Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/22/2015 07:50 AM
     2015 MR RedTails International Invitational - 6/20/2015 to 6/21/2015      
                              Sanction #: 150607                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Darielys           10 DOM                    32.13      31.43        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                31.02      31.45        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                33.13      33.76        
  4 Shimizu- Bowers, Hana     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      34.35        
  5 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                34.26      34.75        
  6 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            35.98      35.42        
  7 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            36.27      35.46        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            34.95      35.55        
  9 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR                37.06      35.86        
 10 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                35.99      36.37        
 11 Saidel, Vera R            10 HS-MR                  37.74      36.56        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            36.70      36.80        
 13 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ                39.56      37.28        
 14 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                37.21      37.30        
 15 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                37.68      37.32        
 16 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                38.50      37.37        
 17 Sudol, Kinga              10 Sharks-NJ              37.34      37.47        
 18 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR            38.22      37.61        
 19 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            38.90      37.84        
 20 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                36.99      37.99        
 21 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR            37.54      38.06        
 22 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            39.76      38.20        
 23 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                37.27      38.25        
 24 Mc Clafferty, Mia k       10 COND-MR                39.68      38.27        
 25 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            39.25      38.43        
 26 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                38.95      38.50        
 27 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR            38.58      38.73        
 28 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.98      38.82        
 29 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                38.60      39.15        
 30 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                  38.54      39.18        
 31 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR                42.54      39.40        
 32 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR                41.28      39.41        
 33 Coon, Regan L             10 RedTails-MR            41.28      39.57        
 34 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                38.04      39.67        
 35 Golovina, Julia           10 Sharks-NJ              39.78      39.99        
 36 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                40.31      40.33        
 37 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                40.75      40.39        
 38 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            41.54      40.47        
 39 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            40.85      40.71        
 40 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                39.96      40.79        
 41 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.45      40.81        
 42 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR            40.88      41.09        
 43 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR            45.03      41.17        
 44 Milla, Madison I          10 DESC-NJ                42.07      41.29        
 45 Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 UNNYC-MR               41.61      41.36        
 46 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Twisters-MR            38.98      41.77        
 47 Slowik, Mia                8 NYCC-MR                42.50      41.78        
 48 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR                43.36      41.99        
 49 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 RA-MR                  43.53      42.04        
 50 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                43.19      42.05        
 51 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR            38.60      42.14        
 52 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  42.76      42.23        
 53 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            45.40      42.33        
 54 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR                43.22      42.37        
 55 Robinson, Nicole K         8 RA-MR                  44.22      42.41        
 56 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            41.29      43.19        
 57 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                44.12      43.23        
 58 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR            43.72      43.28        
 59 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR            44.16      43.30        
 60 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            48.89      43.45        
 61 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                42.68      43.48        
 62 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                39.00      43.56        
 63 Lidwin, Oliwia            10 Sharks-NJ              48.09      43.97        
 64 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR                45.00      44.18        
 65 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.85      44.49        
 66 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            43.62      44.57        
 67 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                  45.43      44.88        
 68 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR            42.84      45.29        
 69 Ng, Valerie               10 CIY-MR                 43.22      45.30        
 70 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR            44.17      45.51        
 71 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                48.70      45.65        
 72 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR            42.91      45.74        
 73 Posmentier, Martina S     10 RedTails-MR            42.45      45.87        
 74 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR                52.87      45.98        
 75 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR            41.76      46.13        
 76 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR                44.71      46.21        
 77 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            47.61      46.72        
 78 Wiggins, Alayla            8 KB Makos-MR            44.47      46.74        
 79 Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR            47.42      46.82        
 80 Patel, Ayesha              9 CIY-MR                 45.95      46.91        
 81 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          8 Twisters-MR            49.03      46.97        
 82 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                45.90      47.09        
 83 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR                49.46      47.13        
 84 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                44.00      47.23        
 85 Thompson, Liyana           9 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.39        
 86 Smith, Jamila              9 NFS-MR                 48.86      48.11        
 87 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR            49.63      48.29        
 88 Power, Alana L             9 APEX-MR                46.79      48.45        
 89 Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR                49.63      48.55        
 90 Penn, Haley J              8 RA-MR                  44.84      48.63        
 91 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR            51.22      48.92        
 92 Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR            53.05      49.06        
 92 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.06      49.06        
 94 Namdol, Tenzin             8 Twisters-MR            51.36      49.93        
 95 Hetesova, Michaela         8 Sharks-NJ              47.53      50.62        
 96 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                53.16      50.81        
 97 Toledo, Ylenia E           9 APEX-MR                56.95      50.94        
 98 McGourty, Molly F          8 COND-MR                48.91      51.10        
 99 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR            51.16      51.36        
100 Zacarias-Torres, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            51.32      51.54        
101 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         10 RFAC-MR                50.15      52.12        
102 Englenton, Juliette        9 KB Makos-MR            50.55      52.84        
103 Slezak, Maya               7 Twisters-MR            50.77      53.27        
104 Field, Beke (Becky) F      9 COND-MR                54.75      53.43        
105 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            59.43      54.83        
106 Kunca, Mikalah A           7 COND-MR              1:07.84      54.95        
107 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                49.67      54.98        
108 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR                54.17      55.51        
109 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  52.61      56.49        
110 Hibbert, Laura             8 Silver Streaks-MR      54.70      56.62        
111 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR            56.79      56.83        
112 Fu, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR               NT      58.44        
113 Rodriguez, Bella D         7 KB Makos-MR            57.54      58.68        
114 Villalobos, Madison        9 APEX-MR                50.89      58.85        
115 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR          1:07.27    1:01.26        
116 Makatura, Isabelle R       7 NYCC-MR                54.16    1:01.45        
117 Li, Sophie                 8 RFAC-MR                56.29    1:01.82        
118 Lama, Sophia L             7 Twisters-MR            49.06    1:02.13        
119 Coll, Zoe M                8 APEX-MR              1:02.82    1:04.99        
120 Loeffler, Amanda F         7 Tritons-MR           1:12.20    1:07.09        
121 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR              1:26.32    1:20.59        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Darielys           10 DOM                  1:10.08    1:08.63        
                  33.97     1:08.63 (34.66)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:09.64    1:09.60        
                  34.19     1:09.60 (35.41)                                        
  3 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:13.14    1:13.31        
                  35.69     1:13.31 (37.62)                                        
  4 Shimizu- Bowers, Hana     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:15.46        
  5 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.79    1:17.37        
  6 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR              1:17.81    1:19.21        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.41    1:19.37        
                  38.01     1:19.37 (41.36)                                        
  8 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:20.17    1:19.53        
                  37.68     1:19.53 (41.85)                                        
  9 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:19.63        
                  39.47     1:19.63 (40.16)                                        
 10 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:26.80    1:20.41        
                  38.65     1:20.41 (41.76)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR          1:32.05    1:22.77        
                  39.55     1:22.77 (43.22)                                        
 12 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          1:24.54    1:22.82        
                  39.69     1:22.82 (43.13)                                        
 13 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:23.83    1:22.85        
 14 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:22.38    1:22.99        
                  40.19     1:22.99 (42.80)                                        
 15 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:22.15    1:23.37        
                  49.02     1:23.37 (34.35)                                        
 16 Mc Clafferty, Mia k       10 COND-MR              1:26.43    1:23.75        
                  39.66     1:23.75 (44.09)                                        
 17 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:23.75    1:24.61        
                  39.34     1:24.61 (45.27)                                        
 18 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:32.76    1:24.79        
 19 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:26.86    1:25.60        
                  41.03     1:25.60 (44.57)                                        
 20 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:23.05    1:25.82        
                  41.53     1:25.82 (44.29)                                        
 21 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:31.64    1:25.88        
                  41.67     1:25.88 (44.21)                                        
 22 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:26.26    1:26.45        
 23 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          1:29.93    1:27.22        
                  40.17     1:27.22 (47.05)                                        
 24 Golovina, Julia           10 Sharks-NJ            1:36.44    1:27.57        
                  41.56     1:27.57 (46.01)                                        
 25 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                1:30.90    1:28.34        
                  41.13     1:28.34 (47.21)                                        
 26 Mizutani, Emily T         10 CIY-MR               1:33.74    1:28.94        
 27 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR          1:34.62    1:30.05        
                  41.67     1:30.05 (48.38)                                        
 28 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.94    1:31.26        
                  43.48     1:31.26 (47.78)                                        
 29 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR              1:33.27    1:31.33        
 30 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:40.80    1:32.99        
 31 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR          1:34.48    1:33.24        
                  45.57     1:33.24 (47.67)                                        
 32 Slowik, Mia                8 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.41        
                  42.91     1:33.41 (50.50)                                        
 33 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Twisters-MR          1:31.04    1:33.51        
                  45.48     1:33.51 (48.03)                                        
 34 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR              1:33.28    1:33.78        
                  44.24     1:33.78 (49.54)                                        
 35 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:33.97    1:34.24        
                  44.93     1:34.24 (49.31)                                        
 36 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.71    1:34.27        
 37 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              1:41.27    1:34.86        
                  44.78     1:34.86 (50.08)                                        
 38 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.11        
                  46.23     1:35.11 (48.88)                                        
 39 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:34.68    1:35.31        
 40 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 RA-MR                1:38.30    1:35.78        
                  45.48     1:35.78 (50.30)                                        
 41 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          1:32.75    1:36.10        
                  46.17     1:36.10 (49.93)                                        
 42 Hernandez, Suri            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.00    1:36.45        
 43 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          1:37.99    1:36.80        
 44 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          8 Twisters-MR          1:44.85    1:36.81        
                  45.95     1:36.81 (50.86)                                        
 45 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.80    1:37.97        
                  46.88     1:37.97 (51.09)                                        
 45 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:52.83    1:37.97        
                  45.98     1:37.97 (51.99)                                        
 47 Robinson, Nicole K         8 RA-MR                1:38.51    1:37.98        
                  48.52     1:37.98 (49.46)                                        
 48 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                1:37.37    1:38.02        
 49 Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:38.24        
                  43.98     1:38.24 (54.26)                                        
 50 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR               1:48.32    1:39.44        
                  48.67     1:39.44 (50.77)                                        
 51 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR          1:40.79    1:39.47        
 52 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                1:37.04    1:39.63        
 53 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR          1:47.48    1:39.86        
                  45.73     1:39.86 (54.13)                                        
 54 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          1:46.71    1:39.88        
 55 Lidwin, Oliwia            10 Sharks-NJ            1:50.79    1:40.20        
                  44.75     1:40.20 (55.45)                                        
 56 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR               1:35.11    1:40.47        
                  45.88     1:40.47 (54.59)                                        
 57 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              1:48.45    1:40.81        
                  47.33     1:40.81 (53.48)                                        
 58 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:46.99    1:41.15        
 59 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR          1:37.89    1:41.50        
                  47.71     1:41.50 (53.79)                                        
 60 Chan, Angelina             9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.05    1:41.72        
                  49.23     1:41.72 (52.49)                                        
 61 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:30.92    1:42.26        
 62 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          1:50.21    1:43.17        
                  48.99     1:43.17 (54.18)                                        
 63 Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR          1:48.91    1:43.44        
                  49.59     1:43.44 (53.85)                                        
 64 Wiggins, Alayla            8 KB Makos-MR          1:46.41    1:43.79        
                  50.43     1:43.79 (53.36)                                        
 65 Posmentier, Martina S     10 RedTails-MR          1:44.69    1:44.09        
                  48.11     1:44.09 (55.98)                                        
 66 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR              2:01.51    1:44.47        
                  50.34     1:44.47 (54.13)                                        
 67 Patel, Ayesha              9 CIY-MR               1:53.15    1:45.21        
                  47.87     1:45.21 (57.34)                                        
 68 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR          1:53.70    1:45.39        
                  50.01     1:45.39 (55.38)                                        
 69 Hetesova, Michaela         8 Sharks-NJ            2:00.05    1:46.50        
                  52.06     1:46.50 (54.44)                                        
 70 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          1:50.51    1:47.56        
 71 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:47.63        
 72 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         10 RFAC-MR              1:56.78    1:49.26        
                  50.33     1:49.26 (58.93)                                        
 73 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.36    1:51.48        
                  53.33     1:51.48 (58.15)                                        
 74 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:53.16    1:51.97        
                  52.46     1:51.97 (59.51)                                        
 75 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR          1:48.72    1:52.10        
                  52.60     1:52.10 (59.50)                                        
 76 Field, Beke (Becky) F      9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:52.52        
 77 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR          2:00.37    1:53.54        
                  54.19     1:53.54 (59.35)                                        
 78 Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR          2:03.81    1:54.02        
                  57.15     1:54.02 (56.87)                                        
 79 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:55.41        
                  53.63   1:55.41 (1:01.78)                                        
 80 Thompson, Liyana           9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:55.43        
                  52.71   1:55.43 (1:02.72)                                        
 81 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          2:05.85    1:56.30        
                  55.44   1:56.30 (1:00.86)                                        
 82 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR          2:14.95    1:57.60        
                  52.57   1:57.60 (1:05.03)                                        
 83 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:46.70    2:02.89        
                  57.77   2:02.89 (1:05.12)                                        
 84 Hibbert, Laura             8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    2:03.71        
                  57.69   2:03.71 (1:06.02)                                        
 85 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              2:06.77    2:08.70        
                  56.28   2:08.70 (1:12.42)                                        
 86 Eng, Avery                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.52    2:09.82        
 87 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:15.88        
                1:04.27   2:15.88 (1:11.61)                                        
 88 Li, Sophie                 8 RFAC-MR              2:12.15    2:18.23        
                1:03.19   2:18.23 (1:15.04)                                        
 89 Shah, Jaya R               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.93    2:29.59        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:30.61    2:30.52        
                  35.64     1:14.06 (38.42)     1:54.00 (39.94)     2:30.52 (36.52)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              2:32.87    2:33.15        
                  36.60     1:15.19 (38.59)     1:54.72 (39.53)     2:33.15 (38.43)
  3 Ortiz, Darielys           10 DOM                  2:43.30    2:35.69        
                  34.68     1:13.32 (38.64)     1:55.24 (41.92)     2:35.69 (40.45)
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              2:41.33    2:41.84        
                                1:19.98 ( )     2:02.01 (42.03)     2:41.84 (39.83)
  5 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              2:40.33    2:43.13        
                  38.16     1:19.22 (41.06)     2:02.55 (43.33)     2:43.13 (40.58)
  6 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          2:43.39    2:43.75        
                  38.92     1:21.15 (42.23)     2:04.44 (43.29)     2:43.75 (39.31)
  7 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          2:52.93    2:45.94        
                  39.00     1:22.19 (43.19)     2:05.05 (42.86)     2:45.94 (40.89)
  8 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          2:57.79    2:47.27        
                  39.77     1:22.18 (42.41)     2:05.77 (43.59)     2:47.27 (41.50)
  9 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          3:00.51    2:48.47        
                                1:21.75 ( )   2:48.47 (1:26.72)                    
 10 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          2:58.86    2:50.05        
                                1:22.21 ( )   2:50.05 (1:27.84)                    
 11 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              2:52.20    2:50.76        
                                1:22.98 ( )   2:50.76 (1:27.78)                    
 12 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              2:58.61    2:51.90        
                  38.54     1:22.42 (43.88)     2:08.77 (46.35)     2:51.90 (43.13)
 13 Sudol, Kinga              10 Sharks-NJ            2:55.20    2:58.02        
                  38.84     1:22.91 (44.07)     2:10.44 (47.53)     2:58.02 (47.58)
 14 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              3:04.11    2:58.94        
                  41.40     1:26.78 (45.38)     2:13.53 (46.75)     2:58.94 (45.41)
 15 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              3:08.48    2:59.39        
                  40.55     1:25.79 (45.24)     2:13.19 (47.40)     2:59.39 (46.20)
 16 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              3:26.13    3:01.28        
                  40.88     1:27.03 (46.15)     2:15.16 (48.13)     3:01.28 (46.12)
 17 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR              3:18.04    3:06.34        
                  44.22     1:32.33 (48.11)     2:20.33 (48.00)     3:06.34 (46.01)
 18 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              3:45.09    3:07.26        
                  42.83     1:31.07 (48.24)     2:21.26 (50.19)     3:07.26 (46.00)
 19 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                3:12.82    3:08.48        
                  40.95     1:28.70 (47.75)     2:21.16 (52.46)     3:08.48 (47.32)
 20 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          3:35.00    3:10.16        
                  40.74     1:29.86 (49.12)     2:21.69 (51.83)     3:10.16 (48.47)
 21 Milla, Madison I          10 DESC-NJ              3:17.05    3:15.73        
                  42.39     1:32.58 (50.19)     2:26.39 (53.81)     3:15.73 (49.34)
 22 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR               3:22.17    3:16.69        
                  43.70     1:33.53 (49.83)     2:27.01 (53.48)     3:16.69 (49.68)
 23 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          3:21.45    3:19.57        
                                1:34.52 ( )   3:19.57 (1:45.05)                    
 24 Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 UNNYC-MR             3:22.33    3:20.17        
                  43.33     1:34.61 (51.28)     2:29.87 (55.26)     3:20.17 (50.30)
 25 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          3:06.74    3:20.39        
                  45.79     1:37.23 (51.44)     2:32.55 (55.32)     3:20.39 (47.84)
 26 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:20.99        
                  46.79     1:39.36 (52.57)     2:32.42 (53.06)     3:20.99 (48.57)
 27 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              3:16.99    3:21.33        
                                1:38.37 ( )   3:21.33 (1:42.96)                    
 28 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR              3:23.74    3:23.28        
                  49.94     1:34.20 (44.26)     1:55.61 (21.41)   3:23.28 (1:27.67)
 29 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR          4:10.29    3:24.28        
                  46.26     1:38.53 (52.27)     2:34.00 (55.47)     3:24.28 (50.28)
 30 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:24.80        
                  43.39     1:38.69 (55.30)     2:33.29 (54.60)     3:24.80 (51.51)
 31 Robinson, Nicole K         8 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:25.40        
                  47.57     1:42.05 (54.48)     2:36.79 (54.74)     3:25.40 (48.61)
 32 Slowik, Mia                8 NYCC-MR              3:25.00    3:25.94        
                  43.96     1:37.77 (53.81)     2:33.89 (56.12)     3:25.94 (52.05)
 33 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                3:51.01    3:26.35        
                  44.58     1:37.68 (53.10)     2:34.65 (56.97)     3:26.35 (51.70)
 34 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Twisters-MR          3:00.12    3:26.87        
                  45.39     1:40.48 (55.09)     2:35.28 (54.80)     3:26.87 (51.59)
 35 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          3:22.18    3:26.99        
                  46.97     1:41.21 (54.24)     2:36.60 (55.39)     3:26.99 (50.39)
 36 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR          3:57.67    3:28.50        
                                1:40.25 ( )     2:38.28 (58.03)     3:28.50 (50.22)
 37 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR          3:21.65    3:29.25        
                  47.16     1:38.90 (51.74)     2:35.06 (56.16)     3:29.25 (54.19)
 38 McGourty, Molly F          8 COND-MR              4:17.49    3:39.85        
                  47.18     1:46.31 (59.13)     2:44.09 (57.78)     3:39.85 (55.76)
 39 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          3:45.64    3:40.31        
                  49.12     1:46.47 (57.35)   3:40.31 (1:53.84)                    
 40 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              3:22.99    3:41.78        
                  50.34     1:47.78 (57.44)   3:41.78 (1:54.00)                    
 41 Wiggins, Alayla            8 KB Makos-MR          4:00.00    3:42.37        
                  47.98     1:42.57 (54.59)   2:46.61 (1:04.04)     3:42.37 (55.76)
 42 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              4:09.55    3:42.41        
                  48.48     1:45.30 (56.82)     2:44.52 (59.22)     3:42.41 (57.89)
 43 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR          3:29.00    3:43.61        
                  46.35   1:47.40 (1:01.05)   2:50.54 (1:03.14)     3:43.61 (53.07)
 44 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              3:40.44    3:44.17        
                  52.37     1:50.50 (58.13)     2:49.67 (59.17)     3:44.17 (54.50)
 45 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 KB Makos-MR          3:54.11    3:54.17        
                  51.64     1:51.37 (59.73)   2:55.07 (1:03.70)     3:54.17 (59.10)
 46 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR          3:24.92    4:17.35        
                  49.83                             3:07.03 ( )   4:17.35 (1:10.32)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                36.60      36.59        
  2 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                35.74      37.46        
  3 Ortiz, Darielys           10 DOM                    40.98      39.57        
  4 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                38.45      39.67        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            42.26      40.06        
  6 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            39.52      40.75        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            42.90      41.82        
  8 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                41.67      41.87        
  9 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            40.64      42.98        
 10 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                43.44      43.49        
 11 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                45.36      43.57        
 12 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                42.56      43.69        
 13 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            45.90      43.81        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.10      44.30        
 15 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                47.01      44.44        
 16 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                44.52      44.48        
 17 Mc Clafferty, Mia k       10 COND-MR                44.05      44.54        
 18 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR            49.87      44.86        
 19 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR            47.41      44.93        
 20 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            45.58      44.94        
 21 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                44.94      45.18        
 22 Mizutani, Emily T         10 CIY-MR                 44.30      45.68        
 23 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                43.52      45.71        
 24 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                47.65      46.04        
 25 Golovina, Julia           10 Sharks-NJ              46.29      46.18        
 25 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR            45.94      46.18        
 27 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            49.04      46.20        
 28 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny   8 Parks Sailfish-MR      48.03      46.23        
 29 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                  47.56      46.46        
 30 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.51      46.66        
 31 Slowik, Mia                8 NYCC-MR                50.57      46.83        
 32 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                46.92      47.08        
 33 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR            46.12      47.11        
 34 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                47.50      47.96        
 35 Lidwin, Oliwia            10 Sharks-NJ              52.60      48.39        
 36 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR            57.46      48.88        
 37 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  48.46      49.13        
 38 Robinson, Nicole K         8 RA-MR                  49.90      49.14        
 39 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.39        
 40 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR                 51.91      49.63        
 41 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR                48.67      49.67        
 42 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Twisters-MR            45.62      49.93        
 43 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            46.12      49.96        
 44 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                44.11      49.99        
 45 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                52.12      50.13        
 46 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                46.96      50.26        
 47 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            49.77      50.66        
 48 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR            52.79      50.69        
 49 Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR                50.23      51.09        
 50 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR          49.32      51.17        
 51 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            50.94      51.29        
 52 Penn, Haley J              8 RA-MR                  49.78      51.37        
 53 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR            53.90      51.39        
 54 Hernandez, Suri            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.90      51.56        
 55 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            48.72      51.68        
 56 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            49.54      51.77        
 57 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            53.78      52.08        
 58 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            50.85      52.30        
 59 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.60      52.90        
 60 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                50.09      53.55        
 61 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR                55.05      54.16        
 62 Posmentier, Martina S     10 RedTails-MR            52.38      54.23        
 63 Wiggins, Alayla            8 KB Makos-MR            58.39      54.87        
 64 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR            55.46      54.91        
 65 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                56.27      55.00        
 66 Patel, Ayesha              9 CIY-MR                 53.61      55.01        
 67 Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR            55.49      55.10        
 68 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR            56.36      55.36        
 69 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR            59.34      55.45        
 70 Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR            56.18      55.99        
 70 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR            53.47      55.99        
 72 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.72      56.14        
 73 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          8 Twisters-MR            52.41      56.82        
 74 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              1:01.79      57.25        
 75 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         10 RFAC-MR                53.58      57.59        
 76 Li, Sophie                 8 RFAC-MR                58.60      57.62        
 77 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR            53.44      57.71        
 78 Hetesova, Michaela         8 Sharks-NJ              57.86      57.79        
 79 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          1:04.36      58.60        
 80 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR            56.94      59.05        
 81 Thompson, Liyana           9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.51        
 82 Hibbert, Laura             8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.87    1:02.42        
 83 Eng, Avery                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.46    1:02.58        
 84 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  59.68    1:03.54        
 85 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:03.95        
 86 Loeffler, Amanda F         7 Tritons-MR           1:09.90    1:04.47        
 87 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.19        
 88 Field, Beke (Becky) F      9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:05.36        
 89 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR              1:20.01    1:08.97        
 90 Shah, Jaya R               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.52    1:18.12        
 91 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:22.74        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:19.29        
                  38.98     1:19.29 (40.31)                                        
  2 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:15.78    1:23.72        
                  41.41     1:23.72 (42.31)                                        
  3 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:25.10    1:26.70        
                  42.16     1:26.70 (44.54)                                        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.91    1:29.37        
  5 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              1:27.49    1:30.49        
                  43.26     1:30.49 (47.23)                                        
  6 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:32.86    1:31.51        
                  45.02     1:31.51 (46.49)                                        
  7 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:30.70    1:31.99        
                  44.65     1:31.99 (47.34)                                        
  8 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:32.15    1:32.20        
                  45.33     1:32.20 (46.87)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:29.67    1:32.59        
                  44.79     1:32.59 (47.80)                                        
 10 Shimizu- Bowers, Hana     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.00    1:32.76        
                  44.15     1:32.76 (48.61)                                        
 11 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:31.14    1:32.88        
                  45.95     1:32.88 (46.93)                                        
 12 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR              1:35.87    1:34.75        
                  46.60     1:34.75 (48.15)                                        
 13 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              1:40.28    1:35.27        
                  46.25     1:35.27 (49.02)                                        
 14 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          1:40.74    1:36.24        
                  46.19     1:36.24 (50.05)                                        
 15 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:37.12    1:36.49        
                  47.80     1:36.49 (48.69)                                        
 16 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR              1:35.02    1:36.63        
                  45.57     1:36.63 (51.06)                                        
 17 Mc Clafferty, Mia k       10 COND-MR              1:36.47    1:37.01        
 18 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:38.25    1:37.18        
                  47.78     1:37.18 (49.40)                                        
 19 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:40.86    1:37.31        
                  48.22     1:37.31 (49.09)                                        
 20 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:34.98    1:37.85        
 21 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:42.70    1:37.95        
                  48.53     1:37.95 (49.42)                                        
 22 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                1:42.59    1:38.36        
 23 Milla, Madison I          10 DESC-NJ              1:51.12    1:38.82        
 24 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:42.53    1:39.02        
 25 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:39.32    1:39.87        
                  48.25     1:39.87 (51.62)                                        
 26 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:38.24    1:39.95        
                  50.34     1:39.95 (49.61)                                        
 27 Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 UNNYC-MR             1:43.15    1:40.63        
                  49.36     1:40.63 (51.27)                                        
 28 Saidel, Vera R            10 HS-MR                1:46.92    1:40.70        
                  48.04     1:40.70 (52.66)                                        
 29 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.65    1:40.76        
                  48.10     1:40.76 (52.66)                                        
 30 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR          1:43.42    1:40.85        
                  49.43     1:40.85 (51.42)                                        
 31 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          1:46.00    1:40.96        
 32 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR          1:45.16    1:42.40        
 33 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR          1:46.71    1:42.52        
 34 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.46    1:42.70        
                  49.97     1:42.70 (52.73)                                        
 35 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                1:39.67    1:43.10        
                  49.59     1:43.10 (53.51)                                        
 36 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR          1:46.31    1:43.16        
                  50.15     1:43.16 (53.01)                                        
 37 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:49.81    1:43.41        
                  50.83     1:43.41 (52.58)                                        
 38 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 RA-MR                1:45.89    1:43.64        
 39 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          2:07.97    1:44.34        
                  50.67     1:44.34 (53.67)                                        
 40 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:44.89        
                  49.90     1:44.89 (54.99)                                        
 41 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR          1:40.99    1:44.97        
 42 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:44.28    1:45.12        
                  51.30     1:45.12 (53.82)                                        
 43 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR              1:44.67    1:45.26        
 44 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:58.90    1:45.89        
 45 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              2:03.52    1:46.19        
                  51.28     1:46.19 (54.91)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR          1:42.55    1:46.67        
 47 Ng, Valerie               10 CIY-MR               1:53.66    1:47.26        
 48 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR          1:46.12    1:47.28        
                  52.83     1:47.28 (54.45)                                        
 49 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                1:51.26    1:48.09        
                  51.48     1:48.09 (56.61)                                        
 50 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                1:44.23    1:48.65        
                  52.74     1:48.65 (55.91)                                        
 51 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                1:48.53    1:49.24        
                  52.39     1:49.24 (56.85)                                        
 52 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:46.34    1:49.48        
 53 McGourty, Molly F          8 COND-MR              1:53.21    1:50.73        
 54 Penn, Haley J              8 RA-MR                1:49.37    1:50.89        
 55 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          2:00.11    1:51.24        
 56 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          2:06.17    1:51.54        
 57 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:48.55    1:53.52        
 58 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:54.41        
                  57.26     1:54.41 (57.15)                                        
 59 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR              1:56.01    1:55.40        
                  56.61     1:55.40 (58.79)                                        
 60 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.07        
 61 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          2:13.57    1:56.40        
                  54.73   1:56.40 (1:01.67)                                        
 62 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.02    1:56.67        
                  57.32     1:56.67 (59.35)                                        
 63 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:57.03        
 64 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR          2:00.92    1:58.30        
                  55.62   1:58.30 (1:02.68)                                        
 65 Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR          2:16.40    1:59.46        
 66 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:00.12        
                  59.85   2:00.12 (1:00.27)                                        
 67 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR              2:15.88    2:00.30        
                  58.12   2:00.30 (1:02.18)                                        
 68 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:00.64        
                1:00.43   2:00.64 (1:00.21)                                        
 69 Patel, Ayesha              9 CIY-MR               1:55.00    2:00.86        
                  59.32   2:00.86 (1:01.54)                                        
 70 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.76    2:01.22        
                1:01.34     2:01.22 (59.88)                                        
 71 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              1:56.05    2:01.37        
                1:00.73   2:01.37 (1:00.64)                                        
 72 Posmentier, Martina S     10 RedTails-MR          1:57.12    2:01.82        
                  57.93   2:01.82 (1:03.89)                                        
 73 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR          2:10.76    2:03.10        
                  59.83   2:03.10 (1:03.27)                                        
 74 Namdol, Tenzin             8 Twisters-MR            58.66    2:03.87        
 75 Wiggins, Alayla            8 KB Makos-MR          2:28.00    2:04.14        
                1:01.06   2:04.14 (1:03.08)                                        
 76 Li, Sophie                 8 RFAC-MR              2:08.26    2:06.15        
                1:03.01   2:06.15 (1:03.14)                                        
 77 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         10 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:06.73        
                  59.42   2:06.73 (1:07.31)                                        
 78 Kunca, Mikalah A           7 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:07.27        
                1:03.79   2:07.27 (1:03.48)                                        
 79 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:14.23        
 80 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          2:00.17    2:19.95        
                1:10.91   2:19.95 (1:09.04)                                        
 81 Field, Beke (Becky) F      9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:21.32        
 82 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                2:24.81    2:21.89        
                1:07.95   2:21.89 (1:13.94)                                        
 -- Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR          2:01.62         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                42.70      44.12        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                44.18      46.42        
  3 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                46.35      46.84        
  4 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                46.10      46.87        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            49.40      47.51        
  6 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR            50.21      48.58        
  7 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                50.96      48.69        
  8 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                55.43      48.70        
  9 Shimizu- Bowers, Hana     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.00      48.85        
 10 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.93      48.86        
 11 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            48.84      49.07        
 12 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            49.03      50.57        
 13 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                53.10      50.66        
 14 Coon, Regan L             10 RedTails-MR            49.44      50.88        
 15 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            51.92      51.24        
 16 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                52.18      51.29        
 17 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                51.80      51.44        
 18 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                50.61      51.63        
 19 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                50.26      51.68        
 20 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                  54.92      51.79        
 21 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            54.56      51.96        
 22 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                  52.49      52.03        
 23 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                51.37      52.28        
 24 Mc Clafferty, Mia k       10 COND-MR                54.29      52.43        
 25 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.44      52.49        
 26 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR                54.69      53.34        
 27 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                54.29      53.37        
 28 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR                56.46      53.45        
 29 Sudol, Kinga              10 Sharks-NJ              51.28      53.64        
 30 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            55.03      54.09        
 31 Saidel, Vera R            10 HS-MR                1:00.03      54.14        
 32 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            55.27      54.87        
 33 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                53.72      55.11        
 34 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                  55.72      55.14        
 35 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            52.83      55.34        
 36 Golovina, Julia           10 Sharks-NJ              55.83      55.38        
 37 Smith, Jamila              9 NFS-MR               1:05.00      56.11        
 38 Patel, Ayesha              9 CIY-MR                 58.12      56.36        
 39 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            59.84      56.61        
 40 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                  53.32      56.80        
 41 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR            58.96      57.03        
 42 Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR                57.82      57.19        
 43 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR            54.55      57.40        
 44 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 KB Makos-MR            54.26      57.79        
 45 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  59.47      57.89        
 46 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:01.82      57.91        
 47 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR                 56.40      58.55        
 48 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.28      58.60        
 49 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR            55.85      58.61        
 50 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          1:01.16      58.65        
 51 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR              1:03.04      58.88        
 52 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                55.00      58.91        
 53 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:02.27      59.12        
 54 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                58.91      59.28        
 55 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            58.32      59.46        
 55 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                56.00      59.46        
 57 Lidwin, Oliwia            10 Sharks-NJ              58.09      59.85        
 58 Slowik, Mia                8 NYCC-MR                59.97      59.86        
 58 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR            59.28      59.86        
 60 Thompson, Liyana           9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.41        
 61 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:00.85    1:00.52        
 62 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Twisters-MR            52.31    1:00.92        
 63 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          1:00.48    1:01.15        
 64 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR            56.20    1:01.75        
 65 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                1:01.28    1:02.22        
 66 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                57.44    1:02.38        
 67 Penn, Haley J              8 RA-MR                1:03.52    1:02.41        
 68 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:17.46    1:02.47        
 69 Ng, Valerie               10 CIY-MR               1:06.25    1:03.09        
 70 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            59.75    1:03.34        
 71 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR          1:03.56    1:04.31        
 72 Posmentier, Martina S     10 RedTails-MR          1:01.94    1:04.56        
 73 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:04.96        
 74 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          1:06.89    1:05.01        
 75 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR          1:03.84    1:05.30        
 76 Hetesova, Michaela         8 Sharks-NJ            1:02.47    1:05.66        
 77 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR          1:13.22    1:05.80        
 78 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.65    1:07.48        
 79 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR          1:07.27    1:07.70        
 80 Fu, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.90        
 81 Woodside, Jordan           9 NFS-MR               1:06.11    1:08.30        
 82 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:08.50        
 83 Kunca, Mikalah A           7 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:09.14        
 84 Robinson, Nicole K         8 RA-MR                1:04.99    1:09.19        
 85 Rodriguez, Bella D         7 KB Makos-MR          1:12.57    1:09.59        
 86 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              1:12.68    1:11.96        
 87 Namdol, Tenzin             8 Twisters-MR          1:16.56    1:13.62        
 88 Li, Sophie                 8 RFAC-MR              1:16.48    1:13.71        
 89 Slezak, Maya               7 Twisters-MR          1:17.84    1:14.70        
 90 Hibbert, Laura             8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.11    1:15.90        
 91 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR              1:15.63    1:16.21        
 92 Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR          1:12.13    1:17.87        
 93 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          1:19.31    1:17.98        
 94 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:09.06    1:21.61        
 95 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR              1:30.01    1:21.76        
 96 Field, Beke (Becky) F      9 COND-MR              1:25.92    1:23.23        
 97 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR              1:18.86    1:23.87        
 98 Makatura, Isabelle R       7 NYCC-MR              1:24.01    1:27.69        
