2015 Speedo Sectionals at Ithaca, NY - 3/19/2015 to 3/22/2015         
                            Sanction #: NI-1415-076                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                   Women - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Patriot Aquatic Club               PAC-IL          569  
                2 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          457  
                3 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins          GRYM-CT         392  
                4 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ         388  
                5 Jersey Gators                      JG-NJ           384.5
                6 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE           251.5
                7 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         211  
                8 Weston Swimming Inc                WEST-CT         169.5
                9 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         153.5
               10 Charles River Aquatics             CRA-NE          126  
               11 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT         111.5
               12 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT         111  
               13 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         108  
               14 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          68  
               15 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club      MB-NJ            65  
               16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR          63  
               17 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ          61  
               18 Kingfish Swimming                  KING-NE          60  
               19 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR           53  
               20 West Hartford Aquatic Team         WHAT-CT          52.5
               21 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          49  
               22 Badger Swim Club,Inc               BAD-MR           44  
               23 New Jersey Race Club               NJRC-NJ          43  
               24 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           41  
               24 Green Mountain Aquatics            GMA-NE           41  
               26 Nutmeg Aquatics                    NMEG-CT          27  
               27 Connecticut Aquatic Club           CAC-CT           26.5
               28 Omni Swim Club, Inc                OMNI-CT          26  
               28 Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          HMST-CT          26  
               30 92nd Street Flying Dolphins        YFD-MR           25  
               31 Manchester Swim Team               MST-NE           23  
               32 Portsmouth Swim Team               PST-NE           22  
               33 Duanesburg Electric Eels           EELS-AD          21  
               34 Swim Ithaca                        ISWM-NI          20  
               34 Golden Comets Swim Club            GCOM-NI          20  
               34 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE          20  
               37 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           19  
               38 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            18  
               39 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          17  
               40 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT          16  
               41 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           15  
               42 South Shore YMCA Strypers          SSYS-NE          14  
               42 Chenango Valley Swim Club          CVSC-NI          14  
               44 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          12  
               45 Hawks Swimming Association         HAWK-AD          10  
               46 Caldwell Center Cyclones           CCC-NJ            7  
               46 Greater Owego Swim Team            GOST-NI           7  
               48 Skyy Swim Team                     SKYY-NJ           6  
               48 Richmond Aquatic Club              RAC-MR            6  
               48 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR            6  
               51 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            3  
               51 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR           3  
               53 Oswego Laker Swim Club             OLSC-NI           2  
               54 Hudson Valley Dolphins             HVD-MR            1  

 
                    Men - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Patriot Swim Club                  PSC-NE          338.5
                2 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          324.5
                3 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ         310.5
                4 Jersey Gators                      JG-NJ           269  
                5 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR         261.5
                6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         237  
                7 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         207  
                8 South Shore YMCA Strypers          SSYS-NE         196.5
                9 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         190  
               10 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins          GRYM-CT         185  
               11 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE         147  
               12 Adirondack Bluefins                BFIN-AD         138  
               13 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ         109  
               14 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          98  
               15 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           76  
               16 Badger Swim Club,Inc               BAD-MR           67  
               17 Charles River Aquatics             CRA-NE           66  
               18 Patriot Aquatic Club               PAC-IL           59  
               19 Hawks Swimming Association         HAWK-AD          58  
               20 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club      MB-NJ            55  
               21 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI          53  
               22 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR           51  
               23 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE            50  
               24 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT          47.5
               25 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT          46  
               26 Skyy Swim Team                     SKYY-NJ          43.5
               27 Swim Ithaca                        ISWM-NI          40  
               28 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           38  
               29 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ          36.5
               30 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming      GLSS-LE          29  
               31 New Jersey Race Club               NJRC-NJ          28  
               32 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          27  
               33 Kingfish Swimming                  KING-NE          26  
               34 Ithaca Aquatics Club               ITAC-NI          25  
               35 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR            24  
               36 Charter Oak Aquatics               OAK-CT           22  
               36 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            22  
               38 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR           21  
               39 Connecticut Aquatic Club           CAC-CT           17  
               40 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR          14  
               41 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          13  
               42 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ          12  
               43 Free Lake Warriors Swimming        FLWS-NE          10  
               43 Kairos Swim Team                   KST-NE           10  
               45 Southern New Hampshire Fins        FINS-NE           8  
               46 Sea Dragons Swimming Club          SDSC-NJ           7  
               46 Mexico Tiger Sharks                METS-NI           7  
               46 Clark Sports Center                CLRK-AD           7  
               49 Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports     SEAS-NI           6  
               50 Richmond Aquatic Club              RAC-MR            5  
               51 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club          BAAC-NI           2  
               51 Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami     FVYM-CT           2  
               51 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR           2  
               51 Caldwell Center Cyclones           CCC-NJ            2  



         2015 Speedo Sectionals at Ithaca, NY - 3/19/2015 to 3/22/2015         
                            Sanction #: NI-1415-076                            
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
                Women - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned                
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Knight, Haylee                   17 WW-NE            121.5
               2 Falconer, Erin                   17 PAC-IL           115  
               3 Wilson, Caroline                 23 JG-NJ            109.5
               4 Scannell, Quinn                  16 GRYM-CT           94  
               5 Paspalas, Christina              17 PAC-MR            80  
               6 McGovern, Meaghan                17 PAC-MR            71  
               7 Christensen, Mary                14 CPAC-CT           68.5
               8 Gmelich, Caroline                15 CJAC-NJ           66  
               9 Griggs, Danielle                 18 MB-NJ             65  
              10 Bonfield, Caroline               18 PPST-NJ           61  
              10 Byrne, Julie                     17 JG-NJ             61  
              12 Grossman, Helen                  17 CJAC-NJ           60  
              12 Westrick, Mollie                 17 KING-NE           60  
              14 Ciavarella, Nicole               18 PAC-MR            57  
              15 Ouellette, Sara                  16 BEAR-CT           54  
              15 Petrone, Kathryn                 15 CJAC-NJ           54  
              17 Lauer, Amanda                    16 PAC-MR            50  
              18 Donahue, Julia                   14 BEAR-CT           44  
              18 Eid, Nathalie                    16 BAD-MR            44  
              18 Mannion, Lillian                 16 CRA-NE            44  
              21 Lawson, Casey                    17 NJRC-NJ           43  
              22 Angus, Sophie                    16 WEST-CT           42.5
              23 Mendoza, Ailee                   15 GRYM-CT           39  
              24 Huang, Salena                    22 UN-06-MR          37.5
              25 Nelson, Haley                    17 PAC-IL            35  
              25 Brandes, Chandler                18 GMA-NE            35  
              27 Vitolins, Anna                   16 SCHE-AD           34  
              28 Neubauer, Macey                  17 PAC-IL            32  
              29 Iizuka, Alicia                   16 SCAR-NJ           31  
              30 Truwit, Alexandra                14 CPAC-CT           30  
              31 Hollander, Shayna                15 JG-NJ             29  
              32 Bacon, Miranda                   16 SCHE-AD           28  
              33 O'Shea, Kelli                    15 COND-MR           27  
              33 McNary, Caitlin                  16 NMEG-CT           27  
              35 King, Erica                      18 PAC-IL            26  
              35 Pinela, Sona                     17 OMNI-CT           26  
              35 Maloy, Gwyneth                   16 HMST-CT           26  
              35 Lee, Sydney                      16 CRA-NE            26  
              39 Schubert, Olivia                 16 WAC-MR            25  
              39 Walsh, Katelyn                   15 UN-01-MR          25  
              41 Langley, Asia                    17 CAC-CT            24.5
              42 Aldrich, Elizabeth               18 MST-NE            23  
              43 Malyszka, Kelly                  15 COND-MR           22  
              43 Litvinsky, Sarah                 16 PAC-MR            22  
              43 Lemerise, Linnea                 17 PST-NE            22  
              46 Proceller, Charlotte             14 WEST-CT           20  
              46 Baumer, Grace                    16 GCOM-NI           20  
              46 Larnard, Brianna                 16 WW-NE             20  
              49 Dominger, Jacqueline             17 HAA-MR            19  
              49 Hillis, Gabrielle                16 MAKO-MR           19  
              51 Hare, Maia                       17 MAKO-MR           18.5
              52 Gorham, Emily                    16 SCAR-NJ           17  
              52 Spencer, Caitlin                 14 CRIM-NE           17  
              52 Bergin, Kate                     17 RFAC-MR           17  
              55 Malinowski, Isabelle             16 SCAR-NJ           16  
              55 Craig, Molly                     15 UN-05-NI          16  
              57 Visinski, Simona                 15 SMST-CT           15  
              57 Reid, Veronica                   22 SSC-MR            15  
              57 Judge, Stephanie                 16 JG-NJ             15  
              60 Murch Elliot, Currie             21 UN-01-NC          14  
              60 Schultz, Katie                   15 CVSC-NI           14  
              62 Thrall, Abigail                  13 BEAR-CT           13  
              62 Pande, Malavika                  16 GRYM-CT           13  
              62 Halper, Sophie                   17 YFD-MR            13  
              65 Marsh, Megan                     17 TTSC-NI           12  
              65 Smith, Madeline                  16 PAC-IL            12  
              67 Morse, Natalie                   15 SCHE-AD           11  
              67 Ostensen, Sara                   15 WAC-MR            11  
              69 Tramontano, Diana                16 GRYM-CT           10  
              69 Ruiz, Ashlin                     17 PAC-IL            10  
              69 Belilos, Eleanor                 19 UN-07-NI          10  
              69 Murphy, Caroline                 16 HAWK-AD           10  
              69 Cattano, Kelly                   15 CPAC-CT           10  
              69 Austin, Victoria                 15 SSYS-NE           10  
              75 Lenhart, Jessica                 16 PAC-IL             8  
              75 Bonvissuto, Caroline             16 LIE-MR             8  
              75 Overeem, Alexa                   17 TS-MR              8  
              75 Morikawa, Carolyn                16 GRYM-CT            8  
              75 Dixon, Alexandra                 15 EELS-AD            8  
              80 Endersby, Grace                  17 CCC-NJ             7  
              80 Mulholland, Kylie                16 LIE-MR             7  
              80 Petta, Nicole                    17 GOST-NI            7  
              80 Hutchins, Allison                18 EELS-AD            7  
              84 Nelson, Rebecca                  17 EELS-AD            6  
              84 Moore, Sophia                    13 GRYM-CT            6  
              84 Troy, Kaitlyn                    17 NBS-MR             6  
              84 Vandal, Delphine                 18 GMA-NE             6  
              84 Saliba, Victoria                 13 SKYY-NJ            6  
              84 Ng, Sydney                       17 RAC-MR             6  
              90 Bardak, Emily                    14 TVSC-MR            5  
              90 Zhang, Amy                       16 PAC-MR             5  
              92 Krivitsky, Victoria              15 SSYS-NE            4  
              92 Brady, Claudia                   16 LIE-MR             4  
              94 Montesi, Kelly                   14 CPAC-CT            3  
              94 Nason, Emilee                    17 CRIM-NE            3  
              94 Brennan, Catie                   14 NYCC-MR            3  
              94 Kirby, Casey                     16 PAC-IL             3  
              94 Farrell, Caroline                15 LBA-MR             3  
              99 Rocheleau, Danielle              17 WHAT-CT            2.5
             100 Jacumski, Madeline               17 TTSC-NI            2  
             100 Gorton, Caitlin                  15 OLSC-NI            2  
             100 Yuen, Erica                      16 CRA-NE             2  
             100 Ho, Lauren                       18 PAC-MR             2  
             100 Schnoor, Annemarie               16 CJAC-NJ            2  
             105 Nikolski, Grace                  17 HVD-MR             1  
             105 Fitzgerald, Allison              16 CRA-NE             1  
             105 Flagiello, Mia                   15 WAC-MR             1  
             105 Duffy, Megan                     15 SMST-CT            1  
 
                 Men - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned                 
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Marcantonio, Anthony             19 CRIM-NE          122  
               2 Sali, Dylan                      19 UN-02-NJ         104  
               3 Hutton, Griffin                  18 PPST-NJ           93  
               4 Okhtenberg, Ariel                17 MPNY-MR           87.5
               5 Modrov, Drew                     25 UN-04-MR          75  
               6 Luo, Victor                      20 UN-01-NJ          64  
               6 Zugibe, Matthew                  16 PAC-MR            64  
               6 Carbone, Andrew                  15 PSC-NE            64  
               9 Barrett, Graham                  16 SSYS-NE           62  
              10 Shakhnazarov, David              18 JG-NJ             60  
              11 Skimmons, Joseph                 17 CJAC-NJ           57  
              12 Jahan, Alexander                 17 GRYM-CT           53  
              12 Wisner, Kai                      15 CSCI-NI           53  
              12 Kreher, Kevin                    20 UN-03-NI          53  
              15 Rice, Samuel                     18 WW-NE             50  
              15 Schnaars, George                 20 UN-01-CA          50  
              17 Bidwell, Ian                     17 BAD-MR            48  
              18 Pear, Zachary                    16 CPAC-CT           47.5
              19 Zhang, Evan                      15 LGAC-MR           47  
              19 Kilduff, John                    17 PAC-MR            47  
              21 Huang, James                     15 BEAR-CT           46  
              22 Marsh, Matthew                   17 TTSC-NI           43  
              22 Koto, Nicholasgeorge             18 PAC-IL            43  
              24 Hall, John                       16 CJAC-NJ           40.5
              25 Mumtaz, Shahzad                  18 CRA-NE            39  
              26 Van Leeuwaarde, Rafael           21 UN-01-FL          38  
              27 Buyanov, Pavel                   31 MPNY-MR           33  
              28 Koravos, Jack                    17 PSC-NE            32.5
              29 Miller, Kevin                    16 ISWM-NI           32  
              29 St John, Carl                    21 UN-04-NI          32  
              31 Carneiro, Ramon                  18 SKYY-NJ           31.5
              32 Hillis, Dillon                   14 MAKO-MR           31  
              32 McNair, Everett                  18 BFIN-AD           31  
              34 Jurman, Jasper                   16 MAKO-MR           30  
              35 Kuyl, Emile                      17 HAWK-AD           29  
              35 Stergar, Jared                   17 GLSS-LE           29  
              35 Majeski, Andrew                  17 PSC-NE            29  
              38 Cosgrove, Liam                   16 NJRC-NJ           28  
              38 Pokornowski, James               18 TTSC-NI           28  
              38 Ramsay, Auston                   16 SSYS-NE           28  
              41 Shea, John                       15 CJAC-NJ           27  
              41 Taber, Alex                      16 DELM-AD           27  
              43 Song, Keda                       15 KING-NE           26  
              44 Egan, Quinn                      17 CRIM-NE           25  
              45 Otterbein, John                  16 PTAC-NJ           24.5
              46 Snyder, Andrew                   17 RA-MR             24  
              47 Haraden, Jesse                   17 SCHE-AD           23  
              48 Reisch, Lucas                    19 UN-06-NI          22  
              48 Wroblewski, Joshua               16 OAK-CT            22  
              50 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus            15 HAWK-AD           21  
              50 Bosse, Matthew                   18 NBS-MR            21  
              50 Callaghan, John                  17 WAC-MR            21  
              53 Wagner, Ryan                     17 PAC-MR            19  
              53 Collins, Jack                    17 BAD-MR            19  
              55 Kaczynski, Matthew               18 JG-NJ             17  
              56 Langanis, Cooper                 16 PAC-IL            16  
              57 Oumarov, Elan                    15 MPNY-MR           15  
              58 Lindros, John                    17 JG-NJ             14  
              58 Collins, Allan                   18 TTSC-NI           14  
              58 Marshall, Robert                 17 JG-NJ             14  
              58 Iorizzo, Kyle                    15 COND-MR           14  
              62 Schickel, Francis                17 ITAC-NI           13  
              62 Fergus, Jack                     16 MAKO-MR           13  
              62 Sausto, Daniel                   16 ALBS-AD           13  
              65 Mooers, Henry                    16 SSYS-NE           12.5
              66 Sibley, Joel                     18 PSC-NE            12  
              66 Wells, Geoffrey                  32 UN-04-NI          12  
              66 Mikhailichenko, Andrew           16 ITAC-NI           12  
              66 Sawyer, Samuel                   17 TTSC-NI           12  
              66 Mayers, Leighton                 14 SCAR-NJ           12  
              71 Wilson, Alec                     15 PPST-NJ           10  
              71 Macdonald, Christian             17 KST-NE            10  
              71 Lauritano, Nicholas              17 HAA-MR            10  
              71 Gallant, Alex                    18 FLWS-NE           10  
              75 Morikawa, Clayton                17 GRYM-CT            9  
              76 Zhang, Aron                      18 LGAC-MR            8  
              76 Taylor, Griffin                  16 MAKO-MR            8  
              76 Gronet, Tim                      17 PTAC-NJ            8  
              76 Ludeke, Christopher              17 SCHE-AD            8  
              76 Lovette, James                   15 ISWM-NI            8  
              81 Mebust, Sean                     17 CLRK-AD            7  
              81 Klingener, Hunter                15 SDSC-NJ            7  
              83 Amthor, Brandon                  15 SEAS-NI            6  
              83 Randhawa, Kabir                  13 TS-MR              6  
              83 Hoagland, John                   16 CJAC-NJ            6  
              86 Tanur, Jorge                     16 CRA-NE             5  
              86 Semmes, Andrew                   17 BFIN-AD            5  
              86 Simkin, Leonid                   16 RAC-MR             5  
              89 Tartakovsky, Michael             16 PAC-MR             4.5
              90 Bank, Alex                       17 PTAC-NJ            4  
              91 Davis, Clark                     17 SCHE-AD            3  
              91 Arango, Matthew                  16 CRA-NE             3  
              93 Watler, Jaleel                   17 NYCC-MR            2  
              93 Malone, Christian                16 FVYM-CT            2  
              93 Clough, Michael                  15 BAAC-NI            2  
              93 Enright, Mark                    17 BFIN-AD            2  
              97 Chertavian, Cameron              17 CRA-NE             1  
              97 Konovalov, Veniamin              16 MPNY-MR            1  
              97 Bradford, Robert                 18 PSC-NE             1  
              97 Adayev, Daniel                   16 MPNY-MR            1  
              97 Parkhurst, Shawn                 23 METS-NI            1  
              97 Dicapua, Luca                    16 GRYM-CT            1  




