 (33.31)     2:10.98 (34.39)
 17 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:11.32    2:11.06 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.70 (33.39)     1:37.64 (33.94)     2:11.06 (33.42)
 18 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               2:12.04    2:11.36 SILV   
                  29.83     1:03.71 (33.88)     1:38.49 (34.78)     2:11.36 (32.87)
 19 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     2:11.08    2:11.44 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.16 (34.23)     1:38.95 (33.79)     2:11.44 (32.49)
 20 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                2:12.10    2:11.86 SILV   
                  29.06     1:02.27 (33.21)     1:37.54 (35.27)     2:11.86 (34.32)
 21 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.54    2:11.87 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.89 (33.24)     1:38.58 (34.69)     2:11.87 (33.29)
 22 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     2:13.68    2:12.09 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.03 (33.09)     1:37.60 (34.57)     2:12.09 (34.49)
 23 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               2:14.96    2:13.26 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.15 (33.79)     1:39.03 (33.88)     2:13.26 (34.23)
 24 Crane, Rachel A           14 Three Village-MR     2:14.79    2:13.35 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.13 (33.55)     1:39.06 (34.93)     2:13.35 (34.29)
 25 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.02    2:14.57 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.10 (34.48)     1:40.81 (35.71)     2:14.57 (33.76)
 26 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:13.23    2:14.99 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.82 (33.54)     1:39.45 (36.63)     2:14.99 (35.54)
 27 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     2:14.52    2:16.46 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.16 (34.20)     1:40.62 (35.46)     2:16.46 (35.84)
 28 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     2:10.80    2:16.60 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.65 (35.50)     1:42.13 (35.48)     2:16.60 (34.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                2:16.56    2:17.06        
                  32.01     1:06.42 (34.41)     1:42.47 (36.05)     2:17.06 (34.59)
  2 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              2:16.43    2:17.57        
                  30.78     1:05.47 (34.69)     1:41.93 (36.46)     2:17.57 (35.64)
  3 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                2:13.91    2:17.73        
                  30.36     1:04.27 (33.91)     1:41.37 (37.10)     2:17.73 (36.36)
  4 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               2:16.52    2:18.03        
                  32.03     1:06.65 (34.62)     1:43.06 (36.41)     2:18.03 (34.97)
  5 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.02    2:18.96        
                  31.66     1:07.35 (35.69)     1:43.13 (35.78)     2:18.96 (35.83)
  6 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:11.75    2:19.59        
                  31.64     1:06.98 (35.34)     1:43.65 (36.67)     2:19.59 (35.94)
 -- Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR               2:06.74         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:36.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              5:40.71    5:34.84 JO     
                  30.05     1:02.73 (32.68)     1:36.55 (33.82)     2:10.69 (34.14)
        2:44.88 (34.19)     3:19.25 (34.37)     3:53.79 (34.54)     4:27.51 (33.72)
        5:01.82 (34.31)     5:34.84 (33.02)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.66    5:36.46 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.22 (32.81)     1:36.40 (34.18)     2:10.79 (34.39)
        2:45.24 (34.45)     3:19.82 (34.58)     3:54.97 (35.15)     4:29.23 (34.26)
        5:03.47 (34.24)     5:36.46 (32.99)                                        
  2 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.43    5:36.68 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.46 (33.13)     1:37.92 (34.46)     2:12.13 (34.21)
        2:45.63 (33.50)     3:19.67 (34.04)     3:53.74 (34.07)     4:28.79 (35.05)
        5:03.02 (34.23)     5:36.68 (33.66)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               5:42.40    5:37.08 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.98 (32.66)     1:35.96 (33.98)     2:10.48 (34.52)
        2:44.92 (34.44)     3:19.66 (34.74)     3:54.66 (35.00)     4:29.40 (34.74)
        5:03.88 (34.48)     5:37.08 (33.20)                                        
  4 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              5:37.88    5:38.27 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.54 (33.32)     1:37.77 (34.23)     2:11.94 (34.17)
        2:46.32 (34.38)     3:21.08 (34.76)     3:55.48 (34.40)     4:30.43 (34.95)
        5:04.81 (34.38)     5:38.27 (33.46)                                        
  5 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.49    5:39.27 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.23 (32.80)     1:36.21 (33.98)     2:11.02 (34.81)
        2:45.45 (34.43)     3:20.03 (34.58)     3:55.04 (35.01)     4:30.09 (35.05)
        5:05.20 (35.11)     5:39.27 (34.07)                                        
  6 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              5:47.29    5:40.64 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.48 (33.42)     1:38.00 (34.52)     2:12.43 (34.43)
        2:46.61 (34.18)     3:21.34 (34.73)     3:56.33 (34.99)     4:31.84 (35.51)
        5:06.74 (34.90)     5:40.64 (33.90)                                        
  7 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              5:43.84    5:41.38 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.70 (33.55)     1:37.70 (34.00)     2:12.25 (34.55)
        2:47.03 (34.78)     3:21.31 (34.28)     3:56.17 (34.86)     4:31.77 (35.60)
        5:07.19 (35.42)     5:41.38 (34.19)                                        
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     5:47.19    5:46.23 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.26 (34.99)     1:42.33 (36.07)     2:17.53 (35.20)
        2:52.50 (34.97)     3:27.99 (35.49)     4:03.53 (35.54)     4:38.41 (34.88)
        5:13.32 (34.91)     5:46.23 (32.91)                                        
  9 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.65    5:46.41 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.00 (33.61)     1:38.87 (34.87)     2:13.97 (35.10)
        2:49.64 (35.67)     3:25.55 (35.91)     4:00.89 (35.34)     4:36.85 (35.96)
        5:12.78 (35.93)     5:46.41 (33.63)                                        
 10 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              5:44.09    5:46.81 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.98 (34.89)     1:42.10 (35.12)     2:17.64 (35.54)
        2:52.91 (35.27)     3:27.95 (35.04)     4:03.21 (35.26)     4:38.47 (35.26)
        5:13.32 (34.85)     5:46.81 (33.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.69    5:53.67        
                  30.01     1:03.64 (33.63)     1:38.92 (35.28)     2:15.30 (36.38)
        2:51.66 (36.36)     3:27.13 (35.47)     4:04.44 (37.31)     4:41.02 (36.58)
        5:17.58 (36.56)     5:53.67 (36.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:06.60  SMAX
              1:15.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:06.05 JO     
                  32.61     1:06.05 (33.44)                                        
  2 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:06.85    1:06.29 JO     
                  32.52     1:06.29 (33.77)                                        
  3 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:06.48 JO     
                  32.89     1:06.48 (33.59)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                1:07.71    1:06.96 SILV   
                  33.53     1:06.96 (33.43)                                        
  2 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.01    1:07.64 SILV   
                  33.19     1:07.64 (34.45)                                        
  3 Trtik, Veronika           14 IA-MR                1:06.88    1:07.69 SILV   
                  33.09     1:07.69 (34.60)                                        
  4 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00    1:07.94 SILV   
                  33.56     1:07.94 (34.38)                                        
  5 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.83    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.24 (34.90)                                        
  6 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79    1:08.43 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.43 (35.23)                                        
  7 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:08.65 SILV   
                  34.09     1:08.65 (34.56)                                        
  8 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.73    1:08.75 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.75 (35.24)                                        
  9 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.72     1:08.93 (35.21)                                        
 10 Rogalle, Emily C          13 CSC-MR               1:09.41    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.51 (36.09)                                        
 11 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:09.00    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.85     1:09.57 (35.72)                                        
 12 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               1:12.77    1:09.58 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.58 (35.55)                                        
 13 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.72 SILV   
                  34.36     1:09.72 (35.36)                                        
 14 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                1:07.67    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.76 (36.13)                                        
 15 Crane, Rachel A           14 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:09.77 SILV   
                  34.53     1:09.77 (35.24)                                        
 16 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:10.09 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.09 (36.00)                                        
 17 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:10.37 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.37 (36.77)                                        
 18 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     1:08.06    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.57 (36.18)                                        
 19 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:10.64 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.64 (36.69)                                        
 20 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               1:10.40    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.03 (36.52)                                        
 21 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:11.35    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.27 (36.51)                                        
 22 Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               1:10.71    1:11.60 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.60 (37.38)                                        
 23 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:11.42    1:11.78 SILV   
                  35.59     1:11.78 (36.19)                                        
 24 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.16    1:11.81 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.81 (37.23)                                        
 25 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:11.85 SILV   
                  35.37     1:11.85 (36.48)                                        
 26 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     1:09.85    1:11.92 SILV   
                  35.43     1:11.92 (36.49)                                        
 26 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              1:10.79    1:11.92 SILV   
                  35.59     1:11.92 (36.33)                                        
 28 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.46    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.00 (37.87)                                        
 29 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     1:11.96    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.04 (37.23)                                        
 30 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:10.65    1:12.24 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.24 (37.21)                                        
 31 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:10.77    1:12.27 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.27 (37.98)                                        
 32 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:14.97    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.33 (37.18)                                        
 33 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR               1:10.50    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.40 (38.31)                                        
 34 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR               1:10.04    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.54 (36.64)                                        
 35 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               1:13.25    1:12.79 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.79 (36.91)                                        
 36 Duffe, Nicole S           13 HYB-MR               1:13.44    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.90 (37.08)                                        
 37 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     1:12.39    1:13.30 SILV   
                  35.71     1:13.30 (37.59)                                        
 38 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     1:13.40    1:13.50 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.50 (38.02)                                        
 39 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:13.63 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.63 (38.15)                                        
 40 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.73 (38.18)                                        
 41 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               1:13.16    1:13.84 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.84 (38.97)                                        
 42 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                1:15.16    1:14.15 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.15 (38.60)                                        
 42 Bailin, Hannah            13 HYB-MR               1:13.51    1:14.15 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.15 (38.33)                                        
 44 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:13.07    1:14.22 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.22 (37.97)                                        
 45 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:15.12    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.26 (37.64)                                        
 46 Bradford, Alice           13 HYB-MR               1:13.22    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.11 (38.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:15.32        
                  36.12     1:15.32 (39.20)                                        
  2 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               1:14.69    1:15.59        
                  37.58     1:15.59 (38.01)                                        
  3 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:12.71    1:15.95        
                  37.48     1:15.95 (38.47)                                        
  4 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:14.12    1:15.98        
                  36.83     1:15.98 (39.15)                                        
  5 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:15.18    1:17.63        
                  35.56     1:17.63 (42.07)                                        
 -- Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               1:13.35         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.83          DQ (36.86)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR               1:07.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:21.59  JO
              2:21.60  SMAX
              2:42.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.60 - 2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:18.82 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:08.93 (35.77)     1:44.54 (35.61)     2:18.82 (34.28)
  2 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.79    2:20.31 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.12    2:22.92 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.52 (36.36)     1:46.25 (35.73)     2:22.92 (36.67)
  2 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.74    2:23.95 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.71 (35.29)     1:45.94 (37.23)     2:23.95 (38.01)
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:22.60    2:24.07 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.66 (35.36)     1:45.87 (37.21)     2:24.07 (38.20)
  4 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.39    2:24.15 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.77 (36.19)     1:47.70 (36.93)     2:24.15 (36.45)
  5 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.38    2:24.32 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.12 (36.66)     1:48.34 (37.22)     2:24.32 (35.98)
  6 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              2:27.48    2:25.70 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.08 (37.45)     1:49.37 (37.29)     2:25.70 (36.33)
  7 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.48    2:26.47 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.68 (37.37)     1:50.03 (38.35)     2:26.47 (36.44)
  8 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.67    2:27.33 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.36 (37.53)     1:50.35 (37.99)     2:27.33 (36.98)
  9 Carbone, Maddie V         13 IA-MR                2:26.03    2:27.35 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.54 (36.69)     1:49.21 (38.67)     2:27.35 (38.14)
 10 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.00    2:27.50 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.70 (37.97)     1:50.74 (38.04)     2:27.50 (36.76)
 11 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:27.07    2:27.63 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.86 (38.31)     1:51.22 (38.36)     2:27.63 (36.41)
 12 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:28.83    2:27.72 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.03 (37.45)     1:49.99 (37.96)     2:27.72 (37.73)
 13 Crane, Rachel A           14 Three Village-MR     2:29.99    2:28.31 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.22 (37.81)     1:51.67 (38.45)     2:28.31 (36.64)
 14 Trtik, Veronika           14 IA-MR                2:27.66    2:29.06 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.32 (38.15)     1:51.95 (38.63)     2:29.06 (37.11)
 15 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     2:32.42    2:29.45 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.64 (37.98)     1:52.44 (37.80)     2:29.45 (37.01)
 16 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:27.90    2:30.41 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.54 (38.24)     1:52.53 (38.99)     2:30.41 (37.88)
 17 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:37.52    2:30.79 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.83 (39.64)     1:54.32 (39.49)     2:30.79 (36.47)
 18 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              2:25.33    2:30.87 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.30 (39.08)     1:53.66 (39.36)     2:30.87 (37.21)
 19 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               2:28.40    2:30.98 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.67 (38.25)     1:52.91 (39.24)     2:30.98 (38.07)
 20 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               2:24.56    2:31.00 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.73 (38.42)     1:53.75 (40.02)     2:31.00 (37.25)
 21 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.41    2:31.16 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.93 (38.94)     1:53.62 (39.69)     2:31.16 (37.54)
 22 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR               2:28.95    2:31.18 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.67 (37.68)     1:52.95 (39.28)     2:31.18 (38.23)
 23 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     2:31.57    2:31.21 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.98 (38.21)     1:53.39 (39.41)     2:31.21 (37.82)
 24 Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               2:30.67    2:31.34 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.49 (38.74)     1:53.98 (39.49)     2:31.34 (37.36)
 25 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               2:36.36    2:32.40 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.72 (37.62)     1:52.93 (39.21)     2:32.40 (39.47)
 26 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:34.83    2:32.55 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.43 (38.95)     1:54.37 (39.94)     2:32.55 (38.18)
 27 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.73    2:32.92 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.56 (38.74)     1:54.58 (40.02)     2:32.92 (38.34)
 28 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              2:32.58    2:32.96 SILV   
                  37.83     1:17.18 (39.35)     1:55.48 (38.30)     2:32.96 (37.48)
 29 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               2:32.94    2:33.10 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.83 (39.01)     1:54.91 (39.08)     2:33.10 (38.19)
 30 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     2:40.09    2:33.45 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.07 (39.12)     1:55.20 (40.13)     2:33.45 (38.25)
 31 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     2:24.34    2:33.68 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.57 (39.80)     1:55.64 (40.07)     2:33.68 (38.04)
 32 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              2:30.03    2:34.04 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.20 (38.56)     1:54.37 (40.17)     2:34.04 (39.67)
 33 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.54    2:34.88 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.34 (39.02)     1:55.02 (40.68)     2:34.88 (39.86)
 34 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     2:35.79    2:35.09 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.45 (39.51)     1:57.22 (39.77)     2:35.09 (37.87)
 35 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               2:40.10    2:35.26 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.71 (39.16)     1:55.74 (41.03)     2:35.26 (39.52)
 36 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               2:32.67    2:36.02 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.10 (39.24)     1:56.52 (40.42)     2:36.02 (39.50)
 37 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               2:33.66    2:36.32 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.69 (39.84)     1:56.79 (40.10)     2:36.32 (39.53)
 38 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.19    2:36.60 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.25 (40.06)     1:57.26 (40.01)     2:36.60 (39.34)
 39 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:36.52    2:37.10 SILV   
                  37.81     1:17.17 (39.36)     1:57.34 (40.17)     2:37.10 (39.76)
 40 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               2:42.97    2:38.16 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.55 (40.43)     1:57.88 (41.33)     2:38.16 (40.28)
 41 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     2:41.61    2:38.45 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.01 (39.76)     1:58.21 (41.20)     2:38.45 (40.24)
 42 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.75    2:39.76 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.42 (40.07)     1:58.45 (41.03)     2:39.76 (41.31)
 43 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     2:37.17    2:41.00 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.40 (41.61)     2:01.09 (41.69)     2:41.00 (39.91)
 44 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                2:40.62    2:41.42 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.13 (41.39)     2:00.73 (42.60)     2:41.42 (40.69)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:39.76    2:43.72        
                  39.30     1:20.63 (41.33)     2:02.56 (41.93)     2:43.72 (41.16)
  2 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               2:40.70    2:45.80        
                  38.80     1:20.55 (41.75)     2:03.84 (43.29)     2:45.80 (41.96)
  3 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     2:40.73    2:46.14        
                  38.89     1:20.61 (41.72)     2:03.67 (43.06)     2:46.14 (42.47)
  4 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               2:39.92    2:47.35        
                  39.35     1:21.26 (41.91)     2:04.87 (43.61)     2:47.35 (42.48)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  SMAX
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:16.21 JO     
                  36.65     1:16.21 (39.56)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:18.11    1:16.96 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.96 (40.47)                                        
  2 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:17.71    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.50 (41.36)                                        
  3 Trtik, Veronika           14 IA-MR                1:18.38    1:18.26 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.26 (40.90)                                        
  4 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.35 (41.08)                                        
  4 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:21.81    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.35 (41.02)                                        
  4 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.35 (41.33)                                        
  7 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:18.28    1:18.44 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.44 (42.13)                                        
  8 Starkey, Brooke           13 HYB-MR               1:18.51    1:20.03 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.03 (42.32)                                        
  9 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               1:17.95    1:20.10 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.10 (42.63)                                        
 10 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               1:20.85    1:20.24 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.24 (42.72)                                        
 11 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.62    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.54 (42.48)                                        
 12 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.75    1:20.95 SILV   
                  38.90     1:20.95 (42.05)                                        
 13 Crane, Rachel A           14 Three Village-MR     1:18.88    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.13 (42.91)                                        
 14 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               1:21.31    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.19 (42.21)                                        
 15 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:21.98    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.33     1:21.48 (43.15)                                        
 16 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:21.85 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.85 (43.65)                                        
 17 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.58    1:21.98 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.98 (43.55)                                        
 18 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               1:22.46    1:22.18 SILV   
                  37.69     1:22.18 (44.49)                                        
 19 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:20.42    1:22.42 SILV   
                  38.13     1:22.42 (44.29)                                        
 20 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR               1:21.42    1:22.80 SILV   
                  38.90     1:22.80 (43.90)                                        
 21 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:21.62    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.87 (43.71)                                        
 22 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:23.08 SILV   
                  38.83     1:23.08 (44.25)                                        
 23 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:22.74    1:23.18 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.18 (43.74)                                        
 24 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:23.22 SILV   
                  39.72     1:23.22 (43.50)                                        
 25 Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               1:20.19    1:23.25 SILV   
                  38.63     1:23.25 (44.62)                                        
 26 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                1:22.19    1:23.74 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.74 (44.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hovanec, Brooke S         14 WISC-MR              1:16.23    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.66 (41.46)                                        
  2 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:23.63    1:24.23        
                  39.74     1:24.23 (44.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     2:44.07    2:39.32 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:17.52 (41.36)     1:57.91 (40.39)     2:39.32 (41.41)
JO - Division  
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                2:45.95    2:40.82 JO     
                  34.78     1:17.13 (42.35)     1:58.52 (41.39)     2:40.82 (42.30)
  2 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.81    2:41.56 JO     
                  36.68     1:17.57 (40.89)     1:59.60 (42.03)     2:41.56 (41.96)
  3 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:53.71    2:42.56 JO     
                  36.78     1:18.18 (41.40)     2:01.24 (43.06)     2:42.56 (41.32)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.85    2:45.69 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.19 (42.19)     2:02.56 (43.37)     2:45.69 (43.13)
  2 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               2:45.90    2:46.54 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.91 (42.61)     2:02.43 (43.52)     2:46.54 (44.11)
  3 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.60    2:46.86 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.21 (42.34)     2:02.80 (43.59)     2:46.86 (44.06)
  4 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:43.34    2:47.13 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.37 (42.33)     2:03.34 (42.97)     2:47.13 (43.79)
  5 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.49    2:47.20 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.97 (42.65)     2:03.92 (42.95)     2:47.20 (43.28)
  6 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              2:54.34    2:49.41 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.69 (42.66)     2:05.67 (43.98)     2:49.41 (43.74)
  7 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.18    2:49.53 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.76 (42.14)     2:04.62 (44.86)     2:49.53 (44.91)
  8 Trtik, Veronika           14 IA-MR                2:52.09    2:51.36 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.70 (43.64)     2:06.72 (45.02)     2:51.36 (44.64)
  9 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:48.47    2:52.41 SILV   
                  36.72     1:21.49 (44.77)     2:08.62 (47.13)     2:52.41 (43.79)
 10 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:49.16    2:52.97 SILV   
                  38.08     1:22.21 (44.13)     2:07.34 (45.13)     2:52.97 (45.63)
 11 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              2:49.99    2:53.15 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.52 (43.01)     2:05.88 (46.36)     2:53.15 (47.27)
 12 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.01    2:53.56 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.08 (44.76)   2:53.56 (1:28.48)                    
 13 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               2:53.89    2:53.70 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.49 (44.20)     2:08.94 (45.45)     2:53.70 (44.76)
 14 Starkey, Brooke           13 HYB-MR               2:48.30    2:55.19 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.34 (43.90)     2:09.70 (46.36)     2:55.19 (45.49)
 15 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:56.71    2:55.72 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.04 (44.82)     2:11.44 (45.40)     2:55.72 (44.28)
 16 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:53.11    2:55.91 SILV   
                  39.51     1:24.20 (44.69)     2:10.24 (46.04)     2:55.91 (45.67)
 17 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    2:55.94 SILV   
                  38.38     1:23.97 (45.59)     2:10.50 (46.53)     2:55.94 (45.44)
 18 Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               2:55.69    2:56.09 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.06 (44.69)     2:11.33 (46.27)     2:56.09 (44.76)
 19 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               2:55.95    2:56.92 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.40 (44.44)     2:10.58 (47.18)     2:56.92 (46.34)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               2:53.22    2:57.56        
                  39.78     1:24.81 (45.03)     2:11.60 (46.79)     2:57.56 (45.96)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:05.70  SMAX
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:05.52    1:04.30 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:04.30 (33.83)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:06.40    1:05.53 JO     
                  30.73     1:05.53 (34.80)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:06.04    1:05.54 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.54 (34.54)                                        
  3 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                1:07.88    1:05.67 JO     
                  30.13     1:05.67 (35.54)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.80    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.23 (35.06)                                        
  2 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.14    1:06.51 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.51 (35.80)                                        
  3 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.88    1:07.15 SILV   
                  30.06     1:07.15 (37.09)                                        
  4 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:07.59 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.59 (36.42)                                        
  5 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     1:10.60    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.27     1:07.97 (36.70)                                        
  6 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               1:06.02    1:07.98 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.98 (36.26)                                        
  7 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:08.62 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.62 (36.78)                                        
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:09.25    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.84 (36.76)                                        
  9 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:09.97 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.97 (37.23)                                        
 10 Duffe, Nicole S           13 HYB-MR               1:10.84    1:10.04 SILV   
                  32.56     1:10.04 (37.48)                                        
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               1:11.01    1:10.16 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.16 (37.99)                                        
 12 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:08.60    1:10.41 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.41 (37.92)                                        
 13 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               1:10.54    1:10.52 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.52 (37.95)                                        
 14 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:10.65 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.65 (37.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              1:10.06    1:14.02        
                  33.60     1:14.02 (40.42)                                        
  2 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:14.10        
                  33.97     1:14.10 (40.13)                                        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR               1:07.76         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               1:08.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.55    2:23.78 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:06.65 (35.56)     1:44.56 (37.91)     2:23.78 (39.22)
JO - Division  
  1 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:33.54    2:30.86 JO     
                  33.29     1:12.14 (38.85)     1:52.11 (39.97)     2:30.86 (38.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.19    2:36.42 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:34.45    2:38.59        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.49  JO
              2:22.50  SMAX
              2:41.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.50 - 2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:22.52    2:22.38 JO     
                  29.21     1:07.57 (38.36)     1:49.24 (41.67)     2:22.38 (33.14)
SILV - Division  
  1 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:23.59    2:22.96 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.73 (35.54)     1:51.86 (45.13)     2:22.96 (31.10)
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                2:27.25    2:23.31 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.97 (35.91)     1:51.81 (44.84)     2:23.31 (31.50)
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                2:25.95    2:24.60 SILV   
                  31.03     1:08.65 (37.62)     1:50.96 (42.31)     2:24.60 (33.64)
  4 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.05    2:24.64 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.54 (35.73)     1:52.32 (43.78)     2:24.64 (32.32)
  5 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.69    2:24.91 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.81 (37.16)     1:52.88 (44.07)     2:24.91 (32.03)
  6 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     2:26.77    2:25.32 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.84 (34.91)     1:51.24 (43.40)     2:25.32 (34.08)
  7 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               2:36.76    2:26.03 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.43 (37.58)     1:52.58 (41.15)     2:26.03 (33.45)
  8 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.72    2:26.15 SILV   
                  32.01     1:10.03 (38.02)     1:53.55 (43.52)     2:26.15 (32.60)
  9 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.76    2:26.35 SILV   
                  30.51     1:08.01 (37.50)     1:52.30 (44.29)     2:26.35 (34.05)
 10 Kontos, Kristina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.52    2:26.98 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.22 (35.94)     1:53.54 (45.32)     2:26.98 (33.44)
 11 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:23.73    2:27.82 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.46 (37.25)     1:54.08 (45.62)     2:27.82 (33.74)
 12 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:33.09    2:29.19 SILV   