 99 Englenton, Juliette        9 KB Makos-MR          1:28.08    1:30.92        
 -- Power, Alana L             9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:40.98    1:40.72        
                  48.05     1:40.72 (52.67)                                        
  2 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:36.74    1:42.73        
                  48.53     1:42.73 (54.20)                                        
  3 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR          1:49.33    1:43.15        
                  48.82     1:43.15 (54.33)                                        
  4 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:43.20    1:43.16        
                  49.77     1:43.16 (53.39)                                        
  5 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR              1:50.57    1:45.34        
                  51.08     1:45.34 (54.26)                                        
  6 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:49.99    1:47.51        
  7 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:47.83        
                  51.24     1:47.83 (56.59)                                        
  8 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:51.63    1:47.91        
                  52.21     1:47.91 (55.70)                                        
  9 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR               1:51.68    1:48.47        
                  54.32     1:48.47 (54.15)                                        
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              2:09.61    1:48.59        
 11 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR              1:50.91    1:49.32        
                  53.49     1:49.32 (55.83)                                        
 12 Mc Clafferty, Mia k       10 COND-MR              2:15.53    1:51.06        
                  54.13     1:51.06 (56.93)                                        
 13 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR              1:57.42    1:53.55        
                  54.53     1:53.55 (59.02)                                        
 14 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              2:07.66    1:54.86        
 15 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR          1:54.76    1:56.41        
                  56.03   1:56.41 (1:00.38)                                        
 16 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.30    1:56.58        
 17 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                1:59.87    1:56.74        
 18 Milla, Madison I          10 DESC-NJ              2:04.20    1:58.80        
                  57.66   1:58.80 (1:01.14)                                        
 19 Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR              2:07.59    1:59.15        
                1:02.97     1:59.15 (56.18)                                        
 20 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    1:59.95        
 21 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          2:36.21    2:00.20        
                  58.04   2:00.20 (1:02.16)                                        
 22 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          1:57.58    2:01.88        
                  57.91   2:01.88 (1:03.97)                                        
 23 Slowik, Mia                8 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.22        
                1:00.06   2:03.22 (1:03.16)                                        
 24 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR          1:58.91    2:03.70        
                1:01.61   2:03.70 (1:02.09)                                        
 25 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:59.19    2:05.77        
                1:01.32   2:05.77 (1:04.45)                                        
 26 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Twisters-MR          1:48.97    2:05.90        
 27 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                2:15.11    2:06.16        
                1:01.83   2:06.16 (1:04.33)                                        
 28 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.67    2:06.22        
                1:00.32   2:06.22 (1:05.90)                                        
 29 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR               2:03.00    2:07.34        
                1:01.69   2:07.34 (1:05.65)                                        
 30 Chan, Angelina             9 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:00.00    2:07.83        
 31 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          2:06.31    2:07.98        
                1:02.57   2:07.98 (1:05.41)                                        
 32 McGourty, Molly F          8 COND-MR              2:18.49    2:08.27        
                1:02.78   2:08.27 (1:05.49)                                        
 33 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:09.85        
 34 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 RA-MR                2:08.61    2:09.89        
 35 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.92    2:10.33        
                1:03.67   2:10.33 (1:06.66)                                        
 36 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                2:15.74    2:12.58        
                1:05.02   2:12.58 (1:07.56)                                        
 37 Penn, Haley J              8 RA-MR                2:17.72    2:13.19        
                1:04.79   2:13.19 (1:08.40)                                        
 38 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR                56.00    2:14.83        
                1:04.67   2:14.83 (1:10.16)                                        
 39 Posmentier, Martina S     10 RedTails-MR          2:24.58    2:15.15        
 40 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          2:16.74    2:15.59        
 41 Thompson, Liyana           9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:16.98        
                1:04.17   2:16.98 (1:12.81)                                        
 42 Fu, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR          2:18.10    2:20.06        
 43 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:22.64        
                1:06.80   2:22.64 (1:15.84)                                        
 44 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:25.18        
                1:12.68   2:25.18 (1:12.50)                                        
 45 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          2:18.07    2:28.78        
 46 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR          2:53.89    2:36.26        
                1:15.10   2:36.26 (1:21.16)                                        
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:49.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shah, Jaya R               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                34.64      34.74        
  2 Ortiz, Darielys           10 DOM                    32.80      36.08        
  3 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                36.82      36.50        
  4 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            39.45      38.89        
  5 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            40.12      39.79        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.46      40.32        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            42.39      40.77        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            40.79      40.81        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                42.52      41.89        
 10 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                40.03      41.96        
 11 Milla, Madison I          10 DESC-NJ                43.61      42.06        
 12 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                  43.13      42.44        
 13 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            45.16      43.47        
 14 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  51.84      44.20        
 14 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                43.70      44.20        
 16 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR            43.36      44.59        
 17 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            48.64      45.45        
 18 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR            44.67      46.00        
 19 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  42.98      46.13        
 20 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            47.18      46.76        
 21 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                42.86      46.91        
 22 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                46.03      47.21        
 23 Robinson, Nicole K         8 RA-MR                  47.28      47.29        
 24 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR            56.33      47.41        
 25 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR            45.42      47.70        
 26 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                49.73      47.78        
 27 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            45.89      47.86        
 28 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny   8 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.36      48.31        
 29 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                46.64      48.44        
 30 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                50.00      48.68        
 31 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                44.09      48.84        
 32 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                50.27      49.55        
 33 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              1:01.84      50.70        
 34 Golovina, Julia           10 Sharks-NJ            1:10.05      50.85        
 35 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR            50.94      51.18        
 36 Mizutani, Emily T         10 CIY-MR                 49.74      51.36        
 37 Lidwin, Oliwia            10 Sharks-NJ              57.67      51.55        
 38 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR            50.08      51.61        
 39 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            53.75      52.20        
 40 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            56.33      52.53        
 41 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            56.64      53.35        
 42 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            54.76      54.05        
 43 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR          52.67      54.09        
 44 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                57.75      54.88        
 45 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR                54.51      55.69        
 46 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR            54.30      55.95        
 47 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                50.00      56.50        
 48 Hernandez, Suri            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      53.10      56.64        
 49 Penn, Haley J              8 RA-MR                  54.16      56.82        
 50 Chan, Angelina             9 Parks Sailfish-MR      53.05      57.20        
 51 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      58.16        
 52 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR            53.17      58.87        
 53 Patel, Ayesha              9 CIY-MR                 58.67      58.97        
 54 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      59.16        
 55 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR            50.43      59.48        
 56 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            55.08      59.58        
 57 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR            59.09    1:01.92        
 58 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          1:03.14    1:03.07        
 59 Wiggins, Alayla            8 KB Makos-MR            59.32    1:03.29        
 60 Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:05.02        
 61 Hetesova, Michaela         8 Sharks-NJ            1:26.72    1:07.82        
 62 McGourty, Molly F          8 COND-MR              1:05.69    1:08.29        
 63 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR                 49.00    1:08.48        
 64 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR            57.84    1:09.67        
 65 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                1:02.74    1:10.38        
 66 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          1:06.38    1:10.90        
 67 Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:11.77        
 68 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:15.14        
 69 Field, Beke (Becky) F      9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:15.75        
 70 Eng, Avery                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52    1:18.19        
 71 Fu, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR          1:00.00    1:20.79        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              2:47.70    2:49.29        
                  36.86     1:19.69 (42.83)     2:12.40 (52.71)     2:49.29 (36.89)
  2 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              2:58.37    2:59.97        
                  40.67     1:24.56 (43.89)     2:19.62 (55.06)     2:59.97 (40.35)
  3 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          3:14.32    3:08.70        
                  41.58     1:30.87 (49.29)     2:28.18 (57.31)     3:08.70 (40.52)
  4 Shimizu- Bowers, Hana     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.00    3:11.39        
                                1:28.54 ( )   3:11.39 (1:42.85)                    
  5 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          3:20.37    3:11.72        
                  41.91     1:30.00 (48.09)   2:30.53 (1:00.53)     3:11.72 (41.19)
  6 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              3:18.79    3:13.49        
                1:12.28     1:33.15 (20.87)   3:13.49 (1:40.34)                    
  7 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          3:23.84    3:14.24        
                                1:30.68 ( )   3:14.24 (1:43.56)                    
  8 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          3:09.06    3:18.59        
                                1:33.47 ( )   3:18.59 (1:45.12)                    
  9 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              3:30.17    3:21.90        
                  44.43     1:35.52 (51.09)   2:40.29 (1:04.77)     3:21.90 (41.61)
 10 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              3:20.47    3:24.74        
                  48.23     1:40.64 (52.41)   3:24.74 (1:44.10)                    
 11 Milla, Madison I          10 DESC-NJ              3:46.92    3:28.63        
                  44.05     1:36.12 (52.07)   2:42.13 (1:06.01)     3:28.63 (46.50)
 12 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                4:15.00    3:28.93        
                  43.68     1:37.83 (54.15)   2:41.39 (1:03.56)     3:28.93 (47.54)
 13 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              3:28.41    3:29.02        
                  49.59     1:40.69 (51.10)   2:41.26 (1:00.57)     3:29.02 (47.76)
 14 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 RA-MR                3:56.66    3:46.72        
                                1:51.16 ( )   3:46.72 (1:55.56)                    
 15 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR          3:37.86    3:47.00        
                                1:54.12 ( )   3:47.00 (1:52.88)                    
 16 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                4:25.00    3:52.52        
                  52.88     1:49.29 (56.41)   2:58.07 (1:08.78)     3:52.52 (54.45)
 17 McGourty, Molly F          8 COND-MR              4:28.72    4:04.57        
                1:03.14     1:58.96 (55.82)   3:10.32 (1:11.36)     4:04.57 (54.25)
 18 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              3:55.78    4:10.67        
                1:10.97     2:09.63 (58.66)   3:20.50 (1:10.87)     4:10.67 (50.17)
 -- Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              3:33.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.77     1:39.66 (50.89)   2:40.19 (1:00.53)          DQ (46.98)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:16.34    5:10.69        
     1) Barber, Alexis G 10             2) Stroka, Greta 10               
     3) Lei, Anya 10                    4) Nada, Sama 10                  
                  36.82   1:16.78 (1:16.78)                       2:38.19 (1:21.41)
        3:13.39 (35.20)   3:55.43 (1:17.24)     4:31.93 (36.50)   5:10.69 (1:15.26)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:33.37    5:33.04        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 9               2) KU, Jaein 9                    
     3) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 10       4) Kowalczyk, Julia 10            
                  37.11   1:18.95 (1:18.95)     2:00.83 (41.88)   2:49.95 (1:31.00)
        3:29.88 (39.93)   4:14.07 (1:24.12)     4:51.81 (37.74)   5:33.04 (1:18.97)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      5:48.93    5:35.69        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah M 10           2) Phillips, Grace M 10           
     3) Johnson, Amanda L 9             4) Shao, Carolyn 10               
                  39.47   1:22.09 (1:22.09)     2:01.47 (39.38)   2:44.03 (1:21.94)
        3:26.49 (42.46)   4:11.99 (1:27.96)     4:51.20 (39.21)   5:35.69 (1:23.70)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        6:02.54    6:21.89        
     1) Robinson, Nicole K 8            2) Solomon, Mirabel K 9           
     3) Robinson, Lindsey T 8           4) Brennan, Annabel D 10          
                  46.66   1:34.70 (1:34.70)     2:22.22 (47.52)   3:16.20 (1:41.50)
        4:00.07 (43.87)   4:51.30 (1:35.10)   6:21.89 (1:30.59)                    
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:04.92    6:27.80        
     1) Bacon, Marina S 10              2) Auquilla, Litsi D 9            
     3) Perez, Nicole 10                4) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 10        
                  42.22   1:28.55 (1:28.55)     2:16.83 (48.28)   3:12.49 (1:43.94)
        4:00.27 (47.78)   4:56.76 (1:44.27)   6:27.80 (1:31.04)                    
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 6:37.48    6:40.13        
     1) Carley, Olina 8                 2) Wilkinson, Julia 8             
     3) Brown, Maggie 10                4) Chicaiza, Natali 10            
                  45.31   1:35.38 (1:35.38)     2:23.24 (47.86)   3:17.70 (1:42.32)
        4:00.75 (43.05)   4:56.81 (1:39.11)     5:44.07 (47.26)   6:40.13 (1:43.32)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              6:50.85    7:00.33        
     1) Ortiz, Katherine E 10           2) Marte, Ashley 9                
     3) Musslewhite, Lola 10            4) Palmer, Avery N 10             
                  47.46   1:42.23 (1:42.23)     2:29.70 (47.47)                    
            3:34.20 ( )         7:00.33 ( )                                        
  8 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        7:30.03    7:00.65        
     1) Brennan, Jane E 8               2) Penn, Haley J 8                
     3) Carr, Arrington A 8             4) Lynch, Katie H 10              
                  46.57   1:41.44 (1:41.44)     2:30.89 (49.45)   3:27.51 (1:46.07)
        4:23.60 (56.09)   5:30.61 (2:03.10)     6:09.33 (38.72)   7:00.65 (1:30.04)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              7:18.35   x7:23.55        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 9            2) Krop, Ruby C 9                 
     3) Leal, Ashley 8                  4) Posmentier, Martina S 10       
                  51.17   1:51.93 (1:51.93)     2:45.52 (53.59)   3:46.04 (1:54.11)
        4:40.90 (54.86)   5:40.14 (1:54.10)   7:23.55 (1:43.41)                    
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'D'              7:56.07   x7:56.20        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 9           2) Thompson, Liyana 9             
     3) Wilson, Jahzara A 8             4) Charland, Naia C 10            
                  56.89   1:58.72 (1:58.72)     2:51.24 (52.52)                    
            4:53.19 ( )         5:59.27 ( )     6:53.43 (54.16)   7:56.20 (1:56.93)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:43.32    2:39.87        
     1) Lei, Anya 10                    2) Kowalczyk, Julia 10            
     3) Nada, Sama 10                   4) Pusing, Aizel G 9              
                  41.64     1:29.18 (47.54)     2:06.42 (37.24)     2:39.87 (33.45)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:52.87    2:51.56        
     1) Hanna, Elizabeth T 10           2) KU, Jaein 9                    
     3) Barber, Alexis G 10             4) Stroka, Greta 10               
                  45.10     1:33.72 (48.62)     2:13.95 (40.23)     2:51.56 (37.61)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:51.17    2:56.34        
     1) Phillips, Grace M 10            2) Shao, Carolyn 10               
     3) Ullinger, Hannah M 10           4) Johnson, Amanda L 9            
                  51.02     1:33.41 (42.39)   2:56.34 (1:22.93)                    
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:07.99    3:03.17        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 9          2) Brennan, Jane E 8              
     3) Brennan, Annabel D 10           4) Robinson, Lindsey T 8          
                  48.12   3:03.17 (2:15.05)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:01.78    3:10.04        
     1) Ortiz, Katherine E 10           2) Coon, Regan L 10               
     3) Bacon, Marina S 10              4) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 10        
                  48.13     1:44.20 (56.07)     2:32.05 (47.85)     3:10.04 (37.99)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:16.05    3:16.61        
     1) Carley, Olina 8                 2) Angerthal, Tatum 10            
     3) Chicaiza, Natali 10             4) Wilkinson, Julia 8             
                  57.71     1:44.46 (46.75)     2:32.87 (48.41)     3:16.61 (43.74)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:28.49    3:23.22        
     1) Vaquero, Kelsey A 10            2) Carr, Arrington A 8            
     3) Robinson, Nicole K 8            4) Lynch, Katie H 10              
                  28.02   1:53.09 (1:25.07)     2:42.22 (49.13)     3:23.22 (41.00)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'D'              4:04.32    3:33.36        
     1) Perez, Nicole 10                2) Hegedus, Leda 9                
     3) Wilson, Jahzara A 8             4) Musslewhite, Lola 10           
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:15.99   x3:37.27        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 9                  2) Palmer, Avery N 10             
     3) Auquilla, Litsi D 9             4) Posmentier, Martina S 10       
                  44.04   1:52.77 (1:08.73)     2:38.52 (45.75)     3:37.27 (58.75)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              3:37.19   x3:41.90        
     1) Marte, Ashley 9                 2) Rosario, Michelle D 9          
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 9            4) Leal, Ashley 8                 
                  46.91   3:41.90 (2:54.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
                30.29  LCZN
                32.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            29.05      28.88 METS   
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                29.76      29.46 METS   
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                29.42      30.59 JO     
  4 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                30.84      31.08 JO     
  5 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                31.41      31.16 JO     
  6 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                31.85      31.26 JO     
  7 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR                 31.05      31.32 JO     
  8 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            30.85      31.34 JO     
  9 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                31.81      31.83 JO     
 10 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            31.20      31.84 JO     
 11 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.85 JO     
 12 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                33.33      32.46        
 13 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            33.04      32.74        
 14 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            33.16      32.79        
 15 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                32.48      32.95        
 16 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                34.31      33.29        
 17 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                32.71      33.42        
 18 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       12 RA-MR                  32.15      33.55        
 19 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                32.62      33.78        
 20 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.91        
 21 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                  33.43      34.02        
 22 Perez, Miranda M          11 KB Makos-MR            34.71      34.10        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                  34.16      34.26        
 24 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR                34.29      34.41        
 25 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  34.83      34.42        
 26 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            34.26      34.60        
 27 Scoppetta, Carly R        12 RA-MR                  33.28      34.77        
 28 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            36.31      34.83        
 28 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR            34.52      34.83        
 30 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            34.69      34.89        
 31 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.72      34.90        
 32 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR                36.05      34.91        
 33 Amaro, Emely              11 DOM                    33.56      34.97        
 34 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                34.47      35.03        
 35 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                34.63      35.05        
 36 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                39.21      35.14        
 37 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 33.80      35.31        
 38 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.36      35.32        
 39 Sichtnik, Sophia          11 Tritons-MR             33.24      35.42        
 40 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                34.89      35.45        
 41 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                33.68      35.56        
 42 Caminiti, Christina A     11 CIY-MR                 34.13      35.59        
 43 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR                34.52      35.60        
 44 Peralta, Pamela           12 DOM                    36.11      35.61        
 45 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                36.20      35.72        
 46 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                35.82      35.78        
 47 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR            34.24      35.81        
 48 Zubek, Martina            11 Sharks-NJ              37.50      35.83        
 49 Lama, Angela              12 Twisters-MR            36.73      36.27        
 50 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      11 APEX-MR                35.93      36.38        
 51 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                37.93      36.65        
 52 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR                37.39      36.78        
 53 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                36.21      36.79        
 54 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                34.78      36.97        
 55 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR                35.18      37.60        
 56 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            43.59      37.63        
 57 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                37.87      37.85        
 58 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            38.52      37.91        
 59 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR                39.54      38.00        
 60 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  37.23      38.32        
 61 Hidajat, Felicia          12 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.33        
 62 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR                38.47      38.40        
 63 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            38.52      38.42        
 64 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                38.83      38.53        
 65 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.03      38.54        
 66 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            37.21      38.57        
 67 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                39.30      38.59        
 68 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.93      38.64        
 69 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                39.13      38.81        
 70 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            40.09      38.83        
 71 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                  39.00      38.86        
 72 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                39.10      39.18        
 73 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.78      39.26        
 74 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            39.16      39.31        
 75 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR                39.63      39.36        
 76 Sekhar, Krupa C           11 CIY-MR                 38.07      39.38        
 77 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR                42.27      39.98        
 78 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                40.41      40.04        
 79 Cheng, Kristin            11 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.32        
 80 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                  39.11      40.40        
 81 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                39.37      40.48        
 82 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR            39.49      40.58        
 83 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                40.60      40.72        
 84 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            38.70      40.89        
 85 Herencia, Jennette        11 Tritons-MR             39.99      40.95        
 86 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR            37.74      41.01        
 87 Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR            41.33      41.03        
 88 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 38.70      41.25        
 89 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR                 40.28      41.39        
 90 Rojas, Shayla M           11 APEX-MR                42.77      41.45        
 91 Rosa, Abril               12 Sharks-NJ              39.11      41.67        
 92 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            40.02      41.75        
 93 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                42.40      43.52        
 94 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.85        
 95 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR                41.00      44.59        
 96 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR            45.97      45.88        
 97 Alifonso, Allin R         11 APEX-MR                48.99      46.06        
 98 Mellos, Ana C             11 APEX-MR                45.43      47.04        
 99 Englenton, Kira           11 KB Makos-MR            37.96      50.31        
100 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR            55.09      51.64        
101 Moore, Alana H            11 APEX-MR                50.34      52.70        
102 Traynor, Clare J          11 COND-MR                45.07      52.93        
103 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                58.76      58.57        
 -- Gomez, Ianna Cristina     12 DOM                    34.33     X34.79        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.89  LCZN
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:06.60    1:06.06 JO     
                  32.03     1:06.06 (34.03)                                        
  2 Harris, Maryam A          12 UN-MR                1:10.33    1:07.36 JO     
  3 Feld, Emma F              11 NYCC-MR              1:08.16    1:07.54 JO     
                  32.98     1:07.54 (34.56)                                        
  4 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:07.84    1:07.78 JO     
                  33.20     1:07.78 (34.58)                                        
  5 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:08.76    1:08.18 JO     
  6 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:08.46    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.26 (35.67)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:11.32    1:10.06        
                  33.61     1:10.06 (36.45)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:11.62    1:10.45        
                  34.55     1:10.45 (35.90)                                        
  9 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              1:11.62    1:10.50        
                  34.62     1:10.50 (35.88)                                        
 10 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:10.72    1:10.71        
                  34.40     1:10.71 (36.31)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                1:10.48    1:10.74        
                  34.17     1:10.74 (36.57)                                        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.26    1:10.99        
                  34.80     1:10.99 (36.19)                                        
 13 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:11.25        
                  34.43     1:11.25 (36.82)                                        
 14 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.18        
 15 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:13.94    1:12.35        
 16 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:16.59    1:12.88        
                  35.75     1:12.88 (37.13)                                        
 17 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:19.23    1:15.14        
                  36.21     1:15.14 (38.93)                                        
 18 Scoppetta, Carly R        12 RA-MR                1:13.51    1:15.28        
                  36.33     1:15.28 (38.95)                                        
 19 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:18.98    1:15.41        
                  37.14     1:15.41 (38.27)                                        
 19 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:15.02    1:15.41        
 21 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR               1:12.35    1:15.93        
                  38.22     1:15.93 (37.71)                                        
 22 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:14.94    1:16.13        
 23 Orr, Elon                 11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.09    1:16.30        
                  36.99     1:16.30 (39.31)                                        
 24 Gomez, Ianna Cristina     12 DOM                  1:13.92    1:16.52        
                  36.50     1:16.52 (40.02)                                        
 25 Zubek, Martina            11 Sharks-NJ            1:19.42    1:16.53        
                  35.95     1:16.53 (40.58)                                        
 26 Perez, Miranda M          11 KB Makos-MR          1:20.53    1:16.89        
                  36.97     1:16.89 (39.92)                                        
 27 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR          1:17.89    1:17.05        
                  37.27     1:17.05 (39.78)                                        
 28 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR              1:26.36    1:17.64        
                  38.07     1:17.64 (39.57)                                        
 29 Sichtnik, Sophia          11 Tritons-MR           1:21.14    1:17.68        
                  37.29     1:17.68 (40.39)                                        
 30 Amaro, Emely              11 DOM                  1:12.80    1:17.81        
 31 Suarez, Xiomara           12 Sharks-NJ            1:16.29    1:17.93        
                  37.01     1:17.93 (40.92)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:15.70    1:17.94        
                  37.49     1:17.94 (40.45)                                        
 33 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:14.08    1:18.09        
 34 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR          1:14.77    1:19.00        
                  36.80     1:19.00 (42.20)                                        
 35 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR              1:24.30    1:19.03        
                  38.34     1:19.03 (40.69)                                        
 36 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR          1:22.91    1:19.16        
                  38.66     1:19.16 (40.50)                                        
 37 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.86    1:19.18        
 38 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:29.75    1:19.43        
                  38.03     1:19.43 (41.40)                                        
 39 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR               1:16.46    1:19.87        
 40 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:18.49    1:19.88        
                  37.72     1:19.88 (42.16)                                        
 41 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:19.60    1:20.22        
                  37.39     1:20.22 (42.83)                                        
 42 Peralta, Pamela           12 DOM                  1:18.35    1:21.04        
                  40.69     1:21.04 (40.35)                                        
 43 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:23.58    1:22.02        
                  39.21     1:22.02 (42.81)                                        
 44 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:22.13        
                  40.44     1:22.13 (41.69)                                        
 45 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                1:26.93    1:22.30        
                  39.62     1:22.30 (42.68)                                        
 46 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.11    1:24.07        
                  39.70     1:24.07 (44.37)                                        
 47 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:36.02    1:24.54        
 48 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:26.61    1:24.90        
                  40.93     1:24.90 (43.97)                                        
 49 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:26.91    1:25.20        
                  41.07     1:25.20 (44.13)                                        
 50 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:29.71    1:26.13        
                  41.60     1:26.13 (44.53)                                        
 51 Jackson, Christina A      11 Sharks-NJ            1:24.77    1:26.24        
 52 Sharpe, Ashley B          11 KB Makos-MR          1:27.15    1:26.39        
                  38.15     1:26.39 (48.24)                                        
 53 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR          1:25.06    1:26.64        
 54 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:29.71    1:26.84        
                  42.51     1:26.84 (44.33)                                        
 55 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR          1:26.95    1:27.64        
                  41.47     1:27.64 (46.17)                                        
 56 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:31.35    1:28.40        
                  42.23     1:28.40 (46.17)                                        
 57 Herencia, Jennette        11 Tritons-MR           1:31.67    1:28.81        
                  43.10     1:28.81 (45.71)                                        
 58 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:30.30    1:28.86        
 59 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.70    1:30.17        
                  43.31     1:30.17 (46.86)                                        
 60 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          1:25.96    1:30.98        
 61 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR          1:28.66    1:31.17        
                  42.62     1:31.17 (48.55)                                        
 62 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR               1:34.04    1:31.22        
                  42.72     1:31.22 (48.50)                                        
 62 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR               1:33.52    1:31.22        
                  42.56     1:31.22 (48.66)                                        
 64 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              1:32.76    1:31.60        
                  45.44     1:31.60 (46.16)                                        
 65 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:34.73    1:32.80        
                  44.35     1:32.80 (48.45)                                        
 66 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.83    1:32.94        
                  43.85     1:32.94 (49.09)                                        
 67 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:28.19    1:33.31        
                  45.59     1:33.31 (47.72)                                        
 68 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR          1:34.96    1:33.78        
                  43.45     1:33.78 (50.33)                                        
 69 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.37    1:35.18        
 70 Chomnalez, Ines           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.50    1:35.82        
                  44.62     1:35.82 (51.20)                                        
 71 Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR          1:37.08    1:35.91        
                  44.23     1:35.91 (51.68)                                        
 72 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR          1:47.13    1:43.28        
                  48.58     1:43.28 (54.70)                                        
 73 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:53.03        
                  51.97   1:53.03 (1:01.06)                                        
 74 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              2:05.01    1:58.00        
                  55.86   1:58.00 (1:02.14)                                        
 75 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              2:12.07    2:10.04        
                1:03.37   2:10.04 (1:06.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:21.29  LCZN
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:14.37    2:14.58 METS   
                  33.09     1:07.01 (33.92)     1:41.38 (34.37)     2:14.58 (33.20)
  2 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:23.56    2:21.52 JO     
                  34.11     1:09.83 (35.72)     1:46.22 (36.39)     2:21.52 (35.30)
  3 Harris, Maryam A          12 UN-MR                2:56.78    2:22.09 JO     
                  34.46     1:10.46 (36.00)     1:46.89 (36.43)     2:22.09 (35.20)
  4 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              2:29.30    2:24.66 JO     
                  34.33     1:10.95 (36.62)     1:48.27 (37.32)     2:24.66 (36.39)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              2:28.71    2:27.44 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.59 (37.60)     1:50.31 (38.72)     2:27.44 (37.13)
  6 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          2:30.55    2:29.29 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.92 (38.17)     1:51.44 (39.52)     2:29.29 (37.85)
  7 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              2:33.85    2:29.36 JO     
                  34.04        35.57 (1.53)   2:29.36 (1:53.79)                    
  8 Feld, Emma F              11 NYCC-MR              2:22.75    2:29.84 JO     
                  34.89     1:12.66 (37.77)     1:51.70 (39.04)     2:29.84 (38.14)
  9 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              2:34.08    2:33.20        
                  36.12     1:15.24 (39.12)     1:56.70 (41.46)     2:33.20 (36.50)
 10 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              2:36.07    2:33.64        
                  35.79     1:15.00 (39.21)     1:55.43 (40.43)     2:33.64 (38.21)
 11 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              2:40.41    2:37.28        
                  36.53     1:16.42 (39.89)   2:37.28 (1:20.86)                    
 12 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          2:41.90    2:39.39        
                  36.82     1:17.87 (41.05)   2:39.39 (1:21.52)                    
 13 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                2:52.49    2:40.43        
                  34.19     1:15.06 (40.87)     2:00.77 (45.71)     2:40.43 (39.66)
 14 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              2:47.19    2:41.38        
                  36.12     1:15.60 (39.48)     1:58.24 (42.64)     2:41.38 (43.14)
 15 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR               2:40.57    2:42.55        
                  35.14     1:15.01 (39.87)     2:00.31 (45.30)     2:42.55 (42.24)
 16 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              2:54.48    2:44.22        
                  37.63     1:20.23 (42.60)     2:03.11 (42.88)     2:44.22 (41.11)
 17 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                2:49.81    2:44.74        
                                1:19.59 ( )   2:44.74 (1:25.15)                    
 18 Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR              2:41.23    2:45.71        
                  37.29     1:19.30 (42.01)     2:03.40 (44.10)     2:45.71 (42.31)
 19 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              3:01.82    2:46.43        
                                1:21.56 ( )   2:46.43 (1:24.87)                    
 20 James, Jessica M          11 RA-MR                2:46.68    2:46.49        
                  37.02     1:20.18 (43.16)     2:05.08 (44.90)     2:46.49 (41.41)
 21 Amaro, Emely              11 DOM                  2:39.57    2:46.99        
                  37.81     1:19.65 (41.84)     2:05.07 (45.42)     2:46.99 (41.92)
 22 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.35        
                                1:20.84 ( )   2:47.35 (1:26.51)                    
 23 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:47.49        
                                1:21.85 ( )     2:05.63 (43.78)     2:47.49 (41.86)
 24 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR               2:46.57    2:48.62        
 25 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR              2:57.65    2:49.62        
                  38.94     1:22.22 (43.28)     2:07.14 (44.92)     2:49.62 (42.48)
 26 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR               2:58.49    2:50.86        
                  37.46     1:20.39 (42.93)     2:06.42 (46.03)     2:50.86 (44.44)
 27 Gomez, Ianna Cristina     12 DOM                  2:47.65    2:53.45        
                  36.78     1:20.68 (43.90)     2:07.33 (46.65)     2:53.45 (46.12)
 28 Perez, Miranda M          11 KB Makos-MR          2:56.07    2:55.80        
                  36.63     1:19.37 (42.74)   2:55.80 (1:36.43)                    
 29 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              3:15.57    2:57.75        
                  40.36     1:26.59 (46.23)     2:15.57 (48.98)     2:57.75 (42.18)
 30 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              3:26.45    2:59.27        
                  39.75     1:26.06 (46.31)     2:14.98 (48.92)     2:59.27 (44.29)
 31 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                3:32.87    3:04.02        
                  39.51     1:28.66 (49.15)     2:18.73 (50.07)     3:04.02 (45.29)
 32 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR              3:26.05    3:09.53        
                  43.08     1:32.12 (49.04)     2:23.15 (51.03)     3:09.53 (46.38)
 33 Sharpe, Ashley B          11 KB Makos-MR          3:07.30    3:11.16        
                  41.55     1:30.10 (48.55)     2:22.13 (52.03)     3:11.16 (49.03)
 34 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                3:09.53    3:12.31        
                  44.04     1:33.46 (49.42)   3:12.31 (1:38.85)                    
 35 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              3:13.74    3:15.65        
                  39.73     1:29.29 (49.56)   3:15.65 (1:46.36)                    
 36 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:18.59        
                  44.45     1:35.74 (51.29)     2:29.95 (54.21)     3:18.59 (48.64)
 37 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          3:15.00    3:19.08        
                  42.93     1:01.18 (18.25)   3:19.08 (2:17.90)                    
 38 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR               3:35.43    3:26.38        
                                1:35.21 ( )     2:31.86 (56.65)     3:26.38 (54.52)
 39 Englenton, Kira           11 KB Makos-MR          3:55.00    4:05.10        
                  51.46   1:54.24 (1:02.78)   3:01.65 (1:07.41)   4:05.10 (1:03.45)
 40 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              4:25.01    4:34.87        
                                2:11.90 ( )   3:24.88 (1:12.98)   4:34.87 (1:09.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.49  LCZN
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR                35.92      34.56 LCZN   
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                34.48      35.15 LCZN   
  3 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            37.19      37.55 JO     
  4 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR                37.00      37.64        
  5 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                  38.06      38.27        
  6 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                37.89      38.29        
  7 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                39.39      38.47        
  8 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            37.16      38.50        
  9 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 37.91      38.65        
 10 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            38.32      38.90        
 11 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR                 38.50      39.00        
 12 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.18      39.57        
 13 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                39.60      39.95        
 14 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                  40.04      40.08        
 15 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            43.10      40.17        
 16 Scoppetta, Carly R        12 RA-MR                  39.24      40.18        
 17 Sichtnik, Sophia          11 Tritons-MR             43.76      40.57        
 18 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                39.29      40.80        
 19 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                  42.04      40.88        
 20 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                40.71      40.92        
 21 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            39.88      41.00        
 22 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR                43.17      41.25        
 23 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                  40.97      41.50        
 24 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR            39.04      41.53        
 24 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                40.19      41.53        
 26 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            39.74      41.84        
 27 Suarez, Xiomara           12 Sharks-NJ              42.84      42.25        
 28 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                44.15      42.40        
 29 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR            40.34      42.77        
 30 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR                 40.00      42.96        
 31 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            43.21      42.98        
 32 Zubek, Martina            11 Sharks-NJ              45.13      43.66        
 33 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.73      43.90        
 34 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            43.83      44.15        
 35 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.70      44.33        
 36 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            43.91      44.70        
 37 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            43.97      44.73        
 38 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.40      44.80        
 39 Sharpe, Ashley B          11 KB Makos-MR            43.90      44.86        
 40 Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR            45.13      45.06        
 41 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                50.17      45.35        
 42 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                44.32      45.46        
 43 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR            45.12      46.04        
 44 Peralta, Pamela           12 DOM                    45.60      46.11        
 45 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            46.61      46.22        
 46 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR                 44.30      46.40        
 47 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.54      47.24        
 48 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                47.65      47.55        
 49 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 46.31      47.69        
 50 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                46.27      47.93        
 51 Jackson, Christina A      11 Sharks-NJ              48.61      48.22        
 52 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            46.10      48.86        
 53 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR            50.68      49.34        
 54 Herencia, Jennette        11 Tritons-MR             55.37      49.88        
 55 Evangelidis, Ala D        12 COND-MR                47.94      50.05        
 56 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.26      50.27        
 57 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                48.59      50.32        
 58 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR                51.16      50.52        
 59 Chomnalez, Ines           12 RI Marlins-MR          52.63      53.39        
 60 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR            56.32      56.04        
 61 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                56.19      56.83        
 62 Traynor, Clare J          11 COND-MR              1:06.90      57.70        
 63 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      59.77        
 64 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:04.30    1:03.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
              1:15.19  LCZN
              1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:14.44    1:13.47 LCZN   
                  35.98     1:13.47 (37.49)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:13.30    1:13.72 LCZN   
                  36.80     1:13.72 (36.92)                                        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:14.55    1:16.48 JO     
                  36.91     1:16.48 (39.57)                                        
  4 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       12 RA-MR                1:16.29    1:17.33 JO     
                  37.53     1:17.33 (39.80)                                        
  5 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                1:16.20    1:17.45 JO     
  6 Feld, Emma F              11 NYCC-MR              1:17.87    1:18.60 JO     
                  38.56     1:18.60 (40.04)                                        
  7 Harris, Maryam A          12 UN-MR                1:12.62    1:18.80 JO     
                  39.59     1:18.80 (39.21)                                        
  8 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.34    1:19.84 JO     
                  39.66     1:19.84 (40.18)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:23.06    1:21.89        
                  41.05     1:21.89 (40.84)                                        
 10 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:24.24    1:22.09        
                  39.64     1:22.09 (42.45)                                        
 11 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:24.04    1:22.27        
                  40.58     1:22.27 (41.69)                                        
 12 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:21.36    1:22.52        
                  41.43     1:22.52 (41.09)                                        
 13 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR               1:21.87    1:22.77        
 14 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR              1:22.83    1:23.44        
 15 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:26.17    1:23.66        
 16 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:22.15    1:23.90        
 17 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:23.05    1:24.66        
                  40.00     1:24.66 (44.66)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                1:21.60    1:25.59        
                  42.14     1:25.59 (43.45)                                        
 19 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR               1:20.50    1:25.73        
                  41.60     1:25.73 (44.13)                                        
 20 Scoppetta, Carly R        12 RA-MR                1:24.57    1:26.27        
 21 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR          1:29.46    1:26.73        
                  40.63     1:26.73 (46.10)                                        
 22 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR               1:29.84    1:26.88        
                  41.63     1:26.88 (45.25)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:27.53    1:27.11        
                  42.06     1:27.11 (45.05)                                        
 24 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:28.90    1:27.33        
                  43.62     1:27.33 (43.71)                                        
 25 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.43    1:27.79        
                  41.41     1:27.79 (46.38)                                        
 26 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:32.21    1:27.99        
 27 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR          1:26.17    1:28.01        
                  43.94     1:28.01 (44.07)                                        
