Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/11/2015 07:53 PM
                     Patriot Swim Team, Sanction #: 150102                     
                        Tina Ficarelle Winter Meet 2015                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR              36.92      37.17        
  2 Dabo, Mariama F            8 HVD-MR                 40.85      38.84        
  3 Pearsall, Eloise M         8 PATS-MR                43.47      39.77        
  4 Panaro, Sadie A            7 PATS-MR                41.90      40.56        
  5 Horgan, Rosemary E         8 HVD-MR                 39.81      41.73        
  6 Alexander, Leaila J        7 SPAR-MR                49.23      43.53        
  7 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR                49.32      44.66        
  8 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR                45.77      45.45        
  9 Brun, Sienna R             6 APEX-MR                45.50      46.46        
 10 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR                59.23      47.32        
 11 Murphy, Morgan             7 PATS-MR                   NT      54.11        
 12 Ennis, Casey A             7 COND-MR                50.00    1:08.24        
 -- Wiltshire, Saniyah C       8 PATS-MR              1:11.05         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR            1:17.87    1:20.95        
                  38.57     1:20.95 (42.38)                                        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR               1:26.99    1:26.67        
                  41.22     1:26.67 (45.45)                                        
  3 Pearsall, Eloise M         8 PATS-MR              1:35.55    1:27.85        
                  40.74     1:27.85 (47.11)                                        
  4 Harish, Nila               8 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:32.95        
                  42.99     1:32.95 (49.96)                                        
  5 Panaro, Sadie A            7 PATS-MR              1:37.03    1:35.29        
                  44.90     1:35.29 (50.39)                                        
  6 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR               1:35.56    1:36.93        
                  45.53     1:36.93 (51.40)                                        
  7 Pena, Camila A             8 APEX-MR              1:39.61    1:46.68        
                  50.90     1:46.68 (55.78)                                        
  8 Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR               1:46.08    1:50.52        
                  50.51   1:50.52 (1:00.01)                                        
  9 Kanachova, Veronica        8 APEX-MR              2:00.51    1:53.01        
                  52.92   1:53.01 (1:00.09)                                        
 10 Silbergeld, Hannah A       8 SSL-MR               2:05.60    2:02.68        
                  57.47   2:02.68 (1:05.21)                                        
 11 Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR               1:55.43    2:04.57        
                1:00.61   2:04.57 (1:03.96)                                        
 12 Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR               2:38.02    2:06.08        
                  58.63   2:06.08 (1:07.45)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR              42.09      42.22 SILV   
  2 Pearsall, Eloise M         8 PATS-MR                52.31      45.95        
  3 Panaro, Sadie A            7 PATS-MR                42.13      47.83        
  4 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR                54.23      50.84        
  5 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 46.84      51.58        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR                 52.78      52.71        
  7 Alexander, Leaila J        7 SPAR-MR                53.23      53.07        
  8 Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR                 55.06      53.99        
  9 Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR                 55.45      54.63        
 10 Kanachova, Veronica        8 APEX-MR              1:17.10      55.58        
 11 Pena, Camila A             8 APEX-MR                53.45      56.99        
 12 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               1:09.43    1:10.43        
 13 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR              1:15.00    1:15.24        
 14 Jutt, Anna E               7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:16.62        
 -- Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR                 51.91         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Silbergeld, Hannah A       8 SSL-MR               1:01.70         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR            1:28.78    1:28.88 SILV   
                  43.98     1:28.88 (44.90)                                        
  2 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              1:45.66    1:40.91        
                  48.35     1:40.91 (52.56)                                        
  3 Horgan, Rosemary E         8 HVD-MR               1:44.33    1:44.31        
                  50.37     1:44.31 (53.94)                                        
  4 Panaro, Sadie A            7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.66        
  5 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR              1:51.71    1:57.86        
                  57.65   1:57.86 (1:00.21)                                        
  6 Ennis, Casey A             7 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:20.82        
                1:05.44   2:20.82 (1:15.38)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horgan, Rosemary E         8 HVD-MR                 48.87      49.51        
  2 Dabo, Mariama F            8 HVD-MR                 48.89      51.95        
  3 Pearsall, Eloise M         8 PATS-MR                54.45      52.46        
  4 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR              1:02.23      54.13        
  5 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR                53.35      54.39        
  6 Panaro, Sadie A            7 PATS-MR                57.79      56.39        
  7 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                58.89      56.93        
  8 Alexander, Leaila J        7 SPAR-MR                59.23      57.98        
  9 Murphy, Morgan             7 PATS-MR                   NT      58.24        
 10 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:02.84        
 -- Ennis, Casey A             7 COND-MR              1:25.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR            1:47.65    1:48.64        
                  52.26     1:48.64 (56.38)                                        
  2 Pearsall, Eloise M         8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:51.54        
                  52.42     1:51.54 (59.12)                                        
  3 Harish, Nila               8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:53.86        
                  52.85   1:53.86 (1:01.01)                                        
  4 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR               1:58.46    1:56.51        
                  56.51   1:56.51 (1:00.00)                                        
  5 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR               2:21.88    1:57.70        
                  55.91   1:57.70 (1:01.79)                                        
 -- Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR               2:13.01         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:10.34        DQ (1:10.48)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila               8 HS-MR                  43.00      44.72        
  2 Panaro, Sadie A            7 PATS-MR                48.44      48.41        
  3 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR                59.23      49.41        
  4 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR              47.91      50.17        
  5 Pearsall, Eloise M         8 PATS-MR                53.40      51.37        
  6 Silbergeld, Hannah A       8 SSL-MR               1:11.02    1:11.25        
  7 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               1:21.65    1:24.73        
 -- Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR               1:10.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:51.45        
                  50.49   1:51.45 (1:00.96)                                        
  2 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              2:25.33    2:04.41        
                  56.71   2:04.41 (1:07.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR                30.26      30.26 ZQ     
  2 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                33.64      33.01 SILV   
  3 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 34.12      33.55 SILV   
  4 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                33.66      34.04 SILV   
  5 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR              34.12      34.74 SILV   
  6 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR                 38.24      34.98 SILV   
  7 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              36.08      35.45        
  8 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                35.58      35.47        
  9 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                35.62      35.49        
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                35.73      36.01        
 11 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR                 35.97      36.26        
 12 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                35.58      36.54        
 13 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                40.26      36.70        
 14 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                36.00      36.75        
 15 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                37.03      37.06        
 16 Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR                38.62      37.23        
 17 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                38.69      37.97        
 18 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR                43.23      38.47        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              37.79      38.57        
 20 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR              39.45      38.72        
 21 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   10 WAC-MR                 39.53      39.43        
 22 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR              39.54      39.73        
 23 Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR                 39.33      39.75        
 24 Godwin, Sabine             9 SPAR-MR                38.39      41.06        
 25 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 41.12      41.08        
 26 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR              38.84      41.32        
 27 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 43.00      42.26        
 28 O'Connor, Sydney J         9 HVD-MR                 43.27      42.90        
 29 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     9 SPAR-MR                36.20      42.97        
 30 Ibrahim, Sally            10 UNWAC-MR               45.14      44.52        
 31 Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR                43.95      44.66        
 32 Kingsbury, Shira G         9 PATS-MR                54.65      47.18        
 33 Anson, Kayli A             9 PATS-MR                57.97      50.98        
 -- Bertoletti-Phares, Sofia  10 PATS-MR                40.78         NS        
 -- Zisa, Sophia R             9 HVD-MR                 42.89         NS        
 -- Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR                37.37         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.62    1:06.66 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:06.66 (34.25)                                        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:06.31    1:07.71 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:07.71 (35.72)                                        
  3 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.11    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.31 (37.85)                                        
  4 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR            1:14.97    1:14.28 SILV   
                  10.07   1:14.28 (1:04.21)                                        
  5 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:14.12    1:15.81 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.81 (41.60)                                        
  6 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.30    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.71 (39.77)                                        
  7 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:18.30    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.86     1:17.75 (39.89)                                        
  8 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR              1:22.76    1:18.94        
                  36.08     1:18.94 (42.86)                                        
  9 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                1:19.42    1:19.27        
                  37.21     1:19.27 (42.06)                                        
 10 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.02    1:19.96        
                  37.50     1:19.96 (42.46)                                        
 11 Ge, Xinrui                10 APEX-MR              1:21.52    1:19.99        
                  37.64     1:19.99 (42.35)                                        
 12 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               1:18.18    1:20.37        
                  37.62     1:20.37 (42.75)                                        
 13 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.78    1:21.25        
                  38.15     1:21.25 (43.10)                                        
 14 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                1:21.27    1:21.35        
                  37.15     1:21.35 (44.20)                                        
 15 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:21.36        
                  40.04     1:21.36 (41.32)                                        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:23.44    1:21.55        
                  39.50     1:21.55 (42.05)                                        
 17 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              1:20.48    1:22.11        
                  38.83     1:22.11 (43.28)                                        
 18 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR               1:17.98    1:22.34        
                  38.40     1:22.34 (43.94)                                        
 19 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.99    1:22.60        
                  38.73     1:22.60 (43.87)                                        
 20 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR            1:21.94    1:22.77        
                  38.17     1:22.77 (44.60)                                        
 21 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                1:25.98    1:23.45        
                  38.51     1:23.45 (44.94)                                        
 22 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:23.00    1:23.47        
                  39.45     1:23.47 (44.02)                                        
 23 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                1:19.89    1:24.56        
                  38.14     1:24.56 (46.42)                                        
 24 Curran, Elizabeth A       10 SSL-MR               1:28.37    1:25.70        
                  40.29     1:25.70 (45.41)                                        
 25 Dillane, Chloe J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.17    1:25.81        
                  41.49     1:25.81 (44.32)                                        
 26 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                1:27.50    1:27.27        
                  42.32     1:27.27 (44.95)                                        
 27 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:27.29    1:27.34        
                  42.10     1:27.34 (45.24)                                        
 28 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR               1:31.81    1:27.43        
                  42.36     1:27.43 (45.07)                                        
 29 Brennan, Maeve T          10 HS-MR                1:26.86    1:27.83        
                  41.64     1:27.83 (46.19)                                        
 30 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR               1:24.89    1:28.47        
                  42.69     1:28.47 (45.78)                                        
 31 Wong, Kelly M             10 APEX-MR              1:45.10    1:28.67        
                  42.13     1:28.67 (46.54)                                        
 32 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR            1:30.13    1:29.35        
                  42.73     1:29.35 (46.62)                                        
 33 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               1:52.27    1:29.59        
                  42.69     1:29.59 (46.90)                                        
 34 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.55    1:29.70        
                  14.42   1:29.70 (1:15.28)                                        
 35 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR              1:39.32    1:30.29        
                  41.25     1:30.29 (49.04)                                        
 36 Elmasri, Ruaah            10 WAC-MR               1:28.99    1:30.74        
                  41.15     1:30.74 (49.59)                                        
 37 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR              1:23.42    1:31.67        
                  42.98     1:31.67 (48.69)                                        
 38 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.62    1:32.03        
                  44.28     1:32.03 (47.75)                                        
 39 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.11    1:32.25        
                  42.47     1:32.25 (49.78)                                        
 40 Wong, Kristen A           10 APEX-MR              1:45.00    1:33.04        
                  43.63     1:33.04 (49.41)                                        
 41 Geratz, Claire E           9 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:33.21        
                  42.26     1:33.21 (50.95)                                        
 42 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.40    1:34.00        
                  44.13     1:34.00 (49.87)                                        
 43 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR            1:30.22    1:34.66        
                  44.72     1:34.66 (49.94)                                        
 44 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.58    1:34.67        
                  43.07     1:34.67 (51.60)                                        
 45 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               1:37.95    1:35.00        
                  44.79     1:35.00 (50.21)                                        
 46 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:35.14        
                  44.18     1:35.14 (50.96)                                        
 47 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR              1:57.32    1:36.69        
                  45.04     1:36.69 (51.65)                                        
 48 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            1:35.95    1:37.79        
                  44.84     1:37.79 (52.95)                                        
 49 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.64    1:38.19        
                  44.62     1:38.19 (53.57)                                        
 50 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR               1:36.82    1:39.15        
                  47.40     1:39.15 (51.75)                                        
 51 Kazmierczak, Erin M        9 Empire-MR            1:47.00    1:39.83        
                  46.91     1:39.83 (52.92)                                        
 52 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               1:49.63    1:42.05        
                  45.72     1:42.05 (56.33)                                        
 53 Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.65    1:45.96        
                  47.32     1:45.96 (58.64)                                        
 54 Reeves, Malia              9 Empire-MR            1:43.00    1:49.93        
                  49.48   1:49.93 (1:00.45)                                        
 55 Parasnis, Gabriella A      9 Empire-MR            1:39.10    1:51.61        
                  51.21   1:51.61 (1:00.40)                                        
 56 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR               1:43.94    1:56.21        
                  55.59   1:56.21 (1:00.62)                                        
 57 Hyman, Sarah E             9 SSL-MR               1:57.58    1:58.75        
                  55.75   1:58.75 (1:03.00)                                        
 58 Chung, TingTing           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.72    1:58.97        
                  53.30   1:58.97 (1:05.67)                                        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR            1:32.30         NS        
 -- Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                1:20.00         NS        
 -- Ibrahim, Sally            10 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.11    2:15.42 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:04.63 (34.41)     1:40.64 (36.01)     2:15.42 (34.78)
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            2:24.30    2:22.70 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.96 (36.23)     1:45.58 (37.62)     2:22.70 (37.12)
  3 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            2:25.77    2:25.95 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:09.31 (36.72)     1:48.21 (38.90)     2:25.95 (37.74)
  4 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.41    2:30.37 JO     
                  33.15     1:11.40 (38.25)     1:51.75 (40.35)     2:30.37 (38.62)
  5 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            2:32.85    2:31.77 JO     
                  34.04     1:13.53 (39.49)     1:53.28 (39.75)     2:31.77 (38.49)
  6 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            2:39.08    2:38.87 SILV   
                  33.91     1:15.30 (41.39)     1:58.04 (42.74)     2:38.87 (40.83)
  7 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            2:37.46    2:44.64 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.89 (41.75)     2:02.23 (44.34)     2:44.64 (42.41)
  8 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            2:45.81    2:45.95 SILV   
                  36.42     1:19.85 (43.43)     2:04.24 (44.39)     2:45.95 (41.71)
  9 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                2:56.24    2:48.88 SILV   
                  36.66     1:19.05 (42.39)     2:05.18 (46.13)     2:48.88 (43.70)
 10 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            2:49.02    2:49.25 SILV   
                  34.85     1:17.98 (43.13)     2:04.89 (46.91)     2:49.25 (44.36)
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              2:50.48    2:49.43 SILV   
                  37.70     1:21.91 (44.21)     2:06.93 (45.02)     2:49.43 (42.50)
 12 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            3:05.00    2:51.40        
                  40.31     1:24.80 (44.49)     2:10.11 (45.31)     2:51.40 (41.29)
 13 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            3:08.76    2:56.62        
                  39.14     1:25.72 (46.58)     2:12.90 (47.18)     2:56.62 (43.72)
 14 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              3:04.97    2:58.11        
                  37.14     1:21.29 (44.15)     2:08.55 (47.26)     2:58.11 (49.56)
 15 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.52    2:58.73        
                  38.41     1:27.11 (48.70)     2:16.08 (48.97)     2:58.73 (42.65)
 16 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                3:12.03    2:59.81        
                  39.12     1:25.72 (46.60)     2:14.32 (48.60)     2:59.81 (45.49)
 17 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.89    2:59.88        
                  39.25     1:26.65 (47.40)     2:15.80 (49.15)     2:59.88 (44.08)
 18 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR            3:08.00    3:05.15        
                  39.65     1:27.31 (47.66)     2:16.70 (49.39)     3:05.15 (48.45)
 19 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:06.26        
                  41.06     1:28.46 (47.40)     2:18.71 (50.25)     3:06.26 (47.55)
 -- Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                2:55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  37.89     1:26.00 (48.11)     1:44.91 (18.91)                    
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              7:04.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            6:26.32    6:14.50 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:10.26 (37.40)     1:47.55 (37.29)     2:26.29 (38.74)
        3:04.62 (38.33)     3:42.67 (38.05)     4:21.90 (39.23)     4:59.87 (37.97)
        5:38.57 (38.70)     6:14.50 (35.93)                                        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              6:19.23    6:24.61 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:10.41 (37.64)     1:49.71 (39.30)     2:28.76 (39.05)
        3:08.38 (39.62)     3:46.99 (38.61)     4:27.18 (40.19)     5:06.98 (39.80)
        5:46.72 (39.74)     6:24.61 (37.89)                                        
  3 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            6:51.00    6:29.78 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:12.55 (38.32)     1:52.66 (40.11)     2:32.63 (39.97)
        3:12.90 (40.27)     3:52.98 (40.08)     4:32.33 (39.35)     5:11.52 (39.19)
        5:50.61 (39.09)     6:29.78 (39.17)                                        
  4 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            6:50.00    6:35.69 JO     
                  34.60     1:14.18 (39.58)     1:54.50 (40.32)     2:34.91 (40.41)
        3:15.26 (40.35)     3:56.83 (41.57)     4:37.51 (40.68)     5:18.25 (40.74)
        5:58.61 (40.36)     6:35.69 (37.08)                                        
  5 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            6:50.00    6:50.75 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.69 (41.70)     1:59.07 (42.38)     2:40.72 (41.65)
        3:21.87 (41.15)     4:04.90 (43.03)     4:47.52 (42.62)     5:30.87 (43.35)
        6:12.14 (41.27)     6:50.75 (38.61)                                        
  6 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               8:47.93    7:11.35        
                  35.10     1:19.12 (44.02)     2:03.64 (44.52)     2:48.48 (44.84)
        3:32.85 (44.37)     4:17.99 (45.14)     5:02.76 (44.77)     5:47.99 (45.23)
        6:31.39 (43.40)     7:11.35 (39.96)                                        
  7 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              7:15.00    7:37.46        
                  40.06     1:25.34 (45.28)     2:12.52 (47.18)     2:59.47 (46.95)
        3:46.01 (46.54)     4:33.89 (47.88)     5:21.39 (47.50)     6:07.07 (45.68)
        6:54.06 (46.99)     7:37.46 (43.40)                                        
  8 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              8:50.58    8:00.86        
                  39.32     1:28.12 (48.80)     2:16.74 (48.62)     3:05.79 (49.05)
        3:55.61 (49.82)     4:45.70 (50.09)     5:34.90 (49.20)     6:25.16 (50.26)
        7:14.31 (49.15)     8:00.86 (46.55)                                        
  9 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              7:52.19    8:04.85        
                  42.28     1:30.69 (48.41)     2:19.64 (48.95)     3:08.26 (48.62)
        3:58.46 (50.20)     4:48.71 (50.25)     5:41.69 (52.98)     6:30.11 (48.42)
        7:18.74 (48.63)     8:04.85 (46.11)                                        
 10 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              8:00.00    8:14.88        
                  44.73     1:35.96 (51.23)     2:28.29 (52.33)     3:18.67 (50.38)
        4:09.70 (51.03)     5:00.04 (50.34)     5:50.63 (50.59)     6:41.83 (51.20)
        7:30.54 (48.71)     8:14.88 (44.34)                                        
 11 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               8:30.04    8:42.36        
                  44.86     1:35.80 (50.94)     2:28.01 (52.21)                    
            4:17.20 ( )     5:10.33 (53.13)     6:06.74 (56.41)     7:02.91 (56.17)
        7:53.84 (50.93)     8:42.36 (48.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.52      35.36 ZQ     
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR                35.00      35.50 ZQ     
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR              36.42      35.72 ZQ     
  4 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 36.92      36.48 ZQ     
  5 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              40.24      37.72 SILV   
  6 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR              38.78      38.04 SILV   
  7 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR              39.55      38.38 SILV   
  8 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                38.44      38.51 SILV   
  9 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR              40.17      38.72 SILV   
 10 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                  39.97      38.88 SILV   
 11 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                  41.46      38.93 SILV   
 12 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.75      39.90 SILV   
 13 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                41.77      40.75 SILV   
 14 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                  40.25      41.06 SILV   
 15 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR                 42.47      41.07 SILV   
 16 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.99      41.40 SILV   
 17 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                  41.48      41.78 SILV   
 18 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      41.95 SILV   
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              43.69      42.13 SILV   
 20 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.23      42.19 SILV   
 21 Brennan, Maeve T          10 HS-MR                  43.97      42.46 SILV   
 22 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.68      42.79 SILV   
 23 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              42.97      42.86 SILV   
 24 Ge, Xinrui                10 APEX-MR                43.51      42.87 SILV   
 25 Curran, Elizabeth A       10 SSL-MR                 49.66      43.24        
 26 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.15      43.34        
 27 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              42.15      43.48        
 28 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR              44.95      43.51        
 29 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR              42.28      43.54        
 30 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.35      43.64        
 31 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR              44.09      43.80        
 32 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 43.92      43.90        
 33 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR              42.11      43.91        
 34 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR                 48.65      44.59        
 35 Dillane, Chloe J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.55      44.84        
 35 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.24      44.84        
 37 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.27      44.89        
 38 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR                45.32      45.54        
 39 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.97      45.57        
 40 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.98      46.07        
 41 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                  45.57      46.43        
 42 Wong, Kristen A           10 APEX-MR                45.01      46.68        
 43 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 47.52      46.87        
 44 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR                 47.50      46.93        
 45 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR              48.28      47.33        
 46 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.83      47.34        
 47 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                46.07      47.43        
 47 Wong, Kelly M             10 APEX-MR                45.00      47.43        
 49 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              47.39      47.50        
 50 Chung, TingTing           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.92      47.53        
 51 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 46.39      47.58        
 52 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.80      47.70        
 53 Elmasri, Ruaah            10 WAC-MR                 49.41      47.77        
 54 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR              1:08.23      48.43        
 55 Geratz, Claire E           9 Empire-MR              49.98      49.14        
 56 Kingsbury, Shira G         9 PATS-MR                57.61      49.51        
 57 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR                 51.36      49.67        
 58 Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.21      50.18        
 59 Parasnis, Gabriella A      9 Empire-MR              52.41      50.28        
 60 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR                 48.93      50.65        
 61 Ciminello, Maya A          9 SSL-MR                 55.64      51.59        
 62 Kazmierczak, Erin M        9 Empire-MR              52.21      51.79        
 63 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 51.85      52.59        
 64 Reeves, Malia              9 Empire-MR              55.49      54.24        
 65 Hyman, Sarah E             9 SSL-MR                 55.62      54.45        
 -- Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR              38.12         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Ibrahim, Sally            10 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00         NS        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR              52.17         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:15.49    1:17.19 ZQ     
                  37.94     1:17.19 (39.25)                                        
  2 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:23.35    1:18.81 JO     
                  38.12     1:18.81 (40.69)                                        
  3 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:27.69    1:19.58 JO     
                  38.76     1:19.58 (40.82)                                        
  4 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            1:20.76    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.73 (43.09)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:20.82    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.94     1:24.02 (43.08)                                        
  6 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:22.54    1:24.03 SILV   
                  39.70     1:24.03 (44.33)                                        
  7 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR            1:27.74    1:24.62 SILV   
                  39.61     1:24.62 (45.01)                                        
  8 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:28.34    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.26     1:25.13 (44.87)                                        
  9 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:24.63    1:27.36 SILV   
                  42.67     1:27.36 (44.69)                                        
 10 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:27.43    1:28.69 SILV   
                  43.02     1:28.69 (45.67)                                        
 11 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR              1:28.63    1:28.85 SILV   
                  41.29     1:28.85 (47.56)                                        
 12 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:29.79    1:29.02 SILV   
                  43.99     1:29.02 (45.03)                                        
 13 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:26.77    1:31.14 SILV   
                  45.00     1:31.14 (46.14)                                        
 14 Thompson, Caitlyn          9 WAC-MR               1:29.51    1:31.40 SILV   
 15 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   10 WAC-MR               1:29.79    1:31.41 SILV   
                  45.48     1:31.41 (45.93)                                        
 16 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:36.55    1:32.34 SILV   
                  44.86     1:32.34 (47.48)                                        
 17 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:29.58    1:32.48 SILV   
                  45.65     1:32.48 (46.83)                                        
 18 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR            1:31.53    1:32.66 SILV   
                  45.52     1:32.66 (47.14)                                        
 19 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:41.64    1:34.63 SILV   
                  45.67     1:34.63 (48.96)                                        
 20 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR            1:35.57    1:35.95 SILV   
                  47.78     1:35.95 (48.17)                                        
 21 Godwin, Sabine             9 SPAR-MR              1:44.36    1:36.69 SILV   
 22 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            1:36.27    1:36.72 SILV   
                  45.52     1:36.72 (51.20)                                        
 23 Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR               1:37.94    1:36.84 SILV   
                  47.85     1:36.84 (48.99)                                        
 24 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:37.09    1:37.56        
                  49.36     1:37.56 (48.20)                                        
 25 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR            1:43.60    1:38.53        
                  47.42     1:38.53 (51.11)                                        
 26 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:39.41        
                  47.54     1:39.41 (51.87)                                        
 27 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     9 SPAR-MR              1:40.78    1:39.68        
                  48.57     1:39.68 (51.11)                                        
 28 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               1:43.12    1:41.61        
                  48.34     1:41.61 (53.27)                                        
 29 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:40.95    1:41.88        
 30 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:44.65    1:43.86        
                  52.04     1:43.86 (51.82)                                        
 31 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR            1:46.83    1:47.24        
                  52.34     1:47.24 (54.90)                                        
 32 Ibrahim, Sally            10 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:53.09        
                  54.19     1:53.09 (58.90)                                        
 33 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              2:09.90    2:00.22        
                  58.81   2:00.22 (1:01.41)                                        
 34 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR              2:03.30    2:14.67        
                1:02.65   2:14.67 (1:12.02)                                        
 -- Bertoletti-Phares, Sofia  10 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR              1:41.35         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR              38.96      39.72 ZQ     
  2 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                43.84      40.82 ZQ     
  3 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR              42.13      41.58 ZQ     
  4 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR              43.88      42.68 JO     
  5 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                45.32      42.95 JO     
  6 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                44.28      44.47 SILV   
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                51.51      46.11 SILV   
  8 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 45.55      46.82 SILV   
  9 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR              46.17      47.13 SILV   
 10 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 45.65      47.29 SILV   
 11 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR              45.57      47.54 SILV   
 12 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              46.23      48.44 SILV   
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              49.09      48.64        
 14 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR                 48.46      48.89        
 15 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                47.00      49.24        
 16 Ibrahim, Sally            10 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00      49.38        
 17 Thompson, Caitlyn          9 WAC-MR                 50.00      51.59        
 18 Godwin, Sabine             9 SPAR-MR                53.20      52.54        
 19 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     9 SPAR-MR                56.32      52.72        
 20 O'Connor, Sydney J         9 HVD-MR                 51.33      53.23        
 21 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 57.17      53.43        
 22 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR            1:00.08      54.29        
 23 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              59.93      54.50        
 24 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR                53.23      54.71        
 25 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR              59.57      55.08        
 26 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   10 WAC-MR               1:04.92      55.31        
 27 Kingsbury, Shira G         9 PATS-MR              1:04.57      56.33        
 28 Zisa, Sophia R             9 HVD-MR                 58.89      58.23        
 29 Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR               1:00.14      58.50        
 30 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            1:02.35    1:00.17        
 31 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:02.25        
 32 Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:07.53        
 -- Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR              1:05.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bertoletti-Phares, Sofia  10 PATS-MR                51.96         NS        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                45.87         NS        
 -- Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR                53.09         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:25.15    1:25.07 ZQ     
                  39.97     1:25.07 (45.10)                                        
  2 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:26.06    1:26.96 ZQ     
                  41.67     1:26.96 (45.29)                                        
  3 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR            1:30.50    1:28.09 ZQ     
                  41.86     1:28.09 (46.23)                                        
  4 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:30.92    1:28.92 ZQ     
                  42.55     1:28.92 (46.37)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:35.42    1:31.64 ZQ     
                  44.02     1:31.64 (47.62)                                        
  6 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:32.34    1:33.80 SILV   
                  43.87     1:33.80 (49.93)                                        
  7 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:36.08    1:34.78 SILV   
                  44.64     1:34.78 (50.14)                                        
  8 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.50    1:35.71 SILV   
                  45.70     1:35.71 (50.01)                                        
  9 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:35.39    1:35.74 SILV   
                  44.48     1:35.74 (51.26)                                        
 10 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.77    1:38.47 SILV   
                  45.42     1:38.47 (53.05)                                        
 11 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.45    1:39.74 SILV   
                  47.72     1:39.74 (52.02)                                        
 12 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.53    1:41.63 SILV   
                  46.99     1:41.63 (54.64)                                        
 13 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:38.83    1:42.21 SILV   
                  47.81     1:42.21 (54.40)                                        
 14 Dillane, Chloe J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.75    1:43.28 SILV   
                  49.74     1:43.28 (53.54)                                        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:45.54    1:43.60 SILV   
                  50.11     1:43.60 (53.49)                                        
 16 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.98    1:43.87 SILV   
                  51.14     1:43.87 (52.73)                                        
 17 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                1:46.88    1:43.98 SILV   
                  48.56     1:43.98 (55.42)                                        
 18 Brennan, Maeve T          10 HS-MR                1:55.90    1:45.04 SILV   
                  49.22     1:45.04 (55.82)                                        
 19 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                1:50.05    1:45.59 SILV   
                  48.94     1:45.59 (56.65)                                        
 20 Chung, TingTing           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:45.87 SILV   
                  50.95     1:45.87 (54.92)                                        
 21 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:53.23    1:45.90 SILV   
                  50.79     1:45.90 (55.11)                                        
 22 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR               1:43.43    1:46.38 SILV   
                  50.58     1:46.38 (55.80)                                        
 23 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               1:45.27    1:47.62 SILV   
                  49.85     1:47.62 (57.77)                                        
 24 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR            1:56.51    1:49.95        
                  51.36     1:49.95 (58.59)                                        
 25 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR               1:54.81    1:56.41        
                  57.06     1:56.41 (59.35)                                        
 26 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            2:00.53    1:57.17        
                  55.94   1:57.17 (1:01.23)                                        
 27 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                1:53.33    1:57.33        
                  56.96   1:57.33 (1:00.37)                                        
 28 Kingsbury, Shira G         9 PATS-MR              2:15.33    1:57.62        
                  56.85   1:57.62 (1:00.77)                                        
 29 Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.08    1:59.41        
                  55.83   1:59.41 (1:03.58)                                        
 30 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               1:56.69    2:02.34        
                  59.06   2:02.34 (1:03.28)                                        
 31 Ciminello, Maya A          9 SSL-MR               2:08.47    2:02.45        
                  57.78   2:02.45 (1:04.67)                                        
 32 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:05.28        
                1:00.02   2:05.28 (1:05.26)                                        
 33 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            2:18.55    2:07.31        
                1:01.05   2:07.31 (1:06.26)                                        
 34 Parasnis, Gabriella A      9 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:07.63        
                  59.79   2:07.63 (1:07.84)                                        
 35 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:09.72        
                1:00.12   2:09.72 (1:09.60)                                        
 36 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR               2:10.16    2:13.48        
 37 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               2:21.17    2:14.58        
                1:04.36   2:14.58 (1:10.22)                                        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR            2:15.00         NS        
 -- Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                1:59.00         NS        
 -- Ibrahim, Sally            10 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.37      31.15 ZQ     
  2 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.26      33.35 ZQ     
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR              33.51      35.40 JO     
  4 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR              35.12      35.99 JO     
  5 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR              37.44      36.08 SILV   
  6 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR                35.78      36.72 SILV   
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR              37.11      37.03 SILV   
  8 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR                36.78      37.57 SILV   
  9 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 38.80      37.72 SILV   
 10 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR              39.07      38.27 SILV   
 11 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                42.30      38.48 SILV   
 12 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              40.13      38.97 SILV   
 13 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 35.59      39.00 SILV   
 14 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR              38.75      39.09 SILV   
 15 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.86      39.18 SILV   
 16 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                  38.84      39.54 SILV   
 17 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.26      40.77 SILV   
 18 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.38      41.06 SILV   
 19 Brennan, Maeve T          10 HS-MR                  42.78      41.12 SILV   
 20 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR                 41.38      41.39 SILV   
 21 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99      41.72 SILV   
 22 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                  43.12      42.31 SILV   
 23 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                43.80      42.36 SILV   
 24 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                47.43      42.39 SILV   
 25 Ge, Xinrui                10 APEX-MR                44.43      42.77 SILV   
 26 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.88      43.63 SILV   
 27 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.21      43.75 SILV   
 28 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                  46.65      44.00        
 29 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR              48.54      44.65        
 30 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                  45.01      44.82        
 31 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR                49.32      44.89        
 32 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              46.03      45.05        
 33 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              46.25      45.42        
 34 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              45.37      45.61        
 35 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              44.83      47.36        
 36 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 58.82      47.42        
 37 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 45.29      47.87        
 38 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR              46.98      48.22        
 39 Curran, Elizabeth A       10 SSL-MR                 56.57      49.30        
 40 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.14      49.32        
 41 Elmasri, Ruaah            10 WAC-MR                 50.38      49.52        
 42 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                  46.60      49.77        
 43 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR              47.18      50.50        
 44 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR              56.58      50.60        
 45 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 55.83      51.86        
 46 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.53      52.19        
 47 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR              48.76      53.21        
 48 Kazmierczak, Erin M        9 Empire-MR              54.03      53.46        
 49 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.88      54.70        
 50 Geratz, Claire E           9 Empire-MR            1:02.51      56.14        
