Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/14/2015 04:35 PM
               2015 MR NYSA May Madness - 5/15/2015 to 5/17/2015               
                              Sanction #: 150504                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:33.09  9-10 LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              5:59.99  9-10 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           5:32.72    5:31.56 LCZN   
                1:17.89   2:41.89 (1:24.00)   4:07.06 (1:25.17)   5:31.56 (1:24.50)
  2 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.00    5:44.30 JO     
                1:21.81   2:51.03 (1:29.22)   4:19.96 (1:28.93)   5:44.30 (1:24.34)
  3 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:55.00    6:14.87        
                1:25.80   3:02.63 (1:36.83)   4:39.94 (1:37.31)   6:14.87 (1:34.93)
  4 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              6:48.25    6:28.01        
                1:34.48   3:14.42 (1:39.94)   4:53.88 (1:39.46)   6:28.01 (1:34.13)
  5 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR               6:45.00    6:34.89        
                1:35.49   3:18.13 (1:42.64)   4:59.57 (1:41.44)   6:34.89 (1:35.32)
  6 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                7:05.99    6:52.80        
                1:34.67   3:22.19 (1:47.52)   5:11.40 (1:49.21)   6:52.80 (1:41.40)
  7 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               7:09.85    7:07.19        
                1:39.18   3:30.37 (1:51.19)   5:20.13 (1:49.76)   7:07.19 (1:47.06)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                37.49  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.40      34.35 JO     
  2 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.66      35.57 JO     
  3 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  37.73      35.98 JO     
  4 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                34.79      36.17 JO     
  5 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.81      36.48 JO     
  6 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                38.34      36.68 JO     
  7 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                38.91      36.99 JO     
  8 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                  37.26      37.03 JO     
  9 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      37.45 JO     
 10 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                45.99      37.54        
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                40.75      37.74        
 12 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                37.95      37.95        
 13 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ                39.56      38.19        
 14 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             37.91      38.48        
 15 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.11      38.51        
 16 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      38.66        
 17 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                38.43      39.10        
 18 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.65      39.33        
 19 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                41.63      39.60        
 20 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.73      40.11        
 21 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             41.40      40.15        
 22 Hamilton, Faith L          9 HCY-NJ                 38.09      40.16        
 23 Arias, Sarah              10 Team Rockland-MR       46.70      40.17        
 24 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                39.55      40.18        
 25 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                39.39      40.31        
 26 Gordon, Jessica B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.28      40.39        
 27 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 41.05      41.12        
 28 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             40.31      41.18        
 29 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR                42.61      41.19        
 30 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                40.57      41.21        
 31 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR                47.71      41.25        
 32 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ                42.07      41.26        
 33 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 40.63      41.30        
 34 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             45.64      41.33        
 35 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             40.73      41.74        
 36 Kennedy, Kate E            9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      45.26      41.86        
 37 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR                43.38      42.07        
 38 Hammond, Amelia           10 CFB-MR                 44.45      42.17        
 39 Verona, Quinn             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.51      42.65        
 40 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                42.69      42.68        
 41 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR               43.90      42.84        
 42 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                47.86      43.19        
 43 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                52.54      43.22        
 44 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             42.67      43.61        
 45 Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR                52.18      43.68        
 46 Dalton, Ashlin S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      43.89        
 47 Roh, Alison                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.63      43.96        
 48 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                42.90      44.12        
 49 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.41      45.38        
 50 Ketron, Emily A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.79      45.86        
 51 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.28      45.91        
 52 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                47.02      46.20        
 53 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 47.61      46.32        
 54 Vitti, Kate L              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      47.13        
 55 Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      47.30        
 56 Deftereos, Ria             9 NYSA-MR                43.87      47.40        
 57 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                46.25      47.78        
 58 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               48.79      48.13        
 59 Hedman, Else               9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      48.16        
 60 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                50.57      48.23        
 61 Andrews, Sophia M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.68      48.24        
 62 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR                50.88      48.35        
 63 Pelaez, Shanays I          9 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.66      48.99        
 64 Amerson, Sydney            8 CFB-MR                 50.78      49.60        
 65 Hallac, Sophia R           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.59      49.68        
 66 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                 46.38      50.30        
 67 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             47.76      50.61        
 68 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR                48.53      50.97        
 69 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR             49.86      51.79        
 70 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         10 RFAC-MR                51.80      52.41        
 71 Sanchez, Jayleen S         8 DESC-NJ                53.09      53.12        
 72 Gordon, Allison O          7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.89      53.44        
 73 Jimenez, Hermione E        8 RFAC-MR                52.58      53.80        
 74 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 55.26      54.15        
 75 Costabile, Kylie           8 CFB-MR                 51.90      55.83        
 76 Hallac, Maya P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.09      57.35        
 77 McIntyre, Haley            8 SPAR-MR                59.23      59.14        
 78 Li, Sophie                 8 RFAC-MR                52.10    1:01.12        
 79 Pifer, Jocelyn             7 SPAR-MR                59.23    1:05.83        
 80 McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR           1:03.76    1:07.22        
 81 Malone-Johnson, Alaya      8 Middies-MR                NT    1:24.78        
 82 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR              1:24.26    1:26.32        
 -- Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR                43.58         DQ        
      False start
 -- Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.22         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:21.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:13.55    1:16.44 JO     
  2 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:21.12    1:19.28 JO     
  3 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.50    1:19.72 JO     
  4 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.46    1:20.26 JO     
  5 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.29    1:23.19        
  6 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              1:28.93    1:23.85        
                  40.32     1:23.85 (43.53)                                        
  7 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.01    1:24.38        
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.05    1:24.86        
  9 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:25.24    1:24.90        
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:32.75    1:24.98        
                  40.54     1:24.98 (44.44)                                        
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:25.54        
                  40.25     1:25.54 (45.29)                                        
 12 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:44.87    1:27.41        
 13 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:27.68        
                  42.61     1:27.68 (45.07)                                        
 14 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.29    1:28.24        
                  41.92     1:28.24 (46.32)                                        
 15 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:27.79    1:28.30        
                  42.63     1:28.30 (45.67)                                        
 16 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:29.94    1:29.31        
 17 Hamilton, Faith L          9 HCY-NJ               1:28.32    1:29.66        
                  41.73     1:29.66 (47.93)                                        
 18 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              1:36.21    1:29.67        
                  40.91     1:29.67 (48.76)                                        
 19 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:32.35    1:29.97        
                  42.63     1:29.97 (47.34)                                        
 20 Posada, Zenya J            9 Middies-MR           1:33.47    1:30.15        
                  42.45     1:30.15 (47.70)                                        
 21 Thomas, Breanna R         10 HCY-NJ               1:32.38    1:30.22        
                  42.92     1:30.22 (47.30)                                        
 22 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ              1:32.71    1:30.72        
                  43.67     1:30.72 (47.05)                                        
 23 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:33.03    1:31.64        
                  44.91     1:31.64 (46.73)                                        
 24 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR               1:32.68    1:31.69        
                  42.43     1:31.69 (49.26)                                        
 25 Kimble, Alyssa K           9 Middies-MR           1:43.12    1:31.91        
                  44.54     1:31.91 (47.37)                                        
 26 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              1:44.76    1:32.17        
                  42.76     1:32.17 (49.41)                                        
 27 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:31.40    1:33.09        
                  43.11     1:33.09 (49.98)                                        
 28 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:33.03    1:33.47        
 29 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:35.15    1:34.51        
                  43.45     1:34.51 (51.06)                                        
 30 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              1:38.61    1:34.68        
                  46.32     1:34.68 (48.36)                                        
 31 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              2:01.25    1:35.21        
                  45.76     1:35.21 (49.45)                                        
 32 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           1:38.35    1:35.44        
                  44.46     1:35.44 (50.98)                                        
 33 Roh, Alison                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.22    1:35.76        
                  45.71     1:35.76 (50.05)                                        
 34 Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR           1:40.55    1:36.22        
                  44.83     1:36.22 (51.39)                                        
 35 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR           1:42.74    1:36.26        
                  44.83     1:36.26 (51.43)                                        
 36 Belostotsky, Hannah F      9 Middies-MR           1:42.82    1:39.73        
                  46.49     1:39.73 (53.24)                                        
 37 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               1:41.18    1:40.32        
 38 Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR              1:39.47    1:40.50        
                  46.96     1:40.50 (53.54)                                        
 39 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.37    1:40.84        
 40 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:41.04        
                  48.18     1:41.04 (52.86)                                        
 41 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              1:41.17    1:41.27        
                  46.69     1:41.27 (54.58)                                        
 42 Vitti, Kate L              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:41.31        
                  48.79     1:41.31 (52.52)                                        
 43 Euyoque, Nicole            8 Middies-MR           1:39.82    1:45.24        
                  49.27     1:45.24 (55.97)                                        
 44 Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    1:46.16        
                  50.97     1:46.16 (55.19)                                        
 45 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              1:40.71    1:48.01        
                  48.83     1:48.01 (59.18)                                        
 46 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              1:46.46    1:48.45        
                  48.85     1:48.45 (59.60)                                        
 47 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               2:06.12    1:48.92        
                  50.23     1:48.92 (58.69)                                        
 48 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:46.22    1:49.20        
                  53.75     1:49.20 (55.45)                                        
 49 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:49.21        
 50 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:49.51        
 51 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR              1:49.00    1:51.18        
                  52.22     1:51.18 (58.96)                                        
 52 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR           1:52.63    1:54.38        
                  52.18   1:54.38 (1:02.20)                                        
 53 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR              1:53.75    1:55.54        
                  55.08   1:55.54 (1:00.46)                                        
 54 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR              1:52.70    1:57.15        
                  54.76   1:57.15 (1:02.39)                                        
 55 Dwyer, Elani E            10 DESC-NJ              2:00.13    1:57.77        
                  52.94   1:57.77 (1:04.83)                                        
 56 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR           2:06.84    1:58.83        
                  56.15   1:58.83 (1:02.68)                                        
 57 Jimenez, Hermione E        8 RFAC-MR              2:08.23    2:01.51        
                  56.06   2:01.51 (1:05.45)                                        
 58 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR               1:39.17    2:05.45        
                  58.94   2:05.45 (1:06.51)                                        
 59 Li, Sophie                 8 RFAC-MR              2:01.09    2:12.15        
                1:02.22   2:12.15 (1:09.93)                                        
 60 McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR           2:30.65    2:24.39        
                1:03.53   2:24.39 (1:20.86)                                        
 61 Hofbauer, Amari L          6 RFAC-MR              2:48.54    2:29.40        
                1:08.53   2:29.40 (1:20.87)                                        
 62 Shah, Jaya R               7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:33.93        
                1:11.93   2:33.93 (1:22.00)                                        
 63 Malone-Johnson, Alaya      8 Middies-MR           2:15.11    2:37.99        
                1:12.66   2:37.99 (1:25.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:59.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.90    2:38.55 JO     
                  36.39     1:17.14 (40.75)     1:59.12 (41.98)     2:38.55 (39.43)
  2 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           2:38.89    2:38.78 JO     
                  36.82     1:17.61 (40.79)     1:58.58 (40.97)     2:38.78 (40.20)
  3 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.96    2:51.11 JO     
                  37.36     1:21.63 (44.27)     2:07.03 (45.40)     2:51.11 (44.08)
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              3:03.76    2:52.20 JO     
                  39.57                             2:10.19 ( )     2:52.20 (42.01)
  5 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             3:02.72    2:57.88 JO     
                  38.79     1:24.05 (45.26)     2:12.20 (48.15)     2:57.88 (45.68)
  6 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.27    2:59.37 JO     
                  37.80     1:24.34 (46.54)     2:12.95 (48.61)     2:59.37 (46.42)
  7 Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ               3:07.63    2:59.66 JO     
                  39.93     1:27.35 (47.42)     2:15.15 (47.80)     2:59.66 (44.51)
  8 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              3:08.48    2:59.92 JO     
                  39.99     1:26.67 (46.68)     2:14.35 (47.68)     2:59.92 (45.57)
  9 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.75    3:02.72        
                  39.80     1:26.88 (47.08)     2:15.06 (48.18)     3:02.72 (47.66)
 10 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              3:21.26    3:04.03        
                  39.66     1:26.82 (47.16)     2:16.01 (49.19)     3:04.03 (48.02)
 11 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              3:01.92    3:04.11        
                  42.72     1:29.52 (46.80)     2:17.60 (48.08)     3:04.11 (46.51)
 12 Goldstein, Charley A       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.00    3:07.06        
                  41.24                             2:20.06 ( )     3:07.06 (47.00)
 13 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.32    3:07.18        
                                1:29.14 ( )   3:07.18 (1:38.04)                    
 14 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:11.32        
                  41.41     1:32.68 (51.27)     2:25.16 (52.48)     3:11.32 (46.16)
 15 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.42    3:13.47        
                  41.28     1:31.64 (50.36)     2:24.24 (52.60)     3:13.47 (49.23)
 16 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ              3:17.05    3:14.42        
                  43.48     1:34.79 (51.31)     2:25.35 (50.56)     3:14.42 (49.07)
 17 Hammond, Amelia           10 CFB-MR               3:41.14    3:14.84        
                  44.04     1:34.16 (50.12)     2:25.65 (51.49)     3:14.84 (49.19)
 18 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           3:10.39    3:16.02        
                  42.23     1:33.26 (51.03)     2:25.50 (52.24)     3:16.02 (50.52)
 19 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              3:43.41    3:17.92        
                  45.77     1:38.05 (52.28)     2:30.52 (52.47)     3:17.92 (47.40)
 20 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR     3:26.66    3:19.75        
                  42.44     1:35.83 (53.39)   3:19.75 (1:43.92)                    
 21 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           3:26.22    3:20.86        
                  44.64                             2:33.71 ( )     3:20.86 (47.15)
 22 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.40    3:21.42        
                  43.52     1:36.28 (52.76)     2:30.78 (54.50)     3:21.42 (50.64)
 23 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               3:26.89    3:23.39        
                  46.03     1:40.83 (54.80)     2:33.05 (52.22)     3:23.39 (50.34)
 24 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:32.34        
                  46.73     1:42.99 (56.26)     2:38.60 (55.61)     3:32.34 (53.74)
 25 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           3:22.34    3:32.83        
                  45.50     1:40.53 (55.03)     2:36.65 (56.12)     3:32.83 (56.18)
 26 Ketron, Emily A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:15.75    3:33.53        
                  47.47     1:42.84 (55.37)     2:38.55 (55.71)     3:33.53 (54.98)
 27 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               3:33.88    3:35.70        
                  46.94                             2:41.68 ( )     3:35.70 (54.02)
 28 Dalton, Ashlin S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:36.71        
                  47.01     1:44.33 (57.32)     2:43.44 (59.11)     3:36.71 (53.27)
 29 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:37.83        
                  50.07     1:46.68 (56.61)     2:44.97 (58.29)     3:37.83 (52.86)
 30 Melnick, Hannah D         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:48.48        
                  47.75   1:49.54 (1:01.79)   2:51.70 (1:02.16)     3:48.48 (56.78)
 31 Mathews, Abigail           9 DA-MR                3:45.99    3:52.68        
                  52.14     1:51.76 (59.62)   2:53.51 (1:01.75)     3:52.68 (59.17)
 32 Deftereos, Ria             9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:55.82        
                  49.82   1:49.89 (1:00.07)   2:53.84 (1:03.95)   3:55.82 (1:01.98)
 33 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:01.46        
                  51.51   1:54.78 (1:03.27)   2:59.73 (1:04.95)   4:01.46 (1:01.73)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                43.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.92      38.18 LCZN   
  2 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR             37.87      38.89 LCZN   
  3 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.70      40.02 JO     