                  30.52     1:10.63 (40.11)     1:56.25 (45.62)     2:29.19 (32.94)
 13 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.69    2:29.78 SILV   
                  33.14     1:09.98 (36.84)     1:45.93 (35.95)     2:29.78 (43.85)
 14 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              2:31.49    2:30.73 SILV   
                  31.18     1:10.03 (38.85)     1:56.51 (46.48)     2:30.73 (34.22)
 15 Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               2:33.76    2:31.19 SILV   
                  32.06     1:11.13 (39.07)     1:56.15 (45.02)     2:31.19 (35.04)
 16 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               2:30.27    2:31.36 SILV   
                  31.56     1:10.83 (39.27)     1:57.79 (46.96)     2:31.36 (33.57)
 17 Crane, Rachel A           14 Three Village-MR     2:34.08    2:31.37 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.04 (38.29)     1:57.34 (45.30)     2:31.37 (34.03)
 18 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     2:30.69    2:31.74 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.77 (38.19)     1:59.76 (46.99)     2:31.74 (31.98)
 19 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:33.53    2:32.22 SILV   
                  32.09     1:14.31 (42.22)     1:59.01 (44.70)     2:32.22 (33.21)
 20 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:32.78 SILV   
                  32.36     1:11.49 (39.13)     1:57.25 (45.76)     2:32.78 (35.53)
 21 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.96    2:33.32 SILV   
                  33.36     1:14.17 (40.81)     1:58.90 (44.73)     2:33.32 (34.42)
 21 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               2:35.30    2:33.32 SILV   
                  32.68     1:13.88 (41.20)     1:59.36 (45.48)     2:33.32 (33.96)
 23 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               2:36.47    2:33.37 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.51 (39.80)     1:59.07 (44.56)     2:33.37 (34.30)
 24 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               2:28.51    2:33.80 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.89 (39.08)     1:59.29 (46.40)     2:33.80 (34.51)
 25 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              2:38.37    2:34.23 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.44 (37.81)     2:00.18 (48.74)     2:34.23 (34.05)
 26 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:35.36 SILV   
                  32.78     1:13.12 (40.34)     1:59.00 (45.88)     2:35.36 (36.36)
 27 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     2:35.85    2:35.57 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.12 (39.35)     2:03.47 (49.35)     2:35.57 (32.10)
 28 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:39.71    2:36.11 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.78 (40.46)     2:00.20 (45.42)     2:36.11 (35.91)
 29 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               2:41.48    2:36.38 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.31 (38.01)     2:00.52 (47.21)     2:36.38 (35.86)
 30 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:33.84    2:36.84 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.37 (39.81)     2:02.71 (48.34)     2:36.84 (34.13)
 31 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR               2:32.98    2:37.18 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.39 (39.60)     2:03.32 (48.93)     2:37.18 (33.86)
 32 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.68    2:37.79 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.10 (39.65)     2:03.71 (49.61)     2:37.79 (34.08)
 33 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     2:40.76    2:38.35 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.74 (39.98)     2:01.91 (48.17)     2:38.35 (36.44)
 34 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               2:37.63    2:38.37 SILV   
                  32.68     1:13.04 (40.36)     2:03.10 (50.06)     2:38.37 (35.27)
 35 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR               2:38.94    2:38.53 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.24 (40.61)     2:01.91 (46.67)     2:38.53 (36.62)
 36 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:30.51    2:38.57 SILV   
                  33.73     1:14.82 (41.09)     2:03.21 (48.39)     2:38.57 (35.36)
 37 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              2:39.98    2:38.77 SILV   
                  34.61     1:18.49 (43.88)     2:02.33 (43.84)     2:38.77 (36.44)
 38 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     2:36.78    2:38.91 SILV   
                  34.82     1:16.54 (41.72)     2:02.86 (46.32)     2:38.91 (36.05)
 39 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:39.11 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.96 (39.15)     2:05.04 (50.08)     2:39.11 (34.07)
 40 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                2:40.84    2:39.61 SILV   
                  33.38     1:14.84 (41.46)     2:05.10 (50.26)     2:39.61 (34.51)
 41 Kelly, Vivian N           14 CSC-MR               2:39.83    2:40.10 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.80 (40.63)     2:04.20 (49.40)     2:40.10 (35.90)
 42 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               2:40.47    2:40.11 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.19 (39.91)     2:04.32 (49.13)     2:40.11 (35.79)
 43 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               2:41.45    2:40.36 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.12 (40.19)     2:05.46 (50.34)     2:40.36 (34.90)
 44 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR               2:38.20    2:40.39 SILV   
                  34.65     1:15.68 (41.03)     2:04.51 (48.83)     2:40.39 (35.88)
 45 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              2:41.28    2:41.01 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.01 (40.03)     2:05.53 (49.52)     2:41.01 (35.48)
 46 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     2:39.52    2:41.40 SILV   
                  34.92     1:17.60 (42.68)     2:05.21 (47.61)     2:41.40 (36.19)
 47 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     2:41.67    2:41.67 SILV   
                  34.08     1:16.01 (41.93)     2:06.53 (50.52)     2:41.67 (35.14)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.71    2:43.05        
                  33.11     1:17.34 (44.23)     2:05.20 (47.86)     2:43.05 (37.85)
  2 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               2:41.55    2:47.98        
                  36.69     1:18.93 (42.24)   2:47.98 (1:29.05)                    
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.14         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                2:34.42         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR               2:25.71         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              2:30.70         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:23.47        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Trtik, Veronika           14 IA-MR                2:28.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:07.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               5:00.33    5:00.47 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.61 (36.24)     1:44.88 (37.27)     2:22.04 (37.16)
        3:07.20 (45.16)     3:53.39 (46.19)     4:27.55 (34.16)     5:00.47 (32.92)
  2 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              5:11.85    5:02.80 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.10 (38.26)     1:50.28 (39.18)     2:29.18 (38.90)
        3:09.88 (40.70)     3:52.56 (42.68)     4:28.06 (35.50)     5:02.80 (34.74)
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     5:17.17    5:05.32 JO     
                  30.98     1:08.05 (37.07)     1:45.69 (37.64)     2:22.97 (37.28)
        3:09.08 (46.11)     3:55.13 (46.05)     4:30.89 (35.76)     5:05.32 (34.43)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     5:23.58    5:07.66 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.84 (37.83)     1:47.56 (37.72)     2:24.19 (36.63)
        3:11.35 (47.16)     3:56.97 (45.62)     4:32.14 (35.17)     5:07.66 (35.52)
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                5:11.65    5:09.45 SILV   
                  31.18     1:09.75 (38.57)     1:48.60 (38.85)     2:26.52 (37.92)
        3:10.51 (43.99)     3:56.06 (45.55)     4:33.65 (37.59)     5:09.45 (35.80)
  3 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              5:07.21    5:10.48 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.87 (37.87)     1:51.28 (40.41)     2:31.46 (40.18)
        3:16.28 (44.82)     4:01.14 (44.86)     4:36.84 (35.70)     5:10.48 (33.64)
  4 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              5:13.23    5:11.49 SILV   
                  33.32     1:12.41 (39.09)     1:52.13 (39.72)     2:32.54 (40.41)
        3:17.67 (45.13)     4:03.01 (45.34)     4:38.00 (34.99)     5:11.49 (33.49)
  5 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.65    5:12.31 SILV   
                  31.31     1:11.15 (39.84)                             2:25.04 ( )
        3:12.36 (47.32)     4:00.50 (48.14)     4:37.20 (36.70)     5:12.31 (35.11)
  6 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     5:11.54    5:13.30 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.64 (38.68)     1:52.68 (41.04)     2:32.80 (40.12)
        3:14.61 (41.81)     3:58.81 (44.20)     4:36.11 (37.30)     5:13.30 (37.19)
  7 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.74    5:15.71 SILV   
                  32.62     1:12.92 (40.30)     1:53.07 (40.15)     2:32.40 (39.33)
        3:19.09 (46.69)     4:07.79 (48.70)     4:40.95 (33.16)     5:15.71 (34.76)
  8 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              5:17.77    5:16.94 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.92 (35.79)     1:51.53 (43.61)     2:33.48 (41.95)
        3:20.00 (46.52)     4:06.95 (46.95)     4:42.58 (35.63)     5:16.94 (34.36)
  9 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     5:15.12    5:16.95 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.44 (40.86)     1:55.63 (40.19)     2:35.01 (39.38)
        3:21.97 (46.96)     4:09.92 (47.95)     4:44.13 (34.21)     5:16.95 (32.82)
 10 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              5:18.23    5:20.53 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.68 (37.37)     1:51.71 (42.03)     2:33.43 (41.72)
        3:18.15 (44.72)     4:04.93 (46.78)     4:43.39 (38.46)     5:20.53 (37.14)
 11 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               5:09.71    5:21.27 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.39 (38.59)     1:52.28 (40.89)     2:32.05 (39.77)
        3:19.74 (47.69)     4:07.97 (48.23)     4:45.36 (37.39)     5:21.27 (35.91)
 12 Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               5:22.69    5:22.32 SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.36 (39.90)     1:55.10 (41.74)     2:34.48 (39.38)
        3:22.23 (47.75)     4:09.06 (46.83)     4:46.82 (37.76)     5:22.32 (35.50)
 13 Crane, Rachel A           14 Three Village-MR     5:22.28    5:24.01 SILV   
                  35.36     1:17.03 (41.67)     1:56.49 (39.46)     2:35.31 (38.82)
        3:22.10 (46.79)     4:10.94 (48.84)     4:48.35 (37.41)     5:24.01 (35.66)
 14 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               5:21.60    5:25.18 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.22 (38.11)     1:52.38 (41.16)     2:33.22 (40.84)
        3:23.34 (50.12)     4:13.76 (50.42)     4:50.21 (36.45)     5:25.18 (34.97)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX
                27.49  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR                27.13      26.75 AGTC   
  2 Hummel, Christina D       15 HAA-MR                 26.73      27.35 AGTC   
  3 Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR                 27.42      27.54 SILV   
  4 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      27.60 SILV   
  5 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR                26.97      27.68 SILV   
  6 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR       27.49      27.70 SILV   
  6 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR                28.06      27.70 SILV   
  8 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                  27.44      27.73 SILV   
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                  28.20      27.77 SILV   
 10 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                  27.36      27.81 SILV   
 11 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                 27.47      27.85 SILV   
 12 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                  27.49      27.89 SILV   
 13 Breiner, Emma             16 CSC-MR                 27.45      28.01 SILV   
 14 Viera, Michelle           16 HAA-MR                 27.90      28.20 SILV   
 15 Baker, Aileen G           16 SSC-MR                 27.73      28.23 SILV   
 16 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR       27.72      28.29 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR       27.47      28.35        
  1 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR                28.01      28.35        
  3 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR                27.71      28.42        
  4 Giordano, Amanda M        16 FA-MR                  28.06      28.60        
  5 Duffe, Michelle E         15 HYB-MR                 27.73      28.61        
  6 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR                 27.91      28.66        
  7 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR                 28.07      28.77        
  8 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR                 27.90      28.88        
  9 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR                28.01      29.03        
 -- Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR                 26.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX
                58.89  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.88      58.53 AGTC   
                  27.41       58.53 (31.12)                                        
  1 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR       59.87      58.53 AGTC   
                  28.54       58.53 (29.99)                                        
  3 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR       59.23      58.82 AGTC   
                  28.40       58.82 (30.42)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91      58.84 AGTC   
                  28.27       58.84 (30.57)                                        
  5 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR       58.37      59.18 SILV   
                  28.46       59.18 (30.72)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR                 57.88      59.33 SILV   
                  28.81       59.33 (30.52)                                        
  7 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                  58.96      59.43 SILV   
                  28.80       59.43 (30.63)                                        
  8 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:00.24      59.62 SILV   
                  28.82       59.62 (30.80)                                        
  9 Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR                 57.87    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.15 (31.66)                                        
 10 Hummel, Christina D       15 HAA-MR               1:00.08    1:00.22 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.22 (31.61)                                        
 11 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:01.01    1:00.28 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.28 (31.31)                                        
 12 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                  59.66    1:00.48 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.48 (31.77)                                        
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:00.46    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.64 (31.40)                                        
 14 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR                59.17    1:00.75 SILV   
                  29.45     1:00.75 (31.30)                                        
 15 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     1:00.23    1:00.80 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.80 (31.65)                                        
 16 Viera, Michelle           16 HAA-MR               1:00.19    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.03 (31.98)                                        
 17 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR       58.98    1:01.07 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.07 (32.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR       59.50    1:01.12        
                  29.02     1:01.12 (32.10)                                        
  2 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               1:00.98    1:01.65        
                  29.69     1:01.65 (31.96)                                        
  3 Hosking, Haley A          16 FA-MR                1:00.28    1:01.66        
                  29.63     1:01.66 (32.03)                                        
  4 Baker, Aileen G           16 SSC-MR                 59.63    1:01.95        
                  29.92     1:01.95 (32.03)                                        
  5 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR                 59.05    1:02.19        
                  29.71     1:02.19 (32.48)                                        
  6 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:03.62        
                  29.50     1:03.62 (34.12)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX
              2:09.19  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.30    2:05.32 AGTC   
                  28.49     1:00.25 (31.76)     1:33.07 (32.82)     2:05.32 (32.25)
  2 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              2:08.75    2:05.72 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:00.28 (31.40)     1:32.71 (32.43)     2:05.72 (33.01)
  3 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              2:05.64    2:05.81 AGTC   
                  28.68     1:00.48 (31.80)     1:33.31 (32.83)     2:05.81 (32.50)
  4 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.79    2:07.47 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:01.23 (32.19)     1:34.36 (33.13)     2:07.47 (33.11)
  5 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:07.67    2:08.17 AGTC   
                  29.36     1:01.48 (32.12)     1:34.83 (33.35)     2:08.17 (33.34)
  6 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR     2:10.31    2:10.36 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.60 (32.65)     1:35.42 (33.82)     2:10.36 (34.94)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               2:10.16    2:10.62        
                  30.80     1:04.13 (33.33)     1:37.77 (33.64)     2:10.62 (32.85)
  2 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               2:10.51    2:10.95        
                  30.27     1:03.65 (33.38)     1:37.59 (33.94)     2:10.95 (33.36)
  3 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.65    2:13.37        
                  30.18     1:03.58 (33.40)     1:38.33 (34.75)     2:13.37 (35.04)
  4 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:09.93    2:16.66        
                  30.64     1:04.95 (34.31)     1:40.63 (35.68)     2:16.66 (36.03)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:31.00  SMAX
              5:39.99  AGTC
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.00 - 5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                5:36.74    5:42.75        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX
              1:06.99  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.59    1:04.96 JO     
                  31.74     1:04.96 (33.22)                                        
  2 Li, Karen Z               16 Three Village-MR     1:07.02    1:05.46 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.46 (34.07)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:05.76 AGTC   
                  31.97     1:05.76 (33.79)                                        
  2 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:07.65    1:08.40 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.40 (35.38)                                        
  3 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:08.47    1:08.42 SILV   
                  34.17     1:08.42 (34.25)                                        
  4 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                1:07.31    1:08.54 SILV   
                  33.74     1:08.54 (34.80)                                        
  5 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     1:08.06    1:08.86 SILV   
                  33.72     1:08.86 (35.14)                                        
  6 Hummel, Christina D       15 HAA-MR               1:08.57    1:08.94 SILV   
                  33.67     1:08.94 (35.27)                                        
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     1:08.57    1:09.33 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.33 (35.97)                                        
  8 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:09.58    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.67 (35.83)                                        
  8 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:08.63    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.67 (35.77)                                        
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:09.15    1:09.74 SILV   
                  34.22     1:09.74 (35.52)                                        
 11 Breiner, Emma             16 CSC-MR               1:09.95    1:10.00 SILV   
                  35.00     1:10.00 (35.00)                                        
 12 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:09.59    1:10.04 SILV   
                  34.18     1:10.04 (35.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Byrne, Shannon M          15 SSC-MR               1:08.87    1:10.46        
                  34.36     1:10.46 (36.10)                                        
  2 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               1:09.83    1:10.60        
                  34.23     1:10.60 (36.37)                                        
  3 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR     1:08.85    1:10.68        
                  34.16     1:10.68 (36.52)                                        
  4 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:11.05        
                  34.60     1:11.05 (36.45)                                        
  5 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR               1:06.85    1:11.09        
                  34.76     1:11.09 (36.33)                                        
  6 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:07.08    1:11.24        
                  34.71     1:11.24 (36.53)                                        
  7 Kortright, Amber M        15 WISC-MR              1:08.67    1:11.96        
                  35.41     1:11.96 (36.55)                                        
  8 Duffe, Michelle E         15 HYB-MR               1:09.99    1:12.15        
                  34.45     1:12.15 (37.70)                                        
  9 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR               1:09.41    1:12.46        
                  35.34     1:12.46 (37.12)                                        
 10 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:09.93    1:14.55        
                  36.31     1:14.55 (38.24)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR               1:06.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX
              2:24.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.00 - 2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     2:22.67    2:18.78 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.31 (35.16)     1:44.29 (35.98)     2:18.78 (34.49)
SILV - Division  
  1 Li, Karen Z               16 Three Village-MR     2:26.45    2:22.17 AGTC   
                  32.68     1:08.55 (35.87)     1:45.28 (36.73)     2:22.17 (36.89)
  2 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:26.47    2:22.79 AGTC   
                  34.49     1:10.62 (36.13)     1:47.24 (36.62)     2:22.79 (35.55)
  3 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR     2:28.91    2:24.09 AGTC   
                  33.68     1:09.58 (35.90)     1:46.78 (37.20)     2:24.09 (37.31)
  4 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:28.23    2:27.32 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.14 (36.77)     1:48.80 (37.66)     2:27.32 (38.52)
  5 Hummel, Christina D       15 HAA-MR               2:26.62    2:28.06 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.55 (36.91)     1:49.51 (37.96)     2:28.06 (38.55)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kortright, Amber M        15 WISC-MR              2:28.31    2:29.74        
                  35.31     1:12.55 (37.24)     1:51.74 (39.19)     2:29.74 (38.00)
  2 Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR               2:25.76    2:30.04        
                  34.79     1:12.19 (37.40)     1:51.54 (39.35)     2:30.04 (38.50)
  3 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:27.22    2:32.38        
                  35.34     1:13.40 (38.06)     1:53.56 (40.16)     2:32.38 (38.82)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX
              1:18.99  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                1:16.01    1:16.22 AGTC   
                  35.56     1:16.22 (40.66)                                        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     1:18.07    1:16.40 AGTC   
                  36.28     1:16.40 (40.12)                                        
  3 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              1:16.31    1:16.87 AGTC   
                  37.20     1:16.87 (39.67)                                        
  4 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:20.24    1:17.12 AGTC   
                  36.76     1:17.12 (40.36)                                        
  5 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:17.27 AGTC   
                  35.54     1:17.27 (41.73)                                        
  6 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               1:16.48    1:17.68 AGTC   
                  36.28     1:17.68 (41.40)                                        
  7 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               1:16.65    1:17.69 AGTC   
                  36.65     1:17.69 (41.04)                                        
  8 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                1:18.73    1:18.21 AGTC   
                  36.78     1:18.21 (41.43)                                        
  9 Breiner, Emma             16 CSC-MR               1:18.96    1:19.79 SILV   
                  36.71     1:19.79 (43.08)                                        
 10 Kortright, Amber M        15 WISC-MR              1:18.78    1:20.27 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.27 (43.28)                                        
 11 Giordano, Amanda M        16 FA-MR                1:20.39    1:20.41 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.41 (43.44)                                        
 12 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:19.31    1:20.51 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.51 (42.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               1:18.59    1:21.31        
  2 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR     1:19.22    1:21.58        
                  38.04     1:21.58 (43.54)                                        
  3 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR               1:18.68    1:22.50        
                  37.72     1:22.50 (44.78)                                        
  4 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR               1:18.13    1:22.69        
                  38.68     1:22.69 (44.01)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:46.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.60    2:42.05 JO     
                  35.70     1:16.61 (40.91)     1:59.34 (42.73)     2:42.05 (42.71)
SILV - Division  
  1 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:45.08    2:45.48 AGTC   
                  37.24     1:19.16 (41.92)     2:02.36 (43.20)     2:45.48 (43.12)
  2 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:45.41    2:45.80 AGTC   
                  36.96     1:18.74 (41.78)     2:01.90 (43.16)     2:45.80 (43.90)
  3 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                2:48.95    2:47.05 SILV   
                  36.55     1:17.00 (40.45)     2:01.37 (44.37)     2:47.05 (45.68)
  4 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               2:46.87    2:48.46 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.82 (42.21)     2:04.00 (44.18)     2:48.46 (44.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                2:47.96    2:54.87        
                  36.93     1:21.60 (44.67)     2:08.29 (46.69)     2:54.87 (46.58)
 -- Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     2:44.14         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:05.00  SMAX
              1:08.59  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     1:06.81    1:04.63 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.63 (33.98)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:05.02    1:05.39 AGTC   
                  31.96     1:05.39 (33.43)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:05.98 AGTC   
                  30.89     1:05.98 (35.09)                                        
  3 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:07.12    1:06.16 AGTC   
                  30.99     1:06.16 (35.17)                                        
  4 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:06.69 AGTC   
                  30.26     1:06.69 (36.43)                                        
  5 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:07.62    1:08.69 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.69 (36.20)                                        
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:06.27    1:09.50 SILV   
                  32.10     1:09.50 (37.40)                                        
  7 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                1:09.03    1:09.55 SILV   
                  31.63     1:09.55 (37.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:06.83    1:10.86        
                  32.21     1:10.86 (38.65)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               1:08.97    1:11.78        
                  33.16     1:11.78 (38.62)                                        
  3 Duffe, Michelle E         15 HYB-MR               1:07.62    1:12.64        
                  33.80     1:12.64 (38.84)                                        
 -- McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:08.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR               1:08.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:32.23    2:33.32 SILV   
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:26.99  AGTC
              2:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.94    2:23.12 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:06.90 (36.08)     1:50.53 (43.63)     2:23.12 (32.59)
  2 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:26.80    2:24.35 AGTC   
                  32.28     1:09.19 (36.91)     1:51.89 (42.70)     2:24.35 (32.46)
  3 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     2:27.29    2:25.06 AGTC   
                  32.04     1:08.95 (36.91)     1:51.98 (43.03)     2:25.06 (33.08)
  4 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:27.38    2:26.30 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:08.83 (37.70)     1:53.68 (44.85)     2:26.30 (32.62)
  5 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:26.76    2:27.89 SILV   
                  31.40     1:08.10 (36.70)     1:54.32 (46.22)     2:27.89 (33.57)
  6 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:28.86 SILV   
                  31.10     1:08.21 (37.11)     1:55.11 (46.90)     2:28.86 (33.75)
  7 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:24.67    2:29.12 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.50 (37.01)     1:54.65 (45.15)     2:29.12 (34.47)
  8 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:29.46 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.67 (37.85)   2:29.46 (1:17.79)                    
  9 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                2:28.28    2:29.85 SILV   
                  31.94     1:10.27 (38.33)     1:56.59 (46.32)     2:29.85 (33.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     2:34.33    2:28.65 SILV   
                  31.49     1:09.40 (37.91)     1:54.92 (45.52)     2:28.65 (33.73)
  2 Li, Karen Z               16 Three Village-MR     2:33.23    2:30.33        
                  32.33     1:07.41 (35.08)     1:54.22 (46.81)     2:30.33 (36.11)
  3 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:26.05    2:30.58        
                  34.76     1:13.93 (39.17)     1:57.36 (43.43)     2:30.58 (33.22)
  4 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              2:23.87    2:30.80        
                  32.12     1:11.27 (39.15)     1:56.86 (45.59)     2:30.80 (33.94)
  5 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:29.36    2:30.83        
                  32.91     1:11.35 (38.44)     1:57.35 (46.00)     2:30.83 (33.48)
  6 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               2:28.57    2:31.45        
                  32.79     1:11.17 (38.38)     1:57.75 (46.58)     2:31.45 (33.70)
  7 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     2:31.41    2:34.22        
                  33.08     1:12.08 (39.00)     1:59.67 (47.59)     2:34.22 (34.55)
  8 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     2:37.02    2:38.93        
                  34.50     1:13.98 (39.48)     2:01.37 (47.39)     2:38.93 (37.56)
 -- Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              2:28.71         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX
              5:13.99  AGTC
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.30    5:05.09 AGTC   
                  31.62     1:10.16 (38.54)     1:49.69 (39.53)     2:28.59 (38.90)
        3:11.78 (43.19)     3:56.44 (44.66)     4:31.06 (34.62)     5:05.09 (34.03)
  2 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     5:18.14    5:08.39 AGTC   
                  33.96     1:14.29 (40.33)     1:52.43 (38.14)     2:30.10 (37.67)
        3:14.40 (44.30)     3:59.29 (44.89)     4:34.21 (34.92)     5:08.39 (34.18)
  3 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     5:20.36    5:09.22 AGTC   
                  32.95     1:11.72 (38.77)     1:50.83 (39.11)     2:29.35 (38.52)
        3:14.65 (45.30)     3:59.47 (44.82)     4:35.47 (36.00)     5:09.22 (33.75)
  4 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     5:07.13    5:09.66 AGTC   
                  32.48     1:10.52 (38.04)     1:49.70 (39.18)     2:28.49 (38.79)
        3:14.10 (45.61)     3:59.28 (45.18)     4:34.99 (35.71)     5:09.66 (34.67)
  5 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              5:17.77    5:11.61 AGTC   
                  32.71     1:11.70 (38.99)     1:51.55 (39.85)     2:31.06 (39.51)
        3:16.12 (45.06)     4:02.24 (46.12)     4:36.76 (34.52)     5:11.61 (34.85)
  6 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     5:11.37    5:15.06 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.70 (38.55)     1:51.28 (39.58)     2:30.75 (39.47)
        3:18.72 (47.97)     4:06.64 (47.92)     4:41.07 (34.43)     5:15.06 (33.99)
  7 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     5:14.57    5:16.15 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.25 (37.10)     1:50.58 (40.33)     2:30.31 (39.73)
        3:18.51 (48.20)     4:05.39 (46.88)     4:42.15 (36.76)     5:16.15 (34.00)
  8 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              5:14.68    5:16.26 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.49 (36.80)     1:47.90 (39.41)     2:27.29 (39.39)
        3:16.59 (49.30)     4:06.37 (49.78)     4:41.93 (35.56)     5:16.26 (34.33)
  9 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR     5:19.33    5:16.61 SILV   
                  32.64     1:12.83 (40.19)     1:52.03 (39.20)     2:30.52 (38.49)
        3:16.46 (45.94)     4:03.28 (46.82)     4:40.01 (36.73)     5:16.61 (36.60)
 10 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              5:10.26    5:19.50 SILV   
                  33.39     1:15.06 (41.67)     1:55.33 (40.27)     2:35.89 (40.56)
        3:21.61 (45.72)     4:08.52 (46.91)     4:43.61 (35.09)     5:19.50 (35.89)
 11 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              5:13.04    5:22.41 SILV   
                  36.33     1:19.08 (42.75)     2:00.51 (41.43)     2:41.01 (40.50)
        3:24.94 (43.93)     4:08.39 (43.45)     4:45.42 (37.03)     5:22.41 (36.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     5:20.13    5:26.07        
                  32.71     1:11.61 (38.90)     1:53.91 (42.30)     2:34.63 (40.72)
        3:23.85 (49.22)     4:13.05 (49.20)     4:49.88 (36.83)     5:26.07 (36.19)
  2 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              5:22.36    5:26.51        
                  34.65     1:16.84 (42.19)     1:57.64 (40.80)     2:37.73 (40.09)
        3:23.89 (46.16)     4:12.44 (48.55)     4:50.85 (38.41)     5:26.51 (35.66)
  3 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               5:22.78    5:32.66        
                  34.72     1:14.69 (39.97)     1:57.95 (43.26)     2:39.93 (41.98)
        3:28.35 (48.42)     4:17.42 (49.07)     4:55.09 (37.67)     5:32.66 (37.57)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                  32.81      31.17 JO     
  2 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                  32.47      31.81 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR                 32.72      32.06 SILV   
  2 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 32.46      32.07 SILV   
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                32.42      32.13 SILV   
  4 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                32.12      32.22 SILV   
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       32.58      32.53 SILV   
  6 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR       32.86      32.71 SILV   
  7 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  33.80      32.79 SILV   
  8 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                34.27      32.82 SILV   
  9 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  32.53      32.83 SILV   
  9 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 33.98      32.83 SILV   
 11 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 UNIA-MR                33.85      32.89 SILV   
 12 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 34.19      32.91 SILV   
 13 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                32.11      32.94 SILV   
 14 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR       33.90      32.98 SILV   
 15 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 33.34      33.00 SILV   
 16 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 33.02      33.02 SILV   
 17 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR                32.86      33.10 SILV   
 18 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR                 33.55      33.15 SILV   
 19 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                34.22      33.16 SILV   
 20 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 34.09      33.22 SILV   
 21 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.23 SILV   
 22 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR                 33.82      33.26 SILV   
 23 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  32.65      33.34 SILV   
 24 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.73      33.39 SILV   
 25 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       33.63      33.40 SILV   
 26 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                34.28      33.44 SILV   
 27 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR                 33.36      33.56 SILV   
 28 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                35.05      33.70 SILV   
 29 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR                 33.70      33.72 SILV   
 30 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       33.07      33.76 SILV   