 51 Reeves, Malia              9 Empire-MR              57.82      56.75        
 52 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR                 53.35      57.13        
 53 Ciminello, Maya A          9 SSL-MR               1:10.71      59.91        
 54 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR              1:23.26    1:00.91        
 55 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR               1:01.11    1:01.76        
 56 Parasnis, Gabriella A      9 Empire-MR              56.00    1:03.42        
 57 Hyman, Sarah E             9 SSL-MR               1:14.59    1:09.68        
 -- Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR              55.73         NS        
 -- Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               1:18.10         NS        
 -- Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.77         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:22.48    1:19.27 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:19.27 (42.88)                                        
  2 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:29.48    1:32.74 SILV   
                  40.33     1:32.74 (52.41)                                        
  3 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR            1:39.91    1:34.10 SILV   
                  40.86     1:34.10 (53.24)                                        
  4 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:39.56    1:36.76 SILV   
                  43.96     1:36.76 (52.80)                                        
  5 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR              1:43.41    1:39.17        
                  41.39     1:39.17 (57.78)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               1:43.24    1:41.41        
                  46.31     1:41.41 (55.10)                                        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:42.14    1:42.78        
                  47.80     1:42.78 (54.98)                                        
  8 Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:42.97        
                  49.02     1:42.97 (53.95)                                        
  9 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:42.90    1:43.20        
                  47.01     1:43.20 (56.19)                                        
 10 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:46.63        
                  48.78     1:46.63 (57.85)                                        
 11 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:46.71    1:47.01        
                  48.66     1:47.01 (58.35)                                        
 12 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR            1:49.32    1:50.02        
                  49.64   1:50.02 (1:00.38)                                        
 13 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:59.92    1:52.30        
                  52.43     1:52.30 (59.87)                                        
 14 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR            1:49.83    1:52.40        
                  50.32   1:52.40 (1:02.08)                                        
 15 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:48.94    1:53.01        
                  49.04   1:53.01 (1:03.97)                                        
 16 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            2:15.41    2:03.09        
                  52.26   2:03.09 (1:10.83)                                        
 17 Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR              2:03.00    2:07.65        
                  57.72   2:07.65 (1:09.93)                                        
 18 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:20.56        
                1:06.79   2:20.56 (1:13.77)                                        
 -- Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.84        DQ (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:27.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.66          DQ (48.76)                                        
 -- Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              2:08.03         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              2:44.63    2:41.32 ZQ     
                  35.94     1:16.49 (40.55)     2:04.45 (47.96)     2:41.32 (36.87)
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            2:49.05    2:44.45 ZQ     
                  37.98     1:20.01 (42.03)     2:07.88 (47.87)     2:44.45 (36.57)
  3 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            2:58.00    2:48.76 ZQ     
                  38.42     1:21.69 (43.27)     2:10.04 (48.35)     2:48.76 (38.72)
  4 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            2:52.52    2:55.74 SILV   
                  39.65     1:21.44 (41.79)     2:13.41 (51.97)     2:55.74 (42.33)
  5 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              3:03.29    2:59.59 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.55 (44.36)     2:17.32 (52.77)     2:59.59 (42.27)
  6 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR              3:23.32    2:59.83 SILV   
                  38.14     1:25.66 (47.52)     2:17.31 (51.65)     2:59.83 (42.52)
  7 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               3:19.66    2:59.93 SILV   
                  41.87     1:26.82 (44.95)     2:23.93 (57.11)     2:59.93 (36.00)
  8 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            3:07.55    3:00.07 SILV   
                  38.50     1:24.59 (46.09)     2:17.84 (53.25)     3:00.07 (42.23)
  9 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              3:40.83    3:17.73        
                  44.56     1:34.50 (49.94)     2:33.38 (58.88)     3:17.73 (44.35)
 10 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:18.65        
                  45.58     1:36.60 (51.02)     2:33.52 (56.92)     3:18.65 (45.13)
 11 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              3:27.41    3:21.46        
                  48.77     1:36.00 (47.23)     2:35.08 (59.08)     3:21.46 (46.38)
 12 Thompson, Caitlyn          9 WAC-MR               3:15.00    3:27.77        
                  47.49     1:34.38 (46.89)   2:40.63 (1:06.25)     3:27.77 (47.14)
 13 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              4:15.00    4:15.69        
                1:02.14   2:07.56 (1:05.42)   3:20.49 (1:12.93)     4:15.69 (55.20)
 14 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR              4:28.92    4:17.70        
                1:00.91   2:10.79 (1:09.88)   3:19.87 (1:09.08)     4:17.70 (57.83)
 
Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:23.78    5:07.78        
                  32.79     1:13.07 (40.28)     1:52.09 (39.02)     2:30.41 (38.32)
        3:13.78 (43.37)     3:59.45 (45.67)     4:34.25 (34.80)     5:07.78 (33.53)
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              6:02.68    5:47.25        
                  37.75     1:24.64 (46.89)     2:07.68 (43.04)     2:51.06 (43.38)
        3:40.77 (49.71)     4:31.09 (50.32)     5:09.57 (38.48)     5:47.25 (37.68)
  3 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               6:45.00    6:52.02        
                  45.94   1:46.92 (1:00.98)     2:35.51 (48.59)     3:23.26 (47.75)
      4:24.16 (1:00.90)   5:25.72 (1:01.56)     6:10.67 (44.95)     6:52.02 (41.35)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                26.67      26.82 ZQ     
  2 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  26.33      27.11 ZQ     
  3 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.37      27.77 ZQ     
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                28.22      28.20 JO     
  5 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                27.42      28.68 SILV   
  6 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 30.28      28.88 SILV   
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      28.99 SILV   
  8 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                  29.15      29.05 SILV   
  9 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                  29.71      29.36 SILV   
 10 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR              29.34      29.40 SILV   
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.01      29.50 SILV   
 12 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 31.80      30.20 SILV   
 13 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.56      30.42 SILV   
 14 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.17      30.59 SILV   
 15 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR              29.89      30.64 SILV   
 16 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.20      30.70 SILV   
 17 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR              30.33      30.82 SILV   
 18 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                  30.27      31.27        
 19 Piasecki, Olivia          11 PATS-MR                34.56      31.30        
 20 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.10      31.47        
 21 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR                31.45      31.50        
 22 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                  31.88      31.68        
 23 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              31.76      32.20        
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.34      32.30        
 25 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                 33.84      32.34        
 26 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                  33.39      32.49        
 27 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                32.12      32.54        
 28 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                  32.75      32.55        
 29 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                  33.96      32.95        
 30 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.89      33.05        
 31 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                36.76      33.09        
 32 Quezada, Vanessa A        11 PATS-MR                34.44      33.55        
 33 Mchugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 34.98      33.90        
 34 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                  34.51      33.92        
 35 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                 32.53      33.99        
 36 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.54      34.05        
 37 Javier, Chrisabella K     11 APEX-MR                33.87      34.21        
 38 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                  35.94      34.33        
 39 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR                 34.36      34.45        
 40 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      34.72        
 41 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              34.17      35.30        
 42 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR              35.12      35.39        
 43 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                  37.30      35.56        
 44 Ryan, Grace A             12 SPAR-MR                38.32      35.92        
 45 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 36.33      36.17        
 46 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR                36.89      36.54        
 47 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR                 38.19      36.64        
 48 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR                 38.57      36.91        
 49 Bussey, Genesis S         12 APEX-MR                39.99      37.05        
 50 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 41.63      37.32        
 51 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 38.23      37.35        
 52 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                37.39      38.86        
 53 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 34.87      39.63        
 54 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              39.90      40.74        
 55 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR                48.78      41.59        
 56 Mellos, Ana C             11 APEX-MR                37.75      42.45        
 57 Chambers, Olivia G        11 Empire-MR              39.44      42.85        
 -- Marcatoma, Nicole A       10 SPAR-MR                41.02         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                55.09      58.11 ZQ     
                  27.04       58.11 (31.07)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR       57.23      58.61 ZQ     
                  28.79       58.61 (29.82)                                        
  3 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:00.61    1:02.62 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.62 (32.96)                                        
  4 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:03.79    1:02.63 SILV   
  5 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:00.29    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.73 (32.92)                                        
  6 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:03.82    1:03.33 SILV   
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:03.31    1:04.58 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.58 (33.24)                                        
  8 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:01.56    1:04.62 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.62 (33.82)                                        
  9 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:03.29    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.72 (33.66)                                        
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:02.83    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.73 (33.73)                                        
 11 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:05.78    1:05.86 SILV   
 12 Chu, Kelsey G             12 HVD-MR               1:08.67    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.32 (35.08)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:06.31    1:06.73 SILV   
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            1:06.37    1:07.25 SILV   
 15 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:08.20    1:07.91 SILV   
                  33.43     1:07.91 (34.48)                                        
 16 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR               1:15.00    1:08.03 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.03 (36.19)                                        
 17 Piasecki, Olivia          11 PATS-MR              1:22.51    1:08.04 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.04 (36.06)                                        
 18 Camillo, Paige A          11 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:08.42        
                  33.32     1:08.42 (35.10)                                        
 19 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:08.11    1:08.60        
 20 Mogan, emi H              11 HVD-MR               1:09.70    1:08.75        
                  32.62     1:08.75 (36.13)                                        
 21 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              1:09.40    1:09.42        
                  32.08     1:09.42 (37.34)                                        
 22 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:11.65    1:11.24        
                  33.17     1:11.24 (38.07)                                        
 23 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:23.33    1:11.65        
                  33.77     1:11.65 (37.88)                                        
 24 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:10.18    1:11.94        
                  33.97     1:11.94 (37.97)                                        
 25 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               1:14.83    1:11.99        
                  33.90     1:11.99 (38.09)                                        
 26 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR               1:13.56    1:12.46        
                  34.60     1:12.46 (37.86)                                        
 27 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:13.93    1:12.61        
                  35.72     1:12.61 (36.89)                                        
 28 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:06.16    1:13.37        
 29 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:11.18    1:13.41        
                  34.61     1:13.41 (38.80)                                        
 30 Quezada, Vanessa A        11 PATS-MR              1:14.48    1:15.24        
                  35.73     1:15.24 (39.51)                                        
 31 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:15.59    1:15.58        
                  35.84     1:15.58 (39.74)                                        
 32 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:15.59    1:15.61        
                  36.48     1:15.61 (39.13)                                        
 33 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR               1:16.26    1:15.76        
                  35.83     1:15.76 (39.93)                                        
 34 Spidalieri, Amanda V      12 PATS-MR              1:15.61    1:16.10        
                  36.10     1:16.10 (40.00)                                        
 35 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:16.42        
                  37.08     1:16.42 (39.34)                                        
 36 Nolan, Ellie m            11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:16.47        
                  36.93     1:16.47 (39.54)                                        
 37 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:15.58    1:16.48        
                  36.84     1:16.48 (39.64)                                        
 38 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:11.87    1:17.45        
                  35.96     1:17.45 (41.49)                                        
 39 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR               1:24.67    1:18.60        
                  37.24     1:18.60 (41.36)                                        
 40 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:18.33    1:18.68        
                  37.28     1:18.68 (41.40)                                        
 41 Mchugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR               1:19.03    1:19.24        
                  37.08     1:19.24 (42.16)                                        
 42 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR               1:12.12    1:20.25        
                  38.06     1:20.25 (42.19)                                        
 43 Iavicoli, Rachel M        11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:20.79        
                  37.43     1:20.79 (43.36)                                        
 44 Hafizov, Evelyn           12 WAC-MR               1:24.53    1:21.33        
                  38.16     1:21.33 (43.17)                                        
 45 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:24.19    1:22.20        
                  38.47     1:22.20 (43.73)                                        
 46 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:22.03    1:22.34        
                  38.73     1:22.34 (43.61)                                        
 47 Ryan, Grace A             12 SPAR-MR              1:30.32    1:23.45        
                  39.24     1:23.45 (44.21)                                        
 48 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR               1:27.32    1:23.77        
                  40.03     1:23.77 (43.74)                                        
 49 DeLuca, Tola G            11 PATS-MR              1:31.45    1:26.98        
                  39.81     1:26.98 (47.17)                                        
 50 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:30.96    1:29.18        
                  42.21     1:29.18 (46.97)                                        
 51 Chambers, Olivia G        11 Empire-MR            1:37.09    1:32.89        
                  44.31     1:32.89 (48.58)                                        
 52 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR            1:35.95    1:36.20        
                  43.38     1:36.20 (52.82)                                        
 -- Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:03.58         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.47    2:09.29 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:03.74 (33.14)     1:36.94 (33.20)     2:09.29 (32.35)
  2 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               2:17.52    2:09.81 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:02.89 (33.39)     1:37.39 (34.50)     2:09.81 (32.42)
  3 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                2:10.87    2:10.61 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:03.78 (33.16)     1:37.59 (33.81)     2:10.61 (33.02)
  4 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            2:14.18    2:15.45 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.96 (34.53)     1:41.56 (35.60)     2:15.45 (33.89)
  5 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                2:14.10    2:16.97 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.60 (34.32)     1:40.19 (35.59)     2:16.97 (36.78)
  6 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            2:18.35    2:17.99 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.67 (34.80)     1:42.32 (36.65)     2:17.99 (35.67)
  7 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            2:21.05    2:18.64 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.55 (35.14)     1:42.99 (36.44)     2:18.64 (35.65)
  8 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            2:27.12    2:21.64 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.28 (35.71)     1:45.17 (36.89)     2:21.64 (36.47)
  9 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.19    2:21.76 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.43 (36.23)     1:45.29 (37.86)     2:21.76 (36.47)
 10 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR              2:34.12    2:22.02 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.26 (36.92)     1:46.66 (38.40)     2:22.02 (35.36)
 11 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            2:25.87    2:24.11 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.15 (37.19)     1:48.21 (38.06)     2:24.11 (35.90)
 12 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            2:25.99    2:25.24 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.68 (36.72)     1:47.80 (38.12)     2:25.24 (37.44)
 13 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.47    2:25.51 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.44 (37.67)     1:48.93 (38.49)     2:25.51 (36.58)
 14 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              2:28.21    2:26.14        
                  32.01     1:08.99 (36.98)     1:48.00 (39.01)     2:26.14 (38.14)
 15 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                2:31.34    2:27.65        
                  34.01     1:13.13 (39.12)     1:52.85 (39.72)     2:27.65 (34.80)
 16 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.03    2:27.98        
                  33.39     1:10.80 (37.41)     1:49.63 (38.83)     2:27.98 (38.35)
 17 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.04    2:28.23        
                  32.40     1:10.02 (37.62)     1:49.54 (39.52)     2:28.23 (38.69)
 18 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              2:31.23    2:29.40        
                  35.00     1:14.37 (39.37)     1:54.60 (40.23)     2:29.40 (34.80)
 19 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               2:34.17    2:30.04        
                  33.10     1:11.35 (38.25)     1:51.54 (40.19)     2:30.04 (38.50)
 20 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.53    2:30.52        
                  34.60     1:13.01 (38.41)     1:53.45 (40.44)     2:30.52 (37.07)
 21 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                2:36.51    2:30.92        
                  34.86     1:13.55 (38.69)     1:54.09 (40.54)     2:30.92 (36.83)
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.34    2:32.11        
                  33.91     1:12.33 (38.42)     1:52.65 (40.32)     2:32.11 (39.46)
 23 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            2:30.45    2:32.42        
                  34.18     1:12.84 (38.66)     1:52.87 (40.03)     2:32.42 (39.55)
 24 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                2:45.35    2:35.94        
                  34.83     1:14.73 (39.90)     1:56.01 (41.28)     2:35.94 (39.93)
 25 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                2:53.38    2:36.43        
                  35.03     1:14.53 (39.50)     1:56.35 (41.82)     2:36.43 (40.08)
 26 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.03    2:38.26        
                  35.74     1:15.25 (39.51)     1:56.75 (41.50)     2:38.26 (41.51)
 27 Javier, Chrisabella K     11 APEX-MR              2:46.27    2:39.09        
                  36.77     1:17.21 (40.44)     1:59.35 (42.14)     2:39.09 (39.74)
 28 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.20    2:40.09        
                  35.23   2:40.09 (2:04.86)                                        
 29 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.83    2:40.95        
                  35.69     1:16.01 (40.32)     1:58.45 (42.44)     2:40.95 (42.50)
 30 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:45.33        
                  37.45     1:20.66 (43.21)     2:04.66 (44.00)     2:45.33 (40.67)
 31 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                2:45.87    2:45.77        
                  36.83     1:18.35 (41.52)     2:02.35 (44.00)     2:45.77 (43.42)
 32 Schlissel, Carleigh S     12 SSL-MR               2:46.44    2:46.43        
                  36.45     1:18.92 (42.47)     2:04.48 (45.56)     2:46.43 (41.95)
 33 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                2:45.44    2:46.74        
                  37.09     1:18.95 (41.86)     2:03.40 (44.45)     2:46.74 (43.34)
 34 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR            2:54.00    2:54.64        
                  39.45     1:25.00 (45.55)     2:10.93 (45.93)     2:54.64 (43.71)
 35 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              3:01.63    2:54.69        
                  39.61     1:25.05 (45.44)     2:11.54 (46.49)     2:54.69 (43.15)
 36 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR               2:54.17    2:57.19        
                  38.14     1:23.14 (45.00)     2:12.06 (48.92)     2:57.19 (45.13)
 37 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR               3:10.18    3:09.03        
                  39.92     1:28.37 (48.45)     2:20.96 (52.59)     3:09.03 (48.07)
 38 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR               3:31.76    3:12.98        
                  41.55     1:29.44 (47.89)     2:21.39 (51.95)     3:12.98 (51.59)
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 UNEMP-MR             2:54.35         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              5:58.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              5:52.09    5:47.53 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:04.79 (34.57)     1:40.07 (35.28)     2:15.70 (35.63)
        2:51.39 (35.69)     3:27.34 (35.95)     4:02.88 (35.54)     4:38.36 (35.48)
        5:13.88 (35.52)     5:47.53 (33.65)                                        
  2 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            5:52.02    6:04.59 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.01 (35.05)     1:43.27 (36.26)     2:20.56 (37.29)
        2:58.64 (38.08)     3:36.10 (37.46)     4:13.47 (37.37)     4:51.68 (38.21)
        5:29.04 (37.36)     6:04.59 (35.55)                                        
  3 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            6:50.91    6:21.94        
                  32.79     1:10.06 (37.27)     1:49.19 (39.13)     2:28.58 (39.39)
        3:07.69 (39.11)     3:46.76 (39.07)     4:25.96 (39.20)     5:05.42 (39.46)
        5:44.78 (39.36)     6:21.94 (37.16)                                        
  4 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            6:20.66    6:22.34        
                  34.39     1:12.89 (38.50)     1:52.28 (39.39)     2:32.31 (40.03)
        3:11.98 (39.67)     3:50.12 (38.14)     4:29.34 (39.22)     5:08.31 (38.97)
        5:46.70 (38.39)     6:22.34 (35.64)                                        
  5 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            6:50.61    6:26.63        
                  33.88     1:11.41 (37.53)     1:50.57 (39.16)     2:30.17 (39.60)
        3:10.05 (39.88)     3:50.79 (40.74)     4:30.49 (39.70)     5:10.19 (39.70)
        5:49.34 (39.15)     6:26.63 (37.29)                                        
  6 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               7:40.89    7:14.38        
                  37.94     1:21.23 (43.29)     2:06.02 (44.79)     2:50.04 (44.02)
        3:34.96 (44.92)     4:20.30 (45.34)     5:05.05 (44.75)     5:48.83 (43.78)
        6:32.91 (44.08)     7:14.38 (41.47)                                        
  7 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               7:37.01    7:15.95        
                  37.56     1:19.74 (42.18)     2:04.05 (44.31)     2:48.66 (44.61)
        3:34.01 (45.35)     4:19.74 (45.73)     5:05.75 (46.01)     5:51.46 (45.71)
        6:35.72 (44.26)     7:15.95 (40.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                  31.27      31.62 ZQ     
  2 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 33.76      32.41 JO     
  3 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                32.84      32.51 SILV   
  3 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                31.20      32.51 SILV   
  5 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                  32.21      32.67 SILV   
  6 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR              32.84      32.77 SILV   
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.61      33.21 SILV   
  8 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 32.09      33.30 SILV   
  9 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR              32.24      33.56 SILV   
 10 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.83      33.92 SILV   
 11 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                  34.22      34.32 SILV   
 12 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  32.21      34.37 SILV   
 13 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR              36.03      35.26 SILV   
 14 Piasecki, Olivia          11 PATS-MR                39.04      35.29 SILV   
 15 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR              34.71      35.47 SILV   
 16 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 35.59      35.63 SILV   
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      36.34 SILV   
 18 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                  37.47      36.71 SILV   
 19 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.91      36.78 SILV   
 20 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                  38.16      37.18 SILV   
 21 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                  37.47      37.28 SILV   
 22 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR                38.27      37.34 SILV   
 23 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                41.86      37.54 SILV   
 24 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR              36.12      37.83 SILV   
 25 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                  38.27      37.88 SILV   
 26 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                  37.59      37.89 SILV   
 27 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR                 38.09      37.99 SILV   
 28 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR              38.33      38.00        
 29 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 41.11      38.32        
 30 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              38.85      38.48        
 31 Javier, Chrisabella K     11 APEX-MR                38.89      38.50        
 32 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                39.09      38.69        
 33 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.60      38.79        
 34 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                 42.41      38.90        
 35 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                  38.47      38.97        
 36 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      39.13        
 37 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.20      39.24        
 38 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                  39.40      39.25        
 39 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                  39.16      39.36        
 40 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 41.25      39.83        
 41 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              41.54      40.19        
 42 Schlissel, Carleigh S     12 SSL-MR                 40.38      40.71        
 43 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                 42.82      41.25        
 44 Mchugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 43.21      41.34        
 45 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR              43.28      42.46        
 46 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 43.18      42.89        
 47 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 44.23      43.01        
 48 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR                 40.81      43.64        
 49 Ryan, Grace A             12 SPAR-MR                42.23      44.69        
 50 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR                 50.00      45.06        
                  45.48           45.06 ( )                                        
 51 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR                 42.76      45.25        
 52 Chambers, Olivia G        11 Empire-MR              48.95      45.72        
 53 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              48.97      45.82        
 54 Bussey, Genesis S         12 APEX-MR                53.70      46.94        
                  47.97           46.94 ( )                                        
 55 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                45.44      47.07        
 56 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR                 44.01      48.13        
 57 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR                54.44      53.13        
                  53.21           53.13 ( )                                        
 58 Mellos, Ana C             11 APEX-MR                42.50      54.06        
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 UNEMP-MR               38.96         NS        
 -- Marcatoma, Nicole A       10 SPAR-MR                49.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     1:00.07    1:01.62 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:01.62 (31.19)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:05.94    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:05.41 (33.41)                                        
  3 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:06.84    1:09.64 JO     
                  34.00     1:09.64 (35.64)                                        
  4 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:08.97    1:11.05 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.05 (37.01)                                        
  5 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:10.01    1:11.09 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.09 (36.21)                                        
  6 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:10.79    1:11.45 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.45 (37.87)                                        
  7 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:11.60    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.59     1:12.53 (36.94)                                        
  8 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:12.74    1:13.04 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.04 (37.15)                                        
  9 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:10.84    1:13.38 SILV   
                  36.39     1:13.38 (36.99)                                        
 10 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:14.75    1:13.51 SILV   
                  36.20     1:13.51 (37.31)                                        
 11 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:13.59 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.59 (37.95)                                        
 12 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            1:15.01    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.91 (39.64)                                        
 13 Piasecki, Olivia          11 PATS-MR              1:21.48    1:15.98 SILV   
                  37.18     1:15.98 (38.80)                                        
 14 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:11.21    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.06 (39.74)                                        
 15 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:16.02    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.65 (39.44)                                        
 16 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:16.89    1:17.63 SILV   
                  38.09     1:17.63 (39.54)                                        
 17 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:20.05    1:19.48 SILV   
                  39.60     1:19.48 (39.88)                                        
 18 Camillo, Paige A          11 COND-MR              1:27.07    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.85 (42.33)                                        
 19 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:21.91    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.76     1:20.99 (42.23)                                        
 20 Chu, Kelsey G             12 HVD-MR               1:23.15    1:21.33 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.33 (42.47)                                        
 21 Mogan, emi H              11 HVD-MR               1:38.05    1:21.44 SILV   
                  39.56     1:21.44 (41.88)                                        
 22 Davis, Karina C           12 PATS-MR              1:23.71    1:22.35        
                  39.97     1:22.35 (42.38)                                        
 23 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            1:19.80    1:22.40        
                  40.24     1:22.40 (42.16)                                        
 24 Quezada, Vanessa A        11 PATS-MR              1:25.28    1:22.68        
                  40.04     1:22.68 (42.64)                                        
 25 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR               1:23.14    1:22.78        
                  39.78     1:22.78 (43.00)                                        
 26 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:22.27    1:23.29        
                  40.58     1:23.29 (42.71)                                        
 27 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:20.26    1:23.70        
                  39.46     1:23.70 (44.24)                                        
 28 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:28.47    1:24.68        
                  40.92     1:24.68 (43.76)                                        
 29 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:28.20    1:25.05        
                  41.58     1:25.05 (43.47)                                        
 30 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR               1:34.14    1:26.18        
                  41.74     1:26.18 (44.44)                                        
 31 Spidalieri, Amanda V      12 PATS-MR              1:42.15    1:27.16        
                  43.15     1:27.16 (44.01)                                        
 32 Mchugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR               1:33.20    1:30.17        
                  43.39     1:30.17 (46.78)                                        
 33 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:42.40    1:30.31        
                  44.44     1:30.31 (45.87)                                        
 34 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR              1:32.68    1:31.97        
 35 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR               1:30.93    1:33.63        
                  46.65     1:33.63 (46.98)                                        
 36 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR               1:37.33    1:34.24        
                  45.36     1:34.24 (48.88)                                        
 37 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR            1:39.37    1:36.14        
                  46.39     1:36.14 (49.75)                                        
 38 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:44.24    1:41.21        
                  47.87     1:41.21 (53.34)                                        
 39 Thaker, Eesha V           11 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:41.58        
                  49.99     1:41.58 (51.59)                                        
 40 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:51.23    1:42.20        
                  49.25     1:42.20 (52.95)                                        
 41 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR               1:40.45    1:44.91        
                  50.45     1:44.91 (54.46)                                        
 42 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR            1:41.66    1:47.41        
                  53.03     1:47.41 (54.38)                                        
 -- Chambers, Olivia G        11 Empire-MR            1:47.69         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR              1:17.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.84          DQ (37.68)                                        
 -- Collazo, Daniele V        12 HVD-MR               1:40.33         NS        
 -- Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:14.41         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.19      34.70 ZQ     
  2 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.20      35.02 ZQ     
  3 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 40.07      36.80 JO     
  4 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR                37.43      37.80 SILV   
  5 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                38.21      37.81 SILV   
  6 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.23      37.83 SILV   
  7 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR              38.82      39.01 SILV   
  8 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 40.06      39.68 SILV   
  9 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              39.48      40.20 SILV   
 10 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.98      40.24 SILV   
 11 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                  40.91      40.94 SILV   
 12 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                  41.11      41.26 SILV   
 13 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                  41.20      41.66 SILV   
 14 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 45.78      41.93 SILV   
 15 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.50      42.08 SILV   
 16 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR              43.37      42.35 SILV   
 17 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR              43.68      42.56 SILV   
 18 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                  43.09      42.58 SILV   
 19 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                 45.55      42.82        
 19 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.88      42.82        
 21 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                 43.36      43.10        
 22 Piasecki, Olivia          11 PATS-MR                44.46      43.21        
 23 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                  44.34      43.61        
 24 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                  44.63      43.77        
 25 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR                 44.11      43.81        
 26 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 45.06      43.98        
 27 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.19      44.01        
 28 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR              43.74      44.43        
 29 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR                 41.58      44.49        
 30 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                43.88      44.50        
 31 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.77      44.59        
 32 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR              46.28      45.29        
 33 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      45.59        
 34 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                44.32      45.74        
 35 Schlissel, Carleigh S     12 SSL-MR                 44.07      46.20        
 36 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR              45.21      46.67        
 37 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR                 47.15      47.06        
 38 Quezada, Vanessa A        11 PATS-MR                48.64      47.52        
 39 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 46.76      48.47        
 40 Chambers, Olivia G        11 Empire-MR              50.29      48.81        
 41 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              48.08      49.49        
 42 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                  50.53      49.51        
 43 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              52.39      49.83        
 44 Mchugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 51.40      49.86        
 45 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR              1:08.33      50.08        
 46 Bussey, Genesis S         12 APEX-MR                57.23      50.74        
 47 Ryan, Grace A             12 SPAR-MR                48.32      51.24        
 48 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR                53.24      51.75        
 49 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                48.45      52.31        
 50 Mellos, Ana C             11 APEX-MR                53.25      52.70        
 51 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 55.29      52.75        
 52 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                52.95      54.36        
 53 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR                 54.11      55.05        
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 UNEMP-MR               45.80         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     1:11.85    1:13.10 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:13.10 (38.66)                                        
  2 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:20.32    1:16.90 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:16.90 (40.38)                                        
  3 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:18.83    1:17.21 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:17.21 (41.21)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:22.26    1:21.87 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.87 (43.40)                                        
  5 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:19.51    1:22.25 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.25 (43.47)                                        
  6 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:24.49    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.26 (43.03)                                        
  7 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:22.66    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.39 (43.39)                                        
  8 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:22.56    1:22.68 SILV   
                  39.11     1:22.68 (43.57)                                        
  9 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:27.80 SILV   
                  40.72     1:27.80 (47.08)                                        
 10 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR     1:25.17    1:28.45 SILV   
 11 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:29.16    1:28.54 SILV   
                  41.55     1:28.54 (46.99)                                        
 12 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:29.81    1:29.00 SILV   
                  42.70     1:29.00 (46.30)                                        
 13 Hafizov, Evelyn           12 WAC-MR               1:30.46    1:29.46 SILV   
                  42.41     1:29.46 (47.05)                                        
 14 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               1:31.46    1:29.48 SILV   
                  40.94     1:29.48 (48.54)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:25.60    1:31.12 SILV   
                  41.95     1:31.12 (49.17)                                        
 16 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            1:32.36    1:32.36        
                  44.86     1:32.36 (47.50)                                        
 17 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:29.85    1:33.65        
                  42.98     1:33.65 (50.67)                                        
 18 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:35.57    1:33.78        
                  42.87     1:33.78 (50.91)                                        
 19 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:36.20    1:34.97        
                  44.49     1:34.97 (50.48)                                        
 20 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:38.30    1:35.48        
                  44.57     1:35.48 (50.91)                                        
 21 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:37.11    1:35.65        
                  44.92     1:35.65 (50.73)                                        
 22 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR               1:38.83    1:35.83        
                  44.82     1:35.83 (51.01)                                        
 23 Spidalieri, Amanda V      12 PATS-MR              1:41.47    1:37.79        
                  44.84     1:37.79 (52.95)                                        
 24 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:44.05    1:39.74        
                  48.07     1:39.74 (51.67)                                        
 25 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR               1:42.66    1:40.24        
                  48.00     1:40.24 (52.24)                                        
 26 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:43.48    1:40.61        
                  48.27     1:40.61 (52.34)                                        
 27 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:40.62        
                  47.37     1:40.62 (53.25)                                        
 28 Nolan, Ellie m            11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:40.74        
                  48.15     1:40.74 (52.59)                                        
 29 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:43.22    1:42.10        
                  48.26     1:42.10 (53.84)                                        
 30 Thaker, Eesha V           11 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:42.54        
                  47.14     1:42.54 (55.40)                                        
 31 Iavicoli, Rachel M        11 PATS-MR              1:57.06    1:49.81        
                  50.76     1:49.81 (59.05)                                        
 32 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:59.32    1:50.75        
                  53.48     1:50.75 (57.27)                                        
 33 Ryan, Grace A             12 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:52.13        
                  51.65   1:52.13 (1:00.48)                                        
 -- Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR               1:36.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.43          DQ (49.33)                                        
 -- Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR            2:10.12         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  51.39          DQ (59.24)                                        
 -- Collazo, Daniele V        12 HVD-MR               1:50.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                29.17      29.83 ZQ     
  2 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR       30.33      30.43 ZQ     
  3 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       30.01      30.50 ZQ     
  4 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR                31.47      30.61 JO     
  5 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                35.94      33.21 SILV   
  6 Davis, Karina C           12 PATS-MR                33.07      33.38 SILV   
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR       33.08      33.52 SILV   
  8 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 40.00      33.66 SILV   
  9 Chu, Kelsey G             12 HVD-MR                 36.45      35.14 SILV   
 10 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 41.82      36.40        
 11 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR                37.89      37.60        
 12 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR                 39.95      38.27        
 13 Quezada, Vanessa A        11 PATS-MR                38.22      38.36        
 14 Piasecki, Olivia          11 PATS-MR                40.07      38.68        
 15 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR                38.66      38.99        
 16 Camillo, Paige A          11 COND-MR                38.00      39.18        
 17 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                37.23      39.97        
