Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/1/2015 08:20 PM
       2015 MR Metro Silvers North Championships - 2/27/2015 to 3/1/2015       
                              Sanction #: 150208                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX Silver Max
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wieczorek, Nylah M        10 PBAC-MR                32.61      32.27 SILV   
  2 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                32.32      32.46 SILV   
  3 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR              33.82      32.49 SILV   
  4 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.97      32.63 SILV   
  5 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR               32.49      32.75 SILV   
  6 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               33.59      33.00 SILV   
  7 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       32.81      33.09 SILV   
  8 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      33.12      33.10 SILV   
  9 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             32.65      33.25 SILV   
 10 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR             33.71      33.34 SILV   
 11 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                 33.38      33.54 SILV   
 12 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR                33.14      33.79 SILV   
 13 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR              33.48      33.81 SILV   
 14 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                33.69      33.91 SILV   
 15 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR                 34.31      33.94 SILV   
 16 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.27      34.01 SILV   
 17 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.47      34.10 SILV   
 18 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR                33.13      34.24 SILV   
 19 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                33.90      34.28 SILV   
 20 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             33.43      34.30 SILV   
 21 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR                34.18      34.34 SILV   
 22 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                34.88      34.60 SILV   
 23 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              34.69      34.79 SILV   
 24 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                35.06      34.80 SILV   
 25 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR                32.79      34.85 SILV   
 26 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR                33.99      34.95 SILV   
 27 Ippolito, Sara            10 PBAC-MR                34.51      34.99 SILV   
 28 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.94      35.03 SILV   
 29 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR                 34.38      35.14 SILV   
 30 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                34.33      35.19 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.74      30.18 ZQ     
  2 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               33.26      31.91 JO     
  3 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                34.40      35.20        
  4 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.71      35.32        
  5 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      34.82      35.45        
  6 Esposito, Ava R           10 NBS-MR                 34.53      35.58        
  7 Aniello, Ivy M            10 PBAC-MR                34.50      35.65        
  8 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                35.19      35.67        
  9 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR                 35.17      35.72        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                34.77      36.06        
 11 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR                34.07      36.28        
 12 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             34.94      36.54        
 13 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              34.86      36.55        
 14 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                35.00      36.74        
 15 Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.15      37.01        
 -- Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                34.84         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:13.01    1:11.61 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.61 (37.81)                                        
  2 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:13.80    1:11.64 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.64 (38.03)                                        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:11.27    1:11.88 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.88 (38.31)                                        
  4 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             1:15.23    1:11.90 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.90 (37.13)                                        
  5 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:13.50    1:12.79 SILV   
                  34.27     1:12.79 (38.52)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:14.73    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.91 (38.19)                                        
  7 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:14.39    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.99 (37.65)                                        
  8 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.74    1:13.07 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.07 (39.09)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:14.79    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.22 (37.48)                                        
 10 Wieczorek, Nylah M        10 PBAC-MR              1:15.59    1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.34 (37.92)                                        
 11 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.00    1:13.73 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.73 (38.91)                                        
 12 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:14.44    1:14.01 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.01 (39.12)                                        
 13 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR              1:14.64    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.29 (38.43)                                        
 14 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR               1:18.23    1:14.55 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.55 (39.37)                                        
 15 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:17.20    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.77 (39.58)                                        
 16 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR               1:14.63    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.16 (38.98)                                        
 17 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:17.75    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.32 (39.43)                                        
 18 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:17.34    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.35 (38.93)                                        
 19 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR              1:16.82    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.38 (39.61)                                        
 20 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:15.79    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.74 (39.60)                                        
 21 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.69    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.90 (39.95)                                        
 22 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:12.63    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.35 (40.83)                                        
 23 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR               1:17.98    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.43 (40.24)                                        
 24 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.72    1:16.75 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.75 (40.96)                                        
 25 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:12.98    1:17.01 SILV   
                  34.64     1:17.01 (42.37)                                        
 26 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.85    1:17.85 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.85 (42.09)                                        
 27 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.60    1:18.08 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.08 (41.66)                                        
 28 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.91    1:18.37 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.37 (41.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:11.62    1:09.27 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.27 (36.00)                                        
  2 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             1:11.27    1:09.30 JO     
                  33.58     1:09.30 (35.72)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR              1:18.32    1:09.58 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.58 (37.45)                                        
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:11.48    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.92 (36.79)                                        
  5 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.49    1:09.97 JO     
                  33.58     1:09.97 (36.39)                                        
  6 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.70    1:10.18 JO     
                  34.06     1:10.18 (36.12)                                        
  7 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:17.98    1:19.31        
                  36.91     1:19.31 (42.40)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:15.29    1:19.60        
                  37.71     1:19.60 (41.89)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              1:16.78    1:19.88        
                  37.62     1:19.88 (42.26)                                        
 10 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR            1:17.87    1:21.06        
                  39.47     1:21.06 (41.59)                                        
 -- Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:17.65         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              2:34.94    2:32.92 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.87 (37.67)     1:51.58 (39.71)     2:32.92 (41.34)
  2 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              2:36.40    2:33.64 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.19 (39.52)     1:54.35 (41.16)     2:33.64 (39.29)
  3 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            2:36.82    2:35.42 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.17 (39.78)     1:55.86 (41.69)     2:35.42 (39.56)
  4 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.25    2:36.59 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.93 (40.80)     1:58.80 (42.87)     2:36.59 (37.79)
  5 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              2:37.88    2:37.45 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.20 (41.16)     1:57.87 (41.67)     2:37.45 (39.58)
  6 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              2:39.62    2:38.02 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.91 (41.12)     1:58.43 (42.52)     2:38.02 (39.59)
  7 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.44    2:39.01 SILV   
                  34.75     1:16.14 (41.39)     1:58.58 (42.44)     2:39.01 (40.43)
  8 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                2:43.43    2:39.16 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.97 (39.04)     1:55.84 (41.87)     2:39.16 (43.32)
  9 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               2:43.19    2:40.66 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.29 (41.34)     2:00.10 (42.81)     2:40.66 (40.56)
 10 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             2:43.45    2:41.73 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.67 (42.04)     2:01.99 (43.32)     2:41.73 (39.74)
 11 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.72    2:41.74 SILV   
                  35.63     1:18.32 (42.69)     2:01.34 (43.02)     2:41.74 (40.40)
 12 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            2:45.20    2:41.88 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.80 (42.44)     2:02.97 (43.17)     2:41.88 (38.91)
 13 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           2:42.18    2:42.87 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.39 (41.11)     1:58.92 (41.53)     2:42.87 (43.95)
 14 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              2:46.89    2:43.14 SILV   
                  37.08     1:19.16 (42.08)     2:02.32 (43.16)     2:43.14 (40.82)
 15 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR               2:45.20    2:43.22 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.28 (41.22)     2:00.92 (43.64)     2:43.22 (42.30)
 16 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR               2:48.23    2:43.59 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.20 (41.78)     2:02.05 (43.85)     2:43.59 (41.54)
 17 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              2:38.70    2:44.90 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.84 (42.03)     2:02.43 (43.59)     2:44.90 (42.47)
 18 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           2:43.18    2:46.46 SILV   
                  36.02     1:19.82 (43.80)     2:03.86 (44.04)     2:46.46 (42.60)
 19 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            2:39.19    2:47.23 SILV   
                  35.90     1:18.28 (42.38)     2:02.65 (44.37)     2:47.23 (44.58)
 20 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             2:47.46    2:48.40 SILV   
                  36.96     1:21.57 (44.61)     2:06.42 (44.85)     2:48.40 (41.98)
 21 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              2:44.01    2:48.46 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.09 (42.83)     2:04.34 (43.25)     2:48.46 (44.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             2:32.86    2:30.22 JO     
                  35.60     1:13.79 (38.19)     1:53.59 (39.80)     2:30.22 (36.63)
  2 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            2:33.37    2:31.10 JO     
                  33.57     1:13.47 (39.90)     1:53.53 (40.06)     2:31.10 (37.57)
  3 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              2:49.29    2:52.95        
                  37.63     1:21.83 (44.20)     2:07.76 (45.93)     2:52.95 (45.19)
  4 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.89    2:55.45        
                  39.41     1:24.18 (44.77)     2:11.10 (46.92)     2:55.45 (44.35)
 -- Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              2:41.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX Silver Max
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:45.03    6:23.24 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:13.04 (39.16)     1:53.15 (40.11)     2:33.51 (40.36)
        3:12.96 (39.45)     3:52.52 (39.56)     4:32.09 (39.57)     5:10.06 (37.97)
        5:49.59 (39.53)     6:23.24 (33.65)                                        
  2 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR           6:55.52    6:29.46 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:08.61 (36.59)     1:48.54 (39.93)     2:29.70 (41.16)
        3:10.37 (40.67)     3:50.28 (39.91)     4:31.90 (41.62)     5:12.17 (40.27)
        5:52.36 (40.19)     6:29.46 (37.10)                                        
  3 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            6:50.75    6:44.79 JO     
                  33.66     1:14.31 (40.65)     1:56.04 (41.73)     2:37.85 (41.81)
        3:19.65 (41.80)     4:01.30 (41.65)     4:43.06 (41.76)     5:25.42 (42.36)
        6:05.72 (40.30)     6:44.79 (39.07)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              7:01.55    6:52.71 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.25 (39.50)     1:54.30 (40.05)     2:36.68 (42.38)
        3:19.67 (42.99)     4:03.26 (43.59)     4:46.50 (43.24)     5:30.09 (43.59)
        6:12.24 (42.15)     6:52.71 (40.47)                                        
  2 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              7:00.60    6:59.07 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.63 (40.06)     1:58.07 (42.44)     2:41.22 (43.15)
        3:24.70 (43.48)     4:08.71 (44.01)     4:53.14 (44.43)     5:35.97 (42.83)
        6:18.30 (42.33)     6:59.07 (40.77)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX Silver Max
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR              38.12      37.71 SILV   
  2 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR              38.38      37.97 SILV   
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                38.74      38.14 SILV   
  4 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.01      38.17 SILV   
  5 Wieczorek, Nylah M        10 PBAC-MR                39.26      38.40 SILV   
  6 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                41.28      38.64 SILV   
  7 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                38.72      38.67 SILV   
  8 Esposito, Ava R           10 NBS-MR                 41.22      38.72 SILV   
  9 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR               38.82      38.76 SILV   
 10 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.33      38.77 SILV   
 11 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                38.25      38.91 SILV   
 12 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                39.06      38.95 SILV   
 13 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                 38.48      39.02 SILV   
 14 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR             41.08      39.09 SILV   
 15 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                38.44      39.10 SILV   
 16 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR                 38.33      39.15 SILV   
 17 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                39.81      39.20 SILV   
 18 Carr, Emily M             10 COND-MR                39.02      39.28 SILV   
 19 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 42.42      39.36 SILV   
 20 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                40.75      39.47 SILV   
 21 Varon, Sophia             10 HVD-MR                 41.04      39.60 SILV   
 22 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR          40.90      39.92 SILV   
 23 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              37.72      40.06 SILV   
 24 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                39.89      40.10 SILV   
 25 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.96      40.20 SILV   
 26 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                40.33      40.32 SILV   
 26 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  39.25      40.32 SILV   
 28 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             39.71      40.46 SILV   
 29 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             41.38      40.49 SILV   
 30 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.71      40.50 SILV   
 31 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                38.52      40.55 SILV   
 32 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.55      40.79 SILV   
 33 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.71      40.85 SILV   
 34 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                39.61      40.86 SILV   
 35 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR                40.68      40.96 SILV   
 36 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR                40.99      41.03 SILV   
 37 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR                 42.01      41.04 SILV   
 38 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.79      41.05 SILV   
 39 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR                41.23      41.09 SILV   
 40 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.90      41.19 SILV   
 41 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.50      41.40 SILV   
 42 Ippolito, Sara            10 PBAC-MR                39.28      41.44 SILV   
 43 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR                40.56      41.50 SILV   
 44 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR              42.51      41.53 SILV   
 45 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.93      41.59 SILV   
 45 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                40.84      41.59 SILV   
 47 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR              42.04      41.74 SILV   
 48 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR               41.17      41.88 SILV   
 49 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                41.21      41.93 SILV   
 50 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR                 41.07      42.01 SILV   
 51 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             40.91      42.09 SILV   
 52 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                41.55      42.10 SILV   
 53 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR                41.78      42.19 SILV   
 54 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              41.04      42.20 SILV   
 54 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.88      42.20 SILV   
 56 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.76      42.30 SILV   
 56 Murphy, Belle M            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.78      42.30 SILV   
 58 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              41.70      42.37 SILV   
 59 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.40      42.46 SILV   
 60 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.41      42.54 SILV   
 61 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              42.47      42.65 SILV   
 62 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               42.86      42.69 SILV   
 63 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                42.19      42.73 SILV   
 64 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                42.72      42.80 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       38.42      36.42 ZQ     
  2 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                37.64      36.67 JO     
  3 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               37.65      37.05 JO     
  4 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR               37.81      37.40 JO     
  5 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                38.06      37.50 SMAX   
  6 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                41.16      42.98        
  7 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             39.63      43.23        
  8 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                42.12      43.27        
  9 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                42.15      43.29        
 10 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                40.93      43.31        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              42.13      43.42        
 12 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.13      43.45        
 13 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 42.80      43.56        
 14 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR              42.81      43.59        
 15 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                40.69      43.73        
 16 Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR                42.79      43.83        
 17 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR                40.00      43.89        
 18 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                42.37      43.91        
 19 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR                42.13      44.18        
 20 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.35      44.21        
 21 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.09      44.51        
 22 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             41.51      45.62        
 23 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.41      45.66        
 -- Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                38.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             1:24.11    1:21.27 SILV   
                  40.83     1:21.27 (40.44)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:25.33    1:21.40 SILV   
                  40.28     1:21.40 (41.12)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.54    1:21.43 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.43 (42.35)                                        
  4 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:24.04    1:21.45 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.45 (42.01)                                        
  5 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:22.76    1:21.82 SILV   
                  39.94     1:21.82 (41.88)                                        
  6 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:25.13    1:21.98 SILV   
                  40.26     1:21.98 (41.72)                                        
  7 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:24.73    1:22.86 SILV   
                  41.04     1:22.86 (41.82)                                        
  8 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:26.94    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.88 (43.01)                                        
  9 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR               1:23.70    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.90 (42.93)                                        
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR               1:25.53    1:23.07 SILV   
                  40.68     1:23.07 (42.39)                                        
 11 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:29.18    1:23.98 SILV   
                  40.31     1:23.98 (43.67)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.16    1:24.69 SILV   
                  41.12     1:24.69 (43.57)                                        
 13 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR              1:32.62    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.92     1:24.91 (43.99)                                        
 14 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:24.63    1:24.99 SILV   
                  41.25     1:24.99 (43.74)                                        
 15 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR              1:28.23    1:25.07 SILV   
                  41.37     1:25.07 (43.70)                                        
 16 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:26.39    1:25.15 SILV   
                  40.54     1:25.15 (44.61)                                        
 17 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR               1:27.26    1:25.28 SILV   
                  41.85     1:25.28 (43.43)                                        
 17 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR           1:30.90    1:25.28 SILV   
                  41.04     1:25.28 (44.24)                                        
 19 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:31.34    1:25.49 SILV   
                  42.09     1:25.49 (43.40)                                        
 20 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              1:28.01    1:25.74 SILV   
                  42.15     1:25.74 (43.59)                                        
 21 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.83    1:25.92 SILV   
                  40.96     1:25.92 (44.96)                                        
 22 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:27.42    1:26.22 SILV   
                  42.67     1:26.22 (43.55)                                        
 23 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.86    1:26.25 SILV   
                  43.11     1:26.25 (43.14)                                        
 24 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR            1:28.78    1:26.52 SILV   
                  43.49     1:26.52 (43.03)                                        
 25 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:32.12    1:26.63 SILV   
                  42.69     1:26.63 (43.94)                                        
 26 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.52    1:26.85 SILV   
                  42.70     1:26.85 (44.15)                                        
 27 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.81    1:27.07 SILV   
                  43.13     1:27.07 (43.94)                                        
 28 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:29.79    1:27.41 SILV   
                  41.13     1:27.41 (46.28)                                        
 29 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:32.05    1:27.54 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.54 (45.32)                                        
 30 Esposito, Ava R           10 NBS-MR               1:36.22    1:27.56 SILV   
                  42.65     1:27.56 (44.91)                                        
 31 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR             1:30.01    1:27.66 SILV   
                  42.39     1:27.66 (45.27)                                        
 32 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR              1:27.67    1:27.82 SILV   
                  43.14     1:27.82 (44.68)                                        
 33 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.24    1:28.01 SILV   
                  41.68     1:28.01 (46.33)                                        
 34 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:29.02    1:28.02 SILV   
                  43.67     1:28.02 (44.35)                                        
 35 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:29.58    1:28.31 SILV   
                  43.80     1:28.31 (44.51)                                        
 36 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:32.27    1:28.38 SILV   
                  41.31     1:28.38 (47.07)                                        
 37 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:28.70    1:28.40 SILV   
                  43.13     1:28.40 (45.27)                                        
 38 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.41    1:28.66 SILV   
                  43.30     1:28.66 (45.36)                                        
 39 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:32.99    1:28.73 SILV   
                  43.13     1:28.73 (45.60)                                        
 40 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR               1:32.72    1:28.80 SILV   
                  44.18     1:28.80 (44.62)                                        
 41 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             1:33.04    1:28.89 SILV   
                  44.71     1:28.89 (44.18)                                        
 42 Ippolito, Sara            10 PBAC-MR              1:26.42    1:29.04 SILV   
                  43.14     1:29.04 (45.90)                                        
 43 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR              1:27.07    1:29.12 SILV   
                  41.81     1:29.12 (47.31)                                        
 44 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR        1:33.58    1:29.29 SILV   
                  43.25     1:29.29 (46.04)                                        
 45 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:33.47    1:29.32 SILV   
                  43.34     1:29.32 (45.98)                                        
 46 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              1:32.06    1:29.34 SILV   
                  44.50     1:29.34 (44.84)                                        
 47 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.89    1:29.55 SILV   
                  42.55     1:29.55 (47.00)                                        
 48 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:27.79    1:29.67 SILV   
                  42.98     1:29.67 (46.69)                                        
 49 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              1:31.84    1:29.78 SILV   
                  44.17     1:29.78 (45.61)                                        
 50 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR            1:35.57    1:29.80 SILV   
 51 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:35.68    1:30.30 SILV   
                  44.69     1:30.30 (45.61)                                        
 52 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:26.77    1:30.38 SILV   
                  44.04     1:30.38 (46.34)                                        
 53 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:26.40    1:30.56 SILV   
                  43.78     1:30.56 (46.78)                                        
 54 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.60    1:30.64 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.64 (48.06)                                        
 55 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:32.36    1:30.69 SILV   
                  43.84     1:30.69 (46.85)                                        
 56 Goldstein, Charley A       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.50    1:30.79 SILV   
                  43.87     1:30.79 (46.92)                                        
 57 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:30.05    1:30.98 SILV   
                  44.34     1:30.98 (46.64)                                        
 58 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR              1:36.26    1:31.08 SILV   
                  44.79     1:31.08 (46.29)                                        
 58 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.83    1:31.08 SILV   
                  44.24     1:31.08 (46.84)                                        
 60 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR              1:33.99    1:31.17 SILV   
                  44.33     1:31.17 (46.84)                                        
 61 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR              1:35.51    1:31.38 SILV   
                  44.25     1:31.38 (47.13)                                        
 62 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:34.04    1:31.56 SILV   
                  44.87     1:31.56 (46.69)                                        
 63 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR              1:35.79    1:31.63 SILV   
                  44.27     1:31.63 (47.36)                                        
 64 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              1:35.47    1:32.22 SILV   
                  43.62     1:32.22 (48.60)                                        
 65 Antman, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.88    1:32.24 SILV   
                  45.43     1:32.24 (46.81)                                        
 66 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.56    1:32.51 SILV   
                  45.39     1:32.51 (47.12)                                        
 67 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:31.80    1:32.80 SILV   
                  43.42     1:32.80 (49.38)                                        
 68 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.10    1:32.87 SILV   
                  45.32     1:32.87 (47.55)                                        
 69 Murphy, Belle M            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.29    1:32.90 SILV   
                  45.23     1:32.90 (47.67)                                        
 70 Kennedy, Kate E            9 WSSC-MR              1:34.83    1:33.00 SILV   
                1:33.47         1:33.00 ( )                                        
 71 Coburn, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR              1:36.40    1:33.02 SILV   
                  43.73     1:33.02 (49.29)                                        
 72 Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR              1:32.69    1:33.12 SILV   
                1:33.12         1:33.12 ( )                                        
 73 Knuschke, Kylee R         10 NDAC-MR              1:35.98    1:33.18 SILV   
                  45.02     1:33.18 (48.16)                                        
 74 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR            1:36.58    1:33.62 SILV   
                  43.85     1:33.62 (49.77)                                        
 75 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              1:35.37    1:33.69 SILV   
                  44.91     1:33.69 (48.78)                                        
 76 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           1:35.65    1:33.75 SILV   
                  45.88     1:33.75 (47.87)                                        
 77 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:36.69    1:35.09 SILV   
                  47.54     1:35.09 (47.55)                                        
 77 Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.20    1:35.09 SILV   
                  45.26     1:35.09 (49.83)                                        
 79 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.71    1:35.15 SILV   
                  46.43     1:35.15 (48.72)                                        
 80 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR               1:37.05    1:35.21 SILV   
                  45.84     1:35.21 (49.37)                                        
 81 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:36.89    1:35.25 SILV   
                  45.75     1:35.25 (49.50)                                        
 82 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:35.62    1:35.79 SILV   
                  46.38     1:35.79 (49.41)                                        
 83 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.95    1:36.18 SILV   
                  46.96     1:36.18 (49.22)                                        
 84 Carolan, Ciara J          10 COND-MR              1:32.66    1:36.60 SILV   
                  44.19     1:36.60 (52.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                1:21.13    1:18.86 JO     
                  37.93     1:18.86 (40.93)                                        
  2 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:22.60    1:19.15 JO     
                  38.27     1:19.15 (40.88)                                        
  3 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:23.48    1:19.38 JO     
                  38.61     1:19.38 (40.77)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:22.57    1:19.68 JO     
                  39.38     1:19.68 (40.30)                                        
  5 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:23.25    1:20.22 JO     
                  39.31     1:20.22 (40.91)                                        
  6 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.50    1:20.78 JO     
                  39.43     1:20.78 (41.35)                                        
  7 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               1:34.04    1:38.47        
                  46.81     1:38.47 (51.66)                                        
  8 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR               1:36.93    1:38.48        
                  46.91     1:38.48 (51.57)                                        
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:36.26    1:39.23        
 10 Horgan, Rosemary E         8 HVD-MR               1:34.67    1:39.48        
                1:39.48         1:39.48 ( )                                        
 11 Bahl, Sangetta             9 FAST-MR              1:37.03    1:39.99        
                  49.13     1:39.99 (50.86)                                        
 12 Penn, Haley J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.79    1:41.61        
                  49.60     1:41.61 (52.01)                                        
 -- Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:32.42         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  44.65          DQ (48.80)                                        
 -- Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR            1:31.53         DQ        
                  43.02          DQ (44.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX Silver Max
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gula, Mackenzie            9 PBAC-MR                45.62      43.03 SILV   
  2 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               43.79      43.04 SILV   
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             44.33      43.31 SILV   
  4 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                44.41      44.07 SILV   
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  43.68      44.08 SILV   
  5 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.82      44.08 SILV   
  7 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                43.87      44.18 SILV   
  8 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                45.65      44.19 SILV   
  9 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR               46.37      44.31 SILV   
 10 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.23      44.35 SILV   
 11 Dillane, Chloe J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.29      44.36 SILV   
 12 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                44.28      44.39 SILV   
 13 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.81      44.47 SILV   
 14 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                45.66      44.66 SILV   
 15 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               46.60      44.83 SILV   
 16 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                45.97      44.86 SILV   
 17 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                45.71      44.89 SILV   
 18 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                46.53      44.92 SILV   
 19 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR                45.77      45.11 SILV   
 20 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                 43.27      45.36 SILV   
 21 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.15      45.40 SILV   
 22 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                47.08      45.43 SILV   
 23 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR                 48.08      45.47 SILV   
 24 Ippolito, Sara            10 PBAC-MR                46.22      45.68 SILV   
 25 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                47.16      45.74 SILV   
 26 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             45.82      45.82 SILV   
 27 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR              45.13      45.92 SILV   
 28 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                46.61      45.99 SILV   
 29 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  45.02      46.00 SILV   
 30 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             48.27      46.24 SILV   
 31 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.48      46.29 SILV   
 32 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             46.28      46.38 SILV   
 33 Antman, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.30      46.48 SILV   
 34 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.52      46.67 SILV   
 35 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 46.77      46.81 SILV   
 36 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR                45.63      46.86 SILV   
 37 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                47.09      46.94 SILV   
 38 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       48.44      47.07 SILV   
 39 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                47.03      47.15 SILV   
 40 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR                 45.98      47.16 SILV   
 41 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               48.36      47.39 SILV   
 42 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.06      47.41 SILV   
 43 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR                48.52      47.45 SILV   
 44 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                46.54      47.49 SILV   
 45 Goldstein, Charley A       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.19      48.03 SILV   
 46 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR                 47.65      48.16 SILV   
 47 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.35      48.35 SILV   
 48 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              46.23      48.46 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR                44.14      42.33 JO     
  2 Wieczorek, Nylah M        10 PBAC-MR                43.33      42.37 JO     
  3 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              43.20      42.55 JO     
  4 Aniello, Ivy M            10 PBAC-MR                44.72      42.62 JO     
  5 Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR                47.92      48.74        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 48.35      48.97        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:33.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.00 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:34.34    1:33.43 SILV   
                  44.62     1:33.43 (48.81)                                        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:33.40    1:33.57 SILV   
                  44.28     1:33.57 (49.29)                                        
  3 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:34.17    1:33.91 SILV   
                  45.85     1:33.91 (48.06)                                        
  4 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:34.77    1:34.84 SILV   
                  45.85     1:34.84 (48.99)                                        
  5 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:34.85    1:34.96 SILV   
                  45.62     1:34.96 (49.34)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:35.31    1:35.25 SILV   
                  45.27     1:35.25 (49.98)                                        
  7 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:34.11    1:35.66 SILV   
                  45.38     1:35.66 (50.28)                                        
  8 Aniello, Ivy M            10 PBAC-MR              1:37.56    1:36.34 SILV   
                  46.17     1:36.34 (50.17)                                        
  9 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.18    1:37.15 SILV   
                  46.76     1:37.15 (50.39)                                        
 10 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.98    1:37.36 SILV   
                  47.71     1:37.36 (49.65)                                        
 11 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:36.09    1:37.52 SILV   
                  45.36     1:37.52 (52.16)                                        
 12 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.02    1:37.53 SILV   
                  46.06     1:37.53 (51.47)                                        
 13 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR              1:42.12    1:37.66 SILV   
                  45.92     1:37.66 (51.74)                                        
 14 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:35.26    1:38.21 SILV   
                  46.41     1:38.21 (51.80)                                        
 15 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.91    1:38.79 SILV   
                  45.87     1:38.79 (52.92)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:36.22    1:38.94 SILV   
                  47.12     1:38.94 (51.82)                                        
 17 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:41.88    1:39.11 SILV   
                  47.41     1:39.11 (51.70)                                        
 18 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR             1:39.93    1:39.65 SILV   
                  46.85     1:39.65 (52.80)                                        
 19 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:44.01    1:39.67 SILV   
                  48.04     1:39.67 (51.63)                                        
 20 Ippolito, Sara            10 PBAC-MR              1:39.45    1:39.72 SILV   
                  47.98     1:39.72 (51.74)                                        
 21 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR              1:42.33    1:39.74 SILV   
                  47.27     1:39.74 (52.47)                                        
 21 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:39.41    1:39.74 SILV   
                  48.94     1:39.74 (50.80)                                        
 23 Dillane, Chloe J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.28    1:39.75 SILV   
                  47.66     1:39.75 (52.09)                                        
 24 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:39.03    1:39.85 SILV   
                  47.91     1:39.85 (51.94)                                        
 25 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:42.47    1:39.93 SILV   
                  46.90     1:39.93 (53.03)                                        
 26 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:37.46    1:39.96 SILV   
                  48.31     1:39.96 (51.65)                                        
 27 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:39.51    1:40.09 SILV   
                  47.55     1:40.09 (52.54)                                        
 27 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:39.04    1:40.09 SILV   
                  48.25     1:40.09 (51.84)                                        
 29 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.79    1:40.40 SILV   
                  48.02     1:40.40 (52.38)                                        
 30 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:38.83    1:40.77 SILV   
                  48.56     1:40.77 (52.21)                                        
 31 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.42    1:41.01 SILV   
                  49.00     1:41.01 (52.01)                                        
 32 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.62    1:41.05 SILV   
                  48.15     1:41.05 (52.90)                                        
 33 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.13    1:41.28 SILV   
                  48.64     1:41.28 (52.64)                                        
 34 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.71    1:41.69 SILV   
                  49.18     1:41.69 (52.51)                                        
 35 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR               1:47.07    1:42.08 SILV   
                  49.20     1:42.08 (52.88)                                        
 36 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR               1:46.86    1:42.31 SILV   
                  47.60     1:42.31 (54.71)                                        
 37 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.45    1:42.45 SILV   
                  48.60     1:42.45 (53.85)                                        
 38 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.34    1:42.81 SILV   
                  48.17     1:42.81 (54.64)                                        
 39 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:41.33    1:42.95 SILV   
                  50.46     1:42.95 (52.49)                                        
 40 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.67    1:43.11 SILV   
                  48.46     1:43.11 (54.65)                                        
 41 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR               1:43.43    1:43.35 SILV   
                  49.73     1:43.35 (53.62)                                        
 42 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR              1:44.21    1:43.88 SILV   
                  49.21     1:43.88 (54.67)                                        
 43 Burke, Tierney R          10 Middies-MR           1:47.27    1:43.90 SILV   
                  48.51     1:43.90 (55.39)                                        
 44 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:45.30    1:44.17 SILV   
                  48.55     1:44.17 (55.62)                                        
 45 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:45.57    1:44.82 SILV   
                  49.82     1:44.82 (55.00)                                        
 46 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:41.75    1:44.89 SILV   
                  49.72     1:44.89 (55.17)                                        
 47 Carr, Emily M             10 COND-MR              1:47.55    1:45.10 SILV   
                  50.36     1:45.10 (54.74)                                        
 48 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:41.96    1:45.12 SILV   
                  49.66     1:45.12 (55.46)                                        
 49 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:45.58    1:45.20 SILV   
                  52.13     1:45.20 (53.07)                                        
 50 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR              1:48.33    1:45.23 SILV   
                  50.40     1:45.23 (54.83)                                        
 51 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:45.04    1:45.29 SILV   
                  48.45     1:45.29 (56.84)                                        
 52 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:41.98    1:45.42 SILV   
                  51.44     1:45.42 (53.98)                                        
 53 Vaquero, Kelsey A          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.30    1:45.57 SILV   
                  51.47     1:45.57 (54.10)                                        
 54 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:45.90    1:45.79 SILV   
                  50.39     1:45.79 (55.40)                                        
 55 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.58    1:45.81 SILV   
                  49.24     1:45.81 (56.57)                                        
 56 Russell, Lauretta R       10 NDAC-MR              1:48.08    1:46.23 SILV   
                  51.23     1:46.23 (55.00)                                        
 57 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.53    1:46.65 SILV   
                  50.79     1:46.65 (55.86)                                        
 58 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.69    1:46.70 SILV   
                  49.94     1:46.70 (56.76)                                        
 59 Knuschke, Kylee R         10 NDAC-MR              1:43.69    1:46.96 SILV   
                  49.62     1:46.96 (57.34)                                        
 60 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.08    1:47.06 SILV   
                  50.98     1:47.06 (56.08)                                        
 61 Magee, Campbell S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.99    1:47.42 SILV   
                  52.23     1:47.42 (55.19)                                        
 62 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:46.16    1:47.78 SILV   
                  51.06     1:47.78 (56.72)                                        
 63 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:46.51    1:48.18 SILV   
                  51.35     1:48.18 (56.83)                                        
 64 Pethic, Kennedy R         10 NDAC-MR              1:42.32    1:48.36 SILV   
                  51.62     1:48.36 (56.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:37.70    1:30.95 ZQ     
                  41.94     1:30.95 (49.01)                                        
  2 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:33.13    1:32.12 JO     
                  44.68     1:32.12 (47.44)                                        
  3 Wieczorek, Nylah M        10 PBAC-MR              1:36.28    1:32.72 JO     
                  43.70     1:32.72 (49.02)                                        
  4 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR              1:41.73    1:32.92 JO     
                  43.86     1:32.92 (49.06)                                        
  5 Dabo, Mariama F            8 HVD-MR               1:47.82    1:49.05        
                  51.66     1:49.05 (57.39)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:45.17    1:49.20        
                  51.27     1:49.20 (57.93)                                        
  7 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:45.31    1:50.34        
                  53.27     1:50.34 (57.07)                                        
  8 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR              1:47.25    1:51.23        
                  53.45     1:51.23 (57.78)                                        
  9 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR            1:47.65    1:51.60        
                  54.08     1:51.60 (57.52)                                        
 10 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:45.58    1:54.09        
                  56.04     1:54.09 (58.05)                                        
 11 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR              1:44.55    1:57.72        
                  53.62   1:57.72 (1:04.10)                                        
 -- Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.53         DQ        
      False start
                  50.11          DQ (52.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX Silver Max
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.09      36.34 SILV   
  2 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                37.68      36.40 SILV   
  3 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                38.34      36.81 SILV   
  4 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.11      36.82 SILV   
  5 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                37.07      36.98 SILV   
  6 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                36.66      37.32 SILV   
  7 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       37.58      37.63 SILV   
  8 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.46      37.64 SILV   
  9 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR               38.84      37.68 SILV   
 10 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR             37.75      37.86 SILV   
 10 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.25      37.86 SILV   
 12 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              36.30      38.05 SILV   
 13 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.63      38.17 SILV   
 14 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR                36.31      38.34 SILV   
 15 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR               38.77      38.38 SILV   
 16 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.30      38.80 SILV   
 17 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  37.56      39.01 SILV   
 18 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                39.66      39.06 SILV   
 19 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR              38.75      39.16 SILV   
 20 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99      39.18 SILV   
 21 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             39.71      39.24 SILV   
 22 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                39.94      39.41 SILV   
 23 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  39.57      39.54 SILV   
 24 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.19      39.87 SILV   
 25 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.86      39.88 SILV   
 26 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                39.87      39.98 SILV   
 26 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                42.36      39.98 SILV   
 28 Carr, Emily M             10 COND-MR                39.14      40.39 SILV   
 28 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.20      40.39 SILV   
 30 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                40.71      40.41 SILV   
 31 Knuschke, Kylee R         10 NDAC-MR                37.93      40.60 SILV   
 32 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                41.01      40.67 SILV   
 33 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             43.59      41.13 SILV   
 34 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR                39.41      41.16 SILV   
 35 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.38      41.20 SILV   
 36 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.02      41.53 SILV   
 37 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                40.60      41.55 SILV   
 38 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               42.37      41.58 SILV   
 39 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             42.93      41.59 SILV   
 40 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 40.21      41.60 SILV   
 41 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR                42.80      41.70 SILV   
 42 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                41.80      41.76 SILV   
 43 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              42.80      41.95 SILV   
 44 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR                39.64      42.31 SILV   
 45 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.95      42.38 SILV   
 46 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR                40.43      42.42 SILV   
 46 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.30      42.42 SILV   
 48 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR              42.73      42.48 SILV   
 50 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               43.22      42.51 SILV   
 51 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                43.86      42.53 SILV   
 52 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                42.21      42.54 SILV   
 53 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR                43.13      42.75 SILV   
 53 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR                39.49      42.75 SILV   
 55 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                43.22      42.78 SILV   
 56 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                43.01      42.92 SILV   
 57 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.83      43.21 SILV   
 58 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR                 41.38      43.25 SILV   
 59 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                43.17      43.27 SILV   
 60 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             43.86      43.62 SILV   
 61 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             41.27      43.64 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                36.08      34.05 ZQ     
  2 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                36.90      35.26 JO     
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.94      35.42 JO     
  4 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                 36.13      35.67 JO     
  5 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR              36.08      35.77 JO     
  6 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR                43.43      43.95        
  7 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                42.43      44.44        
  8 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR                42.37      44.71        
  9 Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR                43.48      44.72        
 10 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.21      45.21        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              43.50      46.05        
 12 Turner, Tess S            10 HVD-MR                 43.73      47.05        
 49 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR                 43.04      42.50 SILV   
 -- Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR                 42.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                40.47         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:26.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.00 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                1:26.37    1:26.21 SILV   
                  38.37     1:26.21 (47.84)                                        
  2 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:28.33    1:27.51 SILV   
                  39.35     1:27.51 (48.16)                                        
  3 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.08    1:27.85 SILV   
                  41.62     1:27.85 (46.23)                                        
  4 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.00    1:28.01 SILV   
                  40.06     1:28.01 (47.95)                                        
  5 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:32.10    1:29.06 SILV   
                  38.12     1:29.06 (50.94)                                        
  6 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.77    1:29.36 SILV   
                  40.62     1:29.36 (48.74)                                        
  7 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR           1:30.04    1:29.78 SILV   
                  40.66     1:29.78 (49.12)                                        
  8 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:36.63    1:31.64 SILV   
                  43.88     1:31.64 (47.76)                                        
  9 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:37.20    1:31.99 SILV   
                  43.72     1:31.99 (48.27)                                        
 10 Knuschke, Kylee R         10 NDAC-MR              1:32.45    1:32.10 SILV   
                  41.16     1:32.10 (50.94)                                        
 11 Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR              1:37.04    1:32.63 SILV   
                  43.00     1:32.63 (49.63)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:37.53    1:32.68 SILV   
                  40.71     1:32.68 (51.97)                                        
 13 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:34.39    1:33.52 SILV   
                  41.63     1:33.52 (51.89)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:34.89    1:34.30 SILV   
                  42.36     1:34.30 (51.94)                                        
 15 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:33.17    1:34.35 SILV   
                  42.92     1:34.35 (51.43)                                        
 16 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:35.89    1:35.19 SILV   
                  41.86     1:35.19 (53.33)                                        
 17 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:37.91    1:36.89 SILV   
                  43.06     1:36.89 (53.83)                                        
 18 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR              1:34.18    1:37.48 SILV   
                  43.75     1:37.48 (53.73)                                        
 19 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR              1:33.57    1:37.87 SILV   
                  46.98     1:37.87 (50.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:29.35    1:38.84        
                  45.53     1:38.84 (53.31)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:34.32    1:39.11        
                  46.52     1:39.11 (52.59)                                        
  3 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:36.86    1:41.56        
                  45.63     1:41.56 (55.93)                                        
  4 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.17    1:42.14        
                  47.01     1:42.14 (55.13)                                        
  5 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.35    1:43.22        
                  47.33     1:43.22 (55.89)                                        
  6 Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.84    1:43.29        
                  44.54     1:43.29 (58.75)                                        
 -- Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:31.24         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:25.28    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.72     1:21.23 (43.51)                                        
  2 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:21.34    1:21.61 SILV   
                  37.48     1:21.61 (44.13)                                        
  3 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.72    1:21.88 SILV   
                  40.51     1:21.88 (41.37)                                        
  4 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:26.01    1:22.06 SILV   
                  38.26     1:22.06 (43.80)                                        
  5 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR           1:22.12    1:22.12 SILV   
                  36.56     1:22.12 (45.56)                                        
  6 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:23.46    1:22.21 SILV   
                  37.32     1:22.21 (44.89)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.84    1:22.32 SILV   
                  38.11     1:22.32 (44.21)                                        
  8 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:25.10    1:22.84 SILV   
                  37.57     1:22.84 (45.27)                                        
  9 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.08    1:23.07 SILV   
                  38.29     1:23.07 (44.78)                                        
 10 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.51    1:23.15 SILV   
                  38.01     1:23.15 (45.14)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:24.33    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.56     1:23.20 (43.64)                                        
 12 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:24.87    1:23.61 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.61 (44.60)                                        
 13 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:24.81    1:23.77 SILV   
                  38.73     1:23.77 (45.04)                                        
 14 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:23.69    1:24.01 SILV   
                  38.81     1:24.01 (45.20)                                        
 15 Wieczorek, Nylah M        10 PBAC-MR              1:25.45    1:24.10 SILV   
                  40.97     1:24.10 (43.13)                                        
 16 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.86    1:24.18 SILV   
                  39.01     1:24.18 (45.17)                                        
 17 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:27.10    1:24.23 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.23 (44.44)                                        
 18 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             1:24.64    1:24.92 SILV   
                  39.91     1:24.92 (45.01)                                        
 19 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:28.00    1:24.98 SILV   
                  41.25     1:24.98 (43.73)                                        
 20 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.47    1:25.14 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.14 (44.95)                                        
 21 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:28.24    1:25.36 SILV   
                  39.74     1:25.36 (45.62)                                        
 22 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR               1:22.34    1:25.69 SILV   
                  37.86     1:25.69 (47.83)                                        
 23 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:23.97    1:25.70 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.70 (45.50)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:24.25    1:25.77 SILV   
                  39.62     1:25.77 (46.15)                                        
 25 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.99    1:25.88 SILV   
                  39.40     1:25.88 (46.48)                                        
 26 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              1:24.57    1:26.32 SILV   
                  41.12     1:26.32 (45.20)                                        
 27 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR              1:26.91    1:26.76 SILV   
                  42.87     1:26.76 (43.89)                                        
 28 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:26.24    1:27.08 SILV   
                  40.39     1:27.08 (46.69)                                        
 29 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              1:25.62    1:27.28 SILV   
                  40.18     1:27.28 (47.10)                                        
 30 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:26.82    1:27.50 SILV   
                  42.72     1:27.50 (44.78)                                        
 31 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR              1:27.14    1:27.85 SILV   
                  39.99     1:27.85 (47.86)                                        
 32 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR              1:26.80    1:28.00 SILV   
                  40.12     1:28.00 (47.88)                                        
 33 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:28.43    1:28.30 SILV   
                  40.37     1:28.30 (47.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:22.28    1:18.84 JO     
                  36.41     1:18.84 (42.43)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                1:21.01    1:20.25 JO     
                  36.94     1:20.25 (43.31)                                        
  3 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR               1:28.40    1:28.86        
                  41.83     1:28.86 (47.03)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.83    1:28.89        
                  40.48     1:28.89 (48.41)                                        
  5 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:27.50    1:29.46        
                  41.65     1:29.46 (47.81)                                        
  6 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:28.34    1:31.32        
                  43.11     1:31.32 (48.21)                                        
  7 Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.71    1:33.85        
                  42.91     1:33.85 (50.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             2:53.30    2:53.88 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.64 (41.56)     2:14.38 (53.74)     2:53.88 (39.50)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              2:59.51    2:54.25 SILV   
                  38.15     1:22.12 (43.97)     2:14.20 (52.08)     2:54.25 (40.05)
  3 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            3:05.40    2:54.88 SILV   
                  41.76     1:25.20 (43.44)     2:15.44 (50.24)     2:54.88 (39.44)
  4 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              2:57.73    2:55.21 SILV   
                  40.48     1:23.59 (43.11)     2:17.31 (53.72)     2:55.21 (37.90)
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              2:59.28    2:56.37 SILV   
                  39.57     1:24.15 (44.58)     2:17.49 (53.34)     2:56.37 (38.88)
  6 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR           2:57.04    2:56.79 SILV   
                  40.88     1:23.16 (42.28)     2:20.54 (57.38)     2:56.79 (36.25)
  7 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                3:00.28    2:56.98 SILV   
                  41.18     1:24.65 (43.47)     2:19.72 (55.07)     2:56.98 (37.26)
  8 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR              2:59.83    2:57.08 SILV   
                  37.22     1:25.01 (47.79)     2:17.78 (52.77)     2:57.08 (39.30)
  9 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             3:05.45    2:57.38 SILV   
                  40.46     1:24.83 (44.37)     2:19.11 (54.28)     2:57.38 (38.27)
 10 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              2:58.92    2:59.86 SILV   
                  41.22     1:25.72 (44.50)     2:18.84 (53.12)     2:59.86 (41.02)
 11 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.76    3:00.23 SILV   
                  39.68     1:26.22 (46.54)     2:21.68 (55.46)     3:00.23 (38.55)
 12 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              2:59.59    3:02.60 SILV   
                  42.48     1:28.38 (45.90)     2:20.68 (52.30)     3:02.60 (41.92)
 12 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.57    3:02.60 SILV   
                  40.43     1:29.61 (49.18)     2:19.57 (49.96)     3:02.60 (43.03)
 14 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             3:12.29    3:03.16 SILV   
                  44.35     1:32.22 (47.87)     2:22.14 (49.92)     3:03.16 (41.02)
 15 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             3:07.31    3:03.22 SILV   
                  44.07     1:30.27 (46.20)     2:23.84 (53.57)     3:03.22 (39.38)
 16 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:58.48    3:04.21 SILV   
                  39.47     1:25.63 (46.16)     2:22.60 (56.97)     3:04.21 (41.61)
 17 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.30    3:04.33 SILV   
                  42.52     1:32.26 (49.74)     2:22.73 (50.47)     3:04.33 (41.60)
 18 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              3:11.11    3:04.63 SILV   
                  43.17     1:28.21 (45.04)     2:23.13 (54.92)     3:04.63 (41.50)
 19 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           3:04.02    3:04.80 SILV   
                  42.58     1:26.44 (43.86)     2:20.90 (54.46)     3:04.80 (43.90)
 20 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            3:06.78    3:05.07 SILV   
                  42.87     1:32.30 (49.43)     2:25.24 (52.94)     3:05.07 (39.83)
 21 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.71    3:05.57 SILV   
                  45.22     1:30.71 (45.49)     2:24.94 (54.23)     3:05.57 (40.63)
 22 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR               2:56.63    3:06.64 SILV   
                  38.13     1:23.54 (45.41)   2:24.11 (1:00.57)     3:06.64 (42.53)
 23 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              3:04.85    3:07.65 SILV   
                  39.65     1:28.67 (49.02)     2:21.89 (53.22)     3:07.65 (45.76)
 24 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               3:07.06    3:07.66 SILV   
