Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/13/2015 09:44 AM
        2015 MR PATS Firecracker Invitational - 7/11/2015 to 7/12/2015         
           2015 MR PATS Firecracker Invitational, Sanction #: 150702           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U LCZN
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.49      37.48 JO     
  2 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                37.27      38.46        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR                41.99      40.15        
  4 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                41.42      40.34        
  5 Slowik, Mia                8 NYCC-MR                41.78      41.03        
  6 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR                 44.91      41.82        
  7 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                45.65      42.74        
  8 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                44.92      44.19        
  9 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      44.44        
 10 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR                45.98      45.63        
 11 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.39      48.42        
 12 Meccia, Madison N          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.99      53.02        
 13 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR                 48.84      54.05        
 14 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR                 51.66      54.06        
 15 Makatura, Isabelle R       7 NYCC-MR                54.16      55.46        
 16 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 54.32      55.73        
 17 Malloy, Alyssa             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.33      58.91        
 18 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR                53.00      59.14        
 19 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               1:00.93    1:01.40        
 20 Afif, Selena               7 WAC-MR               1:08.97    1:04.82        
 21 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               1:04.78    1:12.35        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  8&U LCZN
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                41.87      43.01 JO     
  2 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.80      43.25 JO     
  3 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                43.61      45.33        
  4 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR                 51.91      48.56        
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR                 55.21      53.36        
  6 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      54.73        
  7 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13      55.52        
  8 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR              1:24.12      57.06        
  9 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR                55.59      58.74        
 10 Meccia, Madison N          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.82      58.97        
 11 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               1:02.21      59.21        
 12 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.95        
 13 Virella, Christina         7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.86        
 14 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               1:11.18    1:08.56        
 -- Slowik, Mia                8 NYCC-MR                46.83         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U LCZN
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                50.76      50.57 JO     
  2 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.36      53.92        
  3 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                52.28      55.03        
  4 Slowik, Mia                8 NYCC-MR                59.86      55.77        
  5 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR               1:01.59      57.47        
  6 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                58.88      58.82        
  7 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      59.57        
  8 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR              1:03.26    1:00.21        
  9 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.59        
 10 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.49    1:02.99        
 11 Meccia, Madison N          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.68    1:05.56        
 12 Malloy, Alyssa             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.29    1:10.99        
 13 Afif, Selena               7 WAC-MR               1:15.01    1:11.19        
 14 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:11.31        
 15 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR               1:14.61    1:18.28        
 16 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               1:46.48    1:20.55        
 17 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               1:27.49    1:23.27        
 18 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               1:32.43    1:31.67        
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R       7 NYCC-MR              1:27.69         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  8&U LCZN
                42.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.31      40.22 JO     
  2 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                44.20      45.72        
  3 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR                 56.61      49.86        
  4 Slowik, Mia                8 NYCC-MR                55.55      51.43        
  5 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                50.12      51.64        
  6 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      56.53        
  7 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR              1:15.34      57.39        
  8 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.40    1:01.37        
  9 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.15        
 10 Meccia, Madison N          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.40    1:10.90        
 11 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:23.15        
 -- Virella, Christina         7 WAC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 LCZN
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                31.02      31.43 LCZN   
  2 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 32.39      32.10 LCZN   
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                32.92      33.04 LCZN   
  4 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.72      34.21 JO     
  5 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 35.53      35.00 JO     
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR                35.86      35.68 JO     
  7 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR                 38.29      35.85 JO     
  8 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 38.75      35.86 JO     
  9 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                35.99      36.00 JO     
 10 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                37.11      36.01 JO     
 11 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       36.48      36.68 JO     
 12 Varon, Sophia             10 PATS-MR                45.20      36.96 JO     
 13 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.66      37.06 JO     
 14 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                38.48      37.98        
 15 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       37.53      38.03        
 16 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR                 42.68      38.34        
 17 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.55      39.29        
 18 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 39.64      39.78        
 19 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR                 40.44      39.94        
 20 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       39.06      40.32        
 21 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR                39.96      40.91        
 22 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 41.48      42.23        
 23 Jarvis, Delaney R          9 HVD-MR                 49.09      42.48        
 24 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                45.00      42.64        
 25 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR                 42.26      42.91        
 26 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR                 45.10      43.28        
 27 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 43.95      44.43        
 28 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 44.49      44.66        
 29 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 44.50      45.81        
 30 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 44.30      46.29        
 31 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR                 46.90      47.01        
 32 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 47.41      47.40        
 33 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 48.17      48.68        
 34 Jarvis, Emma M             9 HVD-MR                 50.87      50.89        
 35 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                 52.19      54.18        
 36 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.50      55.48        
 37 Villalobos, Madison        9 APEX-MR                50.89      56.83        
 -- Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                34.26         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  LCZN
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:09.32    1:09.57 LCZN   
                  34.19     1:09.57 (35.38)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:11.69    1:09.89 LCZN   
  3 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:13.31    1:12.52 LCZN   
  4 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:22.31    1:17.71 JO     
                  37.25     1:17.71 (40.46)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:21.82    1:19.22 JO     
                  36.77     1:19.22 (42.45)                                        
  6 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.50    1:21.55 JO     
  7 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:24.00    1:21.65 JO     
                  38.55     1:21.65 (43.10)                                        
  8 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:22.99    1:22.70        
  9 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.75    1:23.35        
                  40.78     1:23.35 (42.57)                                        
 10 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.05    1:25.49        
 11 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR               1:26.39    1:26.50        
 12 Posada, Zenya J            9 West un-MR           1:32.77    1:26.68        
                  41.64     1:26.68 (45.04)                                        
 13 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR               1:34.98    1:27.73        
                  41.69     1:27.73 (46.04)                                        
 14 Mizutani, Emily T         10 CIY-MR               1:33.74    1:30.62        
                  42.69     1:30.62 (47.93)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:32.47        
 16 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               1:36.82    1:33.08        
                  43.19     1:33.08 (49.89)                                        
 17 Crisano, Nadiya            9 WAC-MR               1:33.51    1:34.02        
 18 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR               1:42.01    1:35.00        
                  45.18     1:35.00 (49.82)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:40.11    1:36.10        
                  46.97     1:36.10 (49.13)                                        
 20 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR               1:32.59    1:36.50        
                  45.33     1:36.50 (51.17)                                        
 21 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.91        
 22 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR               1:45.71    1:38.36        
                  45.99     1:38.36 (52.37)                                        
 23 Virella, Sophia           10 WAC-MR               1:44.49    1:39.13        
 24 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:38.93    1:39.51        
                  45.47     1:39.51 (54.04)                                        
 25 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR               1:41.84    1:40.46        
                  46.91     1:40.46 (53.55)                                        
 26 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               1:37.37    1:41.40        
                  48.91     1:41.40 (52.49)                                        
 27 Muir, Heather             10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.53        
 28 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:44.86    1:42.64        
 29 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               1:37.29    1:43.32        
 30 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:37.15    1:43.46        
 31 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:49.54    1:48.39        
                  51.12     1:48.39 (57.27)                                        
 32 Michael, Olivia I         10 HVD-MR                    NT    1:48.77        
 33 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:57.44    1:54.33        
 34 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.65    2:02.33        
                  57.87   2:02.33 (1:04.46)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  LCZN
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              2:33.15    2:30.69 LCZN   
                  35.66     1:13.94 (38.28)     1:53.04 (39.10)     2:30.69 (37.65)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:30.50    2:31.70 LCZN   
                  34.56     1:12.10 (37.54)     1:52.55 (40.45)     2:31.70 (39.15)
  3 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               2:36.05    2:36.05 LCZN   
                  34.94     1:14.11 (39.17)     1:56.54 (42.43)     2:36.05 (39.51)
  4 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              2:40.33    2:44.00 JO     
                  39.56     1:21.91 (42.35)   2:44.00 (1:22.09)                    
  5 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.78    2:50.98 JO     
                  35.87     1:19.42 (43.55)     2:06.36 (46.94)     2:50.98 (44.62)
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              3:00.47    2:56.97 JO     
                  39.48     1:24.33 (44.85)     2:11.35 (47.02)     2:56.97 (45.62)
  7 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     3:04.05    3:00.15        
                                1:25.09 ( )   3:00.15 (1:35.06)                    
  8 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR               3:15.95    3:03.87        
                  40.11     1:27.75 (47.64)     2:17.95 (50.20)     3:03.87 (45.92)
  9 Varon, Sophia             10 PATS-MR              3:11.87    3:06.80        
                                1:28.27 ( )   3:06.80 (1:38.53)                    
 10 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:09.44        
                  40.24     1:28.25 (48.01)     2:19.50 (51.25)     3:09.44 (49.94)
 11 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR               3:24.33    3:09.68        
                  41.88     1:30.03 (48.15)     2:22.55 (52.52)     3:09.68 (47.13)
 12 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR               3:17.52    3:11.07        
                  43.50     1:32.65 (49.15)     2:25.63 (52.98)     3:11.07 (45.44)
 13 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR     3:25.15    3:21.79        
                  44.42     1:38.67 (54.25)     2:30.85 (52.18)     3:21.79 (50.94)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  9-10 LCZN
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                36.24      36.80 LCZN   
  2 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 37.80      37.69 LCZN   
  3 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                39.05      38.70 LCZN   
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR                42.37      40.31 JO     
  5 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                42.00      41.13 JO     
  6 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       41.25      41.15 JO     
  7 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                44.20      41.17 JO     
  8 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.15      42.10 JO     
  9 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 43.87      44.48        
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 48.76      46.02        
 11 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                47.83      46.70        
 12 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 46.53      47.14        
 13 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:07.78      47.96        
 14 Posada, Zenya J            9 West un-MR             45.20      48.61        
 15 Crisano, Nadiya            9 WAC-MR                 57.98      48.69        
 16 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 51.47      50.03        
 17 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR                 49.98      50.76        
 18 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 48.73      51.11        
 19 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR                 53.30      51.72        
 20 Muir, Heather             10 WAC-MR                 55.96      53.17        
 21 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR                 52.68      53.69        
 22 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 55.53      53.90        
 23 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR                 51.05      54.24        
 24 Virella, Sophia           10 WAC-MR                 57.62      55.11        
 25 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 53.84      55.25        
 26 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 55.61      55.92        
 27 Michael, Olivia I         10 HVD-MR                    NT      56.31        
 28 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 50.01      56.68        
 29 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 57.27      56.93        
 30 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.82      58.37        
 31 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR               1:01.82    1:00.37        
 32 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:10.16    1:03.10        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  LCZN
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:18.63 LCZN   
                  38.78     1:18.63 (39.85)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:18.94    1:20.05 LCZN   
                  39.21     1:20.05 (40.84)                                        
  3 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.49    1:27.98 JO     
                  44.06     1:27.98 (43.92)                                        
  4 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.83    1:28.65 JO     
  5 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:32.20    1:29.85 JO     
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              1:27.49    1:30.17 JO     
                  43.70     1:30.17 (46.47)                                        
  7 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.75    1:30.80 JO     
  8 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:35.38    1:31.79 JO     
                  45.47     1:31.79 (46.32)                                        
  9 Varon, Sophia             10 PATS-MR              1:37.21    1:35.56        
                  47.92     1:35.56 (47.64)                                        
 10 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR               1:37.39    1:37.46        
                  46.72     1:37.46 (50.74)                                        
 11 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:40.15    1:39.27        
                  49.16     1:39.27 (50.11)                                        
 12 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR               1:42.90    1:42.27        
 13 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               1:41.88    1:44.10        
 14 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:45.45    1:45.01        
                  51.48     1:45.01 (53.53)                                        
 15 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR     1:48.30    1:45.36        
 16 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:44.28    1:45.42        
 17 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.52    1:46.01        
                  52.86     1:46.01 (53.15)                                        
 18 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR               1:48.82    1:46.23        
                  51.88     1:46.23 (54.35)                                        
 19 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR               1:50.42    1:46.30        
 20 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:51.85    1:47.49        
                  54.07     1:47.49 (53.42)                                        
 21 Jarvis, Emma M             9 HVD-MR               2:10.33    1:54.32        
                  55.31     1:54.32 (59.01)                                        
 22 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:49.85    1:57.08        
                  54.58   1:57.08 (1:02.50)                                        
 23 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               2:03.54    1:57.87        
                  57.58   1:57.87 (1:00.29)                                        
 24 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:59.37    1:58.20        
 25 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR               1:55.70    1:59.86        
 26 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               2:03.14    2:00.00        
                  59.15   2:00.00 (1:00.85)                                        
 27 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.80    2:02.70        
                  58.85   2:02.70 (1:03.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 LCZN
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                45.22      45.05 JO     
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                44.18      45.19 JO     
  3 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      47.15 JO     
  4 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR                 53.47      48.46 JO     
  5 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.82      49.08 JO     
  6 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               1:00.39      51.57        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                51.63      51.84        
  8 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                53.37      51.87        
  9 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.07      52.29        
 10 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       52.07      52.74        
 11 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR                 53.63      52.83        
 12 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR                54.42      54.38        
 13 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR               1:14.01      54.45        
 14 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR                 54.22      55.09        
 15 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       52.20      55.12        
 16 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                53.00      55.19        
 17 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR                 53.01      55.37        
 18 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.51      55.48        
 19 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR       55.08      55.83        
 20 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 55.17      56.53        
 21 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 56.82      56.66        
 22 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR                 58.82      57.98        
 23 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                55.11      58.19        
 24 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       57.55      58.32        
 25 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:01.94    1:04.04        
 26 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:04.07    1:04.56        
 27 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.67        
 28 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:05.99    1:09.39        
 29 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:09.38    1:09.62        
 30 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR               1:04.39    1:09.86        
 31 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.40    1:13.09        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  LCZN
              1:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:38.70    1:36.98 JO     
                  47.22     1:36.98 (49.76)                                        
  2 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.56    1:40.74 JO     
  3 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR               1:50.59    1:48.83 JO     
  4 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:50.79    1:50.88        
                  54.32     1:50.88 (56.56)                                        
  5 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.01    1:52.66        
                  53.59     1:52.66 (59.07)                                        
  6 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR               1:55.61    1:55.39        
                  54.29   1:55.39 (1:01.10)                                        
  7 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:56.92    1:55.86        
  8 Mizutani, Emily T         10 CIY-MR               1:55.62    1:55.96        
                  56.04     1:55.96 (59.92)                                        
  9 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR               1:56.48    1:58.52        
                  59.14     1:58.52 (59.38)                                        
 10 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.83    1:59.17        
 11 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    1:59.90        
                  58.08   1:59.90 (1:01.82)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               2:08.32    2:00.94        
                1:07.21     2:00.94 (53.73)                                        
 13 Muir, Heather             10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:01.82        
 14 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               2:07.00    2:01.97        
                  59.19   2:01.97 (1:02.78)                                        
 15 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               2:04.68    2:10.29        
                1:04.22   2:10.29 (1:06.07)                                        
 16 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               2:17.45    2:14.55        
                1:06.30   2:14.55 (1:08.25)                                        
 17 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               2:20.96    2:16.02        
                1:09.27   2:16.02 (1:06.75)                                        
 18 Virella, Sophia           10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:16.83        
                1:05.94   2:16.83 (1:10.89)                                        
 19 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               2:24.35    2:22.12        
                1:09.49   2:22.12 (1:12.63)                                        
 20 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               2:38.77    2:27.94        
                1:11.62   2:27.94 (1:16.32)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  9-10 LCZN
                42.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                34.40      34.42 LCZN   
  2 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 39.75      36.72 LCZN   
  3 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 36.07      37.53 JO     
  4 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                37.59      38.11 JO     
  5 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.83      41.55 JO     
  6 Crisano, Nadiya            9 WAC-MR                 47.08      43.41        
  7 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                43.84      43.92        
  8 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                47.83      45.82        
  9 Posada, Zenya J            9 West un-MR             51.14      47.97        
 10 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.74      48.13        
 11 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 53.55      51.66        
 12 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR                54.74      52.00        
 13 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                52.00      52.06        
 14 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 52.66      54.39        
 15 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR                 53.81      54.79        
 16 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR               1:00.35      55.68        
 17 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      57.46        
 18 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 57.81      58.07        
 19 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 50.18      58.38        
 20 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:00.60      58.64        
 21 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.58        
 22 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:02.02    1:02.24        
 23 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.03    1:05.88        
 24 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:17.33    1:16.31        
 -- Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR               1:02.85         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  LCZN
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:18.73 LCZN   
                  36.79     1:18.73 (41.94)                                        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:25.45    1:24.30 LCZN   
                  39.72     1:24.30 (44.58)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:31.56    1:29.42 JO     
                  40.96     1:29.42 (48.46)                                        
  4 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:34.29    1:34.23 JO     
                  42.30     1:34.23 (51.93)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:43.14    1:35.26 JO     
                  43.45     1:35.26 (51.81)                                        
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              1:35.07    1:39.75 JO     
  7 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.52    1:39.87 JO     
                  47.72     1:39.87 (52.15)                                        
  8 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:41.77    1:42.05        
                  48.17     1:42.05 (53.88)                                        
  9 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:40.45    1:42.39        
 10 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:49.06    1:43.49        
                  45.90     1:43.49 (57.59)                                        
 11 Varon, Sophia             10 PATS-MR              1:51.43    1:47.98        
 12 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               2:04.25    2:14.76        
 13 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:36.29        
                1:08.55   2:36.29 (1:27.74)                                        
 -- Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR               1:47.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.92          DQ (57.01)                                        
 -- Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.33         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  LCZN
              3:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              2:58.58    2:56.46 LCZN   
                  40.75     1:23.62 (42.87)   2:56.46 (1:32.84)                    
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              2:56.70    2:56.61 LCZN   
                  37.93     1:21.05 (43.12)     2:16.05 (55.00)     2:56.61 (40.56)
  3 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               3:01.18    3:04.07 JO     
                  41.08     1:25.36 (44.28)   3:04.07 (1:38.71)                    
  4 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:26.44    3:16.38 JO     
                  46.34     1:36.06 (49.72)     2:33.48 (57.42)     3:16.38 (42.90)
  5 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     3:23.07    3:18.60 JO     
                  41.78     1:30.09 (48.31)   2:34.88 (1:04.79)     3:18.60 (43.72)
  6 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              3:25.71    3:21.06 JO     
                                1:38.04 ( )   3:21.06 (1:43.02)                    
  7 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              3:22.19    3:21.19 JO     
                  41.45     1:32.74 (51.29)   2:38.24 (1:05.50)     3:21.19 (42.95)
  8 Posada, Zenya J            9 West un-MR           3:30.55    3:39.45        
                  50.23     1:46.05 (55.82)   2:53.83 (1:07.78)     3:39.45 (45.62)
  9 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              3:56.61    3:43.86        
                  53.97     1:50.42 (56.45)   2:56.33 (1:05.91)     3:43.86 (47.53)
 10 Mizutani, Emily T         10 CIY-MR               4:02.55    3:46.06        
                  57.31     1:52.51 (55.20)   2:58.93 (1:06.42)     3:46.06 (47.13)
 11 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:53.95        
                  49.26   1:54.94 (1:05.68)     2:40.61 (45.67)   3:53.95 (1:13.34)
 12 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR               3:49.58    3:55.18        
                                1:58.92 ( )   3:55.18 (1:56.26)                    
 13 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:55.98        
                  50.59   1:58.25 (1:07.66)   3:06.11 (1:07.86)     3:55.98 (49.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
                30.29  LCZN
                32.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                29.46      29.40 METS   
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                29.42      30.28 LCZN   
  3 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR                33.26      30.90 JO     
  4 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                31.21      31.18 JO     
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR                 31.05      31.51 JO     
  6 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.21      31.93 JO     
  7 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                30.90      32.16 JO     
  8 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                32.42      32.34        
  9 Feld, Emma F              11 NYCC-MR                32.35      32.45        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                32.65      32.46        
 11 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.28      32.52        
 12 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                33.09      32.76        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                33.75      33.09        
 14 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.26      33.15        
 15 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                33.21      33.18        
 16 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 34.21      33.26        
 16 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 34.68      33.26        
 18 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.24      33.32        
 19 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       32.69      33.56        
 20 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 35.12      33.76        
 21 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR                 35.50      34.58        
 22 Piccolo, Gabriella        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.55      34.67        
 23 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 36.07      34.72        
 24 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR                37.00      34.85        
 25 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.06      34.89        
 26 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR       31.74      35.10        
 27 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 37.83      35.48        
 28 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR                 38.43      36.04        
 29 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.15      36.23        
 30 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR                34.55      36.36        
 31 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR                34.56      36.37        
 32 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                35.94      36.59        
 33 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       35.75      36.75        
 34 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                36.51      36.83        
 35 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 37.87      37.23        
 35 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 38.31      37.23        
 37 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 37.31      37.28        
 38 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                38.59      37.88        
 39 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR                 39.78      38.17        
 40 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 38.70      38.24        
 41 Clark, Emma R             11 WEST-MR                39.17      38.30        
 42 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                39.37      38.87        
 43 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       40.28      39.23        
 44 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.75      39.62        
 45 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR                 38.02      39.65        
 45 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR       37.10      39.65        
 47 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       39.10      40.15        
 48 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR                 40.28      40.29        
 49 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR       39.62      40.83        
 50 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR                 42.79      41.22        
 51 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.52        
 52 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                38.94      41.66        
 53 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 43.71      42.11        
 54 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 44.70      42.96        
 55 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 43.66      43.37        
 56 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 42.22      43.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.89  LCZN
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:03.58    1:02.33 METS   
                  30.80     1:02.33 (31.53)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:04.41    1:05.95 JO     
                  32.25     1:05.95 (33.70)                                        
  3 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:10.25    1:08.82 JO     
                  33.47     1:08.82 (35.35)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:08.88    1:09.05 JO     
                  33.58     1:09.05 (35.47)                                        
  5 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              1:10.50    1:10.76        
  6 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:10.99    1:11.42        