 18 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       38.22      41.10        
 19 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 41.15      42.56        
 20 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR              51.00      43.09        
 21 Iavicoli, Rachel M        11 PATS-MR                45.95      43.13        
 22 Nolan, Ellie m            11 COND-MR                45.00      43.17        
 23 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              43.52      43.71        
 24 Ryan, Grace A             12 SPAR-MR                45.32      45.09        
 25 DeLuca, Tola G            11 PATS-MR                50.61      46.99        
 26 Thaker, Eesha V           11 Empire-MR              47.90      47.25        
 27 Mchugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 47.21      49.34        
 -- Chambers, Olivia G        11 Empire-MR              52.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR       29.75         NS        
 -- Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       35.83         NS        
 -- Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                32.27         NS        
 -- Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              46.34         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:07.48    1:07.46 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:07.46 (36.13)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.08    1:09.62 JO     
                  31.97     1:09.62 (37.65)                                        
  3 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:10.24    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.60 (37.52)                                        
  4 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:13.53    1:11.77 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.77 (38.33)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.00    1:13.28 SILV   
                  33.39     1:13.28 (39.89)                                        
  6 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR              1:14.47    1:14.03 SILV   
                  33.72     1:14.03 (40.31)                                        
  7 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:16.82    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.20 (39.70)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.98    1:15.31 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.31 (40.60)                                        
  9 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.52    1:16.53 SILV   
                  34.90     1:16.53 (41.63)                                        
 10 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:19.35    1:17.27 SILV   
                  38.10     1:17.27 (39.17)                                        
 11 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.50    1:17.68 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.68 (40.93)                                        
 12 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:26.15    1:17.77 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.77 (41.44)                                        
 13 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                1:22.20    1:18.63 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.63 (41.46)                                        
 14 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:18.17    1:18.89 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.89 (41.95)                                        
 15 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:22.56    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.88 (43.06)                                        
 16 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.54    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.04 (42.82)                                        
 17 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:20.39    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.11     1:21.23 (44.12)                                        
 18 Quezada, Vanessa A        11 PATS-MR              1:21.67    1:23.16 SILV   
                  37.83     1:23.16 (45.33)                                        
 19 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            1:25.74    1:23.26 SILV   
                  37.43     1:23.26 (45.83)                                        
 20 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                1:18.39    1:23.32 SILV   
                  35.91     1:23.32 (47.41)                                        
 21 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:28.69    1:24.69 SILV   
                  38.53     1:24.69 (46.16)                                        
 21 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:32.86    1:24.69 SILV   
                  38.74     1:24.69 (45.95)                                        
 23 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR               1:32.25    1:26.11 SILV   
                  39.74     1:26.11 (46.37)                                        
 24 Piasecki, Olivia          11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:26.90        
                  39.98     1:26.90 (46.92)                                        
 25 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            1:28.10    1:27.98        
                  39.91     1:27.98 (48.07)                                        
 26 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              1:31.83    1:28.13        
                  40.71     1:28.13 (47.42)                                        
 27 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                1:36.18    1:28.16        
                  39.87     1:28.16 (48.29)                                        
 28 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                1:36.49    1:29.63        
                  41.85     1:29.63 (47.78)                                        
 29 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                1:46.23    1:30.70        
                  40.66     1:30.70 (50.04)                                        
 30 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR               1:40.81    1:30.98        
                  40.73     1:30.98 (50.25)                                        
 31 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR               1:32.49    1:32.94        
                  42.72     1:32.94 (50.22)                                        
 32 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                1:38.81    1:34.23        
                  42.60     1:34.23 (51.63)                                        
 33 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:40.46    1:36.91        
                  44.09     1:36.91 (52.82)                                        
 34 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                1:43.35    1:38.71        
                  42.93     1:38.71 (55.78)                                        
 35 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:42.12    1:42.74        
                  49.76     1:42.74 (52.98)                                        
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki         11 UNEMP-MR             1:49.67         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     2:17.83    2:19.16 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:05.15 (33.38)     1:47.99 (42.84)     2:19.16 (31.17)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     2:21.53    2:19.61 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:08.37 (37.19)     1:47.66 (39.29)     2:19.61 (31.95)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              2:26.57    2:24.62 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:07.72 (36.44)     1:51.92 (44.20)     2:24.62 (32.70)
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     2:35.53    2:35.46 SILV   
                  31.32     1:11.27 (39.95)     2:01.44 (50.17)     2:35.46 (34.02)
  5 Iannetta, Ava L           11 SPAR-MR              2:46.32    2:36.76 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.88 (39.63)     2:01.67 (48.79)     2:36.76 (35.09)
  6 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            2:32.42    2:36.80 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.48 (39.08)     2:01.50 (47.02)     2:36.80 (35.30)
  7 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            2:37.31    2:37.23 SILV   
                  32.57     1:12.04 (39.47)     2:01.25 (49.21)     2:37.23 (35.98)
  8 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               2:49.54    2:37.36 SILV   
                  33.18     1:12.95 (39.77)     2:05.40 (52.45)     2:37.36 (31.96)
  9 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            2:40.29    2:39.61 SILV   
                  37.78     1:15.26 (37.48)     2:03.75 (48.49)     2:39.61 (35.86)
 10 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              2:51.10    2:43.52 SILV   
                  35.42     1:18.39 (42.97)     2:07.26 (48.87)     2:43.52 (36.26)
 11 Davis, Karina C           12 PATS-MR              2:53.42    2:50.95        
                  34.92     1:18.36 (43.44)     2:11.55 (53.19)     2:50.95 (39.40)
 12 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              2:50.64    2:53.21        
                  37.20     1:21.12 (43.92)     2:13.98 (52.86)     2:53.21 (39.23)
 13 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              3:14.54    2:53.31        
                  37.92     1:23.53 (45.61)     2:11.78 (48.25)     2:53.31 (41.53)
 14 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              2:53.03    2:54.32        
                  37.66     1:21.73 (44.07)     2:17.25 (55.52)     2:54.32 (37.07)
 15 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            2:53.36    2:55.43        
                  39.07     1:24.00 (44.93)     2:16.63 (52.63)     2:55.43 (38.80)
 16 Mogan, emi H              11 HVD-MR               3:16.85    2:58.75        
                  34.82     1:21.59 (46.77)     2:16.88 (55.29)     2:58.75 (41.87)
 17 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:59.24        
                  41.65     1:24.11 (42.46)     2:21.50 (57.39)     2:59.24 (37.74)
 18 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              3:18.12    3:12.66        
                  38.84     1:26.65 (47.81)   2:28.66 (1:02.01)     3:12.66 (44.00)
 19 DeLuca, Tola G            11 PATS-MR              3:42.04    3:38.55        
                  51.06     1:45.29 (54.23)   2:47.82 (1:02.53)     3:38.55 (50.73)
 -- Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR              3:12.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.98     1:34.15 (52.17)     2:28.29 (54.14)          DQ (42.96)
 -- Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR     2:33.80         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  JO
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                5:10.19    5:01.26 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.16 (36.26)     1:46.18 (37.02)     2:23.20 (37.02)
        3:07.70 (44.50)     3:52.24 (44.54)     4:27.30 (35.06)     5:01.26 (33.96)
  2 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                   NT    5:23.52 JO     
                  35.32     1:17.22 (41.90)     1:57.85 (40.63)     2:37.17 (39.32)
        3:25.93 (48.76)     4:13.21 (47.28)     4:49.26 (36.05)     5:23.52 (34.26)
  3 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.41    5:33.19 SILV   
                  34.56     1:16.30 (41.74)     1:59.95 (43.65)     2:42.44 (42.49)
        3:31.43 (48.99)     4:19.86 (48.43)     4:57.07 (37.21)     5:33.19 (36.12)
  4 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.50    5:59.48        
                  38.90     1:28.41 (49.51)     2:13.17 (44.76)     2:57.41 (44.24)
        3:49.39 (51.98)     4:40.39 (51.00)     5:19.47 (39.08)     5:59.48 (40.01)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.09  SECT
                25.69  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR                25.00      25.85 ZQ     
  2 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR                26.20      26.99 SILV   
  3 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR                 26.72      27.49 SILV   
  4 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                  28.45      28.08 SILV   
  5 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR                28.18      28.23 SILV   
  6 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR                28.06      28.30 SILV   
  7 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.02      28.33 SILV   
  8 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.84      28.68 SILV   
  9 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR                28.41      28.81        
 10 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR              28.32      28.87        
 11 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.18      29.00        
 12 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  13 Empire-MR              31.36      29.04        
 13 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR                 29.84      29.19        
 14 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.58      29.48        
 15 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      29.50        
 16 DeGeorges, Ellie S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.80      29.71        
 17 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR              29.71      29.87        
 18 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR                30.39      30.06        
 19 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR              28.93      30.27        
 20 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      30.66        
 21 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR                29.54      30.76        
 22 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR              30.81      30.77        
 23 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      30.82        
 24 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR                 30.50      30.90        
 25 Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR                 30.70      31.06        
 26 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR                31.26      31.39        
 27 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR                31.27      31.50        
 28 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR                 31.18      31.57        
 29 Murillo, Lindsay J        14 APEX-MR                31.73      31.69        
 30 Pardo, Shamira L          14 APEX-MR                31.24      32.23        
 31 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR              31.33      32.92        
 31 Hazell, Becca N           13 SSL-MR                 32.04      32.92        
 33 Blake, Mauricia J         13 APEX-MR                33.50      33.16        
 34 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.76      33.22        
 35 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR                 31.83      33.36        
 36 Zhou, Amy X               13 PATS-MR                   NT      33.60        
 37 Marchany, Lauren A        13 SSL-MR                 34.14      34.94        
 38 Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR              33.91      35.39        
 39 Gilhooly, Paige K         13 SSL-MR                 36.26      36.44        
 -- Gorman, Madison           13 WAC-MR                 32.40         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.79  SECT
                55.89  METS
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR                56.05      56.61 ZQ     
                  27.39       56.61 (29.22)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR       54.69      56.79 ZQ     
                  27.72       56.79 (29.07)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 UN-PA-MR               56.12      58.29 SILV   
                  28.13       58.29 (30.16)                                        
  4 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR              59.33      58.95 SILV   
                  28.69       58.95 (30.26)                                        
  5 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR                55.49      59.09 SILV   
                  28.36       59.09 (30.73)                                        
  6 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:00.20    1:00.20 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.20 (31.00)                                        
  7 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:00.54    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.47     1:00.67 (31.20)                                        
  8 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     1:01.49    1:01.41 SILV   
                  30.00     1:01.41 (31.41)                                        
  9 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               1:01.15    1:01.45 SILV   
                  30.10     1:01.45 (31.35)                                        
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR                58.74    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.50 (31.72)                                        
 11 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:01.13    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.86 (32.28)                                        
 12 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:03.33    1:02.06 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.06 (32.01)                                        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:00.00    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.61 (32.56)                                        
 14 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               1:01.85    1:03.28        
                  30.80     1:03.28 (32.48)                                        
 15 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:01.89    1:03.59        
                  30.75     1:03.59 (32.84)                                        
 16 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR                59.61    1:03.67        
                  30.59     1:03.67 (33.08)                                        
 17 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              1:03.89    1:03.89        
                  30.04     1:03.89 (33.85)                                        
 18 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:03.47    1:04.36        
                  30.74     1:04.36 (33.62)                                        
 19 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:03.19    1:04.47        
                  30.54     1:04.47 (33.93)                                        
 19 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR                 NT    1:04.47        
                  30.69     1:04.47 (33.78)                                        
 21 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:05.35    1:04.51        
                  30.92     1:04.51 (33.59)                                        
 22 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:04.16    1:05.06        
                  30.77     1:05.06 (34.29)                                        
 23 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:02.63    1:05.65        
                  31.16     1:05.65 (34.49)                                        
 24 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            1:03.66    1:05.98        
                  30.59     1:05.98 (35.39)                                        
 25 Oldiges, Pearl A          14 HVD-MR               1:04.63    1:06.25        
                  10.32     1:06.25 (55.93)                                        
 26 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              1:05.28    1:06.61        
                  31.24     1:06.61 (35.37)                                        
 27 Nieves, Tilly L           14 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:06.64        
                  31.81     1:06.64 (34.83)                                        
 28 Christie, Ryann           14 WAC-MR               1:08.04    1:06.92        
                  32.87     1:06.92 (34.05)                                        
 29 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            1:03.03    1:07.34        
                  31.36     1:07.34 (35.98)                                        
 29 Bogart, Claire O          13 Empire-MR            1:05.68    1:07.34        
                  31.89     1:07.34 (35.45)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  13 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:07.47        
                  31.18     1:07.47 (36.29)                                        
 32 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              1:09.44    1:07.59        
                  32.50     1:07.59 (35.09)                                        
 33 Notis, Dahlia J           14 PATS-MR              1:06.84    1:07.70        
                  32.69     1:07.70 (35.01)                                        
 34 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            1:08.31    1:07.97        
                  32.61     1:07.97 (35.36)                                        
 35 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:08.84    1:08.34        
                  32.74     1:08.34 (35.60)                                        
 36 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:07.74    1:08.73        
                  32.55     1:08.73 (36.18)                                        
 37 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            1:05.42    1:09.31        
                  32.82     1:09.31 (36.49)                                        
 38 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     1:06.36    1:09.96        
                  33.82     1:09.96 (36.14)                                        
 39 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              1:08.32    1:10.02        
                  33.13     1:10.02 (36.89)                                        
 40 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              1:10.62    1:10.90        
                  34.15     1:10.90 (36.75)                                        
 41 Gehrlein, Sarah           13 HVD-MR               1:09.37    1:11.41        
                  31.80     1:11.41 (39.61)                                        
 42 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR            1:10.67    1:17.18        
                  36.57     1:17.18 (40.61)                                        
 43 Zhou, Amy X               13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:19.79        
                  37.36     1:19.79 (42.43)                                        
 44 Gwozdz, Veronika I        13 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:28.99        
                  42.15     1:28.99 (46.84)                                        
 45 Peddireddy, Rishi R       13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:20.32        
                1:03.16   2:20.32 (1:17.16)                                        
 -- Stylianou, Helena         13 WAC-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 -- Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR              1:29.35         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  SECT
              1:59.99  METS
              2:05.69  ZQ
              2:05.69  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              2:01.88    2:03.41 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:01.16 (31.69)     1:32.82 (31.66)     2:03.41 (30.59)
  2 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR     2:00.26    2:03.81 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:01.35 (31.99)     1:33.17 (31.82)     2:03.81 (30.64)
  3 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            2:08.77    2:07.10 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.04 (32.18)     1:34.30 (33.26)     2:07.10 (32.80)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:09.70    2:10.47 SILV   
                  31.20     1:04.28 (33.08)     1:37.82 (33.54)     2:10.47 (32.65)
  5 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:04.62    2:10.48 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.97 (32.61)     1:35.88 (33.91)     2:10.48 (34.60)
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:09.08    2:11.04 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.70 (33.36)     1:37.50 (33.80)     2:11.04 (33.54)
  7 Cleary, Hannah M          14 Empire-MR            2:12.34    2:12.32 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.76 (33.81)     1:38.80 (34.04)     2:12.32 (33.52)
  8 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              2:09.35    2:12.89 SILV   
                  29.40     1:03.72 (34.32)     1:38.58 (34.86)     2:12.89 (34.31)
  9 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               2:10.91    2:14.52 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.90 (35.06)     1:40.79 (34.89)     2:14.52 (33.73)
 10 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            2:13.70    2:14.82 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.95 (34.85)     1:41.56 (35.61)     2:14.82 (33.26)
 11 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            2:19.82    2:17.35        
                  30.49     1:05.03 (34.54)     1:42.06 (37.03)     2:17.35 (35.29)
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.88    2:18.43        
                  30.90     1:06.36 (35.46)     1:43.00 (36.64)     2:18.43 (35.43)
 13 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:19.76    2:18.71        
                  31.50     1:07.33 (35.83)     1:43.88 (36.55)     2:18.71 (34.83)
 14 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              2:19.10    2:19.43        
                  31.46     1:06.85 (35.39)     1:43.82 (36.97)     2:19.43 (35.61)
 15 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               2:07.75    2:20.05        
                  32.49     1:07.97 (35.48)     1:44.19 (36.22)     2:20.05 (35.86)
 16 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.75    2:20.85        
                  32.76     1:09.32 (36.56)     1:46.56 (37.24)     2:20.85 (34.29)
 17 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            2:22.78    2:21.86        
                  32.70     1:08.25 (35.55)     1:45.24 (36.99)     2:21.86 (36.62)
 18 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                2:23.79    2:23.73        
                  32.06     1:09.56 (37.50)     1:47.76 (38.20)     2:23.73 (35.97)
 19 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.01    2:24.50        
                  32.03     1:08.25 (36.22)     1:47.26 (39.01)     2:24.50 (37.24)
 20 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.66    2:25.40        
                  33.25     1:09.94 (36.69)     1:48.21 (38.27)     2:25.40 (37.19)
 21 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            2:24.32    2:25.71        
                  31.69     1:07.82 (36.13)     1:46.22 (38.40)     2:25.71 (39.49)
 22 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            2:15.26    2:27.57        
                  32.25     1:09.66 (37.41)     1:48.94 (39.28)     2:27.57 (38.63)
 23 DeGeorges, Ellie S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.89    2:28.60        
                  33.17     1:10.93 (37.76)     1:50.05 (39.12)     2:28.60 (38.55)
 24 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.32    2:29.73        
                  35.12     1:11.86 (36.74)     1:50.49 (38.63)     2:29.73 (39.24)
 25 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               2:26.02    2:30.16        
                  33.16     1:11.74 (38.58)     1:51.56 (39.82)     2:30.16 (38.60)
 26 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              2:25.97    2:30.50        
                  33.81     1:12.35 (38.54)     1:51.43 (39.08)     2:30.50 (39.07)
 27 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.47    2:37.48        
                  35.73     1:16.53 (40.80)     1:56.95 (40.42)     2:37.48 (40.53)
 28 Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR            2:47.56    2:47.68        
                  35.92     1:18.41 (42.49)     2:03.41 (45.00)     2:47.68 (44.27)
 29 Blake, Mauricia J         13 APEX-MR              2:55.36    2:57.78        
                                1:23.28 ( )   2:57.78 (1:34.50)                    
 30 Gilhooly, Paige K         13 SSL-MR               3:03.81    3:02.03        
                  39.88     1:25.82 (45.94)     2:14.13 (48.31)     3:02.03 (47.90)
 31 Hazell, Becca N           13 SSL-MR               3:10.18    3:02.14        
                  38.92     1:24.98 (46.06)     2:14.36 (49.38)     3:02.14 (47.78)
 32 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR              4:20.14    3:09.18        
                                1:29.75 ( )     2:18.01 (48.26)     3:09.18 (51.17)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               5:39.75    5:34.36 JO     
                  31.19     1:04.64 (33.45)     1:38.83 (34.19)     2:13.50 (34.67)
        2:47.73 (34.23)     3:21.60 (33.87)     3:55.54 (33.94)     4:29.17 (33.63)
        5:02.31 (33.14)     5:34.36 (32.05)                                        
  2 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR              5:40.47    5:38.29 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.20 (33.24)     1:37.67 (34.47)     2:12.30 (34.63)
        2:46.86 (34.56)     3:20.99 (34.13)     3:55.20 (34.21)     4:29.40 (34.20)
        5:04.30 (34.90)     5:38.29 (33.99)                                        
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              5:31.91    5:43.45 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.15 (33.71)     1:38.90 (34.75)     2:14.32 (35.42)
        2:49.63 (35.31)     3:24.61 (34.98)     3:59.84 (35.23)     4:35.00 (35.16)
        5:09.56 (34.56)     5:43.45 (33.89)                                        
  4 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR                   NT    5:43.91 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.78 (34.52)     1:41.04 (35.26)     2:16.35 (35.31)
        2:52.36 (36.01)     3:27.19 (34.83)     4:01.87 (34.68)     4:36.37 (34.50)
        5:10.82 (34.45)     5:43.91 (33.09)                                        
  5 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR                 NT    5:55.84        
                  30.85     1:05.26 (34.41)     1:40.96 (35.70)     2:16.83 (35.87)
        2:53.43 (36.60)     3:29.68 (36.25)     4:06.66 (36.98)     4:43.42 (36.76)
        5:20.48 (37.06)     5:55.84 (35.36)                                        
  6 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            6:26.56    6:26.60        
                  32.08     1:07.94 (35.86)     1:45.73 (37.79)     2:24.74 (39.01)
        3:04.65 (39.91)     3:44.31 (39.66)     4:25.74 (41.43)     5:06.81 (41.07)
        5:46.72 (39.91)     6:26.60 (39.88)                                        
  7 Notis, Dahlia J           14 PATS-MR                   NT    6:51.61        
                  34.67     1:15.14 (40.47)     1:56.26 (41.12)     2:38.24 (41.98)
        3:20.37 (42.13)     4:02.09 (41.72)     4:44.81 (42.72)     5:27.89 (43.08)
        6:10.60 (42.71)     6:51.61 (41.01)                                        
  8 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              6:27.34    6:55.72        
                  34.96     1:15.24 (40.28)     1:56.96 (41.72)     2:39.18 (42.22)
        3:21.30 (42.12)     4:04.96 (43.66)     4:48.49 (43.53)     5:31.78 (43.29)
        6:14.98 (43.20)     6:55.72 (40.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  SECT
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR     1:03.38    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:04.50 (32.55)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 UN-PA-MR             1:07.54    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:05.71 (33.52)                                        
  3 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:09.20    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.81 (35.09)                                        
  4 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.14    1:08.69 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.69 (36.40)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.24    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.81 (35.79)                                        
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:08.40    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.99     1:09.41 (35.42)                                        
  7 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            1:09.99    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.49 (35.78)                                        
  8 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:09.67    1:09.65 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.65 (36.47)                                        
  9 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.36    1:10.03 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.03 (36.28)                                        
 10 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:10.33 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.33 (36.24)                                        
 11 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            1:10.41    1:10.44 SILV   
                  34.74     1:10.44 (35.70)                                        
 12 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.20    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.65 (36.29)                                        
 13 Cleary, Hannah M          14 Empire-MR            1:11.73    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.53     1:10.67 (36.14)                                        
 14 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                1:10.48    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.96 (36.64)                                        
 15 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               1:13.70    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.85     1:12.31 (36.46)                                        
 16 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              1:08.43    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.02 (37.89)                                        
 17 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:11.86    1:13.53 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.53 (37.74)                                        
 18 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:13.57 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.57 (38.21)                                        
 19 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:10.68    1:13.89 SILV   
                  36.24     1:13.89 (37.65)                                        
 20 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              1:14.00    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.08 (38.46)                                        
 21 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:16.59    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.63 (38.63)                                        
 22 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:13.26    1:14.65 SILV   
                  37.17     1:14.65 (37.48)                                        
 23 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:13.68    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.66 (38.21)                                        
 24 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              1:15.68    1:15.54        
                  36.59     1:15.54 (38.95)                                        
 25 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:18.69    1:15.58        
                  37.45     1:15.58 (38.13)                                        
 26 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:13.69    1:16.80        
                  37.57     1:16.80 (39.23)                                        
 27 Murillo, Lindsay J        14 APEX-MR              1:21.23    1:17.45        
                  38.19     1:17.45 (39.26)                                        
 28 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               1:17.45    1:18.81        
                  38.03     1:18.81 (40.78)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR               1:17.09    1:20.10        
 30 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            1:11.49    1:21.06        
                  38.78     1:21.06 (42.28)                                        
 31 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              1:22.78    1:21.36        
                  39.21     1:21.36 (42.15)                                        
 32 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            1:21.18    1:22.61        
                  40.42     1:22.61 (42.19)                                        
 33 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.70    1:23.27        
                  42.15     1:23.27 (41.12)                                        
 34 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.24    1:25.66        
                  40.68     1:25.66 (44.98)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  13 Empire-MR            1:26.76    1:26.05        
                  40.33     1:26.05 (45.72)                                        
 36 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR            1:20.43    1:26.36        
                  42.29     1:26.36 (44.07)                                        
 37 Pardo, Shamira L          14 APEX-MR              1:25.96    1:26.60        
                  42.83     1:26.60 (43.77)                                        
 38 Blake, Mauricia J         13 APEX-MR              1:33.92    1:27.92        
 39 Gilhooly, Paige K         13 SSL-MR               1:28.63    1:29.20        
                  44.01     1:29.20 (45.19)                                        
 40 Hazell, Becca N           13 SSL-MR               1:28.82    1:30.62        
                  43.68     1:30.62 (46.94)                                        
 41 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR              1:44.65    1:40.83        
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR               1:14.87         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.84          DQ (39.33)                                        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR            1:25.31         DQ        
      False start
                  40.86          DQ (45.77)                                        
 -- Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               1:19.92         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  SECT
              2:13.49  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:21.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            2:11.86    2:15.16 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:06.50 (34.07)     1:41.13 (34.63)     2:15.16 (34.03)
  2 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            2:11.11    2:17.70 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:07.18 (34.63)     1:42.55 (35.37)     2:17.70 (35.15)
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            2:14.79    2:17.79 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:07.81 (34.59)     1:42.76 (34.95)     2:17.79 (35.03)
  4 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            2:13.55    2:18.29 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:09.00 (35.31)     1:44.12 (35.12)     2:18.29 (34.17)
  5 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            2:15.80    2:18.49 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:08.44 (35.03)     1:43.70 (35.26)     2:18.49 (34.79)
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            2:19.28    2:19.37 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.58 (35.43)     1:44.75 (36.17)     2:19.37 (34.62)
  7 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR            2:18.16    2:20.47 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:08.79 (35.37)     1:44.80 (36.01)     2:20.47 (35.67)
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:20.62    2:21.48 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:09.39 (35.85)     1:45.84 (36.45)     2:21.48 (35.64)
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 UN-PA-MR             2:25.41    2:22.48 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.85 (36.47)     1:47.37 (36.52)     2:22.48 (35.11)
 10 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            2:20.36    2:23.83 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.74 (35.52)     1:46.00 (37.26)     2:23.83 (37.83)
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:22.84    2:28.15 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.05 (37.01)     1:50.58 (38.53)     2:28.15 (37.57)
 12 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              2:28.23    2:28.41 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.00 (37.63)     1:50.83 (37.83)     2:28.41 (37.58)
 13 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:29.81    2:29.16 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.77 (37.93)     1:51.36 (38.59)     2:29.16 (37.80)
 14 McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR            2:19.53    2:30.30 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.94 (37.66)     1:51.69 (38.75)     2:30.30 (38.61)
 15 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:31.79    2:30.36 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.96 (38.07)     1:52.72 (38.76)     2:30.36 (37.64)
 16 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            2:29.13    2:30.94 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.78 (37.88)     1:52.78 (39.00)     2:30.94 (38.16)
 17 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     2:32.42    2:31.71 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.19 (38.98)     1:54.62 (39.43)     2:31.71 (37.09)
 18 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:32.35    2:33.69 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.71 (38.76)     1:55.03 (39.32)     2:33.69 (38.66)
 19 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:31.65    2:34.30 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.17 (39.76)     1:55.65 (40.48)     2:34.30 (38.65)
 20 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            2:31.65    2:34.39 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.20 (38.52)     1:55.51 (40.31)     2:34.39 (38.88)
 21 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:34.64 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.43 (39.43)     1:55.50 (40.07)     2:34.64 (39.14)
 21 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              2:34.70    2:34.64 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.24 (38.19)     1:53.96 (40.72)     2:34.64 (40.68)
 23 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            2:29.70    2:35.02 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.13 (39.50)     1:55.25 (40.12)     2:35.02 (39.77)
 24 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     2:35.22    2:36.62 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.55 (39.65)     1:58.03 (40.48)     2:36.62 (38.59)
 25 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            2:38.65    2:38.04 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.35 (39.28)     1:57.76 (41.41)     2:38.04 (40.28)
 26 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              2:35.60    2:38.96 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.26 (41.11)     2:00.04 (41.78)     2:38.96 (38.92)
 27 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              2:42.25    2:39.93 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.51 (40.05)     1:59.80 (42.29)     2:39.93 (40.13)
 28 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:43.17    2:41.06 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.66 (40.95)     2:00.35 (41.69)     2:41.06 (40.71)
 29 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            2:34.19    2:41.51 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.82 (40.61)     2:00.08 (43.26)     2:41.51 (41.43)
 30 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              2:48.09    2:41.68 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.82 (40.04)     1:58.72 (41.90)     2:41.68 (42.96)
 31 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:40.88    2:42.78 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.64 (40.73)     2:01.94 (42.30)     2:42.78 (40.84)
 32 Bogart, Claire O          13 Empire-MR            2:34.65    2:42.88 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.51 (42.24)     2:02.62 (43.11)     2:42.88 (40.26)
 33 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            2:40.84    2:43.51        
                  38.17     1:19.34 (41.17)     2:02.14 (42.80)     2:43.51 (41.37)
 34 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            2:42.34    2:43.64        
                  37.49     1:18.68 (41.19)     2:01.28 (42.60)     2:43.64 (42.36)
 35 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            2:38.10    2:44.46        
                  37.46     1:20.00 (42.54)     2:02.76 (42.76)     2:44.46 (41.70)
 36 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            2:33.94    2:45.07        
                  39.29     1:21.66 (42.37)     2:03.76 (42.10)     2:45.07 (41.31)
 37 Nieves, Tilly L           14 COND-MR              2:47.61    2:46.36        
                  39.86     1:21.95 (42.09)     2:05.20 (43.25)     2:46.36 (41.16)
 38 Gehrlein, Sarah           13 HVD-MR               3:00.33    2:48.89        
                  38.54     1:19.92 (41.38)     2:03.94 (44.02)     2:48.89 (44.95)
 39 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:40.26    2:49.63        
                  38.64     1:21.37 (42.73)     2:05.87 (44.50)     2:49.63 (43.76)
 40 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    3:03.26        
                  39.86     1:26.18 (46.32)     2:16.55 (50.37)     3:03.26 (46.71)
 41 Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR            3:00.76    3:03.31        
                  40.49     1:27.13 (46.64)     2:16.02 (48.89)     3:03.31 (47.29)
 42 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR            2:51.82    3:04.65        
                  43.41     1:29.90 (46.49)     2:20.00 (50.10)     3:04.65 (44.65)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SECT
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            1:07.55    1:10.36 METS   
                  33.99     1:10.36 (36.37)                                        
  2 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            1:07.20    1:12.00 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:12.00 (38.02)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 UN-PA-MR             1:08.60    1:12.66 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:12.66 (38.08)                                        
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            1:07.65    1:12.88 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:12.88 (38.32)                                        
  5 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            1:13.01    1:14.36 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:14.36 (39.19)                                        
  6 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR     1:15.56    1:14.41 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:14.41 (38.54)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:14.93 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:14.93 (39.33)                                        
  8 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:15.12    1:15.71 JO     
                  35.93     1:15.71 (39.78)                                        
  9 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:16.45    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.33 (40.94)                                        
 10 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:16.70    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.27 (41.32)                                        
 11 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              1:19.03    1:18.41 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.41 (41.37)                                        
 12 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            1:21.18    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.46 (41.07)                                        
 13 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR            1:21.27    1:18.85 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.85 (40.76)                                        
 14 McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR            1:20.62    1:18.99 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.99 (41.12)                                        
 15 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              1:16.21    1:19.12 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.12 (42.09)                                        
 16 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            1:20.41    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.28 (43.20)                                        
 17 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:23.82    1:22.25 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.25 (43.64)                                        
 18 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               1:20.64    1:23.78 SILV   
                  40.38     1:23.78 (43.40)                                        
 19 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:25.19    1:24.30        
                  39.82     1:24.30 (44.48)                                        
 20 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     1:27.77    1:24.78        
                  40.17     1:24.78 (44.61)                                        
 21 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              1:18.50    1:24.99        
                  40.07     1:24.99 (44.92)                                        
 22 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:27.21    1:25.01        
                  39.76     1:25.01 (45.25)                                        
 23 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     1:26.43    1:27.61        
                  41.66     1:27.61 (45.95)                                        
 24 Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR            1:26.33    1:27.64        
                  40.97     1:27.64 (46.67)                                        
 25 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:26.73    1:28.27        
                  41.53     1:28.27 (46.74)                                        
 26 Notis, Dahlia J           14 PATS-MR              1:25.06    1:29.10        
                  42.43     1:29.10 (46.67)                                        
 27 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:28.15    1:29.31        
                  42.18     1:29.31 (47.13)                                        
 28 Christie, Ryann           14 WAC-MR               1:28.33    1:29.51        
                  42.35     1:29.51 (47.16)                                        
 29 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            1:30.71    1:30.33        
                  41.93     1:30.33 (48.40)                                        
 30 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:27.91    1:31.20        
                  43.57     1:31.20 (47.63)                                        
 31 Oldiges, Pearl A          14 HVD-MR               1:32.41    1:31.24        
                  44.54     1:31.24 (46.70)                                        
 32 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     1:28.11    1:32.21        
                  43.04     1:32.21 (49.17)                                        
 33 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              1:34.10    1:32.60        
                  43.99     1:32.60 (48.61)                                        
 34 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              1:37.70    1:33.28        
                  43.91     1:33.28 (49.37)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  13 Empire-MR            1:38.21    1:40.86        
                  46.17     1:40.86 (54.69)                                        
 36 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR            1:35.55    1:41.72        
                  46.93     1:41.72 (54.79)                                        
 37 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR              1:41.07    1:43.95        
                  49.20     1:43.95 (54.75)                                        
 38 Gwozdz, Veronika I        13 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:53.21        
                  54.43     1:53.21 (58.78)                                        
 -- Zhou, Amy X               13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  41.57          DQ (47.98)                                        
 -- Peddireddy, Rishi R       13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:28.83        DQ (1:33.97)                                        
 -- Stylianou, Helena         13 WAC-MR               1:36.06         NS        
 -- Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:28.86         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 UN-PA-MR             2:29.14    2:36.57 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:16.38 (40.05)     1:56.66 (40.28)     2:36.57 (39.91)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.38    2:40.15 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:16.34 (40.01)     1:57.77 (41.43)     2:40.15 (42.38)
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              2:54.14    2:47.01 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.36 (42.51)     2:04.83 (44.47)     2:47.01 (42.18)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:47.07    2:47.66 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.33 (43.20)     2:05.58 (43.25)     2:47.66 (42.08)
  5 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            2:45.76    2:47.68 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.72 (42.71)     2:04.05 (43.33)     2:47.68 (43.63)
  6 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:50.66    2:49.77 SILV   
                  39.39     1:23.22 (43.83)     2:07.01 (43.79)     2:49.77 (42.76)