  4 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.22      40.93 JO     
  5 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                47.48      41.38 JO     
  6 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                42.25      41.82 JO     
  7 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               41.26      42.54 JO     
  8 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.88      43.41 JO     
  9 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                43.36      43.52 JO     
 10 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                43.48      44.16        
 11 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.10      44.57        
 12 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                42.84      44.59        
 13 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                42.94      44.79        
 14 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  53.09      44.83        
 15 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                49.89      45.07        
 16 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.50      45.79        
 17 Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ                 47.97      46.38        
 18 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             46.01      46.51        
 18 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             44.68      46.51        
 20 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.17      46.67        
 21 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                45.62      46.69        
 22 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                55.43      46.79        
 23 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                49.61      46.92        
 24 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                49.15      46.96        
 25 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 47.12      46.99        
 26 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.57      47.08        
 27 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.17      47.62        
 28 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.57      47.88        
 29 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      47.91        
 30 Hamilton, Faith L          9 HCY-NJ                 47.15      47.92        
 31 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.25      47.98        
 32 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                45.18      48.08        
 33 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 48.11      48.46        
 34 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                47.35      48.61        
 35 Gordon, Jessica B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.36      48.90        
 36 Dalton, Ashlin S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      49.03        
 37 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             46.68      49.07        
 38 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             44.59      49.38        
 39 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             50.73      49.52        
 40 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.55      49.57        
 40 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR       48.22      49.57        
 42 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR                55.74      49.65        
 43 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.83      49.86        
 44 Hammond, Amelia           10 CFB-MR                 49.87      49.88        
 45 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                51.92      49.94        
 46 Melnick, Hannah D         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.75      50.18        
 47 Kennedy, Kate E            9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      50.80      50.20        
 48 Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR                55.00      50.23        
 49 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                53.25      50.53        
 50 Verona, Quinn             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.38      50.58        
 51 Arias, Sarah              10 Team Rockland-MR       49.74      50.91        
 52 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR                51.08      50.95        
 53 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                59.50      51.37        
 54 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             51.12      51.42        
 55 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                58.09      51.65        
 56 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.83      51.79        
 57 Roh, Alison                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.14      51.80        
 58 Vaquero, Kelsey A          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.77      51.81        
 59 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:00.86      51.86        
 60 Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR                50.06      52.05        
 61 Deftereos, Ria             9 NYSA-MR                52.74      52.19        
 61 Vitti, Kate L              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      52.19        
 63 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               53.27      52.28        
 64 Ketron, Emily A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.24      52.33        
 65 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR               51.45      52.55        
 66 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                50.31      52.58        
 67 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR                53.70      52.63        
 68 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR                50.47      53.28        
 69 Higgins, Callie W          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.41      53.46        
 70 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.82      53.77        
 71 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR                57.00      53.86        
 72 Chin, Grace E              9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      54.18      54.14        
 73 Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.00      54.19        
 74 Amerson, Sydney            8 CFB-MR                 53.68      54.37        
 75 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                55.78      54.55        
 76 Jimenez, Hermione E        8 RFAC-MR                57.48      55.05        
 77 Hallac, Sophia R           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.45      55.72        
 78 Andrews, Sophia M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.81      55.89        
 79 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                 56.58      56.04        
 80 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                54.72      56.27        
 81 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         10 RFAC-MR              1:11.98      56.42        
 82 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 58.65      56.78        
 83 Gordon, Allison O          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.88      57.24        
 84 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR             56.43      57.43        
 85 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             56.48      58.53        
 86 Li, Sophie                 8 RFAC-MR                56.34      58.65        
 87 Sanchez, Jayleen S         8 DESC-NJ              1:04.68      59.84        
 88 Hallac, Maya P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.69    1:00.13        
 89 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR           1:03.20    1:00.50        
 90 Costabile, Kylie           8 CFB-MR                 56.36    1:01.03        
 91 McIntyre, Haley            8 SPAR-MR                59.23    1:01.72        
 92 Mathews, Abigail           9 DA-MR                1:03.88    1:01.74        
 93 Hedman, Else               9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:01.85        
 94 Malone-Johnson, Alaya      8 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.45        
 95 Pifer, Jocelyn             7 SPAR-MR                59.23    1:09.09        
 -- Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR              1:12.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR           1:04.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:33.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.42    1:23.41 LCZN   
                  40.99     1:23.41 (42.42)                                        
  2 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:19.75    1:24.06 LCZN   
                  41.65     1:24.06 (42.41)                                        
  3 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.75    1:25.84 JO     
                  40.64     1:25.84 (45.20)                                        
  4 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:25.77    1:27.28 JO     
                  42.57     1:27.28 (44.71)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                1:41.61    1:32.32 JO     
                  43.95     1:32.32 (48.37)                                        
  6 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:33.17    1:33.41 JO     
                  46.77     1:33.41 (46.64)                                        
  7 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.57    1:33.57 JO     
                  45.50     1:33.57 (48.07)                                        
  8 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR               1:33.41    1:34.86        
                  46.90     1:34.86 (47.96)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ               1:36.62    1:34.91        
                  45.54     1:34.91 (49.37)                                        
 10 Thomas, Breanna R         10 HCY-NJ               1:38.58    1:36.13        
                  48.04     1:36.13 (48.09)                                        
 11 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:32.02    1:36.43        
                  47.07     1:36.43 (49.36)                                        
 12 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.50    1:37.79        
                  46.51     1:37.79 (51.28)                                        
 13 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                1:37.63    1:38.55        
                  45.89     1:38.55 (52.66)                                        
 14 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.00    1:38.76        
                  48.97     1:38.76 (49.79)                                        
 15 Posada, Zenya J            9 Middies-MR           1:49.74    1:39.49        
                  48.38     1:39.49 (51.11)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Charley A       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.98    1:40.08        
                  48.79     1:40.08 (51.29)                                        
 17 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.61    1:40.28        
                  49.86     1:40.28 (50.42)                                        
 18 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ              1:51.12    1:40.45        
                  47.91     1:40.45 (52.54)                                        
 19 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.00    1:40.53        
                  48.76     1:40.53 (51.77)                                        
 20 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:49.30    1:41.24        
                  48.25     1:41.24 (52.99)                                        
 21 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.60    1:41.28        
                  49.67     1:41.28 (51.61)                                        
 22 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.00    1:41.59        
                  49.29     1:41.59 (52.30)                                        
 23 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.22    1:42.57        
                  52.05     1:42.57 (50.52)                                        
 23 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.81    1:42.57        
                  48.86     1:42.57 (53.71)                                        
 25 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           1:44.72    1:42.95        
                  49.88     1:42.95 (53.07)                                        
 26 Hammond, Amelia           10 CFB-MR               1:46.88    1:43.71        
                  50.86     1:43.71 (52.85)                                        
 27 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.85    1:43.78        
                  51.94     1:43.78 (51.84)                                        
 28 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              1:46.59    1:46.34        
                  52.96     1:46.34 (53.38)                                        
 29 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              1:44.21    1:47.67        
                  54.65     1:47.67 (53.02)                                        
 30 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:48.04        
                  53.50     1:48.04 (54.54)                                        
 31 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              1:54.11    1:49.53        
                  53.11     1:49.53 (56.42)                                        
 32 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:49.58    1:49.79        
                  53.42     1:49.79 (56.37)                                        
 33 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               1:45.58    1:49.94        
                  50.40     1:49.94 (59.54)                                        
 34 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                1:46.19    1:50.24        
                  53.50     1:50.24 (56.74)                                        
 35 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              1:41.45    1:50.31        
                  52.99     1:50.31 (57.32)                                        
 36 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR           1:57.01    1:50.64        
                  54.33     1:50.64 (56.31)                                        
 37 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:54.44    1:52.40        
                  53.60     1:52.40 (58.80)                                        
 38 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.50    1:52.66        
 39 Kimble, Alyssa K           9 Middies-MR           1:59.85    1:55.55        
                  58.43     1:55.55 (57.12)                                        
 40 Euyoque, Nicole            8 Middies-MR           1:59.94    1:55.90        
                  58.06     1:55.90 (57.84)                                        
 41 Jimenez, Hermione E        8 RFAC-MR              2:14.69    1:56.01        
                  57.49     1:56.01 (58.52)                                        
 42 Bar, Karina A              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.49    1:57.46        
                  57.01   1:57.46 (1:00.45)                                        
 43 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:57.72        
                  56.62   1:57.72 (1:01.10)                                        
 44 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR              2:07.80    1:58.69        
                  59.33     1:58.69 (59.36)                                        
 45 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:55.37    1:59.21        
                  59.59     1:59.21 (59.62)                                        
 46 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              1:58.03    2:00.11        
                  56.45   2:00.11 (1:03.66)                                        
 47 Mathews, Abigail           9 DA-MR                2:03.75    2:02.14        
                  59.79   2:02.14 (1:02.35)                                        
 48 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    2:04.72        
                1:01.66   2:04.72 (1:03.06)                                        
 49 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR           2:30.83    2:05.17        
                1:00.96   2:05.17 (1:04.21)                                        
 50 Pinto, Danixza             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.50    2:05.32        
                  59.29   2:05.32 (1:06.03)                                        
 51 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR              2:18.50    2:05.57        
                1:01.31   2:05.57 (1:04.26)                                        
 52 Carousso, Natalie M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:07.95        
                1:02.16   2:07.95 (1:05.79)                                        
 53 Li, Sophie                 8 RFAC-MR              2:02.50    2:08.26        
                1:03.89   2:08.26 (1:04.37)                                        
 54 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:10.74        
                1:01.08   2:10.74 (1:09.66)                                        
 55 Malone-Johnson, Alaya      8 Middies-MR           2:32.80    2:28.64        
                1:09.43   2:28.64 (1:19.21)                                        
 56 Shah, Jaya R               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.53    2:31.18        
                1:13.32   2:31.18 (1:17.86)                                        
 57 Hofbauer, Amari L          6 RFAC-MR              2:20.90    2:36.20        
                1:18.50   2:36.20 (1:17.70)                                        
 -- Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.42          DQ (56.02)                                        
 -- Andrews, Sophia M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              1:40.28         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  47.32          DQ (50.00)                                        
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR              1:42.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.75          DQ (52.59)                                        
 -- Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              1:56.21         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.26        DQ (1:05.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                50.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.56      45.63 JO     
  2 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.06      46.08 JO     
  3 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                  59.03      48.28 JO     
  4 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                47.99      49.46 JO     
  5 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.97      49.57 JO     
  6 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.63      49.99 JO     
  7 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:03.83      50.34 JO     
  8 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                58.97      50.39 JO     
  9 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.98      50.89 JO     
 10 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                  52.60      51.69        
 11 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.23      51.70        
 12 Hamilton, Faith L          9 HCY-NJ                 50.92      51.71        
 13 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.21      51.77        
 14 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.00      52.18        
 15 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                51.83      52.50        
 16 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                52.53      52.66        
 17 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             52.33      52.81        
 18 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.54      53.16        
 19 Roh, Alison                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.47      53.39        
 20 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.12      53.60        
 21 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.63      53.90        
 22 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.66      53.91        
 23 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             55.06      53.98        
 24 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 55.80      54.29        
 25 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:09.46      54.86        
 26 Hammond, Amelia           10 CFB-MR                 57.84      55.32        
 27 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:01.20      55.42        
 28 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 55.99      55.50        
 29 Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR              1:09.26      56.13        
 30 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                59.63      56.41        
 31 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR                56.21      56.46        
 32 Kimble, Alyssa K           9 Middies-MR             54.97      56.83        
 33 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               59.43      58.09        
 34 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              1:03.73      58.33        
 35 Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR             59.91      58.51        
 36 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              1:08.38      58.69        
 37 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR                56.98      58.73        
 38 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.02      59.09        
 39 Ketron, Emily A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.97      59.14        
 40 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                59.80      59.23        
 41 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              1:02.60      59.49        
 42 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR              1:01.17      59.52        
 43 Vitti, Kate L              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.00      59.69        
 44 Fenn, Anya                 9 HCY-NJ               1:01.09    1:00.25        
 45 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 56.56    1:00.64        
 46 Dalton, Ashlin S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:01.12        
 47 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR           1:06.27    1:01.50        
 48 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:11.81    1:02.15        
 49 Belostotsky, Hannah F      9 Middies-MR           1:16.48    1:03.15        
 50 Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00    1:03.18        
 51 Hallac, Sophia R           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.18    1:03.64        
 52 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR              1:08.03    1:03.71        
 53 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:15.38    1:04.20        
 54 Posada, Zenya J            9 Middies-MR             59.92    1:05.01        
 55 Mathews, Abigail           9 DA-MR                1:06.78    1:05.10        
 56 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.84    1:05.52        
 57 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR              1:13.88    1:08.95        
 58 Hallac, Maya P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.68    1:09.03        
 59 Amerson, Sydney            8 CFB-MR               1:08.07    1:09.68        
 60 Carousso, Natalie M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.00    1:09.95        
 61 Dwyer, Elani E            10 DESC-NJ              1:34.81    1:10.34        
 62 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:12.41        
 63 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              1:20.90    1:12.68        
 64 Andrews, Sophia M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:16.33        
