Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/14/2015 09:05 PM
             2015 MR NYSA Summer Sizzler - 6/12/2015 to 6/14/2015              
                              Sanction #: 150606                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  34.82      34.25 JO     
  2 Ruatos, Chastity J        10 Scarlet-NJ             37.86      36.21 JO     
  3 Kim, Sojung               10 Scarlet-NJ             37.12      36.33 JO     
  4 Kim, Iris B                7 Scarlet-NJ             41.38      36.90 JO     
  5 Miklaszewski, Lily         9 CAT-NJ                 38.23      37.17 JO     
  6 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ             38.02      37.25 JO     
  7 Lee, Susie                 9 Scarlet-NJ             41.59      37.36 JO     
  8 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                37.54      37.48 JO     
  9 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                  37.46      38.33        
 10 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR              38.27      38.42        
 11 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ             41.03      38.50        
 12 Kutsup, Gabrielle A       10 CAT-NJ                 40.17      38.79        
 13 Topolski, Laura H          9 JG-NJ                  40.79      38.85        
 14 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                  40.32      38.88        
 15 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                39.60      38.89        
 16 Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ                 40.27      39.00        
 17 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                46.95      39.51        
 18 Hamilton, Faith L         10 HCY-NJ                 40.16      39.53        
 19 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                38.87      39.61        
 20 Cadigan, Emily R          10 CAT-NJ                 39.11      40.05        
 21 Moon, Annika J            10 Scarlet-NJ             44.56      40.87        
 22 Rohde, Amanda A           10 CAT-NJ                 42.30      40.92        
 23 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              41.83      41.22        
 24 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR                42.33      41.25        
 25 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR                 41.13      41.92        
 26 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                43.22      42.20        
 27 Klein, Abigal H           10 Scarlet-NJ             43.25      42.33        
 28 LePage, Charlotte G        7 RA-MR                  43.35      42.40        
 29 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                  42.44      42.60        
 30 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 RA-MR                  43.53      43.36        
 31 Becerra, Taryn L          10 Empire-MR              40.94      43.45        
 32 Ebner, Jamie M             9 MWSC-MR                41.30      43.83        
 33 Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                  40.60      43.94        
 34 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 UNNBS-MR               43.11      44.28        
 35 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR                 45.91      44.43        
 36 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              41.35      44.50        
 37 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              43.78      44.59        
 38 Papp, Olivia A             9 CAT-NJ                 43.86      44.63        
 39 Tanfara, Kristina D       10 JG-NJ                  42.70      44.70        
 40 Bozzi, Joanne C            8 JG-NJ                  47.57      45.39        
 41 Robinson, Nicole K         8 RA-MR                  44.22      45.64        
 42 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR                 45.61      46.30        
 43 Porco, Gabriella M        10 Scarlet-NJ             47.94      46.42        
 44 Penn, Haley J              8 RA-MR                  44.84      46.52        
 45 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR              44.78      46.56        
 46 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR              46.12      46.86        
 47 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 45.39      47.02        
 48 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               48.13      49.21        
 49 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR                 50.56      49.25        
 50 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR                 47.25      49.35        
 51 Peng, Stephanie W         10 MWSC-MR                56.61      49.87        
                  38.90     1:27.52 (48.62)     2:17.81 (50.29)           49.87 ( )
 52 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 50.73      50.06        
 53 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               47.71      51.68        
 54 McKenna, Grace A           7 MWSC-MR                52.00      52.15        
 55 Kirchhoff-Lajonchere, Ca   7 NYSA-MR                54.59      53.86        
                                1:52.39 ( )           53.86 ( )                    
 56 Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR                 54.15      55.28        
                  40.23     1:27.51 (47.28)     2:18.23 (50.72)           55.28 ( )
 57 Heroux, Julia E           10 AG-MR                  58.52      57.51        
 58 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR                 57.57      57.97        
                  35.94     1:17.99 (42.05)     2:01.19 (43.20)           57.97 ( )
 -- Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 40.47         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Lorelai K           10 CAT-NJ               1:13.23    1:10.43 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.43 (36.57)                                        
  2 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:14.47    1:18.30 JO     
                  37.38     1:18.30 (40.92)                                        
  3 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.86    1:18.82 JO     
                  38.29     1:18.82 (40.53)                                        
  4 Kim, Sojung               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.70    1:19.67 JO     
                  38.86     1:19.67 (40.81)                                        
  5 Ruatos, Chastity J        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.61    1:19.98 JO     
                  39.40     1:19.98 (40.58)                                        
  6 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:25.00    1:22.34        
                  38.66     1:22.34 (43.68)                                        
  7 Schroeder, Caroline C     10 CAT-NJ               1:23.00    1:22.69        
                  40.11     1:22.69 (42.58)                                        
  8 Marshall, Alexandra       10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:23.20        
                  39.94     1:23.20 (43.26)                                        
  9 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            1:23.56    1:23.58        
                  39.21     1:23.58 (44.37)                                        
 10 Kutsup, Gabrielle A       10 CAT-NJ               1:30.23    1:24.10        
                  41.75     1:24.10 (42.35)                                        
 11 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              1:29.67    1:24.15        
                  40.78     1:24.15 (43.37)                                        
 12 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              1:28.93    1:24.40        
                  40.69     1:24.40 (43.71)                                        
 13 Lee, Susie                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.22    1:24.51        
                  40.81     1:24.51 (43.70)                                        
 14 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:20.78    1:24.66        
                  38.14     1:24.66 (46.52)                                        
 15 Driever, Lindsay S        10 CAT-NJ               1:30.59    1:24.69        
                  40.43     1:24.69 (44.26)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ               1:35.76    1:24.94        
                  40.14     1:24.94 (44.80)                                        
 17 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:27.41    1:25.06        
                  39.96     1:25.06 (45.10)                                        
 18 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                1:21.37    1:26.32        
                  40.41     1:26.32 (45.91)                                        
 19 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:24.98    1:26.35        
                  42.11     1:26.35 (44.24)                                        
 20 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.03    1:26.42        
                  42.21     1:26.42 (44.21)                                        
 21 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:27.53    1:26.85        
                  40.44     1:26.85 (46.41)                                        
 22 Cadigan, Emily R          10 CAT-NJ               1:28.86    1:27.64        
                  41.68     1:27.64 (45.96)                                        
 23 Topolski, Laura H          9 JG-NJ                1:29.63    1:27.86        
                  42.90     1:27.86 (44.96)                                        
 24 Miklaszewski, Lily         9 CAT-NJ               1:49.82    1:28.16        
                  42.38     1:28.16 (45.78)                                        
 25 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR            1:27.40    1:28.32        
                  42.91     1:28.32 (45.41)                                        
 26 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:32.08    1:28.65        
                  40.80     1:28.65 (47.85)                                        
 27 Thomas, Breanna R         10 HCY-NJ               1:30.22    1:29.76        
                  42.10     1:29.76 (47.66)                                        
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:33.97    1:30.51        
                  43.34     1:30.51 (47.17)                                        
 29 Hamilton, Faith L         10 HCY-NJ               1:29.01    1:30.63        
                  42.17     1:30.63 (48.46)                                        
 30 Milla, Madison I          10 DESC-NJ              1:32.71    1:31.49        
                  42.81     1:31.49 (48.68)                                        
 31 Kim, Iris B                7 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.11    1:32.12        
                  43.21     1:32.12 (48.91)                                        
 32 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              1:32.17    1:32.14        
                  43.33     1:32.14 (48.81)                                        
 33 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:39.92    1:34.14        
                  45.10     1:34.14 (49.04)                                        
 34 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                1:34.20    1:34.79        
                  43.59     1:34.79 (51.20)                                        
 35 LePage, Charlotte G        7 RA-MR                1:39.39    1:35.35        
                  44.55     1:35.35 (50.80)                                        
 36 Rohde, Amanda A           10 CAT-NJ               1:46.33    1:36.79        
                  45.80     1:36.79 (50.99)                                        
 37 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 RA-MR                1:38.30    1:37.10        
                  45.68     1:37.10 (51.42)                                        
 38 Klein, Abigal H           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.02    1:37.74        
                  46.66     1:37.74 (51.08)                                        
 39 Becerra, Taryn L          10 Empire-MR            1:37.36    1:38.36        
                  46.03     1:38.36 (52.33)                                        
 40 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            1:36.35    1:40.57        
                  46.23     1:40.57 (54.34)                                        
 41 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:42.67    1:40.91        
                  44.25     1:40.91 (56.66)                                        
 42 Tanfara, Kristina D       10 JG-NJ                1:36.77    1:41.16        
                  45.16     1:41.16 (56.00)                                        
 43 Castro, Miranda R         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:41.22        
                  46.14     1:41.22 (55.08)                                        
 44 Kennedy, Kate E            9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:45.74    1:41.37        
                  47.64     1:41.37 (53.73)                                        
 45 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 UNNBS-MR             1:31.55    1:41.70        
                  47.33     1:41.70 (54.37)                                        
 46 Porco, Gabriella M        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.72    1:41.78        
                  48.42     1:41.78 (53.36)                                        
 47 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 RA-MR                1:35.53    1:42.74        
                  49.22     1:42.74 (53.52)                                        
 48 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.80    1:43.32        
                  48.95     1:43.32 (54.37)                                        
 49 Papp, Olivia A             9 CAT-NJ               1:44.50    1:45.74        
                  49.41     1:45.74 (56.33)                                        
 50 Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                1:36.42    1:47.40        
                  46.50   1:47.40 (1:00.90)                                        
 51 Deftereos, Ria             9 NYSA-MR              1:55.77    1:47.87        
                  49.67     1:47.87 (58.20)                                        
 52 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.36    1:51.27        
                  52.50     1:51.27 (58.77)                                        
 53 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               1:54.57    1:51.42        
                  53.81     1:51.42 (57.61)                                        
 54 Losada, Alex               8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:52.37        
                  53.39     1:52.37 (58.98)                                        
 55 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:59.35    1:54.23        
                  52.26   1:54.23 (1:01.97)                                        
 56 Dwyer, Elani E            10 DESC-NJ              2:00.13    1:54.56        
                  52.43   1:54.56 (1:02.13)                                        
 57 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                2:01.61    1:54.58        
                  52.14   1:54.58 (1:02.44)                                        
 58 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                2:25.60    1:58.12        
                  55.00   1:58.12 (1:03.12)                                        
 59 Carousso, Natalie M        7 RA-MR                2:09.86    2:01.42        
                  57.23   2:01.42 (1:04.19)                                        
 60 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR               2:19.29    2:04.82        
                1:00.27   2:04.82 (1:04.55)                                        
 61 Kramer, Ellen F            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:06.51        
                  58.03   2:06.51 (1:08.48)                                        
 62 Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR               2:09.73    2:07.35        
                  59.35   2:07.35 (1:08.00)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Lorelai K           10 CAT-NJ               2:37.56    2:33.75 JO     
                  34.41     1:14.70 (40.29)     1:55.20 (40.50)     2:33.75 (38.55)
  2 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                2:41.53    2:44.70 JO     
                  36.35     1:18.01 (41.66)     2:01.98 (43.97)     2:44.70 (42.72)
  3 Kim, Sojung               10 Scarlet-NJ           2:54.46    2:54.13 JO     
                  39.34     1:24.56 (45.22)     2:10.22 (45.66)     2:54.13 (43.91)
  4 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            3:02.91    2:57.62 JO     
                  40.71     1:26.79 (46.08)     2:13.03 (46.24)     2:57.62 (44.59)
  5 Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ               2:59.66    2:58.38 JO     
                  40.41     1:27.28 (46.87)     2:14.52 (47.24)     2:58.38 (43.86)
  6 Kutsup, Gabrielle A       10 CAT-NJ               3:11.31    2:58.93 JO     
                  42.05     1:29.13 (47.08)     2:16.35 (47.22)     2:58.93 (42.58)
  7 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            2:58.80    3:00.36        
                  39.19     1:25.03 (45.84)     2:13.03 (48.00)     3:00.36 (47.33)
  8 Lee, Susie                 9 Scarlet-NJ           3:18.11    3:02.66        
                  39.70     1:27.38 (47.68)     2:16.36 (48.98)     3:02.66 (46.30)
  9 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            3:01.03    3:02.92        
                  39.97     1:27.72 (47.75)     2:15.80 (48.08)     3:02.92 (47.12)
 10 Driever, Lindsay S        10 CAT-NJ               3:13.43    3:03.15        
                  41.20     1:29.56 (48.36)     2:17.76 (48.20)     3:03.15 (45.39)
 11 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ           3:09.11    3:03.22        
                  42.12     1:30.58 (48.46)     2:19.27 (48.69)     3:03.22 (43.95)
 12 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              2:59.19    3:04.89        
                  42.14     1:29.48 (47.34)     2:19.03 (49.55)     3:04.89 (45.86)
 13 Topolski, Laura H          9 JG-NJ                3:37.46    3:05.01        
                  41.99     1:30.64 (48.65)     2:18.43 (47.79)     3:05.01 (46.58)
 14 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR            2:57.96    3:05.21        
                  43.71     1:32.08 (48.37)     2:21.07 (48.99)     3:05.21 (44.14)
 15 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             3:09.08    3:05.58        
                  42.85     1:32.37 (49.52)     2:21.25 (48.88)     3:05.58 (44.33)
 16 Thomas, Breanna R         10 HCY-NJ               3:11.41    3:06.79        
                  42.49     1:31.80 (49.31)     2:20.65 (48.85)     3:06.79 (46.14)
 17 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Scarlet-NJ           3:02.01    3:06.95        
                  42.06     1:29.44 (47.38)     2:18.47 (49.03)     3:06.95 (48.48)
 18 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             3:12.85    3:08.12        
                  42.77     1:31.58 (48.81)     2:20.98 (49.40)     3:08.12 (47.14)
 19 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ           3:17.11    3:10.23        
                  43.58     1:35.48 (51.90)     2:25.89 (50.41)     3:10.23 (44.34)
 20 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               3:49.30    3:11.58        
                  42.89     1:33.06 (50.17)     2:22.45 (49.39)     3:11.58 (49.13)
 21 Milla, Madison I          10 DESC-NJ              3:17.05    3:17.48        
                  42.83     1:34.65 (51.82)     2:27.13 (52.48)     3:17.48 (50.35)
 22 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            3:35.26    3:18.86        
                  43.71     1:36.55 (52.84)     2:30.06 (53.51)     3:18.86 (48.80)
 23 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            3:22.91    3:21.25        
                  45.87     1:37.53 (51.66)     2:30.27 (52.74)     3:21.25 (50.98)
 24 Tanfara, Kristina D       10 JG-NJ                3:54.60    3:27.94        
                  45.48     1:39.51 (54.03)     2:33.64 (54.13)     3:27.94 (54.30)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           7:11.04    6:24.98        
                1:29.89   3:08.30 (1:38.41)   4:48.13 (1:39.83)   6:24.98 (1:36.85)
  2 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           7:28.21    6:55.32        
                1:34.75   3:19.33 (1:44.58)   5:06.00 (1:46.67)   6:55.32 (1:49.32)
  3 LePage, Charlotte G        7 RA-MR                7:15.00    7:01.90        
                1:34.26   3:21.64 (1:47.38)   5:11.98 (1:50.34)   7:01.90 (1:49.92)
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 Middies-MR           7:20.33    7:09.30        
                1:40.52   3:30.06 (1:49.54)   5:23.37 (1:53.31)   7:09.30 (1:45.93)
  5 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 RA-MR                6:35.00    7:20.17        
                1:43.14   3:35.37 (1:52.23)   5:31.18 (1:55.81)   7:20.17 (1:48.99)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Lorelai K           10 CAT-NJ                 38.90      36.91 JO     
  2 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  38.91      40.05 JO     
  3 Ruatos, Chastity J        10 Scarlet-NJ             40.99      42.55 JO     
  4 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                43.98      42.86 JO     
  5 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               41.73      43.67 JO     
  6 Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ                 46.38      44.17        
  7 Kim, Sojung               10 Scarlet-NJ             43.05      44.20        
  8 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ             42.08      44.35        
  9 Tanfara, Kristina D       10 JG-NJ                  44.49      44.37        
 10 Topolski, Laura H          9 JG-NJ                  46.78      45.31        
 11 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 40.87      45.78        
 12 Kutsup, Gabrielle A       10 CAT-NJ                 45.59      45.92        
 13 Thomas, Breanna R         10 HCY-NJ                 46.10      46.02        
 14 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                  47.02      46.18        
 15 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                  45.10      46.24        
 16 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR              46.70      46.33        
 17 Miklaszewski, Lily         9 CAT-NJ                 46.23      46.63        
 18 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ             44.68      46.65        
 19 Ross, Kailey E             9 CAT-NJ                 46.69      47.80        
 20 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                46.79      47.82        
 21 Cadigan, Emily R          10 CAT-NJ                 47.14      48.03        
 22 Moon, Annika J            10 Scarlet-NJ             47.19      48.59        
 23 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR                49.70      48.69        
 24 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 52.56      48.71        
 25 Porco, Gabriella M        10 Scarlet-NJ             51.32      48.83        
 26 Robinson, Nicole K         8 RA-MR                  49.90      49.43        
 27 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 RA-MR                  49.49      49.47        
 28 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              47.76      49.62        
 29 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              48.25      50.13        
 30 Rohde, Amanda A           10 CAT-NJ                 51.47      50.30        
 31 Papp, Olivia A             9 CAT-NJ                 49.18      50.37        
 32 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                51.37      50.45        
 33 Ebner, Jamie M             9 MWSC-MR                52.31      50.47        
 34 LePage, Charlotte G        7 RA-MR                  51.36      50.52        
 35 Klein, Abigal H           10 Scarlet-NJ             50.36      50.86        
 36 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 49.70      50.87        
 37 Becerra, Taryn L          10 Empire-MR              50.68      50.96        
 38 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                51.65      51.01        
 39 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                50.53      51.15        
 40 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              48.18      51.25        
 41 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               47.99      51.87        
 42 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR              48.12      52.42        
 43 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               52.28      52.64        
 44 Penn, Haley J              8 RA-MR                  49.78      52.75        
 45 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 UNNBS-MR               53.26      52.80        
 46 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              52.65      52.84        
 47 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR            2:15.00      53.55        
 48 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR                 54.20      53.76        
 49 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               52.57      53.77        
 50 Bozzi, Joanne C            8 JG-NJ                  58.08      55.09        
 51 Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                  49.02      55.24        
 52 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR                 55.73      55.28        
 53 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR                 53.51      56.02        
 54 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR                 59.11      56.08        
 55 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                  47.56      56.24        
 56 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 56.66      56.40        
 57 Peng, Stephanie W         10 MWSC-MR              1:01.64      56.45        
 58 McKenna, Grace A           7 MWSC-MR                55.54      56.64        
 59 Carousso, Natalie M        7 RA-MR                  58.87    1:00.57        
 60 Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR               1:00.33    1:04.51        
 61 Kirchhoff-Lajonchere, Ca   7 NYSA-MR              1:04.16    1:05.28        
 62 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR               1:11.11    1:09.50        
 63 Heroux, Julia E           10 AG-MR                1:15.63    1:10.29        
 -- Kim, Iris B                7 Scarlet-NJ             48.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR              44.45         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:00.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Lorelai K           10 CAT-NJ               1:23.92    1:18.26 JO     
                  38.32     1:18.26 (39.94)                                        
  2 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:25.77    1:28.14 JO     
                  42.91     1:28.14 (45.23)                                        
  3 Ruatos, Chastity J        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.97    1:29.10 JO     
                  43.66     1:29.10 (45.44)                                        
  4 Kim, Sojung               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.90    1:29.14 JO     
                  43.69     1:29.14 (45.45)                                        
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:27.22    1:30.27 JO     
                  43.74     1:30.27 (46.53)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ               1:34.91    1:32.28 JO     
                  44.57     1:32.28 (47.71)                                        
  7 Marshall, Alexandra       10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:32.38 JO     
                  44.92     1:32.38 (47.46)                                        
  8 Lee, Susie                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.74    1:32.53 JO     
                  45.44     1:32.53 (47.09)                                        
  9 Schroeder, Caroline C     10 CAT-NJ               1:28.18    1:33.49 JO     
                  44.90     1:33.49 (48.59)                                        
 10 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.27    1:34.44        
                  46.50     1:34.44 (47.94)                                        
 11 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:33.83    1:35.05        
                  46.50     1:35.05 (48.55)                                        
 12 Topolski, Laura H          9 JG-NJ                1:36.49    1:35.51        
                  46.78     1:35.51 (48.73)                                        
 13 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR            1:33.56    1:35.59        
                  47.33     1:35.59 (48.26)                                        
 14 Tanfara, Kristina D       10 JG-NJ                1:37.20    1:35.70        
 15 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:34.77    1:35.81        
                  46.47     1:35.81 (49.34)                                        
 16 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:35.12    1:36.58        
                  48.34     1:36.58 (48.24)                                        
 17 Kutsup, Gabrielle A       10 CAT-NJ               1:41.05    1:36.61        
                  48.42     1:36.61 (48.19)                                        
 18 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:43.24    1:36.62        
                  47.34     1:36.62 (49.28)                                        
 19 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.71    1:36.98        
                  49.00     1:36.98 (47.98)                                        
 20 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            1:38.03    1:37.32        
                  48.51     1:37.32 (48.81)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.90    1:37.61        
                  48.05     1:37.61 (49.56)                                        
 22 Thomas, Breanna R         10 HCY-NJ               1:36.13    1:38.35        
                  48.77     1:38.35 (49.58)                                        
 23 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                1:42.59    1:38.40        
                  47.29     1:38.40 (51.11)                                        
 24 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:54.41    1:38.65        
                  47.03     1:38.65 (51.62)                                        
 25 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                1:37.71    1:38.71        
                  47.72     1:38.71 (50.99)                                        
 26 Milla, Madison I          10 DESC-NJ              1:51.12    1:39.01        
                1:06.66     1:39.01 (32.35)                                        
 27 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:37.36    1:40.40        
                  49.69     1:40.40 (50.71)                                        
 28 Miklaszewski, Lily         9 CAT-NJ               1:53.85    1:41.27        
                1:07.61     1:41.27 (33.66)                                        
 29 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 RA-MR                1:45.89    1:41.90        
                  50.11     1:41.90 (51.79)                                        
 30 Ross, Kailey E             9 CAT-NJ               1:40.02    1:42.50        
                  51.18     1:42.50 (51.32)                                        
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:36.93    1:43.88        
                  50.01     1:43.88 (53.87)                                        
 32 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                1:50.79    1:44.81        
                1:08.02     1:44.81 (36.79)                                        
 33 Kim, Iris B                7 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.94    1:45.74        
                  50.80     1:45.74 (54.94)                                        
 34 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:50.94    1:45.82        
                1:08.85     1:45.82 (36.97)                                        
 35 Kennedy, Kate E            9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:49.43    1:47.13        
                  51.40     1:47.13 (55.73)                                        
 36 Klein, Abigal H           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.13    1:47.33        
                  53.73     1:47.33 (53.60)                                        
 37 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 RA-MR                1:48.68    1:47.61        
                  51.55     1:47.61 (56.06)                                        
 38 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              1:50.31    1:47.87        
                  52.84     1:47.87 (55.03)                                        
 39 Papp, Olivia A             9 CAT-NJ               1:47.35    1:48.18        
                  52.59     1:48.18 (55.59)                                        
 40 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:51.28    1:48.60        
                1:12.89     1:48.60 (35.71)                                        
 41 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            1:43.61    1:48.62        
                  52.47     1:48.62 (56.15)                                        
 42 Becerra, Taryn L          10 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:50.48        
                  53.14     1:50.48 (57.34)                                        
 43 Deftereos, Ria             9 NYSA-MR              2:05.62    1:50.69        
                  53.38     1:50.69 (57.31)                                        
 44 Rohde, Amanda A           10 CAT-NJ               1:50.62    1:51.13        
                1:12.97     1:51.13 (38.16)                                        
 45 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                1:44.23    1:52.92        
                  54.46     1:52.92 (58.46)                                        
 46 Losada, Alex               8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.59        
                  56.97     1:53.59 (56.62)                                        
 47 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:55.37    1:54.81        
                  56.36     1:54.81 (58.45)                                        
 48 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR               1:50.85    1:56.02        
                1:16.07     1:56.02 (39.95)                                        
 49 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 UNNBS-MR             1:55.79    1:56.29        
                  57.44     1:56.29 (58.85)                                        
 50 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               1:58.85    1:56.81        
                  55.75   1:56.81 (1:01.06)                                        
 51 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR               2:17.50    1:57.52        
                  57.50   1:57.52 (1:00.02)                                        
 52 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.02    1:57.72        
                  59.36     1:57.72 (58.36)                                        
 53 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                2:07.54    1:58.51        
                  54.98   1:58.51 (1:03.53)                                        
 54 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR               2:00.07    1:59.20        
                  59.74     1:59.20 (59.46)                                        
 55 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               2:01.46    2:00.29        
                  57.18   2:00.29 (1:03.11)                                        
 56 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               2:02.61    2:05.77        
                  58.75   2:05.77 (1:07.02)                                        
 57 Kramer, Ellen F            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:09.10        
                1:04.26   2:09.10 (1:04.84)                                        
 58 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.76    2:09.47        
                1:02.95   2:09.47 (1:06.52)                                        
 -- Driever, Lindsay S        10 CAT-NJ               1:48.73         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  46.29          DQ (50.43)                                        
 -- Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR               1:50.88         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:25.36        DQ (1:04.57)                                        
 -- Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              1:40.28         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  47.96          DQ (49.57)                                        
 -- Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               2:01.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:01.28        DQ (1:10.72)                                        
 -- Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR               2:41.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:11.24        DQ (1:04.71)                                        
 -- Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.73         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.93          DQ (50.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruatos, Chastity J        10 Scarlet-NJ             48.91      46.52 JO     
  2 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ             50.31      47.39 JO     
  3 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                  44.73      48.12 JO     
  4 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  49.36      49.82 JO     
  5 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                50.39      51.47        
  6 Lee, Susie                 9 Scarlet-NJ             54.50      52.31        
  7 Miklaszewski, Lily         9 CAT-NJ                 54.34      52.38        
  8 Hamilton, Faith L         10 HCY-NJ                 51.71      53.31        
  9 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                  53.32      53.55        
 10 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ             54.38      53.56        
 11 Cadigan, Emily R          10 CAT-NJ                 50.86      53.82        
 12 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR                 57.82      54.06        
 13 Moon, Annika J            10 Scarlet-NJ             54.84      54.79        
 14 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                  52.49      55.37        
 15 Becerra, Taryn L          10 Empire-MR              57.06      55.45        
 16 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                  55.95      55.74        
 17 Ross, Kailey E             9 CAT-NJ                 54.99      55.94        
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:02.43      56.16        
 19 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 55.42      56.43        
 20 Deftereos, Ria             9 NYSA-MR              1:02.75      56.77        
 21 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                59.49      57.49        
 22 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR              54.81      57.50        
 23 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                58.69      57.93        
 24 Klein, Abigal H           10 Scarlet-NJ             59.89      58.13        
 25 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              58.66      58.25        
 26 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 RA-MR                  59.71      58.32        
 27 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR                 58.30      58.41        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               58.09      58.74        
 29 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.28      58.97        
 30 Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                  56.87    1:00.13        
 31 Kramer, Ellen F            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.86        
 32 Kim, Iris B                7 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.33    1:01.51        
 33 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR               1:01.74    1:03.08        
 34 Castro, Miranda R         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.24        
 35 LePage, Charlotte G        7 RA-MR                1:06.30    1:03.96        
 36 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             1:01.00    1:04.01        
 37 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:04.91    1:04.21        
 38 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.65    1:04.53        
 39 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                1:06.41    1:04.67        
 40 Papp, Olivia A             9 CAT-NJ               1:03.81    1:05.13        
 41 Losada, Alex               8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.27        
 42 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR               1:05.34    1:07.02        
 43 Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR               1:12.32    1:07.22        
 44 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               1:05.51    1:07.37        
 45 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:09.83    1:10.00        
 46 Carousso, Natalie M        7 RA-MR                1:12.05    1:10.94        
 47 Dwyer, Elani E            10 DESC-NJ              1:34.81    1:11.47        
 48 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 UNNBS-MR             1:14.08    1:13.50        
 49 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                1:20.00    1:15.10        
 50 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR               1:11.42    1:15.66        
 -- Rohde, Amanda A           10 CAT-NJ                 58.59         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:00.24         DQ        
      False start
 -- Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               1:05.35         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruatos, Chastity J        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.23    1:39.13 JO     
                  47.53     1:39.13 (51.60)                                        
  2 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:41.58    1:42.39 JO     
                  49.91     1:42.39 (52.48)                                        
  3 Porco, Gabriella M        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.86    1:44.39 JO     
                  50.30     1:44.39 (54.09)                                        
  4 Bozzi, Joline S            9 JG-NJ                1:47.82    1:44.93 JO     
                  50.84     1:44.93 (54.09)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.16    1:46.87 JO     
                  51.08     1:46.87 (55.79)                                        
  6 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:47.42    1:48.09 JO     
                  49.86     1:48.09 (58.23)                                        
  7 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR              2:15.92    1:48.58 JO     
                  50.18     1:48.58 (58.40)                                        
  8 Cadigan, Emily R          10 CAT-NJ               1:52.46    1:49.67        
                  51.64     1:49.67 (58.03)                                        
  9 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.06    1:50.26        
                  54.21     1:50.26 (56.05)                                        
 10 Miklaszewski, Lily         9 CAT-NJ               2:03.47    1:52.95        
                  53.79     1:52.95 (59.16)                                        
 11 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               1:58.60    1:54.81        
                  56.19     1:54.81 (58.62)                                        
 12 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              1:48.01    1:55.36        
                  55.13   1:55.36 (1:00.23)                                        
 13 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              2:07.66    1:55.76        
                  57.67     1:55.76 (58.09)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Faith L         10 HCY-NJ               1:53.68    1:56.28        
                  54.75   1:56.28 (1:01.53)                                        
 15 Moon, Annika J            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.56    1:56.64        
                  55.99   1:56.64 (1:00.65)                                        
 16 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.94    1:56.72        
                  56.56   1:56.72 (1:00.16)                                        
 17 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                1:59.87    1:57.59        
                  57.03   1:57.59 (1:00.56)                                        
 18 Ross, Kailey E             9 CAT-NJ               1:55.52    1:57.67        
                  58.94     1:57.67 (58.73)                                        
 19 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                1:58.71    1:57.92        
                  55.50   1:57.92 (1:02.42)                                        
 20 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:53.92    1:58.16        
                  56.89   1:58.16 (1:01.27)                                        
 21 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:59.84    1:59.30        
                  56.50   1:59.30 (1:02.80)                                        
 22 Milla, Madison I          10 DESC-NJ              2:04.20    1:59.37        
                  57.15   1:59.37 (1:02.22)                                        
 23 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:55.25    1:59.46        
                  56.86   1:59.46 (1:02.60)                                        
 24 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               2:12.16    2:01.02        
                  57.83   2:01.02 (1:03.19)                                        
 25 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             2:00.88    2:01.43        
                  58.36   2:01.43 (1:03.07)                                        
 26 Klein, Abigal H           10 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.11    2:02.46        
                  57.97   2:02.46 (1:04.49)                                        
 27 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR            2:05.14    2:02.50        
                  58.95   2:02.50 (1:03.55)                                        
 28 Becerra, Taryn L          10 Empire-MR            2:00.79    2:02.61        
                  57.57   2:02.61 (1:05.04)                                        
 29 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              2:07.29    2:04.53        
                  59.92   2:04.53 (1:04.61)                                        
 30 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              2:03.98    2:04.75        
                1:00.35   2:04.75 (1:04.40)                                        
 31 Rohde, Amanda A           10 CAT-NJ               2:29.42    2:05.45        
                  58.08   2:05.45 (1:07.37)                                        
 32 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR               2:12.65    2:06.73        
                1:00.14   2:06.73 (1:06.59)                                        
 33 Peng, Stephanie W         10 MWSC-MR              2:09.31    2:07.96        
                1:00.72   2:07.96 (1:07.24)                                        
 34 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR            2:07.33    2:08.13        
                1:01.15   2:08.13 (1:06.98)                                        
 35 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 RA-MR                2:08.61    2:10.17        
                1:01.88   2:10.17 (1:08.29)                                        
 36 Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                2:03.75    2:11.39        
                  59.85   2:11.39 (1:11.54)                                        
 37 Penn, Haley J              8 RA-MR                2:17.72    2:13.29        
                1:05.09   2:13.29 (1:08.20)                                        
 37 McKenna, Grace A           7 MWSC-MR              2:27.67    2:13.29        
                1:05.06   2:13.29 (1:08.23)                                        
 39 Kim, Iris B                7 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.11    2:13.47        
                1:01.85   2:13.47 (1:11.62)                                        
 40 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR               2:11.33    2:14.18        
                1:05.58   2:14.18 (1:08.60)                                        
 41 Papp, Olivia A             9 CAT-NJ               2:15.94    2:14.37        
                1:05.95   2:14.37 (1:08.42)                                        
 42 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             2:13.97    2:14.81        
                1:03.55   2:14.81 (1:11.26)                                        
 43 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            2:22.54    2:19.98        
                1:04.97   2:19.98 (1:15.01)                                        
 44 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR               2:31.40    2:23.02        
                1:09.12   2:23.02 (1:13.90)                                        
 45 Heroux, Julia E           10 AG-MR                2:42.95    2:23.41        
                1:04.97   2:23.41 (1:18.44)                                        
 46 Ebner, Jamie M             9 MWSC-MR              2:35.49    2:24.21        
                1:08.37   2:24.21 (1:15.84)                                        
 47 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               2:31.38    2:28.53        
                1:12.21   2:28.53 (1:16.32)                                        
 48 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 UNNBS-MR             2:32.90    2:28.83        
                1:12.44   2:28.83 (1:16.39)                                        
 49 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               2:43.61    2:30.18        
                1:10.46   2:30.18 (1:19.72)                                        
 50 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               2:23.55    2:31.47        
                1:08.39   2:31.47 (1:23.08)                                        
 51 Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR               2:41.12    2:33.57        
                1:09.24   2:33.57 (1:24.33)                                        
 52 Carousso, Natalie M        7 RA-MR                2:55.92    2:34.16        
                1:11.78   2:34.16 (1:22.38)                                        
 53 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR               2:36.37    2:41.06        
                1:20.51   2:41.06 (1:20.55)                                        
 -- Thomas, Breanna R         10 HCY-NJ               1:50.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  54.14          DQ (56.15)                                        
 -- Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR              2:13.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:01.64        DQ (1:00.95)                                        
 -- Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            2:11.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.09        DQ (1:08.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Sojung               10 Scarlet-NJ             42.44      40.97 JO     
  2 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               46.16      43.23        
  3 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ             45.08      44.06        
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                44.47      44.31        
  5 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               45.77      45.80        
  6 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ             49.44      45.98        
  7 Porco, Gabriella M        10 Scarlet-NJ             53.39      46.67        
  8 Marshall, Alexandra       10 Unattached-MR             NT      47.45        
  9 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.03        
 10 Topolski, Laura H          9 JG-NJ                  46.58      48.45        
 11 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 52.06      52.96        
 12 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 50.82      53.71        
 13 Moon, Annika J            10 Scarlet-NJ             57.24      53.89        
 14 Tanfara, Kristina D       10 JG-NJ                  50.32      54.08        
 15 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR                 52.15      54.21        
 16 Kennedy, Kate E            9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      53.65      55.28        
 17 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                51.90      58.47        
 18 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               57.80      59.79        
 19 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 56.18      59.96        
 20 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR                 58.90    1:01.78        
 21 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               1:03.83    1:08.06        
 22 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             1:04.23    1:09.23        
 23 Dwyer, Elani E            10 DESC-NJ              1:08.13    1:11.11        
 -- Kirchhoff-Lajonchere, Ca   7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Lorelai K           10 CAT-NJ               1:24.77    1:24.39 JO     
                  38.66     1:24.39 (45.73)                                        