 31 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                  33.99      33.83 SILV   
 32 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                33.04      33.88 SILV   
 33 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR       33.96      33.93 SILV   
 34 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                34.34      34.11 SILV   
 35 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                34.36      34.12 SILV   
 36 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR                33.83      34.14 SILV   
 37 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       33.72      34.15 SILV   
 38 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       33.19      34.22 SILV   
 39 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR                 34.48      34.34 SILV   
 40 Wolf, Jordan T            10 HYB-MR                 34.77      34.69 SILV   
 41 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                34.49      34.73 SILV   
 42 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR                34.69      34.75 SILV   
 43 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR                34.76      34.76 SILV   
 44 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      34.91 SILV   
 45 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 34.82      35.12 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 34.36      35.77        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       34.26      35.91        
  3 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR                34.72      36.02        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  35.14      37.26        
 -- Buono, Thomas J           10 IA-MR                  34.57         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:10.60  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.60 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:11.36    1:11.02 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.02 (37.28)                                        
  2 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:14.56    1:11.33 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.33 (37.72)                                        
  3 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:11.62    1:11.40 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.40 (36.40)                                        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:11.43 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.43 (37.22)                                        
  5 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 UNIA-MR              1:14.83    1:12.16 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.16 (38.04)                                        
  6 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:12.39    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.91 (38.06)                                        
  7 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:13.00 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.00 (38.10)                                        
  8 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:13.01 SILV   
                  33.82     1:13.01 (39.19)                                        
  9 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR     1:13.86    1:13.10 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.10 (38.26)                                        
 10 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                1:15.11    1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.14 (37.89)                                        
 11 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR               1:18.23    1:13.20 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.20 (37.74)                                        
 12 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:13.30 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.30 (38.41)                                        
 13 Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                1:14.68    1:13.33 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.33 (38.87)                                        
 14 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                1:11.51    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.52 (37.78)                                        
 15 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:13.85    1:13.65 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.65 (38.40)                                        
 16 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.08 (38.37)                                        
 17 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR               1:16.77    1:14.10 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.10 (39.11)                                        
 18 Robins, Isaiah E          10 EHY-MR               1:15.37    1:14.15 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.15 (38.75)                                        
 19 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:14.85    1:14.45 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.45 (39.04)                                        
 20 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:14.53    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.53 (38.97)                                        
 21 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:14.05    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.62 (39.54)                                        
 22 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                1:16.65    1:14.71 SILV   
                  36.90     1:14.71 (37.81)                                        
 23 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:17.63    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.98 (39.44)                                        
 24 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.11 (38.72)                                        
 25 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:14.01    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.40 (40.19)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR               1:16.65    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.50 (39.11)                                        
 27 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:15.78 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.78 (39.56)                                        
 28 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR              1:16.41    1:16.19 SILV   
                  36.20     1:16.19 (39.99)                                        
 29 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:14.26    1:16.78 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.78 (40.53)                                        
 30 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:17.04 SILV   
                  39.41     1:17.04 (37.63)                                        
 31 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     1:18.18    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.08 (40.16)                                        
 32 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.91    1:17.44 SILV   
                  34.64     1:17.44 (42.80)                                        
 33 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:17.85    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.49 (41.19)                                        
 33 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR     1:18.32    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.49 (41.42)                                        
 35 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.83     1:17.68 (39.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:18.66        
                  37.39     1:18.66 (41.27)                                        
  2 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:18.82        
                  37.72     1:18.82 (41.10)                                        
  3 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:19.03        
                  35.98     1:19.03 (43.05)                                        
  4 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.44    1:19.31        
                  37.10     1:19.31 (42.21)                                        
  5 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               1:17.33    1:19.58        
  6 Buono, Thomas J           10 IA-MR                1:17.77    1:20.89        
                  37.02     1:20.89 (43.87)                                        
  7 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:21.72        
                  37.02     1:21.72 (44.70)                                        
 -- Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:12.95         DQ        
      False start
                  34.97          DQ (37.20)                                        
 -- Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     2:33.79    2:29.25 JO     
                  33.23     1:11.51 (38.28)     1:51.54 (40.03)     2:29.25 (37.71)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 UNIA-MR              2:40.44    2:33.98 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.69 (39.41)     1:55.00 (40.31)     2:33.98 (38.98)
  2 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     2:37.33    2:34.22 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.05 (40.06)     1:55.15 (40.10)     2:34.22 (39.07)
  3 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     2:35.97    2:34.88 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.54 (38.71)     1:54.84 (40.30)     2:34.88 (40.04)
  4 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              2:40.06    2:36.37 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.95 (40.74)     1:57.61 (40.66)     2:36.37 (38.76)
  5 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              2:37.67    2:36.92 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.53 (40.46)     1:55.00 (38.47)     2:36.92 (41.92)
  6 Robins, Isaiah E          10 EHY-MR               2:43.54    2:40.17 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.46 (42.05)     2:01.09 (41.63)     2:40.17 (39.08)
  7 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              2:38.70    2:40.84 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.56 (41.49)     2:01.11 (42.55)     2:40.84 (39.73)
  8 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               2:40.87    2:41.15 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.16 (40.80)   2:41.15 (1:24.99)                    
  9 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:46.72    2:41.42 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.82 (41.50)     1:59.86 (42.04)     2:41.42 (41.56)
 10 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               2:41.51    2:42.18 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.41 (42.95)     2:03.91 (44.50)     2:42.18 (38.27)
 11 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              2:38.81    2:42.61 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.23 (41.15)     2:01.05 (42.82)     2:42.61 (41.56)
 12 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               2:43.79    2:44.16 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.14 (42.42)     2:03.53 (44.39)     2:44.16 (40.63)
 13 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              2:45.15    2:44.75 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.77 (41.86)     2:03.77 (44.00)     2:44.75 (40.98)
 14 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              2:41.83    2:45.67 SILV   
                  38.66     1:20.83 (42.17)     2:04.21 (43.38)     2:45.67 (41.46)
 15 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR     2:46.11    2:46.05 SILV   
                  36.59     1:21.10 (44.51)     2:05.98 (44.88)     2:46.05 (40.07)
 16 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:47.26 SILV   
                  40.06     1:23.99 (43.93)     2:07.12 (43.13)     2:47.26 (40.14)
 17 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR               2:48.02    2:49.28 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.99 (43.17)     2:05.98 (44.99)     2:49.28 (43.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              2:47.74    2:50.61        
                  38.29     1:21.15 (42.86)     2:05.51 (44.36)     2:50.61 (45.10)
  2 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               2:44.04    2:50.76        
                  38.49     1:22.76 (44.27)     2:08.09 (45.33)     2:50.76 (42.67)
  3 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                2:37.49    2:51.51        
                  38.33     1:20.73 (42.40)     2:06.20 (45.47)     2:51.51 (45.31)
  4 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.31    2:52.18        
                  38.40     1:21.69 (43.29)     2:06.22 (44.53)     2:52.18 (45.96)
 -- Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              2:48.28         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR                 39.25      37.44 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                37.64      37.73 SILV   
  2 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                  39.89      37.87 SILV   
  3 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                37.62      37.92 SILV   
  4 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       38.30      38.06 SILV   
  5 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR                40.04      38.43 SILV   
  6 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      38.59 SILV   
  7 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                38.07      38.68 SILV   
  8 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       38.50      38.87 SILV   
  9 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                39.54      38.88 SILV   
 10 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                38.96      39.04 SILV   
 11 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  39.55      39.15 SILV   
 12 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 38.59      39.19 SILV   
 13 Buono, Thomas J           10 IA-MR                  39.49      39.27 SILV   
 14 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 38.52      39.57 SILV   
 15 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                39.40      39.64 SILV   
 16 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 40.03      39.78 SILV   
 17 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.92      39.84 SILV   
 18 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR       42.49      39.92 SILV   
 19 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                41.31      40.02 SILV   
 20 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR       40.64      40.35 SILV   
 20 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                40.33      40.35 SILV   
 22 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR       40.78      40.51 SILV   
 22 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                40.68      40.51 SILV   
 24 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR                42.41      40.53 SILV   
 24 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                41.50      40.53 SILV   
 26 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  40.22      40.56 SILV   
 27 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                39.00      40.66 SILV   
 27 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                42.58      40.66 SILV   
 29 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR       40.24      40.79 SILV   
 30 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR                 41.78      40.81 SILV   
 31 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  39.94      40.94 SILV   
 32 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 41.02      40.98 SILV   
 33 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                42.18      41.00 SILV   
 34 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 42.48      41.07 SILV   
 35 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 UNIA-MR                40.03      41.18 SILV   
 36 Shnayder, Steven Z         8 LIAC-MR                42.65      41.22 SILV   
 37 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.54 SILV   
 38 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                42.75      41.84 SILV   
 39 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 40.86      42.07 SILV   
 40 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                41.15      42.35 SILV   
 41 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR                 40.50      42.43 SILV   
 42 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                42.48      42.56 SILV   
 43 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       42.10      42.73 SILV   
 44 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.89      42.75 SILV   
 45 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                42.82      42.81 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR                41.72      42.90        
  1 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  41.31      42.90        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  42.27      43.84        
 -- Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR                 42.15         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 -- Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                39.92         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                1:23.28    1:20.72 JO     
                  40.11     1:20.72 (40.61)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.26    1:20.98 JO     
                  39.82     1:20.98 (41.16)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:24.89    1:23.38 SILV   
                  41.12     1:23.38 (42.26)                                        
  2 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.03    1:24.08 SILV   
                  41.61     1:24.08 (42.47)                                        
  3 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:26.37    1:24.12 SILV   
                  41.39     1:24.12 (42.73)                                        
  4 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:24.37 SILV   
                  41.16     1:24.37 (43.21)                                        
  5 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 UNIA-MR              1:29.27    1:24.90 SILV   
  6 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.68    1:25.19 SILV   
                  40.63     1:25.19 (44.56)                                        
  7 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:25.12    1:25.79 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.79 (44.63)                                        
  8 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR               1:30.35    1:25.82 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.82 (44.99)                                        
  9 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:23.65    1:25.84 SILV   
                  41.69     1:25.84 (44.15)                                        
 10 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                1:32.87    1:25.96 SILV   
                  42.72     1:25.96 (43.24)                                        
 11 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:29.00    1:26.27 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.27 (44.64)                                        
 12 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:24.67    1:26.55 SILV   
                  40.82     1:26.55 (45.73)                                        
 13 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.49    1:26.66 SILV   
                  42.59     1:26.66 (44.07)                                        
 14 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                1:31.15    1:26.97 SILV   
                  43.31     1:26.97 (43.66)                                        
 15 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:31.20    1:27.46 SILV   
                  41.25     1:27.46 (46.21)                                        
 16 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:30.71    1:27.47 SILV   
                  42.35     1:27.47 (45.12)                                        
 17 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:27.61 SILV   
                  42.44     1:27.61 (45.17)                                        
 18 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR     1:30.39    1:27.62 SILV   
                  42.75     1:27.62 (44.87)                                        
 19 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:27.65 SILV   
                  42.45     1:27.65 (45.20)                                        
 20 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.08    1:27.67 SILV   
                  42.98     1:27.67 (44.69)                                        
 21 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR     1:27.05    1:27.78 SILV   
                  42.43     1:27.78 (45.35)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR               1:30.77    1:27.81 SILV   
                  43.06     1:27.81 (44.75)                                        
 23 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.07    1:27.87 SILV   
                  42.40     1:27.87 (45.47)                                        
 24 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:27.47    1:27.99 SILV   
                  42.25     1:27.99 (45.74)                                        
 25 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:28.40 SILV   
 26 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:30.31    1:28.57 SILV   
                  43.45     1:28.57 (45.12)                                        
 27 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR     1:36.22    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.68 (46.01)                                        
 28 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.38    1:29.05 SILV   
                  44.75     1:29.05 (44.30)                                        
 29 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:29.34 SILV   
                  44.87     1:29.34 (44.47)                                        
 29 Lindoe, Charlie M         10 SSC-MR               1:34.92    1:29.34 SILV   
                  43.50     1:29.34 (45.84)                                        
 31 Shnayder, Steven Z         8 LIAC-MR              1:30.07    1:29.53 SILV   
                  41.77     1:29.53 (47.76)                                        
 32 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR               1:34.84    1:29.60 SILV   
                  42.70     1:29.60 (46.90)                                        
 33 Waldorf, Quentin T        10 HYB-MR               1:36.32    1:29.97 SILV   
                  43.89     1:29.97 (46.08)                                        
 34 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.55    1:30.01 SILV   
                  44.01     1:30.01 (46.00)                                        
 35 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:30.08 SILV   
 36 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:30.71 SILV   
                  43.66     1:30.71 (47.05)                                        
 37 Dupree, Ryan C            10 HYB-MR               1:35.08    1:30.75 SILV   
                  43.95     1:30.75 (46.80)                                        
 38 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.94    1:31.01 SILV   
                  44.17     1:31.01 (46.84)                                        
 39 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR     1:29.06    1:31.17 SILV   
                  43.79     1:31.17 (47.38)                                        
 40 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     1:34.45    1:31.52 SILV   
                  44.38     1:31.52 (47.14)                                        
 41 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:33.27    1:31.89 SILV   
                  44.64     1:31.89 (47.25)                                        
 41 Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                1:35.37    1:31.89 SILV   
                  43.52     1:31.89 (48.37)                                        
 43 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR               1:28.62    1:32.00 SILV   
                  44.74     1:32.00 (47.26)                                        
 44 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:35.07    1:32.29 SILV   
                  44.10     1:32.29 (48.19)                                        
 45 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.57    1:32.35 SILV   
                  44.98     1:32.35 (47.37)                                        
 46 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR               1:33.39    1:32.50 SILV   
                  45.86     1:32.50 (46.64)                                        
 47 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:32.32    1:32.68 SILV   
                  45.69     1:32.68 (46.99)                                        
 48 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:32.69    1:33.55 SILV   
 49 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.50    1:34.11 SILV   
                  47.06     1:34.11 (47.05)                                        
 50 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.19    1:34.86 SILV   
                  44.95     1:34.86 (49.91)                                        
 51 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.71    1:35.03 SILV   
                  45.70     1:35.03 (49.33)                                        
 52 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               1:35.74    1:35.11 SILV   
                  48.25     1:35.11 (46.86)                                        
 53 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR              1:30.49    1:35.19 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.00    1:39.14        
                  49.54     1:39.14 (49.60)                                        
  2 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR              1:34.30    1:40.53        
                  47.54     1:40.53 (52.99)                                        
 -- Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:30.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.70          DQ (46.93)                                        
 -- Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               1:36.85         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.85          DQ (48.99)                                        
 -- Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.86          DQ (43.37)                                        
 -- Buono, Thomas J           10 IA-MR                1:24.40         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              1:20.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                43.50  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.50 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       44.75      42.94 JO     
  2 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 46.43      42.98 JO     
  3 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                45.94      43.07 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 44.47      43.64 SILV   
  2 Wolf, Jordan T            10 HYB-MR                 46.54      43.72 SILV   
  3 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.14      44.16 SILV   
  4 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.40      44.28 SILV   
  5 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR       47.45      44.34 SILV   
  6 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.71      44.46 SILV   
  6 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                45.98      44.46 SILV   
  8 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 UNIA-MR                48.39      44.79 SILV   
  9 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                46.19      44.92 SILV   
 10 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  43.72      45.11 SILV   
 11 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.54      45.26 SILV   
 12 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       46.60      45.81 SILV   
 13 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR                44.95      46.01 SILV   
 14 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       45.29      46.38 SILV   
 15 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 46.38      46.46 SILV   
 16 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                45.66      46.51 SILV   
 17 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                45.69      46.75 SILV   
 18 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  48.48      46.80 SILV   
 19 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR                 45.15      46.82 SILV   
 20 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                47.46      46.95 SILV   
 21 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 48.23      47.09 SILV   
 22 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                46.98      47.25 SILV   
 23 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR                47.03      47.37 SILV   
 24 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.21      47.68 SILV   
 25 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR                47.33      48.11 SILV   
 26 Demaio, Thomas M           8 Three Village-MR       45.85      48.41 SILV   
 26 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                47.59      48.41 SILV   
 28 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.73      48.56 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                48.45      48.84        
  2 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                48.00      49.04        
  3 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       48.55      49.53        
  4 Cybulski, Ethan A         10 IA-MR                  48.04      49.70        
 -- Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                48.31         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                  48.07         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:34.60  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.60 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:38.54    1:32.47 ZQ     
                  44.26     1:32.47 (48.21)                                        
  2 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:32.95    1:33.28 ZQ     
                  45.04     1:33.28 (48.24)                                        
  3 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:35.24    1:33.58 ZQ     
                  44.65     1:33.58 (48.93)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:36.06    1:35.05 SILV   
                  44.98     1:35.05 (50.07)                                        
  2 Robins, Isaiah E          10 EHY-MR               1:38.14    1:36.76 SILV   
                  45.43     1:36.76 (51.33)                                        
  3 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     1:41.45    1:37.04 SILV   
                  46.27     1:37.04 (50.77)                                        
  4 Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                1:35.00    1:37.59 SILV   
                  44.83     1:37.59 (52.76)                                        
  5 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.46    1:37.65 SILV   
                  47.70     1:37.65 (49.95)                                        
  6 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:41.62    1:38.55 SILV   
                  46.28     1:38.55 (52.27)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR               1:43.41    1:38.70 SILV   
                  47.43     1:38.70 (51.27)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:41.66    1:38.70 SILV   
                  45.62     1:38.70 (53.08)                                        
  9 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.31    1:39.13 SILV   
                  46.30     1:39.13 (52.83)                                        
 10 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:39.19 SILV   
                  46.55     1:39.19 (52.64)                                        
 11 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:41.05    1:39.59 SILV   
                  49.55     1:39.59 (50.04)                                        
 12 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:41.35    1:39.97 SILV   
                  48.74     1:39.97 (51.23)                                        
 13 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:45.97    1:40.20 SILV   
                  47.78     1:40.20 (52.42)                                        
 14 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              1:41.83    1:40.57 SILV   
                  49.23     1:40.57 (51.34)                                        
 15 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.71    1:40.65 SILV   
                  48.64     1:40.65 (52.01)                                        
 16 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        10 EHY-MR               1:40.01    1:41.07 SILV   
                  48.21     1:41.07 (52.86)                                        
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:43.82    1:41.45 SILV   
                  48.79     1:41.45 (52.66)                                        
 18 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               1:46.27    1:41.77 SILV   
                  50.38     1:41.77 (51.39)                                        
 19 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:46.04    1:42.08 SILV   
                  49.85     1:42.08 (52.23)                                        
 20 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.90    1:42.18 SILV   
                  47.93     1:42.18 (54.25)                                        
 21 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.44 SILV   
                  49.85     1:42.44 (52.59)                                        
 22 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.70    1:42.71 SILV   
                  48.01     1:42.71 (54.70)                                        
 23 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:43.22    1:43.34 SILV   
                  48.85     1:43.34 (54.49)                                        
 24 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR               1:40.29    1:43.42 SILV   
                  50.14     1:43.42 (53.28)                                        
 25 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:42.04    1:43.67 SILV   
                  49.90     1:43.67 (53.77)                                        
 26 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.86    1:43.85 SILV   
                  50.12     1:43.85 (53.73)                                        
 27 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:43.35    1:44.63 SILV   
                  51.59     1:44.63 (53.04)                                        
 28 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               1:48.31    1:45.19 SILV   
                  51.01     1:45.19 (54.18)                                        
 29 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:48.21    1:45.49 SILV   
                  48.31     1:45.49 (57.18)                                        
 30 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.44    1:46.56 SILV   
                  50.18     1:46.56 (56.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:48.38    1:48.45        
                  51.03     1:48.45 (57.42)                                        
  2 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:44.23    1:49.03        
                  52.07     1:49.03 (56.96)                                        
  3 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:46.44    1:49.93        
                  52.22     1:49.93 (57.71)                                        
  4 Cybulski, Ethan A         10 IA-MR                1:47.53    1:50.77        
                  53.47     1:50.77 (57.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 37.27      34.87 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 36.17      35.28 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  38.36      36.22 SILV   
  2 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 40.23      36.46 SILV   
  3 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR                 37.80      37.06 SILV   
  4 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                  38.45      37.18 SILV   
  5 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                37.84      37.45 SILV   
  6 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                38.76      38.61 SILV   
  7 Buono, Thomas J           10 IA-MR                  39.27      38.86 SILV   
  8 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR                 41.08      39.13 SILV   
  9 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                  37.89      39.38 SILV   
 10 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                37.96      39.40 SILV   
 11 Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                  40.07      39.49 SILV   
 12 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                39.95      39.82 SILV   
 13 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                40.95      40.14 SILV   
 14 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                39.20      40.17 SILV   
 15 Waldorf, Quentin T        10 HYB-MR                 42.12      40.32 SILV   
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR                41.61      40.32 SILV   
 17 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      40.44 SILV   
 18 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                38.39      40.45 SILV   
 19 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR                 39.95      40.57 SILV   
 20 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                40.47      40.62 SILV   
 21 Dupree, Ryan C            10 HYB-MR                 40.44      40.78 SILV   
 22 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       37.78      41.29 SILV   
 23 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 UNIA-MR                39.64      41.48 SILV   
 24 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR                 42.90      41.57 SILV   
 25 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                  40.91      42.09 SILV   
 26 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 42.64      42.17 SILV   
 27 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR                42.48      42.48 SILV   
 28 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR       40.05      42.50 SILV   
 29 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                38.67      42.73 SILV   
 30 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.30      43.19 SILV   
 31 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  38.02      43.71 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                41.30      44.02        
 -- Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 37.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 43.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:25.60  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.60 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:34.41    1:21.93 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:21.93 (44.58)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:28.73    1:25.05 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:29.12 SILV   
  2 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.96    1:30.43 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.43 (46.71)                                        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.75    1:30.65 SILV   
                  43.74     1:30.65 (46.91)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.22    1:31.46 SILV   
                  41.56     1:31.46 (49.90)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:35.18    1:32.59 SILV   
                  44.37     1:32.59 (48.22)                                        
  6 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:33.62    1:32.95 SILV   
                  43.20     1:32.95 (49.75)                                        
  7 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:35.87    1:33.08 SILV   
                  42.99     1:33.08 (50.09)                                        
  8 Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                1:28.39    1:33.57 SILV   
  9 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR               1:31.12    1:35.24 SILV   