                  43.44     1:29.86 (46.42)     2:25.55 (55.69)     3:07.66 (42.11)
 25 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              3:08.24    3:07.99 SILV   
                  45.51     1:31.64 (46.13)     2:24.27 (52.63)     3:07.99 (43.72)
 26 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.51    3:08.35 SILV   
                  43.00     1:28.83 (45.83)     2:23.83 (55.00)     3:08.35 (44.52)
 27 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.09    3:11.40 SILV   
                  43.75     1:35.24 (51.49)     2:30.19 (54.95)     3:11.40 (41.21)
 28 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             3:09.08    3:12.65 SILV   
                  45.41     1:32.97 (47.56)     2:32.59 (59.62)     3:12.65 (40.06)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              2:54.26    2:48.92 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:14.92 (40.49)     2:09.80 (54.88)     2:48.92 (39.12)
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.64    2:50.58 JO     
                  37.83     1:24.65 (46.82)     2:14.75 (50.10)     2:50.58 (35.83)
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            3:09.72    3:14.32        
                  47.24     1:36.56 (49.32)     2:32.86 (56.30)     3:14.32 (41.46)
  4 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                3:07.52    3:14.96        
                  42.51     1:28.86 (46.35)     2:26.84 (57.98)     3:14.96 (48.12)
  5 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.10    3:15.52        
                  47.26     1:38.01 (50.75)     2:32.98 (54.97)     3:15.52 (42.54)
  6 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            3:10.45    3:16.15        
                  47.90     1:36.62 (48.72)     2:33.68 (57.06)     3:16.15 (42.47)
  7 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              3:12.28    3:16.63        
                  44.62     1:33.51 (48.89)     2:30.58 (57.07)     3:16.63 (46.05)
  8 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              3:10.00    3:17.23        
                  49.38     1:37.71 (48.33)     2:36.17 (58.46)     3:17.23 (41.06)
  9 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              3:09.30    3:17.75        
                  47.72     1:37.44 (49.72)     2:32.84 (55.40)     3:17.75 (44.91)
 10 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           3:12.01    3:23.14        
                  46.28     1:35.88 (49.60)   2:39.14 (1:03.26)     3:23.14 (44.00)
 -- O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              3:08.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.48     1:33.78 (51.30)     2:25.38 (51.60)          DQ (42.99)
 -- Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              3:01.07         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                28.50  SMAX Silver Max
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.50 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR              28.72      28.51 SILV   
  2 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR             28.52      28.53 SILV   
  3 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.15      28.59 SILV   
  4 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                30.16      28.65 SILV   
  5 Hufcut, Samantha R        12 PBAC-MR                29.96      28.76 SILV   
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                28.69      28.84 SILV   
  6 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR              29.34      28.84 SILV   
  8 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.12      28.94 SILV   
  8 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                28.79      28.94 SILV   
 10 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.16      28.95 SILV   
 11 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          28.79      29.00 SILV   
 12 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR             29.80      29.04 SILV   
 13 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                29.02      29.29 SILV   
 14 Barnett, Julia I          12 VAC-MR                 29.20      29.36 SILV   
 15 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                29.20      29.43 SILV   
 16 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.73      29.45 SILV   
 17 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                30.17      29.49 SILV   
 18 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                29.38      29.50 SILV   
 18 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                29.81      29.50 SILV   
 20 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                29.60      29.53 SILV   
 20 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR              29.89      29.53 SILV   
 22 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                  29.90      29.57 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR               30.94      29.66 SILV   
 24 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                29.69      29.67 SILV   
 25 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR             29.96      29.78 SILV   
 26 Cedeno, Sofia M           12 Middies-MR             30.31      29.81 SILV   
 27 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                  29.68      29.82 SILV   
 28 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                28.77      29.86 SILV   
 29 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      29.91 SILV   
 30 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR                30.75      29.98 SILV   
 31 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.42      29.99 SILV   
 32 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.77      30.03 SILV   
 33 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR              29.44      30.06 SILV   
 34 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.34      30.07 SILV   
 35 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  30.68      30.08 SILV   
 36 Shopovick, Sophia F       11 Middies-MR             30.65      30.09 SILV   
 36 Lemieux, Robyn B          12 HVD-MR                 30.74      30.09 SILV   
 38 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                30.06      30.14 SILV   
 39 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                30.33      30.15 SILV   
 40 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.70      30.20 SILV   
 41 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.62      30.24 SILV   
 42 Piasecki, Olivia          11 PATS-MR                30.92      30.32 SILV   
 43 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR                30.50      30.39 SILV   
 43 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                30.34      30.39 SILV   
 45 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               29.92      30.43 SILV   
 46 Chu, Kelsey G             12 HVD-MR                 30.43      30.46 SILV   
 47 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR              30.02      30.48 SILV   
 47 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR                30.69      30.48 SILV   
 49 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR                30.43      30.51 SILV   
 50 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                30.77      30.52 SILV   
 51 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 30.71      30.68 SILV   
 52 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      30.77 SILV   
 53 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                30.85      30.79 SILV   
 54 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR             30.66      30.83 SILV   
 55 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR                30.67      30.88 SILV   
 56 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR                 30.14      30.93 SILV   
 57 Schultz, Ava E            12 PBAC-MR                30.72      30.94 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR       28.89      27.92 ZQ     
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                29.16      28.35 JO     
  2 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR             29.19      28.35 JO     
  4 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR             28.99      28.40 JO     
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  28.90      28.41 JO     
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.78      28.45 JO     
  7 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR               30.04      28.49 JO     
  8 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             30.55      31.04        
  9 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR                30.69      31.15        
 10 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      31.17        
 11 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR               30.55      31.21        
 12 Krouse, Hana N            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.83      31.56        
 -- May, Kailen               12 Storm-MR               29.98         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:01.20  SMAX Silver Max
              1:08.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.20 - 1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:04.55    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.02 (32.46)                                        
  2 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.45    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.03 (32.13)                                        
  3 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR              1:02.83    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.20 (32.69)                                        
  4 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:02.63    1:02.21 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)                                        
  5 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:05.15    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.35 (31.95)                                        
  6 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               1:02.13    1:02.43 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.43 (32.56)                                        
  7 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:01.56    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.51 (33.05)                                        
  7 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:03.70    1:02.51 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.51 (32.29)                                        
  9 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:02.96    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.53 (33.06)                                        
 10 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:04.78    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.72     1:02.60 (31.88)                                        
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:05.53    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.73 (32.76)                                        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:03.33    1:02.88 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)                                        
 13 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                1:06.55    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.92 (32.52)                                        
 14 Caceres, Deanna R         11 PBAC-MR              1:03.84    1:03.00 SILV   
                  29.51     1:03.00 (33.49)                                        
 15 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:05.26    1:03.08 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.08 (33.44)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.37    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.11 (32.80)                                        
 17 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:03.52    1:03.14 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.14 (32.64)                                        
 18 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:03.38    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.78 (32.79)                                        
 19 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.08    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.81 (33.08)                                        
 20 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:02.86    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.96 (33.58)                                        
 21 Hufcut, Samantha R        12 PBAC-MR              1:04.79    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.04 (33.95)                                        
 22 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:05.69    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.13 (33.93)                                        
 23 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.96    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.21 (33.59)                                        
 24 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.51    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.25 (33.55)                                        
 25 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:05.18    1:04.34 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.34 (34.34)                                        
 26 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.71    1:04.41 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.41 (33.20)                                        
 27 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:05.09    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.46 (33.78)                                        
 28 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:05.65    1:04.47 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.47 (34.01)                                        
 29 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.80    1:04.48 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.48 (33.47)                                        
 30 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:04.41    1:04.52 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.52 (34.18)                                        
 31 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.04    1:04.56 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.56 (33.55)                                        
 32 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:04.40    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.14 (34.06)                                        
 33 Lemieux, Robyn B          12 HVD-MR               1:07.54    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.15 (34.27)                                        
 34 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           1:07.64    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.05     1:05.41 (35.36)                                        
 35 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:04.71    1:05.52 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.52 (34.70)                                        
 35 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.75    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.52 (34.15)                                        
 37 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:06.43    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.53 (34.02)                                        
 38 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            1:06.33    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.54 (33.91)                                        
 39 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:05.86    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.63 (34.16)                                        
 40 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:07.19    1:05.68 SILV   
                  32.00     1:05.68 (33.68)                                        
 41 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.05    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.80 (34.25)                                        
 42 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:07.92    1:05.81 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.81 (34.15)                                        
 43 Cedeno, Sofia M           12 Middies-MR           1:06.97    1:05.86 SILV   
                  32.15     1:05.86 (33.71)                                        
 44 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:05.71    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.20 (34.59)                                        
 45 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:07.99    1:06.24 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.24 (35.10)                                        
 46 Piasecki, Olivia          11 PATS-MR              1:07.97    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.30 (34.58)                                        
 47 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.30    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.32 (34.80)                                        
 48 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:04.58    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.47 (34.94)                                        
 49 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:08.26    1:06.61 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.61 (34.48)                                        
 50 Chu, Kelsey G             12 HVD-MR               1:06.32    1:06.75 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.75 (34.93)                                        
 51 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:07.90    1:06.83 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.83 (35.05)                                        
 52 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              1:06.36    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.97 (35.29)                                        
 53 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.10 (34.96)                                        
 54 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              1:07.44    1:07.29 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.29 (35.87)                                        
 55 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:08.19    1:07.44 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.44 (34.95)                                        
 56 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.83    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.50 (34.93)                                        
 57 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR              1:07.73    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.62 (35.54)                                        
 58 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              1:07.83    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)                                        
 59 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.25    1:07.86 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.86 (35.93)                                        
 60 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           1:07.77    1:08.08 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.08 (35.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:01.63    1:00.11 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:00.11 (31.46)                                        
  2 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.40    1:00.32 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.32 (31.50)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:01.92    1:00.40 JO     
                  28.83     1:00.40 (31.57)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.02    1:00.48 JO     
                  29.24     1:00.48 (31.24)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:03.38    1:00.58 JO     
                  29.08     1:00.58 (31.50)                                        
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.23    1:00.76 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.76 (31.59)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:01.78    1:01.03 JO     
                  29.23     1:01.03 (31.80)                                        
  8 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.92    1:08.47        
                  32.53     1:08.47 (35.94)                                        
  9 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:07.75    1:08.50        
                  31.72     1:08.50 (36.78)                                        
 10 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR               1:07.88    1:08.56        
                  32.80     1:08.56 (35.76)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.23    1:09.14        
                  32.48     1:09.14 (36.66)                                        
 12 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR              1:07.94    1:10.12        
                  33.49     1:10.12 (36.63)                                        
 13 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR              1:07.76    1:11.13        
                  33.14     1:11.13 (37.99)                                        
 14 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:11.25        
                  33.38     1:11.25 (37.87)                                        
 -- Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:07.78         DQ        
      False start
                  32.70          DQ (35.36)                                        
 -- Noakes, Annie C           12 NDAC-MR              1:06.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:13.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.00 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.10    2:14.53 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.54 (34.13)     1:40.11 (35.57)     2:14.53 (34.42)
  2 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.79    2:15.44 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.51 (34.20)     1:40.33 (35.82)     2:15.44 (35.11)
  2 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           2:16.53    2:15.44 SILV   
                  30.85     1:05.09 (34.24)     1:40.45 (35.36)     2:15.44 (34.99)
  4 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              2:15.49    2:15.48 SILV   
                  30.42     1:05.81 (35.39)     1:41.44 (35.63)     2:15.48 (34.04)
  5 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            2:14.18    2:15.95 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.47 (34.56)     1:41.26 (35.79)     2:15.95 (34.69)
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              2:20.43    2:16.16 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.89 (34.77)     1:40.95 (36.06)     2:16.16 (35.21)
  7 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              2:21.97    2:16.70 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.04 (35.03)     1:42.60 (35.56)     2:16.70 (34.10)
  8 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.77    2:18.11 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.57 (35.89)     1:43.65 (36.08)     2:18.11 (34.46)
  9 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            2:17.99    2:19.08 SILV   
                  29.84     1:05.10 (35.26)     1:41.98 (36.88)     2:19.08 (37.10)
 10 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.24    2:19.58 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.05 (34.90)     1:43.77 (36.72)     2:19.58 (35.81)
 11 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              2:21.93    2:22.82 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.93 (35.74)     1:45.63 (37.70)     2:22.82 (37.19)
 12 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            2:22.21    2:23.69 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.11 (36.09)     1:47.63 (38.52)     2:23.69 (36.06)
 13 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              2:19.57    2:23.85 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.53 (37.01)     1:47.35 (37.82)     2:23.85 (36.50)
 14 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.05    2:23.91 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.67 (36.66)     1:47.52 (37.85)     2:23.91 (36.39)
 15 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            2:21.46    2:24.77 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.77 (36.36)     1:48.52 (38.75)     2:24.77 (36.25)
 16 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              2:23.44    2:24.81 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.00 (37.29)     1:48.42 (38.42)     2:24.81 (36.39)
 17 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              2:25.82    2:25.05 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.66 (37.45)     1:48.34 (38.68)     2:25.05 (36.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     2:15.62    2:09.95 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:03.05 (33.45)     1:38.03 (34.98)     2:09.95 (31.92)
  2 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           2:14.12    2:11.41 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:04.94 (33.82)     1:38.45 (33.51)     2:11.41 (32.96)
  3 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:15.81    2:12.55 JO     
                  29.73     1:03.22 (33.49)     1:38.15 (34.93)     2:12.55 (34.40)
  4 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:15.84    2:13.00 SMAX   
                  29.90     1:04.07 (34.17)     1:40.02 (35.95)     2:13.00 (32.98)
  5 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             2:22.61    2:26.58        
                  33.09     1:10.43 (37.34)     1:48.72 (38.29)     2:26.58 (37.86)
  6 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            2:20.34    2:33.36        
                  35.64     1:14.75 (39.11)     1:56.32 (41.57)     2:33.36 (37.04)
 -- Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30         NS        
 -- Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR             2:16.52         NS        
 -- Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               2:18.71         NS        
 -- Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            2:13.79         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              5:58.99  JO
              5:59.00  SMAX Silver Max
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.00 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           6:10.30    5:59.20 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.25 (35.22)     1:43.43 (36.18)     2:20.73 (37.30)
        2:56.99 (36.26)     3:33.78 (36.79)     4:10.54 (36.76)     4:48.14 (37.60)
        5:24.28 (36.14)     5:59.20 (34.92)                                        
  2 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              6:06.27    5:59.56 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.30 (35.83)     1:44.71 (36.41)     2:20.71 (36.00)
        2:57.41 (36.70)     3:34.03 (36.62)     4:11.08 (37.05)     4:48.25 (37.17)
        5:24.54 (36.29)     5:59.56 (35.02)                                        
  3 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              6:05.31    6:01.98 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.48 (35.39)     1:42.40 (35.92)     2:18.83 (36.43)
        2:56.01 (37.18)     3:33.38 (37.37)     4:11.00 (37.62)     4:49.57 (38.57)
        5:27.50 (37.93)     6:01.98 (34.48)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:59.07    6:02.73 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.34 (34.84)     1:41.50 (36.16)     2:18.76 (37.26)
        2:55.90 (37.14)     3:33.42 (37.52)     4:11.52 (38.10)     4:49.51 (37.99)
        5:26.88 (37.37)     6:02.73 (35.85)                                        
  5 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                6:15.49    6:07.26 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.80 (34.59)     1:41.90 (37.10)     2:19.23 (37.33)
        2:57.59 (38.36)     3:36.02 (38.43)     4:15.00 (38.98)     4:54.37 (39.37)
        5:32.70 (38.33)     6:07.26 (34.56)                                        
  6 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               6:13.69    6:08.77 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.59 (35.92)     1:44.81 (37.22)     2:23.52 (38.71)
        3:02.34 (38.82)     3:41.12 (38.78)     4:19.50 (38.38)     4:57.31 (37.81)
        5:33.55 (36.24)     6:08.77 (35.22)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              6:09.22    6:09.33 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.78 (35.34)     1:43.70 (36.92)     2:21.54 (37.84)
        2:59.59 (38.05)     3:38.00 (38.41)     4:16.20 (38.20)     4:54.38 (38.18)
        5:32.03 (37.65)     6:09.33 (37.30)                                        
  8 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           6:08.76    6:10.30 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.06 (36.28)     1:46.41 (37.35)     2:24.54 (38.13)
        3:02.58 (38.04)     3:41.56 (38.98)     4:20.57 (39.01)     4:56.58 (36.01)
        5:34.15 (37.57)     6:10.30 (36.15)                                        
  9 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:12.80    6:10.51 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.03 (36.65)     1:47.13 (38.10)     2:25.32 (38.19)
        3:03.00 (37.68)     3:40.82 (37.82)     4:18.96 (38.14)     4:57.12 (38.16)
        5:34.37 (37.25)     6:10.51 (36.14)                                        
 10 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              6:15.22    6:11.50 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.53 (36.57)     1:46.74 (38.21)     2:24.85 (38.11)
        3:02.93 (38.08)     3:40.76 (37.83)     4:19.64 (38.88)     4:57.68 (38.04)
        5:35.59 (37.91)     6:11.50 (35.91)                                        
 11 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR             6:04.84    6:13.12 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.37 (36.83)     1:48.17 (37.80)     2:25.69 (37.52)
        3:03.07 (37.38)     3:40.87 (37.80)     4:18.97 (38.10)     4:56.92 (37.95)
        5:35.38 (38.46)     6:13.12 (37.74)                                        
 12 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            6:03.22    6:13.82 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.73 (36.18)     1:45.01 (37.28)     2:23.19 (38.18)
        3:01.94 (38.75)     3:40.79 (38.85)     4:19.65 (38.86)     4:58.59 (38.94)
        5:36.65 (38.06)     6:13.82 (37.17)                                        
 13 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            6:10.68    6:14.44 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.05 (35.51)     1:44.98 (36.93)     2:22.89 (37.91)
        3:01.64 (38.75)     3:41.04 (39.40)     4:20.33 (39.29)     4:58.89 (38.56)
        5:37.98 (39.09)     6:14.44 (36.46)                                        
 14 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              6:13.35    6:14.92 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.78 (37.73)     1:48.16 (37.38)     2:26.92 (38.76)
        3:05.54 (38.62)     3:43.85 (38.31)     4:21.28 (37.43)     5:00.05 (38.77)
        5:39.32 (39.27)     6:14.92 (35.60)                                        
 15 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              6:19.04    6:16.43 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.01 (37.40)     1:49.32 (38.31)     2:26.49 (37.17)
        3:04.37 (37.88)     3:42.85 (38.48)     4:22.01 (39.16)     5:01.37 (39.36)
        5:40.63 (39.26)     6:16.43 (35.80)                                        
 16 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             6:20.68    6:17.56 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.46 (37.49)     1:51.04 (38.58)     2:28.97 (37.93)
        3:06.94 (37.97)     3:44.05 (37.11)     4:22.50 (38.45)     5:01.89 (39.39)
        5:40.28 (38.39)     6:17.56 (37.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           6:02.35    5:49.67 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:05.05 (34.12)     1:40.47 (35.42)     2:15.75 (35.28)
        2:51.72 (35.97)     3:27.00 (35.28)     4:03.00 (36.00)     4:39.18 (36.18)
        5:15.02 (35.84)     5:49.67 (34.65)                                        
  2 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           6:01.71    5:49.85 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:04.04 (33.79)     1:39.50 (35.46)     2:15.16 (35.66)
        2:51.53 (36.37)     3:27.28 (35.75)     4:03.70 (36.42)     4:39.57 (35.87)
        5:15.63 (36.06)     5:49.85 (34.22)                                        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.06    5:51.51 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:06.20 (34.79)     1:40.92 (34.72)     2:15.36 (34.44)
        2:51.16 (35.80)     3:28.03 (36.87)     4:04.12 (36.09)     4:40.86 (36.74)
        5:17.23 (36.37)     5:51.51 (34.28)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              6:07.80    5:56.02 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:05.31 (34.97)     1:41.62 (36.31)     2:17.75 (36.13)
        2:54.62 (36.87)     3:31.71 (37.09)     4:08.23 (36.52)     4:45.22 (36.99)
        5:21.53 (36.31)     5:56.02 (34.49)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:02.64    5:57.46 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:08.52 (35.76)     1:45.00 (36.48)     2:21.52 (36.52)
        2:57.29 (35.77)     3:33.57 (36.28)     4:10.06 (36.49)     4:46.44 (36.38)
        5:22.43 (35.99)     5:57.46 (35.03)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.13    6:24.48        
                  33.87     1:11.54 (37.67)     1:50.91 (39.37)     2:29.65 (38.74)
        3:09.45 (39.80)     3:48.94 (39.49)     4:28.04 (39.10)     5:07.71 (39.67)
        5:47.21 (39.50)     6:24.48 (37.27)                                        
  7 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              6:13.45    6:27.41        
                  32.66     1:11.66 (39.00)     1:51.66 (40.00)     2:31.90 (40.24)
        3:12.13 (40.23)     3:52.36 (40.23)     4:32.77 (40.41)     5:11.75 (38.98)
        5:51.19 (39.44)     6:27.41 (36.22)                                        
  8 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:15.65    6:30.81        
                  33.60     1:11.35 (37.75)     1:50.83 (39.48)     2:30.58 (39.75)
        3:10.81 (40.23)     3:51.52 (40.71)     4:32.10 (40.58)     5:12.46 (40.36)
        5:52.44 (39.98)     6:30.81 (38.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                32.50  SMAX Silver Max
                37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.50 - 37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.01      32.61 SILV   
  2 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                33.13      32.67 SILV   
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             33.74      32.81 SILV   
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.77      32.91 SILV   
  5 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR               33.58      32.98 SILV   
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                33.16      32.99 SILV   
  7 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR             34.63      33.55 SILV   
  8 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR             34.50      33.56 SILV   
  9 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR                33.14      33.66 SILV   
 10 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                33.15      33.74 SILV   
 11 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR               33.29      33.84 SILV   
 12 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                34.93      33.94 SILV   
 13 Piasecki, Olivia          11 PATS-MR                34.36      33.95 SILV   
 14 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.06      34.06 SILV   
 15 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      34.15 SILV   
 16 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                35.41      34.19 SILV   
 17 Hufcut, Samantha R        12 PBAC-MR                36.06      34.24 SILV   
 18 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR                35.41      34.28 SILV   
 19 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR             34.50      34.30 SILV   
 20 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                34.83      34.42 SILV   
 21 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.83      34.55 SILV   
 22 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR       35.36      34.56 SILV   
 23 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                34.34      34.61 SILV   
 24 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                35.03      34.67 SILV   
 24 Lemieux, Robyn B          12 HVD-MR                 35.08      34.67 SILV   
 26 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.16      34.73 SILV   
 27 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR             34.56      34.74 SILV   
 28 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.30      34.76 SILV   
 29 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                34.74      34.82 SILV   
 30 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR              34.52      34.87 SILV   
 30 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR              34.71      34.87 SILV   
 32 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR                35.31      34.96 SILV   
 33 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR                35.00      35.01 SILV   
 34 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR               34.52      35.03 SILV   
 35 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR                36.99      35.11 SILV   
 36 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               35.77      35.15 SILV   
 36 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR                 35.91      35.15 SILV   
 38 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR                37.12      35.18 SILV   
 39 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                36.09      35.19 SILV   
 40 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      35.23 SILV   
 41 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR               35.57      35.34 SILV   
 42 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR                35.17      35.35 SILV   
 43 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                37.82      35.40 SILV   
 44 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR               37.01      35.41 SILV   
 45 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  36.14      35.55 SILV   
 46 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                35.37      35.59 SILV   
 47 Valdez, Gillian           12 PBAC-MR                35.68      35.62 SILV   
 48 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR               36.55      35.65 SILV   
 49 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.12      35.68 SILV   
 50 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR              35.04      35.71 SILV   
 51 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      35.74 SILV   
 51 Chu, Kelsey G             12 HVD-MR                 36.94      35.74 SILV   
 53 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.15      35.76 SILV   
 54 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR                36.23      35.78 SILV   
 55 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR              35.72      35.79 SILV   
 56 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 35.59      35.90 SILV   
 57 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                36.58      36.04 SILV   
 58 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                36.55      36.18 SILV   
 59 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                37.95      36.26 SILV   
 60 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                37.20      36.43 SILV   
 61 Krouse, Hana N            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.70      36.53 SILV   
 62 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR                 34.67      36.54 SILV   
 63 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 37.95      36.61 SILV   
 64 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR                 34.66      36.66 SILV   
 65 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR               36.98      36.75 SILV   
 66 Finkelberg, Sydney H      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.61      36.76 SILV   
 67 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              37.59      36.81 SILV   
 68 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.51      36.87 SILV   
 69 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                37.47      36.89 SILV   
 70 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR                37.35      36.91 SILV   
 71 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             37.91      37.01 SILV   
 72 Camillo, Paige A          12 COND-MR                36.85      37.03 SILV   
 73 Barnes, Alex S            12 Barracudas-MR          37.37      37.12 SILV   
 74 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.37      37.20 SILV   
 75 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                36.91      37.23 SILV   
 76 Cedeno, Sofia M           12 Middies-MR             36.69      37.26 SILV   
 77 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.60      37.27 SILV   
 78 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.05      37.43 SILV   
 79 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR                37.19      37.56 SILV   
 80 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.94      37.66 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR             32.61      31.00 ZQ     
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                32.51      32.06 ZQ     
  3 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          32.52      32.11 ZQ     
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  34.84      32.14 ZQ     
  5 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                33.14      32.22 ZQ     
  6 Caceres, Deanna R         11 PBAC-MR                32.93      32.23 ZQ     
  7 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             33.15      32.44 JO     
  8 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR                32.80      32.45 JO     
  9 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                33.20      32.46 JO     
 10 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.21      32.47 JO     
 11 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                34.53      32.50 SMAX   
 11 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR             33.83      32.50 SMAX   
 13 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR                 37.99      38.03        
 14 Kuduk, Norah              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.73      38.21        
 15 Kubsch, Sadie P           12 NDAC-MR                37.92      38.49        
 16 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR                37.57      38.50        
 17 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR             37.81      38.60        
 18 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.20      38.79        
 19 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                  36.93      38.88        
 -- Noakes, Annie C           12 NDAC-MR                36.88         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO
              1:09.70  SMAX Silver Max
              1:21.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.70 - 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:10.47    1:09.73 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.73 (36.12)                                        
  2 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.29    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.93 (36.09)                                        
  3 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                1:12.59    1:10.18 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.18 (35.94)                                        
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:12.81    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.51     1:10.31 (35.80)                                        
  5 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:10.15    1:10.32 SILV   
                  34.40     1:10.32 (35.92)                                        
  6 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.71    1:10.58 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.58 (36.34)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.12    1:10.68 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.68 (36.55)                                        
  8 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:10.99    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.37 (36.41)                                        
  9 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:11.21    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.53 (36.86)                                        
 10 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.47    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.55 (36.74)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:11.59 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.59 (36.94)                                        
 12 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.96    1:11.60 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.60 (36.82)                                        
 13 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.20    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.85 (36.98)                                        
 14 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           1:14.62    1:11.93 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.93 (36.95)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.38    1:12.21 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.21 (37.14)                                        
 16 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:11.20    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.80 (38.01)                                        
 17 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:14.43    1:13.00 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.00 (38.08)                                        
 17 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:12.31    1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.00 (37.54)                                        
 19 Piasecki, Olivia          11 PATS-MR              1:13.09    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.01 (37.43)                                        
 20 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:18.47    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.02 (37.34)                                        
 21 Hufcut, Samantha R        12 PBAC-MR              1:11.27    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.06 (37.08)                                        
 22 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR             1:13.38    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.22 (37.32)                                        
 23 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                1:15.42    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.55 (38.01)                                        
 24 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:15.83    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.65     1:14.12 (37.47)                                        
 24 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.12 (38.04)                                        
 26 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               1:15.08    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.26 (37.66)                                        
 27 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              1:14.18    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.51 (38.27)                                        
 28 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.07    1:14.55 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.55 (39.53)                                        
 29 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:11.33    1:14.61 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.61 (38.16)                                        
 30 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.29    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.80 (38.71)                                        
 31 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.52    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.75     1:14.84 (38.09)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:12.71    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.27 (38.87)                                        
 33 Caceres, Deanna R         11 PBAC-MR              1:13.41    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.38 (39.45)                                        
 34 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.48    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.74 (38.92)                                        
 35 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               1:15.43    1:15.90 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.90 (38.82)                                        
 36 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:18.16    1:16.14 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.14 (38.76)                                        
 37 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              1:16.06    1:16.23 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.23 (39.44)                                        
 37 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:19.85    1:16.23 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.23 (39.83)                                        
 39 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:15.60    1:16.25 SILV   
                  37.86     1:16.25 (38.39)                                        
 40 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.88    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.32     1:16.72 (39.40)                                        
 41 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:12.52    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.82 (39.48)                                        
 42 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:17.20    1:16.87 SILV   
                  37.70     1:16.87 (39.17)                                        
 43 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:15.43    1:16.88 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.88 (39.55)                                        
 43 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              1:18.98    1:16.88 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.88 (39.98)                                        
 45 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.74    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.08 (40.33)                                        
 46 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:18.53    1:17.21 SILV   
                  38.21     1:17.21 (39.00)                                        
 47 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:21.09    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.32 (40.35)                                        
 48 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.15    1:17.46 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.46 (39.76)                                        
 49 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR           1:20.89    1:17.54 SILV   
                  38.48     1:17.54 (39.06)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:16.30    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.78 (41.34)                                        
 51 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.23    1:17.93 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.93 (40.33)                                        
 52 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:18.37    1:18.01 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.01 (40.12)                                        
 53 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.37    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.09 (40.44)                                        
 54 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:16.92    1:18.17 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.17 (40.04)                                        
 55 Cedeno, Sofia M           12 Middies-MR           1:21.95    1:18.24 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.24 (40.19)                                        
 56 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.75    1:18.31 SILV   
                  38.95     1:18.31 (39.36)                                        
 56 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:20.99    1:18.31 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.31 (40.47)                                        
 58 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              1:19.60    1:18.39 SILV   
                  38.10     1:18.39 (40.29)                                        
 59 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              1:19.75    1:18.47 SILV   
 60 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR             1:16.18    1:18.51 SILV   
                  38.72     1:18.51 (39.79)                                        
 61 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:20.72    1:18.55 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.55 (40.28)                                        
 62 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR              1:20.91    1:18.76 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.76 (40.86)                                        
 63 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.61    1:18.92 SILV   
                  38.80     1:18.92 (40.12)                                        
 63 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:21.15    1:18.92 SILV   
                  38.77     1:18.92 (40.15)                                        
 65 May, Kailen               12 Storm-MR             1:19.37    1:19.10 SILV   
                  39.17     1:19.10 (39.93)                                        
 66 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.26    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.26 (40.60)                                        
 67 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              1:21.52    1:19.27 SILV   
                  38.92     1:19.27 (40.35)                                        
 68 Mayerhauser, Leah E       11 DA-MR                1:21.64    1:19.30 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.30 (40.60)                                        
 69 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR              1:21.76    1:19.34 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.34 (41.68)                                        
 69 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR              1:18.62    1:19.34 SILV   
                  39.03     1:19.34 (40.31)                                        
 69 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.74    1:19.34 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.34 (40.50)                                        
 72 Krouse, Hana N            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.13    1:19.54 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.54 (41.22)                                        
 73 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR               1:21.13    1:19.69 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.69 (41.13)                                        
 74 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.31    1:19.73 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.73 (41.58)                                        
 75 Khorassani, Emma          12 MWSC-MR              1:19.79    1:19.79 SILV   
                  39.49     1:19.79 (40.30)                                        
 76 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:20.43    1:19.96 SILV   
                  39.24     1:19.96 (40.72)                                        
 77 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.24    1:20.11 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.11 (41.23)                                        
 78 Shopovick, Sophia F       11 Middies-MR           1:21.11    1:20.32 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.32 (42.66)                                        
 79 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:21.23    1:20.35 SILV   
                  39.89     1:20.35 (40.46)                                        
 80 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.19    1:20.48 SILV   
                  39.21     1:20.48 (41.27)                                        
 81 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             1:21.62    1:20.67 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.67 (42.64)                                        
 82 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR           1:19.95    1:20.92 SILV   
                  39.90     1:20.92 (41.02)                                        
 83 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.07    1:20.97 SILV   
                  39.31     1:20.97 (41.66)                                        
 84 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.13 (42.33)                                        
 85 Purcell, Autumn A         12 VAC-MR               1:19.36    1:21.14 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.14 (42.53)                                        
 86 Chu, Kelsey G             12 HVD-MR               1:21.33    1:21.17 SILV   
                  39.58     1:21.17 (41.59)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR              1:10.61    1:08.90 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:08.90 (35.32)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.86    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:08.93 (35.20)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:10.63    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:08.94 (35.68)                                        
  4 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.44    1:09.03 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:09.03 (35.10)                                        
  5 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.36    1:09.27 JO     
                  34.09     1:09.27 (35.18)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.19    1:09.65 JO     
                  34.07     1:09.65 (35.58)                                        
  7 Finkelberg, Sydney H      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.45    1:22.13        
                  38.73     1:22.13 (43.40)                                        
  8 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.06    1:22.49        
                  38.50     1:22.49 (43.99)                                        
  9 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:21.25    1:22.52        
                  40.18     1:22.52 (42.34)                                        
 10 Kubsch, Sadie P           12 NDAC-MR              1:21.05    1:22.91        
                  41.38     1:22.91 (41.53)                                        
 11 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:20.99    1:23.99        
                  40.07     1:23.99 (43.92)                                        
 -- Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:13.19         DQ        
      False start
                  34.77          DQ (36.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              2:31.67    2:31.11 SILV   
                  35.50     1:14.65 (39.15)     1:53.97 (39.32)     2:31.11 (37.14)
  2 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              2:47.26    2:31.48 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.58 (38.20)   2:31.48 (1:17.90)         2:31.48 ( )
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              2:37.27    2:31.95 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.22 (39.45)     1:54.98 (39.76)     2:31.95 (36.97)
  4 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           2:38.72    2:32.33 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.05 (38.34)     1:54.07 (40.02)     2:32.33 (38.26)
  5 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              2:53.48    2:32.81 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.96 (38.79)     1:54.73 (39.77)     2:32.81 (38.08)
  6 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            2:38.42    2:33.58 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.26 (38.93)     1:54.71 (39.45)     2:33.58 (38.87)
  7 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             2:36.07    2:33.90 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.29 (39.05)     1:55.25 (38.96)     2:33.90 (38.65)
  8 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            2:37.05    2:35.66 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.66 (39.77)     1:57.15 (40.49)     2:35.66 (38.51)
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              2:40.59    2:36.06 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.51 (40.17)     1:56.60 (41.09)     2:36.06 (39.46)
 10 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            2:32.42    2:36.14 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.45 (39.21)     1:56.50 (41.05)     2:36.14 (39.64)
 11 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR             2:47.90    2:37.74 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.96 (39.85)     1:58.04 (41.08)     2:37.74 (39.70)
 12 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              2:38.00    2:38.44 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.07 (40.74)     1:59.94 (40.87)     2:38.44 (38.50)
 13 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              2:40.35    2:39.13 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.58 (41.06)     1:59.75 (41.17)     2:39.13 (39.38)
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            2:36.96    2:40.63 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.98 (40.25)     1:59.44 (42.46)     2:40.63 (41.19)
 15 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            2:39.83    2:42.57 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.19 (41.16)     2:02.38 (43.19)     2:42.57 (40.19)
 16 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.33    2:43.56 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.76 (42.34)     2:02.78 (42.02)     2:43.56 (40.78)
 17 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.20    2:46.05 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.24 (42.22)     2:04.35 (44.11)     2:46.05 (41.70)
 18 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              2:54.48    2:46.55 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.46 (42.07)     2:03.85 (43.39)     2:46.55 (42.70)
 19 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.79    2:46.64 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.34 (41.90)     2:04.79 (43.45)     2:46.64 (41.85)
 20 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             2:43.90    2:47.07 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.58 (42.52)     2:04.13 (43.55)     2:47.07 (42.94)
 21 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             2:48.47    2:47.34 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.85 (43.23)     2:07.31 (43.46)     2:47.34 (40.03)
 22 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             2:53.96    2:48.42 SILV   
                  40.59     1:23.37 (42.78)     2:05.85 (42.48)     2:48.42 (42.57)
 23 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.93    2:49.30 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.83 (43.69)     2:06.48 (43.65)     2:49.30 (42.82)
 24 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           2:54.47    2:50.42 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.19 (44.27)     2:07.56 (43.37)     2:50.42 (42.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              2:31.06    2:26.95 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:11.64 (37.33)     1:49.36 (37.72)     2:26.95 (37.59)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.61    2:28.01 ZQ     
                  35.71     1:12.55 (36.84)     1:50.76 (38.21)     2:28.01 (37.25)
  3 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.72    2:30.63 JO     
                  35.47     1:13.24 (37.77)     1:52.68 (39.44)     2:30.63 (37.95)
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:33.67    2:30.66 JO     
                  36.03     1:14.53 (38.50)     1:53.04 (38.51)     2:30.66 (37.62)
  5 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.39    2:59.35        
                  41.08     1:26.19 (45.11)     2:13.55 (47.36)     2:59.35 (45.80)
 -- Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.54     1:28.04 (47.50)     2:15.91 (47.87)          DQ (47.64)
 -- Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.03         NS        
 -- Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR              2:54.56         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX Silver Max
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR       37.93      37.21 SILV   
  2 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                39.14      37.31 SILV   
  3 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                38.09      37.80 SILV   
  4 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.69      37.91 SILV   
  5 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                37.79      37.92 SILV   
  6 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          38.66      37.94 SILV   
  7 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR                37.63      38.02 SILV   
  8 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                38.24      38.22 SILV   
  9 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                37.47      38.26 SILV   
 10 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR              40.91      38.31 SILV   
 11 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                38.87      38.32 SILV   
 12 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR             37.72      38.38 SILV   
 13 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR                 38.40      38.41 SILV   
 14 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                37.81      38.42 SILV   
 15 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR                38.32      38.47 SILV   
 16 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.01      38.58 SILV   
 17 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.56      38.68 SILV   
 18 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.11      38.78 SILV   
 18 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.36      38.78 SILV   
 20 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.32      38.80 SILV   
 20 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                38.63      38.80 SILV   
 22 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                38.43      38.83 SILV   
 23 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                39.80      38.94 SILV   
 24 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR                39.37      38.97 SILV   
 25 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.09      39.31 SILV   
 26 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              39.48      39.40 SILV   
 27 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.01      39.42 SILV   
 28 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR               40.41      39.55 SILV   
 29 Lemieux, Robyn B          12 HVD-MR                 40.75      39.57 SILV   
 30 Rabasco, Sara E           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.49      39.67 SILV   
 31 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.32      39.80 SILV   
 32 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR                39.10      39.86 SILV   
 33 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                  40.37      40.17 SILV   
 34 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  41.21      40.25 SILV   
 35 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR             39.08      40.30 SILV   
 36 Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR               38.98      40.36 SILV   
 37 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR                41.02      40.37 SILV   
 38 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR                40.30      40.42 SILV   
 39 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR                 39.52      40.44 SILV   
 40 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR              42.35      40.46 SILV   
 41 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.56      40.54 SILV   
 42 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                40.69      40.57 SILV   
 43 May, Kailen               12 Storm-MR               41.79      40.59 SILV   
 44 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR               40.70      40.60 SILV   
 45 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR               40.54      40.78 SILV   
 46 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR                42.63      40.83 SILV   
 47 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR             40.61      40.86 SILV   
 48 Evans, Amelia J           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.69      40.96 SILV   
 49 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR               41.19      40.97 SILV   
 50 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.50      41.02 SILV   
 51 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                38.46      41.09 SILV   
 52 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR                 41.58      41.23 SILV   
 53 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  40.77      41.38 SILV   
 54 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR                42.76      41.45 SILV   
 55 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR                41.72      41.49 SILV   
 56 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR                42.17      41.53 SILV   
 57 Miceli, Gianna R          12 SSL-MR                 42.14      41.68 SILV   
 58 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                40.35      41.72 SILV   
 58 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                40.52      41.72 SILV   
 60 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR                42.53      41.77 SILV   
 61 Piasecki, Olivia          11 PATS-MR                42.49      41.85 SILV   
 61 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 41.93      41.85 SILV   
 63 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR               42.21      41.86 SILV   
 64 Neporanny, Andrea K       12 WSSC-MR                41.58      41.92 SILV   
 65 Camillo, Paige A          12 COND-MR                42.44      41.93 SILV   
 66 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.34      41.94 SILV   
 67 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                42.03      42.04 SILV   
 68 Shopovick, Sophia F       11 Middies-MR             42.54      42.09 SILV   
 69 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                40.87      42.10 SILV   
 70 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR                 42.20      42.12 SILV   
 70 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                42.28      42.12 SILV   
 72 Brown, Olivia F           12 WSSC-MR                41.66      42.13 SILV   
 73 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR               42.55      42.34 SILV   
 74 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR               42.12      42.37 SILV   
 75 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                40.78      42.47 SILV   
 76 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             41.08      42.51 SILV   
 77 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR               41.89      42.61 SILV   
 78 Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR          41.69      42.76 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                37.43      35.93 ZQ     
  2 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR             37.59      36.87 JO     
  3 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                37.39      36.93 JO     
  4 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                37.38      36.95 JO     
  5 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR       42.38      42.86        
  6 O'Hara, Lily B            12 DA-MR                  42.71      43.13        
  7 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                41.97      43.48        
  8 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR                 42.77      43.55        
  9 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR                42.05      44.02        
 10 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR                40.24      44.07        
 11 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.88      44.10        
 -- Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR               42.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:19.20  SMAX Silver Max
              1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.20 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           1:24.34    1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.35 (43.03)                                        
  2 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:19.38    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.45 (42.04)                                        
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:21.21    1:19.75 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.75 (41.88)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:19.51    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.40 (42.60)                                        
  5 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:20.86    1:20.63 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.63 (42.36)                                        
  5 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR              1:25.77    1:20.63 SILV   
                  38.33     1:20.63 (42.30)                                        
  7 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:19.22    1:20.70 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.70 (42.45)                                        
  8 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.92    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.45 (42.48)                                        
  9 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              1:21.75    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.48 (43.11)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.37    1:21.54 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.54 (42.61)                                        
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:21.77    1:21.96 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.96 (43.56)                                        
 12 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:24.91    1:22.87 SILV   
                  38.47     1:22.87 (44.40)                                        
 13 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:22.05    1:23.04 SILV   
                  39.38     1:23.04 (43.66)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:21.46    1:23.11 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.11 (43.47)                                        
 15 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:23.13    1:23.14 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.14 (43.78)                                        
 16 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:21.91    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.17 (43.55)                                        
 17 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:21.97    1:23.30 SILV   
                  38.77     1:23.30 (44.53)                                        
 18 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.57    1:23.37 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.37 (43.85)                                        
 19 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.66    1:23.49 SILV   
                  39.82     1:23.49 (43.67)                                        
 20 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:22.42    1:23.60 SILV   
                  40.76     1:23.60 (42.84)                                        
 21 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:23.00    1:23.91 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.91 (44.57)                                        
 22 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.40    1:23.99 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.99 (44.58)                                        
 23 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.51    1:24.09 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.09 (44.11)                                        
 24 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:25.37    1:24.10 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.10 (44.65)                                        
 25 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            1:24.61    1:24.61 SILV   
                  40.13     1:24.61 (44.48)                                        
 26 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.70    1:24.82 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.82 (44.74)                                        
 27 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.74    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.55     1:24.91 (44.36)                                        
 27 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:23.97    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.91 (44.18)                                        
 29 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.77    1:25.00 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.00 (44.79)                                        
 30 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR           1:25.33    1:25.14 SILV   
                  40.14     1:25.14 (45.00)                                        
 31 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.24    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.24     1:25.20 (44.96)                                        
 32 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:28.54    1:25.26 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.26 (45.01)                                        
 33 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.53    1:25.95 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.95 (45.38)                                        
 34 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               1:23.27    1:26.05 SILV   
                  41.35     1:26.05 (44.70)                                        
 35 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR              1:26.15    1:26.29 SILV   
                  40.40     1:26.29 (45.89)                                        
 36 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:25.90    1:26.39 SILV   