  7 Cleary, Hannah M          14 Empire-MR            2:38.99    2:50.07 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.92 (42.53)     2:05.31 (44.39)     2:50.07 (44.76)
  8 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.80    2:50.74 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.31 (41.75)     2:05.23 (44.92)     2:50.74 (45.51)
  9 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:48.33    2:51.03 SILV   
                  38.45     1:21.44 (42.99)     2:06.58 (45.14)     2:51.03 (44.45)
 10 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.36    2:52.38 SILV   
                  39.31     1:23.79 (44.48)     2:09.08 (45.29)     2:52.38 (43.30)
 11 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            3:19.19    2:57.91        
                  40.64     1:25.90 (45.26)     2:11.96 (46.06)     2:57.91 (45.95)
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.22    2:58.12        
                  39.98     1:25.87 (45.89)     2:12.68 (46.81)     2:58.12 (45.44)
 13 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              3:01.88    3:00.71        
                  41.05     1:26.58 (45.53)     2:13.89 (47.31)     3:00.71 (46.82)
 14 Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:04.82        
                  41.35     1:28.09 (46.74)     2:18.13 (50.04)     3:04.82 (46.69)
 15 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            3:10.14    3:07.78        
                  42.38     1:29.58 (47.20)     2:18.66 (49.08)     3:07.78 (49.12)
 16 Murillo, Lindsay J        14 APEX-MR              3:23.77    3:12.51        
                  43.84     1:33.28 (49.44)     2:23.40 (50.12)     3:12.51 (49.11)
 17 Zhou, Amy X               13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:13.48        
                  44.32     1:33.39 (49.07)     2:25.32 (51.93)     3:13.48 (48.16)
 18 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               3:08.41    3:13.63        
                  45.12     1:34.72 (49.60)     2:24.65 (49.93)     3:13.63 (48.98)
 19 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               3:04.08    3:13.78        
                  44.50     1:34.45 (49.95)     2:24.38 (49.93)     3:13.78 (49.40)
 20 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              3:04.15    3:15.10        
                  42.93     1:32.29 (49.36)     2:23.44 (51.15)     3:15.10 (51.66)
 21 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              3:09.20    3:15.71        
                  42.92     1:31.96 (49.04)     2:23.63 (51.67)     3:15.71 (52.08)
 22 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR               3:12.64    3:17.38        
                  43.94     1:34.73 (50.79)     2:27.12 (52.39)     3:17.38 (50.26)
 23 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              3:37.17    3:18.90        
                  44.78     1:34.54 (49.76)     2:28.01 (53.47)     3:18.90 (50.89)
 24 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               3:13.66    3:20.40        
                  44.95     1:34.23 (49.28)     2:27.08 (52.85)     3:20.40 (53.32)
 25 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR              3:35.99    3:37.95        
                  49.39     1:44.12 (54.73)   3:37.95 (1:53.83)                    
 26 Marchany, Lauren A        13 SSL-MR               3:49.16    3:42.96        
                  50.27     1:47.07 (56.80)     2:45.04 (57.97)     3:42.96 (57.92)
 -- Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               2:57.80         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.19  SECT
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR       58.96    1:01.77 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.77 (32.32)                                        
  2 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            1:02.15    1:03.59 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:03.59 (33.65)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 UN-PA-MR             1:02.25    1:04.09 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:04.09 (33.93)                                        
  4 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              1:05.09    1:05.91 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.91 (35.02)                                        
  5 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:06.90    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.11 (34.55)                                        
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:03.90    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.14 (35.11)                                        
  7 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            1:09.78    1:08.01 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.01 (35.52)                                        
  8 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:07.92    1:08.33 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.33 (36.35)                                        
  9 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               1:07.37    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.57 (36.32)                                        
 10 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:10.78    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.31 (37.72)                                        
 11 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR              1:14.19    1:10.90 SILV   
                  31.65     1:10.90 (39.25)                                        
 12 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:12.66        
                  32.60     1:12.66 (40.06)                                        
 13 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:14.22    1:12.67        
                  33.58     1:12.67 (39.09)                                        
 14 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              1:13.20    1:13.44        
                  33.63     1:13.44 (39.81)                                        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:13.28    1:13.47        
                  33.87     1:13.47 (39.60)                                        
 16 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                1:13.15    1:13.95        
                  33.56     1:13.95 (40.39)                                        
 17 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              1:10.60    1:13.97        
                  34.28     1:13.97 (39.69)                                        
 18 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.52    1:14.13        
                  34.01     1:14.13 (40.12)                                        
 19 Cleary, Hannah M          14 Empire-MR            1:13.86    1:14.25        
                  34.34     1:14.25 (39.91)                                        
 20 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:11.66    1:14.48        
                  33.93     1:14.48 (40.55)                                        
 21 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:13.43    1:14.66        
                  34.06     1:14.66 (40.60)                                        
 22 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:21.29    1:14.97        
                  34.19     1:14.97 (40.78)                                        
 23 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.56    1:15.30        
                  35.30     1:15.30 (40.00)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            1:12.84    1:15.39        
                  34.73     1:15.39 (40.66)                                        
 25 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:18.73    1:16.68        
                  34.93     1:16.68 (41.75)                                        
 26 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               1:14.47    1:17.44        
                  35.82     1:17.44 (41.62)                                        
 27 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              1:15.93    1:17.59        
                  34.77     1:17.59 (42.82)                                        
 28 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               1:20.96    1:17.72        
                  37.01     1:17.72 (40.71)                                        
 29 DeGeorges, Ellie S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.61    1:17.81        
                  34.81     1:17.81 (43.00)                                        
 30 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:18.24    1:18.07        
                  35.31     1:18.07 (42.76)                                        
 31 Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR               1:12.69    1:19.37        
                  36.61     1:19.37 (42.76)                                        
 32 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:22.95    1:20.90        
                  37.49     1:20.90 (43.41)                                        
 33 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:24.09    1:22.76        
                  37.27     1:22.76 (45.49)                                        
 34 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.87    1:26.41        
                  38.22     1:26.41 (48.19)                                        
 35 Pardo, Shamira L          14 APEX-MR              1:34.36    1:27.87        
                  40.06     1:27.87 (47.81)                                        
 36 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  13 Empire-MR            1:35.37    1:27.98        
                  38.72     1:27.98 (49.26)                                        
 37 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              1:36.04    1:28.22        
                  38.49     1:28.22 (49.73)                                        
 38 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            1:18.04    1:29.73        
                  40.91     1:29.73 (48.82)                                        
 39 Marchany, Lauren A        13 SSL-MR               1:33.47    1:30.51        
                  42.04     1:30.51 (48.47)                                        
 40 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR            1:26.40    1:30.81        
                  42.73     1:30.81 (48.08)                                        
 41 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.83    1:37.50        
                  44.18     1:37.50 (53.32)                                        
 -- Gorman, Madison           13 WAC-MR               1:33.87         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SECT
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:22.17    2:18.39 METS   
                  30.57     1:05.52 (34.95)     1:41.73 (36.21)     2:18.39 (36.66)
  2 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:13.64    2:19.31 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:07.49 (35.85)     1:43.56 (36.07)     2:19.31 (35.75)
  3 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:24.13    2:28.65 JO     
                  31.20     1:06.93 (35.73)     1:48.06 (41.13)     2:28.65 (40.59)
  4 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:44.65    2:36.22 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.87 (39.49)     1:56.03 (42.16)     2:36.22 (40.19)
  5 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:31.01    2:36.85        
                  32.91     1:11.20 (38.29)     1:53.68 (42.48)     2:36.85 (43.17)
  6 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:39.88    2:46.55        
                  34.28     1:16.21 (41.93)     2:00.99 (44.78)     2:46.55 (45.56)
  7 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            2:46.05    2:52.97        
                  35.97     1:19.07 (43.10)     2:04.80 (45.73)     2:52.97 (48.17)
  8 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:57.03        
                  37.69     1:22.17 (44.48)     2:11.50 (49.33)     2:57.03 (45.53)
  9 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              3:02.62    2:59.59        
                  35.72     1:20.64 (44.92)     2:10.26 (49.62)     2:59.59 (49.33)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            2:10.84    2:13.30 METS   
                                1:03.70 ( )     1:42.90 (39.20)     2:13.30 (30.40)
  2 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            2:10.10    2:14.25 METS   
                  29.67     1:04.79 (35.12)     1:42.18 (37.39)     2:14.25 (32.07)
  3 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            2:10.47    2:15.65 METS   
                  29.53     1:04.11 (34.58)     1:45.24 (41.13)     2:15.65 (30.41)
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            2:08.65    2:15.91 METS   
                  28.94     1:03.77 (34.83)     1:45.39 (41.62)     2:15.91 (30.52)
  5 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR     2:13.28    2:18.96 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:06.03 (35.57)     1:47.24 (41.21)     2:18.96 (31.72)
  6 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            2:17.07    2:20.19 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:04.47 (34.61)     1:48.12 (43.65)     2:20.19 (32.07)
  7 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR            2:20.06    2:20.95 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:06.49 (35.43)     1:49.93 (43.44)     2:20.95 (31.02)
  8 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              2:21.28    2:22.54 SILV   
                  30.17     1:07.19 (37.02)     1:49.71 (42.52)     2:22.54 (32.83)
  9 McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR            2:21.82    2:25.20 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.89 (37.12)     1:52.61 (43.72)     2:25.20 (32.59)
 10 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            2:19.10    2:25.24 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.90 (35.90)     1:51.28 (42.38)     2:25.24 (33.96)
 11 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            2:22.38    2:26.33 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.06 (35.64)     1:52.54 (45.48)     2:26.33 (33.79)
 12 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              2:25.64    2:26.42 SILV   
                  31.53     1:08.73 (37.20)     1:51.70 (42.97)     2:26.42 (34.72)
 13 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:21.35    2:26.69 SILV   
                  30.26     1:08.46 (38.20)     1:54.03 (45.57)     2:26.69 (32.66)
 14 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:24.68    2:27.44 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.12 (37.70)     1:54.61 (43.49)     2:27.44 (32.83)
 15 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            2:32.15    2:29.57 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.50 (38.24)     1:56.96 (46.46)     2:29.57 (32.61)
 16 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:33.03    2:32.39 SILV   
                  32.51     1:13.04 (40.53)     1:57.41 (44.37)     2:32.39 (34.98)
 17 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              2:31.06    2:33.63 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.88 (38.98)     1:58.98 (47.10)     2:33.63 (34.65)
 18 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            2:29.40    2:33.80 SILV   
                  31.82     1:11.59 (39.77)     1:58.34 (46.75)     2:33.80 (35.46)
 19 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:44.81    2:34.54 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.47 (38.97)     2:00.68 (48.21)     2:34.54 (33.86)
 20 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              2:24.73    2:35.86 SILV   
                  33.42     1:14.08 (40.66)     2:00.22 (46.14)     2:35.86 (35.64)
 21 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               2:32.98    2:38.04 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.02 (39.90)     2:02.91 (46.89)     2:38.04 (35.13)
 22 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              2:33.13    2:38.34 SILV   
                  33.05     1:12.35 (39.30)     2:00.66 (48.31)     2:38.34 (37.68)
 23 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:36.77    2:39.62 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.74 (39.85)     2:02.30 (48.56)     2:39.62 (37.32)
 24 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     2:36.78    2:40.11 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.98 (40.41)     2:02.52 (46.54)     2:40.11 (37.59)
 25 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:39.11    2:42.11        
                  34.90     1:17.96 (43.06)     2:06.96 (49.00)     2:42.11 (35.15)
 26 Notis, Dahlia J           14 PATS-MR              2:40.42    2:43.47        
                  34.87     1:17.75 (42.88)   2:43.47 (1:25.72)                    
 27 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:43.55    2:43.54        
                  34.76     1:15.89 (41.13)     2:07.67 (51.78)     2:43.54 (35.87)
 28 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            2:41.29    2:44.49        
                  34.17     1:18.52 (44.35)     2:08.12 (49.60)     2:44.49 (36.37)
 29 Christie, Ryann           14 WAC-MR               2:47.21    2:45.47        
                  36.29     1:18.23 (41.94)     2:06.37 (48.14)     2:45.47 (39.10)
 30 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     2:41.66    2:45.52        
                  35.05     1:16.70 (41.65)     2:08.07 (51.37)     2:45.52 (37.45)
 31 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            2:40.89    2:46.75        
                  35.59     1:16.78 (41.19)     2:08.80 (52.02)     2:46.75 (37.95)
 32 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            2:43.25    2:47.42        
                  36.61     1:18.32 (41.71)     2:12.24 (53.92)     2:47.42 (35.18)
 33 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            3:00.16    2:49.24        
                  36.97     1:19.61 (42.64)     2:11.43 (51.82)     2:49.24 (37.81)
 34 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     2:42.36    2:50.74        
                  35.04     1:15.81 (40.77)     2:10.12 (54.31)     2:50.74 (40.62)
 35 Oldiges, Pearl A          14 HVD-MR               2:45.62    2:50.94        
                  37.44     1:23.02 (45.58)     2:14.91 (51.89)     2:50.94 (36.03)
 36 Bogart, Claire O          13 Empire-MR            2:46.25    2:50.99        
                  39.77     1:21.41 (41.64)     2:14.84 (53.43)     2:50.99 (36.15)
 37 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              2:47.90    2:52.67        
                  36.67     1:22.15 (45.48)     2:12.56 (50.41)     2:52.67 (40.11)
 38 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            2:43.17    2:52.71        
                  38.06     1:20.62 (42.56)     2:15.78 (55.16)     2:52.71 (36.93)
 39 Nieves, Tilly L           14 COND-MR              2:54.70    2:53.51        
                  36.82     1:22.26 (45.44)     2:18.20 (55.94)     2:53.51 (35.31)
 40 Rivera, Anna C            14 PATS-MR              2:51.84    2:54.08        
                  38.99     1:20.89 (41.90)     2:14.46 (53.57)     2:54.08 (39.62)
 41 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              2:52.48    2:54.97        
                  41.90     1:23.95 (42.05)     2:15.44 (51.49)     2:54.97 (39.53)
 42 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:54.98        
                  37.62     1:22.89 (45.27)     2:15.27 (52.38)     2:54.98 (39.71)
 43 Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR            3:22.37    3:05.27        
                  44.93     1:30.53 (45.60)     2:21.26 (50.73)     3:05.27 (44.01)
 44 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR              3:31.21    3:31.78        
                  48.41     1:44.27 (55.86)     2:39.70 (55.43)     3:31.78 (52.08)
 -- Gwozdz, Veronika I        13 COND-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                1:40.37 ( )        DQ (1:46.15)                    
 -- Stylianou, Helena         13 WAC-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village-MR     4:45.19    4:50.17 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:06.83 (35.46)     1:45.26 (38.43)     2:23.37 (38.11)
        3:05.16 (41.79)     3:46.41 (41.25)     4:18.55 (32.14)     4:50.17 (31.62)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 UN-PA-MR             4:45.31    4:51.41 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:08.21 (36.26)     1:46.85 (38.64)     2:24.26 (37.41)
        3:05.02 (40.76)     3:46.08 (41.06)     4:19.44 (33.36)     4:51.41 (31.97)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.06    5:06.75 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.51 (38.20)     1:50.20 (39.69)     2:29.36 (39.16)
        3:11.41 (42.05)     3:54.34 (42.93)     4:30.26 (35.92)     5:06.75 (36.49)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               5:02.04    5:07.98 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.29 (38.10)     1:52.57 (40.28)     2:31.31 (38.74)
        3:15.85 (44.54)     4:00.75 (44.90)     4:34.84 (34.09)     5:07.98 (33.14)
  5 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            5:36.62    5:19.53 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.43 (39.14)     1:54.89 (42.46)     2:36.34 (41.45)
        3:22.06 (45.72)     4:08.22 (46.16)     4:44.41 (36.19)     5:19.53 (35.12)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.09  SECT
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie M              23 NYAC-MR                23.38      25.00 SECT   
  2 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR                25.14      25.63 METS   
  3 Lam, Donna                17 PATS-MR                24.95      25.65 METS   
  4 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.37      26.60 AGTC   
  5 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR                26.27      26.99 AGTC   
  6 Siegel, Lauren S          15 PATS-MR                25.75      27.10 AGTC   
  7 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.73      27.34 AGTC   
  8 Gonzalez, Kassey          17 PATS-MR                27.49      27.36 AGTC   
  9 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR                28.11      27.51 SILV   
 10 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR       26.58      27.53 SILV   
 11 Pagano, Megan A           18 PATS-MR                27.42      27.67 SILV   
 12 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                  27.07      27.71 SILV   
 13 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR                 27.23      28.34        
 14 Wong, Samantha H          15 HS-MR                  26.40      28.37        
 15 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.22      28.40        
 16 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR                27.84      28.54        
 16 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                  27.64      28.54        
 18 Fung, Amanda M            17 PATS-MR                27.78      28.69        
 19 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR                 27.91      28.76        
 20 Myers, Claire J           15 SSL-MR                 27.47      28.99        
 21 Sullivan, Caroline R      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.10      29.02        
 22 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR              27.95      29.27        
 23 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      29.41        
 24 Gold, Kate R              16 HS-MR                  28.68      29.51        
 25 Ho, Penelope L            15 SSL-MR                 28.69      29.53        
 26 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR                 28.91      29.54        
 27 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      29.89        
 28 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR                30.14      30.04        
 28 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR                 30.10      30.04        
 30 Jumpp, Micah B            15 PATS-MR                27.15      30.10        
 31 Gonzalez, Mirna G         16 APEX-MR                28.17      30.32        
 32 Hafez, Liela A            16 HS-MR                  28.73      30.53        
 33 Bylis, Kathryn A          15 HS-MR                  28.60      30.74        
 34 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR                29.40      30.88        
 35 Shen, Alexandra           15 HS-MR                  29.43      30.91        
 36 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                  30.18      30.96        
 36 Shea, Kayla               16 SSL-MR                 29.38      30.96        
 38 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                  29.22      31.23        
 39 Gangemi, Samantha R       15 HS-MR                  29.89      31.41        
 40 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR              29.72      32.00        
 41 Leonard, Caitlin M        16 APEX-MR                30.80      32.14        
 42 Medici, Julia M           16 Empire-MR              32.11      32.21        
 43 Schiavi, Alessandra       16 PATS-MR                31.25      32.31        
 44 Hernandez, Lauren A       16 PATS-MR                32.72      33.00        
 45 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                  31.30      33.47        
 46 Zuccardo, Marissa N       18 PATS-MR                   NT      35.09        
 -- Kruger, Olivia T          15 APEX-MR                28.41         NS        
 -- Moser, Mary C             22 NYAC-MR                24.47         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.79  SECT
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna                17 PATS-MR                54.12      55.84 METS   
                  26.66       55.84 (29.18)                                        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR       53.38      57.16 ZQ     
                  27.87       57.16 (29.29)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren S          15 PATS-MR                55.81      58.00 AGTC   
                  28.34       58.00 (29.66)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village-MR       54.80      58.28 AGTC   
                  28.33       58.28 (29.95)                                        
  5 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR                56.90      58.66 AGTC   
                  28.22       58.66 (30.44)                                        
  6 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      17 PATS-MR                57.97      59.87 SILV   
                  27.95       59.87 (31.92)                                        
  7 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              1:00.11      59.88 SILV   
                  28.58       59.88 (31.30)                                        
  8 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR       58.49    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.09 (31.27)                                        
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       17 Three Village-MR       57.98    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.18 (31.41)                                        
 10 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR                 56.06    1:00.30 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.30 (31.21)                                        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR       58.67    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.50 (31.39)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:00.41    1:00.62 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.62 (31.33)                                        
 13 Pagano, Megan A           18 PATS-MR                58.95    1:01.47        
                  29.27     1:01.47 (32.20)                                        
 14 Fung, Amanda M            17 PATS-MR                59.32    1:02.34        
                  29.71     1:02.34 (32.63)                                        
 15 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR                57.05    1:02.71        
                  29.88     1:02.71 (32.83)                                        
 16 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR                 58.29    1:02.76        
                  29.83     1:02.76 (32.93)                                        
 17 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               1:02.57    1:02.95        
                  30.10     1:02.95 (32.85)                                        
 18 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            1:01.16    1:02.97        
                  29.75     1:02.97 (33.22)                                        
 19 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              1:01.29    1:03.46        
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)                                        
 20 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            1:01.15    1:03.51        
                  30.21     1:03.51 (33.30)                                        
 21 Webb, Rachel M            16 HVD-MR               1:04.02    1:03.65        
                  30.26     1:03.65 (33.39)                                        
 22 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village-MR     1:00.26    1:03.67        
                  30.46     1:03.67 (33.21)                                        
 23 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              1:04.79    1:04.75        
                  30.77     1:04.75 (33.98)                                        
 24 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               1:03.45    1:04.93        
                  31.01     1:04.93 (33.92)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:06.14    1:05.70        
                  30.77     1:05.70 (34.93)                                        
 26 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            1:05.02    1:06.30        
                  31.88     1:06.30 (34.42)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Lauren A       16 PATS-MR              1:43.87    1:08.17        
                  32.38     1:08.17 (35.79)                                        
 28 Hughes, Analeigh G        16 COND-MR              1:12.87    1:08.85        
                  32.60     1:08.85 (36.25)                                        
 29 Sickenius, Nicole L       17 PATS-MR              1:05.83    1:09.23        
                  32.84     1:09.23 (36.39)                                        
 30 Murphy, Morgan J          16 PATS-MR              1:03.44    1:09.73        
                  33.60     1:09.73 (36.13)                                        
 31 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              1:07.09    1:09.93        
                  33.06     1:09.93 (36.87)                                        
 32 Schiavi, Alessandra       16 PATS-MR              1:09.61    1:12.76        
                  34.94     1:12.76 (37.82)                                        
 33 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            1:05.83    1:13.63        
                  34.76     1:13.63 (38.87)                                        
 34 Zuccardo, Marissa N       18 PATS-MR                   NT    1:20.31        
                  38.74     1:20.31 (41.57)                                        
 -- Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               1:01.69         NS        
 -- Gemmati, Elaina A         15 HVD-MR               1:10.36         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  SECT
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J           47 NYAC-MR              2:00.01    2:04.60 AGTC   
                  29.17     1:00.65 (31.48)     1:32.48 (31.83)     2:04.60 (32.12)
  2 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:05.56    2:06.60 AGTC   
                  29.49     1:02.11 (32.62)     1:34.45 (32.34)     2:06.60 (32.15)
  3 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:03.30    2:07.47 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:00.84 (32.04)     1:34.06 (33.22)     2:07.47 (33.41)
  4 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.17    2:07.74 AGTC   
                  28.52     1:00.89 (32.37)     1:34.86 (33.97)     2:07.74 (32.88)
  5 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               2:04.67    2:07.87 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:02.32 (32.11)     1:35.19 (32.87)     2:07.87 (32.68)
  6 Gonzalez, Kassey          17 PATS-MR              2:05.52    2:08.92 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:01.74 (32.43)     1:35.16 (33.42)     2:08.92 (33.76)
  7 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     2:01.82    2:09.51 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.56 (32.61)     1:36.23 (33.67)     2:09.51 (33.28)
  8 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                2:11.00    2:10.12 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.53 (33.06)     1:36.51 (33.98)     2:10.12 (33.61)
  9 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              2:11.43    2:10.42 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.25 (32.87)     1:36.53 (34.28)     2:10.42 (33.89)
 10 Sprague, Whitney C        28 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.56 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.47 (32.98)     1:36.32 (33.85)     2:10.56 (34.24)
 11 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.45    2:11.11        
                  30.43     1:04.11 (33.68)     1:38.00 (33.89)     2:11.11 (33.11)
 12 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     2:08.41    2:12.25        
                  31.10     1:05.20 (34.10)     1:39.18 (33.98)     2:12.25 (33.07)
 13 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.97    2:12.45        
                  30.14     1:03.97 (33.83)     1:38.28 (34.31)     2:12.45 (34.17)
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.65    2:14.06        
                  30.35     1:04.27 (33.92)     1:39.37 (35.10)     2:14.06 (34.69)
 15 Sullivan, Caroline R      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.88    2:14.16        
                  30.86     1:04.83 (33.97)     1:39.42 (34.59)     2:14.16 (34.74)
 16 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.12    2:14.57        
                  31.34     1:05.65 (34.31)     1:40.38 (34.73)     2:14.57 (34.19)
 17 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                2:09.84    2:16.01        
                  30.69     1:04.71 (34.02)     1:39.93 (35.22)     2:16.01 (36.08)
 18 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.08    2:17.28        
                  31.89     1:06.57 (34.68)     1:42.09 (35.52)     2:17.28 (35.19)
 19 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            2:15.05    2:18.32        
                  32.56     1:06.84 (34.28)     1:41.83 (34.99)     2:18.32 (36.49)
 20 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              2:12.83    2:18.57        
                  30.59     1:04.25 (33.66)     1:40.68 (36.43)     2:18.57 (37.89)
 21 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            2:13.80    2:18.95        
                  31.76     1:07.00 (35.24)     1:43.00 (36.00)     2:18.95 (35.95)
 22 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              2:17.58    2:19.33        
                  30.81     1:05.84 (35.03)     1:42.10 (36.26)     2:19.33 (37.23)
 23 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            2:14.20    2:19.42        
                  31.74     1:06.33 (34.59)     1:42.61 (36.28)     2:19.42 (36.81)
 24 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.57    2:20.05        
                  31.96     1:06.74 (34.78)     1:43.09 (36.35)     2:20.05 (36.96)
 25 Gold, Kate R              16 HS-MR                2:16.00    2:20.40        
                  32.83     1:09.38 (36.55)     1:46.42 (37.04)     2:20.40 (33.98)
 26 Bylis, Kathryn A          15 HS-MR                2:23.39    2:22.31        
                  33.12     1:09.93 (36.81)     1:47.39 (37.46)     2:22.31 (34.92)
 27 Jumpp, Micah B            15 PATS-MR              2:13.43    2:26.62        
                  31.16     1:07.03 (35.87)     1:47.06 (40.03)     2:26.62 (39.56)
 28 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                2:31.30    2:27.02        
                  32.71     1:09.87 (37.16)     1:48.68 (38.81)     2:27.02 (38.34)
 29 Hafez, Liela A            16 HS-MR                2:24.19    2:28.65        
                  33.51     1:11.56 (38.05)     1:50.65 (39.09)     2:28.65 (38.00)
 30 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               2:14.93    2:29.85        
                  32.86     1:09.83 (36.97)     1:49.37 (39.54)     2:29.85 (40.48)
 31 Hernandez, Lauren A       16 PATS-MR              2:29.05    2:30.14        
                  33.64     1:11.11 (37.47)     1:51.34 (40.23)     2:30.14 (38.80)
 32 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                2:25.39    2:30.56        
                  34.87     1:13.28 (38.41)     1:52.09 (38.81)     2:30.56 (38.47)
 33 Gangemi, Samantha R       15 HS-MR                2:31.20    2:31.66        
                  33.45     1:12.41 (38.96)     1:53.42 (41.01)     2:31.66 (38.24)
 34 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                2:27.32    2:31.82        
                  34.71     1:12.87 (38.16)     1:52.61 (39.74)     2:31.82 (39.21)
 35 Wong, Samantha H          15 HS-MR                2:27.64    2:39.89        
                  35.13     1:15.25 (40.12)     1:57.55 (42.30)     2:39.89 (42.34)
 36 Zuccardo, Marissa N       18 PATS-MR                   NT    3:06.68        
                  42.44     1:29.21 (46.77)     2:19.09 (49.88)     3:06.68 (47.59)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:39.99  AGTC
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              5:52.92    5:47.45        
                  30.53     1:04.18 (33.65)     1:39.57 (35.39)     2:15.79 (36.22)
        2:51.30 (35.51)     3:26.68 (35.38)     4:02.84 (36.16)     4:38.24 (35.40)
        5:13.22 (34.98)     5:47.45 (34.23)                                        
  2 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               5:44.88    6:07.44        
                  31.00     1:06.71 (35.71)     1:43.22 (36.51)     2:21.67 (38.45)
        2:59.58 (37.91)     3:37.33 (37.75)     4:15.80 (38.47)     4:52.88 (37.08)
        5:30.77 (37.89)     6:07.44 (36.67)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  SECT
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie M              23 NYAC-MR                54.33      57.79 SECT   
                  28.26       57.79 (29.53)                                        
  2 Baker, Dorothy E          24 NYAC-MR                57.33    1:00.13 METS   
                  29.25     1:00.13 (30.88)                                        
  3 Gary, Kristin J           47 NYAC-MR                58.69    1:01.12 METS   
                  29.87     1:01.12 (31.25)                                        
  4 Flinn, Rachel A           23 NYAC-MR                57.36    1:01.83 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:01.83 (31.75)                                        
  5 Erskine, Sage H           26 NYAC-MR                59.73    1:03.67 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:03.67 (32.36)                                        
  6 Siegel, Lauren S          15 PATS-MR              1:00.52    1:03.96 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:03.96 (32.77)                                        
  7 Lam, Donna                17 PATS-MR              1:03.87    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:04.69 (33.21)                                        
  8 Hart, Lindsay N           28 NYAC-MR                57.20    1:05.08 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:05.08 (33.55)                                        
  9 Pagano, Megan A           18 PATS-MR              1:00.00    1:05.40 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:05.40 (33.67)                                        
 10 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                1:05.05    1:05.62 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:05.62 (33.85)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               1:01.87    1:05.86 AGTC   
                  31.87     1:05.86 (33.99)                                        
 12 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:05.60    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.15 (34.73)                                        
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.18    1:07.73 SILV   
                  33.29     1:07.73 (34.44)                                        
 14 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.72 (35.31)                                        
 15 Ho, Penelope L            15 SSL-MR               1:07.18    1:09.05 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.05 (36.47)                                        
 16 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.90    1:09.11 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.11 (35.04)                                        
 17 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               1:09.06    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.29 (35.56)                                        
 18 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               1:04.97    1:09.51 SILV   
                  34.33     1:09.51 (35.18)                                        
 19 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.35    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.57 (35.59)                                        
 20 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:10.25        
                  34.03     1:10.25 (36.22)                                        
 21 Myers, Claire J           15 SSL-MR               1:04.93    1:10.42        
                  33.54     1:10.42 (36.88)                                        
 22 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:10.50        
                  34.60     1:10.50 (35.90)                                        
 23 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:05.22    1:10.60        
                  33.17     1:10.60 (37.43)                                        
 24 Jumpp, Micah B            15 PATS-MR              1:09.10    1:11.89        
                  34.73     1:11.89 (37.16)                                        
 25 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               1:10.38    1:11.96        
                  35.51     1:11.96 (36.45)                                        
 26 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              1:09.00    1:12.17        
                  34.97     1:12.17 (37.20)                                        
 27 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.18    1:12.43        
                  35.59     1:12.43 (36.84)                                        
 28 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            1:08.41    1:12.85        
                  35.10     1:12.85 (37.75)                                        
 29 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              1:11.52    1:13.28        
                  35.94     1:13.28 (37.34)                                        
 30 Bylis, Kathryn A          15 HS-MR                1:10.95    1:14.08        
                  36.79     1:14.08 (37.29)                                        
 31 Gangemi, Samantha R       15 HS-MR                1:13.62    1:14.99        
                  36.73     1:14.99 (38.26)                                        
 32 Gold, Kate R              16 HS-MR                1:11.65    1:15.16        
                  37.05     1:15.16 (38.11)                                        
 33 Schiavi, Alessandra       16 PATS-MR              1:16.97    1:15.84        
                  37.57     1:15.84 (38.27)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Mirna G         16 APEX-MR              1:13.25    1:15.90        
                  36.77     1:15.90 (39.13)                                        
 35 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            1:13.80    1:16.36        
                  37.44     1:16.36 (38.92)                                        
 36 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              1:17.15    1:16.74        
                  37.06     1:16.74 (39.68)                                        
 36 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                1:14.05    1:16.74        
                  37.67     1:16.74 (39.07)                                        
 38 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                1:13.71    1:17.09        
                  37.90     1:17.09 (39.19)                                        
 39 Hafez, Liela A            16 HS-MR                1:12.36    1:17.27        
                  36.86     1:17.27 (40.41)                                        
 40 Shea, Kayla               16 SSL-MR               1:14.58    1:18.37        
                  37.71     1:18.37 (40.66)                                        
 41 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            1:14.74    1:18.45        
                  37.82     1:18.45 (40.63)                                        
 42 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               1:16.34    1:19.15        
                  38.01     1:19.15 (41.14)                                        
 43 Wong, Samantha H          15 HS-MR                1:14.98    1:19.31        
                  37.04     1:19.31 (42.27)                                        
 44 Medici, Julia M           16 Empire-MR            1:18.70    1:19.86        
 45 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:18.77    1:20.67        
                  39.83     1:20.67 (40.84)                                        
 46 Shen, Alexandra           15 HS-MR                1:14.44    1:21.82        
                  39.66     1:21.82 (42.16)                                        
 -- Zuccardo, Marissa N       18 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  52.42          DQ (54.64)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  SECT
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR            2:00.63    2:05.61 SECT   
                  29.35     1:00.65 (31.30)     1:32.97 (32.32)     2:05.61 (32.64)
  2 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR            1:59.30    2:10.34 METS   
                  30.52     1:02.37 (31.85)     1:35.77 (33.40)     2:10.34 (34.57)
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village-MR     2:02.96    2:11.32 METS   
                  30.56     1:03.62 (33.06)     1:37.72 (34.10)     2:11.32 (33.60)
  4 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            2:12.02    2:11.99 METS   
                  31.80     1:04.81 (33.01)     1:38.70 (33.89)     2:11.99 (33.29)
  5 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            2:06.10    2:12.58 METS   
                  30.42     1:03.62 (33.20)     1:38.34 (34.72)     2:12.58 (34.24)
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            2:16.49    2:14.71 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:04.80 (33.54)     1:39.65 (34.85)     2:14.71 (35.06)
  7 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            2:11.25    2:14.96 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:04.92 (33.96)     1:39.97 (35.05)     2:14.96 (34.99)
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P         15 Empire-MR            2:14.87    2:15.75 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:06.45 (33.85)     1:41.18 (34.73)     2:15.75 (34.57)
  9 Siegel, Lauren S          15 PATS-MR              2:10.87    2:15.95 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:06.35 (33.92)     1:41.02 (34.67)     2:15.95 (34.93)
 10 Barry, Kristina F         17 Empire-MR            2:21.05    2:17.16 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:07.30 (34.44)     1:42.61 (35.31)     2:17.16 (34.55)
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     2:09.27    2:19.09 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.28 (35.18)     1:44.01 (35.73)     2:19.09 (35.08)
 12 Ivey, Hailey S            15 Empire-MR            2:16.39    2:20.50 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:08.99 (35.10)     1:45.00 (36.01)     2:20.50 (35.50)
 13 Pagano, Megan A           18 PATS-MR              2:10.02    2:21.35 AGTC   
                  32.64     1:08.39 (35.75)     1:44.96 (36.57)     2:21.35 (36.39)
 14 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR            2:19.04    2:21.98 AGTC   
                  34.36     1:10.16 (35.80)     1:46.04 (35.88)     2:21.98 (35.94)
 15 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:18.89    2:22.65 AGTC   
                  33.40     1:08.71 (35.31)     1:45.46 (36.75)     2:22.65 (37.19)
 16 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:22.70    2:23.13 AGTC   
                  33.33     1:09.64 (36.31)     1:46.49 (36.85)     2:23.13 (36.64)
 17 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR            2:17.05    2:23.82 AGTC   
                  34.47     1:10.74 (36.27)     1:47.48 (36.74)     2:23.82 (36.34)
 18 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     2:19.92    2:23.90 AGTC   
                  34.67     1:10.40 (35.73)     1:47.32 (36.92)     2:23.90 (36.58)
 19 McNamara, Alison M        17 Empire-MR            2:12.76    2:25.45 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.30 (36.59)     1:48.50 (37.20)     2:25.45 (36.95)
 20 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:19.59    2:25.56 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.03 (36.47)     1:48.35 (37.32)     2:25.56 (37.21)
 21 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               2:30.46    2:28.83 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.93 (38.37)     1:51.52 (37.59)     2:28.83 (37.31)
 22 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            2:25.05    2:29.68        
                  35.90     1:13.35 (37.45)     1:51.76 (38.41)     2:29.68 (37.92)
 23 Leopizzi, Amanda M        17 Empire-MR            2:28.13    2:30.50        
                  35.46     1:13.12 (37.66)     1:51.85 (38.73)     2:30.50 (38.65)
 24 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              2:25.11    2:30.73        
                  34.91     1:12.02 (37.11)     1:51.02 (39.00)     2:30.73 (39.71)
 25 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      17 PATS-MR              2:31.25    2:31.12        
                  35.60     1:13.60 (38.00)     1:52.63 (39.03)     2:31.12 (38.49)
 26 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     2:24.66    2:32.11        
                  35.82     1:14.19 (38.37)     1:53.61 (39.42)     2:32.11 (38.50)
 27 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               2:20.98    2:33.31        
                  34.77     1:13.66 (38.89)     1:54.00 (40.34)     2:33.31 (39.31)
 28 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:32.84    2:34.01        
                  34.25     1:12.56 (38.31)     1:53.20 (40.64)     2:34.01 (40.81)
 29 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            2:28.87    2:34.10        
                  35.84     1:14.99 (39.15)     1:54.62 (39.63)     2:34.10 (39.48)
 30 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:36.10    2:38.35        
                  37.42     1:18.03 (40.61)     1:58.71 (40.68)     2:38.35 (39.64)
 31 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            2:29.94    2:41.27        
                  38.20     1:18.58 (40.38)     1:59.86 (41.28)     2:41.27 (41.41)
 32 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              2:45.80    2:43.56        
                  37.52     1:18.47 (40.95)     2:01.38 (42.91)     2:43.56 (42.18)
 33 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            2:40.46    2:47.77        
                  39.57     1:21.79 (42.22)     2:05.26 (43.47)     2:47.77 (42.51)
 34 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            2:40.63    2:48.25        
                  38.61     1:21.30 (42.69)     2:04.92 (43.62)     2:48.25 (43.33)
 35 Hughes, Analeigh G        16 COND-MR              3:04.09    2:55.54        
                  41.76     1:26.00 (44.24)   2:55.54 (1:29.54)                    
 36 Murphy, Morgan J          16 PATS-MR              2:46.99    3:01.03        
                                1:28.59 ( )     2:15.68 (47.09)     3:01.03 (45.35)
 -- Zuccardo, Marissa N       18 PATS-MR              3:30.00    2:58.52        
      Did not finish
                  52.14                             2:42.24 ( )     2:58.52 (16.28)
 -- Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               2:31.95         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SECT
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village-MR     1:07.53    1:09.61 METS   
                  33.07     1:09.61 (36.54)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR            1:07.87    1:10.90 METS   
                  33.88     1:10.90 (37.02)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     1:05.65    1:13.00 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:13.00 (37.75)                                        
  4 McNamara, Alison M        17 Empire-MR            1:04.97    1:13.03 ZQ     
                  34.63     1:13.03 (38.40)                                        
  5 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               1:09.98    1:13.59 ZQ     
                  35.37     1:13.59 (38.22)                                        
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            1:13.87    1:13.99 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:13.99 (38.04)                                        
  7 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR            1:12.43    1:14.18 AGTC   
                  34.99     1:14.18 (39.19)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            1:08.82    1:14.47 AGTC   
                  35.63     1:14.47 (38.84)                                        
  9 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      17 PATS-MR              1:10.70    1:14.80 AGTC   
                  34.32     1:14.80 (40.48)                                        
 10 Lam, Donna                17 PATS-MR              1:12.00    1:14.85 AGTC   
                  35.67     1:14.85 (39.18)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village-MR          NT    1:15.76 AGTC   
                  35.76     1:15.76 (40.00)                                        
 12 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            1:17.31    1:16.06 AGTC   
                  36.59     1:16.06 (39.47)                                        