 28 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:23.56    1:28.04        
                  42.65     1:28.04 (45.39)                                        
 29 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:28.91    1:28.21        
 30 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR              1:27.14    1:28.48        
                  42.76     1:28.48 (45.72)                                        
 31 Sichtnik, Sophia          11 Tritons-MR           1:42.76    1:28.54        
                  43.05     1:28.54 (45.49)                                        
 32 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR          1:28.10    1:28.83        
                  44.22     1:28.83 (44.61)                                        
 33 James, Jessica M          11 RA-MR                1:23.95    1:29.02        
                  43.43     1:29.02 (45.59)                                        
 34 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                1:30.09    1:29.40        
                  42.85     1:29.40 (46.55)                                        
 35 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:32.58    1:30.97        
                  43.84     1:30.97 (47.13)                                        
 36 Hidajat, Felicia          12 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:32.15        
 37 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR              1:34.46    1:32.98        
 38 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:57.35    1:33.04        
                  44.64     1:33.04 (48.40)                                        
 39 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              1:30.13    1:33.27        
                  47.17     1:33.27 (46.10)                                        
 40 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR              1:34.74    1:33.29        
                  43.79     1:33.29 (49.50)                                        
 41 Sekhar, Krupa C           11 CIY-MR               1:39.96    1:33.53        
 42 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                1:30.28    1:33.89        
                  46.09     1:33.89 (47.80)                                        
 43 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:46.99    1:35.26        
 44 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:44.05    1:36.10        
                  46.16     1:36.10 (49.94)                                        
 45 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:52.79    1:36.39        
                  47.15     1:36.39 (49.24)                                        
 46 Rosa, Abril               12 Sharks-NJ            1:35.13    1:36.65        
 47 Caminiti, Christina A     11 CIY-MR               1:50.86    1:37.28        
                  47.62     1:37.28 (49.66)                                        
 48 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:38.30    1:37.56        
                  47.97     1:37.56 (49.59)                                        
 49 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.52    1:37.69        
                  48.23     1:37.69 (49.46)                                        
 50 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR          1:31.62    1:37.76        
 51 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:49.00    1:38.14        
                  47.19     1:38.14 (50.95)                                        
 52 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:37.95    1:38.55        
 53 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.62    1:38.61        
 54 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          1:37.60    1:38.76        
                  47.42     1:38.76 (51.34)                                        
 55 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:39.07    1:39.31        
                  48.74     1:39.31 (50.57)                                        
 56 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      11 APEX-MR              1:39.68    1:39.76        
                  48.37     1:39.76 (51.39)                                        
 57 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:41.75    1:40.57        
 58 Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:41.45        
                  47.82     1:41.45 (53.63)                                        
 59 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:41.56        
                  48.82     1:41.56 (52.74)                                        
 60 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:38.20    1:42.02        
                  50.73     1:42.02 (51.29)                                        
 61 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              1:46.11    1:42.34        
                  49.70     1:42.34 (52.64)                                        
 62 Peralta, Pamela           12 DOM                  1:39.45    1:42.68        
                  50.02     1:42.68 (52.66)                                        
 63 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR          1:37.68    1:42.70        
                  50.16     1:42.70 (52.54)                                        
 64 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR          1:34.87    1:43.07        
                  48.37     1:43.07 (54.70)                                        
 65 Sharpe, Ashley B          11 KB Makos-MR          1:40.58    1:43.15        
                  49.51     1:43.15 (53.64)                                        
 66 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:38.41    1:43.65        
                  51.15     1:43.65 (52.50)                                        
 67 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:44.06        
                  51.98     1:44.06 (52.08)                                        
 68 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              1:46.53    1:44.39        
                  49.29     1:44.39 (55.10)                                        
 69 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.96    1:44.91        
 70 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.95    1:46.81        
 71 Herencia, Jennette        11 Tritons-MR           1:38.74    1:50.16        
 72 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              1:45.87    1:50.73        
                  56.29     1:50.73 (54.44)                                        
 73 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR          1:41.81    1:50.74        
                  54.91     1:50.74 (55.83)                                        
 74 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR          2:02.87    1:51.02        
 75 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR               1:49.75    1:52.48        
 76 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:45.78    1:53.69        
                  54.59     1:53.69 (59.10)                                        
 77 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR          2:05.80    2:04.29        
 78 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:17.69        
                1:06.17   2:17.69 (1:11.52)                                        
 79 Traynor, Clare J          11 COND-MR              2:16.38    2:22.77        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  LCZN
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            37.84      37.76 LCZN   
  2 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                37.67      39.22 LCZN   
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                38.26      39.22 LCZN   
  4 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                38.44      39.55 JO     
  5 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.05      40.67 JO     
  6 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            41.09      41.13 JO     
  7 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.63 JO     
  8 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.66 JO     
  9 Gomez, Ianna Cristina     12 DOM                    40.13      41.97 JO     
 10 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.50      42.01 JO     
 11 Sichtnik, Sophia          11 Tritons-MR             42.69      42.13 JO     
 12 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 41.27      42.23 JO     
 13 Perez, Miranda M          11 KB Makos-MR            43.73      42.82 JO     
 14 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                38.92      42.89 JO     
 15 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                  43.57      43.14 JO     
 16 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                43.14      43.21 JO     
 17 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR                 42.93      43.33 JO     
 18 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            43.68      43.75        
 19 Cheng, Kristin            11 NCAC-MR                45.00      43.83        
 20 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                43.53      43.85        
 21 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                43.01      43.93        
 22 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                49.46      44.13        
 23 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                  46.19      44.47        
 24 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR            44.48      44.96        
 25 Scoppetta, Carly R        12 RA-MR                  45.81      45.32        
 26 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                44.59      45.89        
 27 Zubek, Martina            11 Sharks-NJ              49.80      45.91        
 28 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                47.09      46.15        
 29 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR                47.04      46.37        
 30 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                  45.49      46.40        
 31 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       12 RA-MR                  46.66      46.70        
 32 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            45.56      46.88        
 33 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR                46.25      46.90        
 34 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                47.20      46.94        
 35 Sekhar, Krupa C           11 CIY-MR                 47.36      47.02        
 36 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            46.03      47.17        
 37 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                47.38      47.18        
 38 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 44.47      47.54        
 39 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                48.58      47.83        
 39 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR            46.69      47.83        
 41 James, Jessica M          11 RA-MR                  47.39      48.30        
 42 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR            46.81      48.84        
 43 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR                57.55      48.86        
 44 Caminiti, Christina A     11 CIY-MR                 46.44      48.90        
 45 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            48.85      49.21        
 46 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                50.29      49.27        
 47 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            50.88      49.31        
 48 Rosa, Abril               12 Sharks-NJ              50.21      49.47        
 49 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.66      49.62        
 50 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR                45.52      49.63        
 51 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      11 APEX-MR                51.75      49.70        
 52 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                50.87      49.84        
 53 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR                53.44      50.10        
 54 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                  52.01      50.37        
 55 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                51.65      50.72        
 56 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 NCAC-MR                47.00      51.63        
 57 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      53.07      51.64        
 58 Herencia, Jennette        11 Tritons-MR             53.32      51.84        
 59 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            53.33      52.04        
 60 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                  51.16      52.25        
 61 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            53.57      52.82        
 62 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                53.86      52.92        
 63 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  52.23      53.23        
 64 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  55.95      54.57        
 65 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR                56.13      55.01        
 66 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                54.90      55.20        
 67 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                56.87      55.53        
 68 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.93      56.12        
 69 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            54.24      57.22        
 70 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                54.36      57.44        
 71 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:02.85      57.71        
 72 Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR            56.76      57.97        
 73 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR          1:00.33      58.53        
 74 Mellos, Ana C             11 APEX-MR                54.85      59.30        
 75 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 58.95      59.40        
 76 Traynor, Clare J          11 COND-MR              1:14.85      59.64        
 77 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                57.83      59.65        
 78 Englenton, Kira           11 KB Makos-MR          1:07.01    1:01.63        
 79 Moore, Alana H            11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:04.08        
 80 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:07.97    1:09.26        
 81 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR          1:09.39    1:09.50        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:25.79  LCZN
              1:32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:23.53    1:20.72 METS   
                  38.12     1:20.72 (42.60)                                        
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:22.85    1:22.27 METS   
                  39.04     1:22.27 (43.23)                                        
  3 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:27.14 JO     
                  41.72     1:27.14 (45.42)                                        
  4 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:27.80    1:27.62 JO     
                  40.72     1:27.62 (46.90)                                        
  5 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:28.57    1:29.17 JO     
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                1:31.95    1:30.77 JO     
  7 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:32.19 JO     
  8 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:27.67    1:32.21 JO     
  9 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR               1:30.37    1:32.30 JO     
                  43.63     1:32.30 (48.67)                                        
 10 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:34.94    1:33.50        
                  44.93     1:33.50 (48.57)                                        
 11 Gomez, Ianna Cristina     12 DOM                  1:28.08    1:33.89        
                  43.66     1:33.89 (50.23)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:33.63    1:34.35        
                  44.29     1:34.35 (50.06)                                        
 13 Perez, Miranda M          11 KB Makos-MR          1:39.36    1:34.72        
                1:08.37     1:34.72 (26.35)                                        
 14 Sichtnik, Sophia          11 Tritons-MR           1:39.29    1:34.77        
                  45.93     1:34.77 (48.84)                                        
 15 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:38.50    1:34.99        
                  45.58     1:34.99 (49.41)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.65    1:35.16        
 17 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:35.96    1:35.49        
                  45.57     1:35.49 (49.92)                                        
 18 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR          1:37.15    1:38.37        
 19 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:34.57    1:38.78        
                  47.45     1:38.78 (51.33)                                        
 20 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR               1:33.42    1:39.86        
                  47.89     1:39.86 (51.97)                                        
 21 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:44.48    1:40.11        
                  47.85     1:40.11 (52.26)                                        
 22 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:45.08    1:40.46        
 23 Orr, Elon                 11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.70    1:41.07        
                  48.23     1:41.07 (52.84)                                        
 24 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR          1:45.17    1:41.49        
 25 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:45.18    1:42.08        
                  48.37     1:42.08 (53.71)                                        
 26 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:47.87    1:42.66        
                  49.75     1:42.66 (52.91)                                        
 27 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR               1:44.04    1:42.71        
                  48.93     1:42.71 (53.78)                                        
 28 Harris, Maryam A          12 UN-MR                1:55.43    1:42.96        
                  49.94     1:42.96 (53.02)                                        
 29 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR          2:07.78    1:42.98        
                  48.24     1:42.98 (54.74)                                        
 30 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              1:40.94    1:44.65        
 31 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR              1:45.63    1:45.91        
 32 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:44.92    1:47.07        
                  51.74     1:47.07 (55.33)                                        
 33 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:53.28    1:47.58        
                1:21.56     1:47.58 (26.02)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR               1:45.80    1:48.03        
 35 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              1:47.54    1:48.60        
                  52.59     1:48.60 (56.01)                                        
 36 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR          1:51.67    1:48.75        
 37 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:57.69    1:50.03        
                  52.98     1:50.03 (57.05)                                        
 38 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.85    1:52.40        
                  54.19     1:52.40 (58.21)                                        
 39 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.60    1:52.56        
                  53.59     1:52.56 (58.97)                                        
 40 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.57    1:54.23        
                  54.00   1:54.23 (1:00.23)                                        
 41 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.57    1:59.22        
 42 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.96    2:02.42        
 43 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              2:03.94    2:02.58        
 44 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              2:36.33    2:29.73        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  LCZN
                35.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            30.23      30.18 LCZN   
  2 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.43 JO     
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                33.93      33.66 JO     
  4 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR                33.38      33.77 JO     
  5 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                33.65      33.78 JO     
  6 Feld, Emma F              11 NYCC-MR                33.42      33.87 JO     
  7 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            33.83      34.49 JO     
  8 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                32.64      35.02 JO     
  9 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            35.53      35.38 JO     
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            36.69      35.52 JO     
 11 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                32.50      35.56 JO     
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                36.50      35.95        
 13 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                36.52      36.16        
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            36.93      36.81        
 15 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                  38.73      36.86        
 16 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            36.33      37.16        
 17 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                38.08      38.09        
 18 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      38.12        
 19 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                35.96      38.17        
 20 Amaro, Emely              11 DOM                    38.53      38.32        
 21 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  38.30      38.44        
 22 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.38      38.75        
 23 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                37.83      39.00        
 24 Perez, Miranda M          11 KB Makos-MR            37.98      39.09        
 25 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                38.71      39.38        
 26 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR                 37.90      39.47        
 27 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 40.70      39.53        
 28 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                37.86      40.12        
 29 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR                40.16      40.66        
 30 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                  39.36      41.02        
 31 Zubek, Martina            11 Sharks-NJ              41.17      41.03        
 32 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                40.11      41.25        
 33 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                39.25      41.74        
 34 Suarez, Xiomara           12 Sharks-NJ              40.01      42.11        
 35 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            43.14      42.37        
 36 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR            39.08      42.67        
 37 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.45      42.90        
 38 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                  45.06      43.35        
 39 Jackson, Christina A      11 Sharks-NJ              44.01      44.47        
 40 Peralta, Pamela           12 DOM                    40.72      45.01        
 41 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                46.90      45.35        
 42 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR                46.54      45.51        
 43 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                45.42      46.24        
 44 Sharpe, Ashley B          11 KB Makos-MR            41.17      46.28        
 45 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                59.00      48.26        
 46 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR            47.53      49.48        
 47 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR                44.74      50.01        
 48 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 50.82      50.78        
 49 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            44.70      51.11        
 50 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            47.79      51.18        
 51 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            48.97      52.67        
 52 Chomnalez, Ines           12 RI Marlins-MR          51.01      52.86        
 53 Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR            56.39      54.23        
 54 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR            56.82      58.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.79  LCZN
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:06.73 METS   
                  31.54     1:06.73 (35.19)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:11.79    1:11.85 LCZN   
                  34.82     1:11.85 (37.03)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:13.16    1:13.29 LCZN   
                  34.62     1:13.29 (38.67)                                        
  4 Feld, Emma F              11 NYCC-MR              1:13.63    1:14.03 JO     
  5 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:13.14    1:14.68 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.68 (38.93)                                        
  6 Harris, Maryam A          12 UN-MR                1:20.13    1:14.95 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.95 (39.47)                                        
  7 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:14.76    1:16.81 JO     
                  35.85     1:16.81 (40.96)                                        
  8 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.46 JO     
  9 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.35    1:20.19 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.19 (42.39)                                        
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:21.42    1:20.59 JO     
                  38.89     1:20.59 (41.70)                                        
 11 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:21.32    1:20.87 JO     
                  38.25     1:20.87 (42.62)                                        
 12 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:17.57    1:21.26        
                  38.10     1:21.26 (43.16)                                        
 13 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:27.80    1:21.71        
                  37.18     1:21.71 (44.53)                                        
 14 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:25.42    1:22.79        
                  39.07     1:22.79 (43.72)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                1:24.14    1:23.54        
                  39.36     1:23.54 (44.18)                                        
 16 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:25.36    1:25.92        
                  40.77     1:25.92 (45.15)                                        
 17 Amaro, Emely              11 DOM                  1:23.97    1:26.87        
                  40.00     1:26.87 (46.87)                                        
 18 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:23.42    1:26.91        
 19 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:35.08    1:27.58        
                  40.84     1:27.58 (46.74)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:24.85    1:28.65        
                  42.01     1:28.65 (46.64)                                        
 21 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:30.86    1:30.63        
                  42.27     1:30.63 (48.36)                                        
 22 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:32.06        
 23 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR              1:30.17    1:32.83        
 24 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR               1:28.78    1:33.89        
                  43.32     1:33.89 (50.57)                                        
 25 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR               1:47.46    1:34.25        
                  42.41     1:34.25 (51.84)                                        
 26 Peralta, Pamela           12 DOM                  1:31.06    1:35.40        
                  46.39     1:35.40 (49.01)                                        
 27 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:38.29    1:36.43        
                  41.87     1:36.43 (54.56)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:46.68    1:42.11        
                  47.23     1:42.11 (54.88)                                        
 29 Sharpe, Ashley B          11 KB Makos-MR          1:38.43    1:48.12        
                  47.10   1:48.12 (1:01.02)                                        
 30 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:46.21    1:48.50        
 31 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR          1:53.88    2:05.65        
                  56.46   2:05.65 (1:09.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
              2:40.59  LCZN
              2:51.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:29.58    2:29.72 METS   
                  31.52     1:11.10 (39.58)     1:54.74 (43.64)     2:29.72 (34.98)
  2 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:42.29    2:44.95 JO     
                  33.87     1:13.48 (39.61)     2:05.28 (51.80)     2:44.95 (39.67)
  3 Feld, Emma F              11 NYCC-MR              2:46.07    2:46.20 JO     
                  34.82     1:17.72 (42.90)     2:08.63 (50.91)     2:46.20 (37.57)
  4 Harris, Maryam A          12 UN-MR                2:51.12    2:46.82 JO     
                                1:16.91 ( )     2:11.14 (54.23)     2:46.82 (35.68)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              2:48.18    2:46.92 JO     
                  37.22     1:20.36 (43.14)     2:10.42 (50.06)     2:46.92 (36.50)
  6 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              2:47.87    2:48.23 JO     
                  35.61     1:19.44 (43.83)     2:09.78 (50.34)     2:48.23 (38.45)
  7 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          2:57.35    2:49.75 JO     
                  37.55     1:20.67 (43.12)     2:13.24 (52.57)     2:49.75 (36.51)
  8 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:57.29    2:51.21        
                  39.47     1:22.80 (43.33)     2:11.33 (48.53)     2:51.21 (39.88)
  9 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:54.38        
                  34.75     1:21.11 (46.36)   2:54.38 (1:33.27)                    
 10 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              3:05.01    2:59.85        
                                1:25.56 ( )   2:59.85 (1:34.29)                    
 11 Scoppetta, Carly R        12 RA-MR                3:03.65    3:00.63        
                                1:26.19 ( )   3:00.63 (1:34.44)                    
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              3:06.16    3:01.93        
                  38.72     1:25.08 (46.36)   3:01.93 (1:36.85)                    
 13 Gomez, Ianna Cristina     12 DOM                  3:05.76    3:03.15        
                  41.82     1:33.08 (51.26)     2:23.23 (50.15)     3:03.15 (39.92)
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                3:06.10    3:04.11        
                  41.13     1:28.91 (47.78)     2:26.69 (57.78)     3:04.11 (37.42)
 15 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR               3:02.90    3:04.64        
                                1:31.25 ( )     2:24.65 (53.40)     3:04.64 (39.99)
 16 Orr, Elon                 11 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:03.81    3:04.79        
                  41.50     1:30.61 (49.11)     2:25.88 (55.27)     3:04.79 (38.91)
 17 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          3:01.47    3:05.96        
                  38.81     1:26.19 (47.38)   2:26.37 (1:00.18)     3:05.96 (39.59)
 18 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              3:05.25    3:07.15        
                  41.49     1:31.69 (50.20)     2:24.16 (52.47)     3:07.15 (42.99)
 19 Amaro, Emely              11 DOM                  3:05.16    3:07.72        
                                1:26.40 ( )   3:07.72 (1:41.32)                    
 20 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR               3:29.15    3:14.71        
                  41.65     1:29.97 (48.32)   2:30.94 (1:00.97)     3:14.71 (43.77)
 21 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR               3:23.25    3:24.22        
 22 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR               3:24.34    3:25.66        
                  40.01     1:27.88 (47.87)   3:25.66 (1:57.78)                    
 23 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR          3:18.98    3:27.17        
                  41.30     1:30.13 (48.83)   2:37.59 (1:07.46)     3:27.17 (49.58)
 24 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          3:12.56    3:27.20        
 25 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                3:41.68    3:27.50        
                                1:43.49 ( )     2:43.43 (59.94)     3:27.50 (44.07)
 26 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR               3:32.61    3:30.80        
                  46.81     1:41.85 (55.04)     2:37.82 (55.97)     3:30.80 (52.98)
 27 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              3:53.06    3:31.86        
                  52.61     1:43.46 (50.85)   2:46.26 (1:02.80)     3:31.86 (45.60)
 28 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              3:47.35    3:42.05        
                                1:47.66 ( )   3:42.05 (1:54.39)                    
 29 Evangelidis, Ala D        12 COND-MR              4:30.00    4:11.78        
                  51.53   1:51.69 (1:00.16)   3:07.98 (1:16.29)   4:11.78 (1:03.80)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:39.41    4:38.30        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 12               2) Zarazua, Jennifer 11           
     3) Lim, Jessica G 12               4) Sandoval, Candela 11           
                  30.32   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:39.21 (35.95)   2:16.95 (1:13.69)
        2:50.20 (33.25)   3:27.46 (1:10.51)     4:01.95 (34.49)   4:38.30 (1:10.84)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:42.33    4:48.91        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 12               2) Callaghan, Anna 12             
     3) Kelly, Colleen 12               4) Halderman, Emma 12             
                  33.49   1:08.53 (1:08.53)     1:45.51 (36.98)   2:26.79 (1:18.26)
        3:02.36 (35.57)   3:42.35 (1:15.56)     4:13.82 (31.47)   4:48.91 (1:06.56)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:51.82    4:54.39        
     1) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12         2) LePique, Maya F 12             
     3) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 12    4) Leal, Nancy 12                 
                  33.63   1:10.97 (1:10.97)     1:48.69 (37.72)   2:27.86 (1:16.89)
      4:54.39 (2:26.53)                                                            
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:52.94    5:06.30        
     1) Conrad, Sabrina L 11            2) Austin, Jessica R 11           
     3) Scoppetta, Carly R 12           4) Ramirez, Nicole 11             
                  36.32   1:15.94 (1:15.94)     1:55.07 (39.13)   2:39.20 (1:23.26)
        3:14.65 (35.45)   3:54.37 (1:15.17)     4:21.90 (27.53)   5:06.30 (1:11.93)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:08.70    5:12.83        
     1) LU, Katie 12                    2) Hui, Jing Z 11                 
     3) Gonciarz, Isabella 12           4) Slezak, Julia 11               
                  37.10   1:18.57 (1:18.57)                       2:42.99 (1:24.42)
        3:17.84 (34.85)   5:12.83 (2:29.84)                                        
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 5:15.49    5:20.52        
     1) Leonard, Delaney 11             2) Tyberg, Alexa 11               
     3) Ashley, Rachel 12               4) Aery, Christine 11             
                  36.45   1:18.68 (1:18.68)     1:59.54 (40.86)   2:43.93 (1:25.25)
        3:20.57 (36.64)   4:03.45 (1:19.52)     4:39.86 (36.41)   5:20.52 (1:17.07)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:58.35    6:24.51        
     1) Portoviejo, Neyda X 12          2) Wilson, Destiny E 11           
     3) Khaimova, Annie 11              4) Pfortmiller, Alana 12          
                  42.20   1:34.71 (1:34.71)     2:22.13 (47.42)   3:16.06 (1:41.35)
        4:01.61 (45.55)   4:55.60 (1:39.54)   6:24.51 (1:28.91)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:04.03    5:08.57        
     1) Sandoval, Candela 11            2) Lim, Jessica G 12              
     3) Chong, Vanessa 12               4) Zarazua, Jennifer 11           
                  40.32   1:20.83 (1:20.83)     2:01.59 (40.76)   2:48.11 (1:27.28)
        3:19.48 (31.37)   3:55.84 (1:07.73)     4:30.25 (34.41)   5:08.57 (1:12.73)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:13.79    5:35.98        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 12               2) Halderman, Emma 12             
     3) Leonard, Delaney 11             4) Callaghan, Anna 12             
                  38.23   1:17.79 (1:17.79)     2:00.42 (42.63)   2:49.27 (1:31.48)
        3:30.48 (41.21)   4:17.39 (1:28.12)     4:54.27 (36.88)   5:35.98 (1:18.59)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:32.54    5:40.05        
     1) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12         2) LePique, Maya F 12             
     3) Leal, Nancy 12                  4) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 12   
                  40.46   1:25.00 (1:25.00)     2:10.59 (45.59)   3:01.58 (1:36.58)
        3:39.00 (37.42)   4:22.49 (1:20.91)     4:58.54 (36.05)   5:40.05 (1:17.56)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        6:01.69    5:42.40        
     1) Gualtiere, Izzy G K 12          2) Ramirez, Nicole 11             
     3) James, Jessica M 11             4) Scoppetta, Carly R 12          
                          1:20.02 (1:20.02)                       2:51.20 (1:31.18)
        3:36.42 (45.22)   4:28.18 (1:36.98)     5:03.19 (35.01)   5:42.40 (1:14.22)
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      5:42.37    5:54.59        
     1) Quezada, Julia C 11             2) Cohen, Emily Z 12              
     3) Nunez, Gabby B 12               4) Loughran, Megan R 12           
                          1:39.68 (1:39.68)                       3:15.07 (1:35.39)
                          4:36.97 (1:21.90)   5:54.59 (1:17.62)                    
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 5:54.18    6:02.38        
     1) Aery, Christine 11              2) Dillon, Grace 12               
     3) Ashley, Rachel 12               4) Tyberg, Alexa 11               
                  43.30   1:29.96 (1:29.96)     2:15.80 (45.84)   3:08.93 (1:38.97)
        3:49.95 (41.02)   4:39.12 (1:30.19)     5:18.45 (39.33)   6:02.38 (1:23.26)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:39.68    6:10.61        
     1) Slezak, Julia 11                2) Hui, Jing Z 11                 
     3) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 12 4) Gonciarz, Isabella 12          
                                1:27.13 ( )   6:10.61 (4:43.48)                    
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              7:18.43    7:17.59        
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 12         2) Pfortmiller, Alana 12          
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 12          4) Wilson, Destiny E 11           
                  49.55   1:43.16 (1:43.16)     2:18.66 (35.50)                    
            3:31.62 ( )         4:25.36 ( )   7:17.59 (2:52.23)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  SUPE
                28.89  LCZN
                28.89  SRZN
                29.69  METS
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR            29.84      28.65 LCZN   
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            28.97      28.92 METS   
  3 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR                 29.35      29.28 METS   
  4 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                  28.74      29.90 JO     
  5 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      30.01 JO     
  6 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                  29.32      30.26 JO     
  7 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR            30.02      30.27 JO     
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR            30.86      30.32 JO     
  9 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR                29.70      30.40 JO     
 10 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR            30.17      30.45 JO     
 11 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR            30.14      30.49 JO     
 12 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR                31.58      30.61 JO     
 13 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR            30.60      31.09        
 14 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR                31.53      31.23        
 15 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                  29.73      31.44        
 16 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR                31.35      31.63        
 17 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR            31.18      31.65        
 18 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.76        
 19 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR            31.64      31.91        
 20 Langaman, Jolina M        13 Unattached-MR          33.03      32.04        
 21 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR                31.89      32.07        
 22 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                  31.85      32.18        
 23 Daniels, Jacyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.00      32.20        
 24 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR                30.96      32.28        
 25 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR                33.33      32.29        
 26 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR            32.18      32.36        
 27 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR            31.86      32.53        
 28 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR            31.77      32.65        
 29 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR                34.25      32.93        
 30 Warner, Breanna           14 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.98        
 31 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR            32.16      33.00        
 32 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR            33.57      33.14        
 33 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR                32.57      33.44        
 34 Chea, Rory                13 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.41      33.63        
 35 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR            35.38      33.86        
 36 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            30.61      34.18        
 37 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.30      34.47        
 38 King, Danielle            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.91      34.56        
 39 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR                34.65      34.91        
 40 Coullare, Lisa            13 RI Marlins-MR          34.64      34.98        
 41 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR                34.85      35.05        
 42 Chang, Grace              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.90      35.28        
 43 Balan, Maria G            14 Sharks-NJ              35.64      35.33        
 44 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR                34.80      35.83        
 45 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR                 33.84      36.26        
 46 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ                35.09      36.27        
 47 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR      37.29      36.72        
 48 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR                37.09      36.89        
 49 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR            36.13      37.01        
 50 Hetesova, Patricia        13 Sharks-NJ              35.55      37.28        
 51 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR                 34.57      37.38        
 52 Akker, Nina *             13 COND-MR                44.93      38.77        
 53 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR            36.82      38.93        
 54 Ramos, Samantha           13 KB Makos-MR            40.03      43.63        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  SUPE
              1:01.79  SRZN
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.09  LCZN
              1:06.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:01.17    1:02.44 METS   
                  30.50     1:02.44 (31.94)                                        
  2 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.92    1:04.72 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.72 (33.78)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:05.47    1:05.42 JO     
                  31.60     1:05.42 (33.82)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.36    1:05.89 JO     
  5 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR               1:04.56    1:05.98 JO     
                  32.67     1:05.98 (33.31)                                        
  6 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:04.34    1:06.11 JO     
  7 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              1:07.44    1:06.79        
                  32.69     1:06.79 (34.10)                                        
  8 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              1:03.73    1:06.86        
                  31.70     1:06.86 (35.16)                                        
  9 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                1:04.75    1:07.27        
 10 Goldstein, Claire M       14 RA-MR                1:07.04    1:07.51        
 11 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:06.40    1:07.63        
                  32.53     1:07.63 (35.10)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                1:08.23    1:07.65        
                  32.15     1:07.65 (35.50)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:07.75        
 14 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:09.45    1:07.99        
                  33.07     1:07.99 (34.92)                                        
 15 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                1:03.56    1:08.06        
                  32.07     1:08.06 (35.99)                                        
 16 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.09        
                  32.94     1:08.09 (35.15)                                        
 17 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.81    1:08.55        
                  33.10     1:08.55 (35.45)                                        
 18 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:09.08        
                  33.71     1:09.08 (35.37)                                        
 19 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                1:07.79    1:09.16        
                  32.83     1:09.16 (36.33)                                        
 20 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:09.52    1:09.24        
                  33.57     1:09.24 (35.67)                                        
 21 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              1:09.88    1:09.31        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:11.06    1:09.99        
                  33.76     1:09.99 (36.23)                                        
 23 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:10.10    1:10.36        
 24 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR          1:10.36    1:10.91        
                  34.81     1:10.91 (36.10)                                        
 25 Wang, Kristina H          14 RA-MR                1:05.92    1:10.92        
 26 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.81    1:10.97        
                  33.59     1:10.97 (37.38)                                        
 27 Daniels, Jacyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:11.02        
                  33.85     1:11.02 (37.17)                                        
 28 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:11.11        
                  33.50     1:11.11 (37.61)                                        
 29 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:11.37    1:11.58        
                  34.01     1:11.58 (37.57)                                        
 30 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:13.80    1:12.26        
 31 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:07.66    1:12.28        
                  34.94     1:12.28 (37.34)                                        
 32 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          1:11.82    1:12.41        
 33 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.45    1:12.49        
                  34.74     1:12.49 (37.75)                                        
 34 Singer, Quinn A           13 RA-MR                1:13.29    1:12.55        
                  35.02     1:12.55 (37.53)                                        
 35 Paniagua, Karla           14 DOM                  1:09.87    1:12.74        
 36 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:12.08    1:13.02        
 37 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              1:09.43    1:13.09        
                  34.79     1:13.09 (38.30)                                        
 38 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.33    1:13.57        
                  35.51     1:13.57 (38.06)                                        
 39 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                1:13.37    1:13.68        
 40 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR          1:16.18    1:14.00        
                  33.85     1:14.00 (40.15)                                        
 41 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:10.59    1:14.60        
                  35.51     1:14.60 (39.09)                                        
 42 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:14.65        
                  35.37     1:14.65 (39.28)                                        
 43 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          1:12.25    1:15.13        
                  36.16     1:15.13 (38.97)                                        
 44 Warner, Breanna           14 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.38        
                  35.59     1:15.38 (39.79)                                        
 45 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR          1:16.40    1:15.39        
                  35.21     1:15.39 (40.18)                                        
 46 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:16.42    1:16.30        
                  36.42     1:16.30 (39.88)                                        
 47 Giraldo, Priscilla        14 Twisters-MR          1:17.86    1:16.45        
                  37.11     1:16.45 (39.34)                                        
 48 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          1:15.49    1:16.56        
                  37.46     1:16.56 (39.10)                                        
 49 WU, Annie                 14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.09        
                  35.43     1:17.09 (41.66)                                        
 50 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:21.47    1:19.18        
                  38.64     1:19.18 (40.54)                                        
 51 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              1:15.95    1:19.25        
                  38.31     1:19.25 (40.94)                                        
 52 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:20.06    1:19.44        
                  37.99     1:19.44 (41.45)                                        
 53 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              1:18.31    1:19.52        
                  36.32     1:19.52 (43.20)                                        
 54 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR              1:22.74    1:19.81        
 55 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              1:19.01    1:20.54        
                  37.56     1:20.54 (42.98)                                        
 56 Roche, Kayla M            13 Twisters-MR          1:20.02    1:21.02        
 57 Afanasjeva, Adriana .     13 COND-MR              1:21.20    1:22.05        
                  41.23     1:22.05 (40.82)                                        
 58 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.64    1:22.14        
                  38.92     1:22.14 (43.22)                                        
 59 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               1:19.11    1:23.27        
                  38.87     1:23.27 (44.40)                                        
 60 Hetesova, Patricia        13 Sharks-NJ            1:29.58    1:23.54        
                  37.88     1:23.54 (45.66)                                        
 61 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR               1:18.78    1:23.72        
                  39.02     1:23.72 (44.70)                                        
 62 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          1:21.34    1:24.83        
                  38.69     1:24.83 (46.14)                                        
 63 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              1:25.67    1:27.66        
                  41.10     1:27.66 (46.56)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR          1:24.38    1:29.23        
                  41.29     1:29.23 (47.94)                                        
 65 Akker, Nina *             13 COND-MR              1:40.47    1:30.42        
                  41.59     1:30.42 (48.83)                                        
 66 Leonard, Kaicey L         13 APEX-MR              1:29.86    1:31.56        
                  41.60     1:31.56 (49.96)                                        
 67 Bussey, Genesis S         13 APEX-MR              1:31.22    1:37.49        
                  43.01     1:37.49 (54.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.79  SUPE
              2:12.89  SRZN
              2:16.99  LCZN
              2:17.99  METS
              2:24.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:12.94    2:14.03 LCZN   
                  30.71     1:04.11 (33.40)     1:39.45 (35.34)     2:14.03 (34.58)
  2 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.00    2:18.53 JO     
                  31.80     1:06.55 (34.75)     1:42.86 (36.31)     2:18.53 (35.67)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:16.54    2:21.63 JO     
                  32.99     1:08.60 (35.61)     1:45.87 (37.27)     2:21.63 (35.76)
  4 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              2:18.78    2:26.65        
                                1:11.05 ( )   2:26.65 (1:15.60)                    
  5 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:29.50        
                                1:12.26 ( )   2:29.50 (1:17.24)                    
  6 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          2:36.74    2:29.53        
                  33.84     1:11.35 (37.51)     1:51.11 (39.76)     2:29.53 (38.42)
  7 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:30.29    2:29.85        
                  45.98     1:12.69 (26.71)     1:52.33 (39.64)     2:29.85 (37.52)
  8 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                2:20.13    2:30.10        
                                1:11.32 ( )     1:51.35 (40.03)     2:30.10 (38.75)
  9 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:33.99    2:30.37        
                  35.53     1:14.07 (38.54)     1:53.35 (39.28)     2:30.37 (37.02)
 10 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          2:25.77    2:31.13        
                  33.61     1:11.18 (37.57)     1:50.93 (39.75)     2:31.13 (40.20)
 11 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              2:29.35    2:33.83        
                  36.34     1:15.36 (39.02)     1:55.98 (40.62)     2:33.83 (37.85)
 12 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              2:26.25    2:34.75        
                                1:13.02 ( )   2:34.75 (1:21.73)                    
 13 Langaman, Jolina M        13 Unattached-MR        2:35.08    2:34.80        
                  35.01     1:14.52 (39.51)   2:34.80 (1:20.28)                    
 14 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          2:34.59    2:38.07        
                                1:15.79 ( )   2:38.07 (1:22.28)                    
 15 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:36.98    2:39.15        
                  36.71     1:17.42 (40.71)     1:59.70 (42.28)     2:39.15 (39.45)
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:29.91    2:39.85        
                  36.53     1:16.67 (40.14)     1:59.02 (42.35)     2:39.85 (40.83)
 17 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:31.87    2:40.05        
                                1:18.62 ( )   2:40.05 (1:21.43)                    
 18 Warner, Breanna           14 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:42.41        
                  37.63     1:18.31 (40.68)     2:01.81 (43.50)     2:42.41 (40.60)
 19 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          2:38.82    2:46.61        
                                1:20.24 ( )     2:04.42 (44.18)     2:46.61 (42.19)
 20 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              2:42.08    2:49.86        
                  39.05     1:21.98 (42.93)     2:07.55 (45.57)     2:49.86 (42.31)
 21 Balan, Maria G            14 Sharks-NJ            2:53.25    2:50.19        
                  38.38     1:21.92 (43.54)     2:06.93 (45.01)     2:50.19 (43.26)
 22 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR              3:03.05    2:56.29        
                  39.51     1:24.92 (45.41)     2:11.61 (46.69)     2:56.29 (44.68)
 23 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          2:49.84    2:58.79        
                                1:23.14 ( )   2:58.79 (1:35.65)                    
 24 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              3:06.78    3:03.76        
                                1:24.95 ( )   3:03.76 (1:38.81)                    
 25 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               2:54.72    3:09.62        
                  41.64     1:29.58 (47.94)     2:20.79 (51.21)     3:09.62 (48.83)
 26 Hetesova, Patricia        13 Sharks-NJ            3:49.04    3:12.50        
 27 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR               3:09.88    3:13.55        
                  41.56     1:31.03 (49.47)     2:23.71 (52.68)     3:13.55 (49.84)
 28 Ramos, Samantha           13 KB Makos-MR          3:29.04    3:36.02        
                  47.82     1:42.23 (54.41)   2:42.27 (1:00.04)     3:36.02 (53.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  SUPE
              1:08.39  SRZN
              1:12.69  LCZN
              1:12.99  METS