  2 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.63    1:30.49 JO     
                  42.68     1:30.49 (47.81)                                        
  3 Lee, Susie                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.11    1:34.63 JO     
                  42.55     1:34.63 (52.08)                                        
  4 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              1:36.99    1:37.06 JO     
                  45.45     1:37.06 (51.61)                                        
  5 Milla, Madison I          10 DESC-NJ              1:37.02    1:41.01        
                  46.84     1:41.01 (54.17)                                        
  6 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.29    1:42.14        
                  48.17     1:42.14 (53.97)                                        
  7 Ross, Kailey E             9 CAT-NJ               1:47.89    1:47.34        
                  51.10     1:47.34 (56.24)                                        
  8 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            2:02.35    2:00.76        
                  55.42   2:00.76 (1:05.34)                                        
  9 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               2:02.32    2:01.12        
                  55.04   2:01.12 (1:06.08)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Faith L         10 HCY-NJ               2:06.82    2:09.56        
                  55.68   2:09.56 (1:13.88)                                        
 11 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR              44.47    2:10.51        
                  58.04   2:10.51 (1:12.47)                                        
 12 Robinson, Nicole K         8 RA-MR                2:05.00    2:12.05        
                  55.65   2:12.05 (1:16.40)                                        
 13 LePage, Charlotte G        7 RA-MR                2:13.62    2:17.97        
                1:01.06   2:17.97 (1:16.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Lorelai K           10 CAT-NJ               2:52.52    2:54.73 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.19 (42.19)     2:16.49 (56.30)     2:54.73 (38.24)
  2 Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ               3:17.75    3:14.72 JO     
                  40.87     1:29.28 (48.41)   2:32.27 (1:02.99)     3:14.72 (42.45)
  3 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ           3:20.29    3:15.19 JO     
                  40.30     1:31.71 (51.41)     2:30.34 (58.63)     3:15.19 (44.85)
  4 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Scarlet-NJ           3:20.94    3:19.91 JO     
                  45.11     1:36.00 (50.89)     2:35.11 (59.11)     3:19.91 (44.80)
  5 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            3:31.16    3:21.12 JO     
                  42.91     1:35.87 (52.96)     2:33.28 (57.41)     3:21.12 (47.84)
  6 Schroeder, Caroline C     10 CAT-NJ               3:13.51    3:22.46 JO     
                  46.09     1:38.16 (52.07)   2:39.01 (1:00.85)     3:22.46 (43.45)
  7 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             3:26.57    3:22.96 JO     
                  47.28     1:37.34 (50.06)   2:38.23 (1:00.89)     3:22.96 (44.73)
  8 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              3:45.56    3:26.16        
                  47.31     1:40.59 (53.28)   2:42.30 (1:01.71)     3:26.16 (43.86)
  9 Thomas, Breanna R         10 HCY-NJ               3:32.84    3:27.00        
                  50.01     1:42.36 (52.35)     2:42.30 (59.94)     3:27.00 (44.70)
 10 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            3:17.89    3:28.95        
                  49.89     1:44.83 (54.94)     2:41.21 (56.38)     3:28.95 (47.74)
 11 Kutsup, Gabrielle A       10 CAT-NJ               3:29.17    3:29.51        
                  51.75     1:44.39 (52.64)   2:46.78 (1:02.39)     3:29.51 (42.73)
 12 Milla, Madison I          10 DESC-NJ              3:46.92    3:29.53        
                  44.68     1:38.95 (54.27)   2:42.92 (1:03.97)     3:29.53 (46.61)
 13 Driever, Lindsay S        10 CAT-NJ               3:25.78    3:30.52        
                  47.43     1:40.74 (53.31)   2:44.28 (1:03.54)     3:30.52 (46.24)
 14 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              3:34.70    3:30.80        
                  51.05     1:47.72 (56.67)     2:47.15 (59.43)     3:30.80 (43.65)
 15 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             3:33.08    3:32.27        
                  49.40     1:41.93 (52.53)   2:46.69 (1:04.76)     3:32.27 (45.58)
 16 Ross, Kailey E             9 CAT-NJ               3:40.21    3:32.51        
                  48.84     1:41.19 (52.35)   2:44.41 (1:03.22)     3:32.51 (48.10)
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            3:33.78    3:33.42        
                  52.15     1:45.95 (53.80)   2:47.54 (1:01.59)     3:33.42 (45.88)
 18 Porco, Gabriella M        10 Scarlet-NJ           3:45.11    3:36.17        
                  48.93     1:45.22 (56.29)     2:42.23 (57.01)     3:36.17 (53.94)
 19 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                3:43.85    3:36.36        
                  49.41     1:40.96 (51.55)   2:48.89 (1:07.93)     3:36.36 (47.47)
 20 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            3:40.44    3:37.88        
                  47.65     1:43.77 (56.12)   2:51.69 (1:07.92)     3:37.88 (46.19)
 21 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:38.02        
                  48.98     1:45.02 (56.04)   2:52.97 (1:07.95)     3:38.02 (45.05)
 22 Moon, Annika J            10 Scarlet-NJ           3:50.91    3:38.32        
                  56.30     1:47.64 (51.34)   2:50.27 (1:02.63)     3:38.32 (48.05)
 23 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               3:53.16    3:42.16        
                  52.63     1:46.92 (54.29)   2:54.78 (1:07.86)     3:42.16 (47.38)
 24 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 RA-MR                3:56.66    3:45.03        
                  56.79     1:49.61 (52.82)   2:57.50 (1:07.89)     3:45.03 (47.53)
 25 Hamilton, Faith L         10 HCY-NJ               3:38.69    3:50.69        
                  58.26     1:57.17 (58.91)   3:01.98 (1:04.81)     3:50.69 (48.71)
 26 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                3:51.91    3:53.02        
                  55.17   1:58.72 (1:03.55)   3:02.22 (1:03.50)     3:53.02 (50.80)
 27 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 RA-MR                     NT    3:55.26        
                  55.52     1:52.23 (56.71)   3:03.17 (1:10.94)     3:55.26 (52.09)
 28 LePage, Charlotte G        7 RA-MR                4:08.87    3:55.81        
                  57.75     1:53.44 (55.69)   3:06.45 (1:13.01)     3:55.81 (49.36)
 29 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              3:59.84    3:58.61        
                1:01.18     2:00.55 (59.37)   3:06.36 (1:05.81)     3:58.61 (52.25)
 30 Castro, Miranda R         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:07.47        
                  55.77     1:53.91 (58.14)   3:04.29 (1:10.38)   4:07.47 (1:03.18)
 31 Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                4:03.15    4:10.31        
                1:04.90   2:07.80 (1:02.90)   3:18.18 (1:10.38)     4:10.31 (52.13)
 -- Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            3:39.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  49.76     1:42.53 (52.77)   2:43.54 (1:01.01)          DQ (45.32)
 -- Cadigan, Emily R          10 CAT-NJ               3:23.90         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.73     1:37.90 (51.17)   2:39.53 (1:01.63)          DQ (45.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Faith L         10 HCY-NJ                  8.00    8:04.01        
                2:05.94   4:13.58 (2:07.64)   6:18.41 (2:04.83)   8:04.01 (1:45.60)
 -- Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ                  7.45         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:36.35   3:14.12 (1:37.77)   5:11.63 (1:57.51)        DQ (1:25.69)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  OLYM
                26.69  JR.N
                27.49  FUTR
                29.69  METS
                30.29  LCZN
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brianna A       12 CAT-NJ                 30.92      30.01 LCZN   
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  30.89      30.78 JO     
  3 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     12 Scarlet-NJ             32.90      32.17        
  4 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ             33.11      32.32        
  5 Insana, Anna P            12 Scarlet-NJ             34.30      33.03        
  6 Lepis, Charlotte A        11 CAT-NJ                 35.25      33.04        
  7 Regenauer, Hana M         12 UNNBS-MR               33.54      33.32        
  8 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       12 RA-MR                  32.15      33.80        
  9 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                37.22      33.85        
 10 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ             34.42      34.21        
 11 Kim, Tiffany E            12 Scarlet-NJ             34.54      34.59        
 12 Dambach, Maris S          11 AG-MR                  35.90      34.67        
 13 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                35.70      34.82        
 14 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  12 Scarlet-NJ             35.86      34.90        
 15 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR                36.70      35.02        
 16 Mandry, Alexa K           11 CAT-NJ                 36.90      35.12        
 17 Burghardt, Vanessa        11 CAT-NJ                 38.75      35.36        
 18 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 37.34      37.20        
 19 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                  37.29      37.59        
 20 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    11 Scarlet-NJ             40.44      37.99        
 21 Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                  37.92      38.00        
 22 Thorngren, Avrianny E     12 CAT-NJ                 39.07      38.10        
 23 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR                 41.77      38.28        
 24 Mills, Sydney             12 JG-NJ                  37.31      38.32        
 25 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              38.67      38.37        
 26 Eckert, Julianne G        11 CAT-NJ                 37.54      38.60        
 27 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR               36.86      38.84        
 28 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR              41.14      40.23        
 29 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR              39.68      40.58        
 30 Stieve, Charlotte O       11 CAT-NJ                 40.05      40.62        
 31 Masella, Isabella R       11 CAT-NJ                 40.79      40.66        
 32 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               39.73      41.09        
 33 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 41.40      41.23        
 34 Manzo, Mia R              11 CAT-NJ                 42.49      42.16        
 35 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 42.51      42.92        
 36 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR              42.35      43.24        
 37 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 UNNBS-MR               37.87      43.47        
 38 Chester, Amalie A         11 DESC-NJ              1:01.16      44.26        
 39 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 51.31      44.96        
 40 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                33.97      47.20        
 41 Wolff, Cristen M          12 MWSC-MR                42.29      53.68        
 -- Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR                40.87         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.49  OLYM
                57.79  JR.N
                59.59  FUTR
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.89  LCZN
              1:06.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowinski, Madison L     12 CAT-NJ               1:08.26    1:07.28        
                  32.69     1:07.28 (34.59)                                        
  1 Williams, Brianna A       12 CAT-NJ               1:11.78    1:07.28        
                  31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)                                        
  3 Page, Ashley E            12 CAT-NJ               1:09.86    1:08.53        
                  33.35     1:08.53 (35.18)                                        
  4 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.06    1:08.83        
                  33.31     1:08.83 (35.52)                                        
  5 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:07.71    1:09.58        
                  32.30     1:09.58 (37.28)                                        
  6 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:09.64    1:09.83        
                  33.25     1:09.83 (36.58)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.64    1:10.67        
                  34.01     1:10.67 (36.66)                                        
  8 Kutsup, Andrea M          12 CAT-NJ               1:15.81    1:10.91        
                  34.71     1:10.91 (36.20)                                        
  9 Lepis, Charlotte A        11 CAT-NJ               1:16.53    1:11.27        
                  33.82     1:11.27 (37.45)                                        
 10 Insana, Anna P            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.74    1:11.53        
                  34.71     1:11.53 (36.82)                                        
 11 Ross, Schuyler A          11 CAT-NJ               1:13.15    1:11.54        
                  33.72     1:11.54 (37.82)                                        
 12 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       12 RA-MR                1:08.66    1:12.54        
                  34.12     1:12.54 (38.42)                                        
 13 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            1:10.84    1:12.80        
                  34.88     1:12.80 (37.92)                                        
 14 Muldoon, Devon P          12 CAT-NJ               1:16.48    1:13.35        
                  34.65     1:13.35 (38.70)                                        
 15 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            1:16.18    1:13.90        
                  36.25     1:13.90 (37.65)                                        
 16 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            1:22.42    1:16.75        
                  36.78     1:16.75 (39.97)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.44    1:16.79        
                  36.22     1:16.79 (40.57)                                        
 18 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:15.54    1:17.59        
                  36.98     1:17.59 (40.61)                                        
 18 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:18.82    1:17.59        
                  37.32     1:17.59 (40.27)                                        
 20 Burghardt, Vanessa        11 CAT-NJ               1:26.20    1:18.19        
                  38.12     1:18.19 (40.07)                                        
 21 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:17.95    1:18.84        
                  37.43     1:18.84 (41.41)                                        
 22 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:18.79    1:19.00        
                  38.06     1:19.00 (40.94)                                        
 23 Kim, Tiffany E            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.28    1:20.06        
                  37.66     1:20.06 (42.40)                                        
 24 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              1:20.06    1:20.18        
 25 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:21.91    1:20.81        
                  38.75     1:20.81 (42.06)                                        
 26 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.53    1:21.17        
                  38.57     1:21.17 (42.60)                                        
 27 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:28.04    1:21.63        
                  38.72     1:21.63 (42.91)                                        
 28 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.20    1:21.80        
                  40.23     1:21.80 (41.57)                                        
 29 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                1:22.29    1:21.84        
                  38.15     1:21.84 (43.69)                                        
 30 Mills, Sydney             12 JG-NJ                1:19.20    1:22.98        
                  39.54     1:22.98 (43.44)                                        
 31 Eckert, Julianne G        11 CAT-NJ               1:25.62    1:23.95        
                  40.37     1:23.95 (43.58)                                        
 32 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.74    1:23.99        
                  40.54     1:23.99 (43.45)                                        
 33 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:24.13    1:24.22        
                  40.32     1:24.22 (43.90)                                        
 34 Kim, Amaris               12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.30    1:24.75        
                  41.15     1:24.75 (43.60)                                        
 35 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            1:30.18    1:24.94        
                  39.96     1:24.94 (44.98)                                        
 36 Rai, Priya M              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.63    1:25.27        
                  38.27     1:25.27 (47.00)                                        
 37 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:23.51    1:25.49        
                  39.27     1:25.49 (46.22)                                        
 38 Looby, Kate M             12 CAT-NJ               1:22.54    1:25.67        
                  39.78     1:25.67 (45.89)                                        
 39 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:24.16    1:25.88        
                  42.59     1:25.88 (43.29)                                        
 40 Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                1:24.25    1:26.97        
                  40.60     1:26.97 (46.37)                                        
 41 Salkin, Nicole S          11 HCY-NJ               1:24.60    1:27.31        
                  41.92     1:27.31 (45.39)                                        
 42 Reynolds, Emerson L       11 CAT-NJ               1:28.85    1:27.44        
                  41.21     1:27.44 (46.23)                                        
 43 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:34.33    1:29.90        
                  43.42     1:29.90 (46.48)                                        
 44 Masella, Isabella R       11 CAT-NJ               1:37.24    1:30.10        
                  41.92     1:30.10 (48.18)                                        
 45 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               1:36.81    1:31.52        
                  43.95     1:31.52 (47.57)                                        
 46 Vega, Melanie J           11 DESC-NJ              1:28.81    1:32.33        
                  43.29     1:32.33 (49.04)                                        
 47 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 UNNBS-MR             1:27.83    1:32.38        
                  43.57     1:32.38 (48.81)                                        
 48 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:31.18    1:36.02        
                  45.00     1:36.02 (51.02)                                        
 49 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR              1:41.60    1:36.59        
                  45.04     1:36.59 (51.55)                                        
 50 Manzo, Mia R              11 CAT-NJ               1:40.46    1:37.43        
                  44.10     1:37.43 (53.33)                                        
 51 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                1:43.27    1:41.47        
                  46.31     1:41.47 (55.16)                                        
 52 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:36.35    1:41.97        
                  47.99     1:41.97 (53.98)                                        
 53 Thomas, Sasha G           11 DESC-NJ              1:44.60    1:44.18        
                  47.75     1:44.18 (56.43)                                        
 54 Harris, Siobhan M         11 CAT-NJ               1:36.29    1:45.53        
                  50.95     1:45.53 (54.58)                                        
 55 Deftereos, Georgia        11 NYSA-MR              1:48.33    1:47.82        
                  49.03     1:47.82 (58.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  OLYM
              2:04.69  JR.N
              2:08.19  FUTR
              2:17.99  METS
              2:21.29  LCZN
              2:24.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Ashley E            12 CAT-NJ               2:31.65    2:27.93        
                  33.99     1:11.85 (37.86)     1:50.36 (38.51)     2:27.93 (37.57)
  2 Ross, Schuyler A          11 CAT-NJ               2:41.48    2:30.09        
                  34.80     1:12.57 (37.77)     1:52.44 (39.87)     2:30.09 (37.65)
  3 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            2:32.53    2:30.26        
                  34.69     1:13.27 (38.58)     1:52.57 (39.30)     2:30.26 (37.69)
  4 Muldoon, Devon P          12 CAT-NJ               2:48.39    2:35.07        
                  34.76     1:14.90 (40.14)     1:55.27 (40.37)     2:35.07 (39.80)
  5 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            2:34.02    2:36.51        
                  35.44     1:14.91 (39.47)     1:56.43 (41.52)     2:36.51 (40.08)
  6 Kutsup, Andrea M          12 CAT-NJ               3:00.26    2:36.85        
                  35.36     1:15.20 (39.84)     1:57.21 (42.01)     2:36.85 (39.64)
  7 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            2:52.15    2:39.49        
                  37.18     1:17.48 (40.30)     1:58.97 (41.49)     2:39.49 (40.52)
  8 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              2:46.25    2:40.54        
                  36.74     1:17.03 (40.29)     1:59.43 (42.40)     2:40.54 (41.11)
  9 Burghardt, Vanessa        11 CAT-NJ               2:56.32    2:40.81        
                  37.37     1:19.45 (42.08)     2:01.76 (42.31)     2:40.81 (39.05)
 10 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.25        
                  35.94     1:17.99 (42.05)     2:01.19 (43.20)     2:42.25 (41.06)
 11 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:30.29    2:43.54        
                  34.16     1:15.46 (41.30)     1:59.87 (44.41)     2:43.54 (43.67)
 12 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            2:48.04    2:46.39        
                                1:21.44 ( )   2:46.39 (1:24.95)                    
 13 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              2:47.24    2:47.66        
                  35.64     1:17.59 (41.95)     2:03.05 (45.46)     2:47.66 (44.61)
 14 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            2:45.38    2:48.43        
                  37.65     1:20.22 (42.57)     2:05.57 (45.35)     2:48.43 (42.86)
 15 James, Jessica M          11 RA-MR                2:46.68    2:49.33        
                  38.34     1:22.17 (43.83)     2:07.65 (45.48)     2:49.33 (41.68)
 16 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             2:51.73    2:49.99        
                  38.75     1:22.12 (43.37)     2:06.92 (44.80)     2:49.99 (43.07)
 17 Dambach, Maris S          11 AG-MR                2:58.34    2:52.01        
                  37.61     1:21.14 (43.53)     2:08.26 (47.12)     2:52.01 (43.75)
 18 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               2:49.74    2:53.98        
                  38.83     1:23.28 (44.45)     2:08.97 (45.69)     2:53.98 (45.01)
 19 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            2:51.90    2:54.71        
                  40.05     1:24.98 (44.93)     2:11.24 (46.26)     2:54.71 (43.47)
 20 Kim, Tiffany E            12 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.21    2:55.49        
                  38.22     1:22.90 (44.68)     2:10.30 (47.40)     2:55.49 (45.19)
 21 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               3:06.65    2:56.00        
                  39.35     1:22.48 (43.13)     2:09.58 (47.10)     2:56.00 (46.42)
 22 Thorngren, Avrianny E     12 CAT-NJ               3:01.55    2:56.37        
                  41.09     1:26.95 (45.86)     2:13.96 (47.01)     2:56.37 (42.41)
 23 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.11    2:59.07        
                  37.92     1:24.34 (46.42)     2:13.15 (48.81)     2:59.07 (45.92)
 24 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             2:55.61    2:59.38        
                                1:23.91 ( )   2:59.38 (1:35.47)                    
 25 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                3:07.30    3:03.45        
                  39.53     1:26.04 (46.51)     2:15.63 (49.59)     3:03.45 (47.82)
 26 Guglielmello, Sophia      11 MWSC-MR              3:15.29    3:06.75        
                  43.48     1:31.67 (48.19)     2:22.65 (50.98)     3:06.75 (44.10)
 27 Pryne, Jenna M            11 NYSA-MR              3:08.45    3:07.18        
                                1:27.28 ( )   3:07.18 (1:39.90)                    
 28 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            3:36.06    3:08.53        
                  38.90     1:27.52 (48.62)     2:17.81 (50.29)     3:08.53 (50.72)
 29 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            3:14.38    3:08.60        
                  42.53     1:31.78 (49.25)     2:21.32 (49.54)     3:08.60 (47.28)
 30 Kim, Amaris               12 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.11    3:11.05        
                  40.65     1:31.09 (50.44)     2:24.77 (53.68)     3:11.05 (46.28)
 31 Rai, Priya M              12 Scarlet-NJ           3:25.11    3:12.79        
                  40.23     1:27.51 (47.28)     2:18.23 (50.72)     3:12.79 (54.56)
 32 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 UNNBS-MR             3:07.88    3:14.38        
                  44.24     1:37.36 (53.12)     2:30.13 (52.77)     3:14.38 (44.25)
 33 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             3:18.63    3:20.14        
                  46.79     1:40.58 (53.79)     2:33.23 (52.65)     3:20.14 (46.91)
 34 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               3:21.63    3:25.11        
                  45.93     1:37.78 (51.85)     2:31.72 (53.94)     3:25.11 (53.39)
 35 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:27.71        
                  47.72     1:41.90 (54.18)     2:36.13 (54.23)     3:27.71 (51.58)
 36 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               3:33.55    3:47.03        
                                1:52.39 ( )   3:47.03 (1:54.64)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.99  11-12 OLYM
              4:22.19  11-12 JR.N
              4:28.79  11-12 FUTR
              4:49.99  11-12 METS
              5:03.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                5:16.96    5:18.52        
                1:16.43   2:40.36 (1:23.93)   4:00.48 (1:20.12)   5:18.52 (1:18.04)
  2 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           5:31.56    5:26.83        
                1:18.63   2:41.44 (1:22.81)   4:05.13 (1:23.69)   5:26.83 (1:21.70)
  3 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            5:27.14    5:28.85        
                1:14.45   2:40.09 (1:25.64)   4:07.19 (1:27.10)   5:28.85 (1:21.66)
  4 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              5:30.97    5:29.32        
                1:18.06   2:44.07 (1:26.01)   4:08.87 (1:24.80)   5:29.32 (1:20.45)
  5 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       12 RA-MR                5:14.40    5:30.36        
                1:13.82   2:37.42 (1:23.60)   4:02.97 (1:25.55)   5:30.36 (1:27.39)
  6 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           5:52.50    5:45.31        
                1:22.18   2:50.66 (1:28.48)   4:18.71 (1:28.05)   5:45.31 (1:26.60)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                6:45.00    5:51.10        
                1:19.64   2:50.72 (1:31.08)   4:22.08 (1:31.36)   5:51.10 (1:29.02)
  8 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                5:28.70    5:51.21        
                1:15.27   2:45.56 (1:30.29)   4:17.00 (1:31.44)   5:51.21 (1:34.21)
  9 Regenauer, Hana M         12 UNNBS-MR             5:50.53    5:55.57        
                1:23.07   2:52.87 (1:29.80)   4:24.56 (1:31.69)   5:55.57 (1:31.01)
 10 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                6:45.00    6:14.90        
                1:28.58   3:05.18 (1:36.60)   4:41.61 (1:36.43)   6:14.90 (1:33.29)
 11 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               6:06.11    6:16.77        
                1:27.81   3:06.29 (1:38.48)   4:45.50 (1:39.21)   6:16.77 (1:31.27)
 12 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               6:18.11    6:18.45        
                1:28.11   3:05.14 (1:37.03)   4:43.45 (1:38.31)   6:18.45 (1:35.00)
 13 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              6:15.07    6:19.42        
                1:28.14   3:06.04 (1:37.90)   4:45.95 (1:39.91)   6:19.42 (1:33.47)
 14 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               6:40.11    6:32.21        
                1:30.39   3:11.80 (1:41.41)   4:53.49 (1:41.69)   6:32.21 (1:38.72)
 15 Proscia, Emily R          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR         NT    7:25.21        
                1:41.03   3:31.52 (1:50.49)   5:29.36 (1:57.84)   7:25.21 (1:55.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.49  LCZN
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowinski, Madison L     12 CAT-NJ                 35.03      34.81 LCZN   
  2 Williams, Brianna A       12 CAT-NJ                 35.39      35.38 LCZN   
  3 Kutsup, Andrea M          12 CAT-NJ                 37.20      36.07 JO     
  4 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       12 RA-MR                  36.15      37.08 JO     
  5 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  36.15      37.32 JO     
  6 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     12 Scarlet-NJ             38.16      37.80        
  7 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ             38.96      38.67        
  8 Lepis, Charlotte A        11 CAT-NJ                 41.99      38.81        
  9 James, Jessica M          11 RA-MR                  39.69      40.04        
 10 Mills, Sydney             12 JG-NJ                  41.14      40.08        
 11 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 40.10      40.12        
 12 Saulon, Shaynalyn D       11 CAT-NJ                 43.05      40.53        
 13 Regenauer, Hana M         12 UNNBS-MR               43.91      40.64        
 14 Burghardt, Vanessa        11 CAT-NJ                 47.40      40.91        
 15 Pryne, Jenna M            11 NYSA-MR                37.49      41.03        
 16 Welch, Diana E            11 CAT-NJ                 43.30      41.18        
 17 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              42.22      41.91        
 18 Kim, Amaris               12 Scarlet-NJ             45.51      42.01        
 19 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ             40.57      42.04        
 20 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                  42.04      42.14        
 21 Guglielmello, Sophia      11 MWSC-MR                46.68      43.22        
 22 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR               43.57      43.82        
 23 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               44.47      43.89        
 24 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                  41.50      44.29        
 25 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                40.23      44.41        
 26 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    11 Scarlet-NJ             44.21      44.64        
 27 Eckert, Julianne G        11 CAT-NJ                 46.76      44.88        
 28 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR               43.62      45.82        
 29 Rai, Priya M              12 Scarlet-NJ             49.12      46.22        
 30 Thorngren, Avrianny E     12 CAT-NJ                 45.31      46.45        
 31 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               45.52      46.50        
 32 Stieve, Charlotte O       11 CAT-NJ                 45.56      46.80        
 33 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR                 50.15      47.25        
 34 Masella, Isabella R       11 CAT-NJ                 47.40      47.32        
 35 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR                 48.06      47.57        
 36 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR              49.35      47.81        
 37 Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                  44.42      48.10        
 38 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 48.21      48.38        
 39 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 UNNBS-MR               43.87      48.67        
 40 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              47.78      49.16        
 41 Manzo, Mia R              11 CAT-NJ                 49.11      50.31        
 42 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR              52.75      50.91        
 43 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR              52.10      51.41        
 44 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               48.93      52.09        
 45 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 55.47      53.38        
 46 Wolff, Cristen M          12 MWSC-MR                48.05      58.02        
 47 Chester, Amalie A         11 DESC-NJ              1:10.26      58.24        
 48 Ferat, Ella V             11 Scarlet-NJ             56.52      58.38        
 49 Harris, Siobhan M         11 CAT-NJ                 57.49      58.62        
 -- Ross, Schuyler A          11 CAT-NJ                 39.00         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 58.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  OLYM
              1:04.59  JR.N
              1:07.29  FUTR
              1:12.99  METS
              1:15.19  LCZN
              1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brianna A       12 CAT-NJ               1:18.56    1:15.74 JO     
                  36.75     1:15.74 (38.99)                                        
  2 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       12 RA-MR                1:16.29    1:17.09        
                  37.49     1:17.09 (39.60)                                        
  3 Page, Ashley E            12 CAT-NJ               1:21.43    1:17.69        
                  38.92     1:17.69 (38.77)                                        
  4 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:18.51    1:19.07        
                  38.67     1:19.07 (40.40)                                        
  5 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.84    1:20.15        
                  38.75     1:20.15 (41.40)                                        
  6 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            1:20.45    1:20.67        
                  38.99     1:20.67 (41.68)                                        
  7 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.34    1:21.10        
                  39.68     1:21.10 (41.42)                                        
  8 Ross, Schuyler A          11 CAT-NJ               1:22.37    1:22.26        
                  40.08     1:22.26 (42.18)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.94    1:24.09        
                  40.52     1:24.09 (43.57)                                        
 10 Burghardt, Vanessa        11 CAT-NJ               1:26.90    1:24.98        
                  42.10     1:24.98 (42.88)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                1:21.60    1:26.29        
                  42.27     1:26.29 (44.02)                                        
 12 Valenzuela, Emily         11 CAT-NJ               1:35.10    1:26.96        
                  42.78     1:26.96 (44.18)                                        
 13 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:26.58    1:27.46        
                  43.20     1:27.46 (44.26)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Hana M         12 UNNBS-MR             1:26.48    1:27.56        
                  43.43     1:27.56 (44.13)                                        
 15 Pryne, Jenna M            11 NYSA-MR              1:34.04    1:27.71        
                  41.28     1:27.71 (46.43)                                        
 16 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              1:29.82    1:27.75        
                  42.30     1:27.75 (45.45)                                        
 17 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.43    1:28.17        
                  42.15     1:28.17 (46.02)                                        
 18 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                1:30.09    1:28.28        
                  43.32     1:28.28 (44.96)                                        
 19 Saulon, Shaynalyn D       11 CAT-NJ               1:34.79    1:28.62        
                  42.59     1:28.62 (46.03)                                        
 20 James, Jessica M          11 RA-MR                1:23.95    1:29.10        
                  42.54     1:29.10 (46.56)                                        
 21 Mills, Sydney             12 JG-NJ                1:26.26    1:29.55        
                  43.87     1:29.55 (45.68)                                        
 22 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:25.72    1:29.74        
                  42.94     1:29.74 (46.80)                                        
 23 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              1:31.81    1:31.35        
                  44.70     1:31.35 (46.65)                                        
 24 Looby, Kate M             12 CAT-NJ               1:31.75    1:32.77        
                  45.30     1:32.77 (47.47)                                        
 25 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:30.39    1:34.67        
                  46.51     1:34.67 (48.16)                                        
 26 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:36.45    1:35.82        
                  46.68     1:35.82 (49.14)                                        
 27 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:38.02    1:36.37        
                  45.77     1:36.37 (50.60)                                        
 28 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:36.69    1:37.16        
                  48.23     1:37.16 (48.93)                                        
 29 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.08    1:40.27        
                  47.95     1:40.27 (52.32)                                        
 30 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             1:38.34    1:40.54        
                  49.44     1:40.54 (51.10)                                        
 31 Stieve, Charlotte O       11 CAT-NJ               1:38.64    1:42.90        
                  48.83     1:42.90 (54.07)                                        
 32 Masella, Isabella R       11 CAT-NJ               1:43.12    1:43.14        
                  48.64     1:43.14 (54.50)                                        
 33 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 UNNBS-MR             1:39.33    1:43.59        
                  50.47     1:43.59 (53.12)                                        
 34 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:39.77    1:44.94        
 35 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR               1:52.09    1:45.11        
                  51.56     1:45.11 (53.55)                                        
 36 Vega, Melanie J           11 DESC-NJ              1:45.75    1:45.78        
 37 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:46.20        
                  52.68     1:46.20 (53.52)                                        
 38 Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                1:44.01    1:46.39        
 39 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR               1:47.59    1:46.87        
                  51.12     1:46.87 (55.75)                                        
 40 Manzo, Mia R              11 CAT-NJ               1:47.39    1:48.05        
                  52.61     1:48.05 (55.44)                                        
 41 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:42.45    1:50.34        
                  54.80     1:50.34 (55.54)                                        
 42 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR            1:59.16    1:51.01        
                  54.67     1:51.01 (56.34)                                        
 43 Deftereos, Georgia        11 NYSA-MR              1:57.63    1:52.43        
                  54.09     1:52.43 (58.34)                                        
 44 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:56.06    1:52.96        
                  54.70     1:52.96 (58.26)                                        
 45 Thomas, Sasha G           11 DESC-NJ              2:06.59    1:58.93        
                  57.65   1:58.93 (1:01.28)                                        
 46 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                2:11.78    1:59.43        
                  57.93   1:59.43 (1:01.50)                                        
 47 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               2:03.55    2:00.41        
                1:00.64     2:00.41 (59.77)                                        
 -- Eckert, Julianne G        11 CAT-NJ               1:39.40         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.68          DQ (49.93)                                        
 -- Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:27.76         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.24          DQ (46.02)                                        
 -- Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.27          DQ (49.04)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Emerson L       11 CAT-NJ               1:43.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            1:32.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.65          DQ (51.18)                                        
 -- Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR              1:53.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            1:32.88         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.16          DQ (44.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  OLYM
              2:18.69  JR.N
              2:24.79  FUTR
              2:37.49  METS
              2:39.39  LCZN
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       12 RA-MR                2:40.89    2:49.49        
                  40.58     1:23.95 (43.37)     2:07.39 (43.44)     2:49.49 (42.10)
  2 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            2:43.22    2:52.29        
                  40.68     1:24.49 (43.81)     2:09.04 (44.55)     2:52.29 (43.25)
  3 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            2:52.54    2:54.20        
                  41.76     1:26.65 (44.89)     2:11.24 (44.59)     2:54.20 (42.96)
  4 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     12 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.32    2:59.54        
                  42.57     1:28.88 (46.31)     2:14.85 (45.97)     2:59.54 (44.69)
  5 Insana, Anna P            12 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.36    3:00.89        
                  43.75     1:30.73 (46.98)     2:16.69 (45.96)     3:00.89 (44.20)
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                2:56.90    3:01.62        
                  43.82     1:30.38 (46.56)     2:16.41 (46.03)     3:01.62 (45.21)
  7 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            2:58.00    3:03.31        
                  44.15     1:31.38 (47.23)     2:19.29 (47.91)     3:03.31 (44.02)
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:05.22        
                  42.43     1:29.63 (47.20)     2:18.67 (49.04)     3:05.22 (46.55)
  9 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              2:59.25    3:06.33        
                  44.31     1:31.43 (47.12)     2:20.57 (49.14)     3:06.33 (45.76)
 10 Valenzuela, Emily         11 CAT-NJ               3:18.35    3:06.59        
                  44.83     1:32.24 (47.41)     2:20.11 (47.87)     3:06.59 (46.48)
 11 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                3:11.31    3:08.99        
                  44.94     1:33.48 (48.54)     2:23.39 (49.91)     3:08.99 (45.60)
 12 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  12 Scarlet-NJ           3:20.11    3:15.95        
                  44.76     1:34.34 (49.58)     2:25.16 (50.82)     3:15.95 (50.79)
 13 Kim, Tiffany E            12 Scarlet-NJ           3:12.12    3:18.43        
                  46.53     1:37.84 (51.31)     2:29.83 (51.99)     3:18.43 (48.60)
 14 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:34.11        
                  49.72     1:42.99 (53.27)     2:39.65 (56.66)     3:34.11 (54.46)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  LCZN
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.50      41.35 JO     
  2 Borowinski, Madison L     12 CAT-NJ                 40.22      41.39 JO     
  3 Lepis, Charlotte A        11 CAT-NJ                 44.86      42.06 JO     
  4 Insana, Anna P            12 Scarlet-NJ             43.67      42.24 JO     
  5 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  12 Scarlet-NJ             43.05      42.44 JO     
  6 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ             44.49      44.64        
  7 Welch, Diana E            11 CAT-NJ                 46.87      44.95        
  8 Muldoon, Devon P          12 CAT-NJ                 57.55      46.17        
  9 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              45.16      46.76        
 10 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR                47.49      47.05        
 11 Salkin, Nicole S          11 HCY-NJ                 49.66      47.35        
 11 Regenauer, Hana M         12 UNNBS-MR               51.03      47.35        
 13 Saulon, Shaynalyn D       11 CAT-NJ                 51.78      47.36        
 14 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       12 RA-MR                  45.09      47.52        
 15 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               48.59      47.69        
 16 Looby, Kate M             12 CAT-NJ                 56.10      48.76        
 17 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR                 50.54      48.82        
 18 Kim, Tiffany E            12 Scarlet-NJ             46.81      48.95        
 19 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              50.23      50.14        
 20 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.64      50.72        
 21 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                  51.50      51.10        
 22 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  52.23      51.57        
 23 Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                  50.25      51.82        
 24 Manzo, Mia R              11 CAT-NJ                 54.40      52.70        
 25 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      52.16      53.74        
 26 Thomas, Sasha G           11 DESC-NJ              1:00.82      54.74        
 27 Vega, Melanie J           11 DESC-NJ                58.53      55.37        
 28 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR                 55.72      55.67        
 29 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                  57.35      55.75        
 30 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               53.00      56.24        
 31 Reynolds, Emerson L       11 CAT-NJ               1:03.12      57.52        
 32 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:05.58      57.70        
 33 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 UNNBS-MR               57.22      59.87        
 34 Ferat, Ella V             11 Scarlet-NJ             59.67    1:00.09        
 35 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 59.55    1:00.59        
 36 Deftereos, Georgia        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.07        
 37 Harris, Siobhan M         11 CAT-NJ                 56.74    1:01.97        
 38 Wolff, Cristen M          12 MWSC-MR                54.29    1:04.69        
 39 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               1:05.55    1:08.76        
 -- Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR              53.47         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:06.61         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  OLYM
              1:13.49  JR.N
              1:16.19  FUTR
              1:24.99  METS
              1:25.79  LCZN
              1:28.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowinski, Madison L     12 CAT-NJ               1:28.77    1:28.82 JO     
                  42.58     1:28.82 (46.24)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                1:31.95    1:32.09        
                  44.15     1:32.09 (47.94)                                        
  3 Lepis, Charlotte A        11 CAT-NJ               1:37.58    1:33.95        
                  46.23     1:33.95 (47.72)                                        
  4 Williams, Brianna A       12 CAT-NJ               1:34.31    1:34.25        
                  43.96     1:34.25 (50.29)                                        
  5 Page, Ashley E            12 CAT-NJ               2:04.83    1:36.03        
                  46.23     1:36.03 (49.80)                                        
  6 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            1:50.15    1:39.01        
                  48.13     1:39.01 (50.88)                                        
  7 Welch, Diana E            11 CAT-NJ               1:41.70    1:39.08        
                  47.36     1:39.08 (51.72)                                        
  8 Valenzuela, Emily         11 CAT-NJ               1:49.96    1:39.35        
                  47.15     1:39.35 (52.20)                                        
  9 Mandry, Alexa K           11 CAT-NJ               1:47.76    1:40.88        
                  48.86     1:40.88 (52.02)                                        
 10 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:40.21    1:41.81        
                  48.56     1:41.81 (53.25)                                        
 11 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:39.60    1:42.13        
                  46.87     1:42.13 (55.26)                                        
 12 Saulon, Shaynalyn D       11 CAT-NJ               1:51.34    1:42.34        
                  48.62     1:42.34 (53.72)                                        
 13 Muldoon, Devon P          12 CAT-NJ               1:50.20    1:42.77        
                  49.49     1:42.77 (53.28)                                        
 14 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.97    1:42.79        
                  49.49     1:42.79 (53.30)                                        
 15 James, Jessica M          11 RA-MR                1:41.06    1:43.19        
                  48.87     1:43.19 (54.32)                                        
 16 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:42.21    1:43.91        
                  48.92     1:43.91 (54.99)                                        
 17 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            1:41.55    1:43.94        
                  50.22     1:43.94 (53.72)                                        
 18 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:46.28    1:43.99        
                  50.64     1:43.99 (53.35)                                        
 19 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:45.08    1:45.03        
                  50.17     1:45.03 (54.86)                                        
 20 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              2:02.03    1:46.49        
                  50.98     1:46.49 (55.51)                                        
 21 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:42.44    1:47.04        
                  50.60     1:47.04 (56.44)                                        
 22 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:47.03    1:47.48        
                  50.66     1:47.48 (56.82)                                        
 23 Kim, Amaris               12 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.32    1:48.39        
                  51.23     1:48.39 (57.16)                                        
 24 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                1:49.40    1:49.64        
                  54.46     1:49.64 (55.18)                                        
 25 Nasser, Anna              11 AG-MR                1:50.39    1:50.90        
                  52.27     1:50.90 (58.63)                                        
 26 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            2:01.89    1:50.92        
                  52.05     1:50.92 (58.87)                                        
 27 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR              1:54.37    1:52.17        
                  54.49     1:52.17 (57.68)                                        