                  42.03     1:26.39 (44.36)                                        
 37 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              1:27.85    1:26.80 SILV   
                  41.42     1:26.80 (45.38)                                        
 38 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:23.12    1:26.84 SILV   
                  40.27     1:26.84 (46.57)                                        
 39 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:28.96    1:26.94 SILV   
                  41.34     1:26.94 (45.60)                                        
 40 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.28    1:27.19 SILV   
                  42.44     1:27.19 (44.75)                                        
 41 Rabasco, Sara E           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.95    1:27.29 SILV   
                  41.75     1:27.29 (45.54)                                        
 42 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR           1:25.01    1:27.36 SILV   
                  40.65     1:27.36 (46.71)                                        
 43 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             1:27.72    1:27.72 SILV   
                  42.96     1:27.72 (44.76)                                        
 44 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:29.00    1:27.81 SILV   
                  42.58     1:27.81 (45.23)                                        
 45 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:27.45    1:27.83 SILV   
                  41.18     1:27.83 (46.65)                                        
 46 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.08    1:27.96 SILV   
                  41.88     1:27.96 (46.08)                                        
 47 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR              1:27.05    1:28.15 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.15 (46.56)                                        
 48 Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR             1:26.12    1:28.18 SILV   
                  43.20     1:28.18 (44.98)                                        
 49 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:28.23 SILV   
                  41.04     1:28.23 (47.19)                                        
 49 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:27.06    1:28.23 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.23 (46.57)                                        
 51 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:24.61    1:28.27 SILV   
                  41.89     1:28.27 (46.38)                                        
 52 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.07    1:28.96 SILV   
                  43.62     1:28.96 (45.34)                                        
 53 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.03    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.41     1:29.07 (46.66)                                        
 54 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:29.86    1:29.15 SILV   
                  42.90     1:29.15 (46.25)                                        
 55 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR              1:29.02    1:29.32 SILV   
                  43.80     1:29.32 (45.52)                                        
 56 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.72    1:29.43 SILV   
                  43.66     1:29.43 (45.77)                                        
 57 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           1:29.43    1:29.64 SILV   
                  42.39     1:29.64 (47.25)                                        
 58 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.72    1:29.66 SILV   
                  42.22     1:29.66 (47.44)                                        
 59 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:28.03    1:29.78 SILV   
                  42.57     1:29.78 (47.21)                                        
 60 Evans, Amelia J           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.51    1:29.81 SILV   
                  43.44     1:29.81 (46.37)                                        
 61 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:28.96    1:29.87 SILV   
                  44.11     1:29.87 (45.76)                                        
 62 Caceres, Deanna R         11 PBAC-MR              1:30.54    1:30.12 SILV   
                  43.04     1:30.12 (47.08)                                        
 63 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:31.38    1:30.14 SILV   
                  44.26     1:30.14 (45.88)                                        
 64 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             1:28.48    1:30.33 SILV   
                  42.34     1:30.33 (47.99)                                        
 65 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:31.30    1:31.40 SILV   
                  42.46     1:31.40 (48.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.37    1:31.86        
                  43.40     1:31.86 (48.46)                                        
  1 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.10    1:31.86        
                  43.38     1:31.86 (48.48)                                        
  3 Miceli, Gianna R          12 SSL-MR               1:31.44    1:32.04        
                  44.39     1:32.04 (47.65)                                        
  4 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.44    1:32.83        
                  44.74     1:32.83 (48.09)                                        
  5 Neporanny, Andrea K       12 WSSC-MR              1:30.49    1:32.88        
                  44.21     1:32.88 (48.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:15.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              3:09.45    2:54.89 SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.40 (45.83)     2:11.18 (44.78)     2:54.89 (43.71)
  2 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            2:54.51    2:55.66 SILV   
                  38.63     1:23.58 (44.95)     2:10.25 (46.67)     2:55.66 (45.41)
  3 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              2:55.28    2:56.12 SILV   
                  40.15     1:25.21 (45.06)     2:11.85 (46.64)     2:56.12 (44.27)
  4 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              3:07.03    2:56.14 SILV   
                  40.37     1:23.82 (43.45)     2:10.31 (46.49)     2:56.14 (45.83)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.64    2:56.91 SILV   
                  39.21     1:24.56 (45.35)     2:11.40 (46.84)     2:56.91 (45.51)
  6 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            2:56.50    2:57.43 SILV   
                  39.77     1:25.69 (45.92)     2:12.48 (46.79)     2:57.43 (44.95)
  7 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.32    2:58.06 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.92 (45.31)     2:12.58 (46.66)     2:58.06 (45.48)
  8 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           2:57.94    2:58.45 SILV   
                  41.92     1:26.91 (44.99)   2:58.45 (1:31.54)                    
  9 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            3:01.42    2:58.67 SILV   
                  39.06     1:25.24 (46.18)     2:12.55 (47.31)     2:58.67 (46.12)
 10 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.86    2:58.87 SILV   
                  40.54     1:25.85 (45.31)     2:12.55 (46.70)     2:58.87 (46.32)
 11 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:07.54    2:59.01 SILV   
                  40.89     1:27.69 (46.80)     2:15.62 (47.93)     2:59.01 (43.39)
 12 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.88    2:59.25 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.52 (44.93)     2:13.24 (47.72)     2:59.25 (46.01)
 13 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.41    3:02.70 SILV   
                  40.32     1:28.14 (47.82)     2:16.15 (48.01)     3:02.70 (46.55)
 14 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                3:00.92    3:03.27 SILV   
                  42.41     1:29.65 (47.24)     2:17.28 (47.63)     3:03.27 (45.99)
 15 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              3:01.41    3:04.86 SILV   
                  42.14     1:28.82 (46.68)     2:16.54 (47.72)     3:04.86 (48.32)
 16 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.96    3:05.28 SILV   
                  42.62     1:29.10 (46.48)     2:18.13 (49.03)     3:05.28 (47.15)
 17 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR              3:10.81    3:06.44 SILV   
                  42.35     1:29.60 (47.25)     2:18.11 (48.51)     3:06.44 (48.33)
 18 Rabasco, Sara E           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.85    3:06.47 SILV   
                  42.86     1:29.22 (46.36)     2:17.33 (48.11)     3:06.47 (49.14)
 19 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.41    3:06.52 SILV   
                  42.59     1:29.90 (47.31)     2:19.42 (49.52)     3:06.52 (47.10)
 20 Evans, Amelia J           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.14    3:06.55 SILV   
                  42.39     1:31.04 (48.65)     2:19.82 (48.78)     3:06.55 (46.73)
 21 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              3:13.85    3:07.54 SILV   
                  41.39     1:30.60 (49.21)     2:21.49 (50.89)     3:07.54 (46.05)
 21 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              3:12.97    3:07.54 SILV   
                  43.32     1:31.03 (47.71)     2:20.37 (49.34)     3:07.54 (47.17)
 23 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             3:13.45    3:10.54 SILV   
                  45.43     1:34.54 (49.11)     2:22.85 (48.31)     3:10.54 (47.69)
 24 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             3:11.46    3:10.59 SILV   
                  44.63     1:34.14 (49.51)     2:22.28 (48.14)     3:10.59 (48.31)
 25 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.86    3:10.92 SILV   
                  44.00     1:33.14 (49.14)     2:21.98 (48.84)     3:10.92 (48.94)
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              3:13.12    3:11.34 SILV   
                  45.33     1:34.06 (48.73)     2:24.28 (50.22)     3:11.34 (47.06)
 27 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.45    3:14.55 SILV   
                  44.19     1:33.39 (49.20)     2:24.47 (51.08)     3:14.55 (50.08)
 28 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             3:13.89    3:14.98 SILV   
                  45.65     1:35.43 (49.78)     2:26.09 (50.66)     3:14.98 (48.89)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            2:57.64    2:49.70 ZQ     
                  38.69     1:21.82 (43.13)     2:06.34 (44.52)     2:49.70 (43.36)
  2 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             2:55.76    2:49.77 ZQ     
                  39.89     1:23.50 (43.61)     2:07.09 (43.59)     2:49.77 (42.68)
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                3:15.22    2:50.17 ZQ     
                  38.47     1:22.02 (43.55)     2:06.32 (44.30)     2:50.17 (43.85)
  4 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.81    2:50.26 ZQ     
                  38.55     1:22.32 (43.77)     2:07.80 (45.48)     2:50.26 (42.46)
  5 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           2:54.42    2:50.46 ZQ     
                  40.01     1:24.23 (44.22)     2:07.90 (43.67)     2:50.46 (42.56)
  6 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           2:57.21    2:51.70 JO     
                  40.11     1:24.23 (44.12)     2:09.07 (44.84)     2:51.70 (42.63)
  7 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           3:08.87    2:53.87 JO     
                  40.01     1:25.96 (45.95)     2:10.98 (45.02)     2:53.87 (42.89)
 -- Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.05         DQ        
      False start
                  41.60     1:27.57 (45.97)     2:15.03 (47.46)          DQ (47.63)
 -- Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:59.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR             3:15.46         NS        
 -- Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            3:11.30         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                31.40  SMAX Silver Max
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.10 - 35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR              31.38      30.77 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Lemieux, Robyn B          12 HVD-MR                 32.03      31.43 SILV   
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  32.30      31.44 SILV   
  3 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                32.26      31.80 SILV   
  4 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                31.36      31.89 SILV   
  5 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                32.48      31.98 SILV   
  6 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                31.56      31.99 SILV   
  7 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                32.80      32.01 SILV   
  8 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR               31.88      32.21 SILV   
  9 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR             33.54      32.24 SILV   
 10 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR                 32.16      32.40 SILV   
 11 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.27      32.49 SILV   
 12 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                32.27      32.55 SILV   
 13 Hufcut, Samantha R        12 PBAC-MR                32.85      32.65 SILV   
 14 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR             33.17      32.73 SILV   
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.89      32.83 SILV   
 16 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88      33.01 SILV   
 17 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.21      33.15 SILV   
 18 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  32.84      33.19 SILV   
 19 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                  31.64      33.22 SILV   
 20 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.64      33.23 SILV   
 21 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             33.47      33.34 SILV   
 21 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR             33.65      33.34 SILV   
 23 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR                 33.95      33.35 SILV   
 24 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 33.41      33.44 SILV   
 25 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR                35.63      33.45 SILV   
 26 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR                33.70      33.49 SILV   
 27 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                  32.98      33.58 SILV   
 28 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                34.95      33.62 SILV   
 29 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR               35.02      33.68 SILV   
 30 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR       35.08      33.74 SILV   
 31 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      33.87 SILV   
 32 Finkelberg, Sydney H      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.84      33.97 SILV   
 33 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                34.43      33.99 SILV   
 34 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.05      34.10 SILV   
 35 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR               34.43      34.17 SILV   
 35 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR                35.15      34.17 SILV   
 37 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.36      34.20 SILV   
 38 Barnes, Alex S            12 Barracudas-MR          35.31      34.21 SILV   
 39 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR                35.19      34.22 SILV   
 40 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR                34.53      34.25 SILV   
 41 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                35.02      34.31 SILV   
 42 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR               34.51      34.36 SILV   
 43 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                35.22      34.37 SILV   
 44 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                35.40      34.54 SILV   
 45 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.58      34.55 SILV   
 46 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               34.23      34.56 SILV   
 47 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                35.29      34.68 SILV   
 48 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          33.06      34.85 SILV   
 49 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                35.32      34.89 SILV   
 50 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR               35.51      35.03 SILV   
 51 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                34.44      35.06 SILV   
 52 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR               35.62      35.08 SILV   
 53 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.39      35.49 SILV   
 54 Chu, Kelsey G             12 HVD-MR                 34.75      35.62 SILV   
 55 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR                35.52      35.67 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             31.88      30.67 JO     
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         11 PBAC-MR                31.45      30.69 JO     
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                31.73      31.04 JO     
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.46      31.17 SMAX   
  4 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR              31.64      31.17 SMAX   
  6 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR             34.98      35.87        
  7 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                35.02      37.47        
  8 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.37      38.06        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:26.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.08    1:11.09 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.09 (37.42)                                        
  2 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:11.86    1:11.38 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.38 (38.48)                                        
  3 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:13.09    1:11.44 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.44 (37.49)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:12.06    1:12.58 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.58 (39.54)                                        
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.68    1:12.79 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.79 (38.97)                                        
  6 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR             1:13.79    1:12.91 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.91 (39.57)                                        
  7 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           1:14.59    1:13.18 SILV   
                  33.57     1:13.18 (39.61)                                        
  8 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:12.83    1:13.99 SILV   
                  33.82     1:13.99 (40.17)                                        
  9 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:14.05    1:14.58 SILV   
                  33.26     1:14.58 (41.32)                                        
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              1:23.87    1:14.82 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.82 (40.64)                                        
 11 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:17.85    1:15.36 SILV   
                  32.75     1:15.36 (42.61)                                        
 12 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               1:16.14    1:15.48 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.48 (40.58)                                        
 13 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.53    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.52 (40.32)                                        
 14 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:18.20    1:15.93 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.93 (40.27)                                        
 15 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.16    1:16.01 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.01 (41.10)                                        
 16 Schultz, Ava E            12 PBAC-MR              1:15.13    1:16.58 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.58 (41.45)                                        
 17 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:21.23    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.64 (41.27)                                        
 18 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:18.02    1:16.69 SILV   
                  34.52     1:16.69 (42.17)                                        
 19 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.47    1:16.75 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.75 (40.80)                                        
 20 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:16.64    1:17.27 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.27 (40.61)                                        
 21 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.71    1:17.42 SILV   
                  35.88     1:17.42 (41.54)                                        
 22 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.82    1:17.87 SILV   
                  34.89     1:17.87 (42.98)                                        
 22 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.04    1:17.87 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.87 (41.95)                                        
 24 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:20.19    1:17.98 SILV   
                  35.28     1:17.98 (42.70)                                        
 25 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:23.39    1:18.44 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.44 (41.66)                                        
 26 Whitehurst, Gabby M       12 MVA-MR               1:21.25    1:18.71 SILV   
                  35.53     1:18.71 (43.18)                                        
 27 Finkelberg, Sydney H      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.29    1:18.90 SILV   
                  34.82     1:18.90 (44.08)                                        
 28 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:21.68    1:18.98 SILV   
                  34.91     1:18.98 (44.07)                                        
 29 Caceres, Deanna R         11 PBAC-MR              1:19.30    1:19.03 SILV   
                  34.99     1:19.03 (44.04)                                        
 30 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:20.88    1:19.91 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.91 (42.93)                                        
 31 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:20.39    1:20.03 SILV   
                  36.71     1:20.03 (43.32)                                        
 32 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:18.50    1:20.36 SILV   
                  37.20     1:20.36 (43.16)                                        
 33 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              1:19.20    1:20.66 SILV   
                  36.21     1:20.66 (44.45)                                        
 34 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            1:23.26    1:20.87 SILV   
                  35.92     1:20.87 (44.95)                                        
 35 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:23.74    1:21.22 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.22 (43.51)                                        
 36 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:26.08    1:21.73 SILV   
                  35.56     1:21.73 (46.17)                                        
 37 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR             1:24.71    1:21.79 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.79 (43.16)                                        
 38 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:23.83    1:21.80 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.80 (43.92)                                        
 39 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:22.62    1:22.21 SILV   
                  36.49     1:22.21 (45.72)                                        
 40 McAninch, Katherine E     12 MWSC-MR              1:25.47    1:22.37 SILV   
                  36.51     1:22.37 (45.86)                                        
 41 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR               1:24.52    1:22.38 SILV   
                  38.18     1:22.38 (44.20)                                        
 42 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.95    1:22.51 SILV   
                  37.85     1:22.51 (44.66)                                        
 43 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:22.28    1:22.52 SILV   
                  36.64     1:22.52 (45.88)                                        
 44 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:24.60    1:22.95 SILV   
                  36.87     1:22.95 (46.08)                                        
 45 May, Kailen               12 Storm-MR             1:23.65    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.00     1:23.45 (44.45)                                        
 46 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:23.95    1:23.56 SILV   
                  39.27     1:23.56 (44.29)                                        
 47 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              1:24.68    1:23.64 SILV   
                  38.73     1:23.64 (44.91)                                        
 48 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:25.14    1:23.79 SILV   
                  39.77     1:23.79 (44.02)                                        
 49 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:24.69    1:24.30 SILV   
                  38.79     1:24.30 (45.51)                                        
 50 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.50    1:24.54 SILV   
                  38.96     1:24.54 (45.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                1:14.76    1:10.16 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.16 (37.63)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.28    1:10.24 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.24 (37.27)                                        
  3 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:25.85    1:26.30        
                  39.22     1:26.30 (47.08)                                        
  4 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:23.55    1:26.66        
                  39.21     1:26.66 (47.45)                                        
 -- Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.43    2:40.71 SILV   
                  33.17     1:13.50 (40.33)     1:57.46 (43.96)     2:40.71 (43.25)
  2 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:40.84    2:40.83 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.76 (39.63)     1:57.48 (43.72)     2:40.83 (43.35)
  3 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              2:41.33    2:41.12 SILV   
                  32.91     1:13.27 (40.36)     1:56.46 (43.19)     2:41.12 (44.66)
  4 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              2:42.83    2:41.23 SILV   
                  33.35     1:14.10 (40.75)     1:57.47 (43.37)     2:41.23 (43.76)
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:41.27 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.94 (39.65)     1:59.02 (44.08)     2:41.27 (42.25)
  6 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                2:50.58    2:45.86 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.98 (40.91)     2:00.28 (45.30)     2:45.86 (45.58)
  7 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              2:52.23    2:50.30 SILV   
                  37.99     1:23.06 (45.07)     2:07.51 (44.45)     2:50.30 (42.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           2:51.01    2:31.29 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:08.57 (37.06)     1:48.88 (40.31)     2:31.29 (42.41)
  2 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:40.02    2:36.56 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:11.28 (38.31)     1:53.13 (41.85)     2:36.56 (43.43)
  3 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            2:43.52    2:36.60 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:12.69 (38.90)     1:54.76 (42.07)     2:36.60 (41.84)
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              2:47.27    2:37.90 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:14.19 (39.72)     1:56.85 (42.66)     2:37.90 (41.05)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.50 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:11.08    1:10.65 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.65 (37.65)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.21    1:10.93 SILV   
                  31.77     1:10.93 (39.16)                                        
  3 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR              1:12.40    1:10.95 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.95 (38.11)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.47    1:10.99 SILV   
                  32.52     1:10.99 (38.47)                                        
  5 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:13.18    1:11.18 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.18 (37.43)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.82    1:11.62 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.62 (37.38)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.53    1:11.87 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.87 (38.88)                                        
  8 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:12.15 SILV   
                  32.67     1:12.15 (39.48)                                        
  9 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               1:11.20    1:12.19 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.19 (37.69)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:13.14    1:12.19 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.19 (38.54)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.71    1:12.48 SILV   
                  32.78     1:12.48 (39.70)                                        
 12 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR             1:12.64    1:12.69 SILV   
                  33.30     1:12.69 (39.39)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:11.20    1:13.00 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.00 (39.56)                                        
 14 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:14.36    1:13.29 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.29 (39.00)                                        
 15 Caceres, Deanna R         11 PBAC-MR              1:14.88    1:13.31 SILV   
                  33.15     1:13.31 (40.16)                                        
 16 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:13.96    1:13.35 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.35 (39.06)                                        
 17 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.95    1:13.38 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.38 (39.37)                                        
 18 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:15.34    1:13.54 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.54 (38.81)                                        
 19 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:13.70 SILV   
                  32.35     1:13.70 (41.35)                                        
 19 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                1:12.95    1:13.70 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.70 (40.08)                                        
 21 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.13    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.71 (37.81)                                        
 22 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:14.51    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.03     1:14.04 (40.01)                                        
 23 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.60    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.41 (39.57)                                        
 24 Lemieux, Robyn B          12 HVD-MR               1:14.07    1:14.52 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.52 (40.92)                                        
 25 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:14.97 SILV   
                  33.70     1:14.97 (41.27)                                        
 26 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.45    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.00 (39.18)                                        
 27 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:14.24    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.36 (39.84)                                        
 28 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:15.94    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.11     1:15.46 (40.35)                                        
 29 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           1:16.44    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.52 (40.29)                                        
 30 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:13.44    1:15.54 SILV   
                  33.99     1:15.54 (41.55)                                        
 31 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.24    1:15.60 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.60 (41.10)                                        
 32 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               1:13.96    1:15.63 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.63 (40.70)                                        
 33 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.06    1:15.78 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.78 (41.31)                                        
 34 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:14.78    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.20     1:16.00 (39.80)                                        
 35 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:16.08    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.22 (40.27)                                        
 36 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:17.92    1:16.40 SILV   
                  34.12     1:16.40 (42.28)                                        
 37 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:15.45    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.42 (39.65)                                        
 38 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.69    1:16.46 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.46 (41.08)                                        
 39 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:15.56    1:16.71 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.71 (41.19)                                        
 40 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:14.77    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.82 (41.80)                                        
 41 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.64    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.20     1:16.86 (40.66)                                        
 42 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.34    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.93 (40.68)                                        
 43 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:17.22    1:17.38 SILV   
                  34.30     1:17.38 (43.08)                                        
 44 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.96    1:17.42 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.42 (41.44)                                        
 45 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.73    1:18.14 SILV   
                  35.60     1:18.14 (42.54)                                        
 46 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:17.79    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.29 (41.79)                                        
 47 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:18.54 SILV   
                  33.91     1:18.54 (44.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.86    1:09.08 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:09.08 (37.43)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.55    1:09.12 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:09.12 (37.14)                                        
  3 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.40    1:09.14 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:09.14 (36.82)                                        
  4 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.29    1:09.75 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:09.75 (37.08)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.18    1:09.93 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:09.93 (36.93)                                        
  6 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:18.82        
                  37.60     1:18.82 (41.22)                                        
  7 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.10    1:18.87        
                  37.55     1:18.87 (41.32)                                        
  8 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR              1:18.49    1:19.22        
                  35.97     1:19.22 (43.25)                                        
  9 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:17.46    1:19.99        
                  35.90     1:19.99 (44.09)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Storm-MR             1:18.22    1:20.99        
                  37.89     1:20.99 (43.10)                                        
 11 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR              1:17.86    1:21.07        
                  39.80     1:21.07 (41.27)                                        
 -- Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:16.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.59          DQ (40.71)                                        
 -- Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:17.52         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:29.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.50 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            2:35.52    2:29.77 SILV   
                  32.42     1:10.20 (37.78)     1:56.46 (46.26)     2:29.77 (33.31)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              2:31.55    2:29.90 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.50 (39.13)     1:56.09 (43.59)     2:29.90 (33.81)
  3 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.60    2:30.18 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.88 (37.36)     1:59.61 (47.73)     2:30.18 (30.57)
  4 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           2:37.60    2:30.43 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.47 (37.20)     1:55.81 (44.34)     2:30.43 (34.62)
  5 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.70    2:30.55 SILV   
                  33.11     1:12.45 (39.34)     1:57.44 (44.99)     2:30.55 (33.11)
  6 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            2:32.29    2:30.74 SILV   
                  32.57     1:12.92 (40.35)     1:56.80 (43.88)     2:30.74 (33.94)
  7 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.13    2:30.86 SILV   
                  32.51     1:11.72 (39.21)     1:57.47 (45.75)     2:30.86 (33.39)
  8 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           2:33.17    2:31.07 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.03 (37.21)     1:56.34 (45.31)     2:31.07 (34.73)
  9 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:33.15    2:31.43 SILV   
                  31.94     1:10.48 (38.54)     1:58.03 (47.55)     2:31.43 (33.40)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.88    2:31.95 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.92 (38.84)     1:57.87 (44.95)     2:31.95 (34.08)
 11 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.36    2:32.65 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.27 (37.61)     1:58.96 (47.69)     2:32.65 (33.69)
 12 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              2:33.39    2:32.89 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.36 (38.67)     1:58.60 (46.24)     2:32.89 (34.29)
 13 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           2:36.09    2:33.18 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.13 (38.56)     1:59.09 (45.96)     2:33.18 (34.09)
 14 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           2:37.60    2:34.06 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.50 (38.17)     2:00.09 (47.59)     2:34.06 (33.97)
 15 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.94    2:34.80 SILV   
                  33.67     1:12.84 (39.17)     2:00.09 (47.25)     2:34.80 (34.71)
 16 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            2:34.14    2:34.87 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.28 (37.80)     2:00.38 (48.10)     2:34.87 (34.49)
 17 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           2:38.93    2:35.09 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.97 (39.48)     1:59.71 (44.74)     2:35.09 (35.38)
 18 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           2:35.57    2:35.25 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.64 (38.78)     1:59.32 (45.68)     2:35.25 (35.93)
 19 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.75    2:35.61 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.14 (38.79)     2:02.20 (49.06)     2:35.61 (33.41)
 20 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              2:34.49    2:36.26 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.87 (38.56)     2:01.31 (48.44)     2:36.26 (34.95)
 21 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.97    2:36.31 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.52 (41.21)     1:58.69 (43.17)     2:36.31 (37.62)
 22 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            2:32.42    2:36.39 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.15 (39.37)     2:00.38 (46.23)     2:36.39 (36.01)
 23 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             2:38.13    2:36.95 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.62 (40.52)     1:59.89 (44.27)     2:36.95 (37.06)
 24 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              2:38.82    2:37.31 SILV   
                  33.02     1:13.71 (40.69)     2:01.75 (48.04)     2:37.31 (35.56)
 25 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              2:43.20    2:37.40 SILV   
                  32.91     1:13.39 (40.48)     2:01.92 (48.53)     2:37.40 (35.48)
 26 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                2:40.48    2:37.96 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.96 (38.51)     2:02.81 (48.85)     2:37.96 (35.15)
 27 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              2:37.22    2:38.50 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.74 (38.77)     2:03.71 (50.97)     2:38.50 (34.79)
 28 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              2:31.24    2:38.90 SILV   
                  32.91     1:14.25 (41.34)     2:04.06 (49.81)     2:38.90 (34.84)
 29 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              2:44.91    2:39.02 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.92 (41.64)     2:05.67 (47.75)     2:39.02 (33.35)
 30 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               2:37.79    2:39.15 SILV   
                  35.73     1:17.31 (41.58)     2:04.90 (47.59)     2:39.15 (34.25)
 31 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR               2:44.36    2:39.17 SILV   
                  33.49     1:13.97 (40.48)     2:03.40 (49.43)     2:39.17 (35.77)
 32 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.56    2:39.18 SILV   
                  34.81     1:16.82 (42.01)     2:03.20 (46.38)     2:39.18 (35.98)
 33 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           2:43.05    2:39.99 SILV   
                  32.86     1:12.21 (39.35)     2:03.84 (51.63)     2:39.99 (36.15)
 34 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            2:39.44    2:40.15 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.35 (39.55)     2:05.91 (49.56)     2:40.15 (34.24)
 35 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR             2:38.22    2:40.23 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.39 (40.37)     2:05.10 (50.71)     2:40.23 (35.13)
 36 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              2:39.05    2:40.49 SILV   
                  34.15     1:14.04 (39.89)     2:04.54 (50.50)     2:40.49 (35.95)
 37 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              2:39.73    2:40.61 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.03 (39.89)     2:04.16 (49.13)     2:40.61 (36.45)
 38 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             2:42.18    2:41.61 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.80 (40.65)     2:04.69 (47.89)     2:41.61 (36.92)
 39 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.53    2:41.91 SILV   
                  32.63     1:18.18 (45.55)     2:05.18 (47.00)     2:41.91 (36.73)
 40 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            2:40.10    2:42.46 SILV   
                  38.56     1:18.37 (39.81)     2:07.32 (48.95)     2:42.46 (35.14)
 41 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              2:45.28    2:42.56 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.42 (41.66)     2:07.35 (47.93)     2:42.56 (35.21)
 42 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              2:40.87    2:42.96 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.05 (41.69)     2:04.75 (46.70)     2:42.96 (38.21)
 43 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.42    2:44.15 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.16 (42.05)     2:06.61 (47.45)     2:44.15 (37.54)
 44 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.30    2:44.54 SILV   
                  36.18     1:18.78 (42.60)     2:08.58 (49.80)     2:44.54 (35.96)
 45 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              2:46.94    2:45.08 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.04 (43.30)     2:08.91 (46.87)     2:45.08 (36.17)
 46 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR        2:39.96    2:45.56 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.02 (41.32)     2:08.63 (49.61)     2:45.56 (36.93)
 47 Caceres, Deanna R         11 PBAC-MR              2:45.90    2:46.15 SILV   
                  35.20     1:19.81 (44.61)     2:09.61 (49.80)     2:46.15 (36.54)
 48 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.52    2:46.20 SILV   
                  39.52     1:20.09 (40.57)     2:10.38 (50.29)     2:46.20 (35.82)
 49 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     2:46.74    2:46.23 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.36 (40.62)     2:07.84 (51.48)     2:46.23 (38.39)
 50 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              2:47.22    2:46.32 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.72 (42.01)     2:08.61 (49.89)     2:46.32 (37.71)
 51 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              2:46.87    2:46.46 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.35 (42.75)     2:08.30 (47.95)     2:46.46 (38.16)
 52 May, Kailen               12 Storm-MR             2:45.46    2:46.75 SILV   
                  39.19     1:20.44 (41.25)     2:10.32 (49.88)     2:46.75 (36.43)
 53 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           2:45.70    2:46.89 SILV   
                  35.78     1:19.26 (43.48)     2:09.60 (50.34)     2:46.89 (37.29)
 54 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             2:44.54    2:46.95 SILV   
                  36.49     1:18.65 (42.16)     2:09.51 (50.86)     2:46.95 (37.44)
 55 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             2:43.15    2:47.37 SILV   
                  38.62     1:19.32 (40.70)     2:09.76 (50.44)     2:47.37 (37.61)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              2:30.76    2:27.83 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:08.71 (37.09)     1:55.02 (46.31)     2:27.83 (32.81)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:31.52    2:28.90 JO     
                  32.29     1:10.91 (38.62)     1:57.72 (46.81)     2:28.90 (31.18)
  3 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              2:41.63    2:48.39        
                  37.65     1:19.88 (42.23)     2:09.01 (49.13)     2:48.39 (39.38)
  4 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              2:42.02    2:49.97        
                  38.04     1:21.39 (43.35)     2:10.49 (49.10)     2:49.97 (39.48)
  5 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.95    2:54.72        
                  39.14     1:24.31 (45.17)     2:17.08 (52.77)     2:54.72 (37.64)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  JO
              5:25.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            5:33.39    5:34.21 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.48 (42.97)     1:59.35 (39.87)     2:41.04 (41.69)
        3:30.03 (48.99)     4:20.61 (50.58)     4:57.56 (36.95)     5:34.21 (36.65)
  2 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              5:38.65    5:39.82 SILV   
                  36.34     1:20.32 (43.98)     2:03.23 (42.91)     2:45.57 (42.34)
        3:36.14 (50.57)     4:25.20 (49.06)     5:03.82 (38.62)     5:39.82 (36.00)
  3 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              5:44.07    5:40.34 SILV   
                  38.43     1:24.41 (45.98)     2:07.59 (43.18)     2:50.60 (43.01)
        3:38.22 (47.62)     4:26.83 (48.61)     5:04.81 (37.98)     5:40.34 (35.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.45    5:07.59 JO     
                  31.90     1:11.02 (39.12)     1:50.63 (39.61)     2:29.68 (39.05)
        3:15.82 (46.14)     4:00.73 (44.91)     4:34.49 (33.76)     5:07.59 (33.10)
  2 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.41    5:16.14 JO     
                  33.99     1:14.13 (40.14)     1:53.58 (39.45)     2:33.13 (39.55)
        3:19.64 (46.51)     4:06.09 (46.45)     4:41.71 (35.62)     5:16.14 (34.43)
  3 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:38.48    5:17.09 JO     
                  34.65     1:17.08 (42.43)     1:54.74 (37.66)     2:32.40 (37.66)
        3:19.08 (46.68)     4:07.55 (48.47)     4:42.29 (34.74)     5:17.09 (34.80)
  4 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            5:26.55    5:18.34 JO     
                  32.20     1:09.55 (37.35)     1:48.47 (38.92)     2:26.91 (38.44)
        3:16.47 (49.56)     4:05.90 (49.43)     4:42.38 (36.48)     5:18.34 (35.96)
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.82    5:19.22 JO     
                  32.83     1:14.45 (41.62)     1:53.42 (38.97)     2:34.77 (41.35)
        3:21.93 (47.16)     4:10.08 (48.15)     4:44.74 (34.66)     5:19.22 (34.48)
  6 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            5:32.92    5:22.53 JO     
                  34.03     1:16.42 (42.39)     1:57.89 (41.47)     2:38.50 (40.61)
        3:24.53 (46.03)     4:12.90 (48.37)     4:48.47 (35.57)     5:22.53 (34.06)
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:29.95    5:22.92 JO     
                  34.87     1:19.00 (44.13)     1:59.32 (40.32)     2:39.35 (40.03)
        3:24.52 (45.17)     4:10.39 (45.87)     4:46.91 (36.52)     5:22.92 (36.01)
  8 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              5:27.22    5:24.06 JO     
                  32.31     1:13.03 (40.72)     1:53.17 (40.14)     2:35.75 (42.58)
        3:21.08 (45.33)     4:08.84 (47.76)     4:46.25 (37.41)     5:24.06 (37.81)
  9 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:38.83    5:24.31 JO     
                  34.43     1:14.71 (40.28)     1:56.10 (41.39)     2:36.30 (40.20)
        3:25.04 (48.74)     4:14.83 (49.79)     4:50.46 (35.63)     5:24.31 (33.85)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                26.70  SMAX Silver Max
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.70 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR                 26.72      26.80 SILV   
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR                27.68      27.07 SILV   
  3 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR                27.15      27.08 SILV   
  3 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.15      27.08 SILV   
  5 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.36      27.11 SILV   
  6 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR             27.57      27.29 SILV   
  7 Caceres, Alexandria D     14 PBAC-MR                27.57      27.31 SILV   
  8 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.09      27.41 SILV   
  9 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR               28.32      27.49 SILV   
 10 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR               28.54      27.52 SILV   
 11 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR              27.02      27.64 SILV   
 12 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR                27.90      27.67 SILV   
 13 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR       28.26      27.70 SILV   
 14 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR                27.17      27.72 SILV   
 15 Cleary, Hannah M          14 Empire-MR              28.10      27.76 SILV   
 16 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR                27.62      27.82 SILV   
 17 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR                28.33      27.83 SILV   
 17 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.04      27.83 SILV   
 19 Cavotti, Emily C          14 NDAC-MR                28.02      27.86 SILV   
 20 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR                28.21      27.87 SILV   
 21 Patierno, Ashley J        14 NDAC-MR                27.18      27.88 SILV   
 22 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR             28.60      27.91 SILV   
 23 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR                28.42      27.95 SILV   
 24 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR               28.79      27.97 SILV   
 25 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR                28.15      28.00 SILV   
 26 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR                 28.34      28.07 SILV   
 27 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR                27.86      28.08 SILV   
 27 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR              27.89      28.08 SILV   
 29 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR                28.39      28.17 SILV   
 30 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR                28.14      28.18 SILV   
 31 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.72      28.19 SILV   
 32 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR                28.18      28.20 SILV   
 33 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR             28.13      28.22 SILV   
 34 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR              27.48      28.27 SILV   
 35 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR             28.54      28.32 SILV   
 36 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR                28.50      28.36 SILV   
 36 Librandi, Emily           13 VAC-MR                 27.98      28.36 SILV   
 38 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR             27.46      28.46 SILV   
 39 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.49      28.50 SILV   
 40 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR                 28.74      28.60 SILV   
 41 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR                27.90      28.67 SILV   
 42 Leahy, Meghan E           13 VAC-MR                 28.37      28.68 SILV   
 42 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR                 28.04      28.68 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      26.51 JO     
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR                 26.82      26.65 JO     
  3 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR                 28.54      28.85        
  4 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR                28.74      28.94        
  5 Modugno, Sabina T         13 NYSA-MR                28.69      28.97        
  6 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR               28.52      28.99        
  7 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR               28.79      29.03        
  8 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR              28.32      29.06        
  9 Dooley, Tara L            14 VAC-MR                 28.62      29.13        
 10 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR                28.24      29.25        
 11 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.68      29.32        
 12 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.58      29.45        
 13 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR              28.26      29.88        
 14 Jaeger, Caroline O        13 NYSA-MR                28.68      30.43        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
                58.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Caceres, Alexandria D     14 PBAC-MR                59.15      58.27 SILV   
                  28.38       58.27 (29.89)                                        
  2 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              1:00.12      58.47 SILV   
                  28.53       58.47 (29.94)                                        
  3 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR                58.73      58.59 SILV   
                  28.05       58.59 (30.54)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                  59.91      58.74 SILV   
                  27.97       58.74 (30.77)                                        
  5 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.98      58.80 SILV   
                  28.01       58.80 (30.79)                                        
  6 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR                 58.77      58.82 SILV   
                  28.41       58.82 (30.41)                                        
  7 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR               59.34      58.88 SILV   
                  28.59       58.88 (30.29)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR             58.59      59.02 SILV   
                  27.73       59.02 (31.29)                                        
  9 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR              58.13      59.15 SILV   
                  28.22       59.15 (30.93)                                        
 10 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR                59.37      59.52 SILV   
                  28.75       59.52 (30.77)                                        
 11 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.30      59.62 SILV   
                  28.60       59.62 (31.02)                                        
 12 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:02.92      59.84 SILV   
                  28.86       59.84 (30.98)                                        
 12 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR                59.07      59.84 SILV   
                  28.95       59.84 (30.89)                                        
 14 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:01.16      59.88 SILV   
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)                                        
 15 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             1:00.05      59.92 SILV   
                  29.08       59.92 (30.84)                                        
 16 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:02.56      59.96 SILV   
                  28.97       59.96 (30.99)                                        
 17 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:02.06    1:00.38 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.38 (31.43)                                        
 17 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.30    1:00.38 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.38 (31.32)                                        
 19 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:00.45    1:00.41 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.41 (31.28)                                        
 20 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               1:01.85    1:00.44 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.44 (31.03)                                        
 21 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              1:02.40    1:00.55 SILV   
                  29.57     1:00.55 (30.98)                                        
 22 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             1:00.15    1:00.58 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.58 (31.59)                                        
 23 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.36    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.63 (32.02)                                        
 24 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.48    1:00.66 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.66 (31.96)                                        
 25 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             1:00.73    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.44     1:00.79 (31.35)                                        
 26 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               1:00.97    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.89 (31.68)                                        
 27 Blezy, Melina N           14 AG-MR                1:00.14    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.78     1:00.98 (31.20)                                        
 28 Patierno, Ashley J        14 NDAC-MR              1:00.09    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.02 (31.98)                                        
 29 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR              59.15    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.06 (31.82)                                        
 30 Romano, Maggie            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.35    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.07 (31.54)                                        
 31 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.08 (31.54)                                        
 32 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              1:02.22    1:01.16 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.16 (31.74)                                        
 33 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           1:00.86    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.39 (31.95)                                        
 34 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:02.63    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.40 (31.66)                                        
 35 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR                 59.82    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.87 (32.17)                                        
 36 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           1:01.81    1:02.09 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.09 (31.57)                                        
 37 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:01.62    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.10 (32.81)                                        
 38 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:02.18 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.18 (32.21)                                        
 39 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:00.88    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.50 (32.92)                                        
 40 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:01.13    1:02.51 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.51 (32.49)                                        
 41 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:02.47    1:02.58 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.58 (33.08)                                        
 42 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:01.64    1:02.63 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.63 (32.44)                                        
 43 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.27    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.65 (33.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR                58.74      56.81 JO     
                  27.73       56.81 (29.08)                                        
  2 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR             59.43      57.56 JO     
                  27.58       57.56 (29.98)                                        
  3 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR               58.94      57.82 JO     
                  28.00       57.82 (29.82)                                        
  4 Librandi, Emily           13 VAC-MR               1:02.26    1:03.14        
                  30.09     1:03.14 (33.05)                                        
  5 Jaeger, Caroline O        13 NYSA-MR              1:01.88    1:03.15        
                  30.22     1:03.15 (32.93)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              1:00.19    1:03.43        
                  30.73     1:03.43 (32.70)                                        
  7 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            1:03.03    1:03.63        
                  30.90     1:03.63 (32.73)                                        
  8 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:02.01    1:03.94        
                  30.62     1:03.94 (33.32)                                        
  9 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:02.94    1:04.00        
                  31.36     1:04.00 (32.64)                                        
 10 Dooley, Tara L            14 VAC-MR               1:02.27    1:04.30        
                  31.17     1:04.30 (33.13)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.44    1:05.15        
                  30.38     1:05.15 (34.77)                                        
 12 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.97    1:05.39        
                  30.80     1:05.39 (34.59)                                        
 13 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:01.80    1:05.81        
                  30.79     1:05.81 (35.02)                                        
 14 Daly, Roisin              13 VAC-MR               1:03.03    1:06.05        
                  31.44     1:06.05 (34.61)                                        
 -- Leahy, Meghan E           13 VAC-MR               1:03.02         DQ        
      False start
                  30.41          DQ (32.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.69  JO
              2:05.69  ZQ
              2:05.70  SMAX Silver Max
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.70 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.27    2:05.77 SILV   
                  27.89       59.16 (31.27)     1:32.47 (33.31)     2:05.77 (33.30)
  2 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:07.59    2:06.08 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.63 (31.84)     1:34.16 (33.53)     2:06.08 (31.92)
  3 Caceres, Alexandria D     14 PBAC-MR              2:08.63    2:08.25 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.47 (32.21)     1:35.58 (34.11)     2:08.25 (32.67)
  4 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:09.24    2:08.39 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.72 (33.01)     1:35.96 (33.24)     2:08.39 (32.43)
  5 Cleary, Hannah M          14 Empire-MR            2:11.12    2:08.57 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.24 (32.42)     1:35.58 (33.34)     2:08.57 (32.99)
  6 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:10.86    2:09.01 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.96 (33.19)     1:36.47 (33.51)     2:09.01 (32.54)
  7 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:09.74    2:09.14 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.64 (33.42)     1:37.37 (33.73)     2:09.14 (31.77)
  8 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.72    2:09.37 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.38 (32.45)     1:35.05 (33.67)     2:09.37 (34.32)
  9 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              2:09.35    2:09.41 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.67 (33.02)     1:36.51 (33.84)     2:09.41 (32.90)
 10 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           2:10.95    2:09.56 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.67 (32.79)     1:36.29 (33.62)     2:09.56 (33.27)
 11 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              2:08.87    2:09.88 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.81 (32.27)     1:35.76 (33.95)     2:09.88 (34.12)
 12 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               2:10.91    2:09.95 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.89 (33.63)     1:37.94 (34.05)     2:09.95 (32.01)
 13 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             2:11.16    2:10.10 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.71 (32.99)     1:37.80 (34.09)     2:10.10 (32.30)
 14 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:11.06    2:10.38 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.26 (32.95)     1:36.89 (33.63)     2:10.38 (33.49)
 15 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:10.21    2:10.49 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.92 (33.92)     1:37.77 (33.85)     2:10.49 (32.72)
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:08.87    2:10.68 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.92 (32.95)     1:37.21 (34.29)     2:10.68 (33.47)
 17 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              2:06.29    2:10.72 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.86 (32.29)     1:35.77 (34.91)     2:10.72 (34.95)
 18 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:08.73    2:10.74 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.13 (32.98)     1:37.08 (33.95)     2:10.74 (33.66)
 19 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.05    2:10.85 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.37 (33.77)     1:37.12 (32.75)     2:10.85 (33.73)
 20 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.12    2:10.95 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.06 (33.31)     1:37.52 (34.46)     2:10.95 (33.43)
 21 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:11.49    2:11.76 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.02 (33.65)     1:38.10 (34.08)     2:11.76 (33.66)
 22 Rocks, Gracie E           14 MWSC-MR              2:14.41    2:12.08 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.14 (34.02)     1:38.49 (34.35)     2:12.08 (33.59)
 23 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.43    2:12.33 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.96 (32.77)     1:37.30 (35.34)     2:12.33 (35.03)
 24 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              2:12.81    2:12.45 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.88 (33.81)     1:38.82 (33.94)     2:12.45 (33.63)
 25 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               2:12.24    2:12.85 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.79 (33.27)     1:39.47 (34.68)     2:12.85 (33.38)
 26 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:13.34    2:12.90 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.96 (33.39)     1:38.71 (34.75)     2:12.90 (34.19)
 27 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.79    2:13.14 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.28 (33.79)     1:39.30 (35.02)     2:13.14 (33.84)
 28 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             2:11.63    2:13.53 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.14 (33.31)     1:39.14 (35.00)     2:13.53 (34.39)
 29 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:11.56    2:14.07 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.48 (34.20)     1:39.58 (35.10)     2:14.07 (34.49)
 30 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              2:15.07    2:14.59 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.23 (34.23)     1:40.73 (35.50)     2:14.59 (33.86)
 31 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              2:12.81    2:14.93 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.37 (33.67)     1:39.54 (36.17)     2:14.93 (35.39)
 32 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           2:15.56    2:15.31 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.61 (34.63)     1:40.83 (35.22)     2:15.31 (34.48)
 32 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:13.96    2:15.31 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.60 (34.28)     1:40.51 (34.91)     2:15.31 (34.80)
 34 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              2:16.77    2:15.38 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.17 (34.65)     1:41.46 (36.29)     2:15.38 (33.92)
 35 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:16.00    2:15.41 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.84 (34.65)     1:40.84 (36.00)     2:15.41 (34.57)
 36 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.93    2:15.58 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.25 (34.66)     1:41.06 (35.81)     2:15.58 (34.52)
 37 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              2:14.08    2:15.79 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.74 (34.04)     1:40.57 (35.83)     2:15.79 (35.22)
 38 Romano, Maggie            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.74    2:16.16 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.81 (34.60)     1:40.30 (34.49)     2:16.16 (35.86)
 39 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               2:15.49    2:16.46 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.31 (34.93)     1:41.91 (35.60)     2:16.46 (34.55)
 40 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:16.25    2:16.52 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.52 (34.47)     1:41.06 (35.54)     2:16.52 (35.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:06.18    2:03.44 JO     
                  26.43       57.66 (31.23)     1:31.06 (33.40)     2:03.44 (32.38)
  2 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:07.55    2:04.97 JO     
                  28.85     1:01.23 (32.38)     1:33.73 (32.50)     2:04.97 (31.24)
  3 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             2:09.27    2:05.58 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.94 (32.00)     1:33.50 (32.56)     2:05.58 (32.08)
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O        13 NYSA-MR              2:10.86    2:17.00        
                  30.54     1:04.83 (34.29)     1:40.75 (35.92)     2:17.00 (36.25)
  5 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               2:12.67    2:17.54        
                  31.83     1:06.88 (35.05)     1:42.17 (35.29)     2:17.54 (35.37)
  6 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:16.08    2:17.60        
                  31.31     1:06.31 (35.00)     1:43.30 (36.99)     2:17.60 (34.30)
  7 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            2:15.26    2:17.66        
                  31.93     1:08.18 (36.25)     1:43.39 (35.21)     2:17.66 (34.27)
  8 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:14.47    2:18.34        
                  31.30     1:05.79 (34.49)     1:42.05 (36.26)     2:18.34 (36.29)
  9 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:15.67    2:18.38        
                  31.13     1:06.21 (35.08)     1:42.51 (36.30)     2:18.38 (35.87)
 10 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:16.64    2:18.66        
                  32.26     1:06.76 (34.50)     1:43.05 (36.29)     2:18.66 (35.61)
 11 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.76    2:19.62        
                  30.79     1:06.29 (35.50)     1:43.19 (36.90)     2:19.62 (36.43)
 12 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            2:13.70    2:20.03        
                  31.11     1:06.02 (34.91)     1:42.97 (36.95)     2:20.03 (37.06)
 13 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:23.30        
                  32.69     1:09.38 (36.69)     1:46.62 (37.24)     2:23.30 (36.68)
 14 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              2:15.16    2:25.66        
                  32.26     1:09.35 (37.09)     1:47.92 (38.57)     2:25.66 (37.74)
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:07.76         DQ        
      False start
                  28.66     1:00.68 (32.02)     1:34.15 (33.47)          DQ (32.04)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:36.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             5:38.29    5:37.11 SILV   
                  29.83     1:03.23 (33.40)     1:37.24 (34.01)     2:11.96 (34.72)
        2:46.17 (34.21)     3:20.78 (34.61)     3:55.80 (35.02)     4:30.32 (34.52)
        5:04.76 (34.44)     5:37.11 (32.35)                                        
  2 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             5:43.52    5:37.12 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.70 (34.41)     1:40.35 (34.65)     2:15.19 (34.84)
        2:49.67 (34.48)     3:23.60 (33.93)     3:57.86 (34.26)     4:32.13 (34.27)
        5:05.26 (33.13)     5:37.12 (31.86)                                        
  3 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              5:46.87    5:39.61 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.14 (32.82)     1:36.56 (34.42)     2:11.73 (35.17)
        2:47.04 (35.31)     3:22.02 (34.98)     3:56.87 (34.85)     4:31.91 (35.04)
        5:06.66 (34.75)     5:39.61 (32.95)                                        
  4 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              5:44.80    5:40.18 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.47 (33.08)     1:36.77 (34.30)     2:11.63 (34.86)
        2:46.07 (34.44)     3:21.05 (34.98)     3:56.07 (35.02)     4:30.92 (34.85)
        5:06.09 (35.17)     5:40.18 (34.09)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              5:48.83    5:43.25 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.83 (33.48)     1:38.35 (34.52)     2:13.64 (35.29)
        2:48.88 (35.24)     3:23.81 (34.93)     3:59.24 (35.43)     4:34.52 (35.28)
        5:09.71 (35.19)     5:43.25 (33.54)                                        
  6 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           5:47.27    5:43.39 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.75 (33.36)     1:38.61 (34.86)     2:13.45 (34.84)
        2:48.64 (35.19)     3:23.76 (35.12)     3:59.60 (35.84)     4:34.61 (35.01)
        5:09.96 (35.35)     5:43.39 (33.43)                                        