              1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:08.94 LCZN   
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:07.52    1:09.68 LCZN   
  3 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:07.34    1:10.46 LCZN   
                  33.65     1:10.46 (36.81)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:14.30 JO     
                  36.67     1:14.30 (37.63)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:06.51    1:15.03 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.03 (38.81)                                        
  6 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:15.65 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.65 (39.31)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:16.14 JO     
                  38.36     1:16.14 (37.78)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A            13 RA-MR                1:13.50    1:17.43        
                  37.75     1:17.43 (39.68)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                1:18.69    1:17.71        
                  37.38     1:17.71 (40.33)                                        
 10 Weiss, Emily              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:17.88        
 11 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:18.03        
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              1:19.21    1:18.94        
 13 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                1:15.02    1:19.02        
 14 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              1:12.22    1:19.58        
                  38.97     1:19.58 (40.61)                                        
 15 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:17.58    1:19.93        
                  38.34     1:19.93 (41.59)                                        
 16 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:19.13    1:20.09        
                  39.04     1:20.09 (41.05)                                        
 17 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:20.63    1:20.35        
                  38.41     1:20.35 (41.94)                                        
 18 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:13.64    1:21.15        
                  40.36     1:21.15 (40.79)                                        
 19 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                1:18.85    1:21.56        
 20 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:24.52    1:21.73        
                  39.60     1:21.73 (42.13)                                        
 21 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:15.84    1:21.75        
                  39.41     1:21.75 (42.34)                                        
 22 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR          1:17.10    1:21.83        
 23 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                1:17.41    1:21.93        
 24 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:21.95        
 25 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                1:18.86    1:22.55        
 26 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              1:21.10    1:23.50        
                  41.66     1:23.50 (41.84)                                        
 27 Chang, Grace              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.00    1:23.87        
 28 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.65    1:23.89        
                1:21.30      1:23.89 (2.59)                                        
 29 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:23.96        
                  41.50     1:23.96 (42.46)                                        
 30 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          1:19.26    1:25.29        
 31 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:26.08        
                  42.40     1:26.08 (43.68)                                        
 32 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          1:25.50    1:27.22        
                  42.16     1:27.22 (45.06)                                        
 33 Warner, Breanna           14 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:27.37        
                  42.08     1:27.37 (45.29)                                        
 34 Chea, Rory                13 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.60    1:27.69        
                  42.36     1:27.69 (45.33)                                        
 35 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              1:27.34    1:30.14        
                  45.09     1:30.14 (45.05)                                        
 36 King, Danielle            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.00    1:31.54        
 37 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          1:30.54    1:31.68        
                  43.59     1:31.68 (48.09)                                        
 38 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.69    1:33.82        
                  46.75     1:33.82 (47.07)                                        
 39 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              1:31.72    1:34.82        
 40 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR          1:33.66    1:35.60        
 41 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               1:29.60    1:37.23        
 42 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR              1:37.04    1:37.45        
                  48.51     1:37.45 (48.94)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR          1:36.24    1:40.58        
 44 Akker, Nina *             13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:46.77        
 45 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR               1:44.19    1:52.19        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  SUPE
              2:27.99  SRZN
              2:35.49  LCZN
              2:37.49  METS
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:26.52    2:27.50 SRZN   
                  35.20     1:12.05 (36.85)     1:50.48 (38.43)     2:27.50 (37.02)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:32.96 LCZN   
                  35.40     1:12.78 (37.38)     1:53.91 (41.13)     2:32.96 (39.05)
  3 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:28.03    2:38.82 JO     
                                1:15.73 ( )     1:57.38 (41.65)     2:38.82 (41.44)
  4 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.53    2:40.25 JO     
                  37.41     1:16.89 (39.48)     1:58.98 (42.09)     2:40.25 (41.27)
  5 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:41.90    2:41.53 JO     
                  39.67     1:20.76 (41.09)     2:02.77 (42.01)     2:41.53 (38.76)
  6 Langaman, Jolina M        13 Unattached-MR        2:45.06    2:42.88 JO     
                  38.34     1:18.93 (40.59)     2:01.13 (42.20)     2:42.88 (41.75)
  7 Goldstein, Claire M       14 RA-MR                2:44.70    2:44.19 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.02 (40.79)     2:01.27 (43.25)     2:44.19 (42.92)
  8 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              2:35.51    2:45.57        
                                1:20.59 ( )     2:10.68 (50.09)     2:45.57 (34.89)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:45.26    2:46.53        
                                1:20.89 ( )   2:46.53 (1:25.64)                    
 10 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:43.00    2:47.14        
                  39.96     1:21.63 (41.67)     2:05.69 (44.06)     2:47.14 (41.45)
 11 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              2:48.11    2:48.31        
                  39.67     1:22.93 (43.26)     2:07.34 (44.41)     2:48.31 (40.97)
 12 Pence, Emily A            13 RA-MR                2:36.63    2:48.61        
                  39.81     1:22.57 (42.76)     2:06.25 (43.68)     2:48.61 (42.36)
 13 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          2:36.93    2:51.92        
                                1:22.19 ( )   2:51.92 (1:29.73)                    
 14 Donlevy, Kelly A          13 CIY-MR               2:50.32    2:53.16        
                                1:24.98 ( )   2:53.16 (1:28.18)                    
 15 Wang, Kristina H          14 RA-MR                2:44.48    2:53.29        
                  40.79     1:24.72 (43.93)     2:09.96 (45.24)     2:53.29 (43.33)
 16 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.37    2:54.55        
                  41.31     1:25.44 (44.13)     2:11.15 (45.71)     2:54.55 (43.40)
 17 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.63    2:54.93        
                  42.32     1:26.27 (43.95)     2:11.25 (44.98)     2:54.93 (43.68)
 18 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              2:41.80    2:55.51        
                  40.48     1:24.68 (44.20)     2:10.10 (45.42)     2:55.51 (45.41)
 19 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:56.43        
                  40.58     1:25.50 (44.92)     2:12.42 (46.92)     2:56.43 (44.01)
 20 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR          2:57.11    2:57.26        
                  41.02     1:26.59 (45.57)     2:13.60 (47.01)     2:57.26 (43.66)
 21 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:46.60    2:57.99        
                  41.54     1:26.51 (44.97)     2:12.65 (46.14)     2:57.99 (45.34)
 22 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:51.39    2:58.23        
                                1:27.42 ( )   2:58.23 (1:30.81)                    
 23 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:59.82        
                  41.65     1:27.59 (45.94)     2:14.28 (46.69)     2:59.82 (45.54)
 24 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          2:47.10    3:02.36        
                  40.73     1:25.29 (44.56)     2:14.05 (48.76)     3:02.36 (48.31)
 25 Daniels, Jacyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.00    3:04.48        
                  43.89     1:30.97 (47.08)      1:40.54 (9.57)   3:04.48 (1:23.94)
 26 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:06.76        
                  43.61     1:30.98 (47.37)   3:06.76 (1:35.78)                    
 27 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                3:25.05    3:07.16        
                  44.65     1:32.41 (47.76)     2:21.40 (48.99)     3:07.16 (45.76)
 28 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.53    3:15.06        
                  46.11     1:36.48 (50.37)     2:26.22 (49.74)     3:15.06 (48.84)
 29 Giraldo, Priscilla        14 Twisters-MR          2:57.84    3:22.31        
                  45.96                             2:31.32 ( )     3:22.31 (50.99)
 30 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:22.96        
                  47.43     1:38.23 (50.80)   3:22.96 (1:44.73)                    
 31 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              3:17.43    3:28.87        
                  46.82     1:39.90 (53.08)     2:35.24 (55.34)     3:28.87 (53.63)
 32 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:50.68        
                  52.33     1:51.86 (59.53)   2:52.47 (1:00.61)     3:50.68 (58.21)
 33 Akker, Nina *             13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:53.46        
                                1:52.54 ( )   2:55.74 (1:03.20)     3:53.46 (57.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  SUPE
              1:18.59  SRZN
              1:22.59  LCZN
              1:24.99  METS
              1:28.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:19.86    1:21.79 LCZN   
                  38.67     1:21.79 (43.12)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:22.89 METS   
  3 Weiss, Emily              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:23.41 METS   
                  40.24     1:23.41 (43.17)                                        
  4 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                1:17.03    1:24.85 METS   
                  40.04     1:24.85 (44.81)                                        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:20.26    1:25.63 JO     
  6 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              1:21.45    1:26.02 JO     
                  40.12     1:26.02 (45.90)                                        
  7 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.61    1:26.08 JO     
                  40.68     1:26.08 (45.40)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              1:26.22    1:26.73 JO     
                  42.23     1:26.73 (44.50)                                        
  9 Pence, Emily A            13 RA-MR                1:21.09    1:26.82 JO     
                  40.83     1:26.82 (45.99)                                        
 10 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:29.56    1:28.89 JO     
                  41.97     1:28.89 (46.92)                                        
 11 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:30.40    1:29.99        
 12 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:27.82    1:30.58        
                  43.15     1:30.58 (47.43)                                        
 13 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                1:24.51    1:30.76        
                  43.38     1:30.76 (47.38)                                        
 14 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              1:23.70    1:31.28        
                  42.59     1:31.28 (48.69)                                        
 15 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR               1:29.04    1:32.18        
                  43.83     1:32.18 (48.35)                                        
 16 Paniagua, Karla           14 DOM                  1:26.75    1:32.33        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.95    1:33.37        
 18 Daniels, Jacyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:33.61        
                  45.12     1:33.61 (48.49)                                        
 19 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                1:28.77    1:34.92        
                  45.23     1:34.92 (49.69)                                        
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:32.61    1:35.03        
                  45.84     1:35.03 (49.19)                                        
 21 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:36.31    1:35.77        
                  46.47     1:35.77 (49.30)                                        
 22 WU, Annie                 14 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:36.15        
                  45.00     1:36.15 (51.15)                                        
 23 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:37.25    1:36.19        
                  46.67     1:36.19 (49.52)                                        
 24 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.08    1:36.33        
                  46.82     1:36.33 (49.51)                                        
 25 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.68    1:36.49        
                  46.28     1:36.49 (50.21)                                        
 26 Wang, Kristina H          14 RA-MR                1:35.79    1:36.58        
                  45.95     1:36.58 (50.63)                                        
 27 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.62    1:36.63        
                  46.68     1:36.63 (49.95)                                        
 28 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          1:34.78    1:37.99        
                  46.93     1:37.99 (51.06)                                        
 29 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          1:37.93    1:38.05        
                  47.27     1:38.05 (50.78)                                        
 30 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              1:36.57    1:38.83        
 31 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:33.80    1:39.37        
                  47.13     1:39.37 (52.24)                                        
 32 Warner, Breanna           14 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.55        
                  46.60     1:39.55 (52.95)                                        
 33 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:34.19    1:39.64        
                  46.35     1:39.64 (53.29)                                        
 34 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                1:38.52    1:40.72        
 35 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:40.91    1:42.52        
                  48.06     1:42.52 (54.46)                                        
 36 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR          1:46.80    1:43.24        
                  48.22     1:43.24 (55.02)                                        
 37 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:43.09    1:45.56        
                  50.90     1:45.56 (54.66)                                        
 38 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          1:40.66    1:46.62        
                  49.25     1:46.62 (57.37)                                        
 39 Afanasjeva, Adriana .     13 COND-MR              1:41.50    1:46.83        
                  52.97     1:46.83 (53.86)                                        
 40 Akker, Nina *             13 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:46.85        
                  49.03     1:46.85 (57.82)                                        
 41 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:40.83    1:47.91        
                  51.99     1:47.91 (55.92)                                        
 42 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          1:44.24    1:48.30        
                  50.79     1:48.30 (57.51)                                        
 43 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              1:46.31    1:49.74        
 44 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR               1:51.16    1:50.27        
                  52.85     1:50.27 (57.42)                                        
 45 Hetesova, Patricia        13 Sharks-NJ            1:58.55    1:54.58        
 46 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR              1:54.40    1:55.03        
                  55.80     1:55.03 (59.23)                                        
 47 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:57.51    1:56.76        
                  56.26   1:56.76 (1:00.50)                                        
 48 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              1:51.28    2:00.64        
                  58.27   2:00.64 (1:02.37)                                        
 49 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.20    2:01.10        
                  57.54   2:01.10 (1:03.56)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR          2:01.77    2:07.75        
                  57.80   2:07.75 (1:09.95)                                        
 51 Bussey, Genesis S         13 APEX-MR              2:05.88    2:09.61        
                1:02.81   2:09.61 (1:06.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.89  SUPE
              2:50.79  SRZN
              2:56.29  LCZN
              3:03.99  METS
              3:13.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:53.10    2:58.92 METS   
                  41.13     1:25.20 (44.07)     2:12.45 (47.25)     2:58.92 (46.47)
  2 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.41    3:01.94 METS   
                  41.77     1:28.11 (46.34)     2:15.72 (47.61)     3:01.94 (46.22)
  3 Weiss, Emily              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.00    3:04.28 JO     
                  42.78     1:28.90 (46.12)     2:17.47 (48.57)     3:04.28 (46.81)
  4 Pence, Emily A            13 RA-MR                2:59.93    3:06.71 JO     
                                1:29.35 ( )     2:19.12 (49.77)     3:06.71 (47.59)
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          3:00.58    3:06.77 JO     
                                1:28.71 ( )   3:06.77 (1:38.06)                    
  6 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              3:13.00    3:13.22 JO     
                  43.93     1:32.23 (48.30)     2:23.37 (51.14)     3:13.22 (49.85)
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                3:05.69    3:15.52        
                  44.68     1:33.64 (48.96)   3:15.52 (1:41.88)                    
  8 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              3:17.35    3:18.51        
                  48.01     1:38.10 (50.09)   2:44.41 (1:06.31)     3:18.51 (34.10)
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                3:03.87    3:18.69        
                  44.68     1:34.72 (50.04)     2:26.21 (51.49)     3:18.69 (52.48)
 10 Paniagua, Karla           14 DOM                  3:08.99    3:18.89        
                  43.58     1:32.89 (49.31)     2:26.31 (53.42)     3:18.89 (52.58)
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:19.78        
                  44.59     1:34.63 (50.04)     2:26.99 (52.36)     3:19.78 (52.79)
 12 Daniels, Jacyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.03        
                  44.79     1:37.35 (52.56)     2:31.47 (54.12)     3:24.03 (52.56)
 13 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.52    3:24.74        
                  48.08     1:39.09 (51.01)     2:33.48 (54.39)     3:24.74 (51.26)
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          3:09.29    3:27.88        
                  45.75     1:37.40 (51.65)     2:34.34 (56.94)     3:27.88 (53.54)
 15 King, Danielle            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:20.00    3:29.52        
                                1:41.65 ( )   3:29.52 (1:47.87)                    
 16 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.74        
                  46.37     1:40.76 (54.39)   3:32.74 (1:51.98)                    
 17 Coullare, Lisa            13 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:36.04        
                  48.43     1:43.78 (55.35)     2:41.30 (57.52)     3:36.04 (54.74)
 18 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR          3:27.89    3:49.87        
                  50.46     1:47.82 (57.36)   2:50.99 (1:03.17)     3:49.87 (58.88)
 19 Akker, Nina *             13 COND-MR                   NT    3:51.33        
                  52.89   3:51.33 (2:58.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.29  SUPE
              1:07.59  SRZN
              1:09.89  LCZN
              1:11.69  METS
              1:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:08.13 LCZN   
                  32.19     1:08.13 (35.94)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          1:08.52    1:09.65 LCZN   
                  33.11     1:09.65 (36.54)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                1:12.40    1:12.70 JO     
                  34.39     1:12.70 (38.31)                                        
  4 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:15.69        
                  34.93     1:15.69 (40.76)                                        
  5 Langaman, Jolina M        13 Unattached-MR        1:20.25    1:17.09        
  6 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                1:15.90    1:17.39        
                  36.61     1:17.39 (40.78)                                        
  7 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:13.15    1:17.66        
  8 Pence, Emily A            13 RA-MR                1:15.99    1:21.14        
                  37.94     1:21.14 (43.20)                                        
  9 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:20.45    1:22.68        
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              1:20.81    1:22.79        
                  39.61     1:22.79 (43.18)                                        
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:17.74    1:22.98        
                  38.56     1:22.98 (44.42)                                        
 12 Chea, Rory                13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.54    1:23.67        
 13 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:24.08        
                  39.65     1:24.08 (44.43)                                        
 14 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:30.62    1:24.22        
                  38.60     1:24.22 (45.62)                                        
 15 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:38.00    1:25.40        
                  37.78     1:25.40 (47.62)                                        
 16 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR          1:17.11    1:26.13        
                  37.72     1:26.13 (48.41)                                        
 17 Chang, Grace              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.00    1:26.98        
 18 Balan, Maria G            14 Sharks-NJ            1:29.17    1:27.45        
                  41.12     1:27.45 (46.33)                                        
 19 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR               1:20.00    1:29.70        
                  38.84     1:29.70 (50.86)                                        
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:38.00    1:29.89        
                  39.46     1:29.89 (50.43)                                        
 21 Coullare, Lisa            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:35.20        
 22 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          1:34.67    1:39.93        
                1:24.58     1:39.93 (15.35)                                        
 23 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              1:34.00    1:45.17        
                  44.35   1:45.17 (1:00.82)                                        
 24 Ramos, Samantha           13 KB Makos-MR          1:50.39    1:57.21        
                  54.71   1:57.21 (1:02.50)                                        
 -- Daniels, Jacyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00         DQ        
      False start
                  38.62          DQ (47.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.39  SUPE
              2:30.79  SRZN
              2:31.59  LCZN
              2:43.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     13 WEST-MR              2:26.52    2:25.32 SUPE   
                  32.48     1:09.61 (37.13)     1:50.05 (40.44)     2:25.32 (35.27)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:34.59    2:39.92 METS   
                  34.09     1:13.52 (39.43)     1:58.40 (44.88)     2:39.92 (41.52)
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                2:40.08    2:44.02 JO     
                  35.61     1:17.47 (41.86)     2:02.30 (44.83)     2:44.02 (41.72)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:42.20    2:46.53 JO     
                  35.57     1:16.72 (41.15)     2:03.06 (46.34)     2:46.53 (43.47)
  5 Singer, Quinn A           13 RA-MR                2:59.75    2:54.75        
                  39.89                             1:12.08 ( )   2:54.75 (1:42.67)
  6 Langaman, Jolina M        13 Unattached-MR        2:55.00    2:58.78        
                  38.24     1:22.82 (44.58)     2:10.91 (48.09)     2:58.78 (47.87)
  7 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:58.60    3:01.17        
                  39.48     1:23.66 (44.18)     2:13.55 (49.89)     3:01.17 (47.62)
  8 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              3:03.66    3:10.04        
                  36.71     1:21.69 (44.98)     2:15.69 (54.00)     3:10.04 (54.35)
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                2:51.08    3:13.64        
                                1:27.41 ( )   3:13.64 (1:46.23)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SUPE
              2:30.29  SRZN
              2:35.89  LCZN
              2:37.29  METS
              2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:31.96    2:32.15 LCZN   
                  32.84     1:10.28 (37.44)     1:56.33 (46.05)     2:32.15 (35.82)
  2 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.14    2:37.47 JO     
                                1:15.35 ( )     2:00.90 (45.55)     2:37.47 (36.57)
  3 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:28.73    2:40.11 JO     
                  34.29     1:15.59 (41.30)     2:04.86 (49.27)     2:40.11 (35.25)
  4 Weiss, Emily              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.91    2:40.78 JO     
                  34.82     1:18.13 (43.31)     2:04.15 (46.02)     2:40.78 (36.63)
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              2:47.38    2:44.59        
                  39.07     1:21.62 (42.55)     2:07.87 (46.25)     2:44.59 (36.72)
  6 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:46.13    2:47.06        
                  37.71     1:20.63 (42.92)     2:09.37 (48.74)     2:47.06 (37.69)
  7 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          2:42.81    2:47.23        
                  35.03     1:17.42 (42.39)     2:08.23 (50.81)     2:47.23 (39.00)
  8 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                2:41.10    2:47.52        
                  36.84     1:20.23 (43.39)     2:09.77 (49.54)     2:47.52 (37.75)
  9 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:41.17    2:47.57        
                                1:18.21 ( )   2:47.57 (1:29.36)                    
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:46.19    2:48.05        
                  37.12     1:20.38 (43.26)     2:09.06 (48.68)     2:48.05 (38.99)
 10 Pence, Emily A            13 RA-MR                2:42.87    2:48.05        
                  37.22     1:19.25 (42.03)     2:07.79 (48.54)     2:48.05 (40.26)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:49.82    2:49.20        
                  38.41     1:20.31 (41.90)   2:49.20 (1:28.89)                    
 13 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                2:37.50    2:51.08        
                  35.82     1:22.22 (46.40)   2:51.08 (1:28.86)                    
 14 Langaman, Jolina M        13 Unattached-MR        2:51.39    2:51.15        
                  36.80     1:19.02 (42.22)     2:11.77 (52.75)     2:51.15 (39.38)
 15 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              2:42.57    2:51.67        
                  37.18     1:22.10 (44.92)     2:13.75 (51.65)     2:51.67 (37.92)
 16 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          3:07.28    2:52.01        
                  36.73     1:21.97 (45.24)     2:13.52 (51.55)     2:52.01 (38.49)
 17 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:53.01    2:52.32        
                  38.77     1:23.04 (44.27)     2:13.39 (50.35)     2:52.32 (38.93)
 18 Donlevy, Kelly A          13 CIY-MR               2:44.74    2:53.64        
                  36.73     1:19.34 (42.61)     2:13.40 (54.06)     2:53.64 (40.24)
 19 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:48.41    2:54.19        
                                1:22.69 ( )     2:16.83 (54.14)     2:54.19 (37.36)
 20 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                2:54.61    2:55.38        
                  38.08     1:23.08 (45.00)     2:14.84 (51.76)     2:55.38 (40.54)
 21 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              2:49.82    2:57.70        
                  43.46     1:25.55 (42.09)     2:18.35 (52.80)     2:57.70 (39.35)
 22 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR               2:51.33    2:57.85        
                  39.33     1:27.36 (48.03)     2:21.97 (54.61)     2:57.85 (35.88)
 23 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:59.03    2:58.57        
                                1:20.51 ( )   2:58.57 (1:38.06)                    
 24 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          2:59.90    2:58.78        
                  37.62     1:23.56 (45.94)     2:17.97 (54.41)     2:58.78 (40.81)
 25 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR          2:58.26    2:59.09        
                                1:23.47 ( )     2:17.94 (54.47)     2:59.09 (41.15)
 26 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              3:05.60    2:59.32        
                  40.19     1:26.58 (46.39)     2:20.74 (54.16)     2:59.32 (38.58)
 27 Singer, Quinn A           13 RA-MR                2:59.90    2:59.34        
                  37.06     1:24.53 (47.47)     2:20.32 (55.79)     2:59.34 (39.02)
 28 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              3:18.60    3:02.82        
                  41.04     1:26.66 (45.62)     2:23.22 (56.56)     3:02.82 (39.60)
 29 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              2:59.70    3:04.88        
                  39.77     1:26.39 (46.62)     2:22.95 (56.56)     3:04.88 (41.93)
 30 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              3:14.64    3:14.21        
                  45.26     1:31.80 (46.54)     2:30.96 (59.16)     3:14.21 (43.25)
 31 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              3:11.41    3:15.50        
                  47.50     1:35.63 (48.13)     2:33.23 (57.60)     3:15.50 (42.27)
 32 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              3:24.96    3:19.86        
                  46.10     1:36.53 (50.43)   2:37.35 (1:00.82)     3:19.86 (42.51)
 33 Afanasjeva, Adriana .     13 COND-MR              3:13.39    3:21.44        
                  46.28     1:41.40 (55.12)     2:40.16 (58.76)     3:21.44 (41.28)
 34 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR              3:27.07    3:23.80        
                  44.27     1:36.16 (51.89)   2:41.37 (1:05.21)     3:23.80 (42.43)
 35 Roche, Kayla M            13 Twisters-MR          3:00.46    3:26.73        
                  43.84     1:33.80 (49.96)   2:41.22 (1:07.42)     3:26.73 (45.51)
 36 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               3:22.78    3:27.95        
                                1:39.91 ( )   3:27.95 (1:48.04)                    
 37 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              3:32.07    3:30.20        
                  47.59     1:43.53 (55.94)     2:41.50 (57.97)     3:30.20 (48.70)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:15.10    4:22.43        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 13           2) Polanco, Kayla M 14            
     3) Youssef, Lara S 13              4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
                  30.87   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:36.14 (32.07)   2:10.40 (1:06.33)
        2:41.36 (30.96)   3:15.11 (1:04.71)     3:46.60 (31.49)   4:22.43 (1:07.32)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:28.97    4:32.26        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 14              2) Pence, Emily A 13              
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 13           4) Schwab, Carly A 13             
                  32.58   1:07.03 (1:07.03)     1:40.63 (33.60)   2:18.61 (1:11.58)
        2:50.67 (32.06)   3:26.48 (1:07.87)     3:57.24 (30.76)   4:32.26 (1:05.78)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:24.14    4:41.99        
     1) Townsend, Dayna p 14            2) Zezula, Katarzyna 14           
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 14             4) Fan, Catherine 13              
                  32.77   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:45.66 (36.68)   2:25.75 (1:16.77)
        2:58.21 (32.46)   3:34.26 (1:08.51)     4:06.41 (32.15)   4:41.99 (1:07.73)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:34.49    4:43.39        
     1) Duggan, Sarah 14                2) Benfante, Alexis T 13          
     3) Prybylski, Anna 13              4) Geis, Taylor 14                
                  33.45   1:10.00 (1:10.00)                       2:22.23 (1:12.23)
                          3:34.58 (1:12.35)     4:07.57 (32.99)   4:43.39 (1:08.81)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:58.92    5:17.00        
     1) Brydon, Maia 14                 2) Price, Jordin C 14             
     3) DelValle, Bianca C 13           4) Suzana, Arlene 13              
                  35.63   1:14.23 (1:14.23)                       2:32.73 (1:18.50)
        3:15.01 (42.28)   4:05.90 (1:33.17)     4:39.80 (33.90)   5:17.00 (1:11.10)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:36.87    4:43.68        
     1) Fan, Catherine 13               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 14            
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 13           4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
                  34.07   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:49.82 (38.80)   2:33.54 (1:22.52)
        3:06.08 (32.54)   3:42.57 (1:09.03)     4:11.61 (29.04)   4:43.68 (1:01.11)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        5:03.77    5:01.97        
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 14          2) Schwab, Carly A 13             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 13           4) Wang, Kristina H 14            
                  35.99   1:16.44 (1:16.44)     1:54.45 (38.01)   2:39.08 (1:22.64)
        3:13.13 (34.05)   3:52.74 (1:13.66)     4:25.26 (32.52)   5:01.97 (1:09.23)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:46.82    5:11.53        
     1) Chu, Annie 14                   2) Polanco, Kayla M 14            
     3) Youssef, Lara S 13              4) Townsend, Dayna p 14           
                  38.54   1:20.81 (1:20.81)     2:02.01 (41.20)   2:48.66 (1:27.85)
        3:21.87 (33.21)   4:00.80 (1:12.14)     4:33.16 (32.36)   5:11.53 (1:10.73)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        5:09.45    5:18.05        
     1) Guarnieri, Emma F 13            2) Pence, Emily A 13              
     3) Singer, Quinn A 13              4) Carousso, Melissa G 13         
                  38.55   1:20.06 (1:20.06)                       2:46.11 (1:26.05)
                          4:04.94 (1:18.83)     4:39.76 (34.82)   5:18.05 (1:13.11)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:08.61    5:27.79        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 14                 2) Duggan, Sarah 14               
     3) Prybylski, Anna 13              4) Geis, Taylor 14                
                  37.11   1:17.42 (1:17.42)     2:01.78 (44.36)   2:49.90 (1:32.48)
        3:25.40 (35.50)   4:14.42 (1:24.52)     4:48.56 (34.14)   5:27.79 (1:13.37)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      5:24.22    5:32.30        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 14    2) Yen, Becca 13                  
     3) Yen, Amanda C 14                4) Maresca, Amanda C 14           
                  38.67   1:19.09 (1:19.09)     2:04.39 (45.30)   2:54.01 (1:34.92)
                          4:14.81 (1:20.80)   5:32.30 (1:17.49)                    
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:29.88    6:04.70        
     1) Brydon, Maia 14                 2) Martinez, Xitlali E 13         
     3) Suzana, Arlene 13               4) Price, Jordin C 14             
                  41.97   1:25.44 (1:25.44)     2:14.91 (49.47)   3:10.99 (1:45.55)
        3:49.13 (38.14)   4:19.89 (1:08.90)   6:04.70 (1:44.81)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  SUPE
                28.89  LCZN
                28.89  SRZN
                29.69  METS
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR            28.05      28.24 SUPE   
  2 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                27.90      29.24 METS   
  3 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            28.52      29.33 METS   
  4 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR                30.69      30.08 JO     
  5 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR            29.20      30.11 JO     
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.15 JO     
  6 Wang, Amanda H            17 RA-MR                  29.04      30.15 JO     
  8 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                29.08      30.30 JO     
  9 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR                29.37      30.66 JO     
 10 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR            30.73      30.70 JO     
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            30.10      30.79 JO     
 12 Eguchi, Lydia             17 UN-MR                  30.22      30.81        
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.84        
 14 Jimenez, Jeshley          16 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.14      30.99        
 15 Bracho, Tianalee          15 Sharks-NJ              29.20      31.01        
 16 Isom, Gabby I             17 UN-MR                  29.09      31.10        
 17 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                  29.96      31.27        
 18 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR                30.69      31.28        
 19 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR                30.56      31.35        
 20 Ambrosio, Wendy J         18 RedTails-MR            30.57      31.39        
 21 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 RA-MR                  29.54      31.52        
 22 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR             32.92      31.58        
 23 Cruz, Laura               15 DOM                    31.72      31.74        
 24 Ndreu, Vicky              16 UN-MR                  31.99      31.78        
 25 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR                30.17      31.84        
 26 Mamone, Julia             16 Twisters-MR            32.94      32.72        
 27 Yoder, Katina I           15 NYCC-MR                32.91      32.80        
 28 Joyce, Sarah M            18 UN-MR                  31.11      32.90        
 29 McClung, Taylor R         18 RA-MR                  30.25      32.94        
 30 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR            31.11      33.01        
 31 SU, Rachael               15 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.14        
 32 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.17        
 33 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.34      33.19        
 34 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR                33.86      33.52        
 35 Faldetta, Nikki L         17 UN-MR                  31.21      33.54        
 36 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                  30.84      33.78        
 37 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR          32.79      33.93        
 38 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  15 NFS-MR                 35.00      34.13        
 39 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.89      34.24        
 40 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR            34.07      34.28        
 41 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR                33.88      34.36        
 42 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR          32.52      34.42        
 43 Yako, Elizabeth A         23 RI Marlins-MR          33.66      34.69        
 44 Nasiadka, Teresa          15 Twisters-MR            33.33      35.63        
 45 Nieves, Yaidee            20 KB Makos-MR            34.77      35.83        
 46 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR            32.73      36.21        
 47 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR                 33.55      36.49        
 48 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR            35.03      37.14        
 49 Tellez, Leslie M          15 Twisters-MR            37.21      37.49        
 50 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR                 35.46      37.95        
 51 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR            36.15      38.28        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  SUPE
              1:01.79  SRZN
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.09  LCZN
              1:06.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          1:00.70    1:00.45 SUPE   
                  30.01     1:00.45 (30.44)                                        
  2 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:03.14 METS   
                  30.34     1:03.14 (32.80)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         15 RA-MR                1:02.38    1:03.64 METS   
  4 Wang, Amanda H            17 RA-MR                1:02.48    1:05.07 JO     
  5 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:05.20 JO     
                  31.53     1:05.20 (33.67)                                        
  6 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.29 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.29 (34.06)                                        
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:05.59 JO     
                  31.71     1:05.59 (33.88)                                        
  8 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:03.95    1:05.65 JO     
                  32.10     1:05.65 (33.55)                                        
  9 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              1:02.99    1:06.23 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.23 (34.32)                                        
 10 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:06.26 JO     
                  32.36     1:06.26 (33.90)                                        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:03.63    1:06.45 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.45 (34.62)                                        
 12 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              1:05.60    1:06.48 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.48 (34.21)                                        
 13 Bracho, Tianalee          15 Sharks-NJ            1:03.93    1:06.51 JO     
 14 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              1:08.00    1:06.81        
                  31.39     1:06.81 (35.42)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.73    1:06.97        
                  32.46     1:06.97 (34.51)                                        
 16 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 RA-MR                1:03.70    1:07.11        
                  32.47     1:07.11 (34.64)                                        
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J         18 RedTails-MR          1:06.09    1:07.11        
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)                                        
 18 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:07.39        
                  31.86     1:07.39 (35.53)                                        
 19 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:06.31    1:07.55        
                  32.83     1:07.55 (34.72)                                        
 20 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:06.83    1:07.59        
                  32.69     1:07.59 (34.90)                                        
 21 Chevez, Sofia K           15 UN-MR                1:06.36    1:08.01        
                  32.11     1:08.01 (35.90)                                        
 22 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              1:07.20    1:08.09        
                  32.46     1:08.09 (35.63)                                        
 23 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:08.46        
                  32.52     1:08.46 (35.94)                                        
 24 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:08.59        
                  33.65     1:08.59 (34.94)                                        
 25 Isom, Gabby I             17 UN-MR                1:06.75    1:09.77        
                  34.14     1:09.77 (35.63)                                        
 26 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                1:04.93    1:09.93        
 27 McClung, Taylor R         18 RA-MR                1:05.40    1:10.02        
                  33.85     1:10.02 (36.17)                                        
 28 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:05.97    1:10.36        
                  33.78     1:10.36 (36.58)                                        
 29 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR           1:11.07    1:10.45        
 30 Pena, Sarahe              16 Twisters-MR          1:09.63    1:10.52        
                  34.38     1:10.52 (36.14)                                        
 31 Caminiti, Maria C         15 CIY-MR               1:05.12    1:10.92        
                  34.25     1:10.92 (36.67)                                        
 32 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                1:06.69    1:10.95        
                  34.08     1:10.95 (36.87)                                        
 33 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:11.23        
                  33.70     1:11.23 (37.53)                                        
 34 Ndreu, Vicky              16 UN-MR                1:09.44    1:11.33        
                  34.58     1:11.33 (36.75)                                        
 35 Cruz, Laura               15 DOM                  1:09.96    1:12.52        
 36 Yoder, Katina I           15 NYCC-MR              1:10.39    1:12.72        
                  35.67     1:12.72 (37.05)                                        
 37 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          1:11.66    1:12.88        
                  35.83     1:12.88 (37.05)                                        
 38 Joyce, Sarah M            18 UN-MR                1:09.77    1:13.05        
                  35.46     1:13.05 (37.59)                                        
 39 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR          1:14.64    1:13.15        
                  35.20     1:13.15 (37.95)                                        
 40 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              1:07.61    1:15.32        
 41 Marchesani, Chloe         15 Sharks-NJ            1:10.40    1:15.79        
 42 Gonzalez, Mirna G         17 APEX-MR              1:12.49    1:16.40        
                  35.69     1:16.40 (40.71)                                        
 43 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  15 NFS-MR               1:15.86    1:17.60        
                  36.04     1:17.60 (41.56)                                        
 44 Nasiadka, Teresa          15 Twisters-MR          1:13.24    1:17.92        
 45 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              1:17.95    1:17.93        
                  37.53     1:17.93 (40.40)                                        
 46 Tellez, Leslie M          15 Twisters-MR          1:25.31    1:17.96        
                  38.29     1:17.96 (39.67)                                        
 47 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              1:15.53    1:18.22        
                  36.53     1:18.22 (41.69)                                        
 48 Leonard, Caitlin M        16 APEX-MR              1:16.33    1:18.66        
                  37.24     1:18.66 (41.42)                                        
 49 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR               1:15.08    1:21.57        
                  39.30     1:21.57 (42.27)                                        
 50 Pardo, Shamira L          15 APEX-MR              1:19.36    1:22.98        
 51 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          1:18.05    1:24.76        
 52 Brown, Amanda             15 UN-GA-NJ                  NT    1:31.13        
                  41.98     1:31.13 (49.15)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.79  SUPE
              2:12.89  SRZN
              2:16.99  LCZN
              2:17.99  METS
              2:24.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         15 RA-MR                2:13.76    2:15.19 LCZN   
                                1:04.87 ( )   2:15.19 (1:10.32)                    
  2 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   19 WEST-MR              2:17.33    2:17.51 METS   
                  33.33     1:07.89 (34.56)     1:43.26 (35.37)     2:17.51 (34.25)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              2:12.25    2:17.60 METS   
                  32.33     1:06.86 (34.53)     1:42.69 (35.83)     2:17.60 (34.91)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            18 RFAC-MR              2:12.21    2:18.44 JO     
                  32.49     1:07.02 (34.53)     1:43.08 (36.06)     2:18.44 (35.36)
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:17.13    2:18.57 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.97 (35.34)     1:44.13 (36.16)     2:18.57 (34.44)
  6 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:15.52    2:20.22 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.09 (35.10)     1:43.85 (36.76)     2:20.22 (36.37)
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:15.46    2:21.14 JO     
                  32.66     1:08.05 (35.39)     1:44.99 (36.94)     2:21.14 (36.15)
  8 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              2:22.51    2:24.39        
                                1:09.66 ( )     1:47.11 (37.45)     2:24.39 (37.28)
  9 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:21.31    2:24.49        
                  33.95     1:10.48 (36.53)     1:47.64 (37.16)     2:24.49 (36.85)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:21.89    2:24.93        
                  34.02     1:10.94 (36.92)     1:47.72 (36.78)     2:24.93 (37.21)
 11 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:11.83    2:25.12        
                  33.33     1:09.42 (36.09)     1:48.10 (38.68)     2:25.12 (37.02)
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:21.50    2:25.13        
                                1:10.71 ( )   2:25.13 (1:14.42)                    
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy J         18 RedTails-MR          2:22.49    2:26.38        
                  32.82     1:09.85 (37.03)   2:26.38 (1:16.53)                    
 14 Bracho, Tianalee          15 Sharks-NJ            2:19.87    2:26.47        
                  33.60     1:09.33 (35.73)     1:48.52 (39.19)     2:26.47 (37.95)
 15 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          2:22.98    2:26.52        
                  32.92     1:08.91 (35.99)     1:48.67 (39.76)     2:26.52 (37.85)
 16 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              2:24.71    2:28.49        
                  33.87     1:12.37 (38.50)     1:50.68 (38.31)     2:28.49 (37.81)
 17 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              2:23.18    2:29.33        
                  34.91     1:12.85 (37.94)     1:51.94 (39.09)     2:29.33 (37.39)
 18 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:18.41    2:29.60        
                  36.05     1:13.38 (37.33)     1:52.02 (38.64)     2:29.60 (37.58)
 19 McClung, Taylor R         18 RA-MR                2:17.10    2:31.96        
                  34.06     1:12.48 (38.42)     1:53.26 (40.78)     2:31.96 (38.70)
 20 Ndreu, Vicky              16 UN-MR                2:38.09    2:32.55        
                  36.25     1:14.43 (38.18)     1:54.46 (40.03)     2:32.55 (38.09)
 21 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                2:28.72    2:35.08        
                  34.94     1:14.02 (39.08)     1:54.71 (40.69)     2:35.08 (40.37)
 22 Isom, Gabby I             17 UN-MR                2:31.80    2:37.61        
                  35.13     1:13.75 (38.62)   2:37.61 (1:23.86)                    
 23 Yoder, Katina I           15 NYCC-MR              2:34.76    2:38.12        
                                1:16.59 ( )   2:38.12 (1:21.53)                    
 24 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          2:35.34    2:38.52        
                  37.31     1:17.65 (40.34)     1:59.40 (41.75)     2:38.52 (39.12)
 25 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:27.22    2:39.46        
                  35.12     1:16.16 (41.04)     1:58.93 (42.77)     2:39.46 (40.53)
 26 Joyce, Sarah M            18 UN-MR                2:34.91    2:41.37        
                  36.73     1:17.04 (40.31)     1:59.92 (42.88)     2:41.37 (41.45)
 27 Cruz, Laura               15 DOM                  2:40.48    2:42.91        
                  37.05     1:18.17 (41.12)     2:02.55 (44.38)     2:42.91 (40.36)
 28 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:47.96    2:43.03        
                                1:22.34 ( )   2:43.03 (1:20.69)                    
 29 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.37    2:43.57        
                  37.32     1:18.60 (41.28)   2:43.57 (1:24.97)                    
 30 Jimenez, Jeshley          16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:39.00    2:44.27        
                                1:18.96 ( )     2:04.66 (45.70)     2:44.27 (39.61)
 31 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              2:39.06    2:44.72        
                  37.54     1:20.08 (42.54)     2:03.88 (43.80)     2:44.72 (40.84)
 32 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR          2:43.45    2:45.40        
                  38.60     1:20.43 (41.83)     2:04.49 (44.06)     2:45.40 (40.91)
 33 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.23    2:45.44        
                                1:20.98 ( )   2:45.44 (1:24.46)                    
 34 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR          2:47.50    2:49.84        
                  37.89     1:20.78 (42.89)     2:06.66 (45.88)     2:49.84 (43.18)
 35 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              2:48.58    2:49.90        
                  38.88     1:22.28 (43.40)   2:49.90 (1:27.62)                    
 36 Nasiadka, Teresa          15 Twisters-MR          2:27.42    2:51.01        
                                1:20.99 ( )     2:07.19 (46.20)     2:51.01 (43.82)
 37 Tellez, Leslie M          15 Twisters-MR          2:52.14    2:52.14        
                  39.34     1:22.35 (43.01)   2:52.14 (1:29.79)                    
 38 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR               2:49.15    2:57.71        
                  54.77     1:25.85 (31.08)   2:57.71 (1:31.86)                    
 39 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          2:57.21    3:05.54        
                  41.97     1:29.05 (47.08)   3:05.54 (1:36.49)                    
 40 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  15 NFS-MR               3:06.21    3:05.69        
                  41.33     1:28.68 (47.35)     2:19.25 (50.57)     3:05.69 (46.44)
 41 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR               3:09.84    3:15.65        
                  43.75     1:32.79 (49.04)     2:25.71 (52.92)     3:15.65 (49.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  SUPE
              1:08.39  SRZN
              1:12.69  LCZN
              1:12.99  METS
              1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:07.40 SUPE   
                  33.48     1:07.40 (33.92)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:09.67 LCZN   
                  33.97     1:09.67 (35.70)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         15 RA-MR                1:08.96    1:11.46 LCZN   
                  35.14     1:11.46 (36.32)                                        
  4 Wang, Amanda H            17 RA-MR                1:06.91    1:12.32 LCZN   
                  35.09     1:12.32 (37.23)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C            18 RFAC-MR              1:08.01    1:13.64 JO     
                  36.17     1:13.64 (37.47)                                        
  6 Eguchi, Lydia             17 UN-MR                1:13.77    1:14.09 JO     
                  35.84     1:14.09 (38.25)                                        
  6 Ndreu, Vicky              16 UN-MR                1:27.71    1:14.09 JO     
                  35.77     1:14.09 (38.32)                                        
  8 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.66 JO     
                  36.66     1:14.66 (38.00)                                        
  9 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              1:08.43    1:15.14 JO     
 10 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              1:11.75    1:15.45 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.45 (39.30)                                        
 11 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:13.07    1:15.59 JO     