 -- Euyoque, Nicole            8 Middies-MR             58.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shah, Jaya R               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pinto, Danixza             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR           1:11.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hofbauer, Amari L          6 RFAC-MR              1:30.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jimenez, Hermione E        8 RFAC-MR              1:25.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Li, Sophie                 8 RFAC-MR              1:09.62         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:48.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.02    1:39.14 JO     
                  47.15     1:39.14 (51.99)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR              2:09.27    1:41.63 JO     
                  48.39     1:41.63 (53.24)                                        
  3 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:42.98    1:43.48 JO     
                  49.36     1:43.48 (54.12)                                        
  4 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.38    1:44.78 JO     
                  50.01     1:44.78 (54.77)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              2:19.29    1:47.42 JO     
                  51.04     1:47.42 (56.38)                                        
  6 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:54.65    1:47.67 JO     
                  51.86     1:47.67 (55.81)                                        
  7 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              2:10.96    1:48.01 JO     
                  50.83     1:48.01 (57.18)                                        
  8 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    1:49.50        
                  52.88     1:49.50 (56.62)                                        
  9 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                1:55.55    1:49.98        
                  50.35     1:49.98 (59.63)                                        
 10 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.00    1:50.55        
                  52.38     1:50.55 (58.17)                                        
 11 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR              1:50.36    1:51.52        
                  52.82     1:51.52 (58.70)                                        
 12 Roh, Alison                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:54.35    1:52.45        
                  53.57     1:52.45 (58.88)                                        
 13 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR              1:58.81    1:52.62        
                  52.98     1:52.62 (59.64)                                        
 14 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.01    1:52.67        
                  53.49     1:52.67 (59.18)                                        
 15 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.88    1:52.80        
                  52.23   1:52.80 (1:00.57)                                        
 16 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.59    1:53.11        
                  55.77     1:53.11 (57.34)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Faith L          9 HCY-NJ               1:51.26    1:54.18        
                  55.48     1:54.18 (58.70)                                        
 18 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:56.33    1:54.36        
                  52.74   1:54.36 (1:01.62)                                        
 19 Verona, Quinn             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.50    1:55.48        
                  54.95   1:55.48 (1:00.53)                                        
 20 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.55    1:56.59        
                  55.24   1:56.59 (1:01.35)                                        
 21 Vaquero, Kelsey A          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.77    1:56.72        
                  56.77     1:56.72 (59.95)                                        
 22 Higgins, Callie W          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:57.99        
                  57.23   1:57.99 (1:00.76)                                        
 23 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR              2:03.23    1:58.73        
                  57.13   1:58.73 (1:01.60)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              2:00.23    1:58.92        
                  56.50   1:58.92 (1:02.42)                                        
 25 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR               1:59.54    1:59.61        
                  57.05   1:59.61 (1:02.56)                                        
 26 Goldstein, Charley A       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.61    1:59.62        
                  57.06   1:59.62 (1:02.56)                                        
 27 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:58.59    2:00.96        
                  57.21   2:00.96 (1:03.75)                                        
 28 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:58.35    2:02.00        
                  56.90   2:02.00 (1:05.10)                                        
 29 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              2:04.79    2:03.98        
                1:00.25   2:03.98 (1:03.73)                                        
 30 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.91    2:04.37        
                  59.46   2:04.37 (1:04.91)                                        
 31 Vitti, Kate L              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:04.64        
                1:00.01   2:04.64 (1:04.63)                                        
 32 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:05.93        
                1:00.25   2:05.93 (1:05.68)                                        
 33 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              2:13.94    2:07.05        
                1:00.40   2:07.05 (1:06.65)                                        
 33 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:07.05        
                  57.96   2:07.05 (1:09.09)                                        
 35 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              2:08.63    2:07.29        
                1:00.97   2:07.29 (1:06.32)                                        
 36 Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:07.59        
                  59.13   2:07.59 (1:08.46)                                        
 37 Chin, Grace E              9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:23.64    2:08.45        
                1:01.92   2:08.45 (1:06.53)                                        
 38 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.33    2:08.63        
                1:01.19   2:08.63 (1:07.44)                                        
 39 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR              2:18.35    2:08.93        
                1:02.04   2:08.93 (1:06.89)                                        
 40 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           2:10.11    2:09.00        
                1:03.10   2:09.00 (1:05.90)                                        
 41 Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:09.04        
                1:02.94   2:09.04 (1:06.10)                                        
 42 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             2:08.90    2:11.55        
                1:03.30   2:11.55 (1:08.25)                                        
 43 Costabile, Kylie           8 CFB-MR               2:04.94    2:11.75        
                1:00.68   2:11.75 (1:11.07)                                        
 44 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR           2:24.64    2:15.97        
 45 Mathews, Abigail           9 DA-MR                2:24.28    2:17.47        
                1:05.34   2:17.47 (1:12.13)                                        
 46 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               2:22.49    2:19.63        
                1:08.70   2:19.63 (1:10.93)                                        
 47 Kennedy, Kate E            9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:41.17    2:20.32        
                1:06.94   2:20.32 (1:13.38)                                        
 48 Andrews, Sophia M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:35.73        
                1:14.57   2:35.73 (1:21.16)                                        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             2:00.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.90        DQ (1:01.95)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Jayleen S         8 DESC-NJ              2:40.36         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:08.71                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                42.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                  43.83      39.59 JO     
  2 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      40.28 JO     
  3 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.57      40.42 JO     
  4 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  46.32      40.60 JO     
  5 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      41.10 JO     
  6 Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ                 40.97      41.96 JO     
  7 Brennan, Caroline G       10 HS-MR                  41.95      43.34        
  8 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.69      43.36        
  9 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.48      43.82        
 10 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.89      43.93        
 11 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.57      44.24        
 12 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                45.66      44.47        
 13 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                45.50      45.65        
 14 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                44.13      45.70        
 15 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               47.89      46.16        
 16 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 49.91      46.22        
 17 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.28      46.66        
 18 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 46.21      47.05        
 19 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                45.62      47.21        
 20 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             44.26      47.46        
 21 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             50.83      48.21        
 22 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.21      48.23        
 23 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR                 50.38      49.12        
 24 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                48.62      49.16        
 25 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                50.11      49.73        
 26 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             50.26      51.07        
 27 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR                47.51      51.59        
 28 Hammond, Amelia           10 CFB-MR                 51.28      52.16        
 29 Fenton, Sofia M            8 NYSA-MR                49.13      53.07        
 30 Vitti, Kate L              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      53.79        
 31 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             51.55      53.96        
 32 Dalton, Ashlin S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      54.77        
 33 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                56.44      54.78        
 34 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR                53.03      54.82        
 35 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR              1:02.23      55.14        
 36 Roh, Alison                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.08      55.65        
 37 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR                57.72      55.72        
 38 Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00      55.83        
 39 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.30      56.35        
 40 Ketron, Emily A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      56.45        
 41 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              1:02.23      57.25        
 42 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               57.80      58.19        
 43 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:05.60        
 44 Dwyer, Elani E            10 DESC-NJ              1:08.13    1:07.44        
 45 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              1:02.23    1:11.07        
 -- Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:02.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pinto, Danixza             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:01.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hallac, Sophia R           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Andrews, Sophia M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Amerson, Sydney            8 CFB-MR               1:06.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:39.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:26.18    1:33.16 JO     
                  43.93     1:33.16 (49.23)                                        
  2 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.03    1:34.20 JO     
                  44.00     1:34.20 (50.20)                                        
  3 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              1:43.77    1:36.02 JO     
                  46.19     1:36.02 (49.83)                                        
  4 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ              1:48.92    1:37.51 JO     
                  45.50     1:37.51 (52.01)                                        
  5 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.68    1:38.58 JO     
                  43.62     1:38.58 (54.96)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                2:04.85    1:40.23        
                  43.69     1:40.23 (56.54)                                        
  7 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:41.30        
                  46.04     1:41.30 (55.26)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ               1:39.89    1:43.05        
                  47.13     1:43.05 (55.92)                                        
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.23        
                  48.45     1:47.23 (58.78)                                        
 10 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:47.45    1:56.81        
                  51.71   1:56.81 (1:05.10)                                        
 11 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               2:03.84    1:57.72        
                  53.18   1:57.72 (1:04.54)                                        
 12 Chin, Grace E              9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:15.85    2:04.09        
                  54.98   2:04.09 (1:09.11)                                        
 -- Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:55.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.97        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              3:22.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.14    2:59.07 JO     
                  37.57     1:25.30 (47.73)     2:20.51 (55.21)     2:59.07 (38.56)
  2 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           2:58.46    3:03.41 JO     
                  41.59     1:27.67 (46.08)     2:23.40 (55.73)     3:03.41 (40.01)
  3 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.56    3:10.29 JO     
                  42.11     1:32.71 (50.60)     2:28.64 (55.93)     3:10.29 (41.65)
  4 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:21.98    3:18.62 JO     
                  44.44     1:35.80 (51.36)     2:33.41 (57.61)     3:18.62 (45.21)
  5 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              3:40.11    3:21.19 JO     
                  44.07     1:36.33 (52.26)   2:38.26 (1:01.93)     3:21.19 (42.93)
  6 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              3:28.14    3:21.67 JO     
                  46.32     1:37.49 (51.17)     2:34.90 (57.41)     3:21.67 (46.77)
  7 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.25    3:23.88        
                  44.06     1:38.33 (54.27)   2:41.52 (1:03.19)     3:23.88 (42.36)
  8 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                     NT    3:24.11        
                  44.74     1:35.53 (50.79)   2:38.08 (1:02.55)     3:24.11 (46.03)
  9 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.89    3:24.33        
                  48.75     1:43.01 (54.26)     2:39.04 (56.03)     3:24.33 (45.29)
 10 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.76    3:25.38        
                  46.78     1:43.10 (56.32)     2:40.03 (56.93)     3:25.38 (45.35)
 11 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.00    3:25.70        
                  45.09     1:37.19 (52.10)   2:39.17 (1:01.98)     3:25.70 (46.53)
 12 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              3:31.87    3:28.41        
                                1:41.19 ( )   3:28.41 (1:47.22)                    
 13 Hoffman, Bella R          10 HCY-NJ               3:17.29    3:29.19        
                                1:36.98 ( )   3:29.19 (1:52.21)                    
 14 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ              3:46.92    3:29.62        
                  45.84     1:37.81 (51.97)   2:41.34 (1:03.53)     3:29.62 (48.28)
 15 Thomas, Breanna R         10 HCY-NJ               3:22.76    3:32.84        
                  53.30     1:44.34 (51.04)   2:46.68 (1:02.34)     3:32.84 (46.16)
 16 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                4:01.14    3:34.32        
                  45.70     1:41.08 (55.38)   2:46.39 (1:05.31)     3:34.32 (47.93)
 17 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.00    3:35.25        
                  50.42     1:44.88 (54.46)   2:46.92 (1:02.04)     3:35.25 (48.33)
 17 Goldstein, Charley A       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:43.09    3:35.25        
                  50.21     1:43.78 (53.57)   2:48.26 (1:04.48)     3:35.25 (46.99)
 19 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:47.00    3:37.75        
                  50.83     1:45.67 (54.84)   2:50.24 (1:04.57)     3:37.75 (47.51)
 19 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              3:43.43    3:37.75        
                  49.23     1:46.84 (57.61)   2:50.16 (1:03.32)     3:37.75 (47.59)
 21 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               3:44.42    3:38.21        
                                1:45.12 ( )   3:38.21 (1:53.09)                    
 22 Hamilton, Faith L          9 HCY-NJ               3:44.95    3:38.69        
                  53.68     1:48.62 (54.94)   2:50.51 (1:01.89)     3:38.69 (48.18)
 23 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.27    3:39.20        
                  50.51     1:46.43 (55.92)   2:50.12 (1:03.69)     3:39.20 (49.08)
 24 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                3:56.95    3:40.74        
                  51.88     1:47.81 (55.93)   2:52.30 (1:04.49)     3:40.74 (48.44)
 25 Wienckowski, Grace A      10 VAC-MR               3:26.00    3:41.08        
                  49.31     1:45.22 (55.91)   2:53.18 (1:07.96)     3:41.08 (47.90)
 26 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               3:52.08    3:52.59        
                  57.43     1:55.38 (57.95)   3:06.25 (1:10.87)     3:52.59 (46.34)
 27 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              4:07.59    3:56.01        
                  51.25     1:46.47 (55.22)   3:01.64 (1:15.17)     3:56.01 (54.37)
 28 Mathews, Abigail           9 DA-MR                4:16.31    4:20.15        
 29 Bar, Karina A              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:45.03    4:30.15        
                1:04.33   2:11.21 (1:06.88)   3:25.84 (1:14.63)   4:30.15 (1:04.31)
 -- Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  51.34     1:45.46 (54.12)   2:49.47 (1:04.01)          DQ (47.12)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
                30.29  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                32.19  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                30.12      29.67 METS   
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                29.75      30.03 LCZN   
  3 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                30.07      30.84 JO     
  4 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.76      31.34 JO     
  5 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR               32.42      31.46 JO     
  6 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                31.20      31.47 JO     
  7 Miller, Elissa J          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      30.96      32.08 JO     
  8 Pryne, Jenna M            11 NYSA-MR                29.64      32.21        
  9 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 31.40      32.30        
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.68      32.47        
 11 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR               31.92      32.78        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                31.08      33.21        
 13 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ             18.75      33.91        
 14 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 35.17      34.27        
 15 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR             35.83      34.28        
 16 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               34.01      34.30        
 17 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                34.17      34.47        
 18 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.73      34.61        
 19 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                34.52      34.62        
 20 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                35.17      34.63        
 21 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                34.98      34.65        
 22 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                33.73      34.71        
 23 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                36.78      34.78        
 24 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                34.39      34.89        
 25 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR             34.83      35.00        
 26 Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR                36.92      35.21        
 27 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR                 37.94      35.30        
 28 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 34.63      35.31        
 29 Kuo, Claire S             12 HCY-NJ                 35.83      35.34        
 30 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR             35.22      35.40        
 31 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR       36.73      35.42        
 32 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                35.77      35.82        
 33 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                36.30      35.90        
 34 Amici, Angelina R         11 NYSA-MR                36.61      35.99        
 35 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA                 36.86      36.09        
 36 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR             34.70      36.10        
 37 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                35.71      36.20        
 38 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 35.95      36.31        
 39 Malionek, Zoe M           12 CFB-MR                 35.91      36.88        
 40 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                35.94      36.95        
 41 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                36.95      36.98        
 42 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR             36.33      37.02        
 43 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                35.67      37.30        
 44 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.72      37.46        