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             5:42.99    5:43.63 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.13 (33.95)     1:39.95 (34.82)     2:14.64 (34.69)
        2:49.53 (34.89)     3:24.72 (35.19)     3:59.87 (35.15)     4:34.98 (35.11)
        5:09.70 (34.72)     5:43.63 (33.93)                                        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               5:39.30    5:45.18 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.64 (34.53)     1:40.97 (35.33)     2:16.45 (35.48)
        2:50.39 (33.94)     3:24.91 (34.52)     3:58.93 (34.02)     4:34.05 (35.12)
        5:09.71 (35.66)     5:45.18 (35.47)                                        
  9 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              5:48.68    5:45.31 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.76 (34.16)     1:39.79 (35.03)     2:15.48 (35.69)
        2:51.54 (36.06)     3:26.94 (35.40)     4:02.56 (35.62)     4:38.22 (35.66)
        5:12.71 (34.49)     5:45.31 (32.60)                                        
 10 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     5:52.05    5:45.71        
                  30.58     1:04.52 (33.94)     1:39.67 (35.15)     2:15.04 (35.37)
        2:50.73 (35.69)     3:26.32 (35.59)     4:01.79 (35.47)     4:37.56 (35.77)
        5:12.42 (34.86)     5:45.71 (33.29)                                        
 11 Cleary, Hannah M          14 Empire-MR            5:37.21    5:47.80 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.48 (32.51)     1:36.61 (34.13)     2:11.18 (34.57)
        2:45.85 (34.67)     3:21.28 (35.43)     3:57.26 (35.98)     4:33.88 (36.62)
        5:10.90 (37.02)     5:47.80 (36.90)                                        
 12 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               5:45.40    5:49.80 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.42 (34.39)     1:40.96 (35.54)     2:16.17 (35.21)
        2:52.02 (35.85)     3:27.68 (35.66)     4:03.60 (35.92)     4:39.57 (35.97)
        5:15.29 (35.72)     5:49.80 (34.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:38.30    5:32.20 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)     1:34.12 (32.90)     2:08.01 (33.89)
        2:41.66 (33.65)     3:15.54 (33.88)     3:49.92 (34.38)     4:24.39 (34.47)
        4:58.80 (34.41)     5:32.20 (33.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:06.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:15.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:07.92    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.94 (35.03)                                        
  2 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:07.29    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.02 (34.96)                                        
  3 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.10    1:07.18 SILV   
                  32.55     1:07.18 (34.63)                                        
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.46    1:07.41 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.41 (34.34)                                        
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               1:09.94    1:07.42 SILV   
                  33.46     1:07.42 (33.96)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.39    1:07.44 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.44 (34.27)                                        
  7 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:09.77    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.73 (35.07)                                        
  8 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:07.77 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.77 (34.60)                                        
  9 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.64    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.83 (35.54)                                        
 10 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             1:09.62    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.97     1:07.91 (34.94)                                        
 11 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             1:12.26    1:08.13 SILV   
                  34.06     1:08.13 (34.07)                                        
 12 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            1:09.49    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.20 (35.32)                                        
 13 Mulvey, Daniella R        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.28    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.29 (35.62)                                        
 14 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.03    1:08.53 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.53 (35.52)                                        
 15 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           1:10.63    1:08.57 SILV   
                  34.33     1:08.57 (34.24)                                        
 16 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              1:12.31    1:08.64 SILV   
                  33.53     1:08.64 (35.11)                                        
 17 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             1:10.45    1:08.65 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.65 (35.70)                                        
 18 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:08.92    1:08.87 SILV   
                  33.79     1:08.87 (35.08)                                        
 19 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:11.17    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.65     1:08.90 (35.25)                                        
 20 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:12.29    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.37     1:08.92 (35.55)                                        
 21 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.36    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.62     1:09.16 (35.54)                                        
 22 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               1:12.31    1:09.28 SILV   
                  34.29     1:09.28 (34.99)                                        
 23 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              1:12.55    1:09.39 SILV   
                  33.79     1:09.39 (35.60)                                        
 24 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           1:08.66    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.45 (35.57)                                        
 25 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:08.40    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.08 (36.37)                                        
 26 Gehrlein, Sarah           13 HVD-MR               1:12.63    1:10.14 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.14 (35.85)                                        
 27 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     13 NYSA-MR              1:12.05    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.22 (36.07)                                        
 28 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:10.73    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.87     1:10.39 (35.52)                                        
 29 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               1:10.79    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.54 (36.13)                                        
 30 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               1:14.89    1:10.79 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.79 (36.13)                                        
 31 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.03    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.84 (36.28)                                        
 32 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              1:10.48    1:10.89 SILV   
                  35.18     1:10.89 (35.71)                                        
 33 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              1:10.93    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.97 (36.58)                                        
 33 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:12.39    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.92     1:10.97 (36.05)                                        
 35 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:10.68    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.10 (36.72)                                        
 36 Dooley, Tara L            14 VAC-MR               1:11.25    1:11.21 SILV   
                  35.30     1:11.21 (35.91)                                        
 37 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              1:12.03    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.23 (36.24)                                        
 38 Caceres, Alexandria D     14 PBAC-MR              1:13.20    1:11.26 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.26 (36.55)                                        
 39 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:11.87    1:11.46 SILV   
                  35.21     1:11.46 (36.25)                                        
 40 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:12.52    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.64 (37.15)                                        
 40 Cleary, Hannah M          14 Empire-MR            1:09.48    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.64 (36.99)                                        
 42 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:14.64    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.68 (37.51)                                        
 43 Cavotti, Emily C          14 NDAC-MR              1:09.85    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.74 (37.21)                                        
 44 Rocks, Gracie E           14 MWSC-MR              1:08.02    1:11.79 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.79 (37.06)                                        
 45 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              1:11.84    1:12.08 SILV   
                  35.78     1:12.08 (36.30)                                        
 46 Romano, Maggie            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.03    1:12.16 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.16 (37.67)                                        
 47 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.03    1:12.19 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.19 (37.16)                                        
 48 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            1:12.54    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.49     1:12.34 (36.85)                                        
 49 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              1:13.34    1:12.36 SILV   
                  35.96     1:12.36 (36.40)                                        
 50 Caceres, Olivia L         13 PBAC-MR              1:14.93    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.63 (37.40)                                        
 51 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:10.55    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.67 (37.41)                                        
 52 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            1:11.49    1:12.79 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.79 (37.25)                                        
 53 Christensen, Marcella R   14 NYSA-MR              1:13.63    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.93 (37.27)                                        
 54 Leishman, Belle E         14 NYSA-MR              1:14.25    1:13.34 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.34 (38.62)                                        
 55 Sidoti, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              1:14.99    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.77 (38.76)                                        
 56 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               1:11.49    1:13.81 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.81 (37.70)                                        
 57 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:12.50    1:13.83 SILV   
                  36.03     1:13.83 (37.80)                                        
 58 Mark, Meaghan             14 CFJV-MR              1:14.04    1:14.05 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.05 (38.02)                                        
 59 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               1:08.34    1:14.06 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.06 (38.73)                                        
 60 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.79    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.39     1:14.35 (38.96)                                        
 61 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              1:14.93    1:14.37 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.37 (37.98)                                        
 62 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:11.61    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.40 (38.11)                                        
 63 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            1:10.62    1:14.43 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.43 (38.80)                                        
 64 Jaeger, Caroline O        13 NYSA-MR              1:14.72    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.45 (38.20)                                        
 65 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         14 WSSC-MR              1:13.58    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.59 (38.19)                                        
 66 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:11.86    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.66 (38.16)                                        
 67 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.50    1:14.90 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.90 (39.32)                                        
 68 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.04 (38.74)                                        
 69 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.08 (38.39)                                        
 69 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.88    1:15.08 SILV   
                  37.14     1:15.08 (37.94)                                        
 71 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.28 (39.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           1:07.73    1:05.09 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:05.09 (33.53)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               1:07.10    1:05.18 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:05.18 (33.31)                                        
  3 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               1:06.82    1:06.07 JO     
                  32.17     1:06.07 (33.90)                                        
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:09.74    1:06.43 JO     
                  32.51     1:06.43 (33.92)                                        
  5 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              1:08.70    1:06.51 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.51 (34.58)                                        
  6 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:14.63    1:15.55        
                  35.98     1:15.55 (39.57)                                        
  7 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:15.02    1:15.98        
                  37.34     1:15.98 (38.64)                                        
  8 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               1:14.25    1:16.26        
                  38.12     1:16.26 (38.14)                                        
  9 Modugno, Sabina T         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.81    1:16.42        
                  36.93     1:16.42 (39.49)                                        
 10 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:13.69    1:16.55        
                  36.55     1:16.55 (40.00)                                        
 11 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.94    1:18.46        
                  37.34     1:18.46 (41.12)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.93         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:21.59  JO
              2:21.60  SMAX Silver Max
              2:42.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.60 - 2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:23.32    2:21.69 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.72 (36.05)     1:46.76 (37.04)     2:21.69 (34.93)
  2 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.07    2:21.84 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.62 (35.75)     1:46.31 (36.69)     2:21.84 (35.53)
  3 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             2:32.31    2:22.01 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.75 (36.36)     1:45.80 (36.05)     2:22.01 (36.21)
  4 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.53    2:22.98 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.48 (35.89)     1:46.43 (36.95)     2:22.98 (36.55)
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:31.16    2:23.83 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.84 (36.23)     1:47.76 (36.92)     2:23.83 (36.07)
  6 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:24.42    2:24.57 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.65 (36.16)     1:47.29 (37.64)     2:24.57 (37.28)
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:24.16    2:25.54 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.83 (37.04)     1:48.69 (37.86)     2:25.54 (36.85)
  8 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            2:23.83    2:25.65 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.54 (36.37)     1:47.78 (38.24)     2:25.65 (37.87)
  9 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.24    2:25.93 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.66 (36.19)     1:47.92 (38.26)     2:25.93 (38.01)
 10 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.56    2:25.94 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.96 (36.56)     1:48.24 (38.28)     2:25.94 (37.70)
 11 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              2:24.71    2:26.01 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.94 (37.09)     1:48.80 (37.86)     2:26.01 (37.21)
 12 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:26.38 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.45 (36.30)     1:47.45 (38.00)     2:26.38 (38.93)
 13 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:29.16    2:26.60 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.40 (36.94)     1:49.42 (38.02)     2:26.60 (37.18)
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:25.51    2:28.07 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.93 (37.30)     1:50.70 (37.77)     2:28.07 (37.37)
 14 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              2:30.18    2:28.07 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.12 (36.49)     1:49.19 (39.07)     2:28.07 (38.88)
 16 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:24.76    2:28.46 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.71 (37.55)     1:50.81 (38.10)     2:28.46 (37.65)
 17 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               2:34.78    2:28.49 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.81 (37.66)     1:50.57 (37.76)     2:28.49 (37.92)
 18 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:29.44    2:28.52 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.56 (37.52)     1:50.26 (38.70)     2:28.52 (38.26)
 19 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:30.34    2:28.57 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.10 (37.56)     1:51.18 (38.08)     2:28.57 (37.39)
 20 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              2:30.52    2:28.80 SILV   
                  34.29     1:11.97 (37.68)     1:50.96 (38.99)     2:28.80 (37.84)
 21 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             2:29.59    2:29.05 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.62 (39.49)     1:53.81 (38.19)     2:29.05 (35.24)
 22 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:29.18    2:29.58 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.87 (37.90)     1:51.72 (38.85)     2:29.58 (37.86)
 23 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              2:32.74    2:29.63 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.61 (37.64)     1:52.38 (38.77)     2:29.63 (37.25)
 24 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           2:30.43    2:29.64 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.58 (38.53)     1:52.08 (38.50)     2:29.64 (37.56)
 25 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:31.14    2:29.77 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.50 (38.22)     1:52.18 (38.68)     2:29.77 (37.59)
 26 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.75    2:29.82 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.07 (38.24)     1:51.11 (39.04)     2:29.82 (38.71)
 27 Rocks, Gracie E           14 MWSC-MR              2:29.82    2:29.91 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.70 (38.67)     1:52.89 (39.19)     2:29.91 (37.02)
 28 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              2:28.24    2:30.10 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.89 (37.69)     1:51.59 (38.70)     2:30.10 (38.51)
 29 Patierno, Ashley J        14 NDAC-MR              2:30.32    2:30.24 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.16 (38.15)     1:51.12 (38.96)     2:30.24 (39.12)
 30 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             2:29.74    2:30.31 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.80 (38.30)     1:51.96 (39.16)     2:30.31 (38.35)
 31 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               2:28.17    2:30.55 SILV   
                  36.65     1:14.41 (37.76)     1:52.61 (38.20)     2:30.55 (37.94)
 32 Cavotti, Emily C          14 NDAC-MR              2:30.30    2:31.24 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.91 (38.25)     1:53.08 (40.17)     2:31.24 (38.16)
 33 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              2:39.93    2:31.31 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.48 (38.36)     1:52.50 (39.02)     2:31.31 (38.81)
 34 Mulvey, Daniella R        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.19    2:31.77 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.23 (38.10)     1:52.96 (40.73)     2:31.77 (38.81)
 35 Romano, Maggie            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.69    2:31.92 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.07 (38.91)     1:53.79 (39.72)     2:31.92 (38.13)
 36 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              2:34.78    2:32.89 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.64 (38.56)     1:53.52 (39.88)     2:32.89 (39.37)
 37 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:32.48    2:33.36 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.86 (38.39)     1:53.75 (39.89)     2:33.36 (39.61)
 38 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:31.65    2:34.14 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.38 (39.56)     1:55.77 (40.39)     2:34.14 (38.37)
 39 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.21    2:34.15 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.38 (38.63)     1:54.39 (40.01)     2:34.15 (39.76)
 40 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            2:31.65    2:34.22 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.86 (37.84)     1:53.73 (39.87)     2:34.22 (40.49)
 41 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              2:30.02    2:34.39 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.43 (38.66)     1:55.01 (39.58)     2:34.39 (39.38)
 42 Caceres, Alexandria D     14 PBAC-MR              2:39.35    2:34.78 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.22 (38.71)     1:55.22 (41.00)     2:34.78 (39.56)
 43 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              2:32.23    2:34.83 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.16 (38.78)     1:55.57 (39.41)     2:34.83 (39.26)
 44 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             2:38.98    2:34.87 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.22 (39.54)     1:56.99 (39.77)     2:34.87 (37.88)
 45 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.38    2:34.93 SILV   
                  34.62     1:13.92 (39.30)     1:54.70 (40.78)     2:34.93 (40.23)
 46 Jaeger, Caroline O        13 NYSA-MR              2:34.62    2:34.95 SILV   
                  35.76     1:14.55 (38.79)     1:54.70 (40.15)     2:34.95 (40.25)
 47 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              2:33.65    2:35.72 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.05 (39.18)     1:55.66 (40.61)     2:35.72 (40.06)
 48 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            2:38.10    2:36.22 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.88 (40.47)     1:58.10 (40.22)     2:36.22 (38.12)
 49 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:32.31    2:36.58 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.16 (39.91)     1:56.91 (39.75)     2:36.58 (39.67)
 50 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              2:40.60    2:36.63 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.84 (39.28)     1:55.70 (39.86)     2:36.63 (40.93)
 51 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            2:38.41    2:36.68 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.50 (39.39)     1:56.44 (40.94)     2:36.68 (40.24)
 52 Caceres, Olivia L         13 PBAC-MR              2:42.63    2:37.04 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.48 (39.49)     1:57.18 (40.70)     2:37.04 (39.86)
 53 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:39.70    2:37.40 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.84 (39.44)     1:57.36 (40.52)     2:37.40 (40.04)
 54 Mark, Meaghan             14 CFJV-MR              2:39.08    2:37.60 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.83 (39.23)     1:56.60 (40.77)     2:37.60 (41.00)
 55 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     13 NYSA-MR              2:37.71    2:37.87 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.58 (39.60)     1:57.15 (41.57)     2:37.87 (40.72)
 56 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            2:34.19    2:38.89 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.44 (40.43)     1:58.50 (42.06)     2:38.89 (40.39)
 57 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:40.26    2:39.36 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.43 (39.47)     1:58.09 (41.66)     2:39.36 (41.27)
 58 Christensen, Marcella R   14 NYSA-MR              2:41.37    2:40.14 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.56 (39.43)     1:58.36 (41.80)     2:40.14 (41.78)
 59 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              2:41.89    2:41.35 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.33 (39.78)     1:59.13 (41.80)     2:41.35 (42.22)
 60 Siegel, Molly E           14 Storm-MR             2:40.79    2:42.06 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.54 (42.20)     2:02.65 (42.11)     2:42.06 (39.41)
 61 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            2:33.94    2:42.93 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.42 (40.70)     2:00.82 (42.40)     2:42.93 (42.11)
 61 Chan, Rachel H            13 Middies-MR           2:39.93    2:42.93 SILV   
                  38.48     1:19.12 (40.64)     2:01.22 (42.10)     2:42.93 (41.71)
 63 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               2:42.35    2:42.99 SILV   
                  37.37     1:18.58 (41.21)     2:00.75 (42.17)     2:42.99 (42.24)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:22.84    2:19.16 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.04 (34.98)     1:43.75 (35.71)     2:19.16 (35.41)
  2 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:27.22    2:19.24 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:08.48 (34.75)     1:43.71 (35.23)     2:19.24 (35.53)
  3 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.19    2:19.96 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:08.47 (35.44)     1:44.34 (35.87)     2:19.96 (35.62)
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               2:27.89    2:20.74 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:08.31 (35.38)     1:44.42 (36.11)     2:20.74 (36.32)
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:24.74    2:20.79 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:07.81 (34.97)     1:44.32 (36.51)     2:20.79 (36.47)
  6 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               2:40.15    2:43.35        
                  37.95     1:19.20 (41.25)     2:02.09 (42.89)     2:43.35 (41.26)
  7 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           2:42.84    2:45.81        
                  38.77     1:22.30 (43.53)     2:04.79 (42.49)     2:45.81 (41.02)
  8 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              2:41.68    2:47.14        
                  36.53     1:18.14 (41.61)     2:02.01 (43.87)     2:47.14 (45.13)
  9 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              2:42.96    2:57.52        
                  39.30     1:24.03 (44.73)     2:11.14 (47.11)     2:57.52 (46.38)
 -- Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.58         NS        
 -- Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.87         NS        
                2:42.64                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           1:20.53    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.55 (39.97)                                        
  2 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:19.20    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.57 (40.35)                                        
  3 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:16.61    1:16.58 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.58 (40.59)                                        
  4 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           1:22.16    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.15 (40.83)                                        
  5 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               1:17.55    1:17.36 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.36 (40.60)                                        
  6 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.63    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.46 (40.96)                                        
  7 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              1:17.10    1:17.48 SILV   
                  36.91     1:17.48 (40.57)                                        
  8 Campagna, Hannah M        14 NDAC-MR              1:17.34    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.53 (40.86)                                        
  9 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:17.21    1:18.39 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.39 (41.71)                                        
 10 Laquidara, Julia C        13 WSSC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.82 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.82 (41.69)                                        
 11 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.32    1:18.84 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.84 (41.67)                                        
 12 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           1:18.39    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.09 (41.98)                                        
 13 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.71    1:19.32 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.32 (41.94)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.09    1:19.40 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.40 (41.34)                                        
 15 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.61    1:19.58 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.58 (41.96)                                        
 16 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            1:22.08    1:20.05 SILV   
                  38.70     1:20.05 (41.35)                                        
 17 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              1:18.45    1:20.41 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.41 (42.19)                                        
 18 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               1:20.26    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.43 (42.07)                                        
 19 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.10    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.54 (42.36)                                        
 20 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               1:20.64    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.72     1:20.62 (41.90)                                        
 21 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.26    1:20.84 SILV   
                  38.71     1:20.84 (42.13)                                        
 22 DeGeorge, Sierra          13 PBAC-MR              1:19.40    1:21.48 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.48 (42.14)                                        
 23 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               1:22.46    1:21.52 SILV   
                  39.01     1:21.52 (42.51)                                        
 24 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:17.49    1:21.85 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.85 (42.37)                                        
 25 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               1:23.57    1:22.42 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.42 (42.90)                                        
 26 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:22.25    1:22.52 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.52 (43.96)                                        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.77    1:22.63 SILV   
                  39.24     1:22.63 (43.39)                                        
 28 De Cordova, Claire L      13 HVD-MR               1:23.21    1:22.75 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.75 (43.57)                                        
 29 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:20.26    1:22.78 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.78 (42.81)                                        
 30 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               1:20.69    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.53     1:23.10 (43.57)                                        
 31 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.03    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.43 (44.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              1:18.09    1:15.77 JO     
                  36.08     1:15.77 (39.69)                                        
  2 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              1:23.61    1:24.10        
                  40.00     1:24.10 (44.10)                                        
  3 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:24.26        
                  39.63     1:24.26 (44.63)                                        
  4 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.41    1:24.60        
                  39.94     1:24.60 (44.66)                                        
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:22.95    1:24.61        
                  39.16     1:24.61 (45.45)                                        
  6 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               1:23.23    1:24.88        
                  40.39     1:24.88 (44.49)                                        
  7 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:21.21    1:25.97        
                  40.71     1:25.97 (45.26)                                        
  8 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              1:20.58    1:26.88        
                  40.93     1:26.88 (45.95)                                        
  9 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              1:19.63    1:29.21        
                  41.28     1:29.21 (47.93)                                        
 -- Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             1:21.73         DQ        
      False start
                  39.02          DQ (43.15)                                        
 -- Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:23.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           2:44.25    2:43.34 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.65 (41.29)     2:00.22 (43.57)     2:43.34 (43.12)
  2 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              2:51.10    2:43.48 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.77 (41.72)     2:01.40 (42.63)     2:43.48 (42.08)
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                2:47.99    2:45.14 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.74 (43.23)     2:02.78 (42.04)     2:45.14 (42.36)
  4 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.56    2:46.58 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.84 (41.97)     2:03.18 (43.34)     2:46.58 (43.40)
  5 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:50.28    2:46.61 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.32 (41.98)     2:03.53 (43.21)     2:46.61 (43.08)
  6 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:46.55    2:47.04 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.15 (41.03)     2:03.27 (44.12)     2:47.04 (43.77)
  7 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:48.87    2:47.91 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.86 (42.23)     2:04.41 (44.55)     2:47.91 (43.50)
  8 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:49.77    2:49.03 SILV   
                  39.21     1:22.09 (42.88)     2:06.73 (44.64)     2:49.03 (42.30)
  9 Leahy, Meghan E           13 VAC-MR               2:48.08    2:50.11 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.52 (43.62)     2:06.13 (44.61)     2:50.11 (43.98)
 10 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           2:48.72    2:50.29 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.99 (43.35)     2:06.97 (44.98)     2:50.29 (43.32)
 11 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              2:45.76    2:51.21 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.39 (42.84)     2:05.79 (45.40)     2:51.21 (45.42)
 12 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.07    2:51.62 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.84 (43.38)     2:08.07 (45.23)     2:51.62 (43.55)
 13 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            2:45.76    2:51.66 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.98 (44.22)     2:07.54 (44.56)     2:51.66 (44.12)
 14 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:51.14    2:52.27 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.38 (44.09)     2:07.57 (44.19)     2:52.27 (44.70)
 15 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:53.29    2:52.68 SILV   
                  40.02     1:23.66 (43.64)     2:08.81 (45.15)     2:52.68 (43.87)
 16 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:48.33    2:53.43 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.28 (43.45)     2:08.70 (46.42)     2:53.43 (44.73)
 17 DeGeorge, Sierra          13 PBAC-MR              2:54.61    2:53.68 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.62 (44.14)     2:08.78 (45.16)     2:53.68 (44.90)
 18 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:52.97    2:53.72 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.73 (43.72)     2:08.25 (45.52)     2:53.72 (45.47)
 19 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               2:52.00    2:54.40 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.86 (43.59)     2:08.66 (45.80)     2:54.40 (45.74)
 20 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.77    2:55.54 SILV   
                  39.55     1:24.42 (44.87)     2:10.39 (45.97)     2:55.54 (45.15)
 21 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              2:52.38    2:56.39 SILV   
                  39.76     1:24.85 (45.09)     2:10.51 (45.66)     2:56.39 (45.88)
 22 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:56.39    2:56.83 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.02 (44.49)     2:10.69 (45.67)     2:56.83 (46.14)
 23 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:52.13    2:56.96 SILV   
                  40.43     1:25.86 (45.43)     2:11.80 (45.94)     2:56.96 (45.16)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:44.99    2:41.60 JO     
                  36.71     1:18.24 (41.53)     2:00.41 (42.17)     2:41.60 (41.19)
  2 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              2:44.79    2:42.76 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.16 (41.39)     2:00.42 (42.26)     2:42.76 (42.34)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.21    2:57.46        
                  38.67     1:23.27 (44.60)     2:10.38 (47.11)     2:57.46 (47.08)
  4 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              2:55.44    3:00.59        
                  40.64     1:25.90 (45.26)     2:13.29 (47.39)     3:00.59 (47.30)
 -- Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              2:52.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR            2:51.66         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:05.70  SMAX Silver Max
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             1:05.94    1:05.73 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.73 (34.98)                                        
  2 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              1:11.05    1:05.91 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.91 (35.03)                                        
  3 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           1:07.49    1:05.96 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.96 (35.23)                                        
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             1:06.92    1:06.31 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.31 (35.36)                                        
  5 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:07.78    1:07.01 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.01 (35.18)                                        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:07.84    1:07.17 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.17 (35.41)                                        
  7 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:06.62    1:07.24 SILV   
                  30.86     1:07.24 (36.38)                                        
  8 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           1:10.38    1:07.31 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.31 (36.13)                                        
  9 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.29    1:07.32 SILV   
                  30.88     1:07.32 (36.44)                                        
 10 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:10.06    1:08.01 SILV   
                  31.28     1:08.01 (36.73)                                        
 11 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               1:07.37    1:08.08 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.08 (35.95)                                        
 12 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           1:09.72    1:08.47 SILV   
                  31.07     1:08.47 (37.40)                                        
 13 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:07.92    1:09.30 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.30 (36.13)                                        
 14 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.25    1:09.48 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.48 (37.92)                                        
 15 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:07.08    1:09.72 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.72 (37.86)                                        
 16 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            1:09.24    1:09.74 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.74 (38.09)                                        
 17 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:11.48    1:10.18 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.18 (38.01)                                        
 18 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              1:09.58    1:10.21 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.21 (37.29)                                        
 19 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.56    1:10.41 SILV   
                  31.41     1:10.41 (39.00)                                        
 20 Boldrin, Emily N          14 VAC-MR               1:08.48    1:10.43 SILV   
                  31.37     1:10.43 (39.06)                                        
 21 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:10.70 SILV   
                  31.76     1:10.70 (38.94)                                        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:10.49    1:11.37 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.37 (37.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.77    1:04.09 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:04.09 (34.99)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.41    1:04.81 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:04.81 (34.39)                                        
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:10.64    1:05.64 JO     
                  30.74     1:05.64 (34.90)                                        
  4 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:10.10    1:11.83        
                  33.49     1:11.83 (38.34)                                        
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:13.46        
                  33.92     1:13.46 (39.54)                                        
  6 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:11.31    1:13.64        
                  33.92     1:13.64 (39.72)                                        
  7 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:09.45    1:15.16        
                  34.84     1:15.16 (40.32)                                        
 -- Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                1:10.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR            1:08.90         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              2:31.07    2:31.49 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.03 (36.24)     1:48.16 (40.13)     2:31.49 (43.33)
  2 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.89    2:32.08 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.17 (37.15)     1:49.60 (40.43)     2:32.08 (42.48)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.83    2:33.07 SILV   
                  31.40     1:08.74 (37.34)     1:49.68 (40.94)     2:33.07 (43.39)
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.40    2:33.85 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.98 (38.74)     1:52.40 (40.42)     2:33.85 (41.45)
  5 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:36.22    2:36.52 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.06 (39.44)     1:55.23 (42.17)     2:36.52 (41.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:34.20    2:27.75 JO     
                  32.39     1:09.95 (37.56)     1:48.79 (38.84)     2:27.75 (38.96)
  2 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:31.86    2:27.95 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.36 (37.38)     1:49.65 (39.29)     2:27.95 (38.30)
  3 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              2:36.28    2:36.69        
                  33.70     1:12.34 (38.64)     1:54.19 (41.85)     2:36.69 (42.50)
  4 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             2:34.23    2:37.19        
                  32.71     1:12.88 (40.17)     1:55.89 (43.01)     2:37.19 (41.30)
  5 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:31.01    2:41.50        
                  34.26     1:14.54 (40.28)     1:57.22 (42.68)     2:41.50 (44.28)
 -- Cleary, Hannah M          14 Empire-MR            2:33.07         NS        
 -- Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.35         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.49  JO
              2:22.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:41.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.50 - 2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           2:22.60    2:20.93 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:06.09 (35.96)     1:47.52 (41.43)     2:20.93 (33.41)
SILV - Division  
  1 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               2:25.14    2:22.51 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.86 (36.00)     1:50.97 (44.11)     2:22.51 (31.54)
  2 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:27.58    2:23.08 SILV   
                  31.42     1:09.35 (37.93)     1:51.94 (42.59)     2:23.08 (31.14)
  3 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              2:29.82    2:23.92 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.88 (35.65)     1:51.38 (43.50)     2:23.92 (32.54)
  4 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.76    2:24.13 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.54 (36.06)     1:49.68 (42.14)     2:24.13 (34.45)
  5 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.57    2:24.84 SILV   
                  30.58     1:07.45 (36.87)     1:50.91 (43.46)     2:24.84 (33.93)
  6 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:25.47    2:25.02 SILV   
                  30.20     1:07.09 (36.89)     1:51.96 (44.87)     2:25.02 (33.06)
  7 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:27.86    2:25.12 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.90 (35.94)     1:54.13 (46.23)     2:25.12 (30.99)
  8 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:28.38    2:25.59 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.06 (35.60)     1:52.82 (46.76)     2:25.59 (32.77)
  9 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:25.03    2:26.26 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.69 (37.41)     1:52.78 (43.09)     2:26.26 (33.48)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:29.04    2:26.66 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.31 (36.05)     1:54.31 (45.00)     2:26.66 (32.35)
 11 Blezy, Melina N           14 AG-MR                2:22.85    2:27.14 SILV   
                  31.54     1:09.48 (37.94)     1:54.39 (44.91)     2:27.14 (32.75)
 12 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:28.61    2:27.54 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.56 (36.35)     1:55.48 (47.92)     2:27.54 (32.06)
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:23.89    2:27.68 SILV   
                  31.32     1:10.59 (39.27)     1:54.58 (43.99)     2:27.68 (33.10)
 13 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:24.53    2:27.68 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.69 (38.19)     1:53.41 (43.72)     2:27.68 (34.27)
 15 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              2:28.00    2:27.78 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.36 (38.19)     1:53.53 (42.17)     2:27.78 (34.25)
 16 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                2:27.87    2:28.22 SILV   
                  32.61     1:12.34 (39.73)     1:55.25 (42.91)     2:28.22 (32.97)
 17 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:29.72    2:28.28 SILV   
                  31.52     1:10.12 (38.60)     1:56.71 (46.59)     2:28.28 (31.57)
 18 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:31.16    2:28.45 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.65 (36.95)     1:55.00 (45.35)     2:28.45 (33.45)
 19 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             2:29.82    2:28.64 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.34 (36.60)     1:56.24 (46.90)     2:28.64 (32.40)
 19 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               2:34.33    2:28.64 SILV   
                  32.00     1:10.31 (38.31)     1:55.76 (45.45)     2:28.64 (32.88)
 21 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           2:28.70    2:28.90 SILV   
                  31.51     1:09.42 (37.91)     1:54.34 (44.92)     2:28.90 (34.56)
 22 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              2:31.06    2:30.03 SILV   
                  31.76     1:10.26 (38.50)     1:56.92 (46.66)     2:30.03 (33.11)
 23 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:28.38    2:30.05 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.93 (37.89)     1:57.08 (47.15)     2:30.05 (32.97)
 24 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:25.68    2:30.44 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.22 (37.37)     1:56.35 (47.13)     2:30.44 (34.09)
 25 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.86    2:30.72 SILV   
                  31.83     1:09.79 (37.96)     1:56.12 (46.33)     2:30.72 (34.60)
 26 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             2:30.06    2:30.85 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.19 (36.11)     1:55.83 (46.64)     2:30.85 (35.02)
 27 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.04    2:30.92 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.79 (37.83)     1:57.68 (43.89)     2:30.92 (33.24)
 28 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              2:26.73    2:31.06 SILV   
                  31.65     1:10.15 (38.50)     1:56.55 (46.40)     2:31.06 (34.51)
 29 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            2:33.24    2:31.85 SILV   
                  33.33     1:14.06 (40.73)     1:58.83 (44.77)     2:31.85 (33.02)
 30 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              2:23.58    2:32.04 SILV   
                  31.45     1:10.98 (39.53)     1:56.93 (45.95)     2:32.04 (35.11)
 31 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.17    2:32.24 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.43 (39.24)     1:57.47 (44.04)     2:32.24 (34.77)
 32 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              2:35.04    2:32.34 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.26 (38.56)     1:59.02 (47.76)     2:32.34 (33.32)
 33 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               2:34.69    2:32.62 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.83 (37.74)     2:00.71 (46.88)     2:32.62 (31.91)
 34 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              2:30.64    2:32.83 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.50 (36.89)     1:56.92 (48.42)     2:32.83 (35.91)
 35 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.69    2:32.86 SILV   
                  31.07     1:10.29 (39.22)     1:56.20 (45.91)     2:32.86 (36.66)
 36 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:38.82    2:33.69 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.59 (39.49)     1:59.17 (46.58)     2:33.69 (34.52)
 37 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.14    2:33.78 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.81 (37.81)     1:59.35 (48.54)     2:33.78 (34.43)
 38 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           2:32.21    2:34.20 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.92 (38.41)     2:00.90 (48.98)     2:34.20 (33.30)
 39 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               2:32.98    2:34.22 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.57 (40.41)     2:00.19 (46.62)     2:34.22 (34.03)
 40 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:29.78    2:34.45 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.58 (39.81)     1:59.56 (44.98)     2:34.45 (34.89)
 41 Rocks, Gracie E           14 MWSC-MR              2:38.87    2:34.46 SILV   
                  34.09     1:14.31 (40.22)     2:02.20 (47.89)     2:34.46 (32.26)
 42 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:35.71    2:34.73 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.03 (37.03)     2:01.49 (50.46)     2:34.73 (33.24)
 43 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.59    2:34.92 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.91 (39.66)     2:01.22 (47.31)     2:34.92 (33.70)
 44 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              2:35.64    2:34.95 SILV   
                  34.60     1:13.50 (38.90)     2:01.34 (47.84)     2:34.95 (33.61)
 45 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             2:38.04    2:35.88 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.92 (38.30)     2:01.98 (50.06)     2:35.88 (33.90)
 45 Leahy, Meghan E           13 VAC-MR               2:29.55    2:35.88 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.78 (40.81)     1:59.77 (43.99)     2:35.88 (36.11)
 47 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              2:37.08    2:35.95 SILV   
                  33.98     1:11.12 (37.14)     2:00.64 (49.52)     2:35.95 (35.31)
 48 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:34.54    2:36.04 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.36 (38.61)     2:02.51 (48.15)     2:36.04 (33.53)
 49 Laquidara, Julia C        13 WSSC-MR              2:40.25    2:36.13 SILV   
                  32.99     1:14.43 (41.44)     1:58.98 (44.55)     2:36.13 (37.15)
 50 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:35.15    2:36.19 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.96 (38.98)     2:00.65 (49.69)     2:36.19 (35.54)
 50 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              2:41.44    2:36.19 SILV   
                  33.58     1:14.90 (41.32)     2:00.55 (45.65)     2:36.19 (35.64)
 52 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               2:39.89    2:36.30 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.07 (40.60)     2:03.10 (48.03)     2:36.30 (33.20)
 53 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:39.11    2:36.31 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.46 (40.96)     2:01.45 (45.99)     2:36.31 (34.86)
 54 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               2:27.68    2:36.32 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.61 (40.06)     2:01.46 (46.85)     2:36.32 (34.86)
 55 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             2:38.91    2:36.41 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.60 (39.23)     2:04.68 (49.08)     2:36.41 (31.73)
 56 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              2:34.74    2:36.72 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.90 (40.50)     2:01.94 (46.04)     2:36.72 (34.78)
 57 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:30.38    2:36.84 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.86 (39.72)     2:01.49 (45.63)     2:36.84 (35.35)
 58 Dooley, Tara L            14 VAC-MR               2:28.75    2:36.86 SILV   
                  33.48     1:14.41 (40.93)     1:58.76 (44.35)     2:36.86 (38.10)
 59 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              2:37.20    2:37.78 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.66 (37.73)     2:00.84 (48.18)     2:37.78 (36.94)
 60 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:37.90    2:37.98 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.69 (40.26)     2:03.67 (47.98)     2:37.98 (34.31)
 61 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.05    2:38.41 SILV   
                  34.44     1:13.82 (39.38)     2:04.17 (50.35)     2:38.41 (34.24)
 62 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            2:38.79    2:38.56 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.06 (39.39)     2:02.25 (49.19)     2:38.56 (36.31)
 63 Romano, Maggie            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.95    2:38.70 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.08 (38.81)     2:03.86 (50.78)     2:38.70 (34.84)
 64 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.36    2:38.80 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.97 (42.73)     2:03.68 (43.71)     2:38.80 (35.12)
 65 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:34.49    2:38.81 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.66 (39.79)     2:04.12 (49.46)     2:38.81 (34.69)
 66 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:36.77    2:39.08 SILV   
                  33.16     1:12.14 (38.98)     2:02.40 (50.26)     2:39.08 (36.68)
 67 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.28    2:39.20 SILV   
                  33.34     1:15.57 (42.23)     2:04.07 (48.50)     2:39.20 (35.13)
 68 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            2:41.29    2:39.31 SILV   
                  33.79     1:17.12 (43.33)     2:04.17 (47.05)     2:39.31 (35.14)
 69 Duffner, Maggie T         14 MWSC-MR              2:41.54    2:39.88 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.35 (40.01)     2:04.43 (48.08)     2:39.88 (35.45)
 70 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.20    2:40.59 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.36 (39.65)     2:01.85 (49.49)     2:40.59 (38.74)
 71 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.74    2:40.82 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.22 (39.28)     2:03.38 (50.16)     2:40.82 (37.44)
Non-Award Division  
  2 De Cordova, Claire L      13 HVD-MR               2:40.11    2:42.26        
                  35.17     1:17.32 (42.15)     2:04.13 (46.81)     2:42.26 (38.13)
  3 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               2:40.11    2:42.73        
                  34.66     1:17.07 (42.41)     2:06.85 (49.78)     2:42.73 (35.88)
  4 Daly, Roisin              13 VAC-MR               2:41.25    2:42.78        
                  35.71     1:17.65 (41.94)     2:06.48 (48.83)     2:42.78 (36.30)
  5 DeGeorge, Sierra          13 PBAC-MR              2:41.03    2:42.88        
                  36.61     1:20.43 (43.82)     2:05.99 (45.56)     2:42.88 (36.89)
  6 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.07    2:43.70        
                  33.80     1:14.98 (41.18)     2:06.93 (51.95)     2:43.70 (36.77)
  7 Jaeger, Caroline O        13 NYSA-MR              2:41.63    2:43.92        
                  36.74     1:16.85 (40.11)     2:07.38 (50.53)     2:43.92 (36.54)
  8 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            2:40.51    2:44.16        
                  36.00     1:15.24 (39.24)     2:07.39 (52.15)     2:44.16 (36.77)
  9 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              2:41.79    2:56.76        
                  37.85     1:24.94 (47.09)     2:15.36 (50.42)     2:56.76 (41.40)
 -- Cavotti, Emily C          14 NDAC-MR              2:38.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:32.39         NS        
 -- Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              2:37.48         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:07.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            5:18.84    5:07.94 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.89 (35.68)     1:45.96 (39.07)     2:24.20 (38.24)
        3:11.22 (47.02)     3:57.96 (46.74)     4:33.24 (35.28)     5:07.94 (34.70)
  2 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              5:15.52    5:10.05 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.85 (40.57)     1:53.81 (38.96)     2:33.77 (39.96)
        3:16.50 (42.73)     4:00.43 (43.93)     4:35.84 (35.41)     5:10.05 (34.21)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             5:12.62    5:10.31 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.67 (38.66)     1:51.01 (39.34)     2:28.25 (37.24)
        3:15.76 (47.51)     4:03.07 (47.31)     4:37.07 (34.00)     5:10.31 (33.24)
  4 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            5:15.79    5:10.56 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.95 (38.32)     1:50.83 (39.88)     2:29.62 (38.79)
        3:16.56 (46.94)     4:02.96 (46.40)     4:36.81 (33.85)     5:10.56 (33.75)
  5 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             5:12.92    5:13.50 SILV   
                  32.63     1:12.07 (39.44)     1:52.28 (40.21)     2:29.87 (37.59)
        3:18.09 (48.22)     4:05.55 (47.46)     4:39.96 (34.41)     5:13.50 (33.54)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              5:16.65    5:15.56 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.80 (42.11)     1:54.75 (36.95)     2:32.53 (37.78)
        3:19.39 (46.86)     4:06.56 (47.17)     4:41.22 (34.66)     5:15.56 (34.34)
  7 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              5:19.51    5:15.79 SILV   
                  32.36     1:13.03 (40.67)     1:53.13 (40.10)     2:31.96 (38.83)
        3:19.05 (47.09)     4:06.77 (47.72)     4:41.53 (34.76)     5:15.79 (34.26)
  8 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            5:20.85    5:18.54 SILV   
                  34.99     1:18.42 (43.43)     1:57.17 (38.75)     2:36.73 (39.56)
        3:23.77 (47.04)     4:10.37 (46.60)     4:45.01 (34.64)     5:18.54 (33.53)
  9 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           5:17.94    5:19.70 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.63 (39.31)     1:54.24 (42.61)     2:35.67 (41.43)
        3:21.88 (46.21)     4:07.69 (45.81)     4:44.57 (36.88)     5:19.70 (35.13)
 10 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              5:22.97    5:24.52 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.40 (40.19)     1:55.75 (41.35)     2:36.06 (40.31)
        3:23.67 (47.61)     4:11.77 (48.10)     4:48.42 (36.65)     5:24.52 (36.10)
 11 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            5:11.50    5:25.07 SILV   
                  31.21     1:09.78 (38.57)     1:48.37 (38.59)     2:26.01 (37.64)
        3:15.67 (49.66)     4:08.42 (52.75)     4:47.11 (38.69)     5:25.07 (37.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           5:19.98    5:04.69 JO     
                  31.41     1:10.12 (38.71)     1:48.25 (38.13)     2:26.24 (37.99)
        3:12.63 (46.39)     3:58.74 (46.11)     4:31.84 (33.10)     5:04.69 (32.85)
  2 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              5:17.30    5:05.92 JO     
                  33.03     1:09.99 (36.96)     1:47.68 (37.69)     2:25.93 (38.25)
        3:09.22 (43.29)     3:54.14 (44.92)     4:29.90 (35.76)     5:05.92 (36.02)
  3 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:14.20    5:06.47 JO     
                  32.26     1:11.30 (39.04)     1:49.98 (38.68)     2:27.54 (37.56)
        3:10.55 (43.01)     3:53.96 (43.41)     4:30.90 (36.94)     5:06.47 (35.57)
  4 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              5:25.88    5:32.09        
                  32.80     1:11.34 (38.54)     1:51.92 (40.58)     2:31.45 (39.53)
        3:21.86 (50.41)     4:13.07 (51.21)     4:52.65 (39.58)     5:32.09 (39.44)
  5 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               5:25.34    5:32.32        
                  36.08     1:19.83 (43.75)     2:01.75 (41.92)     2:43.28 (41.53)
        3:30.00 (46.72)     4:17.46 (47.46)     4:55.76 (38.30)     5:32.32 (36.56)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX Silver Max
                27.49  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR                26.78      26.95 AGTC   
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR                26.95      26.97 AGTC   
  3 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.73      27.03 AGTC   
  4 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.61      27.29 AGTC   
  4 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR                 28.23      27.29 AGTC   
  6 Jumpp, Micah B            15 PATS-MR                27.15      27.31 AGTC   
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR                26.78      27.49 AGTC   
  7 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR                27.55      27.49 AGTC   
  9 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR             27.70      27.65 SILV   
 10 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR             27.77      27.68 SILV   
 11 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR                26.90      27.71 SILV   
 12 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR              27.95      27.76 SILV   
 13 Niggl, Haley J            16 CFJV-MR                27.01      27.77 SILV   
 14 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR             27.67      27.89 SILV   
 14 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR                26.84      27.89 SILV   
 16 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                  27.32      27.90 SILV   
 17 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR                27.51      27.95 SILV   
 18 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR                27.21      27.96 SILV   
 19 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.29      28.03 SILV   
 20 DiBianco, Brianna S       15 MWSC-MR                27.69      28.05 SILV   
 21 Antoine, Lucia A          16 Middies-MR             28.13      28.08 SILV   
 22 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.76      28.10 SILV   
 23 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR                27.94      28.11 SILV   
 24 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR                27.81      28.14 SILV   
 25 Johnson, Anna B           18 Middies-MR             27.60      28.15 SILV   
 26 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR                 27.23      28.18 SILV   
 26 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR                27.63      28.18 SILV   
 28 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                  27.79      28.19 SILV   
 29 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR                27.61      28.21 SILV   
 29 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR                 28.25      28.21 SILV   
 31 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR                28.29      28.26 SILV   
 32 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR              28.14      28.28 SILV   
 33 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR                27.24      28.29 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pfeifer, Makayla R        15 PBAC-MR                27.32      26.11 ZQ     
  2 Kumaran, Maya L           17 PATS-MR                26.65      26.40 JO     
  3 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR                27.07      26.54 JO     
  4 Najarian, Eleni *         17 COND-MR                27.98      28.34        
  5 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR                28.07      28.39        
  6 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR                 27.91      28.44        
  7 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.24      28.84        
  8 Rota, Kimberly A          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.69      29.21        
  9 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      29.93        
 -- Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR                27.40         NS        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR                27.08         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX Silver Max
                58.89  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kumaran, Maya L           17 PATS-MR                59.73      57.88 AGTC   
                  27.71       57.88 (30.17)                                        
  2 Pollack, Sage M           15 NYSA-MR              1:00.31      58.02 AGTC   
                  27.65       58.02 (30.37)                                        
  3 Pfeifer, Makayla R        15 PBAC-MR                59.16      58.19 AGTC   
                  28.34       58.19 (29.85)                                        
  4 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.02      58.37 AGTC   
                  27.72       58.37 (30.65)                                        
  5 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR                59.46      58.44 AGTC   
                  28.02       58.44 (30.42)                                        
  6 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR                58.26      58.59 AGTC   
                  28.19       58.59 (30.40)                                        
  7 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR                59.08      58.65 AGTC   
                  28.33       58.65 (30.32)                                        
  8 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR              1:00.48      59.02 SILV   
                  28.04       59.02 (30.98)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                  58.97      59.18 SILV   
                  28.55       59.18 (30.63)                                        
 10 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR             59.89      59.19 SILV   
                  28.41       59.19 (30.78)                                        
 10 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              1:00.81      59.19 SILV   
                  28.38       59.19 (30.81)                                        
 12 Kozma, Blanka             15 Middies-MR             59.61      59.24 SILV   
                  27.97       59.24 (31.27)                                        
 13 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               1:00.88      59.40 SILV   
                  28.24       59.40 (31.16)                                        
 14 DiBianco, Brianna S       15 MWSC-MR              1:00.65      59.54 SILV   
                  28.85       59.54 (30.69)                                        
 15 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.37      59.68 SILV   
                  28.67       59.68 (31.01)                                        
 16 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:00.37      59.88 SILV   
                  28.66       59.88 (31.22)                                        
 17 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.38      59.91 SILV   
                  28.50       59.91 (31.41)                                        
 18 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR             59.91    1:00.24 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.24 (31.59)                                        
 19 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR                58.41    1:00.36 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.36 (31.12)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:00.55    1:00.43 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.43 (31.64)                                        
 21 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR                59.46    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.35     1:00.44 (32.09)                                        
 22 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR                59.69    1:00.50 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.50 (31.75)                                        
 22 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.46    1:00.50 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.50 (32.08)                                        
 24 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                  59.34    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.57 (31.52)                                        
 25 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.25    1:00.58 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.58 (31.53)                                        
 26 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               1:00.14    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.39     1:00.73 (31.34)                                        
 27 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR                59.88    1:00.82 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.82 (31.89)                                        
 27 Niggl, Haley J            16 CFJV-MR                59.12    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.82 (31.68)                                        
 29 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR                 58.02    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.88 (31.87)                                        
 30 Jumpp, Micah B            15 PATS-MR                59.83    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.91 (32.05)                                        
 31 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR             59.07    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.95 (31.93)                                        
 32 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR                 59.71    1:01.06 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR                58.80      56.99 ZQ     
                  26.96       56.99 (30.03)                                        
  2 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR                59.82    1:01.52        
                  28.85     1:01.52 (32.67)                                        
  3 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:00.02    1:01.59        
                  29.30     1:01.59 (32.29)                                        
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.33    1:01.64        
                  29.53     1:01.64 (32.11)                                        
  5 Johnson, Anna B           18 Middies-MR           1:00.77    1:01.67        
                  29.39     1:01.67 (32.28)                                        
  6 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR                58.81    1:01.98        
                  29.56     1:01.98 (32.42)                                        
  7 Rota, Kimberly A          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.97    1:02.36        
                  29.51     1:02.36 (32.85)                                        
  8 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              1:00.13    1:02.55        
                  29.14     1:02.55 (33.41)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.42    1:03.87        
                  30.74     1:03.87 (33.13)                                        
 10 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.92    1:04.54        
                  30.97     1:04.54 (33.57)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Kasey E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.74    1:04.83        
                  30.71     1:04.83 (34.12)                                        
 -- Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR                59.28         DQ        
      False start
                  29.42          DQ (31.93)                                        
 -- Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.18         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:09.19  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:08.89    2:06.39 AGTC   
                  28.13     1:00.26 (32.13)     1:33.62 (33.36)     2:06.39 (32.77)
  2 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              2:07.54    2:06.52 AGTC   
                  28.69     1:00.50 (31.81)     1:33.16 (32.66)     2:06.52 (33.36)
  3 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              2:09.59    2:07.11 AGTC   
                  29.41     1:01.79 (32.38)     1:34.79 (33.00)     2:07.11 (32.32)
  4 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              2:09.73    2:07.19 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:00.93 (32.32)     1:34.47 (33.54)     2:07.19 (32.72)