 13 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            1:14.93    1:16.21 AGTC   
                  35.72     1:16.21 (40.49)                                        
 14 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               1:14.89    1:16.34 AGTC   
                  35.92     1:16.34 (40.42)                                        
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:11.02    1:16.94 AGTC   
                  36.29     1:16.94 (40.65)                                        
 16 Siegel, Lauren S          15 PATS-MR              1:13.80    1:16.95 AGTC   
 17 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village-MR     1:11.45    1:17.39 AGTC   
 18 Ruggiero, Julia P         15 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:17.90 AGTC   
                  37.13     1:17.90 (40.77)                                        
 19 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            1:18.94    1:18.20 AGTC   
                  37.74     1:18.20 (40.46)                                        
 20 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.00 (41.82)                                        
 21 Barry, Kristina F         17 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.04 (41.71)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:18.98    1:19.10 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.10 (41.65)                                        
 23 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              1:21.47    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.16 (41.78)                                        
 24 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:18.14    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.83 (41.93)                                        
 25 Leopizzi, Amanda M        17 Empire-MR            1:16.09    1:19.85 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.85 (42.46)                                        
 26 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            1:21.81    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.39 (41.77)                                        
 27 Pagano, Megan A           18 PATS-MR                   NT    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.48 (42.13)                                        
 28 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              1:20.23    1:20.53 SILV   
                  38.71     1:20.53 (41.82)                                        
 29 Fung, Amanda M            17 PATS-MR              1:12.86    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.62 (42.55)                                        
 30 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR            1:21.05    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.64 (42.38)                                        
 31 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:20.70 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.70 (42.54)                                        
 32 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:21.53    1:20.96        
                  38.25     1:20.96 (42.71)                                        
 33 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              1:17.12    1:21.13        
                  37.84     1:21.13 (43.29)                                        
 34 Schiavi, Alessandra       16 PATS-MR              1:22.53    1:21.64        
                  39.09     1:21.64 (42.55)                                        
 35 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:24.07        
                  38.89     1:24.07 (45.18)                                        
 36 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     1:21.76    1:24.13        
                  40.00     1:24.13 (44.13)                                        
 37 Webb, Rachel M            16 HVD-MR               1:50.99    1:24.52        
                  39.55     1:24.52 (44.97)                                        
 38 Ivey, Hailey S            15 Empire-MR            1:23.12    1:25.00        
                  40.72     1:25.00 (44.28)                                        
 39 Sickenius, Nicole L       17 PATS-MR              1:23.97    1:25.66        
                  39.21     1:25.66 (46.45)                                        
 40 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR            1:25.92    1:25.84        
                  42.26     1:25.84 (43.58)                                        
 41 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            1:31.06    1:29.78        
                  41.91     1:29.78 (47.87)                                        
 42 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              1:27.82    1:30.74        
                  41.94     1:30.74 (48.80)                                        
 43 Hernandez, Lauren A       16 PATS-MR              1:31.72    1:32.32        
                  44.09     1:32.32 (48.23)                                        
 44 Hughes, Analeigh G        16 COND-MR              1:55.91    1:33.64        
                  42.82     1:33.64 (50.82)                                        
 45 Murphy, Morgan J          16 PATS-MR              1:28.38    1:36.26        
                  45.54     1:36.26 (50.72)                                        
 -- Gemmati, Elaina A         15 HVD-MR               1:33.46         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S            24 NYAC-MR              2:18.25    2:27.06 SECT   
                  34.07     1:10.89 (36.82)     1:48.65 (37.76)     2:27.06 (38.41)
  2 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     2:21.54    2:34.86 METS   
                  35.31     1:14.30 (38.99)     1:54.45 (40.15)     2:34.86 (40.41)
  3 Lam, Donna                17 PATS-MR              2:39.04    2:38.96 AGTC   
                  36.36     1:16.62 (40.26)     1:57.28 (40.66)     2:38.96 (41.68)
  4 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR               2:43.44    2:41.35 AGTC   
                  36.39     1:17.71 (41.32)     1:59.48 (41.77)     2:41.35 (41.87)
  5 Siegel, Lauren S          15 PATS-MR              2:36.47    2:41.46 AGTC   
                  37.52     1:18.37 (40.85)     1:59.79 (41.42)     2:41.46 (41.67)
  6 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.44    2:47.98 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.24 (42.55)     2:04.05 (43.81)     2:47.98 (43.93)
  7 Pagano, Megan A           18 PATS-MR              2:43.92    2:48.84 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.99 (42.76)     2:04.59 (43.60)     2:48.84 (44.25)
  8 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              2:46.82    2:48.88 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.14 (42.89)     2:05.46 (43.32)     2:48.88 (43.42)
  9 Fung, Amanda M            17 PATS-MR              2:37.90    2:50.36 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.91 (42.85)     2:04.83 (43.92)     2:50.36 (45.53)
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.32    2:52.24        
                  39.01     1:23.14 (44.13)     2:08.16 (45.02)     2:52.24 (44.08)
 11 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.66    2:53.69        
                  37.66     1:22.15 (44.49)     2:08.09 (45.94)     2:53.69 (45.60)
 12 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                2:51.04    2:53.80        
                  39.23     1:23.28 (44.05)     2:09.33 (46.05)     2:53.80 (44.47)
 13 Schiavi, Alessandra       16 PATS-MR              2:54.09    2:54.04        
                  39.71     1:24.00 (44.29)     2:08.71 (44.71)     2:54.04 (45.33)
 14 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                2:54.15    2:54.45        
                  39.71     1:24.56 (44.85)     2:09.92 (45.36)     2:54.45 (44.53)
 15 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               2:52.66    2:57.97        
                  40.13     1:25.05 (44.92)     2:11.56 (46.51)     2:57.97 (46.41)
 16 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.74    2:58.57        
                  41.75     1:28.22 (46.47)     2:13.20 (44.98)     2:58.57 (45.37)
 17 Shea, Kayla               16 SSL-MR               2:55.18    2:59.23        
                  39.41     1:24.89 (45.48)     2:11.83 (46.94)     2:59.23 (47.40)
 18 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              2:54.68    3:01.95        
                  41.52     1:26.01 (44.49)     2:13.97 (47.96)     3:01.95 (47.98)
 19 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            3:09.57    3:13.29        
                  43.44     1:32.69 (49.25)     2:23.05 (50.36)     3:13.29 (50.24)
 20 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              3:14.65    3:16.35        
                  43.02     1:32.50 (49.48)     2:24.79 (52.29)     3:16.35 (51.56)
 21 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            3:08.53    3:17.32        
                  44.03     1:33.97 (49.94)     2:25.75 (51.78)     3:17.32 (51.57)
 22 Leonard, Caitlin M        16 APEX-MR              3:20.31    3:20.61        
                  42.18     1:32.76 (50.58)     2:26.27 (53.51)     3:20.61 (54.34)
 -- Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:39.37         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.19  SECT
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guinee, Briittany A       22 NYAC-MR                56.89      59.99 METS   
                  28.55       59.99 (31.44)                                        
  2 Moser, Mary C             22 NYAC-MR                57.49    1:00.02 METS   
                  28.33     1:00.02 (31.69)                                        
  3 Liao, Athena S            24 NYAC-MR                58.16    1:00.98 METS   
                  29.19     1:00.98 (31.79)                                        
  4 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              1:02.27    1:03.77 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:03.77 (34.83)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Kassey          17 PATS-MR              1:03.07    1:05.19 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:05.19 (35.56)                                        
  6 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              1:06.09    1:05.52 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:05.52 (34.87)                                        
  7 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:02.50    1:07.49 AGTC   
                  30.54     1:07.49 (36.95)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     1:03.15    1:07.61 AGTC   
                  31.83     1:07.61 (35.78)                                        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:05.57    1:08.21 AGTC   
                  32.25     1:08.21 (35.96)                                        
 10 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               1:04.92    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.68 (36.28)                                        
 11 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:10.36        
                  32.74     1:10.36 (37.62)                                        
 12 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                1:08.42    1:10.41        
                  32.38     1:10.41 (38.03)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     1:06.73    1:10.45        
                  33.42     1:10.45 (37.03)                                        
 14 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              1:12.43    1:10.77        
                  33.05     1:10.77 (37.72)                                        
 15 Hafez, Liela A            16 HS-MR                1:04.84    1:10.91        
                  33.44     1:10.91 (37.47)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Caroline R      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.00    1:11.33        
                  33.11     1:11.33 (38.22)                                        
 17 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.87    1:12.74        
                  33.88     1:12.74 (38.86)                                        
 18 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:12.63    1:12.92        
                  35.07     1:12.92 (37.85)                                        
 19 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            1:16.99    1:15.86        
                  35.51     1:15.86 (40.35)                                        
 20 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                1:12.13    1:16.83        
                  34.84     1:16.83 (41.99)                                        
 21 Ho, Penelope L            15 SSL-MR               1:16.57    1:18.03        
                  35.90     1:18.03 (42.13)                                        
 22 Wong, Samantha H          15 HS-MR                1:17.47    1:18.99        
                  34.26     1:18.99 (44.73)                                        
 23 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               1:14.97    1:19.42        
                  36.31     1:19.42 (43.11)                                        
 24 Jumpp, Micah B            15 PATS-MR              1:19.83    1:19.76        
                  35.44     1:19.76 (44.32)                                        
 25 Bylis, Kathryn A          15 HS-MR                1:14.27    1:20.24        
                  37.36     1:20.24 (42.88)                                        
 26 Gangemi, Samantha R       15 HS-MR                1:18.01    1:20.47        
                  36.39     1:20.47 (44.08)                                        
 27 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               1:14.12    1:22.64        
                  39.31     1:22.64 (43.33)                                        
 28 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            1:19.27    1:23.32        
                  39.11     1:23.32 (44.21)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Lauren A       16 PATS-MR              1:22.93    1:23.44        
                  38.52     1:23.44 (44.92)                                        
 30 Shen, Alexandra           15 HS-MR                1:13.20    1:24.28        
                  38.22     1:24.28 (46.06)                                        
 31 Medici, Julia M           16 Empire-MR            1:28.13    1:28.16        
                  39.67     1:28.16 (48.49)                                        
 -- Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                1:03.92         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SECT
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village-MR     2:07.72    2:19.37 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:05.53 (35.92)     1:43.78 (38.25)     2:19.37 (35.59)
  2 Lam, Donna                17 PATS-MR              2:13.42    2:19.83 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:06.61 (35.14)     1:42.99 (36.38)     2:19.83 (36.84)
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village-MR     2:16.74    2:24.48 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:09.67 (36.94)     1:46.81 (37.14)     2:24.48 (37.67)
  4 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:24.15    2:25.81 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:07.83 (36.63)     1:47.13 (39.30)     2:25.81 (38.68)
  5 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:27.46    2:29.50 AGTC   
                  30.74     1:08.52 (37.78)     1:48.50 (39.98)     2:29.50 (41.00)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       17 Three Village-MR     2:29.11    2:30.51 AGTC   
                  32.81     1:10.15 (37.34)     1:50.56 (40.41)     2:30.51 (39.95)
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:48.93        
                  35.87     1:18.63 (42.76)     2:04.49 (45.86)     2:48.93 (44.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  AGTC
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR            2:02.20    2:08.05 SECT   
                  27.52       58.21 (30.69)     1:37.46 (39.25)     2:08.05 (30.59)
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P         15 Empire-MR            2:12.10    2:15.36 METS   
                  28.59     1:02.09 (33.50)     1:44.68 (42.59)     2:15.36 (30.68)
  3 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            2:11.65    2:15.50 METS   
                  28.86     1:02.69 (33.83)     1:44.13 (41.44)     2:15.50 (31.37)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            2:12.44    2:15.93 METS   
                  29.46     1:03.94 (34.48)     1:45.01 (41.07)     2:15.93 (30.92)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village-MR     2:12.60    2:16.04 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:06.41 (35.44)     1:43.97 (37.56)     2:16.04 (32.07)
  6 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            2:11.19    2:18.06 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:02.44 (32.68)     1:44.68 (42.24)     2:18.06 (33.38)
  7 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            2:16.48    2:18.17 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:02.48 (33.69)     1:45.94 (43.46)     2:18.17 (32.23)
  8 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR            2:21.33    2:18.48 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:05.50 (35.42)     1:45.88 (40.38)     2:18.48 (32.60)
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     2:11.79    2:20.35 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:05.92 (35.64)     1:48.19 (42.27)     2:20.35 (32.16)
 10 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     2:10.48    2:20.93 AGTC   
                  31.98     1:07.52 (35.54)     1:47.67 (40.15)     2:20.93 (33.26)
 11 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR            2:12.50    2:21.03 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:03.00 (32.95)     1:47.52 (44.52)     2:21.03 (33.51)
 12 McNamara, Alison M        17 Empire-MR            2:11.82    2:21.48 AGTC   
                  30.94     1:09.25 (38.31)     1:49.50 (40.25)     2:21.48 (31.98)
 13 Barry, Kristina F         17 Empire-MR            2:16.70    2:21.69 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:05.22 (35.51)     1:49.30 (44.08)     2:21.69 (32.39)
 14 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:19.89    2:21.97 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:06.17 (36.46)     1:47.78 (41.61)     2:21.97 (34.19)
 15 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               2:15.54    2:22.72 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:08.04 (37.99)     1:49.38 (41.34)     2:22.72 (33.34)
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:18.04    2:23.75 AGTC   
                  31.69     1:08.97 (37.28)     1:50.63 (41.66)     2:23.75 (33.12)
 17 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              2:24.20    2:23.86 AGTC   
                                1:07.41 ( )     1:50.65 (43.24)     2:23.86 (33.21)
 18 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       17 Three Village-MR     2:16.69    2:24.05 AGTC   
                  31.79     1:09.05 (37.26)     1:50.01 (40.96)     2:24.05 (34.04)
 19 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            2:19.55    2:24.06 AGTC   
                  30.95     1:07.99 (37.04)     1:52.53 (44.54)     2:24.06 (31.53)
 20 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              2:29.31    2:25.18 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:07.04 (36.79)     1:51.23 (44.19)     2:25.18 (33.95)
 21 Willie, Cassandra D       17 Three Village-MR     2:12.50    2:25.25 AGTC   
                  30.07     1:07.75 (37.68)     1:51.04 (43.29)     2:25.25 (34.21)
 22 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR            2:25.15    2:25.32 AGTC   
                  31.84     1:07.95 (36.11)     1:54.14 (46.19)     2:25.32 (31.18)
 23 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:24.95    2:25.40 AGTC   
                  33.08     1:09.38 (36.30)     1:50.87 (41.49)     2:25.40 (34.53)
 24 Leopizzi, Amanda M        17 Empire-MR            2:21.47    2:25.51 AGTC   
                  29.93     1:07.73 (37.80)     1:51.68 (43.95)     2:25.51 (33.83)
 25 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              2:28.70    2:26.35 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:08.03 (37.71)     1:52.98 (44.95)     2:26.35 (33.37)
 26 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village-MR     2:19.27    2:27.70 SILV   
                  33.67     1:12.46 (38.79)     1:53.55 (41.09)     2:27.70 (34.15)
 27 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:27.79 SILV   
                  30.78     1:07.20 (36.42)     1:53.31 (46.11)     2:27.79 (34.48)
 28 Ivey, Hailey S            15 Empire-MR            2:23.67    2:28.95 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.06 (35.54)     1:56.33 (46.27)     2:28.95 (32.62)
 29 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              2:36.62    2:32.08 SILV   
                  33.06     1:14.33 (41.27)     1:57.06 (42.73)     2:32.08 (35.02)
 30 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              2:30.00    2:32.51 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.35 (38.80)     1:57.52 (45.17)     2:32.51 (34.99)
 31 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:30.60    2:33.04 SILV   
                  34.46     1:16.10 (41.64)     1:59.90 (43.80)     2:33.04 (33.14)
 32 Fung, Amanda M            17 PATS-MR              2:24.81    2:36.08 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.44 (39.28)     1:58.14 (43.70)     2:36.08 (37.94)
 33 Webb, Rachel M            16 HVD-MR               2:39.43    2:37.24        
                  31.50     1:10.35 (38.85)     1:58.61 (48.26)     2:37.24 (38.63)
 34 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              2:24.29    2:38.63        
                  34.94     1:18.34 (43.40)     2:02.45 (44.11)     2:38.63 (36.18)
 35 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               2:40.64    2:39.78        
                  35.76     1:16.10 (40.34)     2:04.65 (48.55)     2:39.78 (35.13)
 36 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            2:38.44    2:44.36        
                  36.07     1:17.96 (41.89)     2:09.50 (51.54)     2:44.36 (34.86)
 37 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            2:40.91    2:44.58        
                  36.84     1:16.58 (39.74)     2:09.17 (52.59)     2:44.58 (35.41)
 38 Schiavi, Alessandra       16 PATS-MR              2:45.81    2:46.77        
                  39.07     1:21.14 (42.07)     2:06.01 (44.87)     2:46.77 (40.76)
 39 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            2:39.90    2:47.28        
                  37.72     1:19.12 (41.40)     2:07.20 (48.08)     2:47.28 (40.08)
 40 Hernandez, Lauren A       16 PATS-MR              2:50.06    2:50.63        
                  37.72     1:21.07 (43.35)     2:11.69 (50.62)     2:50.63 (38.94)
 -- Pagano, Megan A           18 PATS-MR              2:16.89         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sickenius, Nicole L       17 PATS-MR              2:37.34         NS        
 -- Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village-MR     2:13.29         NS        
 -- Gemmati, Elaina A         15 HVD-MR               2:58.17         NS        
 -- Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               2:45.94         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:13.99  AGTC
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Kassey          17 PATS-MR              5:11.84    5:17.46 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.66 (37.09)     1:47.37 (38.71)     2:26.24 (38.87)
        3:14.34 (48.10)     4:04.02 (49.68)     4:40.88 (36.86)     5:17.46 (36.58)
  2 Hernandez, Lauren A       16 PATS-MR                   NT    6:07.73        
                                1:30.36 ( )     2:15.78 (45.42)     3:01.67 (45.89)
        3:54.66 (52.99)     4:45.89 (51.23)     5:27.09 (41.20)     6:07.73 (40.64)
 -- Flinn, Rachel A           23 NYAC-MR              4:40.79         NS        
 -- Shen, Alexandra           15 HS-MR                5:45.93         NS        
 -- Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     4:44.40         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearsall, Milo J           7 PATS-MR                45.89      41.58        
  2 Quiros, Martin             7 SPAR-MR                41.86      44.98        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:10.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR            1:21.07    1:22.43        
                  37.65     1:22.43 (44.78)                                        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:24.19        
                  40.36     1:24.19 (43.83)                                        
  3 Peng, Thomas F             7 APEX-MR              1:38.46    1:33.81        
                  45.45     1:33.81 (48.36)                                        
  4 Pearsall, Milo J           7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:36.32        
                  44.32     1:36.32 (52.00)                                        
  5 Pena, Aidan J              8 APEX-MR              2:01.34    1:54.07        
                  52.51   1:54.07 (1:01.56)                                        
  6 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR              2:25.69    2:01.16        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  44.85      40.89 SILV   
  2 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR              42.62      43.50        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J           7 PATS-MR              1:05.48      51.28        
 -- Gonzalez, James            7 APEX-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pena, Aidan J              8 APEX-MR                57.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Peng, Thomas F             7 APEX-MR                45.88         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR            1:34.13    1:38.45        
                  47.01     1:38.45 (51.44)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR              44.26      44.70 SILV   
  2 Quiros, Martin             7 SPAR-MR                55.50      58.30        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J           7 PATS-MR              1:18.01    1:04.31        
 -- Lemus, Enrique             7 SPAR-MR              1:20.68         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:39.99 SILV   
                  48.00     1:39.99 (51.99)                                        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:58.30        
                  56.78   1:58.30 (1:01.52)                                        
  3 Peng, Thomas F             7 APEX-MR              2:02.46    2:00.54        
                  58.41   2:00.54 (1:02.13)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  50.00      40.28 SILV   
  2 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR              42.71      45.88        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J           7 PATS-MR                   NT      56.52        
  4 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR                58.23    1:12.01        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.59  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:43.82        
                  47.74     1:43.82 (56.08)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 29.22      30.14 ZQ     
  2 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                29.92      30.66 ZQ     
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 32.05      31.37 JO     
  4 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 35.78      32.41 SILV   
  5 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR                32.16      32.68 SILV   
  6 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR                32.56      33.43 SILV   
  7 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 34.48      33.69 SILV   
  8 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              33.95      33.82 SILV   
  9 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                   NT      35.12 SILV   
 10 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                34.09      35.60        
 11 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR                 35.37      36.02        
 12 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR                36.98      36.18        
 13 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                36.89      36.33        
 14 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR                37.58      37.27        
 15 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR                39.17      37.39        
 16 Levy, Nien N              10 COND-MR                37.39      37.47        
 17 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                37.34      37.89        
 18 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR                 37.87      38.01        
 19 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR                38.68      38.30        
 20 Griffin, Ben J            10 SPAR-MR                43.23      38.76        
 21 Klein, Jonah L            10 Empire-MR              38.48      39.19        
 22 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                39.81      39.33        
 23 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              39.69      40.21        
 24 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR                 42.84      43.51        
 25 Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR                49.23      44.92        
 26 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR                40.96      49.74        
 27 Patil, Mihir P            10 COND-MR                49.00      50.48        
 28 Peddireddy, Saki R         9 PATS-MR              1:31.86    1:08.65        
 -- Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR              35.47         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.49 (35.16)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:10.72    1:08.70 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.70 (35.55)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.17    1:08.75 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:08.75 (35.83)                                        
  4 Hafez, Yousef A           10 HS-MR                1:13.73    1:08.86 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:08.86 (35.73)                                        
  5 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR              1:15.08    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.92 (37.72)                                        
  6 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              1:10.73    1:13.09 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.09 (38.44)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.14    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.22 (37.42)                                        
  8 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.29 (37.78)                                        
  9 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:12.10    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.68 (37.96)                                        
 10 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                1:16.29    1:14.20 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.20 (38.46)                                        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian     9 HS-MR                1:19.19    1:14.71 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.71 (39.27)                                        
 12 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.18    1:16.41 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.41 (40.18)                                        
 13 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:16.91    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.80 (39.90)                                        
 14 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:18.31    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.10 (40.59)                                        
 15 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            1:18.23    1:18.40 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.40 (41.73)                                        
 16 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                1:20.98    1:19.98        
                  37.31     1:19.98 (42.67)                                        
 17 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.13    1:20.01        
                  38.23     1:20.01 (41.78)                                        
 18 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.82    1:21.53        
                  38.27     1:21.53 (43.26)                                        
 19 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                1:21.09    1:22.11        
                  38.60     1:22.11 (43.51)                                        
 20 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR               1:17.89    1:22.88        
                  39.12     1:22.88 (43.76)                                        
 21 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:17.93    1:22.89        
                  38.54     1:22.89 (44.35)                                        
 22 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.28    1:22.94        
                  40.14     1:22.94 (42.80)                                        
 23 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              1:22.81    1:23.79        
                  39.35     1:23.79 (44.44)                                        
 24 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               1:20.19    1:24.91        
                  39.10     1:24.91 (45.81)                                        
 25 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            1:22.50    1:25.38        
                  39.77     1:25.38 (45.61)                                        
 26 Nager, Noah A              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.67    1:25.53        
                  39.97     1:25.53 (45.56)                                        
 27 Veillette, Dylan F         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.14    1:26.44        
                  39.34     1:26.44 (47.10)                                        
 28 Chang, William            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.51    1:26.89        
                  41.67     1:26.89 (45.22)                                        
 29 Klein, Jonah L            10 Empire-MR            1:32.94    1:27.28        
                  40.94     1:27.28 (46.34)                                        
 30 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:30.20    1:28.49        
                  41.93     1:28.49 (46.56)                                        
 31 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:28.67        
                  40.39     1:28.67 (48.28)                                        
 32 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.16    1:29.43        
                  43.09     1:29.43 (46.34)                                        
 33 Schiz, Corey R            10 Empire-MR            1:30.53    1:29.67        
                  42.24     1:29.67 (47.43)                                        
 34 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR               1:26.69    1:30.76        
                  41.30     1:30.76 (49.46)                                        
 35 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.97    1:32.10        
                  41.21     1:32.10 (50.89)                                        
 36 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:32.51        
 37 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.96    1:33.72        
                  43.13     1:33.72 (50.59)                                        
 38 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR              1:41.10    1:35.33        
                  44.85     1:35.33 (50.48)                                        
 39 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR              1:40.57    1:38.37        
                  46.32     1:38.37 (52.05)                                        
 40 Leonard, Kiel J            9 APEX-MR              1:46.65    1:39.75        
                  46.29     1:39.75 (53.46)                                        
 41 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               1:48.75    1:44.55        
                  49.46     1:44.55 (55.09)                                        
 42 Attwell, Nathaniel S       9 Empire-MR            1:54.51    1:45.99        
                  49.44     1:45.99 (56.55)                                        
 43 Danilov, Alex R            9 PATS-MR              1:43.84    1:46.43        
                  45.95   1:46.43 (1:00.48)                                        
 44 Dzhigo, Alexander G        9 Empire-MR            1:48.13    1:49.61        
                  49.10   1:49.61 (1:00.51)                                        
 45 Landa, Samuel L            9 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:00.48        
 -- Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR              1:26.00         NS        
 -- Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:12.49         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              2:20.17    2:22.64 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:08.90 (36.51)     1:46.30 (37.40)     2:22.64 (36.34)
  2 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            2:29.57    2:24.21 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:09.56 (37.01)     1:48.40 (38.84)     2:24.21 (35.81)
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.53    2:28.00 JO     
                  34.83     1:14.25 (39.42)     1:52.63 (38.38)     2:28.00 (35.37)
  4 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.71    2:30.65 JO     
                  35.44     1:14.39 (38.95)     1:53.90 (39.51)     2:30.65 (36.75)
  5 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               2:42.28    2:30.99 JO     
                  35.51     1:15.00 (39.49)     1:54.69 (39.69)     2:30.99 (36.30)
  6 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.68    2:31.28 JO     
                  34.57     1:13.93 (39.36)     1:53.17 (39.24)     2:31.28 (38.11)
  7 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            2:37.54    2:31.49 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.60 (38.47)     1:52.90 (41.30)     2:31.49 (38.59)
  8 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:31.62 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.39 (39.87)     1:54.76 (40.37)     2:31.62 (36.86)
  9 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              2:39.10    2:32.00 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.08 (40.36)     1:55.08 (39.00)     2:32.00 (36.92)
 10 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            2:33.74    2:34.38 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.10 (39.75)     1:55.27 (41.17)     2:34.38 (39.11)
 11 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.47    2:34.56 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.18 (40.20)     1:55.63 (40.45)     2:34.56 (38.93)
 12 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.91    2:40.29 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.37 (41.44)     1:59.66 (43.29)     2:40.29 (40.63)
 13 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian     9 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:44.87 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.85 (42.08)     2:03.20 (44.35)     2:44.87 (41.67)
 14 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            2:43.58    2:46.05 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.79 (42.57)     2:03.77 (43.98)     2:46.05 (42.28)
 15 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:46.14 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.19 (43.14)     2:06.66 (46.47)     2:46.14 (39.48)
 16 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.35    2:46.95 SILV   
                  37.19     1:21.43 (44.24)     2:05.73 (44.30)     2:46.95 (41.22)
 17 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              3:00.20    2:47.82 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.76 (43.49)     2:05.88 (44.12)     2:47.82 (41.94)
 18 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                3:06.13    2:50.02        
                  37.89     1:20.78 (42.89)     2:05.91 (45.13)     2:50.02 (44.11)
 19 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              3:08.33    2:51.85        
                  36.89     1:20.35 (43.46)     2:06.90 (46.55)     2:51.85 (44.95)
 20 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                3:05.29    2:52.58        
                  38.73     1:24.02 (45.29)     2:09.17 (45.15)     2:52.58 (43.41)
 21 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.00    2:57.09        
                  37.78     1:24.93 (47.15)     2:13.74 (48.81)     2:57.09 (43.35)
 22 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:59.50        
                  40.42     1:26.66 (46.24)     2:15.17 (48.51)     2:59.50 (44.33)
 23 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.56    3:02.41        
                  39.53     1:26.93 (47.40)   3:02.41 (1:35.48)                    
 24 Chang, William            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:05.70        
                  39.93     1:30.23 (50.30)     2:16.94 (46.71)     3:05.70 (48.76)
 25 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.06    3:11.36        
                                                    2:21.95 ( )     3:11.36 (49.41)
 26 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:14.44        
                  39.21     1:29.10 (49.89)     2:22.89 (53.79)     3:14.44 (51.55)
 27 Wang, Darren              10 PATS-MR              3:32.75    3:41.04        
                  49.03     1:46.47 (57.44)     2:45.11 (58.64)     3:41.04 (55.93)
 -- Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            2:41.90         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              7:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            6:45.00    6:36.17 JO     
                  34.55     1:14.23 (39.68)     1:54.93 (40.70)     2:35.91 (40.98)
        3:16.30 (40.39)     3:57.30 (41.00)     4:38.28 (40.98)     5:19.46 (41.18)
        5:59.33 (39.87)     6:36.17 (36.84)                                        
  2 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              8:35.30    7:27.63        
                  39.64     1:23.92 (44.28)     2:09.37 (45.45)     2:55.03 (45.66)
        3:40.11 (45.08)     4:27.08 (46.97)     5:13.64 (46.56)     5:59.59 (45.95)
        6:44.92 (45.33)     7:27.63 (42.71)                                        
  3 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              9:31.26    7:52.68        
                  41.15     1:29.94 (48.79)     2:18.05 (48.11)     3:05.55 (47.50)
        3:54.58 (49.03)     4:41.01 (46.43)     5:30.04 (49.03)     6:19.68 (49.64)
        7:07.59 (47.91)     7:52.68 (45.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                35.56      35.24 ZQ     
  2 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              36.62      36.20 ZQ     
  3 Hafez, Yousef A           10 HS-MR                  35.69      36.22 ZQ     
  4 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                  37.22      37.33 JO     
  5 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR              37.17      37.47 JO     
  6 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                  38.04      37.97 SILV   
  7 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                  39.64      38.24 SILV   
  8 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              39.11      38.33 SILV   
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 39.51      38.39 SILV   
 10 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      39.10 SILV   
 11 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 43.62      39.14 SILV   
 12 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.50      39.19 SILV   
 13 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR              40.80      39.54 SILV   
 14 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63      39.56 SILV   
 15 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR                40.23      39.64 SILV   
 16 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 42.43      40.27 SILV   
 17 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                 40.16      40.41 SILV   
 18 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR              40.98      40.85 SILV   
 19 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.74      41.31 SILV   
 20 Schiz, Corey R            10 Empire-MR              40.94      41.52 SILV   
 21 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR                41.32      42.01 SILV   
 22 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              41.53      42.26 SILV   
 23 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR                 44.88      42.55 SILV   
 24 Klein, Jonah L            10 Empire-MR              46.61      43.11        
 25 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian     9 HS-MR                  43.72      43.40        
 26 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.75      43.63        
 27 Veillette, Dylan F         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.83      44.10        
 28 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                  40.87      44.88        
 29 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.40      45.50        
 30 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.25      45.66        
 30 Kirkland, Cameron X        9 WAC-MR               1:02.69      45.66        
 32 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR                 45.53      45.87        
 33 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.52      45.97        
 34 Attwell, Nathaniel S       9 Empire-MR              44.65      46.21        
 35 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR              45.88      47.58        
 36 Nager, Noah A              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.60      47.87        
 37 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR                50.31      47.99        
 38 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.79      48.29        
 39 Assad, Michael R          10 SSL-MR                 48.57      48.68        
 40 Wang, Darren              10 PATS-MR                46.05      49.07        
 41 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              48.27      49.95        
 42 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR                 51.63      50.51        
 43 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR                49.58      52.91        
 44 Dzhigo, Alexander G        9 Empire-MR              56.27      53.58        
 45 Leonard, Kiel J            9 APEX-MR                57.24      55.67        
 46 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR                44.41      56.18        
 47 Danilov, Alex R            9 PATS-MR              1:04.29      56.87        
 48 Landa, Samuel L            9 Empire-MR              55.00    1:04.61        
 -- Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR              38.59         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:13.99    1:14.37 ZQ     
                  36.60     1:14.37 (37.77)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:17.22    1:17.81 ZQ     
                  37.77     1:17.81 (40.04)                                        
  3 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:17.55    1:17.91 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:17.91 (39.89)                                        
  4 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            1:23.01    1:19.80 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.80 (41.62)                                        
  5 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:21.73    1:21.12 JO     
                  39.14     1:21.12 (41.98)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:25.16    1:23.62 SILV   
                  40.73     1:23.62 (42.89)                                        
  7 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              1:25.01    1:24.82 SILV   
                  41.33     1:24.82 (43.49)                                        
  8 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:32.12    1:26.18 SILV   
                  41.77     1:26.18 (44.41)                                        
  9 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:21.51    1:26.92 SILV   
                  42.47     1:26.92 (44.45)                                        
 10 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            1:30.06    1:27.47 SILV   
                  41.98     1:27.47 (45.49)                                        
 11 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:35.54    1:32.87 SILV   
                  44.53     1:32.87 (48.34)                                        
 12 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:36.13 SILV   
                  46.15     1:36.13 (49.98)                                        
 13 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR              1:49.23    1:36.71 SILV   
                  47.26     1:36.71 (49.45)                                        
 14 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR               1:48.28    1:36.95 SILV   
                  46.54     1:36.95 (50.41)                                        
 15 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR              1:35.04    1:37.49        
                  46.31     1:37.49 (51.18)                                        
 16 Klein, Jonah L            10 Empire-MR            1:42.26    1:38.16        
                  46.38     1:38.16 (51.78)                                        
 17 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:42.59    1:41.96        
                  50.78     1:41.96 (51.18)                                        
 18 Levy, Nien N              10 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:43.10        
                  49.65     1:43.10 (53.45)                                        
 19 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR              1:38.90    1:45.42        
                  50.60     1:45.42 (54.82)                                        
 20 Griffin, Ben J            10 SPAR-MR              1:49.23    1:47.35        
                  52.97     1:47.35 (54.38)                                        
 21 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:47.77        
                  52.00     1:47.77 (55.77)                                        
 22 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              1:28.23    1:55.83        
                  54.24   1:55.83 (1:01.59)                                        
 -- Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:30.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.04          DQ (47.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 40.92      40.49 ZQ     
  2 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 43.75      40.74 ZQ     
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 43.98      43.69 SILV   
  4 Griffin, Ben J            10 SPAR-MR                49.23      45.27 SILV   
  5 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              45.88      45.86 SILV   
  6 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR                44.25      45.94 SILV   
  7 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR                43.13      46.22 SILV   
  8 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR              50.23      46.34 SILV   
  9 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              48.90      46.90 SILV   
 10 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                43.78      47.13 SILV   
 11 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR                 49.36      48.60        
 12 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR                54.14      49.11        
 13 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                49.17      49.30        
 14 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              50.54      49.87        
 15 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR                54.07      50.71        
 16 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR                52.47      51.36        
 17 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR                 54.16      52.08        
 18 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                52.95      52.51        
 19 Klein, Jonah L            10 Empire-MR              55.96      54.58        
 20 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR                58.15      57.52        
 21 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              58.87      58.84        
 22 Kirkland, Cameron X        9 WAC-MR               1:28.44      59.95        
 23 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               1:00.93      59.97        
 24 Patil, Mihir P            10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:05.65        
 25 Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR                57.23    1:11.09        
 -- Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR              51.97         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.03    1:23.11 ZQ     
                  39.85     1:23.11 (43.26)                                        
  2 Hafez, Yousef A           10 HS-MR                1:26.00    1:23.16 ZQ     
                  39.85     1:23.16 (43.31)                                        
  3 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:28.01    1:28.84 ZQ     
                  41.69     1:28.84 (47.15)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.13    1:30.89 ZQ     
                  43.78     1:30.89 (47.11)                                        
  5 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.82    1:31.35 ZQ     
                  43.87     1:31.35 (47.48)                                        
  6 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:29.57    1:33.93 ZQ     
                  44.69     1:33.93 (49.24)                                        
  7 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            1:31.12    1:34.49 JO     
                  45.02     1:34.49 (49.47)                                        
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:41.18    1:35.28 SILV   