 45 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR                38.62      37.47        
 45 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.22      37.47        
 47 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01      37.65        
 48 Kline, Katherine A        11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      39.46      38.26        
 49 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR       39.78      38.52        
 50 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR             35.67      38.55        
 51 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR                41.48      38.70        
 52 Ugalde, Adriana M         12 Middies-MR             41.86      38.80        
 53 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                39.31      38.83        
 54 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       39.08      38.89        
 55 Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.72      39.06        
 56 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                39.86      39.10        
 57 Pena, Diana               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.66      39.40        
 58 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR                40.64      39.63        
 59 Williams, Nicole M        11 Middies-MR             40.84      39.66        
 60 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               40.77      39.70        
 61 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                37.98      40.18        
 62 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                41.86      40.41        
 63 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR       40.23      40.53        
 64 Proscia, Emily R          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      40.37      40.56        
 65 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                42.22      40.90        
 66 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       41.09      41.00        
 67 Schivel, Gabriela M       11 DESC-NJ                39.99      41.09        
 68 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               39.73      41.37        
 69 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  11 CFJV-MR                55.00      41.44        
 70 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                42.25      42.64        
 71 Chi, Maggie               11 LVA-MA                 45.09      42.82        
 72 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                42.14      43.15        
 73 Schivel, Tatyanne N       11 DESC-NJ                41.39      43.64        
 74 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                45.14      44.77        
 75 Li, Amanda                12 RFAC-MR                42.05      45.51        
 76 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR       45.66      46.10        
 77 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR       43.36      46.22        
 78 Pelaez, Shelsey d         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.66      47.36        
 79 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR                45.08      48.50        
 80 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR                51.75      48.93        
 81 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                48.42      50.17        
 82 Chung, TingTing           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.05      50.93        
 83 Scrima, Melissa M         12 NYSA-MR              1:04.16      54.31        
 84 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR                58.20    1:01.39        
 -- Miller, Kylie             12 SPAR-MR                41.90         DQ        
      False start
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:05.89  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:09.49  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.05    1:06.49 JO     
                  32.29     1:06.49 (34.20)                                        
  2 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:04.78    1:06.60 JO     
                  31.95     1:06.60 (34.65)                                        
  3 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.58    1:07.02 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.02 (34.60)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.73    1:07.25 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.25 (34.96)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.13    1:08.83 JO     
                  33.53     1:08.83 (35.30)                                        
  6 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:09.00    1:09.16 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.16 (35.47)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.19    1:09.38 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.38 (36.44)                                        
  8 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:11.62    1:10.72        
                  34.64     1:10.72 (36.08)                                        
  9 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:08.73    1:11.01        
                  33.99     1:11.01 (37.02)                                        
 10 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               1:09.30    1:11.63        
                  34.35     1:11.63 (37.28)                                        
 11 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:13.22    1:13.43        
                  35.06     1:13.43 (38.37)                                        
 12 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:36.32    1:13.76        
                  35.36     1:13.76 (38.40)                                        
 13 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:13.53    1:13.94        
                  35.84     1:13.94 (38.10)                                        
 14 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.07    1:14.03        
                  35.44     1:14.03 (38.59)                                        
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.28    1:15.53        
                  36.40     1:15.53 (39.13)                                        
 16 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.08    1:15.64        
                  36.21     1:15.64 (39.43)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:15.78    1:15.70        
                  36.98     1:15.70 (38.72)                                        
 18 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.53    1:16.21        
                  36.68     1:16.21 (39.53)                                        
 19 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           1:16.82    1:16.33        
                  36.60     1:16.33 (39.73)                                        
 20 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:13.44    1:16.37        
                  38.03     1:16.37 (38.34)                                        
 21 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:16.42        
                  36.48     1:16.42 (39.94)                                        
 22 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              1:17.32    1:16.79        
                  37.07     1:16.79 (39.72)                                        
 23 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:15.13    1:17.20        
                  36.58     1:17.20 (40.62)                                        
 24 Pryne, Jenna M            11 NYSA-MR              1:23.14    1:17.58        
                  35.29     1:17.58 (42.29)                                        
 25 Weglarz, Juliet R         12 SPAR-MR              1:15.76    1:17.90        
                  36.63     1:17.90 (41.27)                                        
 26 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR               1:23.38    1:17.94        
                  38.31     1:17.94 (39.63)                                        
 27 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:18.49    1:18.49        
                  36.75     1:18.49 (41.74)                                        
 28 Malionek, Zoe M           12 CFB-MR               1:20.23    1:18.50        
                  37.71     1:18.50 (40.79)                                        
 29 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:18.65    1:19.60        
                  37.41     1:19.60 (42.19)                                        
 30 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:19.19    1:20.01        
                  38.46     1:20.01 (41.55)                                        
 31 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA               1:21.94    1:20.53        
                  38.53     1:20.53 (42.00)                                        
 32 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:17.25    1:20.60        
                  38.07     1:20.60 (42.53)                                        
 33 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:21.05    1:20.68        
                  38.56     1:20.68 (42.12)                                        
 34 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.87    1:20.91        
                  38.28     1:20.91 (42.63)                                        
 35 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:18.97    1:21.09        
                  39.26     1:21.09 (41.83)                                        
 36 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:27.43    1:23.92        
                  39.67     1:23.92 (44.25)                                        
 37 Kuduk, Norah              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.43    1:24.24        
                  39.54     1:24.24 (44.70)                                        
 38 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR           1:22.53    1:26.34        
                  41.10     1:26.34 (45.24)                                        
 39 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                1:25.88    1:26.82        
                  40.51     1:26.82 (46.31)                                        
 40 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:28.83    1:26.91        
                  41.56     1:26.91 (45.35)                                        
 41 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:10.80    1:28.53        
                  39.56     1:28.53 (48.97)                                        
 42 Proscia, Emily R          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:31.44    1:28.62        
                  41.63     1:28.62 (46.99)                                        
 43 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR              1:38.76    1:29.11        
                  41.79     1:29.11 (47.32)                                        
 44 Williams, Nicole M        11 Middies-MR           1:36.55    1:30.31        
                  42.89     1:30.31 (47.42)                                        
 45 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:28.96    1:31.35        
                  41.88     1:31.35 (49.47)                                        
 46 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.49    1:31.64        
                  42.88     1:31.64 (48.76)                                        
 47 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             1:31.04    1:32.19        
                  44.65     1:32.19 (47.54)                                        
 48 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:36.51    1:32.76        
                  42.30     1:32.76 (50.46)                                        
 49 Chi, Maggie               11 LVA-MA               1:38.33    1:33.38        
                  44.00     1:33.38 (49.38)                                        
 50 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:31.18    1:33.79        
                  43.55     1:33.79 (50.24)                                        
 51 Kivlehan, Danielle B      11 NYSA-MR              1:35.90    1:34.10        
                  44.46     1:34.10 (49.64)                                        
 52 Horan, Brenda J           11 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:37.45        
                  45.45     1:37.45 (52.00)                                        
 53 Li, Amanda                12 RFAC-MR              1:36.99    1:45.70        
                  47.30     1:45.70 (58.40)                                        
 54 Wheeler, Marina           11 CFJV-MR              1:50.36    1:48.73        
                  50.12     1:48.73 (58.61)                                        
 55 Thomas, Sasha G           11 DESC-NJ              1:44.60    1:51.44        
                  52.42     1:51.44 (59.02)                                        
 56 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              2:08.83    2:12.07        
                1:02.62   2:12.07 (1:09.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:21.29  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:31.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.77    2:24.13 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.56 (36.79)     1:47.06 (37.50)     2:24.13 (37.07)
  2 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.37    2:27.19 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.33 (37.88)     1:49.17 (37.84)     2:27.19 (38.02)
  3 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.33    2:27.94 JO     
                  33.92     1:12.35 (38.43)     1:50.73 (38.38)     2:27.94 (37.21)
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.20    2:32.83        
                  35.07     1:13.89 (38.82)     1:54.05 (40.16)     2:32.83 (38.78)
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.58    2:34.60        
                  34.25     1:13.99 (39.74)     1:55.45 (41.46)     2:34.60 (39.15)
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.71    2:35.48        
                  35.29     1:14.60 (39.31)     1:55.24 (40.64)     2:35.48 (40.24)
  7 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.43    2:39.51        
                  37.02     1:18.51 (41.49)     1:59.69 (41.18)     2:39.51 (39.82)
  8 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.29    2:40.79        
                  37.04     1:18.35 (41.31)     2:00.86 (42.51)     2:40.79 (39.93)
  9 Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR              2:44.73    2:41.23        
                  37.09     1:16.65 (39.56)     1:59.26 (42.61)     2:41.23 (41.97)
 10 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           2:46.09    2:41.90        
                  37.26     1:18.34 (41.08)     2:01.27 (42.93)     2:41.90 (40.63)
 11 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              2:39.96    2:43.36        
                2:01.45     2:43.36 (41.91)                                        
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                2:53.35    2:44.41        
                  37.94     1:20.10 (42.16)     2:01.64 (41.54)     2:44.41 (42.77)
 13 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.51    2:45.34        
                  38.67     1:22.00 (43.33)     2:04.21 (42.21)     2:45.34 (41.13)
 14 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               2:58.89    2:45.67        
                  36.01     1:18.78 (42.77)     2:02.79 (44.01)     2:45.67 (42.88)
 15 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              2:50.00    2:47.24        
                  36.93     1:19.70 (42.77)     2:03.96 (44.26)     2:47.24 (43.28)
 16 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              2:48.82    2:47.91        
                  38.25     1:22.36 (44.11)     2:06.77 (44.41)     2:47.91 (41.14)
 17 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.22    2:48.42        
                  37.52     1:19.20 (41.68)     2:03.89 (44.69)     2:48.42 (44.53)
 18 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.69    2:48.77        
                  36.15     1:18.34 (42.19)     2:04.06 (45.72)     2:48.77 (44.71)
 19 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.77    2:50.10        
                  38.20     1:22.06 (43.86)     2:07.11 (45.05)     2:50.10 (42.99)
 20 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR               3:06.83    2:50.14        
                  38.93     1:23.07 (44.14)     2:08.91 (45.84)     2:50.14 (41.23)
 21 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             2:47.67    2:51.38        
                  38.87     1:23.94 (45.07)     2:08.72 (44.78)     2:51.38 (42.66)
 22 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           2:46.90    2:51.71        
                2:07.20     2:51.71 (44.51)                                        
 23 Malionek, Zoe M           12 CFB-MR               2:57.07    2:51.97        
                2:08.12     2:52.20 (44.08)         2:51.97 ( )                    
 24 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:52.45        
                  36.98     1:22.51 (45.53)     2:09.02 (46.51)     2:52.45 (43.43)
 25 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               2:50.16    2:52.59        
                  38.01     1:24.98 (46.97)     2:11.37 (46.39)     2:52.59 (41.22)
 26 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           2:56.68    2:53.91        
                  41.31     1:24.65 (43.34)     2:10.99 (46.34)     2:53.91 (42.92)
 27 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR           2:45.94    2:57.81        
                  39.43     1:24.50 (45.07)     2:12.95 (48.45)     2:57.81 (44.86)
 28 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               2:48.31    3:03.38        
                  39.87     1:28.99 (49.12)     2:15.85 (46.86)     3:03.38 (47.53)
 29 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:38.41    3:04.58        
                  40.08     1:27.21 (47.13)     2:17.81 (50.60)     3:04.58 (46.77)
 30 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR     3:04.20    3:08.16        
                  41.36     1:30.86 (49.50)   3:08.16 (1:37.30)                    
 31 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               3:04.37    3:09.64        
                  41.27     1:31.62 (50.35)     2:23.93 (52.31)     3:09.64 (45.71)
 32 Kuduk, Norah              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.18    3:11.03        
                  39.79     1:27.91 (48.12)     2:19.86 (51.95)     3:11.03 (51.17)
 33 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR     3:18.56    3:11.83        
                  41.32                             2:20.12 ( )     3:11.83 (51.71)
 34 Amici, Angelina R         11 NYSA-MR              3:14.31    3:17.11        
                  40.80     1:31.50 (50.70)     2:25.92 (54.42)     3:17.11 (51.19)
 35 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR     3:26.61    3:19.58        
                  43.91     1:34.81 (50.90)     2:27.45 (52.64)     3:19.58 (52.13)
 36 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     3:52.77    3:27.37        
                  45.35     1:39.51 (54.16)     2:34.79 (55.28)     3:27.37 (52.58)
 37 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR     3:44.46    3:46.19        
                  50.65     1:48.98 (58.33)     2:47.83 (58.85)     3:46.19 (58.36)
 38 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR     3:53.04    3:51.80        
                                1:50.66 ( )   2:52.87 (1:02.21)     3:51.80 (58.93)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  11-12 METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              5:21.99  11-12 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.37    4:54.99 JO     
                1:10.16   2:25.90 (1:15.74)   3:41.71 (1:15.81)   4:54.99 (1:13.28)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              5:00.23    5:04.45 JO     
                1:12.17   2:29.94 (1:17.77)   3:48.75 (1:18.81)   5:04.45 (1:15.70)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              5:11.04    5:05.50 JO     
                1:10.80   2:29.54 (1:18.74)   3:48.75 (1:19.21)   5:05.50 (1:16.75)
  4 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.22    5:06.78 JO     
                1:14.80   2:32.84 (1:18.04)   3:51.71 (1:18.87)   5:06.78 (1:15.07)
  5 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:02.29    5:10.46 JO     
                1:12.96   2:32.97 (1:20.01)   3:52.57 (1:19.60)   5:10.46 (1:17.89)
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.05    5:14.63 JO     
                1:16.86   2:38.89 (1:22.03)   3:58.01 (1:19.12)   5:14.63 (1:16.62)
  7 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:12.16    5:14.73 JO     
                1:14.31   2:34.35 (1:20.04)   3:56.23 (1:21.88)   5:14.73 (1:18.50)
  8 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.98    5:15.13 JO     
                1:17.64   2:40.14 (1:22.50)   3:59.38 (1:19.24)   5:15.13 (1:15.75)
  9 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:23.79    5:19.49 JO     
                1:14.57   2:36.06 (1:21.49)   3:58.21 (1:22.15)   5:19.49 (1:21.28)
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:12.87    5:30.57        
 11 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              5:49.32    5:30.97        
                                                    5:30.97 ( )         5:30.97 ( )
 12 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               5:10.48    5:34.42        
                1:16.68   2:41.99 (1:25.31)   4:09.43 (1:27.44)   5:34.42 (1:24.99)
 13 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.53    5:35.02        
                1:18.56   2:44.04 (1:25.48)   4:10.58 (1:26.54)   5:35.02 (1:24.44)
 14 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             5:54.43    5:49.36        
                1:20.61   2:51.00 (1:30.39)   4:21.46 (1:30.46)   5:49.36 (1:27.90)
 15 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             5:55.92    5:49.56        
                1:21.22   2:50.18 (1:28.96)   4:21.29 (1:31.11)   5:49.56 (1:28.27)
 16 Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR              6:21.39    5:51.62        
                1:19.65   2:48.91 (1:29.26)   4:21.44 (1:32.53)   5:51.62 (1:30.18)
 17 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              6:01.51    5:53.30        
                1:20.02   2:50.86 (1:30.84)   4:24.18 (1:33.32)   5:53.30 (1:29.12)
 18 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              5:47.82    5:54.35        
                1:23.30   2:54.89 (1:31.59)   4:26.45 (1:31.56)   5:54.35 (1:27.90)
 19 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:56.76        
                1:21.08   2:53.39 (1:32.31)   4:26.76 (1:33.37)   5:56.76 (1:30.00)
 20 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               6:00.00    5:57.11        
                1:25.85   2:58.19 (1:32.34)   4:29.39 (1:31.20)   5:57.11 (1:27.72)
 21 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              6:24.76    5:58.78        
                1:22.71   2:54.58 (1:31.87)   4:27.16 (1:32.58)   5:58.78 (1:31.62)
 22 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              6:05.38    6:00.84        
                                                    6:01.27 ( )         6:00.84 ( )
 23 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              6:30.23    6:05.43        
                1:28.90   3:04.45 (1:35.55)   4:38.74 (1:34.29)   6:05.43 (1:26.69)
 24 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              5:54.45    6:05.79        
                1:23.08   2:56.97 (1:33.89)   4:33.03 (1:36.06)   6:05.79 (1:32.76)
 25 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.00    6:07.64        
                1:22.63   2:55.67 (1:33.04)   4:31.45 (1:35.78)   6:07.64 (1:36.19)
 26 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               5:56.81    6:12.44        
                1:27.10   3:03.02 (1:35.92)   4:38.75 (1:35.73)   6:12.44 (1:33.69)
 27 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              6:38.62    6:16.82        
                6:17.48         6:16.82 ( )                                        
 28 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA               6:35.21    6:19.29        
                1:28.92   3:06.53 (1:37.61)   4:45.54 (1:39.01)   6:19.29 (1:33.75)
 29 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.00    6:23.06        
                1:25.36   3:04.07 (1:38.71)   4:43.31 (1:39.24)   6:23.06 (1:39.75)