  7 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:14.17    1:12.14        
  8 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.31        
                  35.63     1:12.31 (36.68)                                        
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:11.21    1:12.48        
                  35.06     1:12.48 (37.42)                                        
 10 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR               1:09.01    1:13.08        
 11 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:16.55    1:13.36        
 12 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.74    1:13.64        
 13 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.28    1:13.91        
                  35.54     1:13.91 (38.37)                                        
 14 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.70    1:14.19        
                  35.98     1:14.19 (38.21)                                        
 15 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:17.51    1:14.98        
                  35.30     1:14.98 (39.68)                                        
 16 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.37    1:15.32        
 17 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:21.00    1:15.50        
 18 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR               1:15.05    1:15.67        
 19 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR               1:20.94    1:16.40        
                  35.46     1:16.40 (40.94)                                        
 20 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:19.58    1:17.47        
                  36.23     1:17.47 (41.24)                                        
 21 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:17.78    1:18.24        
                  37.16     1:18.24 (41.08)                                        
 22 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.56    1:18.30        
 23 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR              1:24.06    1:18.34        
                  36.72     1:18.34 (41.62)                                        
 24 Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.41        
 25 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:16.62    1:18.44        
                  36.59     1:18.44 (41.85)                                        
 26 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:19.37        
                  37.34     1:19.37 (42.03)                                        
 27 Afif, Sarah               12 WAC-MR               1:22.19    1:19.49        
 28 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR               1:16.46    1:19.62        
 29 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR              1:18.55    1:19.81        
                  38.65     1:19.81 (41.16)                                        
 30 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:24.41    1:20.82        
                  37.60     1:20.82 (43.22)                                        
 31 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:19.83    1:21.05        
                  37.92     1:21.05 (43.13)                                        
 32 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               1:26.42    1:21.10        
 33 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR              1:21.52    1:21.32        
 34 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR              1:23.23    1:21.68        
                  38.19     1:21.68 (43.49)                                        
 35 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.04    1:21.90        
                  37.77     1:21.90 (44.13)                                        
 36 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:22.65    1:22.40        
                  40.28     1:22.40 (42.12)                                        
 37 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR     1:26.00    1:23.19        
                  46.69     1:23.19 (36.50)                                        
 38 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR               1:23.28    1:25.28        
 39 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     1:25.85    1:25.55        
                  40.58     1:25.55 (44.97)                                        
 40 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:19.17    1:25.62        
 41 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:22.32    1:25.87        
                  40.17     1:25.87 (45.70)                                        
 42 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR               1:28.29    1:26.46        
 43 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR              1:30.05    1:27.08        
                  40.37     1:27.08 (46.71)                                        
 44 Cheng, Kristin            11 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.23        
 45 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR     1:26.32    1:29.39        
                  41.99     1:29.39 (47.40)                                        
 46 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR               1:33.52    1:29.50        
                  41.71     1:29.50 (47.79)                                        
 47 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.64    1:29.62        
                  41.71     1:29.62 (47.91)                                        
 48 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.15    1:30.05        
 49 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR               1:34.04    1:30.53        
                  42.56     1:30.53 (47.97)                                        
 50 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:28.75    1:31.31        
                  43.53     1:31.31 (47.78)                                        
 51 Vigne, Lydia R            12 HVD-MR                    NT    1:32.08        
                  49.18     1:32.08 (42.90)                                        
 52 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:30.09    1:32.62        
 53 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:29.94    1:33.09        
                  44.53     1:33.09 (48.56)                                        
 54 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:37.66    1:35.86        
 55 Turner, Tess S            11 HVD-MR               1:40.54    1:35.88        
                  44.87     1:35.88 (51.01)                                        
 56 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:36.01        
                  45.15     1:36.01 (50.86)                                        
 57 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR               1:40.76    1:36.57        
 58 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:43.32    1:39.89        
                  49.37     1:39.89 (50.52)                                        
 59 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:41.29    1:40.93        
                  46.58     1:40.93 (54.35)                                        
 60 Leclair, Mikayla E        11 HVD-MR               1:23.33    1:49.13        
                  48.38   1:49.13 (1:00.75)                                        
 61 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              2:08.83    2:01.32        
                  58.72   2:01.32 (1:02.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:21.29  LCZN
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:14.58    2:14.06 METS   
                  32.00     1:05.56 (33.56)     1:40.15 (34.59)     2:14.06 (33.91)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:18.69    2:19.26 LCZN   
                  33.80     1:09.15 (35.35)   2:19.26 (1:10.11)                    
  3 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:21.31    2:20.31 LCZN   
                                1:08.62 ( )   2:20.31 (1:11.69)                    
  4 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:25.45    2:29.73 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.60 (37.87)     1:51.72 (39.12)     2:29.73 (38.01)
  5 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              2:33.20    2:32.81        
                  35.56     1:14.79 (39.23)     1:55.32 (40.53)     2:32.81 (37.49)
  6 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              2:33.75    2:35.88        
                  35.60     1:14.71 (39.11)   2:35.88 (1:21.17)                    
  7 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              2:35.96    2:38.71        
                                1:17.94 ( )     1:59.88 (41.94)     2:38.71 (38.83)
  8 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              2:40.74    2:38.78        
                                1:15.19 ( )     1:57.96 (42.77)     2:38.78 (40.82)
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:40.75        
                  36.97     1:17.81 (40.84)     2:01.00 (43.19)     2:40.75 (39.75)
 10 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     2:34.04    2:42.01        
                                1:18.28 ( )     2:00.73 (42.45)     2:42.01 (41.28)
 11 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR               2:40.57    2:44.45        
                                1:16.16 ( )     2:02.15 (45.99)     2:44.45 (42.30)
 12 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.66    2:47.70        
                  39.64                             2:06.65 ( )     2:47.70 (41.05)
 13 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     2:55.25    2:52.18        
                                1:21.61 ( )   2:52.18 (1:30.57)                    
 14 Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:54.60        
                                1:23.03 ( )   2:54.60 (1:31.57)                    
 15 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               3:00.38    2:55.71        
                                1:26.66 ( )     2:13.09 (46.43)     2:55.71 (42.62)
 16 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.84        
                  41.05     1:26.58 (45.53)   2:55.84 (1:29.26)                    
 17 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR               3:03.60    2:56.65        
                                1:30.59 ( )   2:56.65 (1:26.06)                    
 18 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               2:57.94    2:56.96        
                  42.32     1:26.98 (44.66)     2:15.33 (48.35)     2:56.96 (41.63)
 19 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     2:56.11    3:00.58        
                  40.77     1:27.73 (46.96)     2:14.46 (46.73)     3:00.58 (46.12)
 20 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               3:06.17    3:04.71        
                  22.02       36.20 (14.18)   2:18.89 (1:42.69)     3:04.71 (45.82)
 21 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR               3:14.61    3:06.47        
                                1:29.84 ( )   3:06.47 (1:36.63)                    
 22 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              2:57.01    3:09.06        
                  39.29     1:28.39 (49.10)     2:19.58 (51.19)     3:09.06 (49.48)
 23 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              3:04.13    3:12.03        
                  42.53     1:31.39 (48.86)     2:23.01 (51.62)     3:12.03 (49.02)
 24 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR     3:02.94    3:12.76        
                  43.62     1:33.12 (49.50)     2:24.38 (51.26)     3:12.76 (48.38)
 25 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR               3:02.00    3:17.33        
                  44.03     1:35.17 (51.14)     2:29.08 (53.91)     3:17.33 (48.25)
 26 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              3:14.37    3:19.57        
                  44.98     1:34.42 (49.44)     2:27.77 (53.35)     3:19.57 (51.80)
 -- Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR              2:41.23         DQ        
      False start
                  35.92     1:16.02 (40.10)     1:58.85 (42.83)          DQ (42.19)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.49  LCZN
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.50      37.16 JO     
  2 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.57      37.83        
  3 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR                 36.54      38.03        
  4 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR                37.64      38.68        
  5 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                40.25      39.06        
  6 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 37.91      39.11        
  7 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR                41.00      39.24        
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       38.94      39.63        
  9 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                38.02      40.24        
 10 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR                 38.50      40.35        
 11 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 39.46      41.14        
 12 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       41.21      41.23        
 13 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       41.36      41.51        
 14 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 42.10      41.60        
 15 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 50.18      41.78        
 16 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                   NT      41.79        
 17 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR                42.66      41.85        
 18 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                41.19      41.95        
 19 Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR                41.66      42.12        
 20 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.28      42.24        
 21 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 40.91      42.43        
 22 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR                42.58      42.47        
 23 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR       42.35      42.62        
 24 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.15      43.69        
 25 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 43.93      43.92        
 26 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR                45.28      44.66        
 27 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       44.88      44.91        
 28 Piccolo, Gabriella        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.78      45.00        
 29 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR                45.00      45.24        
 30 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 46.35      45.34        
 31 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       46.75      45.37        
 32 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.32      46.29        
 33 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR                 44.21      46.42        
 34 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                45.62      46.61        
 35 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR                 47.75      47.40        
 36 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 46.31      48.22        
 37 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                45.72      48.83        
 38 Turner, Tess S            11 HVD-MR                 49.06      51.06        
 39 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 49.68      52.05        
 40 Leclair, Mikayla E        11 HVD-MR                 48.68      53.39        
 41 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 53.21      53.58        
 42 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 57.58      55.54        
 43 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 57.37      57.34        
 44 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:01.04    1:00.46        
 -- Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                43.71         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                43.26         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 41.89         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.15         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
              1:15.19  LCZN
              1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:09.26    1:08.35 METS   
                  33.87     1:08.35 (34.48)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:13.30    1:12.57 METS   
  3 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:13.47    1:15.41 JO     
  4 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.07    1:19.46 JO     
  5 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.55    1:19.55 JO     
                  39.40     1:19.55 (40.15)                                        
  6 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.90    1:20.60        
                  38.73     1:20.60 (41.87)                                        
  7 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:15.78    1:21.88        
                  40.35     1:21.88 (41.53)                                        
  8 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR               1:20.13    1:22.23        
                  40.48     1:22.23 (41.75)                                        
  9 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:24.53    1:24.64        
 10 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR               1:29.84    1:25.73        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:26.58    1:27.20        
 12 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:28.04    1:27.96        
                  42.91     1:27.96 (45.05)                                        
 13 Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR              1:28.21    1:28.27        
 14 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:29.96    1:28.41        
 15 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:30.25    1:29.27        
                  43.42     1:29.27 (45.85)                                        
 16 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:31.30    1:30.01        
 17 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR               1:20.00    1:30.72        
                  41.17     1:30.72 (49.55)                                        
 18 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR     1:34.85    1:30.73        
                  44.07     1:30.73 (46.66)                                        
 19 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:31.28        
                  44.79     1:31.28 (46.49)                                        
 20 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:37.54    1:31.57        
                  43.44     1:31.57 (48.13)                                        
 21 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              1:29.19    1:31.81        
 22 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR               1:35.73    1:31.91        
                  43.83     1:31.91 (48.08)                                        
 23 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:27.54    1:31.97        
                  44.63     1:31.97 (47.34)                                        
 24 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.46    1:32.23        
                  43.70     1:32.23 (48.53)                                        
 25 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:29.66    1:33.53        
                  45.68     1:33.53 (47.85)                                        
 26 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR     1:33.05    1:35.21        
                  45.81     1:35.21 (49.40)                                        
 27 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR               1:39.08    1:36.76        
                  46.47     1:36.76 (50.29)                                        
 28 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     1:40.45    1:36.77        
 29 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR              1:39.99    1:36.99        
 30 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR               1:38.93    1:37.50        
 31 Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR               2:09.07    1:37.62        
 32 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR              1:46.00    1:37.81        
 33 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR               1:36.05    1:38.17        
 34 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR     1:35.40    1:39.02        
 35 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:32.71    1:39.14        
                  46.07     1:39.14 (53.07)                                        
 36 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR              1:44.06    1:43.03        
                  50.15     1:43.03 (52.88)                                        
 37 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.15    1:43.63        
 38 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:45.78    1:44.27        
                  49.96     1:44.27 (54.31)                                        
 39 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:46.57    1:46.54        
                  52.52     1:46.54 (54.02)                                        
 40 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.15    1:47.40        
 41 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               2:01.68    2:00.38        
                  58.91   2:00.38 (1:01.47)                                        
 42 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              2:13.91    2:16.58        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
              2:39.39  LCZN
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:32.98    2:33.47 METS   
                  37.54     1:15.78 (38.24)     1:55.76 (39.98)     2:33.47 (37.71)
  2 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:36.65    2:38.77 LCZN   
                  38.44     1:18.38 (39.94)     1:59.62 (41.24)     2:38.77 (39.15)
  3 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.55    2:52.39 JO     
                  40.79     1:26.18 (45.39)     2:10.74 (44.56)     2:52.39 (41.65)
  4 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              2:50.55    2:54.26 JO     
                                1:25.35 ( )   2:54.26 (1:28.91)                    
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     2:53.92    2:56.10        
                  42.95     1:27.50 (44.55)     2:13.60 (46.10)     2:56.10 (42.50)
  6 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.52    2:56.70        
                  41.96     1:25.87 (43.91)     2:12.56 (46.69)     2:56.70 (44.14)
  7 Afif, Sarah               12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:06.15        
                  42.42     1:29.70 (47.28)     2:19.43 (49.73)     3:06.15 (46.72)
  8 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     3:02.00    3:10.28        
                  44.77     1:32.25 (47.48)     2:21.28 (49.03)     3:10.28 (49.00)
  9 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:22.18        
                  46.73     1:37.56 (50.83)     2:31.12 (53.56)     3:22.18 (51.06)
 10 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:28.00        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  LCZN
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                39.71      41.05 JO     
  2 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.82      41.16 JO     
  3 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.59 JO     
  4 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR                 42.93      41.61 JO     
  5 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 41.27      41.89 JO     
  6 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                40.82      42.09 JO     
  7 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                42.95      42.54 JO     
  8 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 46.00      42.82 JO     
  9 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                43.85      43.20 JO     
 10 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR                42.70      43.22 JO     
 11 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       43.79      43.39 JO     
 12 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.05      43.44 JO     
 13 Cheng, Kristin            11 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.91        
 14 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.30      44.08        
 15 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR                 45.70      44.36        
 16 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                45.89      45.16        
 17 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       45.42      45.51        
 18 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                46.15      45.71        
 19 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.92      46.40        
 20 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                45.79      46.43        
 21 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 44.47      46.47        
 22 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 47.81      46.94        
 23 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR                47.00      47.75        
 24 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       47.22      47.86        
 25 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      48.41        
 26 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR       45.22      48.51        
 27 Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR               1:11.06      48.75        
 28 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR                51.15      49.06        
 29 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 50.06      49.13        
 30 Piccolo, Gabriella        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.41      50.68        
 31 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR       48.92      50.89        
 32 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 49.06      51.15        
 33 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 NCAC-MR                50.00      51.67        
 34 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.85      51.94        
 35 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 53.93      52.54        
 36 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      54.91        
 37 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 58.99      55.32        
 38 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                52.67      55.38        
 39 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR                 54.74      55.52        
 40 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 56.34      56.72        
 41 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       55.75      56.86        
 42 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       55.66      57.01        
 43 Clark, Emma R             11 WEST-MR                59.42      57.49        
 44 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 58.95      58.93        
 45 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 54.76      59.56        
 46 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 56.06      59.62        
 47 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 59.97      59.69        
 48 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR               1:00.26    1:00.32        
 49 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                55.53    1:00.39        
 50 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                57.44    1:01.68        
 51 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:07.28    1:17.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:25.79  LCZN
              1:32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:25.95    1:22.11 METS   
                  39.12     1:22.11 (42.99)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.46 JO     
                  41.34     1:26.46 (45.12)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:40.10    1:30.76 JO     
                  43.20     1:30.76 (47.56)                                        
  4 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:33.43    1:31.25 JO     
                  43.79     1:31.25 (47.46)                                        
  5 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:31.26 JO     
                  44.45     1:31.26 (46.81)                                        
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:33.63    1:31.32 JO     
                  43.79     1:31.32 (47.53)                                        
  7 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR               1:30.37    1:31.42 JO     
  8 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:30.15    1:31.95 JO     
                  44.32     1:31.95 (47.63)                                        
  9 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.94    1:32.18 JO     
 10 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR               1:36.08    1:32.40 JO     
                  44.86     1:32.40 (47.54)                                        
 11 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.94    1:34.50        
                  46.05     1:34.50 (48.45)                                        
 12 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:39.91    1:34.53        
                  45.65     1:34.53 (48.88)                                        
 13 Cheng, Kristin            11 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:35.64        
                  47.71     1:35.64 (47.93)                                        
 14 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.56    1:36.63        
                  45.66     1:36.63 (50.97)                                        
 15 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:38.78    1:38.86        
                  58.32     1:38.86 (40.54)                                        
 16 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               1:40.60    1:39.73        
                  46.97     1:39.73 (52.76)                                        
 17 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:43.99    1:40.10        
                  48.33     1:40.10 (51.77)                                        
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:38.64    1:40.91        
 19 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.84    1:43.59        
                  50.66     1:43.59 (52.93)                                        
 20 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.97    1:43.86        
 21 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:49.52    1:46.11        
 22 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:45.53    1:51.04        
 23 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.75    1:52.92        
                  53.63     1:52.92 (59.29)                                        
 24 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR               2:09.46    1:54.36        
                  56.35     1:54.36 (58.01)                                        
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:55.31        
                  55.48     1:55.31 (59.83)                                        
 26 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:53.70    1:59.11        
                  58.17   1:59.11 (1:00.94)                                        
 27 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               2:12.67    2:02.66        
                1:00.00   2:02.66 (1:02.66)                                        
 28 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               2:03.03    2:03.68        
                1:00.27   2:03.68 (1:03.41)                                        
 29 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               2:01.37    2:06.30        
 30 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              2:12.26    2:10.50        
                  59.49   2:10.50 (1:11.01)                                        
 31 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              2:26.02    2:45.28        
                1:20.30   2:45.28 (1:24.98)                                        
 -- Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              1:55.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  58.01        DQ (1:01.95)                                        
 -- Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     1:59.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.02        DQ (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR     1:57.19         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.69  LCZN
              3:03.99  METS
              3:21.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              3:07.53    3:09.62 JO     
                  44.65     1:33.96 (49.31)     2:23.94 (49.98)     3:09.62 (45.68)
  2 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              3:08.00    3:12.02 JO     
                                1:34.92 ( )     2:24.02 (49.10)     3:12.02 (48.00)
  3 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.10    3:13.54 JO     
                  45.03     1:34.09 (49.06)     2:25.54 (51.45)     3:13.54 (48.00)
  4 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR               3:10.00    3:18.66 JO     
                                1:33.74 ( )   3:18.66 (1:44.92)                    
  5 Feld, Emma F              11 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:19.41 JO     
                  47.40     1:38.87 (51.47)     2:31.00 (52.13)     3:19.41 (48.41)
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              3:30.01    3:20.32 JO     
                  44.89     1:35.28 (50.39)     2:29.93 (54.65)     3:20.32 (50.39)
  7 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              3:31.40    3:20.98 JO     
                                1:38.97 ( )   3:20.98 (1:42.01)                    
  8 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:21.53        
                  46.01     1:37.62 (51.61)     2:30.30 (52.68)     3:21.53 (51.23)
  9 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:19.20    3:24.79        
                  47.43     1:40.80 (53.37)     2:33.56 (52.76)     3:24.79 (51.23)
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.15    3:26.01        
                                1:40.78 ( )   3:26.01 (1:45.23)                    
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              3:30.73    3:29.09        
                                1:42.01 ( )   3:29.09 (1:47.08)                    
 12 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:40.66    3:42.11        
                  51.91     1:47.82 (55.91)     2:45.25 (57.43)     3:42.11 (56.86)
 13 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               3:50.00    4:23.92        
                1:02.30   2:09.15 (1:06.85)   4:23.92 (2:14.77)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  LCZN
                35.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                29.91      30.53 LCZN   
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                32.62      32.07 LCZN   
  3 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR                33.38      33.02 JO     
  4 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.84 JO     
  5 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                33.12      33.92 JO     
  6 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.07 JO     
  7 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                35.95      35.26 JO     
  8 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.35      35.58 JO     
  9 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR                36.50      35.90        
 10 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR                 36.67      35.98        
 11 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                37.44      36.25        
 12 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       37.92      36.48        
 13 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 37.82      36.50        
 14 Piccolo, Gabriella        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.97      36.57        
 15 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.86      36.66        
 16 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                38.08      36.72        
 17 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                40.95      37.27        
 18 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.71      37.37        
 19 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                38.43      37.65        
 20 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR                 37.90      37.77        
 21 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR                38.66      38.35        
 22 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 41.22      38.87        
 23 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                38.65      39.09        
 24 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR       39.72      39.28        
 25 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                37.62      39.58        
 26 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.60      39.73        
 27 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR                40.27      39.76        
 28 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                38.33      39.86        
 29 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                38.86      40.65        
 30 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR                41.00      40.66        
 31 Afif, Sarah               12 WAC-MR                 41.85      41.14        
 32 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                45.25      41.35        
 33 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 54.66      41.36        
 34 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR                45.60      41.74        
 35 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR                 38.53      41.85        
 36 Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR                44.54      42.44        
 36 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR                43.77      42.44        
 38 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                47.63      44.74        
 39 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 43.61      44.81        
 40 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 44.62      45.61        
 41 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR                 49.06      45.71        
 42 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       41.02      45.88        
 43 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 44.13      46.04        
 44 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       45.76      47.29        
 45 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR       45.49      47.36        
 46 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                50.49      47.76        
 47 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR                 50.30      49.00        
 48 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       50.49      50.60        
 49 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 50.82      52.01        
 50 Vigne, Lydia R            12 HVD-MR                    NT      54.26        
 51 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.15      54.78        
 52 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:00.18      57.39        
 53 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 53.39    1:02.90        
 -- Turner, Tess S            11 HVD-MR                 49.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.79  LCZN
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:05.33    1:06.45 METS   
                  31.14     1:06.45 (35.31)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:10.85    1:10.39 METS   
  3 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:13.16    1:11.67 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.67 (37.89)                                        
  4 Feld, Emma F              11 NYCC-MR              1:13.11    1:13.10 LCZN   
  5 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:14.18    1:17.17 JO     
                  35.55     1:17.17 (41.62)                                        