                  44.55     1:35.28 (50.73)                                        
  9 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:35.91    1:35.55 SILV   
                  47.23     1:35.55 (48.32)                                        
 10 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              1:37.52    1:35.98 SILV   
                  45.73     1:35.98 (50.25)                                        
 10 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:34.05    1:35.98 SILV   
                  46.43     1:35.98 (49.55)                                        
 12 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.36    1:37.30 SILV   
                  45.80     1:37.30 (51.50)                                        
 13 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:44.51    1:39.19 SILV   
                  46.74     1:39.19 (52.45)                                        
 14 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              1:39.34    1:39.41 SILV   
                  48.75     1:39.41 (50.66)                                        
 15 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR              1:43.71    1:39.51 SILV   
                  47.75     1:39.51 (51.76)                                        
 16 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            1:48.63    1:40.03 SILV   
                  47.37     1:40.03 (52.66)                                        
 17 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:39.66    1:40.86 SILV   
                  48.22     1:40.86 (52.64)                                        
 18 Chang, William            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.58    1:41.77 SILV   
                  49.99     1:41.77 (51.78)                                        
 19 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:45.40    1:42.09 SILV   
                  48.20     1:42.09 (53.89)                                        
 20 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                1:44.62    1:42.15 SILV   
                  48.97     1:42.15 (53.18)                                        
 21 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.00    1:42.77 SILV   
                  48.47     1:42.77 (54.30)                                        
 22 Nager, Noah A              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.00    1:44.92 SILV   
                  51.04     1:44.92 (53.88)                                        
 23 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:48.05 SILV   
                  52.20     1:48.05 (55.85)                                        
 24 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               1:50.63    1:48.83        
                  51.52     1:48.83 (57.31)                                        
 25 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR               1:45.12    1:51.95        
                  53.60     1:51.95 (58.35)                                        
 26 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                1:56.10    1:52.16        
                  53.55     1:52.16 (58.61)                                        
 27 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR              1:49.31    1:53.29        
                  54.00     1:53.29 (59.29)                                        
 28 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            1:53.29    1:55.79        
                  54.81   1:55.79 (1:00.98)                                        
 29 Klein, Jonah L            10 Empire-MR            2:01.00    2:00.01        
                  55.16   2:00.01 (1:04.85)                                        
 30 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                1:59.00    2:02.44        
                  56.53   2:02.44 (1:05.91)                                        
 31 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            2:04.19    2:06.41        
                1:01.26   2:06.41 (1:05.15)                                        
 32 Schiz, Corey R            10 Empire-MR            2:07.83    2:06.76        
                1:01.63   2:06.76 (1:05.13)                                        
 33 Assad, Michael R          10 SSL-MR               2:01.58    2:09.00        
                1:03.15   2:09.00 (1:05.85)                                        
 34 Wang, Darren              10 PATS-MR              2:14.84    2:11.60        
                1:04.44   2:11.60 (1:07.16)                                        
 35 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:25.43        
                1:06.26   2:25.43 (1:19.17)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                31.06      32.74 ZQ     
  2 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR              34.70      34.75 ZQ     
  3 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 37.28      36.00 SILV   
  4 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              36.37      36.33 SILV   
  5 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.72      36.99 SILV   
  6 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 39.00      37.19 SILV   
  7 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              36.34      37.32 SILV   
  8 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR                36.06      37.64 SILV   
  9 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                  36.09      38.24 SILV   
 10 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian     9 HS-MR                  40.38      38.37 SILV   
 11 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.94      38.59 SILV   
 12 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              38.69      39.27 SILV   
 13 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.59      39.90 SILV   
 14 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR              40.71      41.07 SILV   
 15 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                  42.86      41.15 SILV   
 16 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 41.49      41.76 SILV   
 17 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                  41.57      42.30 SILV   
 18 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 47.14      42.95 SILV   
 19 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR              43.46      43.31 SILV   
 20 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR                 45.62      45.75        
 21 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.03      45.92        
 22 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.25      46.99        
 23 Veillette, Dylan F         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      48.78        
 24 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.13      49.63        
 25 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR              52.18      50.09        
 26 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.72      50.28        
 27 Schiz, Corey R            10 Empire-MR              57.49      51.45        
 28 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.61      51.56        
 29 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.40      51.63        
 30 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR                 46.24      51.77        
 31 Klein, Jonah L            10 Empire-MR              52.00      53.86        
 32 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR                53.56      54.21        
 33 Assad, Michael R          10 SSL-MR               1:01.40    1:02.00        
 34 Attwell, Nathaniel S       9 Empire-MR            1:04.30    1:04.00        
 35 Dzhigo, Alexander G        9 Empire-MR            1:10.97    1:07.24        
 36 Landa, Samuel L            9 Empire-MR            1:11.00    1:07.46        
 37 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              57.77    1:08.36        
 38 Danilov, Alex R            9 PATS-MR              1:16.46    1:08.49        
 -- Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR                50.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wang, Darren              10 PATS-MR                55.94         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR              39.62         NS        
 -- Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR                47.59         NS        
 -- Hafez, Yousef A           10 HS-MR                  34.36         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:10.10    1:11.79 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:11.79 (35.88)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:23.86    1:25.30 JO     
                  39.29     1:25.30 (46.01)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              1:29.35    1:30.80 SILV   
                  41.50     1:30.80 (49.30)                                        
  4 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:26.92    1:32.00 SILV   
                  43.27     1:32.00 (48.73)                                        
  5 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:33.19 SILV   
                  44.16     1:33.19 (49.03)                                        
  6 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              1:41.37    1:39.00        
                  46.12     1:39.00 (52.88)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.01        
                  45.80     1:39.01 (53.21)                                        
 -- Patil, Mihir P            10 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:14.70        DQ (1:24.11)                                        
 -- Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            1:56.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.31          DQ (57.39)                                        
 -- Levy, Nien N              10 COND-MR              1:42.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.99        DQ (1:06.18)                                        
 -- Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              2:23.13         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              2:44.63    2:40.83 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:14.75 (39.55)     2:05.77 (51.02)     2:40.83 (35.06)
  2 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               2:59.89    2:50.13 JO     
                  37.97     1:21.80 (43.83)     2:10.75 (48.95)     2:50.13 (39.38)
  3 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            3:05.00    2:56.58 SILV   
                  38.72     1:23.09 (44.37)     2:18.48 (55.39)     2:56.58 (38.10)
  4 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               3:04.66    3:03.85 SILV   
                  41.97     1:28.25 (46.28)     2:21.75 (53.50)     3:03.85 (42.10)
  5 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR              3:08.30    3:12.89 SILV   
                  41.95     1:30.49 (48.54)     2:30.37 (59.88)     3:12.89 (42.52)
  6 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              4:05.23    3:21.66        
                                1:39.21 ( )     2:37.61 (58.40)     3:21.66 (44.05)
 
Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           10 HS-MR                     NT    6:12.16        
                  35.11     1:18.86 (43.75)     2:11.11 (52.25)     3:04.09 (52.98)
        3:53.97 (49.88)     4:46.12 (52.15)     5:30.51 (44.39)     6:12.16 (41.65)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR              26.56      26.89 ZQ     
  2 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                  28.50      26.92 ZQ     
  3 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR                28.28      28.29 JO     
  4 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                  28.89      28.32 SILV   
  5 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.18      28.41 SILV   
  6 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR                28.98      28.54 SILV   
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.14      28.56 SILV   
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                28.36      28.75 SILV   
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                29.01      28.94 SILV   
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                  30.28      29.09 SILV   
 11 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR                28.93      29.19 SILV   
 12 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR              28.84      29.25 SILV   
 13 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR                29.11      29.44 SILV   
 14 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      29.47 SILV   
 15 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR              29.26      29.82 SILV   
 16 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR              29.34      29.86 SILV   
 17 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR              28.99      29.89 SILV   
 18 Wong, Kevin               12 HS-MR                  31.08      29.92 SILV   
 19 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              29.98      30.35 SILV   
 20 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR              30.73      30.67 SILV   
 21 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 33.37      31.02 SILV   
 22 Pagel, Jack W             11 PATS-MR                33.16      31.71        
 23 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR                 32.91      31.74        
 24 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR                 31.15      31.77        
 25 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                  33.53      31.82        
 26 Drummond, Jared           12 APEX-MR                31.77      32.09        
 27 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              31.94      32.24        
 28 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR                33.53      32.64        
 29 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR                33.08      32.66        
 30 Brody, Hunter T           12 PATS-MR                31.42      32.82        
 31 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR                 34.68      32.88        
 32 Rocco, Chris M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.89      33.05        
 33 Stern, Ben S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      33.69        
 34 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                  33.29      35.09        
 35 Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                  35.00      35.30        
 36 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.82      35.58        
 37 Gomez, Mathias            11 SPAR-MR                37.72      36.71        
 38 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                39.15      36.95        
 39 Myers, Charlie R          12 SSL-MR                 37.66      37.51        
 40 Pena, Becquer D           11 APEX-MR                40.07      40.94        
 41 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.35      45.00        
 42 Nash, Brandon T           12 SSL-MR                 46.45      45.66        
 43 Carrube, AJ               11 WAC-MR                 51.78      45.73        
 44 Brody, Jackson            11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:22.85        
 -- Salo, Fletcher J          12 SPAR-MR                37.64         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       27.36      55.19 ZQ     
                  26.65       55.19 (28.54)                                        
  2 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:01.63    1:00.51 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.51 (31.31)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              1:01.92    1:00.57 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.57 (31.30)                                        
  4 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:00.18    1:01.41 JO     
                  29.53     1:01.41 (31.88)                                        
  5 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:01.75    1:02.18 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.18 (32.30)                                        
  6 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:03.64    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.43 (32.59)                                        
  7 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:02.71    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.53 (32.83)                                        
  8 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:02.10    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.58 (33.07)                                        
  9 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR               1:04.88    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)                                        
 10 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:03.81    1:04.30 SILV   
                  31.17     1:04.30 (33.13)                                        
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:02.11    1:04.51 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.51 (33.79)                                        
 12 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.32 (34.37)                                        
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:06.13    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.40 (34.65)                                        
 14 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:06.52    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.74 (35.09)                                        
 15 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            1:09.38    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.97 (35.71)                                        
 16 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.13 (35.68)                                        
 17 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:09.02    1:09.21 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.21 (35.55)                                        
 18 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:13.61    1:10.69        
                  33.90     1:10.69 (36.79)                                        
 19 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:13.40    1:10.96        
                  33.74     1:10.96 (37.22)                                        
 20 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:10.55    1:11.79        
                  34.70     1:11.79 (37.09)                                        
 21 Pagel, Jack W             11 PATS-MR              1:13.89    1:12.38        
                  35.26     1:12.38 (37.12)                                        
 22 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR               1:20.94    1:12.69        
 23 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR              1:13.44    1:14.25        
                  34.66     1:14.25 (39.59)                                        
 24 Brody, Hunter T           12 PATS-MR              1:12.48    1:14.99        
                  34.97     1:14.99 (40.02)                                        
 25 Garcia, CJ M              12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:18.05        
                  36.41     1:18.05 (41.64)                                        
 26 Calero, Markus A          11 COND-MR              1:20.14    1:19.53        
                  37.14     1:19.53 (42.39)                                        
 27 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR            1:25.07    1:22.18        
                  37.77     1:22.18 (44.41)                                        
 28 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR            1:28.37    1:30.54        
                  41.98     1:30.54 (48.56)                                        
 29 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:32.98        
                  42.40     1:32.98 (50.58)                                        
 -- Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:04.05         NS        
 -- Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR              1:20.32         NS        
 -- Douglas, Yohance J        11 SPAR-MR              1:25.36         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            2:05.89    2:05.59 ZQ     
                  28.45     1:00.74 (32.29)     1:33.94 (33.20)     2:05.59 (31.65)
  2 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            2:09.52    2:06.13 ZQ     
                  10.49     1:01.13 (50.64)     1:34.02 (32.89)     2:06.13 (32.11)
  3 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            2:08.33    2:06.72 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:01.94 (32.75)     1:34.99 (33.05)     2:06.72 (31.73)
  4 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:10.42    2:12.27 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.13 (33.57)     1:38.64 (34.51)     2:12.27 (33.63)
  5 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              2:13.41    2:13.22 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.83 (33.62)     1:38.38 (34.55)     2:13.22 (34.84)
  6 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                2:16.36    2:14.46 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.72 (33.47)     1:39.17 (35.45)     2:14.46 (35.29)
  7 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            2:15.70    2:16.86 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.21 (34.64)     1:41.11 (35.90)     2:16.86 (35.75)
  8 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            2:15.54    2:17.03 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.38 (34.21)     1:41.89 (36.51)     2:17.03 (35.14)
  9 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.26    2:17.13 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.36 (35.04)     1:41.73 (35.37)     2:17.13 (35.40)
 10 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              2:20.54    2:17.48 SILV   
                  31.12                             1:42.69 ( )     2:17.48 (34.79)
 11 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              2:21.43    2:17.53 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.95 (35.66)     1:43.65 (36.70)     2:17.53 (33.88)
 12 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              2:23.59    2:17.59 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.71 (35.38)     1:42.16 (35.45)     2:17.59 (35.43)
 13 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            2:22.47    2:20.76 SILV   
                  31.72                             1:44.18 ( )     2:20.76 (36.58)
 14 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            2:21.38    2:21.16 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.28 (37.03)     1:46.15 (36.87)     2:21.16 (35.01)
 15 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                2:25.10    2:22.38 SILV   
                  30.74     1:07.47 (36.73)     1:45.26 (37.79)     2:22.38 (37.12)
 16 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            2:21.83    2:23.58 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.39 (37.36)     1:47.59 (38.20)     2:23.58 (35.99)
 17 Wong, Kevin               12 HS-MR                2:46.89    2:26.67 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.48 (36.58)   2:26.67 (1:19.19)                    
 18 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              2:31.32    2:29.50        
                  31.60     1:08.22 (36.62)     1:47.79 (39.57)     2:29.50 (41.71)
 19 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               2:49.66    2:31.18        
                  34.82     1:13.50 (38.68)     1:53.31 (39.81)     2:31.18 (37.87)
 20 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR               2:53.01    2:31.94        
                  34.61     1:13.69 (39.08)     1:54.68 (40.99)     2:31.94 (37.26)
 21 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            2:36.05    2:32.72        
                  33.43     1:13.17 (39.74)     1:52.45 (39.28)     2:32.72 (40.27)
 22 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.48    2:34.06        
                  34.71     1:13.70 (38.99)     1:54.20 (40.50)     2:34.06 (39.86)
 23 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR              2:37.58    2:35.39        
                  35.43     1:15.46 (40.03)     1:56.56 (41.10)     2:35.39 (38.83)
 24 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR              2:35.42    2:35.50        
                  35.86     1:14.88 (39.02)     1:56.12 (41.24)     2:35.50 (39.38)
 25 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR               3:22.59    2:40.23        
                  36.58     1:17.84 (41.26)     1:59.93 (42.09)     2:40.23 (40.30)
 26 Brody, Hunter T           12 PATS-MR              2:42.83    2:42.69        
                  33.60     1:15.10 (41.50)     1:59.62 (44.52)     2:42.69 (43.07)
 27 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                2:48.34    2:48.61        
                  38.81     1:23.08 (44.27)   2:48.61 (1:25.53)                    
 28 Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                2:59.00    2:56.04        
                  37.88   2:56.04 (2:18.16)                                        
 29 Morrissey, Alex M         12 SSL-MR               3:12.30    2:56.68        
                  39.46     1:25.75 (46.29)     2:09.49 (43.74)     2:56.68 (47.19)
 -- Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            2:17.37         NS        
 -- Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            2:35.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              5:42.49    5:48.26 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.17 (34.62)     1:40.55 (35.38)     2:15.88 (35.33)
        2:51.51 (35.63)     3:26.81 (35.30)     4:02.99 (36.18)     4:38.43 (35.44)
        5:13.76 (35.33)     5:48.26 (34.50)                                        
  2 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR                   NT    5:59.70 JO     
                  31.25     1:07.67 (36.42)     1:44.38 (36.71)     2:20.82 (36.44)
        2:57.48 (36.66)     3:34.41 (36.93)     4:11.38 (36.97)     4:48.03 (36.65)
        5:25.84 (37.81)     5:59.70 (33.86)                                        
  3 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            6:35.00    6:11.75 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.19 (37.57)     1:47.67 (37.48)     2:27.04 (39.37)
        3:04.80 (37.76)     3:42.12 (37.32)     4:21.03 (38.91)     4:58.08 (37.05)
        5:35.25 (37.17)     6:11.75 (36.50)                                        
  4 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               7:30.00    7:04.97        
                  35.90     1:18.34 (42.44)     2:01.45 (43.11)     2:44.99 (43.54)
        3:28.89 (43.90)     4:13.09 (44.20)     4:57.74 (44.65)     5:42.69 (44.95)
        6:24.99 (42.30)     7:04.97 (39.98)                                        
 -- Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            6:25.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                  34.27      32.66 JO     
  2 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.05      33.07 SILV   
  3 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR                35.24      33.25 SILV   
  4 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR              32.95      33.34 SILV   
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                33.69      33.65 SILV   
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.03      33.76 SILV   
  7 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              33.85      34.16 SILV   
  8 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR                34.31      34.34 SILV   
  9 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                  34.47      34.57 SILV   
 10 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                34.60      34.63 SILV   
 11 Wong, Kevin               12 HS-MR                  34.64      34.87 SILV   
 12 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR              35.02      35.14 SILV   
 13 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 37.75      35.19 SILV   
 14 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR              35.63      35.22 SILV   
 15 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR                 36.95      36.04 SILV   
 16 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR              36.56      36.10 SILV   
 17 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              36.12      36.24 SILV   
 18 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR                 35.82      36.61 SILV   
 19 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR              39.91      36.62 SILV   
 20 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                  39.35      37.26 SILV   
 21 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                42.29      37.72 SILV   
 22 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR                38.91      38.20 SILV   
 23 Pagel, Jack W             11 PATS-MR                39.27      38.31 SILV   
 24 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.67      38.46 SILV   
 25 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                  39.56      38.71 SILV   
 26 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR                 42.46      38.91 SILV   
 27 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.05      39.16 SILV   
 28 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR                 48.10      39.24 SILV   
 29 Drummond, Jared           12 APEX-MR                39.28      40.49 SILV   
 30 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              40.46      40.63 SILV   
 31 Stern, Ben S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.50      41.48        
 32 Rocco, Chris M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.52      41.55        
 33 Gomez, Mathias            11 SPAR-MR                41.26      42.51        
 34 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR                44.91      43.16        
 35 Myers, Charlie R          12 SSL-MR                 44.71      43.93        
 36 Morrissey, Alex M         12 SSL-MR                 46.14      46.43        
 37 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.39      51.14        
 38 Pena, Becquer D           11 APEX-MR                46.49      51.51        
 39 Nash, Brandon T           12 SSL-MR                 54.49      51.95        
 40 Brody, Jackson            11 PATS-MR              1:12.29    1:10.30        
 -- Carrube, AJ               11 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Salo, Fletcher J          12 SPAR-MR                46.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     1:01.41    1:01.93 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:01.93 (31.31)                                        
  2 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:05.83    1:07.13 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:07.13 (34.24)                                        
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:08.53    1:08.26 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:08.26 (34.85)                                        
  4 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:07.19    1:09.59 JO     
                  34.01     1:09.59 (35.58)                                        
  5 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:09.94    1:09.90 JO     
                  34.25     1:09.90 (35.65)                                        
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:13.80    1:10.27 JO     
                  34.02     1:10.27 (36.25)                                        
  7 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:11.02    1:11.17 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.17 (36.21)                                        
  8 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR               1:12.77    1:11.21 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.21 (37.25)                                        
  9 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:11.70    1:11.88 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.88 (37.11)                                        
 10 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:12.22    1:12.12 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.12 (36.30)                                        
 11 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:12.65    1:12.35 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.35 (37.23)                                        
 12 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:13.98 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.98 (37.93)                                        
 13 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:14.17    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.41 (38.29)                                        
 14 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:12.00    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.73 (38.48)                                        
 15 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:15.82    1:14.79 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.79 (38.85)                                        
 16 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.08 (38.85)                                        
 17 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:16.68    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.34 (39.03)                                        
 18 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:17.46    1:16.35 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.35 (39.02)                                        
 19 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            1:20.09    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.48 (41.67)                                        
 20 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:20.16    1:19.72 SILV   
 21 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:20.79 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.79 (41.72)                                        
 22 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR               1:30.40    1:22.31 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.31 (41.99)                                        
 23 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               1:28.38    1:22.57 SILV   
                  40.41     1:22.57 (42.16)                                        
 24 Pagel, Jack W             11 PATS-MR              1:22.16    1:23.10 SILV   
                  40.07     1:23.10 (43.03)                                        
 25 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:23.22 SILV   
                  39.98     1:23.22 (43.24)                                        
 26 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR               1:22.63    1:23.28 SILV   
                  39.86     1:23.28 (43.42)                                        
 27 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR              1:24.95    1:27.76        
                  42.03     1:27.76 (45.73)                                        
 28 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:30.66    1:28.78        
                  43.46     1:28.78 (45.32)                                        
 29 Garcia, CJ M              12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:31.23        
                  43.25     1:31.23 (47.98)                                        
 30 Calero, Markus A          11 COND-MR              1:33.14    1:33.08        
                  44.71     1:33.08 (48.37)                                        
 31 Brody, Hunter T           12 PATS-MR              1:39.92    1:38.67        
                  46.66     1:38.67 (52.01)                                        
 32 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:49.15        
                  50.95     1:49.15 (58.20)                                        
 -- Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            1:04.03         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.98          DQ (33.50)                                        
 -- Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR            1:32.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.98          DQ (47.05)                                        
 -- Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.92          DQ (55.33)                                        
 -- Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR              1:45.32         NS        
 -- Douglas, Yohance J        11 SPAR-MR              1:28.68         NS        
 -- Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:19.15         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kevin               12 HS-MR                  38.57      35.78 ZQ     
  2 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                36.01      35.95 ZQ     
  3 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR                36.41      36.61 ZQ     
  4 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR                36.97      36.94 ZQ     
  5 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR                37.37      37.05 ZQ     
  6 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                  39.18      37.53 JO     
  7 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR              39.71      38.72 SILV   
  8 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 40.12      39.00 SILV   
  9 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR              41.67      39.37 SILV   
 10 Brody, Hunter T           12 PATS-MR                39.99      39.58 SILV   
 11 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                  43.65      40.97 SILV   
 12 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR              40.87      41.02 SILV   
 13 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR                42.73      41.81 SILV   
 14 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR                 40.91      41.88 SILV   
 15 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              41.66      42.32 SILV   
 16 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      42.44 SILV   
 17 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.61      44.36        
 18 Stern, Ben S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.33      44.49        
 19 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                  44.46      44.65        
 20 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 45.49      45.66        
 21 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                  48.74      48.12        
 22 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              50.69      48.35        
 23 Rocco, Chris M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      49.19        
 24 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.11      51.40        
 25 Pena, Becquer D           11 APEX-MR                52.07      52.61        
 26 Myers, Charlie R          12 SSL-MR                 54.13      53.88        
 27 Gomez, Mathias            11 SPAR-MR                54.22      55.32        
 28 Nash, Brandon T           12 SSL-MR               1:01.82    1:03.16        
 29 Brody, Jackson            11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:22.58        
 -- Carrube, AJ               11 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Salo, Fletcher J          12 SPAR-MR                54.12         NS        
 -- Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR              37.69         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            1:18.70    1:16.00 ZQ     
                  35.61     1:16.00 (40.39)                                        
  2 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              1:25.97    1:19.78 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:19.78 (42.14)                                        
  3 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              1:22.17    1:21.53 JO     
                  38.04     1:21.53 (43.49)                                        
  4 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:23.02    1:22.47 SILV   
                  39.71     1:22.47 (42.76)                                        
  5 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:26.28    1:22.63 SILV   
                  39.78     1:22.63 (42.85)                                        
  6 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:27.73    1:22.84 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.84 (43.35)                                        
  7 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:29.62    1:22.96 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.96 (43.97)                                        
  8 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:22.92    1:23.61 SILV   
                  39.75     1:23.61 (43.86)                                        
  9 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:25.54    1:25.55 SILV   
                  40.97     1:25.55 (44.58)                                        
 10 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:31.63    1:25.73 SILV   
                  40.79     1:25.73 (44.94)                                        
 11 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:28.75    1:29.15 SILV   
                  43.28     1:29.15 (45.87)                                        
 12 Brody, Hunter T           12 PATS-MR              1:25.62    1:29.53 SILV   
                  41.12     1:29.53 (48.41)                                        
 13 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:32.70    1:30.29        
                  43.11     1:30.29 (47.18)                                        
 14 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            1:31.61    1:31.34        
                  43.25     1:31.34 (48.09)                                        
 15 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:33.91    1:31.84        
                  43.28     1:31.84 (48.56)                                        
 16 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR               1:30.90    1:32.15        
                  43.34     1:32.15 (48.81)                                        
 17 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR               1:39.19    1:34.74        
                  45.37     1:34.74 (49.37)                                        
 18 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR               1:43.09    1:36.93        
                  44.32     1:36.93 (52.61)                                        
 19 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR              1:45.34    1:45.83        
                  48.96     1:45.83 (56.87)                                        
 20 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR              1:59.32    1:46.19        
                  49.52     1:46.19 (56.67)                                        
 21 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:16.13        
                1:02.37   2:16.13 (1:13.76)                                        
 -- Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:25.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.42          DQ (46.71)                                        
 -- Douglas, Yohance J        11 SPAR-MR              1:52.61         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR                31.74      30.86 JO     
  2 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR                31.40      31.26 SILV   
  3 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR                31.96      32.39 SILV   
  4 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                32.80      32.45 SILV   
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                31.47      32.63 SILV   
  6 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       36.23      32.86 SILV   
  7 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                33.32      33.40 SILV   
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                32.99      34.16 SILV   
  9 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR                 33.86      35.83 SILV   
 10 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR                 35.95      36.68 SILV   
 11 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR                42.76      38.37 SILV   
 12 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              36.81      38.60 SILV   
 13 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 41.72      40.38        
 14 Garcia, CJ M              12 COND-MR                55.00      44.09        
 15 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR              46.87      48.05        
 -- Calero, Markus A          11 COND-MR                46.58         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR              54.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            1:03.34    1:03.96 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:03.96 (34.62)                                        
  2 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:07.27    1:07.59 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.59 (35.96)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              1:11.97    1:07.89 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:07.89 (36.19)                                        
  4 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:08.45    1:08.33 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:08.33 (36.59)                                        
  5 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:09.03    1:08.85 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:08.85 (36.18)                                        
  6 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                1:13.00    1:09.83 JO     
                  31.76     1:09.83 (38.07)                                        
  7 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                1:13.81    1:10.19 JO     
                  31.57     1:10.19 (38.62)                                        
  8 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:11.00    1:10.92 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.92 (36.82)                                        
  9 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:11.92 JO     
                  33.48     1:11.92 (38.44)                                        
 10 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:07.57    1:11.95 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.95 (38.69)                                        
 11 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.26    1:12.06 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.06 (38.52)                                        
 12 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:16.28    1:14.65 SILV   
                  33.59     1:14.65 (41.06)                                        
 13 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:15.23    1:14.69 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.69 (40.15)                                        
 14 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              1:17.14    1:15.46 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.46 (41.48)                                        
 15 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:14.18    1:16.62 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.62 (40.70)                                        
 16 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:19.38    1:17.95 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.95 (42.38)                                        
 17 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.03    1:18.80 SILV   
                  34.94     1:18.80 (43.86)                                        
 18 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              1:21.06    1:19.48 SILV   
                  35.97     1:19.48 (43.51)                                        
 19 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:19.22    1:22.07 SILV   
                  37.44     1:22.07 (44.63)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:22.34 SILV   
                  36.42     1:22.34 (45.92)                                        
 21 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR              1:30.37    1:24.51 SILV   
                  38.35     1:24.51 (46.16)                                        
 22 Pagel, Jack W             11 PATS-MR              1:52.13    1:25.21 SILV   
                  38.91     1:25.21 (46.30)                                        
 23 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:25.57 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.57 (45.39)                                        
 24 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:23.26    1:25.79 SILV   
                  39.11     1:25.79 (46.68)                                        
 25 Drummond, Jared           12 APEX-MR              1:24.12    1:28.55        
                  38.03     1:28.55 (50.52)                                        
 26 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            1:28.64    1:29.55        
                  40.75     1:29.55 (48.80)                                        
 27 Brody, Hunter T           12 PATS-MR              1:37.33    1:30.93        
                  41.02     1:30.93 (49.91)                                        
 28 Morrissey, Alex M         12 SSL-MR               1:57.81    1:53.45        
                  50.57   1:53.45 (1:02.88)                                        
 -- Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  44.62          DQ (56.76)                                        
 -- Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:29.11         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     2:22.47    2:17.42 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:02.85 (33.88)     1:46.71 (43.86)     2:17.42 (30.71)
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            2:20.29    2:19.54 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:02.81 (33.89)     1:46.42 (43.61)     2:19.54 (33.12)
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:27.43    2:25.49 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:09.88 (36.75)     1:51.96 (42.08)     2:25.49 (33.53)
  4 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            2:30.05    2:26.28 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:07.89 (35.98)     1:53.88 (45.99)     2:26.28 (32.40)
  5 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:28.16    2:27.57 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:09.71 (37.81)     1:54.38 (44.67)     2:27.57 (33.19)
  6 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              2:31.12    2:28.86 JO     
                  33.25     1:11.63 (38.38)     1:55.37 (43.74)     2:28.86 (33.49)
  7 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              2:30.02    2:31.37 SILV   
                  35.38     1:11.75 (36.37)     1:57.70 (45.95)     2:31.37 (33.67)
  8 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              2:38.47    2:36.31 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.01 (38.72)     2:00.80 (46.79)     2:36.31 (35.51)
  9 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              2:40.44    2:38.69 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.29 (40.08)     2:02.66 (48.37)     2:38.69 (36.03)
 10 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              2:41.00    2:42.16 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.20 (41.03)     2:06.19 (48.99)     2:42.16 (35.97)
 11 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              2:48.49    2:42.25 SILV   
                  34.59     1:16.94 (42.35)     2:04.04 (47.10)     2:42.25 (38.21)
 12 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            2:45.21    2:43.94 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.67 (40.51)     2:07.58 (49.91)     2:43.94 (36.36)
 13 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              2:44.86    2:44.61 SILV   
                  35.17     1:17.78 (42.61)     2:08.34 (50.56)     2:44.61 (36.27)
 14 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR               2:51.69    2:45.18 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.82 (41.25)     2:08.92 (52.10)     2:45.18 (36.26)
 15 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               2:52.19    2:48.87 SILV   
                  39.30     1:21.03 (41.73)     2:11.63 (50.60)     2:48.87 (37.24)
 16 Pagel, Jack W             11 PATS-MR              2:58.59    2:50.14 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.29 (43.76)     2:11.40 (50.11)     2:50.14 (38.74)
 17 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR              3:16.90    3:00.51        
                  39.29     1:22.46 (43.17)     2:18.80 (56.34)     3:00.51 (41.71)
 -- Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR              3:45.32         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            5:21.97    5:09.67 JO     
                  33.33     1:13.73 (40.40)     1:50.98 (37.25)     2:28.05 (37.07)
        3:15.31 (47.26)     4:03.67 (48.36)     4:37.36 (33.69)     5:09.67 (32.31)
  2 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              5:22.76    5:13.01 JO     
                  33.87     1:13.27 (39.40)     1:55.84 (42.57)     2:38.49 (42.65)
        3:20.88 (42.39)     4:04.32 (43.44)     4:39.30 (34.98)     5:13.01 (33.71)
  3 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            5:36.69    5:21.78 JO     
                  36.81     1:20.26 (43.45)     1:58.16 (37.90)     2:35.93 (37.77)
        3:22.43 (46.50)     4:09.74 (47.31)     4:45.69 (35.95)     5:21.78 (36.09)
  4 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            5:45.00    5:28.75 SILV   
                  36.85     1:21.66 (44.81)     2:01.89 (40.23)     2:43.05 (41.16)
        3:29.63 (46.58)     4:16.78 (47.15)     4:53.07 (36.29)     5:28.75 (35.68)
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                   NT    5:30.15 SILV   
                  37.85     1:22.22 (44.37)     2:00.81 (38.59)     2:41.85 (41.04)
        3:30.37 (48.52)     4:18.12 (47.75)     4:54.85 (36.73)     5:30.15 (35.30)
  6 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR               7:00.00    6:16.98        
                  42.43     1:34.39 (51.96)     2:21.27 (46.88)     3:08.10 (46.83)
        4:00.52 (52.42)     4:54.11 (53.59)     5:36.68 (42.57)     6:16.98 (40.30)
  7 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               7:00.00    6:19.69        
                  41.97     1:33.88 (51.91)     2:20.69 (46.81)     3:05.45 (44.76)