                  39.51     1:35.24 (55.73)                                        
 10 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:35.24    1:35.32 SILV   
 11 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:37.17    1:36.88 SILV   
                  44.04     1:36.88 (52.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               1:37.75    1:39.71        
  2 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        10 EHY-MR               1:37.54    1:41.63        
                  45.94     1:41.63 (55.69)                                        
 -- Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.72         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:27.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR               1:30.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.95        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:21.06    1:18.47 JO     
                  36.04     1:18.47 (42.43)                                        
  2 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:20.13    1:19.14 JO     
                  37.76     1:19.14 (41.38)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:20.91    1:19.69 JO     
                  37.94     1:19.69 (41.75)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:22.06 SILV   
                  39.77     1:22.06 (42.29)                                        
  2 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              1:23.02    1:22.21 SILV   
                  36.70     1:22.21 (45.51)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:20.53    1:22.42 SILV   
                  36.86     1:22.42 (45.56)                                        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:23.38 SILV   
                  37.60     1:23.38 (45.78)                                        
  5 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:23.69 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.69 (44.34)                                        
  6 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:23.89    1:23.91 SILV   
                  41.47     1:23.91 (42.44)                                        
  7 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:24.48 SILV   
  8 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:25.81    1:25.16 SILV   
                  40.62     1:25.16 (44.54)                                        
  9 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:26.20 SILV   
                  38.88     1:26.20 (47.32)                                        
 10 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 UNIA-MR              1:28.35    1:26.60 SILV   
                  41.65     1:26.60 (44.95)                                        
 11 Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                1:27.85    1:27.48 SILV   
                  42.36     1:27.48 (45.12)                                        
 12 Kalenja, Keno             10 IA-MR                1:24.79    1:27.51 SILV   
 13 Dupree, Ryan C            10 HYB-MR               1:28.54    1:28.32 SILV   
                  40.46     1:28.32 (47.86)                                        
 14 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:27.13    1:28.56 SILV   
                  40.07     1:28.56 (48.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        10 EHY-MR               1:27.14    1:29.10        
                  41.34     1:29.10 (47.76)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.21    1:30.99        
                  42.58     1:30.99 (48.41)                                        
  3 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:31.69        
                  45.56     1:31.69 (46.13)                                        
 -- Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR               1:27.18         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  42.29          DQ (44.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               2:54.26    2:46.77 JO     
                  38.86     1:17.65 (38.79)     2:12.84 (55.19)     2:46.77 (33.93)
  2 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     2:53.76    2:47.42 JO     
                  36.96     1:17.49 (40.53)     2:08.65 (51.16)     2:47.42 (38.77)
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              2:53.53    2:51.82 JO     
                  43.17     1:24.85 (41.68)     2:13.33 (48.48)     2:51.82 (38.49)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     3:05.82    2:54.32 SILV   
                  39.27     1:23.23 (43.96)     2:16.27 (53.04)     2:54.32 (38.05)
  2 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               3:06.04    2:54.97 SILV   
                  37.89     1:24.88 (46.99)     2:16.38 (51.50)     2:54.97 (38.59)
  3 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              3:01.33    2:56.50 SILV   
                  37.24     1:22.45 (45.21)     2:19.19 (56.74)     2:56.50 (37.31)
  4 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:56.59 SILV   
                  39.78     1:24.37 (44.59)     2:19.29 (54.92)     2:56.59 (37.30)
  5 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              3:00.51    3:01.72 SILV   
                  42.21     1:27.48 (45.27)     2:24.02 (56.54)     3:01.72 (37.70)
  6 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    3:04.30 SILV   
                  45.41     1:31.78 (46.37)     2:25.72 (53.94)     3:04.30 (38.58)
  7 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              3:11.33    3:04.68 SILV   
                  42.16     1:28.20 (46.04)     2:24.60 (56.40)     3:04.68 (40.08)
  8 Mitchell, Esteban         10 SSC-MR               3:11.01    3:04.78 SILV   
                  42.28     1:30.61 (48.33)     2:23.95 (53.34)     3:04.78 (40.83)
  9 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              3:09.18    3:05.24 SILV   
                  41.41   2:24.58 (1:43.17)     3:05.19 (40.61)      3:05.24 (0.05)
 10 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              3:12.40    3:05.78 SILV   
                  43.13     1:30.25 (47.12)     2:29.50 (59.25)     3:05.78 (36.28)
 11 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              3:13.62    3:06.73 SILV   
                  44.57     1:32.84 (48.27)     2:25.68 (52.84)     3:06.73 (41.05)
 12 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              3:07.94    3:07.94 SILV   
                  42.17     1:31.44 (49.27)     2:29.49 (58.05)     3:07.94 (38.45)
 13 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              3:08.41    3:09.83 SILV   
                  40.98     1:29.19 (48.21)     2:24.74 (55.55)     3:09.83 (45.09)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR               3:02.52    3:14.55        
                  45.17     1:35.90 (50.73)     2:33.33 (57.43)     3:14.55 (41.22)
  2 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR               3:11.39    3:17.22        
                  39.26     1:32.44 (53.18)     2:30.82 (58.38)     3:17.22 (46.40)
 -- Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  42.24     1:32.89 (50.65)     2:27.44 (54.55)          DQ (42.71)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX
                31.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                28.39      27.99 JO     
  2 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  28.59      28.20 JO     
  3 Barbera, Frank K          12 Three Village-MR       29.02      28.29 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.99      28.36 SILV   
  2 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 28.86      28.71 SILV   
  3 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.80 SILV   
  4 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                28.98      28.87 SILV   
  5 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  28.73      28.93 SILV   
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.80      29.01 SILV   
  7 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 28.79      29.13 SILV   
  7 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 29.65      29.13 SILV   
  9 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR                28.90      29.20 SILV   
 10 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.65      29.21 SILV   
 11 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                29.11      29.30 SILV   
 12 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR                 31.26      29.38 SILV   
 13 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                30.82      29.44 SILV   
 14 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR                 29.82      29.46 SILV   
 15 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                29.01      29.58 SILV   
 16 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                29.44      29.60 SILV   
 17 Rosenstein, Ari           12 EHY-MR                 30.09      29.61 SILV   
 18 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.64 SILV   
 19 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR                 30.13      29.73 SILV   
 20 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  30.47      29.87 SILV   
 21 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                  31.13      29.91 SILV   
 22 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 29.85      29.99 SILV   
 23 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR       29.73      30.01 SILV   
 24 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  30.36      30.14 SILV   
 25 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 29.66      30.19 SILV   
 25 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      12 EHY-MR                 29.89      30.19 SILV   
 27 McCormac, Owen P          11 EHY-MR                 30.30      30.21 SILV   
 28 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                30.08      30.24 SILV   
 29 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                29.72      30.27 SILV   
 30 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.28 SILV   
 31 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                30.27      30.33 SILV   
 31 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                31.36      30.33 SILV   
 33 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                30.33      30.35 SILV   
 34 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                30.73      30.38 SILV   
 35 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                31.13      30.47 SILV   
 36 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                30.50      30.60 SILV   
 36 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 29.65      30.60 SILV   
 38 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 31.42      30.66 SILV   
 39 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 30.96      30.78 SILV   
 40 McNicholas, John M        12 HAA-MR                 31.02      30.83 SILV   
 41 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR                30.55      30.88 SILV   
 42 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                30.99      30.91 SILV   
 43 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.21      30.92 SILV   
 43 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                31.21      30.92 SILV   
 45 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 30.41      30.98 SILV   
 46 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                31.26      31.24 SILV   
 47 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR               30.84      31.27 SILV   
 48 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                30.85      31.32 SILV   
 49 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                31.38      31.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30      29.12 SILV   
  2 Barragato, Philip N       11 HYB-MR                 30.15      31.53        
  3 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 30.98      31.75        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR               1:01.85    1:00.72 JO     
                  29.85     1:00.72 (30.87)                                        
  2 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:00.77 JO     
                  29.65     1:00.77 (31.12)                                        
  3 Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR               1:02.11    1:00.93 JO     
                  28.71     1:00.93 (32.22)                                        
  4 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:02.01    1:01.00 JO     
                  30.91     1:01.00 (30.09)                                        
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:01.70    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.62     1:01.11 (31.49)                                        
  6 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:01.54 JO     
                  29.47     1:01.54 (32.07)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:01.56 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.56 (31.98)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:02.36    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.74 (31.90)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.65     1:02.27 (31.62)                                        
  3 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.03    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.51 (32.63)                                        
  4 Barbera, Frank K          12 Three Village-MR     1:03.35    1:02.54 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.54 (32.26)                                        
  5 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:05.42    1:03.33 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.33 (33.49)                                        
  6 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.35 (32.93)                                        
  6 Badilla, Joey R           11 EHY-MR               1:04.09    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.35 (33.05)                                        
  8 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:03.43    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.61 (32.97)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:02.66    1:03.96 SILV   
 10 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:04.32 SILV   
                  31.37     1:04.32 (32.95)                                        
 11 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.14    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.46 (33.84)                                        
 12 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.55 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.55 (34.41)                                        
 13 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR               1:05.61    1:04.58 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.58 (33.76)                                        
 14 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.87 (34.03)                                        
 15 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.91    1:04.93 SILV   
                  31.54     1:04.93 (33.39)                                        
 16 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:04.61    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.11 (33.93)                                        
 17 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:04.37    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.40 (33.83)                                        
 18 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:06.07    1:05.47 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.47 (34.45)                                        
 19 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.81     1:05.49 (33.68)                                        
 20 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:04.76    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.53 (33.99)                                        
 21 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.68 (33.99)                                        
 22 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.73 (34.30)                                        
 23 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.31    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.95 (34.83)                                        
 24 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR               1:05.11    1:05.97 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.97 (35.43)                                        
 25 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:08.71    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.01 (34.09)                                        
 26 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:06.49    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.03 (34.50)                                        
 27 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:07.48    1:06.42 SILV   
                  30.56     1:06.42 (35.86)                                        
 28 McNicholas, John M        12 HAA-MR               1:06.97    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.45 (34.93)                                        
 29 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:07.68    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.84 (35.29)                                        
 30 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:05.64    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.86 (35.42)                                        
 31 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.03    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.93 (35.06)                                        
 32 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                1:09.06    1:06.96 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.96 (35.07)                                        
 33 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:07.13    1:07.24 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.24 (34.94)                                        
 34 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:07.58 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.58 (34.42)                                        
 35 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                1:08.19    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.81 (35.80)                                        
 36 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.32    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.91 (35.47)                                        
 37 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     1:08.52    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.95 (35.04)                                        
 38 Barragato, Philip N       11 HYB-MR               1:06.91    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.98 (35.35)                                        
 39 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:08.05 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.05 (34.86)                                        
 40 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:07.46    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.12 (35.43)                                        
 41 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:09.40    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.13 (35.90)                                        
 42 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.35    1:08.15 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.15 (35.41)                                        
 43 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.53    1:08.40 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.40 (35.32)                                        
 44 McCormac, Owen P          11 EHY-MR               1:08.63    1:08.55 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.55 (36.42)                                        
 45 Llerena, Derek R          11 SSC-MR               1:08.02    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.70 (35.13)                                        
 46 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:08.75 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.75 (35.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosenstein, Ari           12 EHY-MR               1:09.50    1:09.84        
                  33.66     1:09.84 (36.18)                                        
  2 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR              1:08.60    1:09.99        
                  33.58     1:09.99 (36.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:15.00  SMAX
              2:28.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.00 - 2:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR               2:18.52    2:12.41 JO     
                  29.61     1:03.77 (34.16)     1:38.97 (35.20)     2:12.41 (33.44)
  2 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:15.93    2:13.56 JO     
                  30.81     1:04.82 (34.01)     1:39.39 (34.57)     2:13.56 (34.17)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.33    2:16.60 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.67 (35.22)     1:42.40 (35.73)     2:16.60 (34.20)
  2 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              2:16.27    2:16.93 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.14 (35.29)     1:42.50 (36.36)     2:16.93 (34.43)
  3 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               2:19.60    2:17.98 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.84 (34.59)     1:42.15 (36.31)     2:17.98 (35.83)
  4 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.35    2:18.37 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.57 (35.86)     1:43.61 (36.04)     2:18.37 (34.76)
  5 Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR               2:18.06    2:18.67 SILV   
                  31.25     1:07.34 (36.09)     1:46.25 (38.91)     2:18.67 (32.42)
  6 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                2:17.32    2:18.78 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.52 (35.42)     1:44.00 (37.48)     2:18.78 (34.78)
  7 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:20.76    2:19.68 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.58 (35.18)     1:44.02 (36.44)     2:19.68 (35.66)
  8 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.84    2:19.81 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.33 (35.27)     1:43.94 (37.61)     2:19.81 (35.87)
  9 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              2:19.02    2:20.29 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.32 (36.39)     1:44.06 (35.74)     2:20.29 (36.23)
  9 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR               2:23.91    2:20.29 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.90 (36.26)     1:45.40 (37.50)     2:20.29 (34.89)
 11 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              2:23.02    2:20.69 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.05 (35.97)     1:44.86 (36.81)     2:20.69 (35.83)
 12 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     2:26.39    2:21.11 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.86 (35.61)     1:44.67 (35.81)     2:21.11 (36.44)
 13 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.77    2:21.23 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.30 (36.09)     1:44.74 (37.44)     2:21.23 (36.49)
 14 Barbera, Frank K          12 Three Village-MR     2:22.02    2:21.34 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.85 (35.67)     1:43.72 (36.87)     2:21.34 (37.62)
 15 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.76    2:21.67 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.46 (36.72)     1:46.56 (37.10)     2:21.67 (35.11)
 16 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                2:25.92    2:22.56 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.48 (36.19)     1:45.41 (36.93)     2:22.56 (37.15)
 17 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR               2:22.13    2:22.70 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.92 (35.61)     1:45.31 (38.39)     2:22.70 (37.39)
 18 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.79    2:22.98 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.95 (37.19)     1:46.39 (37.44)     2:22.98 (36.59)
 19 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              2:24.60    2:23.84 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.06 (36.38)     1:47.40 (38.34)     2:23.84 (36.44)
 20 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              2:27.55    2:24.40 SILV   
                  32.22     1:08.83 (36.61)     1:47.66 (38.83)     2:24.40 (36.74)
 21 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              2:28.84    2:24.52 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.97 (37.51)     1:48.66 (38.69)     2:24.52 (35.86)
 22 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              2:23.63    2:24.53 SILV   
                  31.17     1:08.18 (37.01)     1:47.19 (39.01)     2:24.53 (37.34)
 23 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              2:27.66    2:24.96 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.75 (37.05)     1:48.50 (38.75)     2:24.96 (36.46)
 24 Llerena, Derek R          11 SSC-MR               2:28.49    2:25.52 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.73 (36.90)     1:49.33 (38.60)     2:25.52 (36.19)
 25 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              2:25.25    2:26.09 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.22 (37.75)     1:50.83 (37.61)     2:26.09 (35.26)
 26 McNicholas, John M        12 HAA-MR               2:24.61    2:26.81 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.37 (38.04)     1:48.72 (38.35)     2:26.81 (38.09)
 27 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               2:24.59    2:27.13 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.20 (37.42)     1:50.79 (39.59)     2:27.13 (36.34)
 28 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR               2:24.07    2:27.98 SILV   
                  31.94     1:09.61 (37.67)     1:49.78 (40.17)     2:27.98 (38.20)
 29 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.15    2:28.03 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.07 (38.20)     1:50.71 (38.64)     2:28.03 (37.32)
 30 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              2:25.91    2:28.12 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.03 (37.63)     1:50.63 (39.60)     2:28.12 (37.49)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              2:24.12    2:32.55        
                  32.80     1:11.27 (38.47)     1:52.12 (40.85)     2:32.55 (40.43)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.00 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              6:17.62    5:58.64 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.57 (36.29)     1:45.88 (37.31)     2:22.54 (36.66)
        2:59.55 (37.01)     3:36.26 (36.71)     4:12.81 (36.55)     4:48.61 (35.80)
        5:24.23 (35.62)     5:58.64 (34.41)                                        
  2 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                6:03.83    6:00.65 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.95 (34.97)     1:42.08 (36.13)     2:18.50 (36.42)
        2:55.68 (37.18)     3:32.66 (36.98)     4:09.85 (37.19)     4:46.91 (37.06)
        5:24.22 (37.31)     6:00.65 (36.43)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              6:08.82    6:08.08 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.04 (36.70)     1:46.75 (37.71)     2:25.18 (38.43)
        3:02.31 (37.13)     3:40.47 (38.16)     4:17.97 (37.50)     4:55.56 (37.59)
        5:33.12 (37.56)     6:08.08 (34.96)                                        
  2 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR               6:13.44    6:08.94 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.29 (36.08)     1:45.39 (37.10)     2:23.05 (37.66)
        3:00.51 (37.46)     3:38.77 (38.26)     4:16.93 (38.16)     4:54.94 (38.01)
        5:33.54 (38.60)     6:08.94 (35.40)                                        
  3 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              6:08.86    6:13.03 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.04 (36.65)     1:48.10 (38.06)     2:26.30 (38.20)
        3:04.82 (38.52)     3:43.60 (38.78)     4:21.72 (38.12)     4:59.89 (38.17)
        5:37.60 (37.71)     6:13.03 (35.43)                                        
  4 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              6:15.27    6:13.10 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.62 (37.35)     1:48.87 (38.25)     2:27.57 (38.70)
        3:05.72 (38.15)     3:43.91 (38.19)     4:21.96 (38.05)     5:00.70 (38.74)
        5:38.12 (37.42)     6:13.10 (34.98)                                        
  5 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              6:30.37    6:16.15 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.45 (37.29)     1:49.10 (38.65)     2:28.29 (39.19)
        3:08.39 (40.10)     3:48.40 (40.01)     4:27.91 (39.51)                    
            5:44.38 ( )     6:16.15 (31.77)                                        
  6 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     6:24.63    6:17.07 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.59 (37.09)     1:48.98 (38.39)                    
            3:06.39 ( )                             4:24.78 ( )     5:02.98 (38.20)
        5:41.34 (38.36)     6:17.07 (35.73)                                        
  7 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              6:28.07    6:31.20 SILV   
                  34.60     1:13.20 (38.60)     1:52.45 (39.25)     2:31.02 (38.57)
        3:10.71 (39.69)     3:51.53 (40.82)     4:31.31 (39.78)     5:11.42 (40.11)
        5:52.13 (40.71)     6:31.20 (39.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               6:23.74         NS        
 -- McNicholas, John M        12 HAA-MR               6:26.57         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                33.00  SMAX
                41.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.00 - 41.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 34.13      31.66 ZQ     
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 33.54      32.47 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.61      32.84 JO     
  2 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  33.15      32.97 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR                33.70      33.14 SILV   
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                36.47      33.17 SILV   
  3 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                34.39      33.43 SILV   
  4 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.35      33.47 SILV   
  5 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.60      33.57 SILV   
  6 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                34.30      33.64 SILV   
  7 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.67 SILV   
  8 Reino, Vincent M          11 HAA-MR                 34.56      33.84 SILV   
  9 Barbera, Frank K          12 Three Village-MR       34.08      33.96 SILV   
 10 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      33.99 SILV   
 11 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR                 34.06      34.14 SILV   
 12 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 37.30      34.24 SILV   
 13 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                36.67      34.35 SILV   
 14 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                35.52      34.66 SILV   
 15 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                34.49      34.69 SILV   
 16 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                35.40      34.84 SILV   
 17 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                35.40      34.99 SILV   
 18 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR                 37.84      35.08 SILV   
 19 Barragato, Philip N       11 HYB-MR                 34.18      35.26 SILV   
 20 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 34.73      35.30 SILV   
 21 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      35.43 SILV   
 22 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                35.93      35.44 SILV   
 23 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.49 SILV   
 24 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR       37.49      35.51 SILV   
 25 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR       38.68      35.55 SILV   
 26 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR       36.82      35.67 SILV   
 27 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  34.42      35.82 SILV   
 28 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      35.96 SILV   
 29 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 36.46      35.99 SILV   
 29 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                36.34      35.99 SILV   
 31 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR               39.25      36.37 SILV   
 32 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                36.85      36.39 SILV   
 33 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  38.34      36.50 SILV   
 33 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  38.66      36.50 SILV   
 35 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 35.13      36.57 SILV   
 36 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.93      36.63 SILV   
 36 Llerena, Derek R          11 SSC-MR                 35.93      36.63 SILV   
 38 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.28      36.65 SILV   
 39 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 37.10      36.69 SILV   
 40 Dunne, Christopher J      11 HYB-MR                 38.53      36.70 SILV   
 41 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                37.13      36.72 SILV   
 42 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.57      36.78 SILV   
 43 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.71      36.81 SILV   
 44 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR                35.59      36.83 SILV   
 45 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                36.81      36.88 SILV   
 46 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR                37.61      37.19 SILV   
 47 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR                37.54      37.24 SILV   
 48 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.23      37.33 SILV   
 49 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                37.94      37.43 SILV   
 50 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                38.68      37.50 SILV   
 51 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                37.32      37.60 SILV   
 52 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                38.54      37.61 SILV   
 53 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 37.18      37.63 SILV   
 54 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                37.14      37.74 SILV   
 55 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                39.71      37.75 SILV   
 56 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                38.28      37.77 SILV   
 57 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR                 39.60      37.82 SILV   
 58 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  39.10      37.89 SILV   
 58 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 38.90      37.89 SILV   
 58 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                36.32      37.89 SILV   
 61 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                39.58      38.02 SILV   
 62 Rosenstein, Ari           12 EHY-MR                 40.25      38.07 SILV   
 63 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                37.40      38.13 SILV   
 64 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                37.63      38.27 SILV   
 64 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR       38.97      38.27 SILV   
 66 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 37.16      38.29 SILV   
 67 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                  40.63      38.37 SILV   
 68 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                40.31      38.41 SILV   
 69 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR                40.99      38.46 SILV   
 70 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       39.86      38.50 SILV   
 71 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 37.98      38.55 SILV   
 72 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                38.63      38.56 SILV   
 73 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                38.12      38.75 SILV   
 74 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR                 39.84      38.91 SILV   
 75 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                40.76      38.94 SILV   
 76 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 39.97      39.25 SILV   
 77 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      39.26 SILV   
 78 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR                40.12      39.36 SILV   
 79 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                39.11      39.41 SILV   
 80 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 39.97      39.76 SILV   
 81 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       40.43      39.89 SILV   
 82 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 40.29      40.09 SILV   
 83 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                  39.05      40.37 SILV   
 84 Napolitano, Sean          11 HAA-MR                 38.37      40.77 SILV   
 85 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR                40.76      40.80 SILV   
 86 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       39.96      40.81 SILV   
 87 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR                41.06      41.10 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 40.87      41.89        
  2 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR                40.25      42.06        
  3 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                39.73      42.24        
 -- Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                40.72         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- McCormac, Owen P          11 EHY-MR                 39.21         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.70 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:10.92    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:07.94 (35.15)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:14.19    1:09.16 JO     
                  34.30     1:09.16 (34.86)                                        
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:11.60    1:09.16 JO     
                  33.94     1:09.16 (35.22)                                        
  3 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.28    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.82     1:09.47 (35.65)                                        
  4 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:10.78    1:10.16 JO     
  5 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.86    1:10.26 JO     
                  34.37     1:10.26 (35.89)                                        
  6 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:10.35 JO     
SMAX - Division  
  1 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.82    1:10.70 SMAX   
                  34.73     1:10.70 (35.97)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR               1:14.19    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.81 (36.66)                                        
  2 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:13.52    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.00 (36.10)                                        
  3 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.62    1:11.13 SILV   
  4 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:11.75 SILV   
  5 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:12.91    1:11.78 SILV   
  6 Barbera, Frank K          12 Three Village-MR     1:14.27    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.28 (36.92)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:15.36    1:12.40 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.40 (37.16)                                        
  8 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:12.56 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.56 (37.27)                                        
  9 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:12.58 SILV   
 10 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.65    1:12.73 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.73 (37.10)                                        