  6 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:22.20    1:20.90 JO     
  7 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:22.77    1:21.43        
                  39.60     1:21.43 (41.83)                                        
  8 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:24.00    1:23.10        
  9 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:19.45    1:24.60        
 10 Piccolo, Gabriella        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.15    1:27.37        
                  39.22     1:27.37 (48.15)                                        
 11 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:25.00    1:27.78        
 12 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.32    1:29.62        
                  43.49     1:29.62 (46.13)                                        
 13 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:28.65    1:31.94        
                  41.94     1:31.94 (50.00)                                        
 14 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.39    1:32.28        
                  41.94     1:32.28 (50.34)                                        
 15 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR     1:30.73    1:33.51        
                  43.56     1:33.51 (49.95)                                        
 16 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:27.96    1:36.17        
                  42.06     1:36.17 (54.11)                                        
 17 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:38.38    1:36.20        
                  44.39     1:36.20 (51.81)                                        
 18 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:43.62    1:37.98        
                  46.64     1:37.98 (51.34)                                        
 19 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR               1:36.94    1:38.74        
 20 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:37.49    1:40.74        
 21 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR     1:41.41    1:43.42        
                  48.63     1:43.42 (54.79)                                        
 22 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:46.47    1:43.96        
 23 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     1:47.89    1:48.85        
                  51.37     1:48.85 (57.48)                                        
 24 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:24.62        
 -- Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR               1:43.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:30.60         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              2:10.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
              2:40.59  LCZN
              2:51.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:29.09    2:29.36 METS   
                  31.94     1:08.23 (36.29)     1:54.72 (46.49)     2:29.36 (34.64)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:35.94    2:41.72 JO     
                  34.43     1:15.27 (40.84)     2:06.16 (50.89)     2:41.72 (35.56)
  3 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              2:46.32    2:51.44        
                  36.64     1:23.94 (47.30)     2:14.62 (50.68)     2:51.44 (36.82)
  4 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              2:47.70    2:52.84        
                  38.91     1:23.10 (44.19)     2:22.61 (59.51)     2:52.84 (30.23)
  5 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              2:49.00    2:52.94        
                  37.54     1:24.85 (47.31)     2:13.13 (48.28)     2:52.94 (39.81)
  6 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              2:55.83    2:57.35        
                                1:23.71 ( )     2:17.93 (54.22)     2:57.35 (39.42)
  7 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              2:56.00    3:01.14        
                                1:24.86 ( )   3:01.14 (1:36.28)                    
  8 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              3:00.50    3:02.37        
                                1:25.93 ( )   3:02.37 (1:36.44)                    
  9 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              3:02.61    3:03.99        
                  42.02     1:29.83 (47.81)     2:23.36 (53.53)     3:03.99 (40.63)
 10 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     3:03.26    3:05.23        
                  40.83     1:28.68 (47.85)     2:24.30 (55.62)     3:05.23 (40.93)
 11 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.14    3:05.39        
                  42.37     1:29.85 (47.48)     2:27.74 (57.89)     3:05.39 (37.65)
 12 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               3:12.12    3:06.97        
                                1:30.41 ( )   3:06.97 (1:36.56)                    
 13 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.65    3:11.02        
                                1:37.27 ( )   3:11.02 (1:33.75)                    
 14 Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR              3:27.37    3:11.29        
                                1:29.41 ( )     2:29.33 (59.92)     3:11.29 (41.96)
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     3:11.30    3:13.82        
                  45.93     1:30.84 (44.91)   2:34.70 (1:03.86)     3:13.82 (39.12)
 16 Piccolo, Gabriella        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.24    3:15.32        
                  39.83     1:32.21 (52.38)   2:32.64 (1:00.43)     3:15.32 (42.68)
 17 Afif, Sarah               12 WAC-MR               3:15.33    3:15.36        
                  42.28     1:30.90 (48.62)   2:32.69 (1:01.79)     3:15.36 (42.67)
 18 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR               3:29.15    3:16.86        
                  40.73     1:32.90 (52.17)   3:16.86 (1:43.96)                    
 19 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               3:11.82    3:18.74        
                1:05.34     1:33.89 (28.55)     2:31.91 (58.02)     3:18.74 (46.83)
 20 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               3:32.29    3:22.12        
                                1:32.69 ( )   3:22.12 (1:49.43)                    
 21 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              3:12.84    3:28.00        
                  39.35     1:34.27 (54.92)   2:42.05 (1:07.78)     3:28.00 (45.95)
 22 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              3:23.88    3:28.05        
                  45.52     1:35.62 (50.10)   2:42.57 (1:06.95)     3:28.05 (45.48)
 23 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:28.68        
                  52.30     1:38.87 (46.57)   3:28.68 (1:49.81)                    
 24 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               3:33.99    3:30.52        
                  49.64     1:46.23 (56.59)     2:44.07 (57.84)     3:30.52 (46.45)
 25 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              3:26.96    3:46.72        
                  38.53   1:44.58 (1:06.05)   2:57.10 (1:12.52)     3:46.72 (49.62)
 26 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR               3:44.47    3:56.86        
                  55.55     1:53.43 (57.88)   3:03.87 (1:10.44)     3:56.86 (52.99)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  13-14 SUPE
                28.89  13-14 SRZN
                29.49  13-14 LCZN
                29.69  13-14 METS
                30.79  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR                26.71      26.95 SUPE   
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR                28.32      28.95 LCZN   
  3 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR                29.78      29.31 LCZN   
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR                28.99      29.54 METS   
  5 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR                28.79      29.59 METS   
  6 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR                30.64      30.30 JO     
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR       30.10      30.55 JO     
  8 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR                 28.76      30.75 JO     
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.44      30.84        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR                30.31      30.96        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.76      31.60        
 12 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR                31.07      31.85        
 13 Briordy, Casey L          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.46      31.96        
 14 Puentes, Emily            13 WAC-MR                 30.71      32.18        
 15 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.79      32.22        
 16 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR                32.36      32.41        
 17 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR       31.66      32.43        
 17 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR                 32.28      32.43        
 19 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR                32.27      32.73        
 20 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR       32.50      32.79        
 21 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR                32.52      32.80        
 22 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR                31.56      32.81        
 23 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.49      33.49        
 24 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR                 32.84      33.57        
 25 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR                 33.99      33.86        
 26 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR                32.15      33.91        
 27 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR       34.27      35.72        
 28 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR                34.78      36.16        
 29 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR                33.64      36.53        
 30 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.16      37.15        
 31 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.59      37.75        
 32 Saggio, Emma R            14 Three Village-MR       39.23      40.44        
 33 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR                47.64      43.45        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  13-14 SUPE
              1:01.79  13-14 SRZN
              1:03.29  13-14 LCZN
              1:03.99  13-14 METS
              1:06.69  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.51    1:05.24 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.24 (33.82)                                        
  2 Tillman, Victoria M       14 WEST-MR              1:06.29    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.29     1:06.22 (34.93)                                        
  3 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:05.23    1:06.49 JO     
  4 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              1:05.25    1:06.50 JO     
                  32.69     1:06.50 (33.81)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              1:04.90    1:06.51 JO     
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              1:03.02    1:06.65 JO     
                  32.14     1:06.65 (34.51)                                        
  7 Puentes, Emily            13 WAC-MR               1:12.44    1:08.25        
  8 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.90    1:08.53        
  9 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:07.91    1:08.84        
 10 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     1:07.12    1:09.56        
                  33.40     1:09.56 (36.16)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:06.35    1:09.73        
 12 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:10.79    1:10.39        
                  34.23     1:10.39 (36.16)                                        
 13 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:06.93    1:10.47        
                  34.17     1:10.47 (36.30)                                        
 14 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:11.30    1:11.69        
 15 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:08.01    1:11.90        
                  34.07     1:11.90 (37.83)                                        
 16 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.94    1:12.80        
 17 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:09.40    1:13.19        
                  35.22     1:13.19 (37.97)                                        
 18 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:19.18    1:17.15        
 19 Maldonado, Merylis        13 CIY-MR               1:12.69    1:18.91        
 20 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     1:14.99    1:19.03        
                  38.20     1:19.03 (40.83)                                        
 21 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.05    1:19.76        
                  38.47     1:19.76 (41.29)                                        
 22 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.54    1:21.11        
                  38.01     1:21.11 (43.10)                                        
 23 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:15.00    1:21.54        
 24 Saggio, Emma R            14 Three Village-MR     1:26.74    1:24.60        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.79  13-14 SUPE
              2:12.89  13-14 SRZN
              2:15.39  13-14 LCZN
              2:17.99  13-14 METS
              2:24.29  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:19.16    2:21.46 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.56 (35.15)     1:45.81 (37.25)     2:21.46 (35.65)
  2 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.51    2:25.71        
                  33.72     1:11.12 (37.40)     1:49.03 (37.91)     2:25.71 (36.68)
  3 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:30.76    2:26.76        
                  33.38     1:11.20 (37.82)     1:49.59 (38.39)     2:26.76 (37.17)
  4 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.33    2:27.41        
                  34.43     1:12.11 (37.68)     1:50.76 (38.65)     2:27.41 (36.65)
  5 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              2:18.05    2:29.89        
                                1:13.18 ( )   2:29.89 (1:16.71)                    
  6 Puentes, Emily            13 WAC-MR               2:26.88    2:29.97        
                                1:12.84 ( )   2:29.97 (1:17.13)                    
  7 Langaman, Jolina M        13 UN-NY-MR             2:31.17    2:30.44        
                                1:12.15 ( )   2:30.44 (1:18.29)                    
  8 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.11    2:30.65        
                                1:13.56 ( )     1:52.47 (38.91)     2:30.65 (38.18)
  9 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              2:28.02    2:33.00        
                  34.43     1:13.37 (38.94)     1:54.08 (40.71)     2:33.00 (38.92)
 10 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              2:33.94    2:33.90        
                  36.54     1:15.31 (38.77)     1:55.87 (40.56)     2:33.90 (38.03)
 11 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               2:34.28    2:34.04        
                  37.03     1:16.72 (39.69)     1:56.96 (40.24)     2:34.04 (37.08)
 12 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               2:35.42    2:35.13        
                                1:15.19 ( )     1:56.42 (41.23)     2:35.13 (38.71)
 13 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     2:29.26    2:35.70        
                  35.87     1:15.13 (39.26)     1:56.00 (40.87)     2:35.70 (39.70)
 14 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:30.49    2:36.17        
                                1:16.07 ( )   2:36.17 (1:20.10)                    
 15 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.63    2:37.73        
                  36.80     1:16.25 (39.45)     1:57.76 (41.51)     2:37.73 (39.97)
 16 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:31.09    2:45.08        
                  37.34     1:19.80 (42.46)   2:45.08 (1:25.28)                    
 17 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              2:53.66    2:48.46        
                  40.23     1:24.25 (44.02)     2:08.81 (44.56)     2:48.46 (39.65)
 18 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.84    2:54.03        
                                1:23.56 ( )   2:54.03 (1:30.47)                    
 19 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.55    3:01.65        
                                1:27.53 ( )   3:01.65 (1:34.12)                    
 20 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     2:47.35    3:03.42        
                                1:27.62 ( )   3:03.42 (1:35.80)                    
 21 Saggio, Emma R            14 Three Village-MR     3:03.55    3:04.90        
                  41.05     1:28.31 (47.26)   3:04.90 (1:36.59)                    
 -- Maldonado, Merylis        13 CIY-MR               2:40.23         DQ        
      False start
                                1:22.00 ( )        DQ (1:36.37)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:36.99  13-14 SUPE
              4:41.59  13-14 SRZN
              4:47.29  13-14 LCZN
              4:49.99  13-14 METS
              5:03.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              4:36.25    4:34.94 SUPE   
                  33.41     1:08.48 (35.07)     1:44.21 (35.73)     2:19.31 (35.10)
        2:54.85 (35.54)     3:29.77 (34.92)     4:03.26 (33.49)     4:34.94 (31.68)
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               4:53.94    4:55.81 JO     
                  34.35     1:10.95 (36.60)                             2:26.09 ( )
                                3:41.66 ( )   4:55.81 (1:14.15)                    
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:06.20    5:10.40        
                  35.14     1:13.16 (38.02)     1:53.61 (40.45)     2:33.14 (39.53)
        3:13.37 (40.23)     3:52.66 (39.29)     4:32.64 (39.98)     5:10.40 (37.76)
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:15.92    5:11.62        
                  36.25     1:15.31 (39.06)     1:54.99 (39.68)     2:34.69 (39.70)
        3:14.84 (40.15)     3:54.21 (39.37)     4:33.70 (39.49)     5:11.62 (37.92)
  5 Puentes, Emily            13 WAC-MR               5:35.51    5:18.66        
                  37.79     1:18.53 (40.74)     1:59.87 (41.34)     2:40.25 (40.38)
        3:22.29 (42.04)     4:02.55 (40.26)     4:43.80 (41.25)     5:18.66 (34.86)
  6 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               5:22.78    5:25.39        
                                1:19.96 ( )     2:01.08 (41.12)     2:42.35 (41.27)
                                4:05.33 ( )     4:46.79 (41.46)     5:25.39 (38.60)
  7 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:26.33    5:25.64        
                                1:01.01 ( )     2:00.05 (59.04)     2:42.04 (41.99)
        3:23.81 (41.77)     4:05.65 (41.84)     4:47.62 (41.97)     5:25.64 (38.02)
  8 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               5:30.98    5:26.82        
                  36.74     1:16.90 (40.16)     1:59.13 (42.23)     2:40.25 (41.12)
        3:22.26 (42.01)     4:03.77 (41.51)     4:46.13 (42.36)     5:26.82 (40.69)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              5:09.94    5:27.80        
                  36.65     1:16.79 (40.14)     1:59.02 (42.23)     2:41.37 (42.35)
        3:24.78 (43.41)     4:06.42 (41.64)     4:48.34 (41.92)     5:27.80 (39.46)
 10 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:20.85    5:52.71        
                  39.26     1:22.78 (43.52)     2:09.25 (46.47)     2:55.11 (45.86)
        3:41.52 (46.41)     4:26.22 (44.70)     5:11.06 (44.84)     5:52.71 (41.65)
 11 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              5:14.60    5:57.91        
                  29.75     1:27.08 (57.33)     2:12.56 (45.48)     2:57.82 (45.26)
        3:44.19 (46.37)     4:28.93 (44.74)     5:14.08 (45.15)     5:57.91 (43.83)
 12 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     6:44.39    6:07.20        
                  39.84     1:24.09 (44.25)     2:11.36 (47.27)     2:58.60 (47.24)
        3:47.04 (48.44)     4:34.09 (47.05)     5:22.11 (48.02)     6:07.20 (45.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  13-14 SUPE
              1:08.39  13-14 SRZN
              1:12.99  13-14 METS
              1:12.99  13-14 LCZN
              1:16.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:08.13    1:08.68 METS   
                  34.49     1:08.68 (34.19)                                        
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:13.65    1:13.36 JO     
                  35.87     1:13.36 (37.49)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              1:14.23    1:14.50 JO     
  4 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.95    1:14.76 JO     
                  36.84     1:14.76 (37.92)                                        
  5 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     1:12.70    1:15.14 JO     
                  36.63     1:15.14 (38.51)                                        
  6 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:17.43    1:16.00 JO     
  7 Langaman, Jolina M        13 UN-NY-MR             1:15.76    1:16.81 JO     
                  38.03     1:16.81 (38.78)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:13.91    1:18.89        
                  39.01     1:18.89 (39.88)                                        
  9 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:19.06    1:19.71        
                  39.27     1:19.71 (40.44)                                        
 10 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              1:24.93    1:20.33        
                  39.28     1:20.33 (41.05)                                        
 11 Briordy, Casey L          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.78    1:20.49        
                  39.80     1:20.49 (40.69)                                        
 12 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:19.50    1:20.60        
                  40.44     1:20.60 (40.16)                                        
 13 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.22    1:20.86        
                  40.64     1:20.86 (40.22)                                        
 14 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              1:16.64    1:21.04        
                  39.56     1:21.04 (41.48)                                        
 15 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               1:20.90    1:21.64        
                  39.92     1:21.64 (41.72)                                        
 16 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR               1:18.52    1:21.68        
                  40.89     1:21.68 (40.79)                                        
 17 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR               1:17.02    1:21.72        
                  38.98     1:21.72 (42.74)                                        
 18 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:19.39    1:22.56        
                  40.03     1:22.56 (42.53)                                        
 19 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              1:24.00    1:25.41        
                  42.14     1:25.41 (43.27)                                        
 20 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR               1:23.33    1:25.64        
                  41.84     1:25.64 (43.80)                                        
 21 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:26.01    1:26.90        
                  41.67     1:26.90 (45.23)                                        
 22 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:26.26    1:27.05        
                  43.85     1:27.05 (43.20)                                        
 23 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     1:25.99    1:27.40        
                  43.60     1:27.40 (43.80)                                        
 24 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:25.44    1:27.78        
                  43.25     1:27.78 (44.53)                                        
 25 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     1:30.65    1:33.10        
                  44.88     1:33.10 (48.22)                                        
 26 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.75    1:33.35        
 27 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.31    1:33.89        
                  45.53     1:33.89 (48.36)                                        
 28 Saggio, Emma R            14 Three Village-MR     1:38.34    1:37.78        
                  49.27     1:37.78 (48.51)                                        
 -- Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR              1:52.75         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  13-14 SUPE
              2:27.99  13-14 SRZN
              2:34.49  13-14 LCZN
              2:37.49  13-14 METS
              2:44.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               2:40.42    2:37.61 JO     
                  36.83     1:16.01 (39.18)   2:37.61 (1:21.60)                    
  2 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:38.78    2:38.18 JO     
                  40.66     1:20.86 (40.20)     2:00.06 (39.20)     2:38.18 (38.12)
  3 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.60    2:38.72 JO     
                                1:18.16 ( )   2:38.72 (1:20.56)                    
  4 Langaman, Jolina M        13 UN-NY-MR             2:42.88    2:42.43 JO     
                                1:18.58 ( )   2:42.43 (1:23.85)                    
  5 Tillman, Victoria M       14 WEST-MR              2:38.08    2:45.20        
                  38.54     1:19.92 (41.38)     2:03.16 (43.24)     2:45.20 (42.04)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:34.98    2:46.97        
                                1:20.99 ( )     2:05.22 (44.23)     2:46.97 (41.75)
  7 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.42    2:48.87        
                  40.70     1:23.05 (42.35)     2:06.77 (43.72)     2:48.87 (42.10)
  8 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              2:45.80    2:49.41        
                  40.49     1:22.76 (42.27)     2:06.76 (44.00)     2:49.41 (42.65)
  9 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:47.14    2:49.77        
                  39.88     1:22.37 (42.49)     2:07.22 (44.85)     2:49.77 (42.55)
 10 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     2:51.88    2:54.33        
                                1:27.11 ( )   2:54.33 (1:27.22)                    
 11 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:50.92    2:58.59        
                  43.86     1:29.01 (45.15)     2:14.94 (45.93)     2:58.59 (43.65)
 12 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:52.67    2:58.85        
                  43.95     1:29.48 (45.53)   2:58.85 (1:29.37)                    
 13 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.15    3:16.43        
                                1:36.28 ( )     2:28.27 (51.99)     3:16.43 (48.16)
 14 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              3:30.01    3:18.34        
                  47.32                             2:29.39 ( )     3:18.34 (48.95)
 15 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              3:11.80    3:20.21        
                  47.15     1:37.00 (49.85)     2:30.04 (53.04)     3:20.21 (50.17)
 16 Saggio, Emma R            14 Three Village-MR     3:37.38    3:22.75        
                                1:40.24 ( )   3:22.75 (1:42.51)                    
 17 Maldonado, Merylis        13 CIY-MR               1:42.00    3:36.62        
                  49.33     1:42.78 (53.45)   3:36.62 (1:53.84)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  13-14 SUPE
              1:18.59  13-14 SRZN
              1:23.59  13-14 LCZN
              1:24.99  13-14 METS
              1:28.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              1:18.92    1:19.39 LCZN   
                  38.63     1:19.39 (40.76)                                        
  2 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              1:24.64    1:26.11 JO     
                  41.39     1:26.11 (44.72)                                        
  3 Tillman, Victoria M       14 WEST-MR              1:26.02    1:27.01 JO     
  4 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               1:26.76    1:27.84 JO     
                  41.89     1:27.84 (45.95)                                        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              1:24.65    1:28.78 JO     
                  42.89     1:28.78 (45.89)                                        
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.34    1:29.54        
                  42.75     1:29.54 (46.79)                                        
  7 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.85    1:29.60        
  8 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.42    1:30.44        
  9 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:24.16    1:31.04        
                  42.90     1:31.04 (48.14)                                        
 10 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               1:29.37    1:31.39        
 11 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     1:30.21    1:33.63        
                  45.18     1:33.63 (48.45)                                        
 12 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              1:30.65    1:34.28        
                  45.56     1:34.28 (48.72)                                        
 13 Langaman, Jolina M        13 UN-NY-MR             1:33.00    1:35.63        
 14 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.13    1:36.40        
 15 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:36.13    1:39.42        
                  48.35     1:39.42 (51.07)                                        
 16 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.14    1:39.45        
                  47.77     1:39.45 (51.68)                                        
 17 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:41.72    1:46.25        
                  50.16     1:46.25 (56.09)                                        
 18 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:46.95    1:49.62        
 19 Saggio, Emma R            14 Three Village-MR     1:47.73    1:52.11        
                  54.62     1:52.11 (57.49)                                        
 20 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:52.08    1:52.52        
                  55.89     1:52.52 (56.63)                                        
 21 Puentes, Emily            13 WAC-MR               1:59.41    1:56.08        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.89  13-14 SUPE
              2:50.79  13-14 SRZN
              2:57.19  13-14 LCZN
              3:03.99  13-14 METS
              3:13.59  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:45.90    2:47.72 SUPE   
                  40.15     1:21.73 (41.58)     2:04.79 (43.06)     2:47.72 (42.93)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              2:48.47    2:52.16 LCZN   
                  39.56     1:22.66 (43.10)     2:07.76 (45.10)     2:52.16 (44.40)
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              3:02.14    3:02.91 METS   
                  41.19     1:27.38 (46.19)     2:16.39 (49.01)     3:02.91 (46.52)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               3:08.75    3:08.50 JO     
                                1:32.19 ( )     2:21.27 (49.08)     3:08.50 (47.23)
  5 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               3:09.33    3:09.05 JO     
                  45.33     1:32.21 (46.88)     2:21.83 (49.62)     3:09.05 (47.22)
  6 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               3:07.30    3:12.02 JO     
                  44.49     1:32.29 (47.80)     2:22.64 (50.35)     3:12.02 (49.38)
  7 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     3:03.06    3:12.19 JO     
                                1:30.32 ( )   3:12.19 (1:41.87)                    
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     3:04.57    3:12.96 JO     
                  44.35     1:32.93 (48.58)     2:23.28 (50.35)     3:12.96 (49.68)
  9 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     3:00.03    3:16.66        
                  43.93     1:34.37 (50.44)     2:25.03 (50.66)     3:16.66 (51.63)
 10 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.29    3:17.61        
                                1:34.45 ( )   3:17.61 (1:43.16)                    
 11 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              3:16.33    3:21.92        
                  47.77     1:38.48 (50.71)     2:31.26 (52.78)     3:21.92 (50.66)
 12 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.46    3:24.87        
                  47.09     1:38.20 (51.11)     2:33.49 (55.29)     3:24.87 (51.38)
 13 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     3:33.33    3:28.77        
                                1:40.08 ( )     2:35.46 (55.38)     3:28.77 (53.31)
 14 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              3:28.83    3:34.69        
                                1:42.65 ( )   3:34.69 (1:52.04)                    
 15 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:39.44    3:36.16        
                  48.86     1:43.06 (54.20)     2:41.39 (58.33)     3:36.16 (54.77)
 16 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     3:38.30    4:01.68        
                  54.22   1:55.14 (1:00.92)   2:59.71 (1:04.57)   4:01.68 (1:01.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.29  13-14 SUPE
              1:07.59  13-14 SRZN
              1:10.99  13-14 LCZN
              1:11.69  13-14 METS
              1:14.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:06.57    1:06.70 SRZN   
                  32.25     1:06.70 (34.45)                                        
  2 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.63    1:12.97 JO     
  3 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              1:10.57    1:13.45 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.45 (38.71)                                        
  4 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              1:13.64    1:13.99 JO     
                  33.89     1:13.99 (40.10)                                        
  5 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:13.81    1:14.33 JO     
                  35.88     1:14.33 (38.45)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:12.04    1:15.28        
  7 Langaman, Jolina M        13 UN-NY-MR             1:17.09    1:15.76        
                  36.00     1:15.76 (39.76)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              1:14.34    1:16.79        
                  36.22     1:16.79 (40.57)                                        
  9 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:18.04    1:19.54        
                  35.56     1:19.54 (43.98)                                        
 10 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR               1:27.33    1:22.17        
                  37.18     1:22.17 (44.99)                                        
 11 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR               1:17.51    1:22.44        
                  38.08     1:22.44 (44.36)                                        
 12 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR               1:16.82    1:24.71        
                  38.09     1:24.71 (46.62)                                        
 13 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     1:22.50    1:24.85        
                  39.31     1:24.85 (45.54)                                        
 14 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:16.75    1:25.13        
                  39.75     1:25.13 (45.38)                                        
 15 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:20.89    1:25.56        
                  38.74     1:25.56 (46.82)                                        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:19.64    1:26.38        
 17 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     1:22.16    1:28.71        
                  40.16     1:28.71 (48.55)                                        
 18 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:28.00    1:29.77        
                  39.21     1:29.77 (50.56)                                        
 19 Saggio, Emma R            14 Three Village-MR     1:44.85    1:43.67        
                  47.34     1:43.67 (56.33)                                        
 20 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     1:35.08    1:44.01        
 21 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.05    1:49.07        
                  48.10   1:49.07 (1:00.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.39  13-14 SUPE
              2:30.79  13-14 SRZN
              2:37.39  13-14 LCZN
              2:43.99  13-14 METS
              2:49.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:44.30    2:42.14 METS   
                  37.14     1:17.29 (40.15)     2:00.87 (43.58)     2:42.14 (41.27)
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               3:14.58    2:44.22 JO     
                                1:17.14 ( )   2:44.22 (1:27.08)                    
  3 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:49.44    2:47.66 JO     
                                1:17.18 ( )   2:47.66 (1:30.48)                    
  4 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.43    2:49.21 JO     
                                1:18.77 ( )     2:03.50 (44.73)     2:49.21 (45.71)
  5 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:50.47    3:04.67        
                  40.13     1:28.29 (48.16)     2:17.56 (49.27)     3:04.67 (47.11)
  6 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     3:09.91    3:50.38        
                                1:40.91 ( )     2:23.03 (42.12)   3:50.38 (1:27.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  13-14 SUPE
              2:30.29  13-14 SRZN
              2:34.59  13-14 LCZN
              2:37.29  13-14 METS
              2:43.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              2:31.23    2:36.85 METS   
                  33.14     1:14.87 (41.73)     2:02.22 (47.35)     2:36.85 (34.63)
  2 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:41.32    2:40.91 JO     
                  33.98     1:15.76 (41.78)     2:05.59 (49.83)     2:40.91 (35.32)
  3 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.89    2:45.51        
                  37.48     1:17.70 (40.22)     2:07.87 (50.17)     2:45.51 (37.64)
  4 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              2:53.22    2:46.65        
                  34.06     1:18.66 (44.60)     2:10.72 (52.06)     2:46.65 (35.93)
  5 Langaman, Jolina M        13 UN-NY-MR             2:51.15    2:47.05        
                  35.76     1:17.06 (41.30)     2:10.44 (53.38)     2:47.05 (36.61)
  6 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.64    2:47.12        
                  36.44     1:20.12 (43.68)     2:08.94 (48.82)     2:47.12 (38.18)
  7 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:42.21    2:50.00        
                  35.87     1:19.14 (43.27)     2:12.66 (53.52)     2:50.00 (37.34)
  8 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     2:38.54    2:50.11        
                                1:17.46 ( )   2:50.11 (1:32.65)                    
  9 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               2:47.82    2:51.83        
                  37.38     1:21.00 (43.62)     2:13.47 (52.47)     2:51.83 (38.36)
 10 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:45.58    2:52.84        
                  38.18     1:24.48 (46.30)     2:13.79 (49.31)     2:52.84 (39.05)
 11 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              2:51.19    2:53.48        
                  36.44     1:23.47 (47.03)     2:13.70 (50.23)     2:53.48 (39.78)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:45.99    2:54.80        
                  39.13     1:21.65 (42.52)     2:16.56 (54.91)     2:54.80 (38.24)