 28 Rai, Priya M              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.45    1:56.01        
                  55.87   1:56.01 (1:00.14)                                        
 29 Masella, Isabella R       11 CAT-NJ               2:17.28    2:00.89        
                  54.97   2:00.89 (1:05.92)                                        
 30 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:59.15    2:00.97        
                  56.22   2:00.97 (1:04.75)                                        
 31 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR            2:10.55    2:03.60        
                  58.41   2:03.60 (1:05.19)                                        
 32 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               2:20.20    2:03.82        
                1:00.56   2:03.82 (1:03.26)                                        
 33 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR               2:29.83    2:06.51        
                  58.37   2:06.51 (1:08.14)                                        
 34 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR               2:15.08    2:11.36        
                1:04.19   2:11.36 (1:07.17)                                        
 35 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            2:07.18    2:11.80        
                1:03.37   2:11.80 (1:08.43)                                        
 36 Stieve, Charlotte O       11 CAT-NJ               2:33.40    2:12.33        
                1:01.47   2:12.33 (1:10.86)                                        
 37 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             2:16.32    2:14.41        
                1:06.40   2:14.41 (1:08.01)                                        
 38 Ferat, Ella V             11 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.11    2:17.57        
                1:03.47   2:17.57 (1:14.10)                                        
 -- Chester, Amalie A         11 DESC-NJ              2:55.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.52                                                            
 -- Harris, Siobhan M         11 CAT-NJ               2:09.54         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:10.18        DQ (1:09.42)                                        
 -- Manzo, Mia R              11 CAT-NJ               1:58.97         DQ        
      False start
                  55.91          DQ (58.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  OLYM
              2:38.69  JR.N
              2:43.79  FUTR
              3:01.69  LCZN
              3:03.99  METS
              3:13.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                3:15.15    3:14.24        
                2:25.65     3:14.24 (48.59)                                        
  2 Lepis, Charlotte A        11 CAT-NJ               3:17.88    3:15.00        
                  45.92     1:36.53 (50.61)     2:27.15 (50.62)     3:15.00 (47.85)
  3 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.70    3:24.82        
                  46.62     1:39.16 (52.54)     2:33.80 (54.64)     3:24.82 (51.02)
  4 Valenzuela, Emily         11 CAT-NJ               3:31.79    3:29.56        
                  48.14     1:42.39 (54.25)     2:36.79 (54.40)     3:29.56 (52.77)
  5 Scoppetta, Carly R        12 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:30.44        
                  47.75                             2:37.13 ( )     3:30.44 (53.31)
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              3:33.92    3:30.62        
                  48.58     1:42.35 (53.77)     2:37.55 (55.20)     3:30.62 (53.07)
  7 Welch, Diana E            11 CAT-NJ               3:33.38    3:32.68        
                  49.78     1:43.19 (53.41)     2:38.89 (55.70)     3:32.68 (53.79)
  8 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:45.47        
                  54.15     1:51.39 (57.24)     2:49.06 (57.67)     3:45.47 (56.41)
  9 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              4:00.01    3:59.22        
                  52.41   1:54.44 (1:02.03)   2:56.88 (1:02.44)   3:59.22 (1:02.34)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  LCZN
                35.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  33.40      34.11 JO     
  2 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ             35.20      34.46 JO     
  3 Welch, Diana E            11 CAT-NJ                 38.58      35.50 JO     
  4 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     12 Scarlet-NJ             36.19      35.58 JO     
  5 Kutsup, Andrea M          12 CAT-NJ                 37.54      35.62 JO     
  6 Insana, Anna P            12 Scarlet-NJ             38.13      36.64        
  7 Pryne, Jenna M            11 NYSA-MR                34.23      36.94        
  8 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 37.78      37.78        
  9 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR                38.75      37.98        
 10 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                54.94      38.25        
 11 Kim, Tiffany E            12 Scarlet-NJ             38.73      38.26        
 12 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ             37.83      38.97        
 13 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR                44.94      39.87        
 14 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  12 Scarlet-NJ             40.29      40.32        
 15 Scoppetta, Carly R        12 RA-MR                  39.97      40.91        
 16 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                  45.06      41.57        
 17 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.45      42.12        
 18 James, Jessica M          11 RA-MR                  41.79      42.64        
 19 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR                48.73      43.63        
 20 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 45.77      43.74        
 21 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    11 Scarlet-NJ             43.24      44.86        
 22 Eckert, Julianne G        11 CAT-NJ                 43.44      45.83        
 23 Salkin, Nicole S          11 HCY-NJ                 45.44      46.41        
 24 Kim, Amaris               12 Scarlet-NJ             50.61      47.08        
 25 Stieve, Charlotte O       11 CAT-NJ                 46.13      47.64        
 26 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               50.94      49.67        
 27 Masella, Isabella R       11 CAT-NJ                 49.92      50.32        
 28 Milillo, Angelina S       12 SSL-MR                 52.98      50.66        
 29 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  51.78      51.64        
 30 Rai, Priya M              12 Scarlet-NJ             56.29      52.00        
 31 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 52.80      57.56        
 32 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                57.62    1:00.55        
 33 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR              56.87    1:03.36        
 33 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 53.69    1:03.36        
 35 Harris, Siobhan M         11 CAT-NJ                 55.71    1:04.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  OLYM
              1:02.59  JR.N
              1:05.19  FUTR
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.79  LCZN
              1:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Ashley E            12 CAT-NJ               1:31.62    1:20.56        
                  36.85     1:20.56 (43.71)                                        
  2 Borowinski, Madison L     12 CAT-NJ               1:23.53    1:21.06        
                  37.47     1:21.06 (43.59)                                        
  3 Insana, Anna P            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.70    1:21.68        
                  38.92     1:21.68 (42.76)                                        
  4 Kutsup, Andrea M          12 CAT-NJ               1:28.65    1:22.18        
                  39.15     1:22.18 (43.03)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                1:24.14    1:22.99        
                  38.05     1:22.99 (44.94)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.87    1:25.68        
                  40.12     1:25.68 (45.56)                                        
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              1:25.16    1:26.82        
                  39.20     1:26.82 (47.62)                                        
  8 Muldoon, Devon P          12 CAT-NJ               1:36.42    1:27.80        
                  40.90     1:27.80 (46.90)                                        
  9 Welch, Diana E            11 CAT-NJ               1:34.84    1:27.92        
                  42.38     1:27.92 (45.54)                                        
 10 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            1:21.93    1:28.76        
                  39.33     1:28.76 (49.43)                                        
 11 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              1:39.01    1:30.18        
                  41.19     1:30.18 (48.99)                                        
 12 Mills, Sydney             12 JG-NJ                1:35.45    1:30.57        
                  40.60     1:30.57 (49.97)                                        
 13 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:26.47    1:31.17        
                  40.32     1:31.17 (50.85)                                        
 14 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:32.69    1:32.31        
                  41.07     1:32.31 (51.24)                                        
 15 Ross, Schuyler A          11 CAT-NJ               1:30.88    1:32.62        
                  42.17     1:32.62 (50.45)                                        
 16 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            1:40.50    1:33.59        
                  44.05     1:33.59 (49.54)                                        
 17 Valenzuela, Emily         11 CAT-NJ               1:36.59    1:34.53        
                  44.26     1:34.53 (50.27)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.31    1:34.65        
                  41.22     1:34.65 (53.43)                                        
 19 Pryne, Jenna M            11 NYSA-MR              1:31.44    1:34.94        
                  39.59     1:34.94 (55.35)                                        
 20 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            1:33.82    1:34.96        
                  43.14     1:34.96 (51.82)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Hana M         12 UNNBS-MR             1:31.11    1:35.70        
                  42.79     1:35.70 (52.91)                                        
 22 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:38.94    1:39.65        
                  46.36     1:39.65 (53.29)                                        
 23 Mandry, Alexa K           11 CAT-NJ               1:42.97    1:39.97        
                  46.48     1:39.97 (53.49)                                        
 24 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:50.77    1:40.12        
                  45.59     1:40.12 (54.53)                                        
 25 Saulon, Shaynalyn D       11 CAT-NJ               1:46.72    1:42.09        
                  44.39     1:42.09 (57.70)                                        
 26 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:38.54    1:44.11        
                  43.96   1:44.11 (1:00.15)                                        
 27 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:43.03    1:45.11        
                  45.95     1:45.11 (59.16)                                        
 28 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:41.58    1:45.67        
                  48.61     1:45.67 (57.06)                                        
 29 Dambach, Maris S          11 AG-MR                1:42.43    1:48.60        
                  46.03   1:48.60 (1:02.57)                                        
 30 Eckert, Julianne G        11 CAT-NJ               1:44.56    1:48.97        
                  52.31     1:48.97 (56.66)                                        
 31 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               2:00.00    1:58.74        
                  51.20   1:58.74 (1:07.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  OLYM
              2:21.39  JR.N
              2:26.39  FUTR
              2:37.29  METS
              2:40.59  LCZN
              2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Ashley E            12 CAT-NJ               2:55.50    2:46.39        
                  37.21     1:19.63 (42.42)     2:10.08 (50.45)     2:46.39 (36.31)
  2 Williams, Brianna A       12 CAT-NJ               2:49.93    2:47.21        
                  35.11     1:17.31 (42.20)     2:07.17 (49.86)     2:47.21 (40.04)
  3 Borowinski, Madison L     12 CAT-NJ               3:00.54    2:48.04        
                  38.18     1:20.59 (42.41)     2:11.05 (50.46)     2:48.04 (36.99)
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                2:51.70    2:52.31        
                  37.44     1:23.41 (45.97)     2:12.73 (49.32)     2:52.31 (39.58)
  5 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             3:02.59    2:56.11        
                  39.56     1:21.01 (41.45)     2:15.18 (54.17)     2:56.11 (40.93)
  6 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            2:55.69    2:56.29        
                  37.57     1:21.06 (43.49)     2:17.30 (56.24)     2:56.29 (38.99)
  7 Kutsup, Andrea M          12 CAT-NJ               3:19.02    2:57.85        
                  38.58     1:23.07 (44.49)     2:19.80 (56.73)     2:57.85 (38.05)
  8 Ross, Schuyler A          11 CAT-NJ               3:15.85    2:58.02        
                  40.46     1:24.69 (44.23)     2:22.18 (57.49)     2:58.02 (35.84)
  9 Muldoon, Devon P          12 CAT-NJ               3:15.60    2:59.21        
                  37.96     1:22.16 (44.20)     2:19.08 (56.92)     2:59.21 (40.13)
 10 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:51.12    3:01.85        
                  37.05     1:24.12 (47.07)     2:18.70 (54.58)     3:01.85 (43.15)
 11 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              3:07.94    3:02.63        
                  39.52     1:25.48 (45.96)     2:21.31 (55.83)     3:02.63 (41.32)
 12 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              3:04.23    3:03.36        
                  39.05     1:21.93 (42.88)     2:20.70 (58.77)     3:03.36 (42.66)
 13 Scoppetta, Carly R        12 RA-MR                3:03.65    3:06.03        
                  44.65     1:31.34 (46.69)     2:26.41 (55.07)     3:06.03 (39.62)
 14 Valenzuela, Emily         11 CAT-NJ               3:25.09    3:07.32        
                  40.90     1:27.56 (46.66)     2:24.70 (57.14)     3:07.32 (42.62)
 15 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            3:19.11    3:09.72        
                  45.82     1:34.64 (48.82)     2:30.33 (55.69)     3:09.72 (39.39)
 16 James, Jessica M          11 RA-MR                3:06.61    3:10.21        
                  45.26     1:32.72 (47.46)     2:29.91 (57.19)     3:10.21 (40.30)
 17 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              3:11.20    3:10.25        
                  41.73     1:29.82 (48.09)   2:29.98 (1:00.16)     3:10.25 (40.27)
 18 Regenauer, Hana M         12 UNNBS-MR             3:12.22    3:10.28        
                                1:32.07 ( )     2:29.16 (57.09)     3:10.28 (41.12)
 19 Burghardt, Vanessa        11 CAT-NJ               3:20.27    3:11.36        
                  43.26     1:31.82 (48.56)     2:30.85 (59.03)     3:11.36 (40.51)
 20 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              3:07.64    3:12.53        
                  42.72     1:31.78 (49.06)     2:27.20 (55.42)     3:12.53 (45.33)
 21 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            3:11.89    3:13.07        
                  43.07     1:32.16 (49.09)   2:32.18 (1:00.02)     3:13.07 (40.89)
 22 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            3:18.52    3:14.61        
                  46.45     1:39.22 (52.77)     2:30.82 (51.60)     3:14.61 (43.79)
 23 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             3:16.31    3:16.66        
                  43.07     1:35.15 (52.08)     2:33.39 (58.24)     3:16.66 (43.27)
 24 Saulon, Shaynalyn D       11 CAT-NJ               3:17.03    3:17.58        
                  43.80     1:33.05 (49.25)     2:30.22 (57.17)     3:17.58 (47.36)
 25 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            3:34.54    3:19.40        
                  50.70     1:36.72 (46.02)   2:37.01 (1:00.29)     3:19.40 (42.39)
 26 Pryne, Jenna M            11 NYSA-MR              3:13.90    3:20.71        
                  39.55     1:27.93 (48.38)   2:32.46 (1:04.53)     3:20.71 (48.25)
 27 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               3:27.87    3:21.24        
                  47.17     1:38.10 (50.93)   2:38.26 (1:00.16)     3:21.24 (42.98)
 28 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             3:21.61    3:21.27        
                  43.86     1:37.43 (53.57)     2:34.26 (56.83)     3:21.27 (47.01)
 29 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            3:44.81    3:23.29        
                  44.86     1:36.11 (51.25)     2:35.44 (59.33)     3:23.29 (47.85)
 30 Mills, Sydney             12 JG-NJ                3:20.11    3:25.69        
                  41.87     1:30.97 (49.10)   2:40.16 (1:09.19)     3:25.69 (45.53)
 31 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                3:27.36    3:27.27        
                  49.11     1:40.16 (51.05)   2:43.85 (1:03.69)     3:27.27 (43.42)
 32 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               3:28.88    3:27.89        
                  48.94     1:38.49 (49.55)     2:37.86 (59.37)     3:27.89 (50.03)
 33 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    11 Scarlet-NJ           3:49.84    3:28.80        
                  49.95     1:41.54 (51.59)   2:42.65 (1:01.11)     3:28.80 (46.15)
 34 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               3:43.78    3:31.07        
                  48.91     1:46.99 (58.08)     2:42.97 (55.98)     3:31.07 (48.10)
 35 Kim, Amaris               12 Scarlet-NJ           3:40.11    3:31.10        
                                1:41.10 ( )   2:44.50 (1:03.40)     3:31.10 (46.60)
 36 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                3:41.68    3:41.54        
                  52.98     1:49.29 (56.31)   2:49.98 (1:00.69)     3:41.54 (51.56)
 37 Rai, Priya M              12 Scarlet-NJ           3:52.11    3:43.23        
                  52.47     1:47.55 (55.08)   2:53.20 (1:05.65)     3:43.23 (50.03)
 38 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             3:45.92    3:53.87        
                  55.48     1:51.42 (55.94)   3:05.39 (1:13.97)     3:53.87 (48.48)
 39 Stieve, Charlotte O       11 CAT-NJ               3:52.38    3:59.17        
                                1:50.37 ( )   3:05.57 (1:15.20)     3:59.17 (53.60)
 40 Ferat, Ella V             11 Scarlet-NJ           3:59.11    4:23.58        
                  59.64   2:07.70 (1:08.06)   3:22.88 (1:15.18)   4:23.58 (1:00.70)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  11-12 OLYM
              4:58.09  11-12 JR.N
              5:07.29  11-12 FUTR
              5:35.99  11-12 METS
              5:51.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           11 RA-MR                5:57.14    6:01.28        
                1:24.22   2:57.56 (1:33.34)   4:38.75 (1:41.19)   6:01.28 (1:22.53)
  2 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       12 RA-MR                5:58.31    6:13.52        
                1:33.79   3:03.94 (1:30.15)   4:52.76 (1:48.82)   6:13.52 (1:20.76)
  3 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            6:31.99    6:25.45        
                1:29.02   3:01.86 (1:32.84)   4:59.50 (1:57.64)   6:25.45 (1:25.95)
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                7:25.00    6:32.26        
                1:30.98   3:09.88 (1:38.90)   5:05.62 (1:55.74)   6:32.26 (1:26.64)
  5 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:37.29        
                1:39.74   3:21.99 (1:42.25)   5:11.15 (1:49.16)   6:37.29 (1:26.14)
  6 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                6:11.53    6:38.40        
                1:28.75   3:10.49 (1:41.74)   5:07.98 (1:57.49)   6:38.40 (1:30.42)
  7 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:48.33        
                1:37.28   3:17.95 (1:40.67)   5:13.63 (1:55.68)   6:48.33 (1:34.70)
  8 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                7:00.00    6:56.95        
                1:41.84   3:22.75 (1:40.91)   5:22.34 (1:59.59)   6:56.95 (1:34.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  OLYM
                26.69  JR.N
                27.49  FUTR
                28.29  SUPE
                28.89  SRZN
                28.89  LCZN
                29.69  METS
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                  28.00      29.77 JO     
  2 Smith, Mellany A          13 CAT-NJ                 29.72      30.25 JO     
  3 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR                 30.46      31.26        
  4 Ragone, Elly A            14 CAT-NJ                 32.31      31.35        
  5 Kolpan, Ashley K          13 HCY-NJ                 33.90      31.77        
  6 Fenton, Elizabeth A       13 CAT-NJ                 32.59      31.89        
  7 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ             31.55      31.95        
  8 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR                32.75      32.19        
  9 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR                32.88      32.50        
  9 Martin, Alyssa D          13 UNNBS-MR               33.11      32.50        
 11 Dolce, Jenna R            13 CAT-NJ                 31.90      32.55        
 12 DesJardins, Julia C       14 CAT-NJ                 30.90      32.89        
 13 Gamero, Alexandra P       13 CAT-NJ                 31.84      32.97        
 14 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   14 CAT-NJ                 32.75      32.98        
 15 Cecere, Dominica S        13 CAT-NJ                 32.62      33.03        
 16 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR               31.31      33.06        
 17 Pino, Danyelle D          14 NBS-MR                 34.14      33.08        
 18 Lehrer, Sydney R          13 HCY-NJ                 33.35      33.11        
 19 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR                 31.82      33.14        
 20 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR               32.46      33.15        
 21 Leishman, Belle E         14 NYSA-MR                34.73      33.22        
 22 Destro, Jenna A           13 Scarlet-NJ             33.77      33.33        
 23 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ             32.51      33.50        
 24 McDonough, Madison        13 Unattached-MR          33.02      33.77        
 25 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ             33.78      33.89        
 26 Smith, Delaney D          13 UNCAT-NJ               33.42      33.96        
 27 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ             32.62      34.25        
 28 Skerry, Louisa G          14 CAT-NJ                 33.47      34.36        
 29 Dalla Riva, Emily L       13 CAT-NJ                 34.53      34.49        
 30 Szych, Hannah R           13 HCY-NJ                 36.50      34.59        
 31 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                  33.71      34.77        
 31 Costa, Sofia R            13 CAT-NJ                 35.61      34.77        
 33 Sharma, Nishtha           13 Scarlet-NJ             34.39      34.78        
 34 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR                33.29      35.01        
 35 Binz, Kacy E              14 HCY-NJ                 35.16      35.40        
 36 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR                 34.71      35.45        
 37 Bryant, Laria K           13 CAT-NJ                 35.39      35.47        
 38 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ             34.37      35.66        
 39 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR                 35.29      35.72        
 40 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR                34.11      36.22        
 41 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR                 35.12      36.24        
 42 Agosto, Erin A            13 HCY-NJ                 38.34      36.43        
 43 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR                 34.65      36.57        
 44 Rolfes, Victoria A        13 CAT-NJ                 35.61      37.19        
 45 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ             35.99      37.46        
 46 Donlin, Elise M           13 CAT-NJ                 38.13      38.00        
 47 Koenig, Halle M           14 Scarlet-NJ             40.38      39.22        
 48 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR                 53.66      42.87        
 -- Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 28.39         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.49  OLYM
                57.79  JR.N
                59.59  FUTR
              1:01.19  SUPE
              1:01.79  SRZN
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.09  LCZN
              1:06.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:01.55    1:02.70 METS   
                  29.67     1:02.70 (33.03)                                        
  2 Li, Victoria X            14 CAT-NJ               1:04.36    1:04.33 JO     
                  31.10     1:04.33 (33.23)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:04.63    1:06.40 JO     
                  32.02     1:06.40 (34.38)                                        
  4 Smith, Mellany A          13 CAT-NJ               1:05.62    1:07.16        
                  32.46     1:07.16 (34.70)                                        
  5 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                1:08.23    1:07.90        
                  32.46     1:07.90 (35.44)                                        
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                1:07.79    1:08.06        
                  32.80     1:08.06 (35.26)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                1:04.48    1:08.15        
                  32.34     1:08.15 (35.81)                                        
  8 Ragone, Elly A            14 CAT-NJ               1:11.19    1:08.28        
                  33.58     1:08.28 (34.70)                                        
  9 Dolce, Jenna R            13 CAT-NJ               1:09.48    1:08.85        
                  33.82     1:08.85 (35.03)                                        
 10 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:06.83    1:09.13        
                  33.82     1:09.13 (35.31)                                        
 11 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               1:08.78    1:09.20        
                  33.18     1:09.20 (36.02)                                        
 12 Kolpan, Ashley K          13 HCY-NJ               1:12.83    1:09.68        
                  34.44     1:09.68 (35.24)                                        
 13 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:06.78    1:09.71        
                  34.06     1:09.71 (35.65)                                        
 14 Data, Isabella M          13 CAT-NJ               1:07.67    1:09.74        
                  34.53     1:09.74 (35.21)                                        
 15 Fenton, Elizabeth A       13 CAT-NJ               1:12.93    1:10.41        
                  34.17     1:10.41 (36.24)                                        
 16 Chen, Isabella R          13 CAT-NJ               1:10.91    1:10.50        
                  34.48     1:10.50 (36.02)                                        
 17 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.17    1:10.53        
                  33.67     1:10.53 (36.86)                                        
 18 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            1:10.56    1:10.85        
                  34.22     1:10.85 (36.63)                                        
 19 Cecere, Dominica S        13 CAT-NJ               1:12.96    1:11.03        
                  34.36     1:11.03 (36.67)                                        
 20 Martin, Alyssa D          13 UNNBS-MR             1:11.50    1:11.05        
                  34.80     1:11.05 (36.25)                                        
 21 DesJardins, Julia C       14 CAT-NJ               1:09.26    1:11.95        
                  34.39     1:11.95 (37.56)                                        
 22 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.51    1:12.14        
                  34.68     1:12.14 (37.46)                                        
 23 Bender, Julianna M        13 CAT-NJ               1:10.64    1:12.35        
                  34.83     1:12.35 (37.52)                                        
 24 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               1:11.74    1:12.36        
                  34.77     1:12.36 (37.59)                                        
 25 Hesse, Shannon K          14 HCY-NJ               1:10.91    1:12.51        
                  34.25     1:12.51 (38.26)                                        
 26 Destro, Jenna A           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.15    1:12.59        
                  34.71     1:12.59 (37.88)                                        
 27 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:11.74    1:12.86        
                  34.52     1:12.86 (38.34)                                        
 28 Durante, Isabella R       14 CAT-NJ               1:15.40    1:12.89        
                  35.37     1:12.89 (37.52)                                        
 29 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   14 CAT-NJ               1:10.83    1:12.94        
                  34.73     1:12.94 (38.21)                                        
 30 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.92    1:13.20        
                  35.34     1:13.20 (37.86)                                        
 31 McDonough, Madison        13 Unattached-MR        1:13.35    1:13.22        
                  35.10     1:13.22 (38.12)                                        
 32 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            1:16.82    1:13.27        
                  34.88     1:13.27 (38.39)                                        
 33 Murray, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               1:15.12    1:13.32        
                  35.53     1:13.32 (37.79)                                        
 34 Gamero, Alexandra P       13 CAT-NJ               1:13.24    1:13.71        
                  34.90     1:13.71 (38.81)                                        
 35 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:10.59    1:13.74        
                  35.32     1:13.74 (38.42)                                        
 36 Leishman, Belle E         14 NYSA-MR              1:18.10    1:13.76        
                  34.85     1:13.76 (38.91)                                        
 37 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.14    1:14.35        
                  36.20     1:14.35 (38.15)                                        
 38 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                1:14.04    1:14.81        
                  35.65     1:14.81 (39.16)                                        
 39 Rozanitis, Alexa          13 CAT-NJ               1:12.51    1:14.82        
                  36.94     1:14.82 (37.88)                                        
 40 Smith, Delaney D          13 UNCAT-NJ             1:13.84    1:15.01        
                  35.91     1:15.01 (39.10)                                        
 41 Singer, Quinn A           13 RA-MR                1:13.29    1:15.06        
                  36.06     1:15.06 (39.00)                                        
 42 Lubecka, Honorata B       13 JG-NJ                1:15.33    1:15.31        
                  36.34     1:15.31 (38.97)                                        
 43 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.49    1:15.48        
                  36.03     1:15.48 (39.45)                                        
 44 Reynolds, Delaney A       13 CAT-NJ               1:13.18    1:15.52        
                  35.71     1:15.52 (39.81)                                        
 45 Skerry, Louisa G          14 CAT-NJ               1:18.53    1:15.89        
                  35.92     1:15.89 (39.97)                                        
 46 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               1:15.39    1:16.22        
                  36.83     1:16.22 (39.39)                                        
 47 Lehrer, Sydney R          13 HCY-NJ               1:11.77    1:16.27        
                  35.87     1:16.27 (40.40)                                        
 48 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:14.01    1:16.42        
                  35.70     1:16.42 (40.72)                                        
 49 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:16.76    1:16.58        
                  36.01     1:16.58 (40.57)                                        
 50 Papp, Timea L             13 CAT-NJ               1:12.91    1:16.69        
                  37.30     1:16.69 (39.39)                                        
 51 Pino, Danyelle D          14 NBS-MR               1:20.55    1:17.85        
                  36.34     1:17.85 (41.51)                                        
 52 Binz, Kacy E              14 HCY-NJ               1:18.23    1:17.94        
                  37.56     1:17.94 (40.38)                                        
 53 Szych, Hannah R           13 HCY-NJ               1:20.19    1:19.04        
                  36.71     1:19.04 (42.33)                                        
 54 Sharma, Nishtha           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.58    1:19.25        
                  37.55     1:19.25 (41.70)                                        
 55 Agosto, Erin A            13 HCY-NJ               1:24.71    1:19.91        
                  39.09     1:19.91 (40.82)                                        
 56 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.04    1:20.64        
                  37.05     1:20.64 (43.59)                                        
 57 Donlin, Elise M           13 CAT-NJ               1:24.05    1:20.86        
                  39.42     1:20.86 (41.44)                                        
 58 Rolfes, Victoria A        13 CAT-NJ               1:20.89    1:20.91        
                  38.93     1:20.91 (41.98)                                        
 59 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:15.51    1:21.28        
                  38.71     1:21.28 (42.57)                                        
 60 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:20.23    1:22.11        
                  38.84     1:22.11 (43.27)                                        
 61 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               1:18.42    1:22.43        
                  39.13     1:22.43 (43.30)                                        
 62 Salkin, Allison D         14 HCY-NJ               1:18.12    1:22.69        
                  38.96     1:22.69 (43.73)                                        
 63 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                1:16.83    1:22.88        
                  39.73     1:22.88 (43.15)                                        
 64 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.64    1:23.79        
                  39.60     1:23.79 (44.19)                                        
 65 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:22.17    1:23.93        
                  39.64     1:23.93 (44.29)                                        
 66 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.07    1:26.69        
                  40.06     1:26.69 (46.63)                                        
 67 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR               2:03.11    1:52.45        
                  48.73   1:52.45 (1:03.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  OLYM
              2:04.69  JR.N
              2:08.19  FUTR
              2:11.79  SUPE
              2:12.89  SRZN
              2:16.99  LCZN
              2:17.99  METS
              2:24.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:17.37    2:15.21 LCZN   
                  32.67     1:07.64 (34.97)     1:41.23 (33.59)     2:15.21 (33.98)
  2 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            2:17.58    2:15.88 LCZN   
                  32.34     1:07.28 (34.94)     1:42.30 (35.02)     2:15.88 (33.58)
  3 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            2:18.70    2:18.06 JO     
                  32.03     1:06.73 (34.70)     1:42.67 (35.94)     2:18.06 (35.39)
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                2:15.26    2:18.55 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.32 (35.09)     1:42.91 (35.59)     2:18.55 (35.64)
  5 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:25.18    2:23.13 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.16 (35.16)     1:45.31 (38.15)     2:23.13 (37.82)
  6 Ragone, Elly A            14 CAT-NJ               2:36.46    2:25.73        
                  34.15     1:11.81 (37.66)     1:49.01 (37.20)     2:25.73 (36.72)
  7 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:22.97    2:28.45        
                  33.81     1:11.32 (37.51)     1:50.22 (38.90)     2:28.45 (38.23)
  8 Data, Isabella M          13 CAT-NJ               2:26.29    2:28.49        
                  34.35     1:12.49 (38.14)     1:50.76 (38.27)     2:28.49 (37.73)
  9 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:23.15    2:29.44        
                  34.79     1:12.36 (37.57)     1:52.54 (40.18)     2:29.44 (36.90)
 10 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:29.45    2:29.72        
                  35.37     1:13.90 (38.53)     1:52.90 (39.00)     2:29.72 (36.82)
 11 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:22.59    2:30.99        
                  34.48     1:12.41 (37.93)     1:51.63 (39.22)     2:30.99 (39.36)
 12 Martin, Alyssa D          13 UNNBS-MR             2:32.55    2:31.01        
                  35.66     1:14.86 (39.20)     1:54.58 (39.72)     2:31.01 (36.43)
 13 Smith, Mellany A          13 CAT-NJ               2:25.89    2:31.35        
                  35.56     1:14.45 (38.89)     1:54.07 (39.62)     2:31.35 (37.28)
 14 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             2:25.64    2:31.45        
                  35.19     1:14.66 (39.47)     1:54.39 (39.73)     2:31.45 (37.06)
 15 Goldstein, Claire M       14 RA-MR                2:29.39    2:31.54        
                  34.18     1:12.49 (38.31)     1:52.37 (39.88)     2:31.54 (39.17)
 15 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             2:27.61    2:31.54        
                  34.31     1:13.23 (38.92)     1:53.28 (40.05)     2:31.54 (38.26)
 17 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               2:27.44    2:31.57        
                  35.78     1:14.64 (38.86)     1:54.35 (39.71)     2:31.57 (37.22)
 18 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:30.85    2:31.73        
                  35.12     1:14.09 (38.97)     1:53.29 (39.20)     2:31.73 (38.44)
 19 Dolce, Jenna R            13 CAT-NJ               2:30.96    2:32.30        
                  34.75     1:13.55 (38.80)     1:53.28 (39.73)     2:32.30 (39.02)
 20 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              2:30.04    2:32.31        
                  34.99     1:13.83 (38.84)     1:53.03 (39.20)     2:32.31 (39.28)
 21 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:30.72    2:32.32        
                  34.61     1:13.19 (38.58)     1:52.81 (39.62)     2:32.32 (39.51)
 22 Chen, Isabella R          13 CAT-NJ               2:28.97    2:32.60        
                  36.01     1:14.61 (38.60)     1:54.41 (39.80)     2:32.60 (38.19)
 23 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            2:43.58    2:32.99        
                  34.66     1:13.36 (38.70)     1:53.49 (40.13)     2:32.99 (39.50)
 24 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.57    2:34.25        
                  35.54     1:14.98 (39.44)     1:54.91 (39.93)     2:34.25 (39.34)
 25 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.05    2:34.42        
                  35.46     1:15.77 (40.31)     1:56.95 (41.18)     2:34.42 (37.47)
 26 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            2:37.25    2:34.66        
                  35.47     1:15.19 (39.72)     1:55.21 (40.02)     2:34.66 (39.45)
 27 DesJardins, Julia C       14 CAT-NJ               2:30.68    2:35.06        
                  34.88     1:14.43 (39.55)     1:55.13 (40.70)     2:35.06 (39.93)
 28 Smith, Delaney D          13 UNCAT-NJ             2:36.52    2:36.30        
                  35.60     1:15.60 (40.00)     1:57.14 (41.54)     2:36.30 (39.16)
 29 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:37.73    2:36.42        
                  35.53     1:15.84 (40.31)     1:56.75 (40.91)     2:36.42 (39.67)
 30 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   14 CAT-NJ               2:34.03    2:36.57        
                  35.41     1:15.20 (39.79)     1:55.95 (40.75)     2:36.57 (40.62)
 31 Destro, Jenna A           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.78    2:36.81        
                  35.75     1:15.45 (39.70)     1:56.47 (41.02)     2:36.81 (40.34)
 32 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            2:43.28    2:39.00        
                  35.38     1:15.86 (40.48)     1:58.23 (42.37)     2:39.00 (40.77)
 33 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.15    2:39.98        
                  37.55     1:18.74 (41.19)     2:01.21 (42.47)     2:39.98 (38.77)
 34 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.55    2:39.99        
                  35.75     1:16.31 (40.56)     1:58.66 (42.35)     2:39.99 (41.33)
 35 Gamero, Alexandra P       13 CAT-NJ               2:33.07    2:40.18        
                  35.33     1:14.93 (39.60)     1:57.87 (42.94)     2:40.18 (42.31)
 36 Cecere, Dominica S        13 CAT-NJ               2:40.99    2:40.54        
                  36.11     1:16.15 (40.04)     1:59.38 (43.23)     2:40.54 (41.16)
 37 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:46.16    2:40.87        
                  38.44     1:18.97 (40.53)     2:00.96 (41.99)     2:40.87 (39.91)
 38 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            2:45.02    2:42.14        
                  37.28     1:18.41 (41.13)     2:00.69 (42.28)     2:42.14 (41.45)
 39 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:41.54    2:42.48        
                  37.05     1:18.81 (41.76)     2:00.99 (42.18)     2:42.48 (41.49)
 40 Dalla Riva, Emily L       13 CAT-NJ               2:33.98    2:43.19        
                  37.86     1:18.82 (40.96)     2:00.89 (42.07)     2:43.19 (42.30)
 40 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:36.52    2:43.19        
                  35.63     1:16.09 (40.46)     1:59.36 (43.27)     2:43.19 (43.83)
 42 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:47.67    2:43.71        
                  37.29     1:18.99 (41.70)     2:02.29 (43.30)     2:43.71 (41.42)
 43 Skerry, Louisa G          14 CAT-NJ               3:01.61    2:44.08        
                  37.30     1:19.98 (42.68)     2:02.97 (42.99)     2:44.08 (41.11)
 44 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.97    2:45.27        
                  37.34     1:20.54 (43.20)     2:04.12 (43.58)     2:45.27 (41.15)
 45 Leishman, Belle E         14 NYSA-MR              3:06.39    2:46.02        
                  36.78     1:18.47 (41.69)     2:02.57 (44.10)     2:46.02 (43.45)
 46 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               2:48.71    2:48.66        
                  37.37     1:20.78 (43.41)     2:04.52 (43.74)     2:48.66 (44.14)
 47 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            2:57.41    2:50.66        
                  39.18     1:23.96 (44.78)     2:07.99 (44.03)     2:50.66 (42.67)
 48 Voorhees, Maddie L        14 HCY-NJ               2:49.32    2:50.82        
                  38.90     1:22.68 (43.78)     2:07.86 (45.18)     2:50.82 (42.96)
 49 Rolfes, Victoria A        13 CAT-NJ               2:58.59    2:51.05        
                  38.28     1:21.99 (43.71)     2:06.18 (44.19)     2:51.05 (44.87)
 50 Donlin, Elise M           13 CAT-NJ               2:53.91    2:52.17        
                  39.82     1:24.64 (44.82)     2:10.37 (45.73)     2:52.17 (41.80)
 51 Sharma, Nishtha           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.08    2:53.49        
                  38.56     1:22.94 (44.38)     2:08.95 (46.01)     2:53.49 (44.54)
 52 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              2:42.08    2:54.01        
                  39.23     1:24.04 (44.81)     2:10.12 (46.08)     2:54.01 (43.89)
 53 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                2:54.43    2:54.23        
                  40.56     1:27.12 (46.56)     2:13.08 (45.96)     2:54.23 (41.15)
 54 Binz, Kacy E              14 HCY-NJ               2:56.85    2:54.75        
                  40.23     1:24.55 (44.32)     2:10.62 (46.07)     2:54.75 (44.13)
 55 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.87    2:55.89        
                  39.94     1:24.90 (44.96)     2:11.90 (47.00)     2:55.89 (43.99)
 56 Bryant, Laria K           13 CAT-NJ               3:01.88    3:02.04        
                  38.53     1:24.04 (45.51)   3:02.04 (1:38.00)                    
 57 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.61    3:05.93        
                  41.72     1:29.34 (47.62)     2:19.75 (50.41)     3:05.93 (46.18)
 58 Pino, Danyelle D          14 NBS-MR               3:03.77    3:10.76        
                  39.95     1:27.38 (47.43)     2:18.01 (50.63)     3:10.76 (52.75)
 59 Koenig, Halle M           14 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.50    3:20.00        
                  42.95     1:33.61 (50.66)     2:26.58 (52.97)     3:20.00 (53.42)
 -- Lehrer, Sydney R          13 HCY-NJ               2:34.10         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  OLYM
              1:04.59  JR.N
              1:07.29  FUTR
              1:08.29  SUPE
              1:08.39  SRZN
              1:12.69  LCZN
              1:12.99  METS
              1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:10.57    1:10.25 LCZN   
                  33.91     1:10.25 (36.34)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              1:13.28    1:12.17 LCZN   
                  34.53     1:12.17 (37.64)                                        
  3 Smith, Mellany A          13 CAT-NJ               1:14.98    1:14.70 JO     
                  36.98     1:14.70 (37.72)                                        
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 Empire-MR            1:13.80    1:15.96 JO     
                  36.68     1:15.96 (39.28)                                        
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   14 CAT-NJ               1:16.73    1:17.11        
                  36.77     1:17.11 (40.34)                                        
  6 Fenton, Elizabeth A       13 CAT-NJ               1:25.35    1:17.46        
                  37.99     1:17.46 (39.47)                                        
  7 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:13.45    1:17.64        
                  37.93     1:17.64 (39.71)                                        
  8 McDonough, Madison        13 Unattached-MR        1:18.44    1:18.59        
                  38.03     1:18.59 (40.56)                                        
  9 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                1:15.02    1:19.38        
                  39.19     1:19.38 (40.19)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:20.33    1:19.40        
                  38.00     1:19.40 (41.40)                                        
 11 Ragone, Elly A            14 CAT-NJ               1:25.42    1:20.14        
                  39.07     1:20.14 (41.07)                                        
 12 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:22.01    1:20.33        
                  39.30     1:20.33 (41.03)                                        
 13 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 CAT-NJ               1:18.04    1:20.53        
                  39.23     1:20.53 (41.30)                                        
 14 Lehrer, Sydney R          13 HCY-NJ               1:16.55    1:20.80        
                  39.45     1:20.80 (41.35)                                        
 15 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:21.35    1:21.00        
                  38.66     1:21.00 (42.34)                                        
 16 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.26    1:21.10        
                  39.51     1:21.10 (41.59)                                        
 17 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:19.50    1:21.70        
                  40.51     1:21.70 (41.19)                                        
 18 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:19.33    1:21.78        
                  40.24     1:21.78 (41.54)                                        
 19 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            1:22.08    1:21.85        
                  39.90     1:21.85 (41.95)                                        
 20 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             1:16.58    1:22.01        
                  40.34     1:22.01 (41.67)                                        
 21 Gamero, Alexandra P       13 CAT-NJ               1:27.89    1:22.97        
                  39.46     1:22.97 (43.51)                                        
 22 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            1:26.13    1:23.05        
                  41.01     1:23.05 (42.04)                                        
 23 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               1:18.10    1:23.35        
                  40.87     1:23.35 (42.48)                                        
 24 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.10    1:23.78        
                  40.62     1:23.78 (43.16)                                        
 25 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:27.23    1:24.81        
                  40.99     1:24.81 (43.82)                                        
 26 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:28.64    1:25.03        
                  41.97     1:25.03 (43.06)                                        
 27 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.78    1:25.14        
                  43.39     1:25.14 (41.75)                                        
 28 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.69    1:25.18        
                  41.49     1:25.18 (43.69)                                        
 29 Martin, Alyssa D          13 UNNBS-MR             1:22.44    1:25.28        
                  40.59     1:25.28 (44.69)                                        
 30 Rozanitis, Alexa          13 CAT-NJ               1:26.95    1:25.41        
                  43.73     1:25.41 (41.68)                                        
 31 Hesse, Shannon K          14 HCY-NJ               1:20.95    1:25.93        
                  40.67     1:25.93 (45.26)                                        
 32 Destro, Jenna A           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.76    1:26.00        
                  42.53     1:26.00 (43.47)                                        
 33 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.71    1:27.40        
                  42.99     1:27.40 (44.41)                                        
 34 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:24.04    1:27.47        
                  42.67     1:27.47 (44.80)                                        
 35 Smith, Delaney D          13 UNCAT-NJ             1:30.40    1:27.54        
                  42.84     1:27.54 (44.70)                                        
 36 Binz, Kacy E              14 HCY-NJ               1:29.92    1:27.69        
                  42.66     1:27.69 (45.03)                                        
 37 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:24.31    1:27.92        
                  42.81     1:27.92 (45.11)                                        
 38 Murray, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               1:31.27    1:28.15        
                  43.65     1:28.15 (44.50)                                        
 39 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:23.75    1:28.48        
                  42.77     1:28.48 (45.71)                                        
 40 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.45    1:28.78        
                  43.60     1:28.78 (45.18)                                        
 41 Leishman, Belle E         14 NYSA-MR              1:38.02    1:29.67        
                  42.53     1:29.67 (47.14)                                        
 42 Dolce, Jenna R            13 CAT-NJ               1:26.48    1:29.88        
                  43.99     1:29.88 (45.89)                                        
 43 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                1:30.17    1:30.14        
                  42.90     1:30.14 (47.24)                                        
 44 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               1:23.62    1:30.38        
                  45.49     1:30.38 (44.89)                                        
 45 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              1:30.11    1:30.58        
                  44.51     1:30.58 (46.07)                                        
 46 Szych, Hannah R           13 HCY-NJ               1:32.93    1:30.82        
                  43.51     1:30.82 (47.31)                                        