 11 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR               1:15.09    1:12.81 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.81 (38.81)                                        
 12 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.37     1:13.63 (37.26)                                        
 13 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:12.71    1:14.00 SILV   
 14 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.80    1:14.35 SILV   
 15 Barragato, Philip N       11 HYB-MR               1:14.90    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.50 (38.81)                                        
 16 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     1:15.72    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.63 (38.19)                                        
 17 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:17.30    1:14.66 SILV   
 18 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR               1:19.05    1:14.95 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.95 (39.43)                                        
 19 Reino, Vincent M          11 HAA-MR               1:17.69    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.20 (39.17)                                        
 20 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.22 (38.61)                                        
 21 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.69    1:15.30 SILV   
 21 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:15.30 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.30 (39.37)                                        
 23 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:15.48 SILV   
 24 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:15.49 SILV   
 25 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.51 (39.42)                                        
 26 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:18.67    1:15.62 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.62 (38.84)                                        
 27 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.74 (38.93)                                        
 28 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.95 SILV   
 29 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:14.17    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.20 (39.44)                                        
 30 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:16.33 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.33 (38.76)                                        
 31 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.21    1:16.58 SILV   
                  37.94     1:16.58 (38.64)                                        
 32 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:22.84    1:17.08 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.08 (39.86)                                        
 33 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              1:17.36    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.37 (40.93)                                        
 34 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:20.48    1:17.48 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.48 (39.90)                                        
 35 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.13    1:17.50 SILV   
                  39.72     1:17.50 (37.78)                                        
 36 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.91    1:17.71 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.71 (39.89)                                        
 37 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                1:19.71    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.73 (39.94)                                        
 38 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:21.31    1:18.04 SILV   
                  38.36     1:18.04 (39.68)                                        
 39 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:22.66    1:18.33 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.33 (40.74)                                        
 40 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               1:19.37    1:18.40 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.40 (39.95)                                        
 41 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:18.41 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.41 (40.94)                                        
 42 Griffin, James D          11 Three Village-MR     1:23.57    1:18.53 SILV   
 43 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:18.69    1:18.56 SILV   
                  38.08     1:18.56 (40.48)                                        
 44 Llerena, Derek R          11 SSC-MR               1:16.69    1:18.73 SILV   
                  38.87     1:18.73 (39.86)                                        
 45 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:18.88 SILV   
 46 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:18.94 SILV   
                  38.71     1:18.94 (40.23)                                        
 47 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:23.63    1:19.06 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.06 (41.03)                                        
 47 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.47    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.06 (41.12)                                        
 49 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:19.38 SILV   
                  38.78     1:19.38 (40.60)                                        
 50 McNicholas, John M        12 HAA-MR               1:20.80    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.66 (41.25)                                        
 51 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:20.79    1:19.77 SILV   
                  38.83     1:19.77 (40.94)                                        
 52 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.35    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.90 (41.24)                                        
 53 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               1:22.73    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.90     1:20.19 (41.29)                                        
 54 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.99    1:20.20 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.20 (41.31)                                        
 55 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.39 (42.18)                                        
 56 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:20.40    1:20.64 SILV   
                  39.25     1:20.64 (41.39)                                        
 57 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR             1:19.73    1:20.72 SILV   
                  39.32     1:20.72 (41.40)                                        
 58 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:20.83 SILV   
 59 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.79    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.40 (41.97)                                        
 60 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.18    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.91 (42.36)                                        
 61 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:20.66    1:21.96 SILV   
                  40.19     1:21.96 (41.77)                                        
 62 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      12 EHY-MR               1:21.61    1:22.18 SILV   
                  39.86     1:22.18 (42.32)                                        
 63 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.06    1:22.58 SILV   
                  39.65     1:22.58 (42.93)                                        
 64 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:23.62    1:22.61 SILV   
 65 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:22.46    1:23.05 SILV   
                  40.86     1:23.05 (42.19)                                        
 66 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:23.14 SILV   
 67 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     1:23.66    1:23.31 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.31 (43.40)                                        
 68 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:23.41    1:23.56 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Napolitano, Sean          11 HAA-MR               1:23.07    1:24.42        
                  40.94     1:24.42 (43.48)                                        
  2 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:23.31    1:25.13        
 -- Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:22.96         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.69          DQ (42.43)                                        
 -- Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR               1:14.80         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  33.69          DQ (36.46)                                        
 -- Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:15.41         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.74          DQ (37.45)                                        
 -- Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.54         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.85          DQ (39.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  JO
              2:35.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               2:35.64    2:22.36 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:09.32 (37.08)     1:45.95 (36.63)     2:22.36 (36.41)
JO - Division  
  1 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR               2:42.42    2:34.72 JO     
                  35.95     1:15.11 (39.16)     1:55.28 (40.17)     2:34.72 (39.44)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              2:39.73    2:35.74 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.30 (39.87)     1:56.73 (40.43)     2:35.74 (39.01)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:39.62 SILV   
                  38.43     1:18.60 (40.17)     1:59.43 (40.83)     2:39.62 (40.19)
  3 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              2:43.07    2:40.42 SILV   
                                1:18.04 ( )     2:00.07 (42.03)     2:40.42 (40.35)
  4 Barragato, Philip N       11 HYB-MR               2:42.18    2:44.64 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.59 (41.06)     2:02.76 (44.17)     2:44.64 (41.88)
  5 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              2:51.02    2:46.21 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.91 (42.83)     2:05.41 (43.50)     2:46.21 (40.80)
  6 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              2:46.09    2:47.59 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.76 (42.86)     2:04.84 (43.08)     2:47.59 (42.75)
  7 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               2:54.45    2:53.00 SILV   
                  42.26     1:26.84 (44.58)     2:12.03 (45.19)     2:53.00 (40.97)
  8 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               2:52.20    2:55.35 SILV   
                  40.47                             2:12.93 ( )     2:55.35 (42.42)
  9 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR     2:57.76    2:56.63 SILV   
                  40.86     1:27.41 (46.55)     2:11.11 (43.70)     2:56.63 (45.52)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                2:40.08         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR               2:35.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  36.26     1:15.10 (38.84)     1:54.66 (39.56)          DQ (37.89)
 -- Llerena, Derek R          11 SSC-MR               2:43.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  39.66     1:21.85 (42.19)     2:03.92 (42.07)          DQ (40.84)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                37.60  SMAX
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.60 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR                38.34      37.10 JO     
  2 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                  38.40      37.23 JO     
  3 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR                37.71      37.40 JO     
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 38.08      37.59 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                37.87      37.78 SILV   
  2 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.75      37.94 SILV   
  3 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 38.37      38.08 SILV   
  4 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                38.50      38.14 SILV   
  5 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 38.54      38.35 SILV   
  5 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                38.96      38.35 SILV   
  7 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR       40.92      38.78 SILV   
  8 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 40.78      38.90 SILV   
  9 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                40.56      39.02 SILV   
 10 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR       41.02      39.37 SILV   
 11 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                39.96      39.38 SILV   
 12 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 38.67      39.39 SILV   
 13 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR                 40.43      39.47 SILV   
 14 Dunne, Christopher J      11 HYB-MR                 39.37      39.51 SILV   
 15 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                39.06      39.59 SILV   
 16 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                  40.59      39.96 SILV   
 17 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                39.30      40.00 SILV   
 18 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                39.39      40.08 SILV   
 19 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                42.72      40.14 SILV   
 20 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                39.13      40.28 SILV   
 21 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.64      40.30 SILV   
 22 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                40.56      40.36 SILV   
 23 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                41.91      40.47 SILV   
 24 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  38.84      40.52 SILV   
 25 Burget, Andrew J          12 HYB-MR                 39.63      40.54 SILV   
 26 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                 40.57      40.57 SILV   
 27 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 39.90      40.61 SILV   
 28 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                41.80      40.73 SILV   
 29 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR                 39.82      40.87 SILV   
 30 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                40.72      40.92 SILV   
 31 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                41.25      40.98 SILV   
 32 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                41.64      41.12 SILV   
 33 McNicholas, John M        12 HAA-MR                 39.24      41.17 SILV   
 34 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 42.51      41.30 SILV   
 34 McCormac, Owen P          11 EHY-MR                 42.43      41.30 SILV   
 36 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                39.02      41.38 SILV   
 37 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                41.55      41.74 SILV   
 38 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  42.35      41.82 SILV   
 38 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                41.51      41.82 SILV   
 40 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  41.49      42.11 SILV   
 41 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                42.56      42.12 SILV   
 42 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                42.46      42.22 SILV   
 43 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 41.91      42.54 SILV   
 44 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                42.20      42.67 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reino, Vincent M          11 HAA-MR                 42.41      43.40        
  2 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                42.78      43.51        
  3 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                41.86      43.78        
  4 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.94      44.68        
 -- Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 42.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                42.25         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:21.60  SMAX
              1:29.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.60 - 1:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:22.29    1:20.06 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:20.06 (42.44)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:21.13 JO     
                  38.17     1:21.13 (42.96)                                        
  2 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:22.81    1:21.48 JO     
                  38.65     1:21.48 (42.83)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.91 (42.22)                                        
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.01    1:23.39 SILV   
                  40.97     1:23.39 (42.42)                                        
  3 Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR               1:29.82    1:23.77 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.77 (44.48)                                        
  4 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:24.57 SILV   
                  38.89     1:24.57 (45.68)                                        
  5 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:24.72    1:24.60 SILV   
                  40.56     1:24.60 (44.04)                                        
  6 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:22.92    1:25.29 SILV   
                  39.72     1:25.29 (45.57)                                        
  7 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.30    1:25.46 SILV   
                  40.99     1:25.46 (44.47)                                        
  8 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:27.16    1:25.53 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.53 (45.40)                                        
  9 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                1:28.34    1:25.79 SILV   
                  40.49     1:25.79 (45.30)                                        
 10 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:25.81 SILV   
                  40.28     1:25.81 (45.53)                                        
 11 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:24.53    1:26.21 SILV   
                  41.17     1:26.21 (45.04)                                        
 12 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:26.39 SILV   
                  40.22     1:26.39 (46.17)                                        
 13 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:27.15 SILV   
                  42.23     1:27.15 (44.92)                                        
 14 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.69    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.10     1:27.18 (46.08)                                        
 15 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.97    1:27.24 SILV   
                  40.61     1:27.24 (46.63)                                        
 16 Dunne, Christopher J      11 HYB-MR               1:29.44    1:27.61 SILV   
                  40.54     1:27.61 (47.07)                                        
 17 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:28.10 SILV   
                  39.67     1:28.10 (48.43)                                        
 18 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.99    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.41 (46.82)                                        
 19 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:27.15    1:29.49 SILV   
                  41.68     1:29.49 (47.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:29.96        
                  42.99     1:29.96 (46.97)                                        
  2 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:29.22    1:31.14        
                  42.11     1:31.14 (49.03)                                        
  3 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:28.25    1:31.45        
                  43.68     1:31.45 (47.77)                                        
  4 McNicholas, John M        12 HAA-MR               1:27.35    1:31.69        
                  42.17     1:31.69 (49.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:00.00  SMAX
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              3:06.86    2:57.02 JO     
                  38.71     1:23.45 (44.74)     2:10.68 (47.23)     2:57.02 (46.34)
  2 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               3:02.20    2:59.81 JO     
                  42.89     1:28.82 (45.93)     2:15.48 (46.66)     2:59.81 (44.33)
SILV - Division  
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              3:02.95    3:00.72 SILV   
                  41.46     1:27.32 (45.86)     2:15.18 (47.86)     3:00.72 (45.54)
  2 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                3:05.61    3:04.88 SILV   
                  43.00     1:29.29 (46.29)     2:16.80 (47.51)     3:04.88 (48.08)
  3 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              3:07.64    3:06.35 SILV   
                  41.32     1:29.62 (48.30)     2:18.49 (48.87)     3:06.35 (47.86)
  4 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              3:03.90    3:07.66 SILV   
                  41.56     1:29.73 (48.17)     2:19.53 (49.80)     3:07.66 (48.13)
  5 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               3:17.55    3:08.14 SILV   
                  43.18     1:29.79 (46.61)     2:18.91 (49.12)     3:08.14 (49.23)
  6 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                3:15.75    3:12.68 SILV   
                  42.05     1:31.03 (48.98)     2:22.11 (51.08)     3:12.68 (50.57)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                31.10  SMAX
                38.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.10 - 38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Frank K          12 Three Village-MR       33.10      31.32 SILV   
  2 Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR                 33.39      31.33 SILV   
  3 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 32.22      31.70 SILV   
  4 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  31.41      31.73 SILV   
  5 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 32.47      32.02 SILV   
  6 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 34.30      32.05 SILV   
  7 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 32.25      32.34 SILV   
  8 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                31.34      32.43 SILV   
  9 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR                32.19      32.46 SILV   
 10 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                31.35      32.74 SILV   
 11 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                32.22      32.77 SILV   
 12 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.90 SILV   
 13 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.82      32.92 SILV   
 14 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      33.00 SILV   
 15 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.38      33.03 SILV   
 16 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.75      33.09 SILV   
 17 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                33.61      33.36 SILV   
 18 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR                 34.04      33.51 SILV   
 18 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                34.21      33.51 SILV   
 20 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR                 34.13      33.53 SILV   
 21 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                32.69      33.54 SILV   
 22 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.39      33.81 SILV   
 23 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                33.62      33.94 SILV   
 24 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR                34.16      33.98 SILV   
 25 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                34.80      34.00 SILV   
 26 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                34.39      34.04 SILV   
 27 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                32.77      34.21 SILV   
 28 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 34.07      34.36 SILV   
 28 Rosenstein, Ari           12 EHY-MR                 34.79      34.36 SILV   
 30 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.92      34.41 SILV   
 31 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR                 35.54      34.42 SILV   
 32 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                38.51      34.46 SILV   
 33 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR       34.16      34.55 SILV   
 34 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR               36.25      34.60 SILV   
 35 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                37.56      34.62 SILV   
 36 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.37      34.70 SILV   
 37 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.72      34.74 SILV   
 38 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                35.64      34.76 SILV   
 39 Llerena, Derek R          11 SSC-MR                 36.52      34.78 SILV   
 40 Maier, Daniel J           12 HYB-MR                 36.98      35.13 SILV   
 41 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                33.94      35.14 SILV   
 42 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  36.30      35.19 SILV   
 43 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 35.90      35.21 SILV   
 43 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                36.32      35.21 SILV   
 45 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                  36.80      35.22 SILV   
 46 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.78      35.32 SILV   
 47 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                35.50      35.35 SILV   
 48 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                35.12      35.46 SILV   
 49 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR       36.20      35.50 SILV   
 49 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                35.10      35.50 SILV   
 49 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                37.12      35.50 SILV   
 52 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      12 EHY-MR                 36.84      35.68 SILV   
 53 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 38.22      35.71 SILV   
 54 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                36.03      35.99 SILV   
 55 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 37.10      36.08 SILV   
 56 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR                35.94      36.19 SILV   
 57 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.08      36.29 SILV   
 58 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                37.66      36.36 SILV   
 59 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 35.97      36.54 SILV   
 60 Barragato, Philip N       11 HYB-MR                 36.65      36.75 SILV   
 61 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                37.58      36.78 SILV   
 62 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 38.11      36.81 SILV   
 62 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                37.02      36.81 SILV   
 64 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 35.53      36.85 SILV   
 65 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  34.25      36.88 SILV   
 66 McNicholas, John M        12 HAA-MR                 35.41      36.96 SILV   
 67 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                38.47      37.13 SILV   
 68 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  37.90      37.14 SILV   
 69 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.88      37.21 SILV   
 70 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR                 37.63      37.45 SILV   
 71 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR       37.05      37.47 SILV   
 72 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                37.62      37.68 SILV   
 73 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                37.74      37.85 SILV   
 74 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 38.47      37.98 SILV   
 75 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.37      38.02 SILV   
 76 Reino, Vincent M          11 HAA-MR                 38.27      38.22 SILV   
 76 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                  36.74      38.22 SILV   
 78 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                  37.85      38.32 SILV   
 79 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR       37.25      38.51 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                38.08      38.86        
  2 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR                38.22      39.05        
  3 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR                 38.53      39.22        
  4 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 38.65      39.33        
  5 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR                38.35      40.60        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR                38.26      40.82        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:12.60  SMAX
              1:26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.60 - 1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                1:13.21    1:08.83 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:08.83 (37.59)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.09    1:09.84 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.84 (37.34)                                        
  2 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:14.31    1:11.34 JO     
                  34.48     1:11.34 (36.86)                                        
  3 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.65    1:12.40 JO     
                  33.80     1:12.40 (38.60)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Barbera, Frank K          12 Three Village-MR     1:16.30    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.08 (38.43)                                        
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.76    1:13.20 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.20 (39.07)                                        
  3 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:13.43    1:13.28 SILV   
                  32.00     1:13.28 (41.28)                                        
  4 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR               1:24.53    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.96 (38.92)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.38    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.26 (39.53)                                        
  6 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR               1:21.20    1:15.04 SILV   
                  34.57     1:15.04 (40.47)                                        
  7 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:15.29 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.29 (39.45)                                        
  8 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:15.48    1:15.37 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.37 (40.23)                                        
  9 Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR               1:18.62    1:15.67 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.67 (39.85)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:17.39    1:16.12 SILV   
                  33.87     1:16.12 (42.25)                                        
 11 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:12.76    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.41 (41.29)                                        
 12 Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR               1:17.66    1:16.49 SILV   
                  34.71     1:16.49 (41.78)                                        
 13 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.53    1:16.59 SILV   
                  35.68     1:16.59 (40.91)                                        
 14 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:15.55    1:17.22 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.22 (41.28)                                        
 15 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:19.36    1:17.47 SILV   
                  35.27     1:17.47 (42.20)                                        
 16 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.81    1:17.87 SILV   
                  35.39     1:17.87 (42.48)                                        
 17 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.66    1:18.67 SILV   
                  35.01     1:18.67 (43.66)                                        
 18 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               1:19.68    1:19.12 SILV   
                  35.02     1:19.12 (44.10)                                        
 19 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:19.51 SILV   
                  36.21     1:19.51 (43.30)                                        
 20 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.62    1:20.21 SILV   
                  36.71     1:20.21 (43.50)                                        
 21 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.60    1:20.93 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.93 (42.75)                                        
 22 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:23.90    1:21.09 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.09 (43.14)                                        
 23 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:26.12    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.17 (42.45)                                        
 24 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.41    1:21.20 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.20 (43.19)                                        
 25 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:22.45    1:21.23 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.23 (42.95)                                        
 26 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR              1:20.88    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.44 (42.63)                                        
 27 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:21.78 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.78 (43.60)                                        
 28 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.06    1:21.89 SILV   
                  36.96     1:21.89 (44.93)                                        
 29 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.75    1:22.52 SILV   
                  36.82     1:22.52 (45.70)                                        
 30 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR             1:26.52    1:22.83 SILV   
                  37.19     1:22.83 (45.64)                                        
 31 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              1:26.05    1:22.94 SILV   
 32 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:22.95 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.95 (44.67)                                        
 33 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:19.83    1:23.00 SILV   
                  38.15     1:23.00 (44.85)                                        
 34 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.18    1:23.11 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.11 (43.67)                                        
 35 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.21    1:23.22 SILV   
                  39.23     1:23.22 (43.99)                                        
 36 Llerena, Derek R          11 SSC-MR               1:22.03    1:23.29 SILV   
                  37.44     1:23.29 (45.85)                                        
 37 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.08    1:23.97 SILV   
                  38.78     1:23.97 (45.19)                                        
 38 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:26.84    1:24.14 SILV   
                  38.76     1:24.14 (45.38)                                        
 39 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.41    1:24.51 SILV   
                  38.25     1:24.51 (46.26)                                        
 40 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     1:22.40    1:24.81 SILV   
                  38.69     1:24.81 (46.12)                                        
 41 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:23.43    1:25.79 SILV   
                  38.53     1:25.79 (47.26)                                        
 42 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:22.91    1:26.34 SILV   
                  39.20     1:26.34 (47.14)                                        
 43 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.16    1:26.39 SILV   
                  39.67     1:26.39 (46.72)                                        
 44 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:25.32    1:26.97 SILV   
                  40.00     1:26.97 (46.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:28.16        
                  39.55     1:28.16 (48.61)                                        
 -- Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                1:24.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.62          DQ (46.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               2:46.67    2:37.14 JO     
                  34.51     1:15.22 (40.71)     1:56.59 (41.37)     2:37.14 (40.55)
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     2:41.74    2:39.58 JO     
                  35.59     1:15.47 (39.88)     1:58.72 (43.25)     2:39.58 (40.86)
SILV - Division  
  1 Badilla, Joey R           11 EHY-MR               2:54.20    2:55.44 SILV   
                  35.10     1:16.85 (41.75)     2:05.69 (48.84)     2:55.44 (49.75)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:12.00  SMAX
              1:20.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00 - 1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.19    1:10.61 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.61 (37.18)                                        
  2 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:12.76    1:10.79 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.79 (37.27)                                        
  3 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.81 (37.28)                                        
  4 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:11.50 JO     
                  34.33     1:11.50 (37.17)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:13.02    1:12.28 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.28 (38.89)                                        
  2 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.43    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.31 (38.21)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.80    1:12.58 SILV   
                  33.56     1:12.58 (39.02)                                        
  4 Badilla, Joey R           11 EHY-MR               1:14.80    1:12.71 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.71 (39.38)                                        
  5 Platt, William J          12 EHY-MR               1:15.65    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.94 (37.75)                                        
  6 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.01    1:12.96 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.96 (38.41)                                        
  7 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.08 (39.45)                                        
  8 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:14.15 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.15 (39.84)                                        
  9 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:14.25 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.25 (39.44)                                        