         2015 Speedo Sectionals at Ithaca, NY - 3/19/2015 to 3/22/2015         
                            Sanction #: NI-1415-076                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
 Meet Qualifying:  17:54.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfield, Caroline        18 PPST-NJ             17:06.91   16:56.02        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly           15 COND-MR             17:22.93   17:16.06        
  3 Mannion, Lillian          16 CRA-NE              17:30.65   17:18.15        
  4 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR              17:15.36   17:22.02        
  5 Craig, Molly              15 UN-05-NI            17:46.25   17:29.90        
  6 Spencer, Caitlin          14 CRIM-NE             17:46.05   17:32.36        
  7 Gorham, Emily             16 SCAR-NJ             17:41.66   17:33.88        
  8 Schubert, Olivia          16 WAC-MR              17:16.99   17:37.34        
  9 Brandes, Chandler         18 GMA-NE              17:45.64   17:38.39        
 10 Halper, Sophie            17 YFD-MR              17:18.96   17:39.60        
 11 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 LIE-MR              17:32.75   17:39.74        
 12 Mulholland, Kylie         16 LIE-MR              17:28.68   17:42.05        
 13 Schultz, Katie            15 CVSC-NI             17:38.24   17:42.45        
 14 Pinela, Sona              17 OMNI-CT             17:45.88   17:48.78        
 15 Brady, Claudia            16 LIE-MR              17:53.56   17:52.58        
 16 Dixon, Alexandra          15 EELS-AD             17:51.37   18:03.05        
 17 Thrall, Abigail           13 BEAR-CT             17:51.67   18:08.42        
 18 Duffy, Megan              15 SMST-CT             18:16.55L  18:26.11        
 19 Saliba, Victoria          13 SKYY-NJ             17:51.04   18:32.38        
 20 Marlow, Alexandra         14 PPST-NJ             17:48.60   18:38.24        
 -- Donahue, Julia            14 BEAR-CT             17:49.11        SCR        
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  10:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kevin             16 ISWM-NI              9:42.73    9:20.88        
  2 Hutton, Griffin           18 PPST-NJ              9:19.72    9:32.47        
  3 Rice, Samuel              18 WW-NE                9:25.72    9:33.70        
  4 Wroblewski, Joshua        16 OAK-CT               9:37.46    9:37.21        
  5 Wisner, Kai               15 CSCI-NI              9:43.96    9:45.86        
  6 Majeski, Andrew           17 PSC-NE               9:43.07    9:45.93        
  7 Haraden, Jesse            17 SCHE-AD              9:54.25    9:45.95        
  8 Snyder, Andrew            17 RA-MR                9:50.77    9:47.44        
  9 Pokornowski, James        18 TTSC-NI              9:56.12    9:48.67        
 10 Macdonald, Christian      17 KST-NE              10:02.11    9:51.80        
 11 Taylor, Griffin           16 MAKO-MR              9:55.67    9:51.83        
 12 Wilson, Alec              15 PPST-NJ              9:54.34    9:52.85        
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           13 TS-MR               10:01.01    9:53.69        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle             15 COND-MR              9:57.31    9:54.62        
 15 Lovette, James            15 ISWM-NI              9:53.94    9:55.07        
 16 Tanur, Jorge              16 CRA-NE               9:01.64L   9:58.21        
 17 Watler, Jaleel            17 NYCC-MR              9:54.85   10:02.24        
 18 Chertavian, Cameron       17 CRA-NE               9:56.42   10:04.05        
 19 Spicer, Dean              14 WW-NE               10:01.67   10:04.74        
 20 Bradford, Robert          18 PSC-NE               9:05.53L  10:04.83        
 20 Pilaar, Brendan           17 BB-NJ                9:52.80   10:04.83        
 22 Szabo, Karoly             17 PPST-NJ              9:59.59   10:08.16        
 23 Sawyer, Samuel            17 TTSC-NI              9:53.08   10:11.44        
 24 Kettering, Zachary        17 PSC-NE              10:00.39   10:29.39        
 -- Leff, David               16 CSCI-NI              9:55.95        SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Falconer, Erin            17 PAC-IL               1:49.30    1:47.20        
  2 Wilson, Caroline          23 JG-NJ                1:49.60    1:47.93        
  3 Knight, Haylee            17 WW-NE                1:49.69    1:48.48        
  4 Scannell, Quinn           16 GRYM-CT              1:51.76    1:49.09        
  5 Lawson, Casey             17 NJRC-NJ              1:50.49    1:49.77        
  6 Westrick, Mollie          17 KING-NE              1:51.59    1:51.47        
  7 Griggs, Danielle          18 MB-NJ                1:52.72    1:52.46        
  8 Petrone, Kathryn          15 CJAC-NJ              1:53.23    1:53.43        
  9 Brandes, Chandler         18 GMA-NE               1:53.16    1:53.71        
B - Final
 10 Pande, Malavika           16 GRYM-CT              1:54.29    1:52.34        
 11 McGovern, Meaghan         17 PAC-MR               1:54.83    1:52.57        
 12 Nelson, Haley             17 PAC-IL               1:54.24    1:53.01        
 13 Vandal, Delphine          18 GMA-NE               1:53.36    1:53.16        
 14 McNary, Caitlin           16 NMEG-CT              1:54.47    1:53.20        
 15 Lee, Sydney               16 CRA-NE               1:53.73    1:53.46        
 16 King, Erica               18 PAC-IL               1:54.19    1:53.77        
 17 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 HMST-CT              1:54.94    1:54.27        
 18 Kirby, Casey              16 PAC-IL               1:54.88    1:54.62        
C - Final
 19 Ferreira, Courtney        17 CPAC-CT              1:55.43    1:52.78        
 20 O'Shea, Katherine         17 PSC-NE               1:55.20    1:53.71        
 21 Hollander, Shayna         15 JG-NJ                1:55.03    1:54.06        
 22 Halper, Sophie            17 YFD-MR               1:55.45    1:54.12        
 23 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      15 RFAC-MR              1:55.39    1:55.53        
 24 Rocheleau, Danielle       17 WHAT-CT              1:55.03    1:55.67        
 25 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    14 GCOM-NI              1:55.35    1:55.88        
 26 Langley, Asia             17 CAC-CT               1:55.63    1:55.94        
 27 Browning, Cecile          17 ISWM-NI              1:55.58    1:56.09        
Preliminaries
 21 Gmelich, Caroline         15 CJAC-NJ              1:55.16                   
 29 Visinski, Simona          15 SMST-CT              1:55.72                   
 30 Ouellette, Sara           16 BEAR-CT              1:55.74                   
 31 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               1:55.75                   
 32 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR               1:55.91                   
 32 Aldrich, Elizabeth        18 MST-NE               1:55.91                   
 34 Ruiz, Ashlin              17 PAC-IL               1:56.03                   
 35 Truwit, Alexandra         14 CPAC-CT              1:56.34                   
 36 Hallisey, Olivia          16 CPAC-CT              1:56.36                   
 37 Kea, Alison               16 PSC-NE               1:56.37                   
 38 Schnoor, Annemarie        16 CJAC-NJ              1:56.39                   
 39 Cattano, Kelly            15 CPAC-CT              1:56.46                   
 40 Pribis, Alaina            17 MST-NE               1:56.54                   
 41 Troy, Kaitlyn             17 NBS-MR               1:56.62                   
 42 Fagan, Marie              15 SCAR-NJ              1:56.77                   
 43 Schultheis, Catherine     17 SEAS-NI              1:56.86                   
 44 Wilson, Emily             14 JG-NJ                1:56.87                   
 45 Dixon, Alexandra          15 EELS-AD              1:57.05                   
 46 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               1:57.15                   
 46 Pelka, Isabelle           15 PAC-IL               1:57.15                   
 48 Richert, Emma             16 PAC-IL               1:57.26                   
 49 Bonfield, Caroline        18 PPST-NJ              1:57.43                   
 50 Hylan, Kimberly           16 WHAT-CT              1:57.62                   
 51 Kerns, Claire             16 WEST-CT              1:57.74                   
 51 Somers, Lauren            16 FINS-NE              1:57.74                   
 53 Williams, Blair           17 SCHE-AD              1:57.79                   
 54 Ng, Sydney                17 RAC-MR               1:58.01                   
 55 Kaduboski, Kate           18 SSC-NE               1:58.31                   
 56 Smith, Madeline           16 PAC-IL               1:58.34                   
 57 Lettera, Paige            14 CAGO-NI              1:58.42                   
 58 Seidner, Mollie           16 HMST-CT              1:58.55                   
 59 Cudney, Jillian           13 PATS-MR              1:58.64                   
 60 Salopek, Celeste          17 WHAT-CT              1:58.72                   
 61 Caron, Allison            17 SCHE-AD              1:58.78                   
 62 Delano, Casey             16 CRA-NE               1:58.88                   
 63 Lucius, Jennifer          17 SCHE-AD              1:58.90                   
 64 Fletcher, Annie           15 SYCH-NI              1:59.24                   
 65 Ferrante, Carmen          15 GLSS-LE              1:59.30                   
 66 Jahan, Sophia             14 GRYM-CT              1:59.31                   
 67 Capone, Clara             17 WHAT-CT              1:59.46                   
 68 Marlow, Alexandra         14 PPST-NJ              1:59.52                   
 69 Coyne, Alden              16 SYCH-NI              1:59.66                   
 70 Mannion, Lillian          16 CRA-NE               1:59.71                   
 71 Rosado, Laura             14 OMNI-CT              1:59.76                   
 72 Milbert, Madison          15 KING-NE              1:59.85                   
 73 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    16 WAC-MR               1:59.90                   
 74 Miller, Jessica           16 BEAR-CT              1:59.91                   
 75 Clarkson, Gabrielle       17 LIE-MR               1:59.98                   
 76 Jacumski, Madeline        17 TTSC-NI              2:01.11                   
 77 Idank, Kaitlin            16 MB-NJ                2:01.74                   
 78 Lenhart, Jessica          16 PAC-IL               2:02.06                   
 79 Suer, Samantha            15 CAGO-NI              2:02.81                   
 -- Hutchins, Allison         18 EELS-AD                  DQ                    
 -- Rutkoske, Addisen         17 PATS-MR                 DFS                    
 -- Barnett, Emma             18 PAC-IL                  DFS                    
 -- Murch Elliot, Currie      21 UN-01-NC                DFS                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           16 PAC-MR               1:42.94    1:41.23        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 MPNY-MR              1:43.01    1:41.34        
  3 Schnaars, George          20 UN-01-CA             1:41.80    1:41.49        
  4 Koto, Nicholasgeorge      18 PAC-IL               1:42.86    1:42.03        
  5 Hall, John                16 CJAC-NJ              1:43.00    1:42.38        
  6 McNair, Everett           18 BFIN-AD              1:43.32    1:42.51        
  7 Lindros, John             17 JG-NJ                1:43.10    1:42.88        
  8 Otterbein, John           16 PTAC-NJ              1:43.33    1:43.19        
  9 Langanis, Cooper          16 PAC-IL               1:43.47    1:44.12        
B - Final
 10 Miller, Kevin             16 ISWM-NI              1:44.20    1:42.60        
 11 Pear, Zachary             16 CPAC-CT              1:43.51    1:43.53        
 12 Cosgrove, Liam            16 NJRC-NJ              1:43.72    1:43.59        
 13 Zhang, Aron               18 LGAC-MR              1:43.96    1:43.93        
 14 Wroblewski, Joshua        16 OAK-CT               1:43.88    1:44.05        
 15 Collins, Allan            18 TTSC-NI              1:44.81    1:44.21        
 16 Amthor, Brandon           15 SEAS-NI              1:44.93    1:45.06        
 17 Wagner, Ryan              17 PAC-MR               1:44.21    1:45.18        
 18 Schickel, Francis         17 ITAC-NI              1:44.63    1:45.48        
C - Final
 19 Majeski, Andrew           17 PSC-NE               1:45.07    1:42.58        
 20 Sibley, Joel              18 PSC-NE               1:45.00    1:43.85        
 21 Broe, Charlie             17 NBS-MR               1:45.65    1:45.26        
 22 Enright, Mark             17 BFIN-AD              1:45.69    1:45.39        
 23 Hegna, Jakob              18 CJAC-NJ              1:45.73    1:45.44        
 24 Mooers, Henry             16 SSYS-NE              1:46.06    1:45.52        
 25 Spear, Kevin              15 CRIM-NE              1:46.00    1:45.57        
 26 Semmes, Andrew            17 BFIN-AD              1:45.97    1:45.84        
 27 Snyder, Andrew            17 RA-MR                1:45.91    1:46.10        
Preliminaries
 28 Egan, Quinn               17 CRIM-NE              1:46.07                   
 29 Mathews, Gabriel          16 MAKO-MR             J1:46.07                   
 30 Song, Keda                15 KING-NE              1:46.12                   
 31 Taylor, Griffin           16 MAKO-MR              1:46.16                   
 32 Fergus, Jack              16 MAKO-MR              1:46.36                   
 33 Koravos, Jack             17 PSC-NE               1:46.42                   
 34 Feirouz, Eric             17 PSC-NE               1:46.51                   
 35 Zuric, Luka               14 TVSC-MR              1:46.64                   
 36 Watler, Jaleel            17 NYCC-MR              1:46.89                   
 37 Klingener, Hunter         15 SDSC-NJ              1:47.01                   
 38 Macdonald, Christian      17 KST-NE               1:47.06                   
 39 Gray, Jack                14 SMST-CT              1:47.14                   
 40 Zezula, Mateusz           17 LGAC-MR              1:47.26                   
 41 Massa, Alex               17 LIE-MR               1:47.80                   
 42 Lovette, James            15 ISWM-NI              1:47.82                   
 42 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR               1:47.82                   
 44 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              1:48.10                   
 45 Oser, Edward              17 CCC-NJ               1:48.13                   
 46 French, Oliver            18 FINS-NE              1:48.30                   
 47 Barnola, Jimmy            17 LIE-MR               1:48.62                   
 48 Zimmerman, Ariel          18 MB-NJ                1:48.76                   
 49 Marilley, Andrew          16 METS-NI              1:48.93                   
 50 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               1:49.29                   
 51 Thieroff, Grant           15 JG-NJ                1:49.30                   
 52 Litzenberger, Connor      18 GRSC-NI              1:50.04                   
 53 Mullin, Connor            15 LGAC-MR              1:51.05                   
 54 Chernysh, Alexander       14 OAK-CT               1:51.18                   
 55 Townsend, Delano          16 LGAC-MR              1:54.23                   
 -- Haraden, Jesse            17 SCHE-AD                 DFS                    
 -- Smachlo, Miles            17 ALBS-AD                 DFS                    
 -- So, Tristan               16 CCAT-CT                  NS                    
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angus, Sophie             16 WEST-CT              1:02.72    1:02.38        
  2 Christensen, Mary         14 CPAC-CT              1:03.84    1:03.39        
  3 Vitolins, Anna            16 SCHE-AD              1:04.47    1:04.19        
  4 Ciavarella, Nicole        18 PAC-MR               1:05.66    1:04.45        
  5 Iizuka, Alicia            16 SCAR-NJ              1:05.64    1:05.11        
  6 Reid, Veronica            22 SSC-MR               1:05.57    1:05.69        
  7 Murch Elliot, Currie      21 UN-01-NC             1:05.83    1:05.82        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli             15 COND-MR              1:05.63    1:06.18        
  9 Marsh, Megan              17 TTSC-NI              1:06.04    1:06.24        
B - Final
 10 Bacon, Miranda            16 SCHE-AD              1:06.72    1:06.18        
 11 Morikawa, Carolyn         16 GRYM-CT              1:06.44    1:06.21        
 12 Petta, Nicole             17 GOST-NI              1:06.55    1:06.43        
 13 Neubauer, Macey           17 PAC-IL               1:06.83    1:06.47        
 14 Walsh, Katelyn            15 UN-01-MR             1:06.51    1:06.78        
 15 Krivitsky, Victoria       15 SSYS-NE              1:06.71    1:06.84        
 16 Baumer, Grace             16 GCOM-NI              1:06.98    1:07.09        
 17 Endersby, Grace           17 CCC-NJ               1:06.83    1:07.50        
 18 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               1:06.98    1:07.89        
C - Final
 19 Morse, Natalie            15 SCHE-AD              1:07.39    1:06.29        
 20 Wong, Heather             15 BB-NJ                1:07.23    1:06.31        
 21 Smith, Kathryn            18 WW-NE                1:07.17    1:06.87        
 22 Ho, Lauren                18 PAC-MR               1:07.20    1:07.56        
 22 Nelson, Rebecca           17 EELS-AD              1:07.25    1:07.56        
 24 Tramontano, Diana         16 GRYM-CT              1:07.48    1:07.64        
 25 Herring, Sophia           17 MAKO-MR              1:07.32    1:08.17        
 26 Coughlin, Brittany        16 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:08.45        
 27 Buckley, Mary             15 KING-NE              1:07.22    1:08.62        
Preliminaries
 26 Nordon, Tenzin            15 CRA-NE               1:07.43                   
 29 Moore, Sophia             13 GRYM-CT              1:07.63                   
 30 Cronin, Devin             17 WW-NE                1:07.90                   
 31 Fitzgerald, Nina          16 PTAC-NJ              1:07.92                   
 31 Austin, Victoria          15 SSYS-NE              1:07.92                   
 33 Berridge, Olivia          16 BAD-MR               1:07.98                   
 34 Stelnicki, Loretta        17 PAC-IL               1:08.07                   
 35 Brant, Eliza              17 IA-MR                1:08.14                   
 36 Gagnon, Rachel            19 NOMA-CT              1:08.42                   
 37 Malyszka, Kelly           15 COND-MR              1:08.50                   
 37 Overeem, Alexa            17 TS-MR                1:08.50                   
 39 Hu, Ashley                12 GRYM-CT              1:08.60                   
 40 Park, Elizabeth           13 TS-MR                1:08.71                   
 41 Whang, Jessica            13 LIE-MR               1:08.74                   
 42 Kim, Samantha             13 S70-CT               1:08.83                   
 43 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     15 LIE-MR               1:08.86                   
 44 Bates, Emma               14 ATST-NE              1:08.88                   
 45 Weiss, Emily              13 YFD-MR               1:08.94                   
 46 Nikolski, Grace           17 HVD-MR               1:09.14                   
 46 Andres, Irune             15 PAC-IL               1:09.14                   
 48 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 TVSC-MR              1:09.16                   
 48 Rutkoske, Addisen         17 PATS-MR              1:09.16                   
 48 Idank, Kaitlin            16 MB-NJ                1:09.16                   
 51 Marzano, Haleigh          14 COND-MR              1:09.21                   
 52 Atendido, Sydney          17 TTSC-NI              1:09.26                   
 53 Donahue, Julia            14 BEAR-CT              1:09.28                   
 54 Papele, Kianna            17 HAA-MR               1:09.39                   
 55 Bratti, Gina              14 JG-NJ                1:09.50                   
 56 Tou, Dorotka              17 CLSC-NI              1:09.57                   
 57 Lee, Anna                 17 LGAC-MR              1:09.59                   
 58 Schultz, Hayley           18 SYCH-NI              1:09.61                   
 59 Graham, Kendra            15 PATS-MR              1:09.82                   
 60 Marlow, Alexandra         14 PPST-NJ              1:09.87                   
 61 Ferrante, Carmen          15 GLSS-LE              1:09.98                   
 62 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               1:10.01                   
 63 Calianese, Nicole         14 BB-NJ                1:10.11                   
 64 Ficano, Gabrialla         16 CLIN-AD              1:10.17                   
 64 Wilson, Gabrielle         17 MB-NJ                1:10.17                   
 66 Coyne, Alden              16 SYCH-NI              1:10.19                   
 67 Bellamy, Grace            17 KING-NE              1:10.20                   
 68 Coughlin, Mackenzie       18 CPAC-CT              1:10.21                   
 69 Gosselin, Emma            16 FINS-NE              1:10.22                   
 70 Schwab, Carly             13 RA-MR                1:10.35                   
 71 McManus, Kaitlyn          18 UN-01-NE             1:10.36                   
 72 Freund, Jessica           14 SSC-MR               1:10.43                   
 73 Mulholland, Kylie         16 LIE-MR               1:10.70                   
 74 Parbst, Hannah            17 TVSC-MR              1:10.72                   
 75 Ly, Serena                15 CRIM-NE              1:10.74                   
 76 Canavan, Kayleigh         16 ENVY-NE              1:10.90                   
 77 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               1:10.98                   
 78 Delano, Casey             16 CRA-NE               1:11.17                   
 79 Vogelzang, Jayne          17 CRIM-NE              1:11.80                   
 80 Kuester, Garrity          14 LIE-MR               1:13.44                   
 -- Jacumski, Victoria        22 STAR-NI                  NS                    
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan McHugh, GPA-MA                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 CRIM-NE                53.90      54.35        
  2 Van Leeuwaarde, Rafael    21 UN-01-FL               54.88      54.63        
  3 Luo, Victor               20 UN-01-NJ               56.40      55.31        
  4 Buyanov, Pavel            31 MPNY-MR                56.95      56.08        
  5 Jahan, Alexander          17 GRYM-CT                56.33      56.12        
  6 Skimmons, Joseph          17 CJAC-NJ                57.93      56.96        
  7 Stergar, Jared            17 GLSS-LE                57.65      57.48        
  8 Zhang, Evan               15 LGAC-MR                57.98      57.69        
  9 Wells, Geoffrey           32 UN-04-NI               57.36      57.98        
B - Final
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 MPNY-MR                58.34      56.63        
 11 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR                 58.39      57.66        
 12 Hillis, Dillon            14 MAKO-MR                58.58      57.82        
 13 Marsh, Matthew            17 TTSC-NI                58.09      58.17        
 14 Simkin, Leonid            16 RAC-MR                 58.50      58.20        
 15 Sibley, Joel              18 PSC-NE                 58.54      58.22        
 16 Carbone, Andrew           15 PSC-NE                 58.76      58.79        
 17 Malone, Christian         16 FVYM-CT                58.16      58.81        
 18 Dicapua, Luca             16 GRYM-CT                58.63      59.41        
C - Final
 19 Morikawa, Clayton         17 GRYM-CT                58.79      58.14        
 20 Kuyl, Emile               17 HAWK-AD                58.95      58.57        
 21 Stanley, Matt             15 CAC-CT                 59.83      58.90        
 22 Bank, Alex                17 PTAC-NJ                58.91      59.25        
 23 Verba, Vlad               18 UN-02-MR               59.55      59.65        
 24 Mebust, Sean              17 CLRK-AD                59.36      59.90        
 25 Prouty, Edgar             15 HSC-ME                 59.64    1:00.46        
 26 Wersinger, Maxwell        17 SEAS-NI                59.86    1:00.64        
 27 Zanki, Tyler              17 BB-NJ                  59.99    1:01.96        
Preliminaries
 20 Shakhnazarov, David       18 JG-NJ                  58.81                   
 29 Li, Michael               16 RYWC-CT              1:00.25                   
 30 Ambrosey, Adam            16 GRYM-CT              1:00.37                   
 31 Barrett, Graham           16 SSYS-NE              1:00.43                   
 32 Klingener, Hunter         15 SDSC-NJ              1:00.51                   
 33 Ludeke, Christopher       17 SCHE-AD              1:00.60                   
 34 Louser, Jason             13 TVSC-MR              1:00.73                   
 35 Mikhailichenko, Andrew    16 ITAC-NI              1:00.74                   
 36 Oser, Edward              17 CCC-NJ               1:00.83                   
 37 Grunbok, Christopher      15 HVD-MR               1:00.84                   
 38 Grieb, James              18 MB-NJ                1:00.96                   
 39 Gallant, Alex             18 FLWS-NE              1:01.06                   
 40 Sourial, Anthony          18 LIE-MR               1:01.12                   
 41 Graminski, Thomas         15 NDAC-MR              1:01.20                   
 42 Rinald, John              17 WHAT-CT              1:01.25                   
 43 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:01.32                   
 44 Massa, Alex               17 LIE-MR               1:01.43                   
 45 Howard, Ben               17 HAA-MR               1:01.44                   
 46 Ramsay, Auston            16 SSYS-NE              1:01.47                   
 47 Daly, Nikolas             13 TS-MR                1:01.54                   
 48 Huner, Alec               15 TVSC-MR              1:01.59                   
 48 Zou, Evan                 17 TVSC-MR              1:01.59                   
 50 McNair, Everett           18 BFIN-AD              1:01.65                   
 50 Robinson, Ian             17 CLRK-AD              1:01.65                   
 52 Chang, Michael            14 LIE-MR               1:01.66                   
 53 O'Connor, Elias           16 PAC-MR               1:01.71                   
 54 Wilson, Patrick           15 LIE-MR               1:01.74                   
 55 Hollander, Jacob          17 LBA-MR               1:01.79                   
 56 Fouad, Joseph             16 TS-MR                1:01.87                   
 57 Denbow, Zachary           16 MST-NE               1:01.91                   
 57 Rinne, William            16 SSYS-NE              1:01.91                   
 59 Gaffney, Matthew          17 WW-NE                1:01.92                   
 60 Benavides, Jack           14 CAC-CT               1:01.98                   
 61 King, Joshua              17 CPAC-CT              1:01.99                   
 62 Lee, Andy                 13 LGAC-MR              1:02.02                   
 63 Fergus, Jack              16 MAKO-MR              1:02.12                   
 64 Davis, Clark              17 SCHE-AD              1:02.32                   
 65 Doyle, Connor             15 DELM-AD              1:02.38                   
 66 Farmer, Noah              17 CLIN-AD              1:02.40                   
 67 Kantar, Erik              16 COND-MR              1:02.43                   
 68 Amthor, Brandon           15 SEAS-NI              1:02.46                   
 69 McKenzie, Hugh            14 CRA-NE               1:02.59                   
 70 Chan, Dylan               15 TS-MR                1:02.68                   
 71 Cho, William              14 WAVE-NJ              1:02.78                   
 72 Collier, Samuel           16 CRA-NE               1:02.79                   
 73 Johnson, Thomas           18 NBS-MR               1:03.27                   
 74 Mosier, John              17 EELS-AD              1:03.69                   
 75 Buff, Nicholas            16 BFIN-AD              1:03.72                   
 76 Buckingham, Erik          17 CLIN-AD              1:03.82                   
 77 Wadsworth, John           16 SSL-MR               1:04.69                   
 78 Chen, David               15 PSC-NE               1:05.07                   
 79 Townsend, Delano          16 LGAC-MR              1:07.04                   
 -- Southren, Joshua          15 SSL-MR                  DFS                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christina       17 PAC-MR                 56.27      55.31        
  2 Knight, Haylee            17 WW-NE                  56.14      55.47        
  3 Griggs, Danielle          18 MB-NJ                  56.63      55.99        
  4 Grossman, Helen           17 CJAC-NJ                55.89      56.12        
  5 Hare, Maia                17 MAKO-MR                56.40      56.87        
  6 Scannell, Quinn           16 GRYM-CT                56.97      56.95        
  7 Falconer, Erin            17 PAC-IL                 57.10      57.31        
  8 Byrne, Julie              17 JG-NJ                  57.35      57.50        
  9 Nelson, Haley             17 PAC-IL                 57.58      59.02        
B - Final
 10 Proceller, Charlotte      14 WEST-CT                57.78      56.72        
 11 Ruiz, Ashlin              17 PAC-IL                 57.76      57.24        
 12 Gmelich, Caroline         15 CJAC-NJ                58.10      57.55        
 13 Petrone, Kathryn          15 CJAC-NJ                58.24      57.67        
 14 Aldrich, Elizabeth        18 MST-NE                 57.92      58.20        
 15 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 SCAR-NJ                58.16      58.21        
 16 Lee, Sydney               16 CRA-NE                 58.43      58.37        
 17 Yuen, Erica               16 CRA-NE                 57.93      58.88        
 18 Fitzgerald, Allison       16 CRA-NE                 58.06    1:00.65        
C - Final
 19 Peter, Emily              15 SCAR-NJ                58.58      57.73        
 20 Judge, Stephanie          16 JG-NJ                  58.58      58.15        
 21 O'Shea, Katherine         17 PSC-NE                 58.67      58.25        
 22 Ferreira, Courtney        17 CPAC-CT                58.59      58.37        
 23 Zhang, Amy                16 PAC-MR                 58.60      58.46        
 24 Bardak, Emily             14 TVSC-MR                58.49      58.49        
 25 Chidley, Nell             13 CAC-CT                 58.86      58.65        
 26 Gorton, Caitlin           15 OLSC-NI                58.75      58.71        
 27 Larnard, Brianna          16 WW-NE                  58.65      58.75        
Preliminaries
 28 Sicignano, Amelia         14 CPAC-CT                58.94                   
 29 Lange, Kaitlyn            17 PAC-MR                 58.97                   
 30 Hollander, Shayna         15 JG-NJ                  59.05                   
 31 Gorham, Emily             16 SCAR-NJ                59.08                   
 31 Wolf, Malia               15 CJAC-NJ                59.08                   
 33 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 HAA-MR                 59.09                   
 34 Mallett, Colby            14 NJRC-NJ                59.12                   
 35 Bergin, Kate              17 RFAC-MR                59.18                   
 36 Giangrande, Gillian       15 CPAC-CT                59.28                   
 37 Schultheis, Catherine     17 SEAS-NI                59.29                   
 37 Dong, Yunfan              14 SCHE-AD                59.29                   
 39 Pocsik, Allison           15 WEST-CT                59.32                   
 40 Spencer, Caitlin          14 CRIM-NE                59.34                   
 41 Williams, Blair           17 SCHE-AD                59.42                   
 42 Montesi, Kelly            14 CPAC-CT                59.58                   
 42 Lam, Donna                17 PATS-MR                59.58                   
 44 Healy, Marissa            13 S70-CT                 59.65                   
 45 Lenhart, Jessica          16 PAC-IL                 59.67                   
 46 Langley, Asia             17 CAC-CT                 59.68                   
 47 Pinela, Sona              17 OMNI-CT                59.70                   
 48 Ferris, Adele             17 ISWM-NI                59.74                   
 49 Shemet, Nancy             17 TVSC-MR                59.75                   
 50 Wang, Amanda              17 RA-MR                  59.77                   
 51 Kline, Abigail            17 CRIM-NE                59.79                   
 51 Zhang, Crystal            14 LGAC-MR                59.79                   
 53 Falvo, Alexis             14 CLIN-AD                59.95                   
 54 Coughlin, Mackenzie       18 CPAC-CT                59.96                   
 55 Neubauer, Marie           14 BAD-MR                 59.97                   
 56 Tilneac, Stephanie        16 NYCC-MR              1:00.02                   
 57 Wilson, Emily             14 JG-NJ                1:00.06                   
 58 Fredricks, Alexis         17 TTSC-NI              1:00.08                   
 59 Tramontano, Diana         16 GRYM-CT              1:00.12                   
 60 Aman, Kathryn             18 GMA-NE               1:00.20                   
 60 Davis, Suzanne            15 SCHE-AD              1:00.20                   
 62 Arana, Jessica            17 TS-MR                1:00.46                   
 63 Pelka, Isabelle           15 PAC-IL               1:00.50                   
 64 Judge, Megan              14 CJAC-NJ              1:00.52                   
 65 Zheku, Philippa           16 CRIM-NE              1:00.60                   
 66 Kea, Alison               16 PSC-NE               1:00.62                   
 67 Subramaniam, Hannah       15 GRYM-CT              1:00.66                   
 68 Schubert, Olivia          16 WAC-MR               1:00.95                   
 69 Elcott, Ina               16 RFAC-MR              1:00.99                   
 70 Todhunter, Rebel          17 ISWM-NI              1:01.00                   
 71 Pollock, Katie            14 CLSC-NI              1:01.13                   
 72 Suer, Samantha            15 CAGO-NI              1:01.14                   
 73 Globus, Adi               16 PAC-MR               1:01.15                   
 74 Brown, Kayla              13 BEAR-CT              1:01.19                   
 75 Rosado, Laura             14 OMNI-CT              1:01.40                   
 75 Seidner, Mollie           16 HMST-CT              1:01.40                   
 77 Nason, Emilee             17 CRIM-NE              1:01.44                   
 78 Austin, Victoria          15 SSYS-NE              1:01.90                   
 79 Lee, Anna                 17 LGAC-MR              1:02.08                   
 80 Santore, Lee Ann          18 TS-MR                1:02.09                   
 81 Chen, Rita                16 TVSC-MR              1:02.16                   
 82 Angus, Sophie             16 WEST-CT              1:02.64                   
 83 Ma, Kimberly              14 BEAR-CT              1:03.11                   
 84 Lesser, Giovanna          17 HAA-MR               1:03.21                   
 85 Hillis, Gabrielle         16 MAKO-MR              1:03.30                   
 86 Nikolski, Grace           17 HVD-MR               1:03.92                   
 87 Iizuka, Alicia            16 SCAR-NJ              1:05.89                   
 88 Cudney, Jillian           13 PATS-MR              1:06.56                   
 89 Hu, Ashley                12 GRYM-CT              1:07.23                   
 -- Truwit, Alexandra         14 CPAC-CT                 DFS                    
 -- Nordon, Tenzin            15 CRA-NE                  DFS                    
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Stabb, WAC-OH                         
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reisch, Lucas             19 UN-06-NI               49.76      49.89        
  2 Carneiro, Ramon           18 SKYY-NJ                50.37      49.95        
  3 Shakhnazarov, David       18 JG-NJ                  50.37      50.08        
  4 Koravos, Jack             17 PSC-NE                 51.37      50.91        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew           16 PAC-MR                 50.46      50.97        
  6 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR                50.91      51.12        
  7 Huang, James              15 BEAR-CT                51.30      51.21        
  8 Hutton, Griffin           18 PPST-NJ                51.68      51.70        
  9 Wagner, Ryan              17 PAC-MR                 51.67      51.80        
B - Final
 10 Luo, Victor               20 UN-01-NJ               51.77      51.03        
 11 Kilduff, John             17 PAC-MR                 51.71      51.21        
 12 Pear, Zachary             16 CPAC-CT                52.20      52.33        
 12 Otterbein, John           16 PTAC-NJ                52.13      52.33        
 14 Jahan, Alexander          17 GRYM-CT                51.84      52.35        
 15 Mayers, Leighton          14 SCAR-NJ                52.32      52.36        
 16 Song, Keda                15 KING-NE                52.29      52.69        
 17 Cosgrove, Liam            16 NJRC-NJ                52.07      52.79        
 18 Parkhurst, Shawn          23 METS-NI                52.12      52.86        
C - Final
 19 Hillis, Dillon            14 MAKO-MR                52.69      51.99        
 20 Sawyer, Samuel            17 TTSC-NI                52.54      52.48        
 21 Stergar, Jared            17 GLSS-LE                52.86      52.58        
 22 Sawyer, Casey             16 SYCH-NI                52.53      52.60        
 23 Mooers, Henry             16 SSYS-NE                53.02      52.61        
 24 Mumtaz, Shahzad           18 CRA-NE                 52.49      52.71        
 25 Zhang, Aron               18 LGAC-MR                52.95      52.94        
 26 Hoagland, John            16 CJAC-NJ                52.46      53.03        
 27 Dillane, Michael          16 CCC-NJ                 52.80      53.28        
Preliminaries
 28 Mullin, Connor            15 LGAC-MR                53.05                   
 29 Lindros, John             17 JG-NJ                  53.06                   
 30 Shea, John                15 CJAC-NJ                53.13                   
 31 Wersinger, Maxwell        17 SEAS-NI                53.16                   
 32 Ongkingco, Joseph         17 METS-NI                53.17                   
 33 Jurman, Jasper            16 MAKO-MR                53.23                   
 34 Clough, Michael           15 BAAC-NI                53.26                   
 35 Kuyl, Emile               17 HAWK-AD                53.30                   
 36 Ambrosey, Adam            16 GRYM-CT                53.35                   
 37 Chen, David               15 PSC-NE                 53.37                   
 38 Zezula, Mateusz           17 LGAC-MR                53.46                   
 39 Iorizzo, Kyle             15 COND-MR                53.47                   
 40 Schickel, Francis         17 ITAC-NI                53.53                   
 41 Thieroff, Grant           15 JG-NJ                  53.55                   
 42 Cleworth, Calvin          17 SCHE-AD                53.66                   
 43 Novitch, Graham           16 RA-MR                  53.86                   
 44 Koto, Nicholasgeorge      18 PAC-IL                 53.87                   
 45 Irani, Zeeshan            16 BFIN-AD                53.92                   
 45 Kaczynski, Matthew        18 JG-NJ                  53.92                   
 47 Majeski, Andrew           17 PSC-NE                 54.00                   
 48 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR                 54.05                   
 49 Wells, Geoffrey           32 UN-04-NI               54.07                   
 50 Bosse, Matthew            18 NBS-MR                 54.08                   
 51 Lee, Daniel               15 TS-MR                  54.10                   
 52 Hegna, Jakob              18 CJAC-NJ                54.11                   
 53 Gray, Jack                14 SMST-CT                54.21                   
 54 Tack, Ethan               14 TS-MR                  54.32                   
 55 Dicapua, Luca             16 GRYM-CT                54.33                   
 56 Zimmerman, Ariel          18 MB-NJ                  54.41                   
 57 Malone, Christian         16 FVYM-CT                54.42                   
 58 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 54.47                   
 59 Macdonald, Christian      17 KST-NE                 54.49                   
 60 Knoll, Mark               18 MB-NJ                  54.51                   
 61 Langanis, Cooper          16 PAC-IL                 54.53                   
 62 Tartakovsky, Michael      16 PAC-MR                 54.60                   
 63 Zuric, Luka               14 TVSC-MR                54.66                   
 64 Zhang, Evan               15 LGAC-MR                54.67                   
 65 Tanur, Jorge              16 CRA-NE                 54.84                   
 66 Gagion, Michael           16 RA-MR                  54.85                   
 67 Barry, Kyle               16 TS-MR                  54.86                   
 68 Callaghan, James          17 RAC-MR                 54.93                   
 69 French, Oliver            18 FINS-NE                55.01                   
 70 Henningsen, Kevin         18 MB-NJ                  55.04                   
 71 French, Devon             14 YFD-MR                 55.07                   
 72 Spear, Kevin              15 CRIM-NE                55.09                   
 73 Rastelli, Alessandro      16 SSYS-NE                55.19                   
 74 Feirouz, Eric             17 PSC-NE                 55.38                   
 75 Rutigliano, Conor         16 TS-MR                  55.63                   
 76 Benavides, Jack           14 CAC-CT                 55.74                   
 77 Rokos, Timothy            17 EELS-AD                55.94                   
 78 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR                 56.23                   
 79 Lamb, Logan               16 MST-NE                 56.26                   
 80 Grieb, James              18 MB-NJ                  56.34                   
 81 Litzenberger, Connor      18 GRSC-NI                57.06                   
 82 Zanki, Tyler              17 BB-NJ                  58.65                   
 83 Wadsworth, John           16 SSL-MR               1:00.54                   
 84 Gaffney, Matthew          17 WW-NE                1:00.80                   
 -- So, Tristan               16 CCAT-CT                  DQ                    
 -- Zou, Evan                 17 TVSC-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Buyanov, Pavel            31 MPNY-MR                 DFS                    
 -- Smachlo, Miles            17 ALBS-AD                 DFS                    
 -- Southren, Joshua          15 SSL-MR                  DFS                    
 -- Bartalo, Nathaniel        16 SEAS-NI                  NS                    
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Caroline          23 JG-NJ                4:25.88    4:20.18        
  2 Gmelich, Caroline         15 CJAC-NJ              4:30.52    4:26.32        
  3 McGovern, Meaghan         17 PAC-MR               4:29.56    4:26.55        
  4 Byrne, Julie              17 JG-NJ                4:30.10    4:28.78        
  5 Bergin, Kate              17 RFAC-MR              4:31.72    4:29.84        
  6 Donahue, Julia            14 BEAR-CT              4:33.50    4:30.79        
  7 Litvinsky, Sarah          16 PAC-MR               4:33.83    4:32.35        
  8 Ouellette, Sara           16 BEAR-CT              4:33.07    4:33.32        
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole        18 PAC-MR               4:32.81    4:33.56        
B - Final
 10 Mendoza, Ailee            15 GRYM-CT              4:35.03    4:29.32        
 11 Mannion, Lillian          16 CRA-NE               4:36.54    4:31.07        
 12 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 HAA-MR               4:33.85    4:32.56        
 13 Thrall, Abigail           13 BEAR-CT              4:36.36    4:33.44        
 14 Larnard, Brianna          16 WW-NE                4:36.74    4:34.22        
 15 Morse, Natalie            15 SCHE-AD              4:37.01    4:35.55        
 16 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               4:36.74    4:35.61        
 17 Spencer, Caitlin          14 CRIM-NE              4:37.47    4:37.20        
 18 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 SCAR-NJ              4:34.72    4:43.11        
C - Final
 19 Malyszka, Kelly           15 COND-MR              4:37.56    4:32.39        
 20 Montesi, Kelly            14 CPAC-CT              4:37.14    4:32.72        
 21 Neubauer, Marie           14 BAD-MR               4:38.20    4:34.73        
 22 Mulholland, Kylie         16 LIE-MR               4:39.11    4:35.95        
 23 Neubauer, Macey           17 PAC-IL               4:38.87    4:36.93        
 24 Wolf, Malia               15 CJAC-NJ              4:37.71    4:37.11        
 25 Hallisey, Olivia          16 CPAC-CT              4:37.71    4:37.79        
 26 Kaduboski, Kate           18 SSC-NE               4:38.66    4:38.58        
 27 Madison, Calley           16 WW-NE                4:37.92    4:39.67        
Preliminaries
 11 Petrone, Kathryn          15 CJAC-NJ              4:33.88                   
 18 Nordon, Tenzin            15 CRA-NE               4:36.81                   
 30 Pribis, Alaina            17 MST-NE               4:39.39                   
 31 McArdle, Maeve            14 COND-MR              4:39.58                   
 32 Brandes, Chandler         18 GMA-NE               4:40.01                   
 33 Walsh, Katelyn            15 UN-01-MR             4:40.17                   
 34 Bardak, Emily             14 TVSC-MR              4:40.18                   
 35 Kim, Samantha             13 S70-CT               4:40.88                   
 36 Marsh, Megan              17 TTSC-NI              4:40.98                   
 37 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR                4:41.05                   
 38 Overeem, Alexa            17 TS-MR                4:41.18                   
 39 Taylor, Sophia            16 MAKO-MR              4:41.49                   
 40 Limanek, Madeline         17 GMA-NE               4:41.82                   
 41 Coughlin, Brittany        16 TVSC-MR              4:42.59                   
 42 Andres, Irune             15 PAC-IL               4:44.61                   
 42 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 TS-MR                4:44.61                   
 42 Siegel, Lauren            15 PATS-MR              4:44.61                   
 45 Cahnbley, Melina          16 PPST-NJ              4:45.08                   
 46 Dixon, Alexandra          15 EELS-AD              4:45.24                   
 47 Miller, Jessica           16 BEAR-CT              4:46.04                   
 48 Caron, Allison            17 SCHE-AD              4:48.29                   
 49 Brady, Claudia            16 LIE-MR               4:48.61                   
 50 Tou, Dorotka              17 CLSC-NI              4:48.76                   
 51 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 LIE-MR               4:48.78                   
 52 Fong, Chloe               15 MAKO-MR              4:49.55                   
 53 Petta, Nicole             17 GOST-NI              4:57.24                   
 54 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               4:58.19                   
 55 Vogelzang, Jayne          17 CRIM-NE              5:00.14                   
 -- Duffy, Megan              15 SMST-CT                  DQ                    
 -- Vitolins, Anna            16 SCHE-AD                  DQ                    
 -- Baumer, Grace             16 GCOM-NI                 DFS                    
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 CRIM-NE              3:53.03    3:51.50        
  2 Sali, Dylan               19 UN-02-NJ             4:04.26    3:54.99        
  3 Barrett, Graham           16 SSYS-NE              4:01.11    3:58.18        
  4 Hutton, Griffin           18 PPST-NJ              4:05.44    4:04.71        
  5 Skimmons, Joseph          17 CJAC-NJ              4:07.09    4:06.20        
  6 Mumtaz, Shahzad           18 CRA-NE               4:05.42    4:06.46        
  7 Huang, James              15 BEAR-CT              4:07.54    4:07.52        
  8 Jurman, Jasper            16 MAKO-MR              4:08.22    4:07.57        
  9 Carbone, Andrew           15 PSC-NE               4:05.03    4:13.18        
B - Final
 10 Gallant, Alex             18 FLWS-NE              4:09.08    4:06.51        
 11 Zhang, Evan               15 LGAC-MR              4:11.62    4:06.91        
 12 Rice, Samuel              18 WW-NE                4:09.85    4:09.19        
 13 Klingener, Hunter         15 SDSC-NJ              4:09.06    4:09.94        
 14 Ludeke, Christopher       17 SCHE-AD              4:09.80    4:10.99        
 15 Wisner, Kai               15 CSCI-NI              4:12.82    4:11.49        
 16 Davis, Clark              17 SCHE-AD              4:12.69    4:12.10        
 17 Snyder, Andrew            17 RA-MR                4:12.59    4:12.51        
 18 Arango, Matthew           16 CRA-NE               4:12.52    4:14.01        
C - Final
 19 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD              4:12.94    4:09.77        
 20 Callaghan, James          17 RAC-MR               4:14.65    4:10.06        
 21 Yao, Jeffrey              16 PSC-NE               4:14.11    4:12.40        
 22 Dicapua, Luca             16 GRYM-CT              4:16.23    4:14.70        
 23 Louser, Jason             13 TVSC-MR              4:19.20    4:16.52        
 24 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               4:16.98    4:17.60        
 25 Rinne, William            16 SSYS-NE              4:15.39    4:17.64        
 26 Koch, John                15 LCAT-NI              4:18.59    4:20.11        
 27 Donohue, Matthew          17 BEAR-CT              4:16.95    4:25.14        
Preliminaries
 20 Carneiro, Ramon           18 SKYY-NJ              4:13.97                   
 27 Lindros, John             17 JG-NJ                4:17.40                   
 30 Zuric, Luka               14 TVSC-MR              4:19.76                   
 31 Tack, Ethan               14 TS-MR                4:20.70                   
 32 Chang, Michael            14 LIE-MR               4:21.02                   
 33 Mosier, John              17 EELS-AD              4:21.13                   
 34 Todorovic, Stephan        14 GRYM-CT              4:24.22                   
 35 Chernysh, Alexander       14 OAK-CT               4:24.29                   
 36 Wilson, Alec              15 PPST-NJ              4:25.64                   
 37 Karangekis, Mitchell      16 OAK-CT               4:27.50                   
 38 Henningsen, Kevin         18 MB-NJ                4:28.96                   
 39 Knoll, Mark               18 MB-NJ                4:30.78                   
 -- Sourial, Anthony          18 LIE-MR                  DFS                    
 
Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   7:18.32   3/26/2010 , NBAC-MD                                  
                         Morris, Beale, Offutt, Surhoff                    
 Meet Qualifying:  8:05.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      7:23.28    7:28.23        
     1) Smith, Madeline 16              2) Nelson, Haley 17               
     3) King, Erica 18                  4) Falconer, Erin 17              
  2 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             7:33.75    7:36.35        
     1) Wilson, Emily 14                2) Hollander, Shayna 15           
     3) Byrne, Julie 17                 4) Wilson, Caroline 23            
  3 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'                 7:31.42    7:36.79        
     1) Pande, Malavika 16              2) Scannell, Quinn 16             
     3) Jahan, Sophia 14                4) Mendoza, Ailee 15              
  4 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      7:28.20    7:39.80        
     1) Ruiz, Ashlin 17                 2) Pelka, Isabelle 15             
     3) Kirby, Casey 16                 4) Richert, Emma 16               
  5 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               7:37.54    7:40.45        
     1) Grossman, Helen 17              2) Schnoor, Annemarie 16          
     3) Gmelich, Caroline 15            4) Petrone, Kathryn 15            
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      7:46.36    7:41.31        
     1) Paspalas, Christina 17          2) McGovern, Meaghan 17           
     3) Lauer, Amanda 16                4) Lange, Kaitlyn 17              
  7 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       7:56.80    7:42.96        
     1) Madison, Calley 16              2) Burns, Delaney 17              
     3) Larnard, Brianna 16             4) Knight, Haylee 17              
  8 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                7:43.52    7:48.25        
     1) Capone, Clara 17                2) Rocheleau, Danielle 17         
     3) Guertin, Christina 17           4) Hylan, Kimberly 16             
  9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             7:50.34    7:49.28        
     1) Minigell, Theresa 17            2) Fredricks, Alexis 17           
     3) Marsh, Megan 17                 4) Jacumski, Madeline 17          
 10 Swim Ithaca-NI  'A'                               7:59.41    7:50.56        
     1) Ferris, Adele 17                2) Todhunter, Rebel 17            
     3) Browning, Annika 15             4) Browning, Cecile 17            
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       7:55.60    7:50.79        
     1) Schubert, Olivia 16             2) Gullickson, Kristen 13         
     3) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 16       4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
 12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          7:45.13    7:50.92        
     1) Gorham, Emily 16                2) Malinowski, Isabelle 16        
     3) Fagan, Marie 15                 4) Peter, Emily 15                
 13 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            7:48.63    7:52.06        
     1) Vitolins, Anna 16               2) Williams, Blair 17             
     3) Lucius, Jennifer 17             4) Dong, Yunfan 14                
 14 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'                    7:43.64    7:54.63        
     1) Lee, Sydney 16                  2) Fitzgerald, Allison 16         
     3) Mannion, Lillian 16             4) Delano, Casey 16               
 15 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               7:53.53    7:55.37        
     1) Smith, Sophie 17                2) Hoagland, Kayleigh 16          
     3) Wolf, Malia 15                  4) Judge, Megan 14                
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           7:45.79    7:57.28        
     1) Code, Alexa 16                  2) Fong, Chloe 15                 
     3) Taylor, Sophia 16               4) Hare, Maia 17                  
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            7:59.89    7:57.46        
     1) Malyszka, Kelly 15              2) Marzano, Haleigh 14            
     3) O'Shea, Kelli 15                4) McArdle, Maeve 14              
 18 Weston Swimming Inc-CT  'A'                       7:59.90    7:57.82        
     1) Pocsik, Allison 15              2) Proceller, Charlotte 14        
     3) Brunner, Tara 17                4) Kerns, Claire 16               
 19 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'            7:58.64    7:59.33        
     1) Morse, Natalie 15               2) Bacon, Miranda 16              
     3) Caron, Allison 17               4) Murphy, Emily 15               
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:52.44    8:01.97        
     1) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16         2) Brady, Claudia 16              
     3) Clarkson, Gabrielle 17          4) Mulholland, Kylie 16           
 21 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            8:04.84    8:02.60        
     1) Papele, Kianna 17               2) Coleman, Mackenzie 17          
     3) Reynolds, Margaret 17           4) Reynolds, Kerryann 14          
 22 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'                  8:03.08    8:04.09        
     1) Hutchins, Allison 18            2) Nelson, Rebecca 17             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 15             4) Reynolds, Reaghan 13           
 23 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        8:03.36    8:05.02        
     1) McClung, Demitra 16             2) McClung, Taylor 17             
     3) Sullivan, Emily 15              4) Wang, Amanda 17                
 24 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             8:00.83    8:06.20        
     1) Martin, Julia 15                2) Sagasta, Julia 17              
     3) Fredricks, Grace 17             4) Tryjankowski, Madeline 16      
 25 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:04.81    8:08.61        
     1) Olszewski, Ana 15               2) Brennan, Catie 14              
     3) Wong, Madeline 15               4) Tilneac, Stephanie 16          
 26 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                      8:00.93    8:09.02        
     1) Beals, Nicole 17                2) Aldrich, Elizabeth 18          
     3) Poremba, Megan 16               4) Pribis, Alaina 17              
 27 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT  'A'                           8:05.23    8:19.57        
     1) Moriarty, Grace 18              2) Gathy, Meika 17                
     3) McNary, Marissa 13              4) Mascia, Allie 15               
 28 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:04.94    8:24.50        
     1) Fan, Catherine 13               2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 14          4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
 
Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   6:42.83   3/13/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Signorin, Mullins, Hayet                  
 Meet Qualifying:  7:22.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               7:06.38    6:56.89        
     1) Hall, John 16                   2) Shea, John 15                  
     3) Hegna, Jakob 18                 4) Skimmons, Joseph 17            
  2 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                         7:08.49    6:57.91        
     1) Feirouz, Eric 17                2) Majeski, Andrew 17             
     3) Koravos, Jack 17                4) Sibley, Joel 18                
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      7:03.69    7:00.21        
     1) Kilduff, John 17                2) Wagner, Ryan 17                
     3) Kim, Harris 18                  4) Zugibe, Matthew 16             
  4 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'                 7:03.73    7:00.24        
     1) Barrett, Graham 16              2) Mooers, Henry 16               
     3) Souza, Zachary 17               4) Ramsay, Auston 16              
  5 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       7:04.44    7:02.15        
     1) Irani, Zeeshan 16               2) Semmes, Andrew 17              
     3) Enright, Mark 17                4) McNair, Everett 18             
  6 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             7:06.99    7:05.73        
     1) Shakhnazarov, David 18          2) Thieroff, Grant 15             
     3) Lindros, John 17                4) Kaczynski, Matthew 18          
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           7:14.40    7:06.58        
     1) Hamberg, Miles 16               2) Taylor, Griffin 16             
     3) Mathews, Gabriel 16             4) Fergus, Jack 16                
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             6:55.77    7:07.02        
     1) Pokornowski, James 18           2) Collins, Allan 18              
     3) Sagasta, Justin 17              4) Marsh, Matthew 17              
  9 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:07.18    7:08.03        
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 17              2) Lee, Andy 13                   
     3) Mullin, Connor 15               4) Zhang, Aron 18                 
 10 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            7:20.95    7:09.61        
     1) Ludeke, Christopher 17          2) Haraden, Jesse 17              
     3) Cleworth, Calvin 17             4) Davis, Clark 17                
 11 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'                 7:08.52    7:11.11        
     1) Morikawa, Clayton 17            2) Ambrosey, Adam 16              
     3) Jahan, Alexander 17             4) Todorovic, Stephan 14          
 12 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'                    7:01.89    7:11.64        
     1) Mumtaz, Shahzad 18              2) Lyons, Maxwell 17              
     3) Collier, Samuel 16              4) Chertavian, Cameron 17         
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:09.68    7:13.54        
     1) Massa, Alex 17                  2) Barnola, Jimmy 17              
     3) Chang, Michael 14               4) Wilson, Patrick 15             
 14 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           7:13.08    7:14.50        
     1) Bosse, Matthew 18               2) Galante, Joseph 17             
     3) Johnson, Thomas 18              4) Broe, Charlie 17               
 15 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  7:20.38    7:17.71        
     1) Jarrett, William 15             2) Stanley, Matt 15               
     3) Vetrovec, Noah 17               4) Legg, Jordan 16                
 16 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'              8:07.90L   7:19.21        
     1) Hutton, Griffin 18              2) Wilson, Alec 15                
     3) Szabo, Karoly 17                4) Maxian, Daniel 16              
 17 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                       7:21.46    7:22.59        
     1) Ongkingco, Joseph 17            2) Zedack, Jacob 17               
     3) Mullen, Daniel 16               4) Marilley, Andrew 16            
 18 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'               7:19.81    7:23.75        
     1) Zoda, Mark 15                   2) Shusta, Michael 15             
     3) Ferrick, Maxwell 16             4) French, Oliver 18              
 19 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                             7:19.78    7:24.88        
     1) Farmer, Noah 17                 2) Noga, Matthew 15               
     3) Draper, Robert 17               4) Farago, Matthew 16             
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            7:21.87    7:28.14        
     1) Chang, Justin 16                2) Wendland, Brian 17             
     3) Millkey, Nicholas 14            4) Maida, Troy 16                 
 21 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                      7:22.28    7:31.37        
     1) Denbow, Zachary 16              2) Lamb, Logan 16                 
     3) Bonte, Zachary 17               4) Cross, Maxwell 16              
 22 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             7:18.04    7:40.46        
     1) Graesser, Evan 16               2) Sawyer, Samuel 17              
     3) Hamelink, Andrew 16             4) Eisenberger, Ian 18            
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:43.03   3/10/2007 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Zhao, Miller                         
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:49.84    1:44.80        
     1) Paspalas, Christina 17          2) Ciavarella, Nicole 18          
     3) Zhang, Amy 16                   4) Ho, Lauren 18                  
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:53.30    1:45.87        
     1) Code, Alexa 16                  2) Herring, Sophia 17             
     3) Hare, Maia 17                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle 16           
  3 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:46.42    1:46.25        
     1) Nelson, Haley 17                2) Neubauer, Macey 17             
     3) Falconer, Erin 17               4) Smith, Madeline 16             
  3 Weston Swimming Inc-CT  'A'                       4:08.11    1:46.25        
     1) Kerns, Claire 16                2) Angus, Sophie 16               
     3) Proceller, Charlotte 14         4) Brunner, Tara 17               
  5 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:52.03    1:46.43        
     1) Hollander, Shayna 15            2) Bratti, Gina 14                
     3) Byrne, Julie 17                 4) Wilson, Caroline 23            
  6 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'                 3:52.83    1:46.92        
     1) Pande, Malavika 16              2) Morikawa, Carolyn 16           
     3) Scannell, Quinn 16              4) Jahan, Sophia 14               
  7 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:53.97    1:47.62        
     1) Kirby, Casey 16                 2) Stelnicki, Loretta 17          
     3) Ruiz, Ashlin 17                 4) King, Erica 18                 
  8 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       3:56.38    1:47.92        
     1) Knight, Haylee 17               2) Cronin, Devin 17               
     3) Burns, Delaney 17               4) Smith, Kathryn 18              
  9 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            3:54.72    1:48.18        
     1) Dong, Yunfan 14                 2) Bacon, Miranda 16              
     3) Vitolins, Anna 16               4) Williams, Blair 17             
 10 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:55.18    1:48.98        
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 15            2) Petrone, Kathryn 15            
     3) Grossman, Helen 17              4) Schnoor, Annemarie 16          
 11 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'B'                 3:55.22    1:50.21        
     1) Mendoza, Ailee 15               2) Moore, Sophia 13               
     3) Tramontano, Diana 16            4) Scanlan, Paula Anne 15         
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:56.86    1:50.30        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 17           2) Atendido, Sydney 17            
     3) Marsh, Megan 17                 4) Minigell, Theresa 17           
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         4:00.53    1:50.43        
     1) Pagano, Megan 18                2) Graham, Kendra 15              
     3) Lam, Donna 17                   4) Cudney, Jillian 13             
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:58.87    1:50.53        
     1) Kuenzler, Rachel 15             2) Overeem, Alexa 17              
     3) Arana, Jessica 17               4) Lennon, Kelly 16               
 15 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'            3:58.63    1:50.60        
     1) Caron, Allison 17               2) Morse, Natalie 15              
     3) Davis, Suzanne 15               4) Murphy, Emily 15               
 16 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                             4:01.91    1:50.81        
     1) Desimone, Isabella 15           2) Cave, Ashley 17                
     3) Judge, Stephanie 16             4) Wilson, Emily 14               
 17 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'                    4:00.85    1:50.85        
     1) Lee, Sydney 16                  2) Nordon, Tenzin 15              
     3) Yuen, Erica 16                  4) Delano, Casey 16               
 18 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:02.86    1:51.13        
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh 16           2) Smith, Sophie 17               
     3) Wolf, Malia 15                  4) Judge, Megan 14                
 19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          3:54.94    1:51.32        
     1) Fagan, Marie 15                 2) Iizuka, Alicia 16              
     3) Peter, Emily 15                 4) Gorham, Emily 16               
 19 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                4:06.48    1:51.32        
     1) Murphy, Caroline 16             2) Kuyl, Morgane 16               
     3) Santos, Kaela 15                4) Santos, Abigail 13             
 21 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:00.48    1:51.61        
     1) Elcott, Ina 16                  2) Baione, Rebecca 15             
     3) Bergin, Kate 17                 4) Fergus, Danielle 18            
 22 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         4:11.97    1:51.78        
     1) Milbert, Madison 15             2) Buckley, Mary 15               
     3) Westrick, Mollie 17             4) Rangulong, Sydney 17           
 23 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:59.58    1:52.04        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 16         2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Zhang, Crystal 14               4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 14         
 24 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'             4:04.77    1:52.34        
     1) Griggs, Danielle 18             2) Idank, Kaitlin 16              
     3) Wilson, Gabrielle 17            4) Burke, Megan 17                
 25 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               4:05.82    1:52.61        
     1) Young, Nathalie 17              2) Weiss, Emily 13                
     3) Halper, Sophie 17               4) Weiss, Jessica 16              
 26 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:06.45    1:52.67        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 16       2) Flagiello, Mia 15              
     3) Schubert, Olivia 16             4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
 27 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:05.54    1:52.77        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh 14             2) Malyszka, Kelly 15             
     3) O'Shea, Kelli 15                4) Fountain, Isabella 13          
 28 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  4:02.71    1:52.79        
     1) Magna, Emma 16                  2) Gavin, Julia 18                
     3) Chidley, Nell 13                4) Langley, Asia 17               
 29 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:04.52    1:52.88        
     1) Wang, Amanda 17                 2) Schwab, Carly 13               
     3) Sullivan, Emily 15              4) McClung, Demitra 16            
 30 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:03.24    1:53.11        
     1) Chen, Rita 16                   2) Coughlin, Brittany 16          
     3) Bardak, Emily 14                4) Shemet, Nancy 17               
 31 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:06.13    1:53.39        
     1) Tutone, Marisa 16               2) Brant, Eliza 17                
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 16                4) Smerechniak, Jillian 16        
 32 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:08.22    1:53.44        
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 17          2) Sistare, Kathryn 17            
     3) Mackrel, Naima 16               4) Fisher, Kristin 17             
 33 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:06.74    1:53.63        
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle 17          2) Whang, Jessica 13              
     3) Brady, Claudia 16               4) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16        
 34 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         4:05.46    1:53.80        
     1) Fletcher, Annie 15              2) Schultz, Hayley 18             
     3) Potamianos, Marissia 15         4) Coyne, Alden 16                
 35 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:07.69    1:53.98        
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 16              2) Papele, Kianna 17              
     3) Gallagher, Liz 15               4) Magee, Brianna 15              
 36 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:11.55    1:54.39        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 15            2) Stanford, Catherine 12         
     3) Gaudet, Sarah 13                4) Skarren, Kaley 13              
 37 Swim Ithaca-NI  'A'                               4:03.94    1:54.52        
 38 Omni Swim Club, Inc-CT  'A'                       4:11.51    1:54.53        
     1) Rosado, Laura 14                2) Pinela, Sona 17                
     3) Preneta, Isabella 13            4) Garner, Megan 16               
 39 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:09.15    1:54.64        
     1) Beck, Nicole 14                 2) Reid, Veronica 22              
     3) Freund, Jessica 14              4) Ramirez, Claire 15             
 40 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                4:11.78    1:54.71        
     1) Salopek, Celeste 17             2) Capone, Clara 17               
     3) Hylan, Kimberly 16              4) Guertin, Christina 17          
 41 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               4:12.23    1:54.80        
     1) Calianese, Nicole 14            2) Wong, Heather 15               
     3) Schlackman, Olivia 15           4) Stacey, Sarah 18               
 42 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:09.53    1:55.06        
     1) Brennan, Catie 14               2) Tilneac, Stephanie 16          
     3) Lai, Stephanie 14               4) Olszewski, Ana 15              
 43 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:11.06    1:55.31        
     1) Adams, Skylar 16                2) Ostrofsky, Miki 17             
     3) Macdonald, Sarah 15             4) Dillon, Claire 18              
 44 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT  'A'                           4:08.30    1:56.11        
     1) Gathy, Meika 17                 2) Gray, Taylor 13                
     3) Moriarty, Grace 18              4) Mascia, Allie 15               
 45 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            4:09.47    1:56.71        
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 17           2) Howard, Grace 14               
     3) Reynolds, Margaret 17           4) Reynolds, Kerryann 14          
 46 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'                  4:12.07    1:56.91        
     1) Reynolds, Reaghan 13            2) Nelson, Rebecca 17             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 15             4) Hutchins, Allison 18           
 47 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                      4:10.52    1:57.12        
     1) Beals, Nicole 17                2) Pribis, Alaina 17              
     3) Aldrich, Elizabeth 18           4) Poremba, Megan 16              
 48 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             4:09.22    1:57.51        
     1) Tryjankowski, Madeline 16       2) Fredricks, Grace 17            
     3) Sagasta, Julia 17               4) Martin, Julia 15               
 49 Chenango Aquatic Swim Club-NI  'A'                4:10.17    1:58.41        
     1) Brenchley, Lillie 16            2) Rice, Lauren 15                
     3) Suer, Samantha 15               4) Lettera, Paige 14              
 50 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                         4:04.68    1:58.91        
     1) Farchione, Sophia 17            2) Wagner, Meredith 16            
     3) Cahalan, Shannon 17             4) Salvo, Kate 16                 
 51 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'               4:10.20    1:59.04        
     1) Mahoney, Kathryn 16             2) Sweeney, Mackenzie 17          
     3) Ferrick, Adelaide 13            4) Gosselin, Emma 16              
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 4:00.75        SCR        
 -- United Nomads Swim Team-CT  'A'                   4:07.55        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:31.73   3/23/2013 , GPA-MA                                   
                         Rowe, McHugh, Marks, McCall                       
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                         3:30.14    1:34.61        
     1) Carbone, Andrew 15              2) Sibley, Joel 18                
     3) Koravos, Jack 17                4) Majeski, Andrew 17             
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:29.47    1:35.17        
     1) Adayev, Daniel 16               2) Buyanov, Pavel 31              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 15                4) Okhtenberg, Ariel 17           
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:28.10    1:35.28        
     1) Kilduff, John 17                2) O'Connor, Elias 16             
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 16              4) Wagner, Ryan 17                
  4 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:35.17    1:35.60        
     1) Shea, John 15                   2) Skimmons, Joseph 17            
     3) Hoagland, John 16               4) Hall, John 16                  
  5 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:30.69    1:36.32        
     1) Sawyer, Samuel 17               2) Marsh, Matthew 17              
     3) Graesser, Evan 16               4) Collins, Allan 18              
  6 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'                 3:31.99    1:36.35        
     1) Jahan, Alexander 17             2) Dicapua, Luca 16               
     3) Ambrosey, Adam 16               4) Morikawa, Clayton 17           
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:28.81    1:36.36        
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor 15               4) Townsend, Delano 16            
  8 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:32.97    1:36.40        
     1) Lindros, David 15               2) Shakhnazarov, David 18         
     3) Lindros, John 17                4) Marshall, Robert 17            
  9 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'                 3:36.40    1:37.71        
     1) Ramsay, Auston 16               2) Barrett, Graham 16             
     3) Souza, Zachary 17               4) Rastelli, Alessandro 16        
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:35.54    1:38.31        
     1) Mathews, Gabriel 16             2) Hillis, Dillon 14              
     3) Jurman, Jasper 16               4) Hamberg, Miles 16              
 11 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'             3:45.28    1:39.23        
     1) Zimmerman, Ariel 18             2) Grieb, James 18                
     3) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 15         4) Romanowski, Hunter 17          
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:36.44    1:39.62        
     1) Barnola, Jimmy 17               2) Wilson, Patrick 15             
     3) Camerano, Costantino 17         4) Eng, William 15                
 13 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       3:40.56    1:39.87        
     1) Buff, Nicholas 16               2) Semmes, Andrew 17              
     3) Irani, Zeeshan 16               4) Enright, Mark 17               
 14 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:40.05    1:39.88        
     1) Bosse, Matthew 18               2) McLoughlin, Ryan 17            
     3) Broe, Charlie 17                4) Galante, Joseph 17             
 15 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                3:35.10    1:40.07        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 15        2) Berger, Richard 17             
     3) Kuyl, Emile 17                  4) McEntee, Brennan 15            
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:37.57    1:41.17        
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas 17          2) Howard, Ben 17                 
     3) Chang, Justin 16                4) Maida, Troy 16                 
 17 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  3:39.89    1:41.31        
     1) Vetrovec, Noah 17               2) Stanley, Matt 15               
     3) Benavides, Jack 14              4) Legg, Jordan 16                
 17 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'B'             3:38.61    1:41.31        
     1) McKelvey, Dylan 17              2) Bunt, Andrew 16                
     3) Henningsen, Kevin 18            4) Horbacz, Justin 17             
 19 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  3:46.05    1:41.61        
     1) Kaplan, Zachary 16              2) Oser, Edward 17                
     3) Dillane, Michael 16             4) Schwartz, Andrew 16            
 20 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               3:45.97    1:41.93        
     1) Stewart, Daniel 14              2) Zanki, Tyler 17                
     3) Gorman, Evan 18                 4) Pilaar, Brendan 17             
 21 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:45.92    1:42.34        
     1) Gagion, Michael 16              2) Snyder, Andrew 17              
     3) Novitch, Graham 16              4) Fay, Timothy 17                
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:45.24    1:42.55        
     1) Cannon, Matthew 15              2) Hollander, Jacob 17            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 16            4) Woods, Brendan 16              
 23 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:33.54    1:42.59        
     1) Arango, Matthew 16              2) McKenzie, Hugh 14              
     3) Mumtaz, Shahzad 18              4) Collier, Samuel 16             
 24 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'                  3:45.46    1:42.80        
     1) Rokos, Timothy 17               2) Mosier, John 17                
     3) Hutchins, Beau 16               4) Dixon, Tristan 16              
 25 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                3:40.43L   1:43.02        
     1) Perks, Joseph 17                2) Rinald, John 17                
     3) Liu, Adam 16                    4) Berry, Brian 15                
 26 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                       3:44.71    1:43.27        
     1) Marilley, Andrew 16             2) Potts, James 16                
     3) Ongkingco, Joseph 17            4) Zedack, Jacob 17               
 27 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'B'                         3:42.86    1:43.50        
     1) Kettering, Zachary 17           2) Feirouz, Eric 17               
     3) Chen, David 15                  4) Yao, Jeffrey 16                
 28 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                             3:45.58    1:44.01        
     1) Farago, Matthew 16              2) Farmer, Noah 17                
     3) Ludemann, Ryan 15               4) Buckingham, Erik 17            
 29 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'              4:12.92L   1:45.13        
     1) Szabo, Karoly 17                2) Wilson, Alec 15                
     3) Hutton, Griffin 18              4) Maxian, Daniel 16              
 30 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:46.42    1:45.83        
     1) Wendland, Brian 17              2) Casey, Jack 14                 
     3) Papsco, Zachary 14              4) Chang, Oscar 15                
 31 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             3:45.12    1:46.54        
     1) Eisenberger, Ian 18             2) Hamelink, Andrew 16            
     3) Sagasta, Justin 17              4) Pokornowski, James 18          
 32 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                      3:45.02    1:46.65        
     1) Cross, Maxwell 16               2) Denbow, Zachary 16             
     3) Lamb, Logan 16                  4) Bonte, Zachary 17              
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:40.64         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Rutigliano, Conor 16            2) Daly, Nikolas 13               
     3) Lee, Daniel 15                  4) Chan, Dylan 15                 
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:37.44        SCR        
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:42.78        SCR        
 -- Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                            3:42.31        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grossman, Helen           17 CJAC-NJ              2:06.10    2:02.36        
  2 Lawson, Casey             17 NJRC-NJ              2:05.02    2:04.72        
  3 Aldrich, Elizabeth        18 MST-NE               2:05.17    2:06.20        
  4 Pinela, Sona              17 OMNI-CT              2:08.09    2:06.36        
  5 Ouellette, Sara           16 BEAR-CT              2:07.96    2:07.23        
  6 Judge, Stephanie          16 JG-NJ                2:07.32    2:07.27        
  7 McGovern, Meaghan         17 PAC-MR               2:08.46    2:07.95        
  8 Larnard, Brianna          16 WW-NE                2:08.08    2:08.18        
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 HAA-MR               2:07.63    2:09.17        
B - Final
 10 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 SCAR-NJ              2:10.36    2:07.99        
 11 Lenhart, Jessica          16 PAC-IL               2:10.09    2:08.32        
 12 Neubauer, Macey           17 PAC-IL               2:10.30    2:08.37        
 13 Tramontano, Diana         16 GRYM-CT              2:09.78    2:08.65        
 14 Bardak, Emily             14 TVSC-MR              2:10.38    2:08.82        
 15 Dixon, Alexandra          15 EELS-AD              2:08.91    2:08.83        
 16 Nason, Emilee             17 CRIM-NE              2:09.21    2:09.07        
 17 Gorton, Caitlin           15 OLSC-NI              2:09.27    2:09.30        
 18 Bergin, Kate              17 RFAC-MR              2:08.70    2:09.80        
C - Final
 19 Thrall, Abigail           13 BEAR-CT              2:10.44    2:08.61        
 20 Ferris, Adele             17 ISWM-NI              2:11.07    2:10.09        
 21 Pocsik, Allison           15 WEST-CT              2:10.61    2:10.12        
 22 Coughlin, Mackenzie       18 CPAC-CT              2:11.75    2:10.17        
 23 Wolf, Malia               15 CJAC-NJ              2:11.80    2:10.44        
 24 Brown, Kayla              13 BEAR-CT              2:11.51    2:10.90        
 25 Todhunter, Rebel          17 ISWM-NI              2:11.64    2:11.04        
 26 Pelka, Isabelle           15 PAC-IL               2:11.48    2:11.54        
 27 Mallett, Colby            14 NJRC-NJ              2:11.23    2:12.12        
Preliminaries
  6 Petrone, Kathryn          15 CJAC-NJ              2:07.72                   
 26 Neubauer, Marie           14 BAD-MR               2:11.64                   
 30 Falvo, Alexis             14 CLIN-AD              2:11.95                   
 31 Donahue, Julia            14 BEAR-CT              2:12.02                   
 32 Halper, Sophie            17 YFD-MR               2:12.03                   
 33 Davis, Suzanne            15 SCHE-AD              2:12.17                   
 34 Montesi, Kelly            14 CPAC-CT              2:12.44                   
 35 Fitzgerald, Allison       16 CRA-NE               2:12.46                   
 36 Mannion, Lillian          16 CRA-NE               2:12.49                   
 37 Spencer, Caitlin          14 CRIM-NE              2:12.54                   
 38 Giangrande, Gillian       15 CPAC-CT              2:12.66                   
 39 Hallisey, Olivia          16 CPAC-CT              2:12.77                   
 40 Lam, Donna                17 PATS-MR              2:12.89                   
 41 Freund, Jessica           14 SSC-MR               2:13.69                   
 42 Zhang, Crystal            14 LGAC-MR              2:13.82                   
 43 Peter, Emily              15 SCAR-NJ              2:13.84                   
 44 Chidley, Nell             13 CAC-CT               2:13.86                   
 45 Sicignano, Amelia         14 CPAC-CT              2:14.63                   
 46 Miller, Jessica           16 BEAR-CT              2:14.85                   
 47 Kline, Abigail            17 CRIM-NE              2:15.00                   
 48 McArdle, Maeve            14 COND-MR              2:15.59                   
 49 Fong, Chloe               15 MAKO-MR              2:16.96                   
 50 Duffy, Megan              15 SMST-CT              2:17.17                   
 51 Santore, Lee Ann          18 TS-MR                2:18.15                   
 52 Nordon, Tenzin            15 CRA-NE               2:18.94                   
 -- Ruiz, Ashlin              17 PAC-IL                  DFS                    
 -- Suer, Samantha            15 CAGO-NI                 DFS                    
 -- Ptaszynski, Margaret      20 NOMA-CT                  NS                    
 -- Eguchi, Nadia             15 UN-03-MR                 NS                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 St John, Carl             21 UN-04-NI             1:51.91    1:49.89        
  2 Hutton, Griffin           18 PPST-NJ              1:51.87    1:51.27        
  3 Pear, Zachary             16 CPAC-CT              1:52.36    1:51.35        
  4 Mumtaz, Shahzad           18 CRA-NE               1:53.53    1:54.18        
  5 Huang, James              15 BEAR-CT              1:52.69    1:54.24        
  6 Jurman, Jasper            16 MAKO-MR              1:55.32    1:54.47        
  7 Bidwell, Ian              17 BAD-MR               1:54.21    1:54.82        
  8 Mooers, Henry             16 SSYS-NE              1:55.98    1:55.22        
  8 Carneiro, Ramon           18 SKYY-NJ              1:53.91    1:55.22        
B - Final
 10 Koravos, Jack             17 PSC-NE               1:56.04    1:55.23        
 11 Sawyer, Samuel            17 TTSC-NI              1:56.22    1:55.39        
 12 Hillis, Dillon            14 MAKO-MR              1:56.64    1:55.60        
 13 Hoagland, John            16 CJAC-NJ              1:56.11    1:56.13        
 14 Otterbein, John           16 PTAC-NJ              1:57.45    1:56.24        
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle             15 COND-MR              1:57.21    1:56.59        
 16 Song, Keda                15 KING-NE              1:56.08    1:56.89        
 17 Clough, Michael           15 BAAC-NI              1:57.11    1:58.19        
 18 Mayers, Leighton          14 SCAR-NJ              1:57.24    2:00.55        
C - Final
 19 Callaghan, James          17 RAC-MR               1:57.89    1:56.43        
 20 Bradford, Robert          18 PSC-NE               1:58.77    1:56.87        
 21 Snyder, Andrew            17 RA-MR                1:59.18    1:58.11        
 22 Tanur, Jorge              16 CRA-NE               1:59.50    1:58.13        
 23 Wersinger, Maxwell        17 SEAS-NI              1:58.72    1:58.20        
 24 Tack, Ethan               14 TS-MR                1:58.73    1:58.30        
 25 Dicapua, Luca             16 GRYM-CT              1:58.41    1:59.60        
 26 Lyons, Maxwell            17 CRA-NE               1:59.48    2:00.36        
 27 Ambrosey, Adam            16 GRYM-CT              1:58.66    2:00.69        
Preliminaries
 16 Zugibe, Matthew           16 PAC-MR               1:57.20                   
 29 Majeski, Andrew           17 PSC-NE               1:59.68                   
 30 Sawyer, Casey             16 SYCH-NI              1:59.85                   
 31 Gray, Jack                14 SMST-CT              2:00.02                   
 32 French, Oliver            18 FINS-NE              2:00.04                   
 33 Ongkingco, Joseph         17 METS-NI              2:00.35                   
 34 Dillane, Michael          16 CCC-NJ               2:00.76                   
 35 Donohue, Matthew          17 BEAR-CT              2:00.81                   
 36 Mullin, Connor            15 LGAC-MR              2:01.01                   
 36 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               2:01.01                   
 38 French, Devon             14 YFD-MR               2:01.06                   
 39 Farricker, Christian      14 GRYM-CT              2:01.14                   
 40 Lee, Daniel               15 TS-MR                2:01.31                   
 41 Chen, David               15 PSC-NE               2:01.32                   
 42 Souza, Zachary            17 SSYS-NE              2:01.36                   
 43 Collier, Samuel           16 CRA-NE               2:01.90                   
 44 Wagner, Ryan              17 PAC-MR               2:02.09                   
 44 Koch, John                15 LCAT-NI              2:02.09                   
 46 Randhawa, Kabir           13 TS-MR                2:02.28                   
 47 Todorovic, Stephan        14 GRYM-CT              2:02.69                   
 48 Lamb, Logan               16 MST-NE               2:03.10                   
 49 Towne, Garrett            15 BAD-MR               2:03.33                   
 50 Henningsen, Kevin         18 MB-NJ                2:04.32                   
 51 Marilley, Andrew          16 METS-NI              2:04.33                   
 52 Knoll, Mark               18 MB-NJ                2:07.23                   
 -- Smachlo, Miles            17 ALBS-AD                  NS                    
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  25.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Haylee            17 WW-NE                  23.52      23.35        
  2 Hillis, Gabrielle         16 MAKO-MR                23.50      23.58        
  3 Griggs, Danielle          18 MB-NJ                  23.74      23.66        
  4 Scannell, Quinn           16 GRYM-CT                23.90      23.70        
  5 Falconer, Erin            17 PAC-IL                 23.89      23.72        
  6 Westrick, Mollie          17 KING-NE                23.98      23.78        
  7 Wilson, Caroline          23 JG-NJ                  23.90      23.98        
  8 Grossman, Helen           17 CJAC-NJ                24.11      24.03        
  9 Paspalas, Christina       17 PAC-MR                 24.13      24.30        
B - Final
 10 Proceller, Charlotte      14 WEST-CT                24.32      23.91        
 11 Langley, Asia             17 CAC-CT                 24.26      24.05        
 12 Hutchins, Allison         18 EELS-AD                24.34      24.17        
 13 Lee, Sydney               16 CRA-NE                 24.20      24.28        
 14 Hollander, Shayna         15 JG-NJ                  24.23      24.34        
 15 Belilos, Eleanor          19 UN-07-NI               24.17      24.39        
 16 Gorham, Emily             16 SCAR-NJ                24.36      24.42        
 17 Hare, Maia                17 MAKO-MR                24.31      24.54        
 17 Rocheleau, Danielle       17 WHAT-CT                24.26      24.54        
C - Final
 19 Visinski, Simona          15 SMST-CT                24.44      24.28        
 19 Smith, Sophie             17 CJAC-NJ                24.50      24.28        
 21 Smith, Madeline           16 PAC-IL                 24.38      24.29        
 22 Pollock, Katie            14 CLSC-NI                24.39      24.38        
 23 Schnoor, Annemarie        16 CJAC-NJ                24.40      24.43        
 23 Stelnicki, Loretta        17 PAC-IL                 24.47      24.43        
 25 Somers, Lauren            16 FINS-NE                24.45      24.55        
 26 Wilson, Emily             14 JG-NJ                  24.49      24.68        
 27 Hoagland, Kayleigh        16 CJAC-NJ                24.47      24.71        
Preliminaries
 22 Ho, Lauren                18 PAC-MR                 24.44                   
 29 O'Shea, Katherine         17 PSC-NE                 24.51                   
 30 Williams, Blair           17 SCHE-AD                24.55                   
 31 Kea, Alison               16 PSC-NE                 24.58                   
 32 Dong, Yunfan              14 SCHE-AD                24.59                   
 33 Ferreira, Courtney        17 CPAC-CT                24.60                   
 34 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 HMST-CT                24.62                   
 35 Murphy, Caroline          16 HAWK-AD                24.63                   
 35 Schultheis, Catherine     17 SEAS-NI                24.63                   
 37 Pande, Malavika           16 GRYM-CT                24.64                   
 37 Desimone, Isabella        15 JG-NJ                  24.64                   
 39 Coyne, Alden              16 SYCH-NI                24.67                   
 40 Delano, Casey             16 CRA-NE                 24.68                   
 41 Nelson, Haley             17 PAC-IL                 24.69                   
 42 Seidner, Mollie           16 HMST-CT                24.74                   
 42 Lesser, Giovanna          17 HAA-MR                 24.74                   
 42 Jahan, Sophia             14 GRYM-CT                24.74                   
 45 Troy, Kaitlyn             17 NBS-MR                 24.75                   
 45 Brunner, Tara             17 WEST-CT                24.75                   
 47 Vandal, Delphine          18 GMA-NE                 24.76                   
 48 Globus, Adi               16 PAC-MR                 24.78                   
 49 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 SCAR-NJ                24.80                   
 49 Capone, Clara             17 WHAT-CT                24.80                   
 49 Judge, Megan              14 CJAC-NJ                24.80                   
 52 King, Erica               18 PAC-IL                 24.81                   
 53 Healy, Mackenzie          15 S70-CT                 24.82                   
 54 Lange, Kaitlyn            17 PAC-MR                 24.84                   
 55 Endersby, Grace           17 CCC-NJ                 24.86                   
 55 Smith, Kathryn            18 WW-NE                  24.86                   
 57 Cudney, Jillian           13 PATS-MR                24.88                   
 58 Bosse, Clare              13 NBS-MR                 24.89                   
 58 Shemet, Nancy             17 TVSC-MR                24.89                   
 60 Rangulong, Sydney         17 KING-NE                24.92                   
 60 Klafehn, Bailey           15 HAST-NI                24.92                   
 62 Bates, Emma               14 ATST-NE                24.93                   
 62 Byrne, Julie              17 JG-NJ                  24.93                   
 64 Buckley, Mary             15 KING-NE                24.96                   
 65 Gelb, Nicole              15 PACK-NI                25.00                   
 66 Murphy, Emily             15 SCHE-AD                25.02                   
 67 Gmelich, Caroline         15 CJAC-NJ                25.04                   
 67 Sicignano, Amelia         14 CPAC-CT                25.04                   
 69 Olszewski, Ana            15 NYCC-MR                25.05                   
 70 Elcott, Ina               16 RFAC-MR                25.06                   
 71 Cattano, Kelly            15 CPAC-CT                25.07                   
 71 Papele, Kianna            17 HAA-MR                 25.07                   
 73 Jacumski, Madeline        17 TTSC-NI                25.09                   
 74 O'Shea, Kelli             15 COND-MR                25.10                   
 74 Kirby, Casey              16 PAC-IL                 25.10                   
 76 Richert, Emma             16 PAC-IL                 25.11                   
 77 Mascia, Allie             15 NMEG-CT                25.13                   
 77 Brady, Claudia            16 LIE-MR                 25.13                   
 79 Lam, Donna                17 PATS-MR                25.18                   
 80 Li, Christina             14 GRYM-CT                25.23                   
 81 Wilson, Gabrielle         17 MB-NJ                  25.24                   
 81 Scott, Lily               16 NJRC-NJ                25.24                   
 83 Scanlan, Paula Anne       15 GRYM-CT                25.25                   
 83 Browning, Cecile          17 ISWM-NI                25.25                   
 85 Wolf, Malia               15 CJAC-NJ                25.26                   
 86 Saliba, Victoria          13 SKYY-NJ                25.28                   
 87 Morrisseau, Brooke        16 OLSC-NI                25.34                   
 88 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       17 NDAC-MR                25.35                   
 89 Kosakowski, Leigha        16 DELM-AD                25.37                   
 90 Shenal, Alicia            16 GCOM-NI                25.38                   
 90 Fountain, Isabella        13 COND-MR                25.38                   
 90 Burns, Delaney            17 WW-NE                  25.38                   
 93 Judge, Stephanie          16 JG-NJ                  25.39                   
 93 Code, Alexa               16 MAKO-MR                25.39                   
 95 Hutton, Theresa           16 TRS-MR                 25.42                   
 96 Fergus, Danielle          18 RFAC-MR                25.44                   
 97 Marsh, Megan              17 TTSC-NI                25.45                   
 97 Brennan, Catie            14 NYCC-MR                25.45                   
 99 Clarkson, Gabrielle       17 LIE-MR                 25.47                   
 99 Tutone, Marisa            16 IA-MR                  25.47                   
101 Magee, Brianna            15 HAA-MR                 25.49                   
102 Kanfer, Sarah             16 IA-MR                  25.50                   
103 Subramaniam, Hannah       15 GRYM-CT                25.51                   
104 Peter, Emily              15 SCAR-NJ                25.56                   
105 Aldrich, Elizabeth        18 MST-NE                 25.63                   
106 Dixon, Alexandra          15 EELS-AD                25.82                   
107 Suer, Samantha            15 CAGO-NI                25.85                   
108 Arana, Jessica            17 TS-MR                  25.87                   
109 Herring, Sophia           17 MAKO-MR                25.91                   
110 McManus, Kaitlyn          18 UN-01-NE               26.01                   
111 Lee, Anna                 17 LGAC-MR                26.13                   
112 Schwab, Carly             13 RA-MR                  26.15                   
113 Kuester, Garrity          14 LIE-MR                 26.19                   
114 Adams, Skylar             16 CFJV-MR                26.21                   
115 Petta, Nicole             17 GOST-NI                26.24                   
116 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR                  26.27                   
117 McArdle, Maeve            14 COND-MR                26.31                   
117 Bratti, Gina              14 JG-NJ                  26.31                   
119 Polanco, Kayla            14 LGAC-MR                26.43                   
120 Fitzgerald, Allison       16 CRA-NE                 26.52                   
121 Gosselin, Emma            16 FINS-NE                26.84                   
122 Hu, Ashley                12 GRYM-CT                27.32                   
123 Ficano, Gabrialla         16 CLIN-AD                27.41                   
124 Wang, Amanda              17 RA-MR                  27.45                   
 -- Fredricks, Alexis         17 TTSC-NI                 DFS                    
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sali, Dylan               19 UN-02-NJ               20.94      20.44        
  2 Marsh, Matthew            17 TTSC-NI                21.24      20.74        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 MPNY-MR                21.22      21.09        
  4 Kreher, Kevin             20 UN-03-NI               21.32      21.16        
  5 Shakhnazarov, David       18 JG-NJ                  21.66      21.43        
  6 Kilduff, John             17 PAC-MR                 21.58      21.47        
  7 Marshall, Robert          17 JG-NJ                  21.49      21.65        
  8 Cosgrove, Liam            16 NJRC-NJ                21.62      21.67        
  9 Kaczynski, Matthew        18 JG-NJ                  21.66      21.88        
B - Final
 10 Lauritano, Nicholas       17 HAA-MR                 21.69      21.43        
 11 Gronet, Tim               17 PTAC-NJ                21.71      21.63        
 12 Zugibe, Matthew           16 PAC-MR                 21.88      21.66        
 13 Koravos, Jack             17 PSC-NE                 21.69      21.67        
 13 Hall, John                16 CJAC-NJ                21.68      21.67        
 15 Schickel, Francis         17 ITAC-NI                21.86      21.80        
 16 Amthor, Brandon           15 SEAS-NI                21.78      21.87        
 17 Sibley, Joel              18 PSC-NE                 21.82      21.92        
 18 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR                21.94      22.24        
C - Final
 19 Dillane, Michael          16 CCC-NJ                 22.02      21.78        
 20 Townsend, Delano          16 LGAC-MR                22.01      21.93        
 21 Shea, John                15 CJAC-NJ                21.95      21.96        
 22 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR                 22.02      22.00        
 23 Hamberg, Miles            16 MAKO-MR                22.11      22.03        
 24 Lindros, John             17 JG-NJ                  22.15      22.22        
 25 Mathews, Gabriel          16 MAKO-MR                22.09      22.25        
 26 Irani, Zeeshan            16 BFIN-AD                22.09      22.26        
 27 Wagner, Ryan              17 PAC-MR                 22.14      22.33        
Preliminaries
 23 Robinson, Ian             17 CLRK-AD                22.08                   
 27 Malone, Christian         16 FVYM-CT                22.13                   
 30 Zezula, Mateusz           17 LGAC-MR                22.17                   
 31 Collins, Allan            18 TTSC-NI                22.18                   
 32 Mebust, Sean              17 CLRK-AD               J22.18                   
 33 Klepacki, Marc            17 ATST-NE                22.21                   
 34 Pfohl, Matthew            19 AG-MR                  22.22                   
 35 Zou, Evan                 17 TVSC-MR                22.23                   
 36 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 MPNY-MR                22.25                   