 47 Cecere, Dominica S        13 CAT-NJ               1:26.85    1:30.83        
                  44.42     1:30.83 (46.41)                                        
 48 Salkin, Allison D         14 HCY-NJ               1:23.29    1:31.26        
                  43.16     1:31.26 (48.10)                                        
 49 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:27.13    1:31.34        
                  44.69     1:31.34 (46.65)                                        
 50 Rolfes, Victoria A        13 CAT-NJ               1:35.06    1:31.46        
                  44.19     1:31.46 (47.27)                                        
 51 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                1:28.51    1:32.02        
 52 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.61    1:32.20        
                  44.72     1:32.20 (47.48)                                        
 53 Donlin, Elise M           13 CAT-NJ               1:33.21    1:32.33        
                  46.53     1:32.33 (45.80)                                        
 54 Agosto, Erin A            13 HCY-NJ               1:39.71    1:32.43        
                  44.92     1:32.43 (47.51)                                        
 55 Sharma, Nishtha           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.80    1:32.52        
                  45.46     1:32.52 (47.06)                                        
 56 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:29.27    1:33.36        
                  45.71     1:33.36 (47.65)                                        
 57 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.69    1:33.37        
                  45.60     1:33.37 (47.77)                                        
 58 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:34.96    1:34.01        
                  45.48     1:34.01 (48.53)                                        
 59 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:29.58    1:37.04        
                  46.26     1:37.04 (50.78)                                        
 -- Skerry, Louisa G          14 CAT-NJ               1:27.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.13          DQ (45.56)                                        
 -- Lubecka, Honorata B       13 JG-NJ                1:21.24         DQ        
      False start
                  41.21          DQ (42.16)                                        
 -- Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR               3:12.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Pino, Danyelle D          14 NBS-MR               1:40.91        XDQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.14          DQ (52.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  OLYM
              2:18.69  JR.N
              2:24.79  FUTR
              2:26.99  SUPE
              2:27.99  SRZN
              2:35.49  LCZN
              2:37.49  METS
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:32.57    2:32.29 LCZN   
                  36.10     1:14.66 (38.56)     1:53.67 (39.01)     2:32.29 (38.62)
  2 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            2:40.03    2:39.43 JO     
                  38.52     1:18.93 (40.41)     1:59.60 (40.67)     2:39.43 (39.83)
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 Empire-MR            2:36.78    2:40.50 JO     
                  38.89     1:19.51 (40.62)     2:00.47 (40.96)     2:40.50 (40.03)
  4 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            2:45.31    2:40.63 JO     
                  38.79     1:20.02 (41.23)     2:00.84 (40.82)     2:40.63 (39.79)
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:45.47    2:42.23 JO     
                  39.64     1:20.33 (40.69)     2:02.26 (41.93)     2:42.23 (39.97)
  6 Goldstein, Claire M       14 RA-MR                2:40.32    2:44.72 JO     
                  38.62     1:19.14 (40.52)     2:02.55 (43.41)     2:44.72 (42.17)
  7 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   14 CAT-NJ               2:44.65    2:44.95 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.40 (41.05)     2:02.45 (43.05)     2:44.95 (42.50)
  8 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                2:37.39    2:45.31        
                  40.07     1:21.88 (41.81)     2:03.68 (41.80)     2:45.31 (41.63)
  9 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:39.68    2:45.65        
                  39.40     1:21.67 (42.27)     2:04.13 (42.46)     2:45.65 (41.52)
 10 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            2:50.78    2:47.00        
                  38.97     1:22.23 (43.26)     2:06.13 (43.90)     2:47.00 (40.87)
 11 Fenton, Elizabeth A       13 CAT-NJ               2:52.52    2:47.46        
                  40.06     1:23.04 (42.98)     2:06.24 (43.20)     2:47.46 (41.22)
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:43.92    2:49.49        
                  39.83     1:23.03 (43.20)     2:06.55 (43.52)     2:49.49 (42.94)
 13 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            2:35.22    2:49.91        
                  38.93     1:21.49 (42.56)   2:49.91 (1:28.42)                    
 14 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:56.60    2:50.19        
                  40.23     1:23.41 (43.18)     2:06.91 (43.50)     2:50.19 (43.28)
 15 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            2:43.62    2:51.12        
                  38.78     1:21.21 (42.43)     2:06.49 (45.28)     2:51.12 (44.63)
 16 Ragone, Elly A            14 CAT-NJ               3:01.39    2:53.08        
                  41.31     1:25.31 (44.00)     2:10.76 (45.45)     2:53.08 (42.32)
 17 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:48.03    2:53.31        
                  40.96     1:24.63 (43.67)     2:09.59 (44.96)     2:53.31 (43.72)
 18 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            2:59.90    2:54.86        
                  41.94     1:27.22 (45.28)     2:11.69 (44.47)     2:54.86 (43.17)
 19 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              2:50.00    2:55.37        
                  39.98     1:24.17 (44.19)     2:09.53 (45.36)     2:55.37 (45.84)
 20 McDonough, Madison        13 Unattached-MR        2:57.26    2:57.21        
                  40.04     1:24.27 (44.23)     2:12.07 (47.80)     2:57.21 (45.14)
 20 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            3:00.36    2:57.21        
                  42.74     1:28.75 (46.01)     2:13.38 (44.63)     2:57.21 (43.83)
 22 Papp, Timea L             13 CAT-NJ               2:49.34    2:58.10        
                  42.54     1:27.31 (44.77)     2:13.16 (45.85)     2:58.10 (44.94)
 23 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               3:01.74    2:58.62        
                  42.11     1:27.56 (45.45)     2:13.44 (45.88)     2:58.62 (45.18)
 24 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             2:54.31    2:58.71        
                  43.20     1:29.56 (46.36)     2:16.72 (47.16)     2:58.71 (41.99)
 25 Dalla Riva, Emily L       13 CAT-NJ               2:56.28    2:59.21        
                  42.82     1:27.77 (44.95)     2:13.73 (45.96)     2:59.21 (45.48)
 26 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:47.85    2:59.44        
                  43.10     1:28.52 (45.42)     2:15.10 (46.58)     2:59.44 (44.34)
 27 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.42    2:59.60        
                  42.86     1:28.91 (46.05)     2:15.58 (46.67)     2:59.60 (44.02)
 28 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            2:57.40    3:00.38        
                  41.50     1:27.10 (45.60)     2:13.92 (46.82)     3:00.38 (46.46)
 29 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:56.31    3:01.98        
                  42.75     1:28.18 (45.43)     2:15.84 (47.66)     3:01.98 (46.14)
 30 Costa, Sofia R            13 CAT-NJ               3:00.51    3:03.42        
                  42.73     1:28.29 (45.56)     2:16.98 (48.69)     3:03.42 (46.44)
 31 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            3:05.46    3:05.53        
                  43.35     1:30.98 (47.63)     2:18.45 (47.47)     3:05.53 (47.08)
 32 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               3:02.61    3:10.78        
                  43.44     1:32.05 (48.61)     2:21.59 (49.54)     3:10.78 (49.19)
 33 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              2:59.00    3:12.17        
                  44.32     1:34.74 (50.42)     2:25.31 (50.57)     3:12.17 (46.86)
 34 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               3:03.71    3:13.58        
                  47.09     1:35.75 (48.66)     2:26.09 (50.34)     3:13.58 (47.49)
 35 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            3:10.54    3:15.25        
                  46.33     1:36.08 (49.75)     2:26.00 (49.92)     3:15.25 (49.25)
 36 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               3:15.27    3:17.36        
                  46.42     1:37.05 (50.63)     2:28.94 (51.89)     3:17.36 (48.42)
 37 Bryant, Laria K           13 CAT-NJ               3:26.74    3:32.87        
                  49.23   3:32.87 (2:43.64)                                        
 -- Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:34.88         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.59     1:14.22 (38.63)     1:53.41 (39.19)          DQ (38.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  OLYM
              1:13.49  JR.N
              1:16.19  FUTR
              1:18.49  SUPE
              1:18.59  SRZN
              1:22.59  LCZN
              1:24.99  METS
              1:28.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 Empire-MR            1:22.08    1:24.64 METS   
                  39.56     1:24.64 (45.08)                                        
  2 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            1:20.80    1:28.64 JO     
                  41.65     1:28.64 (46.99)                                        
  3 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             1:25.18    1:29.53        
                  41.66     1:29.53 (47.87)                                        
  4 Kolpan, Ashley K          13 HCY-NJ               1:32.08    1:30.25        
                  42.47     1:30.25 (47.78)                                        
  5 Chen, Isabella R          13 CAT-NJ               1:24.79    1:30.40        
                  43.06     1:30.40 (47.34)                                        
  6 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.42    1:31.87        
                  43.27     1:31.87 (48.60)                                        
  7 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:30.75    1:32.56        
                  43.43     1:32.56 (49.13)                                        
  8 Destro, Jenna A           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.45    1:32.83        
                  44.28     1:32.83 (48.55)                                        
  9 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:35.56    1:33.16        
                  43.58     1:33.16 (49.58)                                        
 10 Data, Isabella M          13 CAT-NJ               1:29.57    1:33.76        
                  44.41     1:33.76 (49.35)                                        
 11 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.75    1:35.14        
                  46.28     1:35.14 (48.86)                                        
 12 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.22    1:35.99        
                  45.48     1:35.99 (50.51)                                        
 13 McDonough, Madison        13 Unattached-MR        1:31.38    1:36.20        
                  43.29     1:36.20 (52.91)                                        
 14 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               1:31.57    1:37.60        
                  45.98     1:37.60 (51.62)                                        
 15 Smith, Delaney D          13 UNCAT-NJ             1:52.64    1:37.87        
                  45.89     1:37.87 (51.98)                                        
 16 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            1:39.11    1:38.20        
                  48.04     1:38.20 (50.16)                                        
 17 Dolce, Jenna R            13 CAT-NJ               1:40.88    1:38.38        
                  46.61     1:38.38 (51.77)                                        
 18 Papp, Timea L             13 CAT-NJ               1:39.94    1:39.14        
                  47.73     1:39.14 (51.41)                                        
 19 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               1:37.43    1:39.58        
                  46.92     1:39.58 (52.66)                                        
 20 Leishman, Belle E         14 NYSA-MR              1:51.62    1:41.62        
                  47.73     1:41.62 (53.89)                                        
 21 Agosto, Erin A            13 HCY-NJ               1:43.96    1:42.46        
                  48.90     1:42.46 (53.56)                                        
 22 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               1:39.09    1:44.46        
                  49.39     1:44.46 (55.07)                                        
 23 Koenig, Halle M           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.83    1:44.93        
                  51.27     1:44.93 (53.66)                                        
 24 Szych, Hannah R           13 HCY-NJ               1:49.01    1:45.27        
                  50.21     1:45.27 (55.06)                                        
 25 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               1:42.49    1:45.54        
                  49.99     1:45.54 (55.55)                                        
 26 Voorhees, Maddie L        14 HCY-NJ               1:48.22    1:46.63        
                  50.43     1:46.63 (56.20)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            1:50.24    1:46.75        
                  50.38     1:46.75 (56.37)                                        
 28 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              1:44.77    1:47.82        
                  51.19     1:47.82 (56.63)                                        
 29 Pino, Danyelle D          14 NBS-MR               1:49.19    1:47.89        
                  51.19     1:47.89 (56.70)                                        
 30 Costa, Sofia R            13 CAT-NJ               1:50.55    1:48.43        
                  50.62     1:48.43 (57.81)                                        
 31 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:44.66    1:48.55        
                  50.93     1:48.55 (57.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  OLYM
              2:38.69  JR.N
              2:43.79  FUTR
              2:48.89  SUPE
              2:50.79  SRZN
              2:56.29  LCZN
              3:03.99  METS
              3:13.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Elizabeth A       13 CAT-NJ               3:05.33    2:55.87 LCZN   
                  41.69     1:25.99 (44.30)     2:12.61 (46.62)     2:55.87 (43.26)
  2 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 CAT-NJ               2:54.49    2:56.95 METS   
                  41.74     1:26.92 (45.18)     2:12.28 (45.36)     2:56.95 (44.67)
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 Empire-MR            3:00.03    2:58.71 METS   
                  42.38     1:27.59 (45.21)     2:13.45 (45.86)     2:58.71 (45.26)
  4 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               3:05.28    3:01.15 METS   
                  41.31     1:27.22 (45.91)     2:14.10 (46.88)     3:01.15 (47.05)
  5 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              3:08.67    3:08.64 JO     
                  43.19     1:32.47 (49.28)     2:20.46 (47.99)     3:08.64 (48.18)
  6 Chen, Isabella R          13 CAT-NJ               3:02.71    3:09.36 JO     
                  43.50     1:31.95 (48.45)     2:20.70 (48.75)     3:09.36 (48.66)
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                3:05.69    3:10.61 JO     
                  42.85     1:30.94 (48.09)     2:20.35 (49.41)     3:10.61 (50.26)
  8 Bender, Julianna M        13 CAT-NJ               3:04.31    3:11.94 JO     
                  43.43     1:33.23 (49.80)     2:24.42 (51.19)     3:11.94 (47.52)
  9 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             3:04.43    3:11.98 JO     
                  44.59     1:33.87 (49.28)     2:24.12 (50.25)     3:11.98 (47.86)
 10 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                3:03.87    3:18.15        
                  44.62     1:34.12 (49.50)     2:25.61 (51.49)     3:18.15 (52.54)
 11 Kolpan, Ashley K          13 HCY-NJ               3:13.98    3:19.81        
                  46.32     1:39.55 (53.23)     2:32.05 (52.50)     3:19.81 (47.76)
 12 Durante, Isabella R       14 CAT-NJ               3:10.52    3:23.46        
                  47.15     1:39.07 (51.92)     2:31.77 (52.70)     3:23.46 (51.69)
 13 DesJardins, Julia C       14 CAT-NJ               3:10.47    3:25.86        
                  47.75     1:40.42 (52.67)     2:32.73 (52.31)     3:25.86 (53.13)
 14 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               3:24.01    3:29.07        
                  48.57     1:40.84 (52.27)     2:36.06 (55.22)     3:29.07 (53.01)
 15 Reynolds, Delaney A       13 CAT-NJ               3:25.36    3:30.30        
                  47.92     1:41.79 (53.87)     2:35.70 (53.91)     3:30.30 (54.60)
 16 Singer, Quinn A           13 RA-MR                3:25.04    3:31.98        
                                1:43.23 ( )     2:37.39 (54.16)     3:31.98 (54.59)
 17 Papp, Timea L             13 CAT-NJ               3:38.97    3:32.27        
                  50.01     1:43.76 (53.75)     2:38.60 (54.84)     3:32.27 (53.67)
 18 Gutierrez, Brianna C      13 CAT-NJ               3:11.29    3:32.81        
                  47.79     1:42.06 (54.27)     2:37.06 (55.00)     3:32.81 (55.75)
 19 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               3:26.04    3:33.05        
                  48.76     1:42.79 (54.03)     2:37.86 (55.07)     3:33.05 (55.19)
 20 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            3:33.59    3:33.52        
                  47.44     1:41.95 (54.51)     2:38.84 (56.89)     3:33.52 (54.68)
 21 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                3:30.77    3:39.46        
                  50.86     1:47.53 (56.67)     2:45.20 (57.67)     3:39.46 (54.26)
 22 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:55.58        
                  54.02     1:53.54 (59.52)   2:55.66 (1:02.12)     3:55.58 (59.92)
 23 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              3:51.68    4:09.79        
                  58.27   2:00.97 (1:02.70)   3:05.02 (1:04.05)   4:09.79 (1:04.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  OLYM
              1:02.59  JR.N
              1:05.19  FUTR
              1:06.29  SUPE
              1:07.59  SRZN
              1:09.89  LCZN
              1:11.69  METS
              1:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            1:10.48    1:13.29 JO     
                  34.86     1:13.29 (38.43)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 Empire-MR            1:11.31    1:13.30 JO     
                  34.69     1:13.30 (38.61)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              1:18.45    1:13.55 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.55 (39.31)                                        
  4 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:14.85    1:13.81 JO     
                  34.48     1:13.81 (39.33)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            1:13.09    1:14.41 JO     
                  35.45     1:14.41 (38.96)                                        
  6 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:13.17    1:15.05        
                  35.69     1:15.05 (39.36)                                        
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:14.79    1:16.25        
                  35.85     1:16.25 (40.40)                                        
  8 Chen, Isabella R          13 CAT-NJ               1:13.68    1:16.86        
                  36.89     1:16.86 (39.97)                                        
  9 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:16.18    1:17.30        
                  36.01     1:17.30 (41.29)                                        
 10 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             1:14.36    1:17.38        
                  36.37     1:17.38 (41.01)                                        
 11 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               1:16.33    1:17.61        
                  36.09     1:17.61 (41.52)                                        
 12 Fenton, Elizabeth A       13 CAT-NJ               1:17.74    1:17.66        
                  36.97     1:17.66 (40.69)                                        
 13 Data, Isabella M          13 CAT-NJ               1:20.99    1:18.83        
                  36.57     1:18.83 (42.26)                                        
 14 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              1:18.63    1:19.73        
                  37.26     1:19.73 (42.47)                                        
 15 Papp, Timea L             13 CAT-NJ               1:21.25    1:20.90        
                  37.71     1:20.90 (43.19)                                        
 16 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:09.93    1:20.98        
                  35.07     1:20.98 (45.91)                                        
 17 DesJardins, Julia C       14 CAT-NJ               1:15.87    1:21.54        
                  36.58     1:21.54 (44.96)                                        
 18 Kolpan, Ashley K          13 HCY-NJ               1:23.36    1:21.65        
                  39.02     1:21.65 (42.63)                                        
 19 Smith, Mellany A          13 CAT-NJ               1:20.79    1:21.70        
                  37.06     1:21.70 (44.64)                                        
 20 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            1:25.53    1:22.63        
                  38.02     1:22.63 (44.61)                                        
 21 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:20.03    1:22.85        
                  39.04     1:22.85 (43.81)                                        
 22 Cecere, Dominica S        13 CAT-NJ               1:23.15    1:24.62        
                  36.52     1:24.62 (48.10)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            1:23.89    1:25.76        
                  39.03     1:25.76 (46.73)                                        
 24 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:31.17    1:27.03        
                  40.17     1:27.03 (46.86)                                        
 25 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               1:27.66    1:27.58        
                  41.73     1:27.58 (45.85)                                        
 26 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:25.94    1:28.06        
                  39.96     1:28.06 (48.10)                                        
 27 Voorhees, Maddie L        14 HCY-NJ               1:28.47    1:28.20        
                  40.64     1:28.20 (47.56)                                        
 28 Martin, Alyssa D          13 UNNBS-MR             1:30.64    1:28.48        
                  39.41     1:28.48 (49.07)                                        
 29 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            1:21.12    1:28.55        
                  38.12     1:28.55 (50.43)                                        
 30 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.86    1:28.95        
                  40.16     1:28.95 (48.79)                                        
 31 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            1:31.62    1:30.51        
                  40.64     1:30.51 (49.87)                                        
 32 Donlin, Elise M           13 CAT-NJ               1:38.33    1:31.28        
                  42.71     1:31.28 (48.57)                                        
 33 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:24.84    1:31.43        
                  41.68     1:31.43 (49.75)                                        
 34 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.05    1:32.93        
                  43.87     1:32.93 (49.06)                                        
 35 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            1:32.78    1:33.98        
                  43.76     1:33.98 (50.22)                                        
 36 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              1:30.52    1:34.10        
                  40.61     1:34.10 (53.49)                                        
 37 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            1:36.94    1:34.97        
                  44.72     1:34.97 (50.25)                                        
 38 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.88    1:35.38        
                  44.03     1:35.38 (51.35)                                        
 39 Rolfes, Victoria A        13 CAT-NJ               1:40.22    1:36.18        
                  44.61     1:36.18 (51.57)                                        
 40 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:31.20    1:36.66        
                  45.67     1:36.66 (50.99)                                        
 41 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                1:32.34    1:37.72        
                  46.50     1:37.72 (51.22)                                        
 42 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               1:28.31    1:38.08        
                  41.58     1:38.08 (56.50)                                        
 43 Sharma, Nishtha           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.49    1:40.83        
                  44.98     1:40.83 (55.85)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              1:36.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.27          DQ (59.05)                                        
 -- Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.83         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  39.99          DQ (49.78)                                        
 -- Skerry, Louisa G          14 CAT-NJ               1:37.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  45.19          DQ (53.32)                                        
 -- Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:28.06         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  42.15          DQ (50.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  OLYM
              2:17.39  JR.N
              2:21.89  FUTR
              2:27.39  SUPE
              2:30.79  SRZN
              2:31.59  LCZN
              2:43.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Victoria X            14 CAT-NJ               2:32.36    2:32.77 METS   
                  34.09     1:12.52 (38.43)     1:52.70 (40.18)     2:32.77 (40.07)
  2 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:44.74    2:40.89 METS   
                  35.70     1:16.00 (40.30)     1:58.16 (42.16)     2:40.89 (42.73)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:41.06    2:46.10 JO     
                  34.98     1:16.38 (41.40)     2:02.37 (45.99)     2:46.10 (43.73)
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                2:40.08    2:48.10 JO     
                  35.43     1:18.68 (43.25)     2:04.83 (46.15)     2:48.10 (43.27)
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 Empire-MR            2:54.39    2:53.19        
                  36.99     1:20.20 (43.21)     2:06.91 (46.71)     2:53.19 (46.28)
  6 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:33.89    2:53.28        
                  35.76     1:17.95 (42.19)     2:05.49 (47.54)     2:53.28 (47.79)
  7 Singer, Quinn A           13 RA-MR                2:59.75    2:58.64        
                  39.27     1:23.91 (44.64)     2:11.64 (47.73)     2:58.64 (47.00)
  8 Papp, Timea L             13 CAT-NJ               3:02.21    3:00.48        
                  40.18     1:25.44 (45.26)     2:12.59 (47.15)     3:00.48 (47.89)
  9 Data, Isabella M          13 CAT-NJ               3:01.28    3:00.80        
                  38.72     1:24.82 (46.10)     2:12.87 (48.05)     3:00.80 (47.93)
 10 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               3:08.18    3:01.14        
                  36.42     1:21.39 (44.97)     2:13.10 (51.71)     3:01.14 (48.04)
 11 Gutierrez, Brianna C      13 CAT-NJ               2:49.59    3:01.30        
                  39.47     1:25.19 (45.72)     2:14.17 (48.98)     3:01.30 (47.13)
 12 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            3:15.84    3:10.21        
                  41.68     1:30.16 (48.48)     2:22.01 (51.85)     3:10.21 (48.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  OLYM
              2:21.39  JR.N
              2:26.39  FUTR
              2:29.39  SUPE
              2:30.29  SRZN
              2:35.89  LCZN
              2:37.29  METS
              2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Victoria X            14 CAT-NJ               2:30.95    2:32.76 LCZN   
                  33.25     1:13.02 (39.77)     1:57.13 (44.11)     2:32.76 (35.63)
  2 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            2:42.24    2:39.21 JO     
                  33.72     1:13.28 (39.56)     2:03.05 (49.77)     2:39.21 (36.16)
  3 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 CAT-NJ               2:37.12    2:40.13 JO     
                  34.11     1:15.40 (41.29)     2:02.62 (47.22)     2:40.13 (37.51)
  4 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                2:31.85    2:42.51 JO     
                  35.48     1:18.48 (43.00)     2:05.81 (47.33)     2:42.51 (36.70)
  5 Chen, Isabella R          13 CAT-NJ               2:44.38    2:45.08        
                  35.39     1:19.64 (44.25)     2:07.37 (47.73)     2:45.08 (37.71)
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                2:41.10    2:45.15        
                  35.81     1:17.85 (42.04)     2:07.75 (49.90)     2:45.15 (37.40)
  7 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:50.78    2:47.73        
                  36.51     1:19.95 (43.44)     2:11.26 (51.31)     2:47.73 (36.47)
  8 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:48.18    2:48.30        
                  35.90     1:19.31 (43.41)     2:11.44 (52.13)     2:48.30 (36.86)
  9 Ragone, Elly A            14 CAT-NJ               3:15.96    2:48.54        
                  37.66     1:21.22 (43.56)     2:10.96 (49.74)     2:48.54 (37.58)
 10 Smith, Mellany A          13 CAT-NJ               2:45.75    2:49.16        
                  37.47     1:20.38 (42.91)     2:12.54 (52.16)     2:49.16 (36.62)
 11 Data, Isabella M          13 CAT-NJ               2:46.61    2:49.22        
                  38.07     1:22.24 (44.17)     2:12.51 (50.27)     2:49.22 (36.71)
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:46.48    2:49.29        
                  35.66     1:18.68 (43.02)     2:11.44 (52.76)     2:49.29 (37.85)
 13 Gutierrez, Brianna C      13 CAT-NJ               2:37.50    2:49.53        
                  37.03     1:18.26 (41.23)     2:12.49 (54.23)     2:49.53 (37.04)
 14 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:49.36    2:50.63        
                                1:18.87 ( )   2:50.63 (1:31.76)                    
 15 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            2:51.68    2:51.01        
                  36.68     1:20.53 (43.85)     2:12.75 (52.22)     2:51.01 (38.26)
 16 Durante, Isabella R       14 CAT-NJ               2:50.40    2:51.10        
                  35.88     1:21.64 (45.76)     2:12.20 (50.56)     2:51.10 (38.90)
 17 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.85    2:51.42        
                  38.32     1:23.10 (44.78)     2:11.99 (48.89)     2:51.42 (39.43)
 18 Kolpan, Ashley K          13 HCY-NJ               2:53.57    2:51.94        
                                1:24.27 ( )   2:51.94 (1:27.67)                    
 19 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   14 CAT-NJ               2:55.00    2:52.50        
                  36.12     1:19.70 (43.58)     2:12.30 (52.60)     2:52.50 (40.20)
 20 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            2:43.78    2:53.50        
                                1:19.49 ( )   2:53.50 (1:34.01)                    
 21 McDonough, Madison        13 Unattached-MR        2:52.54    2:53.72        
                  35.83     1:18.90 (43.07)     2:14.61 (55.71)     2:53.72 (39.11)
 22 Martin, Alyssa D          13 UNNBS-MR             3:08.11    2:53.73        
                  37.86     1:23.64 (45.78)     2:12.60 (48.96)     2:53.73 (41.13)
 23 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              2:55.95    2:53.82        
                  38.36     1:22.84 (44.48)     2:13.68 (50.84)     2:53.82 (40.14)
 24 DesJardins, Julia C       14 CAT-NJ               2:50.26    2:53.83        
                  36.94     1:23.54 (46.60)     2:15.75 (52.21)     2:53.83 (38.08)
 25 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            3:06.11    2:55.05        
                  38.58     1:23.74 (45.16)     2:16.71 (52.97)     2:55.05 (38.34)
 26 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.94    2:55.30        
                  40.23     1:25.47 (45.24)     2:17.59 (52.12)     2:55.30 (37.71)
 27 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.43    2:55.64        
                  36.82     1:24.43 (47.61)     2:18.11 (53.68)     2:55.64 (37.53)
 28 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.15    2:55.97        
                  42.34     1:27.45 (45.11)     2:18.33 (50.88)     2:55.97 (37.64)
 29 Destro, Jenna A           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.31    2:56.13        
                  39.50     1:23.13 (43.63)     2:15.13 (52.00)     2:56.13 (41.00)
 30 Bender, Julianna M        13 CAT-NJ               2:46.86    2:56.14        
                  40.89     1:28.27 (47.38)     2:15.65 (47.38)     2:56.14 (40.49)
 31 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               2:48.19    2:56.92        
                  38.40     1:23.14 (44.74)     2:18.39 (55.25)     2:56.92 (38.53)
 32 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             2:43.22    2:58.46        
                  38.47     1:24.43 (45.96)     2:17.22 (52.79)     2:58.46 (41.24)
 33 Dolce, Jenna R            13 CAT-NJ               2:52.33    2:58.60        
                  39.34     1:27.29 (47.95)     2:19.87 (52.58)     2:58.60 (38.73)
 34 Rozanitis, Alexa          13 CAT-NJ               3:00.67    2:59.26        
                  42.98     1:28.48 (45.50)     2:20.34 (51.86)     2:59.26 (38.92)
 35 Smith, Delaney D          13 UNCAT-NJ             2:56.87    2:59.27        
                  38.51     1:26.43 (47.92)     2:21.14 (54.71)     2:59.27 (38.13)
 36 Lubecka, Honorata B       13 JG-NJ                2:58.53    3:00.49        
                                1:24.23 ( )   3:00.49 (1:36.26)                    
 37 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               3:03.10    3:01.58        
                  41.61     1:27.20 (45.59)     2:20.25 (53.05)     3:01.58 (41.33)
 38 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               2:52.61    3:02.03        
                  44.75     1:29.27 (44.52)     2:23.65 (54.38)     3:02.03 (38.38)
 39 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            3:04.85    3:02.16        
                                1:25.23 ( )   3:02.16 (1:36.93)                    
 40 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.48    3:02.34        
                  38.64     1:26.15 (47.51)     2:22.85 (56.70)     3:02.34 (39.49)
 41 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            3:07.07    3:02.35        
                  43.36     1:28.07 (44.71)     2:23.57 (55.50)     3:02.35 (38.78)
 42 Cecere, Dominica S        13 CAT-NJ               3:06.82    3:03.09        
                  38.35     1:25.90 (47.55)     2:23.13 (57.23)     3:03.09 (39.96)
 43 Hesse, Shannon K          14 HCY-NJ               3:06.39    3:03.54        
                  36.45     1:23.75 (47.30)     2:21.52 (57.77)     3:03.54 (42.02)
 44 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            3:17.63    3:03.62        
                  38.97     1:27.81 (48.84)     2:26.11 (58.30)     3:03.62 (37.51)
 45 Reynolds, Delaney A       13 CAT-NJ               3:11.56    3:04.03        
                  41.74     1:26.65 (44.91)     2:22.04 (55.39)     3:04.03 (41.99)
 46 Gamero, Alexandra P       13 CAT-NJ               2:57.79    3:04.34        
                  39.71     1:25.93 (46.22)     2:23.72 (57.79)     3:04.34 (40.62)
 47 Lehrer, Sydney R          13 HCY-NJ               3:08.19    3:04.54        
                                1:25.46 ( )   3:04.54 (1:39.08)                    
 48 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               3:05.15    3:04.62        
                  39.17     1:26.99 (47.82)     2:23.58 (56.59)     3:04.62 (41.04)
 49 Murray, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               3:03.83    3:07.03        
                  41.83     1:28.04 (46.21)   2:28.16 (1:00.12)     3:07.03 (38.87)
 50 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           3:12.52    3:09.06        
                  41.49     1:30.17 (48.68)     2:23.93 (53.76)     3:09.06 (45.13)
 51 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           3:09.89    3:09.44        
                  37.57     1:27.11 (49.54)     2:27.06 (59.95)     3:09.44 (42.38)
 52 Skerry, Louisa G          14 CAT-NJ               3:12.39    3:09.84        
                  45.78     1:32.78 (47.00)     2:28.59 (55.81)     3:09.84 (41.25)
 53 Donlin, Elise M           13 CAT-NJ               3:13.04    3:10.12        
                  42.38     1:31.35 (48.97)     2:30.00 (58.65)     3:10.12 (40.12)
 54 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               3:06.65    3:10.47        
                  40.78     1:28.71 (47.93)     2:27.37 (58.66)     3:10.47 (43.10)
 55 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              3:17.25    3:12.13        
                  41.02     1:31.63 (50.61)     2:26.65 (55.02)     3:12.13 (45.48)
 56 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              3:03.82    3:12.37        
                  42.09     1:29.52 (47.43)   2:30.03 (1:00.51)     3:12.37 (42.34)
 57 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                3:08.47    3:13.82        
                  41.26     1:32.68 (51.42)     2:29.96 (57.28)     3:13.82 (43.86)
 58 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               3:12.34    3:15.63        
                                1:30.40 ( )   3:15.63 (1:45.23)                    
 59 Leishman, Belle E         14 NYSA-MR              3:28.10    3:18.24        
                  41.88     1:35.76 (53.88)     2:33.75 (57.99)     3:18.24 (44.49)
 60 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               3:11.34    3:18.40        
                  39.99     1:32.60 (52.61)   2:35.80 (1:03.20)     3:18.40 (42.60)
 61 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              3:11.41    3:18.58        
                  47.53     1:36.78 (49.25)   2:37.82 (1:01.04)     3:18.58 (40.76)
 62 Salkin, Allison D         14 HCY-NJ               3:11.32    3:20.49        
                  41.92     1:33.57 (51.65)   2:37.24 (1:03.67)     3:20.49 (43.25)
 63 Sharma, Nishtha           13 Scarlet-NJ           3:08.43    3:21.52        
                  46.86     1:40.30 (53.44)     2:37.79 (57.49)     3:21.52 (43.73)
 64 Pino, Danyelle D          14 NBS-MR               3:34.82    3:34.78        
                                1:45.47 ( )   3:34.78 (1:49.31)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  OLYM
                26.69  JR.N
                27.49  FUTR
                28.29  SUPE
                28.89  SRZN
                28.89  LCZN
                29.69  METS
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 NBS-MR                 29.40      29.60 METS   
  2 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR               28.08      29.94 JO     
  3 Cole, Caroline M          18 NBS-MR                 29.87      30.76 JO     
  4 Dubick, Allison H         15 NYSA-MR                31.87      31.05        
  5 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  30.74      31.44        
  6 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR                30.55      31.61        
  7 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR               30.16      31.68        
  8 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR                28.65      31.74        
  9 Corredor, Samantha E      16 CAT-NJ                 32.80      32.42        
 10 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR                 31.03      32.48        
 11 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR                 32.09      32.54        
 12 Rigatti, Julia M          17 HCY-NJ                 32.20      32.56        
 13 Walsh, Chynna Lee L       15 HCY-NJ                 31.87      32.64        
 14 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR                32.29      32.65        
 15 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR                35.39      32.89        
 16 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ             33.76      33.26        
 17 Leishman, Maiya J         16 NYSA-MR                33.88      33.27        
 18 Miller, Molly A           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.00      33.30        
 19 Boes, Brooke              15 Unattached-MR          33.47      33.51        
 20 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR                 32.65      33.73        
 21 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                  33.44      34.03        
 22 Noury, Jessy A            15 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.77        
 23 Cartularo, Madison        16 Storm-MR               35.32      35.45        
 24 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR                34.23      35.49        
 25 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR              35.19      36.05        
 26 Larson, Samantha M        15 Scarlet-NJ             36.39      38.75        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.49  OLYM
                57.79  JR.N
                59.59  FUTR
              1:01.19  SUPE
              1:01.79  SRZN
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.09  LCZN
              1:06.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 NBS-MR               1:02.97    1:04.61 JO     
                  31.01     1:04.61 (33.60)                                        
  2 Hartwig, Abby R           15 UNCAT-NJ             1:07.32    1:06.01 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.01 (34.04)                                        
  3 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 RA-MR                1:03.70    1:06.54 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.54 (34.39)                                        
  4 Cole, Caroline M          18 NBS-MR               1:04.55    1:06.76        
                  32.50     1:06.76 (34.26)                                        
  5 Corredor, Samantha E      16 CAT-NJ               1:11.72    1:08.84        
                  33.13     1:08.84 (35.71)                                        
  6 Bossaert, Emma M          15 CAT-NJ               1:07.49    1:09.12        
                  33.39     1:09.12 (35.73)                                        
  7 Dubick, Allison H         15 NYSA-MR              1:14.06    1:09.32        
                  32.54     1:09.32 (36.78)                                        
  8 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                1:05.35    1:09.39        
                  33.25     1:09.39 (36.14)                                        
  9 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              1:05.66    1:09.42        
                  34.18     1:09.42 (35.24)                                        
 10 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               1:05.48    1:09.72        
                  33.88     1:09.72 (35.84)                                        
 11 Bambrick, Alexandra C     16 CAT-NJ               1:04.79    1:09.78        
                  33.11     1:09.78 (36.67)                                        
 12 Smith, Steffany I         16 CAT-NJ               1:06.11    1:10.09        
                  34.43     1:10.09 (35.66)                                        
 13 Drapala, Agata A          15 UNCAT-NJ             1:10.99    1:10.75        
                  34.07     1:10.75 (36.68)                                        
 14 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              1:05.51    1:11.03        
                  33.50     1:11.03 (37.53)                                        
 15 Warmuz, Kassandra A       15 UNCAT-NJ             1:12.01    1:11.04        
                  34.05     1:11.04 (36.99)                                        
 16 Balbo, Megan E            15 CAT-NJ               1:06.71    1:11.70        
                  34.30     1:11.70 (37.40)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:13.67    1:12.16        
                  34.47     1:12.16 (37.69)                                        
 18 Regenauer, Emma A         17 UNNBS-MR             1:11.22    1:12.46        
                  34.51     1:12.46 (37.95)                                        
 19 Leishman, Maiya J         16 NYSA-MR              1:15.60    1:12.68        
                  34.62     1:12.68 (38.06)                                        
 20 Rigatti, Julia M          17 HCY-NJ               1:11.31    1:13.37        
                  35.40     1:13.37 (37.97)                                        
 21 Makovic, Tiffany          17 RA-MR                1:06.39    1:13.45        
                  35.85     1:13.45 (37.60)                                        
 22 Beneat, Lauren E          15 MWSC-MR              1:06.07    1:13.49        
                  34.59     1:13.49 (38.90)                                        
 23 Boes, Brooke              15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:13.76        
                  34.83     1:13.76 (38.93)                                        
 24 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              1:03.74    1:14.07        
                  35.07     1:14.07 (39.00)                                        
 25 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:01.96    1:14.79        
                  34.70     1:14.79 (40.09)                                        
 26 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            1:15.52    1:14.92        
                  36.17     1:14.92 (38.75)                                        
 27 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR               1:06.00    1:15.30        
                  35.78     1:15.30 (39.52)                                        
 28 Donlin, Meredith C        16 CAT-NJ               1:13.41    1:16.06        
                  36.26     1:16.06 (39.80)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                1:14.20    1:16.75        
                  36.19     1:16.75 (40.56)                                        
 30 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.60    1:16.99        
                  35.86     1:16.99 (41.13)                                        
 31 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                1:06.69    1:17.30        
                  36.83     1:17.30 (40.47)                                        
 32 Noury, Jessy A            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.32        
                  36.74     1:17.32 (40.58)                                        
 33 Rozanitis, Kyra           15 CAT-NJ               1:11.23    1:18.15        
                  37.06     1:18.15 (41.09)                                        
 34 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              1:14.39    1:18.92        
                  37.29     1:18.92 (41.63)                                        
 35 Yehia, Roanne H           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.90    1:22.23        
                  38.13     1:22.23 (44.10)                                        
 36 Larson, Samantha M        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.55    1:23.61        
                  40.68     1:23.61 (42.93)                                        
 -- Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             1:04.67         DQ        
      False start
                  34.19          DQ (37.93)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  OLYM
              2:04.69  JR.N
              2:08.19  FUTR
              2:11.79  SUPE
              2:12.89  SRZN
              2:16.99  LCZN
              2:17.99  METS
              2:24.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR            2:11.53    2:13.99 LCZN   
                  31.18     1:04.98 (33.80)     1:39.66 (34.68)     2:13.99 (34.33)
  2 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            2:16.19    2:18.76 JO     
                  33.02     1:09.34 (36.32)     1:44.45 (35.11)     2:18.76 (34.31)
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 NBS-MR               2:17.54    2:18.82 JO     
                  31.82     1:07.45 (35.63)     1:43.86 (36.41)     2:18.82 (34.96)
  4 Cullinan, Madison         17 NYSA-MR              2:18.18    2:22.84 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.01 (36.45)     1:46.31 (37.30)     2:22.84 (36.53)
  5 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            2:20.76    2:25.22        
                  34.05     1:11.02 (36.97)     1:48.33 (37.31)     2:25.22 (36.89)
  6 Chu, Kierstin E           18 Empire-MR            2:19.43    2:25.25        
                  34.36     1:11.03 (36.67)     1:48.85 (37.82)     2:25.25 (36.40)
  7 Cole, Caroline M          18 NBS-MR               2:22.13    2:25.43        
                  33.67     1:09.90 (36.23)     1:46.78 (36.88)     2:25.43 (38.65)
  8 Corredor, Samantha E      16 CAT-NJ               2:36.72    2:27.46        
                  33.47     1:09.77 (36.30)     1:48.19 (38.42)     2:27.46 (39.27)
  9 Walsh, Chynna Lee L       15 HCY-NJ               2:25.10    2:28.41        
                  34.88     1:12.35 (37.47)     1:51.21 (38.86)     2:28.41 (37.20)
 10 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:25.31    2:29.16        
                  34.46     1:12.85 (38.39)     1:51.31 (38.46)     2:29.16 (37.85)
 11 Miller, Molly A           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:24.97    2:29.37        
                  34.19     1:12.38 (38.19)     1:51.92 (39.54)     2:29.37 (37.45)
 12 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               2:20.32    2:31.00        
                  34.06     1:11.67 (37.61)     1:52.19 (40.52)     2:31.00 (38.81)
 13 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            2:25.07    2:31.55        
                  34.47     1:12.46 (37.99)     1:52.42 (39.96)     2:31.55 (39.13)
 14 Dubick, Allison H         15 NYSA-MR              2:43.13    2:33.43        
                  34.15     1:12.30 (38.15)     1:52.87 (40.57)     2:33.43 (40.56)
 15 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             2:23.74    2:34.04        
                  34.33     1:13.46 (39.13)     1:54.89 (41.43)     2:34.04 (39.15)
 16 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              2:21.04    2:34.21        
                  34.11     1:11.98 (37.87)     1:53.15 (41.17)     2:34.21 (41.06)
 17 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:21.40    2:34.67        
                  34.44     1:13.46 (39.02)     1:54.11 (40.65)     2:34.67 (40.56)
 18 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             2:18.16    2:35.01        
                  34.60     1:12.76 (38.16)     1:53.67 (40.91)     2:35.01 (41.34)
 19 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              2:29.66    2:35.02        
                  36.28     1:16.59 (40.31)     1:56.56 (39.97)     2:35.02 (38.46)
 20 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:33.55    2:35.09        
                  34.71     1:14.10 (39.39)     1:54.97 (40.87)     2:35.09 (40.12)
 21 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            2:40.04    2:38.34        
                  37.44     1:17.37 (39.93)     1:58.91 (41.54)     2:38.34 (39.43)
 22 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              2:26.73    2:38.78        
                  35.80     1:15.82 (40.02)     1:57.15 (41.33)     2:38.78 (41.63)
 23 Boes, Brooke              15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:38.88        
                  36.86     1:15.57 (38.71)     1:58.19 (42.62)     2:38.88 (40.69)
 24 Leishman, Maiya J         16 NYSA-MR              2:51.10    2:43.22        
                  36.43     1:18.74 (42.31)     2:01.40 (42.66)     2:43.22 (41.82)
 25 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              2:54.73    2:49.95        
                  39.06     1:22.43 (43.37)     2:06.98 (44.55)     2:49.95 (42.97)
 26 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                2:49.17    2:50.14        
                  38.42     1:21.99 (43.57)     2:06.81 (44.82)     2:50.14 (43.33)
 27 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            2:45.85    2:50.73        
                  39.65     1:23.42 (43.77)     2:08.10 (44.68)     2:50.73 (42.63)
 28 Cartularo, Madison        16 Storm-MR             2:57.14    2:57.23        
                  40.62     1:25.47 (44.85)     2:11.60 (46.13)     2:57.23 (45.63)
 29 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.79    2:58.45        
                  39.06     1:25.13 (46.07)     2:12.77 (47.64)     2:58.45 (45.68)
 30 Larson, Samantha M        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.11    2:59.39        
                  43.06     1:29.13 (46.07)     2:14.69 (45.56)     2:59.39 (44.70)