 10 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR               1:14.81    1:14.32 SILV   
                  33.74     1:14.32 (40.58)                                        
 11 Barbera, Frank K          12 Three Village-MR     1:16.75    1:14.52 SILV   
                  33.84     1:14.52 (40.68)                                        
 12 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.25    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.75 (40.18)                                        
 13 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:12.51    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.76     1:14.98 (39.22)                                        
 14 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:15.25 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.25 (40.18)                                        
 15 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:15.29 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.29 (40.06)                                        
 16 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR              1:19.37    1:15.31 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.31 (40.36)                                        
 17 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:14.61    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.63 (39.63)                                        
 18 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:15.80 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.80 (40.54)                                        
 19 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:15.91    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.00 (39.02)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:15.69    1:16.05 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.05 (39.41)                                        
 21 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:16.11 SILV   
                  34.21     1:16.11 (41.90)                                        
 22 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:16.08    1:16.30 SILV   
 23 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR               1:15.55    1:16.50 SILV   
                  34.67     1:16.50 (41.83)                                        
 24 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.65 (40.46)                                        
 25 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:16.88 SILV   
 26 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.31    1:17.02 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.02 (39.49)                                        
 27 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:19.35    1:17.10 SILV   
                  35.31     1:17.10 (41.79)                                        
 28 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:17.04    1:17.91 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.91 (39.83)                                        
 29 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.73    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.40     1:18.04 (41.64)                                        
 30 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:20.48    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.16 (41.60)                                        
 31 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.17 (41.21)                                        
 32 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR             1:19.99    1:18.38 SILV   
 33 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.48    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.42 (40.73)                                        
 34 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.94 (41.79)                                        
 35 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:17.22    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.86 (42.19)                                        
 36 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:20.19 SILV   
                  37.08     1:20.19 (43.11)                                        
 37 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:16.81    1:20.38 SILV   
                  35.95     1:20.38 (44.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:20.60        
  2 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.34    1:20.61        
                  37.99     1:20.61 (42.62)                                        
  3 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR              1:19.59    1:21.20        
  4 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:22.60        
                  37.75     1:22.60 (44.85)                                        
  5 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:23.75        
                  38.86     1:23.75 (44.89)                                        
 -- Rosenstein, Ari           12 EHY-MR               1:18.24         NS        
 -- McNicholas, John M        12 HAA-MR               1:17.60         NS        
 -- Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR               1:16.79         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX
              2:55.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.50 - 2:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                2:31.59    2:26.68 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:10.37 (38.15)     1:53.88 (43.51)     2:26.68 (32.80)
  2 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                2:31.23    2:28.38 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:08.22 (36.23)     1:52.86 (44.64)     2:28.38 (35.52)
JO - Division  
  1 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              2:36.56    2:29.29 JO     
                  33.51     1:12.34 (38.83)     1:54.95 (42.61)     2:29.29 (34.34)
  2 Pineda, kev S             12 EHY-MR               2:35.73    2:29.83 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.63 (38.66)     1:55.87 (44.24)     2:29.83 (33.96)
SILV - Division  
  1 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.65    2:30.92 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.69 (38.07)     1:56.89 (43.20)     2:30.92 (34.03)
  2 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               2:37.83    2:31.85 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.87 (36.85)     1:58.98 (50.11)     2:31.85 (32.87)
  3 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.30    2:32.56 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.94 (40.01)     1:58.25 (44.31)     2:32.56 (34.31)
  4 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.49    2:33.05 SILV   
                  35.45     1:14.23 (38.78)     1:57.91 (43.68)     2:33.05 (35.14)
  5 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               2:35.25    2:34.04 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.41 (39.16)     1:59.35 (46.94)     2:34.04 (34.69)
  6 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              2:34.75    2:34.32 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.39 (39.65)     2:01.83 (48.44)     2:34.32 (32.49)
  7 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:34.88    2:34.66 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.72 (37.67)     2:01.89 (49.17)     2:34.66 (32.77)
  8 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.02    2:36.76 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.20 (39.31)     2:03.13 (47.93)     2:36.76 (33.63)
  9 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR               2:46.44    2:38.18 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.07 (39.67)     2:03.47 (49.40)     2:38.18 (34.71)
 10 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              2:35.63    2:38.47 SILV   
                  34.98     1:18.23 (43.25)     2:02.12 (43.89)     2:38.47 (36.35)
 11 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.56    2:39.02 SILV   
                  34.76     1:17.61 (42.85)     2:06.57 (48.96)     2:39.02 (32.45)
 12 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.84    2:39.35 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.89 (38.65)     2:04.93 (52.04)     2:39.35 (34.42)
 13 Menjura, Fernando         11 EHY-MR               2:45.30    2:39.43 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.03 (39.81)     2:06.73 (52.70)     2:39.43 (32.70)
 14 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:37.07    2:40.31 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.97 (41.02)     2:03.51 (47.54)     2:40.31 (36.80)
 15 Barbera, Frank K          12 Three Village-MR     2:43.16    2:40.34 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.80 (39.95)     2:05.85 (52.05)     2:40.34 (34.49)
 16 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              2:42.41    2:41.01 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.73 (42.29)     2:04.72 (45.99)     2:41.01 (36.29)
 17 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              2:42.51    2:41.38 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.58 (42.86)     2:05.64 (45.06)     2:41.38 (35.74)
 18 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     2:39.92    2:42.16 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.03 (40.52)     2:09.12 (53.09)     2:42.16 (33.04)
 19 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              2:40.80    2:42.18 SILV   
                  35.49     1:19.99 (44.50)     2:05.50 (45.51)     2:42.18 (36.68)
 20 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              2:46.75    2:42.83 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.35 (42.05)     2:05.84 (46.49)     2:42.83 (36.99)
 21 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.42    2:43.25 SILV   
                                1:18.86 ( )     2:06.48 (47.62)     2:43.25 (36.77)
 22 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     2:39.43    2:43.54 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.79 (39.99)     2:06.56 (48.77)     2:43.54 (36.98)
 23 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              2:48.31    2:44.26 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.04 (42.09)     2:11.29 (51.25)     2:44.26 (32.97)
 24 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR              2:48.81    2:44.65 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.92 (42.70)     2:10.78 (49.86)     2:44.65 (33.87)
 25 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              2:53.04    2:45.21 SILV   
                  36.41     1:19.13 (42.72)     2:08.38 (49.25)     2:45.21 (36.83)
 26 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              2:46.07    2:45.76 SILV   
                  39.34     1:20.79 (41.45)     2:09.68 (48.89)     2:45.76 (36.08)
 27 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.16    2:46.04 SILV   
                1:20.26     2:10.95 (50.69)     2:46.04 (35.09)                    
 28 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              2:43.58    2:46.27 SILV   
                  36.36     1:20.99 (44.63)     2:09.03 (48.04)     2:46.27 (37.24)
 29 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              2:49.52    2:46.69 SILV   
                  37.11     1:23.17 (46.06)     2:12.27 (49.10)     2:46.69 (34.42)
 30 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               2:36.44    2:46.71 SILV   
                  35.64     1:18.42 (42.78)     2:08.42 (50.00)     2:46.71 (38.29)
 31 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                2:52.60    2:47.23 SILV   
                  40.17     1:23.34 (43.17)     2:11.50 (48.16)     2:47.23 (35.73)
 32 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.53    2:47.45 SILV   
                  40.24     1:22.48 (42.24)     2:12.71 (50.23)     2:47.45 (34.74)
 33 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              2:52.05    2:47.50 SILV   
                  39.17     1:21.08 (41.91)     2:11.19 (50.11)     2:47.50 (36.31)
 34 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              2:48.15    2:48.21 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.49 (41.61)     2:12.36 (51.87)     2:48.21 (35.85)
 35 Llerena, Derek R          11 SSC-MR               2:51.67    2:48.84 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.40 (42.89)     2:13.75 (53.35)     2:48.84 (35.09)
 36 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               2:54.99    2:49.17 SILV   
                  40.26     1:23.55 (43.29)     2:11.85 (48.30)     2:49.17 (37.32)
 37 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.73    2:49.19 SILV   
                  36.82     1:21.59 (44.77)     2:13.38 (51.79)     2:49.19 (35.81)
 38 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                2:52.17    2:49.63 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.77 (43.87)     2:13.11 (51.34)     2:49.63 (36.52)
 39 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              2:48.87    2:49.84 SILV   
                  42.48     1:24.94 (42.46)     2:13.01 (48.07)     2:49.84 (36.83)
 40 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR              2:53.69    2:49.99 SILV   
                  38.52     1:22.67 (44.15)     2:12.93 (50.26)     2:49.99 (37.06)
 41 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              2:53.37    2:50.20 SILV   
                  37.90     1:23.21 (45.31)     2:12.53 (49.32)     2:50.20 (37.67)
 42 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.76    2:50.22 SILV   
                  36.44     1:21.37 (44.93)     2:12.20 (50.83)     2:50.22 (38.02)
 43 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              2:51.99    2:51.00 SILV   
                  40.86     1:21.64 (40.78)     2:14.79 (53.15)     2:51.00 (36.21)
 44 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.99    2:51.35 SILV   
                  38.77     1:23.54 (44.77)     2:14.20 (50.66)     2:51.35 (37.15)
 45 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                2:49.79    2:51.39 SILV   
                  38.36     1:21.22 (42.86)     2:12.88 (51.66)     2:51.39 (38.51)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               2:53.92    2:56.70        
                  40.55     1:25.19 (44.64)     2:19.03 (53.84)     2:56.70 (37.67)
  2 McNicholas, John M        12 HAA-MR               2:47.83    2:57.28        
                  41.33     1:24.16 (42.83)     2:17.29 (53.13)     2:57.28 (39.99)
 -- Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     2:53.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.81     1:18.81 (40.00)     2:12.73 (53.92)          DQ (37.30)
 -- Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  36.22     1:17.16 (40.94)     2:03.68 (46.52)          DQ (35.14)
 -- Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.24         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              2:47.85         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  35.96     1:20.64 (44.68)     2:12.48 (51.84)          DQ (36.85)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               5:35.52    4:55.34 JO     
                  28.98     1:04.56 (35.58)     1:42.57 (38.01)     2:19.41 (36.84)
        3:03.93 (44.52)     3:49.16 (45.23)     4:23.20 (34.04)     4:55.34 (32.14)
  2 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              5:37.80    5:20.77 JO     
                  34.24     1:14.41 (40.17)     1:53.02 (38.61)     2:33.95 (40.93)
        3:20.44 (46.49)     4:08.85 (48.41)     4:45.44 (36.59)     5:20.77 (35.33)
  3 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               5:29.34    5:26.86 JO     
                  34.26     1:17.99 (43.73)     2:00.10 (42.11)     2:43.10 (43.00)
        3:27.98 (44.88)     4:15.97 (47.99)     4:52.20 (36.23)     5:26.86 (34.66)
SILV - Division  
  1 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     5:45.00    5:31.51 SILV   
                  34.33     1:16.10 (41.77)     1:55.90 (39.80)     2:36.87 (40.97)
        3:30.93 (54.06)     4:23.65 (52.72)     4:57.20 (33.55)     5:31.51 (34.31)
  2 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              5:31.56    5:34.86 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.52 (39.86)     1:56.38 (41.86)     2:37.45 (41.07)
        3:28.80 (51.35)     4:21.91 (53.11)     4:59.12 (37.21)     5:34.86 (35.74)
  3 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     5:40.43    5:42.83 SILV   
                  38.55     1:25.86 (47.31)     2:06.74 (40.88)     2:47.03 (40.29)
        3:36.20 (49.17)     4:27.24 (51.04)     5:05.51 (38.27)     5:42.83 (37.32)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                25.00  SMAX
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.00 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.97      24.70 JO     
  2 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR                 25.11      24.82 JO     
  3 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR                 25.36      24.95 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR       25.31      25.07 SILV   
  2 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                  25.40      25.12 SILV   
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR       25.34      25.53 SILV   
  4 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR                 25.75      25.58 SILV   
  5 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR                25.63      25.61 SILV   
  6 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR                25.26      25.70 SILV   
  7 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR       25.86      25.71 SILV   
  8 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR                25.45      25.77 SILV   
  9 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR                26.68      25.96 SILV   
 10 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                  25.68      25.99 SILV   
 11 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR                 26.24      26.00 SILV   
 12 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR                 26.20      26.09 SILV   
 13 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                  26.33      26.15 SILV   
 14 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR       26.03      26.21 SILV   
 15 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                  26.00      26.25 SILV   
 16 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR                 26.37      26.28 SILV   
 17 Micozzi, Daniel           14 IA-MR                  26.73      26.40 SILV   
 18 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR                26.34      26.63 SILV   
 19 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR                 26.12      26.78 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR                26.41      27.27        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.00 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR       54.33      53.49 JO     
                  26.12       53.49 (27.37)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 54.46      54.31 SILV   
                  26.07       54.31 (28.24)                                        
  1 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR                 56.39      54.31 SILV   
                  25.90       54.31 (28.41)                                        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR                 54.76      54.89 SILV   
                  26.41       54.89 (28.48)                                        
  4 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      55.00 SILV   
                  26.97       55.00 (28.03)                                        
  5 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                  56.63      55.36 SILV   
                  26.49       55.36 (28.87)                                        
  6 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR       55.22      55.56 SILV   
                  26.77       55.56 (28.79)                                        
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR       56.35      55.74 SILV   
                  27.04       55.74 (28.70)                                        
  8 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR                56.36      55.75 SILV   
                  26.81       55.75 (28.94)                                        
  9 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                  56.52      56.07 SILV   
                  27.61       56.07 (28.46)                                        
 10 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR                57.11      56.39 SILV   
                  28.16       56.39 (28.23)                                        
 11 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR       56.38      56.47 SILV   
                  27.20       56.47 (29.27)                                        
 12 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR                56.60      56.56 SILV   
                  26.85       56.56 (29.71)                                        
 13 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                  56.18      56.64 SILV   
                  27.17       56.64 (29.47)                                        
 14 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR                 57.32      56.65 SILV   
                  27.26       56.65 (29.39)                                        
 15 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR                56.97      56.72 SILV   
                  26.96       56.72 (29.76)                                        
 16 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      56.74 SILV   
                  27.31       56.74 (29.43)                                        
 17 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR       58.29      56.81 SILV   
                  26.95       56.81 (29.86)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR                 56.08      57.01 SILV   
                  27.57       57.01 (29.44)                                        
 19 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR                58.52      57.02 SILV   
                  27.40       57.02 (29.62)                                        
 20 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR       57.73      57.27 SILV   
                  27.27       57.27 (30.00)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR                 57.35      57.28 SILV   
                  27.83       57.28 (29.45)                                        
 22 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR                 56.57      57.51 SILV   
                  27.70       57.51 (29.81)                                        
 23 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                  56.79      57.73 SILV   
                  27.86       57.73 (29.87)                                        
 24 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                 59.39      58.01 SILV   
                  27.79       58.01 (30.22)                                        
 25 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR                 58.69      58.53 SILV   
                  28.17       58.53 (30.36)                                        
 26 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77      58.57 SILV   
                  27.72       58.57 (30.85)                                        
 27 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR       57.52      58.69 SILV   
                  27.85       58.69 (30.84)                                        
 28 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR                 58.64      58.81 SILV   
                  28.50       58.81 (30.31)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      59.07 SILV   
                  28.32       59.07 (30.75)                                        
 30 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR                59.05      59.13 SILV   
                  28.63       59.13 (30.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR                 59.57      59.77        
                  29.01       59.77 (30.76)                                        
  2 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR                59.41    1:00.05        
                  28.77     1:00.05 (31.28)                                        
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR                59.54    1:00.11        
                  28.75     1:00.11 (31.36)                                        
  4 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR                59.15    1:00.12        
                  28.79     1:00.12 (31.33)                                        
  5 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR                59.56    1:00.31        
                  28.86     1:00.31 (31.45)                                        
  6 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR       59.22    1:01.54        
                  29.00     1:01.54 (32.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.50  SMAX
              2:18.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.50 - 2:18.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.03    1:54.53 JO     
                  26.57       55.38 (28.81)     1:24.86 (29.48)     1:54.53 (29.67)
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR     1:59.65    1:56.10 JO     
                  26.54       55.54 (29.00)     1:25.58 (30.04)     1:56.10 (30.52)
SILV - Division  
  1 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.76    1:58.89 SILV   
                  27.20       57.58 (30.38)     1:28.84 (31.26)     1:58.89 (30.05)
  2 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               2:04.28    2:00.27 SILV   
                  27.37       57.53 (30.16)     1:28.93 (31.40)     2:00.27 (31.34)
  3 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:04.20    2:00.45 SILV   
                  26.36       56.76 (30.40)     1:29.06 (32.30)     2:00.45 (31.39)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.63    2:01.20 SILV   
                  27.29       57.81 (30.52)     1:29.46 (31.65)     2:01.20 (31.74)
  5 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:04.87    2:02.35 SILV   
                  28.20       59.04 (30.84)     1:31.96 (32.92)     2:02.35 (30.39)
  6 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                2:01.10    2:02.36 SILV   
                  27.15       58.28 (31.13)     1:30.44 (32.16)     2:02.36 (31.92)
  7 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                2:01.62    2:02.45 SILV   
                  28.11       59.06 (30.95)     1:31.04 (31.98)     2:02.45 (31.41)
  8 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.93    2:02.63 SILV   
                  28.09       58.67 (30.58)     1:30.62 (31.95)     2:02.63 (32.01)
  9 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               2:00.78    2:03.44 SILV   
                  26.24       56.84 (30.60)     1:29.88 (33.04)     2:03.44 (33.56)
 10 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:00.39    2:04.10 SILV   
                  27.52       58.04 (30.52)     1:30.77 (32.73)     2:04.10 (33.33)
 11 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:07.39    2:04.26 SILV   
                  27.57       58.73 (31.16)     1:31.07 (32.34)     2:04.26 (33.19)
 12 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                2:07.43    2:04.36 SILV   
                  28.27     1:00.43 (32.16)     1:32.99 (32.56)     2:04.36 (31.37)
 13 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:04.39    2:04.78 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.72 (32.06)     1:33.07 (32.35)     2:04.78 (31.71)
 14 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               2:06.97    2:05.22 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.31 (31.33)     1:33.24 (32.93)     2:05.22 (31.98)
 15 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               2:04.58    2:05.58 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.72 (31.46)     1:33.65 (32.93)     2:05.58 (31.93)
 16 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:05.93 SILV   
                  27.92       59.12 (31.20)     1:32.52 (33.40)     2:05.93 (33.41)
 17 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                2:06.39    2:06.27 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.90 (32.38)     1:34.26 (33.36)     2:06.27 (32.01)
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:05.24    2:06.29 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.37 (32.21)     1:34.37 (33.00)     2:06.29 (31.92)
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:04.66    2:06.73 SILV   
                  28.15       59.43 (31.28)     1:33.57 (34.14)     2:06.73 (33.16)
 20 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.66    2:06.92 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.59 (32.38)     1:34.85 (33.26)     2:06.92 (32.07)
 21 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     2:06.98    2:07.36 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.51 (32.70)     1:35.03 (33.52)     2:07.36 (32.33)
 22 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:10.79    2:07.44 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.58 (33.59)     1:38.24 (33.66)     2:07.44 (29.20)
 22 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:05.60    2:07.44 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.65 (31.52)     1:34.45 (33.80)     2:07.44 (32.99)
 24 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:08.38    2:07.59 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.24 (32.54)     1:35.60 (33.36)     2:07.59 (31.99)
 25 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.62    2:07.82 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.99 (32.42)     1:35.01 (33.02)     2:07.82 (32.81)
 26 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:11.91    2:08.03 SILV   
                  28.59     1:01.60 (33.01)     1:35.20 (33.60)     2:08.03 (32.83)
 27 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     2:11.96    2:08.31 SILV   
                  28.28     1:00.34 (32.06)     1:34.50 (34.16)     2:08.31 (33.81)
 28 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:12.07    2:08.40 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.39 (32.78)     1:35.76 (33.37)     2:08.40 (32.64)
 29 Micozzi, Daniel           14 IA-MR                2:08.97    2:09.08 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.09 (32.76)     1:36.12 (34.03)     2:09.08 (32.96)
 30 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                2:08.67    2:09.38 SILV   
                  30.55     1:02.95 (32.40)     1:36.70 (33.75)     2:09.38 (32.68)
 31 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                2:15.72    2:09.46 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.79 (33.23)     1:36.23 (33.44)     2:09.46 (33.23)
 32 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                2:02.09    2:10.48 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.16 (32.52)     1:36.97 (34.81)     2:10.48 (33.51)
 33 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:09.98    2:10.56 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.25 (33.21)     1:37.71 (34.46)     2:10.56 (32.85)
 34 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:09.26    2:10.74 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.07 (33.71)     1:37.19 (34.12)     2:10.74 (33.55)
 35 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              2:09.56    2:10.98 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.09 (33.31)     1:37.63 (34.54)     2:10.98 (33.35)
 36 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:10.24    2:11.12 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.88 (33.86)     1:38.79 (34.91)     2:11.12 (32.33)
 37 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:15.69    2:11.96 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.18 (33.64)     1:38.28 (35.10)     2:11.96 (33.68)
 38 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:12.02    2:12.42 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.24 (33.14)     1:37.67 (35.43)     2:12.42 (34.75)
 39 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:10.25    2:12.66 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.86 (33.62)     1:38.44 (34.58)     2:12.66 (34.22)
 40 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              2:13.67    2:12.71 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.54 (34.11)     1:39.05 (34.51)     2:12.71 (33.66)
 41 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     2:15.84    2:12.77 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.90 (33.10)     1:38.28 (35.38)     2:12.77 (34.49)
 42 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    2:13.05 SILV   
                  31.90     1:05.90 (34.00)     1:40.47 (34.57)     2:13.05 (32.58)
 43 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                2:16.86    2:13.75 SILV   
                  28.82     1:02.38 (33.56)     1:37.66 (35.28)     2:13.75 (36.09)
 44 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     2:13.04    2:13.76 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.15 (34.35)     1:39.80 (34.65)     2:13.76 (33.96)
 45 Forst, Aidan P            13 EHY-MR               2:18.09    2:14.00 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.52 (33.98)     1:40.82 (35.30)     2:14.00 (33.18)
 46 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              2:14.33    2:14.06 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.02 (35.16)     1:39.81 (33.79)     2:14.06 (34.25)
 47 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:14.97 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.25 (34.28)     1:40.57 (35.32)     2:14.97 (34.40)
 48 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              2:17.27    2:15.04 SILV   
                  31.57   2:15.04 (1:43.47)                                        
 49 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               2:17.44    2:15.06 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.53 (34.45)     1:40.50 (35.97)     2:15.06 (34.56)
 50 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     2:17.00    2:15.19 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.13 (34.36)     1:39.64 (35.51)     2:15.19 (35.55)
 51 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:15.44 SILV   
                  31.81     1:05.90 (34.09)     1:40.62 (34.72)     2:15.44 (34.82)
 51 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:12.65    2:15.44 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.62 (33.81)     1:40.25 (36.63)     2:15.44 (35.19)
 53 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                2:14.00    2:15.79 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.16 (35.12)     1:41.39 (35.23)     2:15.79 (34.40)
 54 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:13.18    2:15.85 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.56 (34.62)     1:41.17 (35.61)     2:15.85 (34.68)
 55 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              2:14.30    2:16.26 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.25 (34.77)     1:41.38 (36.13)     2:16.26 (34.88)
 56 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:17.25 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.54 (34.50)     1:41.13 (35.59)     2:17.25 (36.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:17.18    2:19.14        
                  31.13     1:05.79 (34.66)     1:42.49 (36.70)     2:19.14 (36.65)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              5:22.01    5:19.88 JO     
                  27.38       58.23 (30.85)     1:30.50 (32.27)     2:03.17 (32.67)
        2:35.97 (32.80)     3:09.54 (33.57)     3:42.47 (32.93)     4:15.85 (33.38)
        4:47.99 (32.14)     5:19.88 (31.89)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                5:24.25    5:22.85 SILV   
                  28.44       59.66 (31.22)     1:32.52 (32.86)     2:05.59 (33.07)
        2:39.16 (33.57)     3:12.47 (33.31)     3:45.80 (33.33)     4:18.95 (33.15)
        4:51.72 (32.77)     5:22.85 (31.13)                                        
  2 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              5:26.30    5:23.13 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.86 (32.16)     1:34.86 (34.00)     2:07.43 (32.57)
        2:40.75 (33.32)     3:13.94 (33.19)     3:46.72 (32.78)     4:19.38 (32.66)
        4:51.78 (32.40)     5:23.13 (31.35)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.73    5:24.14 SILV   
                  27.35       58.16 (30.81)     1:30.03 (31.87)     2:03.39 (33.36)
        2:37.12 (33.73)     3:10.82 (33.70)     3:44.71 (33.89)     4:18.55 (33.84)
        4:52.14 (33.59)     5:24.14 (32.00)                                        
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               5:37.97    5:24.70 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.59 (31.93)     1:33.64 (33.05)     2:07.04 (33.40)
        2:40.45 (33.41)     3:13.83 (33.38)     3:47.17 (33.34)     4:19.97 (32.80)
        4:52.83 (32.86)     5:24.70 (31.87)                                        
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              5:29.04    5:26.80 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.28 (32.13)     1:34.65 (33.37)     2:08.31 (33.66)
        2:41.54 (33.23)     3:14.95 (33.41)     3:48.22 (33.27)     4:21.23 (33.01)
        4:54.61 (33.38)     5:26.80 (32.19)                                        
  6 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.86    5:28.33 SILV   
                  27.98       58.74 (30.76)     1:30.52 (31.78)     2:03.77 (33.25)
        2:37.25 (33.48)     3:11.38 (34.13)     3:45.91 (34.53)     4:20.90 (34.99)
        4:54.96 (34.06)     5:28.33 (33.37)                                        
  7 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              5:31.85    5:28.37 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.54 (32.05)     1:33.67 (33.13)     2:07.76 (34.09)
        2:41.44 (33.68)     3:15.49 (34.05)     3:49.28 (33.79)     4:22.96 (33.68)
        4:56.20 (33.24)     5:28.37 (32.17)                                        
  8 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     5:32.82    5:29.55 SILV   
                  28.09     1:00.34 (32.25)     1:33.71 (33.37)     2:07.37 (33.66)
        2:41.12 (33.75)     3:15.05 (33.93)     3:49.22 (34.17)     4:23.07 (33.85)
        4:57.04 (33.97)     5:29.55 (32.51)                                        
  9 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     5:30.54    5:29.82 SILV   
                  28.22     1:00.16 (31.94)     1:33.57 (33.41)     2:07.27 (33.70)
        2:41.18 (33.91)     3:15.15 (33.97)     3:48.98 (33.83)     4:23.32 (34.34)
        4:57.44 (34.12)     5:29.82 (32.38)                                        
 10 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                5:27.84    5:30.24 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.25 (32.27)     1:34.68 (33.43)     2:08.27 (33.59)
        2:41.38 (33.11)     3:15.10 (33.72)     3:48.77 (33.67)     4:23.12 (34.35)
        4:57.12 (34.00)     5:30.24 (33.12)                                        
 11 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               5:39.25    5:31.36 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.51 (33.22)     1:36.89 (33.38)     2:10.34 (33.45)
        2:44.38 (34.04)     3:17.69 (33.31)     3:51.44 (33.75)     4:25.76 (34.32)
        4:59.15 (33.39)     5:31.36 (32.21)                                        
 12 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               5:41.38    5:32.30 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.22 (33.09)     1:36.47 (34.25)     2:08.82 (32.35)
        2:43.25 (34.43)     3:15.10 (31.85)     3:48.99 (33.89)     4:24.18 (35.19)
        4:58.38 (34.20)     5:32.30 (33.92)                                        
 13 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     5:37.23    5:37.94 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.18 (33.75)     1:38.42 (34.24)     2:12.78 (34.36)
        2:47.58 (34.80)     3:21.77 (34.19)     3:56.28 (34.51)     4:30.77 (34.49)
        5:04.89 (34.12)     5:37.94 (33.05)                                        
 14 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               5:49.37    5:38.47 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.31 (33.28)     1:36.32 (34.01)     2:10.68 (34.36)
        2:45.19 (34.51)     3:19.70 (34.51)     3:54.36 (34.66)     4:29.82 (35.46)
        5:04.92 (35.10)     5:38.47 (33.55)                                        
 15 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              5:37.91    5:38.88 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.30 (33.63)     1:38.70 (34.40)     2:12.93 (34.23)
        2:47.12 (34.19)     3:21.21 (34.09)     3:56.27 (35.06)     4:31.27 (35.00)
        5:05.88 (34.61)     5:38.88 (33.00)                                        
 16 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     5:32.94    5:39.59 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.98 (32.28)     1:35.05 (34.07)     2:09.86 (34.81)