 30 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               6:30.00    6:43.93        
                1:34.34   3:18.55 (1:44.21)   5:03.53 (1:44.98)   6:43.93 (1:40.40)
 31 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              6:43.03    6:57.59        
                1:36.00   3:23.39 (1:47.39)   5:12.90 (1:49.51)   6:57.59 (1:44.69)
 32 Proscia, Emily R          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    6:55.88    7:11.31        
                1:35.08   3:24.11 (1:49.03)   5:17.97 (1:53.86)   7:11.31 (1:53.34)
 33 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              9:38.87    9:34.92        
                2:12.55   4:40.21 (2:27.66)   9:34.92 (4:54.71)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.49  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                37.59  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                32.99      34.48 LCZN   
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                34.51      34.67 LCZN   
  3 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.39      34.71 LCZN   
  4 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                33.51      35.46 LCZN   
  5 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.29      36.23 JO     
  6 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR               37.55      36.56 JO     
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD                37.69      37.27 JO     
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.73      37.44 JO     
  9 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                44.15      37.46 JO     
 10 Pryne, Jenna M            11 NYSA-MR                42.28      37.49 JO     
 11 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.64      37.55 JO     
 12 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.94      37.81        
 13 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 38.35      38.73        
 14 Miller, Elissa J          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      35.53      38.75        
 15 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR               37.21      38.97        
 16 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                47.80      39.17        
 17 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 37.48      39.21        
 18 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                40.60      39.29        
 19 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA                 41.89      39.30        
 20 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.55      39.51        
 21 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR                 43.18      39.57        
 22 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR               39.91      39.60        
 22 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                38.15      39.60        
 24 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.20      39.80        
 25 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.80      40.03        
 26 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR             38.71      40.51        
 27 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                36.23      40.62        
 28 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                39.89      40.71        
 29 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                41.30      40.90        
 30 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                39.66      40.92        
 31 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.86      41.14        
 32 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.04      41.52        
 33 Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR                44.79      41.66        
 34 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.03      41.78        
 35 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                41.55      42.10        
 36 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                42.09      42.20        
 37 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                41.04      42.81        
 38 Amici, Angelina R         11 NYSA-MR                43.37      42.89        
 39 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 41.11      42.92        
 40 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                43.72      42.94        
 41 Kuduk, Norah              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.37      43.30        
 42 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                39.86      43.44        
 43 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 41.74      43.67        
 44 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                43.00      43.72        
 45 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 46.09      43.90        
 46 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                44.29      44.47        
 47 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                42.76      44.64        
 48 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      44.69        
 49 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR             44.63      44.84        
 50 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR                47.14      45.43        
 51 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       43.24      45.47        
 52 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               46.03      45.52        
 53 Li, Amanda                12 RFAC-MR                44.52      45.58        
 54 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                41.83      45.76        
 55 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 43.31      45.85        
 56 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      46.12        
 57 Kline, Katherine A        11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.57      46.13        
 58 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.64      46.37        
 59 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                43.49      46.75        
 60 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR                47.52      46.90        
 60 Proscia, Emily R          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      47.22      46.90        
 62 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.58      47.09        
 63 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR                45.31      47.25        
 64 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       45.98      47.57        
 65 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                47.34      47.65        
 66 Williams, Nicole M        11 Middies-MR             51.17      48.49        
 67 Chi, Maggie               11 LVA-MA                 54.51      48.54        
 68 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR       48.35      49.20        
 69 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      49.43        
 70 Miller, Kylie             12 SPAR-MR                53.19      50.11        
 71 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                51.35      50.59        
 72 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                50.70      50.91        
 73 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR       51.13      52.32        
 74 Ugalde, Adriana M         12 Middies-MR             57.24      52.62        
 75 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                51.08      52.67        
 76 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               48.93      53.28        
 77 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                53.95      54.13        
 78 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR       51.45      54.31        
 79 Pena, Diana               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.66      54.49        
 80 Chung, TingTing           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.36      55.72        
 81 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR                59.87      56.97        
 82 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR              1:08.34      59.14        
 83 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                55.59      59.72        
 84 Scrima, Melissa M         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.76    1:03.66        
 85 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              1:01.04    1:04.30        
 86 Pelaez, Shelsey d         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.66    1:08.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:15.19  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:20.49  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:13.00    1:13.28 LCZN   
                  35.20     1:13.28 (38.08)                                        
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:10.13    1:14.55 LCZN   
                  36.16     1:14.55 (38.39)                                        
  3 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:11.47    1:16.26 JO     
                  36.11     1:16.26 (40.15)                                        
  4 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.61    1:18.38 JO     
                  37.43     1:18.38 (40.95)                                        
  5 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:22.44    1:18.51 JO     
                  38.26     1:18.51 (40.25)                                        
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              1:19.49    1:19.44 JO     
                  38.14     1:19.44 (41.30)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.14    1:19.89 JO     
                  39.13     1:19.89 (40.76)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:20.44 JO     
                  39.58     1:20.44 (40.86)                                        
  9 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:44.96    1:20.84        
                  39.10     1:20.84 (41.74)                                        
 10 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.41    1:21.48        
                  40.31     1:21.48 (41.17)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.71    1:22.19        
                  39.65     1:22.19 (42.54)                                        
 12 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:22.41    1:22.45        
                  39.65     1:22.45 (42.80)                                        
 13 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:20.21    1:23.70        
                  40.50     1:23.70 (43.20)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.35    1:23.76        
                  41.10     1:23.76 (42.66)                                        
 15 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.27    1:24.19        
                  41.11     1:24.19 (43.08)                                        
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:24.46        
                  41.06     1:24.46 (43.40)                                        
 17 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.54    1:25.25        
                  41.03     1:25.25 (44.22)                                        
 18 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.66    1:25.95        
                  42.00     1:25.95 (43.95)                                        
 19 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:28.12    1:26.17        
                  41.22     1:26.17 (44.95)                                        
 20 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA               1:28.46    1:26.55        
                  42.16     1:26.55 (44.39)                                        
 21 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:28.86    1:26.58        
                  42.14     1:26.58 (44.44)                                        
 22 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.38    1:26.60        
                  42.16     1:26.60 (44.44)                                        
 23 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.45    1:26.77        
                  41.85     1:26.77 (44.92)                                        
 24 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR               1:29.66    1:26.92        
                  43.23     1:26.92 (43.69)                                        
 24 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:25.12    1:26.92        
                  43.70     1:26.92 (43.22)                                        
 26 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.10    1:27.02        
                  43.30     1:27.02 (43.72)                                        
 27 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:26.90    1:27.38        
                  42.45     1:27.38 (44.93)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.91    1:27.53        
                  41.47     1:27.53 (46.06)                                        
 29 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              1:33.53    1:29.82        
                  44.23     1:29.82 (45.59)                                        
 30 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.12    1:30.28        
                  44.91     1:30.28 (45.37)                                        
 31 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:28.39    1:32.58        
                  45.10     1:32.58 (47.48)                                        
 32 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.88    1:33.14        
                  45.78     1:33.14 (47.36)                                        
 33 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.09    1:33.32        
                  46.12     1:33.32 (47.20)                                        
 34 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:30.39    1:33.82        
                  46.57     1:33.82 (47.25)                                        
 35 Kuduk, Norah              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.11    1:34.29        
                  44.99     1:34.29 (49.30)                                        
 36 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:34.42    1:37.95        
                  47.90     1:37.95 (50.05)                                        
 37 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:38.24    1:38.30        
                  47.34     1:38.30 (50.96)                                        
 38 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             1:43.01    1:38.34        
                  47.22     1:38.34 (51.12)                                        
 39 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:33.70    1:39.66        
                  47.55     1:39.66 (52.11)                                        
 40 Proscia, Emily R          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:46.67    1:40.75        
 41 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.98        
                  50.24     1:40.98 (50.74)                                        
 42 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.99    1:41.05        
                  49.73     1:41.05 (51.32)                                        
 43 Williams, Nicole M        11 Middies-MR           1:45.05    1:41.91        
 44 Kivlehan, Danielle B      11 NYSA-MR              1:51.63    1:43.00        
                  50.07     1:43.00 (52.93)                                        
 45 Li, Amanda                12 RFAC-MR              1:36.54    1:44.55        
                  50.15     1:44.55 (54.40)                                        
 46 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.56    1:44.61        
                  50.37     1:44.61 (54.24)                                        
 47 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:42.45    1:50.62        
                  54.97     1:50.62 (55.65)                                        
 48 Wheeler, Marina           11 CFJV-MR              1:51.29    1:59.98        
 -- Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.74          DQ (49.07)                                        
 -- Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              2:13.91         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:17.99        DQ (1:12.10)                                        
 -- Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                1:37.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.16          DQ (51.28)                                        
 -- Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.61          DQ (50.44)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:29.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.09          DQ (45.15)                                        
 -- Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.44         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  45.47          DQ (47.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:39.39  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:54.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              2:43.47    2:34.88 METS   
                  35.61     1:14.52 (38.91)     1:55.26 (40.74)     2:34.88 (39.62)
  2 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.44    2:43.00 JO     
                  38.59     1:20.54 (41.95)     2:02.00 (41.46)     2:43.00 (41.00)
  3 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.74    2:44.75 JO     
                  39.40     1:21.87 (42.47)     2:05.02 (43.15)     2:44.75 (39.73)
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              2:38.57    2:45.42 JO     
                  38.76     1:22.39 (43.63)     2:06.09 (43.70)     2:45.42 (39.33)
  5 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              2:49.67    2:47.21 JO     
                  39.32     1:22.74 (43.42)     2:05.52 (42.78)     2:47.21 (41.69)
  6 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             2:53.23    2:47.87 JO     
                  40.86     1:23.94 (43.08)     2:06.43 (42.49)     2:47.87 (41.44)
  7 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33    2:47.88 JO     
                  38.93     1:21.75 (42.82)     2:04.68 (42.93)     2:47.88 (43.20)
  8 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.57    2:49.04 JO     
                  39.64     1:22.67 (43.03)     2:06.50 (43.83)     2:49.04 (42.54)
  9 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.69    2:54.58 JO     
                  41.60     1:25.63 (44.03)     2:11.14 (45.51)     2:54.58 (43.44)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.17    2:55.65        
                  42.32     1:26.09 (43.77)     2:11.95 (45.86)     2:55.65 (43.70)
 11 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:55.71        
                  41.02     1:26.08 (45.06)     2:12.08 (46.00)     2:55.71 (43.63)
 12 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              2:52.68    2:56.86        
                  41.31     1:27.43 (46.12)     2:13.30 (45.87)     2:56.86 (43.56)
 13 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              3:12.55    2:59.25        
                  42.09     1:27.96 (45.87)     2:14.65 (46.69)     2:59.25 (44.60)
 14 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              3:07.27    3:00.27        
                  41.12     1:27.27 (46.15)     2:14.52 (47.25)     3:00.27 (45.75)
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.47    3:01.85        
                  43.24     1:38.15 (54.91)   3:01.85 (1:23.70)                    
 16 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             3:01.99    3:03.01        
                  45.60     1:32.42 (46.82)     2:18.63 (46.21)     3:03.01 (44.38)
 17 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.70    3:03.13        
                  42.94     1:30.36 (47.42)     2:19.90 (49.54)     3:03.13 (43.23)
 18 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA               3:08.80    3:03.81        
                  42.73     1:30.20 (47.47)     2:19.39 (49.19)     3:03.81 (44.42)
 19 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              2:57.78    3:05.06        
                  43.86     1:31.01 (47.15)     2:19.84 (48.83)     3:05.06 (45.22)
 20 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.00    3:13.41        
                  44.52   3:13.41 (2:28.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                43.49  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      38.92 LCZN   
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                38.67      40.11 JO     
  3 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.91      41.33 JO     
  4 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.13      41.52 JO     
  5 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               40.58      41.81 JO     
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                42.26      42.96 JO     
  7 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                42.95      43.01 JO     
  8 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                42.96      43.14 JO     
  9 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 42.76      43.73        
 10 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.34      44.68        
 11 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                  46.19      44.81        
 12 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR             42.18      45.79        
 13 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                42.73      46.05        
 14 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR                48.40      46.17        
 15 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR                 43.49      46.18        
 16 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 45.57      46.44        
 17 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.09      46.61        
 18 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.29      46.66        
 19 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                  45.49      46.68        
 20 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR                51.00      46.98        
 21 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR                47.30      47.04        
 22 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                46.37      47.20        
 23 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR                46.38      47.65        
 24 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                  47.29      47.93        
 25 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.49      47.98        
 26 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                45.16      48.03        
 27 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                47.70      48.58        
 28 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.72      48.88        
 29 Chi, Maggie               11 LVA-MA                 52.24      49.52        
 30 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR                 50.22      49.82        
 31 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                50.34      50.29        
 32 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.49      50.34        
 33 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                48.66      51.13        
 34 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                50.17      51.40        
 35 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR                49.62      51.43        
 36 Li, Amanda                12 RFAC-MR                50.26      52.06        
 37 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                51.34      52.24        
 38 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                  51.16      52.40        
 39 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 49.03      52.47        
 40 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.21      53.31        
 41 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                  52.93      53.52        
 42 Horan, Brenda J           11 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      53.68        
 43 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                53.20      53.86        
 44 Thomas, Sasha G           11 DESC-NJ              1:00.82      55.13        
 45 Wheeler, Marina           11 CFJV-MR                58.51      56.96        