                  36.33     1:15.59 (39.26)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 RA-MR                1:12.31    1:16.70 JO     
                  37.14     1:16.70 (39.56)                                        
 13 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              1:16.86    1:16.87 JO     
                  36.92     1:16.87 (39.95)                                        
 14 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:17.62        
 15 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              1:10.77    1:17.84        
                  38.21     1:17.84 (39.63)                                        
 16 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              1:17.67    1:18.70        
 17 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:16.21    1:19.29        
                  38.39     1:19.29 (40.90)                                        
 18 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.21    1:19.57        
                  38.17     1:19.57 (41.40)                                        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              1:13.64    1:19.62        
                  39.55     1:19.62 (40.07)                                        
 20 Faldetta, Nikki L         17 UN-MR                1:23.04    1:20.25        
 21 Mamone, Julia             16 Twisters-MR          1:19.30    1:21.33        
                  39.48     1:21.33 (41.85)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:21.62        
                  39.65     1:21.62 (41.97)                                        
 23 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:10.99    1:21.63        
                  38.18     1:21.63 (43.45)                                        
 24 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR           1:23.76    1:22.16        
 25 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:18.67    1:23.04        
                  40.28     1:23.04 (42.76)                                        
 26 Yoder, Katina I           15 NYCC-MR              1:19.97    1:23.93        
                  41.71     1:23.93 (42.22)                                        
 27 McClung, Taylor R         18 RA-MR                1:24.00    1:24.29        
                  41.38     1:24.29 (42.91)                                        
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:16.06    1:24.75        
                  40.38     1:24.75 (44.37)                                        
 29 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              1:20.35    1:25.45        
                  42.22     1:25.45 (43.23)                                        
 30 Joyce, Sarah M            18 UN-MR                1:27.06    1:25.75        
 31 Reiter, Valerie           15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.00    1:25.99        
                  42.34     1:25.99 (43.65)                                        
 32 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:28.17        
 33 Jimenez, Jeshley          16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.00    1:29.64        
                  44.71     1:29.64 (44.93)                                        
 34 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          1:25.04    1:30.09        
                  43.93     1:30.09 (46.16)                                        
 35 Nasiadka, Teresa          15 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:30.27        
                  43.35     1:30.27 (46.92)                                        
 36 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR          1:26.31    1:30.70        
 37 Yako, Elizabeth A         23 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.13    1:31.03        
                  43.68     1:31.03 (47.35)                                        
 38 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR               1:28.12    1:31.52        
                  44.82     1:31.52 (46.70)                                        
 39 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR               1:30.08    1:35.69        
                  46.01     1:35.69 (49.68)                                        
 -- Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:18.90         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  SUPE
              2:27.99  SRZN
              2:35.49  LCZN
              2:37.49  METS
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          2:28.64    2:26.27 SUPE   
                  34.74     1:11.48 (36.74)     1:49.40 (37.92)     2:26.27 (36.87)
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:24.12    2:29.50 LCZN   
                  34.68     1:12.26 (37.58)     1:51.32 (39.06)     2:29.50 (38.18)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         15 RA-MR                2:24.81    2:31.47 LCZN   
                  36.70     1:14.30 (37.60)     1:53.33 (39.03)     2:31.47 (38.14)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            18 RFAC-MR              2:25.09    2:36.16 METS   
                                1:16.53 ( )   2:36.16 (1:19.63)                    
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:35.32    2:39.59 JO     
                  37.64     1:17.40 (39.76)   2:39.59 (1:22.19)                    
  6 Wang, Amanda H            17 RA-MR                2:23.63    2:40.74 JO     
                  37.29     1:16.98 (39.69)     1:59.53 (42.55)     2:40.74 (41.21)
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:32.53    2:41.83 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.88 (41.16)     2:01.79 (41.91)     2:41.83 (40.04)
  8 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              2:32.22    2:43.34 JO     
                  37.95     1:18.51 (40.56)   2:43.34 (1:24.83)                    
  9 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              2:31.00    2:45.57        
                  38.18     1:20.67 (42.49)     2:04.18 (43.51)     2:45.57 (41.39)
 10 Ndreu, Vicky              16 UN-MR                3:03.82    2:46.23        
                  41.09     1:22.92 (41.83)     2:05.90 (42.98)     2:46.23 (40.33)
 11 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:35.31    2:47.61        
                                1:20.46 ( )   2:47.61 (1:27.15)                    
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 RA-MR                2:32.27    2:47.82        
                  39.71     1:21.02 (41.31)     2:05.15 (44.13)     2:47.82 (42.67)
 13 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          2:31.87    2:48.49        
                  38.41     1:20.58 (42.17)     2:05.49 (44.91)     2:48.49 (43.00)
 14 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:34.46    2:48.64        
                  41.31     1:23.47 (42.16)     2:07.08 (43.61)     2:48.64 (41.56)
 15 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:50.02        
                                1:23.47 ( )   2:50.02 (1:26.55)                    
 16 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:44.72    2:50.23        
                  40.01     1:23.49 (43.48)     2:06.93 (43.44)     2:50.23 (43.30)
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:41.51    2:51.74        
                                1:23.86 ( )     2:08.84 (44.98)     2:51.74 (42.90)
 18 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              2:36.87    2:52.43        
                  39.85     1:23.76 (43.91)     2:08.58 (44.82)     2:52.43 (43.85)
 19 Faldetta, Nikki L         17 UN-MR                2:58.92    2:52.68        
                  42.30     1:25.19 (42.89)     2:09.91 (44.72)     2:52.68 (42.77)
 20 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              2:52.46    2:53.47        
                  38.77     1:23.44 (44.67)     2:09.02 (45.58)     2:53.47 (44.45)
 21 McClung, Taylor R         18 RA-MR                2:47.50    2:53.63        
                  42.25     1:25.44 (43.19)     2:10.47 (45.03)     2:53.63 (43.16)
 22 Joyce, Sarah M            18 UN-MR                2:55.43    2:56.71        
                  41.96     1:26.69 (44.73)   2:56.71 (1:30.02)                    
 23 Yoder, Katina I           15 NYCC-MR              2:51.70    3:02.85        
                  43.98     1:29.65 (45.67)     2:17.73 (48.08)     3:02.85 (45.12)
 24 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              2:53.17    3:04.87        
                                1:30.37 ( )     2:19.15 (48.78)     3:04.87 (45.72)
 25 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR           2:54.37    3:05.62        
                  40.64     1:27.48 (46.84)     2:16.68 (49.20)     3:05.62 (48.94)
 26 Caminiti, Maria C         15 CIY-MR               3:08.13    3:08.31        
                  45.55     1:33.96 (48.41)     2:21.35 (47.39)     3:08.31 (46.96)
 27 Nasiadka, Teresa          15 Twisters-MR          2:58.49    3:09.58        
                  44.36     1:31.14 (46.78)     2:19.54 (48.40)     3:09.58 (50.04)
 28 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          3:00.39    3:13.82        
                  45.78                             2:25.17 ( )     3:13.82 (48.65)
 29 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR               3:20.39    3:18.69        
                  46.56     1:36.52 (49.96)   3:18.69 (1:42.17)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  SUPE
              1:18.59  SRZN
              1:22.59  LCZN
              1:24.99  METS
              1:28.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         19 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:16.68 SUPE   
                  37.04     1:16.68 (39.64)                                        
  2 Liao, Athena S            25 NYAC-MR              1:13.38    1:17.63 SUPE   
                  37.21     1:17.63 (40.42)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:17.21    1:22.63 METS   
                  39.75     1:22.63 (42.88)                                        
  4 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:23.33 METS   
                  39.92     1:23.33 (43.41)                                        
  5 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:23.37 METS   
                  39.26     1:23.37 (44.11)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:26.50    1:24.80 METS   
                  40.42     1:24.80 (44.38)                                        
  7 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:25.25 JO     
                  40.78     1:25.25 (44.47)                                        
  8 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              1:25.10    1:27.41 JO     
                  41.68     1:27.41 (45.73)                                        
  9 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:27.84 JO     
 10 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:24.06    1:27.94 JO     
 11 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:28.18 JO     
 12 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:25.15    1:29.55        
                  43.03     1:29.55 (46.52)                                        
 13 Isom, Gabby I             17 UN-MR                1:23.24    1:29.60        
                  42.67     1:29.60 (46.93)                                        
 14 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              1:24.49    1:30.27        
                  43.73     1:30.27 (46.54)                                        
 15 Pena, Sarahe              16 Twisters-MR          1:28.87    1:31.32        
                  42.34     1:31.32 (48.98)                                        
 16 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.66        
                  43.41     1:31.66 (48.25)                                        
 17 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 RA-MR                1:20.99    1:32.71        
                  43.38     1:32.71 (49.33)                                        
 18 Wang, Amanda H            17 RA-MR                1:26.81    1:33.05        
                  44.49     1:33.05 (48.56)                                        
 19 Ambrosio, Wendy J         18 RedTails-MR          1:28.02    1:33.20        
 20 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR           1:30.08    1:33.86        
                  43.27     1:33.86 (50.59)                                        
 21 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                1:23.18    1:34.04        
                  43.45     1:34.04 (50.59)                                        
 22 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          1:33.73    1:38.55        
                  47.84     1:38.55 (50.71)                                        
 23 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:38.74        
                  45.28     1:38.74 (53.46)                                        
 24 Faldetta, Nikki L         17 UN-MR                1:37.88    1:39.33        
                  48.42     1:39.33 (50.91)                                        
 25 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                1:30.32    1:40.63        
                1:40.20      1:40.63 (0.43)                                        
 26 Nasiadka, Teresa          15 Twisters-MR          1:38.29    1:43.47        
                  48.74     1:43.47 (54.73)                                        
 27 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              1:41.18    1:43.57        
                  51.79     1:43.57 (51.78)                                        
 28 Marchesani, Chloe         15 Sharks-NJ            1:38.19    1:45.10        
                  47.85     1:45.10 (57.25)                                        
 29 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR              1:37.46    1:45.62        
                  49.58     1:45.62 (56.04)                                        
 30 Leonard, Caitlin M        16 APEX-MR              1:38.68    1:45.69        
                  47.28     1:45.69 (58.41)                                        
 31 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  15 NFS-MR               1:44.54    1:45.85        
                  50.69     1:45.85 (55.16)                                        
 32 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR               1:41.37    1:47.54        
                  50.34     1:47.54 (57.20)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.89  SUPE
              2:50.79  SRZN
              2:56.29  LCZN
              3:03.99  METS
              3:13.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:57.67 METS   
                  40.12     1:24.85 (44.73)     2:11.86 (47.01)     2:57.67 (45.81)
  2 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:52.91    2:59.36 METS   
                  41.92     1:26.83 (44.91)     2:13.54 (46.71)     2:59.36 (45.82)
  3 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:51.20    3:02.28 METS   
                  41.56     1:27.27 (45.71)     2:14.63 (47.36)     3:02.28 (47.65)
  4 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          3:03.29    3:03.49 METS   
                  43.30     1:29.14 (45.84)     2:17.01 (47.87)     3:03.49 (46.48)
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              3:09.11    3:07.42 JO     
                  40.28     1:30.09 (49.81)     2:19.42 (49.33)     3:07.42 (48.00)
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:58.81    3:10.41 JO     
                  42.70     1:31.24 (48.54)     2:21.92 (50.68)     3:10.41 (48.49)
  7 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              3:05.40    3:10.77 JO     
                  44.38     1:32.26 (47.88)     2:21.85 (49.59)     3:10.77 (48.92)
  8 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:56.13    3:13.74        
                                1:33.11 ( )     2:23.80 (50.69)     3:13.74 (49.94)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              3:01.07    3:16.80        
                  45.66     1:35.13 (49.47)     2:26.05 (50.92)     3:16.80 (50.75)
 10 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              3:15.64    3:19.19        
                  46.29     1:37.08 (50.79)     2:29.25 (52.17)     3:19.19 (49.94)
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 RA-MR                2:58.33    3:20.71        
                                1:35.53 ( )   3:20.71 (1:45.18)                    
 12 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                3:02.04    3:21.96        
                  45.08     1:35.84 (50.76)     2:29.49 (53.65)     3:21.96 (52.47)
 13 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR           3:19.52    3:24.68        
                  45.09     1:34.89 (49.80)     2:30.70 (55.81)     3:24.68 (53.98)
 14 Reiter, Valerie           15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:14.00    3:25.47        
                                1:37.94 ( )   3:25.47 (1:47.53)                    
 15 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          3:17.23    3:29.59        
                                1:41.73 ( )   3:29.59 (1:47.86)                    
 16 Nieves, Yaidee            20 KB Makos-MR          3:28.94    3:33.75        
                  46.57     1:39.62 (53.05)     2:37.28 (57.66)     3:33.75 (56.47)
 17 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          3:40.24    3:50.78        
                                1:48.15 ( )   3:50.78 (2:02.63)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.29  SUPE
              1:07.59  SRZN
              1:09.89  LCZN
              1:11.69  METS
              1:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          1:02.03    1:03.44 SUPE   
                  30.37     1:03.44 (33.07)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         15 RA-MR                1:08.52    1:10.09 METS   
                  33.18     1:10.09 (36.91)                                        
  3 Wang, Amanda H            17 RA-MR                1:07.45    1:10.17 METS   
                  32.20     1:10.17 (37.97)                                        
  4 Eguchi, Lydia             17 UN-MR                1:12.16    1:11.66 METS   
                  33.75     1:11.66 (37.91)                                        
  5 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              1:13.25    1:11.77 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.77 (37.93)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kate C            18 RFAC-MR              1:09.49    1:11.98 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.98 (38.43)                                        
  7 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:12.64 JO     
  8 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   19 WEST-MR              1:14.33    1:12.75 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.75 (38.23)                                        
  9 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:13.09 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.09 (38.51)                                        
 10 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              1:10.26    1:14.06 JO     
                  33.28     1:14.06 (40.78)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              1:12.53    1:15.08        
 12 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              1:12.28    1:15.29        
                  35.81     1:15.29 (39.48)                                        
 13 Bracho, Tianalee          15 Sharks-NJ            1:13.19    1:15.99        
 14 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:09.05    1:16.06        
 15 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:16.58        
                  35.41     1:16.58 (41.17)                                        
 16 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:13.00    1:16.73        
 17 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.37    1:17.02        
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:17.56    1:17.61        
 19 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                1:12.42    1:20.21        
                  35.38     1:20.21 (44.83)                                        
 20 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                1:12.98    1:22.21        
                  37.30     1:22.21 (44.91)                                        
 21 Ambrosio, Wendy J         18 RedTails-MR          1:18.42    1:22.58        
                  37.35     1:22.58 (45.23)                                        
 22 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.51    1:23.19        
                  37.23     1:23.19 (45.96)                                        
 23 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              1:20.81    1:24.25        
                  38.59     1:24.25 (45.66)                                        
 24 Tellez, Leslie M          15 Twisters-MR          1:29.89    1:28.69        
                  40.36     1:28.69 (48.33)                                        
 25 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:30.26        
                  39.43     1:30.26 (50.83)                                        
 26 Yako, Elizabeth A         23 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.27    1:30.46        
 27 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.54    1:30.70        
                  41.76     1:30.70 (48.94)                                        
 28 Reiter, Valerie           15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.54    1:30.98        
                  42.02     1:30.98 (48.96)                                        
 29 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          1:21.13    1:31.17        
 30 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.91    1:32.04        
                  42.13     1:32.04 (49.91)                                        
 31 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR          1:30.56    1:45.90        
 32 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  15 NFS-MR               1:38.17    1:47.90        
                  44.71   1:47.90 (1:03.19)                                        
 33 Cruz, Laura               15 DOM                  1:36.78    1:47.99        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.39  SUPE
              2:30.79  SRZN
              2:31.59  LCZN
              2:43.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            18 RFAC-MR              2:31.11    2:34.05 METS   
                  35.29     1:13.79 (38.50)     1:54.03 (40.24)     2:34.05 (40.02)
  2 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:31.63    2:35.06 METS   
                  34.03     1:12.18 (38.15)     1:53.39 (41.21)     2:35.06 (41.67)
  3 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              2:46.01    2:43.21 METS   
                                1:14.05 ( )   2:43.21 (1:29.16)                    
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:36.39    2:52.93        
                  36.44     1:24.35 (47.91)     2:12.94 (48.59)     2:52.93 (39.99)
  5 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:53.93    3:03.06        
                  40.94     1:26.02 (45.08)     2:16.24 (50.22)     3:03.06 (46.82)
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              2:47.81    3:04.07        
                  36.74     1:23.04 (46.30)     2:13.73 (50.69)     3:04.07 (50.34)
  7 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          3:04.43    3:08.18        
                  41.53     1:28.59 (47.06)     2:20.20 (51.61)     3:08.18 (47.98)
  8 Ambrosio, Wendy J         18 RedTails-MR          3:04.03    3:10.36        
                  39.24     1:27.01 (47.77)     2:21.82 (54.81)     3:10.36 (48.54)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SUPE
              2:30.29  SRZN
              2:35.89  LCZN
              2:37.29  METS
              2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          2:29.40    2:29.19 SUPE   
                                1:06.52 ( )   2:29.19 (1:22.67)                    
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         15 RA-MR                2:28.20    2:31.51 LCZN   
                  32.49     1:11.44 (38.95)     1:57.04 (45.60)     2:31.51 (34.47)
  3 Liao, Athena S            25 NYAC-MR              2:27.89    2:34.33 LCZN   
                  32.54     1:12.97 (40.43)     1:57.40 (44.43)     2:34.33 (36.93)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            18 RFAC-MR              2:28.33    2:37.31 JO     
                  33.76     1:14.01 (40.25)     2:01.32 (47.31)     2:37.31 (35.99)
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:34.29    2:39.44 JO     
                  35.26                             1:57.39 ( )     2:39.44 (42.05)
  6 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              2:33.00    2:39.58 JO     
                  44.07     1:15.47 (31.40)     1:57.08 (41.61)     2:39.58 (42.50)
  7 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:33.49    2:40.04 JO     
                  34.92     1:16.31 (41.39)     2:05.81 (49.50)     2:40.04 (34.23)
  8 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:40.10 JO     
                  34.09     1:16.60 (42.51)     2:04.90 (48.30)     2:40.10 (35.20)
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:40.51 JO     
                  35.83     1:15.96 (40.13)     2:06.18 (50.22)     2:40.51 (34.33)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:37.99    2:41.16 JO     
                  35.06     1:16.98 (41.92)     2:04.07 (47.09)     2:41.16 (37.09)
 11 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:38.18    2:41.41 JO     
                                1:16.00 ( )   2:41.41 (1:25.41)                    
 12 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              2:44.92    2:43.30 JO     
                  33.81     1:14.17 (40.36)     2:06.35 (52.18)     2:43.30 (36.95)
 13 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              2:47.21    2:43.71 JO     
                  36.19     1:18.35 (42.16)     1:47.63 (29.28)     2:43.71 (56.08)
 14 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:41.62    2:44.10        
                                1:16.71 ( )     2:07.52 (50.81)     2:44.10 (36.58)
 15 Bracho, Tianalee          15 Sharks-NJ            2:42.41    2:46.43        
                                1:17.73 ( )     2:08.04 (50.31)     2:46.43 (38.39)
 16 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:46.65        
                  34.87     1:15.89 (41.02)     2:07.83 (51.94)     2:46.65 (38.82)
 17 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              2:35.57    2:46.93        
                  35.97     1:17.05 (41.08)     2:08.19 (51.14)     2:46.93 (38.74)
 18 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:39.47    2:47.30        
                  35.87                             1:43.32 ( )   2:47.30 (1:03.98)
 19 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:35.88    2:48.68        
                  37.89     1:22.26 (44.37)     2:10.49 (48.23)     2:48.68 (38.19)
 20 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          2:38.36    2:49.74        
                  33.43     1:16.61 (43.18)   2:49.74 (1:33.13)                    
 21 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:39.89    2:51.48        
                  38.70     1:21.43 (42.73)     2:13.56 (52.13)     2:51.48 (37.92)
 22 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                2:40.91    2:51.86        
                  36.09     1:20.80 (44.71)     2:12.51 (51.71)     2:51.86 (39.35)
 23 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              2:43.33    2:52.32        
                                1:20.36 ( )     2:14.33 (53.97)     2:52.32 (37.99)
 24 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:40.61    2:52.82        
                  37.57     1:21.92 (44.35)     2:17.41 (55.49)     2:52.82 (35.41)
 25 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:46.13    2:53.10        
                  36.88     1:21.56 (44.68)     2:17.68 (56.12)     2:53.10 (35.42)
 26 Isom, Gabby I             17 UN-MR                2:47.60    2:54.71        
                                                    2:14.03 ( )     2:54.71 (40.68)
 27 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              3:02.99    2:54.83        
                  38.03     1:22.44 (44.41)     2:15.61 (53.17)     2:54.83 (39.22)
 28 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              2:43.60    2:55.33        
                  35.17   1:48.65 (1:13.48)   2:55.33 (1:06.68)                    
 29 McClung, Taylor R         18 RA-MR                2:44.72    2:56.49        
                  38.21     1:24.25 (46.04)     2:19.82 (55.57)     2:56.49 (36.67)
 30 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:46.28    2:57.26        
                  36.91     1:23.15 (46.24)     2:18.80 (55.65)     2:57.26 (38.46)
 31 Chevez, Sofia K           15 UN-MR                2:57.70    2:57.40        
                                1:19.76 ( )   2:57.40 (1:37.64)                    
 32 Ndreu, Vicky              16 UN-MR                3:15.56    2:58.66        
                  37.91     1:21.75 (43.84)     2:18.50 (56.75)     2:58.66 (40.16)
 33 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                2:53.35    2:59.16        
                  37.73     1:24.95 (47.22)     2:19.50 (54.55)     2:59.16 (39.66)
 34 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:59.17        
                  38.55     1:25.76 (47.21)     2:17.12 (51.36)     2:59.17 (42.05)
 35 Faldetta, Nikki L         17 UN-MR                3:10.57    3:01.22        
                  43.61     1:28.17 (44.56)     2:22.33 (54.16)     3:01.22 (38.89)
 36 Yoder, Katina I           15 NYCC-MR              2:52.50    3:03.92        
                  39.37     1:27.67 (48.30)     2:23.53 (55.86)     3:03.92 (40.39)
 37 Caminiti, Maria C         15 CIY-MR               2:52.70    3:05.16        
                  38.37     1:27.19 (48.82)     2:23.76 (56.57)     3:05.16 (41.40)
 38 Marchesani, Chloe         15 Sharks-NJ            2:56.08    3:08.85        
                  46.62     1:26.63 (40.01)     2:25.76 (59.13)     3:08.85 (43.09)
 39 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR              3:08.35    3:14.09        
                  45.09                             2:29.35 ( )     3:14.09 (44.74)
 40 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              3:19.16    3:18.35        
                  44.04     1:34.36 (50.32)   2:37.02 (1:02.66)     3:18.35 (41.33)
 41 Cruz, Laura               15 DOM                  3:15.81    3:20.48        
                  42.33     1:35.06 (52.73)   3:20.48 (1:45.42)                    
 42 Gonzalez, Mirna G         17 APEX-MR              3:05.55    3:22.20        
                  42.77     1:37.15 (54.38)     2:36.22 (59.07)     3:22.20 (45.98)
 43 Pardo, Shamira L          15 APEX-MR              3:27.86    3:33.27        
                                1:39.57 ( )   3:33.27 (1:53.70)                    
 44 Brown, Amanda             15 UN-GA-NJ                  NT    3:57.81        
                  50.47     1:48.27 (57.80)     2:18.93 (30.66)   3:57.81 (1:38.88)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:10.64    4:20.20        
     1) Delisio, Abie L 17              2) Elcott, Ina M 17               
     3) Bergin, Kate C 18               4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 15      
                  33.07   1:07.64 (1:07.64)     1:39.39 (31.75)   2:13.12 (1:05.48)
        2:43.95 (30.83)   3:17.12 (1:04.00)     3:47.38 (30.26)   4:20.20 (1:03.08)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:20.31    4:21.20        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 15            2) McClung, Taylor R 18           
     3) Guarnieri, Sofia 15             4) Wang, Amanda H 17              
                  31.19   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:36.44 (32.06)   2:12.92 (1:08.54)
                                                    3:47.93 ( )         4:21.20 ( )
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:14.81    4:22.89        
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall E 15        2) Elmassry, Jasmine 16           
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 16            4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 16      
                  32.42   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:38.63 (31.82)                    
            2:45.17 ( )         3:19.51 ( )     3:49.76 (30.25)   4:22.89 (1:03.38)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.36    4:24.66        
     1) Lee, Anna 17                    2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15       
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 17            4) WU, Samantha 17                
                  32.33   1:07.84 (1:07.84)     1:39.29 (31.45)   2:13.53 (1:05.69)
        2:45.67 (32.14)   3:22.39 (1:08.86)     3:52.19 (29.80)   4:24.66 (1:02.27)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:50.44    5:07.83        
     1) Perez, Clara A 15               2) Hill, Eleanor J 15             
     3) Portoviejo, Salma O 16          4) Ambrosio, Wendy J 18           
                  36.43   1:17.38 (1:17.38)     1:56.95 (39.57)   2:42.48 (1:25.10)
        3:18.57 (36.09)   3:58.82 (1:16.34)     4:30.92 (32.10)   5:07.83 (1:09.01)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:33.66    4:50.31        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 16       2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 17            4) WU, Samantha 17                
                  34.21   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:49.69 (39.14)   2:33.68 (1:23.13)
        3:07.02 (33.34)   3:47.39 (1:13.71)     4:17.45 (30.06)   4:50.31 (1:02.92)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:33.00    4:53.74        
     1) Elcott, Ina M 17                2) Karadeniz, Selin 16            
     3) Reining, Emma R 17              4) Bergin, Kate C 18              
                  35.72   1:13.12 (1:13.12)     1:52.77 (39.65)   2:37.38 (1:24.26)
        3:10.90 (33.52)   3:48.69 (1:11.31)     4:20.04 (31.35)   4:53.74 (1:05.05)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:56.31    5:03.40        
     1) Wang, Amanda H 17               2) Donoghue, Megan M 15           
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 15            4) Guarnieri, Sofia 15            
                  34.94   1:12.52 (1:12.52)     1:56.01 (43.49)   2:46.10 (1:33.58)
                          3:57.40 (1:11.30)     4:28.49 (31.09)   5:03.40 (1:06.00)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:42.20    5:03.59        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 16            2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 15       
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 17            4) Elmassry, Jasmine 16           
                  39.45   1:20.60 (1:20.60)     2:00.57 (39.97)   2:45.10 (1:24.50)
        3:19.15 (34.05)   3:58.24 (1:13.14)     4:29.52 (31.28)   5:03.59 (1:05.35)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:28.83    5:54.36        
     1) Ambrosio, Wendy J 18            2) Hill, Eleanor J 15             
     3) Perez, Clara A 15               4) Portoviejo, Salma O 16         
                  41.00   1:27.40 (1:27.40)     2:15.17 (47.77)   3:08.58 (1:41.18)
        3:49.51 (40.93)   4:37.84 (1:29.26)     5:14.00 (36.16)   5:54.36 (1:16.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        10 DOM                    31.75      31.01        
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                31.42      32.03        
  3 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                31.81      32.07        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                34.01      32.85        
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR                33.39      33.33        
  6 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            32.88      33.42        
  7 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                33.72      33.65        
  8 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            35.21      34.77        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                34.63      34.79        
 10 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 36.63      36.14        
 11 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                34.00      36.22        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            34.84      36.91        
 13 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.11        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                38.35      37.53        
 15 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.59        
 16 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            40.96      38.79        
 17 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR                38.81      38.81        
 18 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                40.45      39.17        
 19 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR            39.75      39.55        
 20 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR            39.04      39.60        
 21 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR                39.10      39.67        
 22 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  42.36      40.06        
 23 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                39.86      40.10        
 24 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                41.71      40.45        
 25 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                38.45      40.67        
 26 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                40.92      40.95        
 27 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR            39.85      41.60        
 28 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                44.73      41.75        
 29 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            43.39      41.88        
 30 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            37.84      42.22        
 31 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                44.25      42.45        
 32 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            40.60      42.52        
 33 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             41.53      42.82        
 34 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                43.16      42.92        
 35 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                45.04      43.03        
 36 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            39.03      43.08        
 37 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                42.40      43.37        
 38 Halls, Ryan A              8 NFS-MR                 44.08      43.91        
 39 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR                45.71      44.06        
 40 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.21        
 41 Alleyne, Jeremy A          9 CIY-MR                 41.35      44.79        
 42 Castanos, Kemri           10 APEX-MR                52.18      45.30        
 43 Thayer, Philip *           9 COND-MR                51.48      45.65        
 44 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                43.04      45.68        
 45 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                46.89      46.76        
 46 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                48.85      47.01        
 47 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                46.42      47.08        
 48 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                45.77      47.12        
 49 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR            44.77      47.39        
 50 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            47.65      47.48        
 51 Leonard, Kiel J           10 APEX-MR                48.61      47.74        
 52 Avila, Dominic             9 Tritons-MR             55.43      48.23        
 53 Zulauf, Lee L              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.17      49.75        
 54 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                46.24      50.37        
 55 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR            51.79      51.01        
 56 Perianu, Nicolas           7 Twisters-MR            53.67      51.10        
 57 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            53.65      51.90        
 58 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                51.05      53.14        
 59 Lu, Erik                   8 RA-MR                  55.56      55.43        
 60 Gonzalez, James            7 APEX-MR                52.84      56.21        
 61 Traynor, Aidan P           8 COND-MR              1:04.44      56.31        
 62 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR              1:06.91      57.95        
 63 Pena, Aidan J              8 APEX-MR                54.42      58.33        
 64 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR            42.00      58.77        
 65 Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR              1:05.39    1:04.00        
 66 Macha, Akash *             9 COND-MR              1:08.98    1:11.80        
 67 Cureno, Raymond            7 APEX-MR              1:14.33    1:16.39        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        10 DOM                  1:10.83    1:06.48        
                  32.66     1:06.48 (33.82)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:08.55    1:08.31        
                  33.56     1:08.31 (34.75)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:11.78    1:09.13        
                  34.47     1:09.13 (34.66)                                        
  4 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:12.64    1:13.47        
                  35.34     1:13.47 (38.13)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          1:11.94    1:13.71        
                  35.59     1:13.71 (38.12)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:13.59    1:13.89        
                  36.57     1:13.89 (37.32)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:18.18    1:13.97        
                  35.69     1:13.97 (38.28)                                        
  8 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.88        
                  37.33     1:17.88 (40.55)                                        
  9 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.00    1:18.30        
 10 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR               1:20.10    1:19.19        
                  37.92     1:19.19 (41.27)                                        
 11 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:25.25    1:20.04        
 12 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR               1:22.58    1:20.05        
                  39.39     1:20.05 (40.66)                                        
 13 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                1:23.99    1:20.67        
 14 Maslo, Strahinja           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:21.54        
                  40.65     1:21.54 (40.89)                                        
 15 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR              1:24.96    1:22.90        
                  39.49     1:22.90 (43.41)                                        
 16 Montesa, Dawson            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.66    1:23.78        
                  39.74     1:23.78 (44.04)                                        
 17 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR              1:27.26    1:23.80        
                  40.21     1:23.80 (43.59)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR          1:27.67    1:24.72        
                  41.54     1:24.72 (43.18)                                        
 19 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          1:26.50    1:25.71        
                  40.58     1:25.71 (45.13)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR              1:27.15    1:25.71        
                  41.36     1:25.71 (44.35)                                        
 21 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:27.56    1:26.43        
                  42.24     1:26.43 (44.19)                                        
 22 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:30.21    1:26.58        
                  41.15     1:26.58 (45.43)                                        
 23 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:28.55    1:28.02        
 24 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.47    1:28.21        
 25 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:33.86    1:28.57        
                  43.02     1:28.57 (45.55)                                        
 26 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:30.93    1:28.82        
 27 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                1:29.80    1:29.25        
                  42.12     1:29.25 (47.13)                                        
 28 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.08    1:29.30        
 29 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR          1:33.73    1:30.11        
                  44.79     1:30.11 (45.32)                                        
 30 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              1:38.10    1:30.47        
                  44.19     1:30.47 (46.28)                                        
 31 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR          1:34.66    1:30.68        
                  43.63     1:30.68 (47.05)                                        
 32 Hetes, Samuel              9 Sharks-NJ            1:54.09    1:32.52        
                  43.53     1:32.52 (48.99)                                        
 33 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR           1:32.38    1:32.87        
                  45.47     1:32.87 (47.40)                                        
 34 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              1:32.00    1:32.97        
 35 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR              1:30.12    1:33.71        
                  44.46     1:33.71 (49.25)                                        
 36 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.48    1:34.02        
                  44.30     1:34.02 (49.72)                                        
 37 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:41.58    1:35.69        
                  46.59     1:35.69 (49.10)                                        
 38 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:42.87    1:36.30        
                  48.30     1:36.30 (48.00)                                        
 39 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:40.22    1:37.97        
                  45.55     1:37.97 (52.42)                                        
 40 Ames-Luong, Spyder         8 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:48.00    1:40.05        
                  46.32     1:40.05 (53.73)                                        
 41 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:40.85    1:41.07        
 42 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:41.42        
                  44.77     1:41.42 (56.65)                                        
 43 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR              1:37.99    1:41.59        
 44 Thayer, Philip *           9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:43.74        
 45 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR              1:41.49    1:46.01        
 46 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR          1:44.21    1:47.44        
                  49.26     1:47.44 (58.18)                                        
 47 Halls, Ryan A              8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:49.16        
                  49.38     1:49.16 (59.78)                                        
 48 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    1:53.58        
                  56.04     1:53.58 (57.54)                                        
 49 Perianu, Nicolas           7 Twisters-MR          1:55.94    1:55.08        
                  54.72   1:55.08 (1:00.36)                                        
 50 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          2:01.70    2:12.46        
                1:03.71   2:12.46 (1:08.75)                                        
 51 Shah, Dylan R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.41    2:16.86        
 52 Macha, Akash *             9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:38.18        
                1:24.20   2:38.18 (1:13.98)                                        
 -- Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          1:31.17         DQ        
      False start
                  44.58          DQ (49.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        10 DOM                  2:33.33    2:26.74        
                  33.65     1:10.04 (36.39)     1:49.11 (39.07)     2:26.74 (37.63)
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:29.32    2:29.87        
                  34.37     1:12.68 (38.31)     1:52.53 (39.85)     2:29.87 (37.34)
  3 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              2:38.17    2:34.05        
                                1:15.73 ( )   2:34.05 (1:18.32)                    
  4 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          2:36.80    2:35.56        
                  35.79     1:16.08 (40.29)     1:57.80 (41.72)     2:35.56 (37.76)
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          2:37.07    2:36.30        
                  36.73     1:16.21 (39.48)   2:36.30 (1:20.09)                    
  6 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          2:41.26    2:39.19        
                  36.81     1:17.08 (40.27)     1:58.85 (41.77)     2:39.19 (40.34)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              2:47.45    2:40.47        
                                1:18.11 ( )   2:40.47 (1:22.36)                    
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          2:52.67    2:50.67        
                  38.56     1:22.39 (43.83)     2:08.42 (46.03)     2:50.67 (42.25)
  9 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:57.56        
                  41.15     1:25.67 (44.52)     2:10.35 (44.68)     2:57.56 (47.21)
 10 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    2:59.63        
                                1:28.74 ( )     2:15.91 (47.17)     2:59.63 (43.72)
 11 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          3:07.70    3:05.42        
                  41.41     1:28.89 (47.48)     2:17.55 (48.66)     3:05.42 (47.87)
 12 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR               3:25.00    3:11.48        
                                1:30.97 ( )   3:11.48 (1:40.51)                    
 13 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          3:28.65    3:15.69        
                  45.61     1:36.31 (50.70)     2:30.11 (53.80)     3:15.69 (45.58)
 14 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          3:11.42    3:21.63        
                  45.09     1:37.12 (52.03)     2:32.25 (55.13)     3:21.63 (49.38)
 15 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          3:28.64    3:25.58        
                  46.11     1:39.73 (53.62)     2:36.46 (56.73)     3:25.58 (49.12)
 16 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:51.54        
                  49.85     1:48.18 (58.33)   2:51.73 (1:03.55)     3:51.54 (59.81)
 17 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              4:09.99    4:11.03        
                  55.92   1:59.38 (1:03.46)   3:07.65 (1:08.27)   4:11.03 (1:03.38)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        10 DOM                    37.39      36.60        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            37.07      38.11        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                40.69      39.34        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.08        
  5 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.06        
  6 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR                 41.44      41.40        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            41.49      42.43        
  8 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR                41.73      42.69        
  9 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            42.46      42.71        
 10 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.92        
 11 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR                43.68      42.99        
 12 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                  41.19      43.35        
 13 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            46.71      44.35        
 14 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR                45.99      45.17        
 15 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  44.65      45.27        
 16 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          45.60      45.62        
 17 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 45.06      45.90        
 18 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                46.27      46.18        
 19 Natapraya, Kyle           10 CIY-MR                 47.00      46.37        
 20 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            45.07      46.47        
 21 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            48.03      46.51        
 22 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR            47.15      46.78        
 23 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            48.15      46.92        
 24 Maslo, Strahinja           8 RI Marlins-MR          49.00      47.31        
 25 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                53.72      47.51        
 26 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          48.16      47.64        
 27 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            49.40      47.77        
 28 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                53.65      48.24        
 29 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                50.90      48.36        
 30 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                50.36      48.53        
 31 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                54.85      48.89        
 32 Ames-Luong, Spyder         8 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.00      48.91        
 33 Hetes, Samuel              9 Sharks-NJ              49.81      49.31        
 34 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                49.66      49.33        
 34 Gates, Owen                7 Parks Sailfish-MR      54.00      49.33        
 36 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                51.33      49.53        
 37 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            44.52      49.99        
 38 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR                50.18      50.00        
 39 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR            50.57      50.37        
 40 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                53.22      50.93        
 41 Yao, David                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.43      51.49        
 42 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                55.64      51.93        
 43 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             51.59      52.30        
 44 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                52.00      52.72        
 45 Thayer, Philip *           9 COND-MR              1:00.00      53.15        
 46 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                58.38      53.66        
 47 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR            56.02      54.17        
 48 Halls, Ryan A              8 NFS-MR                 52.46      54.30        
 49 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            55.69      54.63        
 50 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            55.39      54.99        
 51 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR          1:00.03      55.49        
 52 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR                55.63      56.08        
 53 Shah, Dylan R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25      56.86        
 54 Perianu, Nicolas           7 Twisters-MR          1:02.07      59.84        
 55 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:04.29        
 56 Macha, Akash *             9 COND-MR              1:09.01    1:05.87        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:16.60    1:18.84        
                  39.65     1:18.84 (39.19)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          1:19.59    1:21.26        
                  39.44     1:21.26 (41.82)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:19.78    1:23.66        
                  41.43     1:23.66 (42.23)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:20.77    1:24.45        
  5 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:24.25    1:25.23        
  6 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:31.91    1:28.42        
                  43.46     1:28.42 (44.96)                                        
  7 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:29.89        
                  43.34     1:29.89 (46.55)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:28.67    1:30.75        
                  43.70     1:30.75 (47.05)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:29.37    1:32.13        
                  45.79     1:32.13 (46.34)                                        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:32.23        
                  45.61     1:32.23 (46.62)                                        
 11 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:39.06    1:34.86        
                  46.88     1:34.86 (47.98)                                        
 12 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:35.19        
 13 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:37.35    1:36.04        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:36.98    1:37.00        
                  47.83     1:37.00 (49.17)                                        
 15 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                1:53.02    1:37.38        
                1:15.58     1:37.38 (21.80)                                        
 16 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR              1:37.15    1:38.20        
                  47.64     1:38.20 (50.56)                                        
 17 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.53        
                  48.26     1:39.53 (51.27)                                        
 18 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:42.51    1:39.54        
                  49.47     1:39.54 (50.07)                                        
 19 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:35.63    1:39.98        
 20 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR               1:37.00    1:40.12        
                  48.58     1:40.12 (51.54)                                        
 21 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:41.26        
 22 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR               1:40.00    1:42.04        
 23 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          1:42.86    1:42.84        
                  51.14     1:42.84 (51.70)                                        
 24 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              1:47.33    1:44.18        
                  49.99     1:44.18 (54.19)                                        
 25 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:45.69    1:45.47        
                  50.97     1:45.47 (54.50)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR              1:48.12    1:45.97        
                  51.92     1:45.97 (54.05)                                        
 27 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR          1:42.17    1:46.09        
 28 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR           1:51.96    1:46.25        
 29 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          1:45.33    1:46.48        