 -- Kellaher, Moira P         15 JG-NJ                2:34.46         DQ        
      False start
                  36.84     1:16.98 (40.14)     1:56.96 (39.98)          DQ (39.08)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  OLYM
              1:04.59  JR.N
              1:07.29  FUTR
              1:08.29  SUPE
              1:08.39  SRZN
              1:12.69  LCZN
              1:12.99  METS
              1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 NBS-MR               1:09.66    1:13.14 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.14 (38.10)                                        
  2 Walsh, Chynna Lee L       15 HCY-NJ               1:09.44    1:14.72 JO     
                  35.93     1:14.72 (38.79)                                        
  3 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              1:12.58    1:15.92 JO     
                  37.47     1:15.92 (38.45)                                        
  4 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              1:11.16    1:16.51 JO     
                  37.55     1:16.51 (38.96)                                        
  5 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            1:16.28    1:16.63 JO     
                  37.40     1:16.63 (39.23)                                        
  6 Cole, Caroline M          18 NBS-MR               1:16.50    1:17.29        
                  37.42     1:17.29 (39.87)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 RA-MR                1:12.31    1:17.47        
                  38.05     1:17.47 (39.42)                                        
  8 Hartwig, Abby R           15 UNCAT-NJ             1:16.75    1:17.72        
                  37.86     1:17.72 (39.86)                                        
  9 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:08.24    1:18.70        
                  38.07     1:18.70 (40.63)                                        
 10 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              1:10.30    1:20.02        
                  38.80     1:20.02 (41.22)                                        
 11 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             1:11.98    1:21.04        
                  39.32     1:21.04 (41.72)                                        
 12 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               1:19.32    1:21.25        
                  39.99     1:21.25 (41.26)                                        
 13 Corredor, Samantha E      16 CAT-NJ               1:22.77    1:21.79        
                  39.51     1:21.79 (42.28)                                        
 14 Drapala, Agata A          15 UNCAT-NJ             1:25.42    1:21.80        
                  40.43     1:21.80 (41.37)                                        
 15 Leishman, Maiya J         16 NYSA-MR              1:21.52    1:21.84        
                  39.50     1:21.84 (42.34)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Emma A         17 UNNBS-MR             1:21.77    1:22.00        
                  39.26     1:22.00 (42.74)                                        
 17 Beneat, Lauren E          15 MWSC-MR              1:18.41    1:22.15        
                  39.90     1:22.15 (42.25)                                        
 18 Bossaert, Emma M          15 CAT-NJ               1:20.70    1:23.03        
                  40.04     1:23.03 (42.99)                                        
 19 Gangaware, Kellyann       16 CAT-NJ               1:17.17    1:23.10        
                  40.73     1:23.10 (42.37)                                        
 20 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:16.41    1:24.17        
                  41.28     1:24.17 (42.89)                                        
 21 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              1:08.61    1:25.09        
                  40.85     1:25.09 (44.24)                                        
 22 Miller, Molly A           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:21.78    1:25.19        
                  42.19     1:25.19 (43.00)                                        
 23 Boes, Brooke              15 Unattached-MR        1:21.38    1:25.20        
                  41.14     1:25.20 (44.06)                                        
 24 Rozanitis, Kyra           15 CAT-NJ               1:20.37    1:25.44        
                  41.00     1:25.44 (44.44)                                        
 25 Dubick, Allison H         15 NYSA-MR              1:26.47    1:25.53        
                  41.14     1:25.53 (44.39)                                        
 26 Donlin, Meredith C        16 CAT-NJ               1:26.72    1:26.83        
                  42.33     1:26.83 (44.50)                                        
 26 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                1:25.77    1:26.83        
                  41.81     1:26.83 (45.02)                                        
 28 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.15    1:27.26        
                  41.10     1:27.26 (46.16)                                        
 29 Warmuz, Kassandra A       15 UNCAT-NJ             1:26.15    1:27.34        
                  42.20     1:27.34 (45.14)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:39.53    1:29.73        
                  43.78     1:29.73 (45.95)                                        
 31 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            1:28.40    1:33.27        
                  45.81     1:33.27 (47.46)                                        
 32 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              1:33.01    1:33.79        
                  45.27     1:33.79 (48.52)                                        
 33 Borgersen, Amber L        15 SSL-MR               1:38.98    1:36.10        
                  45.20     1:36.10 (50.90)                                        
 34 Noury, Jessy A            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.37        
 35 Larson, Samantha M        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.02    1:36.42        
                  47.01     1:36.42 (49.41)                                        
 36 Yehia, Roanne H           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.47    1:37.54        
                  48.36     1:37.54 (49.18)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  OLYM
              2:18.69  JR.N
              2:24.79  FUTR
              2:26.99  SUPE
              2:27.99  SRZN
              2:35.49  LCZN
              2:37.49  METS
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E           18 Empire-MR            2:18.99    2:30.83 LCZN   
                  35.40     1:13.44 (38.04)     1:51.86 (38.42)     2:30.83 (38.97)
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 NBS-MR               2:34.93    2:37.68 JO     
                  37.02     1:17.60 (40.58)     1:58.13 (40.53)     2:37.68 (39.55)
  3 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              2:36.37    2:38.30 JO     
                  36.87     1:16.63 (39.76)     1:57.61 (40.98)     2:38.30 (40.69)
  4 Cullinan, Madison         17 NYSA-MR              2:37.00    2:39.70 JO     
                  37.21     1:18.02 (40.81)     1:59.18 (41.16)     2:39.70 (40.52)
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR            2:51.99    2:42.68 JO     
                  38.97     1:20.71 (41.74)     2:02.41 (41.70)     2:42.68 (40.27)
  6 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            2:38.19    2:42.76 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.81 (40.98)     2:01.33 (42.52)     2:42.76 (41.43)
  7 Walsh, Chynna Lee L       15 HCY-NJ               2:30.05    2:42.90 JO     
                  36.57     1:17.89 (41.32)     2:00.63 (42.74)     2:42.90 (42.27)
  8 Cole, Caroline M          18 NBS-MR               2:44.85    2:47.43        
                  41.09     1:23.44 (42.35)     2:06.24 (42.80)     2:47.43 (41.19)
  9 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            2:44.49    2:48.95        
                  39.74     1:22.38 (42.64)     2:05.91 (43.53)     2:48.95 (43.04)
 10 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              2:31.91    2:49.29        
                  38.44     1:20.67 (42.23)     2:04.43 (43.76)     2:49.29 (44.86)
 11 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               2:38.83    2:51.05        
                  38.25     1:20.26 (42.01)     2:04.53 (44.27)     2:51.05 (46.52)
 12 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              2:32.13    2:52.08        
                  40.55     1:23.49 (42.94)     2:07.80 (44.31)     2:52.08 (44.28)
 13 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               2:45.09    2:54.16        
                  42.26     1:25.58 (43.32)     2:11.07 (45.49)     2:54.16 (43.09)
 14 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             2:35.52    2:54.67        
                  40.48     1:23.88 (43.40)     2:09.92 (46.04)     2:54.67 (44.75)
 15 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              2:33.11    2:56.04        
                  40.91     1:25.49 (44.58)     2:11.15 (45.66)     2:56.04 (44.89)
 16 Kellaher, Moira P         15 JG-NJ                2:52.97    2:56.98        
                  42.66     1:27.62 (44.96)     2:12.52 (44.90)     2:56.98 (44.46)
 17 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:44.95    2:57.19        
                  43.04     1:27.56 (44.52)     2:12.98 (45.42)     2:57.19 (44.21)
 18 Leishman, Maiya J         16 NYSA-MR              3:00.63    2:57.22        
                  40.95     1:25.91 (44.96)     2:11.43 (45.52)     2:57.22 (45.79)
 19 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            3:03.03    3:12.10        
                  45.59     1:34.39 (48.80)     2:23.36 (48.97)     3:12.10 (48.74)
 -- Noury, Jessy A            15 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.63     1:43.07 (52.44)     2:37.84 (54.77)          DQ (54.29)
 -- Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            3:21.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  46.65     1:36.89 (50.24)     2:28.92 (52.03)          DQ (49.32)
 -- Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             2:34.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  OLYM
              1:13.49  JR.N
              1:16.19  FUTR
              1:18.49  SUPE
              1:18.59  SRZN
              1:22.59  LCZN
              1:24.99  METS
              1:28.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR               1:19.98    1:26.79 JO     
                  40.81     1:26.79 (45.98)                                        
  2 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              1:27.39    1:27.43 JO     
                  41.59     1:27.43 (45.84)                                        
  3 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                1:23.35    1:30.47        
                  42.09     1:30.47 (48.38)                                        
  4 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            1:26.89    1:33.71        
                  43.19     1:33.71 (50.52)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:23.80    1:34.36        
                  43.33     1:34.36 (51.03)                                        
  6 Rigatti, Julia M          17 HCY-NJ               1:35.15    1:34.66        
                  44.60     1:34.66 (50.06)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:37.69    1:35.30        
                  45.05     1:35.30 (50.25)                                        
  8 Cartularo, Madison        16 Storm-MR             1:28.99    1:36.48        
                  46.38     1:36.48 (50.10)                                        
  9 Boes, Brooke              15 Unattached-MR        1:31.23    1:37.28        
                  44.83     1:37.28 (52.45)                                        
 10 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            1:34.52    1:37.79        
                  46.66     1:37.79 (51.13)                                        
 11 Dubick, Allison H         15 NYSA-MR              1:43.23    1:39.91        
                  46.30     1:39.91 (53.61)                                        
 12 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:39.96        
                  47.65     1:39.96 (52.31)                                        
 13 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              1:42.61    1:40.90        
                  48.38     1:40.90 (52.52)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              1:37.46    1:41.04        
                  47.82     1:41.04 (53.22)                                        
 15 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:44.18    1:47.57        
                  50.92     1:47.57 (56.65)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                1:46.82    1:48.32        
                  52.49     1:48.32 (55.83)                                        
 17 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.75    1:50.91        
                  53.50     1:50.91 (57.41)                                        
 18 Noury, Jessy A            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:52.29        
                  52.75     1:52.29 (59.54)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  OLYM
              2:38.69  JR.N
              2:43.79  FUTR
              2:48.89  SUPE
              2:50.79  SRZN
              2:56.29  LCZN
              3:03.99  METS
              3:13.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      17 Empire-MR            3:05.95    3:07.73 JO     
                  45.21     1:33.45 (48.24)     2:21.81 (48.36)     3:07.73 (45.92)
  2 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              3:02.30    3:08.01 JO     
                  42.78     1:30.11 (47.33)     2:18.82 (48.71)     3:08.01 (49.19)
  3 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR               2:54.75    3:12.67 JO     
                  45.69     1:36.36 (50.67)     2:25.63 (49.27)     3:12.67 (47.04)
  4 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            3:15.37    3:14.47        
                  42.94     1:32.46 (49.52)     2:22.62 (50.16)     3:14.47 (51.85)
  5 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:58.51    3:16.59        
                  43.95     1:34.78 (50.83)     2:25.63 (50.85)     3:16.59 (50.96)
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 RA-MR                3:12.00    3:17.78        
                  44.01     1:33.99 (49.98)     2:25.90 (51.91)     3:17.78 (51.88)
  7 Rigatti, Julia M          17 HCY-NJ               3:18.42    3:22.18        
                  45.40     1:37.34 (51.94)     2:29.80 (52.46)     3:22.18 (52.38)
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:55.23    3:23.08        
                  44.52     1:36.57 (52.05)     2:29.97 (53.40)     3:23.08 (53.11)
  9 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              3:03.82    3:26.78        
                  47.06     1:39.84 (52.78)     2:33.47 (53.63)     3:26.78 (53.31)
 10 Boes, Brooke              15 Unattached-MR             NT    3:27.64        
                  45.70     1:38.84 (53.14)     2:32.73 (53.89)     3:27.64 (54.91)
 11 Makovic, Tiffany          17 RA-MR                3:12.99    3:28.67        
                  45.12     1:36.77 (51.65)     2:33.75 (56.98)     3:28.67 (54.92)
 12 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                3:14.36    3:34.72        
                  47.38     1:42.75 (55.37)     2:37.69 (54.94)     3:34.72 (57.03)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  OLYM
              1:02.59  JR.N
              1:05.19  FUTR
              1:06.29  SUPE
              1:07.59  SRZN
              1:09.89  LCZN
              1:11.69  METS
              1:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR            1:12.52    1:10.66 METS   
                  33.05     1:10.66 (37.61)                                        
  2 Chu, Kierstin E           18 Empire-MR            1:06.07    1:13.25 JO     
                  33.94     1:13.25 (39.31)                                        
  3 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            1:09.32    1:14.43 JO     
                  33.94     1:14.43 (40.49)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         17 NYSA-MR              1:13.80    1:15.40        
                  35.17     1:15.40 (40.23)                                        
  5 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            1:12.48    1:15.53        
                  35.89     1:15.53 (39.64)                                        
  6 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            1:14.02    1:18.63        
                  35.64     1:18.63 (42.99)                                        
  7 Miller, Molly A           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:22.52    1:21.00        
                  36.33     1:21.00 (44.67)                                        
  8 Rigatti, Julia M          17 HCY-NJ               1:19.03    1:21.67        
                  38.02     1:21.67 (43.65)                                        
  9 Kellaher, Moira P         15 JG-NJ                1:28.54    1:26.00        
                  39.79     1:26.00 (46.21)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:25.53    1:28.45        
                  40.13     1:28.45 (48.32)                                        
 11 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            1:41.94    1:36.65        
                  42.85     1:36.65 (53.80)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  OLYM
              2:17.39  JR.N
              2:21.89  FUTR
              2:27.39  SUPE
              2:30.79  SRZN
              2:31.59  LCZN
              2:43.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      17 Empire-MR            2:25.68    2:38.31 METS   
                  35.28     1:16.03 (40.75)     1:57.26 (41.23)     2:38.31 (41.05)
  2 Balbo, Megan E            15 CAT-NJ               2:49.72    2:52.58        
                  37.27     1:21.29 (44.02)     2:06.81 (45.52)     2:52.58 (45.77)
  3 Smith, Steffany I         16 CAT-NJ               2:57.32    3:01.57        
                  37.83     1:23.79 (45.96)     2:13.93 (50.14)     3:01.57 (47.64)
  4 Bambrick, Alexandra C     16 CAT-NJ               2:51.59    3:02.25        
                  38.76     1:25.09 (46.33)     2:14.54 (49.45)     3:02.25 (47.71)
  5 Makovic, Tiffany          17 RA-MR                2:54.10    3:04.50        
                  37.23     1:23.32 (46.09)     2:13.06 (49.74)     3:04.50 (51.44)
  6 Rigatti, Julia M          17 HCY-NJ               2:54.07    3:06.43        
                  39.29     1:25.70 (46.41)     2:15.85 (50.15)     3:06.43 (50.58)
  7 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                2:47.49    3:09.65        
                  38.67     1:25.97 (47.30)     2:17.01 (51.04)     3:09.65 (52.64)
  8 Gangaware, Kellyann       16 CAT-NJ               3:06.39    3:11.68        
                  41.90     1:30.47 (48.57)     2:21.54 (51.07)     3:11.68 (50.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  OLYM
              2:21.39  JR.N
              2:26.39  FUTR
              2:29.39  SUPE
              2:30.29  SRZN
              2:35.89  LCZN
              2:37.29  METS
              2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 NBS-MR               2:37.32    2:37.22 METS   
                  34.18     1:15.29 (41.11)     2:03.01 (47.72)     2:37.22 (34.21)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      17 Empire-MR            2:31.77    2:37.36 JO     
                  33.63     1:16.45 (42.82)     2:03.03 (46.58)     2:37.36 (34.33)
  3 Hartwig, Abby R           15 UNCAT-NJ             2:43.79    2:40.49 JO     
                  33.85     1:14.48 (40.63)     2:03.45 (48.97)     2:40.49 (37.04)
  4 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            2:43.05    2:41.16 JO     
                  34.71     1:16.76 (42.05)     2:03.57 (46.81)     2:41.16 (37.59)
  5 Bambrick, Alexandra C     16 CAT-NJ               2:41.41    2:43.94 JO     
                  36.79     1:19.48 (42.69)     2:08.51 (49.03)     2:43.94 (35.43)
  6 Balbo, Megan E            15 CAT-NJ               2:38.22    2:45.28        
                  36.73     1:20.25 (43.52)     2:07.43 (47.18)     2:45.28 (37.85)
  7 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              2:38.13    2:45.65        
                  36.07     1:18.01 (41.94)     2:06.48 (48.47)     2:45.65 (39.17)
  8 Walsh, Chynna Lee L       15 HCY-NJ               2:42.11    2:48.06        
                  35.59     1:18.75 (43.16)     2:08.99 (50.24)     2:48.06 (39.07)
  9 Gangaware, Kellyann       16 CAT-NJ               2:49.24    2:48.90        
                  36.51     1:18.76 (42.25)     2:09.60 (50.84)     2:48.90 (39.30)
 10 Beneat, Lauren E          15 MWSC-MR              2:42.63    2:50.85        
                  36.65     1:21.42 (44.77)     2:11.99 (50.57)     2:50.85 (38.86)
 11 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               2:41.76    2:51.69        
                  38.32     1:21.91 (43.59)     2:13.31 (51.40)     2:51.69 (38.38)
 12 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              2:40.51    2:52.17        
                  34.51     1:18.34 (43.83)     2:12.05 (53.71)     2:52.17 (40.12)
 13 Regenauer, Emma A         17 UNNBS-MR             2:55.26    2:53.24        
                  36.23     1:23.21 (46.98)     2:14.77 (51.56)     2:53.24 (38.47)
 14 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             2:41.64    2:53.28        
                  36.10     1:20.83 (44.73)     2:12.15 (51.32)     2:53.28 (41.13)
 15 Bossaert, Emma M          15 CAT-NJ               2:50.26    2:54.64        
                  38.27     1:24.14 (45.87)     2:16.42 (52.28)     2:54.64 (38.22)
 16 Miller, Molly A           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:59.71    2:55.66        
                  37.34     1:23.75 (46.41)     2:18.65 (54.90)     2:55.66 (37.01)
 17 Drapala, Agata A          15 UNCAT-NJ             2:55.78    2:55.73        
                  39.44     1:24.59 (45.15)     2:18.87 (54.28)     2:55.73 (36.86)
 18 Warmuz, Kassandra A       15 UNCAT-NJ             2:54.20    2:55.81        
                  37.66     1:25.04 (47.38)     2:15.94 (50.90)     2:55.81 (39.87)
 19 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:42.52    2:56.98        
                  37.98     1:26.17 (48.19)     2:15.98 (49.81)     2:56.98 (41.00)
 20 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:48.91    2:57.45        
                  38.38     1:28.83 (50.45)     2:19.39 (50.56)     2:57.45 (38.06)
 21 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              2:47.23    2:57.64        
                  39.41     1:26.15 (46.74)     2:21.31 (55.16)     2:57.64 (36.33)
 22 Smith, Steffany I         16 CAT-NJ               2:47.33    2:58.73        
                  37.93     1:24.00 (46.07)     2:19.23 (55.23)     2:58.73 (39.50)
 23 Dubick, Allison H         15 NYSA-MR              3:08.79    3:00.54        
                  38.90     1:24.67 (45.77)     2:20.75 (56.08)     3:00.54 (39.79)
 24 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              3:05.72    3:00.85        
                  38.50     1:25.97 (47.47)     2:20.30 (54.33)     3:00.85 (40.55)
 25 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              2:51.51    3:01.22        
                  39.92     1:23.98 (44.06)     2:18.69 (54.71)     3:01.22 (42.53)
 26 Rozanitis, Kyra           15 CAT-NJ               3:14.40    3:02.18        
                  42.01     1:29.71 (47.70)     2:22.31 (52.60)     3:02.18 (39.87)
 27 Donlin, Meredith C        16 CAT-NJ               3:01.99    3:04.46        
                  43.07     1:30.30 (47.23)     2:23.77 (53.47)     3:04.46 (40.69)
 28 Leishman, Maiya J         16 NYSA-MR              3:13.34    3:05.17        
                  39.54     1:25.23 (45.69)     2:22.61 (57.38)     3:05.17 (42.56)
 29 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                3:11.44    3:06.15        
                  39.30     1:25.04 (45.74)   2:25.53 (1:00.49)     3:06.15 (40.62)
 30 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            3:06.54    3:06.72        
                  45.50     1:34.04 (48.54)     2:27.25 (53.21)     3:06.72 (39.47)
 31 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              3:13.29    3:15.85        
                  48.29     1:36.64 (48.35)     2:31.67 (55.03)     3:15.85 (44.18)
 32 Borgersen, Amber L        15 SSL-MR               3:26.06    3:21.30        
                  43.88     1:36.88 (53.00)   2:38.39 (1:01.51)     3:21.30 (42.91)
 33 Zimmerman, Rebecca S      16 CAT-NJ               3:12.33    3:21.88        
                  45.51     1:37.32 (51.81)     2:30.64 (53.32)     3:21.88 (51.24)
 34 Yehia, Roanne H           15 Scarlet-NJ           3:18.93    3:23.06        
                  40.25     1:33.05 (52.80)   2:35.52 (1:02.47)     3:23.06 (47.54)
 -- Corredor, Samantha E      16 CAT-NJ               2:55.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.03     1:17.16 (43.13)     2:07.01 (49.85)          DQ (38.23)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 Empire-MR            4:35.50    4:37.71        
                1:07.43   2:17.63 (1:10.20)   3:28.38 (1:10.75)   4:37.71 (1:09.33)
  2 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            4:40.91    4:46.48        
                1:08.78   2:21.64 (1:12.86)   3:34.18 (1:12.54)   4:46.48 (1:12.30)
  3 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            4:48.32    4:48.70        
                1:09.01   2:22.31 (1:13.30)   3:36.12 (1:13.81)   4:48.70 (1:12.58)
  4 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            4:57.09    4:49.60        
                1:09.77   2:23.27 (1:13.50)   3:36.63 (1:13.36)   4:49.60 (1:12.97)
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E           18 NBS-MR               4:45.09    4:49.74        
                1:09.03   2:23.02 (1:13.99)   3:36.90 (1:13.88)   4:49.74 (1:12.84)
  6 Ruggiero, Julia P         16 Empire-MR            4:37.62    4:51.23        
                1:08.86   2:22.64 (1:13.78)   3:37.29 (1:14.65)   4:51.23 (1:13.94)
  7 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            5:01.44    4:54.83        
                1:09.80   2:25.24 (1:15.44)   3:40.86 (1:15.62)   4:54.83 (1:13.97)
  8 Panitz, Georgia A         15 Empire-MR            4:37.88    4:54.92        
                1:08.17   2:21.87 (1:13.70)   3:37.66 (1:15.79)   4:54.92 (1:17.26)
  9 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              5:05.35    4:59.68        
                1:09.96   2:26.56 (1:16.60)   3:43.69 (1:17.13)   4:59.68 (1:15.99)
 10 Schlesinger, Sarah B      17 Empire-MR            4:30.71    5:03.76        
                1:11.18   2:28.10 (1:16.92)   3:46.44 (1:18.34)   5:03.76 (1:17.32)
 11 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               5:13.25    5:05.44        
                1:13.20   2:31.12 (1:17.92)   3:48.98 (1:17.86)   5:05.44 (1:16.46)
 12 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                4:58.96    5:06.19        
                1:11.49   2:30.61 (1:19.12)   3:49.53 (1:18.92)   5:06.19 (1:16.66)
 13 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               5:12.00    5:07.49        
                1:14.78   2:33.89 (1:19.11)   3:53.25 (1:19.36)   5:07.49 (1:14.24)
 14 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            5:13.21    5:09.24        
                1:14.76   2:33.55 (1:18.79)   3:51.21 (1:17.66)   5:09.24 (1:18.03)
 15 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               4:58.48    5:10.29        
                1:11.63   2:30.72 (1:19.09)   3:51.10 (1:20.38)   5:10.29 (1:19.19)
 16 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            5:17.42    5:12.93        
                1:13.87   2:33.70 (1:19.83)   3:53.86 (1:20.16)   5:12.93 (1:19.07)
 17 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                4:57.07    5:12.98        
                1:13.43   2:33.53 (1:20.10)   3:54.82 (1:21.29)   5:12.98 (1:18.16)
 18 McClung, Taylor R         18 RA-MR                4:46.53    5:13.17        
                1:13.07   2:34.06 (1:20.99)   3:54.50 (1:20.44)   5:13.17 (1:18.67)
 19 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             5:04.58    5:21.08        
                1:16.18   2:38.78 (1:22.60)   4:01.21 (1:22.43)   5:21.08 (1:19.87)
 20 Regenauer, Emma A         17 UNNBS-MR             5:38.72    5:21.27        
                1:16.75   2:39.91 (1:23.16)   4:03.59 (1:23.68)   5:21.27 (1:17.68)
 21 Martin, Alyssa D          13 UNNBS-MR             5:19.40    5:21.33        
                1:17.09   2:39.53 (1:22.44)   4:01.91 (1:22.38)   5:21.33 (1:19.42)
 22 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            5:34.87    5:21.47        
                1:16.05   2:38.67 (1:22.62)   4:01.37 (1:22.70)   5:21.47 (1:20.10)
 23 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                5:31.61    5:25.91        
                1:17.32   2:41.36 (1:24.04)   4:06.07 (1:24.71)   5:25.91 (1:19.84)
 24 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               5:21.46    5:26.02        
                1:17.10   2:40.88 (1:23.78)   4:06.56 (1:25.68)   5:26.02 (1:19.46)
 25 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            5:18.98    5:26.84        
                1:17.27   2:40.54 (1:23.27)   4:04.15 (1:23.61)   5:26.84 (1:22.69)
 26 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             5:10.23    5:27.30        
                1:15.20   2:38.11 (1:22.91)   4:03.05 (1:24.94)   5:27.30 (1:24.25)
 27 Conway, Megan F           17 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:30.68        
                1:16.09   2:41.21 (1:25.12)   4:06.31 (1:25.10)   5:30.68 (1:24.37)
 28 Singer, Quinn A           13 RA-MR                5:34.33    5:31.24        
                1:19.23   2:44.82 (1:25.59)   4:08.27 (1:23.45)   5:31.24 (1:22.97)
 29 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            5:27.26    5:32.40        
                1:18.23   2:43.87 (1:25.64)   4:08.91 (1:25.04)   5:32.40 (1:23.49)
 30 DiBianco, Brianna S       15 MWSC-MR              5:03.91    5:34.19        
                1:13.81   2:38.80 (1:24.99)   4:06.76 (1:27.96)   5:34.19 (1:27.43)
 31 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               5:32.55    5:36.17        
                1:19.99   2:46.69 (1:26.70)   4:12.87 (1:26.18)   5:36.17 (1:23.30)
 32 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               5:18.32    5:37.64        
                1:18.19   2:44.57 (1:26.38)   4:11.07 (1:26.50)   5:37.64 (1:26.57)
 33 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               5:39.96    5:38.48        
                1:18.80   2:44.32 (1:25.52)   4:11.93 (1:27.61)   5:38.48 (1:26.55)
 34 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            5:46.03    5:39.19        
                1:19.42   2:44.83 (1:25.41)   4:11.44 (1:26.61)   5:39.19 (1:27.75)
 35 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            5:33.48    5:39.23        
                1:19.84   2:46.08 (1:26.24)   4:12.66 (1:26.58)   5:39.23 (1:26.57)
 36 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               5:23.20    5:40.71        
                1:18.62   2:45.89 (1:27.27)   4:14.54 (1:28.65)   5:40.71 (1:26.17)
 37 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR               5:34.92    5:46.36        
                1:21.68   2:50.10 (1:28.42)   4:20.20 (1:30.10)   5:46.36 (1:26.16)
 38 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              5:47.16    5:51.74        
                1:23.92   2:51.65 (1:27.73)   4:22.03 (1:30.38)   5:51.74 (1:29.71)
 39 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               6:09.11    5:52.97        
                1:21.09   2:53.29 (1:32.20)   4:25.97 (1:32.68)   5:52.97 (1:27.00)
 40 Lehrer, Sydney R          13 HCY-NJ               5:58.50    5:53.58        
                1:23.91   2:54.70 (1:30.79)   4:24.38 (1:29.68)   5:53.58 (1:29.20)
 41 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              6:10.11    5:53.62        
                1:25.87   2:56.73 (1:30.86)   4:26.84 (1:30.11)   5:53.62 (1:26.78)
 42 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               6:00.10    5:54.77        
                1:23.88   2:55.02 (1:31.14)   4:26.79 (1:31.77)   5:54.77 (1:27.98)
 43 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              5:33.96    5:54.90        
                1:17.46   2:47.53 (1:30.07)   4:21.46 (1:33.93)   5:54.90 (1:33.44)
 44 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            5:58.81    6:00.85        
                1:24.52   2:57.32 (1:32.80)   4:28.98 (1:31.66)   6:00.85 (1:31.87)
 45 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               6:03.96    6:09.41        
                1:28.71   3:03.34 (1:34.63)   4:38.64 (1:35.30)   6:09.41 (1:30.77)
 46 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               6:14.75    6:17.64        
                1:25.25   3:02.10 (1:36.85)   4:41.25 (1:39.15)   6:17.64 (1:36.39)
 47 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               6:24.28    6:20.55        
                1:29.68   3:07.31 (1:37.63)   4:45.79 (1:38.48)   6:20.55 (1:34.76)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            5:16.12    5:21.66        
                1:13.63   2:32.79 (1:19.16)   4:07.60 (1:34.81)   5:21.66 (1:14.06)
  2 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            5:42.11    5:30.98        
                1:16.63   2:42.72 (1:26.09)   4:15.98 (1:33.26)   5:30.98 (1:15.00)
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 Empire-MR            5:20.80    5:31.18        
                1:18.89   2:42.83 (1:23.94)   4:18.30 (1:35.47)   5:31.18 (1:12.88)
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         15 Empire-MR            5:18.78    5:34.71        
                1:17.53   2:41.85 (1:24.32)   4:20.20 (1:38.35)   5:34.71 (1:14.51)
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah B      17 Empire-MR            5:19.03    5:36.78        
                1:14.55   2:44.25 (1:29.70)   4:21.66 (1:37.41)   5:36.78 (1:15.12)
  6 Ruggiero, Julia P         16 Empire-MR            5:25.40    5:37.93        
                1:18.82   2:45.01 (1:26.19)   4:26.36 (1:41.35)   5:37.93 (1:11.57)
  7 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            5:42.24    5:38.35        
                1:14.31   2:39.75 (1:25.44)   4:24.17 (1:44.42)   5:38.35 (1:14.18)
  8 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            5:36.72    5:39.71        
                1:18.22   2:43.21 (1:24.99)   4:25.76 (1:42.55)   5:39.71 (1:13.95)
  9 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              5:37.37    5:46.51        
                1:21.11   2:47.14 (1:26.03)   4:26.18 (1:39.04)   5:46.51 (1:20.33)
 10 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                5:39.25    5:47.25        
                1:19.07   2:49.28 (1:30.21)   4:32.19 (1:42.91)   5:47.25 (1:15.06)
 11 Walsh, Chynna Lee L       15 HCY-NJ               5:39.65    5:47.65        
                1:20.44   2:48.30 (1:27.86)   4:30.34 (1:42.04)   5:47.65 (1:17.31)
 12 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            5:41.00    5:48.72        
                1:22.06   2:49.39 (1:27.33)   4:30.77 (1:41.38)   5:48.72 (1:17.95)
 13 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            6:02.83    5:50.87        
                1:14.97   2:43.15 (1:28.18)   4:29.98 (1:46.83)   5:50.87 (1:20.89)
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             5:50.84    5:54.90        
                1:17.79   2:46.24 (1:28.45)   4:35.57 (1:49.33)   5:54.90 (1:19.33)
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             5:40.18    5:55.03        
                1:20.95   2:54.45 (1:33.50)   4:34.91 (1:40.46)   5:55.03 (1:20.12)
 16 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                5:38.47    5:55.46        
                1:23.11   2:54.70 (1:31.59)   4:35.32 (1:40.62)   5:55.46 (1:20.14)
 17 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             5:45.24    5:58.78        
                1:19.83   2:46.59 (1:26.76)   4:37.84 (1:51.25)   5:58.78 (1:20.94)
 18 Kolpan, Ashley K          13 HCY-NJ               6:21.00    6:09.73        
                1:24.87   3:02.57 (1:37.70)   4:46.73 (1:44.16)   6:09.73 (1:23.00)
 19 Singer, Quinn A           13 RA-MR                6:15.25    6:10.57        
                1:19.29   3:03.15 (1:43.86)   4:50.28 (1:47.13)   6:10.57 (1:20.29)
 20 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              6:00.00    6:14.98        
                1:27.12   2:59.64 (1:32.52)   4:53.48 (1:53.84)   6:14.98 (1:21.50)
 21 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            6:15.66    6:24.13        
                1:26.46   3:00.39 (1:33.93)   4:53.42 (1:53.03)   6:24.13 (1:30.71)
 22 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                6:36.90    6:26.53        
                1:30.65   3:14.61 (1:43.96)   5:07.37 (1:52.76)   6:26.53 (1:19.16)
 23 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            6:23.10    6:31.22        
                1:31.62   3:11.80 (1:40.18)   5:07.22 (1:55.42)   6:31.22 (1:24.00)
 24 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            6:27.89    6:32.61        
                1:34.84   3:16.96 (1:42.12)   5:08.25 (1:51.29)   6:32.61 (1:24.36)
 25 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              6:35.64    6:39.84        
                1:34.15   3:18.22 (1:44.07)   5:09.72 (1:51.50)   6:39.84 (1:30.12)
 -- Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            6:10.16         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:26.63   2:58.52 (1:31.89)   4:56.05 (1:57.53)        DQ (1:23.54)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ             36.96      35.16 JO     
  2 Kim, Joram K              10 Scarlet-NJ             37.81      35.17 JO     
  3 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               36.25      35.57 JO     
  4 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR                40.77      35.76 JO     
  5 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR                38.28      35.79 JO     
  6 Driever, Logan R          10 CAT-NJ                 40.53      36.49 JO     
  7 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ             37.93      36.57 JO     
  8 Muldoon, Eli G             9 CAT-NJ                 38.18      37.41        
  9 Whitworth, Tristen C       9 CAT-NJ                 38.50      37.99        
 10 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR                 42.70      38.43        
 11 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           9 Scarlet-NJ             41.60      39.20        
 12 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR               38.85      39.25        
 13 Miklaszewski, Simon        9 CAT-NJ                 42.54      39.93        
 14 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR                43.17      40.06        
 15 Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ             43.28      40.28        
 16 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR              42.69      40.60        
 17 Dippolito, Michael G      10 HCY-NJ                 42.29      40.69        
 18 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR               38.23      40.72        
 19 Guiliano, Brendan J       10 CAT-NJ                 43.21      41.21        
 20 Bond, Justin M            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      43.07      41.31        
 21 O'Connor, Rory T           8 Storm-MR               45.32      41.97        
 22 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR              46.89      42.69        
 23 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                46.52      42.94        
 24 Macalintal, Zachary G      8 Scarlet-NJ             41.02      44.70        
 25 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              45.61      45.83        
 26 Martin, Isaiah N           8 UNNBS-MR               47.11      46.28        
 27 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                  49.47      47.36        
 28 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                46.66      49.30        
 29 Mills, Teddy               9 JG-NJ                  47.02      52.59        
 30 Puskas, Patrik B           8 NYSA-MR                59.94      53.53        
 31 Kirchhoff-Lajonchere, Mo   8 NYSA-MR              1:00.36      58.11        
 32 Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR                 59.56    1:07.42        
 33 Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR              1:03.51    1:08.12        
 34 Puskas, Marcel             7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.84        
 -- Freehill, Joey G           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:17.57    1:15.37 JO     
                  36.55     1:15.37 (38.82)                                        
  2 Kim, Joram K              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.00    1:15.56 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.56 (39.00)                                        
  3 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR              1:36.18    1:17.68 JO     
                  38.03     1:17.68 (39.65)                                        
  4 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:17.28    1:19.45 JO     
                  37.19     1:19.45 (42.26)                                        
  5 Driever, Logan R          10 CAT-NJ               1:31.04    1:21.42        
                  39.96     1:21.42 (41.46)                                        
  6 Mirnitchenko, Damian      10 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.11    1:21.70        
                  39.34     1:21.70 (42.36)                                        
  7 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR              1:23.47    1:21.87        
                  39.33     1:21.87 (42.54)                                        
  8 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:23.87    1:22.42        
                  39.02     1:22.42 (43.40)                                        
  9 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.23    1:22.73        
                  40.24     1:22.73 (42.49)                                        
 10 Muldoon, Eli G             9 CAT-NJ               1:34.82    1:23.95        
                  39.56     1:23.95 (44.39)                                        
 11 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:23.10    1:24.70        
                  40.65     1:24.70 (44.05)                                        
 12 Whitworth, Tristen C       9 CAT-NJ               1:34.42    1:24.88        
                  40.47     1:24.88 (44.41)                                        
 13 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            1:41.32    1:29.07        
                  41.20     1:29.07 (47.87)                                        
 13 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR               1:33.88    1:29.07        
                  42.94     1:29.07 (46.13)                                        
 15 Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.32    1:29.67        
                  42.80     1:29.67 (46.87)                                        
 16 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              1:33.17    1:30.80        
                  42.06     1:30.80 (48.74)                                        
 17 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              1:25.16    1:31.05        
                  42.57     1:31.05 (48.48)                                        
 18 Dippolito, Michael G      10 HCY-NJ               1:38.92    1:32.91        
                  43.12     1:32.91 (49.79)                                        
 19 Tolis, Alexander B        10 AG-MR                1:33.55    1:34.38        
                  44.08     1:34.38 (50.30)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Rory T           8 Storm-MR             1:40.75    1:35.24        
                  43.80     1:35.24 (51.44)                                        
 21 Miklaszewski, Simon        9 CAT-NJ               1:41.04    1:36.42        
                  43.34     1:36.42 (53.08)                                        
 22 Bond, Justin M            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:42.77    1:38.03        
                  45.43     1:38.03 (52.60)                                        
 23 Macalintal, Zachary G      8 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.16    1:38.68        
                  45.92     1:38.68 (52.76)                                        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:39.80    1:38.85        
                  47.64     1:38.85 (51.21)                                        
 25 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:39.04        
                  44.63     1:39.04 (54.41)                                        
 26 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:44.86    1:43.63        
                  46.85     1:43.63 (56.78)                                        
 27 Martin, Isaiah N           8 UNNBS-MR             1:51.16    1:48.41        
                  55.71     1:48.41 (52.70)                                        
 28 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                1:55.01    1:50.35        
                  50.57     1:50.35 (59.78)                                        
 29 Thomas, Chase A            8 DESC-NJ              1:58.15    1:50.78        
                  53.00     1:50.78 (57.78)                                        
 30 Mills, Teddy               9 JG-NJ                1:48.10    1:52.21        
                  51.73   1:52.21 (1:00.48)                                        
 31 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:49.78    1:54.74        
                  53.09   1:54.74 (1:01.65)                                        
 -- Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR               2:29.55        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:18.38                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joram K              10 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.55    2:41.33 JO     
                  36.60     1:18.42 (41.82)     2:01.31 (42.89)     2:41.33 (40.02)
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            2:43.80    2:41.60 JO     
                  36.29     1:17.71 (41.42)     2:00.79 (43.08)     2:41.60 (40.81)
  3 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR              3:12.80    2:45.29 JO     
                  37.30     1:19.75 (42.45)     2:03.07 (43.32)     2:45.29 (42.22)
  4 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.05    2:47.01 JO     
                  37.89     1:21.81 (43.92)     2:06.42 (44.61)     2:47.01 (40.59)
  5 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR              3:22.67    2:55.28        
                  39.69     1:24.59 (44.90)     2:11.70 (47.11)     2:55.28 (43.58)
  6 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            3:04.66    2:55.55        
                  38.49     1:25.70 (47.21)     2:13.05 (47.35)     2:55.55 (42.50)
  7 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            2:53.78    2:55.95        
                  40.46     1:27.86 (47.40)     2:13.38 (45.52)     2:55.95 (42.57)
  8 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             2:48.83    2:56.29        
                  38.49     1:24.45 (45.96)     2:11.71 (47.26)     2:56.29 (44.58)
  9 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:56.42        
                  40.42     1:25.87 (45.45)     2:14.05 (48.18)     2:56.42 (42.37)
 10 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.00    2:56.50        
                  41.05     1:27.37 (46.32)     2:15.82 (48.45)     2:56.50 (40.68)
 11 Mirnitchenko, Damian      10 Scarlet-NJ           3:24.11    2:59.06        
                  39.64     1:24.99 (45.35)     2:12.06 (47.07)     2:59.06 (47.00)
 12 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            3:14.50    3:00.03        
                  39.67     1:26.92 (47.25)     2:14.03 (47.11)     3:00.03 (46.00)
 13 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR              3:05.28    3:01.23        
                  41.70     1:28.65 (46.95)     2:18.22 (49.57)     3:01.23 (43.01)
 14 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              3:09.62    3:03.93        
                  40.30     1:28.66 (48.36)     2:16.59 (47.93)     3:03.93 (47.34)
 15 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           9 Scarlet-NJ           3:18.11    3:07.16        
                  40.29     1:28.70 (48.41)     2:19.24 (50.54)     3:07.16 (47.92)
 16 Hsu, Warren Y              8 Scarlet-NJ           3:12.11    3:10.61        
                  40.82     1:33.46 (52.64)     2:24.76 (51.30)     3:10.61 (45.85)
 17 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              3:07.47    3:10.72        
                2:20.17     3:10.72 (50.55)         3:10.72 ( )                    
 18 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.11    3:21.50        
                  43.52     1:36.83 (53.31)     2:30.80 (53.97)     3:21.50 (50.70)
 19 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            3:27.61    3:23.69        
                  43.71     1:38.62 (54.91)     2:31.18 (52.56)     3:23.69 (52.51)
 20 Bond, Justin M            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:30.01    3:24.02        
                  43.59     1:38.01 (54.42)     2:32.08 (54.07)     3:24.02 (51.94)
 21 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            3:39.52    3:24.19        
                  46.04     1:38.49 (52.45)     2:32.82 (54.33)     3:24.19 (51.37)
 22 Tolis, Alexander B        10 AG-MR                3:32.56    3:31.17        
                  46.96     1:39.76 (52.80)     2:35.83 (56.07)     3:31.17 (55.34)
 23 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             3:43.88    3:44.47        
                  49.72     1:49.70 (59.98)     2:47.52 (57.82)     3:44.47 (56.95)
 24 Martin, Isaiah N           8 UNNBS-MR             4:02.55    4:09.57        
                  57.26   2:03.77 (1:06.51)   3:09.61 (1:05.84)     4:09.57 (59.96)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:04.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             5:57.39    6:01.24 JO     
                1:25.70   2:59.27 (1:33.57)   4:31.18 (1:31.91)   6:01.24 (1:30.06)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR                44.36      38.09 JO     
  2 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR              43.29      41.12 JO     
  3 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR                46.05      41.20 JO     
  4 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               37.51      41.42 JO     
  5 Muldoon, Eli G             9 CAT-NJ                 42.20      42.27 JO     
  6 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ             41.94      43.02 JO     
  7 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ             49.11      45.03        
  8 Guiliano, Brendan J       10 CAT-NJ                 50.55      45.14        
  9 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              44.06      45.59        
 10 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR               48.49      46.05        
 11 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR               42.27      46.06        
 12 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR                 49.58      46.42        
 13 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              46.50      46.50        
 14 Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ             48.33      46.53        
 15 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.03        
 16 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ             44.69      47.20        
 17 O'Connor, Rory T           8 Storm-MR               50.57      47.30        
 18 Dippolito, Michael G      10 HCY-NJ                 47.79      47.31        
 19 Whitworth, Tristen C       9 CAT-NJ                 44.50      47.46        
 20 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR               44.69      48.02        
 21 Mirnitchenko, Damian      10 Scarlet-NJ             46.10      48.28        
 22 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR                50.11      48.67        
 23 Macalintal, Zachary G      8 Scarlet-NJ             49.97      49.13        
 24 Miklaszewski, Simon        9 CAT-NJ                 49.18      49.79        
 25 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                55.01      50.73        
 26 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              52.02      50.83        
 27 Hsu, Warren Y              8 Scarlet-NJ             44.66      51.41        
 28 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR              54.55      51.44        
 29 Bond, Justin M            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      52.41      51.59        
 30 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               50.85      51.96        
 31 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR              55.80      53.33        
 32 LePage, Henry R           10 RA-MR                  48.82      53.42        
 33 Tolis, Alexander B        10 AG-MR                  51.77      54.46        
 34 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                  59.31      55.72        
 35 Mills, Teddy               9 JG-NJ                  54.58      57.34        
 36 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                55.46    1:01.08        
 37 Kirchhoff-Lajonchere, Mo   8 NYSA-MR              1:08.03    1:01.68        
 38 Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR               1:06.98    1:02.23        
 39 Puskas, Patrik B           8 NYSA-MR              1:08.29    1:06.90        
 40 Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.07        
 -- Freehill, Joey G           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR              1:33.88    1:21.55 JO     