 46 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               53.00      57.03        
 47 Proscia, Emily R          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      53.65      57.80        
 48 Williams, Nicole M        11 Middies-MR             56.26      57.95        
 49 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                58.81      58.35        
 50 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              1:07.28    1:07.97        
 -- Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 47.44         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kivlehan, Danielle B      11 NYSA-MR              1:10.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:25.79  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:32.49  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.48    1:24.72 METS   
                  40.33     1:24.72 (44.39)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.71    1:26.19 JO     
                  40.55     1:26.19 (45.64)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.97    1:26.53 JO     
                  41.33     1:26.53 (45.20)                                        
  4 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:25.15    1:29.15 JO     
                  41.91     1:29.15 (47.24)                                        
  5 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:26.90    1:29.47 JO     
                  41.09     1:29.47 (48.38)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:26.16    1:29.97 JO     
                  42.08     1:29.97 (47.89)                                        
  7 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.40    1:31.04 JO     
                  43.13     1:31.04 (47.91)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.10    1:31.72 JO     
                  42.98     1:31.72 (48.74)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:27.54    1:32.20 JO     
                  45.13     1:32.20 (47.07)                                        
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:32.76    1:32.61        
                  43.18     1:32.61 (49.43)                                        
 11 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.72    1:33.70        
                  44.34     1:33.70 (49.36)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.75    1:34.06        
 13 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:34.27    1:34.94        
                  45.59     1:34.94 (49.35)                                        
 14 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:57.95    1:35.01        
                  45.27     1:35.01 (49.74)                                        
 15 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR           1:35.23    1:36.44        
                  46.21     1:36.44 (50.23)                                        
 16 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              1:35.87    1:37.24        
                  46.27     1:37.24 (50.97)                                        
 17 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:37.98    1:37.98        
                  47.43     1:37.98 (50.55)                                        
 18 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.56    1:38.12        
                  47.35     1:38.12 (50.77)                                        
 19 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:38.75    1:39.18        
                  47.24     1:39.18 (51.94)                                        
 20 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.00    1:39.21        
                  47.80     1:39.21 (51.41)                                        
 21 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              1:38.08    1:39.57        
                  47.86     1:39.57 (51.71)                                        
 22 Kuo, Claire S             12 HCY-NJ               1:36.74    1:39.59        
                  47.60     1:39.59 (51.99)                                        
 23 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:49.82    1:39.60        
                  47.08     1:39.60 (52.52)                                        
 24 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.82    1:39.73        
                  46.38     1:39.73 (53.35)                                        
 25 Miller, Elissa J          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:32.44    1:39.95        
                  46.39     1:39.95 (53.56)                                        
 26 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:38.66    1:40.07        
                  47.67     1:40.07 (52.40)                                        
 26 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:36.87    1:40.07        
 28 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.01    1:40.64        
                  49.74     1:40.64 (50.90)                                        
 29 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:40.05    1:41.00        
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.77    1:42.09        
                  49.33     1:42.09 (52.76)                                        
 31 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR           1:36.36    1:43.41        
                  48.26     1:43.41 (55.15)                                        
 32 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              1:46.56    1:43.50        
                  50.17     1:43.50 (53.33)                                        
 33 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:42.21    1:43.84        
                  50.47     1:43.84 (53.37)                                        
 34 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:42.32    1:44.40        
                  50.65     1:44.40 (53.75)                                        
 35 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:43.34    1:44.48        
                  49.16     1:44.48 (55.32)                                        
 36 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:42.50    1:45.08        
                  50.50     1:45.08 (54.58)                                        
 36 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:43.53    1:45.08        
 38 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:45.95    1:45.18        
                  50.93     1:45.18 (54.25)                                        
 39 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.27    1:45.27        
                  50.89     1:45.27 (54.38)                                        
 40 Chi, Maggie               11 LVA-MA               1:51.42    1:45.32        
                  50.85     1:45.32 (54.47)                                        
 41 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.50    1:46.31        
                  50.99     1:46.31 (55.32)                                        
 42 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.98    1:46.81        
                  50.21     1:46.81 (56.60)                                        
 43 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR              1:45.00    1:48.31        
                  48.60     1:48.31 (59.71)                                        
 44 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:49.44    1:49.29        
                  51.99     1:49.29 (57.30)                                        
 45 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:50.55    1:49.59        
                  49.90     1:49.59 (59.69)                                        
 46 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR              1:50.03    1:50.18        
                  52.88     1:50.18 (57.30)                                        
 47 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:43.08    1:50.91        
                  53.80     1:50.91 (57.11)                                        
 48 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:50.80    1:51.49        
                  51.97     1:51.49 (59.52)                                        
 49 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:44.18    1:51.66        
                  52.50     1:51.66 (59.16)                                        
 50 Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.28    1:51.98        
                  56.21     1:51.98 (55.77)                                        
 51 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:48.33    1:52.62        
                  52.76     1:52.62 (59.86)                                        
 52 Schivel, Tatyanne N       11 DESC-NJ              1:53.45    1:54.30        
                  53.97   1:54.30 (1:00.33)                                        
 53 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.85    1:54.91        
                  55.03     1:54.91 (59.88)                                        
 54 Schivel, Gabriela M       11 DESC-NJ              1:52.23    1:56.05        
                  55.56   1:56.05 (1:00.49)                                        
 55 Li, Amanda                12 RFAC-MR              1:48.49    1:56.69        
                  53.95   1:56.69 (1:02.74)                                        
 56 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:54.94    1:57.69        
                  56.09   1:57.69 (1:01.60)                                        
 57 Ugalde, Adriana M         12 Middies-MR           1:56.59    1:58.66        
                  53.86   1:58.66 (1:04.80)                                        
 58 Chung, TingTing           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.52    2:00.54        
                  58.00   2:00.54 (1:02.54)                                        
 59 Proscia, Emily R          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:00.58    2:02.66        
                  59.56   2:02.66 (1:03.10)                                        
 60 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:59.15    2:05.12        
                  58.48   2:05.12 (1:06.64)                                        
 61 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              2:05.15    2:06.94        
                1:00.45   2:06.94 (1:06.49)                                        
 62 Williams, Nicole M        11 Middies-MR           2:13.62    2:08.10        
                  59.62   2:08.10 (1:08.48)                                        
 63 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR              1:59.23    2:09.16        
                1:00.28   2:09.16 (1:08.88)                                        
 64 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR              1:58.23    2:10.68        
                  59.96   2:10.68 (1:10.72)                                        
 65 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR              2:14.12    2:15.12        
                1:03.15   2:15.12 (1:11.97)                                        
 66 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             2:17.29    2:18.82        
                1:04.84   2:18.82 (1:13.98)                                        
 67 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              2:26.02    2:36.33        
                1:16.99   2:36.33 (1:19.34)                                        
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  11 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.69  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              3:03.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              3:21.09  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.13    2:58.05 LCZN   
                  40.14     1:26.12 (45.98)     2:12.37 (46.25)     2:58.05 (45.68)
  2 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.30    3:06.01 JO     
                  41.01     1:27.88 (46.87)     2:16.95 (49.07)     3:06.01 (49.06)
  3 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    3:08.67 JO     
                  42.43     1:29.56 (47.13)     2:19.28 (49.72)     3:08.67 (49.39)
  4 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             3:12.44    3:13.57 JO     
                                1:33.15 ( )   3:13.57 (1:40.42)                    
  5 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.03 JO     
                  45.41     1:35.73 (50.32)     2:24.72 (48.99)     3:14.03 (49.31)
  6 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.99    3:17.53 JO     
                  44.63     1:35.88 (51.25)     2:27.38 (51.50)     3:17.53 (50.15)
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.70    3:18.05 JO     
                  47.46     1:37.48 (50.02)     2:28.81 (51.33)     3:18.05 (49.24)
  8 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              3:18.56    3:19.48 JO     
                  46.28     1:38.20 (51.92)     2:30.26 (52.06)     3:19.48 (49.22)
  9 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              3:22.09    3:20.68 JO     
                  46.53     1:37.54 (51.01)     2:28.55 (51.01)     3:20.68 (52.13)
 10 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              3:21.14    3:21.17        
                  47.17     1:38.84 (51.67)     2:30.72 (51.88)     3:21.17 (50.45)
 11 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.63    3:22.61        
                  46.08     1:37.07 (50.99)     2:30.80 (53.73)     3:22.61 (51.81)
 12 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.00    3:25.18        
                  47.13     1:40.32 (53.19)     2:33.81 (53.49)     3:25.18 (51.37)
 13 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:22.17    3:25.94        
                  48.46     1:41.97 (53.51)     2:33.88 (51.91)     3:25.94 (52.06)
 14 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:31.63    3:26.38        
                  47.22     1:39.70 (52.48)     2:33.25 (53.55)     3:26.38 (53.13)
 15 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:28.28        
                  47.30     1:41.17 (53.87)     2:34.95 (53.78)     3:28.28 (53.33)
 16 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                3:26.76    3:28.49        
                  50.35     1:43.59 (53.24)     2:36.58 (52.99)     3:28.49 (51.91)
 17 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:29.69        
                                1:41.00 ( )   3:29.69 (1:48.69)                    
 18 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               3:27.30    3:32.23        
                  47.07     1:40.66 (53.59)     2:38.16 (57.50)     3:32.23 (54.07)
 19 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:33.92        
                  49.64     1:43.00 (53.36)     2:39.42 (56.42)     3:33.92 (54.50)
 20 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              3:34.60    3:35.82        
                  51.62     1:46.41 (54.79)     2:41.83 (55.42)     3:35.82 (53.99)
 21 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              3:38.88    3:37.17        
                  50.34     1:45.51 (55.17)     2:42.58 (57.07)     3:37.17 (54.59)
 22 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.85    3:39.78        
                  50.90     1:47.69 (56.79)   3:39.78 (1:52.09)                    
 23 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR              3:45.00    3:39.87        
                  49.48     1:44.96 (55.48)     2:43.41 (58.45)     3:39.87 (56.46)
 24 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              3:48.21    3:40.06        
                  48.65     1:44.72 (56.07)     2:42.24 (57.52)     3:40.06 (57.82)
 25 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:29.66    3:41.01        
                  51.26     1:46.98 (55.72)     2:45.46 (58.48)     3:41.01 (55.55)
 26 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               3:20.00    3:47.22        
                  50.75     1:48.97 (58.22)     2:47.86 (58.89)     3:47.22 (59.36)
 27 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR           3:39.12    3:47.66        
                  51.47     1:49.75 (58.28)   2:51.07 (1:01.32)     3:47.66 (56.59)
 28 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                4:15.00    3:52.25        
                  53.51     1:53.41 (59.90)     2:53.16 (59.75)     3:52.25 (59.09)
 29 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              3:57.30    3:52.87        
                  53.64   1:54.25 (1:00.61)   2:54.67 (1:00.42)     3:52.87 (58.20)
 30 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:04.84        
                  56.47   1:58.53 (1:02.06)   3:02.12 (1:03.59)   4:04.84 (1:02.72)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                35.79  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                33.69      32.97 LCZN   
  2 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                33.21      33.16 JO     
  3 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                32.96      33.61 JO     
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                32.20      33.65 JO     
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80      33.94 JO     
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            11 NYSA-MR                33.02      34.23 JO     
  7 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.51      34.36 JO     
  8 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                32.67      34.56 JO     
  9 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.45      34.67 JO     
 10 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 35.46      35.32 JO     
 11 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.67      35.60 JO     
 12 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.90      35.70 JO     
 13 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR             37.71      37.48        
 14 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR             37.03      37.67        
 15 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                38.48      37.83        
 16 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                38.68      37.86        
 17 Weglarz, Juliet R         12 SPAR-MR                36.80      38.16        
 18 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 38.09      38.33        
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                39.19      38.66        
 20 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                41.19      38.71        
 21 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR                39.00      38.75        
 22 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR               38.78      39.19        
 23 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                37.00      39.25        
 24 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                  39.36      39.69        
 25 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.31      40.37        
 26 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                39.04      40.50        
 27 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.78      41.12        
 28 Malionek, Zoe M           12 CFB-MR                 41.40      41.29        
 29 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                43.97      41.34        
 30 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 44.58      41.91        
 31 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 40.29      42.63        
 32 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                  42.86      42.77        
 33 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                39.57      42.88        
 34 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 40.48      44.04        
 35 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR                43.82      45.30        
 36 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 47.62      45.87        
 37 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR                48.84      46.54        
 38 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.10      47.97        
 39 Chi, Maggie               11 LVA-MA                 49.32      48.57        
 40 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                  46.40      48.74        
 41 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                50.78      49.08        
 42 Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.14      49.30        
 43 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                49.25      50.12        
 44 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                56.74      51.14        
 45 Horan, Brenda J           11 SPAR-MR              1:00.23      52.10        
 46 Thomas, Sasha G           11 DESC-NJ              1:09.82      52.20        
 -- Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.08         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:13.79  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:20.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.25    1:17.38 JO     
                  35.96     1:17.38 (41.42)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:16.23    1:17.42 JO     
                  35.34     1:17.42 (42.08)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.39    1:18.35 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.35 (41.36)                                        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:16.00    1:21.32        
                  36.55     1:21.32 (44.77)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.37    1:21.83        
                  37.79     1:21.83 (44.04)                                        
  6 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.78    1:22.33        
                  37.51     1:22.33 (44.82)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:19.79    1:24.98        
                  38.78     1:24.98 (46.20)                                        
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              1:24.55    1:25.16        
                  39.25     1:25.16 (45.91)                                        
  9 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.25    1:27.23        
                  40.39     1:27.23 (46.84)                                        
 10 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:22.90    1:27.75        
                  38.67     1:27.75 (49.08)                                        
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:26.51    1:30.09        
                  42.32     1:30.09 (47.77)                                        
 12 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           1:22.63    1:30.38        
                  40.83     1:30.38 (49.55)                                        
 13 Pryne, Jenna M            11 NYSA-MR              1:40.35    1:31.44        
                  38.85     1:31.44 (52.59)                                        
 14 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:34.15    1:32.00        
                  42.74     1:32.00 (49.26)                                        
 15 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.84    1:32.76        
                  42.10     1:32.76 (50.66)                                        
 16 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.12        
                  40.73     1:33.12 (52.39)                                        
 17 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR           1:31.24    1:33.88        
                  43.01     1:33.88 (50.87)                                        
 18 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.48    1:35.51        
                  43.42     1:35.51 (52.09)                                        
 19 Malionek, Zoe M           12 CFB-MR               1:32.84    1:37.66        
                  46.10     1:37.66 (51.56)                                        
 20 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:32.20    1:40.51        
                  47.37     1:40.51 (53.14)                                        
 21 Kline, Katherine A        11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:47.51    1:42.04        
                  47.44     1:42.04 (54.60)                                        
 22 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              1:35.33    1:42.46        
                  46.56     1:42.46 (55.90)                                        
 23 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:36.69    1:43.97        
                  47.74     1:43.97 (56.23)                                        