                  52.12     1:46.48 (54.36)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR          1:44.70    1:46.88        
 31 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.38        
                  53.42     1:47.38 (53.96)                                        
 32 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.87        
                  51.45     1:47.87 (56.42)                                        
 33 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              1:56.47    1:47.92        
                  51.71     1:47.92 (56.21)                                        
 34 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:45.80    1:49.13        
 35 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:50.72    1:53.17        
                  55.15     1:53.17 (58.02)                                        
 36 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR              1:48.95    1:53.74        
                  54.03     1:53.74 (59.71)                                        
 37 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR          1:50.16    1:54.03        
                  55.18     1:54.03 (58.85)                                        
 38 Thayer, Philip *           9 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:54.50        
 39 Robinson, Will D          10 Twisters-MR          1:58.06    1:54.75        
                  54.94     1:54.75 (59.81)                                        
 40 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:53.91    1:55.10        
                  56.95     1:55.10 (58.15)                                        
 41 Avila, Dominic             9 Tritons-MR           1:58.25    1:55.72        
                  57.21     1:55.72 (58.51)                                        
 42 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          2:17.83    1:57.87        
                  58.73     1:57.87 (59.14)                                        
 43 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              2:07.47    1:59.38        
                  58.10   1:59.38 (1:01.28)                                        
 44 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:52.84    1:59.72        
                  57.92   1:59.72 (1:01.80)                                        
 45 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR          2:14.69    2:00.02        
                  59.42   2:00.02 (1:00.60)                                        
 46 Zulauf, Lee L              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.25    2:00.95        
                  59.40   2:00.95 (1:01.55)                                        
 47 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:57.70    2:03.12        
                1:02.32   2:03.12 (1:00.80)                                        
 48 Leonard, Kiel J           10 APEX-MR              2:11.78    2:13.77        
                1:04.92   2:13.77 (1:08.85)                                        
 49 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR          2:18.00    2:14.92        
                1:06.04   2:14.92 (1:08.88)                                        
 50 Pena, Aidan J              8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:15.18        
                1:07.20   2:15.18 (1:07.98)                                        
 51 Traynor, Aidan P           8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:17.00        
 52 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          1:53.45    2:17.91        
 53 Lu, Erik                   8 RA-MR                2:28.50    2:19.70        
                1:09.51   2:19.70 (1:10.19)                                        
 54 Macha, Akash *             9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:37.99        
 -- Perianu, Nicolas           7 Twisters-MR          2:02.56         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:02.35                                                            
 -- Alleyne, Jeremy A          9 CIY-MR               2:07.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                42.92      43.10        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR                41.01      43.25        
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                45.71      45.75        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            44.70      45.98        
  5 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                45.45      46.17        
  6 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            45.93      46.70        
  7 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                44.00      46.85        
  8 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                44.00      48.34        
  9 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 49.00      49.63        
 10 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                54.79      49.99        
 11 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR                47.83      50.49        
 12 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 48.24      50.53        
 13 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            52.94      53.85        
 14 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                51.14      54.12        
 15 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                55.53      54.56        
 16 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR                57.14      54.69        
 17 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                57.83      54.97        
 18 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                56.00      55.09        
 19 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:00.76      56.05        
 20 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                55.20      56.25        
 21 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      56.26        
 22 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             54.30      56.59        
 23 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                56.00      56.65        
 24 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                59.32      56.79        
 25 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR            55.33      57.05        
 26 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR            59.83      57.61        
 27 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            53.42      57.63        
 28 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                56.53      57.67        
 29 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  57.84      57.76        
 30 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                   NT      57.84        
 31 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                59.91      57.98        
 32 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                56.24      58.04        
 33 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            55.30      58.23        
 34 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            56.76      58.52        
 35 Chiang, Justin D           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00      59.55        
 36 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            57.17      59.99        
 37 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:01.52    1:01.12        
 38 Alleyne, Jeremy A          9 CIY-MR                 56.64    1:01.33        
 39 Thayer, Philip *           9 COND-MR              1:07.63    1:03.25        
 40 Halls, Ryan A              8 NFS-MR               1:03.48    1:05.13        
 41 Avila, Dominic             9 Tritons-MR           1:05.64    1:05.80        
 42 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:09.99    1:05.91        
 43 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR          1:00.04    1:06.79        
 44 Robinson, Will D          10 Twisters-MR            58.64    1:06.89        
 45 Perianu, Nicolas           7 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:06.94        
 46 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:07.34        
 47 Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR              1:35.01    1:10.07        
 48 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR          1:25.00    1:12.54        
 49 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR          1:16.56    1:13.04        
 50 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          1:22.32    1:14.55        
 51 Zulauf, Lee L              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.37    1:22.31        
 52 Macha, Akash *             9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:23.18        
 53 Lu, Erik                   8 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.40        
 54 Traynor, Aidan P           8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:34.09        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:34.97    1:31.34        
                  44.58     1:31.34 (46.76)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:32.22    1:31.78        
                  44.73     1:31.78 (47.05)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:32.54    1:32.57        
                  46.07     1:32.57 (46.50)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:35.98    1:35.99        
  5 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:39.53    1:36.12        
                  45.64     1:36.12 (50.48)                                        
  6 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:39.29    1:41.92        
  7 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          1:38.27    1:42.27        
                  47.98     1:42.27 (54.29)                                        
  8 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:42.47        
                  49.88     1:42.47 (52.59)                                        
  9 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              1:43.00    1:42.49        
                  50.06     1:42.49 (52.43)                                        
 10 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:51.27    1:45.40        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:46.34    1:45.47        
                  51.02     1:45.47 (54.45)                                        
 12 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:46.70        
 13 Natapraya, Kyle           10 CIY-MR               2:04.70    1:50.54        
 14 Maslo, Strahinja           8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:51.24        
 15 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR               1:52.00    1:51.58        
                  57.34     1:51.58 (54.24)                                        
 16 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR              1:44.52    1:51.65        
                  54.01     1:51.65 (57.64)                                        
 17 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:50.15    1:51.90        
 18 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR              1:56.96    1:53.75        
                  55.31     1:53.75 (58.44)                                        
 19 Yao, David                10 RI Marlins-MR        2:05.00    1:54.30        
 20 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:55.53        
                  55.40   1:55.53 (1:00.13)                                        
 21 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:56.90        
                  57.86     1:56.90 (59.04)                                        
 22 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR          1:56.12    1:56.93        
                  56.56   1:56.93 (1:00.37)                                        
 23 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:56.96        
                  56.47   1:56.96 (1:00.49)                                        
 24 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:57.53    1:58.50        
                  56.85   1:58.50 (1:01.65)                                        
 25 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:50.59    1:58.67        
                  56.22   1:58.67 (1:02.45)                                        
 26 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.84        
 27 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:03.87    1:59.89        
                  58.68   1:59.89 (1:01.21)                                        
 28 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              2:22.60    2:04.92        
                1:00.56   2:04.92 (1:04.36)                                        
 29 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR           2:13.23    2:04.97        
                1:03.82   2:04.97 (1:01.15)                                        
 30 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.19        
                  59.74   2:05.19 (1:05.45)                                        
 31 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:59.08    2:05.38        
 32 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR          2:05.29    2:07.54        
                1:01.93   2:07.54 (1:05.61)                                        
 33 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    2:09.83        
                1:00.87   2:09.83 (1:08.96)                                        
 34 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              2:06.68    2:10.59        
 35 Gates, Owen                7 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:00.00    2:12.43        
                1:03.72   2:12.43 (1:08.71)                                        
 36 Thayer, Philip *           9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:16.01        
                1:06.31   2:16.01 (1:09.70)                                        
 37 Shah, Dylan R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.52    2:23.62        
 38 Macha, Akash *             9 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:46.79        
 39 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR          2:40.00    2:59.86        
                1:17.34   2:59.86 (1:42.52)                                        
 -- Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              2:32.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        10 DOM                    34.68      33.05        
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                34.34      35.80        
  3 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                35.92      35.84        
  4 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            34.77      36.97        
  5 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                39.00      37.52        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            38.33      39.32        
  7 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 38.95      39.68        
  8 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                39.43      40.05        
  9 Natapraya, Kyle           10 CIY-MR                 42.56      41.92        
 10 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            40.98      42.50        
 11 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  45.19      43.46        
 12 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            45.08      43.48        
 13 Montesa, Dawson            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.34      44.00        
 14 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                  46.50      44.10        
 15 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                49.44      44.67        
 16 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                45.81      44.79        
 17 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 43.42      45.22        
 18 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR            47.48      47.00        
 19 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                45.01      47.10        
 20 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR            48.62      47.55        
 21 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                48.21      47.77        
 22 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                55.00      48.51        
 23 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            46.58      49.07        
 24 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR                47.18      50.25        
 25 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            51.09      51.63        
 26 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                50.82      52.25        
 27 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            51.48      53.24        
 28 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            44.92      54.40        
 29 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                55.82      54.96        
 30 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR            54.51      56.19        
 31 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR              1:01.92      57.58        
 32 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                   NT      58.39        
 33 Hetes, Samuel              9 Sharks-NJ              54.47      59.38        
 34 Halls, Ryan A              8 NFS-MR               1:00.13    1:01.98        
 35 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            56.73    1:03.66        
 36 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            54.86    1:10.87        
 37 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          1:30.99    1:25.36        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:47.40    2:48.28        
                  36.70     1:18.42 (41.72)     2:10.68 (52.26)     2:48.28 (37.60)
  2 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              2:55.24    2:53.28        
                  37.13     1:20.41 (43.28)     2:14.54 (54.13)     2:53.28 (38.74)
  3 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              2:58.68    2:58.54        
                  37.33     1:22.38 (45.05)     2:18.72 (56.34)     2:58.54 (39.82)
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              3:05.27    2:58.68        
                                1:30.00 ( )   2:58.68 (1:28.68)                    
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          3:08.57    3:09.60        
                                1:28.87 ( )   3:09.60 (1:40.73)                    
  6 Montesa, Dawson            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:34.19    3:14.79        
                  46.01     1:35.27 (49.26)     2:29.75 (54.48)     3:14.79 (45.04)
  7 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          3:36.94    3:21.65        
                  44.15     1:35.58 (51.43)   2:39.74 (1:04.16)     3:21.65 (41.91)
  8 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                    NT    3:24.94        
                  43.44     1:39.88 (56.44)   3:24.94 (1:45.06)                    
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:24.96        
                  48.26     1:38.35 (50.09)   2:40.58 (1:02.23)     3:24.96 (44.38)
 -- Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR          3:36.03         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  53.55     1:48.04 (54.49)   3:01.49 (1:13.45)          DQ (44.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:55.69    5:09.06        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 10               2) Youssef, Mohamed S 9           
     3) Zezula, Patryk 10               4) Izower, Asher 10               
                  35.46   1:14.15 (1:14.15)     1:52.42 (38.27)   2:34.00 (1:19.85)
        3:10.60 (36.60)   3:52.72 (1:18.72)     4:29.49 (36.77)   5:09.06 (1:16.34)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      5:31.44    5:39.60        
     1) Abbruzzese, Matthew J 9         2) Wu, Brendan S 9                
     3) Wu, Patrick 10                  4) Quested, Finn J 10             
                  41.53   1:31.78 (1:31.78)     2:15.33 (43.55)   3:02.88 (1:31.10)
        3:42.92 (40.04)   4:25.76 (1:22.88)     5:00.72 (34.96)   5:39.60 (1:13.84)
  3 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                5:59.00    5:56.80        
     1) Maslo, Strahinja 8              2) Yao, David 10                  
     3) Tesovic, Maksim 10              4) Emre, Emir M 10                
                  40.34   1:23.63 (1:23.63)     1:59.72 (36.09)   3:10.41 (1:46.78)
        3:50.43 (40.02)   4:48.19 (1:37.78)   5:56.80 (1:08.61)                    
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:39.33    6:01.48        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 10           2) Wilkinson, Jay 10              
     3) Carley, Thomas 8                4) Galler, Aidan 10               
                  39.02   1:21.93 (1:21.93)     2:02.80 (40.87)   2:54.28 (1:32.35)
        3:34.82 (40.54)   4:24.78 (1:30.50)     5:11.33 (46.55)   6:01.48 (1:36.70)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:06.71    6:09.50        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 9                  2) Munoz- Solano, John A 10       
     3) Guzman, Michael A 10            4) Sanchez, Ronald 10             
                          1:34.42 (1:34.42)                       3:13.29 (1:38.87)
                          4:44.90 (1:31.61)   6:09.50 (1:24.60)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:30.88    2:38.36        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 10               2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 10     
     3) Izower, Asher 10                4) Youssef, Mohamed S 9           
                  38.77     1:24.18 (45.41)     2:03.31 (39.13)     2:38.36 (35.05)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:48.71    3:00.34        
     1) Wu, Patrick 10                  2) Wu, Brendan S 9                
     3) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 10     4) Abbruzzese, Matthew J 9        
                  36.61   3:00.34 (2:23.73)                                        
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:01.93    3:10.62        
     1) Carley, Thomas 8                2) Galler, Aidan 10               
     3) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 10           4) Wilkinson, Jay 10              
                  48.24     1:48.03 (59.79)     2:34.55 (46.52)     3:10.62 (36.07)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:55.08    3:11.66        
     1) Szymczak, Eric 9                2) Chariah, Joshua S 7            
     3) Cabrera, Eddie L 10             4) Zezula, Patryk 10              
                  58.09     1:45.46 (47.37)     2:45.37 (59.91)     3:11.66 (26.29)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
                29.59  LCZN
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                28.66      29.38 LCZN   
  2 Collado, Carlos           12 DOM                    29.74      29.95 JO     
  3 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                  30.23      30.13 JO     
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            30.56      30.60 JO     
  5 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                31.49      30.63 JO     
  6 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                31.69      31.42 JO     
  7 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.53 JO     
  8 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            31.16      31.73 JO     
  9 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.82 JO     
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            32.32      32.20 JO     
 11 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                32.71      32.67        
 12 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.80        
 13 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            33.15      32.98        
 14 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  35.61      33.05        
 15 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                32.62      33.32        
 16 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR            32.23      33.67        
 17 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR                 32.63      33.82        
 18 Elsayed, Omar A           11 Twisters-MR            36.72      33.84        
 19 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                32.82      33.88        
 20 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                34.34      33.94        
 21 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR            35.54      34.46        
 22 Xu, Daniel                12 RA-MR                  35.04      34.50        
 23 Halls, Sean C             11 NFS-MR                 32.73      34.65        
 24 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.76        
 25 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR                33.83      35.32        
 26 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            36.90      35.46        
 27 Bartolome, Oscar          11 DOM                    35.91      35.55        
 28 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR                35.59      35.66        
 29 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR            38.75      35.78        
 30 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.87        
 31 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            35.03      36.23        
 32 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR            36.21      36.35        
 33 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                35.76      36.43        
 34 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            37.17      36.56        
 35 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                  36.84      36.72        
 36 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.25      36.76        
 37 Ramirez, Bryan            11 DOM                    35.50      37.00        
 38 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            35.79      37.01        
 39 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR                37.77      37.98        
 40 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR                 38.50      38.01        
 41 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                38.91      38.24        
 42 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR            38.93      38.38        
 43 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            40.29      38.61        
 44 Delgado, Raul             12 DOM                    35.30      38.63        
 45 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                40.46      39.02        
 46 Ng, Aaron                 12 CIY-MR                 41.39      39.29        
 47 Tang, Jonathan C          12 COND-MR                50.00      39.99        
 48 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.81      40.09        
 49 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                51.95      40.63        
 50 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR            41.61      40.70        
 51 Nakao, Yuki               11 WEST-MR                41.11      41.61        
 52 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR                41.12      41.90        
 53 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR            43.00      41.96        
 54 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR                42.08      42.04        
 55 Lidwin, Wiktor            11 UN-GA-NJ               42.80      44.95        
 56 Alvares, Isaias R         11 APEX-MR                48.66      49.39        
 57 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR                49.00      54.57        
 58 Connolly, Liam J          11 APEX-MR              1:15.25      57.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
              1:04.59  LCZN
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                1:04.12    1:00.62 LCZN   
                  29.10     1:00.62 (31.52)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:02.76    1:02.71 LCZN   
                  30.45     1:02.71 (32.26)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:06.09    1:04.03 LCZN   
  4 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:03.30    1:04.04 LCZN   
                  30.52     1:04.04 (33.52)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.90    1:06.81 JO     
                  32.70     1:06.81 (34.11)                                        
  6 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              1:07.85    1:07.04 JO     
  7 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                1:07.18    1:07.10 JO     
                  31.67     1:07.10 (35.43)                                        
  8 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.49    1:07.47 JO     
                  32.64     1:07.47 (34.83)                                        
  9 Collado, Carlos           12 DOM                  1:05.89    1:07.70 JO     
 10 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              1:07.67    1:07.77 JO     
 11 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:08.65    1:08.10 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.10 (35.53)                                        
 12 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:10.98    1:08.69 JO     
 13 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR          1:11.17    1:08.92 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.92 (36.03)                                        
 14 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:09.16    1:09.17 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.17 (35.94)                                        
 15 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.47 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.47 (36.28)                                        
 16 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:10.78        
                  33.85     1:10.78 (36.93)                                        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.98    1:10.78        
                  33.97     1:10.78 (36.81)                                        
 18 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.89        
 19 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.25        
                  33.05     1:11.25 (38.20)                                        
 20 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              1:13.38    1:11.52        
 21 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:11.46    1:11.60        
                  34.88     1:11.60 (36.72)                                        
 22 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.50    1:11.84        
                  35.17     1:11.84 (36.67)                                        
 23 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:19.29    1:12.40        
                  35.44     1:12.40 (36.96)                                        
 24 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:12.77        
                  35.14     1:12.77 (37.63)                                        
 25 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.18    1:14.12        
                  34.58     1:14.12 (39.54)                                        
 26 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:14.59    1:14.97        
                  36.38     1:14.97 (38.59)                                        
 27 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR          1:17.22    1:15.08        
                  36.53     1:15.08 (38.55)                                        
 28 Xu, Daniel                12 RA-MR                1:17.33    1:15.65        
 29 Halls, Sean C             11 NFS-MR               1:15.20    1:16.27        
                  38.12     1:16.27 (38.15)                                        
 30 Bartolome, Oscar          11 DOM                  1:17.15    1:16.38        
                  38.81     1:16.38 (37.57)                                        
 31 Gates, Liam               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.00    1:17.08        
 32 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              1:19.77    1:19.05        
                  39.33     1:19.05 (39.72)                                        
 33 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR              1:43.97    1:20.58        
 34 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR          1:24.87    1:20.67        
                  38.12     1:20.67 (42.55)                                        
 35 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR          1:26.70    1:21.06        
                  39.47     1:21.06 (41.59)                                        
 36 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                1:21.88    1:21.48        
 37 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                1:20.60    1:22.63        
                  39.49     1:22.63 (43.14)                                        
 38 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR          1:20.71    1:22.67        
                  39.81     1:22.67 (42.86)                                        
 39 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          1:17.66    1:22.90        
                  39.82     1:22.90 (43.08)                                        
 40 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR          1:27.99    1:22.92        
                  39.37     1:22.92 (43.55)                                        
 41 Delgado, Raul             12 DOM                  1:23.75    1:23.18        
                  40.00     1:23.18 (43.18)                                        
 42 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR          1:26.06    1:23.98        
                  39.39     1:23.98 (44.59)                                        
 43 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:23.99    1:25.03        
 44 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.20    1:26.07        
                  41.64     1:26.07 (44.43)                                        
 45 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.77        
 46 Coronel, Freddy           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.47    1:27.81        
 47 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR              1:32.72    1:27.98        
 48 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.94    1:28.19        
                  41.88     1:28.19 (46.31)                                        
 49 Poulos, Michael *         12 COND-MR              1:43.00    1:28.62        
                  42.36     1:28.62 (46.26)                                        
 50 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR               1:30.77    1:28.93        
                  42.79     1:28.93 (46.14)                                        
 51 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              1:29.44    1:29.89        
 52 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR              1:26.35    1:30.22        
                  42.10     1:30.22 (48.12)                                        
 53 Bruskotter, Jasper        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.19    1:31.00        
                  42.51     1:31.00 (48.49)                                        
 54 Tang, Jonathan C          12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:31.19        
                  42.74     1:31.19 (48.45)                                        
 55 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.92    1:32.76        
                  43.81     1:32.76 (48.95)                                        
 56 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR          1:34.04    1:35.96        
 57 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR          1:35.95    1:36.47        
                  45.44     1:36.47 (51.03)                                        
 58 Mandelbaum, Kai           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:45.00    1:38.47        
                  44.51     1:38.47 (53.96)                                        
 59 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR              1:32.82    1:38.67        
                  47.03     1:38.67 (51.64)                                        
 60 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:32.92    1:39.87        
                  45.75     1:39.87 (54.12)                                        
 61 Lidwin, Wiktor            11 UN-GA-NJ             2:00.09    1:40.78        
 -- Ramirez, Bryan            11 DOM                  1:17.35         DQ        
      False start
                  38.59          DQ (43.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
              2:19.09  LCZN
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                2:14.05    2:11.84 LCZN   
                  30.17     1:03.15 (32.98)     1:37.94 (34.79)     2:11.84 (33.90)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:22.95    2:17.53 LCZN   
                  31.56     1:05.63 (34.07)     1:41.27 (35.64)     2:17.53 (36.26)
  3 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:24.49    2:24.05 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.24 (36.11)     1:47.22 (37.98)     2:24.05 (36.83)
  4 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              2:26.85    2:29.32 JO     
                  34.55     1:12.07 (37.52)     1:51.63 (39.56)     2:29.32 (37.69)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:25.60    2:29.63 JO     
                                1:10.41 ( )   2:29.63 (1:19.22)                    
  6 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                2:28.18    2:31.60 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.05 (38.92)     1:53.37 (40.32)     2:31.60 (38.23)
  7 Collado, Carlos           12 DOM                  2:36.57    2:31.98 JO     
                  34.22     1:12.41 (38.19)     1:53.14 (40.73)     2:31.98 (38.84)
  8 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              2:31.19    2:32.14 JO     
                                1:14.09 ( )     1:53.44 (39.35)     2:32.14 (38.70)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          2:49.54    2:34.01        
                  35.81                             1:55.18 ( )     2:34.01 (38.83)
 10 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              2:33.44    2:34.99        
                  36.88     1:16.85 (39.97)     1:57.19 (40.34)     2:34.99 (37.80)
 11 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              2:34.58    2:35.18        
                                1:15.28 ( )   2:35.18 (1:19.90)                    
 12 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              2:36.88    2:35.51        
                  33.92     1:14.46 (40.54)     1:55.84 (41.38)     2:35.51 (39.67)
 13 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              2:36.53    2:35.92        
                  35.66     1:15.12 (39.46)     1:56.69 (41.57)     2:35.92 (39.23)
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          2:38.66    2:37.72        
                  35.99                             2:01.73 ( )     2:37.72 (35.99)
 15 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              2:40.33    2:38.42        
                  36.53     1:15.93 (39.40)     1:59.49 (43.56)     2:38.42 (38.93)
 16 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:40.30        
                  37.82     1:20.98 (43.16)     2:01.60 (40.62)     2:40.30 (38.70)
 17 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:40.73        
                  35.35     1:16.62 (41.27)     2:00.29 (43.67)     2:40.73 (40.44)
 18 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR          3:00.92    2:44.36        
                  39.82     1:21.48 (41.66)     2:05.22 (43.74)     2:44.36 (39.14)
 19 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              2:50.61    2:45.12        
 20 Xu, Daniel                12 RA-MR                2:49.16    2:45.24        
                  36.86     1:19.15 (42.29)     2:03.32 (44.17)     2:45.24 (41.92)
 21 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR          3:01.14    2:45.87        
                                1:18.71 ( )   2:45.87 (1:27.16)                    
 22 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          2:48.97    2:48.28        
                  36.77     1:18.74 (41.97)     2:04.92 (46.18)     2:48.28 (43.36)
 23 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              2:50.49    2:49.64        
                  40.77     1:26.29 (45.52)     2:08.60 (42.31)     2:49.64 (41.04)
 24 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          2:44.64    2:52.90        
                                1:22.13 ( )   2:52.90 (1:30.77)                    
 25 Ramirez, Bryan            11 DOM                  2:42.07    2:54.28        
                  39.90     1:25.97 (46.07)     2:13.18 (47.21)     2:54.28 (41.10)
 26 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR          2:46.76    2:56.59        
                  39.97     1:23.94 (43.97)     2:11.07 (47.13)     2:56.59 (45.52)
 27 Bartolome, Oscar          11 DOM                  3:06.32    3:00.78        
                  41.51     1:29.15 (47.64)   3:00.78 (1:31.63)                    
 28 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR              3:10.64    3:04.13        
                  38.86     1:24.46 (45.60)     2:14.60 (50.14)     3:04.13 (49.53)
 29 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR               3:34.68    3:09.49        
                  41.64     1:30.63 (48.99)     2:23.14 (52.51)     3:09.49 (46.35)
 30 Delgado, Raul             12 DOM                  3:19.06    3:11.86        
                  40.55     1:29.74 (49.19)     2:24.25 (54.51)     3:11.86 (47.61)
 31 Tang, Jonathan C          12 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:18.39        
                  44.57     1:34.90 (50.33)     2:28.24 (53.34)     3:18.39 (50.15)
 -- Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              2:43.39         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  37.51     1:19.40 (41.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  LCZN
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                  33.55      31.66 LCZN   
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR                33.02      34.00 LCZN   
  3 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                35.79      35.07 LCZN   
  4 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            36.46      37.01 JO     
  5 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                37.31      37.51 JO     
  6 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                  36.91      37.64 JO     
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            37.95      37.69 JO     
  8 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            36.53      37.84 JO     
  9 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.17 JO     
 10 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR                41.51      38.61        
 11 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.79        
 12 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                37.28      39.08        
 13 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.51        
 14 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.04      40.02        
 15 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                39.63      40.30        
 16 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                  40.48      40.56        
 17 Xu, Daniel                12 RA-MR                  45.37      40.79        
 18 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      41.04        
 19 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                38.84      41.06        
 20 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR            42.13      41.16        
 21 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                40.24      41.20        
 22 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            41.84      41.64        
 23 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR            42.88      42.02        
 23 Ramirez, Bryan            11 DOM                    43.55      42.02        
 25 Gates, Liam               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.10      42.09        
 26 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  41.90      42.28        
 27 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR            44.86      42.35        
 28 Akdas, Yasin J            11 Twisters-MR            46.60      42.50        
 29 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR                44.12      42.86        
 30 Coronel, Freddy           11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      43.10        
 31 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            44.27      43.51        
 32 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 44.20      43.65        
 33 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            44.11      44.02        
 34 Delgado, Raul             12 DOM                    44.83      45.14        
 35 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            46.23      45.37        
 36 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.74      45.99        
 37 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR            45.19      46.07        
 38 Mandelbaum, Kai           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.00      46.35        
 39 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            46.75      47.53        
 40 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                46.67      48.18        
 41 Bartolome, Oscar          11 DOM                    49.53      48.66        
 42 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR          51.74      49.32        
 43 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                48.80      49.46        
 44 Bruskotter, Jasper        11 RI Marlins-MR          47.63      49.56        
 45 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            51.54      49.61        
 46 Tang, Jonathan C          12 COND-MR                50.00      50.08        
 46 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR                48.63      50.08        
 48 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR                50.40      51.77        
 49 Lidwin, Wiktor            11 UN-GA-NJ             1:00.09      51.92        
 50 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR            52.70      54.33        
 51 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.93      56.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:14.59  LCZN
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                1:08.87    1:07.79 METS   
                  32.87     1:07.79 (34.92)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.91    1:13.48 LCZN   
                  36.10     1:13.48 (37.38)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:16.98 JO     
                  37.87     1:16.98 (39.11)                                        
  4 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              1:18.17    1:18.18 JO     
  5 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:16.89    1:18.30 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.30 (40.89)                                        
  6 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:22.21    1:19.83 JO     
                  38.86     1:19.83 (40.97)                                        
  7 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:18.58    1:20.03 JO     
                  37.86     1:20.03 (42.17)                                        
  8 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:19.03    1:20.26 JO     
                  39.17     1:20.26 (41.09)                                        
  9 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR          1:19.18    1:21.71 JO     
                  40.35     1:21.71 (41.36)                                        
 10 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:18.93    1:21.89 JO     
                  40.48     1:21.89 (41.41)                                        
 11 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:23.03        
                  41.24     1:23.03 (41.79)                                        
 12 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:23.02    1:23.57        
 13 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR              1:26.09    1:23.76        
                  41.06     1:23.76 (42.70)                                        
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR          1:28.19    1:27.05        
                  44.00     1:27.05 (43.05)                                        
 15 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              1:26.06    1:27.68        
                  42.23     1:27.68 (45.45)                                        
 16 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              1:26.86    1:27.77        
                  45.06     1:27.77 (42.71)                                        
 17 Xu, Daniel                12 RA-MR                1:28.68    1:28.30        
 18 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:28.87        
                  42.88     1:28.87 (45.99)                                        
 19 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                1:26.16    1:30.68        
                  44.59     1:30.68 (46.09)                                        
 20 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:31.85        
                  45.77     1:31.85 (46.08)                                        
 21 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR          1:37.97    1:31.95        
                  45.76     1:31.95 (46.19)                                        
 22 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR               1:31.53    1:32.01        
                  46.03     1:32.01 (45.98)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                1:28.30    1:32.42        
                  44.12     1:32.42 (48.30)                                        
 24 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:35.97    1:32.68        
 25 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:33.61    1:33.29        
                  46.39     1:33.29 (46.90)                                        
 26 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.38    1:35.17        
                  46.36     1:35.17 (48.81)                                        
 27 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR              1:33.03    1:35.24        
 28 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR              1:42.15    1:35.30        
                  47.23     1:35.30 (48.07)                                        
 29 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR          1:34.02    1:36.03        
                  47.59     1:36.03 (48.44)                                        
 30 Ramirez, Bryan            11 DOM                  1:56.26    1:36.91        
 31 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          1:36.33    1:37.13        
 32 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR          1:34.84    1:38.32        
                  48.48     1:38.32 (49.84)                                        
 33 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR          1:38.64    1:39.35        
                  47.52     1:39.35 (51.83)                                        
 34 Nakao, Yuki               11 WEST-MR              1:41.17    1:40.88        
                  50.18     1:40.88 (50.70)                                        
 35 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:43.31        
 36 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:45.24        
                  50.74     1:45.24 (54.50)                                        
 37 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:54.65    1:50.35        
                  54.37     1:50.35 (55.98)                                        
 38 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR          1:51.22    1:51.61        
 39 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR          1:58.48    1:52.71        
                  53.08     1:52.71 (59.63)                                        
 40 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR              1:56.62    1:53.06        
                  56.84     1:53.06 (56.22)                                        
 -- Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.07         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.43          DQ (53.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  LCZN
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR                36.58      36.88 LCZN   
  2 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                37.19      38.89 LCZN   
  3 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                39.61      39.21 LCZN   
  4 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            40.21      39.89 JO     
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            40.63      40.36 JO     
  6 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR            40.98      40.41 JO     
  7 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR                41.38      42.08 JO     
  8 Collado, Carlos           12 DOM                    40.57      42.10 JO     
  9 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                41.06      42.13 JO     
 10 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR                43.47      42.62 JO     
 11 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                45.00      42.68 JO     
 12 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            42.64      42.93 JO     
 13 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                44.17      43.53 JO     
 14 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            45.00      43.85 JO     
 15 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.09 JO     
 16 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            43.91      44.72        
 17 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR                 45.82      44.95        
 18 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                44.57      45.05        
 19 Halls, Sean C             11 NFS-MR                 44.38      45.32        
 20 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.75        
 21 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            46.47      46.09        
 22 Ng, Aaron                 12 CIY-MR                 46.27      46.40        
 23 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            45.62      46.59        
 24 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.88      47.64        
 25 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                46.64      48.09        
 26 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  50.10      48.59        
 27 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR            46.79      49.30        
 28 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            46.20      49.31        
 29 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                  47.87      49.48        
 30 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR            49.67      50.42        
 31 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            51.43      50.58        
 32 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR                51.71      51.18        
 33 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR            50.33      51.86        
 34 Nakao, Yuki               11 WEST-MR                53.44      52.18        
 35 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            52.56      52.40        
 36 Tang, Jonathan C          12 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.53        
 37 Delgado, Raul             12 DOM                    51.04      52.85        
 38 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            54.14      53.79        
 39 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR                55.47      54.57        
 40 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.23        
 41 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:00.06      59.55        
 42 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      57.54      59.85        
 43 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:00.74    1:01.55        
 44 Lidwin, Wiktor            11 UN-GA-NJ             1:00.00    1:07.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
              1:25.79  LCZN
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:17.08    1:17.37 LCZN   
                  37.55     1:17.37 (39.82)                                        
  2 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:22.81    1:23.30 LCZN   
                  40.34     1:23.30 (42.96)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:22.28    1:24.12 LCZN   
                  41.15     1:24.12 (42.97)                                        
  4 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:23.87    1:24.75 LCZN   
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.97    1:26.75 JO     
                  41.57     1:26.75 (45.18)                                        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:26.66    1:27.71 JO     
  7 Hoy, Ethan                12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.70    1:32.22 JO     
                  42.57     1:32.22 (49.65)                                        
  8 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.24 JO     
                  44.43     1:32.24 (47.81)                                        
  9 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:29.62    1:32.40 JO     
 10 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:35.68    1:32.65 JO     
 11 Collado, Carlos           12 DOM                  1:35.49    1:32.67 JO     
 12 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:37.16    1:33.74 JO     
                  45.46     1:33.74 (48.28)                                        
 13 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:36.95    1:36.02        
                  45.05     1:36.02 (50.97)                                        
 14 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:36.10        
                  44.05     1:36.10 (52.05)                                        
 15 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR          1:36.81    1:37.64        
                  46.25     1:37.64 (51.39)                                        
 16 King, Shawnee             11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.70    1:38.62        
                  46.70     1:38.62 (51.92)                                        
 17 Halls, Sean C             11 NFS-MR               1:40.60    1:39.66        
                  45.94     1:39.66 (53.72)                                        
 18 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:39.95        
                  47.17     1:39.95 (52.78)                                        
 19 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.61        
                  47.39     1:40.61 (53.22)                                        
 20 Xu, Daniel                12 RA-MR                1:49.07    1:41.37        
                  48.86     1:41.37 (52.51)                                        
 21 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR          1:51.35    1:42.21        
                  48.67     1:42.21 (53.54)                                        
 22 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          1:42.87    1:43.12        
                  48.58     1:43.12 (54.54)                                        
 23 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.82    1:43.13        
                  49.17     1:43.13 (53.96)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR          1:45.50    1:45.03        
                  51.72     1:45.03 (53.31)                                        
 25 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                1:44.68    1:45.52        
 26 Bruskotter, Jasper        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:48.01    1:45.86        
                  50.66     1:45.86 (55.20)                                        
 27 Mandelbaum, Kai           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.00    1:46.30        