 13 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR               2:44.74    2:57.27        
                  38.06     1:22.73 (44.67)     2:16.75 (54.02)     2:57.27 (40.52)
 14 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              2:57.94    3:01.27        
                  37.11     1:24.80 (47.69)     2:21.53 (56.73)     3:01.27 (39.74)
 15 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:50.32    3:02.19        
                                1:27.27 ( )     2:23.47 (56.20)     3:02.19 (38.72)
 16 Puentes, Emily            13 WAC-MR               3:06.05    3:10.10        
                  41.92     1:26.66 (44.74)   2:33.42 (1:06.76)     3:10.10 (36.68)
 17 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     3:03.47    3:17.94        
                  38.92     1:27.90 (48.98)   2:33.66 (1:05.76)     3:17.94 (44.28)
 18 Saggio, Emma R            14 Three Village-MR     3:23.86    3:22.73        
                  47.34     1:39.02 (51.68)     2:37.27 (58.25)     3:22.73 (45.46)
 19 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     3:19.83    3:31.49        
                  45.93     1:38.42 (52.49)   2:46.36 (1:07.94)     3:31.49 (45.13)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:14.69  13-14 SUPE
              5:17.19  13-14 SRZN
              5:28.59  13-14 LCZN
              5:35.99  13-14 METS
              5:51.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              5:05.50    5:03.12 SUPE   
                  32.64     1:09.65 (37.01)     1:50.93 (41.28)     2:28.68 (37.75)
        3:11.67 (42.99)     3:54.48 (42.81)     4:30.67 (36.19)     5:03.12 (32.45)
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               5:42.11    5:41.25 JO     
                                1:19.48 ( )                             2:48.13 ( )
                                4:26.98 ( )   5:41.25 (1:14.27)                    
  3 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              5:30.71    5:41.83 JO     
                                1:15.58 ( )                             2:42.01 ( )
                                4:25.93 ( )   5:41.83 (1:15.90)                    
  4 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              5:35.03    5:49.50 JO     
                  37.10     1:19.10 (42.00)     2:06.54 (47.44)     2:53.67 (47.13)
        3:43.55 (49.88)     4:33.60 (50.05)     5:12.77 (39.17)     5:49.50 (36.73)
  5 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              6:16.45    6:07.35        
                                1:27.46 ( )                             3:03.05 ( )
                                4:45.34 ( )   6:07.35 (1:22.01)                    
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              5:56.67    6:11.84        
                  43.33     1:30.88 (47.55)     2:15.28 (44.40)     2:59.37 (44.09)
                                4:51.16 ( )   6:11.84 (1:20.68)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  15&O SUPE
                28.89  15&O LCZN
                28.89  15&O SRZN
                29.69  15&O METS
                30.79  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                27.80      28.88 LCZN   
  2 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR                 30.02      29.61 METS   
  3 Cole, Mikaela G           16 APEX-MR                30.06      30.26 JO     
  4 Eguchi, Lydia L           17 NYCC-MR                29.90      30.63 JO     
  5 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR                30.11      30.78 JO     
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR                29.99      30.80        
  7 Souidi, Suraya N          15 LBA-MR                 32.22      31.23        
  8 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR       31.04      31.32        
  9 DU, Irene                 17 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.43        
 10 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.56        
 10 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   19 WEST-MR                29.73      31.56        
 12 Chevez, Sofia K           16 NYCC-MR                30.71      31.61        
 13 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR                31.59      31.69        
 14 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR                 31.49      31.88        
 15 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR       31.54      32.05        
 16 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR       30.14      32.12        
 17 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR       30.86      32.24        
 18 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR                 32.64      32.39        
 19 Walsh, Shannon M          20 PATS-MR                31.02      32.48        
 20 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR                 32.28      32.51        
 21 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR                33.54      32.91        
 22 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.79      32.93        
 23 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR                32.33      33.25        
 24 Immitti, Samantha         17 WAC-MR                 32.71      33.43        
 25 SU, Rachael               15 NCAC-MR                30.00      33.64        
 26 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR                33.23      33.96        
 27 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR                 32.18      34.08        
 28 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR                32.84      34.43        
 29 Gonzalez, Mirna G         17 APEX-MR                32.07      34.53        
 30 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR                33.46      35.24        
 31 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR                34.64      35.77        
 32 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR       33.93      36.06        
 33 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR       32.26      36.11        
 34 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR                 33.55      36.90        
 35 Luzzi, Amanda N           15 HVD-MR                 36.09      38.24        
 36 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.69      39.62        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  15&O SUPE
              1:01.79  15&O SRZN
              1:03.99  15&O METS
              1:04.09  15&O LCZN
              1:06.69  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.45 METS   
                  30.56     1:02.45 (31.89)                                        
  2 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               1:04.68    1:04.65 JO     
                  31.55     1:04.65 (33.10)                                        
  3 NG, Sydney                17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.68    1:05.79 JO     
  4 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:04.18    1:06.63 JO     
                  32.18     1:06.63 (34.45)                                        
  5 Eguchi, Lydia L           17 NYCC-MR              1:04.08    1:06.96        
  6 Chevez, Sofia K           16 NYCC-MR              1:07.65    1:07.40        
                  32.05     1:07.40 (35.35)                                        
  7 Souidi, Suraya N          15 LBA-MR               1:09.54    1:07.61        
                  32.21     1:07.61 (35.40)                                        
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:06.69    1:08.11        
                  32.47     1:08.11 (35.64)                                        
  9 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.01    1:08.51        
 10 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:08.97    1:09.35        
                  33.96     1:09.35 (35.39)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:05.96    1:09.38        
                  34.02     1:09.38 (35.36)                                        
 12 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:06.65    1:09.49        
 13 Guglielmi, Gabriella      15 WEST-MR              1:15.86    1:10.77        
                  34.10     1:10.77 (36.67)                                        
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:05.60    1:10.97        
 15 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:11.36        
                  33.66     1:11.36 (37.70)                                        
 16 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:12.25    1:11.39        
                  42.11     1:11.39 (29.28)                                        
 17 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              1:09.73    1:11.86        
                  33.85     1:11.86 (38.01)                                        
 18 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               1:05.87    1:12.03        
                  33.55     1:12.03 (38.48)                                        
 19 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.05        
                  34.31     1:12.05 (37.74)                                        
 20 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              1:16.18    1:14.08        
                  35.61     1:14.08 (38.47)                                        
 21 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              1:07.61    1:14.43        
                  35.38     1:14.43 (39.05)                                        
 22 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR              1:13.24    1:14.45        
                  35.72     1:14.45 (38.73)                                        
 23 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.56    1:15.09        
                  35.73     1:15.09 (39.36)                                        
 23 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               1:13.03    1:15.09        
                  35.56     1:15.09 (39.53)                                        
 25 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              1:16.70    1:16.90        
 26 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              1:15.71    1:19.40        
 27 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR               1:15.08    1:20.90        
                  38.53     1:20.90 (42.37)                                        
 28 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.73    1:26.40        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.79  15&O SUPE
              2:12.89  15&O SRZN
              2:16.99  15&O LCZN
              2:17.99  15&O METS
              2:24.29  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Sydney                17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.00    2:20.42 JO     
                  33.17     1:08.26 (35.09)     1:45.09 (36.83)     2:20.42 (35.33)
  2 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:16.36    2:22.00 JO     
                                1:08.95 ( )   2:22.00 (1:13.05)                    
  3 Eguchi, Lydia L           17 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:26.26        
                                1:12.05 ( )   2:26.26 (1:14.21)                    
  4 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.14    2:27.03        
                  34.79     1:12.15 (37.36)   2:27.03 (1:14.88)                    
  5 Souidi, Suraya N          15 LBA-MR               2:29.67    2:27.52        
                                1:11.53 ( )   2:27.52 (1:15.99)                    
  6 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               2:26.04    2:27.83        
                                1:12.58 ( )   2:27.83 (1:15.25)                    
  7 Chevez, Sofia K           16 NYCC-MR              2:23.26    2:28.50        
                  33.62     1:10.99 (37.37)     1:50.21 (39.22)     2:28.50 (38.29)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:20.93    2:31.14        
                                1:12.70 ( )     1:52.07 (39.37)     2:31.14 (39.07)
  9 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     2:30.96    2:32.80        
                  34.03     1:12.13 (38.10)     1:53.29 (41.16)     2:32.80 (39.51)
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:28.23    2:33.59        
                  35.17     1:13.56 (38.39)     1:54.10 (40.54)     2:33.59 (39.49)
 11 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               2:37.07    2:33.78        
                                1:14.56 ( )   2:33.78 (1:19.22)                    
 12 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:32.23    2:34.22        
                                1:15.16 ( )   2:34.22 (1:19.06)                    
 13 Immitti, Samantha         17 WAC-MR               2:37.67    2:35.20        
                                1:15.87 ( )   2:35.20 (1:19.33)                    
 14 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              2:32.08    2:37.72        
                                1:15.24 ( )   2:37.72 (1:22.48)                    
 15 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              2:39.93    2:37.98        
                  36.02     1:15.78 (39.76)     1:57.38 (41.60)     2:37.98 (40.60)
 16 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:27.08    2:38.49        
                                1:14.27 ( )   2:38.49 (1:24.22)                    
 17 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               2:24.63    2:41.15        
                                1:15.84 ( )     1:59.39 (43.55)     2:41.15 (41.76)
 18 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              2:44.72    2:46.95        
                  37.60     1:20.57 (42.97)     2:04.90 (44.33)     2:46.95 (42.05)
 19 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.38        
                  39.03     1:21.79 (42.76)     2:06.75 (44.96)     2:48.38 (41.63)
 20 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               2:41.08    2:48.91        
                                1:21.55 ( )   2:48.91 (1:27.36)                    
 21 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              2:49.90    2:56.84        
                  40.28     1:25.07 (44.79)     2:11.91 (46.84)     2:56.84 (44.93)
 22 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.68    3:24.94        
                  45.85     1:38.95 (53.10)     2:34.43 (55.48)     3:24.94 (50.51)
 -- Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              2:49.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:36.99  15&O SUPE
              4:41.59  15&O SRZN
              4:46.99  15&O LCZN
              4:49.99  15&O METS
              5:03.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   19 WEST-MR              4:32.31    4:41.03 SRZN   
                  33.55     1:08.45 (34.90)     1:44.21 (35.76)     2:19.38 (35.17)
        2:55.02 (35.64)     3:30.45 (35.43)     4:06.19 (35.74)     4:41.03 (34.84)
  2 NG, Sydney                17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:48.22    5:05.36        
                  34.66     1:12.36 (37.70)     1:51.43 (39.07)     2:30.47 (39.04)
        3:10.33 (39.86)     3:48.96 (38.63)     4:28.12 (39.16)     5:05.36 (37.24)
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              5:00.90    5:09.99        
                                  55.38 ( )     1:53.01 (57.63)     2:32.89 (39.88)
                                3:52.21 ( )   5:09.99 (1:17.78)                    
  4 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               5:30.09    5:11.83        
                  36.45     1:15.56 (39.11)     1:55.98 (40.42)     2:35.47 (39.49)
        3:16.23 (40.76)     3:54.36 (38.13)     4:34.03 (39.67)     5:11.83 (37.80)
  5 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     4:56.91    5:12.77        
                                1:15.16 ( )                             2:35.40 ( )
        3:15.31 (39.91)     3:54.96 (39.65)   5:12.77 (1:17.81)                    
  6 Chevez, Sofia K           16 NYCC-MR              5:07.99    5:16.07        
                  34.62     1:13.72 (39.10)     1:54.28 (40.56)     2:34.46 (40.18)
        3:15.33 (40.87)     3:55.62 (40.29)     4:36.53 (40.91)     5:16.07 (39.54)
  7 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              5:35.51    5:22.81        
                  36.07     1:15.35 (39.28)     1:56.37 (41.02)     2:36.60 (40.23)
        3:19.00 (42.40)     4:00.46 (41.46)     4:42.80 (42.34)     5:22.81 (40.01)
  8 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:36.05    5:33.53        
                  37.15     1:17.62 (40.47)     2:00.58 (42.96)     2:43.30 (42.72)
        3:26.93 (43.63)     4:10.23 (43.30)     4:52.43 (42.20)     5:33.53 (41.10)
  9 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     5:26.26    5:40.35        
                                2:46.38 ( )                             4:14.13 ( )
                                5:40.56 ( )         5:40.35 ( )                    
 10 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR               5:49.39    6:11.14        
            3:52.37 ( )     4:40.18 (47.81)     5:27.24 (47.06)     6:11.14 (43.90)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  15&O SUPE
              1:08.39  15&O SRZN
              1:12.69  15&O LCZN
              1:12.99  15&O METS
              1:16.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.27 JO     
                  35.96     1:13.27 (37.31)                                        
  2 NG, Sydney                17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.12    1:13.64 JO     
                  35.43     1:13.64 (38.21)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Lydia L           17 NYCC-MR              1:12.49    1:13.68 JO     
  4 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              1:10.40    1:15.29 JO     
                  36.92     1:15.29 (38.37)                                        
  5 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:12.16    1:15.39 JO     
                  36.68     1:15.39 (38.71)                                        
  6 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.51 JO     
                  37.56     1:15.51 (37.95)                                        
  7 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               1:14.47    1:16.89 JO     
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              1:18.32    1:17.05        
  9 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:13.99    1:17.87        
                  38.36     1:17.87 (39.51)                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:16.73    1:18.74        
                  37.93     1:18.74 (40.81)                                        
 11 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              1:20.25    1:19.16        
                  38.79     1:19.16 (40.37)                                        
 12 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                1:11.45    1:21.27        
                  38.72     1:21.27 (42.55)                                        
 13 Walsh, Shannon M          20 PATS-MR              1:23.16    1:21.66        
                  39.68     1:21.66 (41.98)                                        
 14 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              1:23.77    1:22.50        
 15 Souidi, Suraya N          15 LBA-MR               1:24.40    1:22.68        
                  40.20     1:22.68 (42.48)                                        
 16 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              1:23.15    1:24.13        
                  41.74     1:24.13 (42.39)                                        
 17 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               1:21.37    1:26.82        
 18 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:27.55        
 19 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              1:25.20    1:29.01        
                  42.04     1:29.01 (46.97)                                        
 20 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR              1:27.60    1:30.66        
 21 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR               1:28.12    1:31.76        
                  44.45     1:31.76 (47.31)                                        
 22 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     1:26.61    1:32.14        
 23 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              1:26.53    1:32.70        
 24 Gonzalez, Mirna G         17 APEX-MR              1:22.51    1:33.56        
                  44.38     1:33.56 (49.18)                                        
 25 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR               1:29.06    1:39.38        
                  48.27     1:39.38 (51.11)                                        
 26 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               1:31.21    1:39.81        
 27 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.53    1:42.39        
                  49.83     1:42.39 (52.56)                                        
 28 Luzzi, Amanda N           15 HVD-MR               1:40.23    1:48.00        
                  52.73     1:48.00 (55.27)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  15&O SUPE
              2:27.99  15&O SRZN
              2:35.49  15&O LCZN
              2:37.49  15&O METS
              2:44.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Sydney                17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.48    2:37.43 METS   
                  37.84     1:17.54 (39.70)     1:58.01 (40.47)     2:37.43 (39.42)
  2 Guglielmi, Gabriella      15 WEST-MR              2:56.67    2:49.19        
                  41.17     1:23.60 (42.43)     2:06.58 (42.98)     2:49.19 (42.61)
  3 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:49.49        
                                1:20.65 ( )   2:49.49 (1:28.84)                    
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:35.21    2:51.34        
                  40.36     1:23.88 (43.52)     2:08.19 (44.31)     2:51.34 (43.15)
  5 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              2:52.68    2:52.30        
                  41.17     1:25.19 (44.02)     2:09.30 (44.11)     2:52.30 (43.00)
  6 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              2:44.16    2:52.44        
                  40.42     1:23.63 (43.21)   2:52.44 (1:28.81)                    
  7 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              2:55.59    2:54.34        
                  41.83     1:25.69 (43.86)     2:11.12 (45.43)     2:54.34 (43.22)
  8 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:44.35    2:54.92        
                  41.22     1:25.71 (44.49)     2:10.85 (45.14)     2:54.92 (44.07)
  9 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              2:48.60    2:56.69        
                  40.90     1:25.63 (44.73)   2:56.69 (1:31.06)                    
 10 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               2:55.80    2:57.77        
                                1:27.03 ( )   2:57.77 (1:30.74)                    
 11 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               2:39.31    2:58.62        
                  40.65     1:26.06 (45.41)   2:58.62 (1:32.56)                    
 12 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              2:57.53    2:58.84        
                  43.41     1:28.55 (45.14)     2:14.38 (45.83)     2:58.84 (44.46)
 13 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              3:02.86    3:01.25        
                  43.60     1:28.81 (45.21)     2:16.10 (47.29)     3:01.25 (45.15)
 14 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     2:56.70    3:06.23        
                                1:29.35 ( )   3:06.23 (1:36.88)                    
 15 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              3:08.15    3:12.48        
                  44.31     1:31.94 (47.63)     2:23.48 (51.54)     3:12.48 (49.00)
 16 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR              3:12.69    3:14.82        
                                1:34.38 ( )   3:14.82 (1:40.44)                    
 17 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR               3:20.39    3:17.05        
                                1:37.79 ( )     2:29.12 (51.33)     3:17.05 (47.93)
 18 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:37.05    3:38.95        
                                1:49.67 ( )   3:38.95 (1:49.28)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  15&O SUPE
              1:18.59  15&O SRZN
              1:22.59  15&O LCZN
              1:24.99  15&O METS
              1:28.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:25.76    1:23.69 METS   
  2 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.80 METS   
                  40.87     1:24.80 (43.93)                                        
  3 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.25    1:26.71 JO     
  4 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               1:28.09    1:27.37 JO     
  5 Eguchi, Lydia L           17 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.67 JO     
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:24.20    1:27.91 JO     
  7 Immitti, Samantha         17 WAC-MR               1:32.47    1:28.51 JO     
                  41.23     1:28.51 (47.28)                                        
  8 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              1:24.23    1:29.41        
  9 Gibbons, Courtney         19 WAC-MR               1:25.71    1:30.74        
                  42.74     1:30.74 (48.00)                                        
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:28.42    1:31.93        
                  43.63     1:31.93 (48.30)                                        
 11 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:31.50    1:35.77        
 12 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:25.34    1:36.00        
 13 Souidi, Suraya N          15 LBA-MR               1:36.24    1:36.06        
 14 Chevez, Sofia K           16 NYCC-MR              1:32.07    1:36.31        
 15 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:36.56    1:39.16        
 16 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              1:44.47    1:41.25        
 17 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              1:42.27    1:42.73        
                  49.56     1:42.73 (53.17)                                        
 18 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               1:40.20    1:43.78        
 19 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR              1:45.62    1:44.71        
                  48.97     1:44.71 (55.74)                                        
 20 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              1:43.57    1:45.24        
 21 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR               1:41.37    1:49.99        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.89  15&O SUPE
              2:50.79  15&O SRZN
              2:56.29  15&O LCZN
              3:03.99  15&O METS
              3:13.59  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Immitti, Samantha         17 WAC-MR               3:11.09    3:05.10 JO     
                                1:29.46 ( )   3:05.10 (1:35.64)                    
  2 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.21    3:06.29 JO     
                                1:28.63 ( )   3:06.29 (1:37.66)                    
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              3:03.96    3:07.15 JO     
                  41.68     1:28.71 (47.03)     2:18.56 (49.85)     3:07.15 (48.59)
  4 Gibbons, Courtney         19 WAC-MR               3:04.52    3:12.23 JO     
                  43.84     1:32.19 (48.35)     2:22.80 (50.61)     3:12.23 (49.43)
  5 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               3:12.54    3:15.64        
                                1:33.10 ( )     2:24.67 (51.57)     3:15.64 (50.97)
  6 Souidi, Suraya N          15 LBA-MR               3:39.95    3:21.81        
                  46.10     1:37.84 (51.74)   3:21.81 (1:43.97)                    
  7 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     3:14.90    3:24.67        
                  45.58     1:36.78 (51.20)     2:31.23 (54.45)     3:24.67 (53.44)
  8 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     3:21.98    3:30.80        
                  49.90     1:42.83 (52.93)     2:37.08 (54.25)     3:30.80 (53.72)
  9 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     3:24.12    3:39.39        
                  48.83     1:44.08 (55.25)     2:42.34 (58.26)     3:39.39 (57.05)
 10 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     3:25.87    3:41.77        
                                1:47.96 ( )   3:41.77 (1:53.81)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.29  15&O SUPE
              1:07.59  15&O SRZN
              1:09.89  15&O LCZN
              1:11.69  15&O METS
              1:14.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Jenna            21 WAC-MR               1:08.20    1:11.36 METS   
                  33.75     1:11.36 (37.61)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Lydia L           17 NYCC-MR              1:09.74    1:11.79 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.79 (38.12)                                        
  3 NG, Sydney                17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.52    1:13.56 JO     
                  34.43     1:13.56 (39.13)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              1:13.93    1:15.51        
  5 Chevez, Sofia K           16 NYCC-MR              1:13.63    1:16.65        
                  33.93     1:16.65 (42.72)                                        
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:14.89    1:18.25        
  7 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:19.00    1:18.62        
  8 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.38    1:19.38        
  9 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:15.52    1:21.18        
 10 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR               1:23.32    1:21.58        
                  38.09     1:21.58 (43.49)                                        
 11 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     1:12.41    1:23.50        
 12 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:21.64    1:24.06        
                  38.72     1:24.06 (45.34)                                        
 13 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:25.90    1:24.42        
 14 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR               1:19.09    1:27.53        
                  40.42     1:27.53 (47.11)                                        
 15 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     1:22.64    1:32.72        
                  42.91     1:32.72 (49.81)                                        
 16 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:36.35        
 17 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     1:28.66    1:37.70        
 18 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               1:39.17    1:40.50        
                  46.58     1:40.50 (53.92)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.39  15&O SUPE
              2:30.79  15&O SRZN
              2:31.59  15&O LCZN
              2:43.99  15&O METS
              2:49.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:52.02    3:02.30        
                                1:25.49 ( )   3:02.30 (1:36.81)                    
  2 Guglielmi, Gabriella      15 WEST-MR              2:57.66    3:05.92        
                                1:20.41 ( )   3:05.92 (1:45.51)                    
  3 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.38    3:08.70        
                  41.66     1:29.01 (47.35)     2:19.18 (50.17)     3:08.70 (49.52)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  15&O SUPE
              2:30.29  15&O SRZN
              2:35.89  15&O LCZN
              2:37.29  15&O METS
              2:43.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Lydia L           17 NYCC-MR              2:38.29    2:38.00 JO     
                  33.12     1:13.71 (40.59)     2:00.51 (46.80)     2:38.00 (37.49)
  2 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:38.70 JO     
                  33.48     1:13.86 (40.38)     2:02.13 (48.27)     2:38.70 (36.57)
  3 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              2:35.29    2:39.86 JO     
                  34.84     1:14.42 (39.58)     2:03.39 (48.97)     2:39.86 (36.47)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   19 WEST-MR              2:37.35    2:42.11 JO     
                  34.99     1:16.13 (41.14)     2:06.97 (50.84)     2:42.11 (35.14)
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:35.47    2:43.37 JO     
                                1:17.28 ( )     2:05.34 (48.06)     2:43.37 (38.03)
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:42.97    2:47.37        
                  35.58     1:18.43 (42.85)     2:10.33 (51.90)     2:47.37 (37.04)
  7 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:46.86    2:50.01        
                  37.02     1:22.61 (45.59)   2:50.01 (1:27.40)                    
  8 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.09    2:51.74        
                                1:26.48 ( )   2:51.74 (1:25.26)                    
  9 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:43.12    2:53.28        
                  38.17     1:23.75 (45.58)   2:53.28 (1:29.53)                    
 10 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     2:51.09    2:54.75        
                  37.03     1:21.39 (44.36)     2:17.33 (55.94)     2:54.75 (37.42)
 11 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:44.60    2:58.02        
                                1:17.46 ( )   2:58.02 (1:40.56)                    
 12 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                2:42.21    2:59.98        
                  40.06     1:23.40 (43.34)     2:17.90 (54.50)     2:59.98 (42.08)
 13 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.00    3:00.25        
                                1:22.95 ( )   3:00.25 (1:37.30)                    
 14 Cole, Mikaela G           16 APEX-MR              2:53.98    3:01.31        
                  37.56     1:25.05 (47.49)     2:22.65 (57.60)     3:01.31 (38.66)
 15 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR               3:10.06    3:04.33        
                                1:26.88 ( )   3:04.33 (1:37.45)                    
 16 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              3:03.06    3:06.12        
                  40.63     1:26.39 (45.76)   3:06.12 (1:39.73)                    
 17 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:09.34        
                  43.49     1:28.39 (44.90)     2:26.24 (57.85)     3:09.34 (43.10)
 18 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     2:47.97    3:09.62        
                  38.31     1:29.27 (50.96)   3:09.62 (1:40.35)                    
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     3:00.26    3:10.11        
                  39.65     1:31.13 (51.48)     2:27.46 (56.33)     3:10.11 (42.65)
 20 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     3:02.69    3:10.57        
                  39.84     1:31.62 (51.78)   3:10.57 (1:38.95)                    
 21 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR              3:14.09    3:13.23        
                  44.31     1:32.37 (48.06)     2:31.72 (59.35)     3:13.23 (41.51)
 22 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              3:18.35    3:13.83        
                  46.01     1:35.83 (49.82)     2:33.61 (57.78)     3:13.83 (40.22)
 23 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               3:08.55    3:14.03        
                  45.61     1:32.64 (47.03)     2:31.97 (59.33)     3:14.03 (42.06)
 24 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               3:07.15    3:19.38        
                  43.78     1:37.53 (53.75)     2:36.70 (59.17)     3:19.38 (42.68)
 25 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              3:15.78    3:26.26        
                  42.93     1:33.20 (50.27)   2:41.36 (1:08.16)     3:26.26 (44.90)
 26 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:37.92    3:49.86        
                  51.34     1:45.37 (54.03)   2:57.97 (1:12.60)     3:49.86 (51.89)
 -- Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               2:58.41         DQ        
      Finish in wrong lane - Misc
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:14.69  15&O SUPE
              5:17.19  15&O SRZN
              5:30.49  15&O LCZN
              5:35.99  15&O METS
              5:51.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              5:26.33    5:44.74 JO     
                                1:14.92 ( )                             2:47.77 ( )
                                4:27.40 ( )     5:07.27 (39.87)     5:44.74 (37.47)
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              5:36.28    5:57.01        
                                1:21.85 ( )                             2:56.05 ( )
                                4:35.25 ( )   5:57.01 (1:21.76)                    
  3 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     5:45.77    6:09.94        
                  40.55     1:29.30 (48.75)     2:17.92 (48.62)     3:03.03 (45.11)
        3:56.97 (53.94)     4:50.21 (53.24)     5:31.58 (41.37)     6:09.94 (38.36)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  8&U LCZN
                36.69  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.31      36.89        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                36.00      38.07        
  3 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                42.45      41.24        
  4 Kushnirsky, Dawid A        8 LBA-MR                 42.81      44.05        
  5 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                39.00      44.11        
  6 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR                 47.38      45.27        
  7 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                44.86      45.35        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.09      48.76        
  9 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.01      48.90        
 10 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR                49.64      52.46        
 11 Gonzalez, James            7 APEX-MR                52.84      54.75        
 12 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                57.95      55.13        
 13 Wong, Hau-Son              8 NYCC-MR              1:03.91      56.59        
 14 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:05.00      59.24        
 15 Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.15    1:02.21        
 16 Locitzer, Patrick S        8 PATS-MR              1:06.23    1:03.63        
 17 Cureno, Raymond            7 APEX-MR              1:14.33    1:06.14        
 18 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:04.34    1:11.07        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  8&U LCZN
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.43 JO     
  2 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.74      43.54 JO     
  3 Kushnirsky, Dawid A        8 LBA-MR                 50.97      48.82        
  4 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                48.24      49.12        
  5 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 52.21      54.39        
  6 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                52.77      54.51        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.70      55.24        
  8 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                50.00      55.50        
  9 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:11.17    1:00.81        
 10 Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.08    1:03.81        
 11 Gonzalez, James            7 APEX-MR              1:35.24    1:06.56        
 12 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:10.57        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.26         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  8&U LCZN
                51.29  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                50.00      51.31        
  2 Kushnirsky, Dawid A        8 LBA-MR                 51.12      53.05        
  3 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR               1:15.82      56.71        
  4 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                53.00      56.93        