 24 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:47.57    1:50.00        
                  48.63   1:50.00 (1:01.37)                                        
 25 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:44.24    1:54.96        
                  49.53   1:54.96 (1:05.43)                                        
 26 Schivel, Gabriela M       11 DESC-NJ              2:03.45    1:59.03        
                  54.67   1:59.03 (1:04.36)                                        
 -- Schivel, Tatyanne N       11 DESC-NJ              2:04.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.53        DQ (1:08.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:40.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:51.19  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              2:45.94    2:37.21 METS   
                                1:13.13 ( )   2:37.21 (1:24.08)                    
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              2:43.42    2:41.45 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.91 (41.84)     2:04.36 (47.45)     2:41.45 (37.09)
  3 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.06    2:45.10 JO     
                  35.93     1:17.63 (41.70)     2:09.89 (52.26)     2:45.10 (35.21)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.80    2:46.40 JO     
                  36.74     1:20.37 (43.63)     2:09.22 (48.85)     2:46.40 (37.18)
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.39    2:49.56 JO     
                  38.13     1:21.14 (43.01)     2:12.99 (51.85)     2:49.56 (36.57)
  6 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.62    2:51.91        
                  38.07     1:21.70 (43.63)     2:14.84 (53.14)     2:51.91 (37.07)
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              2:57.27    2:53.86        
                                1:20.89 ( )   2:53.86 (1:32.97)                    
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.96    2:54.09        
                  38.89     1:22.30 (43.41)     2:15.51 (53.21)     2:54.09 (38.58)
  9 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               2:54.27    2:55.80        
                  36.72     1:23.52 (46.80)     2:16.46 (52.94)     2:55.80 (39.34)
 10 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.43    2:59.31        
                  39.98     1:24.86 (44.88)     2:20.86 (56.00)     2:59.31 (38.45)
 11 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.88    3:02.32        
                                1:25.62 ( )   3:02.32 (1:36.70)                    
 12 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               2:58.35    3:02.58        
                  41.06     1:27.53 (46.47)     2:22.49 (54.96)     3:02.58 (40.09)
 13 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             3:02.59    3:03.07        
                  40.52     1:23.28 (42.76)     2:20.54 (57.26)     3:03.07 (42.53)
 14 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.17    3:03.99        
                                1:26.87 ( )     2:23.53 (56.66)     3:03.99 (40.46)
 15 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:04.23        
                  40.67     1:26.29 (45.62)     2:22.81 (56.52)     3:04.23 (41.42)
 16 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                3:09.39    3:04.36        
                  41.09     1:30.17 (49.08)     2:24.01 (53.84)     3:04.36 (40.35)
 17 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.89    3:04.47        
                  41.28     1:30.88 (49.60)     2:23.93 (53.05)     3:04.47 (40.54)
 18 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.46    3:04.97        
                  40.19     1:28.70 (48.51)     2:23.41 (54.71)     3:04.97 (41.56)
 19 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               3:07.56    3:05.00        
                  40.36     1:29.03 (48.67)     2:26.22 (57.19)     3:05.00 (38.78)
 20 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.01    3:05.24        
                  40.26     1:27.67 (47.41)     2:25.02 (57.35)     3:05.24 (40.22)
 21 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              3:02.61    3:05.25        
                1:04.76     1:30.51 (25.75)     1:50.55 (20.04)   3:05.25 (1:14.70)
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.43    3:05.71        
                  39.87     1:26.97 (47.10)     2:21.21 (54.24)     3:05.71 (44.50)
 23 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           3:00.79    3:07.30        
                  38.48     1:26.02 (47.54)     2:24.91 (58.89)     3:07.30 (42.39)
 24 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           3:07.13    3:07.34        
                  41.07     1:30.84 (49.77)     2:26.55 (55.71)     3:07.34 (40.79)
 25 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              3:01.78    3:07.64        
                  43.09     1:30.08 (46.99)     2:24.90 (54.82)     3:07.64 (42.74)
 26 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             3:05.84    3:09.43        
                  42.71     1:28.52 (45.81)   2:29.27 (1:00.75)     3:09.43 (40.16)
 27 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.32    3:10.29        
                  43.18     1:32.15 (48.97)     2:27.33 (55.18)     3:10.29 (42.96)
 28 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA               3:14.47    3:10.69        
                  40.63     1:28.23 (47.60)     2:25.82 (57.59)     3:10.69 (44.87)
 29 Wedlick, Elly             12 NYSA-MR              3:19.64    3:11.20        
                  40.83     1:28.09 (47.26)   2:30.77 (1:02.68)     3:11.20 (40.43)
 30 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              3:00.21    3:11.53        
                  38.73     1:27.63 (48.90)   2:27.66 (1:00.03)     3:11.53 (43.87)
 31 Pryne, Jenna M            11 NYSA-MR              3:29.13    3:13.90        
                  39.18     1:27.90 (48.72)   2:29.53 (1:01.63)     3:13.90 (44.37)
 32 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               3:14.72    3:15.53        
                  42.88     1:34.18 (51.30)     2:31.82 (57.64)     3:15.53 (43.71)
 33 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             3:16.31    3:17.44        
                  44.79     1:34.71 (49.92)     2:34.01 (59.30)     3:17.44 (43.43)
 34 Weglarz, Juliet R         12 SPAR-MR              3:09.48    3:17.49        
                1:29.72      1:31.60 (1.88)   2:50.04 (1:18.44)     3:17.49 (27.45)
 35 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:34.92    3:23.86        
                  44.00     1:35.79 (51.79)     2:35.45 (59.66)     3:23.86 (48.41)
 36 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              3:23.24    3:25.27        
                  48.33     1:41.88 (53.55)   2:42.80 (1:00.92)     3:25.27 (42.47)
 37 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           3:29.33    3:33.24        
                  48.56     1:43.92 (55.36)   2:47.08 (1:03.16)     3:33.24 (46.16)
 38 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               3:19.26    3:38.39        
                  49.25     1:43.46 (54.21)   2:47.14 (1:03.68)     3:38.39 (51.25)
 39 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:42.37        
                  48.14     1:46.10 (57.96)   2:50.32 (1:04.22)     3:42.37 (52.05)
 40 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             3:59.34    3:45.92        
                  52.82     1:45.67 (52.85)   2:56.26 (1:10.59)     3:45.92 (49.66)
 -- Malionek, Zoe M           12 CFB-MR               3:23.65         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.45     1:33.26 (49.81)     2:31.15 (57.89)          DQ (41.94)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  11-12 METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              6:15.99  11-12 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              5:30.00    5:32.59 METS   
                1:12.96   2:39.01 (1:26.05)   4:17.49 (1:38.48)   5:32.59 (1:15.10)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.49    5:52.92 JO     
                1:25.20   2:58.16 (1:32.96)   4:36.67 (1:38.51)   5:52.92 (1:16.25)
  3 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              5:45.13    5:53.93 JO     
                1:21.74   2:51.97 (1:30.23)   4:35.63 (1:43.66)   5:53.93 (1:18.30)
  4 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.38    5:55.73 JO     
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00    5:59.71 JO     
                1:24.72   2:58.14 (1:33.42)   4:40.90 (1:42.76)   5:59.71 (1:18.81)
  6 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.38    6:04.22 JO     
                1:26.60   2:58.35 (1:31.75)   4:47.29 (1:48.94)   6:04.22 (1:16.93)
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              6:08.67    6:06.52 JO     
                6:06.52         6:06.52 ( )                                        
  8 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:57.32    6:14.60 JO     
                1:27.66   3:03.79 (1:36.13)   4:50.81 (1:47.02)   6:14.60 (1:23.79)
  9 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.73    6:20.67        
                1:29.92   3:07.93 (1:38.01)   4:58.56 (1:50.63)   6:20.67 (1:22.11)
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                6:59.63    6:39.85        
                1:36.81   3:15.41 (1:38.60)   5:09.95 (1:54.54)   6:39.85 (1:29.90)
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.58    6:50.80        
                1:31.93   3:19.66 (1:47.73)   5:17.49 (1:57.83)   6:50.80 (1:33.31)
 12 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:08.88    6:53.27        
                1:35.54   3:20.27 (1:44.73)   5:17.24 (1:56.97)   6:53.27 (1:36.03)
 13 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:16.23    7:06.12        
                1:54.26   3:38.38 (1:44.12)   5:28.24 (1:49.86)   7:06.12 (1:37.88)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.09  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
                28.29  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
                28.89  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                29.69  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
                30.79  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR                 29.40      30.55 JO     
  2 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.22      30.80        
  3 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.71      31.39        
  4 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR                31.69      31.58        
  5 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.86      31.61        
  6 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.87      31.66        
  7 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR                30.86      31.69        
  8 Hesse, Shannon K          14 HCY-NJ                 30.91      31.86        
  9 Lee, Evelyn B             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.42      32.08        
 10 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      32.33        
 11 Gallina, Julianne E       13 HCY-NJ                 31.66      32.42        
 12 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR                 32.05      32.54        
 13 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR                32.04      32.62        
 14 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR             31.37      32.67        
 15 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.99      32.72        
 16 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR                32.96      32.75        
 17 Hall, Katelyn M           14 NYSA-MR                38.49      32.81        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR                33.31      33.14        
 19 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR             32.51      33.34        
 20 Lehrer, Sydney R          13 HCY-NJ                 31.26      33.35        
 21 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR                33.28      33.58        
 22 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR                 32.55      33.74        
 23 Youngman, Madison L       13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      34.77      33.77        
 24 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR               33.05      33.80        
 25 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.18      34.20        
 26 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.40      34.30        
 27 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.02      34.51        
 28 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.23      34.58        
 29 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.28      34.83        
 30 Cao, Allison              14 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      35.06        
 31 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.37      35.25        
 32 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.93      35.42        
 33 Mark, Meaghan             14 CFJV-MR                34.59      36.01        
 34 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      36.12        
 35 Chan, Rachel H            14 Middies-MR             33.80      36.30        
 36 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.25      36.35        
 37 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR                36.28      36.50        
 38 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR             34.82      37.29        
 39 Cleary, Kaitlyn E         13 HCY-NJ                 35.71      37.41        
 40 Gale, Aidan               13 CFJV-MR                42.51      38.34        
 41 Martin, Erin T            13 NYSA-MR                41.67      38.44        
 42 Toth, Meadow R            13 VAC-MR                 38.66      38.72        
 43 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR                38.17      39.11        
 44 Arias, Allison            14 Team Rockland-MR       45.03      40.33        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:01.19  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:03.29  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:03.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:06.69  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.00    1:03.44 METS   
                  30.40     1:03.44 (33.04)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.48    1:05.77 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.77 (34.49)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.28    1:07.25        
                  32.09     1:07.25 (35.16)                                        
  4 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.36    1:07.38        
                  32.27     1:07.38 (35.11)                                        
  5 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.70    1:07.39        
                  32.06     1:07.39 (35.33)                                        
  6 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                1:04.75    1:07.57        
                  32.67     1:07.57 (34.90)                                        
  7 Farina, Gianna M          13 LVA-MA               1:06.42    1:08.50        
                  32.57     1:08.50 (35.93)                                        
  8 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:08.66    1:08.90        
                  33.05     1:08.90 (35.85)                                        
  9 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:07.85    1:08.97        
                  33.63     1:08.97 (35.34)                                        
 10 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:06.96    1:09.49        
                  33.34     1:09.49 (36.15)                                        
 11 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:06.63    1:09.52        
                  33.03     1:09.52 (36.49)                                        
 12 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           1:07.27    1:09.88        
                  33.47     1:09.88 (36.41)                                        
 12 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              1:08.81    1:09.88        
                  33.42     1:09.88 (36.46)                                        
 14 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.42    1:09.91        
                  33.51     1:09.91 (36.40)                                        
 15 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.62    1:10.20        
                  34.00     1:10.20 (36.20)                                        
 16 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             1:09.01    1:10.23        
 17 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:13.22    1:10.59        
                  33.44     1:10.59 (37.15)                                        
 18 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.46    1:11.02        
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:09.95    1:11.68        
                  34.79     1:11.68 (36.89)                                        
 20 Gallina, Julianne E       13 HCY-NJ               1:08.55    1:12.02        
                  34.99     1:12.02 (37.03)                                        
 21 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:13.10    1:12.08        
                  34.05     1:12.08 (38.03)                                        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:09.40    1:12.24        
                  34.64     1:12.24 (37.60)                                        
 23 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.94    1:12.35        
                  34.64     1:12.35 (37.71)                                        
 24 Daniels, Jacyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:12.67        
                  34.99     1:12.67 (37.68)                                        
 25 Kolpan, Ashley K          13 HCY-NJ               1:08.99    1:12.83        
                  34.55     1:12.83 (38.28)                                        
 26 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:11.89    1:13.29        
                  35.34     1:13.29 (37.95)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.36    1:13.53        
                  35.58     1:13.53 (37.95)                                        
 28 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              1:12.17    1:13.71        
 29 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:11.46    1:13.80        
                  35.75     1:13.80 (38.05)                                        
 30 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.33    1:13.89        
                  34.94     1:13.89 (38.95)                                        
 31 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.20    1:14.36        
                  35.51     1:14.36 (38.85)                                        
 32 Hall, Katelyn M           14 NYSA-MR              1:23.18    1:14.55        
                  35.71     1:14.55 (38.84)                                        
 33 Lee, Evelyn B             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.00    1:15.38        
 34 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:15.69    1:15.41        
 35 Youngman, Madison L       13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:20.19    1:15.48        
                  36.38     1:15.48 (39.10)                                        
 36 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.90    1:16.06        
                  36.74     1:16.06 (39.32)                                        
 37 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.88    1:16.22        
                  35.51     1:16.22 (40.71)                                        
 38 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:10.56    1:16.26        
                  36.59     1:16.26 (39.67)                                        
 39 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:15.24    1:16.87        
                  35.78     1:16.87 (41.09)                                        
 40 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:17.24        
                  37.01     1:17.24 (40.23)                                        
 41 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.59    1:17.58        
                  37.01     1:17.58 (40.57)                                        
 42 Binz, Kacy E              14 HCY-NJ               1:15.70    1:18.23        
                  37.72     1:18.23 (40.51)                                        
 43 Mark, Meaghan             14 CFJV-MR              1:14.47    1:18.54        
                  37.15     1:18.54 (41.39)                                        
 44 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.93    1:18.56        
                  37.71     1:18.56 (40.85)                                        
 45 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.24    1:19.09        
                  38.26     1:19.09 (40.83)                                        
 46 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              1:17.10    1:19.13        
                  38.04     1:19.13 (41.09)                                        
 47 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:10.43    1:19.18        
                  37.09     1:19.18 (42.09)                                        
 48 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.70    1:19.54        
                  37.63     1:19.54 (41.91)                                        
 49 Chan, Rachel H            14 Middies-MR           1:14.24    1:19.74        
                  36.77     1:19.74 (42.97)                                        
 50 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.90    1:19.89        
                  38.06     1:19.89 (41.83)                                        
 51 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                1:19.73    1:20.04        
 52 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           1:13.56    1:20.42        
                  35.66     1:20.42 (44.76)                                        
 53 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:19.71    1:21.47        
                  39.61     1:21.47 (41.86)                                        
 54 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           1:16.47    1:22.25        
                  38.48     1:22.25 (43.77)                                        
 55 Cao, Allison              14 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:22.83        
                  38.90     1:22.83 (43.93)                                        
 56 Salkin, Allison           14 HCY-NJ               1:18.12    1:23.43        
                  38.18     1:23.43 (45.25)                                        
 57 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:20.24    1:24.60        
                  40.86     1:24.60 (43.74)                                        
 58 Martin, Erin T            13 NYSA-MR              1:38.49    1:24.70        
                  40.33     1:24.70 (44.37)                                        
 59 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:23.48    1:27.43        
                  41.73     1:27.43 (45.70)                                        
 60 Gale, Aidan               13 CFJV-MR              1:33.25    1:33.86        
                  44.76     1:33.86 (49.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.69  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:11.79  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:15.39  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:17.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:24.29  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.47    2:22.19 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.70 (35.86)     1:45.56 (36.86)     2:22.19 (36.63)
  2 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.41    2:25.74        
                  32.92     1:09.46 (36.54)     1:47.54 (38.08)     2:25.74 (38.20)
  3 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.97    2:28.47        
                  33.72     1:11.58 (37.86)     1:50.53 (38.95)     2:28.47 (37.94)
  4 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             2:27.61    2:29.24        
                  34.98     1:12.59 (37.61)     1:51.97 (39.38)     2:29.24 (37.27)
  5 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.44    2:30.76        