                  39.67     1:21.55 (41.88)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:26.94    1:25.56 JO     
                  41.76     1:25.56 (43.80)                                        
  3 Kim, Joram K              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.99    1:25.80 JO     
                  42.55     1:25.80 (43.25)                                        
  4 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.47 JO     
                  42.95     1:27.47 (44.52)                                        
  5 Muldoon, Eli G             9 CAT-NJ               1:31.39    1:29.01 JO     
                  43.70     1:29.01 (45.31)                                        
  6 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.41    1:29.56 JO     
                  44.24     1:29.56 (45.32)                                        
  7 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.17    1:31.03 JO     
                  44.42     1:31.03 (46.61)                                        
  8 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:28.54    1:31.34 JO     
                  43.78     1:31.34 (47.56)                                        
  9 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.95    1:32.60 JO     
                  46.32     1:32.60 (46.28)                                        
 10 Driever, Logan R          10 CAT-NJ               1:43.68    1:33.11        
                  46.06     1:33.11 (47.05)                                        
 11 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:34.17    1:35.37        
                  46.61     1:35.37 (48.76)                                        
 12 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR               1:45.15    1:38.22        
                  48.42     1:38.22 (49.80)                                        
 13 Dippolito, Michael G      10 HCY-NJ               1:40.36    1:40.07        
                  49.49     1:40.07 (50.58)                                        
 14 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              1:42.02    1:40.15        
                  48.17     1:40.15 (51.98)                                        
 15 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:40.42    1:40.29        
                  48.76     1:40.29 (51.53)                                        
 16 Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.11    1:41.61        
                  49.09     1:41.61 (52.52)                                        
 17 Bond, Justin M            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:56.00    1:42.82        
                  50.41     1:42.82 (52.41)                                        
 18 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR              1:45.19    1:43.25        
 19 Macalintal, Zachary G      8 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.55    1:46.01        
                  50.80     1:46.01 (55.21)                                        
 20 Hsu, Warren Y              8 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.15    1:49.42        
                  53.42     1:49.42 (56.00)                                        
 21 Miklaszewski, Simon        9 CAT-NJ               1:45.36    1:49.58        
                  50.83     1:49.58 (58.75)                                        
 22 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:49.25    1:50.26        
                  54.40     1:50.26 (55.86)                                        
 23 LePage, Henry R           10 RA-MR                1:47.68    1:56.89        
                  56.54   1:56.89 (1:00.35)                                        
 24 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                2:07.90    1:58.24        
                  54.29   1:58.24 (1:03.95)                                        
 25 Mills, Teddy               9 JG-NJ                2:03.20    1:59.85        
                  57.59   1:59.85 (1:02.26)                                        
 26 Martin, Isaiah N           8 UNNBS-MR             2:20.66    2:00.34        
                1:01.27     2:00.34 (59.07)                                        
 27 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              2:05.11    2:00.75        
                  58.23   2:00.75 (1:02.52)                                        
 28 Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR               2:43.37    2:10.17        
                1:01.53   2:10.17 (1:08.64)                                        
 -- Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.56          DQ (56.90)                                        
 -- Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            1:51.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.65          DQ (58.04)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Tristen C       9 CAT-NJ                 47.04      47.43 JO     
  2 Tolis, Alexander B        10 AG-MR                  49.58      49.33 JO     
  3 Muldoon, Eli G             9 CAT-NJ                 51.29      49.76 JO     
  4 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ             53.49      53.32        
  5 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.37        
  6 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           9 Scarlet-NJ             54.40      53.82        
  7 O'Connor, Rory T           8 Storm-MR               58.90      55.22        
  8 Macalintal, Zachary G      8 Scarlet-NJ             59.75      55.38        
  9 Miklaszewski, Simon        9 CAT-NJ                 55.40      56.53        
 10 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              53.60      56.66        
 11 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ             57.74      56.79        
 12 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR               1:01.55      57.40        
 13 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               58.74      57.76        
 14 Hsu, Warren Y              8 Scarlet-NJ             58.75      58.23        
 15 LePage, Henry R           10 RA-MR                  57.63      58.51        
 16 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR              1:04.57      58.70        
 17 Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ             59.66      59.00        
 18 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR              56.41      59.44        
 19 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:07.14    1:00.51        
 20 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:13.66    1:01.96        
 21 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                1:10.21    1:03.70        
 22 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:08.30    1:05.15        
 23 Kirchhoff-Lajonchere, Mo   8 NYSA-MR              1:13.29    1:10.68        
 -- Thomas, Chase A            8 DESC-NJ              1:21.82         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Tristen C       9 CAT-NJ               2:10.22    1:44.24 JO     
                  49.56     1:44.24 (54.68)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:42.70    1:44.41 JO     
                  50.09     1:44.41 (54.32)                                        
  3 Tolis, Alexander B        10 AG-MR                1:47.50    1:48.49 JO     
                  49.83     1:48.49 (58.66)                                        
  4 Driever, Logan R          10 CAT-NJ               2:08.72    1:49.28 JO     
                  53.31     1:49.28 (55.97)                                        
  5 Muldoon, Eli G             9 CAT-NJ               1:50.36    1:51.86        
                  53.86     1:51.86 (58.00)                                        
  6 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           9 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.46    1:53.55        
                  56.69     1:53.55 (56.86)                                        
  7 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.26    1:53.72        
                  54.11     1:53.72 (59.61)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Rory T           8 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:55.92        
                  53.87   1:55.92 (1:02.05)                                        
  9 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              1:53.60    1:56.04        
                  53.89   1:56.04 (1:02.15)                                        
 10 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:58.00        
                  55.59   1:58.00 (1:02.41)                                        
 11 Macalintal, Zachary G      8 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.11    1:58.17        
                  57.07   1:58.17 (1:01.10)                                        
 12 Mirnitchenko, Damian      10 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.11    1:59.36        
                  56.19   1:59.36 (1:03.17)                                        
 13 Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.11    2:00.49        
                  56.51   2:00.49 (1:03.98)                                        
 14 Miklaszewski, Simon        9 CAT-NJ               2:13.21    2:00.79        
                  56.10   2:00.79 (1:04.69)                                        
 15 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             1:57.84    2:02.43        
                  55.76   2:02.43 (1:06.67)                                        
 16 Domanico, Aidan M          8 NBS-MR               2:08.13    2:04.31        
                1:00.03   2:04.31 (1:04.28)                                        
 17 Hsu, Warren Y              8 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.95    2:05.40        
                  59.90   2:05.40 (1:05.50)                                        
 18 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             2:10.11    2:09.16        
                1:03.09   2:09.16 (1:06.07)                                        
 19 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.86    2:09.54        
                1:04.23   2:09.54 (1:05.31)                                        
 20 LePage, Henry R           10 RA-MR                2:07.45    2:10.85        
                1:00.52   2:10.85 (1:10.33)                                        
 21 Dippolito, Michael G      10 HCY-NJ               2:12.90    2:11.19        
                1:02.82   2:11.19 (1:08.37)                                        
 22 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:14.28        
                1:06.73   2:14.28 (1:07.55)                                        
 23 Martin, Isaiah N           8 UNNBS-MR             2:20.15    2:14.32        
                1:07.56   2:14.32 (1:06.76)                                        
 24 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              2:38.51    2:21.01        
                1:06.70   2:21.01 (1:14.31)                                        
 25 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                2:35.63    2:21.05        
                1:05.70   2:21.05 (1:15.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ             42.25      40.81 JO     
  2 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.71 JO     
  3 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ             46.33      45.40        
  4 Hsu, Warren Y              8 Scarlet-NJ             44.35      48.48        
  5 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR                51.79      48.71        
  6 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           9 Scarlet-NJ             48.89      48.97        
  7 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ             48.86      49.55        
  8 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR                52.12      53.28        
  9 O'Connor, Rory T           8 Storm-MR               58.62      54.44        
 10 Bond, Justin M            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:04.84      56.34        
 11 Thomas, Chase A            8 DESC-NJ              1:03.92      58.08        
 -- Mirnitchenko, Damian      10 Scarlet-NJ             53.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.88    1:29.46 JO     
                  42.83     1:29.46 (46.63)                                        
  2 Kim, Joram K              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.43    1:31.92 JO     
                  42.57     1:31.92 (49.35)                                        
  3 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:28.52    1:32.35 JO     
                  42.26     1:32.35 (50.09)                                        
  4 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:31.64    1:33.17 JO     
                  44.56     1:33.17 (48.61)                                        
  5 Driever, Logan R          10 CAT-NJ               1:53.23    1:37.42 JO     
                  46.32     1:37.42 (51.10)                                        
  6 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR              1:33.72    1:37.68 JO     
                  44.75     1:37.68 (52.93)                                        
  7 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:49.41    1:44.01        
                  48.12     1:44.01 (55.89)                                        
  8 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:37.15    1:44.17        
                  46.33     1:44.17 (57.84)                                        
  9 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            2:02.86    1:44.67        
                  47.84     1:44.67 (56.83)                                        
 10 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              1:48.41    1:51.55        
                  52.21     1:51.55 (59.34)                                        
 11 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.11    1:51.79        
                  50.11   1:51.79 (1:01.68)                                        
 12 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              2:16.27    1:53.19        
                  48.20   1:53.19 (1:04.99)                                        
 13 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             1:49.99    1:55.83        
                  54.40   1:55.83 (1:01.43)                                        
 14 LePage, Henry R           10 RA-MR                1:58.96    2:00.68        
                  55.46   2:00.68 (1:05.22)                                        
 15 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR             1:49.99    2:10.15        
                  51.45   2:10.15 (1:18.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:04.58 JO     
                  40.27     1:25.67 (45.40)     2:21.09 (55.42)     3:04.58 (43.49)
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            3:38.93    3:06.17 JO     
                  40.66     1:27.86 (47.20)     2:24.35 (56.49)     3:06.17 (41.82)
  3 Kim, Joram K              10 Scarlet-NJ           3:08.31    3:06.59 JO     
                  43.23     1:29.22 (45.99)     2:26.87 (57.65)     3:06.59 (39.72)
  4 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.42    3:06.66 JO     
                  43.63     1:30.39 (46.76)     2:27.83 (57.44)     3:06.66 (38.83)
  5 Driever, Logan R          10 CAT-NJ               3:09.21    3:11.38 JO     
                  42.20     1:31.52 (49.32)     2:29.58 (58.06)     3:11.38 (41.80)
  6 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ           3:17.92    3:12.27 JO     
                  47.60     1:34.50 (46.90)     2:29.60 (55.10)     3:12.27 (42.67)
  7 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            3:23.65    3:20.68        
                  46.88     1:37.15 (50.27)     2:35.48 (58.33)     3:20.68 (45.20)
  8 Whitworth, Tristen C       9 CAT-NJ               3:31.19    3:23.69        
                  47.28     1:41.08 (53.80)     2:39.55 (58.47)     3:23.69 (44.14)
  9 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            3:39.62    3:24.72        
                  46.63     1:36.68 (50.05)   2:42.44 (1:05.76)     3:24.72 (42.28)
 10 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              3:42.94    3:26.62        
                  43.38     1:37.33 (53.95)   2:38.54 (1:01.21)     3:26.62 (48.08)
 11 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           9 Scarlet-NJ             41.60    3:27.72        
                  49.46     1:42.39 (52.93)     2:40.43 (58.04)     3:27.72 (47.29)
 12 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              3:37.69    3:30.43        
                  49.20     1:41.96 (52.76)   2:46.33 (1:04.37)     3:30.43 (44.10)
 13 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ           3:40.11    3:32.21        
                  48.14     1:43.14 (55.00)   2:45.78 (1:02.64)     3:32.21 (46.43)
 14 Tolis, Alexander B        10 AG-MR                3:59.31    3:44.04        
                  50.63     1:50.15 (59.52)   2:52.72 (1:02.57)     3:44.04 (51.32)
 15 LePage, Henry R           10 RA-MR                3:54.85    3:52.02        
                  52.15   1:55.25 (1:03.10)   3:05.28 (1:10.03)     3:52.02 (46.74)
 16 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             4:26.60    4:15.67        
                1:12.48   2:15.07 (1:02.59)   3:23.61 (1:08.54)     4:15.67 (52.06)
 -- Martin, Isaiah N           8 UNNBS-MR             4:21.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:05.93   2:10.76 (1:04.83)   3:22.29 (1:11.53)          DQ (53.05)
 -- Mirnitchenko, Damian      10 Scarlet-NJ           3:40.11         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  56.37     1:48.43 (52.06)   2:52.47 (1:04.04)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  OLYM
                24.09  JR.N
                24.89  FUTR
                27.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                29.59  LCZN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR              35.00      29.15 LCZN   
  2 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  30.35      30.45        
  3 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                  32.07      31.56        
  4 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                33.95      31.59        
  5 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                31.79      31.64        
  6 Gutierrez, Marcos R       11 CAT-NJ                 33.05      31.77        
  7 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 33.17      32.70        
  8 Whitworth, Kevin D        11 CAT-NJ                 35.08      32.88        
  9 Amoreno, Jack C           12 CAT-NJ                 34.56      33.65        
 10 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              34.95      33.91        
 11 Devilbiss, Jack R         11 CAT-NJ                 34.73      34.23        
 12 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ             35.66      35.15        
 13 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR                36.31      35.38        
 14 Kapoor, Armaan            12 CAT-NJ                 37.13      35.62        
 15 Sanchez, Giancarlos       11 DESC-NJ                36.66      35.79        
 16 Bozzi, Giovanni D         11 JG-NJ                  35.09      35.94        
 17 Rowlands, Mason R         11 UNNBS-MR               40.19      36.22        
 18 Hilzen, Glenn D           11 Scarlet-NJ             36.21      36.37        
 19 Caslin, Andrew L          12 Scarlet-NJ             36.66      36.72        
 20 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR                 41.85      37.22        
 21 Rall, Daniel              11 NYSA-MR                45.00      37.70        
 22 Thomas, Ben J             11 HCY-NJ                 38.38      38.64        
 23 Samoilovich, Allan V      11 Scarlet-NJ             41.58      38.82        
 24 Dubilier, Brendan M       11 Empire-MR              40.88      39.69        
 25 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR              43.02      41.35        
 26 Rall, Aiden               11 NYSA-MR                50.00      41.57        
 27 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR                 42.64      43.93        
 28 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR                 45.12      45.11        
 29 Do, Brandon               11 Scarlet-NJ             50.26      46.09        
 30 Lerner, Charlie           11 NYSA-MR                55.18      47.76        
 31 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                41.35      48.54        
 32 Ju, Jason                 12 Scarlet-NJ             51.40      48.91        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.69  OLYM
                52.19  JR.N
                53.79  FUTR
                59.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
              1:04.59  LCZN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            1:05.62    1:05.19        
                  31.79     1:05.19 (33.40)                                        
  2 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:06.55    1:05.69        
                  32.04     1:05.69 (33.65)                                        
  3 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                1:06.41    1:05.91        
                  31.83     1:05.91 (34.08)                                        
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:06.39    1:06.70        
                  32.15     1:06.70 (34.55)                                        
  5 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            1:10.89    1:12.06        
                  34.93     1:12.06 (37.13)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Marcos R       11 CAT-NJ               1:13.31    1:13.06        
                  35.72     1:13.06 (37.34)                                        
  7 Whitworth, Kevin D        11 CAT-NJ               1:15.15    1:13.30        
                  35.69     1:13.30 (37.61)                                        
  8 Miklaszewski, Konrad      11 CAT-NJ               1:27.11    1:14.04        
                  35.00     1:14.04 (39.04)                                        
  9 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:09.68    1:14.23        
                  34.57     1:14.23 (39.66)                                        
 10 Xu, Daniel                12 RA-MR                1:17.33    1:14.28        
                  35.16     1:14.28 (39.12)                                        
 11 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:14.02    1:14.36        
                  35.70     1:14.36 (38.66)                                        
 12 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:08.90    1:14.40        
                  34.93     1:14.40 (39.47)                                        
 13 Mullen, Brian F           12 CAT-NJ               1:16.50    1:14.98        
                  35.81     1:14.98 (39.17)                                        
 14 Cholappadi, Raghav        11 CAT-NJ               1:17.76    1:15.46        
                  36.34     1:15.46 (39.12)                                        
 15 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:13.41    1:15.89        
                  35.87     1:15.89 (40.02)                                        
 16 Rowlands, Mason R         11 UNNBS-MR             1:20.85    1:17.31        
                  36.77     1:17.31 (40.54)                                        
 17 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.90    1:17.34        
                  37.03     1:17.34 (40.31)                                        
 18 Devilbiss, Jack R         11 CAT-NJ               1:16.54    1:17.50        
                  36.44     1:17.50 (41.06)                                        
 19 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:19.96    1:17.78        
                  37.51     1:17.78 (40.27)                                        
 20 Bozzi, Giovanni D         11 JG-NJ                1:16.46    1:18.06        
                  37.67     1:18.06 (40.39)                                        
 21 Kapoor, Armaan            12 CAT-NJ               1:20.88    1:18.33        
                  36.70     1:18.33 (41.63)                                        
 22 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.05    1:19.39        
                  37.61     1:19.39 (41.78)                                        
 23 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR              1:11.80    1:19.43        
                  36.77     1:19.43 (42.66)                                        
 24 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:20.80    1:20.34        
                  38.17     1:20.34 (42.17)                                        
 25 Caslin, Andrew L          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.02    1:21.50        
                  40.28     1:21.50 (41.22)                                        
 26 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                1:16.96    1:23.11        
                  38.75     1:23.11 (44.36)                                        
 27 Hilzen, Glenn D           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.64    1:24.38        
                  40.28     1:24.38 (44.10)                                        
 28 Thomas, Ben J             11 HCY-NJ               1:24.36    1:24.59        
                  40.31     1:24.59 (44.28)                                        
 29 Dubilier, Brendan M       11 Empire-MR            1:27.70    1:26.23        
                  40.68     1:26.23 (45.55)                                        
 30 Samoilovich, Allan V      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.30    1:26.25        
                  41.52     1:26.25 (44.73)                                        
 31 Licata, Joey              12 JG-NJ                1:27.32    1:29.07        
                  41.00     1:29.07 (48.07)                                        
 32 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR               1:31.41    1:33.68        
                  44.35     1:33.68 (49.33)                                        
 33 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             1:38.70    1:38.86        
                  46.06     1:38.86 (52.80)                                        
 34 Ju, Jason                 12 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.69    1:49.61        
 35 Sullivan, Jack P          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:52.06    1:59.83        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  OLYM
              1:54.69  JR.N
              1:58.09  FUTR
              2:09.49  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:19.09  LCZN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            2:32.26    2:23.24        
                  33.58     1:10.61 (37.03)     1:48.10 (37.49)     2:23.24 (35.14)
  2 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                2:24.15    2:24.89        
                  33.16     1:10.41 (37.25)     1:48.47 (38.06)     2:24.89 (36.42)
  3 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            2:27.69    2:25.45        
                  33.10     1:11.55 (38.45)     1:49.41 (37.86)     2:25.45 (36.04)
  4 Yburan, Jaeden            11 CAT-NJ               2:40.46    2:26.84        
                  33.36     1:10.45 (37.09)     1:48.91 (38.46)     2:26.84 (37.93)
  5 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             2:29.60    2:31.32        
                  34.80     1:12.72 (37.92)     1:51.82 (39.10)     2:31.32 (39.50)
  6 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            2:33.92    2:32.22        
                  34.76     1:13.55 (38.79)     1:53.81 (40.26)     2:32.22 (38.41)
  7 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                2:41.32    2:34.00        
                  34.44     1:14.09 (39.65)     1:54.88 (40.79)     2:34.00 (39.12)
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             2:32.20    2:34.06        
                  35.35     1:15.61 (40.26)     1:56.71 (41.10)     2:34.06 (37.35)
  9 Whitworth, Kevin D        11 CAT-NJ               2:34.45    2:35.64        
                  38.27     1:18.47 (40.20)     1:58.18 (39.71)     2:35.64 (37.46)
 10 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                2:33.49    2:36.92        
                  36.28     1:15.83 (39.55)     1:56.83 (41.00)     2:36.92 (40.09)
 11 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            2:38.76    2:39.80        
                  36.09     1:18.29 (42.20)     2:00.30 (42.01)     2:39.80 (39.50)
 12 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               2:56.08    2:41.15        
                  37.02     1:18.84 (41.82)     2:02.63 (43.79)     2:41.15 (38.52)
 13 Mullen, Brian F           12 CAT-NJ               2:50.85    2:43.74        
                  36.74     1:19.64 (42.90)     2:01.84 (42.20)     2:43.74 (41.90)
 14 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              2:37.99    2:44.00        
                  37.07     1:19.12 (42.05)     2:02.36 (43.24)     2:44.00 (41.64)
 15 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             2:49.81    2:44.38        
                  35.98     1:20.07 (44.09)     2:02.97 (42.90)     2:44.38 (41.41)
 16 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.77    2:48.54        
                  38.49     1:22.36 (43.87)     2:08.04 (45.68)     2:48.54 (40.50)
 17 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             2:43.44    2:48.76        
                  38.27     1:22.08 (43.81)     2:07.87 (45.79)     2:48.76 (40.89)
 18 Bozzi, Giovanni D         11 JG-NJ                2:47.96    2:50.11        
                  37.85     1:21.45 (43.60)     2:05.72 (44.27)     2:50.11 (44.39)
 19 Cholappadi, Raghav        11 CAT-NJ               2:51.88    2:50.91        
                  38.96     1:23.32 (44.36)     2:08.63 (45.31)     2:50.91 (42.28)
 20 Caslin, Andrew L          12 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.02    2:56.10        
                  40.06     1:25.10 (45.04)     2:12.18 (47.08)     2:56.10 (43.92)
 21 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   12 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.11    2:56.61        
                  37.53     1:23.25 (45.72)     2:10.60 (47.35)     2:56.61 (46.01)
 22 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                2:35.90    2:58.26        
                  37.70     1:24.09 (46.39)     2:12.57 (48.48)     2:58.26 (45.69)
 23 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            3:05.66    3:02.39        
                  38.83     1:24.63 (45.80)   3:02.39 (1:37.76)                    
 24 Rowlands, Mason R         11 UNNBS-MR             3:03.33    3:02.49        
                  42.36     1:30.95 (48.59)     2:20.06 (49.11)     3:02.49 (42.43)
 25 Dubilier, Brendan M       11 Empire-MR            3:15.17    3:02.65        
                  41.50     1:28.44 (46.94)     2:16.16 (47.72)     3:02.65 (46.49)
 26 Thomas, Ben J             11 HCY-NJ               2:57.14    3:06.56        
                  41.25     1:27.79 (46.54)     2:18.61 (50.82)     3:06.56 (47.95)
 27 Hilzen, Glenn D           11 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.72    3:07.71        
                  42.02     1:31.38 (49.36)     2:21.18 (49.80)     3:07.71 (46.53)
 28 Samoilovich, Allan V      11 Scarlet-NJ           3:17.16    3:07.77        
                  42.38     1:31.19 (48.81)     2:21.00 (49.81)     3:07.77 (46.77)
 29 Devilbiss, Jack R         11 CAT-NJ               2:55.27    3:08.06        
                  40.43     1:29.89 (49.46)     2:19.96 (50.07)     3:08.06 (48.10)
 30 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR            3:29.30    3:24.02        
                  47.46   3:24.88 (2:37.42)         3:24.02 ( )                    
 31 Loughney, Jack C          11 Storm-MR             3:27.75    3:24.39        
                                1:41.85 ( )   3:24.39 (1:42.54)                    
 32 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             3:26.92    3:25.25        
                  45.32     1:37.44 (52.12)     2:34.89 (57.45)     3:25.25 (50.36)
 33 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             3:21.14    3:25.76        
                  44.35     1:37.07 (52.72)     2:32.49 (55.42)     3:25.76 (53.27)
 34 Talla, Pranay             12 RA-MR                3:43.88    3:34.18        
                  44.38     1:40.53 (56.15)     2:37.60 (57.07)     3:34.18 (56.58)
 35 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             3:26.10    3:34.52        
                  48.41     1:45.32 (56.91)     2:43.36 (58.04)     3:34.52 (51.16)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  11-12 OLYM
              4:03.59  11-12 JR.N
              4:09.99  11-12 FUTR
              4:31.99  11-12 METS
              4:44.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           4:38.71    4:38.86 JO     
                1:06.42   2:18.40 (1:11.98)   3:29.92 (1:11.52)   4:38.86 (1:08.94)
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            5:01.49    5:05.73        
                1:13.22   2:32.31 (1:19.09)   3:51.59 (1:19.28)   5:05.73 (1:14.14)
  3 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             5:07.97    5:16.49        
                1:15.03   2:36.60 (1:21.57)   3:57.28 (1:20.68)   5:16.49 (1:19.21)
  4 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            5:15.98    5:21.06        
                1:15.74   2:38.61 (1:22.87)   4:01.52 (1:22.91)   5:21.06 (1:19.54)
  5 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            5:29.00    5:29.92        
                1:19.04   2:44.11 (1:25.07)   4:08.86 (1:24.75)   5:29.92 (1:21.06)
  6 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                5:33.14    5:37.10        
                1:16.74   2:42.73 (1:25.99)   4:11.14 (1:28.41)   5:37.10 (1:25.96)
  7 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               5:46.62    5:44.30        
                1:22.27   2:51.21 (1:28.94)   4:20.48 (1:29.27)   5:44.30 (1:23.82)
  8 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             5:46.25    5:46.05        
                1:18.30   2:49.45 (1:31.15)   4:18.66 (1:29.21)   5:46.05 (1:27.39)
  9 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             5:07.95    5:49.90        
                                2:39.30 ( )   5:49.90 (3:10.60)                    
 10 Xu, Daniel                12 RA-MR                6:10.43    5:50.77        
                1:21.21   2:50.72 (1:29.51)   4:23.00 (1:32.28)   5:50.77 (1:27.77)
 11 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           5:57.33    5:58.31        
                1:25.46   2:56.48 (1:31.02)   4:28.19 (1:31.71)   5:58.31 (1:30.12)
 12 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                6:06.61    6:08.58        
                1:24.90   3:00.32 (1:35.42)   4:35.75 (1:35.43)   6:08.58 (1:32.83)
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                6:45.00    6:09.56        
                1:25.91   3:00.99 (1:35.08)   4:37.77 (1:36.78)   6:09.56 (1:31.79)
 14 Rowlands, Mason R         11 UNNBS-MR             6:30.70    6:15.99        
                1:29.04   3:05.41 (1:36.37)   4:43.38 (1:37.97)   6:15.99 (1:32.61)
 15 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    6:25.88    6:18.43        
                1:25.51   3:04.37 (1:38.86)   6:18.43 (3:14.06)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  LCZN
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driever, Jarrett A        12 CAT-NJ                 38.67      36.50 JO     
  2 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                46.14      36.89 JO     
  3 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                37.30      37.25 JO     
  4 Miklaszewski, Konrad      11 CAT-NJ                 38.25      37.44 JO     
  5 Petroff, Alexander S      11 CAT-NJ                 39.23      37.47 JO     
  6 Yburan, Jaeden            11 CAT-NJ                 39.06      37.63 JO     
  7 Gutierrez, Marcos R       11 CAT-NJ                 40.51      38.17 JO     
  8 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  37.75      38.42 JO     
  9 Amoreno, Jack C           12 CAT-NJ                 44.66      39.53        
 10 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR                41.46      40.59        
 11 Rall, Daniel              11 NYSA-MR                47.00      40.61        
 12 Cholappadi, Raghav        11 CAT-NJ                 40.66      41.19        
 13 Devilbiss, Jack R         11 CAT-NJ                 43.09      41.70        
 14 Kapoor, Armaan            12 CAT-NJ                 42.75      42.13        
 15 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               43.78      44.05        
 16 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   12 Scarlet-NJ             51.22      44.84        
 17 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR               44.82      46.51        
 18 Loughney, Jack C          11 Storm-MR               44.09      46.55        
 19 Dubilier, Brendan M       11 Empire-MR              50.44      47.08        
 20 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR                 43.77      47.11        
 21 Rall, Aiden               11 NYSA-MR                55.00      47.15        
 22 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              47.19      47.45        
 23 Thomas, Ben J             11 HCY-NJ                 54.25      48.45        
 24 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR                 52.64      49.35        
 25 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR               48.70      49.42        
 26 Ju, Jason                 12 Scarlet-NJ             53.97      49.45        
 27 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               48.80      50.01        
 28 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR              46.80      50.98        
 29 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                54.67      53.32        
 30 Do, Brandon               11 Scarlet-NJ             54.48      54.25        
 31 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR                 54.51      55.10        
 32 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR                 54.54      57.49        
 33 Lerner, Charlie           11 NYSA-MR              1:00.94    1:00.18        
 -- Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 41.34         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  OLYM
                58.99  JR.N
              1:00.79  FUTR
              1:07.99  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:14.59  LCZN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            1:11.01    1:12.55 LCZN   
                  35.72     1:12.55 (36.83)                                        
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:17.66    1:19.79        
                  38.54     1:19.79 (41.25)                                        
  2 Driever, Jarrett A        12 CAT-NJ               1:24.10    1:19.79        
                  39.00     1:19.79 (40.79)                                        
  4 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:21.62    1:19.89        
                  38.99     1:19.89 (40.90)                                        
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:18.44    1:19.98        
                  38.04     1:19.98 (41.94)                                        
  6 Yburan, Jaeden            11 CAT-NJ               1:22.29    1:20.54        
                  39.84     1:20.54 (40.70)                                        
  7 Miklaszewski, Konrad      11 CAT-NJ               1:22.01    1:21.57        
                  39.71     1:21.57 (41.86)                                        
  8 Petroff, Alexander S      11 CAT-NJ               1:27.03    1:21.66        
                  39.18     1:21.66 (42.48)                                        
  9 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                1:19.03    1:22.27        
                  41.10     1:22.27 (41.17)                                        
 10 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:34.36    1:22.52        
                  39.48     1:22.52 (43.04)                                        
 11 Whitworth, Kevin D        11 CAT-NJ               1:27.15    1:23.53        
                  41.05     1:23.53 (42.48)                                        
 12 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.17    1:25.39        
                  41.91     1:25.39 (43.48)                                        
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:27.76    1:26.55        
                  41.95     1:26.55 (44.60)                                        
 14 Xu, Daniel                12 RA-MR                1:28.68    1:27.37        
                  42.40     1:27.37 (44.97)                                        
 15 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                1:23.21    1:27.46        
                  41.20     1:27.46 (46.26)                                        
 16 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR              1:26.68    1:28.25        
                  43.06     1:28.25 (45.19)                                        
 17 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            1:26.30    1:28.35        
                  42.80     1:28.35 (45.55)                                        
 18 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:26.33    1:29.50        
                  44.14     1:29.50 (45.36)                                        
 19 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                1:28.89    1:31.81        
                  44.14     1:31.81 (47.67)                                        
 20 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                1:26.12    1:33.78        
                  45.26     1:33.78 (48.52)                                        
 21 Rowlands, Mason R         11 UNNBS-MR             1:36.11    1:33.99        
                  45.27     1:33.99 (48.72)                                        
 22 Devilbiss, Jack R         11 CAT-NJ               1:35.02    1:35.51        
                  44.94     1:35.51 (50.57)                                        
 23 Dubilier, Brendan M       11 Empire-MR            1:40.08    1:36.62        
                  47.08     1:36.62 (49.54)                                        
 24 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:29.03    1:37.24        
 25 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:33.59    1:37.46        
                  46.84     1:37.46 (50.62)                                        
 26 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.74    1:40.99        
                  46.84     1:40.99 (54.15)                                        
 27 Licata, Joey              12 JG-NJ                1:53.59    1:43.44        
 28 Thomas, Ben J             11 HCY-NJ               1:42.25    1:43.74        
                  50.30     1:43.74 (53.44)                                        
 29 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             1:48.13    1:44.33        
                  51.93     1:44.33 (52.40)                                        
 30 Ju, Jason                 12 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.61    1:46.25        
                  51.83     1:46.25 (54.42)                                        
 31 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:43.40    1:47.74        
                  52.44     1:47.74 (55.30)                                        
 32 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:53.17    1:52.88        
                  55.77     1:52.88 (57.11)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Jack P          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:00.57    2:00.16        
                  58.42   2:00.16 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR               1:43.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.44          DQ (52.16)                                        
 -- Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:27.78         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.59          DQ (41.87)                                        
 -- Amoreno, Jack C           12 CAT-NJ               1:21.60         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  40.99          DQ (42.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  OLYM
              2:07.39  JR.N
              2:11.89  FUTR
              2:27.99  METS
              2:32.99  JO
              2:39.19  LCZN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:20.71    2:24.71 METS   
                  33.60     1:09.82 (36.22)     1:47.86 (38.04)     2:24.71 (36.85)
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            2:34.22    2:35.11 LCZN   
                  37.21     1:17.35 (40.14)     1:57.55 (40.20)     2:35.11 (37.56)
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                3:02.53    2:48.66        
                  38.88     1:22.39 (43.51)     2:06.57 (44.18)     2:48.66 (42.09)
  4 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            2:44.51    2:52.52        
                  40.22     1:24.13 (43.91)     2:08.83 (44.70)     2:52.52 (43.69)
  5 Petroff, Alexander S      11 CAT-NJ               2:55.30    2:55.74        
                  41.12     1:25.89 (44.77)     2:11.79 (45.90)     2:55.74 (43.95)
  6 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            3:25.00    3:00.84        
                  42.82     1:29.05 (46.23)     2:16.01 (46.96)     3:00.84 (44.83)
  7 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             2:48.53    3:02.64        
                  43.29     1:30.03 (46.74)     2:17.87 (47.84)     3:02.64 (44.77)
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            2:58.98    3:03.56        
                  43.96     1:31.00 (47.04)     2:18.47 (47.47)     3:03.56 (45.09)
  9 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                3:21.50    3:07.91        
                  43.85     1:32.35 (48.50)     2:20.68 (48.33)     3:07.91 (47.23)
 10 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             3:04.91    3:10.99        
                  43.22     1:34.48 (51.26)     2:23.46 (48.98)     3:10.99 (47.53)
 11 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                3:00.43    3:19.17        
                  45.06     1:35.79 (50.73)     2:28.12 (52.33)     3:19.17 (51.05)
 12 Hilzen, Glenn D           11 Scarlet-NJ           3:26.13    3:21.10        
                  47.70     1:41.15 (53.45)     2:31.99 (50.84)     3:21.10 (49.11)
 13 Talla, Pranay             12 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:47.95        
                  53.05     1:51.31 (58.26)   2:51.42 (1:00.11)     3:47.95 (56.53)
 -- Miklaszewski, Konrad      11 CAT-NJ               2:51.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.65     1:25.17 (44.52)     2:11.02 (45.85)          DQ (42.86)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  LCZN
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR                45.11      42.10 JO     
  2 Kapoor, Armaan            12 CAT-NJ                 44.60      42.46 JO     
  3 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                42.16      42.70 JO     
  4 Gutierrez, Marcos R       11 CAT-NJ                 46.38      44.07 JO     
  5 Hilzen, Glenn D           11 Scarlet-NJ             47.14      46.35        
  6 Mullen, Brian F           12 CAT-NJ                 49.05      48.44        
  7 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR                 49.30      48.91        
  8 Caslin, Andrew L          12 Scarlet-NJ             48.50      49.22        
  9 Devilbiss, Jack R         11 CAT-NJ                 50.27      49.28        
 10 Thomas, Ben J             11 HCY-NJ                 48.35      49.77        
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                  47.87      49.79        
 12 Licata, Joey              12 JG-NJ                  50.64      51.30        
 13 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR                 52.18      53.97        
 14 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               53.00      55.60        
 15 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:02.57    1:02.13        
 16 Ju, Jason                 12 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.71    1:03.45        
 17 Sullivan, Jack P          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:14.84    1:09.55        
 18 Lerner, Charlie           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.17        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  OLYM
              1:06.29  JR.N
              1:08.69  FUTR
              1:16.99  METS
              1:20.99  JO
              1:25.79  LCZN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:25.38    1:26.95        
                  40.04     1:26.95 (46.91)                                        
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:27.77    1:28.10        
                  42.36     1:28.10 (45.74)                                        
  3 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR              1:29.51    1:28.56        
                  41.79     1:28.56 (46.77)                                        
  4 Driever, Jarrett A        12 CAT-NJ               1:43.86    1:31.63        
                  43.77     1:31.63 (47.86)                                        
  5 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                1:28.96    1:31.67        
                  42.55     1:31.67 (49.12)                                        
  6 Kapoor, Armaan            12 CAT-NJ               1:38.17    1:32.99        
                  42.84     1:32.99 (50.15)                                        
  7 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:44.84    1:34.00        
                  44.57     1:34.00 (49.43)                                        
  8 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            1:36.57    1:36.58        
                  46.01     1:36.58 (50.57)                                        
  9 Amoreno, Jack C           12 CAT-NJ               1:39.21    1:38.45        
                  46.14     1:38.45 (52.31)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Marcos R       11 CAT-NJ               1:42.42    1:38.85        
                  47.43     1:38.85 (51.42)                                        
 11 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             1:32.37    1:39.40        
                  46.31     1:39.40 (53.09)                                        
 12 Bozzi, Giovanni D         11 JG-NJ                1:39.16    1:43.53        
                  46.90     1:43.53 (56.63)                                        
 13 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR               1:44.20    1:44.33        
                  50.40     1:44.33 (53.93)                                        
 14 Whitworth, Kevin D        11 CAT-NJ               1:57.40    1:45.88        
                  50.54     1:45.88 (55.34)                                        
 15 Caslin, Andrew L          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.16    1:47.13        
                  51.63     1:47.13 (55.50)                                        
 16 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:45.53    1:48.29        
                  51.11     1:48.29 (57.18)                                        
 17 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.81    1:48.82        
                  52.05     1:48.82 (56.77)                                        
 18 Mullen, Brian F           12 CAT-NJ               1:44.34    1:49.42        
                  51.60     1:49.42 (57.82)                                        
 19 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.96    1:50.29        
                  52.47     1:50.29 (57.82)                                        
 20 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                1:44.68    1:50.47        
                  53.48     1:50.47 (56.99)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Giancarlos       11 DESC-NJ              1:47.81    1:53.41        
                  54.85     1:53.41 (58.56)                                        
 22 Rowlands, Mason R         11 UNNBS-MR             1:54.30    1:54.31        
                  54.14   1:54.31 (1:00.17)                                        
 23 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR               2:13.38    1:57.78        
 24 Talla, Pranay             12 RA-MR                2:14.98    2:00.86        
 25 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:58.24    2:01.71        
                  55.96   2:01.71 (1:05.75)                                        
 26 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             2:02.86    2:02.07        
                  58.14   2:02.07 (1:03.93)                                        
 27 Samoilovich, Allan V      11 Scarlet-NJ           2:02.93    2:02.59        
 28 Loughney, Jack C          11 Storm-MR             2:07.03    2:05.18        
 29 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             2:05.06    2:08.69        
 30 Ju, Jason                 12 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.81    2:09.48        
 31 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               2:16.95    2:10.57        
 32 Do, Brandon               11 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.11    2:12.27        
 33 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              2:21.64    2:13.42        
                1:02.42   2:13.42 (1:11.00)                                        
 34 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR               2:28.54    2:19.80        
                1:05.04   2:19.80 (1:14.76)                                        
 35 Lerner, Charlie           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:03.54        
                1:28.60   3:03.54 (1:34.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.39  OLYM
              2:23.69  JR.N
              2:29.09  FUTR
              2:49.99  METS
              2:54.99  JO
              3:00.59  LCZN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:55.87    2:58.80 LCZN   
                  42.12                             2:14.08 ( )     2:58.80 (44.72)