 37 Spear, Kevin              15 CRIM-NE                22.29                   
 38 Cleworth, Calvin          17 SCHE-AD                22.32                   
 38 Camerano, Costantino      17 LIE-MR                 22.32                   
 40 Griffin, Kyle             17 UN-01-NI               22.37                   
 41 Grieb, James              18 MB-NJ                  22.39                   
 41 Duszynski, Andrew         21 UN-02-NI               22.39                   
 43 Levin, Aaron              17 SCAR-NJ                22.40                   
 43 Langanis, Cooper          16 PAC-IL                 22.40                   
 45 Hillis, Dillon            14 MAKO-MR                22.43                   
 46 Barnola, Jimmy            17 LIE-MR                 22.45                   
 47 Enright, Mark             17 BFIN-AD                22.46                   
 47 Rastelli, Alessandro      16 SSYS-NE                22.46                   
 49 Cartwright, Brendan       15 DELM-AD                22.49                   
 49 Zoda, Mark                15 FINS-NE                22.49                   
 51 Carneiro, Ramon           18 SKYY-NJ                22.52                   
 52 Buyanov, Pavel            31 MPNY-MR                22.55                   
 53 Ongkingco, Joseph         17 METS-NI                22.56                   
 54 Winkky, Kenyon            16 HHTA-NI                22.57                   
 55 Sawyer, Casey             16 SYCH-NI                22.61                   
 56 Oser, Edward              17 CCC-NJ                 22.62                   
 56 Mullin, Connor            15 LGAC-MR                22.62                   
 58 Eng, William              15 LIE-MR                 22.64                   
 59 Thieroff, Grant           15 JG-NJ                  22.71                   
 60 Thatcher, Timothy         17 RAC-MR                 22.72                   
 61 Chan, Dylan               15 TS-MR                  22.78                   
 62 Zhang, Aron               18 LGAC-MR                22.87                   
 63 Zimmerman, Ariel          18 MB-NJ                  22.88                   
 64 Karangekis, Mitchell      16 OAK-CT                 22.92                   
 65 Verba, Vlad               18 UN-02-MR               22.95                   
 66 Thomas, Christian         15 RFAC-MR                23.00                   
 67 Dixon, Tristan            16 EELS-AD                23.01                   
 68 O'Neal, Mike              17 KING-NE                23.07                   
 69 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 23.11                   
 70 Rutigliano, Conor         16 TS-MR                  23.12                   
 71 Elsisi, Zane              16 HHTA-NI                23.17                   
 72 Bank, Alex                17 PTAC-NJ                23.24                   
 73 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR                 23.26                   
 74 Graminski, Thomas         15 NDAC-MR                23.49                   
 75 Towne, Garrett            15 BAD-MR                 23.80                   
 76 Grunbok, Christopher      15 HVD-MR                 24.10                   
 -- Reisch, Lucas             19 UN-06-NI                 NS                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angus, Sophie             16 WEST-CT              2:21.19    2:18.27        
  1 Christensen, Mary         14 CPAC-CT              2:18.02    2:18.27        
  3 Bacon, Miranda            16 SCHE-AD              2:21.86    2:18.79        
  4 Baumer, Grace             16 GCOM-NI              2:24.30    2:22.39        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole        18 PAC-MR               2:22.12    2:22.65        
  6 Iizuka, Alicia            16 SCAR-NJ              2:22.01    2:23.99        
  7 O'Shea, Kelli             15 COND-MR              2:24.49    2:24.19        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn            15 UN-01-MR             2:24.06    2:24.33        
  9 Vitolins, Anna            16 SCHE-AD              2:23.93    2:25.56        
B - Final
 10 Austin, Victoria          15 SSYS-NE              2:25.47    2:23.20        
 11 Overeem, Alexa            17 TS-MR                2:24.89    2:24.18        
 12 Morse, Natalie            15 SCHE-AD              2:24.56    2:24.33        
 13 Moore, Sophia             13 GRYM-CT              2:24.76    2:24.86        
 14 Endersby, Grace           17 CCC-NJ               2:25.83    2:25.24        
 15 Tramontano, Diana         16 GRYM-CT              2:26.19    2:25.64        
 16 Neubauer, Macey           17 PAC-IL               2:25.93    2:25.95        
 17 Ho, Lauren                18 PAC-MR               2:25.44    2:27.43        
 18 Nikolski, Grace           17 HVD-MR               2:26.32    2:27.47        
C - Final
 19 Wong, Heather             15 BB-NJ                2:26.99    2:24.87        
 20 Nelson, Rebecca           17 EELS-AD              2:26.75    2:24.99        
 21 Hu, Ashley                12 GRYM-CT              2:27.96    2:25.26        
 22 Petta, Nicole             17 GOST-NI              2:28.31    2:26.27        
 23 Marsh, Megan              17 TTSC-NI              2:27.99    2:26.62        
 24 Thrall, Abigail           13 BEAR-CT              2:27.40    2:26.76        
 25 Andres, Irune             15 PAC-IL               2:27.02    2:27.23        
 26 Krivitsky, Victoria       15 SSYS-NE              2:26.54    2:27.64        
 27 Kim, Samantha             13 S70-CT               2:26.58    2:27.67        
Preliminaries
 13 Craig, Molly              15 UN-05-NI             2:24.90                   
 22 McGovern, Meaghan         17 PAC-MR               2:26.69                   
 30 Reid, Veronica            22 SSC-MR               2:28.43                   
 31 Berridge, Olivia          16 BAD-MR               2:28.48                   
 32 Whang, Jessica            13 LIE-MR               2:28.58                   
 33 Weiss, Emily              13 YFD-MR               2:28.68                   
 34 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               2:28.74                   
 35 Park, Elizabeth           13 TS-MR                2:28.79                   
 36 Parbst, Hannah            17 TVSC-MR              2:29.13                   
 37 Brant, Eliza              17 IA-MR                2:29.25                   
 38 Coughlin, Brittany        16 TVSC-MR              2:29.32                   
 39 Herring, Sophia           17 MAKO-MR              2:29.80                   
 40 Mulholland, Kylie         16 LIE-MR               2:29.81                   
 41 Fitzgerald, Nina          16 PTAC-NJ              2:29.83                   
 42 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               2:29.92                   
 43 Idank, Kaitlin            16 MB-NJ                2:29.99                   
 44 Calianese, Nicole         14 BB-NJ                2:30.16                   
 45 Nordon, Tenzin            15 CRA-NE               2:30.35                   
 46 Marlow, Alexandra         14 PPST-NJ              2:30.54                   
 47 Cronin, Devin             17 WW-NE                2:30.74                   
 48 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 TVSC-MR              2:30.85                   
 49 Schultz, Hayley           18 SYCH-NI              2:31.01                   
 50 Marzano, Haleigh          14 COND-MR              2:31.06                   
 51 Neubauer, Marie           14 BAD-MR               2:31.10                   
 52 Nichols, Mary             13 RA-MR                2:31.25                   
 53 Buckley, Mary             15 KING-NE              2:31.44                   
 54 Ferrante, Carmen          15 GLSS-LE              2:31.55                   
 55 Donahue, Julia            14 BEAR-CT              2:31.67                   
 56 Graham, Kendra            15 PATS-MR              2:31.69                   
 57 Ficano, Gabrialla         16 CLIN-AD              2:31.87                   
 58 Aman, Kathryn             18 GMA-NE               2:32.04                   
 59 Lee, Anna                 17 LGAC-MR              2:33.11                   
 60 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     15 LIE-MR               2:33.39                   
 61 Bates, Emma               14 ATST-NE              2:34.19                   
 62 Bratti, Gina              14 JG-NJ                2:34.22                   
 63 Cahnbley, Melina          16 PPST-NJ              2:34.61                   
 64 Freund, Jessica           14 SSC-MR               2:34.75                   
 65 Atendido, Sydney          17 TTSC-NI              2:35.13                   
 66 Bellamy, Grace            17 KING-NE              2:35.74                   
 67 Canavan, Kayleigh         16 ENVY-NE              2:36.86                   
 68 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               2:37.59                   
 69 Vogelzang, Jayne          17 CRIM-NE              2:40.10                   
 -- Smith, Kathryn            18 WW-NE                   DFS                    
 -- McManus, Kaitlyn          18 UN-01-NE                DFS                    
 -- Pujadas, Madison          19 UN-05-MR                 NS                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luo, Victor               20 UN-01-NJ             2:03.35    1:58.34        
  2 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 CRIM-NE              1:58.43    1:58.51        
  3 Zhang, Evan               15 LGAC-MR              2:03.11    2:00.58        
  4 Jahan, Alexander          17 GRYM-CT              2:02.91    2:00.83        
  5 Buyanov, Pavel            31 MPNY-MR              2:05.89    2:03.89        
  6 Stergar, Jared            17 GLSS-LE              2:07.43    2:04.92        
  7 Kreher, Kevin             20 UN-03-NI             2:06.69    2:05.81        
  8 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               2:07.89    2:05.92        
  9 Mikhailichenko, Andrew    16 ITAC-NI              2:06.09    2:07.61        
B - Final
 10 Skimmons, Joseph          17 CJAC-NJ              2:10.00    2:05.94        
 11 Shakhnazarov, David       18 JG-NJ                2:08.79    2:05.96        
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 MPNY-MR              2:09.86    2:06.19        
 13 Morikawa, Clayton         17 GRYM-CT              2:08.30    2:06.84        
 14 Kuyl, Emile               17 HAWK-AD              2:09.44    2:08.64        
 15 Bank, Alex                17 PTAC-NJ              2:10.23    2:09.59        
 16 Barrett, Graham           16 SSYS-NE              2:08.19    2:10.76        
 17 Mumtaz, Shahzad           18 CRA-NE               2:10.23    2:11.04        
 18 Carbone, Andrew           15 PSC-NE               2:10.36    2:14.56        
C - Final
 19 Graminski, Thomas         15 NDAC-MR              2:11.62    2:09.54        
 20 Louser, Jason             13 TVSC-MR              2:12.51    2:10.64        
 21 Stanley, Matt             15 CAC-CT               2:11.87    2:11.05        
 22 Ludeke, Christopher       17 SCHE-AD              2:12.20    2:11.37        
 23 Klingener, Hunter         15 SDSC-NJ              2:10.75    2:11.54        
 24 Li, Michael               16 RYWC-CT              2:12.89    2:12.18        
 25 Gallant, Alex             18 FLWS-NE              2:12.39    2:12.48        
 26 Rice, Samuel              18 WW-NE                2:12.11    2:12.50        
 27 Sourial, Anthony          18 LIE-MR               2:12.99    2:13.25        
Preliminaries
 21 Modrov, Drew              25 UN-04-MR             2:11.73                   
 29 Gaffney, Matthew          17 WW-NE                2:13.37                   
 30 Rinald, John              17 WHAT-CT              2:13.42                   
 31 Daly, Nikolas             13 TS-MR                2:13.47                   
 32 Rinne, William            16 SSYS-NE              2:13.63                   
 33 Chang, Michael            14 LIE-MR               2:13.85                   
 34 Grunbok, Christopher      15 HVD-MR               2:13.96                   
 35 Massa, Alex               17 LIE-MR               2:14.30                   
 36 Verba, Vlad               18 UN-02-MR             2:14.36                   
 37 Dicapua, Luca             16 GRYM-CT              2:14.40                   
 38 Ambrosey, Adam            16 GRYM-CT              2:14.44                   
 39 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:14.65                   
 40 Wilson, Patrick           15 LIE-MR               2:15.12                   
 41 Doyle, Connor             15 DELM-AD              2:15.13                   
 42 Malone, Christian         16 FVYM-CT              2:15.14                   
 43 Cleworth, Calvin          17 SCHE-AD              2:15.24                   
 44 Huner, Alec               15 TVSC-MR              2:15.30                   
 45 Davis, Clark              17 SCHE-AD              2:15.56                   
 46 Oser, Edward              17 CCC-NJ               2:15.66                   
 47 Wersinger, Maxwell        17 SEAS-NI              2:15.69                   
 48 McKenzie, Hugh            14 CRA-NE               2:16.01                   
 49 Zou, Evan                 17 TVSC-MR              2:16.40                   
 50 Collier, Samuel           16 CRA-NE               2:16.56                   
 51 Denbow, Zachary           16 MST-NE               2:16.59                   
 52 Farmer, Noah              17 CLIN-AD              2:16.61                   
 53 Cho, William              14 WAVE-NJ              2:17.59                   
 54 Lee, Andy                 13 LGAC-MR              2:17.61                   
 55 Mosier, John              17 EELS-AD              2:17.95                   
 56 Hollander, Jacob          17 LBA-MR               2:18.10                   
 57 King, Joshua              17 CPAC-CT              2:18.13                   
 58 Benavides, Jack           14 CAC-CT               2:18.35                   
 59 Chan, Dylan               15 TS-MR                2:18.74                   
 60 Howard, Ben               17 HAA-MR               2:18.75                   
 61 Prouty, Edgar             15 HSC-ME               2:18.84                   
 62 Johnson, Thomas           18 NBS-MR               2:19.85                   
 63 Lee, Daniel               15 TS-MR                2:20.92                   
 64 Chen, David               15 PSC-NE               2:25.79                   
 65 Elsisi, Zane              16 HHTA-NI              2:25.96                   
 -- Van Leeuwaarde, Rafael    21 UN-01-FL                 DQ                    
 -- Souza, Zachary            17 SSYS-NE                  NS                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christina       17 PAC-MR                 54.86      54.96        
  2 Knight, Haylee            17 WW-NE                  55.20      54.99        
  2 Huang, Salena             22 UN-06-MR               55.76      54.99        
  4 Scannell, Quinn           16 GRYM-CT                56.21      56.05        
  5 Gmelich, Caroline         15 CJAC-NJ                56.83      56.49        
  6 Hollander, Shayna         15 JG-NJ                  57.10      56.54        
  7 Lemerise, Linnea          17 PST-NE                 57.21      57.19        
  8 Nelson, Haley             17 PAC-IL                 57.05      57.21        
  9 Westrick, Mollie          17 KING-NE                57.14      57.60        
B - Final
 10 Murphy, Caroline          16 HAWK-AD                57.70      56.36        
 11 Lawson, Casey             17 NJRC-NJ                57.26      57.07        
 12 McNary, Caitlin           16 NMEG-CT                57.77      57.29        
 13 Troy, Kaitlyn             17 NBS-MR                 58.06      57.45        
 14 Zhang, Amy                16 PAC-MR                 57.37      57.54        
 15 Byrne, Julie              17 JG-NJ                  58.35      57.61        
 16 Pande, Malavika           16 GRYM-CT                57.96      57.91        
 17 Kirby, Casey              16 PAC-IL                 58.22      59.86        
 18 Rocheleau, Danielle       17 WHAT-CT                58.61    1:00.69        
C - Final
 19 Elcott, Ina               16 RFAC-MR                58.62      57.79        
 20 Dong, Yunfan              14 SCHE-AD                58.66      58.15        
 21 Stelnicki, Loretta        17 PAC-IL                 58.94      58.59        
 22 Rosado, Laura             14 OMNI-CT                59.12      59.07        
 23 Lee, Sydney               16 CRA-NE                 58.83      59.21        
 24 Bergin, Kate              17 RFAC-MR                59.07      59.49        
 24 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      16 LGAC-MR                58.82      59.49        
 26 Milbert, Madison          15 KING-NE                59.29    1:00.85        
 27 Judge, Stephanie          16 JG-NJ                  58.94    1:00.88        
Preliminaries
 23 Griggs, Danielle          18 MB-NJ                  58.94                   
 29 Jacumski, Madeline        17 TTSC-NI                59.30                   
 30 Ng, Sydney                17 RAC-MR                 59.39                   
 31 Litvinsky, Sarah          16 PAC-MR                 59.41                   
 32 Mendoza, Ailee            15 GRYM-CT                59.42                   
 33 Hoagland, Kayleigh        16 CJAC-NJ                59.44                   
 34 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 HMST-CT                59.56                   
 35 Fan, Catherine            13 LGAC-MR                59.59                   
 36 Lennon, Kelly             16 TS-MR                  59.61                   
 37 Caron, Allison            17 SCHE-AD                59.62                   
 38 Visinski, Simona          15 SMST-CT                59.63                   
 39 Judge, Megan              14 CJAC-NJ                59.68                   
 40 Hutton, Theresa           16 TRS-MR                 59.70                   
 40 Eid, Nathalie             16 BAD-MR                 59.70                   
 42 Siegel, Lauren            15 PATS-MR                59.76                   
 43 Gorham, Emily             16 SCAR-NJ                59.77                   
 44 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       17 NDAC-MR                59.78                   
 44 Code, Alexa               16 MAKO-MR                59.78                   
 46 Hare, Maia                17 MAKO-MR                59.80                   
 47 Bosse, Clare              13 NBS-MR                 59.90                   
 47 Fagan, Marie              15 SCAR-NJ                59.90                   
 49 Smith, Madeline           16 PAC-IL                 59.91                   
 50 Wang, Amanda              17 RA-MR                  59.92                   
 50 Brennan, Catie            14 NYCC-MR                59.92                   
 50 Salopek, Celeste          17 WHAT-CT                59.92                   
 53 Lemerise, Rose            15 PST-NE                 59.97                   
 54 Kerns, Claire             16 WEST-CT                59.99                   
 55 Scanlan, Paula Anne       15 GRYM-CT              1:00.01                   
 55 Shenal, Alicia            16 GCOM-NI              1:00.01                   
 57 Hillis, Gabrielle         16 MAKO-MR              1:00.09                   
 58 Polanco, Kayla            14 LGAC-MR              1:00.14                   
 59 Smith, Sophie             17 CJAC-NJ              1:00.24                   
 60 Nelson, Rebecca           17 EELS-AD              1:00.25                   
 61 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 TVSC-MR              1:00.27                   
 62 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 TS-MR                1:00.36                   
 63 Globus, Adi               16 PAC-MR               1:00.47                   
 64 Montesi, Kelly            14 CPAC-CT              1:00.51                   
 65 Kaduboski, Kate           18 SSC-NE               1:00.52                   
 66 Falvo, Alexis             14 CLIN-AD              1:00.59                   
 67 Adams, Skylar             16 CFJV-MR              1:00.70                   
 68 Aman, Kathryn             18 GMA-NE               1:00.71                   
 69 Ferreira, Courtney        17 CPAC-CT              1:00.72                   
 70 Hegna, Sara               16 CJAC-NJ              1:00.79                   
 71 Hughes, Erica             17 HAST-NI              1:00.81                   
 72 Bates, Emma               14 ATST-NE              1:00.82                   
 73 Zheku, Philippa           16 CRIM-NE              1:00.83                   
 74 Proceller, Charlotte      14 WEST-CT              1:00.86                   
 75 Young, Nathalie           17 YFD-MR               1:00.90                   
 76 Fletcher, Annie           15 SYCH-NI              1:01.15                   
 77 Arana, Jessica            17 TS-MR                1:01.19                   
 78 Limanek, Madeline         17 GMA-NE               1:01.42                   
 79 Gathy, Meika              17 NMEG-CT              1:01.43                   
 79 Vandervort, Jennifer      17 DELM-AD              1:01.43                   
 81 Zhang, Crystal            14 LGAC-MR              1:01.48                   
 82 Gorton, Caitlin           15 OLSC-NI              1:01.58                   
 83 Giangrande, Gillian       15 CPAC-CT              1:01.65                   
 84 Spencer, Caitlin          14 CRIM-NE              1:01.70                   
 85 Cahalan, Shannon          17 SYCH-NI              1:01.72                   
 86 Chidley, Nell             13 CAC-CT               1:01.75                   
 87 Fong, Elise               13 MAKO-MR              1:01.79                   
 88 Hylan, Kimberly           16 WHAT-CT              1:01.85                   
 89 Condon, Abigail           15 GRYM-CT              1:01.88                   
 90 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               1:01.95                   
 91 Tilneac, Stephanie        16 NYCC-MR              1:01.96                   
 92 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       14 LGAC-MR              1:01.99                   
 93 Pollock, Katie            14 CLSC-NI              1:02.22                   
 94 Pagano, Megan             18 PATS-MR              1:02.32                   
 95 Chen, Rita                16 TVSC-MR              1:02.45                   
 96 Brown, Kayla              13 BEAR-CT              1:02.56                   
 97 Tutone, Marisa            16 IA-MR                1:02.79                   
 98 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    16 WAC-MR               1:02.88                   
 99 Capone, Clara             17 WHAT-CT              1:03.02                   
100 Kline, Abigail            17 CRIM-NE              1:03.03                   
101 Clarkson, Gabrielle       17 LIE-MR               1:03.08                   
102 King, Nicole              15 WHAT-CT              1:03.13                   
103 Klafehn, Bailey           15 HAST-NI              1:03.14                   
104 Fergus, Danielle          18 RFAC-MR              1:03.40                   
105 Morrisseau, Brooke        16 OLSC-NI              1:04.02                   
106 Hutchins, Allison         18 EELS-AD              1:04.21                   
107 Gelb, Nicole              15 PACK-NI              1:04.24                   
108 Wong, Heather             15 BB-NJ                1:05.33                   
 -- Pujadas, Madison          19 UN-05-MR                 DQ                    
 -- King, Erica               18 PAC-IL                  DFS                    
 -- Barnett, Emma             18 PAC-IL                  DFS                    
 -- Fredricks, Alexis         17 TTSC-NI                 DFS                    
 -- Falconer, Erin            17 PAC-IL                  DFS                    
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  54.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sali, Dylan               19 UN-02-NJ               49.31      47.19        
  2 Modrov, Drew              25 UN-04-MR               51.30      49.24        
  3 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 CRIM-NE                49.60      49.31        
  4 Carbone, Andrew           15 PSC-NE                 50.84      50.42        
  5 Kilduff, John             17 PAC-MR                 50.47      50.52        
  6 Shea, John                15 CJAC-NJ                51.73      51.50        
  7 Luo, Victor               20 UN-01-NJ               52.21      51.62        
  8 Kuyl, Emile               17 HAWK-AD                51.76      51.94        
  9 Taber, Alex               16 DELM-AD                51.92      51.98        
B - Final
 10 Ramsay, Auston            16 SSYS-NE                52.48      49.74        
 11 Bosse, Matthew            18 NBS-MR                 52.43      52.31        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD                52.87      52.34        
 13 Cosgrove, Liam            16 NJRC-NJ                52.53      52.85        
 14 Tartakovsky, Michael      16 PAC-MR                 53.09      53.03        
 14 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 MPNY-MR                52.31      53.03        
 16 Fergus, Jack              16 MAKO-MR                53.06      53.04        
 17 Huang, James              15 BEAR-CT                53.02      53.54        
 18 Mayers, Leighton          14 SCAR-NJ                53.13      54.08        
C - Final
 19 Song, Keda                15 KING-NE                53.24      52.63        
 20 Yao, Jeffrey              16 PSC-NE                 53.67      53.05        
 21 Gronet, Tim               17 PTAC-NJ                53.55      53.15        
 22 Skimmons, Joseph          17 CJAC-NJ                53.73      53.42        
 23 Hegna, Jakob              18 CJAC-NJ                53.76      53.43        
 24 Lauritano, Nicholas       17 HAA-MR                 53.67      53.46        
 25 Jurman, Jasper            16 MAKO-MR                53.43      53.68        
 26 Zhang, Aron               18 LGAC-MR                53.14      53.72        
 27 Lindros, David            15 JG-NJ                  53.68      53.76        
Preliminaries
 28 Towne, Garrett            15 BAD-MR                 53.79                   
 29 Thomas, Christian         15 RFAC-MR                53.81                   
 30 Sawyer, Samuel            17 TTSC-NI                53.87                   
 31 Karangekis, Mitchell      16 OAK-CT                 53.92                   
 32 Carneiro, Ramon           18 SKYY-NJ                53.93                   
 33 Winkky, Kenyon            16 HHTA-NI                53.96                   
 34 Auchinachie, Cameron      16 UN-07-NI               54.13                   
 35 Arango, Matthew           16 CRA-NE                 54.16                   
 36 Collins, Allan            18 TTSC-NI                54.25                   
 37 Mathews, Gabriel          16 MAKO-MR                54.36                   
 37 Irani, Zeeshan            16 BFIN-AD                54.36                   
 39 Barry, Kyle               16 TS-MR                  54.43                   
 40 Marsh, Matthew            17 TTSC-NI                54.46                   
 41 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR                54.59                   
 42 Bravo, David              16 BAD-MR                 54.65                   
 43 Zhang, Evan               15 LGAC-MR                54.89                   
 44 Macdonald, Christian      17 KST-NE                 54.99                   
 45 Buff, Nicholas            16 BFIN-AD                55.01                   
 46 Wisner, Kai               15 CSCI-NI                55.07                   
 47 Rutigliano, Conor         16 TS-MR                  55.14                   
 48 Sibley, Joel              18 PSC-NE                 55.17                   
 49 Zimmerman, Ariel          18 MB-NJ                  55.19                   
 50 Rokos, Timothy            17 EELS-AD                55.20                   
 51 Stanley, Matt             15 CAC-CT                 55.31                   
 52 Tack, Ethan               14 TS-MR                  55.35                   
 52 McKelvey, Dylan           17 MB-NJ                  55.35                   
 54 Novitch, Graham           16 RA-MR                  55.37                   
 55 Barnola, Jimmy            17 LIE-MR                 55.43                   
 56 Kettering, Zachary        17 PSC-NE                 55.44                   
 57 Litzenberger, Connor      18 GRSC-NI                55.50                   
 58 Simkin, Leonid            16 RAC-MR                 55.54                   
 59 Grieb, James              18 MB-NJ                  55.57                   
 60 Chernysh, Alexander       14 OAK-CT                 55.74                   
 61 Mooers, Henry             16 SSYS-NE                55.75                   
 62 Wendland, Brian           17 HAA-MR                 55.91                   
 63 Feirouz, Eric             17 PSC-NE                 56.01                   
 64 Clough, Michael           15 BAAC-NI                56.02                   
 65 Lee, Andy                 13 LGAC-MR                56.15                   
 66 Klepacki, Marc            17 ATST-NE                56.18                   
 67 French, Devon             14 YFD-MR                 56.42                   
 68 Lyons, Maxwell            17 CRA-NE                 56.48                   
 69 Lindros, John             17 JG-NJ                  56.74                   
 70 Lamb, Logan               16 MST-NE                 57.74                   
 71 Koch, John                15 LCAT-NI                58.02                   
 72 Li, Michael               16 RYWC-CT                58.26                   
 73 Griffin, Kyle             17 UN-01-NI               58.79                   
 74 Camerano, Costantino      17 LIE-MR               1:00.21                   
 -- Catano, Alberto           23 IA-MR                    NS                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Meet Qualifying:  5:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Falconer, Erin            17 PAC-IL               4:55.75    4:48.36        
  2 Wilson, Caroline          23 JG-NJ                4:56.72    4:55.27        
  3 Eid, Nathalie             16 BAD-MR               4:59.51    4:55.51        
  4 Bonfield, Caroline        18 PPST-NJ              5:02.24    4:59.98        
  5 Petrone, Kathryn          15 CJAC-NJ              5:02.99    5:00.80        
  6 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR               5:02.29    5:01.63        
  7 Truwit, Alexandra         14 CPAC-CT              5:02.17    5:02.11        
  8 Ouellette, Sara           16 BEAR-CT              5:02.38    5:02.82        
  9 Christensen, Mary         14 CPAC-CT              5:00.09    5:07.08        
B - Final
 10 Cattano, Kelly            15 CPAC-CT              5:04.83    4:59.60        
 11 King, Erica               18 PAC-IL               5:03.64    4:59.69        
 12 Mannion, Lillian          16 CRA-NE               5:04.14    5:03.84        
 13 Brandes, Chandler         18 GMA-NE               5:06.29    5:04.69        
 14 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 HMST-CT              5:07.36    5:05.00        
 15 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               5:08.84    5:06.05        
 16 Halper, Sophie            17 YFD-MR               5:05.19    5:07.01        
 17 Ruiz, Ashlin              17 PAC-IL               5:07.21    5:10.83        
 18 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 SCAR-NJ              5:07.09    5:14.07        
C - Final
 19 McGovern, Meaghan         17 PAC-MR               5:09.45    5:05.36        
 20 McNary, Caitlin           16 NMEG-CT              5:09.64    5:06.84        
 21 Schubert, Olivia          16 WAC-MR               5:09.23    5:06.89        
 22 Malyszka, Kelly           15 COND-MR              5:09.56    5:07.88        
 23 Rocheleau, Danielle       17 WHAT-CT              5:10.57    5:09.76        
 24 Hallisey, Olivia          16 CPAC-CT              5:10.84    5:10.24        
 25 Dixon, Alexandra          15 EELS-AD              5:09.23    5:10.30        
 26 Saliba, Victoria          13 SKYY-NJ              5:10.85    5:12.48        
 27 Pribis, Alaina            17 MST-NE               5:09.63    5:15.63        
Preliminaries
 25 Craig, Molly              15 UN-05-NI             5:10.27                   
 29 Schultz, Katie            15 CVSC-NI              5:12.35                   
 30 Larnard, Brianna          16 WW-NE                5:12.49                   
 31 Browning, Cecile          17 ISWM-NI              5:12.79                   
 32 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               5:13.64                   
 33 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 LIE-MR               5:14.28                   
 34 Fagan, Marie              15 SCAR-NJ              5:14.78                   
 35 Spencer, Caitlin          14 CRIM-NE              5:14.81                   
 36 Mulholland, Kylie         16 LIE-MR               5:14.85                   
 37 Browning, Annika          15 ISWM-NI              5:15.59                   
 38 Sagasta, Julia            17 TTSC-NI              5:15.97                   
 39 Ferris, Adele             17 ISWM-NI              5:16.35                   
 40 Byrne, Julie              17 JG-NJ                5:16.75                   
 41 O'Shea, Katherine         17 PSC-NE               5:16.94                   
 42 Fletcher, Annie           15 SYCH-NI              5:19.07                   
 43 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 TVSC-MR              5:19.72                   
 44 Jahan, Sophia             14 GRYM-CT              5:20.05                   
 45 Miller, Jessica           16 BEAR-CT              5:25.10                   
 -- Eguchi, Nadia             15 UN-03-MR                 DQ                    
 -- Van Tassell, Gabrielle    16 WAC-MR                  DFS                    
 -- Barnett, Emma             18 PAC-IL                  DFS                    
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   4:18.11   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew              25 UN-04-MR             4:38.07    4:32.38        
  2 Barrett, Graham           16 SSYS-NE              4:36.78    4:32.61        
  3 Koto, Nicholasgeorge      18 PAC-IL               4:37.45    4:36.46        
  4 Schnaars, George          20 UN-01-CA             4:40.62    4:37.03        
  5 Bidwell, Ian              17 BAD-MR               4:38.57    4:37.46        
  6 Pear, Zachary             16 CPAC-CT              4:40.69    4:38.67        
  7 Wisner, Kai               15 CSCI-NI              4:40.75    4:40.10        
  8 Egan, Quinn               17 CRIM-NE              4:41.18    4:42.46        
 -- Wroblewski, Joshua        16 OAK-CT               4:38.24         DQ        
      False start
B - Final
 10 Hutton, Griffin           18 PPST-NJ              4:42.00    4:41.31        
 11 Rice, Samuel              18 WW-NE                4:41.34    4:42.82        
 12 Hall, John                16 CJAC-NJ              4:45.05    4:44.73        
 13 Pokornowski, James        18 TTSC-NI              4:45.57    4:44.86        
 14 Semmes, Andrew            17 BFIN-AD              4:45.71    4:45.24        
 15 Langanis, Cooper          16 PAC-IL               4:45.54    4:47.13        
 16 Haraden, Jesse            17 SCHE-AD              4:44.75    4:47.54        
 17 Snyder, Andrew            17 RA-MR                4:44.84    4:48.02        
 18 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              4:45.18    4:49.38        
C - Final
 19 Majeski, Andrew           17 PSC-NE               4:48.44    4:40.02        
 20 Broe, Charlie             17 NBS-MR               4:46.20    4:42.35        
 21 Macdonald, Christian      17 KST-NE               4:48.00    4:44.66        
 22 Bravo, David              16 BAD-MR               4:46.43    4:45.92        
 23 Taylor, Griffin           16 MAKO-MR              4:48.97    4:47.20        
 24 Watler, Jaleel            17 NYCC-MR              4:46.71    4:47.30        
 25 Wilson, Alec              15 PPST-NJ              4:48.97    4:48.45        
 26 Enright, Mark             17 BFIN-AD              4:48.66    4:50.06        
 27 Amthor, Brandon           15 SEAS-NI              4:50.67    4:55.21        
Preliminaries
 22 Duszynski, Andrew         21 UN-02-NI             4:47.83                   
 29 Randhawa, Kabir           13 TS-MR                4:51.22                   
 30 Lovette, James            15 ISWM-NI              4:51.86                   
 31 Bradford, Robert          18 PSC-NE               4:52.34                   
 32 Pilaar, Brendan           17 BB-NJ                4:52.58                   
 33 Rinne, William            16 SSYS-NE              4:54.16                   
 34 Szabo, Karoly             17 PPST-NJ              4:55.86                   
 35 Spicer, Dean              14 WW-NE                4:57.44                   
 36 Wendland, Brian           17 HAA-MR               4:57.52                   
 37 Litzenberger, Connor      18 GRSC-NI              4:57.68                   
 38 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               4:57.77                   
 39 Marilley, Andrew          16 METS-NI              4:57.94                   
 40 Massa, Alex               17 LIE-MR               5:00.43                   
 41 Hoagland, John            16 CJAC-NJ              5:01.30                   
 42 Johnson, Thomas           18 NBS-MR               5:04.03                   
 43 Wilson, Patrick           15 LIE-MR               5:04.58                   
 44 Kettering, Zachary        17 PSC-NE               5:08.11                   
 45 Feirouz, Eric             17 PSC-NE               5:11.20                   
 -- Smachlo, Miles            17 ALBS-AD                  DQ                    
 -- Lindros, John             17 JG-NJ                   DFS                    
 -- Miller, Kevin             16 ISWM-NI                 DFS                    
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   3:23.86   3/14/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Raplee, Loughran                     
 Meet Qualifying:  3:45.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:26.87    3:26.67        
     1) Falconer, Erin 17               2) Nelson, Haley 17               
     3) King, Erica 18                  4) Smith, Madeline 16             
  2 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:28.73    3:29.85        
     1) Wilson, Caroline 23             2) Byrne, Julie 17                
     3) Wilson, Emily 14                4) Hollander, Shayna 15           
  3 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:30.53    3:30.60        
     1) Schnoor, Annemarie 16           2) Smith, Sophie 17               
     3) Petrone, Kathryn 15             4) Grossman, Helen 17             
  4 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:29.94    3:32.13        
     1) Stelnicki, Loretta 17           2) Richert, Emma 16               
     3) Ruiz, Ashlin 17                 4) Pelka, Isabelle 15             
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:34.83    3:32.44        
     1) Paspalas, Christina 17          2) Zhang, Amy 16                  
     3) Ho, Lauren 18                   4) Lange, Kaitlyn 17              
  6 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'                 3:32.13    3:32.49        
     1) Pande, Malavika 16              2) Jahan, Sophia 14               
     3) Mendoza, Ailee 15               4) Scannell, Quinn 16             
  7 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               3:34.52    3:33.27        
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh 16           2) Judge, Megan 14                
     3) Wolf, Malia 15                  4) Gmelich, Caroline 15           
  8 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       3:31.63    3:33.58        
     1) Knight, Haylee 17               2) Smith, Kathryn 18              
     3) Larnard, Brianna 16             4) Burns, Delaney 17              
  9 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            3:35.42    3:33.93        
     1) Murphy, Emily 15                2) Dong, Yunfan 14                
     3) Williams, Blair 17              4) Vitolins, Anna 16              
 10 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:33.70    3:34.94        
     1) Yuen, Erica 16                  2) Fitzgerald, Allison 16         
     3) Delano, Casey 16                4) Lee, Sydney 16                 
 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          3:36.25    3:35.38        
     1) Malinowski, Isabelle 16         2) Gorham, Emily 16               
     3) Fagan, Marie 15                 4) Peter, Emily 15                
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:34.80    3:35.72        
     1) Hare, Maia 17                   2) Code, Alexa 16                 
     3) Fong, Chloe 15                  4) Hillis, Gabrielle 16           
 13 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:39.17    3:36.81        
     1) Elcott, Ina 16                  2) Bergin, Kate 17                
     3) Fergus, Danielle 18             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 15        
 14 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'B'                 3:37.11    3:37.33        
     1) Subramaniam, Hannah 15          2) Moore, Sophia 13               
     3) Scanlan, Paula Anne 15          4) Li, Christina 14               
 15 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:35.69    3:37.63        
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 17         2) Papele, Kianna 17              
     3) Gallagher, Liz 15               4) Lesser, Giovanna 17            
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:40.46    3:37.86        
     1) Bardak, Emily 14                2) Chen, Rita 16                  
     3) Sommerstad, Kyra 12             4) Shemet, Nancy 17               
 17 Weston Swimming Inc-CT  'A'                       3:41.39    3:37.94        
     1) Angus, Sophie 16                2) Brunner, Tara 17               
     3) Kerns, Claire 16                4) Pocsik, Allison 15             
 18 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  3:38.65    3:38.09        
     1) Magna, Emma 16                  2) Gavin, Julia 18                
     3) Chidley, Nell 13                4) Langley, Asia 17               
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:35.34    3:38.15        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 17           2) Atendido, Sydney 17            
     3) Minigell, Theresa 17            4) Marsh, Megan 17                
 20 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                3:38.36    3:38.16        
     1) Guertin, Christina 17           2) Capone, Clara 17               
     3) Hylan, Kimberly 16              4) Rocheleau, Danielle 17         
 21 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         3:42.96    3:39.71        
     1) Rangulong, Sydney 17            2) Westrick, Mollie 17            
     3) Milbert, Madison 15             4) Buckley, Mary 15               
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:38.24    3:40.03        
     1) Lam, Donna 17                   2) Graham, Kendra 15              
     3) Siegel, Lauren 15               4) Cudney, Jillian 13             
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:45.31    3:40.48        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 15            2) Meade, Emma 15                 
     3) Skarren, Kaley 13               4) Stanford, Catherine 12         
 24 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'                  3:43.97    3:41.17        
     1) Nelson, Rebecca 17              2) Reynolds, Reaghan 13           
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 15             4) Hutchins, Allison 18           
 25 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:37.75    3:41.25        
     1) Brady, Claudia 16               2) Clarkson, Gabrielle 17         
     3) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16         4) Mulholland, Kylie 16           
 26 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'             3:41.80    3:41.49        
     1) Wilson, Gabrielle 17            2) Idank, Kaitlin 16              
     3) Crilly, Kathleen 16             4) Griggs, Danielle 18            
 27 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:38.44    3:41.61        
     1) Malyszka, Kelly 15              2) O'Shea, Kelli 15               
     3) Marzano, Haleigh 14             4) Fountain, Isabella 13          
 28 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:43.43    3:41.98        
     1) McClung, Demitra 16             2) Schwab, Carly 13               
     3) Sullivan, Emily 15              4) Wang, Amanda 17                
 29 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:39.16    3:42.36        
     1) Park, Elizabeth 13              2) Arana, Jessica 17              
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 15             4) Lennon, Kelly 16               
 30 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:44.23    3:42.59        
     1) Schubert, Olivia 16             2) Gullickson, Kristen 13         
     3) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 16       4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
 31 Swim Ithaca-NI  'A'                               3:44.12    3:42.92        
     1) Ferris, Adele 17                2) Browning, Annika 15            
     3) Todhunter, Rebel 17             4) Browning, Cecile 17            
 32 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:42.82    3:43.02        
     1) Wong, Madeline 15               2) Olszewski, Ana 15              
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie 16           4) Brennan, Catie 14              
 33 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                3:43.30    3:43.22        
     1) Murphy, Caroline 16             2) Kuyl, Morgane 16               
     3) Santos, Kaela 15                4) Santos, Abigail 13             
 34 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'               3:45.74    3:43.39        
     1) Ferrick, Adelaide 13            2) Boyce, Hannah 15               
     3) Shusta, Caroline 18             4) Somers, Lauren 16              
 35 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                             3:41.45    3:43.76        
     1) Desimone, Isabella 15           2) Judge, Stephanie 16            
     3) Cave, Ashley 17                 4) Bratti, Gina 14                
 36 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:42.55    3:44.07        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 14          2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 16        
     3) Polanco, Kayla 14               4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
 37 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             3:43.40    3:44.54        
     1) Martin, Julia 15                2) Sagasta, Julia 17              
     3) Tryjankowski, Madeline 16       4) Fredricks, Grace 17            
 38 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:45.13    3:44.97        
     1) Freund, Jessica 14              2) Beck, Nicole 14                
     3) Ramirez, Claire 15              4) Reid, Veronica 22              
 39 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         3:45.14    3:45.13        
     1) Phillips, Alexis 14             2) Coyne, Alden 16                
     3) Wagner, Meredith 16             4) Salvo, Kate 16                 
 40 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                      3:44.15    3:47.14        
     1) Pribis, Alaina 17               2) Beals, Nicole 17               
     3) Poremba, Megan 16               4) Aldrich, Elizabeth 18          
 41 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:45.08    3:47.48        
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 17           2) Reynolds, Kerryann 14          
     3) Reynolds, Margaret 17           4) Magee, Brianna 15              
 42 Chenango Aquatic Swim Club-NI  'A'                3:43.87    3:48.45        
     1) Lettera, Paige 14               2) Christensen, Sydney 13         
     3) Brenchley, Lillie 16            4) Suer, Samantha 15              
 43 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT  'A'                           3:38.92    3:49.59        