  5 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                57.84      57.46        
  6 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.03      57.56        
  7 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.67    1:02.64        
  8 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR              1:04.56    1:04.51        
  9 Krivenko, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.32    1:04.99        
 10 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:08.30    1:05.45        
 11 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR              1:11.23    1:06.22        
 12 Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.40    1:09.31        
 13 Locitzer, Patrick S        8 PATS-MR              1:13.82    1:16.36        
 14 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:26.16    1:19.43        
 15 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:34.31        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U LCZN
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.60      40.51 JO     
  2 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                46.00      42.67 JO     
  3 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                54.38      54.81        
  4 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                58.39      56.30        
  5 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                54.00    1:00.97        
  6 Kushnirsky, Dawid A        8 LBA-MR                 59.00    1:02.45        
  7 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:04.29    1:03.00        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.80    1:13.51        
  9 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:18.39        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:35.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  9-10 LCZN
                36.69  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR                31.59      31.70 LCZN   
  2 Xia, Christopher Cheng    10 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.06 LCZN   
  3 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                34.05      33.50 JO     
  4 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                33.61      33.77 JO     
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR                33.33      33.96 JO     
  6 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                34.63      34.03 JO     
  7 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                32.85      34.50 JO     
  8 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR                 38.15      34.63 JO     
  9 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.64 JO     
 10 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR                 35.73      35.23 JO     
 11 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.14 JO     
 12 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR       36.44      36.61 JO     
 13 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR                 36.87      36.92        
 14 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 37.31      37.21        
 15 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR                37.35      37.49        
 16 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR                 38.39      37.85        
 17 Coronado, J.C. O          10 CIY-MR                 37.34      38.02        
 18 Saadeddin, Saadeddin       9 Un-Rac-MR              38.43      38.81        
 19 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 40.50      39.33        
 19 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.15      39.33        
 21 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR                37.27      39.67        
 22 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                43.19      40.70        
 23 Chen, Brendan Z           10 PATS-MR                41.11      40.90        
 24 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                43.04      42.20        
 25 Huertas, Nicholas M       10 APEX-MR                55.21      42.82        
 26 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.26      42.93        
 27 Mayzlin, Eric E           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.11      43.70        
 28 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                42.00      43.75        
 29 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                 39.64      44.18        
 30 Malamud, Jacob             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.76      44.44        
 31 Salas, Dimitris           10 NCAC-MR                39.00      44.68        
 32 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.50      45.84        
 33 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR                44.06      46.43        
 34 Castillo, Jesse            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.09        
 35 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 Un-Rac-MR              46.65      50.17        
 36 Castanos, Kemri           10 APEX-MR                45.30      51.50        
 37 Miesegaes, Chrsitian       9 WAC-MR                 51.00      54.33        
 38 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR                 54.69      58.72        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  LCZN
              1:20.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:08.31    1:08.44 LCZN   
                  33.27     1:08.44 (35.17)                                        
  2 Xia, Christopher Cheng    10 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.79 LCZN   
  3 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:13.04    1:11.90 LCZN   
  4 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:13.97    1:12.60 JO     
                  35.31     1:12.60 (37.29)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:14.77    1:13.07 JO     
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:15.03    1:13.25 JO     
                  35.40     1:13.25 (37.85)                                        
  7 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:13.59    1:13.29 JO     
                  36.23     1:13.29 (37.06)                                        
  8 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     1:18.20    1:16.07 JO     
                  37.60     1:16.07 (38.47)                                        
  9 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:19.11 JO     
                  37.44     1:19.11 (41.67)                                        
 10 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               1:29.69    1:19.22 JO     
 11 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:24.22    1:19.25 JO     
 12 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.84 JO     
 13 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR               1:23.14    1:21.75        
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin       9 Un-Rac-MR            1:23.26    1:22.96        
                  40.22     1:22.96 (42.74)                                        
 15 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR              1:24.04    1:23.12        
                  40.88     1:23.12 (42.24)                                        
 16 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:24.73    1:23.54        
 17 Faba, Timi                10 CIY-MR               1:25.18    1:24.24        
 18 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR               1:27.67    1:24.59        
                  40.12     1:24.59 (44.47)                                        
 19 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR               1:32.86    1:26.44        
 20 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:35.57    1:28.40        
                  41.56     1:28.40 (46.84)                                        
 21 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               1:35.47    1:28.49        
                  43.24     1:28.49 (45.25)                                        
 22 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:31.06    1:29.21        
                  42.24     1:29.21 (46.97)                                        
 23 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR               1:31.50    1:29.66        
                  42.55     1:29.66 (47.11)                                        
 24 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:29.55    1:32.05        
 25 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR              1:40.95    1:32.99        
                  44.85     1:32.99 (48.14)                                        
 26 Chen, Brendan Z           10 PATS-MR              1:32.61    1:34.71        
                  43.18     1:34.71 (51.53)                                        
 27 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR              1:32.51    1:34.93        
 28 Dwyer, Danny P             9 CIY-MR               1:32.54    1:36.34        
 29 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.61    1:36.52        
 30 Mayzlin, Eric E           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.26    1:37.39        
                  45.67     1:37.39 (51.72)                                        
 31 Mavashev, Michael L        9 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.56    1:37.56        
 32 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR              1:41.49    1:40.56        
 33 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.56    1:41.75        
 34 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 Un-Rac-MR            1:45.35    1:42.80        
                  50.36     1:42.80 (52.44)                                        
 35 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.73        
 36 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR               1:56.08    1:44.43        
 37 Li, Wilson                 9 Aquaflames-MR        2:03.34    1:56.45        
 38 Montalto, Matthew          9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:01.00        
 39 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               2:02.91    2:03.50        
                  58.09   2:03.50 (1:05.41)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  LCZN
              2:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:28.15    2:28.56 LCZN   
                  34.53     1:12.26 (37.73)     1:51.37 (39.11)     2:28.56 (37.19)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              2:33.80    2:30.62 LCZN   
                  35.23     1:13.44 (38.21)     1:53.14 (39.70)     2:30.62 (37.48)
  3 Xia, Christopher Cheng    10 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.74 JO     
                  36.07     1:16.37 (40.30)     1:55.00 (38.63)     2:35.74 (40.74)
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              2:40.47    2:37.25 JO     
                  36.81     1:16.67 (39.86)     1:58.06 (41.39)     2:37.25 (39.19)
  5 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              2:39.35    2:37.27 JO     
                  35.69     1:15.46 (39.77)     1:57.24 (41.78)     2:37.27 (40.03)
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              2:36.20    2:37.27 JO     
                                1:16.05 ( )     1:57.22 (41.17)     2:37.27 (40.05)
  7 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:34.20    2:39.70 JO     
                                1:17.41 ( )   2:39.70 (1:22.29)                    
  8 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              2:50.32    2:40.86 JO     
                  36.87     1:18.44 (41.57)     2:01.88 (43.44)     2:40.86 (38.98)
  9 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     2:15.42    2:43.33 JO     
                  37.03     1:17.90 (40.87)     2:01.15 (43.25)     2:43.33 (42.18)
 10 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR               2:43.94    2:46.56 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.83 (42.83)     2:04.90 (44.07)     2:46.56 (41.66)
 11 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               3:01.78    2:49.39 JO     
                  38.33     1:21.73 (43.40)     2:05.18 (43.45)     2:49.39 (44.21)
 12 Coronado, J.C. O          10 CIY-MR               3:03.17    2:53.47        
                  39.60     1:23.22 (43.62)     2:08.54 (45.32)     2:53.47 (44.93)
 13 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR              3:18.60    2:56.79        
                  40.35     1:26.57 (46.22)   2:56.79 (1:30.22)                    
 14 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:58.00        
                  39.39     1:25.64 (46.25)   2:58.00 (1:32.36)                    
 15 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:14.16    3:05.75        
                  40.83     1:27.94 (47.11)     2:18.76 (50.82)     3:05.75 (46.99)
 16 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR               3:07.71    3:07.15        
                  41.86     1:31.21 (49.35)     2:21.82 (50.61)     3:07.15 (45.33)
 17 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              2:55.37    3:09.22        
                  41.43     1:30.41 (48.98)     2:21.33 (50.92)     3:09.22 (47.89)
 18 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:11.28        
                  41.44     1:31.31 (49.87)     2:23.57 (52.26)     3:11.28 (47.71)
 19 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               3:45.00    3:11.47        
                                1:35.20 ( )   3:11.47 (1:36.27)                    
 20 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              2:00.55    3:11.77        
                                1:33.96 ( )   3:11.77 (1:37.81)                    
 21 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR               3:23.11    3:17.21        
                                1:34.26 ( )   3:17.21 (1:42.95)                    
 22 Chen, Brendan Z           10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:25.77        
                  42.35     1:34.94 (52.59)     2:31.86 (56.92)     3:25.77 (53.91)
 23 Mayzlin, Eric E           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.15    3:35.16        
                                1:39.09 ( )   3:35.16 (1:56.07)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  9-10 LCZN
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                38.02      37.66 LCZN   
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                36.47      37.84 LCZN   
  3 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                40.45      39.17 LCZN   
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR                41.73      40.88 JO     
  5 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR                 41.44      41.19 JO     
  6 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.23 JO     
  7 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                39.34      41.88 JO     
  8 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR       43.61      42.77 JO     
  9 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.75      43.38 JO     
 10 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                41.83      43.79 JO     
 11 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 43.61      44.36        
 12 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR                 44.86      44.40        
 13 Natapraya, Kyle           10 CIY-MR                 47.00      45.97        
 14 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.49      46.66        
 15 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 54.67      47.32        
 15 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR                 47.13      47.32        
 17 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR                 48.46      48.48        
 18 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR               1:01.09      48.52        
 19 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                 48.46      48.60        
 20 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                47.75      49.25        
 21 Radov, Elliot              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.40      49.87        
 22 Chen, Brendan Z           10 PATS-MR                49.47      50.68        
 23 Faba, Timi                10 CIY-MR                 50.49      50.69        
 24 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR                49.30      50.92        
 25 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                50.51      51.02        
 26 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR                49.02      51.73        
 27 Mayzlin, Eric E           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.71      52.73        
 28 Dwyer, Danny P             9 CIY-MR                 56.44      53.58        
 29 Mavashev, Michael L        9 Aquaflames-MR          51.45      53.95        
 30 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.76      57.09        
 31 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 Un-Rac-MR              52.16      57.87        
 32 Montalto, Matthew          9 WAC-MR               1:00.62      58.48        
 33 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR                 59.04      58.75        
 34 Li, Wilson                 9 Aquaflames-MR          57.19    1:00.25        
 35 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR                 54.11    1:00.55        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  LCZN
              1:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              1:17.65    1:17.15 LCZN   
                  37.83     1:17.15 (39.32)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:18.69    1:17.49 LCZN   
                  38.70     1:17.49 (38.79)                                        
  3 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR               1:31.55    1:23.05 LCZN   
  4 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:25.41    1:23.41 LCZN   
                  39.99     1:23.41 (43.42)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:20.77    1:23.64 LCZN   
                  40.74     1:23.64 (42.90)                                        
  6 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:22.15    1:23.81 LCZN   
                  51.73     1:23.81 (32.08)                                        
  7 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.91 LCZN   
                  40.62     1:23.91 (43.29)                                        
  8 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR               1:38.00    1:27.71 JO     
  9 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:28.42    1:28.67 JO     
 10 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:28.77    1:29.58 JO     
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR              1:31.69    1:29.63 JO     
 12 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:28.73    1:32.41 JO     
 13 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR              1:36.01    1:33.61        
                  47.74     1:33.61 (45.87)                                        
 14 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              1:28.82    1:34.73        
                  46.05     1:34.73 (48.68)                                        
 15 Saadeddin, Saadeddin       9 Un-Rac-MR            1:34.31    1:34.90        
 16 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.55    1:35.06        
                  45.98     1:35.06 (49.08)                                        
 17 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR               1:35.58    1:35.13        
                  46.44     1:35.13 (48.69)                                        
 18 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:34.52    1:35.24        
 19 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:32.70    1:41.03        
 20 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:39.27    1:41.07        
 21 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR               1:43.35    1:42.55        
                  50.16     1:42.55 (52.39)                                        
 22 Malamud, Jacob             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.21    1:43.83        
                  50.59     1:43.83 (53.24)                                        
 23 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               1:43.10    1:43.98        
 24 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:47.79    1:45.53        
                  51.19     1:45.53 (54.34)                                        
 25 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR              1:47.35    1:49.10        
 26 Huertas, Nicholas M       10 APEX-MR              1:59.65    1:52.01        
 27 Castanos, Kemri           10 APEX-MR              2:15.25    1:55.84        
 28 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.72    1:56.45        
                  58.13     1:56.45 (58.32)                                        
 29 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR              1:50.45    1:58.43        
                  59.08     1:58.43 (59.35)                                        
 30 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 Un-Rac-MR            1:57.24    2:03.76        
 31 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR              2:30.68    2:19.62        
                1:04.32   2:19.62 (1:15.30)                                        
 -- Chen, Brendan Z           10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.59          DQ (53.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  9-10 LCZN
                51.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher Cheng    10 NCAC-MR                37.80      39.45 LCZN   
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR                42.37      42.59 LCZN   
  3 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                42.57      43.09 LCZN   
  4 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                43.10      43.59 LCZN   
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.28      44.57 LCZN   
  6 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                46.00      44.72 LCZN   
  7 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                44.96      46.04 JO     
  8 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.84 JO     
  9 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 48.99      49.02 JO     
 10 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 50.90      49.20 JO     
 11 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR                49.43      50.07 JO     
 12 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR                 51.93      50.88 JO     
 13 Coronado, J.C. O          10 CIY-MR                 50.91      50.94 JO     
 14 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR                 50.39      51.49        
 15 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR                 52.79      51.72        
 15 Saadeddin, Saadeddin       9 Un-Rac-MR              55.28      51.72        
 17 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                 51.09      52.27        
 18 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR                 50.03      52.33        
 19 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR                 53.32      53.36        
 20 Chen, Brendan Z           10 PATS-MR                   NT      54.38        
 21 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                55.84      57.07        
 22 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                57.07      57.19        
 23 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                56.24      58.16        
 24 Salas, Dimitris           10 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.45        
 25 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 55.71      59.07        
 26 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.48    1:01.51        
 27 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.74    1:01.64        
 28 Mayzlin, Eric E           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.33    1:03.95        
 29 Castillo, Jesse            9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:06.32        
 30 Miesegaes, Chrsitian       9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:06.93        
 31 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 Un-Rac-MR            1:06.87    1:08.73        
 32 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR               1:16.03    1:20.88        
 -- Malamud, Jacob             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.15         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  LCZN
              1:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher Cheng    10 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:26.53 LCZN   
                  42.43     1:26.53 (44.10)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:31.78    1:32.67 LCZN   
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:32.54    1:33.88 LCZN   
                  45.89     1:33.88 (47.99)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:31.34    1:34.09 LCZN   
  5 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:33.53    1:34.46 LCZN   
                  45.04     1:34.46 (49.42)                                        
  6 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:34.59    1:35.94 LCZN   
                  45.37     1:35.94 (50.57)                                        
  7 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:39.92 JO     
                  47.58     1:39.92 (52.34)                                        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.55    1:40.63 JO     
  9 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              1:43.00    1:41.77 JO     
                  49.53     1:41.77 (52.24)                                        
 10 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               1:48.00    1:42.26 JO     
 11 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR               1:46.92    1:43.46 JO     
                  49.91     1:43.46 (53.55)                                        
 12 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:45.03    1:45.41 JO     
 13 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:51.53    1:48.88 JO     
                  51.31     1:48.88 (57.57)                                        
 14 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               1:52.86    1:49.48 JO     
                  54.72     1:49.48 (54.76)                                        
 15 Natapraya, Kyle           10 CIY-MR               2:04.70    1:50.58        
 16 Radov, Elliot              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.31    1:50.96        
                  53.66     1:50.96 (57.30)                                        
 17 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR               1:50.91    1:51.10        
                  52.08     1:51.10 (59.02)                                        
 18 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:44.61    1:51.43        
 19 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR              1:53.75    1:53.30        
 20 Chen, Brendan Z           10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:59.00        
                  57.96   1:59.00 (1:01.04)                                        
 21 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR               1:58.24    2:00.94        
                  57.64   2:00.94 (1:03.30)                                        
 22 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR               1:59.22    2:01.72        
                  57.30   2:01.72 (1:04.42)                                        
 23 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               2:00.81    2:02.35        
                1:00.04   2:02.35 (1:02.31)                                        
 24 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR              2:11.37    2:02.62        
 25 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR              2:06.75    2:04.07        
                  57.81   2:04.07 (1:06.26)                                        
 26 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              2:06.01    2:04.81        
 27 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               2:26.52    2:16.12        
                1:05.62   2:16.12 (1:10.50)                                        
 -- Montalto, Matthew          9 WAC-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.30        DQ (1:11.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 LCZN
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                35.02      34.85 LCZN   
  2 Xia, Christopher Cheng    10 NCAC-MR                32.00      35.46 LCZN   
  3 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                35.69      35.48 LCZN   
  4 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR       39.10      37.92 JO     
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                37.67      38.17 JO     
  6 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                41.80      39.46 JO     
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin       9 Un-Rac-MR              42.18      42.79 JO     
  8 Natapraya, Kyle           10 CIY-MR                 42.56      43.53 JO     
  9 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR                 42.44      43.55 JO     
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.91      45.05        
 11 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR                47.87      46.03        
 12 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                51.84      46.15        
 13 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR               1:25.17      47.05        
 14 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                49.47      47.67        
 15 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 47.65      48.77        
 16 Faba, Timi                10 CIY-MR                 55.16      49.00        
 17 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.14      49.96        
 18 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR                49.92      51.00        
 19 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 50.26      52.52        
 20 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                 50.34      53.73        
 21 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR                53.77      54.22        
 22 Chen, Brendan Z           10 PATS-MR                52.81      54.50        
 23 Radov, Elliot              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.00      55.80        
 24 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                50.00      56.46        
 25 Mayzlin, Eric E           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.15      57.14        
 26 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR                 56.99      57.17        
 27 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.77      59.04        
 28 Dwyer, Danny P             9 CIY-MR               1:02.00    1:08.63        
 -- Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                55.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 49.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  LCZN
              2:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:20.34    1:17.23 LCZN   
                  36.16     1:17.23 (41.07)                                        
  2 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:20.38    1:18.38 LCZN   
                  36.81     1:18.38 (41.57)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:17.83    1:18.58 LCZN   
                  36.23     1:18.58 (42.35)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              1:25.52    1:26.22 JO     
                  39.80     1:26.22 (46.42)                                        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     1:29.39    1:27.21 JO     
                  39.76     1:27.21 (47.45)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:32.75    1:29.28 JO     
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:30.09    1:32.14 JO     
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin       9 Un-Rac-MR            1:41.20    1:32.53 JO     
  9 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              1:47.15    1:45.92 JO     
                  48.39     1:45.92 (57.53)                                        
 10 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    2:14.73 JO     
 -- Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               1:51.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.69        DQ (1:02.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.09  LCZN
              3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher Cheng    10 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.36 LCZN   
                                1:23.00 ( )   2:48.36 (1:25.36)                    
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:48.28    2:49.09 LCZN   
                  36.94     1:19.32 (42.38)     2:11.91 (52.59)     2:49.09 (37.18)
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:49.94    2:54.96 LCZN   
                                                    2:16.98 ( )     2:54.96 (37.98)
  4 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              3:00.27    2:55.43 LCZN   
                                1:20.07 ( )   2:55.43 (1:35.36)                    
  5 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              2:58.54    2:55.71 LCZN   
                  37.20     1:22.95 (45.75)     2:16.62 (53.67)     2:55.71 (39.09)
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              2:58.68    3:00.99 JO     
                  41.74     1:29.19 (47.45)     2:20.90 (51.71)     3:00.99 (40.09)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              3:06.85    3:05.64 JO     
                  41.33     1:28.99 (47.66)     2:26.00 (57.01)     3:05.64 (39.64)
  8 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               3:30.11    3:16.61 JO     
                  45.84     1:37.04 (51.20)   3:16.61 (1:39.57)                    
  9 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR               3:25.45    3:25.47        
                  56.36     1:42.29 (45.93)     2:19.08 (36.79)   3:25.47 (1:06.39)
 10 Saadeddin, Saadeddin       9 Un-Rac-MR            3:27.13    3:25.77        
                  48.21     1:40.83 (52.62)   2:44.29 (1:03.46)     3:25.77 (41.48)
 11 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR               3:33.91    3:30.10        
                  48.60     1:41.51 (52.91)   3:30.10 (1:48.59)                    
 12 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR              3:58.52    3:41.78        
                  52.24     1:51.04 (58.80)   2:51.82 (1:00.78)     3:41.78 (49.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
                29.59  LCZN
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                  30.23      29.82 JO     
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR                30.30      29.85 JO     
  3 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                31.32      30.24 JO     
  4 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.40 JO     
  5 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                31.31      31.12 JO     
  6 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                31.78      31.45 JO     
  7 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                32.70      31.47 JO     
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                32.25      31.73 JO     
  9 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR                31.65      31.97 JO     
 10 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR                31.91      32.04 JO     
 11 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                32.62      32.14 JO     
 12 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.25 JO     
 13 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.07      32.42 JO     
 14 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.64      32.43 JO     
 15 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.60        
 16 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 32.99      32.83        
 17 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR                 33.11      32.86        
 18 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                33.94      33.14        
 19 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.45      33.29        
 20 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 31.52      33.50        
 21 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 33.73      33.79        
 22 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 33.90      33.91        
 23 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.07        
 23 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.14      34.07        
 25 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       34.25      34.26        
 26 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR                 34.90      34.27        
 27 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 34.44      34.32        
 28 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.62      34.73        
 29 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR                33.88      35.06        
 30 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.30      35.35        
 31 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       36.01      36.10        
 31 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR                 39.38      36.10        
 33 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                35.76      36.11        
 34 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 35.01      36.32        
 35 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.40      36.44        
 36 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       35.91      36.53        
 37 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 34.69      36.85        
 38 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 39.96      37.89        
 39 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 36.94      38.08        
 40 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 40.65      41.25        
 41 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                40.00      42.63        
 42 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR                 44.42      43.01        
 43 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
              1:04.59  LCZN
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:02.71    1:03.60 LCZN   
                  31.18     1:03.60 (32.42)                                        
  2 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                1:07.18    1:05.23 JO     
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:06.04    1:05.46 JO     
                  31.98     1:05.46 (33.48)                                        
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:06.39    1:07.12 JO     
  5 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              1:07.04    1:07.71 JO     
                  32.87     1:07.71 (34.84)                                        
  6 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.08    1:08.24 JO     
                  33.23     1:08.24 (35.01)                                        
  7 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:11.14    1:08.60 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.60 (35.67)                                        
  8 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.43    1:09.96 JO     
                  33.39     1:09.96 (36.57)                                        
  9 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              1:07.67    1:10.04 JO     
 10 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:10.78    1:10.24 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.24 (36.62)                                        
 11 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:08.10    1:10.48 JO     
 12 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.86        
                  33.87     1:10.86 (36.99)                                        
 13 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              1:11.91    1:11.19        
 14 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:11.60    1:11.26        
 15 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:11.37        
 16 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 WEST-MR              1:12.29    1:11.62        