  2 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR              3:15.54    3:04.97        
                  43.01     1:31.72 (48.71)     2:18.40 (46.68)     3:04.97 (46.57)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             3:09.78    3:07.52        
                  42.59     1:30.74 (48.15)     2:19.59 (48.85)     3:07.52 (47.93)
  4 Driever, Jarrett A        12 CAT-NJ               3:10.95    3:15.30        
                  44.85     1:35.13 (50.28)     2:26.46 (51.33)     3:15.30 (48.84)
  5 Yburan, Jaeden            11 CAT-NJ               3:07.88    3:18.65        
                  44.78     1:35.47 (50.69)     2:27.19 (51.72)     3:18.65 (51.46)
  6 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                3:17.09    3:24.03        
                  46.51     1:38.10 (51.59)     2:31.90 (53.80)     3:24.03 (52.13)
  7 Kapoor, Armaan            12 CAT-NJ               3:25.22    3:26.26        
                  45.17                             2:33.15 ( )     3:26.26 (53.11)
  8 Amoreno, Jack C           12 CAT-NJ               3:22.42    3:34.21        
                  49.40     1:44.73 (55.33)     2:39.53 (54.80)     3:34.21 (54.68)
  9 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                4:25.00    3:44.47        
                  50.30     1:48.90 (58.60)     2:46.06 (57.16)     3:44.47 (58.41)
 10 Bozzi, Giovanni D         11 JG-NJ                3:40.88    3:46.17        
                  47.93     1:47.33 (59.40)   2:48.03 (1:00.70)     3:46.17 (58.14)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  LCZN
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  34.54      33.85 JO     
  2 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                34.59      34.22 JO     
  3 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                34.71      34.58 JO     
  4 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  35.08      35.80 JO     
  5 Cholappadi, Raghav        11 CAT-NJ                 37.01      35.96 JO     
  6 Miklaszewski, Konrad      11 CAT-NJ                 37.10      36.02 JO     
  7 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                  36.61      36.26 JO     
  8 Gutierrez, Marcos R       11 CAT-NJ                 38.28      36.43 JO     
  9 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               35.48      36.61        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR               37.20      37.17        
 11 Petroff, Alexander S      11 CAT-NJ                 39.68      37.39        
 12 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               36.55      37.73        
 13 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 36.81      37.89        
 14 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  38.33      39.79        
 15 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                37.53      40.90        
 16 Mullen, Brian F           12 CAT-NJ                 42.30      41.22        
 17 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      38.97      41.72        
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                  45.93      43.72        
 19 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ             44.41      44.16        
 20 Samoilovich, Allan V      11 Scarlet-NJ             47.44      48.10        
 21 Dubilier, Brendan M       11 Empire-MR              47.96      48.40        
 22 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              40.69      49.01        
 23 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR                 49.68      50.23        
 24 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR                 56.61    1:00.69        
 25 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               55.80    1:00.74        
 26 Lerner, Charlie           11 NYSA-MR              1:12.12    1:13.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  OLYM
                56.69  JR.N
                58.39  FUTR
              1:04.49  METS
              1:07.49  JO
              1:12.59  LCZN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.45    1:04.92 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.92 (34.10)                                        
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            1:14.38    1:12.54 LCZN   
                  33.45     1:12.54 (39.09)                                        
  3 Yburan, Jaeden            11 CAT-NJ               1:20.01    1:13.22        
                  34.21     1:13.22 (39.01)                                        
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:12.33    1:18.16        
                  34.00     1:18.16 (44.16)                                        
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:18.74    1:20.29        
                  35.96     1:20.29 (44.33)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:20.67    1:22.78        
                  39.48     1:22.78 (43.30)                                        
  7 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:22.86    1:22.94        
                  38.73     1:22.94 (44.21)                                        
  8 Cholappadi, Raghav        11 CAT-NJ               1:30.26    1:23.52        
                  37.92     1:23.52 (45.60)                                        
  9 Petroff, Alexander S      11 CAT-NJ               1:35.24    1:25.53        
                  41.49     1:25.53 (44.04)                                        
 10 Miklaszewski, Konrad      11 CAT-NJ               1:28.04    1:25.59        
                  40.11     1:25.59 (45.48)                                        
 11 Driever, Jarrett A        12 CAT-NJ               1:23.37    1:26.86        
                  41.38     1:26.86 (45.48)                                        
 12 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                1:26.82    1:27.64        
                  39.07     1:27.64 (48.57)                                        
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:35.38    1:33.71        
                  42.09     1:33.71 (51.62)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Giancarlos       11 DESC-NJ              1:50.66    1:38.93        
                  46.26     1:38.93 (52.67)                                        
 -- Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR               2:17.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.97        DQ (1:22.68)                                        
 -- Mullen, Brian F           12 CAT-NJ               1:37.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.72          DQ (52.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.09  OLYM
              2:08.69  JR.N
              2:12.79  FUTR
              2:25.49  METS
              2:31.99  JO
              2:37.19  LCZN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:23.81    2:26.35 JO     
                  30.77     1:06.67 (35.90)     1:53.15 (46.48)     2:26.35 (33.20)
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            2:45.32    2:40.38        
                  34.88     1:14.43 (39.55)     2:03.80 (49.37)     2:40.38 (36.58)
  3 Yburan, Jaeden            11 CAT-NJ               2:55.16    2:45.92        
                  34.81     1:17.57 (42.76)     2:08.40 (50.83)     2:45.92 (37.52)
  4 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                2:56.44    2:50.25        
                  35.85     1:19.34 (43.49)     2:10.63 (51.29)     2:50.25 (39.62)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             2:51.83    2:50.95        
                  39.21     1:24.83 (45.62)     2:14.06 (49.23)     2:50.95 (36.89)
  6 Driever, Jarrett A        12 CAT-NJ               2:58.78    2:51.92        
                  37.66     1:21.85 (44.19)     2:12.71 (50.86)     2:51.92 (39.21)
  7 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            3:26.15    2:55.00        
                  38.72     1:23.80 (45.08)     2:16.04 (52.24)     2:55.00 (38.96)
  8 Bozzi, Justus R           12 JG-NJ                2:52.42    2:56.52        
                  36.83     1:23.10 (46.27)     2:15.35 (52.25)     2:56.52 (41.17)
  9 Petroff, Alexander S      11 CAT-NJ               3:10.21    2:57.90        
                  40.38     1:25.97 (45.59)     2:20.19 (54.22)     2:57.90 (37.71)
 10 Whitworth, Kevin D        11 CAT-NJ               3:02.29    2:59.68        
                  38.61     1:27.97 (49.36)     2:22.28 (54.31)     2:59.68 (37.40)
 11 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR              3:06.86    3:00.90        
                  42.74     1:29.89 (47.15)     2:18.31 (48.42)     3:00.90 (42.59)
 12 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            3:25.17    3:01.61        
                  41.27     1:30.36 (49.09)     2:21.83 (51.47)     3:01.61 (39.78)
 13 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              2:56.06    3:01.73        
                  40.79     1:29.62 (48.83)     2:22.81 (53.19)     3:01.73 (38.92)
 14 Cholappadi, Raghav        11 CAT-NJ               3:10.68    3:02.74        
                  38.79     1:25.67 (46.88)     2:20.37 (54.70)     3:02.74 (42.37)
 15 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                2:54.68    3:03.90        
                  38.94     1:27.05 (48.11)     2:24.18 (57.13)     3:03.90 (39.72)
 16 Xu, Daniel                12 RA-MR                3:24.00    3:04.62        
                  41.24     1:27.96 (46.72)     2:22.43 (54.47)     3:04.62 (42.19)
 17 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            3:20.98    3:04.85        
                  41.44     1:28.23 (46.79)     2:27.36 (59.13)     3:04.85 (37.49)
 18 Amoreno, Jack C           12 CAT-NJ               2:59.65    3:06.49        
                  42.43     1:28.86 (46.43)     2:23.36 (54.50)     3:06.49 (43.13)
 19 Tolis, Christopher P      12 AG-MR                3:12.43    3:08.57        
                  37.64     1:28.60 (50.96)     2:25.83 (57.23)     3:08.57 (42.74)
 20 Caslin, Andrew L          12 Scarlet-NJ           3:27.15    3:12.64        
                  43.53     1:34.44 (50.91)     2:30.07 (55.63)     3:12.64 (42.57)
 21 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             3:09.37    3:13.30        
                  38.76     1:29.88 (51.12)   2:32.53 (1:02.65)     3:13.30 (40.77)
 22 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             3:08.47    3:13.88        
                  38.59     1:32.00 (53.41)     2:31.54 (59.54)     3:13.88 (42.34)
 23 Bozzi, Giovanni D         11 JG-NJ                3:11.93    3:16.69        
                  39.79     1:28.55 (48.76)   2:29.79 (1:01.24)     3:16.69 (46.90)
 24 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   12 Scarlet-NJ           3:21.25    3:17.77        
                  43.29     1:34.95 (51.66)   2:37.12 (1:02.17)     3:17.77 (40.65)
 25 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                3:18.00    3:18.42        
                  43.90     1:33.48 (49.58)   2:38.94 (1:05.46)     3:18.42 (39.48)
 26 Hilzen, Glenn D           11 Scarlet-NJ           3:16.45    3:19.02        
                  46.74     1:35.83 (49.09)     2:31.07 (55.24)     3:19.02 (47.95)
 27 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR               3:53.90    3:29.11        
                  50.38     1:45.69 (55.31)     2:42.63 (56.94)     3:29.11 (46.48)
 28 Rowlands, Mason R         11 UNNBS-MR             3:45.11    3:29.92        
                  48.89     1:42.09 (53.20)   2:44.00 (1:01.91)     3:29.92 (45.92)
 29 Samoilovich, Allan V      11 Scarlet-NJ           3:44.73    3:30.57        
                  49.84     1:44.09 (54.25)   2:46.09 (1:02.00)     3:30.57 (44.48)
 30 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             3:59.41    3:58.60        
                  59.59     1:58.25 (58.66)   3:07.50 (1:09.25)     3:58.60 (51.10)
 31 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             3:54.39    4:01.71        
                1:04.94     2:02.06 (57.12)   3:09.96 (1:07.90)     4:01.71 (51.75)
 -- Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              2:42.91         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.72     1:17.93 (44.21)     2:08.50 (50.57)          DQ (38.24)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:27.49  11-12 OLYM
              4:33.89  11-12 JR.N
              4:42.39  11-12 FUTR
              5:12.99  11-12 METS
              5:24.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            5:34.99    5:40.07        
                1:17.93   2:42.21 (1:24.28)   4:23.07 (1:40.86)   5:40.07 (1:17.00)
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                6:07.92    6:01.22        
                1:20.70   2:52.27 (1:31.57)   4:38.86 (1:46.59)   6:01.22 (1:22.36)
  3 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:03.54        
                1:24.75   2:55.99 (1:31.24)   4:41.15 (1:45.16)   6:03.54 (1:22.39)
  4 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                6:08.40    6:08.49        
                1:24.07   2:59.71 (1:35.64)   4:45.14 (1:45.43)   6:08.49 (1:23.35)
  5 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            5:48.00    6:13.71        
                1:32.75   3:05.30 (1:32.55)   4:52.50 (1:47.20)   6:13.71 (1:21.21)
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                7:25.00    6:55.84        
                1:40.80   3:20.14 (1:39.34)   5:21.17 (2:01.03)   6:55.84 (1:34.67)
 -- Xu, Daniel                12 RA-MR                7:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                1:31.30   3:10.71 (1:39.41)   5:01.41 (1:50.70)        DQ (1:31.07)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  OLYM
                24.09  JR.N
                24.89  FUTR
                25.49  SUPE
                25.99  SRZN
                26.99  LCZN
                27.19  METS
                27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR                 26.51      26.21 LCZN   
  2 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR              27.76      27.01 METS   
  3 Fuchs, Liam E             13 CAT-NJ                 29.92      28.69        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR                 28.96      29.41        
  5 Chow, Garrett U           14 CAT-NJ                 30.29      30.17        
  6 Stearns, William P        13 CAT-NJ                 30.28      30.20        
  7 White, Tommy T            13 CAT-NJ                 30.05      30.25        
  8 Welsh, Chris R            14 HCY-NJ                 29.48      30.38        
  9 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ             30.70      30.43        
 10 Daly, Tyler               14 Unattached-MR          32.10      30.58        
 11 Liao, Jeffrey X           13 CAT-NJ                 38.98      31.06        
 12 Rowlands, Owen C          14 UNNBS-MR               30.74      31.12        
 13 Huang, Kevin              13 NYSA-MR                32.71      31.18        
 14 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     13 CAT-NJ                 30.84      31.23        
 15 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.33        
 16 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ             30.44      32.33        
 17 Jon, Brian                13 Scarlet-NJ             32.50      32.44        
 18 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR              32.61      32.54        
 19 Liao, Alex Y              13 CAT-NJ                 36.70      32.84        
 20 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR                33.12      33.03        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR               33.47      33.94        
 22 Halbach, Theodore C       13 Scarlet-NJ             34.77      33.96        
 23 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                  32.83      34.10        
 24 Yehia, Isslam H           13 Scarlet-NJ             33.62      34.27        
 25 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ             33.81      34.66        
 26 Ebenhoe, Ryan M           13 MWSC-MR                42.26      34.91        
 27 Whitworth, Ryan K         13 CAT-NJ                 35.37      35.16        
 28 Kyritz, Mathew E          13 NYSA-MR                39.04      38.71        
 29 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ             40.26      41.17        
 30 Buchman, Steven J         13 NYSA-MR                42.82      43.36        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.69  OLYM
                52.19  JR.N
                53.79  FUTR
                54.89  SUPE
                56.39  SRZN
                58.29  LCZN
                59.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR                 59.18      59.05 METS   
                  28.62       59.05 (30.43)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               1:03.07    1:02.82        
                  30.45     1:02.82 (32.37)                                        
  3 Flint, Patrick J          14 CAT-NJ               1:04.94    1:02.92        
                  30.50     1:02.92 (32.42)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Liam E             13 CAT-NJ               1:07.29    1:03.21        
                  30.28     1:03.21 (32.93)                                        
  5 Maryash, Ronen P          14 UNCAT-NJ             1:08.15    1:03.78        
                  30.33     1:03.78 (33.45)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 RA-MR                1:01.89    1:03.91        
                  30.66     1:03.91 (33.25)                                        
  7 Rizzo, Michael I          14 UNCAT-NJ             1:06.44    1:06.40        
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)                                        
  7 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              1:02.85    1:06.40        
                  31.44     1:06.40 (34.96)                                        
  9 White, Tommy T            13 CAT-NJ                    NT    1:06.44        
                  31.54     1:06.44 (34.90)                                        
 10 Chow, Garrett U           14 CAT-NJ               1:09.25    1:06.48        
                  31.62     1:06.48 (34.86)                                        
 11 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.53    1:06.64        
                  32.63     1:06.64 (34.01)                                        
 12 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.11    1:06.71        
                  32.15     1:06.71 (34.56)                                        
 13 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:07.82    1:06.76        
                  32.65     1:06.76 (34.11)                                        
 14 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.12    1:07.23        
                  32.43     1:07.23 (34.80)                                        
 15 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.69    1:07.54        
                  31.33     1:07.54 (36.21)                                        
 16 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:11.45    1:07.55        
                  32.94     1:07.55 (34.61)                                        
 17 Stearns, William P        13 CAT-NJ               1:07.40    1:07.57        
                  32.12     1:07.57 (35.45)                                        
 18 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:08.53    1:07.65        
                  31.72     1:07.65 (35.93)                                        
 19 LeVan, John R             14 CAT-NJ               1:10.90    1:08.17        
                  33.27     1:08.17 (34.90)                                        
 20 Rowlands, Owen C          14 UNNBS-MR             1:08.25    1:08.34        
                  32.32     1:08.34 (36.02)                                        
 21 Daly, Tyler               14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:08.58        
                  32.74     1:08.58 (35.84)                                        
 22 Liao, Jeffrey X           13 CAT-NJ               1:22.49    1:08.60        
                  32.80     1:08.60 (35.80)                                        
 23 Welsh, Chris R            14 HCY-NJ               1:10.35    1:08.67        
                  33.14     1:08.67 (35.53)                                        
 24 Liao, Alex Y              13 CAT-NJ               1:40.82    1:09.83        
                  33.01     1:09.83 (36.82)                                        
 25 Karaburun, Eren           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.23    1:09.97        
                  33.22     1:09.97 (36.75)                                        
 26 Huang, Kevin              13 NYSA-MR              1:13.01    1:10.69        
                  33.86     1:10.69 (36.83)                                        
 27 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            1:13.83    1:10.90        
                  34.04     1:10.90 (36.86)                                        
 28 Raman, Kailash A          14 HCY-NJ               1:05.13    1:11.52        
                  33.52     1:11.52 (38.00)                                        
 29 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:13.82    1:12.58        
                  34.12     1:12.58 (38.46)                                        
 30 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                1:12.82    1:12.64        
                  34.26     1:12.64 (38.38)                                        
 31 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.12    1:12.86        
                  34.01     1:12.86 (38.85)                                        
 32 Jon, Brian                13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.50    1:13.03        
                  35.13     1:13.03 (37.90)                                        
 33 Whitworth, Ryan K         13 CAT-NJ               1:16.19    1:13.09        
                  34.98     1:13.09 (38.11)                                        
 34 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              1:15.18    1:13.88        
                  35.23     1:13.88 (38.65)                                        
 35 Halbach, Theodore C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.75    1:14.37        
                  35.68     1:14.37 (38.69)                                        
 36 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                1:14.75    1:14.93        
                  35.35     1:14.93 (39.58)                                        
 37 Yehia, Isslam H           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.40    1:15.13        
                  35.41     1:15.13 (39.72)                                        
 38 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR            1:18.92    1:15.20        
                  35.40     1:15.20 (39.80)                                        
 39 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.24    1:15.56        
                  36.69     1:15.56 (38.87)                                        
 40 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR               1:18.16    1:17.24        
                  36.79     1:17.24 (40.45)                                        
 41 Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.33        
                  35.78     1:20.33 (44.55)                                        
 42 LePage, James W           13 RA-MR                1:18.73    1:22.15        
                  37.63     1:22.15 (44.52)                                        
 43 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               1:24.77    1:24.73        
                  38.77     1:24.73 (45.96)                                        
 44 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.19    1:34.50        
                  44.58     1:34.50 (49.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  OLYM
              1:54.69  JR.N
              1:58.09  FUTR
              2:00.89  SUPE
              2:02.29  SRZN
              2:07.69  LCZN
              2:09.49  METS
              2:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               2:14.53    2:10.27 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.81 (32.95)     1:36.71 (33.90)     2:10.27 (33.56)
  2 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:11.91    2:13.03 JO     
                  31.34     1:04.95 (33.61)     1:39.07 (34.12)     2:13.03 (33.96)
  3 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            2:13.12    2:13.99 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.60 (34.30)     1:39.67 (34.07)     2:13.99 (34.32)
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:17.89    2:15.94        
                  31.55     1:05.32 (33.77)     1:40.63 (35.31)     2:15.94 (35.31)
  5 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            2:20.75    2:16.27        
                  31.02     1:05.77 (34.75)     1:42.38 (36.61)     2:16.27 (33.89)
  6 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             2:15.42    2:19.71        
                  30.54     1:05.51 (34.97)     1:42.71 (37.20)     2:19.71 (37.00)
  7 Fuchs, Liam E             13 CAT-NJ               2:26.54    2:20.43        
                  32.06     1:07.74 (35.68)     1:44.60 (36.86)     2:20.43 (35.83)
  8 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:32.12    2:23.12        
                  32.95     1:09.74 (36.79)     1:47.01 (37.27)     2:23.12 (36.11)
  9 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:26.31    2:23.36        
                  32.80     1:09.14 (36.34)     1:46.76 (37.62)     2:23.36 (36.60)
 10 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            2:44.27    2:23.39        
                  31.50     1:07.73 (36.23)     1:46.96 (39.23)     2:23.39 (36.43)
 11 Stearns, William P        13 CAT-NJ               2:23.89    2:24.63        
                  31.67     1:08.79 (37.12)     1:46.75 (37.96)     2:24.63 (37.88)
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:21.21    2:25.10        
                  32.84     1:09.47 (36.63)     1:47.75 (38.28)     2:25.10 (37.35)
 13 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:22.46    2:25.58        
                  33.29     1:10.62 (37.33)     1:49.36 (38.74)     2:25.58 (36.22)
 14 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     13 CAT-NJ               2:32.05    2:25.71        
                  33.83     1:11.55 (37.72)     1:49.61 (38.06)     2:25.71 (36.10)
 15 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.20    2:25.92        
                  34.55     1:11.24 (36.69)     1:50.01 (38.77)     2:25.92 (35.91)
 16 LeVan, John R             14 CAT-NJ               2:27.99    2:26.13        
                  34.19     1:11.38 (37.19)     1:50.11 (38.73)     2:26.13 (36.02)
 17 White, Tommy T            13 CAT-NJ               2:31.46    2:26.45        
                  33.48     1:11.67 (38.19)     1:49.82 (38.15)     2:26.45 (36.63)
 18 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.97    2:26.79        
                  33.53     1:11.43 (37.90)     1:49.80 (38.37)     2:26.79 (36.99)
 19 Rowlands, Owen C          14 UNNBS-MR             2:28.96    2:29.30        
                  33.29     1:10.41 (37.12)     1:49.95 (39.54)     2:29.30 (39.35)
 20 Chow, Garrett U           14 CAT-NJ               2:25.41    2:30.64        
                  34.04     1:12.09 (38.05)     1:50.94 (38.85)     2:30.64 (39.70)
 21 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.91    2:30.91        
                  33.12     1:11.22 (38.10)     1:52.03 (40.81)     2:30.91 (38.88)
 22 Whitworth, Ryan K         13 CAT-NJ               2:40.88    2:34.03        
                  35.47     1:15.20 (39.73)     1:55.44 (40.24)     2:34.03 (38.59)
 23 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.17    2:34.44        
                  36.36     1:17.46 (41.10)     1:56.70 (39.24)     2:34.44 (37.74)
 24 Jon, Brian                13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.48    2:42.43        
                  37.55     1:18.81 (41.26)     2:01.44 (42.63)     2:42.43 (40.99)
 25 Halbach, Theodore C       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.74    2:42.56        
                  36.66     1:18.76 (42.10)     2:01.52 (42.76)     2:42.56 (41.04)
 26 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:36.19    2:42.98        
                  35.09     1:15.71 (40.62)     1:58.63 (42.92)     2:42.98 (44.35)
 27 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.78    2:47.50        
                  34.92     1:17.03 (42.11)     2:02.45 (45.42)     2:47.50 (45.05)
 28 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR            2:45.80    2:51.46        
                  36.88     1:21.42 (44.54)     2:09.04 (47.62)     2:51.46 (42.42)
 29 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:51.52        
                2:05.26     2:51.52 (46.26)         2:51.52 ( )                    
 30 Yehia, Isslam H           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.32    2:56.22        
                  38.40     1:21.92 (43.52)     2:09.07 (47.15)     2:56.22 (47.15)
 31 Meyler, Chris J           13 RA-MR                3:10.12    3:00.05        
                  36.03     1:21.34 (45.31)     2:09.94 (48.60)     3:00.05 (50.11)
 32 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               2:54.35    3:03.81        
                  39.53     1:26.63 (47.10)     2:15.58 (48.95)     3:03.81 (48.23)
 33 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:07.53    3:10.26        
                  40.84     1:28.12 (47.28)     2:18.04 (49.92)     3:10.26 (52.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  OLYM
                58.99  JR.N
              1:00.79  FUTR
              1:02.59  SRZN
              1:02.89  SUPE
              1:06.69  LCZN
              1:07.99  METS
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malicki, Joseph L         14 UNCAT-NJ             1:08.47    1:08.38 JO     
                  33.94     1:08.38 (34.44)                                        
  2 Flint, Patrick J          14 CAT-NJ               1:09.32    1:09.56 JO     
                  34.40     1:09.56 (35.16)                                        
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               1:08.25    1:09.68 JO     
                  33.39     1:09.68 (36.29)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               1:10.97    1:10.79 JO     
                  34.75     1:10.79 (36.04)                                        
  5 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            1:11.74    1:11.44        
                  34.80     1:11.44 (36.64)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 RA-MR                1:14.04    1:13.57        
                  35.54     1:13.57 (38.03)                                        
  7 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:15.19    1:13.99        
                  36.18     1:13.99 (37.81)                                        
  8 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:16.32    1:14.34        
                  37.24     1:14.34 (37.10)                                        
  9 Huang, Kevin              13 NYSA-MR              1:18.70    1:14.49        
                  36.18     1:14.49 (38.31)                                        
 10 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              1:08.55    1:14.56        
                  35.01     1:14.56 (39.55)                                        
 11 Rizzo, Michael I          14 UNCAT-NJ             1:14.45    1:14.68        
                  36.43     1:14.68 (38.25)                                        
 12 Fuchs, Liam E             13 CAT-NJ               1:16.53    1:14.85        
                  37.09     1:14.85 (37.76)                                        
 13 Stearns, William P        13 CAT-NJ               1:15.45    1:15.46        
                  36.48     1:15.46 (38.98)                                        
 14 Welsh, Chris R            14 HCY-NJ               1:17.85    1:15.69        
                  37.86     1:15.69 (37.83)                                        
 15 Maryash, Ronen P          14 UNCAT-NJ             1:20.13    1:15.96        
                  36.51     1:15.96 (39.45)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:18.34    1:16.19        
                  37.05     1:16.19 (39.14)                                        
 17 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.93    1:16.45        
                  37.12     1:16.45 (39.33)                                        
 18 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.05    1:16.86        
                  36.87     1:16.86 (39.99)                                        
 19 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.75    1:17.07        
                  38.77     1:17.07 (38.30)                                        
 20 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               1:18.33    1:17.16        
                  36.97     1:17.16 (40.19)                                        
 21 White, Tommy T            13 CAT-NJ               1:20.29    1:19.28        
                  39.01     1:19.28 (40.27)                                        
 22 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                1:19.36    1:19.47        
                  38.78     1:19.47 (40.69)                                        
 23 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:20.11    1:20.59        
                  39.00     1:20.59 (41.59)                                        
 24 Karaburun, Eren           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.56    1:20.79        
                  38.48     1:20.79 (42.31)                                        
 25 Daly, Tyler               14 Unattached-MR        1:21.14    1:20.91        
                  38.23     1:20.91 (42.68)                                        
 26 Jon, Brian                13 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.04    1:22.22        
                  39.90     1:22.22 (42.32)                                        
 27 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              1:19.37    1:22.82        
                  40.55     1:22.82 (42.27)                                        
 28 Liao, Alex Y              13 CAT-NJ               1:27.76    1:22.99        
                  39.85     1:22.99 (43.14)                                        
 29 Rowlands, Owen C          14 UNNBS-MR             1:24.66    1:24.05        
                  40.28     1:24.05 (43.77)                                        
 30 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            1:28.51    1:26.25        
                  41.60     1:26.25 (44.65)                                        
 31 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.10    1:26.71        
                  43.06     1:26.71 (43.65)                                        
 32 Whitworth, Ryan K         13 CAT-NJ               1:30.93    1:30.10        
                  43.13     1:30.10 (46.97)                                        
 33 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.13    1:30.54        
                  44.21     1:30.54 (46.33)                                        
 34 Yehia, Isslam H           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.80    1:32.50        
                  45.12     1:32.50 (47.38)                                        
 35 Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.97        
                  43.74     1:32.97 (49.23)                                        
 36 Halbach, Theodore C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.54    1:34.78        
                  44.94     1:34.78 (49.84)                                        
 37 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               1:45.75    1:35.49        
                  46.01     1:35.49 (49.48)                                        
 38 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              1:34.28    1:38.25        
                  48.47     1:38.25 (49.78)                                        
 39 LePage, James W           13 RA-MR                1:32.80    1:38.66        
                  46.59     1:38.66 (52.07)                                        
 40 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR               1:42.77    1:38.98        
                  45.47     1:38.98 (53.51)                                        
 41 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.05    1:43.09        
                  51.80     1:43.09 (51.29)                                        
 42 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR            1:47.76    1:44.93        
                  48.48     1:44.93 (56.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  OLYM
              2:07.39  JR.N
              2:11.89  FUTR
              2:15.89  SRZN
              2:16.39  SUPE
              2:21.99  LCZN
              2:27.99  METS
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flint, Patrick J          14 CAT-NJ               2:28.66    2:27.90 METS   
                  35.27     1:12.44 (37.17)     1:50.77 (38.33)     2:27.90 (37.13)
  2 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:27.88    2:28.50 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.14 (37.48)     1:50.68 (38.54)     2:28.50 (37.82)
  3 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            2:32.50    2:33.30        
                  35.88     1:15.25 (39.37)     1:54.06 (38.81)     2:33.30 (39.24)
  4 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             2:24.92    2:35.64        
                  36.09     1:15.88 (39.79)     1:55.84 (39.96)     2:35.64 (39.80)
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:32.58    2:37.10        
                  37.76     1:17.74 (39.98)     1:58.16 (40.42)     2:37.10 (38.94)
  6 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:41.08    2:37.61        
                  36.74     1:17.15 (40.41)     1:57.84 (40.69)     2:37.61 (39.77)
  7 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:50.62    2:38.37        
                  37.66     1:18.79 (41.13)     2:00.97 (42.18)     2:38.37 (37.40)
  8 Stearns, William P        13 CAT-NJ               2:39.82    2:38.84        
                  37.31     1:17.56 (40.25)     1:58.53 (40.97)     2:38.84 (40.31)
  9 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:39.87    2:39.24        
                  38.38     1:19.55 (41.17)     2:00.73 (41.18)     2:39.24 (38.51)
 10 Allen, Liam F             13 MWSC-MR              2:26.56    2:41.74        
                  37.15     1:18.80 (41.65)     2:01.33 (42.53)     2:41.74 (40.41)
 11 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:49.41    2:42.71        
                  37.41     1:18.32 (40.91)     2:01.01 (42.69)     2:42.71 (41.70)
 12 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     13 CAT-NJ               2:43.82    2:42.85        
                  38.48     1:19.75 (41.27)     2:01.93 (42.18)     2:42.85 (40.92)
 13 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:46.42        
                  39.25     1:21.08 (41.83)     2:04.15 (43.07)     2:46.42 (42.27)
 14 Raman, Kailash A          14 HCY-NJ               2:35.96    2:48.05        
                  39.98     1:22.32 (42.34)     2:06.06 (43.74)     2:48.05 (41.99)
 15 Daly, Tyler               14 Unattached-MR             NT    3:01.65        
                  43.35     1:29.35 (46.00)     2:16.89 (47.54)     3:01.65 (44.76)
 16 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            3:17.90    3:03.28        
                  42.98     1:29.00 (46.02)     2:16.55 (47.55)     3:03.28 (46.73)
 17 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              3:03.74    3:05.13        
                  44.45     1:33.59 (49.14)     2:20.62 (47.03)     3:05.13 (44.51)
 18 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:53.05        
                  50.29     1:50.14 (59.85)   3:53.05 (2:02.91)                    
 -- Huang, Kevin              13 NYSA-MR              2:40.84         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.60     1:19.43 (41.83)     2:00.79 (41.36)          DQ (41.08)
 -- Whitworth, Ryan K         13 CAT-NJ               2:59.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.30     1:36.65 (50.35)     2:27.90 (51.25)          DQ (51.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  OLYM
              1:06.29  JR.N
              1:08.69  FUTR
              1:10.49  SUPE
              1:11.49  SRZN
              1:14.09  LCZN
              1:16.99  METS
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               1:14.77    1:15.18 METS   
                  35.14     1:15.18 (40.04)                                        
  2 Flint, Patrick J          14 CAT-NJ               1:19.61    1:21.06        
                  38.33     1:21.06 (42.73)                                        
  3 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.99    1:23.91        
                  39.51     1:23.91 (44.40)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          14 UNNBS-MR             1:23.96    1:25.25        
                  40.52     1:25.25 (44.73)                                        
  5 Liao, Jeffrey X           13 CAT-NJ               1:34.05    1:26.74        
                  40.88     1:26.74 (45.86)                                        
  6 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.69    1:27.38        
                  42.34     1:27.38 (45.04)                                        
  7 Huang, Kevin              13 NYSA-MR              1:41.61    1:27.59        
                  41.84     1:27.59 (45.75)                                        
  8 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                1:30.21    1:27.88        
                  40.91     1:27.88 (46.97)                                        
  9 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:23.44    1:27.91        
                  40.47     1:27.91 (47.44)                                        
 10 Allen, Liam F             13 MWSC-MR              1:21.54    1:28.61        
                  41.19     1:28.61 (47.42)                                        
 11 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             1:27.36    1:30.28        
                  42.84     1:30.28 (47.44)                                        
 12 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.67    1:30.48        
                  43.30     1:30.48 (47.18)                                        
 13 Chow, Garrett U           14 CAT-NJ               1:36.72    1:31.25        
                  43.68     1:31.25 (47.57)                                        
 14 Fuchs, Liam E             13 CAT-NJ               1:34.94    1:31.69        
                  43.27     1:31.69 (48.42)                                        
 15 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              1:30.28    1:34.62        
                  44.14     1:34.62 (50.48)                                        
 16 Liao, Alex Y              13 CAT-NJ               1:38.07    1:35.78        
                  45.56     1:35.78 (50.22)                                        
 17 Meyler, Chris J           13 RA-MR                1:41.38    1:37.15        
                  44.79     1:37.15 (52.36)                                        
 18 Daly, Tyler               14 Unattached-MR        1:32.04    1:37.97        
                  45.93     1:37.97 (52.04)                                        
 19 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               1:37.40    1:40.03        
                  46.57     1:40.03 (53.46)                                        
 20 Halbach, Theodore C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.48    1:44.42        
                  49.48     1:44.42 (54.94)                                        
 21 Kyritz, Mathew E          13 NYSA-MR              1:56.62    1:47.91        
                  49.55     1:47.91 (58.36)                                        
 22 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:55.81        
                  53.43   1:55.81 (1:02.38)                                        
 23 Buchman, Steven J         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:03.00        
                  56.45   2:03.00 (1:06.55)                                        
 -- Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.44         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  49.15          DQ (55.41)                                        
 -- LeVan, John R             14 CAT-NJ               1:40.92         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.39  OLYM
              2:23.69  JR.N
              2:29.09  FUTR
              2:35.19  SRZN
              2:35.19  SUPE
              2:40.79  LCZN
              2:49.99  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               2:44.73    2:42.84 METS   
                  36.11     1:17.43 (41.32)     1:59.78 (42.35)     2:42.84 (43.06)
  2 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              2:38.13    2:58.48        
                  35.99     1:18.90 (42.91)     2:06.77 (47.87)     2:58.48 (51.71)
  3 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.74    3:00.76        
                  40.26     1:26.40 (46.14)     2:15.27 (48.87)     3:00.76 (45.49)
  4 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             3:01.77    3:01.19        
                  42.34     1:28.06 (45.72)     2:15.41 (47.35)     3:01.19 (45.78)
  5 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             3:00.38    3:01.86        
                  41.41     1:27.53 (46.12)     2:14.87 (47.34)     3:01.86 (46.99)
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          14 UNNBS-MR             3:04.21    3:02.31        
                  42.08     1:27.43 (45.35)     2:15.74 (48.31)     3:02.31 (46.57)
  7 Reimon, Alec              14 CAT-NJ               3:13.63    3:04.46        
                  39.29     1:26.18 (46.89)     2:15.76 (49.58)     3:04.46 (48.70)
  8 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                3:26.60    3:04.91        
                  41.58     1:28.49 (46.91)     2:16.88 (48.39)     3:04.91 (48.03)
  9 Esposito, Skyler M        14 HCY-NJ               3:12.81    3:13.56        
                  45.38     1:35.23 (49.85)     2:24.49 (49.26)     3:13.56 (49.07)
 10 Liao, Jeffrey X           13 CAT-NJ               3:26.77    3:13.57        
                  42.37     1:29.94 (47.57)     2:21.73 (51.79)     3:13.57 (51.84)
 11 Chow, Garrett U           14 CAT-NJ               3:14.66    3:17.50        
                  44.10     1:34.37 (50.27)     2:26.00 (51.63)     3:17.50 (51.50)
 12 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              3:20.20    3:22.37        
                  45.87     1:38.03 (52.16)     2:30.96 (52.93)     3:22.37 (51.41)
 13 LeVan, John R             14 CAT-NJ               3:39.09    3:23.65        
                  45.90     1:38.16 (52.26)     2:32.57 (54.41)     3:23.65 (51.08)
 14 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               3:28.99    3:30.48        
                  47.38     1:42.63 (55.25)     2:37.24 (54.61)     3:30.48 (53.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  OLYM
                56.69  JR.N
                58.39  FUTR
                59.79  SUPE
              1:01.79  SRZN
              1:03.69  LCZN
              1:04.49  METS
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            1:08.63    1:07.43 JO     
                  31.83     1:07.43 (35.60)                                        
  2 Flint, Patrick J          14 CAT-NJ               1:08.73    1:08.37        
                  31.95     1:08.37 (36.42)                                        
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               1:08.81    1:09.89        
                  31.82     1:09.89 (38.07)                                        
  4 Raman, Kailash A          14 HCY-NJ               1:10.13    1:11.56        
                  33.26     1:11.56 (38.30)                                        
  5 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            1:11.73    1:13.05        
                  32.90     1:13.05 (40.15)                                        
  6 White, Tommy T            13 CAT-NJ               1:16.39    1:14.63        
                  34.75     1:14.63 (39.88)                                        
  7 Liao, Jeffrey X           13 CAT-NJ               1:25.60    1:15.71        
                  35.39     1:15.71 (40.32)                                        
  8 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:15.80    1:16.70        
                  35.14     1:16.70 (41.56)                                        
  9 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            1:14.75    1:16.79        
                  34.10     1:16.79 (42.69)                                        
 10 Welsh, Chris R            14 HCY-NJ               1:15.44    1:17.87        
                  35.79     1:17.87 (42.08)                                        
 11 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.61    1:18.92        
                  35.66     1:18.92 (43.26)                                        
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:15.60    1:18.96        
                  35.83     1:18.96 (43.13)                                        
 13 LeVan, John R             14 CAT-NJ               1:32.55    1:19.82        
                  37.86     1:19.82 (41.96)                                        
 14 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:22.41    1:21.60        
                  37.75     1:21.60 (43.85)                                        
 15 Jon, Brian                13 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.26    1:23.68        
                  37.17     1:23.68 (46.51)                                        
 16 Liao, Alex Y              13 CAT-NJ               1:26.48    1:24.53        
                  39.44     1:24.53 (45.09)                                        
 17 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                1:26.05    1:24.92        
                  38.27     1:24.92 (46.65)                                        
 18 Yehia, Isslam H           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.13    1:25.15        
                  38.94     1:25.15 (46.21)                                        
 19 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.45    1:29.88        
                  40.84     1:29.88 (49.04)                                        
 20 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.56    1:32.97        
                  41.21     1:32.97 (51.76)                                        
 21 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR            1:47.42    1:35.66        
                  39.15     1:35.66 (56.51)                                        
 22 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               1:42.45    1:39.50        
                  48.04     1:39.50 (51.46)                                        
 23 Meyler, Chris J           13 RA-MR                1:41.61    1:44.41        
                  42.73   1:44.41 (1:01.68)                                        
 24 Buchman, Steven J         13 NYSA-MR              2:03.23    2:03.17        
                  52.12   2:03.17 (1:11.05)                                        
 -- Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:30.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.05          DQ (56.89)                                        
 -- Kyritz, Mathew E          13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.64        DQ (1:02.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  OLYM
              2:05.49  JR.N
              2:10.19  FUTR
              2:14.19  SUPE
              2:18.29  SRZN
              2:21.29  LCZN
              2:28.99  METS
              2:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raman, Kailash A          14 HCY-NJ               2:36.23    2:37.83        
                  33.76     1:13.12 (39.36)     1:54.80 (41.68)     2:37.83 (43.03)
  2 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:42.89    2:41.38        
                  37.14     1:18.50 (41.36)     2:00.89 (42.39)     2:41.38 (40.49)
  3 Malicki, Joseph L         14 UNCAT-NJ             2:44.78    2:41.86        
                  35.03     1:14.80 (39.77)     1:57.86 (43.06)     2:41.86 (44.00)
  4 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:50.99    2:41.98        
                  37.85     1:17.98 (40.13)     2:01.24 (43.26)     2:41.98 (40.74)
  5 Reimon, Alec              14 CAT-NJ               2:34.75    2:51.12        
                  33.30     1:13.83 (40.53)     2:03.14 (49.31)     2:51.12 (47.98)
  6 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:49.45    2:54.29        
                  39.46     1:24.53 (45.07)     2:10.83 (46.30)     2:54.29 (43.46)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.09  OLYM
              2:08.69  JR.N
              2:12.79  FUTR
              2:16.39  SUPE
              2:17.09  SRZN
              2:24.59  LCZN
              2:25.49  METS
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Roo W             14 CAT-NJ               2:30.13    2:27.22 JO     
                  29.19     1:07.64 (38.45)     1:52.80 (45.16)     2:27.22 (34.42)
  2 Flint, Patrick J          14 CAT-NJ               2:29.58    2:28.67 JO     
                  32.05     1:10.87 (38.82)     1:54.79 (43.92)     2:28.67 (33.88)
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:31.87    2:30.58 JO     
                  31.86     1:10.55 (38.69)     1:55.16 (44.61)     2:30.58 (35.42)
  4 Malicki, Joseph L         14 UNCAT-NJ             2:36.75    2:33.83        
                  33.01     1:12.76 (39.75)     1:59.18 (46.42)     2:33.83 (34.65)
  5 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            2:34.65    2:34.37        
                  32.64     1:16.15 (43.51)     1:59.72 (43.57)     2:34.37 (34.65)
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            2:38.41    2:34.89        
                  32.60     1:12.05 (39.45)     1:59.65 (47.60)     2:34.89 (35.24)
  7 Reimon, Alec              14 CAT-NJ               2:44.14    2:38.27        
                  32.78     1:14.64 (41.86)     2:02.02 (47.38)     2:38.27 (36.25)
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 RA-MR                2:31.09    2:38.62        