     1) Gathy, Meika 17                 2) Moriarty, Grace 18             
     3) McNary, Marissa 13              4) Mascia, Allie 15               
 -- Swim Seventy-CT  'A'                              3:43.46        SCR        
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:43.15        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   3:03.18   3/23/2013 , UDAC-MA                                  
                         Jensen, Flynn, Jensen, Bantley                    
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:10.47    3:07.38        
     1) Kilduff, John 17                2) Zugibe, Matthew 16             
     3) Kim, Harris 18                  4) Wagner, Ryan 17                
  2 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                         3:13.04    3:08.29        
     1) Majeski, Andrew 17              2) Koravos, Jack 17               
     3) Carbone, Andrew 15              4) Sibley, Joel 18                
  3 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:10.15    3:09.30        
     1) Skimmons, Joseph 17             2) Hegna, Jakob 18                
     3) Shea, John 15                   4) Hall, John 16                  
  4 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:11.49    3:09.40        
     1) Marshall, Robert 17             2) Kaczynski, Matthew 18          
     3) Lindros, John 17                4) Shakhnazarov, David 18         
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:12.27    3:11.38        
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Townsend, Delano 16            
     3) Mullin, Connor 15               4) Zezula, Mateusz 17             
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:08.19    3:13.00        
     1) Collins, Allan 18               2) Pokornowski, James 18          
     3) Sagasta, Justin 17              4) Marsh, Matthew 17              
  7 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'                 3:17.31    3:13.90        
     1) Rastelli, Alessandro 16         2) Barrett, Graham 16             
     3) Rinne, William 16               4) Ramsay, Auston 16              
  8 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'                 3:17.81    3:14.15        
     1) Jahan, Alexander 17             2) Ambrosey, Adam 16              
     3) Dicapua, Luca 16                4) Morikawa, Clayton 17           
  9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:15.59    3:14.59        
     1) Oumarov, Elan 15                2) Kostynyuk, Dmytro 16           
     3) Konovalov, Veniamin 16          4) Adayev, Daniel 16              
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:17.07    3:14.82        
     1) Barnola, Jimmy 17               2) Eng, William 15                
     3) Massa, Alex 17                  4) Camerano, Costantino 17        
 11 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'B'             3:16.88    3:15.18        
     1) Zimmerman, Ariel 18             2) Horbacz, Justin 17             
     3) Romanowski, Hunter 17           4) Grieb, James 18                
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:18.05    3:15.80        
     1) Mathews, Gabriel 16             2) Hillis, Dillon 14              
     3) Fergus, Jack 16                 4) Hamberg, Miles 16              
 13 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       3:17.84    3:16.44        
     1) Irani, Zeeshan 16               2) Buff, Nicholas 16              
     3) Enright, Mark 17                4) Semmes, Andrew 17              
 14 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            3:19.42    3:16.90        
     1) Cleworth, Calvin 17             2) Ludeke, Christopher 17         
     3) Haraden, Jesse 17               4) Davis, Clark 17                
 15 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:19.18    3:17.90        
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas 17          2) Chang, Justin 16               
     3) Burr, Trenton 13                4) Maida, Troy 16                 
 16 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  3:21.29    3:18.68        
     1) Stanley, Matt 15                2) Jarrett, William 15            
     3) Benavides, Jack 14              4) Legg, Jordan 16                
 17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                            3:21.83    3:18.83        
     1) Balasny, Alec 14                2) Lachapel, Brandon 18           
     3) Henderson, Andrew 18            4) Carneiro, Ramon 18             
 18 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                       3:18.28    3:19.08        
     1) Ongkingco, Joseph 17            2) Marilley, Andrew 16            
     3) Mullen, Daniel 16               4) Zedack, Jacob 17               
 19 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:18.91    3:19.23        
     1) Galante, Joseph 17              2) Johnson, Thomas 18             
     3) Broe, Charlie 17                4) Bosse, Matthew 18              
 20 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:13.67    3:19.81        
     1) Chertavian, Cameron 17          2) Collier, Samuel 16             
     3) Mumtaz, Shahzad 18              4) McKenzie, Hugh 14              
 21 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                             3:20.63    3:21.07        
     1) Ludemann, Ryan 15               2) Draper, Robert 17              
     3) Farago, Matthew 16              4) Buckingham, Erik 17            
 22 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'                  3:21.46    3:22.28        
     1) Dixon, Tristan 16               2) Mosier, John 17                
     3) Rokos, Timothy 17               4) Hutchins, Beau 16              
 23 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'              3:44.07L   3:22.47        
     1) Hutton, Griffin 18              2) Wilson, Alec 15                
     3) Szabo, Karoly 17                4) Maxian, Daniel 16              
 24 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'             3:21.81    3:23.20        
     1) Bunt, Andrew 16                 2) McKelvey, Dylan 17             
     3) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 15         4) Henningsen, Kevin 18           
 25 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                3:20.67    3:24.53        
     1) Rinald, John 17                 2) Liu, Adam 16                   
     3) Perks, Joseph 17                4) Berry, Brian 15                
 26 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                3:19.37    3:25.62        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 15        2) McEntee, Brennan 15            
     3) Kuyl, Emile 17                  4) Kuyl, Leo 14                   
 27 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'               3:20.59    3:26.36        
     1) Zoda, Mark 15                   2) Shusta, Michael 15             
     3) Ferrick, Maxwell 16             4) Olsen, John 17                 
 28 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             3:43.52L   3:27.18        
     1) Hamelink, Andrew 16             2) Graesser, Evan 16              
     3) Eisenberger, Ian 18             4) Sawyer, Samuel 17              
 29 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                      3:21.78    3:29.98        
     1) Lamb, Logan 16                  2) Cross, Maxwell 16              
     3) Bonte, Zachary 17               4) Denbow, Zachary 16             
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:11.88        SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:34.05   3/15/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Raplee, Zhao                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      1:34.46    1:36.18        
     1) Falconer, Erin 17               2) Stelnicki, Loretta 17          
     3) Nelson, Haley 17                4) Smith, Madeline 16             
  2 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'                 1:38.17    1:36.65        
     1) Pande, Malavika 16              2) Jahan, Sophia 14               
     3) Mendoza, Ailee 15               4) Scannell, Quinn 16             
  3 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             1:36.68    1:36.68        
     1) Hollander, Shayna 15            2) Desimone, Isabella 15          
     3) Wilson, Emily 14                4) Wilson, Caroline 23            
  4 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:37.35    1:36.75        
     1) Grossman, Helen 17              2) Hoagland, Kayleigh 16          
     3) Gmelich, Caroline 15            4) Schnoor, Annemarie 16          
  5 Weston Swimming Inc-CT  'A'                       1:40.15    1:37.76        
     1) Brunner, Tara 17                2) Angus, Sophie 16               
     3) Pocsik, Allison 15              4) Proceller, Charlotte 14        
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:39.52    1:38.21        
     1) Hare, Maia 17                   2) Code, Alexa 16                 
     3) Herring, Sophia 17              4) Hillis, Gabrielle 16           
  7 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            1:39.09    1:38.22        
     1) Williams, Blair 17              2) Dong, Yunfan 14                
     3) Murphy, Emily 15                4) Vitolins, Anna 16              
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:38.90    1:38.51        
     1) Globus, Adi 16                  2) Paspalas, Christina 17         
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 17               4) Ho, Lauren 18                  
  9 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                1:40.11    1:38.70        
     1) Capone, Clara 17                2) Rocheleau, Danielle 17         
     3) Guertin, Christina 17           4) Hylan, Kimberly 16             
 10 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.88    1:39.26        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 15         2) Bergin, Kate 17                
     3) Elcott, Ina 16                  4) Fergus, Danielle 18            
 11 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               1:39.24    1:39.44        
     1) Smith, Sophie 17                2) Judge, Megan 14                
     3) Wolf, Malia 15                  4) Petrone, Kathryn 15            
 12 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:40.59    1:39.63        
     1) Magee, Brianna 15               2) Papele, Kianna 17              
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 17         4) Lesser, Giovanna 17            
 13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          1:40.04    1:39.77        
     1) Malinowski, Isabelle 16         2) Gorham, Emily 16               
     3) Peter, Emily 15                 4) Fagan, Marie 15                
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:40.89    1:40.52        
     1) Belovsky, Mia 16                2) Fountain, Isabella 13          
     3) McArdle, Maeve 14               4) O'Shea, Kelli 15               
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             1:38.30    1:40.53        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 17           2) Marsh, Megan 17                
     3) Fredricks, Alexis 17            4) Minigell, Theresa 17           
 16 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      1:38.41    1:40.64        
     1) King, Erica 18                  2) Kirby, Casey 16                
     3) Pelka, Isabelle 15              4) Richert, Emma 16               
 16 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'                    1:39.12    1:40.64        
     1) Lee, Sydney 16                  2) Yuen, Erica 16                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison 16          4) Delano, Casey 16               
 18 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'B'                 1:41.62    1:40.83        
     1) Scanlan, Paula Anne 15          2) Moore, Sophia 13               
     3) Subramaniam, Hannah 15          4) Li, Christina 14               
 19 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  1:40.43    1:40.89        
     1) Gavin, Julia 18                 2) Magna, Emma 16                 
     3) Chidley, Nell 13                4) Langley, Asia 17               
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:38.80    1:41.00        
     1) Bardak, Emily 14                2) Chen, Rita 16                  
     3) Coughlin, Brittany 16           4) Shemet, Nancy 17               
 21 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         1:40.97    1:41.11        
     1) Buckley, Mary 15                2) Milbert, Madison 15            
     3) Rangulong, Sydney 17            4) Westrick, Mollie 17            
 22 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       1:37.42    1:41.17        
     1) Smith, Kathryn 18               2) Madison, Calley 16             
     3) Cronin, Devin 17                4) Burns, Delaney 17              
 23 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:40.32    1:41.59        
     1) Graham, Kendra 15               2) Siegel, Lauren 15              
     3) Lam, Donna 17                   4) Cudney, Jillian 13             
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:42.15    1:41.71        
     1) Brady, Claudia 16               2) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16        
     3) Mulholland, Kylie 16            4) Clarkson, Gabrielle 17         
 25 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'                  1:43.61    1:42.07        
     1) Hutchins, Allison 18            2) Nelson, Rebecca 17             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 15             4) Reynolds, Reaghan 13           
 26 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.28    1:42.17        
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 17          2) Modafferi, Mia 14              
     3) Fisher, Kristin 17              4) Mackrel, Naima 16              
 27 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:41.47    1:42.23        
     1) Lennon, Kelly 16                2) Arana, Jessica 17              
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 15             4) Santore, Lee Ann 18            
 28 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:43.74    1:42.50        
     1) McClung, Demitra 16             2) Sullivan, Emily 15             
     3) Wang, Amanda 17                 4) Schwab, Carly 13               
 29 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'             1:41.89    1:42.51        
     1) Crilly, Kathleen 16             2) Burke, Megan 17                
     3) Idank, Kaitlin 16               4) Wilson, Gabrielle 17           
 30 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                1:43.03    1:42.91        
     1) Murphy, Caroline 16             2) Kuyl, Morgane 16               
     3) Benkert, Emily 15               4) Santos, Abigail 13             
 31 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                   1:43.90    1:42.96        
     1) Brandes, Chandler 18            2) Aman, Kathryn 18               
     3) Limanek, Madeline 17            4) Vandal, Delphine 18            
 32 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:42.33    1:42.97        
     1) Brennan, Catie 14               2) Tilneac, Stephanie 16          
     3) Wong, Madeline 15               4) Olszewski, Ana 15              
 33 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT  'A'                           1:40.84    1:43.00        
     1) McNary, Caitlin 16              2) McNary, Marissa 13             
     3) Moriarty, Grace 18              4) Mascia, Allie 15               
 34 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:43.50    1:43.15        
     1) Freund, Jessica 14              2) Beck, Nicole 14                
     3) Ramirez, Claire 15              4) Reid, Veronica 22              
 35 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                             1:40.88    1:43.25        
     1) Judge, Stephanie 16             2) Byrne, Julie 17                
     3) Cave, Ashley 17                 4) Bratti, Gina 14                
 36 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'               1:42.21    1:43.39        
     1) Boyce, Hannah 15                2) Shusta, Caroline 18            
     3) Mahoney, Kathryn 16             4) Somers, Lauren 16              
 37 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               1:43.89    1:43.58        
     1) Stacey, Sarah 18                2) Calianese, Nicole 14           
     3) Wong, Heather 15                4) Spezia, Bernadette 17          
 38 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.35    1:43.64        
     1) Lee, Anna 17                    2) Fan, Catherine 13              
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 14          4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
 39 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:43.82    1:43.65        
     1) Tutone, Marisa 16               2) Smerechniak, Jillian 16        
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 16                4) Brant, Eliza 17                
 40 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         1:43.68    1:43.67        
     1) Phillips, Alexis 14             2) Coyne, Alden 16                
     3) Parker, Margaret 16             4) Salvo, Kate 16                 
 41 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             1:41.52    1:43.80        
     1) Tryjankowski, Madeline 16       2) Martin, Julia 15               
     3) Atendido, Sydney 17             4) Fredricks, Grace 17            
 42 Swim Ithaca-NI  'A'                               1:43.73    1:44.25        
     1) Browning, Cecile 17             2) Ferris, Adele 17               
     3) Todhunter, Rebel 17             4) Ferris, Grace 15               
 43 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:44.30    1:44.27        
     1) Schubert, Olivia 16             2) Gullickson, Kristen 13         
     3) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 16       4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
 44 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            1:44.35    1:44.84        
     1) Gallagher, Liz 15               2) Howard, Grace 14               
     3) Hummel, Christina 16            4) Reynolds, Kerryann 14          
 45 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                      1:42.54    1:44.93        
     1) Pribis, Alaina 17               2) Poremba, Megan 16              
     3) Beals, Nicole 17                4) Aldrich, Elizabeth 18          
 46 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                         1:44.53    1:45.46        
     1) Fletcher, Annie 15              2) Farchione, Sophia 17           
     3) Wagner, Meredith 16             4) Potamianos, Marissia 15        
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:43.65        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:23.20   3/15/2009 , JG-NJ                                    
                         Wilson, Gaffey, MacDonald, Moy                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.69
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             1:24.99    1:25.03        
     1) Marshall, Robert 17             2) Kaczynski, Matthew 18          
     3) Lindros, John 17                4) Shakhnazarov, David 18         
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:27.67    1:25.49        
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 16              2) Kim, Harris 18                 
     3) Wagner, Ryan 17                 4) Kilduff, John 17               
  3 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                         1:27.38    1:26.17        
     1) Carbone, Andrew 15              2) Majeski, Andrew 17             
     3) Sibley, Joel 18                 4) Koravos, Jack 17               
  4 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:27.88    1:26.77        
     1) Hall, John 16                   2) Hegna, Jakob 18                
     3) Skimmons, Joseph 17             4) Shea, John 15                  
  5 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       1:32.63    1:27.45        
     1) McNair, Everett 18              2) Semmes, Andrew 17              
     3) Enright, Mark 17                4) Irani, Zeeshan 16              
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:28.30    1:27.51        
     1) Zhang, Evan 15                  2) Zezula, Mateusz 17             
     3) Mullin, Connor 15               4) Townsend, Delano 16            
  7 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:29.46    1:27.74        
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel 17            2) Kostynyuk, Dmytro 16           
     3) Oumarov, Elan 15                4) Adayev, Daniel 16              
  8 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'                 1:30.26    1:27.99        
     1) Morikawa, Clayton 17            2) Ambrosey, Adam 16              
     3) Jahan, Alexander 17             4) Dicapua, Luca 16               
  9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             1:31.49    1:28.63        
     1) Collins, Allan 18               2) Sagasta, Justin 17             
     3) Graesser, Evan 16               4) Marsh, Matthew 17              
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:30.26    1:29.37        
     1) Hamberg, Miles 16               2) Fergus, Jack 16                
     3) Hillis, Dillon 14               4) Mathews, Gabriel 16            
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:29.29    1:29.42        
     1) Eng, William 15                 2) Massa, Alex 17                 
     3) Sourial, Anthony 18             4) Barnola, Jimmy 17              
 12 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            1:31.01    1:30.38        
     1) Cleworth, Calvin 17             2) Ludeke, Christopher 17         
     3) Conway, Joseph 17               4) Davis, Clark 17                
 13 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'B'             1:29.77    1:30.40        
     1) Romanowski, Hunter 17           2) Horbacz, Justin 17             
     3) Henningsen, Kevin 18            4) Grieb, James 18                
 14 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:32.03    1:30.73        
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas 17          2) Chang, Oscar 15                
     3) Burr, Trenton 13                4) Maida, Troy 16                 
 15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                            1:32.11    1:31.16        
     1) Balasny, Alec 14                2) Henderson, Andrew 18           
     3) Balasny, Kyle 16                4) Carneiro, Ramon 18             
 16 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'               1:31.63    1:31.80        
     1) French, Oliver 18               2) Olsen, John 17                 
     3) Shusta, Michael 15              4) Zoda, Mark 15                  
 17 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'                    1:28.65    1:32.23        
     1) Chertavian, Cameron 17          2) McKenzie, Hugh 14              
     3) Collier, Samuel 16              4) Mumtaz, Shahzad 18             
 18 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'             1:32.61    1:32.25        
     1) Zimmerman, Ariel 18             2) McKelvey, Dylan 17             
     3) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 15         4) Bunt, Andrew 16                
 19 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                             1:32.00    1:32.88        
     1) Ludemann, Ryan 15               2) Noga, Matthew 15               
     3) Farago, Matthew 16              4) Buckingham, Erik 17            
 20 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                1:32.65    1:32.93        
     1) Berry, Brian 15                 2) Rinald, John 17                
     3) Perks, Joseph 17                4) Liu, Adam 16                   
 21 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                1:30.92    1:33.51        
     1) Kuyl, Emile 17                  2) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 15       
     3) Kuyl, Leo 14                    4) McEntee, Brennan 15            
 22 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         1:32.41    1:33.97        
     1) Gabriel, Jeffrey 16             2) Sawyer, Casey 16               
     3) Feliu, Alexander 14             4) Schultz, Spencer 14            
 23 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             1:31.96    1:35.33        
     1) Hamelink, Andrew 16             2) Sawyer, Samuel 17              
     3) Pokornowski, James 18           4) Eisenberger, Ian 18            
 -- Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                       1:31.74         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Mullen, Daniel 16               2) Marilley, Andrew 16            
     3) Ongkingco, Joseph 17            4) Zedack, Jacob 17               
 -- Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'              1:42.77L        DQ        
      False start
     1) Maxian, Daniel 16               2) Wilson, Alec 15                
     3) Szabo, Karoly 17                4) Hutton, Griffin 18             
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:27.21        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Meet Qualifying:  10:39.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfield, Caroline        18 PPST-NJ             10:08.96   10:10.01        
  2 Eid, Nathalie             16 BAD-MR              10:05.00   10:11.33        
  3 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR              10:19.88   10:18.29        
  4 Petrone, Kathryn          15 CJAC-NJ             10:25.62   10:21.57        
  5 Truwit, Alexandra         14 CPAC-CT             10:30.48   10:21.81        
  6 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 HMST-CT             10:25.23   10:25.69        
  7 Donahue, Julia            14 BEAR-CT             10:26.30   10:26.09        
  8 McGovern, Meaghan         17 PAC-MR              10:27.61   10:26.45        
  9 Schubert, Olivia          16 WAC-MR              10:21.99   10:27.78        
 10 Mannion, Lillian          16 CRA-NE              10:17.32   10:30.37        
 11 Schultz, Katie            15 CVSC-NI             10:31.08   10:32.50        
 12 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR              10:18.93   10:32.88        
 13 Saliba, Victoria          13 SKYY-NJ             10:28.76   10:33.87        
 14 Brandes, Chandler         18 GMA-NE              10:27.94   10:35.44        
 15 Pinela, Sona              17 OMNI-CT             10:48.30   10:35.55        
 16 Malyszka, Kelly           15 COND-MR             10:20.73   10:36.31        
 17 Larnard, Brianna          16 WW-NE               10:31.86   10:36.79        
 18 Dixon, Alexandra          15 EELS-AD             10:38.37   10:37.16        
 19 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR              10:35.36   10:44.81        
 20 Andres, Irune             15 PAC-IL              10:24.33   10:45.72        
 21 Sagasta, Julia            17 TTSC-NI             10:39.44   10:58.42        
 -- Halper, Sophie            17 YFD-MR              10:32.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mulholland, Kylie         16 LIE-MR              10:32.56        SCR        
 -- Pribis, Alaina            17 MST-NE              10:33.57        SCR        
 -- Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 LIE-MR              10:32.51        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  16:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Graham           16 SSYS-NE             15:54.44   15:24.80        
  2 Collins, Jack             17 BAD-MR              15:35.17   15:33.16        
  3 Bidwell, Ian              17 BAD-MR              15:57.55   15:50.35        
  4 Rice, Samuel              18 WW-NE               15:39.33   15:53.70        
  5 Wisner, Kai               15 CSCI-NI             16:06.34   15:54.23        
  6 Hutton, Griffin           18 PPST-NJ             15:29.37   16:06.66        
  7 Majeski, Andrew           17 PSC-NE              16:25.24   16:21.07        
  8 Sausto, Daniel            16 ALBS-AD             16:29.46   16:21.58        
  9 Egan, Quinn               17 CRIM-NE             16:38.96   16:22.72        
 10 Pokornowski, James        18 TTSC-NI             16:32.42   16:25.62        
 11 Koto, Nicholasgeorge      18 PAC-IL              16:14.59   16:25.69        
 12 Snyder, Andrew            17 RA-MR               16:37.83   16:32.11        
 13 Haraden, Jesse            17 SCHE-AD             16:22.14   16:32.48        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle             15 COND-MR             16:42.42   16:35.08        
 15 Lovette, James            15 ISWM-NI             17:44.76   16:38.83        
 16 Wilson, Alec              15 PPST-NJ             16:33.72   16:38.98        
 17 Tanur, Jorge              16 CRA-NE              17:19.58L  16:45.98        
 18 Bradford, Robert          18 PSC-NE              17:06.87L  16:46.36        
 19 Watler, Jaleel            17 NYCC-MR             16:35.36   16:53.09        
 20 Randhawa, Kabir           13 TS-MR               16:34.67   16:55.16        
 21 Louser, Jason             13 TVSC-MR             16:40.03   17:05.15        
 -- Leff, David               16 CSCI-NI             17:00.59         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hendell, Josh             16 BAD-MR              15:59.57        SCR        
 -- Senken, Pierce            16 LIE-MR              16:43.71        SCR        
 -- Miller, Kevin             16 ISWM-NI             16:05.91        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Falconer, Erin            17 PAC-IL               2:01.72    1:57.35        
  2 Huang, Salena             22 UN-06-MR             1:59.28    1:58.97        
  3 Scannell, Quinn           16 GRYM-CT              2:03.96    2:00.19        
  4 Paspalas, Christina       17 PAC-MR               2:01.12    2:01.36        
  5 Mendoza, Ailee            15 GRYM-CT              2:04.11    2:02.97        
  6 King, Erica               18 PAC-IL               2:04.51    2:04.11        
  7 Gmelich, Caroline         15 CJAC-NJ              2:03.30    2:04.12        
  8 Byrne, Julie              17 JG-NJ                2:02.14    2:04.61        
  9 Ouellette, Sara           16 BEAR-CT              2:04.51    2:04.64        
B - Final
 10 McNary, Caitlin           16 NMEG-CT              2:04.61    2:04.54        
 11 Lemerise, Linnea          17 PST-NE               2:05.45    2:04.59        
 12 Eid, Nathalie             16 BAD-MR               2:04.88    2:05.69        
 13 Ng, Sydney                17 RAC-MR               2:07.33    2:06.20        
 14 Hollander, Shayna         15 JG-NJ                2:07.05    2:06.73        
 15 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 HMST-CT              2:05.45    2:06.86        
 16 Brennan, Catie            14 NYCC-MR              2:07.73    2:08.07        
 17 Jacumski, Madeline        17 TTSC-NI              2:07.60    2:08.14        
 18 Visinski, Simona          15 SMST-CT              2:07.51    2:08.76        
C - Final
 19 Caron, Allison            17 SCHE-AD              2:07.88    2:06.82        
 20 Pande, Malavika           16 GRYM-CT              2:08.39    2:06.96        
 21 Litvinsky, Sarah          16 PAC-MR               2:07.80    2:07.06        
 22 Montesi, Kelly            14 CPAC-CT              2:08.02    2:07.28        
 23 Bates, Emma               14 ATST-NE              2:08.02    2:07.45        
 24 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 TVSC-MR              2:08.01    2:07.86        
 25 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       17 NDAC-MR              2:07.88    2:08.14        
 26 Hylan, Kimberly           16 WHAT-CT              2:08.51    2:08.80        
 27 Rocheleau, Danielle       17 WHAT-CT              2:08.07    2:09.76        
Preliminaries
 14 Lawson, Casey             17 NJRC-NJ              2:05.90                   
 15 Westrick, Mollie          17 KING-NE              2:06.38                   
 17 Polanco, Kayla            14 LGAC-MR              2:07.08                   
 21 Bergin, Kate              17 RFAC-MR              2:07.64                   
 32 Kirby, Casey              16 PAC-IL               2:08.54                   
 33 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR               J2:08.54                   
 34 Nelson, Rebecca           17 EELS-AD             J2:08.54                   
 35 Bacon, Miranda            16 SCHE-AD              2:08.55                   
 36 Bosse, Clare              13 NBS-MR               2:08.59                   
 37 Murphy, Caroline          16 HAWK-AD              2:08.63                   
 38 Hutton, Theresa           16 TRS-MR               2:08.68                   
 39 Milbert, Madison          15 KING-NE              2:08.77                   
 40 Kerns, Claire             16 WEST-CT              2:08.99                   
 41 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               2:09.03                   
 42 Lemerise, Rose            15 PST-NE               2:09.53                   
 43 Wilson, Gabrielle         17 MB-NJ                2:09.55                   
 44 Zhang, Amy                16 PAC-MR               2:09.62                   
 45 Giangrande, Gillian       15 CPAC-CT              2:09.74                   
 46 Shenal, Alicia            16 GCOM-NI              2:09.83                   
 47 Condon, Abigail           15 GRYM-CT              2:09.88                   
 48 Nelson, Haley             17 PAC-IL               2:10.01                   
 49 Kaduboski, Kate           18 SSC-NE               2:10.02                   
 50 Limanek, Madeline         17 GMA-NE               2:10.06                   
 50 Rosado, Laura             14 OMNI-CT              2:10.06                   
 52 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 TS-MR                2:10.12                   
 53 Fagan, Marie              15 SCAR-NJ              2:10.17                   
 54 Schnoor, Annemarie        16 CJAC-NJ              2:10.22                   
 55 Hegna, Sara               16 CJAC-NJ              2:10.24                   
 56 Salopek, Celeste          17 WHAT-CT              2:10.29                   
 57 Gorham, Emily             16 SCAR-NJ              2:10.31                   
 58 Troy, Kaitlyn             17 NBS-MR               2:10.34                   
 59 Zheku, Philippa           16 CRIM-NE              2:10.53                   
 60 Griggs, Danielle          18 MB-NJ                2:10.67                   
 61 Larnard, Brianna          16 WW-NE                2:10.70                   
 62 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      16 LGAC-MR              2:10.76                   
 63 Vandervort, Jennifer      17 DELM-AD              2:10.79                   
 64 Dong, Yunfan              14 SCHE-AD              2:11.05                   
 65 Siegel, Lauren            15 PATS-MR              2:11.23                   
 66 Wang, Amanda              17 RA-MR                2:11.29                   
 67 Taylor, Sophia            16 MAKO-MR              2:11.34                   
 68 Code, Alexa               16 MAKO-MR              2:11.54                   
 69 Young, Nathalie           17 YFD-MR               2:11.60                   
 70 Caldwell, Julia           17 RFAC-MR              2:11.61                   
 71 Hoagland, Kayleigh        16 CJAC-NJ              2:11.94                   
 72 Fletcher, Annie           15 SYCH-NI              2:11.95                   
 73 King, Nicole              15 WHAT-CT              2:12.03                   
 74 Scanlan, Paula Anne       15 GRYM-CT              2:12.26                   
 75 Falvo, Alexis             14 CLIN-AD              2:12.42                   
 76 Baione, Rebecca           15 RFAC-MR              2:12.46                   
 77 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    16 WAC-MR               2:12.53                   
 78 Arana, Jessica            17 TS-MR                2:12.72                   
 79 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               2:12.84                   
 80 Adams, Skylar             16 CFJV-MR              2:12.89                   
 81 Chen, Rita                16 TVSC-MR              2:12.91                   
 82 Cahalan, Shannon          17 SYCH-NI              2:13.09                   
 83 Ma, Kimberly              14 BEAR-CT              2:13.16                   
 84 Lucius, Jennifer          17 SCHE-AD              2:13.17                   
 85 Smith, Sophie             17 CJAC-NJ              2:13.43                   
 86 Fan, Catherine            13 LGAC-MR              2:14.18                   
 87 Fong, Elise               13 MAKO-MR              2:14.35                   
 88 Spencer, Caitlin          14 CRIM-NE              2:14.40                   
 89 Hughes, Erica             17 HAST-NI              2:14.43                   
 90 Pagano, Megan             18 PATS-MR              2:14.92                   
 91 Schultz, Katie            15 CVSC-NI              2:16.63                   
 92 Gathy, Meika              17 NMEG-CT              2:17.07                   
 -- Lee, Sydney               16 CRA-NE                  DFS                    
 -- Fredricks, Alexis         17 TTSC-NI                 DFS                    
 -- Barnett, Emma             18 PAC-IL                  DFS                    
 -- Nordon, Tenzin            15 CRA-NE                  DFS                    
 -- Pryne, Jessica            12 NYSA-MR                 DFS                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:45.51   3/23/2014 Dylan Sali, UN-NI                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sali, Dylan               19 UN-02-NJ             1:49.43    1:43.61        
  2 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 CRIM-NE              1:45.99    1:46.51        
  3 Ramsay, Auston            16 SSYS-NE              1:54.51    1:49.56        
  4 Carbone, Andrew           15 PSC-NE               1:49.49    1:50.99        
  5 Modrov, Drew              25 UN-04-MR             1:55.08    1:51.26        
  6 Taber, Alex               16 DELM-AD              1:52.45    1:51.42        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD              1:52.65    1:52.14        
  8 Bosse, Matthew            18 NBS-MR               1:53.08    1:53.59        
  9 Shea, John                15 CJAC-NJ              1:54.60    1:56.72        
B - Final
 10 Fergus, Jack              16 MAKO-MR              1:56.01    1:53.91        
 11 Kilduff, John             17 PAC-MR               1:56.61    1:53.95        
 12 Song, Keda                15 KING-NE              1:56.13    1:54.18        
 13 Mayers, Leighton          14 SCAR-NJ              1:55.26    1:54.26        
 14 Wagner, Ryan              17 PAC-MR               1:55.72    1:54.96        
 15 Sawyer, Samuel            17 TTSC-NI              1:56.10    1:55.13        
 16 Wisner, Kai               15 CSCI-NI              1:55.29    1:59.68        
 17 Arango, Matthew           16 CRA-NE               1:56.19    1:59.77        
 18 Zhang, Aron               18 LGAC-MR              1:55.67    2:01.40        
C - Final
 19 Karangekis, Mitchell      16 OAK-CT               1:57.91    1:55.92        
 20 Wroblewski, Joshua        16 OAK-CT               1:56.98    1:56.02        
 21 Mooers, Henry             16 SSYS-NE              1:57.13    1:56.79        
 22 Towne, Garrett            15 BAD-MR               1:58.38    1:57.30        
 23 Bravo, David              16 BAD-MR               1:56.82    1:57.38        
 24 Hegna, Jakob              18 CJAC-NJ              1:58.41    1:57.86        
 25 Macdonald, Christian      17 KST-NE               1:57.99    1:58.06        
 26 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              1:56.84    1:58.15        
 27 Rokos, Timothy            17 EELS-AD              1:58.58    2:00.60        
Preliminaries
  7 Cosgrove, Liam            16 NJRC-NJ              1:53.76                   
  8 Yao, Jeffrey              16 PSC-NE               1:54.18                   
 16 Barrett, Graham           16 SSYS-NE              1:55.80                   
 17 Skimmons, Joseph          17 CJAC-NJ              1:55.87                   
 18 Huang, James              15 BEAR-CT              1:55.95                   
 23 Gronet, Tim               17 PTAC-NJ              1:56.51                   
 27 Thomas, Christian         15 RFAC-MR              1:56.90                   
 32 Barry, Kyle               16 TS-MR                1:58.21                   
 36 Maxian, Daniel            16 PPST-NJ              1:58.77                   
 37 Chernysh, Alexander       14 OAK-CT              J1:58.77                   
 38 Collins, Allan            18 TTSC-NI              1:58.92                   
 39 Davis, Clark              17 SCHE-AD              1:59.02                   
 40 Rice, Samuel              18 WW-NE                1:59.64                   
 41 Lauritano, Nicholas       17 HAA-MR               1:59.83                   
 42 Mathews, Gabriel          16 MAKO-MR              1:59.92                   
 43 Doyle, Connor             15 DELM-AD              2:00.18                   
 44 Broe, Charlie             17 NBS-MR               2:00.20                   
 45 Gagion, Michael           16 RA-MR                2:00.67                   
 46 Koto, Nicholasgeorge      18 PAC-IL               2:00.68                   
 47 Bradford, Robert          18 PSC-NE               2:00.90                   
 48 Tack, Ethan               14 TS-MR                2:01.37                   
 49 Tartakovsky, Michael      16 PAC-MR               2:01.41                   
 50 Kettering, Zachary        17 PSC-NE               2:01.42                   
 51 Lee, Andy                 13 LGAC-MR              2:01.73                   
 52 Zuric, Luka               14 TVSC-MR              2:01.81                   
 53 Zhang, Evan               15 LGAC-MR              2:01.97                   
 54 Marilley, Andrew          16 METS-NI              2:02.14                   
 55 McKelvey, Dylan           17 MB-NJ                2:02.97                   
 56 Pokornowski, James        18 TTSC-NI              2:03.10                   
 57 Haraden, Jesse            17 SCHE-AD              2:03.58                   
 58 Lamb, Logan               16 MST-NE               2:04.17                   
 59 Hoagland, John            16 CJAC-NJ              2:05.02                   
 60 Farmer, Noah              17 CLIN-AD              2:06.93                   
 61 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              2:07.12                   
 62 Feirouz, Eric             17 PSC-NE               2:07.82                   
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Meet Qualifying:  53.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Haylee            17 WW-NE                  50.49      50.37        
  2 Falconer, Erin            17 PAC-IL                 51.50      50.56        
  3 Westrick, Mollie          17 KING-NE                52.22      51.20        
  4 Wilson, Caroline          23 JG-NJ                  51.80      51.45        
  4 Langley, Asia             17 CAC-CT                 51.67      51.45        
  6 Griggs, Danielle          18 MB-NJ                  52.24      51.80        
  7 Visinski, Simona          15 SMST-CT                52.37      51.83        
  8 Lee, Sydney               16 CRA-NE                 52.11      51.94        
  9 Smith, Madeline           16 PAC-IL                 52.29      51.99        
B - Final
 10 Scannell, Quinn           16 GRYM-CT                52.95      51.73        
 11 Grossman, Helen           17 CJAC-NJ                52.48      52.11        
 12 Paspalas, Christina       17 PAC-MR                 52.40      52.51        
 13 Belilos, Eleanor          19 UN-07-NI               53.01      52.78        
 14 McNary, Caitlin           16 NMEG-CT                52.73      52.81        
 15 Hollander, Shayna         15 JG-NJ                  52.71      52.85        
 16 Nelson, Haley             17 PAC-IL                 53.26      52.86        
 17 Schnoor, Annemarie        16 CJAC-NJ                53.18      52.98        
 18 Hare, Maia                17 MAKO-MR                52.77      53.18        
C - Final
 19 Delano, Casey             16 CRA-NE                 53.46      52.66        
 20 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 SCAR-NJ                53.36      52.80        
 21 Gorham, Emily             16 SCAR-NJ                53.47      52.98        
 22 Proceller, Charlotte      14 WEST-CT                53.70      53.27        
 23 Schultheis, Catherine     17 SEAS-NI                53.69      53.57        
 24 Desimone, Isabella        15 JG-NJ                  53.90      53.58        
 25 Bosse, Clare              13 NBS-MR                 53.92      53.76        
 26 Hutchins, Allison         18 EELS-AD                53.71      54.11        
 27 Rocheleau, Danielle       17 WHAT-CT                53.96      54.21        
Preliminaries
 12 Ferreira, Courtney        17 CPAC-CT                52.63                   
 18 Somers, Lauren            16 FINS-NE                53.06                   
 20 O'Shea, Katherine         17 PSC-NE                 53.21                   
 21 Lawson, Casey             17 NJRC-NJ                53.22                   
 22 Vandal, Delphine          18 GMA-NE                 53.24                   
 27 Judge, Megan              14 CJAC-NJ                53.55                   
 31 Christensen, Mary         14 CPAC-CT                53.82                   
 35 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 HMST-CT                54.01                   
 36 Smith, Kathryn            18 WW-NE                  54.15                   
 37 Klafehn, Bailey           15 HAST-NI                54.19                   
 38 Capone, Clara             17 WHAT-CT                54.20                   
 39 Murphy, Caroline          16 HAWK-AD                54.21                   
 40 Hillis, Gabrielle         16 MAKO-MR                54.23                   
 41 Jahan, Sophia             14 GRYM-CT                54.24                   
 42 Zhang, Amy                16 PAC-MR                 54.25                   
 43 Williams, Blair           17 SCHE-AD                54.26                   
 44 Richert, Emma             16 PAC-IL                 54.28                   
 45 Zhang, Crystal            14 LGAC-MR                54.29                   
 46 Reid, Veronica            22 SSC-MR                 54.31                   
 47 Lam, Donna                17 PATS-MR                54.38                   
 48 Ruiz, Ashlin              17 PAC-IL                 54.39                   
 48 Cattano, Kelly            15 CPAC-CT                54.39                   
 50 Brunner, Tara             17 WEST-CT                54.40                   
 51 Cudney, Jillian           13 PATS-MR                54.41                   
 52 Stelnicki, Loretta        17 PAC-IL                 54.44                   
 53 Pande, Malavika           16 GRYM-CT                54.50                   
 54 Browning, Cecile          17 ISWM-NI                54.61                   
 54 Elcott, Ina               16 RFAC-MR                54.61                   
 56 Burns, Delaney            17 WW-NE                  54.63                   
 57 Clarkson, Gabrielle       17 LIE-MR                 54.64                   
 58 Mascia, Allie             15 NMEG-CT                54.69                   
 59 Chen, Rita                16 TVSC-MR                54.71                   
 60 Olszewski, Ana            15 NYCC-MR                54.73                   
 60 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      15 RFAC-MR                54.73                   
 62 Fitzgerald, Allison       16 CRA-NE                 54.77                   
 63 Wilson, Emily             14 JG-NJ                  54.78                   
 64 Troy, Kaitlyn             17 NBS-MR                 54.80                   
 64 Shenal, Alicia            16 GCOM-NI                54.80                   
 66 Belovsky, Mia             16 COND-MR                54.81                   
 67 Ho, Lauren                18 PAC-MR                 54.83                   