        4:00.36 (54.91)     4:56.49 (56.13)     5:39.80 (43.31)     6:19.69 (39.89)
 -- Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            5:06.85         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                  26.03      24.82 JO     
  2 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR              25.07      25.16 SILV   
  3 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR                25.19      25.27 SILV   
  4 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.55      25.39 SILV   
  5 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR                 25.22      25.73 SILV   
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR              25.75      25.79 SILV   
  7 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR                25.57      26.05 SILV   
  8 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.90      26.06 SILV   
  9 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR                   NT      26.15 SILV   
 10 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.86      26.48 SILV   
 11 Kirkland, Gregory         14 WAC-MR                 28.38      26.53 SILV   
 12 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.78      26.60 SILV   
 13 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR                27.00      26.69 SILV   
 13 Dain, Matt S              14 SSL-MR                 27.08      26.69 SILV   
 15 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.29      26.74 SILV   
 16 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR              26.26      26.85        
 17 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.85      26.93        
 18 Ruf, Jason E              14 HS-MR                  27.52      27.05        
 19 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.85      27.10        
 20 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR                 26.33      27.46        
 21 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR                 28.61      27.77        
 22 Duval, Jesse L            13 WAC-MR                 29.47      28.04        
 23 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR              27.54      28.15        
 24 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR              28.00      28.40        
 25 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                  28.10      28.60        
 26 Elkhouly, Marwan A        13 HS-MR                  29.86      29.29        
 27 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR                 28.43      29.69        
 28 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                  30.56      29.71        
 29 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.32      29.79        
 30 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR                28.50      29.86        
 31 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.03      30.15        
 32 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR                31.16      31.16        
 33 Case, Aidan               13 SPAR-MR                34.18      31.23        
 34 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR              31.91      31.38        
 35 Abramson, David           13 WAC-MR                 35.11      33.44        
 36 Melcer, Kevin P           13 SSL-MR                 35.81      33.89        
 37 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR                 36.58      34.78        
 38 Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR                 35.18      34.94        
 -- Liu, John                 13 APEX-MR                38.95         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SECT
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR                54.27      52.70 ZQ     
                  25.56       52.70 (27.14)                                        
  2 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR                52.70      53.12 ZQ     
                  25.36       53.12 (27.76)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR                55.14      53.84 ZQ     
                  26.02       53.84 (27.82)                                        
  4 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR                53.19      53.99 ZQ     
                  25.64       53.99 (28.35)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR                55.05      54.43 SILV   
                  26.43       54.43 (28.00)                                        
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR                54.99      55.11 SILV   
                  26.15       55.11 (28.96)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR                54.88      55.38 SILV   
                  26.61       55.38 (28.77)                                        
  8 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR                56.69      55.78 SILV   
                  26.81       55.78 (28.97)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR       55.64      56.10 SILV   
                  26.64       56.10 (29.46)                                        
 10 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR       55.78      56.37 SILV   
                  26.95       56.37 (29.42)                                        
 11 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR              56.82      56.66 SILV   
                  27.45       56.66 (29.21)                                        
 12 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR                55.62      57.29 SILV   
                  27.65       57.29 (29.64)                                        
 13 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR                57.28      57.64 SILV   
                  27.64       57.64 (30.00)                                        
 14 Song, Roy                 14 SPAR-MR                58.23      57.99 SILV   
                  27.58       57.99 (30.41)                                        
 15 Carrazzone, Alexander C   14 SPAR-MR                59.28      58.34 SILV   
                  27.70       58.34 (30.64)                                        
 16 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                57.56      58.60 SILV   
                  28.51       58.60 (30.09)                                        
 17 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR                58.63      58.66 SILV   
                  28.71       58.66 (29.95)                                        
 18 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:01.81      58.78 SILV   
                  28.61       58.78 (30.17)                                        
 19 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR                 58.67      58.86 SILV   
                  28.57       58.86 (30.29)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR                58.69      58.90 SILV   
                  28.14       58.90 (30.76)                                        
 21 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR                59.97    1:00.20        
                  29.47     1:00.20 (30.73)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:04.90    1:00.63        
                  29.42     1:00.63 (31.21)                                        
 23 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:00.21    1:00.79        
                  28.25     1:00.79 (32.54)                                        
 24 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR              59.40    1:00.85        
                  29.26     1:00.85 (31.59)                                        
 25 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:02.78    1:00.97        
                  30.04     1:00.97 (30.93)                                        
 26 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            14 HVD-MR               1:01.61    1:00.98        
                  29.05     1:00.98 (31.93)                                        
 27 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR                59.68    1:01.10        
                  29.37     1:01.10 (31.73)                                        
 28 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:01.74    1:01.46        
                  29.05     1:01.46 (32.41)                                        
 29 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:01.49    1:01.66        
                  29.71     1:01.66 (31.95)                                        
 30 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:02.90    1:02.19        
                  29.43     1:02.19 (32.76)                                        
 31 Velez, Kenny S            13 SPAR-MR              1:06.39    1:03.81        
                  30.69     1:03.81 (33.12)                                        
 32 Duval, Jesse L            13 WAC-MR               1:05.25    1:03.89        
                  30.12     1:03.89 (33.77)                                        
 33 Mendoza, Joel D           14 COND-MR              1:12.82    1:05.07        
                  32.47     1:05.07 (32.60)                                        
 34 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:04.59    1:06.79        
                  31.83     1:06.79 (34.96)                                        
 35 Kim, Benjamin S           13 COND-MR              1:09.35    1:07.75        
                  31.64     1:07.75 (36.11)                                        
 36 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:07.94        
                  32.62     1:07.94 (35.32)                                        
 37 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR            1:10.63    1:08.47        
                  31.57     1:08.47 (36.90)                                        
 38 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              1:08.01    1:10.09        
                  33.71     1:10.09 (36.38)                                        
 39 Thompson, Richard         14 WAC-MR               1:10.84    1:13.83        
                  34.99     1:13.83 (38.84)                                        
 40 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:17.54    1:14.32        
                  35.65     1:14.32 (38.67)                                        
 41 Abramson, David           13 WAC-MR               1:17.09    1:15.22        
                  35.81     1:15.22 (39.41)                                        
 42 Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              1:12.25    1:16.32        
                  32.73     1:16.32 (43.59)                                        
 43 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              1:14.16    1:16.59        
                  36.22     1:16.59 (40.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.49  JO
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     1:48.44    1:50.81 ZQ     
                  25.68       53.67 (27.99)     1:22.15 (28.48)     1:50.81 (28.66)
  2 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.05    1:53.80 ZQ     
                  26.24       54.46 (28.22)     1:23.91 (29.45)     1:53.80 (29.89)
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.79    1:55.70 ZQ     
                  26.11       54.83 (28.72)     1:25.15 (30.32)     1:55.70 (30.55)
  4 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              2:00.08    1:59.66 SILV   
                  27.73       57.59 (29.86)     1:27.81 (30.22)     1:59.66 (31.85)
  5 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:01.20    2:00.42 SILV   
                  27.10       58.23 (31.13)     1:29.70 (31.47)     2:00.42 (30.72)
  6 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               1:59.61    2:00.63 SILV   
                  27.63       58.02 (30.39)     1:29.88 (31.86)     2:00.63 (30.75)
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.81    2:01.77 SILV   
                  27.88       58.56 (30.68)     1:30.86 (32.30)     2:01.77 (30.91)
  8 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            1:58.69    2:02.10 SILV   
                  27.51       58.17 (30.66)     1:30.36 (32.19)     2:02.10 (31.74)
  9 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:04.04    2:03.05 SILV   
                  26.94       57.66 (30.72)     1:30.16 (32.50)     2:03.05 (32.89)
 10 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              2:06.14    2:04.80 SILV   
                  28.41       59.66 (31.25)     1:32.08 (32.42)     2:04.80 (32.72)
 11 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.38    2:05.25 SILV   
                  27.13       58.29 (31.16)     1:31.62 (33.33)     2:05.25 (33.63)
 12 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               2:26.26    2:06.74 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.34 (32.95)     1:35.70 (33.36)     2:06.74 (31.04)
 13 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.69    2:06.90 SILV   
                  28.16       59.91 (31.75)     1:33.39 (33.48)     2:06.90 (33.51)
 14 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.44    2:07.20 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.26 (32.54)     1:36.09 (33.83)     2:07.20 (31.11)
 15 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:10.41    2:07.26 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.23 (33.08)     1:36.23 (33.00)     2:07.26 (31.03)
 16 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:05.94    2:07.84 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.70 (32.89)     1:35.63 (33.93)     2:07.84 (32.21)
 17 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR               2:08.00    2:07.87 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.21 (32.23)     1:34.56 (33.35)     2:07.87 (33.31)
 18 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              2:11.27    2:08.19 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.03 (32.85)     1:36.56 (34.53)     2:08.19 (31.63)
 19 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR              2:10.25    2:11.11 SILV   
                  29.00     1:02.51 (33.51)     1:37.12 (34.61)     2:11.11 (33.99)
 20 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:09.44    2:11.58 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.17 (33.82)     1:38.68 (34.51)     2:11.58 (32.90)
 21 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:09.24    2:11.71 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.21 (33.54)     1:37.76 (34.55)     2:11.71 (33.95)
 22 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.03    2:13.43 SILV   
                  28.56     1:01.33 (32.77)     1:36.99 (35.66)     2:13.43 (36.44)
 23 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.68    2:13.79 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.58 (33.32)     1:38.08 (35.50)     2:13.79 (35.71)
 24 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.41    2:14.97 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.12 (33.41)     1:37.77 (35.65)     2:14.97 (37.20)
 25 Ruf, Jason E              14 HS-MR                2:17.04    2:15.49 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.40 (34.70)     1:41.24 (35.84)     2:15.49 (34.25)
 26 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.91    2:18.42        
                  29.25     1:03.89 (34.64)     1:41.73 (37.84)     2:18.42 (36.69)
 27 Elkhouly, Marwan A        13 HS-MR                2:22.75    2:21.09        
                  31.74     1:06.78 (35.04)     1:44.37 (37.59)     2:21.09 (36.72)
 28 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                2:31.75    2:24.38        
                  29.99     1:06.86 (36.87)     1:46.38 (39.52)     2:24.38 (38.00)
 29 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              2:27.03    2:25.06        
                  33.03     1:10.07 (37.04)     1:48.31 (38.24)     2:25.06 (36.75)
 30 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.95    2:27.72        
                  33.28     1:10.79 (37.51)     1:51.14 (40.35)     2:27.72 (36.58)
 31 Case, Aidan               13 SPAR-MR              2:30.82    2:28.81        
                  32.73     1:10.11 (37.38)     1:49.41 (39.30)     2:28.81 (39.40)
 32 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              2:27.51    2:29.93        
                  33.49     1:10.58 (37.09)     1:49.27 (38.69)     2:29.93 (40.66)
 33 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR            2:35.26    2:33.65        
                  32.98     1:14.38 (41.40)     1:53.35 (38.97)     2:33.65 (40.30)
 34 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               2:57.37    2:34.19        
                  34.09     1:13.06 (38.97)     1:54.97 (41.91)     2:34.19 (39.22)
 35 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.75    2:35.30        
                  34.05     1:13.66 (39.61)     1:54.89 (41.23)     2:35.30 (40.41)
 36 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               3:15.20    2:36.81        
                  35.76     1:16.81 (41.05)     1:56.99 (40.18)     2:36.81 (39.82)
 37 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                2:42.22    2:38.91        
                  34.19     1:13.12 (38.93)     1:55.54 (42.42)     2:38.91 (43.37)
 38 Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR               3:02.31    2:58.61        
                  39.35                             2:14.10 ( )     2:58.61 (44.51)
 -- Duval, Jesse L            13 WAC-MR               3:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     4:56.83    4:58.25 JO     
                  26.89       56.74 (29.85)     1:27.00 (30.26)     1:57.59 (30.59)
        2:28.37 (30.78)     2:58.61 (30.24)     3:29.10 (30.49)     3:59.39 (30.29)
        4:29.54 (30.15)     4:58.25 (28.71)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     4:48.73    5:03.28 JO     
                  27.29       57.81 (30.52)     1:28.91 (31.10)     2:00.27 (31.36)
        2:30.11 (29.84)     3:01.09 (30.98)     3:32.17 (31.08)     4:02.89 (30.72)
        4:33.74 (30.85)     5:03.28 (29.54)                                        
  3 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               5:55.54    5:11.58 JO     
                  28.62       59.93 (31.31)     1:31.57 (31.64)     2:03.24 (31.67)
        2:35.26 (32.02)     3:06.82 (31.56)     3:38.67 (31.85)     4:10.38 (31.71)
        4:41.57 (31.19)     5:11.58 (30.01)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              5:17.52    5:11.63 JO     
                  28.05       59.63 (31.58)     1:31.37 (31.74)     2:02.93 (31.56)
        2:34.82 (31.89)     3:06.74 (31.92)     3:38.56 (31.82)     4:10.24 (31.68)
        4:41.75 (31.51)     5:11.63 (29.88)                                        
  5 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              5:26.77    5:34.17 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.25 (31.29)     1:33.53 (33.28)     2:07.41 (33.88)
        2:41.67 (34.26)     3:16.41 (34.74)     3:51.30 (34.89)     4:25.28 (33.98)
        5:00.34 (35.06)     5:34.17 (33.83)                                        
  6 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     5:35.00    5:35.00 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.01 (33.02)     1:35.75 (33.74)     2:10.30 (34.55)
        2:44.81 (34.51)     3:18.90 (34.09)     3:53.04 (34.14)     4:27.84 (34.80)
        5:02.23 (34.39)     5:35.00 (32.77)                                        
  7 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              5:50.00    5:37.89 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.45 (32.97)     1:37.73 (34.28)     2:12.75 (35.02)
        2:47.46 (34.71)     3:21.74 (34.28)     3:56.31 (34.57)     4:30.68 (34.37)
        5:05.12 (34.44)     5:37.89 (32.77)                                        
  8 Carrazzone, Alexander C   14 SPAR-MR              6:12.85    6:12.80        
                  29.14     1:03.91 (34.77)     1:40.95 (37.04)     2:19.65 (38.70)
        2:58.97 (39.32)     3:38.56 (39.59)     4:18.71 (40.15)     4:58.63 (39.92)
        5:37.30 (38.67)     6:12.80 (35.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SECT
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.49  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.69      56.90 METS   
                  27.33       56.90 (29.57)                                        
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              1:00.26      59.69 ZQ     
                  29.51       59.69 (30.18)                                        
  3 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR              59.82    1:01.84 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:01.84 (31.82)                                        
  4 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              1:03.81    1:03.27 SILV   
                  31.39     1:03.27 (31.88)                                        
  5 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                1:07.95    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.85     1:03.95 (33.10)                                        
  6 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR              58.97    1:03.97 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.97 (33.62)                                        
  7 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              1:08.20    1:04.53 SILV   
                  31.76     1:04.53 (32.77)                                        
  8 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:04.11    1:04.62 SILV   
                  31.32     1:04.62 (33.30)                                        
  9 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:05.16    1:04.67 SILV   
                  32.23     1:04.67 (32.44)                                        
 10 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            1:03.67    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.55 (33.57)                                        
 11 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:06.96    1:06.66 SILV   
                  32.74     1:06.66 (33.92)                                        
 12 Ruf, Jason E              14 HS-MR                1:08.94    1:07.09 SILV   
                  33.80     1:07.09 (33.29)                                        
 13 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               1:06.68    1:08.02 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.02 (34.52)                                        
 14 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            1:08.57    1:08.25 SILV   
                  33.07     1:08.25 (35.18)                                        
 15 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.87    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.27 (35.19)                                        
 16 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            1:08.32    1:08.41 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.41 (35.01)                                        
 17 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.73    1:08.42 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.42 (35.34)                                        
 18 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               1:12.42    1:08.53 SILV   
                  33.68     1:08.53 (34.85)                                        
 19 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:07.92    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.66     1:08.58 (34.92)                                        
 20 Dain, Matt S              14 SSL-MR               1:10.54    1:08.82 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.82 (36.02)                                        
 21 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.05    1:09.22 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.22 (36.07)                                        
 22 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR               1:09.84    1:10.95 SILV   
                  35.06     1:10.95 (35.89)                                        
 23 Elkhouly, Marwan A        13 HS-MR                1:16.30    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.53 (37.08)                                        
 24 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:12.36    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.42 (38.88)                                        
 25 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              1:12.73    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.78 (38.26)                                        
 26 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.88    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.03 (38.74)                                        
 27 Kirkland, Gregory         14 WAC-MR               1:25.44    1:16.37 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.37 (40.77)                                        
 28 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                1:17.39    1:18.45        
                  38.27     1:18.45 (40.18)                                        
 29 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:22.39    1:22.21        
                  40.20     1:22.21 (42.01)                                        
 30 Melcer, Kevin P           13 SSL-MR               1:29.47    1:23.41        
                  40.23     1:23.41 (43.18)                                        
 31 Abramson, David           13 WAC-MR               1:26.08    1:24.35        
                  41.47     1:24.35 (42.88)                                        
 32 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR            1:35.44    1:29.31        
                  41.27     1:29.31 (48.04)                                        
 -- Liu, John                 13 APEX-MR              1:35.25         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               1:34.19         NS        
 -- Duval, Jesse L            13 WAC-MR               1:12.68         NS        
 -- Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR               1:31.11         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:15.29  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:00.01    2:01.68 METS   
                  28.72       59.52 (30.80)     1:30.73 (31.21)     2:01.68 (30.95)
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR            1:59.83    2:06.40 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:01.24 (31.83)     1:34.76 (33.52)     2:06.40 (31.64)
  3 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR            2:00.72    2:07.53 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:01.36 (31.77)     1:34.79 (33.43)     2:07.53 (32.74)
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              2:07.14    2:07.57 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:02.63 (32.75)     1:35.13 (32.50)     2:07.57 (32.44)
  5 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR     2:13.75    2:08.01 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:02.27 (31.84)     1:35.02 (32.75)     2:08.01 (32.99)
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               2:10.28    2:09.12 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:03.09 (32.37)     1:36.59 (33.50)     2:09.12 (32.53)
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:09.07    2:09.51 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:03.86 (32.71)     1:36.93 (33.07)     2:09.51 (32.58)
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:08.28    2:11.41 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:03.98 (32.68)     1:37.61 (33.63)     2:11.41 (33.80)
  9 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:04.16    2:12.34 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:04.89 (33.21)     1:39.03 (34.14)     2:12.34 (33.31)
 10 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:09.94    2:14.00 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:03.94 (33.44)     1:39.19 (35.25)     2:14.00 (34.81)
 11 Andjelic, Lazar *         14 COND-MR              2:13.08    2:14.16 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:05.25 (33.94)     1:40.12 (34.87)     2:14.16 (34.04)
 12 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            2:11.11    2:14.38 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:05.54 (33.74)     1:40.45 (34.91)     2:14.38 (33.93)
 13 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:18.71    2:15.00 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.83 (33.41)     1:41.02 (36.19)     2:15.00 (33.98)
 14 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:20.49    2:15.58 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.86 (34.38)     1:41.40 (34.54)     2:15.58 (34.18)
 15 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            2:08.94    2:16.66 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.13 (34.85)     1:41.95 (35.82)     2:16.66 (34.71)
 16 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR     2:22.06    2:18.53 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.00 (35.66)     1:44.06 (35.06)     2:18.53 (34.47)
 17 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              2:19.97    2:19.23 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.68 (34.82)     1:44.20 (36.52)     2:19.23 (35.03)
 18 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              2:13.97    2:19.54 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.11 (34.76)     1:43.74 (36.63)     2:19.54 (35.80)
 19 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            2:20.82    2:19.66 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.43 (35.18)     1:44.71 (37.28)     2:19.66 (34.95)
 20 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:27.00    2:19.70 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.43 (34.59)     1:43.18 (35.75)     2:19.70 (36.52)
 21 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              2:17.33    2:19.71 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.84 (35.12)     1:44.28 (36.44)     2:19.71 (35.43)
 22 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:19.06    2:19.78 SILV   
                  33.31     1:08.49 (35.18)     1:44.25 (35.76)     2:19.78 (35.53)
 23 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:23.02    2:19.90 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.90 (35.48)     1:44.44 (36.54)     2:19.90 (35.46)
 24 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               2:21.40    2:21.53 SILV   
                  33.79     1:09.67 (35.88)     1:46.49 (36.82)     2:21.53 (35.04)
 25 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:26.87    2:22.04 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.22 (35.95)     1:46.96 (37.74)     2:22.04 (35.08)
 26 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            2:18.55    2:23.03 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.27 (36.56)     1:46.44 (37.17)     2:23.03 (36.59)
 27 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:28.14    2:24.98 SILV   
                  33.72     1:10.49 (36.77)     1:48.16 (37.67)     2:24.98 (36.82)
 28 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:35.24    2:25.82 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.02 (37.19)     1:48.70 (37.68)     2:25.82 (37.12)
 29 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:26.04    2:28.09 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.75 (37.20)     1:50.64 (38.89)     2:28.09 (37.45)
 30 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:28.91    2:29.10 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.37 (38.56)     1:51.72 (39.35)     2:29.10 (37.38)
 31 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR               2:24.57    2:29.25 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.32 (38.01)     1:52.04 (38.72)     2:29.25 (37.21)
 32 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:37.24    2:30.24 SILV   
                  36.56     1:13.87 (37.31)     1:52.71 (38.84)     2:30.24 (37.53)
 33 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               2:26.16    2:33.01 SILV   
                  36.64                             1:55.05 ( )     2:33.01 (37.96)
 34 Goldleaf, Fin K           13 HVD-MR               3:04.33    2:33.87 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.56 (39.21)     1:53.95 (39.39)     2:33.87 (39.92)
 35 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              2:29.97    2:33.94 SILV   
                                1:16.29 ( )     1:55.52 (39.23)     2:33.94 (38.42)
 36 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            14 HVD-MR               2:40.33    2:36.01        
                  36.27     1:16.39 (40.12)     1:56.80 (40.41)     2:36.01 (39.21)
 37 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:30.87    2:37.36        
                  35.55     1:15.64 (40.09)     1:57.19 (41.55)     2:37.36 (40.17)
 38 Velez, Kenny S            13 SPAR-MR              3:09.25    2:38.61        
                  35.37     1:15.41 (40.04)     1:58.74 (43.33)     2:38.61 (39.87)
 39 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              2:36.07    2:44.40        
                  39.67     1:22.25 (42.58)     2:03.92 (41.67)     2:44.40 (40.48)
 40 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              2:41.06    2:47.09        
                  38.34     1:22.43 (44.09)     2:06.40 (43.97)     2:47.09 (40.69)
 41 Thompson, Richard         14 WAC-MR               2:47.95    2:49.69        
                  41.03     1:26.28 (45.25)     2:09.04 (42.76)     2:49.69 (40.65)
 42 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               2:53.49    2:49.90        
                  40.30     1:23.50 (43.20)     2:07.58 (44.08)     2:49.90 (42.32)
 43 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              3:01.36    2:56.80        
                  42.81     1:28.10 (45.29)     2:13.10 (45.00)     2:56.80 (43.70)
 44 Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              2:59.43    3:00.55        
                  39.83                             2:15.41 ( )     3:00.55 (45.14)
 45 Kim, Benjamin S           13 COND-MR              3:09.00    3:08.80        
                  43.30     1:30.96 (47.66)     2:20.02 (49.06)     3:08.80 (48.78)
 46 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR            3:02.00    3:20.54        
                  43.13     1:33.88 (50.75)     2:26.63 (52.75)     3:20.54 (53.91)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR     1:00.60    1:03.38 METS   
                  29.42     1:03.38 (33.96)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     1:02.50    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:05.26 (34.22)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:07.89    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:07.58 (35.83)                                        
  4 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              1:06.66    1:07.71 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:07.71 (36.11)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:08.98    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:08.12 (35.91)                                        
  6 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:08.74 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:08.74 (36.24)                                        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:10.53    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:09.38 (36.62)                                        
  8 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR            1:08.63    1:09.39 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:09.39 (36.48)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:09.42    1:09.75 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:09.75 (36.46)                                        
 10 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              1:10.96    1:10.03 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:10.03 (36.61)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:14.44    1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.04 (37.00)                                        
 12 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:12.73    1:12.75 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.75 (37.83)                                        
 13 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:14.24    1:12.95 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.95 (39.87)                                        
 14 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            1:11.51    1:13.44 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.44 (38.80)                                        
 15 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR            1:12.34    1:13.62 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.62 (37.50)                                        
 16 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              1:15.43    1:14.15 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.15 (39.32)                                        
 17 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            1:08.08    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.23 (39.45)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar *         14 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:14.49 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.49 (39.89)                                        
 19 Song, Roy                 14 SPAR-MR              1:14.21    1:14.61 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.61 (39.92)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR              1:11.77    1:15.31 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.31 (39.98)                                        
 21 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            1:15.82    1:16.80 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.80 (40.87)                                        
 22 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:19.14    1:17.35 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.35 (40.78)                                        
 23 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            1:16.06    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.60 (40.32)                                        
 24 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:14.67    1:17.89 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.89 (42.11)                                        
 25 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            1:22.48    1:18.70 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.70 (41.06)                                        
 26 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:18.60    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.81 (41.46)                                        
 27 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:22.56    1:19.40 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.40 (42.19)                                        
 28 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:20.80    1:19.77 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.77 (41.40)                                        
 29 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:20.54    1:20.23 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.23 (42.40)                                        
 30 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:20.71    1:21.92        
                  38.94     1:21.92 (42.98)                                        
 31 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            1:21.30    1:22.28        
                  38.79     1:22.28 (43.49)                                        
 32 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            1:26.24    1:22.36        
                  39.21     1:22.36 (43.15)                                        
 33 Duval, Jesse L            13 WAC-MR               1:21.05    1:22.54        
                  37.84     1:22.54 (44.70)                                        
 34 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     1:23.28    1:23.42        
                  39.54     1:23.42 (43.88)                                        
 35 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:22.75    1:23.49        
                  38.92     1:23.49 (44.57)                                        
 36 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            14 HVD-MR               1:24.16    1:24.29        
                  39.70     1:24.29 (44.59)                                        
 37 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            1:25.47    1:27.26        
                  40.94     1:27.26 (46.32)                                        
 38 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR            1:34.18    1:28.57        
                  40.12     1:28.57 (48.45)                                        
 39 Kim, Benjamin S           13 COND-MR              1:32.19    1:30.26        
                  41.20     1:30.26 (49.06)                                        
 40 Abramson, David           13 WAC-MR               1:36.29    1:31.46        
                  44.15     1:31.46 (47.31)                                        
 41 Mendoza, Joel D           14 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:34.91        
                  43.69     1:34.91 (51.22)                                        
 42 Thompson, Richard         14 WAC-MR               1:31.61    1:39.93        
                  47.78     1:39.93 (52.15)                                        
 43 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              1:38.41    1:42.09        
                  47.37     1:42.09 (54.72)                                        
 44 White, Liam E             13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:44.28        
                  48.16     1:44.28 (56.12)                                        
 45 Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              1:49.85    1:46.95        
                  48.40     1:46.95 (58.55)                                        
 -- Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               1:13.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.75          DQ (39.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.15    2:25.48 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:08.75 (36.43)     1:46.75 (38.00)     2:25.48 (38.73)
  2 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:27.03    2:25.56 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:09.50 (36.98)     1:47.76 (38.26)     2:25.56 (37.80)
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.50    2:26.52 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:10.12 (36.75)     1:48.39 (38.27)     2:26.52 (38.13)
  4 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              2:30.57    2:30.35 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:12.16 (38.20)     1:50.59 (38.43)     2:30.35 (39.76)
  5 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:28.20    2:30.93 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:12.25 (38.43)     1:51.90 (39.65)     2:30.93 (39.03)
  6 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               2:36.44    2:44.46 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.79 (41.64)     2:02.69 (43.90)     2:44.46 (41.77)
  7 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                2:52.18    2:44.81 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.10 (42.10)     2:02.52 (43.42)     2:44.81 (42.29)
  8 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR              2:46.83    2:52.03 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.64 (43.56)     2:07.41 (45.77)     2:52.03 (44.62)
  9 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                2:55.68    2:55.53        
                  39.61     1:26.26 (46.65)     2:12.48 (46.22)     2:55.53 (43.05)
  9 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            3:08.05    2:55.53        
                  39.10     1:24.42 (45.32)     2:11.97 (47.55)     2:55.53 (43.56)
 11 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               3:04.39    2:56.40        
                  39.60     1:24.31 (44.71)     2:09.47 (45.16)     2:56.40 (46.93)
 12 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            3:00.20    2:57.54        
                  40.50     1:25.75 (45.25)     2:11.74 (45.99)     2:57.54 (45.80)
 13 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.90    2:57.71        
                  39.49     1:25.44 (45.95)     2:12.56 (47.12)     2:57.71 (45.15)
 14 Abramson, David           13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:07.67        
                  42.69     1:30.44 (47.75)     2:19.75 (49.31)     3:07.67 (47.92)
 15 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               3:19.11    3:09.49        
                  41.78     1:30.32 (48.54)     2:19.99 (49.67)     3:09.49 (49.50)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SECT
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR       55.54      56.63 ZQ     
                  26.35       56.63 (30.28)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.94      57.89 ZQ     
                  26.90       57.89 (30.99)                                        
  3 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR              58.23    1:00.74 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:00.74 (32.32)                                        
  4 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               1:01.75    1:02.48 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.48 (33.21)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              1:02.97    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.97 (33.28)                                        
  6 Ruf, Jason E              14 HS-MR                1:07.82    1:03.63 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.63 (33.35)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.92    1:03.65 SILV   
                  29.37     1:03.65 (34.28)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.40    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.85 (33.65)                                        
  9 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.28    1:04.03 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.03 (34.32)                                        
 10 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                1:07.52    1:04.38 SILV   
                  28.96     1:04.38 (35.42)                                        
 11 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.63    1:04.71 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.71 (33.75)                                        
 12 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:05.13    1:05.38 SILV   
                  29.87     1:05.38 (35.51)                                        
 13 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            1:06.01    1:05.45 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.45 (35.06)                                        
 14 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:07.01    1:05.92 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.92 (35.09)                                        
 15 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.76    1:06.66 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.66 (36.03)                                        
 16 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            1:15.50    1:06.90 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.90 (36.07)                                        
 17 Dain, Matt S              14 SSL-MR               1:10.25    1:07.06 SILV   
                  30.88     1:07.06 (36.18)                                        
 18 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR              1:16.70    1:09.83 SILV   
                  31.94     1:09.83 (37.89)                                        
 19 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            1:21.62    1:11.92 SILV   
 20 Elkhouly, Marwan A        13 HS-MR                1:16.83    1:11.94 SILV   
                  32.76     1:11.94 (39.18)                                        
 21 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:10.37    1:12.30        
                  33.62     1:12.30 (38.68)                                        
 22 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              1:13.43    1:12.74        
                  32.74     1:12.74 (40.00)                                        
 23 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                1:15.74    1:13.22        
                  31.51     1:13.22 (41.71)                                        
 24 Kirkland, Gregory         14 WAC-MR               1:33.55    1:19.16        
                  33.43     1:19.16 (45.73)                                        
 25 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:13.17    1:19.18        
                  35.20     1:19.18 (43.98)                                        
 26 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.71    1:24.16        
                  37.17     1:24.16 (46.99)                                        
 27 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                1:27.95    1:25.12        
                  38.04     1:25.12 (47.08)                                        
 28 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.04    1:25.15        
                  39.61     1:25.15 (45.54)                                        
 29 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.61    1:25.77        
                  38.41     1:25.77 (47.36)                                        
 30 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR            1:37.14    1:29.17        
                  41.52     1:29.17 (47.65)                                        
 31 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:19.44    1:31.19        
                  40.71     1:31.19 (50.48)                                        
 32 Melcer, Kevin P           13 SSL-MR               1:33.41    1:34.66        
                  44.15     1:34.66 (50.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:14.87    2:10.42 ZQ     
                  28.88     1:02.71 (33.83)     1:36.56 (33.85)     2:10.42 (33.86)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:19.82    2:15.41 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:04.01 (34.01)     1:40.32 (36.31)     2:15.41 (35.09)
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:17.38    2:17.36 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:04.62 (34.37)     1:40.21 (35.59)     2:17.36 (37.15)
  4 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:17.77    2:17.40 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:04.61 (34.37)     1:40.28 (35.67)     2:17.40 (37.12)
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:16.25    2:19.47 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.13 (35.00)     1:42.65 (36.52)     2:19.47 (36.82)
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:14.63    2:19.64 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:02.48 (33.95)     1:40.72 (38.24)     2:19.64 (38.92)
  7 Andjelic, Lazar *         14 COND-MR              2:16.74    2:21.97 SILV   
                  30.34     1:06.42 (36.08)     1:43.92 (37.50)     2:21.97 (38.05)
  8 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 PATS-MR              2:15.20    2:24.68 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.08 (35.60)     1:45.60 (39.52)     2:24.68 (39.08)
  9 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     2:28.40    2:27.85 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.76 (37.97)     1:49.73 (39.97)     2:27.85 (38.12)
 10 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:20.97    2:29.00 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.91 (37.28)     1:48.09 (39.18)     2:29.00 (40.91)
 11 Goldleaf, Fin K           13 HVD-MR               3:01.33    2:34.39        
                  33.22     1:12.55 (39.33)     1:53.45 (40.90)     2:34.39 (40.94)
 12 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:34.22    2:37.81        
                  34.13     1:13.68 (39.55)     1:55.53 (41.85)     2:37.81 (42.28)
 13 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:40.67    2:42.99        
                  34.29     1:16.29 (42.00)     2:00.34 (44.05)     2:42.99 (42.65)
 -- Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              2:38.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:40.93         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:04.80    2:03.27 METS   
                  26.68       57.93 (31.25)     1:35.43 (37.50)     2:03.27 (27.84)
  2 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR     2:02.90    2:03.65 METS   
                  27.73       59.54 (31.81)     1:34.72 (35.18)     2:03.65 (28.93)
  3 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     2:01.69    2:07.69 ZQ     
                  28.34     1:03.01 (34.67)   2:07.69 (1:04.68)                    
  4 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR            2:03.67    2:08.08 ZQ     
                  27.14       59.42 (32.28)     1:38.45 (39.03)     2:08.08 (29.63)
  5 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR            2:07.39    2:10.56 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:00.61 (31.25)     1:40.93 (40.32)     2:10.56 (29.63)
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              2:10.82    2:10.68 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:02.02 (32.03)     1:41.79 (39.77)     2:10.68 (28.89)
  7 Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              2:14.40    2:12.09 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:02.51 (33.88)     1:41.18 (38.67)     2:12.09 (30.91)
  8 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            2:09.17    2:14.34 SILV   
                  28.20     1:03.30 (35.10)     1:44.40 (41.10)     2:14.34 (29.94)
  9 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               2:16.34    2:15.31 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.04 (32.47)     1:43.93 (40.89)     2:15.31 (31.38)
 10 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            2:12.76    2:15.50 SILV   
                  28.05     1:02.46 (34.41)     1:46.20 (43.74)     2:15.50 (29.30)
 11 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:12.46    2:16.33 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.84 (33.14)     1:44.33 (41.49)     2:16.33 (32.00)
 12 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR     2:17.00    2:16.79 SILV   
                  29.64     1:04.83 (35.19)     1:46.70 (41.87)     2:16.79 (30.09)
 13 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            2:20.86    2:19.18 SILV   
                  28.89     1:04.51 (35.62)     1:48.99 (44.48)     2:19.18 (30.19)
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              2:15.40    2:20.20 SILV   
                  29.74     1:06.33 (36.59)     1:48.74 (42.41)     2:20.20 (31.46)
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:22.64    2:21.64 SILV   