 28 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          1:43.68    1:46.67        
                  52.52     1:46.67 (54.15)                                        
 29 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR          1:48.95    1:48.32        
 30 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR              1:52.71    1:49.02        
 31 Tang, Jonathan C          12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:53.57        
 32 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              2:02.78    1:54.47        
                  53.82   1:54.47 (1:00.65)                                        
 33 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.46    1:54.71        
                  57.84     1:54.71 (56.87)                                        
 34 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                1:55.43    1:55.66        
                  57.56     1:55.66 (58.10)                                        
 35 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:57.29        
 36 Poulos, Michael *         12 COND-MR              1:54.00    1:59.21        
                  55.07   1:59.21 (1:04.14)                                        
 37 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:58.89    2:01.66        
                  59.26   2:01.66 (1:02.40)                                        
 38 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR              2:05.39    2:05.48        
                1:00.13   2:05.48 (1:05.35)                                        
 39 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.98    2:14.07        
                1:03.86   2:14.07 (1:10.21)                                        
 40 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              2:05.20    2:19.72        
                1:05.25   2:19.72 (1:14.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  LCZN
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                  31.97      30.19 LCZN   
  2 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                32.37      32.52 JO     
  3 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                33.15      32.85 JO     
  4 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR                33.53      33.00 JO     
  5 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                33.93      33.59 JO     
  6 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.10 JO     
  7 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            35.34      35.34 JO     
  8 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            34.54      35.43 JO     
  9 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR                34.79      35.61 JO     
 10 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR                36.09      36.73        
 11 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                37.00      36.97        
 12 Halls, Sean C             11 NFS-MR                 35.94      37.11        
 13 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR                37.05      37.69        
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            37.40      37.70        
 15 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                34.00      37.99        
 16 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                36.00      39.75        
 17 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            42.28      39.94        
 18 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR            43.36      40.60        
 19 Collado, Carlos           12 DOM                    39.90      40.92        
 20 King, Shawnee             11 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.94      41.06        
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR            41.10      41.79        
 22 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            40.75      41.99        
 23 Hoy, Ethan                12 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.10      42.03        
 24 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR            41.06      43.05        
 25 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR            41.49      43.61        
 26 Coronel, Freddy           11 RI Marlins-MR          44.16      44.13        
 27 Ramirez, Bryan            11 DOM                    42.40      44.62        
 28 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR                41.45      45.32        
 29 Bartolome, Oscar          11 DOM                    42.57      46.69        
 30 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            49.62      47.01        
 31 Delgado, Raul             12 DOM                    45.46      47.88        
 32 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                46.56      48.09        
 33 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 47.15      48.49        
 34 Poulos, Michael *         12 COND-MR                49.47      48.82        
 35 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR            51.30      53.43        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:12.59  LCZN
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                1:08.94    1:06.38 LCZN   
                  30.49     1:06.38 (35.89)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:08.98    1:08.20 LCZN   
                  31.70     1:08.20 (36.50)                                        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.56    1:15.64 JO     
                  34.78     1:15.64 (40.86)                                        
  4 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:15.39    1:15.87 JO     
  5 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:18.78    1:18.66 JO     
                  35.07     1:18.66 (43.59)                                        
  6 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.97 JO     
                  36.80     1:19.97 (43.17)                                        
  7 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:18.91    1:20.87 JO     
  8 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:19.25    1:21.80 JO     
                  39.52     1:21.80 (42.28)                                        
  9 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:21.95    1:22.64 JO     
                  38.50     1:22.64 (44.14)                                        
 10 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:24.14    1:23.75        
 11 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                1:18.94    1:26.62        
                  39.46     1:26.62 (47.16)                                        
 12 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR              1:32.35    1:27.11        
 13 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:23.52    1:27.16        
                  39.87     1:27.16 (47.29)                                        
 14 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.71        
                  41.23     1:28.71 (47.48)                                        
 15 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR            40.58    1:28.97        
                  40.21     1:28.97 (48.76)                                        
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR          1:29.87    1:30.89        
                  42.78     1:30.89 (48.11)                                        
 17 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:37.59    1:32.33        
 18 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR               1:26.95    1:36.26        
                  42.57     1:36.26 (53.69)                                        
 19 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR          1:40.48    1:38.54        
                  47.08     1:38.54 (51.46)                                        
 20 Ng, Aaron                 12 CIY-MR               1:52.00    1:42.24        
                  48.00     1:42.24 (54.24)                                        
 21 Bartolome, Oscar          11 DOM                  1:40.21    1:54.32        
 22 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          1:37.83    1:54.76        
                  47.62   1:54.76 (1:07.14)                                        
 23 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR          1:56.56    2:00.07        
                  53.93   2:00.07 (1:06.14)                                        
 -- Halls, Sean C             11 NFS-MR               1:31.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.29          DQ (59.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
              2:37.19  LCZN
              2:52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:26.70    2:29.70 LCZN   
                  31.49     1:09.38 (37.89)     1:53.63 (44.25)     2:29.70 (36.07)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:42.13    2:40.16 JO     
                  33.76     1:14.59 (40.83)     2:02.17 (47.58)     2:40.16 (37.99)
  3 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:42.95    2:41.99 JO     
                  36.44     1:17.41 (40.97)     2:04.19 (46.78)     2:41.99 (37.80)
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:43.03    2:45.48 JO     
                  35.48     1:17.98 (42.50)     2:05.33 (47.35)     2:45.48 (40.15)
  5 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              2:44.18    2:47.45 JO     
                  37.00     1:19.54 (42.54)     2:10.65 (51.11)     2:47.45 (36.80)
  6 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              3:04.37    2:48.32 JO     
                  36.72     1:19.27 (42.55)     2:11.28 (52.01)     2:48.32 (37.04)
  7 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              2:52.88    2:50.04 JO     
                  37.92     1:20.91 (42.99)     2:12.83 (51.92)     2:50.04 (37.21)
  8 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                2:48.26    2:50.91 JO     
                  36.25     1:20.24 (43.99)     2:12.81 (52.57)     2:50.91 (38.10)
  9 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              2:51.31    2:51.09 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.82 (42.40)   2:51.09 (1:30.27)                    
 10 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              2:50.16    2:51.65 JO     
                                1:21.56 ( )   2:51.65 (1:30.09)                    
 11 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              2:52.66    2:51.85 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.06 (41.94)     2:12.87 (52.81)     2:51.85 (38.98)
 12 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              3:01.30    2:52.48 JO     
                  36.85     1:21.35 (44.50)     2:16.49 (55.14)     2:52.48 (35.99)
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              2:54.26    2:52.65 JO     
                  38.87     1:23.36 (44.49)     2:16.58 (53.22)     2:52.65 (36.07)
 14 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              2:57.40    2:58.71        
                                1:25.10 ( )     2:23.76 (58.66)     2:58.71 (34.95)
 15 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              3:02.70    3:01.64        
                  40.37     1:26.48 (46.11)     2:18.92 (52.44)     3:01.64 (42.72)
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR          3:29.32    3:05.48        
                  41.97     1:29.03 (47.06)     2:23.98 (54.95)     3:05.48 (41.50)
 17 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.00    3:06.65        
                  41.12     1:28.37 (47.25)     2:25.85 (57.48)     3:06.65 (40.80)
 18 Hoy, Ethan                12 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:25.00    3:09.46        
                                1:32.77 ( )     2:27.00 (54.23)     3:09.46 (42.46)
 19 Gates, Liam               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:17.33    3:09.58        
                  43.65     1:30.55 (46.90)     2:29.20 (58.65)     3:09.58 (40.38)
 20 King, Shawnee             11 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:08.00    3:17.04        
                  41.30     1:31.33 (50.03)   3:17.04 (1:45.71)                    
 21 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          3:15.37    3:22.94        
                  49.86     1:40.23 (50.37)     2:38.33 (58.10)     3:22.94 (44.61)
 22 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              3:25.74    3:27.59        
                  49.92     1:41.70 (51.78)   2:46.31 (1:04.61)     3:27.59 (41.28)
 23 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          3:38.96    3:28.68        
                  50.93     1:41.94 (51.01)   2:44.06 (1:02.12)     3:28.68 (44.62)
 24 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR              3:23.57    3:29.04        
                                1:40.66 ( )   3:29.04 (1:48.38)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:35.10    4:44.53        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 12             2) Szymczak, Kevin M 11           
     3) Madden, Sean M 12               4) Ebied, Omar 12                 
                  32.92   1:08.44 (1:08.44)     1:43.73 (35.29)   2:22.18 (1:13.74)
      4:44.53 (2:22.35)                                                            
  2 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    4:53.35        
     1) Bzikot, Konrad 12               2) Chia, Derrick 11               
     3) Chan, Matthew 12                4) Chen, Darian 12                
                  38.13   1:12.42 (1:12.42)                         1:38.43 (26.01)
                            2:28.98 (50.55)   4:53.35 (2:24.37)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:09.03    5:11.32        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 11             2) Deng, Jiachi 12                
     3) Wong, Matthew 11                4) Cui, Ryan 12                   
                          1:19.12 (1:19.12)     1:59.12 (40.00)   2:41.29 (1:22.17)
        3:16.72 (35.43)   3:54.10 (1:12.81)     4:31.24 (37.14)   5:11.32 (1:17.22)
  4 Rep. Dominicana  'A'                              5:02.96    5:12.91        
     1) Ramirez, Bryan 11               2) Delgado, Raul 12               
     3) Bartolome, Oscar 11             4) Collado, Carlos 12             
                  39.09   1:22.84 (1:22.84)     2:01.49 (38.65)   2:46.09 (1:23.25)
        3:24.79 (38.70)   4:04.38 (1:18.29)     4:37.33 (32.95)   5:12.91 (1:08.53)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:07.12    5:18.63        
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 11            2) Reynolds, Ben 12               
     3) Iniguez, Javier A 11            4) Elias, Joseph A 12             
                  36.88   1:16.95 (1:16.95)     1:56.04 (39.09)   2:39.74 (1:22.79)
        3:20.70 (40.96)   4:07.97 (1:28.23)     4:41.83 (33.86)   5:18.63 (1:10.66)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:52.96    6:07.71        
     1) Valdez, Xavier W 11             2) Mary, Tyreece C 11             
     3) Velazquez, Kevin 11             4) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 11       
                  38.53   1:25.00 (1:25.00)     2:10.64 (45.64)   3:03.99 (1:38.99)
        3:50.03 (46.04)   4:44.90 (1:40.91)     5:23.26 (38.36)   6:07.71 (1:22.81)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:01.28    5:25.23        
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 12               2) Madden, Sean M 12              
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 12             4) Szymczak, Kevin M 11           
                  38.32   1:17.46 (1:17.46)     2:00.44 (42.98)   2:47.65 (1:30.19)
        3:24.43 (36.78)   4:08.78 (1:21.13)     4:45.35 (36.57)   5:25.23 (1:16.45)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:27.97    5:48.95        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 11             2) Chen, Billy 12                 
     3) Cui, Ryan 12                    4) Wong, Matthew 11               
                  44.01   1:28.23 (1:28.23)     2:12.76 (44.53)   3:00.98 (1:32.75)
        3:41.40 (40.42)   4:28.47 (1:27.49)     5:06.60 (38.13)   5:48.95 (1:20.48)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:45.62    5:58.51        
     1) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 11        2) Valdez, Xavier W 11            
     3) Elias, Joseph A 12              4) Chaston, Gareth J 11           
                  48.04   1:40.07 (1:40.07)     2:25.07 (45.00)   3:18.73 (1:38.66)
        3:56.13 (37.40)   4:45.25 (1:26.52)     5:18.48 (33.23)   5:58.51 (1:13.26)
  4 Rep. Dominicana  'A'                                   NT    6:53.43        
     1) Ramirez, Bryan 11               2) Bartolome, Oscar 11            
     3) Collado, Carlos 12              4) Delgado, Raul 12               
                  46.82   1:39.12 (1:39.12)     2:36.17 (57.05)   3:39.92 (2:00.80)
        4:24.26 (44.34)   5:28.35 (1:48.43)     6:06.88 (38.53)   6:53.43 (1:25.08)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              7:00.09    6:58.81        
     1) Iniguez, Javier A 11            2) Mary, Tyreece C 11             
     3) Reynolds, Ben 12                4) Velazquez, Kevin 11            
                  48.79   1:41.79 (1:41.79)     2:39.58 (57.79)   3:41.66 (1:59.87)
        4:25.83 (44.17)   5:22.41 (1:40.75)   6:58.81 (1:36.40)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SUPE
                25.99  SRZN
                26.99  LCZN
                27.19  METS
                27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.46 LCZN   
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            25.90      26.63 LCZN   
  3 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR            27.95      27.61 JO     
  4 Lucre, Ethan              13 Unattached-MR          28.43      27.86 JO     
  5 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR                28.06      27.87 JO     
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR                27.59      27.87 JO     
  7 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                28.02      28.55        
  8 Reyes, Angel Daniel       13 DOM                    28.91      28.56        
  9 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR            29.57      28.91        
 10 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.74      29.31        
 11 Corcino, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR            29.64      29.34        
 12 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR                26.87      29.51        
 13 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR                29.60      29.52        
 14 Almonte, Federik          14 DOM                    29.43      29.71        
 15 Lam, Lawrence             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.00      29.74        
 16 Muņoz Marte, Gabriel Sam  13 DOM                    29.35      29.80        
 17 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR                 29.45      30.04        
 18 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.13      30.27        
 19 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                30.19      30.30        
 20 Gao, Owen Z               14 Twisters-MR            29.88      30.36        
 21 You, Austin A             14 RA-MR                  29.37      30.37        
 22 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR                30.54      30.52        
 23 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR             33.40      30.56        
 24 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR            32.16      30.75        
 25 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR                31.45      30.82        
 26 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR            31.26      31.00        
 27 Chan, Brandon             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.10      31.12        
 28 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR                31.20      31.18        
 29 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR            31.85      31.25        
 30 Gomez, Ian Jose           14 DOM                    31.41      31.55        
 31 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR            31.01      31.71        
 32 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR            34.19      31.81        
 33 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR            32.50      31.82        
 34 Patel, Harshil V          13 CIY-MR                 32.80      31.97        
 35 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR                 32.32      32.63        
 36 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR            32.48      32.75        
 37 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR                33.66      33.08        
 38 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR          32.46      33.13        
 39 Mroz, Alexander           14 Twisters-MR            30.01      33.27        
 40 Ferran, Raul              14 KB Makos-MR            32.51      33.36        
 41 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR            33.83      33.64        
 42 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR            32.18      33.97        
 43 Orlando, Louis A          14 COND-MR                34.98      34.52        
 44 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR                 30.59      34.75        
 45 Silva, Luis Jose          13 DOM                    36.30      35.46        
 46 Meade, Henry              13 RedTails-MR            37.23      35.83        
 47 Hibbert, Torre G          14 Silver Streaks-MR      37.67      35.99        
 48 Iniguez, Daniel S         13 RedTails-MR            37.54      36.60        
 49 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.95      36.65        
 50 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR                37.35      36.77        
 51 Jackson, Kyle E           13 NFS-MR                 57.99      46.77        
 52 Chin, Vincent B           13 NYCC-MR                49.75      51.56        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.89  SUPE
                56.39  SRZN
                58.29  LCZN
                59.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            55.79      56.14 SRZN   
                  28.07       56.14 (28.07)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            56.38      57.79 LCZN   
                  28.17       57.79 (29.62)                                        
  3 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              1:00.05    1:00.50 JO     
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR                59.84    1:00.73 JO     
                  29.44     1:00.73 (31.29)                                        
  5 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:15.82    1:01.78        
                  30.07     1:01.78 (31.71)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              1:00.35    1:02.03        
                  29.53     1:02.03 (32.50)                                        
  7 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:00.82    1:02.37        
                  29.68     1:02.37 (32.69)                                        
  8 Muņoz Marte, Gabriel Sam  13 DOM                  1:03.21    1:02.86        
  9 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:04.58    1:02.99        
                  30.56     1:02.99 (32.43)                                        
 10 Corcino, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          1:03.74    1:03.44        
 11 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:04.09        
                  31.14     1:04.09 (32.95)                                        
 12 Reyes, Angel Daniel       13 DOM                  1:02.99    1:04.71        
                  43.33     1:04.71 (21.38)                                        
 13 You, Austin A             14 RA-MR                1:03.60    1:05.45        
                  31.92     1:05.45 (33.53)                                        
 14 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.62    1:05.71        
                  31.89     1:05.71 (33.82)                                        
 15 Almonte, Federik          14 DOM                  1:06.46    1:05.98        
                  31.72     1:05.98 (34.26)                                        
 16 Gao, Owen Z               14 Twisters-MR          1:05.79    1:06.47        
                  32.00     1:06.47 (34.47)                                        
 17 Alexandrov, Alexander T   14 APEX-MR              1:06.85    1:06.53        
 18 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR               1:04.91    1:06.88        
 19 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.69    1:07.06        
                  31.54     1:07.06 (35.52)                                        
 20 Gomez, Ian Jose           14 DOM                  1:06.91    1:07.16        
                  32.56     1:07.16 (34.60)                                        
 21 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:04.75    1:07.79        
                  32.44     1:07.79 (35.35)                                        
 22 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:08.92    1:07.92        
                  33.30     1:07.92 (34.62)                                        
 23 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR              1:08.47    1:07.97        
                  33.00     1:07.97 (34.97)                                        
 24 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:07.38    1:08.07        
                  32.89     1:08.07 (35.18)                                        
 25 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR          1:08.48    1:08.58        
                  32.96     1:08.58 (35.62)                                        
 26 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:08.51    1:08.98        
                  33.92     1:08.98 (35.06)                                        
 27 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.21        
                  32.89     1:09.21 (36.32)                                        
 27 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          1:10.89    1:09.21        
                  32.74     1:09.21 (36.47)                                        
 27 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          1:08.06    1:09.21        
 30 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:09.17    1:09.48        
                  33.28     1:09.48 (36.20)                                        
 31 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              1:11.55    1:10.46        
                  33.97     1:10.46 (36.49)                                        
 32 Caminiti, Charlie D       13 CIY-MR               1:15.63    1:11.03        
                  35.71     1:11.03 (35.32)                                        
 33 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               1:12.29    1:11.05        
                  34.13     1:11.05 (36.92)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR          1:10.74    1:11.43        
                  34.61     1:11.43 (36.82)                                        
 35 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR          1:15.07    1:11.62        
 36 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR          1:14.02    1:11.68        
                  33.31     1:11.68 (38.37)                                        
 37 Ferran, Raul              14 KB Makos-MR          1:12.51    1:15.84        
                  35.27     1:15.84 (40.57)                                        
 38 Simon, Ernesto G          14 Twisters-MR          1:18.51    1:15.88        
 39 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              1:14.38    1:16.18        
                  35.02     1:16.18 (41.16)                                        
 40 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              1:16.80    1:16.21        
                  35.38     1:16.21 (40.83)                                        
 41 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              1:15.10    1:16.22        
 42 Patel, Harshil V          13 CIY-MR               1:18.68    1:16.88        
                  36.01     1:16.88 (40.87)                                        
 43 Mateo, Malcolm            13 DOM                  1:10.54    1:17.17        
 44 Silva, Luis Jose          13 DOM                  1:20.53    1:17.28        
                  37.04     1:17.28 (40.24)                                        
 45 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              1:17.24    1:17.91        
                  37.70     1:17.91 (40.21)                                        
 46 Meade, Henry              13 RedTails-MR          1:17.20    1:18.41        
 47 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:12.42    1:19.25        
                  36.36     1:19.25 (42.89)                                        
 48 Collazo, Christopher N    13 APEX-MR              1:18.19    1:19.48        
                  37.99     1:19.48 (41.49)                                        
 49 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.20    1:20.52        
                  39.16     1:20.52 (41.36)                                        
 50 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          1:18.12    1:20.98        
                  37.52     1:20.98 (43.46)                                        
 51 Iniguez, Daniel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:20.48    1:21.88        
                  39.47     1:21.88 (42.41)                                        
 52 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               1:14.80    1:23.02        
                  38.50     1:23.02 (44.52)                                        
 53 Orlando, Louis A          14 COND-MR              1:13.91    1:23.59        
                  40.18     1:23.59 (43.41)                                        
 54 Drummond, Jared           13 APEX-MR              1:21.83    1:25.04        
                  39.69     1:25.04 (45.35)                                        
 55 Hibbert, Torre G          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.24    1:36.76        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  SUPE
              2:02.29  SRZN
              2:07.69  LCZN
              2:09.49  METS
              2:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:04.22    2:05.93 LCZN   
                  29.04       59.96 (30.92)     1:33.11 (33.15)     2:05.93 (32.82)
  2 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:11.02    2:09.00 METS   
                  30.35     1:02.61 (32.26)     1:36.41 (33.80)     2:09.00 (32.59)
  3 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              2:14.13    2:13.57 JO     
                                1:03.26 ( )   2:13.57 (1:10.31)                    
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:11.23    2:13.96 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.39 (33.71)     1:40.21 (35.82)     2:13.96 (33.75)
  5 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              2:19.05    2:14.64        
                                1:05.44 ( )     1:40.81 (35.37)     2:14.64 (33.83)
  6 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:14.98    2:15.04        
                                1:04.97 ( )   2:15.04 (1:10.07)                    
  7 Muņoz Marte, Gabriel Sam  13 DOM                  2:16.93    2:18.65        
                  30.93     1:05.67 (34.74)     1:42.59 (36.92)     2:18.65 (36.06)
  8 Reyes, Angel Daniel       13 DOM                  2:22.61    2:19.86        
                  31.03     1:05.75 (34.72)     1:43.83 (38.08)     2:19.86 (36.03)
  9 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.51    2:20.04        
                  32.78     1:07.92 (35.14)     1:45.78 (37.86)     2:20.04 (34.26)
 10 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              2:22.89    2:21.51        
                  53.09     1:08.98 (15.89)     1:45.96 (36.98)     2:21.51 (35.55)
 11 Corcino, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          2:25.51    2:22.53        
                                1:07.84 ( )   2:22.53 (1:14.69)                    
 12 Gomez, Ian Jose           14 DOM                  2:23.28    2:22.57        
                  32.62     1:08.32 (35.70)     1:45.86 (37.54)     2:22.57 (36.71)
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:22.58    2:23.18        
                  32.86     1:08.79 (35.93)     1:46.73 (37.94)     2:23.18 (36.45)
 14 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:22.97    2:23.37        
                                1:08.47 ( )     1:46.09 (37.62)     2:23.37 (37.28)
 15 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:19.67    2:26.20        
                                1:09.63 ( )   2:26.20 (1:16.57)                    
 16 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          2:29.43    2:26.62        
                  34.20     1:10.71 (36.51)     1:49.09 (38.38)     2:26.62 (37.53)
 17 Gao, Owen Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:27.12    2:29.42        
                  33.83     1:11.31 (37.48)     1:52.41 (41.10)     2:29.42 (37.01)
 18 Lam, Lawrence             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:36.00    2:29.65        
                  32.59     1:09.98 (37.39)     1:51.78 (41.80)     2:29.65 (37.87)
 19 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:26.77    2:30.14        
                                1:12.09 ( )   2:30.14 (1:18.05)                    
 20 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          2:33.84    2:30.19        
                                1:12.87 ( )   2:30.19 (1:17.32)                    
 21 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              2:29.79    2:30.39        
                  34.82     1:13.40 (38.58)     1:54.18 (40.78)     2:30.39 (36.21)
 22 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               2:44.53    2:34.48        
                  36.14     1:16.68 (40.54)     1:57.30 (40.62)     2:34.48 (37.18)
 23 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:38.55        
                  35.15     1:13.68 (38.53)     1:55.94 (42.26)     2:38.55 (42.61)
 24 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR          2:34.54    2:40.72        
                  34.57     1:13.27 (38.70)     1:56.93 (43.66)     2:40.72 (43.79)
 25 Mateo, Malcolm            13 DOM                  2:46.57    2:42.68        
                  35.39     1:16.53 (41.14)     2:01.04 (44.51)     2:42.68 (41.64)
 26 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR          2:59.77    2:42.99        
                  37.03     1:18.44 (41.41)     2:02.07 (43.63)     2:42.99 (40.92)
 27 Chan, Brandon             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:42.00    2:43.28        
                  35.23     1:16.62 (41.39)     2:02.03 (45.41)     2:43.28 (41.25)
 28 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR               2:29.82    2:43.76        
                                2:43.76 ( )         2:43.76 ( )                    
 29 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:44.01        
                                1:17.77 ( )   2:44.01 (1:26.24)                    
 30 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.84    2:45.62        
 31 Orlando, Louis A          14 COND-MR              2:43.19    2:49.05        
                                1:23.03 ( )     2:07.78 (44.75)     2:49.05 (41.27)
 32 Ferran, Raul              14 KB Makos-MR          2:44.05    2:49.54        
                                1:16.34 ( )     2:02.45 (46.11)     2:49.54 (47.09)
 33 Patel, Harshil V          13 CIY-MR               3:15.25    2:52.62        
                  37.15     1:20.19 (43.04)     2:06.28 (46.09)     2:52.62 (46.34)
 34 Silva, Luis Jose          13 DOM                  2:57.22    2:53.60        
                  38.21     1:21.40 (43.19)     2:09.50 (48.10)     2:53.60 (44.10)
 35 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              2:54.75    2:54.27        
                  38.42     1:23.11 (44.69)     2:09.74 (46.63)     2:54.27 (44.53)
 36 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               2:45.50    2:55.67        
                                1:24.04 ( )   2:55.67 (1:31.63)                    
 37 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          3:13.08    3:06.00        
                  37.44     1:24.28 (46.84)     2:17.42 (53.14)     3:06.00 (48.58)
 38 Chin, Vincent B           13 NYCC-MR              4:28.00    4:32.26        
                                2:05.13 ( )   4:32.26 (2:27.13)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  SRZN
              1:02.89  SUPE
              1:06.69  LCZN
              1:07.99  METS
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:01.64    1:03.91 LCZN   
                  31.79     1:03.91 (32.12)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:06.68 LCZN   
                  33.06     1:06.68 (33.62)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              1:05.21    1:08.29 JO     
                  33.74     1:08.29 (34.55)                                        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.40    1:12.63        
                  35.91     1:12.63 (36.72)                                        
  5 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:14.42    1:13.11        
                  36.11     1:13.11 (37.00)                                        
  6 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:15.44    1:13.40        
                  35.75     1:13.40 (37.65)                                        
  7 You, Austin A             14 RA-MR                1:09.63    1:13.52        
  8 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:13.28    1:15.02        
  9 Corcino, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          1:15.99    1:16.09        
                  36.97     1:16.09 (39.12)                                        
 10 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR           1:16.75    1:16.39        
                  37.50     1:16.39 (38.89)                                        
 11 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.05    1:16.96        
                  37.10     1:16.96 (39.86)                                        
 12 Reyes, Angel Daniel       13 DOM                  1:16.71    1:17.18        
                  37.54     1:17.18 (39.64)                                        
 13 Lucre, Ethan              13 Unattached-MR        1:28.22    1:17.76        
 14 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:13.29    1:17.91        
                  38.56     1:17.91 (39.35)                                        
 15 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          1:15.99    1:18.61        
 16 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.48    1:19.05        
 17 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          1:18.50    1:19.64        
                  39.31     1:19.64 (40.33)                                        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:18.73    1:20.22        
                  39.20     1:20.22 (41.02)                                        
 19 Meade, Henry              13 RedTails-MR          1:19.33    1:20.53        
 20 Muņoz Marte, Gabriel Sam  13 DOM                  1:19.26    1:21.07        
                  39.67     1:21.07 (41.40)                                        
 20 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.07        
 22 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:22.40        
                  40.58     1:22.40 (41.82)                                        
 23 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               1:21.69    1:22.42        
 24 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:21.45    1:24.00        
 25 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR          1:24.47    1:24.15        
                  40.90     1:24.15 (43.25)                                        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR          1:26.87    1:27.28        
 27 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               1:24.02    1:27.66        
                  42.71     1:27.66 (44.95)                                        
 28 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR          1:41.34    1:29.05        
                1:02.82     1:29.05 (26.23)                                        
 29 Patel, Harshil V          13 CIY-MR               1:28.99    1:30.18        
                  43.43     1:30.18 (46.75)                                        
 30 Mroz, Alexander           14 Twisters-MR          1:17.85    1:30.61        
                  42.25     1:30.61 (48.36)                                        
 31 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.25    1:30.69        
                  44.88     1:30.69 (45.81)                                        
 32 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:31.75        
 33 Orlando, Louis A          14 COND-MR              1:25.85    1:32.26        
                  45.85     1:32.26 (46.41)                                        
 34 Iniguez, Daniel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:33.70    1:35.20        
                  45.91     1:35.20 (49.29)                                        
 35 Ferran, Raul              14 KB Makos-MR          1:29.02    1:39.17        
                  45.14     1:39.17 (54.03)                                        
 36 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              1:36.74    1:41.00        
                  49.56     1:41.00 (51.44)                                        
 37 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              1:43.22    1:50.24        
 38 Hibbert, Torre G          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    2:03.44        
                  52.48   2:03.44 (1:10.96)                                        
 39 Chin, Vincent B           13 NYCC-MR              2:05.39    2:10.83        
 40 Jackson, Kyle E           13 NFS-MR               2:09.00    2:19.09        
                  53.12   2:19.09 (1:25.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  SRZN
              2:16.39  SUPE
              2:21.99  LCZN
              2:27.99  METS
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:12.48    2:19.99 LCZN   
                  32.72     1:07.32 (34.60)     1:44.01 (36.69)     2:19.99 (35.98)
  2 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:21.89    2:22.49 METS   
                  34.23     1:10.35 (36.12)     1:47.24 (36.89)     2:22.49 (35.25)
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:20.63    2:25.84 METS   
                  35.25     1:12.31 (37.06)     1:50.14 (37.83)     2:25.84 (35.70)
  4 You, Austin A             14 RA-MR                2:32.02    2:35.75        
                  36.79     1:16.11 (39.32)     1:56.50 (40.39)     2:35.75 (39.25)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:28.53    2:36.32        
                                1:16.24 ( )   2:36.32 (1:20.08)                    
  6 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:36.42    2:38.68        
                                1:17.09 ( )     1:58.54 (41.45)     2:38.68 (40.14)
  7 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:41.97    2:38.85        
                  37.21     1:16.53 (39.32)     1:58.07 (41.54)     2:38.85 (40.78)
  8 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:30.01    2:40.63        
                                1:17.90 ( )   2:40.63 (1:22.73)                    
  9 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR           3:08.13    2:45.24        
                                1:21.29 ( )     2:04.74 (43.45)     2:45.24 (40.50)
 10 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.29    2:46.33        
                  39.04     1:21.26 (42.22)     2:04.82 (43.56)     2:46.33 (41.51)
 11 Reyes, Angel Daniel       13 DOM                  2:59.97    2:46.51        
                  39.63     1:21.42 (41.79)     2:05.13 (43.71)     2:46.51 (41.38)
 12 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.02    2:50.44        
                  38.38     1:22.21 (43.83)     2:08.06 (45.85)     2:50.44 (42.38)
 13 Muņoz Marte, Gabriel Sam  13 DOM                  2:50.44    2:51.24        
                                1:23.08 ( )     2:22.25 (59.17)     2:51.24 (28.99)
 14 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              3:01.65    2:55.74        
                  40.62     1:25.64 (45.02)     2:06.93 (41.29)     2:55.74 (48.81)
 15 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          3:09.08    2:56.90        
                  41.38     1:26.96 (45.58)     2:13.75 (46.79)     2:56.90 (43.15)
 16 Simon, Ernesto G          14 Twisters-MR          3:04.29    2:56.94        
                  41.88     1:27.60 (45.72)     2:14.31 (46.71)     2:56.94 (42.63)
 17 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          3:00.82    2:58.82        
                  44.21     1:29.28 (45.07)     2:15.82 (46.54)     2:58.82 (43.00)
 18 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:00.69        
                  42.12     1:28.93 (46.81)     2:16.05 (47.12)     3:00.69 (44.64)
 19 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              2:52.79    3:00.71        
                  41.63     1:27.69 (46.06)     2:17.31 (49.62)     3:00.71 (43.40)
 20 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    3:04.13        
                                1:30.31 ( )   3:04.13 (1:33.82)                    
 21 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               2:58.62    3:08.75        
                  43.66     1:32.05 (48.39)     2:26.40 (54.35)     3:08.75 (42.35)
 22 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR          3:11.07    3:14.68        
                  45.20     1:34.16 (48.96)     2:26.20 (52.04)     3:14.68 (48.48)
 23 Orlando, Louis A          14 COND-MR              3:01.18    3:17.88        
                  48.27     1:39.94 (51.67)   3:17.88 (1:37.94)                    
 24 Ferran, Raul              14 KB Makos-MR          3:12.35    3:31.82        
                  46.66     1:38.65 (51.99)     2:36.31 (57.66)     3:31.82 (55.51)
 25 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              3:31.97    3:38.91        
                                1:46.99 ( )   3:38.91 (1:51.92)                    
 -- Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          2:43.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.63     1:19.53 (40.90)     2:02.60 (43.07)          DQ (40.84)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  SUPE
              1:11.49  SRZN
              1:14.09  LCZN
              1:16.99  METS
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:11.53 LCZN   
                  34.13     1:11.53 (37.40)                                        
  2 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              1:13.63    1:17.18 JO     
                  37.17     1:17.18 (40.01)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:17.10    1:17.91 JO     
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              1:16.67    1:21.71        
                  38.99     1:21.71 (42.72)                                        
  5 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:23.88    1:24.54        
                  41.15     1:24.54 (43.39)                                        
  6 Almonte, Federik          14 DOM                  1:26.16    1:24.81        
                  39.41     1:24.81 (45.40)                                        
  7 Gao, Owen Z               14 Twisters-MR          1:26.28    1:26.47        
                  41.40     1:26.47 (45.07)                                        
  8 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR               1:22.75    1:26.82        
                  40.31     1:26.82 (46.51)                                        
  9 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:23.85    1:26.98        
                  41.14     1:26.98 (45.84)                                        
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              1:20.05    1:27.09        
                  40.90     1:27.09 (46.19)                                        
 11 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:28.51        
                  42.02     1:28.51 (46.49)                                        
 12 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR           1:25.04    1:29.43        
                  42.44     1:29.43 (46.99)                                        
 13 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              2:02.47    1:29.47        
                  42.61     1:29.47 (46.86)                                        
 14 Simon, Ernesto G          14 Twisters-MR          1:33.13    1:30.49        
 15 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.96    1:31.81        
                  44.11     1:31.81 (47.70)                                        
 16 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:38.00    1:32.25        
 17 Corcino, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          1:29.79    1:32.36        
 18 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:36.32    1:35.22        
                  44.62     1:35.22 (50.60)                                        
 19 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          1:33.52    1:35.43        
                  44.25     1:35.43 (51.18)                                        
 20 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               1:32.74    1:36.27        
                  45.62     1:36.27 (50.65)                                        
 21 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          1:40.93    1:36.37        
                  46.23     1:36.37 (50.14)                                        
 22 Meade, Henry              13 RedTails-MR          1:36.37    1:37.29        
                  46.08     1:37.29 (51.21)                                        
 23 Mateo, Malcolm            13 DOM                  1:32.15    1:37.55        
                  45.96     1:37.55 (51.59)                                        
 24 Patel, Harshil V          13 CIY-MR               1:31.24    1:38.64        
                  46.38     1:38.64 (52.26)                                        
 25 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR          1:37.97    1:38.89        
                  46.62     1:38.89 (52.27)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR          1:36.90    1:39.03        
                  47.13     1:39.03 (51.90)                                        
 27 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:40.45    1:39.58        
                  48.14     1:39.58 (51.44)                                        
 28 Caminiti, Charlie D       13 CIY-MR               1:45.26    1:41.90        
                  49.24     1:41.90 (52.66)                                        
 29 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              1:36.58    1:42.11        
                  49.58     1:42.11 (52.53)                                        
 30 Silva, Luis Jose          13 DOM                  1:46.25    1:46.10        
                  49.56     1:46.10 (56.54)                                        
 31 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              1:44.45    1:48.54        
                  51.97     1:48.54 (56.57)                                        
 32 Orlando, Louis A          14 COND-MR              1:40.83    1:48.75        
 33 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              1:42.19    1:49.16        
                  51.06     1:49.16 (58.10)                                        
 34 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.30    1:52.83        
                  53.42     1:52.83 (59.41)                                        
 35 Iniguez, Daniel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:55.04        
 -- Hibbert, Torre G          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.23        DQ (1:14.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  SRZN
              2:35.19  SUPE
              2:40.79  LCZN
              2:49.99  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              2:37.85    2:41.33 METS   
                  37.31     1:17.78 (40.47)     2:00.40 (42.62)     2:41.33 (40.93)
  2 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:40.99    2:42.61 METS   
                  37.70     1:17.72 (40.02)     2:00.79 (43.07)     2:42.61 (41.82)
  3 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              3:04.03    2:59.38        
                                1:25.36 ( )     2:13.60 (48.24)     2:59.38 (45.78)
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:56.31    3:00.38        
                  41.15     1:26.01 (44.86)     2:13.76 (47.75)     3:00.38 (46.62)
  5 Gao, Owen Z               14 Twisters-MR          3:08.04    3:05.76        
                  43.93     1:30.40 (46.47)     2:18.63 (48.23)     3:05.76 (47.13)
  6 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:52.30    3:06.99        
                  38.75     1:23.71 (44.96)     2:15.25 (51.54)     3:06.99 (51.74)
  7 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          3:06.33    3:09.28        
                  43.37     1:30.23 (46.86)     2:19.04 (48.81)     3:09.28 (50.24)
  8 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR           3:26.18    3:18.06        
                  44.53     1:34.79 (50.26)     2:27.56 (52.77)     3:18.06 (50.50)
  9 Mateo, Malcolm            13 DOM                  3:22.31    3:27.12        
                  48.01     1:39.90 (51.89)     2:34.73 (54.83)     3:27.12 (52.39)
 10 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          3:25.00    3:28.88        
                  45.30     1:37.39 (52.09)     2:34.93 (57.54)     3:28.88 (53.95)
 11 Mroz, Alexander           14 Twisters-MR          3:07.84    3:30.62        
                                1:37.43 ( )   3:30.62 (1:53.19)                    
 12 Chan, Brandon             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:20.00    3:32.39        
                  46.93     1:40.75 (53.82)     2:38.26 (57.51)     3:32.39 (54.13)
 13 Silva, Luis Jose          13 DOM                  3:40.55    3:50.94        
                                1:49.44 ( )   2:50.36 (1:00.92)   3:50.94 (1:00.58)
 14 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              3:45.92    3:58.92        
                  52.01   1:53.75 (1:01.74)   2:56.32 (1:02.57)   3:58.92 (1:02.60)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.79  SUPE
              1:01.79  SRZN
              1:03.69  LCZN
              1:04.49  METS
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:01.58    1:03.91 METS   
                  30.51     1:03.91 (33.40)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:05.58 JO     
                  30.76     1:05.58 (34.82)                                        
  3 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:07.93    1:06.77 JO     
                  31.80     1:06.77 (34.97)                                        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:11.02        
                  33.37     1:11.02 (37.65)                                        
  5 Lucre, Ethan              13 Unattached-MR        1:11.19    1:13.48        
  6 You, Austin A             14 RA-MR                1:11.46    1:14.52        
                  34.43     1:14.52 (40.09)                                        
  7 Almonte, Federik          14 DOM                  1:16.20    1:16.26        
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          1:19.20    1:16.56        
                  36.81     1:16.56 (39.75)                                        
  9 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          1:18.06    1:16.83        
                  35.97     1:16.83 (40.86)                                        
 10 Gomez, Ian Jose           14 DOM                  1:13.21    1:17.55        
 11 Lam, Lawrence             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.50    1:19.46        
 12 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:20.26        
                  35.86     1:20.26 (44.40)                                        
 13 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:25.86    1:23.82        
                  38.32     1:23.82 (45.50)                                        
 14 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.24    1:24.16        
 15 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR               1:19.06    1:35.38        
                  38.78     1:35.38 (56.60)                                        
 16 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.42    1:39.43        
                  45.26     1:39.43 (54.17)                                        
 17 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR          1:26.61    1:39.83        
                  42.20     1:39.83 (57.63)                                        
 18 Iniguez, Daniel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:46.43        
                  46.40   1:46.43 (1:00.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  SUPE
              2:18.29  SRZN
              2:21.29  LCZN
              2:28.99  METS
              2:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:21.22    2:23.53 METS   
                  31.17     1:07.24 (36.07)     1:46.15 (38.91)     2:23.53 (37.38)
  2 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              2:27.33    2:35.51        
                  33.47     1:12.95 (39.48)     1:55.07 (42.12)     2:35.51 (40.44)
  3 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:23.79    2:38.57        
                  33.40     1:11.65 (38.25)     1:54.00 (42.35)     2:38.57 (44.57)
  4 Gomez, Ian Jose           14 DOM                  2:40.83    2:47.13        
                  35.95     1:19.58 (43.63)     2:05.47 (45.89)     2:47.13 (41.66)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              2:34.60    2:48.90        
                  35.62     1:18.08 (42.46)     2:04.35 (46.27)     2:48.90 (44.55)
  6 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          2:55.57    3:04.54        
                  39.21     1:25.90 (46.69)     2:15.07 (49.17)     3:04.54 (49.47)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  SUPE
              2:17.09  SRZN
              2:24.59  LCZN
              2:25.49  METS
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:16.56    2:17.83 LCZN   
                  29.73     1:05.43 (35.70)     1:45.53 (40.10)     2:17.83 (32.30)
  2 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:13.07    2:21.08 LCZN   
                  29.89     1:06.01 (36.12)     1:47.67 (41.66)     2:21.08 (33.41)
  3 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:23.71    2:25.54 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.74 (36.91)     1:52.94 (43.20)     2:25.54 (32.60)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:27.00    2:29.39 JO     
                  31.35     1:10.93 (39.58)     1:57.23 (46.30)     2:29.39 (32.16)
  5 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:25.43    2:29.61 JO     
                  31.32     1:09.26 (37.94)   2:29.61 (1:20.35)                    
  6 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:30.56    2:36.25        
                  34.94     1:15.45 (40.51)     2:01.66 (46.21)     2:36.25 (34.59)
  7 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:40.35    2:36.46        
                  32.36     1:12.07 (39.71)     2:00.41 (48.34)     2:36.46 (36.05)
  8 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              2:40.39    2:37.12        
                  34.16     1:13.59 (39.43)     2:00.60 (47.01)     2:37.12 (36.52)
  9 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              3:06.05    2:37.54        
                  42.32     1:13.44 (31.12)     2:02.74 (49.30)     2:37.54 (34.80)
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              2:30.82    2:39.71        
                  34.07     1:14.53 (40.46)     2:04.68 (50.15)     2:39.71 (35.03)
 11 You, Austin A             14 RA-MR                2:32.90    2:41.61        
                  34.07     1:14.36 (40.29)     2:04.88 (50.52)     2:41.61 (36.73)
 12 Muņoz Marte, Gabriel Sam  13 DOM                  2:52.11    2:44.72        
                  33.75     1:18.70 (44.95)     2:08.98 (50.28)     2:44.72 (35.74)
 13 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:41.92    2:44.79        