  5 DiBianco, Brianna S       15 MWSC-MR              2:07.07    2:07.64 AGTC   
                  29.03     1:00.54 (31.51)     1:33.96 (33.42)     2:07.64 (33.68)
  6 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              2:10.42    2:08.54 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:01.32 (32.28)     1:35.12 (33.80)     2:08.54 (33.42)
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.22    2:08.68 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:01.61 (32.21)     1:35.09 (33.48)     2:08.68 (33.59)
  8 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               2:04.57    2:09.24 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.03 (31.95)     1:35.45 (33.42)     2:09.24 (33.79)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              2:08.53    2:09.55 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.26 (32.92)     1:36.25 (33.99)     2:09.55 (33.30)
 10 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              2:09.61    2:10.50 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.11 (32.79)     1:36.29 (34.18)     2:10.50 (34.21)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.73    2:10.90        
                  29.70     1:02.87 (33.17)     1:37.62 (34.75)     2:10.90 (33.28)
  2 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:09.10    2:11.32        
                  29.22     1:02.57 (33.35)     1:37.82 (35.25)     2:11.32 (33.50)
  3 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              2:08.37    2:11.89        
                  29.49     1:02.87 (33.38)     1:37.41 (34.54)     2:11.89 (34.48)
  4 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:08.22    2:14.60        
                  30.85     1:05.32 (34.47)     1:40.36 (35.04)     2:14.60 (34.24)
  5 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.97    2:14.80        
                  30.73     1:04.47 (33.74)     1:39.55 (35.08)     2:14.80 (35.25)
  6 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.02    2:15.75        
                  30.40     1:04.11 (33.71)     1:39.96 (35.85)     2:15.75 (35.79)
  7 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.08    2:20.72        
                  32.19     1:07.40 (35.21)     1:44.06 (36.66)     2:20.72 (36.66)
  8 Rota, Kimberly A          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.56    2:20.81        
                  31.91     1:07.41 (35.50)     1:43.95 (36.54)     2:20.81 (36.86)
  9 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              2:07.21    2:22.27        
                  31.07     1:07.51 (36.44)     1:45.21 (37.70)     2:22.27 (37.06)
 -- Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.74         DQ        
      False start
                  30.31     1:04.25 (33.94)     1:38.77 (34.52)          DQ (33.07)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:31.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:39.99  AGTC
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.00 - 5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              5:39.70    5:36.88 AGTC   
                  30.18     1:02.35 (32.17)     1:35.75 (33.40)     2:10.10 (34.35)
        2:44.90 (34.80)     3:19.18 (34.28)     3:53.70 (34.52)     4:28.74 (35.04)
        5:04.00 (35.26)     5:36.88 (32.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kozma, Blanka             15 Middies-MR           5:38.56    5:42.31        
                  29.44     1:02.76 (33.32)     1:37.53 (34.77)     2:12.46 (34.93)
        2:47.33 (34.87)     3:22.38 (35.05)     3:57.94 (35.56)     4:33.09 (35.15)
        5:08.04 (34.95)     5:42.31 (34.27)                                        
  2 DiBianco, Brianna S       15 MWSC-MR              5:39.56    5:45.49        
                  30.47     1:03.96 (33.49)     1:38.95 (34.99)     2:13.77 (34.82)
        2:48.74 (34.97)     3:24.13 (35.39)     3:59.58 (35.45)     4:35.65 (36.07)
        5:11.32 (35.67)     5:45.49 (34.17)                                        
  3 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               5:39.56    5:46.27        
                  31.53     1:06.41 (34.88)     1:41.92 (35.51)     2:17.27 (35.35)
        2:52.47 (35.20)     3:28.04 (35.57)     4:03.52 (35.48)     4:39.03 (35.51)
        5:13.15 (34.12)     5:46.27 (33.12)                                        
  4 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              5:38.19    5:48.09        
                  31.36     1:05.30 (33.94)     1:40.26 (34.96)     2:15.33 (35.07)
        2:49.80 (34.47)     3:25.57 (35.77)     4:01.05 (35.48)     4:36.60 (35.55)
        5:12.97 (36.37)     5:48.09 (35.12)                                        
  5 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               5:35.51    6:03.68        
                  31.23     1:05.52 (34.29)     1:41.10 (35.58)     2:17.45 (36.35)
        2:54.38 (36.93)     3:31.80 (37.42)     4:09.64 (37.84)     4:47.61 (37.97)
        5:25.70 (38.09)     6:03.68 (37.98)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:06.99  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:08.81    1:05.52 AGTC   
                  31.72     1:05.52 (33.80)                                        
  2 Leishman, Maiya J         16 NYSA-MR              1:07.07    1:05.73 AGTC   
                  31.63     1:05.73 (34.10)                                        
  3 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              1:06.55    1:06.19 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:06.19 (34.03)                                        
  4 Jumpp, Micah B            15 PATS-MR              1:09.10    1:06.29 AGTC   
  5 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              1:05.69    1:06.41 AGTC   
                  32.24     1:06.41 (34.17)                                        
  6 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.78    1:06.55 AGTC   
                  32.33     1:06.55 (34.22)                                        
  7 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            1:08.41    1:06.71 AGTC   
                  32.11     1:06.71 (34.60)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                1:08.13    1:06.74 AGTC   
                  32.39     1:06.74 (34.35)                                        
  9 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              1:08.16    1:06.78 AGTC   
                  32.65     1:06.78 (34.13)                                        
 10 Pfeifer, Makayla R        15 PBAC-MR              1:08.60    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.17 (34.79)                                        
 11 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              1:06.15    1:07.26 SILV   
                  33.27     1:07.26 (33.99)                                        
 12 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:07.89    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.98     1:07.66 (34.68)                                        
 13 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              1:09.00    1:07.94 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.94 (34.77)                                        
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                1:07.62    1:07.94 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.94 (34.87)                                        
 15 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               1:10.06    1:08.10 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.10 (34.62)                                        
 16 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              1:09.63    1:08.18 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.18 (34.89)                                        
 17 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.62    1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.28 (35.28)                                        
 18 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.05    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.92 (35.64)                                        
 19 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              1:08.03    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.05 (35.23)                                        
 20 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              1:05.74    1:09.10 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.10 (35.66)                                        
 21 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:09.72    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.19 (35.62)                                        
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              1:08.23    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.37 (35.50)                                        
 23 Pollack, Sage M           15 NYSA-MR              1:09.99    1:09.39 SILV   
 24 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.81    1:09.40 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.40 (36.29)                                        
 25 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               1:09.06    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.56 (35.59)                                        
 26 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR              1:09.70    1:09.75 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.75 (36.87)                                        
 27 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.12    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.76 (35.90)                                        
 28 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           1:09.27    1:09.92 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.92 (36.51)                                        
 28 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:09.92 SILV   
                  33.99     1:09.92 (35.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              1:05.96    1:02.15 JO     
                  30.42     1:02.15 (31.73)                                        
  2 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:07.18    1:05.13 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.13 (34.24)                                        
  2 Najarian, Eleni *         17 COND-MR              1:05.65    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.13 (33.71)                                        
  4 Mekeel, Presley A         16 CFJV-MR              1:08.90    1:10.13        
                  33.44     1:10.13 (36.69)                                        
  5 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.31    1:10.37        
                  33.55     1:10.37 (36.82)                                        
  6 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR              1:09.45    1:11.29        
                  35.08     1:11.29 (36.21)                                        
  7 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:11.77        
                  34.81     1:11.77 (36.96)                                        
  8 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:12.16        
                  34.94     1:12.16 (37.22)                                        
  9 Cella, Rylee              17 WSSC-MR              1:07.93    1:13.74        
                  34.98     1:13.74 (38.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:24.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.00 - 2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              2:21.58    2:21.95 AGTC   
                  34.05     1:09.64 (35.59)     1:46.07 (36.43)     2:21.95 (35.88)
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:25.61    2:22.09 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:09.06 (35.92)     1:46.03 (36.97)     2:22.09 (36.06)
  3 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              2:26.34    2:23.19 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:09.70 (36.70)     1:47.30 (37.60)     2:23.19 (35.89)
  4 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              2:21.58    2:24.26 AGTC   
                  35.45     1:12.49 (37.04)     1:48.70 (36.21)     2:24.26 (35.56)
  5 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               2:25.46    2:24.73 AGTC   
                  32.28     1:08.67 (36.39)     1:47.38 (38.71)     2:24.73 (37.35)
  6 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.92    2:25.24 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.00 (36.75)     1:49.03 (37.03)     2:25.24 (36.21)
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.66    2:25.27 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.61 (36.56)     1:47.94 (37.33)     2:25.27 (37.33)
  8 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:25.34 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.32 (36.19)     1:47.71 (37.39)     2:25.34 (37.63)
  9 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.52    2:26.86 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.39 (37.37)     1:49.88 (37.49)     2:26.86 (36.98)
 10 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.49    2:27.39 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.94 (38.02)     1:50.74 (38.80)     2:27.39 (36.65)
 11 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              2:28.89    2:27.58 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.26 (36.34)     1:48.48 (38.22)     2:27.58 (39.10)
 12 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               2:26.22    2:27.87 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.05 (37.56)     1:51.10 (38.05)     2:27.87 (36.77)
 13 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.78    2:28.20 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.11 (37.11)     1:50.48 (38.37)     2:28.20 (37.72)
 14 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            2:27.93    2:28.59 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.77 (37.99)     1:51.94 (38.17)     2:28.59 (36.65)
 15 Leishman, Maiya J         16 NYSA-MR              2:29.07    2:28.61 SILV   
                  32.75                             1:48.91 ( )     2:28.61 (39.70)
 16 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              2:28.69    2:29.21 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.29 (37.26)     1:50.77 (39.48)     2:29.21 (38.44)
 17 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              2:22.10    2:29.28 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.41 (37.27)     1:50.20 (38.79)     2:29.28 (39.08)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            16 CFJV-MR              2:22.56    2:31.60        
                  34.69     1:12.76 (38.07)     1:52.21 (39.45)     2:31.60 (39.39)
  2 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.93    2:34.16        
                  36.24     1:15.24 (39.00)     1:54.45 (39.21)     2:34.16 (39.71)
  3 Guglielmo, Kasey E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.93    2:36.12        
                  35.22     1:14.22 (39.00)     1:55.13 (40.91)     2:36.12 (40.99)
  4 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               2:28.12    2:36.86        
                  37.64     1:17.31 (39.67)     1:57.36 (40.05)     2:36.86 (39.50)
 -- Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            2:28.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.27     1:09.93 (36.66)     1:49.57 (39.64)          DQ (38.60)
 -- Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.10         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.99  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Patierno, Katelyn J       16 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:16.46 AGTC   
                  36.14     1:16.46 (40.32)                                        
  2 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              1:20.78    1:16.52 AGTC   
                  36.40     1:16.52 (40.12)                                        
  3 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              1:17.33    1:16.54 AGTC   
                  36.33     1:16.54 (40.21)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               1:16.91    1:17.04 AGTC   
                  36.35     1:17.04 (40.69)                                        
  5 Elwood, Kylie M           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.05    1:17.12 AGTC   
                  36.52     1:17.12 (40.60)                                        
  6 Mante, Joanne             18 CFJV-MR              1:16.15    1:17.13 AGTC   
                  36.37     1:17.13 (40.76)                                        
  7 Shea, Kayla               16 SSL-MR               1:15.47    1:18.31 AGTC   
                  36.44     1:18.31 (41.87)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:18.98    1:18.38 AGTC   
                  37.94     1:18.38 (40.44)                                        
  9 Wellington, Olivia A      15 PBAC-MR              1:18.56    1:18.68 AGTC   
                  37.37     1:18.68 (41.31)                                        
 10 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           1:18.52    1:18.86 AGTC   
                  37.28     1:18.86 (41.58)                                        
 11 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:20.76    1:18.88 AGTC   
                  37.63     1:18.88 (41.25)                                        
 12 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              1:19.10    1:19.18 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.18 (42.37)                                        
 13 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR              1:17.50    1:19.38 SILV   
                  36.60     1:19.38 (42.78)                                        
 14 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              1:16.86    1:19.47 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.47 (42.62)                                        
 15 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              1:17.96    1:20.32 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.32 (42.97)                                        
 16 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              1:17.55    1:20.45 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.45 (42.87)                                        
 17 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.59 (42.28)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:18.94    1:20.74 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.74 (42.75)                                        
 19 Rota, Kimberly A          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.85    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.88 (43.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.86    1:21.67        
                  37.45     1:21.67 (44.22)                                        
  2 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              1:17.20    1:23.13        
                  39.32     1:23.13 (43.81)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:46.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              2:47.08    2:43.73 AGTC   
                  36.54     1:18.40 (41.86)     2:01.51 (43.11)     2:43.73 (42.22)
  2 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:48.67    2:43.85 AGTC   
                  36.83     1:18.51 (41.68)     2:01.11 (42.60)     2:43.85 (42.74)
  3 Elwood, Kylie M           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.09    2:44.99 AGTC   
                  36.70     1:18.23 (41.53)     2:01.20 (42.97)     2:44.99 (43.79)
  4 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              2:47.87    2:46.60 AGTC   
                  37.90     1:20.68 (42.78)     2:03.92 (43.24)     2:46.60 (42.68)
  5 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.32    2:46.94 AGTC   
                  38.25     1:21.47 (43.22)     2:04.82 (43.35)     2:46.94 (42.12)
  6 Patierno, Katelyn J       16 NDAC-MR              2:49.21    2:47.59 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.46 (42.78)     2:04.41 (43.95)     2:47.59 (43.18)
  7 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              2:47.89    2:48.19 SILV   
                  39.21     1:21.96 (42.75)     2:05.14 (43.18)     2:48.19 (43.05)
  8 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:49.08 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.30 (43.24)     2:05.57 (43.27)     2:49.08 (43.51)
  9 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              2:49.89    2:49.98 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.93 (42.78)     2:05.63 (44.70)     2:49.98 (44.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rota, Kimberly A          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.88    2:51.81        
                  38.24     1:21.84 (43.60)     2:06.30 (44.46)     2:51.81 (45.51)
  2 Leary, Caitlin R          18 SSL-MR               2:44.79    2:53.36        
                  39.21     1:22.82 (43.61)     2:07.76 (44.94)     2:53.36 (45.60)
  3 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.32    2:54.25        
                  38.82     1:22.63 (43.81)     2:08.00 (45.37)     2:54.25 (46.25)
  4 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              2:45.70    3:03.47        
                  41.56     1:28.05 (46.49)     2:15.68 (47.63)     3:03.47 (47.79)
 -- Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.66         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:05.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:08.59  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              1:05.05    1:06.24 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:06.24 (35.10)                                        
  2 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:05.69    1:06.71 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:06.71 (35.58)                                        
  3 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              1:05.52    1:07.01 AGTC   
                  31.01     1:07.01 (36.00)                                        
  4 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:08.35 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:08.35 (37.79)                                        
  5 Arcomano, Becca J         17 NDAC-MR              1:06.06    1:08.62 SILV   
                  30.34     1:08.62 (38.28)                                        
  6 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              1:09.38    1:08.81 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.81 (37.17)                                        
  7 Kozma, Blanka             15 Middies-MR           1:09.35    1:09.07 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.07 (36.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              1:06.94    1:04.82 JO     
                  29.90     1:04.82 (34.92)                                        
  2 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:09.09    1:04.89 JO     
                  30.28     1:04.89 (34.61)                                        
  3 Leary, Caitlin R          18 SSL-MR               1:08.51    1:09.82        
                  32.08     1:09.82 (37.74)                                        
  4 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.87    1:09.83        
                  32.33     1:09.83 (37.50)                                        
  5 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:10.04        
                  33.13     1:10.04 (36.91)                                        
  6 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:11.07        
                  31.69     1:11.07 (39.38)                                        
  7 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.36    1:12.98        
                  33.20     1:12.98 (39.78)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Kasey E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:13.05        
                  33.60     1:13.05 (39.45)                                        
  9 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              1:09.13    1:13.51        
                  33.17     1:13.51 (40.34)                                        
 10 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.61    1:14.92        
                  33.04     1:14.92 (41.88)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           2:32.78    2:35.27        
                  33.15     1:11.36 (38.21)     1:52.62 (41.26)     2:35.27 (42.65)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:26.99  AGTC
              2:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:24.03    2:20.71 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:03.35 (33.39)     1:47.64 (44.29)     2:20.71 (33.07)
  2 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              2:22.02    2:21.72 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:05.48 (35.31)     1:49.18 (43.70)     2:21.72 (32.54)
  3 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:24.29    2:24.61 AGTC   
                  32.26     1:07.80 (35.54)     1:49.94 (42.14)     2:24.61 (34.67)
  4 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.32    2:24.70 AGTC   
                  31.36     1:09.82 (38.46)     1:51.59 (41.77)     2:24.70 (33.11)
  5 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                2:27.97    2:25.59 AGTC   
                  31.87     1:08.91 (37.04)     1:52.08 (43.17)     2:25.59 (33.51)
  6 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:29.71    2:25.80 AGTC   
                  31.18     1:07.75 (36.57)     1:51.68 (43.93)     2:25.80 (34.12)
  7 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:25.94 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:06.38 (36.38)     1:51.16 (44.78)     2:25.94 (34.78)
  8 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              2:29.97    2:26.02 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:07.09 (37.19)     1:51.68 (44.59)     2:26.02 (34.34)
  9 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              2:25.18    2:26.70 AGTC   
                  31.69     1:08.51 (36.82)     1:52.33 (43.82)     2:26.70 (34.37)
 10 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:21.15    2:27.09 SILV   
                  30.80     1:08.34 (37.54)     1:53.45 (45.11)     2:27.09 (33.64)
 11 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.79    2:27.18 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.80 (38.80)     1:54.51 (41.71)     2:27.18 (32.67)
 12 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               2:28.86    2:28.16 SILV   
                  30.74     1:10.81 (40.07)     1:56.31 (45.50)     2:28.16 (31.85)
 13 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.17    2:28.37 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.88 (36.39)     1:54.49 (46.61)     2:28.37 (33.88)
 14 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.60    2:28.56 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.90 (38.11)     1:54.98 (45.08)     2:28.56 (33.58)
 15 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.37    2:28.95 SILV   
                  31.37     1:10.07 (38.70)     1:54.92 (44.85)     2:28.95 (34.03)
 16 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           2:27.98    2:29.76 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.95 (37.03)     1:55.41 (47.46)     2:29.76 (34.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leary, Caitlin R          18 SSL-MR               2:25.28    2:30.40        
                  32.43     1:11.10 (38.67)     1:54.30 (43.20)     2:30.40 (36.10)
  2 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.07    2:30.94        
                  33.64     1:10.73 (37.09)     1:56.15 (45.42)     2:30.94 (34.79)
  3 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              2:29.36    2:31.13        
                  32.73     1:11.03 (38.30)     1:55.89 (44.86)     2:31.13 (35.24)
  4 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.23    2:31.53        
                  33.41     1:11.84 (38.43)     1:59.34 (47.50)     2:31.53 (32.19)
  5 Niggl, Haley J            16 CFJV-MR              2:26.77    2:33.63        
                  31.74     1:10.15 (38.41)     1:57.35 (47.20)     2:33.63 (36.28)
  6 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               2:26.40    2:34.09        
                  33.78     1:14.91 (41.13)     1:58.80 (43.89)     2:34.09 (35.29)
  7 Guglielmo, Kasey E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.99    2:38.17        
                  33.75     1:12.85 (39.10)     2:00.51 (47.66)     2:38.17 (37.66)
  8 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.20    2:39.67        
                  36.05     1:15.04 (38.99)     2:04.16 (49.12)     2:39.67 (35.51)
  9 Shea, Kayla               16 SSL-MR               2:25.80    2:40.12        
                  33.95     1:15.80 (41.85)     2:02.78 (46.98)     2:40.12 (37.34)
 10 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               2:28.51    2:42.80        
                  35.51     1:15.73 (40.22)     2:06.13 (50.40)     2:42.80 (36.67)
 -- Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.67         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:13.99  AGTC
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            5:05.34    5:05.31 AGTC   
                  32.94     1:12.89 (39.95)     1:51.11 (38.22)     2:28.53 (37.42)
        3:11.34 (42.81)     3:55.09 (43.75)     4:30.66 (35.57)     5:05.31 (34.65)
  2 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              5:05.02    5:06.10 AGTC   
                  33.45     1:12.13 (38.68)     1:50.22 (38.09)     2:28.64 (38.42)
        3:12.09 (43.45)     3:56.75 (44.66)     4:32.46 (35.71)     5:06.10 (33.64)
  3 Kozma, Blanka             15 Middies-MR           5:20.71    5:17.14 SILV   
                  32.60     1:12.66 (40.06)     1:53.99 (41.33)     2:33.93 (39.94)
        3:21.57 (47.64)     4:08.96 (47.39)     4:44.04 (35.08)     5:17.14 (33.10)
  4 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               5:12.75    5:21.78 SILV   
                  33.43     1:13.65 (40.22)     1:54.92 (41.27)     2:35.65 (40.73)
        3:21.86 (46.21)     4:08.88 (47.02)     4:45.88 (37.00)     5:21.78 (35.90)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              5:06.47    5:00.45 JO     
                  30.04     1:04.97 (34.93)     1:43.41 (38.44)     2:20.78 (37.37)
        3:07.00 (46.22)     3:53.38 (46.38)     4:27.62 (34.24)     5:00.45 (32.83)
  2 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              5:17.24    5:01.27 JO     
                  30.80     1:06.20 (35.40)     1:44.76 (38.56)     2:21.85 (37.09)
        3:06.12 (44.27)     3:51.42 (45.30)     4:27.38 (35.96)     5:01.27 (33.89)
  3 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              5:11.89    5:01.75 JO     
                  30.37     1:05.22 (34.85)     1:42.90 (37.68)     2:18.50 (35.60)
        3:07.63 (49.13)     3:56.07 (48.44)     4:30.04 (33.97)     5:01.75 (31.71)
  4 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           5:20.50    5:26.69        
                  31.83     1:11.51 (39.68)     1:52.59 (41.08)     2:34.56 (41.97)
        3:23.86 (49.30)     4:13.87 (50.01)     4:50.08 (36.21)     5:26.69 (36.61)
  5 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              5:06.23    5:27.71        
                  33.50     1:14.27 (40.77)     1:58.31 (44.04)     2:41.89 (43.58)
        3:26.43 (44.54)     4:13.30 (46.87)     4:50.74 (37.44)     5:27.71 (36.97)
 -- Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              5:09.91        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX Silver Max
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 33.58      32.09 SILV   
  2 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               33.61      32.14 SILV   
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR             32.88      32.25 SILV   
  4 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR                32.76      32.35 SILV   
  5 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                 32.44      32.39 SILV   
  5 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.89      32.39 SILV   
  7 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR              32.60      32.47 SILV   
  8 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR                32.34      32.51 SILV   
  9 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             32.93      32.68 SILV   
 10 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR                32.69      32.81 SILV   
 11 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR             34.29      32.87 SILV   
 12 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR                34.84      32.98 SILV   
 13 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR                34.24      32.99 SILV   
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.94      32.99 SILV   
 15 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              33.82      33.00 SILV   
 16 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                33.14      33.17 SILV   
 17 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR                32.75      33.19 SILV   
 18 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR                33.15      33.31 SILV   
 19 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR              34.25      33.39 SILV   
 20 Leahy, Christopher J      10 VAC-MR                 33.95      33.49 SILV   
 21 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.32      33.60 SILV   
 22 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.20      33.64 SILV   
 23 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR             34.12      33.81 SILV   
 24 Donaldson, AJ E           10 Barracudas-MR          34.62      34.12 SILV   
 25 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                33.69      34.17 SILV   
 26 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              33.92      34.30 SILV   
 27 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                33.68      34.39 SILV   
 28 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR               34.00      34.41 SILV   
 29 Caceres, Lance A           9 PBAC-MR                33.86      34.46 SILV   
 30 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  34.70      34.72 SILV   
 31 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       33.97      34.74 SILV   
 32 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR               34.34      34.96 SILV   
 33 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  33.98      35.13 SILV   
 34 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                34.45      35.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.30      31.86 JO     
  1 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                32.93      31.86 JO     
  3 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR             34.91      35.23        
  4 Tirch, Patrick M           9 HVD-MR                 34.68      35.36        
  5 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR                34.36      35.43        
  6 Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR               34.22      35.44        
  7 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR               34.28      35.76        
  8 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                34.81      35.83        
  9 Hackmeyer, Kieran M        9 NDAC-MR                34.66      36.11        
 10 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR                34.43      36.14        
 11 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR             35.07      37.46        
 -- Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR              34.53         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:10.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.60 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:13.59    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.42 (37.75)                                        
  1 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:13.75    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.42 (36.63)                                        
  3 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR              1:10.94    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.67 (37.37)                                        
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:12.42    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.71 (37.07)                                        
  5 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:14.10    1:11.92 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.92 (37.25)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.07 (37.66)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:13.23    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.40     1:12.38 (37.98)                                        
  8 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR              1:14.44    1:12.65 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.65 (36.94)                                        
  9 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.45    1:13.20 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.20 (37.75)                                        
 10 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:13.66 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.66 (39.36)                                        
 11 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR               1:15.34    1:13.72 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.72 (38.98)                                        
 12 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR              1:14.66    1:13.87 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.87 (38.84)                                        
 13 Leahy, Christopher J      10 VAC-MR               1:17.40    1:14.40 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.40 (39.71)                                        
 14 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.69    1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.57 (39.15)                                        
 15 Caceres, Lance A           9 PBAC-MR              1:16.37    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.68 (38.45)                                        
 16 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR            1:16.30    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.94 (39.16)                                        
 17 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:15.99    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.16 (38.38)                                        
 18 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR              1:16.26    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.18 (39.42)                                        
 19 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR              1:15.00    1:15.34 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.34 (40.56)                                        
 20 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:15.27    1:15.59 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.59 (40.24)                                        
 21 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:12.80    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.71 (39.49)                                        
 22 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.08    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.01 (39.54)                                        
 23 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:17.97    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.33 (39.48)                                        
 24 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.07    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.55 (40.47)                                        
 25 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:15.64    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.58 (39.71)                                        
 26 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:17.93    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.82 (40.70)                                        
 27 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:15.19    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.13 (40.12)                                        
 28 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:14.44    1:17.38 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.38 (40.90)                                        
 29 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                1:16.14    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.43 (40.23)                                        
 30 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.22    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.53 (41.18)                                        
 31 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.18    1:17.62 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.62 (40.83)                                        
 32 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR              1:17.17    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.64 (40.66)                                        
 33 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              1:16.51    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.20     1:18.22 (42.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.53    1:08.82 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:08.82 (35.26)                                        
  2 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:12.49    1:09.76 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.76 (36.90)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.14    1:09.94 JO     
                  34.39     1:09.94 (35.55)                                        
  4 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR             1:14.38    1:20.87        
                  38.14     1:20.87 (42.73)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:14.16    1:20.99        
                  37.97     1:20.99 (43.02)                                        
  6 Sinyavin, Alexei           9 Empire-MR            1:18.13    1:21.75        
                  37.50     1:21.75 (44.25)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:16.73    1:22.16        
                  38.02     1:22.16 (44.14)                                        
 -- Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              1:17.78         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           2:36.46    2:32.67 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.58 (39.99)     1:54.43 (39.85)     2:32.67 (38.24)
  2 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            2:33.74    2:32.91 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.32 (39.26)     1:54.44 (40.12)     2:32.91 (38.47)
  3 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            2:40.31    2:33.84 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.36 (39.72)     1:54.57 (41.21)     2:33.84 (39.27)
  4 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              2:34.76    2:34.54 SILV   
                  34.57     1:15.25 (40.68)     1:57.03 (41.78)     2:34.54 (37.51)
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.57    2:34.99 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.62 (39.37)   2:34.99 (1:20.37)                    
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           2:34.45    2:35.20 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.27 (39.43)     1:55.36 (41.09)     2:35.20 (39.84)
  7 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               2:34.47    2:35.41 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.67 (39.84)     1:56.43 (41.76)     2:35.41 (38.98)
  8 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             2:38.08    2:37.14 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.47 (40.69)     1:56.74 (40.27)     2:37.14 (40.40)
  9 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            2:42.42    2:37.82 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.53 (40.03)     1:57.63 (41.10)     2:37.82 (40.19)
 10 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR              2:44.41    2:37.97 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.84 (41.03)     1:58.98 (42.14)     2:37.97 (38.99)
 11 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR               2:47.75    2:38.38 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.55 (40.52)     1:57.99 (42.44)     2:38.38 (40.39)
 12 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR              2:44.76    2:39.36 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.82 (43.03)     2:01.64 (40.82)     2:39.36 (37.72)
 13 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.02    2:41.27 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.93 (42.51)     2:02.10 (43.17)     2:41.27 (39.17)
 14 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR              2:47.61    2:41.44 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.85 (42.28)     2:01.22 (42.37)     2:41.44 (40.22)
 15 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.14    2:41.74 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.39 (43.10)     2:03.25 (42.86)     2:41.74 (38.49)
 16 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              2:47.82    2:42.45 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.85 (41.37)     2:01.86 (44.01)     2:42.45 (40.59)
 17 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.51    2:42.97 SILV   
                  36.16     1:19.41 (43.25)     2:02.50 (43.09)     2:42.97 (40.47)
 18 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            2:43.58    2:44.28 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.49 (41.97)     2:02.44 (42.95)     2:44.28 (41.84)
 19 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           2:40.45    2:45.57 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.30 (42.74)     2:03.23 (43.93)     2:45.57 (42.34)
 20 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                2:48.34    2:46.70 SILV   
                  37.16     1:20.25 (43.09)     2:04.15 (43.90)     2:46.70 (42.55)
 21 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              2:37.02    2:46.82 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.86 (42.83)     2:05.21 (44.35)     2:46.82 (41.61)
 22 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.29    2:46.92 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.75 (43.14)     2:04.46 (44.71)     2:46.92 (42.46)
 23 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              2:49.41    2:47.71 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.93 (43.11)     2:04.99 (44.06)     2:47.71 (42.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.06    2:30.39 JO     
                  33.87     1:13.58 (39.71)     1:53.32 (39.74)     2:30.39 (37.07)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                2:44.78    2:50.64        
                  37.64     1:22.42 (44.78)     2:08.68 (46.26)     2:50.64 (41.96)
  3 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.35    2:54.59        
                  38.61     1:24.44 (45.83)   2:54.59 (1:30.15)                    
 -- Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            2:48.56         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX Silver Max
              7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:54.03    6:50.53 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.69 (41.18)     1:57.85 (41.16)                    
                                                    4:46.73 ( )     5:28.29 (41.56)
        6:10.19 (41.90)     6:50.53 (40.34)                                        
  2 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              6:52.07    6:53.65 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.72 (40.25)     1:57.71 (41.99)     2:40.55 (42.84)
        3:23.15 (42.60)     4:06.45 (43.30)     4:49.06 (42.61)     5:31.79 (42.73)
        6:14.01 (42.22)     6:53.65 (39.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           6:52.78    6:38.07 JO     
                  35.17     1:14.97 (39.80)     1:55.93 (40.96)     2:37.23 (41.30)
        3:17.07 (39.84)     3:56.51 (39.44)     4:37.69 (41.18)     5:18.79 (41.10)
        5:59.73 (40.94)     6:38.07 (38.34)                                        
  2 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:49.41    6:38.31 JO     
                  34.70     1:14.51 (39.81)     1:54.78 (40.27)     2:35.86 (41.08)
        3:17.94 (42.08)     3:58.48 (40.54)     4:39.84 (41.36)     5:20.79 (40.95)
        6:01.07 (40.28)     6:38.31 (37.24)                                        
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.02    6:38.53 JO     
                  36.14     1:16.00 (39.86)     1:56.73 (40.73)     2:38.85 (42.12)
        3:20.00 (41.15)     4:01.19 (41.19)     4:41.98 (40.79)     5:23.99 (42.01)
        6:03.83 (39.84)     6:38.53 (34.70)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:53.43    6:40.44 JO     
                  35.21     1:14.32 (39.11)     1:55.55 (41.23)     2:35.89 (40.34)
        3:18.16 (42.27)     3:59.12 (40.96)     4:39.95 (40.83)     5:21.21 (41.26)
        6:03.13 (41.92)     6:40.44 (37.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX Silver Max
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR              38.16      37.84 SILV   
  2 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.04      38.46 SILV   
  3 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                38.96      38.51 SILV   
  4 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 38.62      38.52 SILV   
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                39.21      38.77 SILV   
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR             38.15      38.99 SILV   
  7 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                38.12      39.01 SILV   
  8 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.52      39.11 SILV   
  9 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR               40.21      39.18 SILV   
 10 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                40.20      39.38 SILV   
 11 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR             42.61      39.40 SILV   
 12 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63      39.47 SILV   
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      39.67 SILV   
 14 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR               42.85      39.72 SILV   
 15 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR                37.68      39.85 SILV   
 16 Domanico, Aiden M          8 NBS-MR                 41.27      40.14 SILV   
 17 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR             40.24      40.53 SILV   
 18 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       39.41      40.54 SILV   
 19 Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR               41.59      40.55 SILV   
 20 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR              40.85      40.64 SILV   
 21 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                41.84      40.69 SILV   
 22 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                41.49      40.71 SILV   
 23 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                38.81      40.81 SILV   
 24 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      40.85 SILV   
 25 Schiz, Corey R            10 Empire-MR              40.94      41.06 SILV   
 26 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                 42.28      41.10 SILV   
 27 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                42.13      41.30 SILV   
 28 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  41.75      41.40 SILV   
 29 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR              41.26      41.47 SILV   
 30 Leung, Andrew J            9 MWSC-MR                42.78      41.52 SILV   
 31 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR               41.62      41.59 SILV   
 32 Miceli, Rocco J           10 COND-MR                41.70      41.64 SILV   
 33 Cornish, Jack A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.48      41.82 SILV   
 34 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  40.88      41.90 SILV   
 35 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              41.53      42.08 SILV   
 36 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR               40.99      42.14 SILV   
 37 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR                42.38      42.85 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             37.72      36.55 ZQ     
  2 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 37.99      37.46 JO     
  3 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR                42.07      37.47 JO     
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR             39.59      37.49 JO     
  5 Sinyavin, Alexei           9 Empire-MR              42.62      42.98        
  6 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR                42.41      43.32        
  7 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR                41.32      43.34        
  8 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               41.80      43.70        
  9 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                  42.85      43.72        
 10 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 41.76      43.92        
 11 Leahy, Christopher J      10 VAC-MR                 42.04      44.14        
 12 Hackmeyer, Kieran M        9 NDAC-MR                42.69      44.53        
 13 Caceres, Lance A           9 PBAC-MR                41.80      45.32        
 -- Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR               42.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Zoota, David H            10 Empire-MR              39.72         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                40.58         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:27.04    1:23.11 SILV   
                  40.48     1:23.11 (42.63)                                        
  2 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:24.09    1:23.27 SILV   
                  41.10     1:23.27 (42.17)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.84    1:23.63 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.63 (43.01)                                        
  4 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           1:32.42    1:24.06 SILV   
                  40.97     1:24.06 (43.09)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.28    1:24.64 SILV   
                  41.71     1:24.64 (42.93)                                        
  6 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              1:22.73    1:25.12 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.12 (44.07)                                        
  7 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR              1:23.58    1:25.26 SILV   
                  42.07     1:25.26 (43.19)                                        
  8 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:25.99    1:25.36 SILV   
                  42.13     1:25.36 (43.23)                                        
  9 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR            1:27.47    1:26.04 SILV   
                  41.87     1:26.04 (44.17)                                        
 10 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             1:24.58    1:26.58 SILV   
                  41.27     1:26.58 (45.31)                                        
 11 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              1:24.18    1:26.65 SILV   
                  42.90     1:26.65 (43.75)                                        
 12 Caceres, Lance A           9 PBAC-MR              1:32.92    1:26.80 SILV   
                  43.08     1:26.80 (43.72)                                        
 13 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR             1:27.80    1:26.84 SILV   
                  42.24     1:26.84 (44.60)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:25.01    1:26.93 SILV   
                  41.74     1:26.93 (45.19)                                        
 15 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.16    1:27.00 SILV   
                  42.27     1:27.00 (44.73)                                        
 16 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:32.05    1:27.14 SILV   
                  42.61     1:27.14 (44.53)                                        
 17 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.61    1:27.33 SILV   
                  42.02     1:27.33 (45.31)                                        
 18 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:30.66    1:27.73 SILV   
                  42.67     1:27.73 (45.06)                                        
 19 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.26    1:27.74 SILV   
                  44.40     1:27.74 (43.34)                                        
 20 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR             1:31.86    1:27.80 SILV   
                  43.03     1:27.80 (44.77)                                        
 21 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:31.93    1:28.15 SILV   
                  44.64     1:28.15 (43.51)                                        
 22 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR              1:26.44    1:28.24 SILV   
                  43.46     1:28.24 (44.78)                                        
 23 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR             1:33.79    1:28.61 SILV   
                  43.17     1:28.61 (45.44)                                        
 24 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              1:34.73    1:28.79 SILV   
                  43.86     1:28.79 (44.93)                                        
 25 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:26.09    1:29.47 SILV   
                  42.73     1:29.47 (46.74)                                        
 26 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR           1:32.44    1:29.66 SILV   
                  44.40     1:29.66 (45.26)                                        
 27 Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR             1:33.66    1:29.84 SILV   
                  44.88     1:29.84 (44.96)                                        
 28 Leung, Andrew J            9 MWSC-MR              1:29.58    1:29.97 SILV   
                  43.25     1:29.97 (46.72)                                        
 29 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR               1:31.04    1:30.09 SILV   
                  44.03     1:30.09 (46.06)                                        
 30 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:29.47    1:30.27 SILV   
                  44.13     1:30.27 (46.14)                                        
 31 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR             1:33.33    1:30.73 SILV   
                  43.71     1:30.73 (47.02)                                        
 32 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             1:31.77    1:30.84 SILV   
                  43.76     1:30.84 (47.08)                                        
 33 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                1:30.59    1:31.58 SILV   
                  44.63     1:31.58 (46.95)                                        
 34 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.64    1:31.99 SILV   
                  45.06     1:31.99 (46.93)                                        
 35 Hao, David H              10 COND-MR              1:35.68    1:32.20 SILV   
                  43.25     1:32.20 (48.95)                                        
 36 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:33.61    1:32.26 SILV   
                  45.63     1:32.26 (46.63)                                        
 37 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:32.87    1:32.49 SILV   
                  45.10     1:32.49 (47.39)                                        
 38 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:29.97    1:32.67 SILV   
                1:32.70         1:32.67 ( )                                        
 39 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             1:32.31    1:32.87 SILV   
                  45.02     1:32.87 (47.85)                                        
 40 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR              1:36.49    1:33.09 SILV   
                  45.63     1:33.09 (47.46)                                        
 41 Klein, Jonah L            10 Empire-MR            1:31.07    1:34.24 SILV   
                  46.01     1:34.24 (48.23)                                        
 42 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             1:34.45    1:34.48 SILV   
                  45.88     1:34.48 (48.60)                                        
 43 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                1:35.00    1:34.73 SILV   
                  46.25     1:34.73 (48.48)                                        
 44 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR              1:37.03    1:36.02 SILV   
                  47.73     1:36.02 (48.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:24.05    1:18.23 ZQ     
                  37.80     1:18.23 (40.43)                                        
  2 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:22.31    1:18.46 ZQ     
                  38.18     1:18.46 (40.28)                                        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.20    1:19.44 JO     
                  38.41     1:19.44 (41.03)                                        
  4 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              1:22.84    1:19.45 JO     
                  39.71     1:19.45 (39.74)                                        
  5 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR              1:28.97    1:21.14 JO     
                1:29.45         1:21.14 ( )                                        
  6 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:24.41    1:21.17 JO     
                  39.24     1:21.17 (41.93)                                        
  7 LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.29    1:39.07        
                  47.73     1:39.07 (51.34)                                        
  8 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            1:34.66    1:39.57        
                  48.69     1:39.57 (50.88)                                        
 -- Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR              1:24.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.63          DQ (46.22)                                        
 -- Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR            1:30.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  43.76          DQ (47.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                43.50  SMAX Silver Max
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.50 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                44.82      43.54 SILV   
  2 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                43.78      43.77 SILV   
  3 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                  45.59      43.88 SILV   
  4 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                43.55      44.19 SILV   
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR             43.95      44.20 SILV   
  6 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR               47.52      44.36 SILV   
  7 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR              46.34      44.77 SILV   
  8 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR               45.74      45.12 SILV   
  9 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 45.02      45.18 SILV   
 10 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR                46.36      45.22 SILV   
 11 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR               48.56      45.33 SILV   
 12 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                48.04      45.78 SILV   
 13 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.80      45.83 SILV   
 14 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR                46.67      45.87 SILV   
 15 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                46.44      45.97 SILV   
 16 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR                46.89      46.40 SILV   
 17 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              46.90      46.71 SILV   
 18 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.90      46.72 SILV   
 19 Nager, Noah A              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.51      46.82 SILV   
 20 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR               48.02      46.85 SILV   
 21 Chang, William            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.48      47.23 SILV   
 22 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                48.06      47.26 SILV   
 23 Leahy, Christopher J      10 VAC-MR                 47.54      47.43 SILV   
 24 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  45.28      47.52 SILV   
 25 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR                47.21      47.73 SILV   
 26 Bassett, Owen A           10 PBAC-MR                48.53      48.24 SILV   
 27 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                 48.51      48.26 SILV   
 28 Stonsby, P.J S             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.47      48.41 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              45.86      41.83 ZQ     
  2 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 43.81      42.64 JO     
  3 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                45.56      43.11 JO     
  4 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               47.44      49.32        
  5 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR               48.53      49.57        
  6 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.72      49.66        
 -- Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR                46.41         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:34.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.60 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                1:41.30    1:35.13 SILV   
                  44.81     1:35.13 (50.32)                                        
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:43.05    1:35.85 SILV   
                  47.30     1:35.85 (48.55)                                        
  3 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR              1:37.64    1:36.06 SILV   
                  46.35     1:36.06 (49.71)                                        
  4 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR            1:39.75    1:37.19 SILV   
                  46.78     1:37.19 (50.41)                                        
  5 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              1:39.46    1:37.29 SILV   
                  46.86     1:37.29 (50.43)                                        
  6 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:43.11    1:38.44 SILV   
                  46.56     1:38.44 (51.88)                                        
  7 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:39.66    1:38.45 SILV   
                  46.97     1:38.45 (51.48)                                        
  8 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:41.23    1:39.33 SILV   
                  45.96     1:39.33 (53.37)                                        
  9 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR             1:41.78    1:39.64 SILV   
                  46.19     1:39.64 (53.45)                                        
 10 Chang, William            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.57    1:39.67 SILV   
                  48.38     1:39.67 (51.29)                                        
 11 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:41.49    1:39.85 SILV   
                  47.57     1:39.85 (52.28)                                        
 12 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR              1:42.96    1:39.91 SILV   
                  47.24     1:39.91 (52.67)                                        
 13 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:39.19    1:40.16 SILV   
                  47.26     1:40.16 (52.90)                                        
 14 Herbert, Owain G          10 NDAC-MR              1:43.87    1:40.25 SILV   
                  45.70     1:40.25 (54.55)                                        
 15 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR              1:36.61    1:40.40 SILV   
                  47.06     1:40.40 (53.34)                                        
 16 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             1:42.20    1:40.47 SILV   
                  47.32     1:40.47 (53.15)                                        
 17 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:37.80    1:40.62 SILV   
                  47.62     1:40.62 (53.00)                                        
 18 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:38.82    1:40.71 SILV   
                  48.80     1:40.71 (51.91)                                        
 19 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.49    1:40.84 SILV   
                  49.50     1:40.84 (51.34)                                        
 20 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              1:44.70    1:41.00 SILV   
                  48.84     1:41.00 (52.16)                                        
 21 Donaldson, AJ E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:44.43    1:41.05 SILV   
                  47.98     1:41.05 (53.07)                                        
 22 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              1:36.57    1:41.30 SILV   
                  48.35     1:41.30 (52.95)                                        
 23 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:40.27    1:41.34 SILV   
                  47.82     1:41.34 (53.52)                                        
 24 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.72    1:41.52 SILV   
                  49.35     1:41.52 (52.17)                                        
 25 Sinyavin, Alexei           9 Empire-MR            1:38.04    1:41.72 SILV   
                  47.77     1:41.72 (53.95)                                        
 26 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.33    1:42.35 SILV   
                  48.26     1:42.35 (54.09)                                        
 27 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.77    1:43.03 SILV   
                  48.87     1:43.03 (54.16)                                        
 28 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR              1:46.80    1:43.09 SILV   
                  50.77     1:43.09 (52.32)                                        
 29 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:42.17    1:44.30 SILV   
                  48.48     1:44.30 (55.82)                                        
 30 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR              1:42.72    1:44.34 SILV   
                  47.97     1:44.34 (56.37)                                        
 31 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:45.88    1:45.42 SILV   
                  50.80     1:45.42 (54.62)                                        
 32 Caceres, Lance A           9 PBAC-MR              1:45.09    1:45.72 SILV   
                  51.40     1:45.72 (54.32)                                        
 33 Bassett, Owen A           10 PBAC-MR              1:44.77    1:45.84 SILV   
                  49.15     1:45.84 (56.69)                                        
 34 Nager, Noah A              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.92    1:46.10 SILV   
                  49.92     1:46.10 (56.18)                                        
 35 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR           1:46.64    1:47.17 SILV   
                  50.49     1:47.17 (56.68)                                        
 36 Leahy, Christopher J      10 VAC-MR               1:44.26    1:47.22 SILV   
                  48.05     1:47.22 (59.17)                                        
 37 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR           1:47.00    1:48.31 SILV   
                  52.07     1:48.31 (56.24)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.80    1:48.61        
                  51.24     1:48.61 (57.37)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:40.30    1:48.65        
                  51.21     1:48.65 (57.44)                                        
  3 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:42.88    1:49.06        
                  51.26     1:49.06 (57.80)                                        
  4 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:46.62    1:49.69        
                  53.75     1:49.69 (55.94)                                        
  5 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             1:44.72    1:50.74        
                  50.59   1:50.74 (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:35.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.48          DQ (50.27)                                        
 -- Guyder, Max K             10 Storm-MR             1:47.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.59          DQ (55.99)                                        
 -- Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:36.39         DQ        
      False start
                  44.79          DQ (51.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX Silver Max
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                37.18      36.21 SILV   
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                39.70      36.40 SILV   
  3 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              36.33      36.63 SILV   
  4 Hackmeyer, Kieran M        9 NDAC-MR                38.45      36.76 SILV   
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.18      36.82 SILV   
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               37.38      37.00 SILV   
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      37.08 SILV   
  8 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR                38.89      37.25 SILV   
  9 Tirch, Patrick M           9 HVD-MR                 39.48      37.36 SILV   
 10 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.99      37.85 SILV   
 11 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.40      38.17 SILV   
 12 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.47      39.20 SILV   
 13 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                39.75      39.28 SILV   
 14 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.48      39.33 SILV   
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR             38.50      39.60 SILV   
 16 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR               39.96      39.65 SILV   
 17 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                38.52      39.72 SILV   
 17 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      39.72 SILV   
 17 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR              39.62      39.72 SILV   
 20 McHugh, Connor J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.53      39.73 SILV   
 21 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR                41.33      40.04 SILV   
 22 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                42.21      40.46 SILV   
 23 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.82      40.53 SILV   
 24 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR               43.44      40.55 SILV   
 25 Zoota, David H            10 Empire-MR              43.55      40.69 SILV   
 26 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  41.32      41.20 SILV   
 26 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR               42.12      41.20 SILV   
 28 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.71      41.53 SILV   
 29 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                38.89      41.60 SILV   
 30 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              38.69      41.89 SILV   
 31 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR                41.34      42.02 SILV   
 32 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR              42.52      42.10 SILV   
 33 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                43.72      42.11 SILV   
 34 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 42.55      43.07 SILV   
 35 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                43.74      43.17 SILV   
 35 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                  41.27      43.17 SILV   
 37 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR                43.28      43.27 SILV   
 38 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                42.41      43.37 SILV   
 39 Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR               42.43      43.76 SILV   
 40 Sinyavin, Alexei           9 Empire-MR              42.71      43.86 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              36.34      35.03 JO     
  2 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR                36.40      35.28 JO     
  3 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                 36.63      35.43 JO     
  4 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 36.01      35.49 JO     
  5 Caceres, Lance A           9 PBAC-MR                42.50      44.61        
  6 LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.89      47.65        
  7 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  42.42      47.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:25.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.60 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:33.19    1:26.23 SILV   
                  39.63     1:26.23 (46.60)                                        
  2 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:29.91    1:27.64 SILV   
                  43.00     1:27.64 (44.64)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.39    1:27.71 SILV   
                  40.88     1:27.71 (46.83)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.00    1:28.16 SILV   
                  41.65     1:28.16 (46.51)                                        
  5 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:28.87    1:28.18 SILV   
                  41.30     1:28.18 (46.88)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.83    1:29.16 SILV   
                  41.52     1:29.16 (47.64)                                        
  7 Hackmeyer, Kieran M        9 NDAC-MR              1:27.53    1:30.11 SILV   
                  41.31     1:30.11 (48.80)                                        
  8 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:26.92    1:32.76 SILV   
                  43.13     1:32.76 (49.63)                                        
  9 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.76    1:33.63 SILV   
                  42.89     1:33.63 (50.74)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.84    1:34.11 SILV   
                  41.83     1:34.11 (52.28)                                        
 11 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:33.61    1:34.28 SILV   
                  43.42     1:34.28 (50.86)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:26.56    1:34.31 SILV   
                  43.58     1:34.31 (50.73)                                        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:36.62    1:34.65 SILV   
                  44.17     1:34.65 (50.48)                                        