 68 Scanlan, Paula Anne       15 GRYM-CT                54.85                   
 69 Seidner, Mollie           16 HMST-CT                54.87                   
 70 Hylan, Kimberly           16 WHAT-CT                54.90                   
 71 Ng, Sydney                17 RAC-MR                 55.03                   
 72 Murphy, Emily             15 SCHE-AD                55.04                   
 73 Scott, Lily               16 NJRC-NJ                55.05                   
 73 Healy, Mackenzie          15 S70-CT                 55.05                   
 75 Kea, Alison               16 PSC-NE                 55.08                   
 76 Coyne, Alden              16 SYCH-NI                55.16                   
 77 Smith, Sophie             17 CJAC-NJ                55.26                   
 78 Bates, Emma               14 ATST-NE                55.29                   
 79 Hutton, Theresa           16 TRS-MR                 55.32                   
 80 O'Shea, Kelli             15 COND-MR                55.34                   
 81 Lesser, Giovanna          17 HAA-MR                 55.36                   
 82 Pelka, Isabelle           15 PAC-IL                 55.38                   
 83 Li, Christina             14 GRYM-CT                55.40                   
 84 Kosakowski, Leigha        16 DELM-AD                55.43                   
 85 Shemet, Nancy             17 TVSC-MR                55.45                   
 86 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR                 55.47                   
 87 Lennon, Kelly             16 TS-MR                  55.50                   
 88 Fong, Chloe               15 MAKO-MR                55.51                   
 89 Brennan, Catie            14 NYCC-MR                55.58                   
 90 Globus, Adi               16 PAC-MR                 55.62                   
 91 Rangulong, Sydney         17 KING-NE                55.65                   
 92 Herring, Sophia           17 MAKO-MR                55.77                   
 93 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       17 NDAC-MR                55.85                   
 94 Fountain, Isabella        13 COND-MR                55.89                   
 94 Fergus, Danielle          18 RFAC-MR                55.89                   
 96 Aldrich, Elizabeth        18 MST-NE                 55.93                   
 97 Kline, Abigail            17 CRIM-NE                55.96                   
 98 Krivitsky, Victoria       15 SSYS-NE                56.01                   
 99 Suer, Samantha            15 CAGO-NI                56.08                   
100 Brady, Claudia            16 LIE-MR                 56.43                   
101 Buckley, Mary             15 KING-NE                56.47                   
102 Kirby, Casey              16 PAC-IL                 56.70                   
103 McManus, Kaitlyn          18 UN-01-NE               56.78                   
104 Adams, Skylar             16 CFJV-MR                57.36                   
105 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       14 LGAC-MR                57.61                   
106 Magee, Brianna            15 HAA-MR                 58.24                   
107 Iizuka, Alicia            16 SCAR-NJ                59.69                   
 -- Fredricks, Alexis         17 TTSC-NI                 DFS                    
 -- Browning, Annika          15 ISWM-NI                 DFS                    
 -- Kerns, Claire             16 WEST-CT                 DFS                    
 -- Dong, Yunfan              14 SCHE-AD                 DFS                    
 -- Code, Alexa               16 MAKO-MR                 DFS                    
 -- Vitolins, Anna            16 SCHE-AD                 DFS                    
 -- Barnett, Emma             18 PAC-IL                  DFS                    
 -- King, Erica               18 PAC-IL                  DFS                    
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Meet Qualifying:  48.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kreher, Kevin             20 UN-03-NI               46.39      45.29        
  2 Van Leeuwaarde, Rafael    21 UN-01-FL               47.31      45.94        
  3 Marsh, Matthew            17 TTSC-NI                47.14      46.01        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 MPNY-MR                45.99      46.44        
  5 McNair, Everett           18 BFIN-AD                47.15      46.46        
  6 Schnaars, George          20 UN-01-CA               47.30      46.53        
  7 Shakhnazarov, David       18 JG-NJ                  47.45      47.08        
  8 Zugibe, Matthew           16 PAC-MR                 47.46      47.13        
  9 Hall, John                16 CJAC-NJ                47.10      47.48        
B - Final
 10 Collins, Allan            18 TTSC-NI                47.86      47.72        
 11 Schickel, Francis         17 ITAC-NI                47.86      47.92        
 12 Mebust, Sean              17 CLRK-AD                47.92      48.02        
 13 Sibley, Joel              18 PSC-NE                 47.95      48.03        
 14 Kaczynski, Matthew        18 JG-NJ                  48.32      48.07        
 15 Kuyl, Emile               17 HAWK-AD                48.19      48.15        
 16 Morikawa, Clayton         17 GRYM-CT                48.26      48.35        
 17 Enright, Mark             17 BFIN-AD                47.77      48.49        
 18 Zhang, Aron               18 LGAC-MR                47.92      49.22        
C - Final
 19 Marshall, Robert          17 JG-NJ                  48.59      47.71        
 20 Koto, Nicholasgeorge      18 PAC-IL                 48.69      48.26        
 21 Hegna, Jakob              18 CJAC-NJ                48.64      48.58        
 22 Thatcher, Timothy         17 RAC-MR                 48.66      48.68        
 23 Hamberg, Miles            16 MAKO-MR                48.92      48.72        
 24 Wroblewski, Joshua        16 OAK-CT                 48.77      48.86        
 25 Irani, Zeeshan            16 BFIN-AD                48.84      49.08        
 26 Mullin, Connor            15 LGAC-MR                48.71      49.11        
 27 Ramsay, Auston            16 SSYS-NE                48.34      50.23        
Preliminaries
 10 Koravos, Jack             17 PSC-NE                 47.51                   
 11 Cosgrove, Liam            16 NJRC-NJ                47.69                   
 12 Gronet, Tim               17 PTAC-NJ                47.70                   
 16 Skimmons, Joseph          17 CJAC-NJ                47.89                   
 17 Stergar, Jared            17 GLSS-LE                47.91                   
 21 Spear, Kevin              15 CRIM-NE                47.96                   
 22 Otterbein, John           16 PTAC-NJ                47.98                   
 24 Barnola, Jimmy            17 LIE-MR                 48.21                   
 24 Carbone, Andrew           15 PSC-NE                 48.21                   
 26 Lindros, John             17 JG-NJ                  48.26                   
 26 Verba, Vlad               18 UN-02-MR               48.26                   
 29 Duszynski, Andrew         21 UN-02-NI               48.28                   
 32 Sawyer, Casey             16 SYCH-NI                48.41                   
 33 Song, Keda                15 KING-NE                48.46                   
 34 Amthor, Brandon           15 SEAS-NI                48.53                   
 39 Pfohl, Matthew            19 AG-MR                  48.70                   
 44 Zezula, Mateusz           17 LGAC-MR                48.95                   
 45 Dillane, Michael          16 CCC-NJ                 48.97                   
 46 Shea, John                15 CJAC-NJ                48.98                   
 47 Townsend, Delano          16 LGAC-MR                49.00                   
 48 Egan, Quinn               17 CRIM-NE                49.04                   
 48 Lauritano, Nicholas       17 HAA-MR                 49.04                   
 50 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR                 49.06                   
 51 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR                49.11                   
 52 Majeski, Andrew           17 PSC-NE                 49.19                   
 53 Gray, Jack                14 SMST-CT                49.32                   
 54 Zoda, Mark                15 FINS-NE                49.35                   
 55 Pear, Zachary             16 CPAC-CT                49.36                   
 56 Ongkingco, Joseph         17 METS-NI                49.46                   
 57 Kilduff, John             17 PAC-MR                 49.48                   
 58 Rastelli, Alessandro      16 SSYS-NE                49.51                   
 59 Lindros, David            15 JG-NJ                  49.52                   
 60 Dixon, Tristan            16 EELS-AD                49.53                   
 61 Semmes, Andrew            17 BFIN-AD                49.54                   
 62 Cartwright, Brendan       15 DELM-AD                49.66                   
 63 Lee, Andy                 13 LGAC-MR                49.74                   
 64 Levin, Aaron              17 SCAR-NJ                49.79                   
 65 Gallant, Alex             18 FLWS-NE                49.81                   
 66 Rutigliano, Conor         16 TS-MR                  49.83                   
 66 O'Neal, Mike              17 KING-NE                49.83                   
 68 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 MPNY-MR                49.92                   
 69 Marilley, Andrew          16 METS-NI                49.99                   
 70 Massa, Alex               17 LIE-MR                 50.04                   
 71 Eng, William              15 LIE-MR                 50.25                   
 71 O'Connor, Elias           16 PAC-MR                 50.25                   
 73 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 50.35                   
 74 Taylor, Griffin           16 MAKO-MR                50.37                   
 75 Thieroff, Grant           15 JG-NJ                  50.39                   
 76 Taber, Alex               16 DELM-AD                50.45                   
 77 Maxian, Daniel            16 PPST-NJ                50.49                   
 78 Bank, Alex                17 PTAC-NJ                50.53                   
 79 Buckingham, Erik          17 CLIN-AD                50.84                   
 80 Johnson, Thomas           18 NBS-MR                 50.90                   
 81 Denbow, Zachary           16 MST-NE                 51.23                   
 82 Tartakovsky, Michael      16 PAC-MR                 51.37                   
 83 French, Devon             14 YFD-MR                 51.38                   
 84 Souza, Zachary            17 SSYS-NE                51.42                   
 85 King, Joshua              17 CPAC-CT                51.87                   
 86 French, Oliver            18 FINS-NE                52.20                   
 87 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR                52.43                   
 88 Prouty, Edgar             15 HSC-ME                 52.82                   
 89 Feirouz, Eric             17 PSC-NE                 53.40                   
 -- Auchinachie, Cameron      16 UN-07-NI                 DQ                    
 -- Miller, Kevin             16 ISWM-NI                 DFS                    
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Haylee            17 WW-NE                2:05.44    2:03.25        
  2 Wilson, Caroline          23 JG-NJ                2:07.97    2:03.38        
  3 McGovern, Meaghan         17 PAC-MR               2:07.92    2:07.30        
  4 Christensen, Mary         14 CPAC-CT              2:09.51    2:07.43        
  5 Neubauer, Macey           17 PAC-IL               2:10.08    2:08.62        
  6 Donahue, Julia            14 BEAR-CT              2:09.56    2:09.66        
  7 Byrne, Julie              17 JG-NJ                2:08.87    2:10.39        
  8 Mendoza, Ailee            15 GRYM-CT              2:09.78    2:10.85        
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole        18 PAC-MR               2:09.41    2:10.89        
B - Final
 10 Gmelich, Caroline         15 CJAC-NJ              2:11.43    2:08.51        
 11 Litvinsky, Sarah          16 PAC-MR               2:10.10    2:08.99        
 12 Walsh, Katelyn            15 UN-01-MR             2:10.78    2:09.77        
 13 Nelson, Rebecca           17 EELS-AD              2:11.11    2:09.85        
 14 Thrall, Abigail           13 BEAR-CT              2:11.50    2:10.35        
 15 Vitolins, Anna            16 SCHE-AD              2:10.74    2:11.06        
 16 Montesi, Kelly            14 CPAC-CT              2:11.39    2:11.98        
 17 Petrone, Kathryn          15 CJAC-NJ              2:11.04    2:12.59        
 18 Mannion, Lillian          16 CRA-NE               2:10.57    2:12.67        
C - Final
 19 Tramontano, Diana         16 GRYM-CT              2:11.83    2:10.30        
 20 Lemerise, Linnea          17 PST-NE               2:12.46    2:10.75        
 21 Larnard, Brianna          16 WW-NE                2:12.96    2:11.29        
 22 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR                2:11.86    2:12.00        
 23 Bardak, Emily             14 TVSC-MR              2:11.80    2:12.25        
 24 Morse, Natalie            15 SCHE-AD              2:12.28    2:12.43        
 25 Andres, Irune             15 PAC-IL               2:12.36    2:12.97        
 26 Coughlin, Brittany        16 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    2:14.02        
 27 Lee, Sydney               16 CRA-NE               2:12.94    2:16.27        
Preliminaries
  9 Lawson, Casey             17 NJRC-NJ              2:10.04                   
 15 Ferreira, Courtney        17 CPAC-CT              2:10.95                   
 17 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 HAA-MR               2:11.07                   
 21 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               2:11.47                   
 23 Brandes, Chandler         18 GMA-NE               2:11.66                   
 27 Aldrich, Elizabeth        18 MST-NE               2:11.92                   
 28 Bergin, Kate              17 RFAC-MR              2:12.11                   
 30 Stelnicki, Loretta        17 PAC-IL               2:12.35                   
 33 Mulholland, Kylie         16 LIE-MR               2:12.69                   
 36 Marsh, Megan              17 TTSC-NI              2:12.99                   
 38 Hallisey, Olivia          16 CPAC-CT              2:13.05                   
 39 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 SCAR-NJ              2:13.15                   
 40 Kim, Samantha             13 S70-CT               2:13.19                   
 41 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 TS-MR                2:13.26                   
 42 Austin, Victoria          15 SSYS-NE              2:13.31                   
 43 Coughlin, Mackenzie       18 CPAC-CT              2:13.38                   
 44 Ferrante, Carmen          15 GLSS-LE              2:13.41                   
 45 Aman, Kathryn             18 GMA-NE               2:13.42                   
 46 Hoagland, Kayleigh        16 CJAC-NJ              2:13.51                   
 47 Overeem, Alexa            17 TS-MR                2:13.56                   
 48 Vandal, Delphine          18 GMA-NE               2:13.60                   
 49 Moore, Sophia             13 GRYM-CT              2:13.75                   
 50 Malyszka, Kelly           15 COND-MR              2:14.13                   
 51 Angus, Sophie             16 WEST-CT              2:14.26                   
 52 Siegel, Lauren            15 PATS-MR              2:14.27                   
 53 Nichols, Mary             13 RA-MR                2:14.38                   
 54 Brown, Kayla              13 BEAR-CT              2:14.42                   
 55 Wilson, Gabrielle         17 MB-NJ                2:14.45                   
 55 Bacon, Miranda            16 SCHE-AD              2:14.45                   
 57 Bosse, Clare              13 NBS-MR               2:14.51                   
 58 Shemet, Nancy             17 TVSC-MR              2:14.66                   
 58 Pribis, Alaina            17 MST-NE               2:14.66                   
 60 Endersby, Grace           17 CCC-NJ               2:14.68                   
 61 Caldwell, Julia           17 RFAC-MR              2:14.83                   
 62 Bates, Emma               14 ATST-NE              2:14.86                   
 62 Freund, Jessica           14 SSC-MR               2:14.86                   
 64 Reid, Veronica            22 SSC-MR               2:14.94                   
 65 Baumer, Grace             16 GCOM-NI              2:15.03                   
 66 Richert, Emma             16 PAC-IL               2:15.20                   
 67 Fong, Chloe               15 MAKO-MR              2:15.41                   
 68 Sicignano, Amelia         14 CPAC-CT              2:15.45                   
 69 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 TVSC-MR              2:15.66                   
 70 Ferris, Adele             17 ISWM-NI              2:15.75                   
 71 Peter, Emily              15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.19                   
 72 Krivitsky, Victoria       15 SSYS-NE              2:16.22                   
 73 Zheku, Philippa           16 CRIM-NE              2:16.27                   
 74 Duffy, Megan              15 SMST-CT              2:16.28                   
 75 Zhang, Crystal            14 LGAC-MR              2:16.29                   
 76 Milbert, Madison          15 KING-NE              2:16.51                   
 77 Baione, Rebecca           15 RFAC-MR              2:16.53                   
 78 Limanek, Madeline         17 GMA-NE               2:16.67                   
 79 Lam, Donna                17 PATS-MR              2:16.92                   
 79 Salopek, Celeste          17 WHAT-CT              2:16.92                   
 81 Polanco, Kayla            14 LGAC-MR              2:16.99                   
 82 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               2:17.06                   
 83 Belovsky, Mia             16 COND-MR              2:17.15                   
 84 Idank, Kaitlin            16 MB-NJ                2:17.51                   
 85 Chidley, Nell             13 CAC-CT               2:17.66                   
 86 Todhunter, Rebel          17 ISWM-NI              2:17.92                   
 87 Nordon, Tenzin            15 CRA-NE               2:18.64                   
 88 Yuen, Erica               16 CRA-NE               2:18.83                   
 89 Madison, Calley           16 WW-NE                2:18.86                   
 90 Arana, Jessica            17 TS-MR                2:19.37                   
 91 Vogelzang, Jayne          17 CRIM-NE              2:19.67                   
 92 Whang, Jessica            13 LIE-MR               2:20.50                   
 93 Bratti, Gina              14 JG-NJ                2:21.20                   
 94 Klafehn, Bailey           15 HAST-NI              2:21.63                   
 95 Pryne, Jessica            12 NYSA-MR              2:21.69                   
 -- McArdle, Maeve            14 COND-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Griggs, Danielle          18 MB-NJ                   DFS                    
 -- Paspalas, Christina       17 PAC-MR                  DFS                    
 -- Barnett, Emma             18 PAC-IL                  DFS                    
 -- Suer, Samantha            15 CAGO-NI                 DFS                    
 -- Craig, Molly              15 UN-05-NI                 NS                    
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 CRIM-NE              1:48.01    1:46.37        
  2 Sali, Dylan               19 UN-02-NJ             1:54.79    1:46.51        
  3 Modrov, Drew              25 UN-04-MR             1:54.33    1:50.16        
  4 Hillis, Dillon            14 MAKO-MR              1:57.11    1:55.53        
  5 Skimmons, Joseph          17 CJAC-NJ              1:56.32    1:55.90        
  6 Jahan, Alexander          17 GRYM-CT              1:56.31    1:56.06        
  7 Carbone, Andrew           15 PSC-NE               1:55.50    1:56.45        
  8 Song, Keda                15 KING-NE              1:56.80    1:56.79        
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 MPNY-MR              1:56.67    2:00.18        
B - Final
 10 St John, Carl             21 UN-04-NI             1:57.61    1:52.85        
 11 Zhang, Evan               15 LGAC-MR              1:57.16    1:53.97        
 12 Kuyl, Emile               17 HAWK-AD              1:58.18    1:55.72        
 13 Zugibe, Matthew           16 PAC-MR               1:57.72    1:56.67        
 14 Mumtaz, Shahzad           18 CRA-NE               1:57.78    1:57.19        
 15 Shakhnazarov, David       18 JG-NJ                1:57.57    1:58.24        
 16 Ludeke, Christopher       17 SCHE-AD              1:57.47    1:58.36        
 17 Jurman, Jasper            16 MAKO-MR              1:57.81    1:58.48        
 18 Klingener, Hunter         15 SDSC-NJ              1:58.00    2:01.14        
C - Final
 19 Gallant, Alex             18 FLWS-NE              1:58.21    1:57.96        
 20 McNair, Everett           18 BFIN-AD              2:00.04    1:58.14        
 21 Davis, Clark              17 SCHE-AD              1:58.95    1:59.06        
 22 Stanley, Matt             15 CAC-CT               1:58.42    1:59.14        
 23 Graminski, Thomas         15 NDAC-MR              1:59.41    1:59.40        
 24 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD              1:59.71    1:59.41        
 25 Snyder, Andrew            17 RA-MR                1:58.87    1:59.59        
 26 Cleworth, Calvin          17 SCHE-AD              2:00.21    2:01.74        
 27 Arango, Matthew           16 CRA-NE               2:00.14    2:05.82        
Preliminaries
  3 Stergar, Jared            17 GLSS-LE              1:54.67                   
 17 Bidwell, Ian              17 BAD-MR               1:57.79                   
 20 Cosgrove, Liam            16 NJRC-NJ              1:58.18                   
 24 Huang, James              15 BEAR-CT              1:58.59                   
 25 Yao, Jeffrey              16 PSC-NE               1:58.64                   
 30 Chan, Dylan               15 TS-MR                1:59.87                   
 34 Carneiro, Ramon           18 SKYY-NJ              2:00.24                   
 35 Barrett, Graham           16 SSYS-NE              2:00.27                   
 36 Bravo, David              16 BAD-MR               2:00.34                   
 37 Mosier, John              17 EELS-AD              2:00.45                   
 38 Rinne, William            16 SSYS-NE              2:00.53                   
 39 Chertavian, Cameron       17 CRA-NE               2:00.56                   
 40 Sourial, Anthony          18 LIE-MR               2:00.60                   
 41 Dicapua, Luca             16 GRYM-CT              2:00.71                   
 42 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               2:00.74                   
 43 Marilley, Andrew          16 METS-NI              2:00.76                   
 44 Pear, Zachary             16 CPAC-CT              2:00.80                   
 45 Callaghan, James          17 RAC-MR               2:00.86                   
 46 Collier, Samuel           16 CRA-NE               2:01.33                   
 47 Lee, Andy                 13 LGAC-MR              2:01.37                   
 48 Doyle, Connor             15 DELM-AD              2:01.46                   
 49 Benavides, Jack           14 CAC-CT               2:01.49                   
 50 Fouad, Joseph             16 TS-MR                2:01.53                   
 51 Thomas, Christian         15 RFAC-MR              2:01.60                   
 52 Zhang, Aron               18 LGAC-MR              2:02.05                   
 53 Broe, Charlie             17 NBS-MR               2:02.14                   
 54 Souza, Zachary            17 SSYS-NE              2:02.32                   
 55 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR              2:02.62                   
 56 Chang, Michael            14 LIE-MR               2:02.78                   
 57 Fergus, Jack              16 MAKO-MR              2:02.82                   
 58 Morikawa, Clayton         17 GRYM-CT              2:03.23                   
 59 Rokos, Timothy            17 EELS-AD              2:03.27                   
 60 Robinson, Ian             17 CLRK-AD              2:03.47                   
 61 Denbow, Zachary           16 MST-NE               2:03.59                   
 62 Lee, Daniel               15 TS-MR                2:03.99                   
 63 Semmes, Andrew            17 BFIN-AD              2:04.01                   
 64 Koch, John                15 LCAT-NI              2:04.15                   
 65 Koravos, Jack             17 PSC-NE               2:04.19                   
 66 Barry, Kyle               16 TS-MR                2:04.61                   
 67 Bosse, Matthew            18 NBS-MR               2:05.12                   
 68 Li, Michael               16 RYWC-CT              2:05.89                   
 69 Zezula, Mateusz           17 LGAC-MR              2:06.29                   
 70 Kantar, Erik              16 COND-MR              2:06.94                   
 71 King, Joshua              17 CPAC-CT              2:07.11                   
 72 Wilson, Patrick           15 LIE-MR               2:07.25                   
 73 Henningsen, Kevin         18 MB-NJ                2:07.53                   
 74 Farmer, Noah              17 CLIN-AD              2:08.66                   
 75 Gaffney, Matthew          17 WW-NE                2:09.22                   
 76 Feirouz, Eric             17 PSC-NE               2:12.46                   
 -- Prouty, Edgar             15 HSC-ME                  DFS                    
 -- Sibley, Joel              18 PSC-NE                  DFS                    
 -- Wagner, Ryan              17 PAC-MR                  DFS                    
 -- Kilduff, John             17 PAC-MR                  DFS                    
 -- Ongkingco, Joseph         17 METS-NI                 DFS                    
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   3:46.22   3/28/2010 , NBAC-MD                                  
                         Lee, Schaffer, Staub, Krebs                       
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:46.42    3:49.87        
     1) Falconer, Erin 17               2) Neubauer, Macey 17             
     3) Ruiz, Ashlin 17                 4) Smith, Madeline 16             
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:49.84    3:52.39        
     1) Paspalas, Christina 17          2) Ciavarella, Nicole 18          
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 17               4) Zhang, Amy 16                  
  3 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'                 3:52.83    3:55.37        
     1) Scannell, Quinn 16              2) Morikawa, Carolyn 16           
     3) Tramontano, Diana 16            4) Pande, Malavika 16             
  4 Weston Swimming Inc-CT  'A'                       4:08.11    3:55.52        
     1) Kerns, Claire 16                2) Angus, Sophie 16               
     3) Proceller, Charlotte 14         4) Brunner, Tara 17               
  5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            3:54.72    3:55.82        
     1) Dong, Yunfan 14                 2) Bacon, Miranda 16              
     3) Vitolins, Anna 16               4) Murphy, Emily 15               
  6 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       3:56.38    3:56.19        
     1) Knight, Haylee 17               2) Cronin, Devin 17               
     3) Larnard, Brianna 16             4) Burns, Delaney 17              
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:53.30    3:58.07        
     1) Code, Alexa 16                  2) Herring, Sophia 17             
     3) Hare, Maia 17                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle 16           
  8 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:55.18    3:58.24        
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 15            2) Petrone, Kathryn 15            
     3) Grossman, Helen 17              4) Schnoor, Annemarie 16          
  9 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'B'                 3:55.22    4:00.54        
     1) Scanlan, Paula Anne 15          2) Moore, Sophia 13               
     3) Subramaniam, Hannah 15          4) Jahan, Sophia 14               
 10 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:52.03    4:01.13        
     1) Hollander, Shayna 15            2) Wilson, Caroline 23            
     3) Byrne, Julie 17                 4) Desimone, Isabella 15          
 11 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:53.97    4:01.61        
     1) Nelson, Haley 17                2) Stelnicki, Loretta 17          
     3) Pelka, Isabelle 15              4) King, Erica 18                 
 12 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'                    4:00.85    4:01.66        
     1) Lee, Sydney 16                  2) Nordon, Tenzin 15              
     3) Yuen, Erica 16                  4) Delano, Casey 16               
 13 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               4:05.82    4:02.03        
     1) Young, Nathalie 17              2) Weiss, Emily 13                
     3) Halper, Sophie 17               4) Weiss, Jessica 16              
 14 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'            3:58.63    4:02.26        
     1) Caron, Allison 17               2) Morse, Natalie 15              
     3) Davis, Suzanne 15               4) Williams, Blair 17             
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:56.86    4:03.43        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 17           2) Atendido, Sydney 17            
     3) Marsh, Megan 17                 4) Minigell, Theresa 17           
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:03.24    4:03.60        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra 12             2) Coughlin, Brittany 16          
     3) Bardak, Emily 14                4) Shemet, Nancy 17               
 17 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:02.86    4:03.74        
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh 16           2) Smith, Sophie 17               
     3) Wolf, Malia 15                  4) Judge, Megan 14                
 18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          3:54.94    4:04.06        
     1) Fagan, Marie 15                 2) Iizuka, Alicia 16              
     3) Peter, Emily 15                 4) Gorham, Emily 16               
 19 Swim Seventy-CT  'A'                              4:06.23    4:04.13        
     1) Fraas, Mia 13                   2) Kim, Samantha 13               
     3) Healy, Marissa 13               4) Healy, Mackenzie 15            
 20 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:00.48    4:04.41        
     1) Elcott, Ina 16                  2) Caldwell, Julia 17             
     3) Bergin, Kate 17                 4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 15        
 21 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  4:02.71    4:04.74        
     1) Magna, Emma 16                  2) Gavin, Julia 18                
     3) Chidley, Nell 13                4) Langley, Asia 17               
 22 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         4:11.97    4:05.83        
     1) Milbert, Madison 15             2) Buckley, Mary 15               
     3) Westrick, Mollie 17             4) Rangulong, Sydney 17           
 23 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:06.45    4:06.53        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 16       2) Flagiello, Mia 15              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 13          4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
 24 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:04.52    4:06.83        
     1) Wang, Amanda 17                 2) Schwab, Carly 13               
     3) Sullivan, Emily 15              4) McClung, Demitra 16            
 25 Omni Swim Club, Inc-CT  'A'                       4:11.51    4:07.65        
     1) Rosado, Laura 14                2) Pinela, Sona 17                
     3) Preneta, Isabella 13            4) Garner, Megan 16               
 26 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:59.58    4:07.80        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 16         2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Zhang, Crystal 14               4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 14         
 27 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:58.87    4:07.96        
     1) Lennon, Kelly 16                2) Park, Elizabeth 13             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 18             4) Kuenzler, Rachel 15            
 28 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT  'A'                           4:08.30    4:08.87        
     1) McNary, Caitlin 16              2) Gray, Taylor 13                
     3) Moriarty, Grace 18              4) Mascia, Allie 15               
 29 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:09.15    4:08.92        
     1) Beck, Nicole 14                 2) Reid, Veronica 22              
     3) Freund, Jessica 14              4) Ramirez, Claire 15             
 30 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:08.22    4:09.37        
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 17          2) Sistare, Kathryn 17            
     3) Mackrel, Naima 16               4) Fisher, Kristin 17             
 31 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                4:06.48    4:09.49        
     1) Murphy, Caroline 16             2) Kuyl, Morgane 16               
     3) Santos, Kaela 15                4) Santos, Abigail 13             
 32 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                             4:01.91    4:09.90        
     1) Judge, Stephanie 16             2) Bratti, Gina 14                
     3) Wilson, Emily 14                4) Cave, Ashley 17                
 33 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:06.13    4:10.23        
     1) Tutone, Marisa 16               2) Brant, Eliza 17                
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 16                4) Smerechniak, Jillian 16        
 34 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:06.74    4:10.38        
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle 17          2) Whang, Jessica 13              
     3) Brady, Claudia 16               4) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16        
 35 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                4:11.78    4:10.64        
     1) Rocheleau, Danielle 17          2) Capone, Clara 17               
     3) Hylan, Kimberly 16              4) Guertin, Christina 17          
 36 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:04.21    4:10.70        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh 14             2) Malyszka, Kelly 15             
     3) O'Shea, Kelli 15                4) Belovsky, Mia 16               
 37 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'               4:10.20    4:11.90        
     1) Mahoney, Kathryn 16             2) Sweeney, Mackenzie 17          
     3) Shusta, Caroline 18             4) Somers, Lauren 16              
 38 Chenango Aquatic Swim Club-NI  'A'                4:07.82    4:12.44        
     1) Brenchley, Lillie 16            2) Christensen, Sydney 13         
     3) Suer, Samantha 15               4) Lettera, Paige 14              
 39 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            4:09.47    4:13.10        
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 17           2) Howard, Grace 14               
     3) Reynolds, Margaret 17           4) Reynolds, Kerryann 14          
 40 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               4:12.23    4:13.14        
     1) Calianese, Nicole 14            2) Wong, Heather 15               
     3) Schlackman, Olivia 15           4) Stacey, Sarah 18               
 41 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:09.53    4:13.77        
     1) Brennan, Catie 14               2) Tilneac, Stephanie 16          
     3) Lai, Stephanie 14               4) Olszewski, Ana 15              
 42 Swim Ithaca-NI  'A'                               4:03.94    4:13.81        
     1) Ferris, Adele 17                2) Ferris, Grace 15               
     3) Todhunter, Rebel 17             4) Browning, Cecile 17            
 42 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         4:09.79    4:13.81        
     1) Fletcher, Annie 15              2) Parker, Margaret 16            
     3) Cahalan, Shannon 17             4) Phillips, Alexis 14            
 44 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:11.06    4:14.31        
     1) Adams, Skylar 16                2) Ostrofsky, Miki 17             
     3) Macdonald, Sarah 15             4) Dillon, Claire 18              
 45 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                      4:10.52    4:14.61        
     1) Beals, Nicole 17                2) Pribis, Alaina 17              
     3) Aldrich, Elizabeth 18           4) Poremba, Megan 16              
 46 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                         4:02.11    4:16.18        
     1) Farchione, Sophia 17            2) Schultz, Hayley 18             
     3) Potamianos, Marissia 15         4) Salvo, Kate 16                 
 47 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'                  4:12.07    4:16.94        
     1) Reynolds, Reaghan 13            2) Nelson, Rebecca 17             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 15             4) Hutchins, Allison 18           
 48 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'             4:04.77    4:20.73        
     1) Wilson, Gabrielle 17            2) Crilly, Kathleen 16            
     3) Idank, Kaitlin 16               4) Burke, Megan 17                
 -- Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             4:09.22         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Tryjankowski, Madeline 16       2) Martin, Julia 15               
     3) Fredricks, Grace 17             4) Sagasta, Julia 17              
 -- Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:07.69         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 16              2) Papele, Kianna 17              
     3) Gallagher, Liz 15               4) Magee, Brianna 15              
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:11.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Farrell, Caroline 15            2) Stanford, Catherine 12         
     3) Gaudet, Sarah 13                4) Skarren, Kaley 13              
 -- United Nomads Swim Team-CT  'A'                   4:07.55        SCR        
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 4:00.75        SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   3:21.35   3/24/2013 , GPA-MA                                   
                         Lumpkin, McHugh, Marks, McCall                    
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                         3:30.14    3:29.38        
     1) Carbone, Andrew 15              2) Sibley, Joel 18                
     3) Koravos, Jack 17                4) Majeski, Andrew 17             
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:28.75    3:29.39        
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor 15               4) Townsend, Delano 16            
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:28.10    3:30.03        
     1) Wagner, Ryan 17                 2) O'Connor, Elias 16             
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 16              4) Kilduff, John 17               
  4 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:29.47    3:30.66        
     1) Adayev, Daniel 16               2) Buyanov, Pavel 31              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 15                4) Okhtenberg, Ariel 17           
  5 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:35.17    3:31.71        
     1) Shea, John 15                   2) Skimmons, Joseph 17            
     3) Hoagland, John 16               4) Hall, John 16                  
  6 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:32.97    3:33.83        
     1) Lindros, David 15               2) Shakhnazarov, David 18         
     3) Lindros, John 17                4) Kaczynski, Matthew 18          
  7 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:30.69    3:37.20        
     1) Collins, Allan 18               2) Sagasta, Justin 17             
     3) Sawyer, Samuel 17               4) Marsh, Matthew 17              
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:35.54    3:37.33        
     1) Fergus, Jack 16                 2) Hillis, Dillon 14              
     3) Jurman, Jasper 16               4) Hamberg, Miles 16              
  9 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'                 3:31.99    3:38.56        
     1) Jahan, Alexander 17             2) Dicapua, Luca 16               
     3) Ambrosey, Adam 16               4) Morikawa, Clayton 17           
 10 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            3:38.82    3:39.01        
     1) Davis, Clark 17                 2) Ludeke, Christopher 17         
     3) Cleworth, Calvin 17             4) Conway, Joseph 17              
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:40.64    3:39.12        
     1) Barry, Kyle 16                  2) Fouad, Joseph 16               
     3) Tack, Ethan 14                  4) Chan, Dylan 15                 
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:38.41    3:39.39        
     1) Barnola, Jimmy 17               2) Massa, Alex 17                 
     3) Sourial, Anthony 18             4) Eng, William 15                
 13 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       3:40.56    3:39.59        
     1) Irani, Zeeshan 16               2) McNair, Everett 18             
     3) Semmes, Andrew 17               4) Enright, Mark 17               
 14 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:40.05    3:40.19        
     1) Bosse, Matthew 18               2) McLoughlin, Ryan 17            
     3) Galante, Joseph 17              4) Broe, Charlie 17               
 15 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'                 3:36.40    3:40.34        
     1) Ramsay, Auston 16               2) Rinne, William 16              
     3) Mooers, Henry 16                4) Rastelli, Alessandro 16        
 16 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'B'             3:38.61    3:41.16        
     1) McKelvey, Dylan 17              2) Grieb, James 18                
     3) Henningsen, Kevin 18            4) Romanowski, Hunter 17          
 17 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:37.57    3:41.46        
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas 17          2) Howard, Ben 17                 
     3) Chang, Justin 16                4) Maida, Troy 16                 
 18 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  3:46.05    3:41.62        
     1) Kaplan, Zachary 16              2) Oser, Edward 17                
     3) Dillane, Michael 16             4) Schwartz, Andrew 16            
 19 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'               3:45.97    3:42.26        
     1) Pilaar, Brendan 17              2) Zanki, Tyler 17                
     3) Gorman, Evan 18                 4) Stewart, Daniel 14             
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:45.24    3:42.49        
     1) Cannon, Matthew 15              2) Hollander, Jacob 17            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 16            4) Woods, Brendan 16              
 21 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  3:39.89    3:42.50        
     1) Vetrovec, Noah 17               2) Stanley, Matt 15               
     3) Benavides, Jack 14              4) Legg, Jordan 16                
 22 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                3:40.43L   3:42.60        
     1) Perks, Joseph 17                2) Rinald, John 17                
     3) Liu, Adam 16                    4) Berry, Brian 15                
 23 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:45.92    3:42.65        
     1) Gagion, Michael 16              2) Snyder, Andrew 17              
     3) Novitch, Graham 16              4) Fay, Timothy 17                
 24 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:33.54    3:43.21        
     1) Arango, Matthew 16              2) McKenzie, Hugh 14              
     3) Mumtaz, Shahzad 18              4) Collier, Samuel 16             
 25 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'                  3:45.46    3:44.12        
     1) Rokos, Timothy 17               2) Mosier, John 17                
     3) Hutchins, Beau 16               4) Dixon, Tristan 16              
 26 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'               3:46.50    3:45.82        
     1) French, Oliver 18               2) Shusta, Michael 15             
     3) Olsen, John 17                  4) Zoda, Mark 15                  
 27 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                             3:45.58    3:46.17        
     1) Farago, Matthew 16              2) Farmer, Noah 17                
     3) Ludemann, Ryan 15               4) Buckingham, Erik 17            
 28 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                3:35.10    3:46.63        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 15        2) Berger, Richard 17             
     3) Kuyl, Emile 17                  4) McEntee, Brennan 15            
 29 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'B'                         3:42.82    3:47.14        
     1) Kettering, Zachary 17           2) Yao, Jeffrey 16                
     3) Chen, David 15                  4) Feirouz, Eric 17               
 30 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                       3:44.71    3:48.37        
     1) Marilley, Andrew 16             2) Potts, James 16                
     3) Ongkingco, Joseph 17            4) Zedack, Jacob 17               
 31 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'             3:45.28    3:48.89        
     1) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 15         2) Bunt, Andrew 16                
     3) Zimmerman, Ariel 18             4) Horbacz, Justin 17             
 32 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:46.42    3:49.28        
     1) Wendland, Brian 17              2) Fisher, Alexander 15           
     3) Papsco, Zachary 14              4) Millkey, Nicholas 14           
 33 Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                            3:42.98    3:49.38        
     1) Taber, Alex 16                  2) Reilly, Connor 17              
     3) Doyle, Connor 15                4) Cartwright, Brendan 15         
 34 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'              4:12.92L   3:52.71        
     1) Szabo, Karoly 17                2) Wilson, Alec 15                
     3) Hutton, Griffin 18              4) Maxian, Daniel 16              
 35 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                      3:45.02    3:53.15        
     1) Cross, Maxwell 16               2) Denbow, Zachary 16             
     3) Lamb, Logan 16                  4) Bonte, Zachary 17              
 36 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             3:45.12    3:53.70        
     1) Eisenberger, Ian 18             2) Hamelink, Andrew 16            
     3) Pokornowski, James 18           4) Graesser, Evan 16              
 37 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         3:45.37    3:55.64        
     1) Feliu, Alexander 14             2) Schultz, Spencer 14            
     3) Sawyer, Casey 16                4) Gabriel, Jeffrey 16            
 -- Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:41.26        SCR        
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:42.78        SCR        
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:37.44        SCR        
 -- Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                            3:42.31        SCR        
 