                  34.19     1:11.62 (37.43)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:10.81    1:11.77        
 17 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.97    1:11.77        
 19 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:09.65    1:11.91        
                  34.84     1:11.91 (37.07)                                        
 20 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:15.76    1:13.18        
                  34.66     1:13.18 (38.52)                                        
 21 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.38    1:13.50        
 22 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:17.41    1:13.58        
                  36.26     1:13.58 (37.32)                                        
 23 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.62        
                  35.94     1:13.62 (37.68)                                        
 24 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:14.61    1:13.93        
 25 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:16.11    1:15.18        
                  36.49     1:15.18 (38.69)                                        
 26 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:14.17    1:15.42        
 27 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:19.43    1:16.54        
 28 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:17.97    1:16.68        
 29 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR               1:14.14    1:17.35        
                  36.95     1:17.35 (40.40)                                        
 30 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:19.63    1:18.10        
 31 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              1:19.05    1:18.44        
 32 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.62    1:18.65        
                  37.51     1:18.65 (41.14)                                        
 33 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:23.73    1:19.78        
 34 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR     1:20.59    1:20.18        
                  38.25     1:20.18 (41.93)                                        
 35 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.46    1:20.25        
 36 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.72    1:20.53        
                  37.06     1:20.53 (43.47)                                        
 37 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:25.61    1:20.87        
 38 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               1:21.13    1:21.40        
                  38.94     1:21.40 (42.46)                                        
 39 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR              1:27.75    1:22.83        
                  38.94     1:22.83 (43.89)                                        
 40 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:23.51    1:23.04        
 41 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:23.16        
 42 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                1:21.88    1:23.57        
                  38.66     1:23.57 (44.91)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR              1:31.43    1:24.35        
 44 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:30.85    1:28.24        
                  43.25     1:28.24 (44.99)                                        
 45 Chun, Andrew              11 HVD-MR                    NT    1:30.69        
 46 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.24        
 47 Rinaldi, Daniel           11 WAC-MR               1:44.42    1:31.35        
                  44.67     1:31.35 (46.68)                                        
 48 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:27.33    1:31.37        
                  44.22     1:31.37 (47.15)                                        
 49 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:28.12    1:32.61        
                  43.45     1:32.61 (49.16)                                        
 50 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.98    1:34.42        
 51 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.83        
                  51.48     1:48.83 (57.35)                                        
 52 Connolly, Liam J          11 APEX-MR              2:14.68    2:08.15        
                  59.13   2:08.15 (1:09.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
              2:19.09  LCZN
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:15.25    2:15.56 LCZN   
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              2:22.81    2:21.22 JO     
  3 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              2:29.58    2:27.07 JO     
  4 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:30.29    2:27.12 JO     
  5 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              2:26.85    2:27.88 JO     
  6 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                2:28.18    2:28.87 JO     
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.36    2:29.17 JO     
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              2:38.42    2:33.38        
                  35.79     1:13.88 (38.09)     1:55.31 (41.43)     2:33.38 (38.07)
  9 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              2:35.18    2:34.47        
 10 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              2:38.94    2:37.97        
                                1:15.87 ( )   2:37.97 (1:22.10)                    
 11 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               2:45.76    2:40.78        
                  36.43     1:17.73 (41.30)     2:00.52 (42.79)     2:40.78 (40.26)
 12 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:42.16        
                  37.14     1:18.31 (41.17)     2:01.71 (43.40)     2:42.16 (40.45)
 13 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR              2:41.00    2:42.40        
                                1:17.17 ( )   2:42.40 (1:25.23)                    
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              2:44.43    2:43.25        
                                1:18.01 ( )   2:43.25 (1:25.24)                    
 15 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               2:51.90    2:44.05        
                                1:19.34 ( )   2:44.05 (1:24.71)                    
 16 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              2:45.12    2:44.77        
                  37.78   2:44.77 (2:06.99)                                        
 17 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               3:19.59    2:46.32        
                                1:21.60 ( )   2:46.32 (1:24.72)                    
 18 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              2:49.64    2:47.95        
                                1:21.62 ( )   2:47.95 (1:26.33)                    
 19 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.56    2:48.63        
                  37.75     1:21.03 (43.28)     2:06.39 (45.36)     2:48.63 (42.24)
 20 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:54.39        
                                1:24.65 ( )     2:11.73 (47.08)     2:54.39 (42.66)
 21 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.15    3:02.10        
                  39.52     1:27.03 (47.51)     2:16.72 (49.69)     3:02.10 (45.38)
 22 Stefanidis, Nicholas      12 CIY-MR               3:18.85    3:14.96        
                  41.32     1:30.68 (49.36)     2:25.55 (54.87)     3:14.96 (49.41)
 23 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    3:19.09        
                  44.26     1:34.68 (50.42)     2:27.84 (53.16)     3:19.09 (51.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  LCZN
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR                34.55      35.44 JO     
  2 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.89 JO     
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                36.49      36.26 JO     
  4 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                  36.91      36.47 JO     
  5 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                35.07      36.60 JO     
  6 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.33      36.72 JO     
  7 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 38.69      37.47 JO     
  8 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                37.51      37.91 JO     
  9 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR                37.29      38.12 JO     
 10 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.43 JO     
 11 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 37.77      38.57 JO     
 12 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR                38.39      38.98        
 13 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                38.53      39.21        
 14 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.64      39.31        
 15 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                38.84      39.49        
 16 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR                39.33      39.72        
 17 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR                 39.85      39.98        
 18 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 42.12      39.99        
 19 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 39.24      40.50        
 20 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.60        
 21 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       39.46      40.87        
 22 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR                   NT      41.00        
 23 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.16      41.27        
 24 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR                41.63      41.39        
 25 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                39.88      41.44        
 26 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.74      42.39        
 27 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                  42.06      42.42        
 28 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR       40.92      43.80        
 29 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR                 41.64      44.28        
 30 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       47.58      46.38        
 31 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.54      46.72        
 32 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                47.46      47.33        
 33 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 48.27      47.46        
 34 Chun, Andrew              11 HVD-MR                    NT      51.21        
 35 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                50.00      53.66        
 36 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 49.48      54.27        
 37 Rinaldi, Daniel           11 WAC-MR                 51.40      56.34        
 38 Connolly, Liam J          11 APEX-MR              1:05.55    1:20.18        
 -- Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                41.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 42.82         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 45.45         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                51.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:14.59  LCZN
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:11.81    1:12.06 LCZN   
                  35.83     1:12.06 (36.23)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:10.19    1:12.18 LCZN   
                  34.93     1:12.18 (37.25)                                        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:16.44    1:14.61 JO     
  4 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:19.35    1:17.25 JO     
                  38.23     1:17.25 (39.02)                                        
  5 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:18.58    1:17.68 JO     
                  36.29     1:17.68 (41.39)                                        
  6 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:18.87    1:17.81 JO     
                  38.00     1:17.81 (39.81)                                        
  7 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              1:18.18    1:17.87 JO     
                  37.98     1:17.87 (39.89)                                        
  8 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.38    1:19.30 JO     
  9 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:18.30    1:19.76 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.76 (41.08)                                        
 10 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:23.46    1:19.98 JO     
 11 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:24.23    1:21.76 JO     
                  40.45     1:21.76 (41.31)                                        
 12 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              1:20.77    1:22.25        
 13 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:21.73    1:23.37        
                  40.85     1:23.37 (42.52)                                        
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:40.41    1:24.31        
                  41.76     1:24.31 (42.55)                                        
 15 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:23.57    1:24.41        
 16 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR              1:27.79    1:24.43        
                  41.09     1:24.43 (43.34)                                        
 17 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              1:25.06    1:25.17        
 18 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:25.48        
 19 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:20.50    1:25.82        
 20 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:29.06    1:26.00        
                  46.85     1:26.00 (39.15)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:21.81    1:26.59        
                  42.39     1:26.59 (44.20)                                        
 22 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:28.51    1:27.12        
 23 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              1:27.77    1:27.51        
                  42.61     1:27.51 (44.90)                                        
 24 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:30.15    1:27.79        
 25 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.79    1:28.14        
 26 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:30.06    1:29.50        
                  43.18     1:29.50 (46.32)                                        
 27 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              1:26.48    1:31.63        
 28 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:36.26    1:32.73        
 29 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.92    1:32.90        
 30 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:37.26    1:34.98        
 31 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:41.56    1:37.41        
 32 Stefanidis, Nicholas      12 CIY-MR               1:39.50    1:37.51        
                  47.49     1:37.51 (50.02)                                        
 33 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:39.57    1:37.92        
                  47.88     1:37.92 (50.04)                                        
 34 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:38.77    1:41.13        
                  47.46     1:41.13 (53.67)                                        
 35 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:45.08    1:41.57        
                  49.49     1:41.57 (52.08)                                        
 36 Shaw, Kevin               12 Aquaflames-MR        1:59.18    1:41.62        
                  49.43     1:41.62 (52.19)                                        
 37 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.67        
                  52.89     1:46.67 (53.78)                                        
 38 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:48.56    1:51.22        
                  53.99     1:51.22 (57.23)                                        
 -- Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:36.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.56          DQ (52.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
              2:39.19  LCZN
              2:57.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:31.89    2:32.46 LCZN   
                  35.55     1:13.92 (38.37)     1:54.34 (40.42)     2:32.46 (38.12)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:33.07    2:34.84 LCZN   
                  37.41     1:16.55 (39.14)     1:56.45 (39.90)     2:34.84 (38.39)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              2:40.96    2:38.42 LCZN   
                  38.65     1:17.80 (39.15)     1:58.85 (41.05)     2:38.42 (39.57)
  4 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              2:49.29    2:47.33 JO     
                                  38.44 ( )   2:12.93 (1:34.49)     2:47.33 (34.40)
  5 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.36    2:49.85 JO     
                                1:24.12 ( )   2:49.85 (1:25.73)                    
  6 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              2:45.01    2:50.54 JO     
                                1:23.29 ( )     2:07.34 (44.05)     2:50.54 (43.20)
  7 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.15    2:50.58 JO     
                  40.57     1:23.80 (43.23)     2:07.55 (43.75)     2:50.58 (43.03)
  8 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              3:02.18    2:53.10 JO     
                  42.82     1:27.58 (44.76)     2:13.36 (45.78)     2:53.10 (39.74)
  9 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:55.34 JO     
                  42.06     1:26.19 (44.13)     2:11.22 (45.03)     2:55.34 (44.12)
 10 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     2:58.00    2:56.79 JO     
                  42.27     1:27.03 (44.76)     2:13.55 (46.52)     2:56.79 (43.24)
 11 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.85 JO     
                  42.28     1:27.15 (44.87)     2:13.98 (46.83)     2:57.85 (43.87)
 12 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:00.57        
                  43.40     1:29.13 (45.73)     2:16.15 (47.02)     3:00.57 (44.42)
 13 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              3:06.13    3:03.49        
                                1:33.02 ( )   3:03.49 (1:30.47)                    
 14 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.67    3:08.30        
                  45.03     1:32.97 (47.94)     2:21.44 (48.47)     3:08.30 (46.86)
 15 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              3:05.22    3:13.61        
                  45.76     1:34.77 (49.01)     2:25.27 (50.50)     3:13.61 (48.34)
 16 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:20.52        
                  47.63     1:37.23 (49.60)     2:31.84 (54.61)     3:20.52 (48.68)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  LCZN
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR                36.62      36.09 LCZN   
  2 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                39.21      39.29 LCZN   
  3 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.08      40.07 JO     
  4 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 41.18      40.64 JO     
  5 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.89 JO     
  6 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR                39.42      41.45 JO     
  7 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 43.56      41.52 JO     
  8 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                42.06      41.60 JO     
  9 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                  42.41      42.12 JO     
 10 Stefanidis, Nicholas      12 CIY-MR                 40.78      42.54 JO     
 11 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.02 JO     
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR                42.62      43.16 JO     
 13 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.01 JO     
 14 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR                 44.55      44.38 JO     
 15 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                44.76      44.45 JO     
 16 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                47.00      45.18        
 17 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 49.00      45.59        
 18 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR                 43.91      45.66        
 19 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                45.50      45.81        
 20 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.83        
 21 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                47.26      45.97        
 22 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 44.71      46.04        
 23 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.31      46.46        
 24 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR                45.44      47.42        
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 47.48      47.70        
 26 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 48.18      48.52        
 27 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 45.09      48.67        
 28 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.69      50.92        
 29 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.97      50.96        
 30 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                52.76      53.86        
 31 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 50.77      54.19        
 31 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       50.46      54.19        
 33 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                50.00      54.51        
 34 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 51.16      54.53        
 35 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                53.06      54.64        
 36 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR                56.00      58.74        
 37 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 54.45      58.81        
 38 Shaw, Kevin               12 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      59.12        
 39 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 57.20      59.57        
 40 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:02.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
              1:25.79  LCZN
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:17.24    1:16.31 METS   
                  36.53     1:16.31 (39.78)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:20.03 LCZN   
                  38.96     1:20.03 (41.07)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:24.12    1:24.80 LCZN   
                  40.80     1:24.80 (44.00)                                        
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:25.38    1:25.31 LCZN   
                  40.74     1:25.31 (44.57)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:32.05    1:30.07 JO     
                  43.56     1:30.07 (46.51)                                        
  6 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:28.66    1:30.54 JO     
                  43.10     1:30.54 (47.44)                                        
  7 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                1:29.68    1:30.95 JO     
  8 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:36.33    1:31.55 JO     
  9 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:32.65    1:32.67 JO     
                  44.57     1:32.67 (48.10)                                        
 10 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              1:30.72    1:33.14 JO     
                  43.31     1:33.14 (49.83)                                        
 11 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:33.20 JO     
                  36.26     1:33.20 (56.94)                                        
 12 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:32.78    1:33.50 JO     
                  44.97     1:33.50 (48.53)                                        
 13 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              2:04.52    1:37.70        
 14 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:46.29    1:37.88        
 15 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:35.74    1:38.77        
 16 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:41.41        
                  49.23     1:41.41 (52.18)                                        
 17 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:39.80    1:41.62        
                  48.86     1:41.62 (52.76)                                        
 18 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.63    1:44.82        
                  49.60     1:44.82 (55.22)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:38.62    1:45.08        
 20 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:42.68    1:45.46        
 21 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               1:40.48    1:47.33        
                  51.36     1:47.33 (55.97)                                        
 22 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.28    1:48.13        
 23 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR     1:43.49    1:48.44        
                  51.46     1:48.44 (56.98)                                        
 24 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                1:55.43    1:52.94        
                  54.74     1:52.94 (58.20)                                        
 25 Chun, Andrew              11 HVD-MR                    NT    1:57.09        
 26 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:55.36    1:57.61        
 27 Rinaldi, Daniel           11 WAC-MR               2:04.47    2:02.51        
                1:01.21   2:02.51 (1:01.30)                                        
 28 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.12        
                1:02.12   2:07.12 (1:05.00)                                        
 29 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               2:06.64    2:15.41        
                1:06.13   2:15.41 (1:09.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
              3:00.99  LCZN
              3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:45.04    2:49.44 METS   
                  39.22     1:22.34 (43.12)     2:06.52 (44.18)     2:49.44 (42.92)
  2 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    3:02.35 JO     
                  42.70     1:28.07 (45.37)     2:16.21 (48.14)     3:02.35 (46.14)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              3:09.83    3:03.56 JO     
                  43.17     1:30.78 (47.61)     2:17.83 (47.05)     3:03.56 (45.73)
  4 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              3:10.98    3:09.87 JO     
                  43.46     1:31.56 (48.10)     2:20.59 (49.03)     3:09.87 (49.28)
  5 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              3:12.68    3:11.44 JO     
                  46.04     1:34.97 (48.93)     2:23.98 (49.01)     3:11.44 (47.46)
  6 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                3:33.30    3:12.82 JO     
                  43.34     1:32.28 (48.94)   3:12.82 (1:40.54)                    
  7 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.03 JO     
                  45.54     1:34.50 (48.96)     2:26.00 (51.50)     3:14.03 (48.03)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               3:33.80    3:17.11 JO     
                  46.67     1:36.80 (50.13)     2:27.68 (50.88)     3:17.11 (49.43)
  9 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.00    3:17.47 JO     
                                1:37.33 ( )   3:17.47 (1:40.14)                    
 10 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              3:10.54    3:18.98 JO     
                                1:36.21 ( )   3:18.98 (1:42.77)                    
 11 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              3:17.81    3:25.98 JO     
                  46.96     1:40.36 (53.40)     2:34.06 (53.70)     3:25.98 (51.92)
 12 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               3:33.80    3:26.11 JO     
                                1:41.39 ( )     2:34.55 (53.16)     3:26.11 (51.56)
 13 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     3:28.95    3:26.97 JO     
                  47.27     1:40.66 (53.39)     2:34.19 (53.53)     3:26.97 (52.78)
 14 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:31.60        
                  48.42     1:43.13 (54.71)     2:38.99 (55.86)     3:31.60 (52.61)
 15 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:47.73        
                                1:50.75 ( )   3:47.73 (1:56.98)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  LCZN
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                32.85      33.51 JO     
  2 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.85 JO     
  3 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.03 JO     
  4 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR                34.79      34.20 JO     
  5 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR                34.73      34.52 JO     
  6 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR                   NT      34.60 JO     
  7 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                  35.28      34.68 JO     
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                33.82      34.74 JO     
  9 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 35.82      35.90 JO     
 10 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 WEST-MR                37.95      36.10 JO     
 11 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.56 JO     
 12 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                   NT      36.66        
 13 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                36.91      36.74        
 14 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                37.10      36.78        
 15 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.72      36.96        
 16 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR                36.09      37.02        
 17 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       37.00      37.13        
 18 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                37.60      37.31        
 19 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR                 36.36      37.82        
 20 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 36.22      37.85        
 21 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.70      38.13        
 22 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR                37.69      39.13        
 23 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 39.44      39.88        
 24 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.80      40.04        
 25 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR                40.91      40.20        
 26 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                  40.88      41.32        
 27 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 41.20      41.90        
 28 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       45.00      42.90        
 28 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR       40.61      42.90        
 30 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 43.67      43.24        
 31 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  42.05      43.63        
 32 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.89      44.30        
 33 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                46.12      44.49        
 34 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.76      44.89        
 35 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       42.63      45.40        
 36 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.39      45.76        
 37 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.50      47.70        
 38 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                50.00      50.53        
 39 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.82      51.73        
 40 Chun, Andrew              11 HVD-MR                    NT      56.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:12.59  LCZN
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:08.20    1:07.82 LCZN   
                  32.05     1:07.82 (35.77)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:16.18    1:10.91 LCZN   
  3 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR              1:16.12    1:15.70 JO     
  4 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:16.63    1:17.54 JO     
                  35.29     1:17.54 (42.25)                                        
  5 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:18.66    1:17.77 JO     
                  34.22     1:17.77 (43.55)                                        
  6 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:20.07    1:17.83 JO     
                  37.03     1:17.83 (40.80)                                        
  7 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              1:22.30    1:20.82 JO     
                  37.81     1:20.82 (43.01)                                        
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:20.82 JO     
                  38.36     1:20.82 (42.46)                                        
  9 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.47    1:21.29 JO     
 10 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:19.46    1:21.52 JO     
                  37.36     1:21.52 (44.16)                                        
 11 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              1:18.82    1:21.65 JO     
                  37.41     1:21.65 (44.24)                                        
 12 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              1:19.87    1:22.05 JO     
 13 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:25.37    1:24.09        
                  38.45     1:24.09 (45.64)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:26.02    1:27.39        
                  39.84     1:27.39 (47.55)                                        
 15 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:33.11    1:35.22        
 16 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.90    1:43.91        
                  47.42     1:43.91 (56.49)                                        
 17 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               2:29.47    1:54.51        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
              2:37.19  LCZN
              2:52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:23.15    2:32.64 LCZN   
                  31.91     1:12.17 (40.26)     1:57.06 (44.89)     2:32.64 (35.58)
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              2:44.13    2:38.28 JO     
                                1:16.43 ( )   2:38.28 (1:21.85)                    
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              2:50.39    2:50.24 JO     
                  37.77     1:18.72 (40.95)     2:11.79 (53.07)     2:50.24 (38.45)
  4 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     2:51.59    2:50.70 JO     
                                1:23.22 ( )   2:50.70 (1:27.48)                    
  5 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              2:51.09    2:54.77        
                                1:22.62 ( )   2:54.77 (1:32.15)                    
  6 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              2:57.16    2:56.25        
                  36.69     1:22.24 (45.55)     2:17.32 (55.08)     2:56.25 (38.93)
  7 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              3:01.64    2:57.93        
                                1:28.91 ( )     2:18.97 (50.06)     2:57.93 (38.96)
  8 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              2:57.40    3:00.01        
                                1:25.24 ( )   3:00.01 (1:34.77)                    
  9 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.54    3:00.85        
                  39.77     1:26.68 (46.91)     2:24.61 (57.93)     3:00.85 (36.24)
 10 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 WEST-MR              3:08.90    3:01.07        
                  39.89     1:27.71 (47.82)     2:23.46 (55.75)     3:01.07 (37.61)
 11 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              2:55.57    3:01.69        
                  37.81     1:27.97 (50.16)     2:22.63 (54.66)     3:01.69 (39.06)
 12 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              3:03.43    3:01.84        
                  43.21     1:28.97 (45.76)     2:23.70 (54.73)     3:01.84 (38.14)
 13 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              2:59.17    3:04.23        
                  39.15     1:27.35 (48.20)     2:26.60 (59.25)     3:04.23 (37.63)
 14 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     3:00.16    3:05.78        
                                1:29.44 ( )   3:05.78 (1:36.34)                    
 15 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.50        
                  37.71     1:28.48 (50.77)     2:23.90 (55.42)     3:06.50 (42.60)
 16 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR               3:14.91    3:20.04        
                  41.53     1:31.45 (49.92)   2:36.47 (1:05.02)     3:20.04 (43.57)
 17 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              3:27.59    3:28.04        
                  48.03     1:38.95 (50.92)   3:28.04 (1:49.09)                    
 18 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              3:29.04    3:37.54        
                  50.48     1:45.48 (55.00)   2:49.90 (1:04.42)     3:37.54 (47.64)
 -- Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:30.69         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  34.66     1:15.38 (40.72)     2:00.46 (45.08)          DQ (34.97)
 -- Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:32.81 ( )        DQ (1:38.87)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  13-14 SUPE
                25.99  13-14 SRZN
                27.19  13-14 METS
                27.59  13-14 LCZN
                27.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR                28.31      27.30 LCZN   
  2 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR                27.87      27.82 JO     
  3 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR                27.43      27.95 JO     
  4 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                25.87      28.11        
  5 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR                27.51      28.40        
  6 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR                28.32      28.60        
  7 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR                 28.67      28.95        
  8 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR                28.84      28.97        
  9 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR                28.31      29.01        
 10 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR       28.70      29.15        
 11 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.12      29.22        
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR                28.77      29.30        
 13 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.12      29.80        
 14 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR                 30.85      30.01        
 15 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR                30.02      30.05        
 16 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR       30.36      30.06        
 17 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR                 30.75      30.11        
 18 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.44      30.12        
 19 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR                29.66      30.28        
 20 Alexandrov, Alexander T   14 APEX-MR                30.31      30.35        
 21 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.18      30.37        
 22 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR                29.66      30.55        
 23 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR                31.22      30.80        
 24 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR                 30.75      30.89        
 25 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR                30.52      30.91        