                  33.12     1:13.48 (40.36)     2:03.30 (49.82)     2:38.62 (35.32)
  9 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              2:33.11    2:40.03        
                  32.83     1:13.66 (40.83)     2:03.32 (49.66)     2:40.03 (36.71)
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:44.15    2:40.92        
                  34.94     1:17.62 (42.68)     2:05.52 (47.90)     2:40.92 (35.40)
 11 Rizzo, Michael I          14 UNCAT-NJ             2:41.89    2:41.02        
                  34.62     1:15.34 (40.72)     2:05.77 (50.43)     2:41.02 (35.25)
 12 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:41.00    2:41.20        
                  35.04     1:18.81 (43.77)     2:05.84 (47.03)     2:41.20 (35.36)
 13 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.72    2:41.48        
                  35.14     1:18.30 (43.16)     2:04.67 (46.37)     2:41.48 (36.81)
 14 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.44    2:41.82        
                  33.83     1:15.37 (41.54)     2:03.66 (48.29)     2:41.82 (38.16)
 15 Fuchs, Liam E             13 CAT-NJ               2:51.58    2:42.43        
                  35.42     1:16.80 (41.38)     2:05.85 (49.05)     2:42.43 (36.58)
 16 White, Tommy T            13 CAT-NJ               2:47.61    2:43.47        
                  34.20     1:16.70 (42.50)     2:05.69 (48.99)     2:43.47 (37.78)
 17 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            3:03.09    2:43.59        
                  36.03     1:19.06 (43.03)     2:07.25 (48.19)     2:43.59 (36.34)
 18 Raman, Kailash A          14 HCY-NJ               2:39.76    2:43.78        
                  33.16     1:16.52 (43.36)     2:06.78 (50.26)     2:43.78 (37.00)
 19 Stearns, William P        13 CAT-NJ               3:02.12    2:44.06        
                  35.44     1:16.86 (41.42)     2:08.01 (51.15)     2:44.06 (36.05)
 20 Liao, Jeffrey X           13 CAT-NJ               3:02.65    2:46.31        
                  35.38     1:18.25 (42.87)     2:06.84 (48.59)     2:46.31 (39.47)
 21 Maryash, Ronen P          14 UNCAT-NJ             2:53.16    2:46.68        
                  37.02     1:19.48 (42.46)     2:07.57 (48.09)     2:46.68 (39.11)
 22 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              2:34.19    2:47.63        
                  32.93     1:16.11 (43.18)     2:04.42 (48.31)     2:47.63 (43.21)
 23 Chow, Garrett U           14 CAT-NJ               2:42.88    2:48.05        
                  35.54     1:19.57 (44.03)     2:09.49 (49.92)     2:48.05 (38.56)
 24 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:50.58    2:48.06        
                  35.22     1:17.08 (41.86)     2:11.67 (54.59)     2:48.06 (36.39)
 25 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:57.11    2:48.09        
                  38.66     1:21.21 (42.55)     2:12.00 (50.79)     2:48.09 (36.09)
 26 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.26    2:48.34        
                  39.74     1:22.63 (42.89)     2:11.93 (49.30)     2:48.34 (36.41)
 27 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:59.30    2:48.38        
                  37.67     1:19.52 (41.85)     2:12.93 (53.41)     2:48.38 (35.45)
 28 Huang, Kevin              13 NYSA-MR              3:02.14    2:48.48        
                  35.76     1:18.27 (42.51)     2:08.32 (50.05)     2:48.48 (40.16)
 29 LeVan, John R             14 CAT-NJ               2:50.47    2:49.94        
                  38.24     1:22.95 (44.71)     2:13.87 (50.92)     2:49.94 (36.07)
 30 Karaburun, Eren           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:56.00    2:51.42        
                  37.47     1:21.48 (44.01)     2:13.79 (52.31)     2:51.42 (37.63)
 31 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                2:54.65    2:52.38        
                  37.41     1:21.58 (44.17)     2:10.68 (49.10)     2:52.38 (41.70)
 32 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:54.81    2:52.48        
                  40.75     1:27.49 (46.74)     2:12.62 (45.13)     2:52.48 (39.86)
 33 Liao, Alex Y              13 CAT-NJ               3:44.75    2:54.31        
                  35.73     1:20.94 (45.21)     2:13.64 (52.70)     2:54.31 (40.67)
 34 Jon, Brian                13 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.51    2:54.79        
                  37.28     1:23.29 (46.01)     2:14.81 (51.52)     2:54.79 (39.98)
 35 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                2:50.63    2:55.04        
                  37.63     1:22.58 (44.95)     2:13.90 (51.32)     2:55.04 (41.14)
 36 Whitworth, Ryan K         13 CAT-NJ               3:07.77    2:58.26        
                  40.23     1:26.67 (46.44)     2:19.30 (52.63)     2:58.26 (38.96)
 37 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:55.71    2:59.24        
                  42.27     1:31.53 (49.26)     2:18.51 (46.98)     2:59.24 (40.73)
 38 Esposito, Skyler M        14 HCY-NJ               3:02.01    3:00.49        
                  39.15     1:29.14 (49.99)     2:17.75 (48.61)     3:00.49 (42.74)
 39 Daly, Tyler               14 Unattached-MR        3:10.08    3:02.05        
                  37.26     1:23.64 (46.38)     2:20.19 (56.55)     3:02.05 (41.86)
 40 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.48    3:03.20        
                  39.75     1:28.23 (48.48)     2:22.78 (54.55)     3:03.20 (40.42)
 41 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            3:09.84    3:04.16        
                  40.51     1:29.45 (48.94)     2:25.66 (56.21)     3:04.16 (38.50)
 42 Yehia, Isslam H           13 Scarlet-NJ           3:08.61    3:05.02        
                  38.13     1:26.26 (48.13)     2:19.26 (53.00)     3:05.02 (45.76)
 43 Halbach, Theodore C       13 Scarlet-NJ           3:12.24    3:10.84        
                  43.05     1:33.00 (49.95)     2:30.15 (57.15)     3:10.84 (40.69)
 44 Bennett, Brandan R        13 Empire-MR            3:34.15    3:12.34        
                  39.97     1:36.79 (56.82)     2:32.46 (55.67)     3:12.34 (39.88)
 45 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR               3:31.75    3:31.93        
                  41.67     1:37.12 (55.45)   2:44.21 (1:07.09)     3:31.93 (47.72)
 46 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.33    3:32.39        
                  49.33     1:41.75 (52.42)   2:41.78 (1:00.03)     3:32.39 (50.61)
 -- LePage, James W           13 RA-MR                3:24.08         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  45.56     1:38.01 (52.45)   2:45.09 (1:07.08)          DQ (46.10)
 -- Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.20         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.72     1:21.36 (46.64)     2:19.41 (58.05)          DQ (39.22)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  OLYM
                24.09  JR.N
                24.89  FUTR
                25.49  SUPE
                25.99  SRZN
                26.99  LCZN
                27.19  METS
                27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                25.62      26.71 LCZN   
  2 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               27.25      27.07 METS   
  3 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR                 26.61      27.55 JO     
  4 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR                29.32      28.03        
  5 McFarland, Carter W       20 Empire-MR              26.68      28.05        
  6 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 27.23      28.28        
  7 Fidan, Umut C             15 Scarlet-NJ             28.91      28.39        
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR                 27.86      28.44        
  9 Deutsch, Griffin F        18 AG-MR                  25.92      28.45        
 10 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  27.32      28.49        
 11 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                  27.46      28.63        
 12 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR                 27.50      28.72        
 13 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  27.19      28.77        
 14 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                28.64      28.89        
 15 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR                 27.55      28.92        
 16 Amoreno, Benjamin H       15 CAT-NJ                 29.95      28.99        
 17 Sutera, Nicholas R        15 HCY-NJ                 27.67      29.29        
 18 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                  27.99      29.35        
 19 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR                29.19      29.36        
 20 Wagner, Eric D            15 HCY-NJ                 28.81      29.48        
 21 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR                 29.76      29.55        
 22 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR               30.43      29.91        
 23 Lenaz, Reece              15 HCY-NJ                 28.38      30.44        
 24 Eppler, Jon M             17 HCY-NJ                 29.30      31.76        
 25 Byrne, Conor P            17 CAT-NJ                 30.55      31.90        
 -- Stewart, Douglas A        15 HCY-NJ                 30.32         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.69  OLYM
                52.19  JR.N
                53.79  FUTR
                54.89  SUPE
                56.39  SRZN
                58.29  LCZN
                59.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron          19 Empire-MR              57.00      56.69 LCZN   
                  27.66       56.69 (29.03)                                        
  2 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR              58.00      57.40 LCZN   
                  28.08       57.40 (29.32)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR                 58.62    1:01.35        
                  29.32     1:01.35 (32.03)                                        
  4 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR                59.21    1:01.57        
                  30.53     1:01.57 (31.04)                                        
  5 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:00.25    1:02.04        
                  30.00     1:02.04 (32.04)                                        
  6 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               1:01.60    1:02.29        
                  29.61     1:02.29 (32.68)                                        
  7 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 59.53    1:02.39        
                  30.21     1:02.39 (32.18)                                        
  8 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                56.81    1:02.49        
                  29.20     1:02.49 (33.29)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR               59.85    1:02.57        
                  30.08     1:02.57 (32.49)                                        
 10 Wang, Alex                15 CAT-NJ               1:02.54    1:03.11        
                  30.59     1:03.11 (32.52)                                        
 11 Michaels, Matthew J       15 CAT-NJ               1:01.04    1:03.16        
                  31.31     1:03.16 (31.85)                                        
 12 Kelly, Henry M            17 CAT-NJ               1:00.54    1:03.38        
                  30.28     1:03.38 (33.10)                                        
 13 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               1:03.07    1:03.44        
 14 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:03.19    1:03.99        
 15 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                58.93    1:04.17        
                  30.67     1:04.17 (33.50)                                        
 16 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  59.35    1:04.28        
                  30.93     1:04.28 (33.35)                                        
 17 Ruddy, Cameron F          17 CAT-NJ               1:02.97    1:04.39        
 18 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                1:01.90    1:04.69        
                  30.76     1:04.69 (33.93)                                        
 19 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR               1:03.54    1:04.90        
 20 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR               1:02.25    1:05.06        
                  30.38     1:05.06 (34.68)                                        
 21 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              1:11.00    1:09.10        
                  33.35     1:09.10 (35.75)                                        
 22 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               1:09.75    1:09.24        
                  33.89     1:09.24 (35.35)                                        
 23 Coll, Conor A             15 HCY-NJ               1:11.34    1:10.47        
                  33.46     1:10.47 (37.01)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  OLYM
              1:54.69  JR.N
              1:58.09  FUTR
              2:00.89  SUPE
              2:02.29  SRZN
              2:07.69  LCZN
              2:09.49  METS
              2:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            2:04.52    2:04.24 LCZN   
                  28.81       59.86 (31.05)     1:32.28 (32.42)     2:04.24 (31.96)
  2 Babyak, Andrew G          15 Empire-MR            2:07.91    2:10.46 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.60 (33.12)     1:37.09 (34.49)     2:10.46 (33.37)
  3 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            2:12.99    2:11.14 JO     
                  30.17     1:03.40 (33.23)     1:37.85 (34.45)     2:11.14 (33.29)
  4 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             2:04.72    2:11.31 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.60 (34.25)     1:38.79 (34.19)     2:11.31 (32.52)
  5 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             1:59.83    2:11.39 JO     
                  29.74     1:03.34 (33.60)     1:38.38 (35.04)     2:11.39 (33.01)
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:10.56    2:11.67 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.79 (33.36)     1:38.42 (34.63)     2:11.67 (33.25)
  7 Erdley, DJ J              17 NYSA-MR              2:12.84    2:13.34 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.48 (34.65)     1:40.59 (35.11)     2:13.34 (32.75)
  8 McFarland, Carter W       20 Empire-MR            2:11.50    2:13.43 JO     
                  31.27     1:04.68 (33.41)     1:39.73 (35.05)     2:13.43 (33.70)
  9 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               2:17.44    2:14.19        
 10 MacAulay, Patrick M       18 Empire-MR            2:03.63    2:14.67        
                  29.60     1:03.42 (33.82)     1:39.27 (35.85)     2:14.67 (35.40)
 11 Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR            2:13.83    2:15.44        
                  30.91     1:04.70 (33.79)     1:40.18 (35.48)     2:15.44 (35.26)
 12 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               2:15.73    2:16.57        
                  31.14     1:05.44 (34.30)     1:41.26 (35.82)     2:16.57 (35.31)
 13 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            2:15.51    2:16.88        
                  31.92     1:06.25 (34.33)     1:42.48 (36.23)     2:16.88 (34.40)
 14 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            2:21.47    2:17.86        
 15 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:18.69    2:18.07        
 16 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR              2:21.89    2:18.32        
 17 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              2:09.56    2:19.04        
                  30.21     1:05.23 (35.02)     1:43.07 (37.84)     2:19.04 (35.97)
 18 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             2:12.81    2:19.90        
                  30.97     1:06.39 (35.42)     1:43.73 (37.34)     2:19.90 (36.17)
 19 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               2:10.36    2:20.51        
                  31.35     1:06.73 (35.38)     1:43.75 (37.02)     2:20.51 (36.76)
 20 Amoreno, Benjamin H       15 CAT-NJ               2:26.76    2:20.76        
 21 Moss, Eric W              16 Empire-MR            2:20.70    2:20.85        
 22 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR            2:28.13    2:21.14        
                  32.64     1:09.61 (36.97)     1:46.41 (36.80)     2:21.14 (34.73)
 23 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR               2:26.80    2:24.99        
 24 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              2:29.71    2:25.53        
                  31.69     1:08.48 (36.79)     1:47.15 (38.67)     2:25.53 (38.38)
 25 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:06.15    2:25.85        
                  31.34     1:07.38 (36.04)     1:46.61 (39.23)     2:25.85 (39.24)
 26 Fidan, Umut C             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.93    2:26.11        
                  32.36     1:08.55 (36.19)     1:47.44 (38.89)     2:26.11 (38.67)
 27 Byrne, Conor P            17 CAT-NJ               2:28.01    2:30.02        
                  32.91     1:10.32 (37.41)     1:49.81 (39.49)     2:30.02 (40.21)
 28 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             2:31.54    2:33.16        
                  33.43     1:12.53 (39.10)     1:53.52 (40.99)     2:33.16 (39.64)
 29 Eppler, Jon M             17 HCY-NJ               2:29.57    2:51.98        
                2:03.76     2:51.98 (48.22)         2:51.98 ( )                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  OLYM
                58.99  JR.N
              1:00.79  FUTR
              1:02.59  SRZN
              1:02.89  SUPE
              1:06.69  LCZN
              1:07.99  METS
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               1:03.79    1:07.14 METS   
                  32.77     1:07.14 (34.37)                                        
  2 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            1:05.89    1:07.38 METS   
                  32.96     1:07.38 (34.42)                                        
  3 Bozzi, Joseph A           15 JG-NJ                1:05.01    1:07.80 METS   
                  33.03     1:07.80 (34.77)                                        
  4 McFarland, Charlie A      18 Empire-MR            1:10.52    1:08.57 JO     
                  33.33     1:08.57 (35.24)                                        
  5 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              1:02.93    1:09.21 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.21 (36.48)                                        
  6 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            1:07.83    1:09.94 JO     
                  34.26     1:09.94 (35.68)                                        
  7 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                1:05.39    1:11.35        
                  35.02     1:11.35 (36.33)                                        
  8 Vasilyev, Sam K           16 CAT-NJ               1:13.16    1:11.92        
                  35.47     1:11.92 (36.45)                                        
  9 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               1:10.29    1:11.94        
                  34.65     1:11.94 (37.29)                                        
 10 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR               1:06.06    1:12.06        
                  34.19     1:12.06 (37.87)                                        
 11 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              1:08.21    1:13.21        
                  35.13     1:13.21 (38.08)                                        
 12 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             1:12.90    1:13.38        
                  35.30     1:13.38 (38.08)                                        
 13 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               1:06.15    1:13.47        
                  34.92     1:13.47 (38.55)                                        
 14 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:13.70        
                  34.80     1:13.70 (38.90)                                        
 15 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:09.31    1:14.17        
                  35.90     1:14.17 (38.27)                                        
 16 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR              1:08.29    1:14.44        
                  36.19     1:14.44 (38.25)                                        
 17 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              1:08.73    1:14.49        
                  36.01     1:14.49 (38.48)                                        
 18 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            1:12.62    1:14.89        
                  36.46     1:14.89 (38.43)                                        
 19 Ruddy, Cameron F          17 CAT-NJ               1:13.86    1:16.35        
                  36.77     1:16.35 (39.58)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR              1:14.27    1:17.90        
                  37.59     1:17.90 (40.31)                                        
 21 Coll, Conor A             15 HCY-NJ               1:14.44    1:18.30        
                  37.82     1:18.30 (40.48)                                        
 22 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR               1:19.84    1:18.40        
                  39.12     1:18.40 (39.28)                                        
 23 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                1:05.96    1:19.61        
                  37.66     1:19.61 (41.95)                                        
 24 MacAulay, Patrick M       18 Empire-MR            1:15.13    1:20.51        
                  38.97     1:20.51 (41.54)                                        
 25 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               1:20.64    1:20.96        
                  40.33     1:20.96 (40.63)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  OLYM
              2:07.39  JR.N
              2:11.89  FUTR
              2:15.89  SRZN
              2:16.39  SUPE
              2:21.99  LCZN
              2:27.99  METS
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            2:20.48    2:23.92 METS   
                  34.67     1:10.61 (35.94)     1:47.38 (36.77)     2:23.92 (36.54)
  2 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               2:19.03    2:26.46 METS   
                  34.35     1:11.23 (36.88)     1:49.09 (37.86)     2:26.46 (37.37)
  3 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR            2:26.19    2:26.51 METS   
                  33.77     1:10.95 (37.18)     1:49.11 (38.16)     2:26.51 (37.40)
  4 Bozzi, Joseph A           15 JG-NJ                2:21.88    2:27.83 METS   
                  35.19     1:13.43 (38.24)     1:51.69 (38.26)     2:27.83 (36.14)
  5 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR            2:26.27    2:28.71 JO     
                  36.86     1:15.73 (38.87)     1:54.07 (38.34)     2:28.71 (34.64)
  6 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            2:25.11    2:29.15 JO     
                  35.75     1:13.02 (37.27)     1:51.85 (38.83)     2:29.15 (37.30)
  7 Erdley, DJ J              17 NYSA-MR              2:28.91    2:29.56 JO     
                  35.77     1:14.22 (38.45)     1:52.66 (38.44)     2:29.56 (36.90)
  8 Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR            2:34.85    2:31.27 JO     
                  36.59     1:14.72 (38.13)     1:53.75 (39.03)     2:31.27 (37.52)
  9 Senior, Kymani E          16 Empire-MR            2:16.19    2:31.40 JO     
                  37.34     1:15.64 (38.30)     1:52.92 (37.28)     2:31.40 (38.48)
 10 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            2:33.72    2:35.77        
                  37.57     1:16.90 (39.33)     1:57.86 (40.96)     2:35.77 (37.91)
 11 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR               2:25.25    2:36.29        
                  36.67     1:16.49 (39.82)     1:56.47 (39.98)     2:36.29 (39.82)
 12 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               2:34.81    2:36.38        
                  37.44     1:17.16 (39.72)     1:57.74 (40.58)     2:36.38 (38.64)
 13 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            2:25.21    2:36.90        
                  37.52     1:16.69 (39.17)     1:57.14 (40.45)     2:36.90 (39.76)
 14 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR              2:44.25    2:37.57        
                  39.07     1:18.73 (39.66)     1:58.53 (39.80)     2:37.57 (39.04)
 15 Moss, Eric W              16 Empire-MR            2:25.13    2:37.85        
                  36.51     1:16.60 (40.09)     1:58.86 (42.26)     2:37.85 (38.99)
 16 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               2:35.14    2:40.67        
                  37.30     1:18.48 (41.18)     1:59.50 (41.02)     2:40.67 (41.17)
 17 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              2:41.37    2:42.86        
                  36.00     1:17.47 (41.47)     2:00.31 (42.84)     2:42.86 (42.55)
 18 Deutsch, Griffin F        18 AG-MR                2:28.63    2:44.52        
                  37.14     1:18.11 (40.97)     2:00.61 (42.50)     2:44.52 (43.91)
 19 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            2:50.59    2:48.57        
                  39.25     1:22.75 (43.50)     2:07.04 (44.29)     2:48.57 (41.53)
 20 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR              3:07.32    2:49.56        
                  39.16     1:22.10 (42.94)     2:06.41 (44.31)     2:49.56 (43.15)
 21 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR               3:00.57    2:49.60        
                  38.60     1:21.29 (42.69)     2:06.22 (44.93)     2:49.60 (43.38)
 22 MacAulay, Patrick M       18 Empire-MR            2:36.36    2:50.76        
                  41.32     1:24.80 (43.48)     2:08.80 (44.00)     2:50.76 (41.96)
 23 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:24.00    2:52.87        
                  39.09     1:22.60 (43.51)     2:08.66 (46.06)     2:52.87 (44.21)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  OLYM
              1:06.29  JR.N
              1:08.69  FUTR
              1:10.49  SUPE
              1:11.49  SRZN
              1:14.09  LCZN
              1:16.99  METS
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            1:11.88    1:12.42 LCZN   
                  33.13     1:12.42 (39.29)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             1:14.57    1:14.78 METS   
                  35.78     1:14.78 (39.00)                                        
  3 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:14.47    1:15.21 METS   
                  35.66     1:15.21 (39.55)                                        
  4 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               1:16.60    1:16.59 METS   
                  36.04     1:16.59 (40.55)                                        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                1:14.17    1:17.38 JO     
                  35.38     1:17.38 (42.00)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               1:09.81    1:19.75 JO     
                  36.42     1:19.75 (43.33)                                        
  7 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR            1:21.29    1:20.28 JO     
                  38.15     1:20.28 (42.13)                                        
  8 Senior, Kymani E          16 Empire-MR            1:20.56    1:20.53 JO     
                  38.91     1:20.53 (41.62)                                        
  9 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             1:14.48    1:21.78        
                  38.62     1:21.78 (43.16)                                        
 10 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:22.23        
                  38.15     1:22.23 (44.08)                                        
 11 MacAulay, Patrick M       18 Empire-MR            1:21.55    1:22.69        
                  38.20     1:22.69 (44.49)                                        
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR               1:21.04    1:22.74        
                  39.28     1:22.74 (43.46)                                        
 13 Bozzi, Joseph A           15 JG-NJ                1:23.25    1:24.09        
                  41.26     1:24.09 (42.83)                                        
 14 Amoreno, Benjamin H       15 CAT-NJ               1:29.47    1:24.49        
                  39.55     1:24.49 (44.94)                                        
 15 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR            1:23.90    1:24.91        
                  40.24     1:24.91 (44.67)                                        
 16 Fidan, Umut C             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.75    1:27.43        
                  41.60     1:27.43 (45.83)                                        
 17 Stewart, Douglas A        15 HCY-NJ               1:28.22    1:27.88        
                  41.01     1:27.88 (46.87)                                        
 18 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             1:17.18    1:28.39        
                  41.96     1:28.39 (46.43)                                        
 19 Lenaz, Reece              15 HCY-NJ               1:28.42    1:28.59        
                  42.57     1:28.59 (46.02)                                        
 20 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:18.35    1:30.67        
                  41.35     1:30.67 (49.32)                                        
 21 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             1:26.66    1:30.96        
                  43.03     1:30.96 (47.93)                                        
 22 Sutera, Nicholas R        15 HCY-NJ               1:22.68    1:31.79        
                  43.79     1:31.79 (48.00)                                        
 23 Wagner, Eric D            15 HCY-NJ               1:25.50    1:32.36        
                  42.21     1:32.36 (50.15)                                        
 24 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                1:32.00    1:35.12        
                  42.71     1:35.12 (52.41)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.39  OLYM
              2:23.69  JR.N
              2:29.09  FUTR
              2:35.19  SRZN
              2:35.19  SUPE
              2:40.79  LCZN
              2:49.99  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              2:27.79    2:41.68 METS   
                  36.37     1:18.07 (41.70)     2:00.16 (42.09)     2:41.68 (41.52)
  2 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            2:42.15    2:42.64 METS   
                  38.86     1:22.52 (43.66)     2:05.15 (42.63)     2:42.64 (37.49)
  3 McFarland, Charlie A      18 Empire-MR            2:31.73    2:44.45 METS   
                  37.45     1:18.10 (40.65)     2:01.01 (42.91)     2:44.45 (43.44)
  4 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               2:47.42    2:47.33 METS   
                  36.94     1:19.26 (42.32)     2:02.72 (43.46)     2:47.33 (44.61)
  5 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:42.29    2:50.48 JO     
                  38.40     1:22.30 (43.90)     2:07.06 (44.76)     2:50.48 (43.42)
  6 Wang, Alex                15 CAT-NJ               2:46.69    2:51.57 JO     
                  39.25     1:24.02 (44.77)     2:07.70 (43.68)     2:51.57 (43.87)
  7 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR              2:40.35    2:53.60 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.83 (42.83)     2:06.85 (46.02)     2:53.60 (46.75)
  8 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:44.62    2:55.05        
                  40.38     1:25.44 (45.06)     2:10.99 (45.55)     2:55.05 (44.06)
  9 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             2:40.13    2:57.31        
                  39.67     1:24.46 (44.79)     2:10.72 (46.26)     2:57.31 (46.59)
 10 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                2:53.86    2:58.06        
                  40.55     1:27.41 (46.86)     2:15.28 (47.87)     2:58.06 (42.78)
 11 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              2:59.76    3:00.59        
                  38.56     1:24.78 (46.22)     2:12.95 (48.17)     3:00.59 (47.64)
 12 Schaub, Tyler M           17 CAT-NJ               2:52.59    3:00.61        
                  42.23     1:30.77 (48.54)     2:17.71 (46.94)     3:00.61 (42.90)
 13 MacAulay, Patrick M       18 Empire-MR            2:51.05    3:00.77        
                  39.00     1:24.60 (45.60)     2:11.81 (47.21)     3:00.77 (48.96)
 14 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             2:59.99    3:01.51        
                  41.40     1:28.30 (46.90)     2:15.22 (46.92)     3:01.51 (46.29)
 15 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR               2:50.54    3:01.64        
                  40.44     1:26.83 (46.39)     2:13.09 (46.26)     3:01.64 (48.55)
 16 Czubachowski, Tyler J     17 CAT-NJ               3:15.01    3:15.97        
                  43.82     1:33.39 (49.57)     2:24.41 (51.02)     3:15.97 (51.56)
 17 Kelly, Henry M            17 CAT-NJ               3:32.86    3:24.11        
                  43.71     1:34.59 (50.88)     2:27.77 (53.18)     3:24.11 (56.34)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  OLYM
                56.69  JR.N
                58.39  FUTR
                59.79  SUPE
              1:01.79  SRZN
              1:03.69  LCZN
              1:04.49  METS
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR            1:01.89    1:01.82 LCZN   
                  28.56     1:01.82 (33.26)                                        
  2 Senior, Kymani E          16 Empire-MR              58.84    1:03.79 METS   
                  29.44     1:03.79 (34.35)                                        
  3 Bozzi, Joseph A           15 JG-NJ                1:03.31    1:05.10 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.10 (34.07)                                        
  4 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             1:01.91    1:05.26 JO     
                  30.92     1:05.26 (34.34)                                        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                1:06.65    1:05.27 JO     
                  30.05     1:05.27 (35.22)                                        
  6 McFarland, Carter W       20 Empire-MR            1:05.07    1:06.74 JO     
                  31.20     1:06.74 (35.54)                                        
  7 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             1:01.58    1:07.11 JO     
                  31.04     1:07.11 (36.07)                                        
  8 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            1:06.43    1:07.25 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.25 (35.24)                                        
  9 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              1:03.82    1:07.58        
                  30.47     1:07.58 (37.11)                                        
 10 Babyak, Andrew G          15 Empire-MR            1:10.50    1:07.85        
                  31.49     1:07.85 (36.36)                                        
 11 Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR            1:10.71    1:08.00        
                  31.46     1:08.00 (36.54)                                        
 12 Erdley, DJ J              17 NYSA-MR              1:10.49    1:10.57        
                  32.90     1:10.57 (37.67)                                        
 13 Deutsch, Griffin F        18 AG-MR                1:04.01    1:10.75        
                  34.19     1:10.75 (36.56)                                        
 14 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            1:08.27    1:10.85        
                  31.84     1:10.85 (39.01)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:09.74    1:11.19        
                  33.41     1:11.19 (37.78)                                        
 16 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             1:08.20    1:11.75        
                  33.31     1:11.75 (38.44)                                        
 17 Moss, Eric W              16 Empire-MR            1:07.97    1:12.00        
                  32.36     1:12.00 (39.64)                                        
 18 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            1:11.76    1:12.28        
                  34.35     1:12.28 (37.93)                                        
 19 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:14.41    1:13.70        
                  34.19     1:13.70 (39.51)                                        
 20 Wagner, Eric D            15 HCY-NJ               1:11.42    1:15.30        
                  34.71     1:15.30 (40.59)                                        
 21 Sutera, Nicholas R        15 HCY-NJ               1:10.38    1:16.32        
                  35.16     1:16.32 (41.16)                                        
 21 Stewart, Douglas A        15 HCY-NJ               1:19.32    1:16.32        
                  34.71     1:16.32 (41.61)                                        
 23 Lenaz, Reece              15 HCY-NJ               1:19.26    1:16.99        
                  35.80     1:16.99 (41.19)                                        
 24 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            1:18.18    1:17.45        
                  36.42     1:17.45 (41.03)                                        
 25 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:10.66    1:18.18        
                  32.76     1:18.18 (45.42)                                        
 26 Byrne, Conor P            17 CAT-NJ               1:18.43    1:22.03        
                  36.62     1:22.03 (45.41)                                        
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            1:31.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.95          DQ (52.51)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  OLYM
              2:05.49  JR.N
              2:10.19  FUTR
              2:14.19  SUPE
              2:18.29  SRZN
              2:21.29  LCZN
              2:28.99  METS
              2:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron          19 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:17.96 SRZN   
                  30.07     1:04.50 (34.43)     1:40.52 (36.02)     2:17.96 (37.44)
  2 Bozzi, Joseph A           15 JG-NJ                2:20.83    2:23.12 METS   
                  32.08     1:08.10 (36.02)     1:45.31 (37.21)     2:23.12 (37.81)
  3 Michaels, Matthew J       15 CAT-NJ               2:24.64    2:33.44 JO     
                  34.33     1:13.01 (38.68)     1:54.54 (41.53)     2:33.44 (38.90)
  4 Czubachowski, Tyler J     17 CAT-NJ               2:36.92    2:40.56        
                  35.58     1:16.48 (40.90)     1:58.24 (41.76)     2:40.56 (42.32)
  5 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:50.00    2:43.06        
                  34.47     1:15.88 (41.41)     2:01.12 (45.24)     2:43.06 (41.94)
  6 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            2:41.78    2:47.08        
                  36.49     1:19.99 (43.50)     2:04.46 (44.47)     2:47.08 (42.62)
  7 Vasilyev, Sam K           16 CAT-NJ               2:47.24    2:54.52        
                  38.50     1:23.07 (44.57)     2:11.32 (48.25)     2:54.52 (43.20)
  8 Schaub, Tyler M           17 CAT-NJ               2:59.56    2:55.61        
                  40.04     1:27.75 (47.71)     2:17.53 (49.78)     2:55.61 (38.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.09  OLYM
              2:08.69  JR.N
              2:12.79  FUTR
              2:16.39  SUPE
              2:17.09  SRZN
              2:24.59  LCZN
              2:25.49  METS
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              2:14.40    2:23.32 LCZN   
                  29.81     1:08.66 (38.85)     1:49.85 (41.19)     2:23.32 (33.47)
  2 McFarland, Charlie A      18 Empire-MR            2:14.64    2:25.83 JO     
                  30.45     1:09.55 (39.10)     1:51.28 (41.73)     2:25.83 (34.55)
  3 Bozzi, Joseph A           15 JG-NJ                2:21.08    2:26.81 JO     
                  30.94     1:08.35 (37.41)     1:54.09 (45.74)     2:26.81 (32.72)
  4 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            2:30.61    2:27.29 JO     
                  34.22     1:08.90 (34.68)     1:54.71 (45.81)     2:27.29 (32.58)
  5 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             2:18.11    2:28.23 JO     
                  31.34     1:09.21 (37.87)     1:55.17 (45.96)     2:28.23 (33.06)
  6 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            2:30.41    2:28.70 JO     
                  33.11     1:13.95 (40.84)     1:53.93 (39.98)     2:28.70 (34.77)
  7 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             2:21.11    2:29.60 JO     
                  31.82     1:11.87 (40.05)     1:56.96 (45.09)     2:29.60 (32.64)
  8 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               2:27.18    2:29.68 JO     
                  31.85     1:09.98 (38.13)     1:56.02 (46.04)     2:29.68 (33.66)
  9 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:29.39    2:30.51 JO     
                  32.76     1:14.78 (42.02)     1:55.11 (40.33)     2:30.51 (35.40)
 10 Wang, Alex                15 CAT-NJ               2:28.86    2:32.26        
                  31.73     1:12.36 (40.63)     1:57.19 (44.83)     2:32.26 (35.07)
 11 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               2:33.94    2:32.93        
                  33.89     1:15.41 (41.52)     1:58.36 (42.95)     2:32.93 (34.57)
 12 Czubachowski, Tyler J     17 CAT-NJ               2:39.90    2:33.22        
                  31.95     1:09.17 (37.22)     1:58.12 (48.95)     2:33.22 (35.10)
 13 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              2:23.33    2:34.16        
                  30.78     1:10.62 (39.84)     1:57.63 (47.01)     2:34.16 (36.53)
 14 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            2:33.12    2:36.20        
                  33.35     1:13.61 (40.26)     2:04.21 (50.60)     2:36.20 (31.99)
 15 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:30.36    2:37.19        
                  33.22     1:17.53 (44.31)     2:01.08 (43.55)     2:37.19 (36.11)
 16 Schaub, Tyler M           17 CAT-NJ               2:32.78    2:37.49        
                  34.96     1:18.74 (43.78)     2:03.09 (44.35)     2:37.49 (34.40)
 17 MacAulay, Patrick M       18 Empire-MR            2:32.63    2:37.82        
                  34.40     1:19.31 (44.91)     2:04.34 (45.03)     2:37.82 (33.48)
 18 Kelly, Henry M            17 CAT-NJ               2:30.28    2:38.95        
                  31.40     1:12.72 (41.32)     2:02.55 (49.83)     2:38.95 (36.40)
 19 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:40.32    2:39.11        
                  34.46     1:16.06 (41.60)     2:06.07 (50.01)     2:39.11 (33.04)
 20 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               2:17.77    2:39.45        
                  33.00     1:13.60 (40.60)     1:59.49 (45.89)     2:39.45 (39.96)
 21 Vasilyev, Sam K           16 CAT-NJ               2:45.57    2:39.46        
                  32.75     1:13.36 (40.61)     2:04.64 (51.28)     2:39.46 (34.82)
 22 Ruddy, Cameron F          17 CAT-NJ               2:41.31    2:39.53        
                  33.77     1:15.76 (41.99)     2:03.30 (47.54)     2:39.53 (36.23)
 23 Michaels, Matthew J       15 CAT-NJ               2:30.74    2:40.03        
                  33.13     1:13.82 (40.69)     2:05.04 (51.22)     2:40.03 (34.99)
 24 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              2:39.18    2:42.88        
                  36.27     1:16.62 (40.35)     2:02.99 (46.37)     2:42.88 (39.89)
 25 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR               2:37.40    2:45.87        
                  34.60     1:17.06 (42.46)     2:07.50 (50.44)     2:45.87 (38.37)
 26 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               2:50.38    2:46.03        
                  34.61     1:18.92 (44.31)     2:08.39 (49.47)     2:46.03 (37.64)
 27 Coll, Conor A             15 HCY-NJ               2:40.60    2:47.80        
                  33.00     1:15.77 (42.77)     2:07.58 (51.81)     2:47.80 (40.22)
 28 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                2:34.72    2:48.82        
                  34.43     1:18.22 (43.79)     2:10.46 (52.24)     2:48.82 (38.36)
 29 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              2:31.82    2:49.48        
                  32.16     1:14.01 (41.85)     2:06.72 (52.71)     2:49.48 (42.76)
 30 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:26.34    2:50.70        
                  36.40     1:21.71 (45.31)     2:11.68 (49.97)     2:50.70 (39.02)
 31 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR              2:45.72    2:50.73        
                  33.12     1:17.30 (44.18)     2:10.05 (52.75)     2:50.73 (40.68)
 32 Jiwnani, Neal *           15 HCY-NJ               2:48.20    3:00.57        
                  34.72     1:22.03 (47.31)     2:18.84 (56.81)     3:00.57 (41.73)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            4:36.08    4:30.05        
                1:01.53   2:10.61 (1:09.08)   3:20.91 (1:10.30)   4:30.05 (1:09.14)
  2 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            4:35.98    4:38.73        
                1:05.77   2:17.05 (1:11.28)   3:28.99 (1:11.94)   4:38.73 (1:09.74)
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              4:41.83    4:39.72        
                1:05.67   2:18.56 (1:12.89)   3:30.86 (1:12.30)   4:39.72 (1:08.86)
  4 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               4:43.39    4:41.08        
                1:08.54   2:20.02 (1:11.48)   3:30.96 (1:10.94)   4:41.08 (1:10.12)
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph A        18 Empire-MR            4:22.23    4:41.24        
                1:04.41   2:15.60 (1:11.19)   3:28.05 (1:12.45)   4:41.24 (1:13.19)
  6 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            4:38.13    4:44.66        
                1:06.57   2:18.97 (1:12.40)   3:33.36 (1:14.39)   4:44.66 (1:11.30)
  7 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               4:46.87    4:45.87        
                1:06.70   2:20.05 (1:13.35)   3:34.22 (1:14.17)   4:45.87 (1:11.65)
  8 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               5:00.21    4:48.24        
                1:07.08   2:20.60 (1:13.52)   3:35.09 (1:14.49)   4:48.24 (1:13.15)
  9 MacAulay, Patrick M       18 Empire-MR            4:24.43    4:48.80        
                1:05.15   2:16.91 (1:11.76)   3:31.35 (1:14.44)   4:48.80 (1:17.45)
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               4:49.40    4:49.83        
                1:08.91   2:23.09 (1:14.18)   3:37.19 (1:14.10)   4:49.83 (1:12.64)
 11 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             4:47.43    4:52.20        
                1:07.00   2:20.41 (1:13.41)   3:35.93 (1:15.52)   4:52.20 (1:16.27)
 12 Erdley, DJ J              17 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:52.25        
                1:08.45   2:23.83 (1:15.38)   3:39.24 (1:15.41)   4:52.25 (1:13.01)
 13 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            4:33.59    4:53.02        
                1:08.17   2:24.14 (1:15.97)   3:38.80 (1:14.66)   4:53.02 (1:14.22)
 14 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            5:31.03    4:54.90        
                1:09.91   2:25.55 (1:15.64)   3:41.61 (1:16.06)   4:54.90 (1:13.29)
 15 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            5:24.73    4:55.09        
                1:10.54   2:26.36 (1:15.82)   3:41.93 (1:15.57)   4:55.09 (1:13.16)
 16 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               4:40.67    4:56.33        
                1:07.73   2:23.60 (1:15.87)   3:40.62 (1:17.02)   4:56.33 (1:15.71)
 17 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               5:01.00    4:56.51        
                1:12.45   2:29.03 (1:16.58)   3:44.41 (1:15.38)   4:56.51 (1:12.10)
 18 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             4:56.41    4:57.89        
                1:10.13   2:26.12 (1:15.99)   3:42.96 (1:16.84)   4:57.89 (1:14.93)
 19 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            5:04.02    4:58.35        
                1:09.47   2:26.84 (1:17.37)   3:44.50 (1:17.66)   4:58.35 (1:13.85)
 20 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            5:03.65    5:00.95        
                1:10.98   2:28.56 (1:17.58)   3:45.63 (1:17.07)   5:00.95 (1:15.32)
 21 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR              5:18.78    5:01.52        
                1:08.95   2:25.55 (1:16.60)   3:43.99 (1:18.44)   5:01.52 (1:17.53)
 22 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             5:01.01    5:03.43        
                1:11.87   2:30.39 (1:18.52)   3:49.13 (1:18.74)   5:03.43 (1:14.30)
 23 Rowlands, Owen C          14 UNNBS-MR             5:18.24    5:11.38        
                1:12.61   2:32.68 (1:20.07)   3:53.66 (1:20.98)   5:11.38 (1:17.72)
 24 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR               4:51.19    5:12.39        
                1:10.53   2:30.55 (1:20.02)   3:53.50 (1:22.95)   5:12.39 (1:18.89)
 25 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            5:04.00    5:12.83        
                1:10.92   2:32.51 (1:21.59)   3:52.91 (1:20.40)   5:12.83 (1:19.92)
 26 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR               4:41.66    5:12.94        
                1:10.11   2:31.17 (1:21.06)   3:53.23 (1:22.06)   5:12.94 (1:19.71)
 27 Allen, Liam F             13 MWSC-MR              5:09.74    5:13.11        
                1:12.52   2:32.04 (1:19.52)   3:53.40 (1:21.36)   5:13.11 (1:19.71)
 28 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 RA-MR                4:48.59    5:14.00        
                1:11.11   2:32.12 (1:21.01)   3:53.79 (1:21.67)   5:14.00 (1:20.21)
 29 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               4:56.43    5:15.65        
                1:13.28   2:34.67 (1:21.39)   5:15.60 (2:40.93)      5:15.65 (0.05)
 30 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR                    NT    5:23.25        
                1:12.08   2:32.65 (1:20.57)   3:57.95 (1:25.30)   5:23.25 (1:25.30)
 31 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             5:27.72    5:26.81        
                1:16.86   2:41.17 (1:24.31)   4:06.12 (1:24.95)   5:26.81 (1:20.69)
 32 Sheridan, Aidan M         13 RA-MR                5:59.78    5:48.38        
                1:19.91                             4:19.81 ( )   5:48.38 (1:28.57)
 33 Kellman, Alex J           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    6:00.18    6:06.37        
                1:19.82   2:53.36 (1:33.54)   4:29.70 (1:36.34)   6:06.37 (1:36.67)
 34 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:19.35        
                1:21.79   2:56.34 (1:34.55)   4:38.07 (1:41.73)   6:19.35 (1:41.28)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             4:59.88    5:14.91        
                1:10.86   2:31.65 (1:20.79)   4:08.54 (1:36.89)   5:14.91 (1:06.37)
  1 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            5:09.83    5:14.91        
                1:19.12   2:33.66 (1:14.54)   4:06.88 (1:33.22)   5:14.91 (1:08.03)
  3 Erdley, DJ J              17 NYSA-MR              5:15.00    5:24.56        
                1:14.61   2:36.06 (1:21.45)   4:12.83 (1:36.77)   5:24.56 (1:11.73)
  4 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            5:21.04    5:27.08        
                1:19.96   2:42.69 (1:22.73)   4:16.55 (1:33.86)   5:27.08 (1:10.53)
  5 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             4:53.59    5:27.58        
                1:12.10   2:37.87 (1:25.77)   4:14.10 (1:36.23)   5:27.58 (1:13.48)
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            5:24.96    5:30.15        
                1:12.46   2:34.53 (1:22.07)   4:15.14 (1:40.61)   5:30.15 (1:15.01)
  7 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            5:25.24    5:32.86        
                1:14.06   2:40.44 (1:26.38)   4:24.86 (1:44.42)   5:32.86 (1:08.00)
  8 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             5:32.27    5:33.16        
                1:17.40   2:47.54 (1:30.14)   4:17.65 (1:30.11)   5:33.16 (1:15.51)
  9 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            5:21.00    5:33.87        
                1:15.06   2:40.78 (1:25.72)   4:18.81 (1:38.03)   5:33.87 (1:15.06)
 10 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             5:41.99    5:38.37        
                1:15.69   2:46.19 (1:30.50)   4:22.57 (1:36.38)   5:38.37 (1:15.80)
 11 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            6:27.56    5:43.47        
                1:22.52   2:49.88 (1:27.36)   4:29.05 (1:39.17)   5:43.47 (1:14.42)
 12 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            6:00.14    5:43.53        
                1:23.80   2:48.34 (1:24.54)   4:31.81 (1:43.47)   5:43.53 (1:11.72)
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 RA-MR                5:23.19    5:44.47        
                1:17.49   2:45.47 (1:27.98)   4:27.82 (1:42.35)   5:44.47 (1:16.65)
 14 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            6:01.95    6:06.70        
                1:33.78   3:00.13 (1:26.35)   4:48.42 (1:48.29)   6:06.70 (1:18.28)
 15 MacAulay, Patrick M       18 Empire-MR            5:49.56    6:16.60        
                1:31.94   3:12.59 (1:40.65)   4:55.11 (1:42.52)   6:16.60 (1:21.49)
 16 Sheridan, Aidan M         13 RA-MR                7:00.00    6:19.87        
                1:25.11   3:00.53 (1:35.42)   4:54.22 (1:53.69)   6:19.87 (1:25.65)
 17 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            5:52.98    6:26.05        
                1:41.71   3:15.42 (1:33.71)   5:11.32 (1:55.90)   6:26.05 (1:14.73)
 -- Ruggiero, Joseph A        18 Empire-MR            5:16.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                1:19.25   2:40.96 (1:21.71)   4:14.13 (1:33.17)        DQ (1:16.77)