Event 504  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Egan, Quinn               17 CRIM-NE              1:46.07    1:45.87        
  2 Mathews, Gabriel          16 MAKO-MR              1:46.07    1:46.71        
 
Event 531  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey              16 PAC-IL               2:08.54    2:06.80        
  2 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR                2:08.54    2:08.15        
  3 Nelson, Rebecca           17 EELS-AD              2:08.54    2:08.93        
 
Event 532  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxian, Daniel            16 PPST-NJ              1:58.77    1:56.88        
  2 Chernysh, Alexander       14 OAK-CT               1:58.77    1:58.10        


       2015 Speedo Sectionals TT at Ithaca, NY - 3/19/2015 to 3/22/2015        
                            Sanction #: NI-1415-077                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             17:12.89  NCSA
             17:54.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  19:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR                    NT   17:56.13        
 
Event 103  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.19  NCSA
              1:57.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           17 TVSC-MR              1:58.00    1:57.80        
  2 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      16 CJAC-NJ              2:00.43    1:58.10        
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                1:58.15    1:58.26        
  4 Guertin, Christina A      17 WHAT-CT              1:54.99    2:00.08        
  5 Scott, Lily E             16 NJRC-NJ              2:00.09    2:00.18        
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR              2:02.11    2:01.47        
  7 Lesser, Giovanna L        17 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:03.75        
 
Event 104  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:43.09  NCSA
              1:46.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoagland, John G          16 CJAC-NJ              1:51.00    1:48.91        
  2 Maxian, Daniel G          16 PPST-NJ              1:50.91    1:49.78        
  3 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                1:55.92    1:54.76        
 
Event 105  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  NCSA
              1:08.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Devin R           17 WW-NE                1:06.70    1:07.46 SECT   
  2 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                1:06.80    1:08.61 SECT   
  3 Atendido, Sydney R        17 TTSC-NI              1:05.99    1:09.00        
  4 Pollock, Katie C          14 CLSC-NI              1:11.76    1:09.28        
  5 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              1:07.97    1:09.58        
  6 Gavin, Julia L            18 CAC-CT               1:08.62    1:09.71        
  7 Idank, Kaitlin M          16 MB-NJ                1:08.51    1:10.17        
  8 Fredricks, Grace M        17 TTSC-NI              1:09.70    1:10.38        
  9 Sistare, Kathryn M        17 NDAC-MR              1:10.41    1:11.01        
 10 Martin, Julia A           15 TTSC-NI              1:11.82    1:13.18        
 
Event 106  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             15 TVSC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.89 SECT   
  2 Li, Michael               16 RYWC-CT              1:00.88    1:01.02 SECT   
  3 Robinson, Ian T           17 CLRK-AD              1:01.65    1:02.03 SECT   
  4 Gaffney, Matthew J        17 WW-NE                1:01.10    1:02.21        
  5 Rinald, John H            17 WHAT-CT              1:01.25    1:02.44        
  6 Cho, William              14 WAVE-NJ              1:02.34    1:02.91        
  7 Bunt, Andrew M            16 MB-NJ                1:02.51    1:03.08        
  8 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              1:01.86    1:03.59        
  9 Fisher, Alexander         15 HAA-MR               1:04.00    1:04.51        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:11.00    1:12.32        
 
Event 107  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.99  NCSA
              1:00.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ                59.50      59.37 SECT   
  2 Halper, Sophie R          17 YFD-MR                 59.20      59.77 SECT   
  3 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR                 59.85      59.88 SECT   
  4 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               1:01.00    1:00.94        
  5 Siegel, Lauren S          15 PATS-MR              1:01.92    1:01.27        
  6 Burns, Delaney M          17 WW-NE                1:00.60    1:01.31        
  7 Madison, Calley A         16 WW-NE                  59.10    1:02.08        
  8 Minigell, Theresa M       17 TTSC-NI              1:01.10    1:02.14        
  9 Schlackman, Olivia C      15 BB-NJ                     NT    1:02.85        
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       17 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.66        
 11 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 HAA-MR               1:01.00    1:04.19        
 12 Magee, Brianna R          15 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:04.54        
 13 Howard, Grace J           14 HAA-MR               1:03.00    1:05.14        
 14 Stacey, Sarah E           18 BB-NJ                     NT    1:06.49        
 15 Calianese, Nicole A       14 BB-NJ                     NT    1:08.95        
 
Event 108  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.89  NCSA
                54.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 HAA-MR                 53.50      53.08 SECT   
  2 Koch, John A              15 LCAT-NI                54.00      54.14        
  3 Macdonald, Christian Z    17 KST-NE                 53.38      54.46        
  4 Knoll, Mark D             18 MB-NJ                  53.97      54.50        
  4 Chan, Dylan               15 TS-MR                  56.36      54.50        
  6 Lyons, Maxwell L          17 CRA-NE                 54.80      54.85        
  7 Lachapel, Brandon         18 SKYY-NJ                56.61      55.49        
  8 Balasny, Kyle P           16 SKYY-NJ                55.21      55.79        
  9 Shusta, Michael B         15 FINS-NE                58.55      56.30        
 10 McKenzie, Hugh A          14 CRA-NE                 56.50      56.65        
 11 Chertavian, Cameron G     17 CRA-NE                 56.50      57.06        
 12 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 54.90      57.26        
 13 Balasny, Alec             14 SKYY-NJ                59.12      57.33        
 14 Sagasta, Justin R         17 TTSC-NI                59.98      57.75        
 15 Spicer, Dean P            14 WW-NE                1:00.03      59.13        
 16 Ferrick, Maxwell C        16 FINS-NE                58.51      59.42        
 
Event 109  Women Senior 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:29.99  NCSA
              4:39.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kayla A            13 BEAR-CT              4:44.55    4:40.03        
  2 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR               4:50.99    4:43.03        
  3 Cahalan, Shannon R        17 SYCH-NI              4:51.84    4:51.07        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann M      14 HAA-MR               4:47.00    4:51.86        
 -- Lacey, Niamh P            14 SYCH-NI              4:50.99        SCR        
 
Event 110  Men Senior 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:08.09  NCSA
              4:15.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Robert D        18 PSC-NE               4:30.00    4:16.29        
  2 Szabo, Karoly             17 PPST-NJ              4:17.21    4:23.59        
 
Event 115  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:06.39  NCSA
              2:13.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           13 RA-MR                2:23.99    2:19.86        
  2 Moriarty, Grace M         18 NMEG-CT              2:19.10    2:23.90        
  3 Gray, Taylor A            13 NMEG-CT              2:24.99    2:30.95        
 
Event 117  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                24.39  NCSA
                25.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Kelly             16 TS-MR                  25.13      25.08 SECT   
  2 Burke, Megan C            17 MB-NJ                  25.58      25.69        
  3 Magna, Emma N             16 CAC-CT                 25.82      25.70        
  4 McClung, Demitra R        16 RA-MR                  25.59      25.80        
  5 Miller, Jessica R         16 BEAR-CT                25.45      25.86        
  6 Condon, Abigail M         15 GRYM-CT                25.77      26.19        
  7 Gagnon, Rachel J          19 NOMA-CT                26.58      26.42        
  8 Hummel, Christina D       16 HAA-MR                 26.50      27.01        
  9 Percy, Kyleigh M          13 NOMA-CT                27.03      27.43        
 
Event 118  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  22.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Samuel R         16 CRA-NE                 23.20      23.08        
  2 Legg, Jordan D            16 CAC-CT                 22.70      23.16        
  3 Vetrovec, Noah P          17 CAC-CT                 23.35      23.22        
  4 Berry, Brian H            15 WHAT-CT                23.09      23.24        
  5 Liu, Adam                 16 WHAT-CT                22.58      23.66        
  5 Litzenberger, Connor M    18 GRSC-NI                24.05      23.66        
 -- Mayers, Leighton A        14 SCAR-NJ                22.60         NS        
 
Event 119  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:23.29  NCSA
              2:30.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:32.02        
 
Event 120  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:09.79  NCSA
              2:15.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               2:28.00    2:17.69        
  2 Novitch, Graham S         16 RA-MR                2:37.14    2:22.99        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         16 RA-MR                2:33.21    2:27.66        
  4 Hamelink, Andrew T        16 TTSC-NI              2:24.00    2:28.15        
 
Event 121  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                58.59  NCSA
              1:01.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Gabrielle R       17 MB-NJ                1:00.46    1:00.95 SECT   
  2 Murphy, Emily M           15 SCHE-AD              1:01.60    1:01.01 SECT   
  3 Hegna, Sara E             16 CJAC-NJ              1:00.69    1:01.31        
  4 Browning, Annika M        15 ISWM-NI              1:00.78    1:01.33        
  5 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              1:02.11    1:02.99        
  6 Tryjankowski, Madeline T  16 TTSC-NI              1:02.80    1:03.86        
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.78        
 
Event 122  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  56.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haraden, Jesse A          17 SCHE-AD                55.19      56.51        
  2 Levin, Aaron V            17 SCAR-NJ                56.00      57.29        
  3 Eisenberger, Ian R        18 TTSC-NI                57.26      58.47        
  4 Bonte, Zachary S          17 MST-NE                 59.80    1:00.31        
 
Event 123  Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  NCSA
              5:12.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mascia, Allie M           15 NMEG-CT              5:32.36    5:25.71        
  2 McClung, Taylor R         17 RA-MR                5:28.35    5:31.15        
  3 McNary, Marissa G         13 NMEG-CT              5:36.99    5:47.53        
 
Event 124  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:39.59  NCSA
              4:48.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              4:50.90    4:51.36        
 
Event 129  Women Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             10:15.99  NCSA
             10:40.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  11:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minigell, Theresa M       17 TTSC-NI                   NT   11:00.41        
 
Event 131  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  NCSA
              2:11.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jessica M          16 YFD-MR               2:12.55    2:12.53        
  2 Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR               2:16.00    2:17.16        
 
Event 132  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.79  NCSA
              1:59.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian A         17 HAA-MR               2:03.00    2:04.10        
  2 Perks, Joseph O           17 WHAT-CT              2:01.01    2:06.52        
 
Event 133  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.39  NCSA
                54.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfield, Caroline E      18 PPST-NJ                54.93      55.05        
  2 Tou, Dorotka L            17 CLSC-NI                58.27      55.83        
  3 Crilly, Kathleen E        16 MB-NJ                  55.42      56.19        
  4 Ma, Kimberly N            14 BEAR-CT                56.47      56.80        
  5 Fitzgerald, Nina          16 PTAC-NJ                57.59      57.02        
  6 Young, Nathalie H         17 YFD-MR                 57.30      57.09        
  7 Beals, Nicole E           17 MST-NE                 57.50      58.59        
  8 Poremba, Megan R          16 MST-NE                 58.20      59.13        
 -- Peter, Emily R            15 SCAR-NJ                53.90         NS        
 
Event 134  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.09  NCSA
                48.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Auston J          16 SSYS-NE                48.33      47.87 SECT   
  2 Romanowski, Hunter        17 MB-NJ                  49.23      48.68 SECT   
  3 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR                49.44      49.55        
  4 Malone, Christian J       16 FVYM-CT                49.77      49.71        
  5 Clough, Michael J         15 BAAC-NI                49.48      49.76        
  6 Horbacz, Justin M         17 MB-NJ                  49.56      49.81        
  7 Karangekis, Mitchell S    16 OAK-CT                 51.36      50.08        
  8 Souza, Zachary H          17 SSYS-NE                50.12      50.11        
  9 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 50.65      50.73        
 10 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan J    15 MB-NJ                  49.61      50.81        
 11 Maida, Troy A             16 HAA-MR                 49.50      51.01        
 12 Howard, Ben R             17 HAA-MR                 51.00      51.35        
 13 Cross, Maxwell R          16 MST-NE                 51.50      51.53        
 14 McKelvey, Dylan L         17 MB-NJ                  51.33      52.65        
 15 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR                 53.00      53.09        
 
Event 135  Women Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:08.49  NCSA
              2:12.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallett, Colby D          14 NJRC-NJ              2:20.03    2:13.10        
  2 Weiss, Emily N            13 YFD-MR               2:12.20    2:13.74        
 
Event 136  Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.29  NCSA
              1:59.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gronet, Tim M             17 PTAC-NJ              1:59.73    1:57.76 SECT   
  2 Louser, Jason C           13 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.05        
  3 Hamberg, Miles N          16 MAKO-MR              2:00.92    2:02.10        
  4 French, Devon J           14 YFD-MR               2:01.68    2:02.13        
  5 Jarrett, William A        15 CAC-CT               2:07.38    2:08.02        
  6 Lamb, Logan J             16 MST-NE               2:07.70    2:09.62        
 
Event 203  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.19  NCSA
              1:57.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ              1:56.50    1:57.51        
  2 Mascia, Allie M           15 NMEG-CT              2:04.54    2:02.98        
  3 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:06.00    2:03.22        
  4 Preneta, Isabella F       13 OMNI-CT              2:02.06    2:04.57        
  5 McClung, Taylor R         17 RA-MR                2:04.93    2:05.67        
  6 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    2:09.31        
 
Event 204  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:43.09  NCSA
              1:46.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Jack J              14 SMST-CT              1:46.03    1:47.07        
 
Event 205  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  NCSA
              1:08.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Devin R           17 WW-NE                1:06.70    1:06.88 SECT   
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 UN-02-MR             1:06.51    1:07.00 SECT   
  3 Weiss, Emily N            13 YFD-MR               1:08.94    1:08.82 SECT   
  4 Ferris, Grace K           15 ISWM-NI              1:10.48    1:10.49        
  5 McManus, Kaitlyn M        18 UN-01-NE             1:07.70    1:10.72        
  6 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                1:08.10    1:11.15        
  7 Parker, Margaret A        16 SYCH-NI              1:09.79    1:11.86        
  8 Sweeney, Mackenzie E      17 FINS-NE              1:11.39    1:12.25        
  9 Gray, Taylor A            13 NMEG-CT              1:10.04    1:12.56        
 10 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                1:10.92    1:12.83        
 -- Iizuka, Alicia            16 SCAR-NJ              1:05.60         NS        
 -- Craig, Molly C            15 UN-05-NI             1:10.11         NS        
 
Event 206  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckingham, Erik K        17 CLIN-AD              1:01.85    1:03.25        
  2 Zoda, Mark N              15 FINS-NE              1:07.50    1:04.47        
  3 Shusta, Michael B         15 FINS-NE                   NT    1:05.44        
  4 Hamelink, Andrew T        16 TTSC-NI              1:05.50    1:06.66        
 
Event 207  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.99  NCSA
              1:00.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Malia O             15 CJAC-NJ                57.22      58.06 SECT   
  2 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      16 CJAC-NJ                58.89      58.98 SECT   
  3 Shusta, Caroline E        18 FINS-NE              1:00.29    1:00.00 SECT   
  4 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:00.22    1:00.01 SECT   
  5 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:02.10    1:00.07 SECT   
  6 Subramaniam, Hannah S     15 GRYM-CT                58.59    1:00.21        
  7 Pribis, Alaina M          17 MST-NE                 59.20    1:00.40        
  8 Moriarty, Grace M         18 NMEG-CT              1:01.69    1:04.12        
  9 Beals, Nicole E           17 MST-NE               1:05.60    1:05.97        
 10 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              1:02.02    1:06.37        
 11 Christensen, Sydney L     13 CAGO-NI              1:04.47    1:07.03        
 
Event 208  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.89  NCSA
                54.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thieroff, Grant C         15 JG-NJ                  53.54      52.67 SECT   
  2 Lindros, David C          15 JG-NJ                  54.53      54.37        
  3 Ludemann, Ryan W          15 CLIN-AD                   NT      54.50        
  4 Gagion, Michael V         16 RA-MR                  55.30      54.57        
  5 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR                 55.38      54.64        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.31        
  7 Howard, Ben R             17 HAA-MR                 57.00      56.62        
  8 Chernysh, Alexander A     14 OAK-CT                 58.91      58.35        
  9 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                1:00.91      59.46        
 10 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR                 59.00      59.48        
 11 Denbow, Zachary P         16 MST-NE                 59.00      59.77        
 12 Bonte, Zachary S          17 MST-NE               1:00.00    1:01.64        
 -- Cho, William              14 WAVE-NJ                55.75         NS        
 -- Liu, Adam                 16 WHAT-CT                54.32         NS        
 
Event 209  Women Senior 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:29.99  NCSA
              4:39.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jessica M          16 YFD-MR               4:41.40    4:44.69        
  2 Farchione, Sophia F       17 SYCH-NI                   NT    5:04.31        
  3 Rice, Lauren M            15 CAGO-NI              5:15.66    5:17.54        
 
Event 215  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:06.39  NCSA
              2:13.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Suzanne E          15 SCHE-AD              2:11.43    2:11.68 SECT   
  2 Cahalan, Shannon R        17 SYCH-NI              2:14.31    2:13.20 SECT   
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              2:14.75    2:15.18        
  4 Schlackman, Olivia C      15 BB-NJ                2:19.92    2:22.10        
 
Event 216  Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.89  NCSA
              2:01.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:57.44 SECT   
  2 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               2:01.85    2:01.01 SECT   
  3 Balasny, Kyle P           16 SKYY-NJ              2:04.49    2:03.86        
  4 Conway, Joseph D          17 SCHE-AD              2:01.97    2:03.98        
  5 Schwartz, Andrew J        16 CCC-NJ               2:11.99    2:11.62        
 
Event 217  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                24.39  NCSA
                25.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lesser, Giovanna L        17 HAA-MR                 23.98      24.46 SECT   
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR                24.59      24.62 SECT   
  3 Magee, Brianna R          15 HAA-MR                 25.00      24.90 SECT   
  4 Scott, Lily E             16 NJRC-NJ                25.06      25.09 SECT   
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                  25.07      25.12 SECT   
  6 Burns, Delaney M          17 WW-NE                  24.90      25.16 SECT   
  7 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR                 25.30      25.46        
  8 Tutone, Marisa A          16 IA-MR                  25.47      25.48        
  9 Crilly, Kathleen E        16 MB-NJ                  25.17      25.59        
 10 Garner, Megan C           16 OMNI-CT                25.65      25.81        
 11 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR                26.10      25.89        
 12 Wong, Heather M           15 BB-NJ                     NT      26.02        
 13 Salvo, Kate M             16 SYCH-NI                25.56      26.16        
 14 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 TVSC-MR                27.00      26.17        
 15 Calianese, Nicole A       14 BB-NJ                  26.80      26.41        
 16 Santos, Kaela S           15 HAWK-AD                26.35      26.46        
 17 Ferrick, Adelaide C       13 FINS-NE                26.10      26.73        
 
Event 218  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  22.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otterbein, John A         16 PTAC-NJ                22.77      22.24 SECT   
  2 O'Neal, Mike C            17 KING-NE                22.12      22.32 SECT   
  3 Romanowski, Hunter        17 MB-NJ                  22.71      22.66        
  4 Rastelli, Alessandro J    16 SSYS-NE                21.91      22.69        
  5 Levin, Aaron V            17 SCAR-NJ                22.40      22.72        
  6 Fergus, Jack B            16 MAKO-MR                22.90      22.76        
  7 Horbacz, Justin M         17 MB-NJ                  22.61      22.77        
  8 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 23.30      23.34        
  9 Gorman, Evan K            18 BB-NJ                  23.66      23.53        
 10 Lachapel, Brandon         18 SKYY-NJ                23.10      23.66        
 11 McEntee, Brennan K        15 HAWK-AD                24.20      23.74        
 12 Stewart, Daniel P         14 BB-NJ                  24.40      23.99        
 12 Kaplan, Zachary M         16 CCC-NJ                    NT      23.99        
 -- Mayers, Leighton A        14 SCAR-NJ                22.60         NS        
 
Event 219  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:23.29  NCSA
              2:30.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          17 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:30.19 SECT   
  2 Madison, Calley A         16 WW-NE                2:38.00    2:33.24        
  3 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:38.01    2:34.06        
  4 Cave, Ashley C            17 JG-NJ                2:35.71    2:37.23        
  5 Martin, Julia A           15 TTSC-NI              2:38.81    2:39.21        
 
Event 220  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:09.79  NCSA
              2:15.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:24.00    2:21.10        
 
Event 221  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                58.59  NCSA
              1:01.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidner, Mollie R         16 HMST-CT              1:01.03    1:00.76 SECT   
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           17 TVSC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.15        
  3 Ma, Kimberly N            14 BEAR-CT              1:00.82    1:01.75        
  4 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.97        
  5 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.75        
  6 Taylor, Sophia G          16 MAKO-MR              1:01.77    1:02.88        
  7 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:04.48    1:03.43        
  8 Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR               1:03.00    1:03.54        
  9 Fitzgerald, Nina          16 PTAC-NJ              1:03.73    1:04.31        
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann M      14 HAA-MR               1:03.00    1:06.13        
 11 Spezia, Bernadette E      17 BB-NJ                1:04.77    1:06.70        
 12 Benkert, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD              1:08.15    1:07.03        
 
Event 222  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  56.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilaar, Brendan M         17 BB-NJ                  55.40      56.09        
  2 French, Oliver E          18 FINS-NE                58.50      56.21        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             14 TVSC-MR                56.70      56.26        
  4 Maxian, Daniel G          16 PPST-NJ                56.43      56.36        
  5 Henderson, Andrew J       18 SKYY-NJ                55.74      56.74        
  6 Perks, Joseph O           17 WHAT-CT                55.68      57.73        
  7 Maida, Troy A             16 HAA-MR                 59.00      57.78        
  8 Ferrick, Maxwell C        16 FINS-NE                59.90    1:01.16        
  9 Olsen, John T             17 FINS-NE              1:01.59    1:01.27        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:03.00    1:02.51        
 
Event 223  Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  NCSA
              5:12.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahnbley, Melina          16 PPST-NJ              5:28.11    5:21.16        
  2 Potamianos, Marissia      15 SYCH-NI              5:34.00    5:24.34        
  3 Idank, Kaitlin M          16 MB-NJ                5:27.13    5:30.74        
  4 Wagner, Meredith          16 SYCH-NI              5:36.00    5:35.94        
 
Event 224  Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:39.59  NCSA
              4:48.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           13 TVSC-MR              4:48.00    4:54.44        
  2 Mullen, Daniel R          16 METS-NI              4:58.02    5:05.44        
  3 Zedack, Jacob N           17 METS-NI              5:10.15    5:13.82        
 
Event 231  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  NCSA
              2:11.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guertin, Christina A      17 WHAT-CT              2:11.78    2:12.20        
  2 Lettera, Paige A          14 CAGO-NI              2:18.78    2:15.89        
 
Event 232  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.79  NCSA
              1:59.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Maxwell R          16 MST-NE               2:06.00    2:09.99        
 
Event 233  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.39  NCSA
                54.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR                 53.96      53.96 SECT   
  2 Peter, Emily R            15 SCAR-NJ                53.80      54.80        
  3 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR                 55.00      54.99        
  4 Craig, Molly C            15 UN-05-NI               57.69      55.02        
  5 Brandes, Chandler F       18 GMA-NE                 54.33      55.18        
  6 Lucius, Jennifer L        17 SCHE-AD                54.45      55.59        
  7 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR                 55.50      55.83        
  8 Stacey, Sarah E           18 BB-NJ                  56.40      55.98        
  9 Boyce, Hannah M           15 FINS-NE                57.07      58.60        
 10 Hummel, Christina D       16 HAA-MR                 59.00      58.62        
 11 Poremba, Megan R          16 MST-NE                 59.10      58.68        
 
Event 234  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.09  NCSA
                48.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Brian H            15 WHAT-CT                49.64      49.97        
  2 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR                 50.20      50.57        
  3 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 50.60      51.06        
  4 Litzenberger, Connor M    18 GRSC-NI                51.10      51.14        
  5 Feliu, Alexander W        14 SYCH-NI                50.50      53.19        
 -- Chernysh, Alexander A     14 OAK-CT                 53.49         NS        
 -- Zanki, Tyler N            17 BB-NJ                  50.58         NS        
 
Event 235  Women Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:08.49  NCSA
              2:12.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         18 SSC-NE               2:11.82    2:12.32 SECT   
  2 McClung, Demitra R        16 RA-MR                2:18.68    2:16.49        
  3 Marlow, Alexandra T       14 PPST-NJ              2:15.83    2:16.69        
  4 Macdonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              2:20.10    2:21.20        
  5 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 HAA-MR               2:28.00    2:23.05        
 
Event 236  Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.29  NCSA
              1:59.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zanki, Tyler N            17 BB-NJ                2:03.07    2:01.14        
  2 Novitch, Graham S         16 RA-MR                2:06.23    2:04.08        
  3 Fisher, Alexander         15 HAA-MR               2:09.00    2:08.25        
  4 Sawyer, Casey B           16 SYCH-NI              2:11.00    2:08.85        
 
Event 303  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.19  NCSA
              1:57.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.64        
 
Event 304  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:43.09  NCSA
              1:46.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duszynski, Andrew M       21 UN-02-NI             1:42.50    1:46.11 SECT   
  2 Gronet, Tim M             17 PTAC-NJ              1:46.66    1:46.57        
  3 Karangekis, Mitchell S    16 OAK-CT               1:53.22    1:51.08        
 
Event 305  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  NCSA
              1:08.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krivitsky, Victoria M     15 SSYS-NE              1:06.71    1:06.97 SECT   
  2 Austin, Victoria A        15 SSYS-NE              1:06.87    1:07.29 SECT   
  3 Cronin, Devin R           17 WW-NE                1:06.70    1:07.47 SECT   
  4 Smith, Kathryn I          18 WW-NE                1:06.50    1:07.91 SECT   
  5 Fredricks, Grace M        17 TTSC-NI              1:09.70    1:10.93        
 
Event 306  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bank, Alex B              17 PTAC-NJ                58.91      59.61 SECT   
  2 Souza, Zachary H          17 SSYS-NE              1:03.19    1:02.89        
  3 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:03.00    1:03.39        
  4 Rastelli, Alessandro J    16 SSYS-NE                   NT    1:06.20        
  5 Olsen, John T             17 FINS-NE              1:05.13    1:06.49        
  6 Feliu, Alexander W        14 SYCH-NI              1:17.00    1:14.77        
 
Event 307  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.99  NCSA
              1:00.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shusta, Caroline E        18 FINS-NE              1:00.00    1:01.31        
  2 Farchione, Sophia F       17 SYCH-NI              1:04.00    1:03.28        
 -- Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               1:01.99         NS        
 
Event 308  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.89  NCSA
                54.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurman, Jasper N          16 MAKO-MR                53.22      53.11 SECT   
  2 Hall, John L              16 CJAC-NJ                53.92      53.92 SECT   
  3 Hutchins, Beau E          16 EELS-AD                54.19      54.77        
  4 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 56.00      55.77        
  5 Lachapel, Brandon         18 SKYY-NJ                55.90      56.01        
  6 Hamberg, Miles N          16 MAKO-MR                57.28      56.69        
  7 Henderson, Andrew J       18 SKYY-NJ                59.99      57.44        
  8 Cho, William              14 WAVE-NJ                56.36      58.00        
  9 Eng, William A            15 LIE-MR                 57.00      58.31        
 10 Zoda, Mark N              15 FINS-NE                59.99    1:00.64        
 
Event 309  Women Senior 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:29.99  NCSA
              4:39.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahnbley, Melina          16 PPST-NJ              4:38.11    4:43.92        
  2 Marlow, Alexandra T       14 PPST-NJ              4:41.21    4:47.24        
 
Event 315  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:06.39  NCSA
              2:13.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           14 TVSC-MR              2:07.00    2:10.90 SECT   
 
Event 316  Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.89  NCSA
              2:01.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Spencer W        14 SYCH-NI              2:45.00    2:16.71        
 
Event 317  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                24.39  NCSA
                25.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Allison G       18 EELS-AD                24.17      24.52 SECT   
  2 Smith, Sophie E           17 CJAC-NJ                24.20      24.61 SECT   
  3 Olszewski, Ana I          15 NYCC-MR                25.05      25.31 SECT   
  4 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR                25.38      25.42        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR                25.35      25.98        
  6 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                  25.43      26.07        
  7 Schultz, Hayley T         18 SYCH-NI                27.18      26.25        
  8 Nichols, Mary H           13 RA-MR                  26.50      26.31        
  9 Parker, Margaret A        16 SYCH-NI                25.91      26.33        
 10 McNary, Marissa G         13 NMEG-CT                27.11      26.85        
 
Event 318  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  22.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Gabriel T        16 MAKO-MR                22.08      22.01 SECT   
  2 Fergus, Jack B            16 MAKO-MR                22.76      22.69        
  3 McKenzie, Hugh A          14 CRA-NE                 23.20      23.17        
  4 Schwartz, Andrew J        16 CCC-NJ                 23.79      23.97        
  5 Spicer, Dean P            14 WW-NE                  26.01      24.44        
 
Event 319  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:23.29  NCSA
              2:30.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Grace K           15 ISWM-NI              2:33.06    2:32.58        
 
Event 320  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:09.79  NCSA
              2:15.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwaarde, Rafael E  21 UN-01-FL             1:59.53    2:03.46 NCSA   
  2 Koch, John A              15 LCAT-NI              2:21.13    2:21.18        
 
Event 321  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                58.59  NCSA
              1:01.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hegna, Sara E             16 CJAC-NJ              1:00.79    1:01.33        
  2 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.65        
 
Event 322  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  56.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, John P              15 CJAC-NJ                51.45      52.80 NCSA   
  2 Otterbein, John A         16 PTAC-NJ                56.18      55.24        
  3 Li, Michael               16 RYWC-CT                58.00      56.58        
 
Event 324  Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:39.59  NCSA
              4:48.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Towne, Garrett B          15 BAD-MR               5:07.00         NS        
 
Event 331  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  NCSA
              2:11.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Calley A         16 WW-NE                2:09.00    2:10.47 SECT   
  2 Brown, Kayla A            13 BEAR-CT              2:10.53    2:11.71 SECT   
  3 Thrall, Abigail E         13 BEAR-CT              2:15.38    2:12.28        
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:13.20        
  5 Pryne, Jessica L          12 NYSA-MR              2:10.52    2:15.02        
 
Event 332  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.79  NCSA
              1:59.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               2:00.99    2:00.96        
  2 Szabo, Karoly             17 PPST-NJ              2:04.11    2:01.67        
  3 Wendland, Brian A         17 HAA-MR               2:03.00    2:03.14        
  4 French, Oliver E          18 FINS-NE              2:05.00    2:03.28        
  5 Stewart, Daniel P         14 BB-NJ                2:06.52    2:04.10        
  6 Wersinger, Maxwell T      17 SEAS-NI              2:02.77    2:07.28        
 
Event 333  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.39  NCSA
                54.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Delaney M          17 WW-NE                  54.16      54.36 SECT   
  2 Papele, Kianna S          17 HAA-MR                 54.00      54.38 SECT   
  3 Chen, Rita                16 TVSC-MR                53.70      54.75 SECT   
  4 Shemet, Nancy K           17 TVSC-MR                53.38      55.09        
  5 Subramaniam, Hannah S     15 GRYM-CT                55.19      55.30        
  6 Condon, Abigail M         15 GRYM-CT                56.69      56.44        
  7 Potamianos, Marissia      15 SYCH-NI                57.82      56.50        
  8 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR                 56.99      56.61        
  9 Wong, Heather M           15 BB-NJ                  57.00      56.89        
 10 Spezia, Bernadette E      17 BB-NJ                  56.40      56.95        
 11 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.01        
 12 Wagner, Meredith          16 SYCH-NI                58.60      58.05        
 13 Christensen, Sydney L     13 CAGO-NI                58.44      59.07        
 14 Parbst, Hannah M          17 TVSC-MR                59.00      59.47        
 
Event 334  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.09  NCSA
                48.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oser, Edward H            17 CCC-NJ                 49.38      48.72 SECT   
  2 Zuric, Luka D             14 TVSC-MR                48.99      49.79        
  3 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR                49.50      49.83        
  4 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR                 50.00      50.63        
  5 Balasny, Alec             14 SKYY-NJ                50.80      51.11        
  6 Zanki, Tyler N            17 BB-NJ                  50.78      51.65        
  7 Lyons, Maxwell L          17 CRA-NE                 51.69      51.96        
  8 Cho, William              14 WAVE-NJ                52.22      52.18        
  9 Chernysh, Alexander A     14 OAK-CT                 53.49      52.30        
 10 Gorman, Evan K            18 BB-NJ                  52.45      53.11        
 11 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR                 53.00      53.27        
 
Event 335  Women Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:08.49  NCSA
              2:12.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       17 TVSC-MR              2:11.00    2:18.03        
 
Event 336  Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.29  NCSA
              1:59.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             15 TVSC-MR              1:59.00    2:00.57        
  2 Balasny, Kyle P           16 SKYY-NJ              2:06.08    2:07.77