        2:43.86 (34.00)     3:18.80 (34.94)     3:53.93 (35.13)     4:29.19 (35.26)
        5:04.69 (35.50)     5:39.59 (34.90)                                        
 17 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              5:47.13    5:44.05 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.82 (34.19)     1:39.13 (34.31)     2:14.32 (35.19)
        2:49.52 (35.20)     3:24.86 (35.34)     4:00.24 (35.38)     4:34.41 (34.17)
        5:09.49 (35.08)     5:44.05 (34.56)                                        
 18 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              5:45.05    5:45.14 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.53 (33.55)     1:38.40 (33.87)     2:12.24 (33.84)
        2:46.82 (34.58)     3:22.35 (35.53)     3:58.42 (36.07)     4:35.04 (36.62)
        5:10.70 (35.66)     5:45.14 (34.44)                                        
 19 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               5:46.54    5:46.69 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.14 (34.28)     1:40.17 (35.03)     2:15.18 (35.01)
        2:49.91 (34.73)     3:25.63 (35.72)     4:00.94 (35.31)     4:36.67 (35.73)
        5:12.49 (35.82)     5:46.69 (34.20)                                        
 20 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              5:49.38    5:49.86 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.02 (34.15)     1:39.78 (34.76)     2:15.42 (35.64)
        2:50.70 (35.28)     3:26.48 (35.78)     4:02.45 (35.97)     4:38.35 (35.90)
        5:14.63 (36.28)     5:49.86 (35.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     5:50.87    6:08.48        
                  31.02     1:06.46 (35.44)     1:44.23 (37.77)     2:21.38 (37.15)
        2:59.19 (37.81)     3:36.58 (37.39)     4:14.95 (38.37)     4:52.96 (38.01)
        5:31.55 (38.59)     6:08.48 (36.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.50  SMAX
              1:16.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.50 - 1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.70    1:01.79 JO     
                  30.78     1:01.79 (31.01)                                        
  2 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                1:04.98    1:01.80 JO     
                  30.10     1:01.80 (31.70)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.61    1:02.73 SILV   
                  31.26     1:02.73 (31.47)                                        
  2 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     1:04.60    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.92     1:02.84 (31.92)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:03.87    1:03.35 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.35 (32.26)                                        
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               1:03.60    1:03.38 SILV   
                  31.49     1:03.38 (31.89)                                        
  5 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.41 (32.68)                                        
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR     1:04.40    1:04.01 SILV   
                  31.64     1:04.01 (32.37)                                        
  7 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               1:04.90    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.47 (33.09)                                        
  8 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     1:05.84    1:04.61 SILV   
                  31.69     1:04.61 (32.92)                                        
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:05.18 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.18 (33.84)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.99    1:05.47 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.47 (33.53)                                        
 11 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:05.70 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.70 (33.78)                                        
 12 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:05.33    1:05.78 SILV   
                  31.75     1:05.78 (34.03)                                        
 13 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:08.74    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.84 (33.96)                                        
 14 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.63    1:06.23 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.23 (33.89)                                        
 15 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:06.54 SILV   
                  32.99     1:06.54 (33.55)                                        
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:06.93    1:06.77 SILV   
                  32.68     1:06.77 (34.09)                                        
 17 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:07.21 SILV   
                  33.43     1:07.21 (33.78)                                        
 18 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                1:07.53    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.63 (35.31)                                        
 19 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:09.84    1:07.86 SILV   
                  33.11     1:07.86 (34.75)                                        
 20 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.00 (35.04)                                        
 21 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               1:05.22    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.18 (35.46)                                        
 22 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.58 (35.12)                                        
 23 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:08.83 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.83 (35.69)                                        
 24 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:09.95    1:08.97 SILV   
                  34.20     1:08.97 (34.77)                                        
 25 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:13.41    1:09.14 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.14 (35.66)                                        
 26 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:06.94    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.16 (35.46)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     1:10.13    1:09.19 SILV   
                  34.05     1:09.19 (35.14)                                        
 28 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:09.31    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.29 (35.60)                                        
 29 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:09.04    1:09.48 SILV   
                  35.09     1:09.48 (34.39)                                        
 30 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               1:13.08    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.51 (35.77)                                        
 31 Sohn, Tyler (T) M         13 IA-MR                1:11.37    1:09.53 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.53 (36.49)                                        
 32 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:11.05    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.57 (36.01)                                        
 33 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.64 SILV   
                  34.13     1:09.64 (35.51)                                        
 34 Nelson, Connor R          13 HYB-MR               1:11.25    1:09.69 SILV   
 35 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:09.34    1:09.71 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.71 (35.95)                                        
 36 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:11.89    1:09.97 SILV   
                  34.71     1:09.97 (35.26)                                        
 36 Bravo, John               14 HYB-MR               1:10.92    1:09.97 SILV   
                  34.33     1:09.97 (35.64)                                        
 38 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:09.71    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.22 (35.74)                                        
 39 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                1:10.55    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.49 (35.93)                                        
 40 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                1:09.10    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.60     1:10.67 (36.07)                                        
 41 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:10.74    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.72 (35.95)                                        
 42 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               1:10.74    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.93 (36.84)                                        
 43 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.97 (36.40)                                        
 44 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:15.62    1:11.07 SILV   
 45 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                1:10.59    1:11.13 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.13 (36.46)                                        
 46 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:11.14 SILV   
                  35.28     1:11.14 (35.86)                                        
 47 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR               1:11.60    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.47 (37.32)                                        
 48 Griffin, Spencer H        14 HAA-MR               1:11.88    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.75 (37.08)                                        
 48 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               1:11.89    1:11.75 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.75 (36.44)                                        
 50 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.54    1:11.85 SILV   
                  35.38     1:11.85 (36.47)                                        
 51 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:12.19 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.19 (37.38)                                        
 52 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.06 (37.32)                                        
 53 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR               1:11.30    1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.14 (37.44)                                        
 54 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:13.52    1:13.26 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.26 (37.98)                                        
 55 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.11    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.40 (37.45)                                        
 56 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                1:15.38    1:14.13 SILV   
 57 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.16    1:14.17 SILV   
 58 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               1:12.43    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.26 (38.00)                                        
 59 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:16.14    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.35 (37.76)                                        
 60 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:15.28    1:14.39 SILV   
 61 Forst, Aidan P            13 EHY-MR               1:12.78    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.07 (38.66)                                        
 62 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               1:13.86    1:15.68 SILV   
 63 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:16.27 SILV   
                  37.31     1:16.27 (38.96)                                        
 64 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                1:15.38    1:16.40 SILV   
 65 Sloane, Adam              13 WISC-MR              1:15.34    1:16.44 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:09.61         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  33.99          DQ (35.06)                                        
 -- Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:15.70         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:15.30  SMAX
              2:35.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.30 - 2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.68    2:10.75 JO     
                  31.21     1:04.25 (33.04)     1:37.97 (33.72)     2:10.75 (32.78)
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:16.37    2:14.89 JO     
                  31.16     1:05.13 (33.97)     1:40.26 (35.13)     2:14.89 (34.63)
  3 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                2:17.12    2:15.07 JO     
                  32.62     1:06.86 (34.24)     1:41.30 (34.44)     2:15.07 (33.77)
  4 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:20.36    2:15.15 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.86 (34.72)     1:41.71 (35.85)     2:15.15 (33.44)
  5 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.31    2:15.28 JO     
                  31.10     1:04.82 (33.72)     1:40.00 (35.18)     2:15.28 (35.28)
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:27.47    2:15.54 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.25 (34.39)     1:41.67 (35.42)     2:15.54 (33.87)
  2 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.35    2:16.52 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.47 (34.61)     1:42.14 (35.67)     2:16.52 (34.38)
  3 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:27.80    2:18.75 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.76 (35.76)     1:44.49 (35.73)     2:18.75 (34.26)
  4 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:18.96    2:18.80 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.09 (35.47)     1:43.98 (35.89)     2:18.80 (34.82)
  5 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:17.63    2:18.98 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.15 (34.47)     1:42.37 (36.22)     2:18.98 (36.61)
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               2:25.04    2:19.16 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.42 (35.04)     1:43.52 (36.10)     2:19.16 (35.64)
  7 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:20.04    2:19.31 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.75 (35.55)     1:43.88 (36.13)     2:19.31 (35.43)
  8 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.24    2:19.75 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.11 (35.50)     1:44.48 (35.37)     2:19.75 (35.27)
  9 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:21.80    2:21.85 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.20 (37.02)     1:46.60 (36.40)     2:21.85 (35.25)
 10 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.10    2:23.34 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.04 (35.92)     1:47.39 (37.35)     2:23.34 (35.95)
 11 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              2:27.10    2:24.61 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.14 (36.71)     1:48.15 (37.01)     2:24.61 (36.46)
 12 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:27.47    2:25.07 SILV   
                  34.06     1:10.46 (36.40)     1:48.37 (37.91)     2:25.07 (36.70)
 13 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               2:32.26    2:25.44 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.42 (37.34)     1:48.44 (37.02)     2:25.44 (37.00)
 14 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:24.51    2:25.91 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.35 (36.59)     1:48.53 (38.18)     2:25.91 (37.38)
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:24.96    2:25.91 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.01 (37.07)     1:49.00 (37.99)     2:25.91 (36.91)
 16 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:29.60    2:26.00 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.69 (37.23)     1:49.02 (37.33)     2:26.00 (36.98)
 17 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:25.28    2:26.16 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.84 (37.84)     1:49.95 (38.11)     2:26.16 (36.21)
 18 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:25.72    2:26.30 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.04 (37.21)     1:50.41 (39.37)     2:26.30 (35.89)
 19 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:28.01    2:26.35 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.95 (36.57)     1:48.81 (37.86)     2:26.35 (37.54)
 20 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:26.62    2:27.06 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.01 (37.85)     1:51.04 (38.03)     2:27.06 (36.02)
 21 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.59    2:27.10 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.44 (37.31)     1:49.63 (38.19)     2:27.10 (37.47)
 22 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:27.78 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.89 (36.98)     1:50.01 (38.12)     2:27.78 (37.77)
 23 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:30.75    2:28.10 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.70 (38.32)     1:51.32 (37.62)     2:28.10 (36.78)
 24 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:34.21    2:28.38 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.03 (37.38)     1:50.91 (37.88)     2:28.38 (37.47)
 25 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:29.82    2:28.50 SILV   
                  37.41     1:14.27 (36.86)     1:52.66 (38.39)     2:28.50 (35.84)
 26 Jordan, Lorenzo A         14 SSC-MR               2:30.59    2:28.84 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.85 (37.67)     1:51.37 (38.52)     2:28.84 (37.47)
 27 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:23.60    2:29.01 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.07 (39.22)     1:51.62 (38.55)     2:29.01 (37.39)
 28 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                2:31.91    2:29.23 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.52 (37.84)     1:50.98 (39.46)     2:29.23 (38.25)
 29 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               2:31.92    2:29.43 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.04 (37.42)     1:52.00 (38.96)     2:29.43 (37.43)
 30 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:32.39    2:29.59 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.11 (38.24)     1:52.22 (39.11)     2:29.59 (37.37)
 31 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     2:26.86    2:30.06 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.17 (37.86)     1:51.67 (39.50)     2:30.06 (38.39)
 32 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:33.72    2:30.51 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.48 (37.86)     1:52.67 (39.19)     2:30.51 (37.84)
 33 Griffin, Spencer H        14 HAA-MR               2:29.73    2:30.62 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.44 (37.55)     1:52.52 (40.08)     2:30.62 (38.10)
 34 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:25.44    2:31.13 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.93 (38.31)     1:53.12 (38.19)     2:31.13 (38.01)
 35 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               2:31.43    2:31.89 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.91 (38.41)     1:52.59 (39.68)     2:31.89 (39.30)
 36 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.15    2:32.00 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.31 (38.46)     1:53.33 (39.02)     2:32.00 (38.67)
 37 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     2:30.81    2:32.88 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.96 (39.12)     1:53.83 (39.87)     2:32.88 (39.05)
 38 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                2:35.29    2:33.84 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.60 (39.31)     1:55.53 (39.93)     2:33.84 (38.31)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Forst, Aidan P            13 EHY-MR               2:33.70    2:38.82        
                  37.57     1:17.21 (39.64)     1:58.48 (41.27)     2:38.82 (40.34)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:11.00  SMAX
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:11.77    1:09.81 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.81 (36.66)                                        
  2 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:11.49    1:10.62 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.62 (37.08)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.69 (37.22)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:12.29    1:12.03 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.03 (38.16)                                        
  3 Griffin, Spencer H        14 HAA-MR               1:13.66    1:12.20 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.20 (37.75)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:12.52 SILV   
                  34.32     1:12.52 (38.20)                                        
  5 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                1:12.07    1:12.93 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.93 (38.82)                                        
  6 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.54 (38.53)                                        
  7 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:15.53    1:15.31 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.31 (39.12)                                        
  8 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                1:14.27    1:15.55 SILV   
  9 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                1:15.28    1:15.59 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.59 (39.74)                                        
 10 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:16.01 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.01 (41.10)                                        
 11 Bravo, John               14 HYB-MR               1:17.16    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.65 (40.10)                                        
 12 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               1:17.11    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.28 (40.34)                                        
 13 Nelson, Connor R          13 HYB-MR               1:19.64    1:17.79 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.79 (40.46)                                        
 14 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:14.81    1:18.09 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.09 (41.23)                                        
 15 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:19.50    1:18.11 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.11 (41.61)                                        
 16 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:18.60    1:18.92 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.92 (41.72)                                        
 17 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.96 (41.80)                                        
 18 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               1:19.34    1:19.61 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.61 (41.63)                                        
 19 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:19.17    1:20.33 SILV   
                  38.96     1:20.33 (41.37)                                        
 20 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:19.20    1:20.53 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.53 (41.71)                                        
 21 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:18.97    1:20.56 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.56 (41.53)                                        
 22 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:20.59 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.59 (41.52)                                        
 23 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:20.54    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.73 (42.33)                                        
 24 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:20.28    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.82 (41.93)                                        
 25 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.76    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.02 (42.24)                                        
 26 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:21.17 SILV   
                  37.60     1:21.17 (43.57)                                        
 26 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     1:18.06    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.17 (42.48)                                        
 28 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               1:19.43    1:21.24 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.24 (42.55)                                        
 29 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               1:19.58    1:21.25 SILV   
                  37.70     1:21.25 (43.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:22.02        
                  38.36     1:22.02 (43.66)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:20.88    1:22.08        
                  39.30     1:22.08 (42.78)                                        
  3 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:19.36    1:23.05        
                  38.82     1:23.05 (44.23)                                        
  4 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:19.24    1:23.82        
                  39.94     1:23.82 (43.88)                                        
  5 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:20.84    1:24.14        
                  39.35     1:24.14 (44.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.20  SMAX
              2:53.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.20 - 2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.64    2:35.79 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.43 (39.41)     1:55.78 (41.35)     2:35.79 (40.01)
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR     2:41.24    2:35.85 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.73 (40.83)     1:55.80 (40.07)     2:35.85 (40.05)
  3 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     2:41.54    2:36.54 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.20 (39.77)     1:55.91 (41.71)     2:36.54 (40.63)
  4 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:42.75    2:38.60 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.07 (39.86)     1:56.92 (41.85)     2:38.60 (41.68)
  5 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:38.57    2:38.86 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.13 (40.79)     1:57.73 (41.60)     2:38.86 (41.13)
  6 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.99    2:39.76 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.29 (40.12)     1:58.06 (41.77)     2:39.76 (41.70)
  7 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:39.41    2:41.90 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.37 (40.81)     1:59.36 (41.99)     2:41.90 (42.54)
  8 Griffin, Spencer H        14 HAA-MR               2:44.11    2:42.35 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.54 (41.03)     1:59.60 (43.06)     2:42.35 (42.75)
  9 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                2:42.05    2:44.53 SILV   
                  36.40     1:18.01 (41.61)     2:01.36 (43.35)     2:44.53 (43.17)
 10 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:44.52    2:45.32 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.97 (42.85)     2:03.29 (42.32)     2:45.32 (42.03)
 11 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.89    2:46.79 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.03 (42.77)     2:05.06 (44.03)     2:46.79 (41.73)
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:42.52    2:46.99 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.57 (42.51)     2:04.01 (43.44)     2:46.99 (42.98)
 13 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                2:51.75    2:47.12 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.62 (42.23)     2:04.95 (44.33)     2:47.12 (42.17)
 14 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:52.14    2:49.60 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.01 (43.87)     2:06.65 (43.64)     2:49.60 (42.95)
 15 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:52.11    2:49.87 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.82 (43.93)     2:06.94 (45.12)     2:49.87 (42.93)
 16 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               2:49.55    2:50.49 SILV   
                  37.10     1:20.41 (43.31)     2:05.39 (44.98)     2:50.49 (45.10)
 17 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:49.80    2:50.97 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.56 (43.66)     2:07.93 (46.37)     2:50.97 (43.04)
 18 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                2:45.29    2:51.15 SILV   
                  37.15     1:20.77 (43.62)     2:05.63 (44.86)     2:51.15 (45.52)
 19 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.37    2:51.46 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.99 (43.46)     2:07.60 (44.61)     2:51.46 (43.86)
 20 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:50.27    2:52.32 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.27 (44.11)     2:09.26 (45.99)     2:52.32 (43.06)
 21 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               2:50.97    2:52.86 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.57 (42.72)     2:06.98 (45.41)     2:52.86 (45.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:51.12    2:54.07        
                  39.45     1:23.55 (44.10)     2:08.96 (45.41)     2:54.07 (45.11)
  2 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:50.27    2:55.40        
                  39.44     1:23.93 (44.49)     2:09.77 (45.84)     2:55.40 (45.63)
 -- Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:51.24         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX
              1:11.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.11    1:01.12 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:01.12 (32.47)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               1:03.22    1:01.54 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.54 (32.43)                                        
  2 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:01.56 JO     
                  29.78     1:01.56 (31.78)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                1:01.61    1:02.08 SILV   
                  28.12     1:02.08 (33.96)                                        
  2 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               1:03.93    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.14     1:02.22 (33.08)                                        
  3 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                1:04.42    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.32 (33.27)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     1:05.84    1:03.58 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.58 (34.01)                                        
  5 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:05.16    1:03.67 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.67 (33.98)                                        
  6 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     1:01.68    1:03.72 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.72 (33.84)                                        
  7 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:04.12 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.12 (34.13)                                        
  8 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     1:04.60    1:04.53 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.53 (34.74)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:05.43    1:04.78 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.78 (34.59)                                        
  9 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:06.37    1:04.78 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.78 (34.43)                                        
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:04.96 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.96 (34.83)                                        
 12 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.97 (34.97)                                        
 13 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               1:07.37    1:05.84 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.84 (35.06)                                        
 14 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.90    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.30 (34.62)                                        
 15 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:06.49 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.49 (35.54)                                        
 16 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:09.86    1:06.89 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.89 (35.97)                                        
 17 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               1:06.44    1:07.24 SILV   
                  30.28     1:07.24 (36.96)                                        
 18 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               1:08.04    1:07.37 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.37 (35.59)                                        
 19 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:08.55    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.60 (35.40)                                        
 20 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:11.91    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.76 (35.63)                                        
 21 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:06.56    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.91 (35.86)                                        
 22 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:06.48    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.06 (35.91)                                        
 23 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:08.09 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.09 (36.18)                                        
 24 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:07.03    1:09.39 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.39 (35.51)                                        
 25 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:10.03    1:09.51 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.51 (37.62)                                        
 26 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                1:11.40    1:09.76 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.76 (37.49)                                        
 27 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.21 (36.79)                                        
 28 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     1:09.77    1:10.57 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.57 (37.78)                                        
 28 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:11.36    1:10.57 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.57 (37.86)                                        
 30 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:08.68    1:10.60 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.60 (37.71)                                        
 31 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:10.64 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.64 (37.65)                                        
 32 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:07.93    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.96 (38.19)                                        
 33 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               1:10.77    1:11.94 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.94 (38.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bravo, John               14 HYB-MR               1:11.11    1:12.00        
                  32.94     1:12.00 (39.06)                                        
  2 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:10.19    1:12.19        
                  33.05     1:12.19 (39.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:32.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               2:24.15    2:18.63 JO     
                  31.73     1:07.24 (35.51)     1:43.52 (36.28)     2:18.63 (35.11)
  2 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:23.58    2:18.79 JO     
                  30.10     1:04.43 (34.33)     1:41.01 (36.58)     2:18.79 (37.78)
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:19.29 JO     
                  30.63     1:06.34 (35.71)     1:43.82 (37.48)     2:19.29 (35.47)
SILV - Division  
  1 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     2:27.32    2:21.53 SILV   
                  30.52     1:06.34 (35.82)     1:44.16 (37.82)     2:21.53 (37.37)
  2 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:22.77    2:21.96 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.67 (35.96)     1:44.51 (37.84)     2:21.96 (37.45)
  3 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     2:25.99    2:22.31 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.54 (35.35)     1:45.11 (38.57)     2:22.31 (37.20)
  4 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     2:32.16    2:23.13 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.98 (35.80)     1:45.35 (38.37)     2:23.13 (37.78)
  5 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:28.48    2:23.22 SILV   
                  30.00     1:06.44 (36.44)     1:45.78 (39.34)     2:23.22 (37.44)
  6 Liberato, Andrew          13 IA-MR                2:24.48    2:23.63 SILV   
                  30.10     1:08.17 (38.07)     1:46.68 (38.51)     2:23.63 (36.95)
  7 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     2:22.93    2:24.79 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.95 (34.04)     1:44.26 (39.31)     2:24.79 (40.53)
  8 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.66    2:25.69 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.96 (36.29)     1:45.89 (37.93)     2:25.69 (39.80)
  9 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:27.32    2:26.67 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.03 (36.94)     1:47.99 (38.96)     2:26.67 (38.68)
 10 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.09    2:27.22 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.81 (36.26)     1:46.98 (39.17)     2:27.22 (40.24)
 11 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:28.63    2:32.31 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.97 (37.37)     1:51.24 (41.27)     2:32.31 (41.07)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               2:30.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.39     1:08.67 (37.28)     1:46.34 (37.67)          DQ (36.78)
 -- Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:20.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:32.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR     2:14.79    2:12.39 JO     
                  28.73     1:02.99 (34.26)     1:42.06 (39.07)     2:12.39 (30.33)
  2 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:15.43    2:13.44 JO     
                  28.58     1:04.34 (35.76)     1:43.73 (39.39)     2:13.44 (29.71)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.00    2:13.52 JO     
                  28.60     1:02.31 (33.71)     1:42.88 (40.57)     2:13.52 (30.64)
SILV - Division  
  1 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.68    2:14.56 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.09 (33.93)     1:44.34 (40.25)     2:14.56 (30.22)
  2 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:17.91    2:17.62 SILV   
                  28.93     1:05.41 (36.48)     1:47.94 (42.53)     2:17.62 (29.68)
  3 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.27    2:17.92 SILV   
                  29.09     1:03.14 (34.05)     1:46.94 (43.80)     2:17.92 (30.98)
  4 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     2:20.97    2:18.00 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.39 (33.37)     1:48.32 (44.93)     2:18.00 (29.68)
  5 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                2:17.10    2:18.15 SILV   
                  28.76     1:03.37 (34.61)     1:47.20 (43.83)     2:18.15 (30.95)
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               2:17.77    2:18.26 SILV   
                  28.85     1:04.13 (35.28)     1:47.09 (42.96)     2:18.26 (31.17)