 26 Lopez, Louis              14 WAC-MR                 34.77      31.19        
 27 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR                30.80      31.21        
 28 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.97      31.58        
 29 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR       32.53      31.83        
 30 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR                30.89      31.85        
 31 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR                 32.32      32.07        
 32 Faughnan, Michael D       13 HVD-MR                    NT      32.22        
 33 Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR                32.37      32.49        
 34 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR       32.24      32.95        
 35 Chen, Aaron Z             14 PATS-MR                33.89      33.06        
 36 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR                33.94      33.93        
 37 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.83      35.02        
 38 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR                35.43      35.68        
 39 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR                    NT      35.69        
 40 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR                35.97      35.94        
 41 Collazo, Christopher N    13 APEX-MR                35.31      36.21        
 42 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR                 36.58      37.17        
 43 Clark, Aidan G            13 WEST-MR                48.10      50.00        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.89  13-14 SUPE
                56.39  13-14 SRZN
                59.19  13-14 METS
                59.79  13-14 LCZN
              1:00.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR                59.87    1:00.18 JO     
                  29.05     1:00.18 (31.13)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              1:00.73    1:00.87 JO     
  3 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              1:01.16    1:01.40        
                  14.91     1:01.40 (46.49)                                        
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              1:01.13    1:01.44        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              1:02.53    1:03.03        
                  29.88     1:03.03 (33.15)                                        
  6 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:04.01    1:03.26        
                  30.66     1:03.26 (32.60)                                        
  7 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:02.64    1:03.50        
                  30.60     1:03.50 (32.90)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              1:02.95    1:03.91        
                  30.41     1:03.91 (33.50)                                        
  9 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              1:05.67    1:04.26        
                  30.45     1:04.26 (33.81)                                        
 10 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              1:03.33    1:04.28        
                  30.88     1:04.28 (33.40)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:03.28    1:04.44        
 12 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.46    1:04.48        
                  31.29     1:04.48 (33.19)                                        
 13 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:07.31    1:05.37        
                  32.19     1:05.37 (33.18)                                        
 14 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.38    1:05.69        
                  32.37     1:05.69 (33.32)                                        
 14 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     1:04.78    1:05.69        
                  31.69     1:05.69 (34.00)                                        
 16 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:07.22    1:05.85        
 17 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.00    1:06.63        
                  31.62     1:06.63 (35.01)                                        
 18 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.57    1:07.21        
 19 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.82    1:07.26        
 20 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:07.91    1:08.02        
                  32.84     1:08.02 (35.18)                                        
 21 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            14 HVD-MR               1:06.96    1:08.08        
 22 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              1:06.67    1:09.17        
                  32.45     1:09.17 (36.72)                                        
 23 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               1:12.29    1:09.48        
                  34.13     1:09.48 (35.35)                                        
 24 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.32    1:09.79        
                  33.56     1:09.79 (36.23)                                        
 25 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              1:10.46    1:09.94        
 26 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:07.26    1:10.46        
                  34.43     1:10.46 (36.03)                                        
 27 Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR              1:17.44    1:12.73        
 28 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:09.48    1:13.04        
 29 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.60    1:13.27        
 30 Kores, Benjamin           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.20    1:14.63        
                  34.75     1:14.63 (39.88)                                        
 31 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.28        
 32 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              1:18.40    1:20.00        
                  38.11     1:20.00 (41.89)                                        
 33 Chen, Aaron Z             14 PATS-MR              1:17.08    1:21.03        
                  36.34     1:21.03 (44.69)                                        
 34 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               1:24.32    1:21.17        
 35 White, Liam E             13 PATS-MR              1:28.86    1:35.14        
 36 Chin, Vincent B           13 NYCC-MR              1:56.11    1:59.86        
                  54.27   1:59.86 (1:05.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  13-14 SUPE
              2:02.29  13-14 SRZN
              2:07.69  13-14 LCZN
              2:09.49  13-14 METS
              2:13.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              2:12.58    2:14.34        
                  31.60     1:06.32 (34.72)     1:41.33 (35.01)     2:14.34 (33.01)
  2 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:14.56    2:14.43        
                                1:05.51 ( )   2:14.43 (1:08.92)                    
  3 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              2:13.57    2:17.35        
                  32.54     1:07.72 (35.18)     1:43.53 (35.81)     2:17.35 (33.82)
  4 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     2:17.73    2:19.59        
                                1:08.57 ( )   2:19.59 (1:11.02)                    
  5 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:26.06    2:20.56        
                                1:07.19 ( )   2:20.56 (1:13.37)                    
  6 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              2:19.06    2:20.93        
                  32.99     1:08.01 (35.02)     1:44.88 (36.87)     2:20.93 (36.05)
  7 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              2:20.32    2:22.67        
                  32.54     1:08.13 (35.59)     1:45.83 (37.70)     2:22.67 (36.84)
  8 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:29.11    2:23.50        
                                1:10.77 ( )     1:48.42 (37.65)     2:23.50 (35.08)
  9 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               2:23.65    2:25.10        
                                1:11.70 ( )   2:25.10 (1:13.40)                    
 10 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:24.29    2:26.30        
                                1:11.89 ( )   2:26.30 (1:14.41)                    
 11 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.48    2:26.32        
                                1:11.14 ( )   2:26.32 (1:15.18)                    
 12 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               2:25.62    2:26.59        
                                1:09.90 ( )   2:26.59 (1:16.69)                    
 13 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.01    2:26.63        
                  33.70     1:10.96 (37.26)     1:49.56 (38.60)     2:26.63 (37.07)
 14 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              2:29.11    2:28.53        
                  34.13     1:11.86 (37.73)     1:51.73 (39.87)     2:28.53 (36.80)
 15 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:22.43    2:31.16        
                                1:12.35 ( )   2:31.16 (1:18.81)                    
 16 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              2:30.07    2:32.25        
                                1:10.95 ( )   2:32.25 (1:21.30)                    
 17 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               2:44.53    2:34.21        
                                1:15.50 ( )   2:34.21 (1:18.71)                    
 18 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.39    2:35.09        
                                1:11.61 ( )     1:52.51 (40.90)     2:35.09 (42.58)
 19 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.29    2:35.53        
                  35.86     1:15.42 (39.56)     1:55.99 (40.57)     2:35.53 (39.54)
 20 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     2:30.34    2:35.81        
                                1:15.72 ( )   2:35.81 (1:20.09)                    
 21 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              2:37.88    2:41.45        
                                1:16.78 ( )   2:41.45 (1:24.67)                    
 22 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.94    2:44.31        
                  37.50     1:18.85 (41.35)     2:01.69 (42.84)     2:44.31 (42.62)
 23 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              2:45.64    2:46.35        
                                1:22.07 ( )   2:46.35 (1:24.28)                    
 24 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.63        
                                1:17.02 ( )   2:46.63 (1:29.61)                    
 25 Kores, Benjamin           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.15    2:50.25        
                  38.50     1:21.59 (43.09)     2:08.03 (46.44)     2:50.25 (42.22)
 26 Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR              3:48.54    2:51.01        
 27 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.57        
                  40.28     1:25.24 (44.96)     2:11.54 (46.30)     2:51.57 (40.03)
 28 Chen, Aaron Z             14 PATS-MR              2:51.83    2:59.69        
                                1:23.44 ( )   2:59.69 (1:36.25)                    
 29 White, Liam E             13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:15.98        
                                1:35.52 ( )   3:15.98 (1:40.46)                    
 -- Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:13.37         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.47         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.79  13-14 SUPE
              4:23.69  13-14 SRZN
              4:31.99  13-14 METS
              4:32.49  13-14 LCZN
              4:44.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     4:31.62    4:33.27 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.60 (33.70)     1:39.74 (35.14)     2:14.27 (34.53)
        2:49.28 (35.01)     3:24.03 (34.75)     3:59.69 (35.66)     4:33.27 (33.58)
  2 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              4:28.36    4:36.57 JO     
                  31.31     1:06.27 (34.96)     1:41.22 (34.95)     2:16.18 (34.96)
        2:51.78 (35.60)     3:27.64 (35.86)     4:03.29 (35.65)     4:36.57 (33.28)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              4:43.96    4:38.94 JO     
                  32.85     1:07.41 (34.56)     1:42.14 (34.73)     2:17.91 (35.77)
        2:53.40 (35.49)     3:28.98 (35.58)     4:04.88 (35.90)     4:38.94 (34.06)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     4:54.29    4:45.46        
                                1:07.75 ( )                             2:19.71 ( )
                                3:32.59 ( )     4:09.73 (37.14)     4:45.46 (35.73)
  5 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     4:58.35    4:53.03        
                  32.65     1:08.71 (36.06)     1:47.22 (38.51)     2:24.55 (37.33)
        3:02.81 (38.26)     3:39.91 (37.10)     4:17.60 (37.69)     4:53.03 (35.43)
  6 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              5:00.92    5:04.16        
                  33.23     1:10.57 (37.34)     1:49.01 (38.44)     2:28.40 (39.39)
        3:06.67 (38.27)     3:46.51 (39.84)     4:25.64 (39.13)     5:04.16 (38.52)
  7 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              4:52.74    5:05.07        
                  33.76     1:11.01 (37.25)     1:50.76 (39.75)     2:29.85 (39.09)
        3:09.69 (39.84)     3:48.47 (38.78)     4:28.55 (40.08)     5:05.07 (36.52)
  8 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     4:54.53    5:08.84        
                                1:11.83 ( )     1:51.91 (40.08)     2:07.91 (16.00)
                                3:50.77 ( )     4:30.80 (40.03)     5:08.84 (38.04)
  9 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     5:13.33    5:12.02        
                                1:13.98 ( )     1:52.94 (38.96)     2:32.70 (39.76)
        3:12.60 (39.90)     3:52.46 (39.86)     4:32.20 (39.74)     5:12.02 (39.82)
 10 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     4:56.57    5:12.17        
                  33.93     1:12.08 (38.15)     1:51.89 (39.81)     2:30.99 (39.10)
        3:11.88 (40.89)     3:52.41 (40.53)     4:33.42 (41.01)     5:12.17 (38.75)
 11 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              5:13.92    5:16.22        
                  34.80     1:14.37 (39.57)     1:56.06 (41.69)     2:37.14 (41.08)
        3:19.04 (41.90)     3:59.32 (40.28)     4:38.47 (39.15)     5:16.22 (37.75)
 12 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     5:32.49    5:17.76        
                  36.52     1:16.34 (39.82)     1:57.73 (41.39)     2:38.91 (41.18)
        3:20.36 (41.45)     4:00.40 (40.04)     4:40.25 (39.85)     5:17.76 (37.51)
 13 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR                   NT    5:23.71        
                                1:12.83 ( )                             2:37.29 ( )
        3:19.23 (41.94)     4:02.31 (43.08)   5:23.71 (1:21.40)                    
 14 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     5:23.49    5:38.80        
                  35.60     1:16.33 (40.73)     2:00.31 (43.98)     2:43.51 (43.20)
        3:28.28 (44.77)     4:12.12 (43.84)     4:56.85 (44.73)     5:38.80 (41.95)
 15 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              5:49.12    5:45.99        
                  39.24     1:23.72 (44.48)     2:09.90 (46.18)     2:53.03 (43.13)
        3:37.78 (44.75)     4:21.85 (44.07)     5:06.34 (44.49)     5:45.99 (39.65)
 16 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              6:30.00    5:55.07        
                                1:21.92 ( )                             2:53.14 ( )
      5:55.07 (3:01.93)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  13-14 SRZN
              1:02.89  13-14 SUPE
              1:07.99  13-14 METS
              1:08.99  13-14 LCZN
              1:10.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.90    1:07.31 METS   
                  32.46     1:07.31 (34.85)                                        
  2 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     1:08.54    1:08.28 LCZN   
                  33.72     1:08.28 (34.56)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              1:08.29    1:08.47 LCZN   
                  33.54     1:08.47 (34.93)                                        
  4 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     1:11.68    1:11.17        
                  35.24     1:11.17 (35.93)                                        
  5 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              1:16.51    1:12.56        
                  34.00     1:12.56 (38.56)                                        
  6 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:12.07    1:12.80        
                  36.43     1:12.80 (36.37)                                        
  7 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     1:10.42    1:13.15        
                  35.78     1:13.15 (37.37)                                        
  8 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     1:10.64    1:13.30        
                  55.60     1:13.30 (17.70)                                        
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              1:14.36    1:13.89        
                  36.09     1:13.89 (37.80)                                        
 10 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:13.48    1:13.96        
 11 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:13.11    1:14.64        
 12 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.51    1:15.49        
                  37.17     1:15.49 (38.32)                                        
 13 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:17.94    1:16.40        
                  38.64     1:16.40 (37.76)                                        
 14 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     1:18.18    1:17.99        
                  38.05     1:17.99 (39.94)                                        
 14 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              1:16.60    1:17.99        
 16 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.06    1:19.01        
 17 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               1:21.69    1:21.24        
                  40.87     1:21.24 (40.37)                                        
 18 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:17.35    1:21.38        
 19 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:17.71    1:21.52        
                  39.98     1:21.52 (41.54)                                        
 20 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     1:21.54    1:21.80        
                  39.94     1:21.80 (41.86)                                        
 21 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            14 HVD-MR               1:19.86    1:21.93        
                  40.17     1:21.93 (41.76)                                        
 22 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              1:23.20    1:24.37        
 23 Lopez, Louis              14 WAC-MR               1:26.78    1:24.84        
                  41.63     1:24.84 (43.21)                                        
 24 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               1:21.90    1:26.18        
                  42.73     1:26.18 (43.45)                                        
 25 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              1:25.83    1:26.27        
 25 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.74    1:26.27        
                  42.47     1:26.27 (43.80)                                        
 27 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.05    1:31.16        
                  44.09     1:31.16 (47.07)                                        
 28 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:28.00    1:32.47        
                  44.03     1:32.47 (48.44)                                        
 29 Chen, Aaron Z             14 PATS-MR              1:36.58    1:34.05        
                  43.44     1:34.05 (50.61)                                        
 30 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               1:32.99    1:34.18        
 31 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR               1:26.91    1:34.42        
                  45.56     1:34.42 (48.86)                                        
 32 Collazo, Christopher N    13 APEX-MR              1:35.63    1:39.84        
 33 Clark, Aidan G            13 WEST-MR              2:10.00    2:24.21        
 -- Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:20.32         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.30          DQ (42.41)                                        
 -- Faughnan, Michael D       13 HVD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.48          DQ (49.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  13-14 SRZN
              2:16.39  13-14 SUPE
              2:25.09  13-14 LCZN
              2:27.99  13-14 METS
              2:32.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.12    2:31.34 JO     
                  35.10     1:13.25 (38.15)     1:53.57 (40.32)     2:31.34 (37.77)
  2 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              2:33.94    2:32.73 JO     
                  36.81     1:15.31 (38.50)     1:54.47 (39.16)     2:32.73 (38.26)
  3 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               2:39.44    2:42.61        
                  37.60     1:19.21 (41.61)     2:02.28 (43.07)     2:42.61 (40.33)
  4 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:45.38    2:43.60        
                                1:21.00 ( )   2:43.60 (1:22.60)                    
  5 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              2:37.30    2:44.33        
                                1:18.42 ( )   2:44.33 (1:25.91)                    
  6 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:42.31    2:46.40        
                  38.96     1:21.25 (42.29)     2:05.04 (43.79)     2:46.40 (41.36)
  7 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     2:47.17    2:47.12        
                  39.29     1:22.75 (43.46)     2:06.07 (43.32)     2:47.12 (41.05)
  8 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     2:51.29    2:49.05        
                  42.00     1:24.55 (42.55)     2:07.23 (42.68)     2:49.05 (41.82)
  9 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            14 HVD-MR               2:56.29    2:51.91        
                                1:23.80 ( )   2:51.91 (1:28.11)                    
 10 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     2:45.25    2:53.58        
                                1:24.21 ( )   2:53.58 (1:29.37)                    
 11 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              2:51.71    2:55.83        
 12 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              3:00.16    2:58.83        
                  43.97     1:30.14 (46.17)     2:15.82 (45.68)     2:58.83 (43.01)
 13 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               3:14.84    3:16.57        
                  46.85     1:35.97 (49.12)   3:16.57 (1:40.60)                    
 14 Chen, Aaron Z             14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:32.24        
                  47.68     1:40.67 (52.99)   3:32.24 (1:51.57)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  13-14 SUPE
              1:11.49  13-14 SRZN
              1:16.99  13-14 METS
              1:17.99  13-14 LCZN
              1:20.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              1:19.76    1:16.17 METS   
  2 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              1:14.09    1:16.83 METS   
  3 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              1:13.12    1:17.57 LCZN   
  4 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:27.36    1:19.64 JO     
  5 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              1:20.68    1:20.24 JO     
                  37.98     1:20.24 (42.26)                                        
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              1:19.60    1:21.12        
                  38.13     1:21.12 (42.99)                                        
  7 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:20.48    1:22.04        
                  39.85     1:22.04 (42.19)                                        
  8 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:18.14    1:22.51        
                  39.69     1:22.51 (42.82)                                        
  9 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              1:24.62    1:23.79        
 10 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              1:23.30    1:24.37        
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              1:24.34    1:24.76        
                  39.93     1:24.76 (44.83)                                        
 12 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              1:28.17    1:26.85        
                  40.52     1:26.85 (46.33)                                        
 13 Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR              1:29.88    1:27.37        
 14 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.02    1:27.62        
 15 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              1:28.46    1:27.78        
 16 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     1:27.72    1:29.97        
                  43.25     1:29.97 (46.72)                                        
 17 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:26.29    1:30.42        
                  43.50     1:30.42 (46.92)                                        
 18 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:25.10    1:30.50        
 19 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.11    1:31.02        
                  43.93     1:31.02 (47.09)                                        
 20 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.54    1:32.13        
 21 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.30    1:32.66        
 22 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:31.39    1:32.86        
                  45.65     1:32.86 (47.21)                                        
 23 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:32.44    1:35.05        
                  44.98     1:35.05 (50.07)                                        
 24 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            14 HVD-MR               1:33.88    1:36.45        
                  44.82     1:36.45 (51.63)                                        
 25 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:31.55    1:36.58        
 26 Kores, Benjamin           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.15    1:36.59        
 27 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              1:39.46    1:37.10        
                  46.47     1:37.10 (50.63)                                        
 28 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               1:32.74    1:39.73        
 29 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:44.33        
                  51.05     1:44.33 (53.28)                                        
 30 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               2:03.63    1:50.36        
 31 Chen, Aaron Z             14 PATS-MR              1:45.09    1:50.64        
                  52.03     1:50.64 (58.61)                                        
 32 White, Liam E             13 PATS-MR              1:49.70    1:57.47        
 33 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              1:57.11    1:59.82        
                  57.87   1:59.82 (1:01.95)                                        
 34 Chin, Vincent B           13 NYCC-MR              1:57.17    2:00.26        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  13-14 SRZN
              2:35.19  13-14 SUPE
              2:47.59  13-14 LCZN
              2:49.99  13-14 METS
              2:54.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:39.84    2:39.78 LCZN   
                  37.03     1:17.41 (40.38)     1:59.21 (41.80)     2:39.78 (40.57)
  2 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              2:41.33    2:46.82 LCZN   
                  39.75     1:22.13 (42.38)     2:05.20 (43.07)     2:46.82 (41.62)
  3 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:50.29    2:48.45 METS   
                                1:20.60 ( )   2:48.45 (1:27.85)                    
  4 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:47.47    2:48.82 METS   
                                1:20.51 ( )     2:05.23 (44.72)     2:48.82 (43.59)
  5 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:50.28    2:52.05 JO     
                                1:21.84 ( )   2:52.05 (1:30.21)                    
  6 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               3:01.81    2:52.77 JO     
                  40.42     1:23.12 (42.70)     2:09.29 (46.17)     2:52.77 (43.48)
  7 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              2:38.13    2:55.49        
                  37.10     1:19.07 (41.97)     2:06.52 (47.45)     2:55.49 (48.97)
  8 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              2:54.87    3:01.17        
                  41.42     1:26.54 (45.12)     2:15.02 (48.48)     3:01.17 (46.15)
  9 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              3:01.03    3:07.12        
                  43.46     1:29.90 (46.44)     2:19.17 (49.27)     3:07.12 (47.95)
 10 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              3:12.24    3:07.25        
                  43.03     1:29.83 (46.80)     2:19.40 (49.57)     3:07.25 (47.85)
 11 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              3:03.00    3:07.35        
                  43.34     1:31.02 (47.68)     2:21.08 (50.06)     3:07.35 (46.27)
 12 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     3:04.09    3:12.84        
                  45.31     1:32.95 (47.64)     2:23.20 (50.25)     3:12.84 (49.64)
 13 Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR              3:21.69    3:16.96        
                  44.26     1:34.27 (50.01)     2:27.72 (53.45)     3:16.96 (49.24)
 14 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     3:12.41    3:22.21        
                                1:38.51 ( )   3:22.21 (1:43.70)                    
 15 Chen, Aaron Z             14 PATS-MR              3:35.24    3:52.43        
                  50.88     1:48.71 (57.83)   2:52.60 (1:03.89)     3:52.43 (59.83)
 -- Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR               3:17.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.16     1:39.21 (53.05)     2:38.30 (59.09)          DQ (54.27)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.79  13-14 SUPE
              1:01.79  13-14 SRZN
              1:04.49  13-14 METS
              1:06.19  13-14 LCZN
              1:07.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     1:00.72    1:00.45 SRZN   
                  28.74     1:00.45 (31.71)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     1:06.63    1:05.18 LCZN   
                  30.56     1:05.18 (34.62)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              1:04.28    1:05.57 LCZN   
                  30.59     1:05.57 (34.98)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              1:07.43    1:06.82 JO     
                  31.76     1:06.82 (35.06)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:15.74    1:09.75        
                  33.43     1:09.75 (36.32)                                        
  6 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:09.79    1:12.23        
  7 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     1:12.65    1:13.31        
                  34.49     1:13.31 (38.82)                                        
  8 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:11.44    1:15.65        
                  34.90     1:15.65 (40.75)                                        
  9 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     1:13.20    1:16.27        
 10 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.70    1:16.53        
 11 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     1:16.39    1:16.86        
 12 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:15.59    1:17.08        
                  35.57     1:17.08 (41.51)                                        
 13 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:19.92    1:19.38        
                  37.33     1:19.38 (42.05)                                        
 14 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.67    1:19.75        
                  37.03     1:19.75 (42.72)                                        
 15 Lopez, Louis              14 WAC-MR               1:22.58    1:22.75        
                  38.80     1:22.75 (43.95)                                        
 16 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.56    1:25.31        
 17 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:21.36    1:25.91        
                  38.63     1:25.91 (47.28)                                        
 18 Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR              1:38.88    1:27.77        
                  40.00     1:27.77 (47.77)                                        
 19 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.61    1:28.13        
 20 Chen, Aaron Z             14 PATS-MR              1:33.88    1:40.21        
                  44.80     1:40.21 (55.41)                                        
 -- Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.29        DQ (1:03.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  13-14 SUPE
              2:18.29  13-14 SRZN
              2:26.79  13-14 LCZN
              2:28.99  13-14 METS
              2:33.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              2:30.20    2:31.73 JO     
                                1:10.67 ( )   2:31.73 (1:21.06)                    
  2 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     2:50.08    2:48.40        
                                1:20.47 ( )   2:48.40 (1:27.93)                    
  3 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:44.78    3:00.14        
                                1:22.61 ( )     2:10.63 (48.02)     3:00.14 (49.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  13-14 SUPE
              2:17.09  13-14 SRZN
              2:25.49  13-14 METS
              2:25.59  13-14 LCZN
              2:31.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:17.68    2:23.40 METS   
                  31.32     1:10.00 (38.68)     1:52.91 (42.91)     2:23.40 (30.49)
  2 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:26.66    2:28.68 JO     
                  44.87     1:07.63 (22.76)     1:53.85 (46.22)     2:28.68 (34.83)
  3 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              2:29.44    2:29.75 JO     
                  32.57     1:15.05 (42.48)     1:57.61 (42.56)     2:29.75 (32.14)
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:28.25    2:29.93 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.34 (38.17)     1:56.02 (44.68)     2:29.93 (33.91)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              2:35.88    2:34.12        
                  33.72     1:12.68 (38.96)     1:59.04 (46.36)     2:34.12 (35.08)
  6 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:37.56    2:35.33        
                  30.19     1:09.08 (38.89)     2:00.15 (51.07)     2:35.33 (35.18)
  7 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:35.91    2:35.84        
                  33.62     1:14.08 (40.46)     1:59.69 (45.61)     2:35.84 (36.15)
  8 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:37.56    2:36.65        
                  33.53     1:12.11 (38.58)     2:01.86 (49.75)     2:36.65 (34.79)
  9 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              2:35.89    2:38.07        
                                1:14.41 ( )   2:38.07 (1:23.66)                    
 10 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               2:42.16    2:38.52        
                  34.94     1:15.78 (40.84)     2:01.93 (46.15)     2:38.52 (36.59)
 11 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              2:34.19    2:38.71        
                  31.84     1:14.13 (42.29)     1:59.06 (44.93)     2:38.71 (39.65)
 12 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     2:34.80    2:39.55        
                  34.16     1:14.46 (40.30)     2:04.81 (50.35)     2:39.55 (34.74)
 13 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:36.60    2:40.01        
                  34.65     1:17.01 (42.36)     2:04.79 (47.78)     2:40.01 (35.22)
 14 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:39.35    2:40.05        
                                1:16.50 ( )   2:40.05 (1:23.55)                    
 15 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              2:36.39    2:40.34        
                  34.46     1:14.26 (39.80)     2:03.69 (49.43)     2:40.34 (36.65)
 16 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:35.50    2:40.72        
                  34.02     1:15.00 (40.98)     2:05.28 (50.28)     2:40.72 (35.44)
 17 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:49.33    2:41.92        
                  33.45     1:15.25 (41.80)     2:07.16 (51.91)     2:41.92 (34.76)
 18 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               2:43.79    2:43.17        
                  33.98     1:15.00 (41.02)     2:07.08 (52.08)     2:43.17 (36.09)
 19 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.64    2:45.85        
                  35.55     1:17.33 (41.78)     2:07.53 (50.20)     2:45.85 (38.32)
 20 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.19    2:46.69        
                  37.76     1:20.65 (42.89)     2:09.39 (48.74)     2:46.69 (37.30)
 21 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     2:45.86    2:47.66        
                                1:19.07 ( )     2:09.38 (50.31)     2:47.66 (38.28)
 22 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     2:45.37    2:48.66        
                  39.93     1:23.92 (43.99)     2:11.54 (47.62)     2:48.66 (37.12)
 23 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:42.75    2:49.13        
                  37.92     1:21.28 (43.36)     2:11.01 (49.73)     2:49.13 (38.12)
 24 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              2:47.11    2:49.32        
                  36.86     1:20.35 (43.49)     2:11.45 (51.10)     2:49.32 (37.87)
 25 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              2:49.42    2:49.55        
                  35.58     1:21.56 (45.98)     2:13.63 (52.07)     2:49.55 (35.92)
 26 Alexandrov, Alexander T   14 APEX-MR              2:53.14    2:50.43        
                  36.92     1:20.37 (43.45)     2:12.36 (51.99)     2:50.43 (38.07)
 27 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.51    2:51.35        
                  35.20     1:20.01 (44.81)     2:12.58 (52.57)     2:51.35 (38.77)
 28 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               3:00.00    2:54.26        
                  38.14     1:19.99 (41.85)     2:14.77 (54.78)     2:54.26 (39.49)
 29 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            14 HVD-MR               2:52.05    2:54.61        
                                1:20.34 ( )   2:54.61 (1:34.27)                    
 30 Lopez, Louis              14 WAC-MR               2:52.39    2:55.40        
                  37.14     1:23.26 (46.12)     2:16.15 (52.89)     2:55.40 (39.25)
 31 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:51.05    2:58.33        
                  37.72     1:24.44 (46.72)     2:18.47 (54.03)     2:58.33 (39.86)
 32 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               3:00.56    2:59.96        
                                1:27.01 ( )     2:19.29 (52.28)     2:59.96 (40.67)
 33 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR              3:05.38    3:01.57        
                  39.71     1:23.75 (44.04)     2:21.36 (57.61)     3:01.57 (40.21)
 34 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              3:02.81    3:02.39        
                  37.41     1:23.13 (45.72)     2:17.93 (54.80)     3:02.39 (44.46)
 35 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR               3:10.86    3:09.00        
                  39.78     1:28.28 (48.50)     2:24.19 (55.91)     3:09.00 (44.81)