 14 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:27.61    1:34.76 SILV   
                  42.81     1:34.76 (51.95)                                        
 15 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.84    1:35.37 SILV   
                  43.50     1:35.37 (51.87)                                        
 16 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:34.43    1:35.85 SILV   
                  44.92     1:35.85 (50.93)                                        
 17 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              1:36.76    1:35.94 SILV   
                  44.60     1:35.94 (51.34)                                        
 18 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:34.62    1:36.72 SILV   
                  46.50     1:36.72 (50.22)                                        
 19 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.68    1:37.51 SILV   
                  44.42     1:37.51 (53.09)                                        
 20 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:32.22    1:37.69 SILV   
                  47.57     1:37.69 (50.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.50    1:23.81 JO     
                  38.71     1:23.81 (45.10)                                        
  2 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR               1:30.39    1:25.45 JO     
                  38.98     1:25.45 (46.47)                                        
  3 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:34.06    1:39.45        
                  47.93     1:39.45 (51.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:22.38    1:20.09 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.09 (42.07)                                        
  2 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.51    1:20.52 SILV   
                  39.78     1:20.52 (40.74)                                        
  3 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:22.60    1:21.07 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.07 (43.51)                                        
  3 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              1:21.37    1:21.07 SILV   
                  37.49     1:21.07 (43.58)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.83    1:21.31 SILV   
                  39.83     1:21.31 (41.48)                                        
  6 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.63    1:21.76 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.76 (42.98)                                        
  7 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.51     1:21.91 (42.40)                                        
  8 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:22.77    1:22.31 SILV   
                  37.25     1:22.31 (45.06)                                        
  9 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR              1:23.45    1:22.50 SILV   
                  37.16     1:22.50 (45.34)                                        
 10 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              1:24.16    1:22.56 SILV   
                  38.50     1:22.56 (44.06)                                        
 11 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.61    1:22.68 SILV   
                  38.24     1:22.68 (44.44)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:25.22    1:23.04 SILV   
                  37.94     1:23.04 (45.10)                                        
 13 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR            1:28.56    1:24.24 SILV   
                  39.13     1:24.24 (45.11)                                        
 14 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR              1:26.73    1:24.25 SILV   
                  38.44     1:24.25 (45.81)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:22.53    1:24.29 SILV   
                  39.43     1:24.29 (44.86)                                        
 16 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:24.78    1:24.60 SILV   
                  38.72     1:24.60 (45.88)                                        
 17 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR              1:23.50    1:25.00 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.00 (44.99)                                        
 18 Tirch, Patrick M           9 HVD-MR               1:27.59    1:25.09 SILV   
                  39.07     1:25.09 (46.02)                                        
 19 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR             1:27.65    1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.14     1:26.38 (46.24)                                        
 20 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:24.13    1:26.48 SILV   
                  39.57     1:26.48 (46.91)                                        
 21 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:24.79    1:26.57 SILV   
                  40.67     1:26.57 (45.90)                                        
 22 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:25.89    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.95     1:26.77 (44.82)                                        
 23 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.44    1:26.98 SILV   
                  42.09     1:26.98 (44.89)                                        
 24 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.87    1:27.83 SILV   
                  39.21     1:27.83 (48.62)                                        
 25 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:28.36    1:27.87 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.87 (46.83)                                        
 26 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:24.94    1:28.16 SILV   
                  42.78     1:28.16 (45.38)                                        
 27 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR              1:27.98    1:28.28 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.28 (46.42)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:24.65    1:28.30 SILV   
                  39.92     1:28.30 (48.38)                                        
 29 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              1:26.80    1:28.41 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.41 (46.38)                                        
 -- Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:27.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.28          DQ (44.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:16.91 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:16.91 (42.13)                                        
  2 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:28.62        
                  39.15     1:28.62 (49.47)                                        
  3 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.21    1:29.41        
                  40.02     1:29.41 (49.39)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:26.64    1:33.27        
                  44.75     1:33.27 (48.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              3:02.38    2:52.13 SILV   
                  39.14     1:24.71 (45.57)     2:15.80 (51.09)     2:52.13 (36.33)
  2 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.59    2:52.48 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.20 (44.69)     2:16.99 (49.79)     2:52.48 (35.49)
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              3:05.38    2:53.88 SILV   
                  43.34     1:26.08 (42.74)     2:17.87 (51.79)     2:53.88 (36.01)
  4 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              3:00.43    2:56.31 SILV   
                  37.60     1:23.06 (45.46)     2:17.21 (54.15)     2:56.31 (39.10)
  5 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              3:01.05    2:56.91 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.79 (45.43)     2:19.18 (54.39)     2:56.91 (37.73)
  6 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.75    2:57.32 SILV   
                  41.82     1:26.17 (44.35)     2:21.95 (55.78)     2:57.32 (35.37)
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           2:53.60    2:57.98 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.11 (45.43)     2:16.87 (51.76)     2:57.98 (41.11)
  8 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              2:59.98    3:00.38 SILV   
                  41.60     1:26.36 (44.76)     2:21.12 (54.76)     3:00.38 (39.26)
  9 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR            3:08.05    3:01.54 SILV   
                  39.73     1:27.17 (47.44)     2:20.08 (52.91)     3:01.54 (41.46)
 10 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR              3:08.30    3:01.62 SILV   
                  40.72     1:28.63 (47.91)     2:23.29 (54.66)     3:01.62 (38.33)
 11 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            3:00.42    3:01.73 SILV   
                  42.99     1:28.06 (45.07)     2:21.99 (53.93)     3:01.73 (39.74)
 12 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            2:59.14    3:01.80 SILV   
                  44.69     1:30.76 (46.07)     2:22.51 (51.75)     3:01.80 (39.29)
 13 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              3:01.48    3:04.16 SILV   
                  43.22     1:27.06 (43.84)     2:25.38 (58.32)     3:04.16 (38.78)
 14 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               3:06.68    3:04.66 SILV   
                  43.70     1:28.92 (45.22)     2:25.12 (56.20)     3:04.66 (39.54)
 15 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              3:03.98    3:04.95 SILV   
                  41.75     1:27.50 (45.75)     2:22.48 (54.98)     3:04.95 (42.47)
 16 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR               3:06.51    3:05.04 SILV   
                  37.83     1:26.11 (48.28)     2:23.13 (57.02)     3:05.04 (41.91)
 17 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.47    3:05.55 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.25 (46.22)     2:21.67 (53.42)     3:05.55 (43.88)
 18 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           3:03.92    3:05.60 SILV   
                  44.65     1:28.16 (43.51)   2:29.38 (1:01.22)     3:05.60 (36.22)
 19 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.99    3:05.73 SILV   
                  43.44     1:30.45 (47.01)     2:27.02 (56.57)     3:05.73 (38.71)
 20 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            3:05.29    3:07.60 SILV   
                  44.82     1:31.01 (46.19)     2:28.73 (57.72)     3:07.60 (38.87)
 21 Esposito, Scott           10 Storm-MR             3:11.90    3:07.77 SILV   
                  44.66     1:32.95 (48.29)     2:27.31 (54.36)     3:07.77 (40.46)
 22 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              3:12.92    3:07.81 SILV   
                  46.51     1:30.05 (43.54)     2:27.66 (57.61)     3:07.81 (40.15)
 23 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              3:06.75    3:08.20 SILV   
                  44.37     1:30.49 (46.12)     2:27.11 (56.62)     3:08.20 (41.09)
 24 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              3:06.80    3:08.57 SILV   
                  45.97     1:32.60 (46.63)     2:24.83 (52.23)     3:08.57 (43.74)
 25 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            3:03.02    3:09.18 SILV   
                  43.85     1:28.55 (44.70)     2:27.66 (59.11)     3:09.18 (41.52)
 26 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              3:05.72    3:10.15 SILV   
                  49.29     1:37.84 (48.55)     2:30.68 (52.84)     3:10.15 (39.47)
 27 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             3:13.28    3:12.40 SILV   
                  45.22     1:37.91 (52.69)     2:30.62 (52.71)     3:12.40 (41.78)
 28 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              3:08.70    3:12.56 SILV   
                  46.38     1:37.97 (51.59)     2:31.40 (53.43)     3:12.56 (41.16)
 29 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              3:13.07    3:12.65 SILV   
                  45.74     1:34.47 (48.73)     2:34.36 (59.89)     3:12.65 (38.29)
 30 Caceres, Lance A           9 PBAC-MR              3:09.46    3:12.70 SILV   
                  45.47     1:35.77 (50.30)     2:32.37 (56.60)     3:12.70 (40.33)
 31 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                3:12.71    3:13.10 SILV   
                  47.12     1:35.72 (48.60)     2:33.14 (57.42)     3:13.10 (39.96)
 32 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              3:13.08    3:13.13 SILV   
                  44.53     1:31.94 (47.41)     2:29.15 (57.21)     3:13.13 (43.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              2:55.60    2:44.89 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:17.30 (40.43)     2:10.38 (53.08)     2:44.89 (34.51)
  2 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              3:02.59    3:14.39        
                  45.15     1:34.50 (49.35)     2:30.44 (55.94)     3:14.39 (43.95)
 -- Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                3:13.85         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX Silver Max
                31.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR               29.16      28.42 SILV   
  2 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR              28.84      28.45 SILV   
  3 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                28.88      28.46 SILV   
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      28.50 SILV   
  5 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                29.23      28.61 SILV   
  6 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      28.32      28.62 SILV   
  7 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR             28.95      28.65 SILV   
  8 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR              28.79      28.73 SILV   
  8 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR                29.11      28.73 SILV   
  8 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR              28.96      28.73 SILV   
 11 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      28.76 SILV   
 12 McPhee, Tommy             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.42      28.80 SILV   
 13 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  28.37      28.84 SILV   
 14 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       29.96      28.94 SILV   
 15 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR                30.85      29.07 SILV   
 16 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                29.00      29.14 SILV   
 17 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                30.14      29.23 SILV   
 18 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR          28.57      29.25 SILV   
 19 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR                30.61      29.28 SILV   
 20 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.81      29.30 SILV   
 21 Sinyavin, Ivan I          11 Empire-MR              28.87      29.32 SILV   
 22 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                29.89      29.35 SILV   
 23 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                29.64      29.37 SILV   
 24 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                30.42      29.38 SILV   
 25 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 29.10      29.44 SILV   
 26 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR                28.65      29.47 SILV   
 27 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR              29.22      29.50 SILV   
 28 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                29.58      29.51 SILV   
 29 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR                29.86      29.59 SILV   
 30 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.62      29.63 SILV   
 31 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                30.18      29.84 SILV   
 32 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR             30.33      29.87 SILV   
 33 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR               29.49      29.99 SILV   
 34 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR                30.56      30.04 SILV   
 35 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR                 31.14      30.36 SILV   
 36 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                30.60      30.48 SILV   
 37 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               30.68      30.57 SILV   
 38 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR       30.98      30.65 SILV   
 39 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR       31.22      30.67 SILV   
 40 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              29.98      30.73 SILV   
 41 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                31.27      30.75 SILV   
 42 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.22      30.84 SILV   
 43 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                31.22      30.95 SILV   
 44 Ober, Alexander G         11 NDAC-MR                30.72      31.01 SILV   
 45 Xu, Daniel                12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.01      31.11 SILV   
 46 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR                 30.58      31.15 SILV   
 47 Patierno, Joey G          12 NDAC-MR                31.44      31.30 SILV   
 48 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR                31.13      31.48 SILV   
 -- Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR               30.56     X30.32        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                28.84      27.71 JO     
  2 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.46      27.86 JO     
  3 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                28.61      28.00 JO     
  4 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                28.94      28.02 JO     
  5 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR             28.73      28.04 JO     
  6 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                29.08      28.07 JO     
  7 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR       28.96      28.11 JO     
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.55      28.12 JO     
  9 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR                28.93      28.15 JO     
 10 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                28.90      28.19 JO     
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                28.68      28.30 SMAX   
 12 Luzzi, Matt N             11 HVD-MR                 31.12      31.72        
 13 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                  31.44      31.91        
 13 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR                30.99      31.91        
 15 Roberts, Luke P           11 VAC-MR                 28.81      38.35        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR                 30.45         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:04.51    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.67 (32.31)                                        
  2 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:02.10    1:01.75 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:04.14    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.87 (32.47)                                        
  4 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:01.90    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.92 (32.36)                                        
  5 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:03.87    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.95 (32.02)                                        
  6 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:04.85    1:02.13 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.13 (31.91)                                        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.73    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.08     1:02.22 (33.14)                                        
  8 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              1:04.34    1:02.32 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.32 (32.08)                                        
  9 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:04.43    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.50 (32.26)                                        
 10 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.09    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.72 (32.56)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:07.15    1:02.92 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.92 (32.94)                                        
 12 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:02.25    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.95 (32.95)                                        
 13 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:04.46    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.00 (32.88)                                        
 14 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:02.47    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.34 (33.13)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.49    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.43 (32.61)                                        
 16 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:03.53    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.85 (33.03)                                        
 17 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.01    1:03.91 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.91 (33.66)                                        
 18 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.70    1:03.92 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.92 (34.40)                                        
 19 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR              1:03.34    1:03.93 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.93 (33.37)                                        
 20 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.98    1:03.94 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.94 (33.55)                                        
 21 Sinyavin, Ivan I          11 Empire-MR            1:03.77    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.95 (33.42)                                        
 22 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.20    1:03.97 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.97 (33.70)                                        
 23 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.26    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.03 (33.31)                                        
 24 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:08.63    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.12 (33.51)                                        
 25 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.96    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.22 (33.71)                                        
 26 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:04.54    1:04.29 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.29 (33.80)                                        
 27 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:04.67 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.67 (33.82)                                        
 28 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              1:05.86    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.51     1:04.81 (33.30)                                        
 29 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:05.98    1:05.03 SILV   
                  32.10     1:05.03 (32.93)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR               1:08.21    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.07 (34.21)                                        
 31 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            1:03.94    1:05.21 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.21 (34.65)                                        
 32 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:05.60    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.44 (33.85)                                        
 33 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:06.48    1:05.53 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.53 (34.63)                                        
 34 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:06.52    1:05.65 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.65 (34.94)                                        
 35 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           1:07.44    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.76 (34.09)                                        
 36 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:06.48    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.80 (34.41)                                        
 36 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.80 (34.31)                                        
 38 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR              1:08.40    1:05.87 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.87 (35.17)                                        
 39 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.77    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.99 (34.96)                                        
 40 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR               1:06.56    1:06.22 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.22 (35.32)                                        
 41 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:05.34    1:06.27 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.27 (35.13)                                        
 42 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              1:06.52    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.31 (35.21)                                        
 43 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:06.13    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.32 (34.34)                                        
 44 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.42    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.67 (35.05)                                        
 45 McPhee, Tommy             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.62    1:06.70 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.70 (34.93)                                        
 46 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR              1:06.52    1:06.83 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.83 (35.57)                                        
 47 Pagel, Jack W             11 PATS-MR              1:07.58    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.10 (35.07)                                        
 48 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR              1:07.05    1:07.25 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.25 (34.77)                                        
 49 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.34    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.58 (35.24)                                        
 50 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.40    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.66 (35.63)                                        
 51 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:08.34    1:08.15 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.15 (35.79)                                        
 52 Xu, Daniel                12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.43    1:08.98 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.98 (36.43)                                        
 -- Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:05.92   X1:05.50        
                  31.66     1:05.50 (33.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:03.43      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.26       57.78 (30.52)                                        
  2 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:01.67    1:00.64 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.64 (31.66)                                        
  3 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:01.75    1:00.71 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.71 (31.77)                                        
  4 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR              1:04.73    1:01.09 JO     
                  28.69     1:01.09 (32.40)                                        
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.11    1:01.22 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.22 (31.64)                                        
  6 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:02.69    1:01.33 JO     
                  28.94     1:01.33 (32.39)                                        
  7 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              1:02.10    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.50     1:01.48 (31.98)                                        
  8 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              1:08.24    1:09.64        
                  33.24     1:09.64 (36.40)                                        
  9 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR              1:07.29    1:10.04        
                  33.87     1:10.04 (36.17)                                        
 -- Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:07.93         DQ        
      False start
                  32.75          DQ (35.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:15.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:28.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.00 - 2:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              2:22.91    2:15.10 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.85 (34.85)     1:40.67 (34.82)     2:15.10 (34.43)
  2 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           2:18.56    2:15.57 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.29 (34.94)     1:42.36 (36.07)     2:15.57 (33.21)
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.52    2:15.96 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.32 (34.43)     1:41.06 (35.74)     2:15.96 (34.90)
  4 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              2:16.96    2:16.07 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.93 (35.30)     1:42.44 (35.51)     2:16.07 (33.63)
  5 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.26    2:16.79 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.17 (35.09)     1:43.13 (35.96)     2:16.79 (33.66)
  6 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              2:26.33    2:19.64 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.91 (35.78)     1:44.90 (36.99)     2:19.64 (34.74)
  7 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           2:23.17    2:20.71 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.58 (35.97)     1:45.82 (37.24)     2:20.71 (34.89)
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.88    2:21.60 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.19 (36.62)     1:46.17 (36.98)     2:21.60 (35.43)
  9 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.73    2:21.81 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.40 (35.27)     1:43.84 (37.44)     2:21.81 (37.97)
 10 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            2:21.16    2:22.19 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.72 (36.93)     1:46.52 (36.80)     2:22.19 (35.67)
 11 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.81    2:25.28 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.47 (35.98)     1:46.74 (38.27)     2:25.28 (38.54)
 12 Sinyavin, Ivan I          11 Empire-MR            2:24.21    2:25.98 SILV   
                  33.32     1:11.36 (38.04)     1:50.25 (38.89)     2:25.98 (35.73)
 13 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.43    2:26.76 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.08 (37.22)     1:49.02 (38.94)     2:26.76 (37.74)
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.62    2:27.73 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.92 (37.80)     1:50.85 (39.93)     2:27.73 (36.88)
 15 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            2:21.83    2:28.47 SILV   
                  31.97     1:10.01 (38.04)     1:50.02 (40.01)     2:28.47 (38.45)
 16 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.93    2:28.55 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.51 (38.17)     1:50.97 (38.46)     2:28.55 (37.58)
 17 McPhee, Tommy             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.48    2:28.84 SILV   
                  33.44     1:12.22 (38.78)     1:51.96 (39.74)     2:28.84 (36.88)
 -- Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             2:22.76   X2:22.17        
                  33.23     1:09.58 (36.35)     1:46.75 (37.17)     2:22.17 (35.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             2:20.53    2:10.73 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:02.78 (34.00)     1:37.84 (35.06)     2:10.73 (32.89)
  2 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:15.79    2:11.20 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:03.66 (33.70)     1:38.15 (34.49)     2:11.20 (33.05)
  3 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              2:15.28    2:13.74 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.78 (34.18)     1:40.17 (35.39)     2:13.74 (33.57)
  4 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                2:16.12    2:14.32 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.00 (34.28)     1:40.45 (35.45)     2:14.32 (33.87)
  5 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             2:24.36    2:31.60        
                  34.52     1:14.51 (39.99)     1:55.08 (40.57)     2:31.60 (36.52)
 -- Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR        2:23.71         NS        
 -- Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            2:15.14         NS        
 -- Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              2:20.79         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX Silver Max
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.00 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              6:07.32    6:02.51 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.48 (34.98)     1:42.93 (37.45)     2:20.60 (37.67)
        2:57.20 (36.60)     3:35.30 (38.10)     4:12.71 (37.41)     4:50.24 (37.53)
        5:27.42 (37.18)     6:02.51 (35.09)                                        
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.93    6:03.82 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.39 (35.37)     1:43.34 (36.95)     2:20.35 (37.01)
        2:57.59 (37.24)     3:35.02 (37.43)     4:12.56 (37.54)     4:49.82 (37.26)
        5:27.73 (37.91)     6:03.82 (36.09)                                        
  3 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              6:19.23    6:03.99 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.24 (36.47)     1:46.39 (37.15)     2:22.97 (36.58)
        3:00.66 (37.69)     3:38.02 (37.36)     4:15.00 (36.98)     4:52.26 (37.26)
        5:28.92 (36.66)     6:03.99 (35.07)                                        
  4 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            6:11.75    6:05.81 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.44 (37.62)     1:48.21 (37.77)     2:25.63 (37.42)
        3:03.23 (37.60)     3:40.36 (37.13)     4:18.55 (38.19)     4:54.37 (35.82)
        5:31.27 (36.90)     6:05.81 (34.54)                                        
  5 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:19.47    6:05.93 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.64 (35.73)     1:45.98 (37.34)     2:23.06 (37.08)
        2:58.87 (35.81)     3:36.20 (37.33)     4:13.96 (37.76)     4:51.38 (37.42)
        5:29.10 (37.72)     6:05.93 (36.83)                                        
  6 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              6:06.10    6:09.21 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.19 (36.29)     1:46.67 (38.48)     2:24.50 (37.83)
        3:03.12 (38.62)     3:41.45 (38.33)     4:19.84 (38.39)     4:57.95 (38.11)
        5:34.57 (36.62)     6:09.21 (34.64)                                        
  7 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     6:18.38    6:09.25 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.34 (35.44)     1:43.44 (37.10)     2:21.66 (38.22)
        3:00.17 (38.51)     3:38.74 (38.57)     4:17.28 (38.54)     4:55.69 (38.41)
        5:33.48 (37.79)     6:09.25 (35.77)                                        
  8 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               6:27.86    6:14.34 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.48 (38.03)     1:50.62 (38.14)     2:28.22 (37.60)
        3:05.77 (37.55)     3:43.76 (37.99)     4:22.64 (38.88)     5:01.85 (39.21)
        5:39.39 (37.54)     6:14.34 (34.95)                                        
  9 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           6:17.57    6:14.54 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.11 (37.82)     1:49.54 (38.43)     2:28.68 (39.14)
        3:06.97 (38.29)     3:45.60 (38.63)     4:24.23 (38.63)     5:03.26 (39.03)
        5:41.01 (37.75)     6:14.54 (33.53)                                        
 10 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              6:11.93    6:15.61 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.81 (36.67)     1:47.14 (38.33)     2:26.25 (39.11)
        3:05.66 (39.41)     3:43.51 (37.85)     4:22.17 (38.66)     5:01.19 (39.02)
        5:39.59 (38.40)     6:15.61 (36.02)                                        
 11 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              6:15.86    6:21.12 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.94 (37.67)     1:49.59 (38.65)     2:27.94 (38.35)
        3:06.81 (38.87)     3:46.16 (39.35)     4:25.09 (38.93)     5:04.44 (39.35)
        5:43.16 (38.72)     6:21.12 (37.96)                                        
 12 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:25.61    6:25.61 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.13 (37.35)     1:49.03 (38.90)     2:28.35 (39.32)
        3:07.16 (38.81)     3:47.18 (40.02)     4:27.20 (40.02)     5:07.46 (40.26)
        5:47.37 (39.91)     6:25.61 (38.24)                                        
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.99    6:27.09 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.51 (38.53)     1:50.96 (39.45)     2:30.87 (39.91)
        3:09.79 (38.92)     3:50.30 (40.51)     4:30.77 (40.47)     5:11.25 (40.48)
        5:51.36 (40.11)     6:27.09 (35.73)                                        
 -- Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             6:22.84   X6:13.09        
                  33.17     1:10.86 (37.69)     1:49.55 (38.69)     2:28.39 (38.84)
        3:07.10 (38.71)     3:45.35 (38.25)     4:23.55 (38.20)     5:01.55 (38.00)
        5:38.01 (36.46)     6:13.09 (35.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             6:03.11    5:54.87 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:03.27 (34.30)     1:39.58 (36.31)     2:16.26 (36.68)
        2:52.77 (36.51)     3:29.42 (36.65)     4:06.14 (36.72)     4:43.44 (37.30)
        5:20.76 (37.32)     5:54.87 (34.11)                                        
  2 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.38    6:01.78 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.07 (35.48)     1:43.91 (36.84)     2:20.67 (36.76)
        2:57.92 (37.25)     3:35.71 (37.79)     4:14.15 (38.44)     4:50.89 (36.74)
        5:28.03 (37.14)     6:01.78 (33.75)                                        
  3 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            6:27.76    6:35.79        
                  33.47     1:11.99 (38.52)     1:52.25 (40.26)     2:32.74 (40.49)
        3:13.60 (40.86)     3:52.42 (38.82)     4:31.83 (39.41)     5:13.58 (41.75)
        5:55.96 (42.38)     6:35.79 (39.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                33.00  SMAX Silver Max
                41.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.00 - 41.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                33.49      33.13 SILV   
  2 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       34.00      33.18 SILV   
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.76      33.18 SILV   
  4 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      33.25 SILV   
  5 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR             33.99      33.28 SILV   
  6 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR             35.06      33.30 SILV   
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.91      33.31 SILV   
  8 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                34.60      33.32 SILV   
  9 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                33.06      33.54 SILV   
 10 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                33.52      33.72 SILV   
 11 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  35.64      33.75 SILV   
 12 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR                35.61      34.03 SILV   
 13 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                34.19      34.07 SILV   
 14 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 34.32      34.24 SILV   
 15 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                34.03      34.25 SILV   
 16 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR          35.43      34.39 SILV   
 17 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                35.39      34.44 SILV   
 18 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.05      34.45 SILV   
 19 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.31      34.49 SILV   
 20 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      34.70 SILV   
 21 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR                36.64      34.76 SILV   
 22 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR                36.43      34.77 SILV   
 23 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                34.68      34.79 SILV   
 24 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                36.66      34.96 SILV   
 25 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR                34.67      35.04 SILV   
 26 McPhee, Tommy             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.78      35.18 SILV   
 27 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                35.10      35.28 SILV   
 28 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.05      35.47 SILV   
 29 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                36.63      35.48 SILV   
 30 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR                37.12      35.64 SILV   
 31 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             37.13      35.68 SILV   
 32 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                38.89      35.71 SILV   
 32 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR       36.08      35.71 SILV   
 34 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.88      35.82 SILV   
 35 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                36.87      35.85 SILV   
 36 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR                 35.96      35.95 SILV   
 37 Sinyavin, Ivan I          11 Empire-MR              36.75      36.02 SILV   
 38 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR                36.39      36.05 SILV   
 39 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               36.50      36.07 SILV   
 40 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR                36.26      36.10 SILV   
 41 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              36.12      36.27 SILV   
 42 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR                37.97      36.58 SILV   
 43 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                  36.10      36.65 SILV   
 44 Mangan, Kyle D            12 HVD-MR                 39.83      36.70 SILV   
 45 Patierno, Joey G          12 NDAC-MR                36.67      36.73 SILV   
 46 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR                37.07      36.81 SILV   
 47 Luzzi, Matt N             11 HVD-MR                 38.61      36.85 SILV   
 48 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                35.16      36.92 SILV   
 49 Pagel, Jack W             11 PATS-MR                38.31      37.12 SILV   
 50 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR                38.20      37.13 SILV   
 51 Darrell, Mikey A          12 Barracudas-MR          39.24      37.18 SILV   
 52 Milroy, Aidan J           11 DA-MR                  38.93      37.19 SILV   
 53 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR                 36.67      37.25 SILV   
 54 Ober, Alexander G         11 NDAC-MR                37.13      37.32 SILV   
 55 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                37.46      37.34 SILV   
 56 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                38.12      37.44 SILV   
 57 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 40.24      37.84 SILV   
 58 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR       40.59      37.91 SILV   
 59 Smith, Jacob H            12 VAC-MR                 39.40      38.15 SILV   
 60 Zupko, Sean P             11 VAC-MR                 38.76      38.25 SILV   
 61 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR             39.99      38.63 SILV   
 62 Lyko, David               12 MVA-MR                 39.50      38.71 SILV   
 63 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.05      38.76 SILV   
 64 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                39.75      38.80 SILV   
 65 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                38.64      38.83 SILV   
 65 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR                37.74      38.83 SILV   
 67 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       39.98      38.89 SILV   
 67 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR                 40.94      38.89 SILV   
 69 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR                40.57      39.08 SILV   
 70 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               38.90      39.12 SILV   
 71 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      39.26 SILV   
 72 Flynn, Ryan M             12 HVD-MR                 41.02      39.29 SILV   
 73 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.24      39.32 SILV   
 74 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR                39.00      39.43 SILV   
 75 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                39.07      39.46 SILV   
 76 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                40.18      39.70 SILV   
 77 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR                 40.69      39.90 SILV   
 78 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR                39.16      39.91 SILV   
 79 Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR                41.17      40.31 SILV   
 80 Ramsey, Matthew T         11 PBAC-MR                39.92      40.37 SILV   
 81 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              40.46      40.77 SILV   
 -- Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR               34.88     X34.10        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               33.78      31.64 ZQ     
  2 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR                33.71      32.54 JO     
  3 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR                39.42      41.20        
  4 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR                40.80      41.57        
  5 Park Chenet, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                39.79      41.66        
  6 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                39.76      42.14        
 -- Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR                 39.24         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                35.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR                 34.57         NS        
 -- Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX Silver Max
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.70 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.90    1:11.22 SILV   
                  35.19     1:11.22 (36.03)                                        
  2 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.57    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.54 (36.91)                                        
  3 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.71    1:11.68 SILV   
                  35.32     1:11.68 (36.36)                                        
  4 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:11.78 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.78 (36.68)                                        
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.07    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.78 (37.17)                                        
  6 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              1:15.13    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.58 (37.73)                                        
  7 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.97    1:12.97 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.97 (37.63)                                        
  8 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            1:13.47    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.96 (38.62)                                        
  9 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:14.26    1:13.98 SILV   
                  36.34     1:13.98 (37.64)                                        
 10 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR              1:14.82    1:14.12 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.12 (38.22)                                        
 11 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.49    1:14.15 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.15 (37.69)                                        
 12 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.78    1:14.65 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.65 (38.94)                                        
 13 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:14.75 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.75 (38.52)                                        
 14 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR              1:13.29    1:15.25 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.25 (38.10)                                        
 15 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.69    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.29 (38.68)                                        
 16 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:15.99    1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.57 (39.06)                                        
 17 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:14.15    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.64 (39.08)                                        
 18 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.64    1:15.66 SILV   
 19 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:17.64    1:15.92 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.92 (38.76)                                        
 20 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:15.60    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.04 (39.10)                                        
 21 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.75    1:16.11 SILV   
 22 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.98    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.25 (39.61)                                        
 23 McPhee, Tommy             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.97    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.49 (39.27)                                        
 24 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:19.93    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.75     1:16.52 (38.77)                                        
 25 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR              1:22.17    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.90 (40.01)                                        
 26 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR              1:18.13    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.01 (39.88)                                        
 27 Pagel, Jack W             11 PATS-MR              1:18.67    1:17.16 SILV   
                  38.32     1:17.16 (38.84)                                        
 28 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR              1:17.76    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.24 (40.52)                                        
 29 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.63    1:17.43 SILV   
                  38.28     1:17.43 (39.15)                                        
 30 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:17.21    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.59 (40.23)                                        
 31 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.90 (40.82)                                        
 32 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR              1:20.20    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.22 (40.72)                                        
 33 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:18.42 SILV   
                  38.70     1:18.42 (39.72)                                        
 34 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:18.50 SILV   
                  38.15     1:18.50 (40.35)                                        
 35 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:20.69    1:19.66 SILV   
                  39.10     1:19.66 (40.56)                                        
 36 Xu, Daniel                12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.48    1:19.85 SILV   
                  39.20     1:19.85 (40.65)                                        
 37 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:18.81    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.89 (41.29)                                        
 38 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.46    1:19.99 SILV   
 39 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:19.29    1:20.13 SILV   
                  38.93     1:20.13 (41.20)                                        
 40 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:18.79    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.15 (41.27)                                        
 41 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                1:18.66    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.03 (42.27)                                        
 42 Sinyavin, Ivan I          11 Empire-MR            1:19.67    1:21.11 SILV   
                  39.63     1:21.11 (41.48)                                        
 43 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR               1:19.94    1:21.20 SILV   
                  40.11     1:21.20 (41.09)                                        
 44 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:22.21    1:21.86 SILV   
                  39.31     1:21.86 (42.55)                                        
 45 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:21.41    1:22.07 SILV   
                  40.22     1:22.07 (41.85)                                        
 -- Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:13.41   X1:14.31        
                  36.61     1:14.31 (37.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:13.10    1:08.05 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:08.05 (34.92)                                        
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:10.96    1:09.01 JO     
                  34.32     1:09.01 (34.69)                                        
  3 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:12.54    1:09.72 JO     
                  33.99     1:09.72 (35.73)                                        
  4 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:11.35    1:10.18 JO     
                  34.45     1:10.18 (35.73)                                        
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.40    1:10.51 JO     
                  34.34     1:10.51 (36.17)                                        
  6 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.77    1:10.70 SMAX   
                  35.09     1:10.70 (35.61)                                        
 -- Martinez-Jimenez, Marco   11 Middies-MR           1:21.84         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR               1:14.11         NS        
 -- McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             1:23.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  JO
              2:35.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.95    2:36.68 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.35 (39.36)     1:56.49 (41.14)     2:36.68 (40.19)
  2 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              2:38.14    2:38.06 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.54 (40.17)     1:58.11 (40.57)     2:38.06 (39.95)
  3 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.92    2:38.48 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.64 (40.65)     1:58.72 (41.08)     2:38.48 (39.76)
  4 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            2:35.25    2:39.33 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.38 (40.34)     1:58.89 (41.51)     2:39.33 (40.44)
  5 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            2:37.97    2:39.79 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.40 (40.99)     2:00.22 (41.82)     2:39.79 (39.57)
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.65    2:42.39 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.95 (42.22)     2:02.84 (42.89)     2:42.39 (39.55)
  7 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.18    2:43.56 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.06 (42.83)     2:03.19 (42.13)     2:43.56 (40.37)
  8 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              2:46.65    2:44.05 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.12 (42.27)     2:04.55 (43.43)     2:44.05 (39.50)
  9 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            2:41.14    2:44.38 SILV   
                  38.76     1:20.85 (42.09)     2:02.45 (41.60)     2:44.38 (41.93)
 10 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             2:48.39    2:44.42 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.68 (42.23)     2:01.70 (42.02)     2:44.42 (42.72)
 11 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              2:45.47    2:47.55 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.90 (43.39)     2:05.72 (43.82)     2:47.55 (41.83)
 12 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              2:52.72    2:50.91 SILV   
                  40.43     1:24.21 (43.78)     2:08.64 (44.43)     2:50.91 (42.27)
 13 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.62    2:54.40 SILV   
                  40.86     1:25.60 (44.74)     2:10.52 (44.92)     2:54.40 (43.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              2:43.33    2:28.09 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:12.69 (37.91)     1:51.92 (39.23)     2:28.09 (36.17)
  2 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              2:42.23    2:30.29 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:13.26 (38.05)     1:52.06 (38.80)     2:30.29 (38.23)
  3 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              2:35.46    2:30.62 ZQ     
                  36.04     1:14.54 (38.50)     1:52.98 (38.44)     2:30.62 (37.64)
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.32    2:30.89 ZQ     
                  35.37     1:13.57 (38.20)     1:52.76 (39.19)     2:30.89 (38.13)
  5 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:35.27    2:34.20 JO     
                  36.41     1:15.79 (39.38)     1:56.41 (40.62)     2:34.20 (37.79)
 -- Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               2:53.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.20     1:25.21 (45.01)     2:10.72 (45.51)          DQ (43.77)
 -- Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.72         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                37.60  SMAX Silver Max
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.60 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR              38.72      37.64 SILV   
  2 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR              37.99      37.66 SILV   
  3 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR              40.87      37.97 SILV   
  4 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR          38.42      38.13 SILV   
  5 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                38.44      38.66 SILV   
  6 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR              41.23      38.89 SILV   
  7 Patierno, Joey G          12 NDAC-MR                40.06      39.17 SILV   
  8 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       39.91      39.62 SILV   
  9 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR                39.10      39.84 SILV   
 10 Darrell, Mikey A          12 Barracudas-MR          42.76      39.89 SILV   
 11 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                41.79      40.21 SILV   
 12 Cole, Harrison R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.76      40.33 SILV   
 13 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                42.20      40.51 SILV   
 14 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  41.10      40.57 SILV   
 15 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR                41.70      40.58 SILV   
 16 Sinyavin, Ivan I          11 Empire-MR              40.67      40.61 SILV   
 17 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                39.67      40.72 SILV   
 18 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                41.88      40.82 SILV   
 19 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                41.36      40.85 SILV   
 20 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                40.68      40.88 SILV   
 21 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR                 42.45      40.92 SILV   
 22 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR                41.64      40.93 SILV   
 23 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                39.92      41.00 SILV   
 24 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                41.75      41.02 SILV   
 25 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.69      41.14 SILV   
 26 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR                 40.07      41.18 SILV   
 27 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR             39.29      41.30 SILV   
 28 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.61      41.31 SILV   
 29 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.16      41.38 SILV   
 30 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR                41.82      41.40 SILV   
 31 Luzzi, Matt N             11 HVD-MR                 41.30      41.42 SILV   
 32 Orientale, Samuel A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.13      41.47 SILV   
 33 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                41.15      41.51 SILV   
 34 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 41.13      41.79 SILV   
 35 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR                41.81      41.91 SILV   
 36 De Cordova, Owen M        11 HVD-MR                 42.50      42.06 SILV   
 37 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                41.21      42.27 SILV   
 38 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.77      42.36 SILV   
 39 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.44      42.43 SILV   
 40 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                41.64      42.61 SILV   
 41 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                42.41      42.65 SILV   
 41 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               42.07      42.65 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR              37.69      34.63 ZQ     
  2 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 38.29      35.96 ZQ     
  3 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      36.62 ZQ     
  4 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                38.23      36.84 ZQ     
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.09      37.36 JO     
  6 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR                39.56      37.46 JO     
  7 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                38.15      37.56 JO     
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR               39.19      37.57 JO     
  9 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                42.69      42.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:21.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:29.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.60 - 1:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:23.37    1:22.35 SILV   
                  38.37     1:22.35 (43.98)                                        
  2 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:22.63    1:22.41 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.41 (42.47)                                        
  3 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.03    1:23.40 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.40 (43.82)                                        
  4 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:23.26    1:23.57 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.57 (44.24)                                        
  5 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:23.78    1:24.62 SILV   
                  40.28     1:24.62 (44.34)                                        
  6 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.05    1:25.33 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.33 (44.74)                                        
  7 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:26.67    1:25.95 SILV   
                  40.51     1:25.95 (45.44)                                        
  8 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR        1:24.45    1:26.26 SILV   
                  40.83     1:26.26 (45.43)                                        
  9 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:25.73    1:26.44 SILV   
                  41.39     1:26.44 (45.05)                                        
 10 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:25.82    1:26.68 SILV   
                  42.25     1:26.68 (44.43)                                        
 11 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:24.77    1:26.75 SILV   
                  41.93     1:26.75 (44.82)                                        
 12 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.48    1:27.17 SILV   
                  42.41     1:27.17 (44.76)                                        
 13 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:25.54    1:27.19 SILV   
                  41.02     1:27.19 (46.17)                                        
 14 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:22.96    1:27.94 SILV   
                  40.81     1:27.94 (47.13)                                        
 15 Patierno, Joey G          12 NDAC-MR              1:28.59    1:28.17 SILV   
                  41.47     1:28.17 (46.70)                                        
 16 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:28.66    1:28.21 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.21 (45.81)                                        
 17 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:29.20    1:28.61 SILV   
                  42.98     1:28.61 (45.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR              1:21.71    1:18.84 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:18.84 (41.50)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:21.92    1:19.69 ZQ     
                  38.77     1:19.69 (40.92)                                        
  3 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR              1:28.43    1:19.84 ZQ     
                  38.53     1:19.84 (41.31)                                        
  4 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:22.36    1:21.31 JO     
                  38.80     1:21.31 (42.51)                                        
  5 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:22.84    1:21.60 SMAX   
                  38.70     1:21.60 (42.90)                                        
  6 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR              1:29.56    1:30.71        
                  41.89     1:30.71 (48.82)                                        
  7 Cole, Harrison R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.31    1:30.74        
                  43.14     1:30.74 (47.60)                                        
  8 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:29.50    1:31.03        
                  44.00     1:31.03 (47.03)                                        
  9 Luzzi, Matt N             11 HVD-MR               1:28.92    1:31.06        
                  43.57     1:31.06 (47.49)                                        
 10 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:28.81    1:32.65        
                  44.49     1:32.65 (48.16)                                        
 -- Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.38         NS        
 -- Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:25.18         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              3:17.80    3:03.59 SILV   
                  42.31     1:28.85 (46.54)     2:19.10 (50.25)     3:03.59 (44.49)
  2 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            3:04.60    3:03.87 SILV   
                  41.21     1:28.59 (47.38)     2:16.76 (48.17)     3:03.87 (47.11)
  3 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              3:06.20    3:08.20 SILV   
                  43.46     1:30.25 (46.79)     2:19.49 (49.24)     3:08.20 (48.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              3:00.84    2:46.27 ZQ     
                  37.38     1:19.78 (42.40)     2:03.66 (43.88)     2:46.27 (42.61)
  2 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR              3:12.54    2:52.56 ZQ     
                  38.05     1:22.38 (44.33)     2:06.65 (44.27)     2:52.56 (45.91)
  3 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              3:00.15    2:53.60 ZQ     
                  39.93     1:23.87 (43.94)     2:08.80 (44.93)     2:53.60 (44.80)
  4 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               3:01.79    2:53.82 ZQ     
                  38.58     1:22.99 (44.41)     2:09.75 (46.76)     2:53.82 (44.07)
  5 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              3:00.06    2:54.22 ZQ     
                  38.80     1:24.38 (45.58)     2:09.81 (45.43)     2:54.22 (44.41)
  6 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           3:04.05    2:56.21 JO     
                  40.39     1:25.56 (45.17)     2:11.61 (46.05)     2:56.21 (44.60)
  7 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             3:05.84    2:56.67 JO     
                  41.33     1:27.48 (46.15)     2:12.42 (44.94)     2:56.67 (44.25)
 -- Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           3:01.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            3:10.02         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                31.10  SMAX Silver Max
                38.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.10 - 38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                31.77      31.21 SILV   
  2 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR             33.18      31.35 SILV   
  2 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR          31.40      31.35 SILV   
  4 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                32.32      31.39 SILV   
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                31.47      31.40 SILV   
  6 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.63      31.47 SILV   
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.49      31.52 SILV   
  8 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.93      31.56 SILV   
  9 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR                31.96      31.79 SILV   
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.90      31.99 SILV   
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.81      32.02 SILV   
 12 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR              32.44      32.04 SILV   
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.39      32.20 SILV   
 14 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR              32.71      32.39 SILV   
 15 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                34.95      32.66 SILV   
 16 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                33.33      33.18 SILV   
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR               35.06      33.27 SILV   
 18 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 34.67      33.33 SILV   
 19 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               33.55      33.38 SILV   
 20 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR                34.21      33.47 SILV   
 21 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                34.45      33.50 SILV   
 22 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                37.36      33.53 SILV   
 23 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               32.49      33.60 SILV   
 24 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                34.74      33.65 SILV   
 25 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                  32.40      33.91 SILV   
 26 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                35.11      33.95 SILV   
 27 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 33.52      33.98 SILV   
 28 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR                33.86      34.02 SILV   
 29 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR             36.27      34.08 SILV   
 30 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 35.04      34.12 SILV   
 31 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR                34.48      34.17 SILV   
 32 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR              36.44      34.37 SILV   
 33 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                37.31      34.59 SILV   
 34 Ober, Alexander G         11 NDAC-MR                34.68      34.66 SILV   
 35 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR               37.04      34.93 SILV   
 36 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR                36.81      35.25 SILV   
 37 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR                 34.31      35.30 SILV   
 38 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                36.56      35.31 SILV   
 38 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR                36.56      35.31 SILV   
 40 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR                35.54      35.32 SILV   
 41 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.05      35.44 SILV   
 42 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              36.81      36.03 SILV   
 43 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR                35.28      36.08 SILV   
 44 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.30      36.34 SILV   
 45 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR       35.63      36.61 SILV   
 46 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR                38.37      36.71 SILV   
 47 Pagel, Jack W             11 PATS-MR                37.02      36.82 SILV   
 48 McPhee, Tommy             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.46      37.07 SILV   
 49 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                34.93      37.10 SILV   
 50 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                37.30      37.50 SILV   
 51 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             38.31      37.59 SILV   
 52 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.34      37.61 SILV   
 53 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR                37.71      37.78 SILV   
 53 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                38.59      37.78 SILV   
 55 Patierno, Joey G          12 NDAC-MR                36.45      38.28 SILV   
 56 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       38.52      38.58 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               31.31      29.12 ZQ     
  2 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                31.11      30.20 ZQ     
  3 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.52      30.82 JO     
  4 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.58      39.03        
 -- Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR              31.89         NS        
 -- McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR               38.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:12.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.60 - 1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.93    1:12.69 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.69 (39.55)                                        
  2 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:13.75    1:13.43 SILV   
                  33.26     1:13.43 (40.17)                                        
  3 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              1:13.76    1:13.52 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.52 (39.35)                                        
  4 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:15.68    1:14.53 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.53 (39.99)                                        
  5 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                1:18.32    1:16.83 SILV   
                  34.80     1:16.83 (42.03)                                        
  6 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.98 (40.43)                                        
  7 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:26.02    1:17.24 SILV   
                  33.95     1:17.24 (43.29)                                        
  8 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:17.30    1:17.44 SILV   
                  34.13     1:17.44 (43.31)                                        
  9 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              1:18.94    1:17.66 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.66 (41.06)                                        
 10 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:15.13    1:17.95 SILV   
                  34.25     1:17.95 (43.70)                                        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.72    1:18.63 SILV   
                  35.16     1:18.63 (43.47)                                        
 12 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:20.94    1:18.75 SILV   
                  34.13     1:18.75 (44.62)                                        