                                1:16.73 ( )     2:07.64 (50.91)     2:44.79 (37.15)
 14 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR           2:42.39    2:46.03        
                                1:17.52 ( )     2:08.77 (51.25)     2:46.03 (37.26)
 15 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          2:44.68    2:46.41        
                  34.29     1:15.94 (41.65)     2:07.64 (51.70)     2:46.41 (38.77)
 16 Corcino, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          2:47.75    2:47.21        
                                1:18.61 ( )   2:47.21 (1:28.60)                    
 17 Reyes, Angel Daniel       13 DOM                  3:04.18    2:47.78        
                  34.02     1:16.99 (42.97)     2:08.18 (51.19)     2:47.78 (39.60)
 18 Gomez, Ian Jose           14 DOM                  2:44.99    2:47.94        
                                1:19.93 ( )   2:23.27 (1:03.34)     2:47.94 (24.67)
 19 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              2:49.42    2:50.51        
                  36.54     1:21.24 (44.70)     2:13.59 (52.35)     2:50.51 (36.92)
 20 Almonte, Federik          14 DOM                  2:58.14    2:51.25        
                  32.32     1:15.85 (43.53)     2:08.46 (52.61)     2:51.25 (42.79)
 21 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          3:01.89    2:53.43        
                  35.79     1:19.06 (43.27)     2:14.93 (55.87)     2:53.43 (38.50)
 22 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:51.05    2:53.48        
                                1:22.59 ( )   2:53.48 (1:30.89)                    
 23 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR              2:56.89    2:53.49        
                  35.29     1:18.50 (43.21)     2:14.51 (56.01)     2:53.49 (38.98)
 24 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.20    2:53.67        
                  36.07     1:20.91 (44.84)     2:18.80 (57.89)     2:53.67 (34.87)
 25 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               3:02.00    2:54.54        
                  40.99     1:23.14 (42.15)   2:54.54 (1:31.40)                    
 26 Gao, Owen Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:51.85    2:55.61        
                  38.64     1:25.73 (47.09)     2:16.57 (50.84)     2:55.61 (39.04)
 27 Alexandrov, Alexander T   14 APEX-MR              2:53.14    2:55.92        
                                1:21.63 ( )   2:55.92 (1:34.29)                    
 28 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR              2:52.00    3:00.54        
                  38.92                             2:23.17 ( )     3:00.54 (37.37)
 29 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              3:06.97    3:00.73        
                  39.61     1:23.84 (44.23)     2:22.42 (58.58)     3:00.73 (38.31)
 30 Caminiti, Charlie D       13 CIY-MR               2:58.75    3:03.60        
                  39.87     1:29.18 (49.31)   3:03.60 (1:34.42)                    
 31 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              3:02.81    3:04.44        
                  35.51     1:20.98 (45.47)     2:16.73 (55.75)     3:04.44 (47.71)
 32 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              3:02.50    3:05.38        
                  39.35     1:25.50 (46.15)   3:05.38 (1:39.88)                    
 33 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              3:01.20    3:08.61        
                                1:26.32 ( )   2:26.97 (1:00.65)     3:08.61 (41.64)
 34 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              3:10.61    3:12.70        
                                1:33.00 ( )   2:33.28 (1:00.28)     3:12.70 (39.42)
 35 Patel, Harshil V          13 CIY-MR               3:05.51    3:15.85        
                  39.43     1:28.57 (49.14)     2:27.21 (58.64)     3:15.85 (48.64)
 36 Ferran, Raul              14 KB Makos-MR          3:05.38    3:16.20        
                  37.91     1:28.50 (50.59)   2:29.93 (1:01.43)     3:16.20 (46.27)
 37 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.44    3:16.88        
                  46.77     1:36.56 (49.79)   2:36.95 (1:00.39)     3:16.88 (39.93)
 38 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          3:12.13    3:16.90        
                  42.84     1:35.57 (52.73)     2:31.63 (56.06)     3:16.90 (45.27)
 39 Collazo, Christopher N    13 APEX-MR              3:19.87    3:17.60        
                  42.70     1:36.83 (54.13)   2:37.89 (1:01.06)     3:17.60 (39.71)
 40 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               3:07.15    3:21.51        
                  48.20     1:37.19 (48.99)   2:39.85 (1:02.66)     3:21.51 (41.66)
 41 Silva, Luis Jose          13 DOM                  3:25.50    3:31.30        
                  49.56     1:46.35 (56.79)   2:46.59 (1:00.24)     3:31.30 (44.71)
 42 Drummond, Jared           13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:38.52        
                                1:41.75 ( )   3:38.52 (1:56.77)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:53.02    3:59.57        
     1) Lin, Max L 14                   2) Lin, Howard H 14               
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 14           4) Lee, Andy 13                   
                  29.47   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:30.42 (28.49)     2:01.29 (59.36)
        2:30.32 (29.03)     3:01.11 (59.82)     3:29.05 (27.94)     3:59.57 (58.46)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:15.34    4:18.54        
     1) Xin, Alex 13                    2) Ruan, Andrew 13                
     3) Baione, Michael T 14            4) Reining, Robert L 13           
                  32.22   1:08.09 (1:08.09)     1:39.69 (31.60)   2:15.46 (1:07.37)
        2:44.20 (28.74)   3:17.66 (1:02.20)     3:46.88 (29.22)   4:18.54 (1:00.88)
  3 Rep. Dominicana  'A'                                   NT    4:22.67        
     1) Muņoz Marte, Gabriel Samil 13   2) Gomez, Ian Jose 14             
     3) Almonte, Federik 14             4) Reyes, Angel Daniel 13         
                  31.27   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:35.15 (30.08)   2:13.40 (1:08.33)
        2:44.47 (31.07)   3:19.80 (1:06.40)     3:49.07 (29.27)   4:22.67 (1:02.87)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:25.80    4:28.81        
     1) Gao, Owen Z 14                  2) Izower, Xander 13              
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 13           4) Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G 14      
                  32.18   1:07.23 (1:07.23)     1:40.02 (32.79)   2:23.91 (1:16.68)
        2:48.48 (24.57)     3:23.78 (59.87)     3:54.83 (31.05)   4:28.81 (1:05.03)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:32.29    4:38.29        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 13             2) Leal, Johnny 14                
     3) Sanchez, Roger 13               4) Corcino, Dalwin F 13           
                          1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:40.42 (32.44)   2:19.56 (1:11.58)
                          3:32.40 (1:12.84)   4:38.29 (1:05.89)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:20.47    4:27.15        
     1) Lin, Howard H 14                2) Lee, Andy 13                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 14           4) Lin, Max L 14                  
                  32.66   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:39.62 (32.88)   2:17.82 (1:11.08)
      4:27.15 (2:09.33)                                                            
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:54.04    5:03.37        
     1) Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G 14       2) Izower, Xander 13              
     3) Ebied, Yousef 13                4) Gao, Owen Z 14                 
                  35.85   1:13.24 (1:13.24)     1:53.38 (40.14)   2:39.02 (1:25.78)
        3:12.30 (33.28)   3:52.89 (1:13.87)     4:26.49 (33.60)   5:03.37 (1:10.48)
  3 Rep. Dominicana  'A'                              4:56.00    5:03.48        
     1) Reyes, Angel Daniel 13          2) Almonte, Federik 14            
     3) Gomez, Ian Jose 14              4) Muņoz Marte, Gabriel Samil 13  
                  38.96   1:19.73 (1:19.73)     1:58.22 (38.49)   2:44.02 (1:24.29)
        3:19.97 (35.95)   3:59.92 (1:15.90)     4:30.05 (30.13)   5:03.48 (1:03.56)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:48.23    5:12.00        
     1) Xin, Alex 13                    2) Ruan, Andrew 13                
     3) Reining, Robert L 13            4) Maresca, Thomas W 14           
                  39.92   1:21.80 (1:21.80)     2:05.03 (43.23)   2:54.39 (1:32.59)
        3:25.89 (31.50)   4:01.79 (1:07.40)     4:33.79 (32.00)   5:12.00 (1:10.21)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:21.84    5:37.29        
     1) Meade, Henry 13                 2) Corcino, Dalwin F 13           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 13             4) Leal, Johnny 14                
                  54.82   1:21.15 (1:21.15)     2:05.17 (44.02)   2:56.65 (1:35.50)
        3:35.90 (39.25)   4:23.11 (1:26.46)     4:58.19 (35.08)   5:37.29 (1:14.18)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SUPE
                25.99  SRZN
                26.99  LCZN
                27.19  METS
                27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                24.39      25.29 SUPE   
  2 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            25.41      25.71 SRZN   
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan     19 Twisters-MR            25.50      26.04 LCZN   
  4 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR            26.71      26.11 LCZN   
  5 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR            26.00      26.16 LCZN   
  6 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR                26.56      26.19 LCZN   
  7 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            25.51      26.45 LCZN   
  8 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            26.59      26.48 LCZN   
  9 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            24.94      26.57 LCZN   
 10 Russell, Darian Z         32 NFS-MR                 27.01      26.65 LCZN   
 11 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR                26.66      26.75 LCZN   
 12 Gavrilchin, Michael       28 RI Marlins-MR          24.63      26.90 LCZN   
 13 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR          26.19      26.99 LCZN   
 14 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR                26.78      27.02 METS   
 15 Snyder, Andrew W          17 RA-MR                  26.04      27.03 METS   
 16 Vargas, Anthony J         18 RedTails-MR            26.17      27.24 JO     
 17 Gak, Milos M              21 RI Marlins-MR          26.07      27.35 JO     
 18 Lucre, Benjamin           15 Unattached-MR          27.47      27.39 JO     
 19 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                26.69      27.55 JO     
 20 Barboza, Hector E         17 Twisters-MR            26.91      27.60 JO     
 21 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR                26.76      27.97 JO     
 22 Fischer, Chris J          19 APEX-MR                27.70      28.08        
 23 Peņa, Enmanuel            15 DOM                    27.66      28.25        
 24 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR                27.13      28.26        
 25 Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR          27.59      28.30        
 26 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR                27.84      28.34        
 27 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR            27.80      28.50        
 28 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR                28.91      28.75        
 29 Montesa, Daniel           15 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.50      28.79        
 30 Snaidero, Edoardo         16 RI Marlins-MR          28.13      28.85        
 31 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR                 28.88      28.89        
 32 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.19      28.96        
 33 D'Alesio, Mark            18 CFJV-MR                29.70      29.09        
 34 Young, Chaz N             17 Unattached-MR          29.00      29.24        
 35 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR            28.51      29.31        
 36 Del Pozo, Daniel          16 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.34        
 37 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                  28.75      29.39        
 38 Carbone, Vincent          15 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.54        
 39 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 RA-MR                  29.00      29.56        
 40 Santana, Luis Angel       15 DOM                    29.16      30.06        
 41 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR                31.05      30.10        
 42 Ren, Harry                16 CIY-MR                 29.54      30.41        
 43 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR            27.81      30.56        
 44 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR            30.24      30.94        
 45 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR          31.04      31.06        
 46 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR          29.14      31.07        
 47 Guzman, Anthony L         17 RedTails-MR            30.14      31.15        
 48 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR                34.50      31.38        
 49 Mahaney, James W          15 RA-MR                  32.48      31.48        
 50 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR      31.17      31.68        
 51 Drapala, Konrad           17 Sharks-NJ              31.78      31.92        
 52 Martinez, Christopher I   15 RedTails-MR            32.14      32.35        
 53 Castillo, Ruben           16 DOM                    31.07      33.00        
 54 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR                 33.38      33.93        
 55 Gazdoiu, Victor           16 RI Marlins-MR          32.22      34.21        
 56 Hopkins, Tyreikh          15 NFS-MR                 33.42      34.63        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.89  SUPE
                56.39  SRZN
                58.29  LCZN
                59.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            54.26      55.54 SRZN   
                  27.34       55.54 (28.20)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                55.55      56.83 LCZN   
                  27.15       56.83 (29.68)                                        
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan     19 Twisters-MR            56.89      57.02 LCZN   
                  28.29       57.02 (28.73)                                        
  4 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR                56.48      57.13 LCZN   
                  28.08       57.13 (29.05)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR            58.90      57.65 LCZN   
                  26.99       57.65 (30.66)                                        
  6 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            56.76      57.98 LCZN   
                  27.80       57.98 (30.18)                                        
  7 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            57.10      58.32 METS   
                  28.55       58.32 (29.77)                                        
  8 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            55.41      58.82 METS   
                  28.03       58.82 (30.79)                                        
  9 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            55.35      59.03 METS   
                  28.37       59.03 (30.66)                                        
 10 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                56.85      59.71 JO     
                  28.61       59.71 (31.10)                                        
 11 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR            56.78      59.73 JO     
 12 Novitch, Graham S         16 RA-MR                  57.47    1:00.12 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.12 (31.09)                                        
 13 Russell, Darian Z         32 NFS-MR                 57.98    1:00.32 JO     
                  29.21     1:00.32 (31.11)                                        
 14 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR                57.97    1:00.77 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.77 (32.24)                                        
 15 Fischer, Chris J          19 APEX-MR                59.10    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.37     1:00.83 (31.46)                                        
 16 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:02.13    1:00.92 JO     
                  30.01     1:00.92 (30.91)                                        
 17 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              1:00.16    1:01.17        
                  29.74     1:01.17 (31.43)                                        
 18 Peņa, Enmanuel            15 DOM                  1:00.89    1:01.40        
                  29.70     1:01.40 (31.70)                                        
 19 Barboza, Hector E         17 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:01.87        
                  30.18     1:01.87 (31.69)                                        
 20 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       19 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.97        
                  29.56     1:01.97 (32.41)                                        
 21 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR                 59.23    1:02.02        
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)                                        
 22 Gagion, Michael V         16 RA-MR                  57.32    1:02.16        
                  29.29     1:02.16 (32.87)                                        
 23 Jaquez, Dessaniel *       16 RA-MR                1:30.24    1:02.25        
                  30.04     1:02.25 (32.21)                                        
 24 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR                59.89    1:02.71        
 25 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              1:00.56    1:03.18        
                  30.02     1:03.18 (33.16)                                        
 26 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:03.75        
                  30.06     1:03.75 (33.69)                                        
 27 Del Pozo, Daniel          16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.20        
                  30.56     1:04.20 (33.64)                                        
 28 Kyrylenko, Anton M        16 APEX-MR              1:07.51    1:04.21        
                  30.55     1:04.21 (33.66)                                        
 29 Young, Chaz N             17 Unattached-MR        1:02.89    1:04.27        
 30 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:04.97    1:04.47        
                  31.32     1:04.47 (33.15)                                        
 31 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:03.63    1:04.92        
                  31.25     1:04.92 (33.67)                                        
 32 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.09    1:05.03        
 33 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 RA-MR                1:04.04    1:05.16        
                  31.43     1:05.16 (33.73)                                        
 34 Driza, Johnny B           17 Twisters-MR          1:04.81    1:05.21        
 35 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR               1:04.22    1:05.77        
 36 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.87        
                  31.50     1:05.87 (34.37)                                        
 37 Santana, Luis Angel       15 DOM                  1:03.64    1:06.33        
                  32.01     1:06.33 (34.32)                                        
 38 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR              1:01.70    1:06.60        
                  32.28     1:06.60 (34.32)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR          1:04.58    1:07.88        
                  32.33     1:07.88 (35.55)                                        
 40 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          1:05.09    1:09.14        
                  33.04     1:09.14 (36.10)                                        
 41 Guzman, Anthony L         17 RedTails-MR          1:05.48    1:09.43        
 42 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              1:10.53    1:09.89        
 43 Mahaney, James W          15 RA-MR                1:13.29    1:10.19        
 44 Martinez, Christopher I   15 RedTails-MR          1:11.25    1:11.65        
 45 Castillo, Ruben           16 DOM                  1:10.87    1:11.66        
                  34.33     1:11.66 (37.33)                                        
 46 Roth, Kieran P            15 RA-MR                1:10.56    1:12.57        
                  32.84     1:12.57 (39.73)                                        
 47 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.28    1:12.93        
                  34.61     1:12.93 (38.32)                                        
 48 Ngo, Kevin                16 APEX-MR              1:13.71    1:13.23        
                  34.62     1:13.23 (38.61)                                        
 49 Alexandrov, Nickola T     17 APEX-MR              1:14.78    1:15.17        
                  35.78     1:15.17 (39.39)                                        
 50 Alleyne, Justin T         15 CIY-MR               1:12.29    1:15.51        
 51 Griffith, Keyshawn I      17 RedTails-MR          1:13.51    1:16.70        
                  36.49     1:16.70 (40.21)                                        
 52 Hopkins, Tyreikh          15 NFS-MR               1:14.53    1:19.11        
                  41.60     1:19.11 (37.51)                                        
 53 Gonzalez, Marcelo K       15 RedTails-MR          1:18.63    1:21.00        
                  38.16     1:21.00 (42.84)                                        
 54 Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR              1:20.20    1:22.17        
 55 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR               1:17.10    1:23.67        
                  37.32     1:23.67 (46.35)                                        
 56 Richiez, Nasser N         16 APEX-MR              1:19.10    1:24.77        
 57 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.55    1:39.29        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  SUPE
              2:02.29  SRZN
              2:07.69  LCZN
              2:09.49  METS
              2:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          2:01.02    2:03.45 LCZN   
                                1:00.34 ( )   2:03.45 (1:03.11)                    
  2 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR              2:00.55    2:06.11 LCZN   
                  30.55     1:02.27 (31.72)     1:34.95 (32.68)     2:06.11 (31.16)
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan     19 Twisters-MR          2:01.01    2:07.14 LCZN   
                  30.66     1:02.90 (32.24)     1:36.19 (33.29)     2:07.14 (30.95)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          17 RA-MR                1:59.68    2:07.48 LCZN   
                  30.12     1:02.50 (32.38)     1:36.13 (33.63)     2:07.48 (31.35)
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:07.95    2:12.25 JO     
                  31.06     1:03.57 (32.51)     1:37.68 (34.11)     2:12.25 (34.57)
  6 Novitch, Graham S         16 RA-MR                2:13.61    2:13.18 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.47 (33.44)     1:39.61 (36.14)     2:13.18 (33.57)
  7 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              2:11.54    2:13.43 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.09 (33.92)     1:39.98 (35.89)     2:13.43 (33.45)
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:13.25    2:13.45 JO     
                  32.12     1:06.72 (34.60)     1:41.09 (34.37)     2:13.45 (32.36)
  9 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:14.68    2:13.48 JO     
                  31.37     1:04.91 (33.54)     1:54.75 (49.84)     2:13.48 (18.73)
 10 Vargas, Anthony J         18 RedTails-MR          2:06.74    2:14.62        
                  31.29     1:04.18 (32.89)     1:39.81 (35.63)     2:14.62 (34.81)
 11 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:07.65    2:15.68        
                  30.47     1:04.38 (33.91)     1:39.85 (35.47)     2:15.68 (35.83)
 12 Peņa, Enmanuel            15 DOM                  2:20.58    2:16.68        
                  32.02     1:06.34 (34.32)     1:42.98 (36.64)     2:16.68 (33.70)
 13 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR              2:09.65    2:18.99        
                                1:05.39 ( )   2:18.99 (1:13.60)                    
 14 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:19.23    2:19.74        
                  31.40     1:06.26 (34.86)     1:43.23 (36.97)     2:19.74 (36.51)
 15 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.00    2:23.54        
                                1:08.60 ( )   2:23.54 (1:14.94)                    
 16 Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.69    2:23.65        
                                1:09.08 ( )     1:46.93 (37.85)     2:23.65 (36.72)
 17 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:17.95    2:24.06        
                                1:08.32 ( )     1:45.95 (37.63)     2:24.06 (38.11)
 18 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                2:23.37    2:28.23        
                  32.52     1:09.05 (36.53)     1:49.15 (40.10)     2:28.23 (39.08)
 19 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR          2:23.93    2:29.27        
                  33.79     1:11.16 (37.37)     1:49.86 (38.70)     2:29.27 (39.41)
 20 Chea, Parker              15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.00    2:30.67        
                  33.33     1:10.92 (37.59)     1:51.72 (40.80)     2:30.67 (38.95)
 21 Guzman, Anthony L         17 RedTails-MR          2:21.93    2:33.02        
                  33.93     1:12.56 (38.63)     1:53.51 (40.95)     2:33.02 (39.51)
 22 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          2:26.00    2:34.43        
                  33.34     1:11.66 (38.32)   2:34.43 (1:22.77)                    
 23 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.15    2:35.30        
                  34.02     1:14.00 (39.98)     1:55.18 (41.18)     2:35.30 (40.12)
 24 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR               2:28.80    2:35.70        
                                1:12.86 ( )   2:35.70 (1:22.84)                    
 25 Drapala, Konrad           17 Sharks-NJ            2:30.51    2:36.34        
                  34.98     1:13.78 (38.80)     1:56.53 (42.75)     2:36.34 (39.81)
 26 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          2:30.86    2:37.72        
                  35.29     1:15.09 (39.80)     1:58.29 (43.20)     2:37.72 (39.43)
 27 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.07    2:42.73        
                                1:17.15 ( )   2:42.73 (1:25.58)                    
 28 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              3:22.14    2:43.21        
                  37.94     1:19.21 (41.27)   2:43.21 (1:24.00)                    
 29 Ren, Harry                16 CIY-MR               2:45.73    2:45.76        
                  35.12     1:16.58 (41.46)     2:00.72 (44.14)     2:45.76 (45.04)
 30 Castillo, Ruben           16 DOM                  2:38.54    2:45.94        
                                1:16.72 ( )     2:01.78 (45.06)     2:45.94 (44.16)
 31 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00    2:46.23        
                  35.89     1:16.57 (40.68)     2:02.08 (45.51)     2:46.23 (44.15)
 32 Hopkins, Tyreikh          15 NFS-MR               2:47.91    2:52.19        
                  37.68     1:20.72 (43.04)     2:07.90 (47.18)     2:52.19 (44.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  SRZN
              1:02.89  SUPE
              1:06.69  LCZN
              1:07.99  METS
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:02.94 LCZN   
                  30.41     1:02.94 (32.53)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            58.82    1:03.08 LCZN   
                  30.98     1:03.08 (32.10)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          1:05.78    1:04.39 LCZN   
                  31.31     1:04.39 (33.08)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.96 LCZN   
                  31.82     1:05.96 (34.14)                                        
  5 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR          1:03.39    1:06.80 METS   
  6 Novitch, Graham S         16 RA-MR                1:02.57    1:07.26 METS   
                  32.62     1:07.26 (34.64)                                        
  7 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          1:05.60    1:08.85 JO     
                  32.85     1:08.85 (36.00)                                        
  8 Gak, Milos M              21 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.04    1:08.88 JO     
  9 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.85    1:09.44 JO     
                  34.34     1:09.44 (35.10)                                        
 10 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan     19 Twisters-MR          1:11.20    1:10.34 JO     
                  34.72     1:10.34 (35.62)                                        
 11 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR              1:06.85    1:10.95 JO     
                  34.83     1:10.95 (36.12)                                        
 12 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.28    1:11.82        
                  35.40     1:11.82 (36.42)                                        
 13 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          1:11.49    1:12.80        
                  35.48     1:12.80 (37.32)                                        
 14 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              1:09.38    1:13.49        
                  36.01     1:13.49 (37.48)                                        
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:13.58    1:14.66        
                  36.44     1:14.66 (38.22)                                        
 16 Barboza, Hector E         17 Twisters-MR          1:14.98    1:14.74        
                  37.12     1:14.74 (37.62)                                        
 17 Carbone, Vincent          15 NCAC-MR              1:12.50    1:15.04        
 18 Montesa, Daniel           15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.10    1:15.49        
 19 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 RA-MR                1:28.00    1:15.94        
                  37.33     1:15.94 (38.61)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR          1:11.13    1:16.07        
                  37.09     1:16.07 (38.98)                                        
 21 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                1:12.77    1:16.56        
                  36.95     1:16.56 (39.61)                                        
 22 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              1:10.16    1:16.73        
                  37.68     1:16.73 (39.05)                                        
 23 Lucre, Benjamin           15 Unattached-MR        1:20.01    1:17.90        
                  38.44     1:17.90 (39.46)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:15.70    1:18.19        
                  38.43     1:18.19 (39.76)                                        
 25 D'Alesio, Mark            18 CFJV-MR              1:24.01    1:19.48        
                  38.43     1:19.48 (41.05)                                        
 26 Ren, Harry                16 CIY-MR               1:15.79    1:19.71        
                  38.44     1:19.71 (41.27)                                        
 27 Mahaney, James W          15 RA-MR                1:20.68    1:19.74        
                  38.04     1:19.74 (41.70)                                        
 28 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR               1:17.24    1:22.40        
                  39.93     1:22.40 (42.47)                                        
 29 Martinez, Christopher I   15 RedTails-MR          1:21.82    1:23.21        
                  40.74     1:23.21 (42.47)                                        
 30 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              1:28.67    1:25.23        
 31 Drapala, Konrad           17 Sharks-NJ            1:19.14    1:26.30        
 32 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.36    1:56.59        
 -- Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.83         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.99          DQ (40.39)                                        
 -- Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  36.58          DQ (39.66)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  SRZN
              2:16.39  SUPE
              2:21.99  LCZN
              2:27.99  METS
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:11.79    2:18.86 LCZN   
                  33.73     1:09.29 (35.56)     1:43.91 (34.62)     2:18.86 (34.95)
  2 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          2:10.79    2:23.93 METS   
                  33.07     1:08.21 (35.14)     1:45.23 (37.02)     2:23.93 (38.70)
  3 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:24.15    2:26.07 METS   
                                1:10.23 ( )   2:26.07 (1:15.84)                    
  4 Novitch, Graham S         16 RA-MR                2:15.15    2:26.40 METS   
                  33.67     1:10.23 (36.56)     1:48.60 (38.37)     2:26.40 (37.80)
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          17 RA-MR                2:16.05    2:28.37 JO     
                                1:13.35 ( )   2:28.37 (1:15.02)                    
  6 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.80    2:31.56 JO     
                  36.12     1:13.76 (37.64)     1:53.19 (39.43)     2:31.56 (38.37)
  7 Gagion, Michael V         16 RA-MR                2:14.06    2:32.64 JO     
                  34.53     1:11.96 (37.43)     1:52.34 (40.38)     2:32.64 (40.30)
  8 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR          2:24.97    2:32.86 JO     
                                1:13.53 ( )     1:53.49 (39.96)     2:32.86 (39.37)
  9 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR              2:26.41    2:36.66        
                  35.29     1:14.07 (38.78)     1:56.04 (41.97)     2:36.66 (40.62)
 10 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR               2:31.65    2:38.87        
                  37.17     1:17.18 (40.01)     1:59.11 (41.93)     2:38.87 (39.76)
 11 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              2:39.19    2:42.14        
                  39.13     1:20.15 (41.02)   2:42.14 (1:21.99)                    
 12 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR          2:35.70    2:42.48        
                  38.86     1:20.01 (41.15)   2:42.48 (1:22.47)                    
 13 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:39.22    2:43.08        
                  38.12     1:19.23 (41.11)     2:01.65 (42.42)     2:43.08 (41.43)
 14 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              2:37.42    2:48.80        
                  39.13     1:22.12 (42.99)     2:05.93 (43.81)     2:48.80 (42.87)
 15 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR               2:51.91    3:01.36        
                  43.29     1:27.63 (44.34)     2:15.37 (47.74)     3:01.36 (45.99)
 16 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              3:31.93    3:02.46        
                  43.29     1:28.46 (45.17)   3:02.46 (1:34.00)                    
 17 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.45    3:13.24        
                  44.42     1:32.73 (48.31)     2:24.38 (51.65)     3:13.24 (48.86)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  SUPE
              1:11.49  SRZN
              1:14.09  LCZN
              1:16.99  METS
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:09.07 SUPE   
                  33.01     1:09.07 (36.06)                                        
  2 Santana, Luis Angel       15 DOM                  1:09.55    1:15.30 METS   
                  33.93     1:15.30 (41.37)                                        
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan     19 Twisters-MR          1:14.38    1:16.88 METS   
                  36.70     1:16.88 (40.18)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          17 RA-MR                1:13.04    1:17.29 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.29 (39.66)                                        
  5 Young, Chaz N             17 Unattached-MR        1:19.37    1:18.37 JO     
                  37.45     1:18.37 (40.92)                                        
  6 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:13.36    1:18.56 JO     
                  35.92     1:18.56 (42.64)                                        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              1:15.39    1:19.69 JO     
                  38.03     1:19.69 (41.66)                                        
  8 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:19.83    1:19.73 JO     
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:18.41    1:21.76        
                  39.16     1:21.76 (42.60)                                        
 10 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 RA-MR                1:16.49    1:21.79        
                  39.61     1:21.79 (42.18)                                        
 11 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          1:18.10    1:21.99        
                  39.43     1:21.99 (42.56)                                        
 12 Kyrylenko, Anton M        16 APEX-MR              1:25.00    1:22.44        
                  38.46     1:22.44 (43.98)                                        
 13 Roth, Kieran P            15 RA-MR                1:19.46    1:22.93        
                  37.87     1:22.93 (45.06)                                        
 14 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              1:10.66    1:25.05        
                  39.08     1:25.05 (45.97)                                        
 15 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR               1:26.07    1:25.23        
                  39.94     1:25.23 (45.29)                                        
 16 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR              1:25.40    1:25.37        
                  39.86     1:25.37 (45.51)                                        
 17 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          1:23.40    1:25.98        
                  40.39     1:25.98 (45.59)                                        
 18 Mahaney, James W          15 RA-MR                1:27.69    1:26.77        
                  40.88     1:26.77 (45.89)                                        
 19 Martinez, Christopher I   15 RedTails-MR          1:25.77    1:26.87        
                  41.17     1:26.87 (45.70)                                        
 20 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       19 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:27.14        
                  41.17     1:27.14 (45.97)                                        
 21 Peņa, Enmanuel            15 DOM                  1:23.44    1:28.06        
 22 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              1:25.24    1:28.16        
 23 Guzman, Anthony L         17 RedTails-MR          1:22.34    1:29.12        
                  41.61     1:29.12 (47.51)                                        
 24 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:30.11        
                  39.97     1:30.11 (50.14)                                        
 25 Castillo, Ruben           16 DOM                  1:28.36    1:31.74        
 26 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.05    1:32.12        
                  42.97     1:32.12 (49.15)                                        
 27 Ngo, Kevin                16 APEX-MR              1:36.49    1:36.52        
 28 Hopkins, Tyreikh          15 NFS-MR               1:31.28    1:38.33        
                  45.51     1:38.33 (52.82)                                        
 29 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR               1:37.05    1:39.90        
                  46.36     1:39.90 (53.54)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Marcelo K       15 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:45.53        
 31 Alleyne, Justin T         15 CIY-MR               1:41.34    1:47.88        
                  49.56     1:47.88 (58.32)                                        
 32 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.32    2:18.11        
                1:04.62   2:18.11 (1:13.49)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  SRZN
              2:35.19  SUPE
              2:40.79  LCZN
              2:49.99  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:17.84    2:35.65 LCZN   
                  36.95     1:16.37 (39.42)     1:58.91 (42.54)     2:35.65 (36.74)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              2:37.78    2:43.73 METS   
                  37.15     1:18.23 (41.08)     2:01.25 (43.02)     2:43.73 (42.48)
  3 Santana, Luis Angel       15 DOM                  2:41.66    2:47.55 METS   
                  34.81     1:16.42 (41.61)     2:00.59 (44.17)     2:47.55 (46.96)
  4 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:39.45    2:50.78 JO     
                                1:22.94 ( )   2:50.78 (1:27.84)                    
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          17 RA-MR                2:35.05    2:51.14 JO     
                  38.27     1:21.53 (43.26)     2:07.21 (45.68)     2:51.14 (43.93)
  6 Gak, Milos M              21 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:53.13 JO     
                  38.44     1:22.76 (44.32)     2:08.39 (45.63)     2:53.13 (44.74)
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              2:56.68    2:54.11 JO     
                  38.71     1:22.27 (43.56)     2:09.43 (47.16)     2:54.11 (44.68)
  8 Snaidero, Edoardo         16 RI Marlins-MR        3:05.19    2:55.25        
                  39.63     1:24.59 (44.96)     2:11.81 (47.22)     2:55.25 (43.44)
  9 Young, Chaz N             17 Unattached-MR        2:56.98    2:56.91        
                  39.13     1:23.93 (44.80)     2:11.66 (47.73)     2:56.91 (45.25)
 10 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 RA-MR                2:47.33    2:59.07        
                                1:23.84 ( )     2:11.35 (47.51)     2:59.07 (47.72)
 11 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              3:00.01    3:02.39        
                                1:26.15 ( )     2:12.78 (46.63)     3:02.39 (49.61)
 12 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          2:56.83    3:03.41        
                  40.92     1:25.97 (45.05)     2:15.24 (49.27)     3:03.41 (48.17)
 13 Chea, Parker              15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:11.00    3:07.27        
                                1:27.89 ( )   3:07.27 (1:39.38)                    
 14 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:57.15    3:07.40        
                                1:29.43 ( )   3:07.40 (1:37.97)                    
 15 Guzman, Anthony L         17 RedTails-MR          2:54.51    3:11.81        
                  42.02     1:30.12 (48.10)     2:21.15 (51.03)     3:11.81 (50.66)
 16 Mahaney, James W          15 RA-MR                3:14.70    3:12.29        
                  41.90     1:30.28 (48.38)     2:23.26 (52.98)     3:12.29 (49.03)
 17 Martinez, Christopher I   15 RedTails-MR          3:07.37    3:14.58        
                  42.65   3:14.58 (2:31.93)                                        
 18 Castillo, Ruben           16 DOM                  3:16.84    3:18.19        
                  44.87     1:35.30 (50.43)     2:28.26 (52.96)     3:18.19 (49.93)
 19 Gazdoiu, Victor           16 RI Marlins-MR        3:17.02    3:25.47        
                  44.77     1:36.68 (51.91)     2:32.32 (55.64)     3:25.47 (53.15)
 20 Hopkins, Tyreikh          15 NFS-MR               3:20.63    3:31.20        
                  46.02     1:39.92 (53.90)   3:31.20 (1:51.28)                    
 21 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR               3:31.88    3:37.72        
                                1:43.13 ( )     2:42.90 (59.77)     3:37.72 (54.82)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.79  SUPE
              1:01.79  SRZN
              1:03.69  LCZN
              1:04.49  METS
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR            59.30    1:01.68 SRZN   
                  28.91     1:01.68 (32.77)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          1:06.72    1:03.38 LCZN   
                  29.40     1:03.38 (33.98)                                        
  3 Novitch, Graham S         16 RA-MR                1:00.86    1:04.34 METS   
                  30.16     1:04.34 (34.18)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              1:04.06    1:05.41 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.41 (34.04)                                        
  5 Vargas, Anthony J         18 RedTails-MR          1:01.32    1:05.49 JO     
  6 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:05.52 JO     
                  30.45     1:05.52 (35.07)                                        
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.20    1:06.40 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.40 (34.39)                                        
  8 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              1:05.39    1:06.92 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.92 (35.10)                                        
  9 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.48    1:08.52        
                  32.45     1:08.52 (36.07)                                        
 10 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              1:07.30    1:08.86        
 11 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:05.62    1:10.79        
                  31.95     1:10.79 (38.84)                                        
 12 Russell, Darian Z         32 NFS-MR               1:07.09    1:11.07        
                  36.99     1:11.07 (34.08)                                        
 13 Peņa, Enmanuel            15 DOM                  1:09.51    1:11.40        
                  31.14     1:11.40 (40.26)                                        
 14 Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.62    1:12.24        
 15 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR              1:11.80    1:13.28        
                  34.12     1:13.28 (39.16)                                        
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:14.16        
                  33.50     1:14.16 (40.66)                                        
 17 Snaidero, Edoardo         16 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:15.42        
 18 Montesa, Daniel           15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.19    1:15.92        
                  33.73     1:15.92 (42.19)                                        
 19 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.79    1:16.25        
                  33.56     1:16.25 (42.69)                                        
 20 Chea, Parker              15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.00    1:18.20        
                  35.49     1:18.20 (42.71)                                        
 21 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.49    1:18.53        
                  34.74     1:18.53 (43.79)                                        
 22 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:12.96    1:19.02        
                  35.30     1:19.02 (43.72)                                        
 23 D'Alesio, Mark            18 CFJV-MR              1:22.70    1:20.57        
                  35.89     1:20.57 (44.68)                                        
 24 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.91    1:21.28        
                  37.62     1:21.28 (43.66)                                        
 25 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR               1:33.66    1:38.27        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  SUPE
              2:18.29  SRZN
              2:21.29  LCZN
              2:28.99  METS
              2:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:24.37    2:29.46 JO     
                                1:10.75 ( )   2:29.46 (1:18.71)                    
  2 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:26.28    2:30.38 JO     
                  32.76     1:11.35 (38.59)     1:51.35 (40.00)     2:30.38 (39.03)
  3 Gagion, Michael V         16 RA-MR                2:23.09    2:30.88 JO     
                  32.24     1:09.77 (37.53)     1:50.44 (40.67)     2:30.88 (40.44)
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:35.65        
                  34.39     1:13.32 (38.93)     1:54.87 (41.55)     2:35.65 (40.78)
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:36.06    2:40.16        
                  33.34     1:12.42 (39.08)     1:55.57 (43.15)     2:40.16 (44.59)
  6 Jaquez, Dessaniel *       16 RA-MR                3:01.87    2:45.15        
                  36.27     1:17.23 (40.96)     2:01.21 (43.98)     2:45.15 (43.94)
  7 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:45.78    2:50.31        
                  35.75     1:18.42 (42.67)     2:06.15 (47.73)     2:50.31 (44.16)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  SUPE
              2:17.09  SRZN
              2:24.59  LCZN
              2:25.49  METS
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          2:15.47    2:19.78 LCZN   
                  29.72     1:04.23 (34.51)     1:46.95 (42.72)     2:19.78 (32.83)
  2 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:27.91    2:21.76 LCZN   
                  29.30     1:05.88 (36.58)     1:47.92 (42.04)     2:21.76 (33.84)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          17 RA-MR                2:14.32    2:24.59 LCZN   
                  30.52     1:08.48 (37.96)     1:52.48 (44.00)     2:24.59 (32.11)
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan     19 Twisters-MR          2:18.64    2:25.24 METS   
                  30.36     1:09.28 (38.92)     1:53.06 (43.78)     2:25.24 (32.18)
  5 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:22.48    2:26.06 JO     
                  30.83     1:08.62 (37.79)     1:52.41 (43.79)     2:26.06 (33.65)
  6 Novitch, Graham S         16 RA-MR                2:20.21    2:28.17 JO     
                  30.81     1:08.28 (37.47)   2:28.17 (1:19.89)                    
  7 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR              2:22.48    2:28.54 JO     
                  30.98     1:09.64 (38.66)   2:28.54 (1:18.90)                    
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:31.61    2:30.81 JO     
                  32.55     1:12.50 (39.95)     1:58.03 (45.53)     2:30.81 (32.78)
  9 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:29.20    2:31.30 JO     
                  33.09     1:14.95 (41.86)     1:57.82 (42.87)     2:31.30 (33.48)
 10 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:28.64    2:33.06        
                  31.94                             1:58.11 ( )     2:33.06 (34.95)
 11 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          2:25.30    2:34.01        
                  30.39     1:12.36 (41.97)     2:01.04 (48.68)     2:34.01 (32.97)
 12 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:27.19    2:34.04        
                  31.59     1:13.64 (42.05)     2:00.58 (46.94)     2:34.04 (33.46)
 13 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR               2:25.09    2:35.83        
                  31.66     1:11.90 (40.24)     2:01.10 (49.20)     2:35.83 (34.73)
 14 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:28.69    2:36.81        
                  29.71     1:08.86 (39.15)     2:01.64 (52.78)     2:36.81 (35.17)
 15 Fischer, Chris J          19 APEX-MR              2:35.65    2:37.40        
                  29.85     1:11.30 (41.45)     2:00.62 (49.32)     2:37.40 (36.78)
 16 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR              2:30.15    2:37.57        
                  32.10     1:10.85 (38.75)     1:59.71 (48.86)     2:37.57 (37.86)
 17 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              2:37.93    2:38.20        
                  33.14     1:13.85 (40.71)     1:59.94 (46.09)     2:38.20 (38.26)
 18 Peņa, Enmanuel            15 DOM                  2:58.05    2:38.23        
                  31.55     1:12.72 (41.17)     2:02.65 (49.93)     2:38.23 (35.58)
 19 Jaquez, Dessaniel *       16 RA-MR                2:42.00    2:38.70        
                  32.26     1:13.46 (41.20)     2:03.67 (50.21)     2:38.70 (35.03)
 20 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:37.66    2:38.98        
                                  21.21 ( )   2:04.78 (1:43.57)     2:38.98 (34.20)
 21 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 RA-MR                2:35.19    2:39.98        
                  33.88     1:16.65 (42.77)     2:03.02 (46.37)     2:39.98 (36.96)
 22 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:38.15    2:40.72        
                  33.56     1:13.33 (39.77)     2:04.65 (51.32)     2:40.72 (36.07)
 23 Russell, Darian Z         32 NFS-MR               2:34.25    2:41.58        
                  30.78     1:13.29 (42.51)     2:04.89 (51.60)     2:41.58 (36.69)
 24 Young, Chaz N             17 Unattached-MR        2:38.78    2:41.75        
                  33.44     1:16.35 (42.91)     2:03.95 (47.60)     2:41.75 (37.80)
 25 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:22.57    2:43.23        
                  33.59                             2:03.75 ( )     2:43.23 (39.48)
 26 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              2:38.71    2:46.99        
                  38.08     1:19.30 (41.22)     2:09.35 (50.05)     2:46.99 (37.64)
 27 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              2:32.92    2:49.76        
                  33.30     1:14.61 (41.31)     2:10.85 (56.24)     2:49.76 (38.91)
 28 Santana, Luis Angel       15 DOM                  2:43.50    2:51.01        
                  36.47     1:26.05 (49.58)     2:10.09 (44.04)     2:51.01 (40.92)
 29 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:51.46        
                  32.99     1:15.17 (42.18)     2:09.99 (54.82)     2:51.46 (41.47)
 30 Mahaney, James W          15 RA-MR                3:02.76    2:51.52        
                  36.00     1:20.17 (44.17)     2:10.92 (50.75)     2:51.52 (40.60)
 31 Guzman, Anthony L         17 RedTails-MR          2:39.41    2:52.71        
                                1:22.49 ( )   2:52.71 (1:30.22)                    
 32 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          2:45.45    2:54.24        
                  38.01     1:23.20 (45.19)     2:12.84 (49.64)     2:54.24 (41.40)
 33 Driza, Johnny B           17 Twisters-MR          2:40.31    2:57.47        
                  35.36     1:21.81 (46.45)     2:16.70 (54.89)     2:57.47 (40.77)
 34 Roth, Kieran P            15 RA-MR                2:53.29    3:02.96        
                  39.83     1:26.80 (46.97)     2:18.08 (51.28)     3:02.96 (44.88)
 35 Alleyne, Justin T         15 CIY-MR               2:52.97    3:10.54        
                  38.12     1:26.75 (48.63)     2:25.13 (58.38)     3:10.54 (45.41)
 36 Alexandrov, Nickola T     17 APEX-MR              3:21.02    3:19.35        
                  51.14     1:42.40 (51.26)     2:40.25 (57.85)     3:19.35 (39.10)
 37 Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR                   NT    3:19.92        
                  42.12     1:37.47 (55.35)     2:36.67 (59.20)     3:19.92 (43.25)
 38 Griffith, Keyshawn I      17 RedTails-MR          3:17.96    3:23.58        
                  40.30     1:32.31 (52.01)   2:37.80 (1:05.49)     3:23.58 (45.78)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:41.78    3:53.81        
     1) Mullin, Connor J 16             2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Townsend, Delano r 16           4) Zhang, Aron 18                 
                  29.09       59.04 (59.04)     1:26.84 (27.80)     1:57.16 (58.12)
        2:26.73 (29.57)   2:58.62 (1:01.46)     3:25.52 (26.90)     3:53.81 (55.19)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:59.61    3:55.31        
     1) Morales, Alexander T 16         2) Drallios, Konstantin 15        
     3) Ho, Timothy 16                  4) Meyers, Daniel J 16            
                  28.23       58.03 (58.03)     1:25.59 (27.56)     1:56.79 (58.76)
        2:25.19 (28.40)   2:58.98 (1:02.19)     3:26.41 (27.43)     3:55.31 (56.33)
  3 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                3:56.00    4:05.01        
     1) Gak, Milos M 21                 2) Zubac, Andrew C 16             
     3) Snaidero, Edoardo 16            4) Shumikhin, Michael 18          
                  29.15       59.39 (59.39)     1:29.87 (30.48)   2:02.15 (1:02.76)
        2:33.36 (31.21)   3:06.52 (1:04.37)     3:34.55 (28.03)     4:05.01 (58.49)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.43    4:07.65        
     1) Watler, Jaleel C 17             2) Thomas, Desi C 15              
     3) Lane, Wiley W 16                4) Whitfield, George 15           
                  28.41       58.61 (58.61)     1:27.35 (28.74)   1:59.25 (1:00.64)
        2:28.73 (29.48)   4:07.65 (2:08.40)                                        
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:07.44    4:12.32        
     1) Novitch, Graham S 16            2) Libsch, Xerxes M 16            
     3) Mahaney, James W 15             4) Snyder, Andrew W 17            
                  28.76   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:30.71 (30.11)   2:04.87 (1:04.27)
        2:37.30 (32.43)   3:15.12 (1:10.25)     3:42.63 (27.51)     4:12.32 (57.20)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:20.06    4:31.66        
     1) Guzman, Anthony L 17            2) Sanchez, Ryan 18               
     3) Martinez, Christopher I 15      4) Vargas, Anthony J 18           
                          1:09.82 (1:09.82)                       2:16.84 (1:07.02)
                          3:30.48 (1:13.64)   4:31.66 (1:01.18)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.08    4:29.54        
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 16             4) Townsend, Delano r 16          
                  31.16   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:39.78 (35.82)   2:20.48 (1:16.52)
        2:51.09 (30.61)   3:26.02 (1:05.54)     3:56.41 (30.39)   4:29.54 (1:03.52)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:24.73    4:30.71        
     1) Ho, Timothy 16                  2) Cabrera, Nicholas 15           
     3) Drallios, Konstantin 15         4) Meyers, Daniel J 16            
                  32.61   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:45.40 (37.78)   2:27.26 (1:19.64)
        2:58.53 (31.27)   3:33.75 (1:06.49)     4:00.91 (27.16)     4:30.71 (56.96)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:35.87    4:34.66        
     1) Gagion, Michael V 16            2) Roth, Kieran P 15              
     3) Novitch, Graham S 16            4) Jaquez, Dessaniel * 16         
                  32.62   1:08.33 (1:08.33)     1:45.09 (36.76)   2:27.74 (1:19.41)
        2:55.17 (27.43)   3:31.91 (1:04.17)     4:02.25 (30.34)   4:34.66 (1:02.75)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:44.24    5:29.68        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 18                2) Martinez, Christopher I 15     
     3) Guzman, Anthony L 17            4) Griffith, Keyshawn I 17        
                          1:17.74 (1:17.74)                       2:48.06 (1:30.32)
                          4:05.21 (1:17.15)     4:44.73 (39.52)   5:29.68 (1:24.47)