 36 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              3:24.34    3:19.48        
                  43.77     1:34.29 (50.52)   2:38.35 (1:04.06)     3:19.48 (41.13)
 37 Faughnan, Michael D       13 HVD-MR                    NT    3:20.90        
                                1:31.39 ( )   3:20.90 (1:49.51)                    
 38 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               3:20.89    3:29.67        
                  48.79     1:40.06 (51.27)   2:41.17 (1:01.11)     3:29.67 (48.50)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:48.99  13-14 SUPE
              4:51.39  13-14 SRZN
              5:10.69  13-14 LCZN
              5:12.99  13-14 METS
              5:24.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              5:01.57    4:58.77 LCZN   
                                1:07.37 ( )                             2:24.60 ( )
                                3:51.12 ( )   4:58.77 (1:07.65)                    
  2 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     5:45.08    5:39.57        
                                1:17.10 ( )     2:00.60 (43.50)     2:44.86 (44.26)
        3:34.96 (50.10)     4:23.90 (48.94)     5:02.07 (38.17)     5:39.57 (37.50)
  3 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR                   NT    6:03.27        
                  39.87     1:26.47 (46.60)                             3:00.20 ( )
                                4:40.20 ( )     5:22.94 (42.74)     6:03.27 (40.33)
  4 Alexandrov, Alexander T   14 APEX-MR                   NT    6:17.33        
                                1:25.47 ( )                             3:00.71 ( )
                                4:51.18 ( )   6:17.33 (1:26.15)                    
  5 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              6:10.66    6:24.49        
                  39.16     1:25.80 (46.64)     2:17.45 (51.65)     3:07.53 (50.08)
        4:03.46 (55.93)   6:24.49 (2:21.03)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  15&O SUPE
                25.99  15&O SRZN
                26.99  15&O LCZN
                27.19  15&O METS
                27.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Desi C            16 NYCC-MR                26.19      26.10 LCZN   
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR                25.86      26.41 LCZN   
  3 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                27.28      27.11 METS   
  4 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR                27.38      27.12 METS   
  5 Fischer, Chris J          19 APEX-MR                27.70      27.35 JO     
  6 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.40 JO     
  7 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.71      27.46 JO     
  8 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR                27.63      27.58 JO     
  9 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                27.39      27.82 JO     
 10 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.22      28.09        
 11 Piliero, Marc P           19 PATS-MR                27.62      28.29        
 12 Kyrylenko, Anton M        16 APEX-MR                28.44      28.41        
 13 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR                27.50      28.53        
 14 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                28.45      28.58        
 15 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR                28.98      28.82        
 16 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR                28.18      28.96        
 17 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR                27.87      29.01        
 18 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.23        
 19 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR       28.48      29.25        
 20 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR                 34.50      29.32        
 21 Del Pozo, Daniel          16 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.38        
 22 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR       28.37      29.42        
 22 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.12      29.42        
 24 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR                28.85      29.66        
 25 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR                28.48      29.90        
 26 Meade, Matthew M          15 LBA-MR                 29.85      29.91        
 27 Piscopo, Frank            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.71      30.26        
 28 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR                 31.19      30.68        
 29 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR                31.87      30.86        
 30 Piscopo, John-Paul        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.49      30.93        
 31 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR                 32.72      32.87        
 32 Giasi, Nicholas           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.46      33.82        
 33 Richiez, Nasser N         16 APEX-MR                34.38      34.45        
 34 Alexandrov, Nickola T     17 APEX-MR                35.27      34.85        
 35 Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR                35.31      35.73        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.89  15&O SUPE
                56.39  15&O SRZN
                58.29  15&O LCZN
                59.19  15&O METS
              1:00.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR                56.92      56.74 LCZN   
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR                56.12      57.76 LCZN   
                  28.64       57.76 (29.12)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR                56.60      57.78 LCZN   
                  27.41       57.78 (30.37)                                        
  4 Thomas, Desi C            16 NYCC-MR                58.63      58.69 METS   
  5 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR                58.81      58.99 METS   
                  28.58       58.99 (30.41)                                        
  6 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.85      59.60 JO     
  7 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR       58.21      59.86 JO     
                  28.57       59.86 (31.29)                                        
  8 Fischer, Chris J          19 APEX-MR              1:00.49    1:00.23 JO     
                  29.14     1:00.23 (31.09)                                        
  9 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              1:01.57    1:00.85 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.85 (31.68)                                        
 10 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              1:00.56    1:01.32        
                  29.30     1:01.32 (32.02)                                        
 11 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.42    1:01.35        
                  30.01     1:01.35 (31.34)                                        
 12 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               1:02.80    1:01.42        
                  29.41     1:01.42 (32.01)                                        
 13 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:01.61        
                  28.87     1:01.61 (32.74)                                        
 14 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              1:01.62    1:01.87        
                  29.88     1:01.87 (31.99)                                        
 15 Chen, Ting                15 HVD-MR                 59.70    1:01.96        
                  29.53     1:01.96 (32.43)                                        
 16 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR       58.86    1:02.00        
                  28.83     1:02.00 (33.17)                                        
 17 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                58.99    1:02.23        
                  30.13     1:02.23 (32.10)                                        
 18 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:03.15    1:02.40        
                  29.97     1:02.40 (32.43)                                        
 19 Piliero, Marc P           19 PATS-MR                59.07    1:02.54        
                  30.39     1:02.54 (32.15)                                        
 20 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              1:02.65    1:02.77        
                  30.20     1:02.77 (32.57)                                        
 21 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.83    1:03.15        
                  30.42     1:03.15 (32.73)                                        
 22 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.62    1:03.28        
 23 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               1:12.05    1:03.67        
                  30.27     1:03.67 (33.40)                                        
 24 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     1:01.33    1:04.32        
                  30.76     1:04.32 (33.56)                                        
 25 Sarabia, Jared C          15 CIY-MR               1:04.83    1:04.35        
 26 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       19 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:05.17        
                  30.61     1:05.17 (34.56)                                        
 27 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.85    1:05.67        
 28 Piscopo, Frank            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.23    1:05.87        
 29 Piscopo, John-Paul        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.31    1:06.39        
 30 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               1:04.38    1:06.54        
                  31.75     1:06.54 (34.79)                                        
 31 Meade, Matthew M          15 LBA-MR               1:07.23    1:07.82        
                  32.55     1:07.82 (35.27)                                        
 32 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR              1:03.30    1:08.81        
                  32.89     1:08.81 (35.92)                                        
 33 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:08.60    1:09.29        
                  34.59     1:09.29 (34.70)                                        
 34 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              1:07.78    1:09.61        
 35 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:14.39    1:11.98        
                  34.18     1:11.98 (37.80)                                        
 36 Giasi, Nicholas           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.56    1:13.64        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  15&O SUPE
              2:02.29  15&O SRZN
              2:07.69  15&O LCZN
              2:09.49  15&O METS
              2:13.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR              2:02.37    2:05.50 LCZN   
                  29.67     1:01.07 (31.40)     1:33.92 (32.85)     2:05.50 (31.58)
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR              2:02.89    2:07.78 METS   
                  30.13     1:02.39 (32.26)     1:35.54 (33.15)     2:07.78 (32.24)
  3 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              2:06.69    2:07.79 METS   
                                1:02.88 ( )   2:07.79 (1:04.91)                    
  4 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     2:06.71    2:11.49 JO     
                  30.27     1:02.93 (32.66)     1:36.71 (33.78)     2:11.49 (34.78)
  5 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR              2:16.94    2:14.19        
                                1:05.94 ( )   2:14.19 (1:08.25)                    
  6 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.52    2:15.54        
                                1:06.05 ( )   2:15.54 (1:09.49)                    
  7 Thomas, Desi C            16 NYCC-MR              2:13.43    2:16.36        
                                1:07.58 ( )   2:16.36 (1:08.78)                    
  8 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              2:12.82    2:17.38        
                  32.24     1:08.31 (36.07)     1:44.42 (36.11)     2:17.38 (32.96)
  9 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               2:19.94    2:17.97        
                                1:06.99 ( )   2:17.97 (1:10.98)                    
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               2:22.56    2:20.64        
                  33.50     1:09.01 (35.51)     1:46.59 (37.58)     2:20.64 (34.05)
 11 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR               2:15.00    2:20.76        
                  31.84     1:08.13 (36.29)     1:45.75 (37.62)     2:20.76 (35.01)
 12 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     2:09.07    2:20.78        
                  31.12     1:05.91 (34.79)   2:20.78 (1:14.87)                    
 13 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:18.83    2:21.04        
                  32.15     1:07.11 (34.96)     1:43.96 (36.85)     2:21.04 (37.08)
 14 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               2:39.10    2:21.72        
                                1:09.17 ( )   2:21.72 (1:12.55)                    
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     2:13.63    2:22.77        
                  31.91     1:07.43 (35.52)     1:45.84 (38.41)     2:22.77 (36.93)
 16 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.45    2:22.86        
                  32.69     1:08.05 (35.36)     1:45.71 (37.66)     2:22.86 (37.15)
 17 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:24.83    2:23.65        
                  32.49     1:09.46 (36.97)     1:47.98 (38.52)     2:23.65 (35.67)
 18 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:24.40        
                                1:08.00 ( )   2:24.40 (1:16.40)                    
 19 Piscopo, Frank            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.20    2:25.08        
                                1:12.11 ( )   2:25.08 (1:12.97)                    
 20 Sarabia, Jared C          15 CIY-MR               2:22.97    2:25.55        
                  34.69     1:12.89 (38.20)   2:25.55 (1:12.66)                    
 21 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.48    2:26.88        
                                1:11.05 ( )   2:26.88 (1:15.83)                    
 22 Meade, Matthew M          15 LBA-MR               2:28.49    2:26.90        
                  34.62     1:13.09 (38.47)     1:51.29 (38.20)     2:26.90 (35.61)
 23 Piscopo, John-Paul        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.64    2:27.08        
                  34.39     1:12.12 (37.73)     1:52.47 (40.35)     2:27.08 (34.61)
 24 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:11.22    2:29.85        
                  32.48     1:08.46 (35.98)     1:49.18 (40.72)     2:29.85 (40.67)
 25 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:30.50    2:31.16        
                  35.25     1:14.08 (38.83)     1:53.89 (39.81)     2:31.16 (37.27)
 26 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               2:29.06    2:35.44        
                  32.42     1:10.39 (37.97)     1:52.91 (42.52)     2:35.44 (42.53)
 27 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               2:41.49    2:40.80        
                  36.47     1:17.15 (40.68)     1:59.66 (42.51)     2:40.80 (41.14)
 28 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.69    2:41.05        
                                  58.58 ( )   2:41.05 (1:42.47)                    
 -- Chen, Ting                15 HVD-MR               2:12.73         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.79  15&O SUPE
              4:23.69  15&O SRZN
              4:28.89  15&O LCZN
              4:31.99  15&O METS
              4:44.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              4:28.22    4:28.33 LCZN   
                  31.02     1:04.56 (33.54)     1:38.35 (33.79)     2:12.30 (33.95)
        2:46.72 (34.42)     3:20.77 (34.05)     3:55.46 (34.69)     4:28.33 (32.87)
  2 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     4:33.21    4:37.26 JO     
                                1:05.72 ( )                             2:14.46 ( )
                                3:25.42 ( )   4:37.26 (1:11.84)                    
  3 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:32.44    4:38.42 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.74 (34.76)                             2:17.51 ( )
        2:53.62 (36.11)     3:29.57 (35.95)     4:05.29 (35.72)     4:38.42 (33.13)
  4 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               4:50.68    4:39.46 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.32 (35.40)     1:44.25 (35.93)     2:19.36 (35.11)
        2:55.03 (35.67)     3:30.08 (35.05)     4:05.73 (35.65)     4:39.46 (33.73)
  5 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:33.17    4:41.62 JO     
                  31.38     1:05.51 (34.13)     1:41.34 (35.83)     2:16.89 (35.55)
        2:52.71 (35.82)     3:29.32 (36.61)     4:06.10 (36.78)     4:41.62 (35.52)
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               4:52.38    4:45.46        
                  32.81     1:08.15 (35.34)                             2:21.51 ( )
                                3:33.73 ( )     4:09.97 (36.24)     4:45.46 (35.49)
  7 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              4:33.84    4:53.09        
                  33.22     1:09.01 (35.79)     1:46.89 (37.88)     2:24.15 (37.26)
        3:01.28 (37.13)     3:38.12 (36.84)   4:53.09 (1:14.97)                    
  8 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               4:56.60    4:56.24        
                  33.97     1:10.56 (36.59)     1:49.02 (38.46)     2:26.43 (37.41)
        3:04.56 (38.13)     3:42.66 (38.10)     4:20.33 (37.67)     4:56.24 (35.91)
  9 Afif, John                15 WAC-MR               5:10.00    5:04.71        
                                1:10.32 ( )                             2:28.46 ( )
                                3:47.95 ( )   5:04.71 (1:16.76)                    
 10 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               5:06.19    5:05.34        
                  33.59     1:11.04 (37.45)     1:50.79 (39.75)     2:29.34 (38.55)
        3:08.70 (39.36)     3:48.59 (39.89)     4:28.15 (39.56)     5:05.34 (37.19)
 11 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR              4:51.43    5:06.39        
                  33.23     1:09.42 (36.19)     1:49.05 (39.63)     2:29.33 (40.28)
        3:10.59 (41.26)     3:50.83 (40.24)     4:29.72 (38.89)     5:06.39 (36.67)
 12 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     4:41.64    5:18.19        
                                1:11.40 ( )                             2:33.02 ( )
        3:14.51 (41.49)     3:57.09 (42.58)   5:18.19 (1:21.10)                    
 13 Del Pozo, Daniel          16 NCAC-MR              5:10.00    5:25.48        
                                1:12.91 ( )                             2:36.97 ( )
                                4:02.24 ( )   5:25.48 (1:23.24)                    
 14 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               5:32.79    5:34.52        
                  37.71     1:19.66 (41.95)     2:02.55 (42.89)     2:47.05 (44.50)
        3:31.68 (44.63)     4:14.86 (43.18)     4:57.39 (42.53)     5:34.52 (37.13)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  15&O SRZN
              1:02.89  15&O SUPE
              1:06.69  15&O LCZN
              1:07.99  15&O METS
              1:10.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              1:03.41    1:04.65 LCZN   
                  32.32     1:04.65 (32.33)                                        
  2 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              1:07.43    1:06.72 METS   
  3 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               1:09.79    1:08.42 JO     
                  34.00     1:08.42 (34.42)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Richard F      20 WAC-MR               1:04.00    1:08.44 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.44 (36.36)                                        
  5 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     1:07.92    1:08.61 JO     
  6 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              1:12.66    1:10.38 JO     
                  34.18     1:10.38 (36.20)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               1:11.16    1:10.40 JO     
  8 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR              1:09.79    1:11.03        
                  34.53     1:11.03 (36.50)                                        
  9 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     1:08.03    1:12.97        
 10 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR     1:11.32    1:13.31        
                  36.47     1:13.31 (36.84)                                        
 11 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.97    1:15.00        
                  37.38     1:15.00 (37.62)                                        
 12 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:14.91    1:15.46        
                  37.20     1:15.46 (38.26)                                        
 13 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.35    1:15.92        
                  36.31     1:15.92 (39.61)                                        
 14 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.27        
                  36.67     1:16.27 (39.60)                                        
 15 Thomas, Desi C            16 NYCC-MR              1:13.49    1:16.37        
                  36.44     1:16.37 (39.93)                                        
 16 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.76    1:16.41        
                  38.12     1:16.41 (38.29)                                        
 17 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              1:20.24    1:17.07        
 18 Piliero, Marc P           19 PATS-MR              1:04.91    1:17.45        
                  37.68     1:17.45 (39.77)                                        
 19 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.73    1:17.49        
                  38.19     1:17.49 (39.30)                                        
 20 Piscopo, Frank            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.73    1:18.33        
                  38.77     1:18.33 (39.56)                                        
 21 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR              1:20.25    1:20.19        
 22 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:18.72    1:20.23        
                  41.34     1:20.23 (38.89)                                        
 23 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:26.50    1:25.28        
                  41.41     1:25.28 (43.87)                                        
 24 Giasi, Nicholas           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.75    1:29.61        
 25 Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR              1:35.22    1:42.37        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  15&O SRZN
              2:16.39  15&O SUPE
              2:21.99  15&O LCZN
              2:27.99  15&O METS
              2:32.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              2:17.93    2:17.67 LCZN   
                  32.41     1:06.63 (34.22)     1:42.85 (36.22)     2:17.67 (34.82)
  2 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              2:29.84    2:31.38 JO     
                                1:14.70 ( )   2:31.38 (1:16.68)                    
  3 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               2:26.06    2:31.88 JO     
                  33.46     1:08.53 (35.07)     1:54.93 (46.40)     2:31.88 (36.95)
  4 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               2:34.80    2:34.83        
                                1:15.64 ( )   2:34.83 (1:19.19)                    
  5 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              2:30.62    2:35.64        
                                1:14.66 ( )   2:35.64 (1:20.98)                    
  6 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.70    2:36.74        
                                1:16.79 ( )   2:36.74 (1:19.95)                    
  7 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.19    2:36.77        
                  36.83     1:15.52 (38.69)     1:56.80 (41.28)     2:36.77 (39.97)
  8 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     2:25.47    2:38.80        
                                1:15.15 ( )     1:56.86 (41.71)     2:38.80 (41.94)
  9 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.15    2:39.00        
                  39.11     1:18.18 (39.07)     1:58.58 (40.40)     2:39.00 (40.42)
 10 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              2:42.14    2:43.22        
                  39.45     1:20.41 (40.96)     2:02.64 (42.23)     2:43.22 (40.58)
 11 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     2:36.87    2:46.82        
                  38.02     1:19.88 (41.86)     2:03.88 (44.00)     2:46.82 (42.94)
 12 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:44.34    2:50.27        
                  39.07     1:20.34 (41.27)   2:50.27 (1:29.93)                    
 13 Piscopo, Frank            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.89    2:50.44        
                  41.03     1:25.65 (44.62)     2:10.23 (44.58)     2:50.44 (40.21)
 14 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:49.83    2:54.57        
                  42.52     1:26.86 (44.34)     2:13.47 (46.61)     2:54.57 (41.10)
 15 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               3:10.10    3:02.96        
                  43.28     1:28.15 (44.87)     2:16.23 (48.08)     3:02.96 (46.73)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  15&O SUPE
              1:11.49  15&O SRZN
              1:14.09  15&O LCZN
              1:16.99  15&O METS
              1:20.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               1:10.66    1:10.74 SRZN   
                  33.62     1:10.74 (37.12)                                        
  2 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               1:21.72    1:17.45 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.45 (40.19)                                        
  3 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              1:17.50    1:18.12 JO     
  4 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:19.46    1:19.01 JO     
  5 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:20.42 JO     
  6 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              1:19.14    1:20.59 JO     
  7 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               1:21.97    1:20.65 JO     
                  37.11     1:20.65 (43.54)                                        
  8 Giasi, Nicholas           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.06    1:21.04        
                  38.76     1:21.04 (42.28)                                        
  9 Piliero, Marc P           19 PATS-MR              1:20.43    1:22.73        
                  37.17     1:22.73 (45.56)                                        
 10 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              1:22.45    1:22.92        
                  39.94     1:22.92 (42.98)                                        
 11 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.01        
                  39.24     1:24.01 (44.77)                                        
 12 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR               1:17.22    1:25.15        
                  39.90     1:25.15 (45.25)                                        
 13 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR              1:25.37    1:25.82        
                  40.00     1:25.82 (45.82)                                        
 14 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.34    1:27.27        
 15 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     1:18.09    1:27.54        
                  40.59     1:27.54 (46.95)                                        
 16 Sarabia, Jared C          15 CIY-MR               1:21.68    1:28.13        
 17 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:27.78    1:28.19        
 18 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     1:21.89    1:29.10        
 19 Piscopo, John-Paul        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.46    1:30.30        
                  43.93     1:30.30 (46.37)                                        
 20 Meade, Matthew M          15 LBA-MR               1:28.42    1:31.56        
 21 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              1:28.16    1:31.71        
                  44.02     1:31.71 (47.69)                                        
 22 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              1:31.97    1:32.05        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  15&O SRZN
              2:35.19  15&O SUPE
              2:40.79  15&O LCZN
              2:49.99  15&O METS
              2:54.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:57.24        
                  41.01     1:25.64 (44.63)   2:57.24 (1:31.60)                    
  2 Giasi, Nicholas           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.95    2:59.52        
                  39.95     1:23.52 (43.57)     2:12.16 (48.64)     2:59.52 (47.36)
  3 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:59.09    2:59.61        
                                1:25.60 ( )   2:59.61 (1:34.01)                    
  4 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               2:54.38    3:01.94        
                  42.37     1:28.65 (46.28)     2:15.50 (46.85)     3:01.94 (46.44)
  5 Kyrylenko, Anton M        16 APEX-MR              2:56.75    3:02.15        
                                1:28.82 ( )     2:22.80 (53.98)     3:02.15 (39.35)
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     3:00.14    3:11.73        
                  43.31     1:31.76 (48.45)     2:22.06 (50.30)     3:11.73 (49.67)
  7 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              3:16.29    3:15.66        
                                1:34.90 ( )   3:15.66 (1:40.76)                    
  8 Piscopo, John-Paul        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.50    3:18.16        
                  46.42     1:38.03 (51.61)     2:30.56 (52.53)     3:18.16 (47.60)
  9 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     2:53.88    3:19.52        
                  43.21     1:31.81 (48.60)     2:25.85 (54.04)     3:19.52 (53.67)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.79  15&O SUPE
              1:01.79  15&O SRZN
              1:03.69  15&O LCZN
              1:04.49  15&O METS
              1:07.49  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR              1:00.18    1:02.91 LCZN   
                  29.67     1:02.91 (33.24)                                        
  2 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR              1:03.51    1:03.76 METS   
                  29.43     1:03.76 (34.33)                                        
  3 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.36    1:03.78 METS   
                  30.20     1:03.78 (33.58)                                        
  4 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              1:05.78    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.22 (34.79)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              1:03.73    1:06.53 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.53 (35.26)                                        
  6 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     1:05.52    1:06.74 JO     
                  31.14     1:06.74 (35.60)                                        
  7 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              1:03.76    1:08.48        
  8 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              1:10.71    1:08.97        
                  32.19     1:08.97 (36.78)                                        
  9 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.70    1:09.16        
 10 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.00        
                  32.90     1:10.00 (37.10)                                        
 11 Afif, John                15 WAC-MR               1:09.80    1:10.42        
 12 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              1:10.39    1:10.89        
                  33.17     1:10.89 (37.72)                                        
 13 Chen, Ting                15 HVD-MR               1:04.05    1:11.62        
                  33.14     1:11.62 (38.48)                                        
 14 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:13.30    1:12.64        
 15 Meade, Matthew M          15 LBA-MR               1:20.50    1:14.96        
                  35.25     1:14.96 (39.71)                                        
 16 Thomas, Desi C            16 NYCC-MR              1:13.86    1:15.55        
                  34.02     1:15.55 (41.53)                                        
 17 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               1:18.19    1:17.29        
 18 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:17.11    1:20.57        
 19 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     1:19.28    1:21.15        
                  37.84     1:21.15 (43.31)                                        
 20 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.06    1:23.75        
                  37.19     1:23.75 (46.56)                                        
 21 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:28.69    1:28.81        
                  39.98     1:28.81 (48.83)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  15&O SUPE
              2:18.29  15&O SRZN
              2:21.29  15&O LCZN
              2:28.99  15&O METS
              2:33.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              2:21.23    2:23.47 METS   
                  31.99     1:08.54 (36.55)   2:23.47 (1:14.93)                    
  2 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.61    2:31.55 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.22 (38.44)     1:52.35 (40.13)     2:31.55 (39.20)
  3 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     2:31.13    2:32.18 JO     
                  33.90     1:12.91 (39.01)     1:54.07 (41.16)     2:32.18 (38.11)
  4 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:26.84    2:34.69        
                                1:13.42 ( )   2:34.69 (1:21.27)                    
  5 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:29.46    2:34.85        
                  34.18     1:13.47 (39.29)     1:54.07 (40.60)     2:34.85 (40.78)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  15&O SUPE
              2:17.09  15&O SRZN
              2:24.59  15&O LCZN
              2:25.49  15&O METS
              2:31.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              2:21.49    2:22.76 LCZN   
                  31.69     1:07.39 (35.70)     1:50.62 (43.23)     2:22.76 (32.14)
  2 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:25.77    2:25.58 JO     
                  31.11     1:08.08 (36.97)   2:25.58 (1:17.50)                    
  3 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.82    2:27.51 JO     
                  30.95     1:08.56 (37.61)     1:52.72 (44.16)     2:27.51 (34.79)
  4 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     2:27.28    2:32.79        
                  31.62     1:08.52 (36.90)     1:59.34 (50.82)     2:32.79 (33.45)
  5 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:24.67    2:34.78        
                  31.60     1:12.28 (40.68)     1:59.33 (47.05)     2:34.78 (35.45)
  6 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               2:42.54    2:36.31        
                  36.18     1:17.84 (41.66)     2:01.20 (43.36)     2:36.31 (35.11)
  7 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              2:30.41    2:36.49        
                  33.17     1:14.11 (40.94)     1:59.98 (45.87)     2:36.49 (36.51)
  8 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:31.94    2:37.28        
                  33.12     1:16.15 (43.03)     2:02.17 (46.02)     2:37.28 (35.11)
  9 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:37.27    2:37.33        
                  33.68     1:15.14 (41.46)   2:37.33 (1:22.19)                    
 10 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR     2:30.06    2:38.19        
                  31.31     1:11.11 (39.80)   2:38.19 (1:27.08)                    
 11 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     2:33.77    2:39.11        
                  35.79     1:16.01 (40.22)     2:04.80 (48.79)     2:39.11 (34.31)
 12 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:39.50        
                  31.82     1:12.71 (40.89)     2:01.80 (49.09)     2:39.50 (37.70)
 13 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     2:25.57    2:40.42        
                  31.79     1:12.46 (40.67)     2:01.52 (49.06)     2:40.42 (38.90)
 14 Chen, Ting                15 HVD-MR               2:29.92    2:41.69        
                                1:15.47 ( )   2:41.69 (1:26.22)                    
 15 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:42.94    2:42.75        
                  33.63     1:14.79 (41.16)     2:04.29 (49.50)     2:42.75 (38.46)
 16 Piliero, Marc P           19 PATS-MR              2:25.20    2:44.05        
                  32.06     1:12.23 (40.17)     2:05.05 (52.82)     2:44.05 (39.00)
 17 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               3:02.20    2:44.10        
                  37.19     1:19.31 (42.12)   2:44.10 (1:24.79)                    
 18 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.84    2:44.78        
                  37.94     1:19.87 (41.93)     2:09.47 (49.60)     2:44.78 (35.31)
 19 Piscopo, Frank            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.23    2:46.58        
                  39.62     1:22.68 (43.06)     2:13.08 (50.40)     2:46.58 (33.50)
 20 Meade, Matthew M          15 LBA-MR               2:48.45    2:48.86        
                  34.15     1:19.82 (45.67)     2:09.23 (49.41)     2:48.86 (39.63)
 21 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              2:46.99    2:49.18        
                                1:22.18 ( )     2:12.03 (49.85)     2:49.18 (37.15)
 22 Piscopo, John-Paul        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.05    3:01.23        
                  46.06     1:32.94 (46.88)     2:25.85 (52.91)     3:01.23 (35.38)
 23 Alexandrov, Nickola T     17 APEX-MR              3:19.35    3:19.58        
                  48.61     1:41.50 (52.89)     2:40.83 (59.33)     3:19.58 (38.75)
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.22         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                                1:19.69 ( )     2:07.65 (47.96)          DQ (39.96)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:48.99  15&O SUPE
              4:51.39  15&O SRZN
              5:07.09  15&O LCZN
              5:12.99  15&O METS
              5:24.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              4:59.34    4:55.23 LCZN   
                  41.35     1:07.40 (26.05)     1:45.50 (38.10)     2:21.88 (36.38)
        3:05.87 (43.99)     3:48.00 (42.13)   4:55.23 (1:07.23)                    
  2 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     4:58.66    4:58.83 LCZN   
                  28.82     1:02.50 (33.68)     1:40.78 (38.28)     2:19.29 (38.51)
        3:04.31 (45.02)     3:50.22 (45.91)     4:24.78 (34.56)     4:58.83 (34.05)
  3 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              5:03.35    5:17.15 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.97 (37.87)     1:54.52 (43.55)     2:36.84 (42.32)
        3:22.64 (45.80)     4:09.92 (47.28)     4:43.59 (33.67)     5:17.15 (33.56)
  4 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              5:07.03    5:32.03        
                                1:09.30 ( )                             2:34.07 ( )
                                4:14.27 ( )   5:32.03 (1:17.76)                    
  5 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              5:50.20    6:03.59        
                  39.80     1:26.93 (47.13)                             2:56.00 ( )
        3:49.83 (53.83)     4:43.08 (53.25)     5:24.50 (41.42)     6:03.59 (39.09)