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:23.26    1:18.96 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.96 (43.13)                                        
 14 Pagel, Jack W             11 PATS-MR              1:25.21    1:21.15 SILV   
                  37.24     1:21.15 (43.91)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:21.73 SILV   
                  37.04     1:21.73 (44.69)                                        
 16 Ober, Alexander G         11 NDAC-MR              1:26.68    1:22.10 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.10 (44.71)                                        
 17 Sinyavin, Ivan I          11 Empire-MR            1:22.98    1:22.18 SILV   
                  36.86     1:22.18 (45.32)                                        
 18 Xu, Daniel                12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.29    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.13     1:22.34 (44.21)                                        
 19 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR              1:22.64    1:22.50 SILV   
                  37.27     1:22.50 (45.23)                                        
 20 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:23.61    1:24.35 SILV   
                  37.95     1:24.35 (46.40)                                        
 21 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.41    1:24.99 SILV   
                  38.64     1:24.99 (46.35)                                        
 -- Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:15.99   X1:16.92        
                  35.51     1:16.92 (41.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.67    1:09.74 JO     
                  31.84     1:09.74 (37.90)                                        
  2 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.95    1:10.75 JO     
                  31.80     1:10.75 (38.95)                                        
  3 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.51    1:10.91 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.91 (37.75)                                        
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:14.49    1:11.28 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.28 (37.53)                                        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:12.77    1:11.41 JO     
                  33.22     1:11.41 (38.19)                                        
  6 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR              1:13.75    1:11.51 JO     
                  33.27     1:11.51 (38.24)                                        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.44    1:11.63 JO     
                  32.87     1:11.63 (38.76)                                        
  8 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:14.06    1:11.68 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.68 (38.67)                                        
 -- Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:24.93         DQ        
      False start
                  38.87          DQ (42.25)                                        
 -- McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             1:23.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              2:44.08    2:40.08 SILV   
                  34.23     1:16.25 (42.02)     1:59.14 (42.89)     2:40.08 (40.94)
  2 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            2:40.40    2:41.23 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.72 (40.09)     1:58.13 (44.41)     2:41.23 (43.10)
  3 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:49.95    2:45.56 SILV   
                  33.85     1:16.84 (42.99)     2:01.95 (45.11)     2:45.56 (43.61)
  4 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              2:48.89    2:50.75 SILV   
                  37.20     1:22.03 (44.83)     2:07.44 (45.41)     2:50.75 (43.31)
  5 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.88    2:51.98 SILV   
                  36.89     1:21.60 (44.71)     2:07.85 (46.25)     2:51.98 (44.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            2:48.81    2:26.33 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:08.30 (37.34)     1:47.42 (39.12)     2:26.33 (38.91)
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              2:48.31    2:29.03 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:10.72 (38.62)     1:49.41 (38.69)     2:29.03 (39.62)
  3 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              2:41.98    2:36.61 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:14.95 (41.39)     1:56.86 (41.91)     2:36.61 (39.75)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:12.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:20.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00 - 1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.70    1:12.08 SILV   
                  32.57     1:12.08 (39.51)                                        
  2 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:12.34 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.34 (39.36)                                        
  3 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:14.66    1:12.35 SILV   
                  32.74     1:12.35 (39.61)                                        
  4 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:15.77    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.59 (38.11)                                        
  5 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.21    1:12.77 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.77 (39.53)                                        
  6 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.34    1:13.00 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.00 (39.17)                                        
  7 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.03    1:13.16 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.16 (39.65)                                        
  8 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              1:14.52    1:13.35 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.35 (38.18)                                        
  9 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              1:12.44    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.75 (38.53)                                        
 10 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:14.38    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.74 (39.58)                                        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.68    1:14.93 SILV   
                  33.41     1:14.93 (41.52)                                        
 12 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:17.96    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.94 (39.16)                                        
 13 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.28    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.46 (40.10)                                        
 14 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:14.92    1:15.47 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.47 (40.60)                                        
 15 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:14.23    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.51 (39.85)                                        
 16 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:16.55    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.73 (40.13)                                        
 17 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR              1:16.34    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.00 (40.16)                                        
 18 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:15.28    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.50 (40.39)                                        
 19 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.48    1:16.80 SILV   
                  35.28     1:16.80 (41.52)                                        
 20 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:18.41    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.05 (39.37)                                        
 21 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             1:14.95    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.16 (41.66)                                        
 22 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR              1:18.26    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.37 (40.44)                                        
 23 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.03    1:17.52 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.52 (41.73)                                        
 24 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:19.05    1:18.01 SILV   
                  35.68     1:18.01 (42.33)                                        
 25 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR              1:16.73    1:18.06 SILV   
                  34.24     1:18.06 (43.82)                                        
 26 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:18.91    1:18.10 SILV   
                  35.23     1:18.10 (42.87)                                        
 27 Sinyavin, Ivan I          11 Empire-MR            1:18.51    1:18.11 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.11 (41.04)                                        
 28 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:16.52    1:18.28 SILV   
                  36.11     1:18.28 (42.17)                                        
 29 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            1:15.64    1:18.32 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.32 (41.91)                                        
 30 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.71    1:18.48 SILV   
                  38.41     1:18.48 (40.07)                                        
 31 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR              1:16.75    1:19.49 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.49 (42.25)                                        
 32 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:18.48    1:19.88 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.88 (41.52)                                        
 -- Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:17.80   X1:16.25        
                  34.25     1:16.25 (42.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.38    1:11.70 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.70 (38.04)                                        
  2 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:19.29    1:21.56        
                  36.41     1:21.56 (45.15)                                        
  3 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:20.49    1:21.57        
                  37.65     1:21.57 (43.92)                                        
  4 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR              1:20.37    1:21.89        
                  38.75     1:21.89 (43.14)                                        
  5 Ober, Alexander G         11 NDAC-MR              1:20.16    1:22.98        
                  37.43     1:22.98 (45.55)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR               1:17.42         NS        
 -- Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:12.24         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.50 - 2:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.99    2:30.64 SILV   
                  32.44     1:11.51 (39.07)     1:56.18 (44.67)     2:30.64 (34.46)
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.33    2:30.65 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.76 (37.89)     1:58.59 (47.83)     2:30.65 (32.06)
  3 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.10    2:31.00 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.73 (37.75)     1:55.38 (44.65)     2:31.00 (35.62)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             2:33.21    2:31.92 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.63 (38.48)     1:58.63 (45.00)     2:31.92 (33.29)
  5 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            2:34.72    2:33.07 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.45 (39.00)     1:59.49 (48.04)     2:33.07 (33.58)
  6 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            2:32.35    2:33.85 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.37 (39.67)     2:01.12 (46.75)     2:33.85 (32.73)
  7 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                2:35.17    2:34.58 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.13 (38.80)     2:01.29 (48.16)     2:34.58 (33.29)
  8 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.90    2:35.38 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.60 (40.70)     1:57.40 (42.80)     2:35.38 (37.98)
  9 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.54    2:35.58 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.86 (38.95)     2:00.06 (47.20)     2:35.58 (35.52)
 10 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              2:42.78    2:35.73 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.89 (39.75)     2:01.55 (45.66)     2:35.73 (34.18)
 11 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              2:36.31    2:36.25 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.18 (37.69)     2:00.57 (48.39)     2:36.25 (35.68)
 12 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              2:38.93    2:37.30 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.11 (38.56)     2:02.50 (48.39)     2:37.30 (34.80)
 13 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           2:44.78    2:37.68 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.39 (39.05)     2:02.49 (47.10)     2:37.68 (35.19)
 14 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              2:39.78    2:38.31 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.39 (40.68)     2:03.96 (47.57)     2:38.31 (34.35)
 15 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              2:37.62    2:38.88 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.72 (40.97)     2:03.16 (46.44)     2:38.88 (35.72)
 16 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR              2:42.90    2:39.49 SILV   
                  34.54     1:16.48 (41.94)     2:04.28 (47.80)     2:39.49 (35.21)
 17 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              2:39.75    2:39.51 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.36 (38.85)     2:03.30 (47.94)     2:39.51 (36.21)
 18 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.34    2:41.43 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.93 (40.74)     2:05.32 (50.39)     2:41.43 (36.11)
 18 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              2:38.45    2:41.43 SILV   
                  34.42     1:17.02 (42.60)     2:08.39 (51.37)     2:41.43 (33.04)
 20 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              2:37.34    2:41.46 SILV   
                  35.63     1:17.38 (41.75)     2:07.23 (49.85)     2:41.46 (34.23)
 21 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            2:39.58    2:41.78 SILV   
                  36.44     1:19.18 (42.74)     2:06.82 (47.64)     2:41.78 (34.96)
 22 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.61    2:41.98 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.39 (40.64)     2:06.46 (50.07)     2:41.98 (35.52)
 23 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           2:40.88    2:42.37 SILV   
                  39.00     1:20.74 (41.74)     2:07.50 (46.76)     2:42.37 (34.87)
 24 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              2:42.25    2:42.56 SILV   
                  34.41     1:18.38 (43.97)     2:06.51 (48.13)     2:42.56 (36.05)
 25 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               2:48.70    2:42.91 SILV   
                  35.55     1:17.96 (42.41)     2:06.04 (48.08)     2:42.91 (36.87)
 26 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR              2:34.43    2:42.96 SILV   
                  32.92     1:16.01 (43.09)     2:05.51 (49.50)     2:42.96 (37.45)
 27 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              2:43.85    2:43.61 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.51 (41.04)     2:06.46 (48.95)     2:43.61 (37.15)
 28 Pagel, Jack W             11 PATS-MR              2:50.14    2:44.16 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.43 (41.00)     2:08.43 (50.00)     2:44.16 (35.73)
 29 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              2:43.30    2:45.16 SILV   
                  36.44     1:21.32 (44.88)     2:05.38 (44.06)     2:45.16 (39.78)
 30 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            2:44.62    2:45.41 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.96 (41.43)     2:10.22 (52.26)     2:45.41 (35.19)
 31 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR              2:53.77    2:45.46 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.61 (40.88)     2:06.56 (46.95)     2:45.46 (38.90)
 32 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              2:50.20    2:46.53 SILV   
                  35.33     1:17.53 (42.20)     2:09.02 (51.49)     2:46.53 (37.51)
 33 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR              2:53.57    2:46.62 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.11 (41.23)     2:09.93 (50.82)     2:46.62 (36.69)
 34 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             2:48.16    2:46.91 SILV   
                  34.21     1:22.39 (48.18)     2:12.09 (49.70)     2:46.91 (34.82)
 35 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               2:46.41    2:47.88 SILV   
                  34.44     1:17.25 (42.81)     2:09.91 (52.66)     2:47.88 (37.97)
 36 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             2:47.72    2:49.84 SILV   
                  35.35     1:17.55 (42.20)     2:12.11 (54.56)     2:49.84 (37.73)
 37 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                2:50.51    2:50.29 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.53 (42.79)     2:11.83 (51.30)     2:50.29 (38.46)
 38 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR              2:48.39    2:50.79 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.30 (40.79)     2:09.60 (52.30)     2:50.79 (41.19)
 39 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              2:52.86    2:52.61 SILV   
                  42.69     1:23.28 (40.59)     2:16.70 (53.42)     2:52.61 (35.91)
 40 McPhee, Tommy             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.02    2:54.45 SILV   
                  39.95     1:21.99 (42.04)     2:17.20 (55.21)     2:54.45 (37.25)
 41 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            2:54.51    2:54.46 SILV   
                  38.34     1:22.12 (43.78)     2:13.87 (51.75)     2:54.46 (40.59)
 -- Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             2:44.68   X2:42.68        
                  35.08     1:14.04 (38.96)     2:08.52 (54.48)     2:42.68 (34.16)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.72    2:29.67 JO     
                  32.14     1:12.06 (39.92)     1:56.11 (44.05)     2:29.67 (33.56)
  2 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              2:33.02    2:29.97 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.92 (37.50)     1:58.01 (48.09)     2:29.97 (31.96)
  3 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              2:54.77    2:58.92        
                  42.02     1:25.75 (43.73)     2:20.37 (54.62)     2:58.92 (38.55)
 -- Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              2:44.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.62         NS        
 -- Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.96         NS        
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.05         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR              5:51.42    5:36.22 SILV   
                  34.88     1:16.47 (41.59)     2:00.04 (43.57)     2:43.51 (43.47)
        3:31.44 (47.93)     4:20.90 (49.46)     4:58.47 (37.57)     5:36.22 (37.75)
  2 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           5:52.61    5:38.40 SILV   
                  38.62     1:24.84 (46.22)     2:05.82 (40.98)     2:44.90 (39.08)
        3:33.91 (49.01)     4:23.80 (49.89)     5:02.03 (38.23)     5:38.40 (36.37)
  3 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.89    5:39.09 SILV   
                  35.46     1:17.22 (41.76)     2:01.08 (43.86)     2:42.69 (41.61)
        3:33.29 (50.60)     4:25.96 (52.67)     5:03.62 (37.66)     5:39.09 (35.47)
  4 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              5:50.11    5:42.94 SILV   
                  37.67     1:23.53 (45.86)     2:05.71 (42.18)     2:48.99 (43.28)
        3:38.92 (49.93)     4:30.49 (51.57)     5:06.96 (36.47)     5:42.94 (35.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            5:28.07    5:14.94 JO     
                  32.46     1:11.13 (38.67)     1:50.63 (39.50)     2:29.47 (38.84)
        3:18.52 (49.05)     4:07.65 (49.13)     4:41.93 (34.28)     5:14.94 (33.01)
  2 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.14    5:15.75 JO     
                  33.19     1:11.24 (38.05)     1:52.14 (40.90)     2:32.70 (40.56)
        3:17.87 (45.17)     4:03.14 (45.27)     4:40.68 (37.54)     5:15.75 (35.07)
  3 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              5:53.33    5:21.17 JO     
                  34.98     1:15.77 (40.79)     1:54.83 (39.06)     2:33.85 (39.02)
        3:20.87 (47.02)     4:08.70 (47.83)     4:45.22 (36.52)     5:21.17 (35.95)
  4 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:29.05    5:23.12 JO     
                  33.99     1:15.97 (41.98)     1:57.92 (41.95)     2:38.16 (40.24)
        3:23.16 (45.00)     4:07.67 (44.51)     4:45.35 (37.68)     5:23.12 (37.77)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                25.00  SMAX Silver Max
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.00 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                  25.41      25.03 SILV   
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR                25.11      25.03 SILV   
  3 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                25.20      25.08 SILV   
  4 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR               25.06      25.09 SILV   
  5 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR               25.50      25.11 SILV   
  5 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR       25.52      25.11 SILV   
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.11      25.18 SILV   
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR                25.66      25.23 SILV   
  9 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR              25.07      25.31 SILV   
  9 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR              25.75      25.31 SILV   
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR                26.36      25.43 SILV   
 11 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.31      25.43 SILV   
 13 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR                 25.58      25.49 SILV   
 14 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR                26.04      25.52 SILV   
 15 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR             25.53      25.57 SILV   
 15 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR                25.83      25.57 SILV   
 17 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR                 25.73      25.58 SILV   
 17 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR       25.97      25.58 SILV   
 19 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR       25.72      25.59 SILV   
 20 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.30      25.69 SILV   
 21 Dain, Matt S              14 SSL-MR                 26.69      25.77 SILV   
 22 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR                 25.73      25.83 SILV   
 23 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR                 25.67      26.06 SILV   
 24 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR               25.97      26.07 SILV   
 25 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR                26.18      26.17 SILV   
 26 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.60      26.18 SILV   
 27 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR              26.26      26.20 SILV   
 28 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.29      26.21 SILV   
 29 Chang, Alan               13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.60      26.25 SILV   
 30 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR             26.19      26.27 SILV   
 31 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.07      26.30 SILV   
 32 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR             26.09      26.31 SILV   
 33 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.72      26.35 SILV   
 34 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.99      26.38 SILV   
 35 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.48      26.41 SILV   
 36 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR                26.13      26.52 SILV   
 37 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  26.76      26.59 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR              25.09      24.56 ZQ     
  2 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR                25.31      24.65 ZQ     
  3 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR                25.17      24.86 JO     
  4 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR                25.40      24.91 JO     
  5 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.90      26.83        
 -- Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR                25.63         DQ        
      False start
 -- Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR                26.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX Silver Max
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.00 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR                54.83      54.13 SILV   
                  25.66       54.13 (28.47)                                        
  2 Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR              55.44      54.40 SILV   
                  26.45       54.40 (27.95)                                        
  3 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR               55.65      54.50 SILV   
                  26.21       54.50 (28.29)                                        
  4 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR       55.05      54.54 SILV   
                  25.86       54.54 (28.68)                                        
  5 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR              54.49      54.67 SILV   
                  26.10       54.67 (28.57)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.95      54.77 SILV   
                  26.37       54.77 (28.40)                                        
  7 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR       55.61      54.99 SILV   
                  26.29       54.99 (28.70)                                        
  8 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR                55.10      55.05 SILV   
                  26.24       55.05 (28.81)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR                54.43      55.15 SILV   
                  26.53       55.15 (28.62)                                        
 10 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                  55.76      55.24 SILV   
                  25.94       55.24 (29.30)                                        
 11 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR             56.16      55.28 SILV   
                  26.33       55.28 (28.95)                                        
 12 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR                 55.47      55.35 SILV   
                  26.42       55.35 (28.93)                                        
 13 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.70      55.38 SILV   
                  26.87       55.38 (28.51)                                        
 14 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR                 54.75      55.44 SILV   
                  26.44       55.44 (29.00)                                        
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR              56.25      55.51 SILV   
                  26.96       55.51 (28.55)                                        
 16 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR                56.16      55.66 SILV   
                  26.96       55.66 (28.70)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.59      55.68 SILV   
                  26.94       55.68 (28.74)                                        
 18 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.93      55.71 SILV   
                  26.42       55.71 (29.29)                                        
 19 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR              55.97      55.92 SILV   
                  26.38       55.92 (29.54)                                        
 20 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR                56.70      56.04 SILV   
                  26.62       56.04 (29.42)                                        
 21 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR               56.33      56.18 SILV   
                  27.07       56.18 (29.11)                                        
 22 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR             57.15      56.23 SILV   
                  27.11       56.23 (29.12)                                        
 23 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR                56.98      56.24 SILV   
                  26.49       56.24 (29.75)                                        
 23 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR                56.73      56.24 SILV   
                  27.55       56.24 (28.69)                                        
 25 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR                55.18      56.26 SILV   
                  26.88       56.26 (29.38)                                        
 26 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.57      56.34 SILV   
                  27.49       56.34 (28.85)                                        
 27 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR       56.17      56.57 SILV   
                  26.82       56.57 (29.75)                                        
 28 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR                57.37      56.61 SILV   
                  27.53       56.61 (29.08)                                        
 29 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.28      56.71 SILV   
                  26.88       56.71 (29.83)                                        
 30 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR                56.00      56.79 SILV   
                  27.22       56.79 (29.57)                                        
 31 Fiore, Raymond N          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.01      57.02 SILV   
                  27.01       57.02 (30.01)                                        
 32 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR                56.71      57.03 SILV   
                  27.56       57.03 (29.47)                                        
 33 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR               58.09      57.18 SILV   
                  27.74       57.18 (29.44)                                        
 34 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.23      57.73 SILV   
                  28.00       57.73 (29.73)                                        
 35 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR               57.87      57.76 SILV   
                  27.74       57.76 (30.02)                                        
 36 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.47      57.84 SILV   
                  27.88       57.84 (29.96)                                        
 37 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR             59.56      57.95 SILV   
                  27.56       57.95 (30.39)                                        
 38 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  58.02      58.09 SILV   
                  28.16       58.09 (29.93)                                        
 39 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                57.30      58.12 SILV   
                  28.24       58.12 (29.88)                                        
 40 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR                59.45      58.41 SILV   
                  27.88       58.41 (30.53)                                        
 41 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR              58.36      58.63 SILV   
                  28.44       58.63 (30.19)                                        
 42 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      57.74      58.99 SILV   
                  27.58       58.99 (31.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR                59.42      59.76        
                  29.30       59.76 (30.46)                                        
  2 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR      56.30    1:00.13        
                  28.17     1:00.13 (31.96)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          14 WSSC-MR                59.36    1:00.45        
                  28.89     1:00.45 (31.56)                                        
  4 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR              57.82    1:01.32        
                  29.15     1:01.32 (32.17)                                        
  5 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR              59.40    1:01.74        
                  29.19     1:01.74 (32.55)                                        
 -- Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR             58.42         DQ        
      False start
                  27.75          DQ (30.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:18.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.50 - 2:18.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            1:58.69    1:59.06 SILV   
                  26.81       57.46 (30.65)     1:29.30 (31.84)     1:59.06 (29.76)
  2 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            1:59.21    1:59.07 SILV   
                  26.59       57.20 (30.61)     1:29.09 (31.89)     1:59.07 (29.98)
  3 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             2:01.32    1:59.12 SILV   
                  27.35       57.13 (29.78)     1:28.40 (31.27)     1:59.12 (30.72)
  4 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.38    1:59.33 SILV   
                  26.96       57.31 (30.35)     1:28.46 (31.15)     1:59.33 (30.87)
  5 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.77    1:59.81 SILV   
                  27.38       57.94 (30.56)     1:29.23 (31.29)     1:59.81 (30.58)
  6 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:01.23    2:00.21 SILV   
                  27.80       58.51 (30.71)     1:30.07 (31.56)     2:00.21 (30.14)
  7 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:04.66    2:00.47 SILV   
                  27.69       58.11 (30.42)     1:29.85 (31.74)     2:00.47 (30.62)
  8 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:00.59    2:00.61 SILV   
                  26.95       56.79 (29.84)     1:28.63 (31.84)     2:00.61 (31.98)
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.36    2:00.77 SILV   
                  27.34       58.15 (30.81)     1:29.72 (31.57)     2:00.77 (31.05)
 10 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            2:03.05    2:01.23 SILV   
                  26.80       57.11 (30.31)     1:29.12 (32.01)     2:01.23 (32.11)
 11 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                2:03.44    2:01.72 SILV   
                  27.11       57.63 (30.52)     1:29.91 (32.28)     2:01.72 (31.81)
 12 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:05.63    2:02.08 SILV   
                  28.54       59.60 (31.06)     1:31.23 (31.63)     2:02.08 (30.85)
 13 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.01    2:02.44 SILV   
                  28.29       59.53 (31.24)     1:31.73 (32.20)     2:02.44 (30.71)
 14 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     2:05.64    2:02.53 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.28 (31.45)     1:31.46 (31.18)     2:02.53 (31.07)
 15 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           2:04.17    2:02.65 SILV   
                  27.35       58.26 (30.91)     1:30.22 (31.96)     2:02.65 (32.43)
 16 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.11    2:02.89 SILV   
                  27.61       58.18 (30.57)     1:30.23 (32.05)     2:02.89 (32.66)
 17 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.61    2:03.05 SILV   
                  27.13       57.53 (30.40)     1:30.09 (32.56)     2:03.05 (32.96)
 18 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.15    2:03.14 SILV   
                  27.56       58.33 (30.77)     1:31.24 (32.91)     2:03.14 (31.90)
 19 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              2:01.44    2:03.50 SILV   
                  28.15       59.52 (31.37)     1:31.51 (31.99)     2:03.50 (31.99)
 20 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              2:04.80    2:03.79 SILV   
                  27.93       58.83 (30.90)     1:31.27 (32.44)     2:03.79 (32.52)
 21 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:08.21    2:04.29 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.86 (31.93)     1:33.65 (32.79)     2:04.29 (30.64)
 22 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:09.24    2:04.33 SILV   
                  27.98       59.28 (31.30)     1:31.78 (32.50)     2:04.33 (32.55)
 23 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:08.86    2:04.71 SILV   
                  28.22       59.57 (31.35)     1:32.67 (33.10)     2:04.71 (32.04)
 24 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:07.26    2:05.58 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.23 (32.32)     1:33.81 (32.58)     2:05.58 (31.77)
 25 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:01.64    2:06.01 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.05 (31.65)     1:33.15 (33.10)     2:06.01 (32.86)
 26 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              2:11.77    2:06.27 SILV   
                  28.26     1:00.65 (32.39)     1:34.61 (33.96)     2:06.27 (31.66)
 27 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:10.06    2:06.35 SILV   
                  30.46     1:02.79 (32.33)     1:36.32 (33.53)     2:06.35 (30.03)
 28 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              2:06.30    2:06.71 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.64 (32.24)     1:35.49 (33.85)     2:06.71 (31.22)
 29 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:09.06    2:07.11 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.90 (32.16)     1:33.91 (33.01)     2:07.11 (33.20)
 30 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:03.88    2:07.53 SILV   
                  28.39     1:00.83 (32.44)     1:34.69 (33.86)     2:07.53 (32.84)
 31 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:09.24    2:07.92 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.82 (32.47)     1:35.16 (33.34)     2:07.92 (32.76)
 31 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              2:12.00    2:07.92 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.00 (32.42)     1:36.02 (34.02)     2:07.92 (31.90)
 31 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:11.90    2:07.92 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.84 (33.09)     1:35.80 (33.96)     2:07.92 (32.12)
 34 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             2:09.56    2:08.83 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.01 (32.41)     1:35.45 (34.44)     2:08.83 (33.38)
 35 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:07.50    2:08.97 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.49 (32.52)     1:35.35 (33.86)     2:08.97 (33.62)
 36 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:09.44    2:09.51 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.66 (32.87)     1:36.50 (33.84)     2:09.51 (33.01)
 37 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               2:11.12    2:09.87 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.67 (33.41)     1:37.41 (33.74)     2:09.87 (32.46)
 38 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:16.02    2:10.34 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.93 (32.61)     1:37.41 (34.48)     2:10.34 (32.93)
 39 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:05.94    2:10.37 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.74 (33.22)     1:36.70 (33.96)     2:10.37 (33.67)
 40 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                2:15.13    2:10.44 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.65 (33.37)     1:36.79 (34.14)     2:10.44 (33.65)
 41 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.98    2:10.46 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.60 (33.38)     1:38.09 (35.49)     2:10.46 (32.37)
 42 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:11.69    2:10.59 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.42 (33.18)     1:36.94 (34.52)     2:10.59 (33.65)
 43 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:09.31    2:10.82 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.76 (32.92)     1:37.46 (34.70)     2:10.82 (33.36)
 44 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:14.70    2:11.26 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.49 (33.34)     1:39.05 (35.56)     2:11.26 (32.21)
 45 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           2:15.12    2:11.33 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.38 (34.47)     1:38.67 (34.29)     2:11.33 (32.66)
 46 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.79    2:11.40 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.58 (33.76)     1:38.53 (34.95)     2:11.40 (32.87)
 47 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              2:12.37    2:11.45 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.40 (33.65)     1:38.30 (34.90)     2:11.45 (33.15)
 48 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:11.83    2:11.59 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.98 (33.05)     1:38.05 (35.07)     2:11.59 (33.54)
 49 Rowlands, Owen C          14 WSSC-MR              2:11.27    2:12.45 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.53 (33.75)     1:39.03 (35.50)     2:12.45 (33.42)
 50 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               2:13.68    2:12.69 SILV   
                  27.90     1:02.12 (34.22)     1:38.26 (36.14)     2:12.69 (34.43)
 51 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:14.59    2:13.43 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.59 (34.32)     1:39.57 (34.98)     2:13.43 (33.86)
 52 Chang, Alan               13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.67    2:14.76 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.35 (34.06)     1:38.55 (35.20)     2:14.76 (36.21)
 53 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.74    2:15.21 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.66 (34.09)     1:40.28 (36.62)     2:15.21 (34.93)
 54 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.19    2:16.25 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.96 (35.91)     1:43.57 (36.61)     2:16.25 (32.68)
 55 Goldleaf, Fin K           13 HVD-MR               2:15.20    2:16.91 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.72 (35.27)     1:42.37 (36.65)     2:16.91 (34.54)
 56 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              2:16.42    2:17.13 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.08 (33.96)     1:40.79 (36.71)     2:17.13 (36.34)
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              2:00.12    1:55.09 JO     
                  26.63       56.04 (29.41)     1:26.10 (30.06)     1:55.09 (28.99)
  2 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:59.45    1:56.20 JO     
                  26.13       55.06 (28.93)     1:25.66 (30.60)     1:56.20 (30.54)
  3 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR              1:59.44    1:56.29 JO     
                  26.08       55.03 (28.95)     1:25.37 (30.34)     1:56.29 (30.92)
  4 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:00.43    1:56.80 JO     
                  26.16       55.74 (29.58)     1:26.65 (30.91)     1:56.80 (30.15)
  5 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:02.79    1:58.14 JO     
                  26.61       56.92 (30.31)     1:27.47 (30.55)     1:58.14 (30.67)
 -- Andrews, Sam T            13 Empire-MR            2:10.42         DQ        
      False start
                  29.98     1:03.36 (33.38)     1:37.87 (34.51)          DQ (33.67)
 -- Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            2:00.58         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                5:30.92    5:22.39 SILV   
                  27.81       58.54 (30.73)     1:30.58 (32.04)     2:03.67 (33.09)
        2:36.76 (33.09)     3:09.65 (32.89)     3:43.26 (33.61)     4:16.68 (33.42)
        4:50.33 (33.65)     5:22.39 (32.06)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              5:46.90    5:22.45 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.64 (31.69)     1:32.45 (31.81)     2:05.03 (32.58)
        2:37.57 (32.54)     3:10.24 (32.67)     3:43.38 (33.14)     4:16.58 (33.20)
        4:50.03 (33.45)     5:22.45 (32.42)                                        
  3 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            5:41.78    5:23.27 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.53 (31.68)     1:33.10 (32.57)     2:05.23 (32.13)
        2:38.36 (33.13)     3:11.72 (33.36)     3:44.91 (33.19)     4:18.01 (33.10)
        4:51.50 (33.49)     5:23.27 (31.77)                                        
  4 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            5:35.97    5:24.46 SILV   
                  27.18       58.16 (30.98)     1:31.13 (32.97)     2:04.59 (33.46)
        2:38.45 (33.86)     3:11.49 (33.04)     3:44.77 (33.28)     4:18.39 (33.62)
        4:51.57 (33.18)     5:24.46 (32.89)                                        
  5 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              5:25.35    5:25.02 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.15 (31.68)     1:33.45 (33.30)     2:06.74 (33.29)
        2:40.29 (33.55)     3:13.47 (33.18)     3:46.45 (32.98)     4:19.84 (33.39)
        4:52.84 (33.00)     5:25.02 (32.18)                                        
  6 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              5:43.66    5:25.51 SILV   
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)     1:32.67 (32.36)     2:05.48 (32.81)
        2:38.30 (32.82)     3:12.35 (34.05)     3:46.41 (34.06)     4:20.67 (34.26)
        4:54.68 (34.01)     5:25.51 (30.83)                                        
  7 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            5:22.43    5:25.60 SILV   
                  28.24       59.41 (31.17)     1:32.41 (33.00)     2:06.19 (33.78)
        2:40.33 (34.14)     3:14.28 (33.95)     3:47.97 (33.69)     4:21.68 (33.71)
        4:54.30 (32.62)     5:25.60 (31.30)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:22.45    5:25.79 SILV   
                  28.15     1:00.35 (32.20)     1:33.71 (33.36)     2:07.07 (33.36)
        2:40.63 (33.56)     3:14.98 (34.35)     3:48.35 (33.37)     4:22.22 (33.87)
        4:54.69 (32.47)     5:25.79 (31.10)                                        
  9 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:22.17    5:26.34 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.36 (32.00)     1:33.39 (33.03)     2:07.21 (33.82)
        2:40.88 (33.67)     3:14.82 (33.94)     3:48.54 (33.72)     4:21.84 (33.30)
        4:54.83 (32.99)     5:26.34 (31.51)                                        
 10 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           5:43.79    5:26.49 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.29 (32.00)     1:33.77 (32.48)     2:07.21 (33.44)
        2:40.65 (33.44)     3:14.11 (33.46)     3:48.11 (34.00)     4:21.87 (33.76)
        4:55.02 (33.15)     5:26.49 (31.47)                                        
 11 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     5:29.73    5:26.98 SILV   
                  27.26       57.73 (30.47)     1:29.91 (32.18)     2:03.10 (33.19)
        2:37.02 (33.92)     3:10.77 (33.75)     3:45.11 (34.34)     4:19.37 (34.26)
        4:53.77 (34.40)     5:26.98 (33.21)                                        
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             5:40.68    5:30.23 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.91 (32.09)     1:34.43 (33.52)     2:08.32 (33.89)
        2:41.42 (33.10)     3:15.28 (33.86)     3:48.98 (33.70)     4:22.73 (33.75)
        4:57.04 (34.31)     5:30.23 (33.19)                                        
 13 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.53    5:31.44 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.64 (31.99)     1:33.85 (33.21)     2:07.78 (33.93)
        2:42.18 (34.40)     3:16.37 (34.19)     3:50.49 (34.12)     4:24.50 (34.01)
        4:58.67 (34.17)     5:31.44 (32.77)                                        
 14 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              5:29.39    5:31.65 SILV   
                  27.55       58.96 (31.41)     1:32.62 (33.66)     2:06.24 (33.62)
        2:40.48 (34.24)     3:14.49 (34.01)     3:49.04 (34.55)     4:23.70 (34.66)
        4:58.35 (34.65)     5:31.65 (33.30)                                        
 15 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              5:46.30    5:32.93 SILV   
                  27.72       59.11 (31.39)     1:31.97 (32.86)     2:05.36 (33.39)
        2:39.59 (34.23)     3:14.82 (35.23)     3:49.95 (35.13)     4:24.63 (34.68)
        4:59.26 (34.63)     5:32.93 (33.67)                                        
 16 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           5:47.43    5:34.13 SILV   
                  27.12       58.51 (31.39)     1:31.23 (32.72)     2:05.39 (34.16)
        2:39.67 (34.28)     3:14.59 (34.92)     3:49.66 (35.07)     4:25.10 (35.44)
        5:01.03 (35.93)     5:34.13 (33.10)                                        
 17 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              5:37.89    5:35.56 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.02 (33.36)     1:37.34 (33.32)     2:11.25 (33.91)
        2:45.16 (33.91)     3:19.03 (33.87)     3:53.37 (34.34)     4:27.37 (34.00)
        5:02.10 (34.73)     5:35.56 (33.46)                                        
 18 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            5:40.96    5:36.33 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.33 (33.65)     1:37.01 (33.68)     2:10.86 (33.85)
        2:45.83 (34.97)     3:20.30 (34.47)     3:55.10 (34.80)     4:29.61 (34.51)
        5:03.53 (33.92)     5:36.33 (32.80)                                        
 19 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:39.06    5:37.73 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.12 (32.69)     1:36.51 (34.39)     2:10.77 (34.26)
        2:45.64 (34.87)     3:20.40 (34.76)     3:55.46 (35.06)     4:30.24 (34.78)
        5:04.68 (34.44)     5:37.73 (33.05)                                        
 20 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             5:45.74    5:39.29 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.12 (33.05)     1:36.84 (34.72)     2:10.62 (33.78)
        2:44.94 (34.32)     3:19.45 (34.51)     3:54.69 (35.24)     4:30.52 (35.83)
        5:04.92 (34.40)     5:39.29 (34.37)                                        
 21 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     5:38.30    5:40.30 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.14 (32.38)     1:35.24 (34.10)     2:09.93 (34.69)
        2:44.80 (34.87)     3:19.81 (35.01)     3:55.10 (35.29)     4:30.54 (35.44)
        5:05.66 (35.12)     5:40.30 (34.64)                                        
 22 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           5:47.78    5:41.90 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.65 (35.14)     1:41.77 (35.12)     2:16.85 (35.08)
        2:51.55 (34.70)     3:26.14 (34.59)     4:00.58 (34.44)     4:35.21 (34.63)
        5:09.90 (34.69)     5:41.90 (32.00)                                        
 23 Andrews, Sam T            13 Empire-MR            5:42.77    5:43.43 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.58 (34.52)     1:40.14 (34.56)     2:14.80 (34.66)
        2:49.28 (34.48)     3:24.51 (35.23)     3:59.35 (34.84)     4:34.61 (35.26)
        5:09.30 (34.69)     5:43.43 (34.13)                                        
 24 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               5:43.80    5:43.84 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.51 (33.99)     1:38.50 (34.99)     2:13.92 (35.42)
        2:49.44 (35.52)     3:24.90 (35.46)     4:00.12 (35.22)     4:35.62 (35.50)
        5:10.94 (35.32)     5:43.84 (32.90)                                        
 25 Figueroa, Adrian M        14 Barracudas-MR        5:39.01    5:50.14 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.71 (33.83)     1:38.57 (33.86)     2:13.70 (35.13)
        2:48.97 (35.27)     3:24.21 (35.24)     4:01.33 (37.12)     4:37.93 (36.60)
        5:14.72 (36.79)     5:50.14 (35.42)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              5:26.71    5:11.43 JO     
                  27.59       57.88 (30.29)     1:28.83 (30.95)     1:59.88 (31.05)
        2:31.46 (31.58)     3:03.28 (31.82)     3:35.45 (32.17)     4:07.72 (32.27)
        4:40.22 (32.50)     5:11.43 (31.21)                                        
  2 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              5:29.59    5:15.66 JO     
                  27.50       58.04 (30.54)     1:29.55 (31.51)     2:00.87 (31.32)
        2:33.01 (32.14)     3:05.97 (32.96)     3:38.85 (32.88)     4:11.22 (32.37)
        4:43.84 (32.62)     5:15.66 (31.82)                                        
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           5:30.49    5:18.76 JO     
                  28.07       59.53 (31.46)     1:31.76 (32.23)     2:04.79 (33.03)
        2:37.45 (32.66)     3:09.80 (32.35)     3:42.45 (32.65)     4:15.34 (32.89)
        4:47.31 (31.97)     5:18.76 (31.45)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              5:23.78    5:20.31 JO     
                  28.08       59.22 (31.14)     1:31.16 (31.94)     2:03.55 (32.39)
        2:36.15 (32.60)     3:09.05 (32.90)     3:42.16 (33.11)     4:15.48 (33.32)
        4:48.35 (32.87)     5:20.31 (31.96)                                        
  5 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             5:43.78    5:21.31 JO     
                  28.92     1:01.25 (32.33)     1:33.79 (32.54)     2:07.02 (33.23)
        2:39.19 (32.17)     3:11.58 (32.39)     3:44.48 (32.90)     4:17.36 (32.88)
        4:49.70 (32.34)     5:21.31 (31.61)                                        
  6 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              5:47.79    5:53.36        
                  29.77     1:03.30 (33.53)     1:38.88 (35.58)     2:15.46 (36.58)
        2:52.07 (36.61)     3:29.03 (36.96)     4:05.89 (36.86)     4:42.73 (36.84)
        5:18.57 (35.84)     5:53.36 (34.79)                                        
 -- Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            5:40.66         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:16.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.50 - 1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               1:06.36    1:03.45 SILV   
                  31.22     1:03.45 (32.23)                                        
  2 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             1:05.10    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.89     1:03.48 (32.59)                                        
  3 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:03.48    1:03.49 SILV   
                  31.18     1:03.49 (32.31)                                        
  4 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.73    1:03.87 SILV   
                  31.08     1:03.87 (32.79)                                        
  5 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              1:05.15    1:03.96 SILV   
                  32.06     1:03.96 (31.90)                                        
  6 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:05.02    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.07 (33.20)                                        
  7 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              1:06.08    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.09 (33.27)                                        
  8 Huang, Kevin              13 NYSA-MR              1:03.91    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.16 (33.22)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.82    1:04.53 SILV   
                  31.51     1:04.53 (33.02)                                        
 10 Dain, Matt S              14 SSL-MR               1:08.82    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.66     1:04.72 (33.06)                                        
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:07.35    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.84     1:04.80 (32.96)                                        
 12 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:04.33    1:05.08 SILV   
                  32.23     1:05.08 (32.85)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               1:07.84    1:05.18 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.18 (33.89)                                        
 14 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             1:06.40    1:05.28 SILV   
                  32.03     1:05.28 (33.25)                                        
 15 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            1:05.63    1:05.71 SILV   
                  32.22     1:05.71 (33.49)                                        
 16 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:06.07    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.86     1:05.96 (34.10)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.05    1:05.99 SILV   
                  32.54     1:05.99 (33.45)                                        
 18 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               1:06.42    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.40 (34.62)                                        
 19 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           1:07.93    1:06.43 SILV   
                  32.45     1:06.43 (33.98)                                        
 20 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.22    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.67 (35.33)                                        
 21 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.73    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.78 (35.33)                                        
 22 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:06.49    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.78     1:06.80 (34.02)                                        
 23 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.55    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.93 (34.61)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              1:05.51    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.49     1:06.95 (34.46)                                        
 25 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:08.13    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.10 (34.96)                                        
 26 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             1:06.78    1:07.13 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.13 (34.45)                                        
 27 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.53    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.15 (34.64)                                        
 28 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:10.43    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.21 (34.30)                                        
 29 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             1:11.10    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.97     1:07.29 (34.32)                                        
 30 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                1:09.73    1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.30 (34.59)                                        
 31 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.73    1:07.58 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.58 (34.52)                                        
 32 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            1:08.25    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.77 (35.49)                                        
 33 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              1:07.04    1:07.85 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.85 (34.75)                                        
 34 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:07.92    1:08.11 SILV   
                  33.85     1:08.11 (34.26)                                        
 35 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:08.41    1:08.13 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.13 (34.94)                                        
 36 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.07    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.18 (35.82)                                        
 37 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              1:05.87    1:08.21 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.21 (34.96)                                        
 38 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            1:03.67    1:08.36 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.36 (35.09)                                        
 39 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               1:13.81    1:08.65 SILV   
                  33.79     1:08.65 (34.86)                                        
 40 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               1:05.04    1:08.86 SILV   
                  33.67     1:08.86 (35.19)                                        
 41 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:09.86    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.91 (35.75)                                        
 42 Goldleaf, Fin K           13 HVD-MR               1:11.71    1:09.10 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.10 (35.59)                                        
 43 Vojta, Thomas J           14 WSSC-MR              1:06.88    1:09.17 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.17 (35.80)                                        
 44 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.69    1:09.31 SILV   
                  34.19     1:09.31 (35.12)                                        
 45 Chang, Alan               13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.17    1:09.33 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.33 (35.61)                                        
 46 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              1:11.95    1:09.65 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.65 (35.68)                                        
 47 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            14 HVD-MR               1:12.11    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.67 (36.57)                                        
 48 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:11.29 SILV   
                  35.41     1:11.29 (35.88)                                        
 49 Andrews, Sam T            13 Empire-MR            1:11.02    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.42 (36.57)                                        
 50 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.54 (37.02)                                        
 51 Veracka, John J           14 PBAC-MR              1:12.31    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.57 (36.80)                                        
 52 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.73 (37.36)                                        
 53 Rowlands, Owen C          14 WSSC-MR              1:14.14    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.75 (37.24)                                        
 54 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:11.92    1:11.76 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.76 (36.75)                                        
 55 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.84 SILV   
                  35.22     1:11.84 (36.62)                                        
 56 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              1:12.73    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.97 (37.11)                                        
 57 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:11.28    1:12.24 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.24 (36.52)                                        
 58 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               1:13.88    1:12.48 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.48 (36.92)                                        
 59 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           1:12.81    1:12.52 SILV   
                  35.73     1:12.52 (36.79)                                        
 60 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            1:13.48    1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.00 (37.38)                                        
 61 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                1:16.38    1:14.07 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.07 (38.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.13    1:01.62 JO     
                  30.48     1:01.62 (31.14)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:04.21    1:01.64 JO     
                  30.00     1:01.64 (31.64)                                        
  3 Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            1:03.45    1:01.69 JO     
                  29.95     1:01.69 (31.74)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                1:03.51    1:01.76 JO     
                  29.99     1:01.76 (31.77)                                        
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              1:02.62    1:01.86 JO     
                  29.72     1:01.86 (32.14)                                        
  6 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              1:04.53    1:02.04 JO     
                  30.17     1:02.04 (31.87)                                        
  7 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              1:16.20    1:17.99        
                  38.13     1:17.99 (39.86)                                        
 -- Swift, Daniel J           13 NDAC-MR              1:14.93         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:15.30  SMAX Silver Max
              2:35.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.30 - 2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.78    2:15.52 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.23 (34.11)     1:40.62 (35.39)     2:15.52 (34.90)
  2 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.63    2:15.68 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.65 (33.71)     1:40.96 (35.31)     2:15.68 (34.72)
  3 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               2:22.54    2:16.28 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.62 (34.84)     1:42.36 (34.74)     2:16.28 (33.92)
  4 Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            2:22.99    2:17.02 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.58 (33.95)     1:41.48 (35.90)     2:17.02 (35.54)
  5 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:17.58    2:17.07 SILV   
                  34.02     1:09.42 (35.40)     1:43.75 (34.33)     2:17.07 (33.32)
  6 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:19.90    2:17.42 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.59 (34.87)     1:42.88 (36.29)     2:17.42 (34.54)
  7 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              2:28.80    2:18.19 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.73 (36.11)     1:43.79 (36.06)     2:18.19 (34.40)
  8 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:21.20    2:18.26 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.25 (34.90)     1:43.06 (35.81)     2:18.26 (35.20)
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:17.78    2:18.54 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.68 (34.94)     1:42.62 (35.94)     2:18.54 (35.92)
 10 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:25.13    2:19.09 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.19 (35.06)     1:44.45 (36.26)     2:19.09 (34.64)
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:17.81    2:19.43 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.47 (35.49)     1:44.37 (35.90)     2:19.43 (35.06)
 12 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:17.42    2:19.80 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.26 (34.84)     1:43.63 (36.37)     2:19.80 (36.17)
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              2:25.55    2:20.13 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.15 (35.31)     1:45.33 (36.18)     2:20.13 (34.80)
 14 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.47    2:20.42 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.49 (35.59)     1:44.83 (36.34)     2:20.42 (35.59)
 15 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:21.51    2:21.16 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.41 (35.65)     1:45.65 (36.24)     2:21.16 (35.51)
 16 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:23.28    2:21.28 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.87 (36.06)     1:45.61 (36.74)     2:21.28 (35.67)
 17 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:22.99    2:21.73 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.88 (35.88)     1:46.18 (37.30)     2:21.73 (35.55)
 18 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:29.70    2:22.18 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.64 (36.90)     1:47.99 (37.35)     2:22.18 (34.19)
 19 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            2:16.81    2:22.80 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.32 (36.04)     1:46.56 (37.24)     2:22.80 (36.24)
 20 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.42    2:22.95 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.16 (35.90)     1:46.93 (36.77)     2:22.95 (36.02)
 21 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              2:15.95    2:23.23 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.90 (35.62)     1:46.55 (37.65)     2:23.23 (36.68)
 22 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:24.73    2:25.71 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.91 (36.88)     1:49.39 (38.48)     2:25.71 (36.32)
 23 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:24.20    2:25.90 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.97 (37.22)     1:48.52 (37.55)     2:25.90 (37.38)
 24 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:25.97    2:26.79 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.92 (36.91)     1:49.86 (37.94)     2:26.79 (36.93)
 25 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.63    2:26.82 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.05 (36.74)     1:49.20 (38.15)     2:26.82 (37.62)
 26 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:25.82    2:27.51 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.39 (37.42)     1:50.48 (39.09)     2:27.51 (37.03)
 27 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               2:27.61    2:27.75 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.01 (38.21)     1:51.75 (38.74)     2:27.75 (36.00)
 28 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.31    2:27.90 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.12 (38.80)     1:52.32 (38.20)     2:27.90 (35.58)
 29 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              2:33.38    2:28.02 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.07 (37.01)     1:49.74 (39.67)     2:28.02 (38.28)
 30 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:30.87    2:28.78 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.37 (37.92)     1:52.08 (38.71)     2:28.78 (36.70)
 31 Goldleaf, Fin K           13 HVD-MR               2:33.87    2:29.26 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.46 (38.23)     1:51.11 (38.65)     2:29.26 (38.15)
 32 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:27.46    2:29.48 SILV   
                  33.69     1:11.73 (38.04)     1:50.79 (39.06)     2:29.48 (38.69)
 33 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:30.24    2:29.50 SILV   
                  37.17     1:15.85 (38.68)     1:53.68 (37.83)     2:29.50 (35.82)
 34 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.80    2:31.17 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.43 (38.12)     1:52.25 (39.82)     2:31.17 (38.92)
 35 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:29.34    2:31.39 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.37 (38.08)     1:54.01 (39.64)     2:31.39 (37.38)
 36 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              2:29.97    2:33.12 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.72 (38.19)     1:55.38 (40.66)     2:33.12 (37.74)
 37 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              2:34.81    2:34.80 SILV   
                  35.39     1:14.76 (39.37)     1:55.91 (41.15)     2:34.80 (38.89)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.56    2:12.10 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.01 (33.41)     1:38.76 (34.75)     2:12.10 (33.34)
  2 Kwon, Steven              14 Middies-MR           2:17.67    2:14.30 JO     
                  32.51     1:06.62 (34.11)     1:40.81 (34.19)     2:14.30 (33.49)
  3 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:15.86    2:14.83 JO     
                  32.12     1:06.26 (34.14)     1:40.82 (34.56)     2:14.83 (34.01)
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                2:21.35    2:14.87 JO     
                  31.31     1:06.50 (35.19)     1:41.56 (35.06)     2:14.87 (33.31)
 -- Fiore, Raymond N          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.87         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              1:11.02    1:11.10 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.10 (37.95)                                        
  2 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              1:11.86    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.44 (37.35)                                        
  3 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:15.99    1:12.27 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.27 (38.31)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.67    1:12.78 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.78 (38.62)                                        
  4 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           1:15.61    1:12.78 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.78 (38.68)                                        
  6 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              1:15.75    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.01 (38.17)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.57    1:13.26 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.26 (39.27)                                        
  8 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               1:12.75    1:13.28 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.28 (38.82)                                        
  9 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              1:14.91    1:14.01 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.01 (38.63)                                        
 10 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              1:13.17    1:14.09 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.09 (39.21)                                        
 11 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            1:15.81    1:14.17 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.17 (38.64)                                        
 12 Chang, Alan               13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.04    1:14.42 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.42 (39.47)                                        
 13 Huang, Kevin              13 NYSA-MR              1:15.47    1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.57 (39.30)                                        
 14 Dain, Matt S              14 SSL-MR               1:20.83    1:14.65 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.65 (40.04)                                        
 14 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:14.85    1:14.65 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.65 (39.03)                                        
 16 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               1:18.96    1:14.73 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.73 (40.07)                                        
 17 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.92    1:14.89 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.89 (39.98)                                        
 18 Rowlands, Owen C          14 WSSC-MR              1:15.42    1:14.95 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.95 (39.83)                                        
 19 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.58    1:14.97 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.97 (39.51)                                        
 20 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            1:15.82    1:15.27 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.27 (39.52)                                        
 21 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           1:15.79    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.90 (39.81)                                        
 22 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             1:18.39    1:16.11 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.11 (39.84)                                        
 23 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:16.85    1:16.47 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.47 (40.62)                                        
 24 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:16.91    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.79 (40.14)                                        
 25 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             1:20.18    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.90 (40.35)                                        
 26 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             1:18.20    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.26 (40.63)                                        
 27 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           1:19.10    1:17.34 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.34 (41.08)                                        
 28 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:17.35    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.92 (40.94)                                        
 29 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:14.81    1:18.36 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.36 (40.81)                                        
 30 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.61    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.72 (41.05)                                        