  7 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:15.82    2:18.34 SILV   
                  29.19     1:06.17 (36.98)     1:46.07 (39.90)     2:18.34 (32.27)
  8 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     2:19.35    2:19.86 SILV   
                  29.85     1:05.87 (36.02)     1:46.65 (40.78)     2:19.86 (33.21)
  9 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:21.20    2:20.24 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.46 (34.37)     1:49.60 (44.14)     2:20.24 (30.64)
 10 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:20.82    2:20.62 SILV   
                  29.95     1:05.36 (35.41)     1:48.65 (43.29)     2:20.62 (31.97)
 11 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:22.64    2:20.89 SILV   
                  28.43     1:02.86 (34.43)     1:48.77 (45.91)     2:20.89 (32.12)
 12 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     2:20.24    2:22.00 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.51 (34.29)     1:49.61 (44.10)     2:22.00 (32.39)
 13 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:28.48    2:22.65 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.60 (35.96)     1:51.65 (44.05)     2:22.65 (31.00)
 14 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               2:25.05    2:22.83 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.74 (37.61)     1:52.41 (43.67)     2:22.83 (30.42)
 15 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:24.88    2:23.19 SILV   
                  30.36     1:09.68 (39.32)     1:52.15 (42.47)     2:23.19 (31.04)
 16 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:24.37    2:24.00 SILV   
                  32.13     1:10.36 (38.23)     1:53.49 (43.13)     2:24.00 (30.51)
 17 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               2:24.33    2:24.01 SILV   
                  30.86     1:07.64 (36.78)     1:53.64 (46.00)     2:24.01 (30.37)
 18 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               2:24.28    2:24.44 SILV   
                  31.00     1:09.01 (38.01)     1:53.85 (44.84)     2:24.44 (30.59)
 19 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               2:29.27    2:24.95 SILV   
                  30.59     1:07.02 (36.43)     1:51.21 (44.19)     2:24.95 (33.74)
 20 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.16    2:25.05 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.84 (35.64)     1:50.81 (42.97)     2:25.05 (34.24)
 21 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:26.57    2:25.51 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.01 (37.32)     1:54.71 (45.70)     2:25.51 (30.80)
 22 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.94    2:25.70 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.68 (38.33)     1:52.72 (42.04)     2:25.70 (32.98)
 23 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:28.69    2:25.88 SILV   
                  34.32     1:12.59 (38.27)     1:52.59 (40.00)     2:25.88 (33.29)
 24 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:28.48    2:26.42 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.68 (36.85)     1:53.99 (44.31)     2:26.42 (32.43)
 25 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.46    2:26.82 SILV   
                  34.48     1:09.21 (34.73)     1:54.98 (45.77)     2:26.82 (31.84)
 26 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.53    2:26.88 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.05 (36.29)     1:54.09 (46.04)     2:26.88 (32.79)
 27 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:32.66    2:27.89 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.82 (38.36)     1:55.60 (42.78)     2:27.89 (32.29)
 28 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:24.97    2:28.66 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.71 (38.90)     1:55.80 (44.09)     2:28.66 (32.86)
 29 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     2:26.78    2:28.75 SILV   
                  31.41     1:09.51 (38.10)     1:55.08 (45.57)     2:28.75 (33.67)
 30 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     2:30.71    2:28.79 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.86 (37.48)     1:55.80 (45.94)     2:28.79 (32.99)
 31 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                2:24.14    2:29.42 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)     1:56.01 (43.83)     2:29.42 (33.41)
 32 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               2:28.56    2:30.51 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.05 (37.69)     1:54.80 (44.75)     2:30.51 (35.71)
 33 Bravo, John               14 HYB-MR               2:27.90    2:30.55 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.52 (39.19)     1:58.15 (44.63)     2:30.55 (32.40)
 34 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.51    2:30.87 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.72 (37.95)     1:56.62 (45.90)     2:30.87 (34.25)
 35 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                2:32.77    2:30.95 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.38 (38.57)     1:57.23 (45.85)     2:30.95 (33.72)
 36 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:29.85    2:31.20 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.98 (38.16)     1:58.61 (47.63)     2:31.20 (32.59)
 37 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:32.87    2:31.43 SILV   
                  32.21     1:11.92 (39.71)     1:56.81 (44.89)     2:31.43 (34.62)
 38 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              2:31.78    2:31.57 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.89 (39.64)     1:59.15 (46.26)     2:31.57 (32.42)
 39 Griffin, Spencer H        14 HAA-MR               2:29.95    2:31.97 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.82 (38.61)     1:56.23 (43.41)     2:31.97 (35.74)
 40 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:25.37    2:32.31 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.68 (37.96)     1:57.61 (45.93)     2:32.31 (34.70)
 41 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:32.80    2:32.40 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.81 (36.88)     1:59.99 (51.18)     2:32.40 (32.41)
 42 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:26.69    2:32.65 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.41 (38.59)     1:59.10 (44.69)     2:32.65 (33.55)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:46.00  SMAX
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.00 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               4:54.42    4:43.40 JO     
                  29.17     1:02.81 (33.64)     1:41.23 (38.42)     2:19.81 (38.58)
        2:59.79 (39.98)     3:39.88 (40.09)     4:13.95 (34.07)     4:43.40 (29.45)
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR     4:46.19    4:44.27 JO     
                  28.56     1:02.60 (34.04)     1:38.29 (35.69)     2:14.97 (36.68)
        2:55.76 (40.79)     3:38.93 (43.17)     4:12.89 (33.96)     4:44.27 (31.38)
SILV - Division  
  1 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              4:56.87    4:46.87 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.72 (33.59)     1:38.45 (35.73)     2:14.05 (35.60)
        2:58.69 (44.64)     3:44.02 (45.33)     4:16.03 (32.01)     4:46.87 (30.84)
  2 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     5:08.36    4:49.34 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.82 (34.30)     1:41.34 (37.52)     2:19.59 (38.25)
        2:59.61 (40.02)     3:41.77 (42.16)     4:16.37 (34.60)     4:49.34 (32.97)
  3 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              5:02.42    4:50.51 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.88 (34.12)     1:41.63 (37.75)     2:18.01 (36.38)
        3:00.66 (42.65)     3:45.49 (44.83)     4:19.14 (33.65)     4:50.51 (31.37)
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              4:55.32    4:52.82 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.12 (35.77)     1:43.54 (36.42)     2:19.87 (36.33)
        3:04.77 (44.90)     3:49.82 (45.05)     4:21.06 (31.24)     4:52.82 (31.76)
  5 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.05    4:57.99 SILV   
                  30.83     1:07.19 (36.36)     1:44.93 (37.74)     2:21.27 (36.34)
        3:06.00 (44.73)     3:51.39 (45.39)     4:25.29 (33.90)     4:57.99 (32.70)
  6 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              5:00.11    4:59.36 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.50 (36.26)     1:46.94 (39.44)     2:26.33 (39.39)
        3:07.33 (41.00)     3:50.06 (42.73)     4:25.15 (35.09)     4:59.36 (34.21)
  7 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              5:09.77    5:04.33 SILV   
                  30.16     1:07.00 (36.84)     1:45.64 (38.64)     2:23.84 (38.20)
        3:09.54 (45.70)     3:56.74 (47.20)     4:30.09 (33.35)     5:04.33 (34.24)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX
                24.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                  24.03      23.63 JO     
  2 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                  24.14      23.76 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR                23.89      23.88 AGTC   
  2 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                  23.95      24.00 AGTC   
  3 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.98      24.01 AGTC   
  4 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.83      24.05 AGTC   
  5 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.36      24.25 AGTC   
  6 Kreuscher, Kyle J         15 CSC-MR                 25.09      24.26 AGTC   
  7 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  24.77      24.49 AGTC   
  8 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR                 24.13      24.56 AGTC   
  9 Nicola, Frank A           16 HAA-MR                 24.76      24.58 AGTC   
 10 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR                24.28      24.64 AGTC   
 10 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.76      24.64 AGTC   
 12 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                24.91      24.76 AGTC   
 13 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR                 24.81      24.91 SILV   
 14 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                  24.50      24.92 SILV   
 15 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 24.53      24.95 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR                 24.89      25.20        
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                  24.86      25.24        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                52.00  SMAX
                53.49  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.00 - 54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR                 52.13      51.72 JO     
                  24.48       51.72 (27.24)                                        
  2 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.08      51.89 JO     
                  25.05       51.89 (26.84)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                  53.20      52.24 AGTC   
                  24.76       52.24 (27.48)                                        
  2 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                53.28      52.56 AGTC   
                  25.27       52.56 (27.29)                                        
  3 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR                 52.41      52.92 AGTC   
                  25.86       52.92 (27.06)                                        
  4 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  52.62      53.05 AGTC   
                  25.15       53.05 (27.90)                                        
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR                53.28      53.38 AGTC   
                  25.63       53.38 (27.75)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.65      53.67 SILV   
                  25.28       53.67 (28.39)                                        
  7 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.38      54.40 SILV   
                  25.80       54.40 (28.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nicola, Frank A           16 HAA-MR                 53.24      54.51        
                  25.39       54.51 (29.12)                                        
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                  54.37      54.53        
                  26.10       54.53 (28.43)                                        
  3 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR                 54.39      54.60        
                  26.54       54.60 (28.06)                                        
  4 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 53.92      54.89        
                  25.85       54.89 (29.04)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:54.00  SMAX
              1:57.99  AGTC
              1:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.00 - 1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                1:54.87    1:51.87 ZQ     
                  24.79       53.41 (28.62)     1:22.63 (29.22)     1:51.87 (29.24)
SILV - Division  
  1 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:54.95    1:54.83 AGTC   
                  25.85       54.61 (28.76)     1:24.97 (30.36)     1:54.83 (29.86)
  2 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                1:56.36    1:55.43 AGTC   
                  25.55       54.07 (28.52)     1:24.97 (30.90)     1:55.43 (30.46)
  3 Hansen, Jason M           17 CSC-MR               1:57.80    1:56.08 AGTC   
                  26.36       55.42 (29.06)     1:25.72 (30.30)     1:56.08 (30.36)
  4 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                1:55.25    1:56.57 AGTC   
                  26.78       56.78 (30.00)     1:26.79 (30.01)     1:56.57 (29.78)
  5 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                1:55.69    1:56.82 AGTC   
                  25.73       54.64 (28.91)     1:25.41 (30.77)     1:56.82 (31.41)
  6 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              1:57.55    1:57.73 AGTC   
                  27.29       57.01 (29.72)     1:27.37 (30.36)     1:57.73 (30.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                1:56.74    1:58.43        
                  27.35       57.31 (29.96)     1:28.12 (30.81)     1:58.43 (30.31)
  2 Wendt, Brian C            17 HYB-MR               1:56.68    1:59.88        
                  28.08       58.60 (30.52)     1:29.58 (30.98)     1:59.88 (30.30)
  3 Browne, Michael R         15 FA-MR                1:56.65    2:06.61        
                  27.77       58.76 (30.99)     1:32.47 (33.71)     2:06.61 (34.14)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:11.00  SMAX
              5:17.99  AGTC
              5:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.00 - 5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.26    5:15.18 AGTC   
  2 Stecher, TJ J             17 IA-MR                5:14.26    5:15.32 AGTC   
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:01.59  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00 - 1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                1:00.00      57.93 ZQ     
                  28.00       57.93 (29.93)                                        
  2 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.55      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.22       59.27 (31.05)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                1:01.09    1:00.17 AGTC   
                  28.91     1:00.17 (31.26)                                        
  2 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              1:00.15    1:00.53 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:00.53 (31.01)                                        
  3 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               1:02.29    1:01.85 SILV   
                  30.18     1:01.85 (31.67)                                        
  4 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.12    1:02.13 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.13 (31.61)                                        
  5 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.33    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.33 (31.91)                                        
  6 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:02.05    1:02.34 SILV   
                  30.69     1:02.34 (31.65)                                        
  7 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              1:00.18    1:02.69 SILV   
                  31.57     1:02.69 (31.12)                                        
  8 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               1:01.59    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.70 (32.55)                                        
  9 Robinson, Matt            16 HAA-MR               1:02.96    1:02.74 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.74 (33.38)                                        
 10 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR               1:01.43    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.66     1:02.96 (32.30)                                        
 11 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.26    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.08 (32.51)                                        
 12 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.88     1:03.09 (32.21)                                        
 13 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:02.09    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.46 (32.76)                                        
 14 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                1:03.83    1:03.74 SILV   
                  31.17     1:03.74 (32.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63    1:04.02        
                  31.34     1:04.02 (32.68)                                        
  2 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:05.00        
                  31.49     1:05.00 (33.51)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:13.99  AGTC
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.17    2:08.35 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:02.38 (32.30)     1:35.23 (32.85)     2:08.35 (33.12)
SILV - Division  
  1 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:13.52    2:11.04 AGTC   
                  31.28     1:04.61 (33.33)     1:37.69 (33.08)     2:11.04 (33.35)
  2 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               2:15.85    2:11.22 AGTC   
                  31.06     1:03.69 (32.63)     1:37.77 (34.08)     2:11.22 (33.45)
  3 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              2:13.88    2:12.45 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:04.10 (33.53)     1:38.60 (34.50)     2:12.45 (33.85)
  4 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:14.97    2:12.78 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:05.13 (33.70)     1:39.17 (34.04)     2:12.78 (33.61)
  5 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR               2:15.35    2:13.25 AGTC   
                  30.99     1:05.12 (34.13)     1:39.64 (34.52)     2:13.25 (33.61)
  6 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.88    2:14.29 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.72 (33.60)     1:39.73 (35.01)     2:14.29 (34.56)
  7 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.85    2:15.08 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.07 (33.68)     1:40.37 (35.30)     2:15.08 (34.71)
  7 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:15.08 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.14 (34.41)     1:40.81 (34.67)     2:15.08 (34.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               2:14.98    2:16.90        
                  32.07     1:07.09 (35.02)     1:43.53 (36.44)     2:16.90 (33.37)
 -- Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                2:14.18         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX
              1:09.99  AGTC
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                1:06.58    1:05.16 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.16 (34.35)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kreuscher, Kyle J         15 CSC-MR               1:09.61    1:06.57 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:06.57 (35.72)                                        
  2 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                1:09.92    1:06.90 AGTC   
                  31.68     1:06.90 (35.22)                                        
  3 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                1:07.57    1:06.97 AGTC   
                  30.47     1:06.97 (36.50)                                        
  4 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.12    1:07.46 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:07.46 (36.20)                                        
  5 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              1:10.06    1:07.77 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:07.77 (36.30)                                        
  6 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               1:09.61    1:09.02 AGTC   
                  32.99     1:09.02 (36.03)                                        
  7 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.12    1:09.39 AGTC   
                  32.11     1:09.39 (37.28)                                        
  8 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                1:09.99    1:10.79 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.79 (37.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR               1:10.37    1:10.91        
                  32.76     1:10.91 (38.15)                                        
  2 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:12.27        
                  32.63     1:12.27 (39.64)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.10 - 2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                2:33.39    2:23.77 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:08.79 (36.88)     1:46.58 (37.79)     2:23.77 (37.19)
  2 Kreuscher, Kyle J         15 CSC-MR               2:31.96    2:27.35 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:08.47 (36.66)     1:47.42 (38.95)     2:27.35 (39.93)
SILV - Division  
  1 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.87    2:34.59 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.21 (38.53)     1:53.73 (40.52)     2:34.59 (40.86)
  2 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:32.85    2:35.61 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.37 (39.74)     1:55.96 (40.59)     2:35.61 (39.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR               2:35.37    2:37.61        
                  34.21     1:14.21 (40.00)     1:56.37 (42.16)     2:37.61 (41.24)
  2 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR               2:32.76    2:39.41        
                  33.26     1:12.76 (39.50)     1:55.80 (43.04)     2:39.41 (43.61)
  3 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               2:34.07    2:41.71        
                  35.10     1:16.48 (41.38)     1:59.64 (43.16)     2:41.71 (42.07)
 -- Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:36.02         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX
                59.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  58.45      58.03 AGTC   
                  26.66       58.03 (31.37)                                        
  2 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                  59.84      59.53 AGTC   
                  27.88       59.53 (31.65)                                        
  2 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.43      59.53 AGTC   
                  27.23       59.53 (32.30)                                        
  4 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                1:00.45      59.59 AGTC   
                  27.68       59.59 (31.91)                                        
  4 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR                 58.79      59.59 AGTC   
                  27.95       59.59 (31.64)                                        
  6 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR                59.59      59.60 AGTC   
                  28.17       59.60 (31.43)                                        
  7 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR                 58.64      59.72 AGTC   
                  27.27       59.72 (32.45)                                        
  7 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR                 58.79      59.72 AGTC   
                  27.70       59.72 (32.02)                                        
  9 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.32      59.92 AGTC   
                  28.35       59.92 (31.57)                                        
 10 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 59.70    1:00.11 SILV   
                  27.63     1:00.11 (32.48)                                        
 11 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               1:01.92    1:00.68 SILV   
                  28.38     1:00.68 (32.30)                                        
 12 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              1:01.65    1:00.74 SILV   
                  27.94     1:00.74 (32.80)                                        
 13 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:00.77 SILV   
                  28.13     1:00.77 (32.64)                                        
 14 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR     1:01.53    1:01.30 SILV   
                  28.59     1:01.30 (32.71)                                        
 15 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR              1:01.99    1:01.54 SILV   
                  28.04     1:01.54 (33.50)                                        
 16 Li, Peter Z               17 Three Village-MR     1:01.11    1:01.96 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.96 (33.09)                                        
 17 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                1:01.55    1:02.04 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.04 (33.13)                                        
 18 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.54    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.23 (32.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      59.04 AGTC   
                  27.14       59.04 (31.90)                                        
  2 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR                 59.82    1:02.79        
                  29.02     1:02.79 (33.77)                                        
  3 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.02    1:02.88        
                  28.44     1:02.88 (34.44)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR               1:02.39    1:03.25        
                  29.47     1:03.25 (33.78)                                        
  5 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94    1:03.53        
                  28.51     1:03.53 (35.02)                                        
  6 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:05.56        
                  31.54     1:05.56 (34.02)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.50 - 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:19.10    2:13.54 AGTC   
                  29.84     1:03.87 (34.03)     1:39.00 (35.13)     2:13.54 (34.54)
  2 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR     2:18.36    2:15.22 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:03.02 (33.86)     1:38.15 (35.13)     2:15.22 (37.07)
  3 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                2:24.77    2:18.17 AGTC   
                  30.83     1:06.75 (35.92)     1:43.46 (36.71)     2:18.17 (34.71)
  4 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.15    2:18.80 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:04.11 (34.71)     1:40.92 (36.81)     2:18.80 (37.88)
  5 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.14    2:18.97 AGTC   
                  28.76     1:03.46 (34.70)     1:40.28 (36.82)     2:18.97 (38.69)
  6 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:23.22    2:19.27 AGTC   
                  30.74     1:05.42 (34.68)     1:43.17 (37.75)     2:19.27 (36.10)
  7 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               2:24.47    2:23.35 SILV   
                  29.38     1:03.95 (34.57)     1:40.98 (37.03)     2:23.35 (42.37)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.28         NS        
 -- Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               2:24.46         NS        
 -- Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                2:23.87         NS        
 -- Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               2:22.94         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:14.99  AGTC
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                2:12.35    2:07.26 JO     
                  27.66       59.74 (32.08)     1:37.33 (37.59)     2:07.26 (29.93)
SILV - Division  
  1 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                2:13.80    2:08.26 AGTC   
  2 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.10    2:11.76 AGTC   
                  27.96     1:01.74 (33.78)     1:42.43 (40.69)     2:11.76 (29.33)
  3 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:13.30    2:12.11 AGTC   
                  27.29     1:01.15 (33.86)     1:41.18 (40.03)     2:12.11 (30.93)
  4 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              2:11.47    2:12.19 AGTC   
                  27.74     1:01.45 (33.71)     1:41.21 (39.76)     2:12.19 (30.98)
  5 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.26    2:13.38 AGTC   
                  26.70     1:00.53 (33.83)     1:41.14 (40.61)     2:13.38 (32.24)
  6 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                2:16.07    2:13.40 AGTC   
                  27.36     1:02.41 (35.05)     1:41.68 (39.27)     2:13.40 (31.72)
  7 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                2:16.64    2:13.57 AGTC   
                  27.96     1:03.72 (35.76)     1:42.56 (38.84)     2:13.57 (31.01)
  8 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR              2:16.79    2:13.76 AGTC   
                  28.44     1:03.66 (35.22)     1:41.96 (38.30)     2:13.76 (31.80)
  9 Li, Peter Z               17 Three Village-MR     2:13.49    2:14.27 AGTC   
 10 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               2:14.58    2:15.46 SILV   
 11 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:13.39    2:15.69 SILV   
                  29.06     1:04.68 (35.62)     1:44.40 (39.72)     2:15.69 (31.29)
 12 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.42    2:15.98 SILV   
                  28.45     1:05.79 (37.34)     1:45.05 (39.26)     2:15.98 (30.93)
 13 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               2:17.81    2:16.34 SILV   
                  28.24     1:03.17 (34.93)     1:45.10 (41.93)     2:16.34 (31.24)
 14 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.71    2:16.89 SILV   
                  29.10     1:03.68 (34.58)     1:46.12 (42.44)     2:16.89 (30.77)
 15 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR               2:17.53    2:17.25 SILV   
                  29.70     1:05.71 (36.01)     1:46.86 (41.15)     2:17.25 (30.39)
 16 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR               2:20.54    2:17.84 SILV   
                  27.89     1:05.30 (37.41)     1:45.50 (40.20)     2:17.84 (32.34)
 17 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               2:13.50    2:18.00 SILV   
 18 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                2:25.00    2:18.64 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.59 (34.13)     1:45.54 (41.95)     2:18.64 (33.10)
 19 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR               2:15.05    2:19.16 SILV   
 19 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     2:16.08    2:19.16 SILV   
                  29.15     1:03.43 (34.28)     1:44.94 (41.51)     2:19.16 (34.22)
 21 Wendt, Brian C            17 HYB-MR               2:22.49    2:19.93 SILV   
                  29.73     1:05.23 (35.50)     1:49.29 (44.06)     2:19.93 (30.64)
 22 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                2:16.13    2:21.04 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.66 (35.27)     1:50.06 (44.40)     2:21.04 (30.98)
 23 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               2:15.62    2:21.56 SILV   
                  28.96     1:04.18 (35.22)     1:50.68 (46.50)     2:21.56 (30.88)
 24 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.57    2:22.16 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.68 (36.14)     1:50.62 (43.94)     2:22.16 (31.54)
 25 Browne, Michael R         15 FA-MR                2:22.47    2:22.35 SILV   
                  30.93     1:07.01 (36.08)     1:50.42 (43.41)     2:22.35 (31.93)
 26 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR     2:20.71    2:22.72 SILV   
                  29.53     1:05.54 (36.01)     1:51.24 (45.70)     2:22.72 (31.48)
 27 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               2:23.81    2:22.74 SILV   
                  28.69     1:08.65 (39.96)     1:50.49 (41.84)     2:22.74 (32.25)
 28 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.41    2:23.21 SILV   
                  28.72     1:03.85 (35.13)     1:51.44 (47.59)     2:23.21 (31.77)
 29 Biersach, Brett A         16 SSC-MR               2:24.46    2:24.85 SILV   
                  29.43     1:07.59 (38.16)     1:49.74 (42.15)     2:24.85 (35.11)
 30 Miranda, Brendan B        15 FA-MR                2:26.94    2:25.18 SILV   
                  29.71     1:05.68 (35.97)     1:53.12 (47.44)     2:25.18 (32.06)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chung, Samuel M           16 LIAC-MR              2:27.41    2:29.26        
                  31.74     1:10.69 (38.95)     1:54.67 (43.98)     2:29.26 (34.59)
 -- Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              2:14.84         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Robinson, Matt            16 HAA-MR               2:24.14         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:42.00  SMAX
              4:45.89  AGTC
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.00 - 4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                4:43.06    4:37.57 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              4:45.45    4:42.25 AGTC   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                4:45.10    4:46.77        
  2 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               4:43.25    4:52.61        
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    4:07.89        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR          NT      24.97        
  2 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                     NT      25.05        
  3 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR                    NT      26.67        
  4 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      26.93        
  5 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR                    NT      27.23        
  6 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR                    NT      27.26        
  7 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR                    NT      32.41        
  8 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      32.46        
  9 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                     NT      32.72        
 10 Brabant, Alyssa            9 EHY-MR                    NT      34.15        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                     NT      25.12        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR          NT      25.18        
  3 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                     NT      25.51        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                     NT      27.04        
  5 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR                    NT      33.21        
  6 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR                    NT      34.26        
  7 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                    NT      35.33        
 -- Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR          NT      25.99        
  2 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR                    NT      26.94        
  3 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                     NT      28.51        
  4 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      28.57        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR          NT      29.14        
  6 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                     NT      30.10        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:00.52        
  2 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                     NT    1:11.31        
  3 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:13.29        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:11.56        
  2 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:12.31        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:05.02        
  2 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:10.39        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.65        
  2 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                   NT      37.98        
  3 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR                    NT      43.17        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.89        
  2 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                     NT    1:12.70        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:10.31        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:19.99        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:04.23        
  2 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                     NT    1:22.32        
  3 Buono, Thomas J           10 IA-MR                     NT    1:22.58        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:20.06        
  2 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:23.45        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR          NT    2:00.61        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                    NT      38.22        
  2 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                    NT      43.22        
  3 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR          NT      44.72        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      43.49        
  2 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR          NT      44.80        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR          NT      44.85        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.96        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.27        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR          NT      31.48        
  2 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.08        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.21        
  2 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                     NT      35.41        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR          NT      33.39        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                   NT      35.33        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR          NT      59.32        
  2 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:01.44        
  3 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR          NT    1:04.08        
  4 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:07.22        
  5 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:09.11        
  6 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:32.72        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:05.53        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                     NT      58.80        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:23.10        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:24.13        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushman, Brylinn          10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:29.25        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:48.63        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:22.75        
  2 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:22.88        
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR          NT    2:25.99        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:09.89        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR          NT    5:01.46