                  28.37     1:02.73 (34.36)     1:49.88 (47.15)     2:21.64 (31.76)
 16 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:20.33    2:21.89 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.42 (35.67)     1:49.50 (43.08)     2:21.89 (32.39)
 17 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            2:22.23    2:23.34 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.85 (35.46)     1:51.48 (44.63)     2:23.34 (31.86)
 18 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:27.34    2:23.98 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.95 (36.24)     1:53.74 (46.79)     2:23.98 (30.24)
 19 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              2:25.71    2:24.39 SILV   
                  30.04     1:05.38 (35.34)     1:50.80 (45.42)     2:24.39 (33.59)
 20 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:28.37    2:25.98 SILV   
                  29.85     1:07.73 (37.88)     1:52.93 (45.20)     2:25.98 (33.05)
 21 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     2:24.61    2:26.21 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.90 (35.78)     1:53.43 (46.53)     2:26.21 (32.78)
 22 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:26.81    2:27.90 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.85 (39.35)     1:55.54 (42.69)     2:27.90 (32.36)
 23 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               2:27.77    2:28.89 SILV   
                  32.84     1:11.29 (38.45)     1:53.78 (42.49)     2:28.89 (35.11)
 24 Goldleaf, Fin K           13 HVD-MR               2:36.36    2:29.19 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.10 (37.77)     1:54.90 (44.80)     2:29.19 (34.29)
 25 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     2:28.16    2:29.61 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.17 (38.05)     1:55.36 (45.19)     2:29.61 (34.25)
 26 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR               2:30.79    2:30.15 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.79 (38.67)     1:58.53 (46.74)     2:30.15 (31.62)
 27 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:36.38    2:30.59 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.57 (37.04)     1:56.39 (46.82)     2:30.59 (34.20)
 28 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:29.63    2:30.67 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.77 (39.45)     1:57.76 (45.99)     2:30.67 (32.91)
 29 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:25.37    2:30.78 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.91 (37.60)     1:55.75 (45.84)     2:30.78 (35.03)
 30 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:27.44    2:30.81 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.60 (37.32)     1:57.20 (45.60)     2:30.81 (33.61)
 31 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     2:33.36    2:31.33 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.27 (38.33)     1:57.37 (44.10)     2:31.33 (33.96)
 32 Song, Roy                 14 SPAR-MR              3:00.23    2:35.51        
                  33.06     1:14.05 (40.99)     1:56.92 (42.87)     2:35.51 (38.59)
 33 Carrazzone, Alexander C   14 SPAR-MR              2:47.88    2:37.48        
                  34.41     1:12.47 (38.06)     2:01.36 (48.89)     2:37.48 (36.12)
 34 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:30.70    2:39.40        
                  36.70     1:15.47 (38.77)     2:04.99 (49.52)     2:39.40 (34.41)
 35 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              2:42.51    2:43.68        
                  35.44     1:18.05 (42.61)     2:08.46 (50.41)     2:43.68 (35.22)
 36 Velez, Kenny S            13 SPAR-MR              2:51.85    2:44.08        
                  35.79     1:14.61 (38.82)     2:09.07 (54.46)     2:44.08 (35.01)
 37 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              2:38.94    2:44.35        
                  39.30     1:21.03 (41.73)     2:10.53 (49.50)     2:44.35 (33.82)
 38 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              2:54.30    2:54.43        
                  40.06     1:22.23 (42.17)     2:16.46 (54.23)     2:54.43 (37.97)
 39 Mendoza, Joel D           14 COND-MR              3:25.00    2:54.52        
                  33.57     1:18.54 (44.97)     2:10.71 (52.17)     2:54.52 (43.81)
 40 Abramson, David           13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:55.34        
                  39.80     1:25.83 (46.03)     2:16.44 (50.61)     2:55.34 (38.90)
 41 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               2:55.50    2:57.26        
                  41.20     1:26.39 (45.19)     2:17.86 (51.47)     2:57.26 (39.40)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT
              4:25.99  METS
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:45.99  JO
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     4:23.29    4:27.31 ZQ     
                  28.30     1:01.14 (32.84)     1:34.90 (33.76)     2:08.17 (33.27)
        2:47.77 (39.60)     3:27.65 (39.88)     3:57.48 (29.83)     4:27.31 (29.83)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              4:41.13    4:37.37 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:06.07 (34.93)     1:40.51 (34.44)     2:15.26 (34.75)
        2:56.17 (40.91)     3:37.02 (40.85)     4:07.98 (30.96)     4:37.37 (29.39)
  3 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:39.39    4:38.13 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:03.70 (34.76)     1:41.51 (37.81)     2:18.17 (36.66)
        2:57.09 (38.92)     3:36.83 (39.74)     4:07.79 (30.96)     4:38.13 (30.34)
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.07    4:45.14 ZQ     
                  28.05     1:01.57 (33.52)     1:37.88 (36.31)     2:14.85 (36.97)
        2:56.07 (41.22)     3:37.13 (41.06)     4:10.68 (33.55)     4:45.14 (34.46)
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:39.87    4:46.56 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.39 (35.39)     1:43.35 (36.96)     2:19.22 (35.87)
        2:59.81 (40.59)     3:41.24 (41.43)     4:14.45 (33.21)     4:46.56 (32.11)
  6 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.71    4:53.26 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.53 (36.70)     1:44.94 (36.41)     2:21.56 (36.62)
        3:05.22 (43.66)     3:48.89 (43.67)     4:20.42 (31.53)     4:53.26 (32.84)
  7 Huang, Jonathan           13 PATS-MR              5:14.81    5:10.41        
                  32.70     1:13.10 (40.40)     1:53.68 (40.58)     2:33.86 (40.18)
        3:17.97 (44.11)     4:02.61 (44.64)     4:37.47 (34.86)     5:10.41 (32.94)
  8 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            5:13.86    5:10.67        
                  34.61     1:17.07 (42.46)     1:54.69 (37.62)     2:31.53 (36.84)
        3:18.44 (46.91)     4:04.91 (46.47)     4:39.01 (34.10)     5:10.67 (31.66)
  9 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR                   NT    6:16.30        
                  41.11     1:32.46 (51.35)     2:16.67 (44.21)     2:57.61 (40.94)
        3:57.18 (59.57)   4:57.86 (1:00.68)     5:37.27 (39.41)     6:16.30 (39.03)
 -- Volaski, Phillip J        13 PATS-MR              4:55.61         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  AGTC
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR     1:54.73    2:01.22 ZQ     
                  28.43       59.08 (30.65)     1:30.36 (31.28)     2:01.22 (30.86)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village-MR     1:54.33    2:03.86 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:01.04 (31.31)     1:32.90 (31.86)     2:03.86 (30.96)
  3 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR            1:58.46    2:04.75 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:00.99 (31.04)     1:32.96 (31.97)     2:04.75 (31.79)
  4 Senior, Kymani E          16 Empire-MR            1:55.71    2:05.25 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:00.58 (31.20)     1:32.98 (32.40)     2:05.25 (32.27)
  5 Nicaj, Alec               16 Empire-MR            2:02.91    2:06.66 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.43 (32.46)     1:34.92 (32.49)     2:06.66 (31.74)
  6 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            2:06.51    2:08.67 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:03.22 (31.99)     1:36.16 (32.94)     2:08.67 (32.51)
  7 Bostrom, Erik A           17 Empire-MR            1:56.57    2:08.76 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:03.51 (32.40)     1:36.52 (33.01)     2:08.76 (32.24)
  8 McFarland, Charlie A      17 Empire-MR            1:59.34    2:09.59 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:03.55 (32.53)     1:37.20 (33.65)     2:09.59 (32.39)
  9 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:14.36    2:10.34 AGTC   
                  30.62     1:03.88 (33.26)     1:37.39 (33.51)     2:10.34 (32.95)
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR     2:06.43    2:10.34 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)     1:37.18 (33.77)     2:10.34 (33.16)
 11 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR            2:06.73    2:10.41 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:03.55 (33.04)     1:37.13 (33.58)     2:10.41 (33.28)
 12 Tucci, Daniel A           16 Empire-MR            1:59.54    2:10.44 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:02.08 (32.46)     1:36.40 (34.32)     2:10.44 (34.04)
 13 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:14.30    2:10.47 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:02.65 (32.09)     1:36.72 (34.07)     2:10.47 (33.75)
 14 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            2:01.05    2:10.96 AGTC   
                  31.16     1:02.99 (31.83)     1:36.78 (33.79)     2:10.96 (34.18)
 15 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            2:13.91    2:11.27 AGTC   
                  30.89     1:03.96 (33.07)     1:37.76 (33.80)     2:11.27 (33.51)
 16 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            2:09.68    2:11.47 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:04.31 (33.55)     1:38.47 (34.16)     2:11.47 (33.00)
 17 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:11.69 AGTC   
                  30.55     1:03.46 (32.91)     1:37.66 (34.20)     2:11.69 (34.03)
 18 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR            2:01.09    2:11.70 AGTC   
                  30.53     1:03.69 (33.16)     1:38.42 (34.73)     2:11.70 (33.28)
 19 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR            2:05.30    2:11.82 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:05.65 (33.94)     1:39.69 (34.04)     2:11.82 (32.13)
 20 Corda, Alex J             16 Empire-MR            2:03.39    2:12.48 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:04.30 (33.32)     1:37.86 (33.56)     2:12.48 (34.62)
 21 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            2:03.13    2:12.57 AGTC   
                  31.78     1:05.01 (33.23)     1:39.07 (34.06)     2:12.57 (33.50)
 22 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:11.18    2:15.98 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.70 (34.08)     1:41.39 (34.69)     2:15.98 (34.59)
 23 Burns, Rhett J            15 HVD-MR               2:23.18    2:16.88 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.57 (34.60)     1:41.67 (35.10)     2:16.88 (35.21)
 24 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:10.67    2:18.99        
                  31.83     1:06.63 (34.80)     1:42.82 (36.19)     2:18.99 (36.17)
 25 Masino, Corey J           17 Empire-MR            2:10.58    2:20.33        
                  32.60     1:08.31 (35.71)     1:44.73 (36.42)     2:20.33 (35.60)
 26 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR            2:16.59    2:21.22        
                  33.42     1:08.85 (35.43)     1:45.54 (36.69)     2:21.22 (35.68)
 27 Giraldez, Clark M         16 COND-MR              2:27.21    2:25.76        
                  34.07     1:10.75 (36.68)     1:48.72 (37.97)     2:25.76 (37.04)
 28 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR               2:23.56    2:26.81        
                  33.46     1:09.66 (36.20)     1:48.22 (38.56)     2:26.81 (38.59)
 29 Weisglass, Marc L         16 Empire-MR            2:24.32    2:27.26        
                  33.34     1:10.04 (36.70)     1:48.62 (38.58)     2:27.26 (38.64)
 30 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               2:27.60    2:29.72        
                  35.23     1:13.28 (38.05)     1:52.43 (39.15)     2:29.72 (37.29)
 31 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR              2:46.10    2:38.02        
                  35.43     1:14.12 (38.69)     1:55.77 (41.65)     2:38.02 (42.25)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                22.11      22.67 METS   
  2 Southren, Joshua P        15 SSL-MR                 23.53      23.64 AGTC   
  3 Burke, Ryan M             17 Three Village-MR       22.84      23.71 AGTC   
  4 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR                24.17      24.02 AGTC   
  5 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.84      24.28 AGTC   
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R          16 SSL-MR                 24.90      24.65 AGTC   
  7 Negron, Nicholas A        17 PATS-MR                24.00      24.75 AGTC   
  8 Iocolano, Richard V       15 HS-MR                  24.89      25.04 SILV   
  8 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR              24.81      25.04 SILV   
 10 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR                25.02      25.13 SILV   
 11 Galarza, Matthew G        16 Empire-MR              25.68      25.16 SILV   
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.94      25.51        
 13 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                  26.40      25.59        
 14 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR                24.94      25.70        
 15 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.25      25.74        
 16 Hagan, Alex E             15 PATS-MR                25.72      25.94        
 17 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR                25.47      25.98        
 18 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                  26.13      26.01        
 19 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR                 25.13      26.06        
 20 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR                 27.26      26.09        
 21 Mashchenko, Andriy        15 APEX-MR                26.17      26.55        
 22 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.93      26.66        
 23 Riskin, Johny             16 SSL-MR                 26.40      26.93        
 24 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR                 26.52      26.95        
 25 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR                26.62      27.35        
 26 Ngo, Kevin                15 APEX-MR                31.21      28.41        
 27 Richiez, Nasser N         16 APEX-MR                35.93      30.25        
 28 Alexandrov, Nickola T     16 APEX-MR                31.66      31.41        
 29 Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR                34.84      31.79        
 30 Thomas, Brian K           16 APEX-MR                30.81      37.65        
 -- Esquen, Bruno M           24 NYAC-MR                21.84         NS        
 -- Targett, Matt S           29 NYAC-MR                19.59         NS        
 -- Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR                26.10         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SECT
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR       48.28      49.82 METS   
                  24.02       49.82 (25.80)                                        
  2 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                49.73      50.51 ZQ     
                  23.94       50.51 (26.57)                                        
  3 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                51.92      51.46 AGTC   
                  24.59       51.46 (26.87)                                        
  4 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                52.75      52.26 AGTC   
                  25.57       52.26 (26.69)                                        
  5 San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR                52.20      52.66 AGTC   
                  25.06       52.66 (27.60)                                        
  6 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR                52.83      53.05 AGTC   
                  25.13       53.05 (27.92)                                        
  7 Negron, Nicholas A        17 PATS-MR                52.09      53.22 AGTC   
                  25.01       53.22 (28.21)                                        
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR       54.03      53.78 SILV   
                  25.73       53.78 (28.05)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Dominic M          17 HVD-MR                 59.26      54.34 SILV   
                  25.34       54.34 (29.00)                                        
 10 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village-MR       56.28      54.93        
                  26.55       54.93 (28.38)                                        
 11 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR                54.69      55.39        
                  26.89       55.39 (28.50)                                        
 12 Burns, Rhett J            15 HVD-MR                 57.31      55.48        
                  26.74       55.48 (28.74)                                        
 13 Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR                56.73      55.58        
                  26.33       55.58 (29.25)                                        
 14 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR                53.29      55.73        
                  27.18       55.73 (28.55)                                        
 15 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR                52.78      55.84        
                  26.41       55.84 (29.43)                                        
 16 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR                53.12      56.05        
                  27.15       56.05 (28.90)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR                54.38      56.22        
                  26.72       56.22 (29.50)                                        
 18 Weisglass, Marc L         16 Empire-MR              55.89      56.25        
                  26.70       56.25 (29.55)                                        
 19 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR                54.31      56.38        
                  27.17       56.38 (29.21)                                        
 20 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR                56.14      56.95        
                  27.11       56.95 (29.84)                                        
 21 Grunbok, Chris J          15 HVD-MR                 59.33      57.08        
 22 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR                 57.22      57.32        
                  27.44       57.32 (29.88)                                        
 23 Gagliardi, Thomas J       15 HVD-MR                 58.70      57.89        
                  27.38       57.89 (30.51)                                        
 24 Castillo Varda, Baltazar  15 HVD-MR               1:03.33      58.24        
                  27.70       58.24 (30.54)                                        
 25 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR                57.27      58.54        
                  28.36       58.54 (30.18)                                        
 26 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR                59.46      58.63        
                  28.08       58.63 (30.55)                                        
 27 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               1:01.43      59.34        
                  28.37       59.34 (30.97)                                        
 28 Moise, Vladimir           15 SPAR-MR                58.91    1:00.35        
                  27.80     1:00.35 (32.55)                                        
 29 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR                59.95    1:00.59        
                  28.94     1:00.59 (31.65)                                        
 30 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            1:01.99    1:00.76        
                  28.75     1:00.76 (32.01)                                        
 31 Giraldez, Clark M         16 COND-MR              1:03.68    1:00.90        
                  28.22     1:00.90 (32.68)                                        
 32 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               1:03.18    1:04.45        
                  30.86     1:04.45 (33.59)                                        
 33 Alexandrov, Nickola T     16 APEX-MR              1:10.43    1:09.14        
                  31.89     1:09.14 (37.25)                                        
 -- Castano Jr, Shawn A       15 HVD-MR               1:06.33         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:57.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matt W          24 NYAC-MR              1:38.66    1:45.08 SECT   
                  24.49       50.88 (26.39)     1:17.93 (27.05)     1:45.08 (27.15)
  2 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR     1:47.03    1:47.53 METS   
                  24.10       50.70 (26.60)     1:18.57 (27.87)     1:47.53 (28.96)
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR              1:45.90    1:47.74 METS   
                                  51.07 ( )     1:19.18 (28.11)     1:47.74 (28.56)
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village-MR     1:45.31    1:50.52 ZQ     
                  25.89       53.65 (27.76)     1:22.18 (28.53)     1:50.52 (28.34)
  5 Targett, Matt S           29 NYAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.30 ZQ     
                  23.59       51.21 (27.62)     1:21.63 (30.42)     1:53.30 (31.67)
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR     1:57.98    1:57.85 SILV   
                  26.88       57.10 (30.22)     1:27.59 (30.49)     1:57.85 (30.26)
  7 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.40    1:58.91        
                  26.83       56.76 (29.93)     1:27.40 (30.64)     1:58.91 (31.51)
  8 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:59.16    1:59.03        
                  26.61       56.39 (29.78)     1:27.98 (31.59)     1:59.03 (31.05)
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.75    1:59.11        
                  27.64       57.62 (29.98)     1:28.79 (31.17)     1:59.11 (30.32)
 10 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR            2:00.20    1:59.68        
                  28.86       58.07 (29.21)     1:28.53 (30.46)     1:59.68 (31.15)
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.60    1:59.76        
                  28.29       59.76 (31.47)     1:30.62 (30.86)     1:59.76 (29.14)
 12 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              1:56.06    2:00.11        
                  26.79       56.30 (29.51)     1:27.60 (31.30)     2:00.11 (32.51)
 13 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              1:59.52    2:00.64        
                  27.83       58.44 (30.61)     1:29.60 (31.16)     2:00.64 (31.04)
 14 Diette, Daniel F          31 NYAC-MR              1:44.60    2:00.87        
                  26.87       57.08 (30.21)     1:28.69 (31.61)     2:00.87 (32.18)
 15 Iocolano, Richard V       15 HS-MR                2:04.56    2:01.32        
                  27.51       57.89 (30.38)     1:29.74 (31.85)     2:01.32 (31.58)
 16 Karen, Jason C            15 SSL-MR               2:02.71    2:01.99        
                  28.22       58.60 (30.38)     1:30.46 (31.86)     2:01.99 (31.53)
 17 Galarza, Matthew G        16 Empire-MR            2:07.47    2:03.97        
                  27.46       58.26 (30.80)     1:31.44 (33.18)     2:03.97 (32.53)
 18 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                2:10.64    2:06.88        
                  29.36     1:01.84 (32.48)     1:35.67 (33.83)     2:06.88 (31.21)
 19 Kugel, Evan G             16 SSL-MR               2:10.44    2:07.15        
                  30.57     1:02.82 (32.25)     1:35.06 (32.24)     2:07.15 (32.09)
 20 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.36    2:08.82        
                  28.48     1:00.92 (32.44)     1:35.57 (34.65)     2:08.82 (33.25)
 21 Hagan, Alex E             15 PATS-MR              2:11.10    2:09.26        
                  29.09     1:01.59 (32.50)   2:09.26 (1:07.67)                    
 22 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.27    2:10.42        
                  28.10     1:01.22 (33.12)     1:35.92 (34.70)     2:10.42 (34.50)
 23 Mashchenko, Andriy        15 APEX-MR              2:24.73    2:13.74        
                  30.54     1:04.63 (34.09)   2:13.74 (1:09.11)                    
 24 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               2:07.12    2:17.14        
                  30.74     1:05.28 (34.54)     1:42.01 (36.73)     2:17.14 (35.13)
 25 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR              2:14.66    2:20.04        
                  30.94     1:06.22 (35.28)   2:20.04 (1:13.82)                    
 26 Alexandrov, Nickola T     16 APEX-MR              2:33.10    2:35.21        
                                1:54.63 ( )     2:35.21 (40.58)                    
 27 Ngo, Kevin                15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:36.41        
                  33.85     1:12.33 (38.48)     1:54.13 (41.80)     2:36.41 (42.28)
 28 Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR              2:52.40    2:52.74        
                  37.01   2:52.74 (2:15.73)                                        
 -- Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR              2:08.99         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:17.99  AGTC
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              5:05.36    5:06.28 ZQ     
                  27.37       57.02 (29.65)     1:27.78 (30.76)     1:59.06 (31.28)
        2:30.18 (31.12)     3:01.55 (31.37)     3:33.23 (31.68)     4:04.64 (31.41)
        4:35.80 (31.16)     5:06.28 (30.48)                                        
  2 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              5:07.40    5:07.69 ZQ     
                  26.54       56.58 (30.04)     1:27.81 (31.23)     1:59.30 (31.49)
        2:30.87 (31.57)     3:02.66 (31.79)     3:34.20 (31.54)     4:06.15 (31.95)
        4:37.69 (31.54)     5:07.69 (30.00)                                        
  3 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              5:00.10    5:10.05 AGTC   
                  27.39       57.71 (30.32)     1:29.07 (31.36)     2:00.16 (31.09)
        2:31.58 (31.42)     3:03.37 (31.79)     3:35.09 (31.72)     4:07.00 (31.91)
        4:38.18 (31.18)     5:10.05 (31.87)                                        
  4 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              5:09.82    5:15.32 AGTC   
                  27.57       58.72 (31.15)     1:30.69 (31.97)     2:03.38 (32.69)
        2:36.19 (32.81)     3:09.33 (33.14)     3:41.52 (32.19)     4:13.14 (31.62)
        4:45.17 (32.03)     5:15.32 (30.15)                                        
  5 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              5:13.62    5:22.17        
                  27.63       59.16 (31.53)     1:31.79 (32.63)     2:04.87 (33.08)
        2:37.82 (32.95)     3:11.15 (33.33)     3:44.21 (33.06)     4:17.59 (33.38)
        4:50.69 (33.10)     5:22.17 (31.48)                                        
  6 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              5:15.28    5:34.79        
                  28.98     1:01.62 (32.64)     1:35.09 (33.47)     2:08.89 (33.80)
        2:43.32 (34.43)     3:17.50 (34.18)     3:51.82 (34.32)     4:26.19 (34.37)
        5:00.47 (34.28)     5:34.79 (34.32)                                        
  7 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               5:54.88    5:49.24        
                  29.42     1:02.81 (33.39)     1:37.42 (34.61)     2:12.71 (35.29)
        2:47.76 (35.05)     3:24.21 (36.45)     4:00.51 (36.30)     4:36.82 (36.31)
        5:12.75 (35.93)     5:49.24 (36.49)                                        
  8 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               5:40.87    5:57.03        
                  29.39     1:02.86 (33.47)     1:38.66 (35.80)     2:15.15 (36.49)
        2:52.55 (37.40)     3:30.05 (37.50)     4:07.65 (37.60)     4:44.70 (37.05)
        5:21.67 (36.97)     5:57.03 (35.36)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SECT
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matt W          24 NYAC-MR                48.14      51.71 SECT   
                  25.22       51.71 (26.49)                                        
  2 Smit, Alex A              24 NYAC-MR                51.75      54.30 SECT   
                  26.49       54.30 (27.81)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village-MR       51.91      56.31 METS   
                  27.70       56.31 (28.61)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Greg T           34 NYAC-MR                56.28      58.43 ZQ     
                  28.33       58.43 (30.10)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             17 Three Village-MR       56.32      59.64 AGTC   
                  28.99       59.64 (30.65)                                        
  6 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR       57.04      59.66 AGTC   
                  29.37       59.66 (30.29)                                        
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R          16 SSL-MR                 58.92      59.80 AGTC   
                  28.47       59.80 (31.33)                                        
  8 Southren, Joshua P        15 SSL-MR                 59.72    1:00.01 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:00.01 (30.96)                                        
  9 Krna, Andrew B            31 NYAC-MR                54.61    1:00.30 AGTC   
                  29.21     1:00.30 (31.09)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR       59.16    1:00.67 AGTC   
                  30.13     1:00.67 (30.54)                                        
 11 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR                59.09    1:01.40 AGTC   
                  29.68     1:01.40 (31.72)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.43    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.90     1:01.85 (31.95)                                        
 13 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.65    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.51 (32.80)                                        
 14 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               1:06.92    1:03.65 SILV   
                  31.01     1:03.65 (32.64)                                        
 15 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR              1:00.66    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.69 (32.91)                                        
 16 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.91    1:04.80        
                  31.98     1:04.80 (32.82)                                        
 17 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                1:05.35    1:04.94        
                  32.39     1:04.94 (32.55)                                        
 18 Galarza, Matthew G        16 Empire-MR            1:04.31    1:06.13        
                  31.58     1:06.13 (34.55)                                        
 19 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR            1:04.56    1:06.24        
                  32.52     1:06.24 (33.72)                                        
 20 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.80    1:06.30        
                  32.04     1:06.30 (34.26)                                        
 21 Karen, Jason C            15 SSL-MR               1:06.41    1:07.57        
                  32.84     1:07.57 (34.73)                                        
 22 Kugel, Evan G             16 SSL-MR               1:11.30    1:07.84        
                  33.16     1:07.84 (34.68)                                        
 23 Iocolano, Richard V       15 HS-MR                1:09.47    1:09.00        
                  33.48     1:09.00 (35.52)                                        
 24 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR               1:11.65    1:09.08        
                  33.42     1:09.08 (35.66)                                        
 25 Riskin, Johny             16 SSL-MR               1:07.54    1:09.71        
                  33.77     1:09.71 (35.94)                                        
 26 Hagan, Alex E             15 PATS-MR              1:09.86    1:09.95        
                  34.30     1:09.95 (35.65)                                        
 27 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR              1:19.17    1:09.97        
                  34.97     1:09.97 (35.00)                                        
 28 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               1:15.41    1:10.15        
                  34.41     1:10.15 (35.74)                                        
 29 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                1:14.10    1:11.93        
                  34.99     1:11.93 (36.94)                                        
 30 Alexandrov, Nickola T     16 APEX-MR              1:26.22    1:28.71        
 -- Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR              1:34.70         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR              1:07.62         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  AGTC
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie A      17 Empire-MR              57.43    1:03.69 METS   
                  29.95     1:03.69 (33.74)                                        
  2 Bostrom, Erik A           17 Empire-MR            1:04.85    1:04.44 METS   
                  30.91     1:04.44 (33.53)                                        
  3 Nicaj, Alec               16 Empire-MR            1:01.83    1:05.75 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:05.75 (34.34)                                        
  4 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            1:02.48    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:05.99 (34.59)                                        
  5 Grunbok, Chris J          15 HVD-MR               1:05.71    1:06.11 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:06.11 (34.39)                                        
  6 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village-MR     1:03.46    1:06.77 AGTC   
                  31.50     1:06.77 (35.27)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            1:04.74    1:07.23 AGTC   
                  31.73     1:07.23 (35.50)                                        
  8 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:05.37    1:07.34 AGTC   
                  31.54     1:07.34 (35.80)                                        
  9 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR            1:05.02    1:07.37 AGTC   
                  31.35     1:07.37 (36.02)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village-MR     1:09.00    1:07.83 AGTC   
                  32.21     1:07.83 (35.62)                                        
 11 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:07.60    1:09.24 AGTC   
                  32.74     1:09.24 (36.50)                                        
 12 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              1:09.75    1:09.77 AGTC   
                  32.68     1:09.77 (37.09)                                        
 13 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            1:15.32    1:10.45 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.45 (36.78)                                        
 14 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR            1:03.93    1:10.61 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.61 (37.15)                                        
 15 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            1:10.82    1:10.89 SILV   
                  34.06     1:10.89 (36.83)                                        
 16 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:12.41    1:11.33        
                  33.69     1:11.33 (37.64)                                        
 17 Senior, Kymani E          16 Empire-MR            1:01.90    1:11.46        
                  33.24     1:11.46 (38.22)                                        
 18 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            1:13.98    1:12.33        
                  35.38     1:12.33 (36.95)                                        
 19 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR            1:13.00    1:12.85        
                  35.01     1:12.85 (37.84)                                        
 20 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              1:13.93    1:12.88        
                  34.86     1:12.88 (38.02)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR              1:08.45    1:13.47        
                  34.26     1:13.47 (39.21)                                        
 22 Negron, Nicholas A        17 PATS-MR              1:15.00    1:13.72        
                  34.99     1:13.72 (38.73)                                        
 23 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR               1:09.46    1:14.04        
                  34.87     1:14.04 (39.17)                                        
 24 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR            1:11.42    1:14.09        
                  34.65     1:14.09 (39.44)                                        
 25 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:15.97    1:14.50        
                  34.88     1:14.50 (39.62)                                        
 26 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR              1:13.86    1:14.75        
                  35.06     1:14.75 (39.69)                                        
 27 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR            1:17.04    1:15.36        
                  36.55     1:15.36 (38.81)                                        
 28 Corda, Alex J             16 Empire-MR            1:15.93    1:16.70        
                  36.29     1:16.70 (40.41)                                        
 29 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               1:19.98    1:16.93        
                  36.70     1:16.93 (40.23)                                        
 30 Masino, Corey J           17 Empire-MR            1:12.48    1:17.26        
                  36.29     1:17.26 (40.97)                                        
 31 Tucci, Daniel A           16 Empire-MR            1:13.27    1:18.10        
                  36.64     1:18.10 (41.46)                                        
 32 Giraldez, Clark M         16 COND-MR              1:20.07    1:18.23        
                  36.91     1:18.23 (41.32)                                        
 33 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               1:14.13    1:18.68        
                  36.97     1:18.68 (41.71)                                        
 33 Moise, Vladimir           15 SPAR-MR              1:18.75    1:18.68        
                  36.08     1:18.68 (42.60)                                        
 35 Castillo Varda, Baltazar  15 HVD-MR               1:38.17    1:19.74        
                  37.02     1:19.74 (42.72)                                        
 36 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            1:16.98    1:20.20        
                  38.14     1:20.20 (42.06)                                        
 37 Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR              1:20.09    1:22.78        
                  38.31     1:22.78 (44.47)                                        
 38 Gagliardi, Thomas J       15 HVD-MR               1:26.75    1:27.38        
                  40.34     1:27.38 (47.04)                                        
 -- Castano Jr, Shawn A       15 HVD-MR               1:29.08         NS        
 -- Rizzi, Dominic M          17 HVD-MR               1:23.21         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sludnov, Roman A          34 NYAC-MR                 2.07    2:10.34 SECT   
                  29.17     1:02.64 (33.47)     1:35.96 (33.32)     2:10.34 (34.38)
  2 Nuess, CJ J               28 NYAC-MR              2:01.73    2:17.14 METS   
                  30.79     1:05.57 (34.78)     1:40.86 (35.29)     2:17.14 (36.28)
  3 Dols, Chester K           24 NYAC-MR              2:15.71    2:20.03 METS   
                  31.57     1:06.78 (35.21)     1:42.90 (36.12)     2:20.03 (37.13)
  4 Southren, Joshua P        15 SSL-MR               2:29.85    2:24.79 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:09.73 (36.86)     1:46.91 (37.18)     2:24.79 (37.88)
  5 Karen, Jason C            15 SSL-MR               2:27.86    2:30.12 AGTC   
                  33.59     1:12.59 (39.00)     1:51.38 (38.79)     2:30.12 (38.74)
  6 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.43    2:34.52 SILV   
                  34.81     1:13.73 (38.92)     1:54.02 (40.29)     2:34.52 (40.50)
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R          16 SSL-MR               2:30.04    2:37.70        
                  35.41     1:15.05 (39.64)     1:56.40 (41.35)     2:37.70 (41.30)
  8 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                2:38.69    2:38.47        
                  34.49     1:13.79 (39.30)     1:56.02 (42.23)     2:38.47 (42.45)
  9 Burke, Ryan M             17 Three Village-MR     2:26.61    2:39.49        
                  35.35     1:16.24 (40.89)     1:57.58 (41.34)     2:39.49 (41.91)
 10 Negron, Nicholas A        17 PATS-MR              2:50.00    2:42.67        
                  35.22     1:15.43 (40.21)     1:58.66 (43.23)     2:42.67 (44.01)
 11 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               3:08.37    2:59.04        
                  40.74     1:26.27 (45.53)     2:12.98 (46.71)     2:59.04 (46.06)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SECT
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esquen, Bruno M           24 NYAC-MR                51.10      52.28 SECT   
                  24.76       52.28 (27.52)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR       52.21      52.97 SECT   
                  24.83       52.97 (28.14)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                51.98      53.96 SECT   
                  25.25       53.96 (28.71)                                        
  4 Valdivieso, Juan P        33 NYAC-MR                51.19      54.29 METS   
                  25.43       54.29 (28.86)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             17 Three Village-MR       54.56      57.77 AGTC   
                  27.11       57.77 (30.66)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village-MR       55.57      59.62 AGTC   
                  27.92       59.62 (31.70)                                        
  7 Negron, Nicholas A        17 PATS-MR                59.00    1:00.45 SILV   
                  27.77     1:00.45 (32.68)                                        
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR       59.24    1:00.64 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.64 (32.34)                                        
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.28    1:01.21 SILV   
                  28.38     1:01.21 (32.83)                                        
 10 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR              1:05.80    1:01.27 SILV   
                  28.67     1:01.27 (32.60)                                        
 11 Kugel, Evan G             16 SSL-MR               1:04.22    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.96 (32.68)                                        
 12 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:02.19    1:02.08 SILV   
                  28.52     1:02.08 (33.56)                                        
 13 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR            1:03.63    1:02.62        
                  29.68     1:02.62 (32.94)                                        
 14 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              1:06.20    1:02.93        
                  28.87     1:02.93 (34.06)                                        
 15 Iocolano, Richard V       15 HS-MR                1:04.26    1:03.47        
                  29.76     1:03.47 (33.71)                                        
 16 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              1:03.38    1:03.64        
                  29.76     1:03.64 (33.88)                                        
 17 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               1:00.10    1:05.23        
                  29.69     1:05.23 (35.54)                                        
 18 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                1:05.10    1:06.14        
                  30.78     1:06.14 (35.36)                                        
 19 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR               1:08.39    1:06.48        
                  30.54     1:06.48 (35.94)                                        
 20 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                1:10.02    1:06.59        
                  30.88     1:06.59 (35.71)                                        
 21 Galarza, Matthew G        16 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:08.35        
                  30.48     1:08.35 (37.87)                                        
 22 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               1:11.04    1:08.64        
                  32.40     1:08.64 (36.24)                                        
 23 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               1:17.34    1:10.02        
 24 Mashchenko, Andriy        15 APEX-MR              1:09.49    1:12.69        
                  32.92     1:12.69 (39.77)                                        
 25 Riskin, Johny             16 SSL-MR               1:09.48    1:13.91        
                  33.12     1:13.91 (40.79)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:12.40    2:11.30 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.69 (32.90)     1:36.84 (34.15)     2:11.30 (34.46)
  2 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:13.50    2:15.97 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:02.80 (33.76)     1:38.45 (35.65)     2:15.97 (37.52)
  3 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR     2:11.78    2:22.00 SILV   
                  29.45     1:04.68 (35.23)     1:43.49 (38.81)     2:22.00 (38.51)
  4 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:25.65    2:24.33 SILV   
                  31.20     1:08.53 (37.33)     1:46.98 (38.45)     2:24.33 (37.35)
  5 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR              2:49.21    2:35.59        
                  32.93     1:11.57 (38.64)     1:52.72 (41.15)     2:35.59 (42.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  AGTC
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani E          16 Empire-MR            1:58.05    2:03.24 METS   
                  25.55       55.99 (30.44)     1:33.65 (37.66)     2:03.24 (29.59)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR     1:57.58    2:04.13 ZQ     
                  27.02       57.91 (30.89)     1:35.67 (37.76)     2:04.13 (28.46)
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village-MR     2:05.42    2:04.14 ZQ     
                  26.87       57.19 (30.32)     1:34.92 (37.73)     2:04.14 (29.22)
  4 Bostrom, Erik A           17 Empire-MR            1:56.04    2:06.05 ZQ     
                  27.20       59.51 (32.31)     1:36.52 (37.01)     2:06.05 (29.53)
  5 McFarland, Charlie A      17 Empire-MR            1:53.28    2:06.64 ZQ     
                  26.73       59.46 (32.73)     1:35.70 (36.24)     2:06.64 (30.94)
  6 Nicaj, Alec               16 Empire-MR            2:09.49    2:07.29 ZQ     
                  27.33       59.47 (32.14)     1:36.31 (36.84)     2:07.29 (30.98)
  7 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR            2:05.97    2:08.27 AGTC   
                  27.52       59.00 (31.48)     1:39.25 (40.25)     2:08.27 (29.02)
  8 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village-MR     2:08.08    2:08.98 AGTC   
                  28.12     1:00.80 (32.68)     1:37.95 (37.15)     2:08.98 (31.03)
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            2:07.48    2:09.02 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:02.14 (32.18)     1:39.24 (37.10)     2:09.02 (29.78)
 10 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR            2:12.63    2:09.26 AGTC   
                  27.67       59.65 (31.98)     1:40.51 (40.86)     2:09.26 (28.75)
 11 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            2:07.39    2:09.92 AGTC   
                  28.59     1:03.10 (34.51)     1:40.83 (37.73)     2:09.92 (29.09)
 12 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            2:09.24    2:11.85 AGTC   
                  28.58     1:01.56 (32.98)     1:41.29 (39.73)     2:11.85 (30.56)
 13 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR            2:00.89    2:12.07 AGTC   
                  26.89       59.03 (32.14)     1:39.95 (40.92)     2:12.07 (32.12)
 14 Corda, Alex J             16 Empire-MR            2:11.49    2:12.24 AGTC   
                  26.69     1:00.15 (33.46)     1:42.89 (42.74)     2:12.24 (29.35)
 15 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            2:14.75    2:13.93 AGTC   
                  28.22     1:01.06 (32.84)     1:42.09 (41.03)     2:13.93 (31.84)
 16 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR            2:09.75    2:14.13 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:01.48 (32.67)     1:43.80 (42.32)     2:14.13 (30.33)
 17 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            2:16.52    2:14.36 AGTC   
                  30.52     1:03.56 (33.04)     1:45.27 (41.71)     2:14.36 (29.09)
 18 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:05.56    2:16.12 SILV   
                  29.76     1:04.17 (34.41)     1:43.53 (39.36)     2:16.12 (32.59)
 19 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR            2:09.80    2:16.15 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.98 (36.45)     1:46.05 (39.07)     2:16.15 (30.10)
 20 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:18.08    2:16.46 SILV   
                  29.51     1:05.88 (36.37)     1:45.76 (39.88)     2:16.46 (30.70)
 21 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:12.69    2:17.14 SILV   
                  29.22     1:04.53 (35.31)     1:45.78 (41.25)     2:17.14 (31.36)
 22 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:13.35    2:18.15 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.36 (34.29)     1:47.77 (43.41)     2:18.15 (30.38)
 23 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR              2:14.25    2:20.18 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.42 (35.65)     1:48.48 (42.06)     2:20.18 (31.70)
 24 Grunbok, Chris J          15 HVD-MR               2:30.33    2:20.36 SILV   
                  29.75     1:09.06 (39.31)     1:47.13 (38.07)     2:20.36 (33.23)
 25 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR               2:17.20    2:21.39 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.53 (35.05)     1:48.13 (42.60)     2:21.39 (33.26)
 26 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR              2:22.17    2:21.96 SILV   
                  30.17     1:05.88 (35.71)     1:49.06 (43.18)     2:21.96 (32.90)
 27 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR              2:22.23    2:22.45 SILV   
                  29.96     1:06.76 (36.80)     1:50.54 (43.78)     2:22.45 (31.91)
 28 Burns, Rhett J            15 HVD-MR               2:27.92    2:23.93 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.32 (33.99)     1:51.07 (45.75)     2:23.93 (32.86)
 29 Weisglass, Marc L         16 Empire-MR            2:22.79    2:24.12 SILV   
                  29.00     1:06.29 (37.29)     1:50.44 (44.15)     2:24.12 (33.68)
 30 Masino, Corey J           17 Empire-MR            2:14.01    2:24.15 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.27 (34.23)     1:49.97 (45.70)     2:24.15 (34.18)
 31 Gagliardi, Thomas J       15 HVD-MR               2:37.04    2:29.71        
                  29.74                             1:57.57 ( )     2:29.71 (32.14)
 32 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            2:37.14    2:31.51        
                  33.88     1:13.57 (39.69)     1:57.04 (43.47)     2:31.51 (34.47)
 33 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:39.61        
                  36.60     1:14.17 (37.57)     2:02.98 (48.81)     2:39.61 (36.63)
 -- Alexandrov, Nickola T     16 APEX-MR              3:04.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.00     1:28.67 (48.67)     2:21.15 (52.48)          DQ (39.00)
 -- Tucci, Daniel A           16 Empire-MR            2:08.03         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.53     1:00.45 (32.92)     1:41.59 (41.14)          DQ (28.87)
 -- Rizzi, Dominic M          17 HVD-MR               2:45.24         NS        
 -- San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR              2:20.42         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT
              4:25.99  METS
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.89  SILV
              4:45.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      25 NYAC-MR              3:55.93    4:13.79 SECT   
                  26.51       57.53 (31.02)     1:31.36 (33.83)     2:04.53 (33.17)
        2:40.33 (35.80)     3:16.75 (36.42)     3:45.83 (29.08)     4:13.79 (27.96)
  2 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR     4:24.30    4:20.32 METS   
                  26.19       56.76 (30.57)     1:30.67 (33.91)     2:03.63 (32.96)
        2:42.09 (38.46)     3:21.15 (39.06)     3:50.57 (29.42)     4:20.32 (29.75)
  3 Dols, Chester K           24 NYAC-MR              4:07.35    4:36.45 ZQ     
                  27.34       58.21 (30.87)     1:34.44 (36.23)     2:09.92 (35.48)
        2:49.53 (39.61)     3:28.98 (39.45)     4:03.42 (34.44)     4:36.45 (33.03)
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village-MR     4:29.00    4:39.12 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.75 (33.33)     1:38.04 (35.29)     2:11.92 (33.88)
        2:54.68 (42.76)     3:37.18 (42.50)     4:08.65 (31.47)     4:39.12 (30.47)