 31 Figueroa, Adrian M        14 Barracudas-MR        1:18.39    1:18.95 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.95 (41.01)                                        
 32 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:16.92    1:19.39 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.39 (41.46)                                        
 33 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                1:17.08    1:19.51 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.51 (41.76)                                        
 34 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.87 (42.01)                                        
 35 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR              1:21.42    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.89 (41.13)                                        
 36 Peifer, Matthew B         13 MVA-MR               1:19.88    1:19.91 SILV   
                  39.14     1:19.91 (40.77)                                        
 37 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:19.09    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.62 (42.16)                                        
 38 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:21.41    1:20.68 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.68 (41.46)                                        
 39 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.18    1:20.98 SILV   
                  39.60     1:20.98 (41.38)                                        
 40 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               1:18.35    1:21.23 SILV   
                  36.87     1:21.23 (44.36)                                        
 41 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               1:20.85    1:21.32 SILV   
                  38.73     1:21.32 (42.59)                                        
 42 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            1:21.30    1:21.39 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.39 (42.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:12.67    1:07.55 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.55 (35.86)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Andrew R        14 MVA-MR               1:11.24    1:08.23 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.23 (36.14)                                        
  3 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR              1:15.63    1:10.53 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.53 (37.87)                                        
  4 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            1:11.51    1:10.84 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.84 (37.22)                                        
  5 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.05    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.89 (37.75)                                        
  6 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:20.64    1:21.57        
                  38.77     1:21.57 (42.80)                                        
  7 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               1:20.98    1:21.64        
                  39.36     1:21.64 (42.28)                                        
  8 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              1:20.65    1:21.77        
                  38.49     1:21.77 (43.28)                                        
  9 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:21.48    1:22.36        
                  38.72     1:22.36 (43.64)                                        
 10 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.84    1:23.32        
                  38.23     1:23.32 (45.09)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                1:20.72    1:23.47        
                  39.45     1:23.47 (44.02)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.52         NS        
 -- Burger, Daniel E          13 NDAC-MR              1:16.48         NS        
 -- Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            1:19.86         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.20  SMAX Silver Max
              2:53.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.20 - 2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              2:41.89    2:35.24 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.10 (40.23)     1:55.92 (40.82)     2:35.24 (39.32)
  2 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:37.38    2:36.55 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.71 (40.09)     1:56.33 (40.62)     2:36.55 (40.22)
  3 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:46.59    2:38.90 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.12 (40.66)     1:58.34 (41.22)     2:38.90 (40.56)
  4 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           2:46.27    2:39.29 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.22 (40.38)     1:57.72 (42.50)     2:39.29 (41.57)
  5 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:43.98    2:40.28 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.75 (40.76)     1:59.35 (42.60)     2:40.28 (40.93)
  6 Burger, Daniel E          13 NDAC-MR              2:48.91    2:40.53 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.40 (41.08)     1:59.07 (41.67)     2:40.53 (41.46)
  7 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            2:38.32    2:40.73 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.90 (40.16)     1:58.74 (42.84)     2:40.73 (41.99)
  8 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            2:46.04    2:41.06 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.95 (41.41)     2:01.48 (43.53)     2:41.06 (39.58)
  9 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.62    2:41.37 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.49 (40.02)     1:58.87 (42.38)     2:41.37 (42.50)
 10 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             2:52.61    2:42.11 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.16 (41.68)     1:59.67 (41.51)     2:42.11 (42.44)
 11 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:44.76    2:42.12 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.62 (40.88)     2:01.30 (42.68)     2:42.12 (40.82)
 12 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                2:45.17    2:43.15 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.80 (41.16)     2:00.49 (42.69)     2:43.15 (42.66)
 13 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.72    2:43.30 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.97 (40.41)     2:00.55 (43.58)     2:43.30 (42.75)
 14 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.85    2:43.44 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.50 (41.31)     1:59.98 (42.48)     2:43.44 (43.46)
 15 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:43.10    2:43.88 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.48 (41.57)     2:02.80 (43.32)     2:43.88 (41.08)
 16 Rowlands, Owen C          14 WSSC-MR              2:40.95    2:45.93 SILV   
                  36.31     1:17.44 (41.13)     2:01.62 (44.18)     2:45.93 (44.31)
 17 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:49.03    2:48.01 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.44 (42.82)     2:04.13 (43.69)     2:48.01 (43.88)
 18 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.71    2:49.29 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.13 (42.28)     2:04.05 (43.92)     2:49.29 (45.24)
 19 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.25    2:50.32 SILV   
                  40.72     1:23.61 (42.89)     2:07.08 (43.47)     2:50.32 (43.24)
 20 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            2:51.79    2:51.01 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.44 (43.48)     2:06.51 (44.07)     2:51.01 (44.50)
 21 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.41    2:51.04 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.27 (42.74)     2:05.39 (45.12)     2:51.04 (45.65)
 22 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               2:52.29    2:51.71 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.13 (43.96)     2:07.30 (44.17)     2:51.71 (44.41)
 23 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:50.60    2:53.23 SILV   
                  38.50     1:22.29 (43.79)     2:06.61 (44.32)     2:53.23 (46.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:37.76    2:28.80 JO     
                  33.05     1:10.35 (37.30)     1:49.80 (39.45)     2:28.80 (39.00)
  2 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:39.08    2:28.86 JO     
                  34.08     1:12.42 (38.34)     1:51.50 (39.08)     2:28.86 (37.36)
  3 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.19    2:54.96        
                  37.48     1:22.26 (44.78)     2:08.52 (46.26)     2:54.96 (46.44)
  4 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:53.37    2:57.87        
                  40.54     1:25.67 (45.13)     2:12.44 (46.77)     2:57.87 (45.43)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:11.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.44    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.07 (32.98)                                        
  2 Kwon, Steven              14 Middies-MR           1:05.56    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.31 (33.16)                                        
  3 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              1:06.42    1:02.69 SILV   
                  28.74     1:02.69 (33.95)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                1:03.41    1:02.74 SILV   
                  29.20     1:02.74 (33.54)                                        
  5 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            1:05.04    1:02.88 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.88 (33.30)                                        
  6 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.92 (32.90)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.85    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.18 (33.13)                                        
  8 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.94    1:03.64 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.64 (34.00)                                        
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              1:04.13    1:03.89 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.89 (33.91)                                        
 10 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              1:03.67    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.09 (34.02)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:03.62    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.13 (33.91)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                1:04.01    1:04.49 SILV   
                  30.02     1:04.49 (34.47)                                        
 13 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.28    1:04.76 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.76 (34.85)                                        
 14 Dain, Matt S              14 SSL-MR               1:02.26    1:04.84 SILV   
                  29.82     1:04.84 (35.02)                                        
 15 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.25    1:05.06 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.06 (34.59)                                        
 16 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              1:02.65    1:05.22 SILV   
                  30.07     1:05.22 (35.15)                                        
 17 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.63    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.24 (33.95)                                        
 18 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.81    1:05.38 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.38 (35.16)                                        
 19 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             1:07.17    1:05.77 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.77 (34.97)                                        
 20 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.80    1:06.49 SILV   
                  29.66     1:06.49 (36.83)                                        
 21 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               1:09.63    1:06.63 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.63 (35.97)                                        
 22 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             1:10.21    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.86 (35.68)                                        
 23 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:06.37    1:06.91 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.91 (35.75)                                        
 24 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            1:05.42    1:07.27 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.27 (35.56)                                        
 25 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              1:09.85    1:07.79 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.79 (36.49)                                        
 26 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               1:09.73    1:08.08 SILV   
                  30.94     1:08.08 (37.14)                                        
 27 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:10.86    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.43 (36.31)                                        
 27 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               1:10.52    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.43 (36.32)                                        
 29 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:09.94    1:08.69 SILV   
                  30.97     1:08.69 (37.72)                                        
 30 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                1:11.41    1:09.03 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.03 (37.22)                                        
 31 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.14    1:09.36 SILV   
                  31.17     1:09.36 (38.19)                                        
 32 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:09.93    1:09.53 SILV   
                  32.06     1:09.53 (37.47)                                        
 33 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:11.42    1:10.74 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.74 (37.12)                                        
 34 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            1:11.92    1:11.82 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.82 (39.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:02.60      59.81 ZQ     
                  28.03       59.81 (31.78)                                        
  2 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               1:02.48    1:00.61 ZQ     
                  28.33     1:00.61 (32.28)                                        
  3 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           1:03.02    1:01.54 JO     
                  28.52     1:01.54 (33.02)                                        
  4 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:11.04    1:12.06        
                  32.72     1:12.06 (39.34)                                        
  5 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:11.73    1:12.14        
                  33.09     1:12.14 (39.05)                                        
  6 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.13    1:13.09        
                  32.15     1:13.09 (40.94)                                        
 -- Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.93         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Rowlands, Owen C          14 WSSC-MR              1:11.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fiore, Raymond N          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            1:06.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:32.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              2:20.53    2:22.76 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.80 (36.39)     1:44.84 (38.04)     2:22.76 (37.92)
  2 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.46    2:24.40 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.37 (36.98)     1:47.72 (38.35)     2:24.40 (36.68)
  3 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:25.27    2:25.23 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.87 (37.17)     1:49.24 (40.37)     2:25.23 (35.99)
  4 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:31.70    2:25.77 SILV   
                  35.14     1:10.46 (35.32)     1:49.01 (38.55)     2:25.77 (36.76)
  5 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              2:26.88    2:26.66 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.50 (36.66)     1:47.87 (39.37)     2:26.66 (38.79)
  6 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.53    2:27.58 SILV   
                  30.45     1:09.46 (39.01)     1:48.74 (39.28)     2:27.58 (38.84)
  7 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.01    2:30.24 SILV   
                  31.03     1:09.29 (38.26)     1:49.49 (40.20)     2:30.24 (40.75)
  8 Andrews, Sam T            13 Empire-MR            2:25.37    2:32.20 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.84 (37.89)     1:51.12 (40.28)     2:32.20 (41.08)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:22.39    2:16.08 JO     
                  30.83     1:06.43 (35.60)     1:41.68 (35.25)     2:16.08 (34.40)
  2 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              2:23.63    2:16.17 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.76 (34.53)     1:41.55 (35.79)     2:16.17 (34.62)
  3 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            2:21.84    2:32.63        
                  32.16     1:10.57 (38.41)     1:50.37 (39.80)     2:32.63 (42.26)
 -- Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              2:27.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:32.44         NS        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            2:30.31         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:32.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:16.01    2:13.13 JO     
                  28.55     1:03.32 (34.77)     1:42.81 (39.49)     2:13.13 (30.32)
  2 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR              2:14.39    2:13.18 JO     
                  26.61     1:01.21 (34.60)     1:42.33 (41.12)     2:13.18 (30.85)
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.80    2:13.71 JO     
                  28.13     1:02.87 (34.74)     1:43.96 (41.09)     2:13.71 (29.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            2:15.58    2:14.18 SILV   
                  28.02     1:00.79 (32.77)     1:42.84 (42.05)     2:14.18 (31.34)
  2 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           2:19.28    2:15.03 SILV   
                  29.03     1:05.37 (36.34)     1:43.23 (37.86)     2:15.03 (31.80)
  3 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:18.61    2:15.12 SILV   
                  28.90     1:04.92 (36.02)     1:44.53 (39.61)     2:15.12 (30.59)
  4 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.31    2:16.85 SILV   
                  29.59     1:03.21 (33.62)     1:45.46 (42.25)     2:16.85 (31.39)
  5 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:20.73    2:17.07 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.65 (33.72)     1:46.90 (42.25)     2:17.07 (30.17)
  6 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.71    2:17.73 SILV   
                  29.00     1:04.40 (35.40)     1:46.70 (42.30)     2:17.73 (31.03)
  7 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              2:22.42    2:17.95 SILV   
                  30.61     1:07.00 (36.39)     1:48.18 (41.18)     2:17.95 (29.77)
  8 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            2:19.72    2:17.98 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.40 (34.04)     1:47.26 (42.86)     2:17.98 (30.72)
  9 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:19.15    2:18.26 SILV   
                  29.59     1:04.99 (35.40)     1:46.30 (41.31)     2:18.26 (31.96)
 10 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             2:19.86    2:18.81 SILV   
                  30.42     1:05.04 (34.62)     1:47.38 (42.34)     2:18.81 (31.43)
 11 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.56    2:19.36 SILV   
                  29.17     1:03.31 (34.14)     1:47.74 (44.43)     2:19.36 (31.62)
 12 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              2:19.25    2:19.74 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.52 (35.86)     1:47.63 (41.11)     2:19.74 (32.11)
 13 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:23.82    2:20.24 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.02 (37.69)     1:48.19 (38.17)     2:20.24 (32.05)
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:20.10    2:20.25 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.19 (36.17)     1:49.83 (42.64)     2:20.25 (30.42)
 15 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              2:18.60    2:20.59 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.95 (33.84)     1:48.03 (44.08)     2:20.59 (32.56)
 16 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:23.98    2:21.23 SILV   
                  30.62     1:06.80 (36.18)     1:51.82 (45.02)     2:21.23 (29.41)
 17 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:17.31    2:21.33 SILV   
                  29.72     1:04.55 (34.83)     1:49.80 (45.25)     2:21.33 (31.53)
 18 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:23.63    2:22.16 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.37 (37.10)     1:50.29 (41.92)     2:22.16 (31.87)
 19 Dain, Matt S              14 SSL-MR               2:31.77    2:22.90 SILV   
                  29.69     1:06.70 (37.01)     1:49.86 (43.16)     2:22.90 (33.04)
 20 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:25.24    2:22.99 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.59 (36.16)     1:51.72 (43.13)     2:22.99 (31.27)
 21 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              2:23.10    2:23.10 SILV   
                  30.23     1:06.76 (36.53)     1:52.17 (45.41)     2:23.10 (30.93)
 22 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:24.18    2:23.19 SILV   
                  29.08     1:06.30 (37.22)     1:51.96 (45.66)     2:23.19 (31.23)
 23 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:20.86    2:23.30 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.78 (35.57)     1:51.74 (44.96)     2:23.30 (31.56)
 24 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              2:15.05    2:23.81 SILV   
                  29.45     1:05.95 (36.50)     1:49.18 (43.23)     2:23.81 (34.63)
 25 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:24.85    2:24.13 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.64 (35.98)     1:52.84 (44.20)     2:24.13 (31.29)
 26 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.59    2:24.34 SILV   
                  30.38     1:07.35 (36.97)     1:52.62 (45.27)     2:24.34 (31.72)
 27 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.31    2:24.69 SILV   
                  31.24     1:10.08 (38.84)     1:54.94 (44.86)     2:24.69 (29.75)
 28 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:28.93    2:25.32 SILV   
                  30.42     1:08.74 (38.32)     1:52.23 (43.49)     2:25.32 (33.09)
 29 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.20    2:25.36 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.57 (35.17)     1:51.68 (43.11)     2:25.36 (33.68)
 30 Goldleaf, Fin K           13 HVD-MR               2:29.19    2:26.22 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.36 (37.43)     1:53.05 (43.69)     2:26.22 (33.17)
 31 Pietraszka, Ryan          13 MVA-MR               2:23.27    2:26.47 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.16 (37.91)     1:54.51 (44.35)     2:26.47 (31.96)
 32 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                2:26.51    2:27.08 SILV   
                  30.09     1:07.79 (37.70)     1:53.89 (46.10)     2:27.08 (33.19)
 33 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:27.87    2:27.21 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.96 (38.19)     1:54.01 (42.05)     2:27.21 (33.20)
 34 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:32.16    2:27.80 SILV   
                  31.47     1:09.71 (38.24)     1:55.43 (45.72)     2:27.80 (32.37)
 35 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.90    2:28.22 SILV   
                  31.49     1:09.16 (37.67)     1:55.63 (46.47)     2:28.22 (32.59)
 36 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:26.46    2:28.39 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.87 (36.69)     1:55.14 (45.27)     2:28.39 (33.25)
 37 Figueroa, Adrian M        14 Barracudas-MR        2:21.33    2:28.45 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.26 (38.15)     1:54.33 (43.07)     2:28.45 (34.12)
 38 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:29.63    2:28.92 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.93 (38.50)     1:56.09 (45.16)     2:28.92 (32.83)
 39 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              2:30.64    2:30.68 SILV   
                  32.95     1:12.31 (39.36)     1:57.68 (45.37)     2:30.68 (33.00)
 40 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.74    2:31.33 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.99 (36.97)     1:57.03 (48.04)     2:31.33 (34.30)
 41 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:26.88    2:31.59 SILV   
                  34.91     1:13.12 (38.21)     1:58.61 (45.49)     2:31.59 (32.98)
 42 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.45    2:31.88 SILV   
                  31.75     1:11.17 (39.42)     1:58.34 (47.17)     2:31.88 (33.54)
 43 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                2:29.93    2:31.99 SILV   
                  33.24     1:14.59 (41.35)     1:57.29 (42.70)     2:31.99 (34.70)
 44 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:32.28    2:32.39 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.76 (39.44)     2:00.10 (48.34)     2:32.39 (32.29)
 45 Rowlands, Owen C          14 WSSC-MR              2:27.20    2:32.92 SILV   
                  33.54     1:14.44 (40.90)     1:57.82 (43.38)     2:32.92 (35.10)
 46 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:28.26    2:32.94 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.43 (36.99)     1:58.22 (46.79)     2:32.94 (34.72)
Non-Award Division  
  4 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:30.70    2:38.51        
                  36.60     1:14.85 (38.25)     2:03.94 (49.09)     2:38.51 (34.57)
 -- Fiore, Raymond N          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.56         NS        
 -- Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            2:24.62         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:46.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.00 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:46.01    4:46.04 SILV   
                  28.80     1:03.50 (34.70)     1:41.17 (37.67)     2:17.31 (36.14)
        2:59.35 (42.04)     3:42.54 (43.19)     4:14.13 (31.59)     4:46.04 (31.91)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.21    4:47.73 SILV   
                  28.79     1:03.80 (35.01)     1:40.12 (36.32)     2:15.32 (35.20)
        2:59.94 (44.62)     3:44.13 (44.19)     4:15.23 (31.10)     4:47.73 (32.50)
  3 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              5:00.42    4:49.82 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.63 (35.88)     1:45.21 (38.58)     2:23.41 (38.20)
        3:04.65 (41.24)     3:46.51 (41.86)     4:19.15 (32.64)     4:49.82 (30.67)
  4 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              4:52.32    4:51.27 SILV   
                  29.77     1:06.74 (36.97)     1:42.61 (35.87)     2:18.86 (36.25)
        3:02.59 (43.73)     3:46.98 (44.39)     4:19.30 (32.32)     4:51.27 (31.97)
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              4:49.63    4:52.78 SILV   
                  28.46     1:01.97 (33.51)     1:39.89 (37.92)     2:18.37 (38.48)
        3:00.27 (41.90)     3:42.68 (42.41)     4:17.69 (35.01)     4:52.78 (35.09)
  6 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            5:08.80    4:54.40 SILV   
                  30.05     1:07.75 (37.70)     1:45.60 (37.85)     2:21.55 (35.95)
        3:07.23 (45.68)     3:50.60 (43.37)     4:23.13 (32.53)     4:54.40 (31.27)
  7 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            5:08.67    4:55.87 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.87 (35.36)     1:44.58 (39.71)     2:22.18 (37.60)
        3:07.08 (44.90)     3:51.82 (44.74)     4:24.36 (32.54)     4:55.87 (31.51)
  8 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              5:07.31    4:56.52 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.65 (35.88)     1:42.89 (36.24)     2:18.28 (35.39)
        3:02.37 (44.09)     3:47.30 (44.93)     4:22.91 (35.61)     4:56.52 (33.61)
  9 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            4:58.41    4:58.54 SILV   
                  30.95     1:07.94 (36.99)     1:45.77 (37.83)     2:23.14 (37.37)
        3:08.43 (45.29)     3:54.15 (45.72)     4:26.82 (32.67)     4:58.54 (31.72)
  9 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             5:00.33    4:58.54 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.97 (37.05)     1:47.70 (36.73)     2:25.43 (37.73)
        3:09.21 (43.78)     3:52.05 (42.84)     4:25.72 (33.67)     4:58.54 (32.82)
 11 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.76    4:59.66 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.60 (36.08)     1:46.55 (38.95)     2:24.59 (38.04)
        3:09.04 (44.45)     3:54.75 (45.71)     4:27.82 (33.07)     4:59.66 (31.84)
 12 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.00    5:00.13 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.71 (37.30)     1:48.35 (39.64)     2:27.44 (39.09)
        3:13.56 (46.12)     3:58.90 (45.34)     4:30.02 (31.12)     5:00.13 (30.11)
 13 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              4:54.69    5:00.72 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.43 (37.77)     1:45.20 (35.77)     2:21.44 (36.24)
        3:07.51 (46.07)     3:53.02 (45.51)     4:26.89 (33.87)     5:00.72 (33.83)
 14 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             5:09.38    5:01.93 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.86 (38.66)     1:48.51 (37.65)     2:25.54 (37.03)
        3:10.14 (44.60)     3:55.75 (45.61)     4:29.15 (33.40)     5:01.93 (32.78)
 15 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              5:07.45    5:07.02 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.49 (38.93)     1:49.32 (37.83)     2:26.06 (36.74)
        3:11.52 (45.46)     3:57.70 (46.18)     4:32.63 (34.93)     5:07.02 (34.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              4:55.61    4:34.42 JO     
                  29.26     1:02.90 (33.64)     1:39.53 (36.63)     2:14.60 (35.07)
        2:52.17 (37.57)     3:30.52 (38.35)     4:02.66 (32.14)     4:34.42 (31.76)
  2 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              4:46.81    4:42.06 JO     
                  28.60     1:01.49 (32.89)     1:38.20 (36.71)     2:14.34 (36.14)
        2:54.19 (39.85)     3:35.54 (41.35)     4:09.60 (34.06)     4:42.06 (32.46)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                4:53.19    4:42.83 JO     
                  29.45     1:05.24 (35.79)     1:42.49 (37.25)     2:18.57 (36.08)
        2:58.39 (39.82)     3:38.75 (40.36)     4:11.69 (32.94)     4:42.83 (31.14)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX Silver Max
                24.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR                24.41      23.86 AGTC   
  2 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR                23.97      23.96 AGTC   
  3 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR                24.34      24.19 AGTC   
  4 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR                24.43      24.35 AGTC   
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR                 24.65      24.38 AGTC   
  6 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR                24.85      24.39 AGTC   
  7 Mills, Shane J            15 MWSC-MR                25.08      24.57 AGTC   
  8 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR              24.81      24.76 AGTC   
  9 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR                25.09      24.83 SILV   
 10 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                  24.98      24.89 SILV   
 11 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                  24.77      25.00 SILV   
 12 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.56      25.03 SILV   
 13 Maddalena, Matthew H      16 MWSC-MR                24.77      25.11 SILV   
 14 Preston, Shayne F         18 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.17      25.14 SILV   
 15 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.12      25.16 SILV   
 16 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                24.72      25.19 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                23.90      23.64 JO     
  2 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  24.26      25.37        
  3 Galarza, Matthew G        16 Empire-MR              24.93      25.40        
  4 D'Alesio, Mark            18 CFJV-MR                25.17      25.43        
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.94      25.63        
  6 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR                24.35      25.76        
 -- Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR                24.31         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                52.00  SMAX Silver Max
                53.49  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.00 - 54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR                53.70      52.15 AGTC   
                  24.54       52.15 (27.61)                                        
  2 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                52.26      52.75 AGTC   
                  25.65       52.75 (27.10)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.17      53.00 AGTC   
                  25.40       53.00 (27.60)                                        
  4 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR                52.78      53.02 AGTC   
                  25.37       53.02 (27.65)                                        
  5 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR                53.50      53.07 AGTC   
                  25.27       53.07 (27.80)                                        
  6 Mangan, Matt J            17 HVD-MR                 54.20      53.54 SILV   
                  25.50       53.54 (28.04)                                        
  7 Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR              53.93      53.72 SILV   
                  26.24       53.72 (27.48)                                        
  8 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR                53.04      53.73 SILV   
                  26.09       53.73 (27.64)                                        
  9 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR              53.52      54.06 SILV   
                  25.65       54.06 (28.41)                                        
 10 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR              53.77      54.08 SILV   
                  26.58       54.08 (27.50)                                        
 11 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR                54.49      54.25 SILV   
                  26.50       54.25 (27.75)                                        
 12 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR                54.47      54.48 SILV   
                  26.11       54.48 (28.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR                52.20      51.90 JO     
                  25.17       51.90 (26.73)                                        
  2 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR                54.09      52.00 SMAX   
                  25.23       52.00 (26.77)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.33      54.52        
                  26.10       54.52 (28.42)                                        
  4 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR                53.66      54.55        
                  26.58       54.55 (27.97)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR                54.38      54.80        
                  25.92       54.80 (28.88)                                        
  6 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR                52.79      54.81        
                  26.01       54.81 (28.80)                                        
  7 Garcia, Xavier            16 VAC-MR                 53.69      54.89        
                  26.03       54.89 (28.86)                                        
  8 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       16 COND-MR                54.45      54.96        
                  26.48       54.96 (28.48)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR                53.27      55.04        
                  25.84       55.04 (29.20)                                        
 10 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.71      55.09        
                  26.15       55.09 (28.94)                                        
 10 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                53.57      55.09        
                  26.37       55.09 (28.72)                                        
 12 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                  54.06      55.85        
                  26.79       55.85 (29.06)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.89      55.99        
                  27.31       55.99 (28.68)                                        
 14 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR                54.49      56.09        
                  26.75       56.09 (29.34)                                        
 15 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  53.40      56.22        
                  26.31       56.22 (29.91)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:54.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:57.99  AGTC
              1:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.00 - 1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:57.45    1:54.55 AGTC   
                  25.02       53.38 (28.36)     1:23.53 (30.15)     1:54.55 (31.02)
  2 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            1:55.25    1:54.86 AGTC   
                  26.98       56.29 (29.31)     1:24.76 (28.47)     1:54.86 (30.10)
  3 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.40    1:55.11 AGTC   
                  27.28       56.73 (29.45)     1:26.40 (29.67)     1:55.11 (28.71)
  4 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              1:56.06    1:55.23 AGTC   
                  26.64       55.03 (28.39)     1:24.82 (29.79)     1:55.23 (30.41)
  5 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:55.84    1:55.54 AGTC   
                  26.60       55.48 (28.88)     1:25.97 (30.49)     1:55.54 (29.57)
  6 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              1:56.31    1:55.63 AGTC   
                  26.32       55.47 (29.15)     1:25.72 (30.25)     1:55.63 (29.91)
  7 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              1:57.12    1:56.18 AGTC   
                  26.66       56.00 (29.34)     1:26.05 (30.05)     1:56.18 (30.13)
  8 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:55.04    1:56.29 AGTC   
                  26.80       55.95 (29.15)     1:26.29 (30.34)     1:56.29 (30.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              1:57.44    1:58.79        
                  26.58       56.23 (29.65)     1:27.42 (31.19)     1:58.79 (31.37)
  2 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               1:54.56    1:59.06        
                  27.28       57.15 (29.87)     1:28.16 (31.01)     1:59.06 (30.90)
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.69    1:59.18        
                  27.64       57.66 (30.02)     1:28.78 (31.12)     1:59.18 (30.40)
  4 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:55.04    1:59.56        
                  27.46       57.43 (29.97)     1:28.66 (31.23)     1:59.56 (30.90)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:17.99  AGTC
              5:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.00 - 5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              5:17.85    5:14.49 AGTC   
                  27.34       58.39 (31.05)     1:30.42 (32.03)     2:03.30 (32.88)
        2:35.59 (32.29)     3:07.74 (32.15)     3:40.14 (32.40)     4:12.44 (32.30)
        4:44.75 (32.31)     5:14.49 (29.74)                                        
  2 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              5:12.36    5:15.26 AGTC   
                  27.51       57.84 (30.33)     1:28.61 (30.77)     2:00.56 (31.95)
        2:32.97 (32.41)     3:05.46 (32.49)     3:38.09 (32.63)     4:10.99 (32.90)
        4:43.55 (32.56)     5:15.26 (31.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              5:12.44    5:10.04 JO     
                  27.67       58.65 (30.98)     1:29.94 (31.29)     2:01.83 (31.89)
        2:33.46 (31.63)     3:04.36 (30.90)     3:35.60 (31.24)     4:07.86 (32.26)
        4:39.24 (31.38)     5:10.04 (30.80)                                        
  2 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              5:17.99    5:18.71        
                  28.09       59.36 (31.27)     1:31.20 (31.84)     2:03.37 (32.17)
        2:36.50 (33.13)     3:09.54 (33.04)     3:42.47 (32.93)     4:15.25 (32.78)
        4:47.49 (32.24)     5:18.71 (31.22)                                        
  3 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              5:12.61    5:18.97        
                  28.06       58.90 (30.84)     1:30.92 (32.02)     2:03.18 (32.26)
        2:35.91 (32.73)     3:08.67 (32.76)     3:41.47 (32.80)     4:14.85 (33.38)
        4:47.45 (32.60)     5:18.97 (31.52)                                        
  4 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               5:17.60    5:21.53        
                  28.94     1:00.03 (31.09)     1:32.28 (32.25)     2:05.16 (32.88)
        2:38.07 (32.91)     3:11.23 (33.16)     3:44.51 (33.28)     4:17.28 (32.77)
        4:50.09 (32.81)     5:21.53 (31.44)                                        
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.52    5:32.28        
                  28.86     1:00.41 (31.55)     1:32.79 (32.38)     2:05.97 (33.18)
        2:39.04 (33.07)     3:13.40 (34.36)     3:48.31 (34.91)     4:23.65 (35.34)
        4:58.61 (34.96)     5:32.28 (33.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:01.59  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00 - 1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.39    1:00.02 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:00.02 (31.20)                                        
  2 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:01.82    1:00.41 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:00.41 (31.16)                                        
  3 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR              1:02.27    1:00.70 AGTC   
                  29.37     1:00.70 (31.33)                                        
  4 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:02.23    1:00.81 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:00.81 (30.49)                                        
  5 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:02.66    1:01.14 AGTC   
                  29.56     1:01.14 (31.58)                                        
  6 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:03.12    1:01.24 AGTC   
                  29.98     1:01.24 (31.26)                                        
  7 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            1:00.70    1:01.31 AGTC   
                  29.95     1:01.31 (31.36)                                        
  8 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:01.10    1:01.41 AGTC   
                  30.07     1:01.41 (31.34)                                        
  9 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              1:00.84    1:01.43 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:01.43 (31.18)                                        
 10 Mangan, Matt J            17 HVD-MR               1:01.87    1:01.48 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:01.48 (32.26)                                        
 11 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR              1:02.15    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.08 (31.60)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.91    1:02.16 SILV   
                  30.41     1:02.16 (31.75)                                        
 13 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.65    1:02.21 SILV   
                  30.44     1:02.21 (31.77)                                        
 14 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               1:03.65    1:02.24 SILV   
                  30.89     1:02.24 (31.35)                                        
 15 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.58    1:02.60 SILV   
                  31.05     1:02.60 (31.55)                                        
 16 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.83 (33.13)                                        
 17 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:03.85    1:02.95 SILV   
                  31.21     1:02.95 (31.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.08      59.01 ZQ     
                  28.37       59.01 (30.64)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR              1:02.38      59.06 ZQ     
                  28.35       59.06 (30.71)                                        
  3 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:02.33      59.19 ZQ     
                  28.44       59.19 (30.75)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.21      59.84 JO     
                  29.62       59.84 (30.22)                                        
  5 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:01.71    1:03.93        
                  30.91     1:03.93 (33.02)                                        
  6 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                1:02.84    1:03.98        
                  31.24     1:03.98 (32.74)                                        
  7 Galarza, Matthew G        16 Empire-MR            1:03.54    1:04.41        
                  30.91     1:04.41 (33.50)                                        
  8 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.25    1:04.71        
                  31.14     1:04.71 (33.57)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Eddie A         17 SSL-MR               1:03.20    1:04.97        
                  31.37     1:04.97 (33.60)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:13.99  AGTC
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.45    2:11.12 AGTC   
                  31.67     1:04.97 (33.30)     1:38.83 (33.86)     2:11.12 (32.29)
  2 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR              2:14.93    2:11.49 AGTC   
                  31.87     1:04.88 (33.01)     1:38.61 (33.73)     2:11.49 (32.88)
  3 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:11.69    2:12.00 AGTC   
                  30.55     1:04.05 (33.50)     1:38.63 (34.58)     2:12.00 (33.37)
  4 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.83    2:12.76 AGTC   
                  32.62     1:06.94 (34.32)     1:40.24 (33.30)     2:12.76 (32.52)
  5 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.06    2:12.94 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:04.48 (33.66)     1:38.85 (34.37)     2:12.94 (34.09)
  6 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:12.98 AGTC   
                  31.89     1:05.11 (33.22)     1:39.39 (34.28)     2:12.98 (33.59)
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.05    2:14.38 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.37 (33.75)     1:40.70 (34.33)     2:14.38 (33.68)
  8 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:14.69    2:14.40 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.19 (33.84)     1:40.02 (34.83)     2:14.40 (34.38)
  9 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              2:14.36    2:15.62 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.58 (34.17)     1:40.61 (36.03)     2:15.62 (35.01)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              2:13.40    2:08.71 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:02.37 (32.35)     1:35.77 (33.40)     2:08.71 (32.94)
  2 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.80    2:08.82 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:01.55 (32.17)     1:35.30 (33.75)     2:08.82 (33.52)
  3 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR              2:13.37    2:10.65 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.46 (32.50)     1:36.32 (33.86)     2:10.65 (34.33)
  4 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              2:13.11    2:10.89 JO     
                  29.82     1:02.40 (32.58)     1:37.04 (34.64)     2:10.89 (33.85)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:09.99  AGTC
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:06.88    1:08.33 AGTC   
                  32.52     1:08.33 (35.81)                                        
  2 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:10.55    1:09.34 AGTC   
                  32.34     1:09.34 (37.00)                                        
  3 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.78    1:09.49 AGTC   
                  32.61     1:09.49 (36.88)                                        
  4 McCormick, Colin J        16 WSSC-MR              1:07.08    1:10.05 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.05 (37.45)                                        
  5 Simon, Jack R             15 SSL-MR               1:08.55    1:10.48 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.48 (37.14)                                        
  6 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                1:07.87    1:10.60 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.60 (37.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:10.44    1:13.18        
                  35.02     1:13.18 (38.16)                                        
  2 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:10.87    1:13.54        
                  34.48     1:13.54 (39.06)                                        
  3 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.13    1:14.07        
                  34.27     1:14.07 (39.80)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX Silver Max
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.10 - 2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:36.05    2:30.62 AGTC   
                  34.32     1:12.45 (38.13)     1:51.51 (39.06)     2:30.62 (39.11)
  2 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.52    2:32.36 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.58 (38.49)     1:52.82 (40.24)     2:32.36 (39.54)
  3 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.49    2:33.65 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.11 (38.75)     1:53.62 (40.51)     2:33.65 (40.03)
  4 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:31.30    2:33.77 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.04 (39.01)     1:54.14 (40.10)     2:33.77 (39.63)
  5 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            2:31.61    2:33.84 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.59 (38.99)     1:54.26 (39.67)     2:33.84 (39.58)
  6 Vallamattam, Ashok K      17 DA-MR                2:35.96    2:34.11 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.40 (38.63)     1:52.93 (40.53)     2:34.11 (41.18)
  7 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:35.72    2:35.07 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.11 (38.77)     1:54.58 (40.47)     2:35.07 (40.49)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              2:32.66    2:26.40 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:07.91 (35.80)     1:46.55 (38.64)     2:26.40 (39.85)
  2 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR            2:31.96    2:41.11        
                  36.10     1:17.15 (41.05)     1:59.88 (42.73)     2:41.11 (41.23)
 -- Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.21         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX Silver Max
                59.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR                58.27      58.22 AGTC   
                  27.12       58.22 (31.10)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR              1:02.11      58.96 AGTC   
                  27.13       58.96 (31.83)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.98      58.97 AGTC   
                  27.32       58.97 (31.65)                                        
  3 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                58.36      58.97 AGTC   
                  27.58       58.97 (31.39)                                        
  5 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              1:00.85      59.25 AGTC   
                  27.75       59.25 (31.50)                                        
  6 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR                59.42      59.33 AGTC   
                  27.05       59.33 (32.28)                                        
  7 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR                58.49      59.38 AGTC   
                  28.02       59.38 (31.36)                                        
  8 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR              58.40      59.55 AGTC   
                  27.51       59.55 (32.04)                                        
  9 Torres, Cristian A        15 Middies-MR           1:00.15      59.89 AGTC   
                  27.79       59.89 (32.10)                                        
 10 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:01.39      59.92 AGTC   
                  27.79       59.92 (32.13)                                        
 10 Weisglass, Marc L         16 Empire-MR            1:01.24      59.92 AGTC   
                  27.77       59.92 (32.15)                                        
 12 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              1:00.31      59.98 AGTC   
                  27.62       59.98 (32.36)                                        
 13 Kugel, Evan G             17 SSL-MR                 58.60    1:00.03 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.03 (31.49)                                        
 14 Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR              59.88    1:00.11 SILV   
                  27.93     1:00.11 (32.18)                                        
 15 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR              1:01.30    1:00.55 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.55 (31.93)                                        
 16 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                58.88    1:00.73 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.73 (32.33)                                        
 17 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                  59.98    1:00.81 SILV   
                  28.09     1:00.81 (32.72)                                        
 18 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                59.08    1:00.98 SILV   
                  28.19     1:00.98 (32.79)                                        
 19 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR              1:00.22    1:01.02 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.02 (32.03)                                        
 20 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       16 COND-MR              1:00.31    1:01.04 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.04 (32.33)                                        
 21 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR                59.69    1:01.06 SILV   
                  28.50     1:01.06 (32.56)                                        
 22 Cerrato, Justin C         17 DA-MR                1:00.54    1:01.27 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.27 (32.33)                                        
 23 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               1:00.18    1:01.53 SILV   
                  28.20     1:01.53 (33.33)                                        
 24 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:01.58 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.58 (32.82)                                        
 25 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:00.62    1:01.61 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.61 (32.84)                                        
 26 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.91    1:01.94 SILV   
                  28.20     1:01.94 (33.74)                                        
 27 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.21    1:02.18 SILV   
                  29.19     1:02.18 (32.99)                                        
 28 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:00.54    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.19     1:02.27 (33.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR                58.75      57.42 JO     
                  27.15       57.42 (30.27)                                        
  2 Wong, Philip              15 Phoenix-MR           1:01.01      57.43 JO     
                  27.02       57.43 (30.41)                                        
  3 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              1:01.06    1:02.65        
                  29.10     1:02.65 (33.55)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.36    1:03.31        
                  28.74     1:03.31 (34.57)                                        
  5 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR              59.05    1:03.57        
                  29.18     1:03.57 (34.39)                                        
  6 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:05.01        
                  29.95     1:05.01 (35.06)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Eddie A         17 SSL-MR               1:01.97    1:06.49        
                  30.50     1:06.49 (35.99)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.50 - 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.93    2:13.15 AGTC   
                  27.55       59.23 (31.68)     1:35.91 (36.68)     2:13.15 (37.24)
  2 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.06    2:15.28 AGTC   
                  28.60     1:02.09 (33.49)     1:37.52 (35.43)     2:15.28 (37.76)
  3 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:20.60    2:15.99 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:04.23 (34.63)     1:39.47 (35.24)     2:15.99 (36.52)
  4 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:22.41    2:17.41 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:04.90 (34.87)     1:41.47 (36.57)     2:17.41 (35.94)
  5 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:20.67    2:17.42 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:04.47 (34.30)     1:40.38 (35.91)     2:17.42 (37.04)
  6 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR              2:18.54    2:17.51 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:03.20 (33.56)     1:38.96 (35.76)     2:17.51 (38.55)
  7 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:20.24    2:20.30 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.38 (34.48)     1:41.03 (36.65)     2:20.30 (39.27)
  8 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:24.33    2:20.64 SILV   
                  30.30     1:06.51 (36.21)     1:43.83 (37.32)     2:20.64 (36.81)
  9 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               2:18.83    2:21.56 SILV   
                  29.40     1:04.79 (35.39)     1:43.76 (38.97)     2:21.56 (37.80)
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.07    2:22.25 SILV   
                  29.50     1:05.69 (36.19)     1:45.48 (39.79)     2:22.25 (36.77)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:17.79    2:08.39 JO     
                  29.02     1:02.50 (33.48)     1:35.87 (33.37)     2:08.39 (32.52)
  2 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:17.83    2:10.31 JO     
                  28.48     1:00.55 (32.07)     1:33.85 (33.30)     2:10.31 (36.46)
  3 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       16 COND-MR              2:19.82    2:26.68        
                  30.06     1:05.08 (35.02)     1:43.78 (38.70)     2:26.68 (42.90)
  4 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR              2:21.45    2:30.28        
                  31.49     1:08.07 (36.58)     1:48.25 (40.18)     2:30.28 (42.03)
 -- Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR              2:19.14         DQ        
                  29.14     1:04.47 (35.33)     1:44.15 (39.68)          DQ (36.97)
 -- Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            2:22.34         NS        
 -- Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:17.13         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:14.99  AGTC
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:10.19    2:08.51 AGTC   
                  27.60     1:00.57 (32.97)     1:39.89 (39.32)     2:08.51 (28.62)
  2 Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR            2:09.24    2:08.71 AGTC   
                  27.78     1:00.33 (32.55)     1:38.91 (38.58)     2:08.71 (29.80)
  3 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              2:13.03    2:09.05 AGTC   
                  28.14     1:01.74 (33.60)     1:39.14 (37.40)     2:09.05 (29.91)
  4 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              2:10.09    2:09.98 AGTC   
                  27.97     1:00.91 (32.94)     1:39.62 (38.71)     2:09.98 (30.36)
  5 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.52    2:10.07 AGTC   
                  27.92     1:00.14 (32.22)     1:38.57 (38.43)     2:10.07 (31.50)
  6 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:10.09    2:10.86 AGTC   
                  28.53     1:00.83 (32.30)     1:41.94 (41.11)     2:10.86 (28.92)
  7 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:12.92    2:12.23 AGTC   
                  29.80     1:02.14 (32.34)     1:41.49 (39.35)     2:12.23 (30.74)
  8 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:11.89    2:12.29 AGTC   
                  27.24     1:01.82 (34.58)     1:42.04 (40.22)     2:12.29 (30.25)
  9 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:11.98    2:13.11 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:03.31 (33.81)     1:43.48 (40.17)     2:13.11 (29.63)
  9 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:10.12    2:13.11 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:03.08 (34.47)     1:43.57 (40.49)     2:13.11 (29.54)
 11 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:16.46    2:13.30 AGTC   
                  28.72     1:04.01 (35.29)     1:43.16 (39.15)     2:13.30 (30.14)
 12 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:11.00    2:13.81 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:03.04 (33.82)     1:44.82 (41.78)     2:13.81 (28.99)
 13 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               2:09.64    2:13.88 AGTC   
                  28.79     1:03.73 (34.94)     1:43.55 (39.82)     2:13.88 (30.33)
 14 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.87    2:15.37 SILV   
                  28.90     1:02.61 (33.71)     1:45.25 (42.64)     2:15.37 (30.12)
 15 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                2:18.39    2:15.93 SILV   
                  28.99     1:03.37 (34.38)     1:45.71 (42.34)     2:15.93 (30.22)
 16 Vallamattam, Ashok K      17 DA-MR                2:21.43    2:16.33 SILV   
                  29.05     1:03.42 (34.37)     1:44.71 (41.29)     2:16.33 (31.62)
 17 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR              2:16.94    2:16.81 SILV   
                  28.19     1:01.63 (33.44)     1:44.54 (42.91)     2:16.81 (32.27)
 18 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR               2:14.97    2:16.87 SILV   
                  29.51     1:03.71 (34.20)     1:43.95 (40.24)     2:16.87 (32.92)
 19 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              2:19.71    2:16.97 SILV   
                  28.58     1:02.65 (34.07)     1:46.66 (44.01)     2:16.97 (30.31)
 20 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:16.89    2:17.13 SILV   
                  28.80     1:04.41 (35.61)     1:45.00 (40.59)     2:17.13 (32.13)
 21 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR              2:19.06    2:17.24 SILV   
                  28.10     1:02.54 (34.44)     1:46.38 (43.84)     2:17.24 (30.86)
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.23    2:17.24 SILV   
                  29.31     1:03.95 (34.64)     1:46.08 (42.13)     2:17.24 (31.16)
 23 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               2:16.31    2:17.46 SILV   
                  29.68     1:04.90 (35.22)     1:46.86 (41.96)     2:17.46 (30.60)
 24 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR            2:12.46    2:17.58 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.55 (33.67)     1:45.25 (40.70)     2:17.58 (32.33)
 25 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33    2:17.70 SILV   
                  29.24     1:04.55 (35.31)     1:48.11 (43.56)     2:17.70 (29.59)
 26 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR            2:17.66    2:17.87 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.70 (34.19)     1:47.24 (42.54)     2:17.87 (30.63)
 27 Mangan, Matt J            17 HVD-MR               2:18.71    2:18.18 SILV   
                  28.38     1:03.01 (34.63)     1:45.65 (42.64)     2:18.18 (32.53)
 28 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              2:20.10    2:18.49 SILV   
                  28.81     1:03.31 (34.50)     1:48.35 (45.04)     2:18.49 (30.14)
 29 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.05    2:18.54 SILV   
                  28.85     1:02.22 (33.37)     1:46.64 (44.42)     2:18.54 (31.90)
 30 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.52    2:19.68 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.58 (35.78)     1:46.87 (40.29)     2:19.68 (32.81)
 31 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR              2:21.75    2:20.28 SILV   
                  28.21     1:01.95 (33.74)     1:47.75 (45.80)     2:20.28 (32.53)
 32 Torres, Cristian A        15 Middies-MR           2:18.54    2:20.51 SILV   
                  28.75     1:05.23 (36.48)     1:46.99 (41.76)     2:20.51 (33.52)
 33 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:13.35    2:20.52 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.60 (35.10)     1:49.99 (44.39)     2:20.52 (30.53)
 34 Weisglass, Marc L         16 Empire-MR            2:22.99    2:20.54 SILV   
                  28.78     1:04.34 (35.56)     1:48.30 (43.96)     2:20.54 (32.24)
 35 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:17.98    2:20.74 SILV   
                  31.87     1:05.49 (33.62)     1:49.29 (43.80)     2:20.74 (31.45)
 36 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              2:24.85    2:20.87 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.14 (33.45)     1:45.75 (40.61)     2:20.87 (35.12)
 37 Cerrato, Justin C         17 DA-MR                2:22.09    2:20.94 SILV   
                  29.55     1:06.86 (37.31)     1:50.91 (44.05)     2:20.94 (30.03)
 38 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                2:22.42    2:21.03 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.98 (37.21)     1:50.13 (41.15)     2:21.03 (30.90)
 39 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR              2:22.45    2:21.41 SILV   
                  29.12     1:05.62 (36.50)     1:49.24 (43.62)     2:21.41 (32.17)
 40 Davila, Joshua            15 VAC-MR               2:21.90    2:21.42 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.07 (35.75)     1:50.01 (42.94)     2:21.42 (31.41)
 41 Santiago, Chris           16 WSSC-MR              2:22.43    2:21.50 SILV   
                  30.75     1:08.02 (37.27)     1:50.58 (42.56)     2:21.50 (30.92)
 42 McCormick, Colin J        16 WSSC-MR              2:15.75    2:21.87 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.30 (35.59)     1:48.19 (41.89)     2:21.87 (33.68)
 43 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       16 COND-MR              2:19.21    2:22.03 SILV   
                  28.80     1:04.09 (35.29)     1:49.49 (45.40)     2:22.03 (32.54)
 44 McGhee, Liam F            17 NDAC-MR              2:21.15    2:23.20 SILV   
                  30.55     1:06.95 (36.40)     1:51.18 (44.23)     2:23.20 (32.02)
 45 Neporanny, Nicholas P     15 WSSC-MR              2:21.54    2:23.34 SILV   
                  30.75     1:07.64 (36.89)     1:50.99 (43.35)     2:23.34 (32.35)
 46 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR              2:27.14    2:25.27 SILV   
                  30.54     1:08.72 (38.18)     1:52.03 (43.31)     2:25.27 (33.24)
 47 Fusco, Daniel             17 NYSA-MR              2:21.00    2:25.56 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.80 (36.86)     1:53.36 (44.56)     2:25.56 (32.20)
 48 Kenny, Tyler              15 Phoenix-MR           2:22.16    2:25.60 SILV   
                  30.51     1:08.73 (38.22)     1:51.87 (43.14)     2:25.60 (33.73)
 49 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR              2:18.26    2:26.44 SILV   
                  29.93     1:07.32 (37.39)     1:52.24 (44.92)     2:26.44 (34.20)
 50 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR              2:21.56    2:26.65 SILV   
                  29.45     1:08.99 (39.54)     1:54.62 (45.63)     2:26.65 (32.03)
 51 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.93    2:27.16 SILV   
                  29.67     1:06.27 (36.60)     1:53.14 (46.87)     2:27.16 (34.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.04    2:07.71 JO     
                  27.45       59.84 (32.39)     1:38.32 (38.48)     2:07.71 (29.39)
  2 Simon, Jack R             15 SSL-MR               2:26.57    2:29.36        
                  33.23     1:12.92 (39.69)     1:56.10 (43.18)     2:29.36 (33.26)
  3 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               2:24.72    2:29.46        
                  32.39     1:09.62 (37.23)     1:57.30 (47.68)     2:29.46 (32.16)
  4 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.69    2:29.57        
                  33.26     1:12.01 (38.75)     1:54.03 (42.02)     2:29.57 (35.54)
  5 Gonzalez, Eddie A         17 SSL-MR               2:25.92    2:31.05        
                  30.62     1:07.38 (36.76)     1:56.25 (48.87)     2:31.05 (34.80)
  6 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR              2:27.40    2:38.51        
                  29.72     1:11.82 (42.10)     2:01.95 (50.13)     2:38.51 (36.56)
 -- Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  33.56     1:10.66 (37.10)     1:51.09 (40.43)          DQ (37.10)
 -- Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            2:11.93         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.82     1:04.10 (33.28)     1:44.97 (40.87)          DQ (30.15)
 -- Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.44         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  26.18       58.76 (32.58)     1:40.58 (41.82)          DQ (30.88)
 -- Rasch, Scott M            15 Phoenix-MR           2:27.37         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR               2:18.92         NS        
 -- Mills, Shane J            15 MWSC-MR              2:10.42         NS        
 -- Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.74         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:42.00  SMAX Silver Max
              4:45.89  AGTC
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.00 - 4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              4:43.16    4:43.12 AGTC   
                  29.17     1:02.91 (33.74)     1:40.09 (37.18)     2:16.63 (36.54)
        2:56.74 (40.11)     3:37.86 (41.12)     4:11.30 (33.44)     4:43.12 (31.82)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              4:43.35    4:34.48 JO     
                  30.30     1:06.86 (36.56)     1:40.64 (33.78)     2:12.79 (32.15)
        2:51.98 (39.19)     3:31.20 (39.22)     4:03.61 (32.41)     4:34.48 (30.87)
  2 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              4:45.42    4:46.74        
                  29.81     1:04.71 (34.90)     1:40.81 (36.10)     2:16.89 (36.08)
        2:58.44 (41.55)     3:40.76 (42.32)     4:13.87 (33.11)     4:46.74 (32.87)
  3 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              4:45.32    4:54.25        
                  30.86     1:09.01 (38.15)     1:45.19 (36.18)     2:21.10 (35.91)
        3:05.75 (44.65)     3:51.21 (45.46)     4:22.55 (31.34)     4:54.25 (31.70)
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR                 NT      36.93        
  2 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR                 NT      37.13        
  3 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                   NT      38.05        
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR                    NT      38.14        
  5 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR                 NT      38.88        
  6 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      40.18        
  7 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR             NT      40.28        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR             NT      36.69        
 -- Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR             NT         NS        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.22        
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                   NT      37.29        
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.14        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR                   NT      24.93        
  2 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR                  NT      25.31        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR                    NT      25.70        
  4 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      26.19        
  5 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                    NT      32.30        
  6 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR                NT      38.69        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR                   NT      54.68        
                  26.00       54.68 (28.68)                                        
  2 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      58.34        
                  27.75       58.34 (30.59)                                        
  3 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.36        
                  29.07     1:01.36 (32.29)                                        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR                  NT    1:01.58        
                  29.80     1:01.58 (31.78)                                        
  5 Leishman, Belle E         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.26        
                  30.19     1:03.26 (33.07)                                        
  6 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.16        
                  36.29     1:15.16 (38.87)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:00.04        
                  27.28       57.36 (30.08)     1:28.59 (31.23)     2:00.04 (31.45)
  2 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR                  NT    2:06.18        
                  29.46     1:01.65 (32.19)     1:34.06 (32.41)     2:06.18 (32.12)
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                     NT    2:17.28        
                  30.88     1:05.42 (34.54)     1:41.20 (35.78)     2:17.28 (36.08)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:06.04        
                  32.25     1:06.04 (33.79)                                        
  2 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:06.87        
                  32.60     1:06.87 (34.27)                                        
 -- Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR                  NT    2:16.76        
                  32.39     1:07.35 (34.96)     1:42.57 (35.22)     2:16.76 (34.19)
  2 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:20.76        
                  33.04     1:08.66 (35.62)     1:45.06 (36.40)     2:20.76 (35.70)
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:20.83        
                  33.76     1:10.29 (36.53)     1:46.48 (36.19)     2:20.83 (34.35)
  4 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:22.58        
                  32.94     1:09.12 (36.18)     1:46.20 (37.08)     2:22.58 (36.38)
  5 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR                    NT    2:24.19        
                  33.97     1:10.04 (36.07)     1:47.43 (37.39)     2:24.19 (36.76)
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR                   NT    2:37.20        
                  34.84     1:13.80 (38.96)     1:55.12 (41.32)     2:37.20 (42.08)
 -- Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:16.99        
                  36.77     1:16.99 (40.22)                                        
  2 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:19.84        
                  37.99     1:19.84 (41.85)                                        
  3 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:31.38        
                  44.61     1:31.38 (46.77)                                        
  4 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.42        
                  44.22     1:33.42 (49.20)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:40.15        
                  37.08     1:18.06 (40.98)     1:59.70 (41.64)     2:40.15 (40.45)
  2 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:42.48        
                  36.51     1:17.81 (41.30)     2:00.41 (42.60)     2:42.48 (42.07)
 -- O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  37.24     1:20.00 (42.76)     2:05.91 (45.91)          DQ (46.71)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Justin C         17 DA-MR                     NT      59.02        
                  27.71       59.02 (31.31)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 DA-MR                     NT    1:01.47        
                  28.41     1:01.47 (33.06)                                        
  3 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.56        
                  29.95     1:05.56 (35.61)                                        
  4 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR                  NT    1:09.16        
                  31.92     1:09.16 (37.24)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR                  NT    1:13.10        
                  34.23     1:13.10 (38.87)                                        
  2 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:21.62        
                  39.13     1:21.62 (42.49)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:22.01        
                  30.63     1:06.86 (36.23)     1:50.12 (43.26)     2:22.01 (31.89)
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.44        
                  40.22     1:26.14 (45.92)     2:17.08 (50.94)     2:54.44 (37.36)