                  34.62     1:13.74 (39.12)     1:53.92 (40.18)     2:30.76 (36.84)
  5 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.44    2:30.76        
                  34.79     1:13.76 (38.97)     1:53.35 (39.59)     2:30.76 (37.41)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:30.49    2:32.48        
                  35.69     1:14.78 (39.09)     1:53.94 (39.16)     2:32.48 (38.54)
  8 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:22.59    2:32.95        
                  34.26     1:12.04 (37.78)     1:52.07 (40.03)     2:32.95 (40.88)
  9 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.61    2:33.56        
                  35.38     1:14.64 (39.26)     1:54.39 (39.75)     2:33.56 (39.17)
 10 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.88    2:36.13        
                  36.74     1:17.07 (40.33)     1:58.18 (41.11)     2:36.13 (37.95)
 11 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.21    2:36.79        
                  35.30     1:15.02 (39.72)     1:55.89 (40.87)     2:36.79 (40.90)
 12 Gallina, Julianne E       13 HCY-NJ               2:28.61    2:36.90        
                  36.68     1:17.25 (40.57)     1:57.53 (40.28)     2:36.90 (39.37)
 13 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:37.25    2:36.98        
                  35.71     1:16.31 (40.60)     1:57.82 (41.51)     2:36.98 (39.16)
 14 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.97    2:38.11        
                  35.48     1:15.25 (39.77)     1:56.65 (41.40)     2:38.11 (41.46)
 15 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.47    2:40.01        
                  37.73     1:19.54 (41.81)     2:00.89 (41.35)     2:40.01 (39.12)
 16 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              2:32.59    2:40.11        
                  36.11     1:17.87 (41.76)     2:00.46 (42.59)     2:40.11 (39.65)
 17 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:36.52    2:41.49        
                  35.91     1:15.65 (39.74)     1:58.78 (43.13)     2:41.49 (42.71)
 18 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.21    2:41.58        
                  36.71     1:17.73 (41.02)     2:00.18 (42.45)     2:41.58 (41.40)
 19 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:46.44    2:43.72        
                1:18.44   2:43.72 (1:25.28)                                        
 20 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.18    2:43.93        
                1:20.72   2:43.93 (1:23.21)                                        
 21 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               2:37.17    2:44.36        
                  37.33     1:19.07 (41.74)     2:02.56 (43.49)     2:44.36 (41.80)
 22 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:37.50    2:45.56        
                  37.29     1:20.99 (43.70)     2:04.04 (43.05)     2:45.56 (41.52)
 23 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:39.88    2:46.04        
                  37.43     1:19.13 (41.70)     2:03.51 (44.38)     2:46.04 (42.53)
 24 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           2:49.48    2:46.25        
                1:18.56   2:46.25 (1:27.69)                                        
 25 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.11    2:47.70        
                  36.32     1:18.14 (41.82)     2:04.68 (46.54)     2:47.70 (43.02)
 26 Voorhees, Maddie L        14 HCY-NJ               2:58.70    2:49.32        
                1:20.54   2:49.32 (1:28.78)                                        
 27 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.40    2:49.37        
                1:20.73   2:49.37 (1:28.64)                                        
 28 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           2:46.49    2:50.13        
                1:21.89   2:50.13 (1:28.24)                                        
 29 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.03    2:52.02        
                1:21.71   2:52.02 (1:30.31)                                        
 30 Chan, Rachel H            14 Middies-MR           2:42.17    2:52.96        
                  38.33     1:22.04 (43.71)     2:08.21 (46.17)     2:52.96 (44.75)
 31 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:48.42    2:52.98        
                1:24.16   2:52.98 (1:28.82)                                        
 32 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.38    2:53.07        
                1:22.46   2:53.07 (1:30.61)                                        
 33 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              2:53.66    2:54.74        
                1:23.67   2:54.74 (1:31.07)                                        
 34 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.56    2:55.16        
                1:24.15   2:55.16 (1:31.01)                                        
 35 Binz, Kacy E              14 HCY-NJ               2:45.53    2:56.85        
                1:24.76   2:56.85 (1:32.09)                                        
 36 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              3:04.12    3:04.17        
                1:28.81   3:04.17 (1:35.36)                                        
 37 Martin, Erin T            13 NYSA-MR              3:17.86    3:04.36        
                1:28.42   3:04.36 (1:35.94)                                        
 -- Youngman, Madison L       13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:10.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:35.19  13-14 SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              4:36.99  13-14 SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              4:46.99  13-14 LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              4:49.99  13-14 METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              5:03.99  13-14 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:40.36    4:45.21 LCZN   
                1:08.80   2:21.23 (1:12.43)   3:33.17 (1:11.94)   4:45.21 (1:12.04)
  2 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:49.99    4:52.07 JO     
                1:10.10   2:24.15 (1:14.05)   3:38.53 (1:14.38)   4:52.07 (1:13.54)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.67    5:12.01        
                1:13.39   2:32.30 (1:18.91)   3:52.28 (1:19.98)   5:12.01 (1:19.73)
  4 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             5:04.58    5:14.94        
                1:16.29   2:37.02 (1:20.73)   3:57.81 (1:20.79)   5:14.94 (1:17.13)
  5 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     5:12.10    5:18.83        
                1:14.82   2:37.27 (1:22.45)   4:00.41 (1:23.14)   5:18.83 (1:18.42)
  6 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              5:11.75    5:20.30        
                1:13.86   2:34.54 (1:20.68)   3:57.95 (1:23.41)   5:20.30 (1:22.35)
  7 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:16.72    5:21.62        
                1:15.33   2:37.35 (1:22.02)   4:00.77 (1:23.42)   5:21.62 (1:20.85)
  8 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     5:40.74    5:23.97        
                1:19.28   2:41.91 (1:22.63)   4:05.68 (1:23.77)   5:23.97 (1:18.29)
  9 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             5:01.05    5:25.84        
                1:15.82   2:39.52 (1:23.70)   4:03.73 (1:24.21)   5:25.84 (1:22.11)
 10 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     5:23.01    5:26.02        
 11 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              5:21.05    5:32.22        
                1:19.41   2:46.72 (1:27.31)   4:09.81 (1:23.09)   5:32.22 (1:22.41)
 12 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              5:28.92    5:38.28        
                1:17.77   2:44.50 (1:26.73)   4:12.95 (1:28.45)   5:38.28 (1:25.33)
 13 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     5:51.19    5:47.56        
                1:21.76   2:51.13 (1:29.37)   4:19.16 (1:28.03)   5:47.56 (1:28.40)
 14 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              5:33.96    5:51.61        
                1:21.21   2:52.05 (1:30.84)   4:22.64 (1:30.59)   5:51.61 (1:28.97)
 15 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        14 Team Rockland-MR     5:46.93    5:52.75        
                1:18.44   2:48.79 (1:30.35)   4:22.00 (1:33.21)   5:52.75 (1:30.75)
 16 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.02    6:02.24        
                1:24.29   2:55.54 (1:31.25)   4:28.71 (1:33.17)   6:02.24 (1:33.53)
 17 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:24.00    6:04.69        
                1:22.15   2:54.49 (1:32.34)   4:29.66 (1:35.17)   6:04.69 (1:35.03)
 18 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR     6:03.23    6:13.43        
                1:26.01   3:01.64 (1:35.63)   4:38.96 (1:37.32)   6:13.43 (1:34.47)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:08.29  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:12.69  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:12.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:16.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.90    1:11.36 LCZN   
                  34.85     1:11.36 (36.51)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.82    1:16.18 JO     
                  37.42     1:16.18 (38.76)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.88    1:16.27 JO     
                  36.37     1:16.27 (39.90)                                        
  4 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:12.42    1:17.19        
                  37.01     1:17.19 (40.18)                                        
  5 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:17.55        
                  38.06     1:17.55 (39.49)                                        
  6 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.39    1:17.69        
                  38.44     1:17.69 (39.25)                                        
  7 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.36    1:18.52        
                  37.58     1:18.52 (40.94)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:13.91    1:18.64        
                  38.40     1:18.64 (40.24)                                        
  9 Gallina, Julianne E       13 HCY-NJ               1:14.13    1:18.66        
                  38.58     1:18.66 (40.08)                                        
 10 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.89    1:18.69        
 11 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.06    1:18.84        
                  38.73     1:18.84 (40.11)                                        
 12 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:17.97    1:19.09        
                  39.05     1:19.09 (40.04)                                        
 13 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:21.46    1:20.63        
                  38.74     1:20.63 (41.89)                                        
 14 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:16.63    1:20.72        
                  39.13     1:20.72 (41.59)                                        
 15 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              1:19.43    1:21.10        
                  39.88     1:21.10 (41.22)                                        
 16 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:29.94    1:21.35        
 17 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                1:18.85    1:21.43        
                  39.93     1:21.43 (41.50)                                        
 18 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           1:14.36    1:22.11        
                  39.45     1:22.11 (42.66)                                        
 19 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:16.82    1:22.54        
                  41.24     1:22.54 (41.30)                                        
 20 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              1:17.33    1:22.87        
                  40.77     1:22.87 (42.10)                                        
 21 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             1:25.66    1:22.92        
                  39.96     1:22.92 (42.96)                                        
 22 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.65    1:23.60        
                  41.08     1:23.60 (42.52)                                        
 23 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.51    1:23.95        
 24 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.51    1:23.97        
                  39.61     1:23.97 (44.36)                                        
 25 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:24.12        
                  40.99     1:24.12 (43.13)                                        
 26 Lee, Evelyn B             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.73    1:25.58        
                  41.65     1:25.58 (43.93)                                        
 27 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.21    1:25.81        
                  42.44     1:25.81 (43.37)                                        
 28 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:23.75    1:26.01        
                  42.47     1:26.01 (43.54)                                        
 29 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           1:21.24    1:26.05        
                  41.74     1:26.05 (44.31)                                        
 30 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:19.51    1:26.25        
 31 Youngman, Madison L       13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:33.41    1:27.74        
                  41.86     1:27.74 (45.88)                                        
 32 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.73    1:28.17        
                  43.53     1:28.17 (44.64)                                        
 33 Mark, Meaghan             14 CFJV-MR              1:23.38    1:28.25        
 34 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:24.47    1:28.26        
                  44.02     1:28.26 (44.24)                                        
 35 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:29.12    1:28.44        
                  42.81     1:28.44 (45.63)                                        
 36 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:23.63    1:29.21        
                  43.76     1:29.21 (45.45)                                        
 37 Chan, Rachel H            14 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:29.87        
                  43.52     1:29.87 (46.35)                                        
 38 Binz, Kacy E              14 HCY-NJ               1:27.06    1:29.92        
 39 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:26.78    1:30.43        
                  43.41     1:30.43 (47.02)                                        
 40 Salkin, Allison           14 HCY-NJ               1:23.29    1:30.90        
                  43.19     1:30.90 (47.71)                                        
 41 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.89    1:30.95        
                  44.67     1:30.95 (46.28)                                        
 42 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                1:28.56    1:32.47        
                  44.88     1:32.47 (47.59)                                        
 43 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:30.82    1:32.57        
                  44.81     1:32.57 (47.76)                                        
 44 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.66    1:32.77        
                  45.10     1:32.77 (47.67)                                        
 45 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.51    1:33.12        
                  46.59     1:33.12 (46.53)                                        
 46 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.02    1:33.62        
                  45.03     1:33.62 (48.59)                                        
 47 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           1:28.21    1:34.85        
                  44.62     1:34.85 (50.23)                                        
 48 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:33.59    1:35.41        
                  46.41     1:35.41 (49.00)                                        
 49 Hall, Katelyn M           14 NYSA-MR              1:46.49    1:35.57        
 50 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:31.17    1:35.94        
                  47.09     1:35.94 (48.85)                                        
 51 Cao, Allison              14 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:35.99        
                  46.87     1:35.99 (49.12)                                        
 52 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.73    1:36.35        
                  47.36     1:36.35 (48.99)                                        
 53 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.78    1:37.33        
                  46.49     1:37.33 (50.84)                                        
 54 Gale, Aidan               13 CFJV-MR              1:44.54    1:44.84        
                  50.52     1:44.84 (54.32)                                        
 55 Martin, Erin T            13 NYSA-MR              1:46.95    1:44.98        
                  51.21     1:44.98 (53.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.59  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:26.99  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:34.49  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:37.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:44.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.89    2:42.35 JO     
                  38.54     1:18.71 (40.17)     2:00.17 (41.46)     2:42.35 (42.18)
  2 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.23    2:44.20 JO     
                  40.29     1:22.16 (41.87)     2:04.10 (41.94)     2:44.20 (40.10)
  3 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.76    2:45.12        
                  37.99     1:19.18 (41.19)     2:02.14 (42.96)     2:45.12 (42.98)
  4 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.26    2:45.72        
                  39.50     1:21.95 (42.45)     2:04.66 (42.71)     2:45.72 (41.06)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:34.98    2:47.69        
                  39.07     1:21.83 (42.76)     2:05.31 (43.48)     2:47.69 (42.38)
  6 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.82    2:47.92        
                  40.31     1:22.28 (41.97)     2:05.91 (43.63)     2:47.92 (42.01)
  7 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.97    2:49.94        
                  39.82     1:23.44 (43.62)     2:07.84 (44.40)     2:49.94 (42.10)
  8 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.00    2:50.63        
                  41.66     1:25.32 (43.66)     2:08.99 (43.67)     2:50.63 (41.64)
  9 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:46.19    2:50.90        
                  40.80     1:25.16 (44.36)     2:09.29 (44.13)     2:50.90 (41.61)
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:43.92    2:51.14        
                  40.01     1:23.18 (43.17)     2:07.59 (44.41)     2:51.14 (43.55)
 11 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           2:42.34    2:51.76        
                  39.54     1:22.72 (43.18)     2:07.45 (44.73)     2:51.76 (44.31)
 12 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.18    2:52.46        
                  39.24     1:23.64 (44.40)     2:08.52 (44.88)     2:52.46 (43.94)
 13 Gallina, Julianne E       13 HCY-NJ               2:58.37    2:54.98        
                  41.81     1:26.20 (44.39)     2:11.53 (45.33)     2:54.98 (43.45)
 14 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:47.26    2:57.38        
                  41.99     1:27.19 (45.20)     2:13.24 (46.05)     2:57.38 (44.14)
 15 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              2:48.49    2:58.30        
                  42.72     1:27.47 (44.75)     2:14.13 (46.66)     2:58.30 (44.17)
 16 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.12    2:59.25        
                  43.19     1:28.78 (45.59)     2:15.10 (46.32)     2:59.25 (44.15)
 17 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             2:54.31    3:00.53        
                  43.89     1:30.97 (47.08)     2:18.00 (47.03)     3:00.53 (42.53)
 18 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              3:05.00    3:00.61        
                  42.22     1:27.62 (45.40)     2:14.39 (46.77)     3:00.61 (46.22)
 19 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:47.85    3:01.64        
                  43.25     1:30.13 (46.88)     2:17.95 (47.82)     3:01.64 (43.69)
 20 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:56.31    3:02.40        
                  42.64     1:29.08 (46.44)     2:16.11 (47.03)     3:02.40 (46.29)
 21 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:05.32        
                  44.68     1:32.34 (47.66)     2:19.88 (47.54)     3:05.32 (45.44)
 22 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           2:54.11    3:05.82        
                  41.71     1:29.33 (47.62)     2:17.33 (48.00)     3:05.82 (48.49)
 23 Mark, Meaghan             14 CFJV-MR              2:57.34    3:10.08        
                  43.83     1:32.75 (48.92)     2:22.79 (50.04)     3:10.08 (47.29)
 24 Lee, Evelyn B             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.02    3:12.07        
                  46.26     1:34.65 (48.39)     2:25.23 (50.58)     3:12.07 (46.84)
 25 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              3:20.14    3:24.23        
                  47.05     1:38.89 (51.84)     2:31.91 (53.02)     3:24.23 (52.32)
 26 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.63    3:24.96        
                  49.25     1:40.88 (51.63)     2:35.79 (54.91)     3:24.96 (49.17)
 27 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           3:10.96    3:26.84        
                  46.00     1:39.27 (53.27)     2:34.89 (55.62)     3:26.84 (51.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.59  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:18.49  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:22.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:24.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:28.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR               1:15.73    1:21.26 LCZN   
                  38.16     1:21.26 (43.10)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.37    1:23.62 METS   
                  40.07     1:23.62 (43.55)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.65    1:24.44 METS   
                  39.68     1:24.44 (44.76)                                        
  4 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.13    1:25.54 JO     
                  40.79     1:25.54 (44.75)                                        
  5 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:26.75    1:29.51        
                  42.47     1:29.51 (47.04)                                        
  6 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:26.99    1:29.56        
                  42.93     1:29.56 (46.63)                                        
  7 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.47    1:29.70        
                  42.49     1:29.70 (47.21)                                        
  8 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.61    1:30.16        
                  42.90     1:30.16 (47.26)                                        
  9 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:26.34    1:30.40        
                  43.16     1:30.40 (47.24)                                        
 10 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.67    1:33.57        
                  44.41     1:33.57 (49.16)                                        
 11 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.95    1:33.68        
                  45.31     1:33.68 (48.37)                                        
 12 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.91    1:34.84        
                  46.18     1:34.84 (48.66)                                        
 13 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.85    1:34.90        
                  45.59     1:34.90 (49.31)                                        
 14 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.42    1:35.19        
                  46.82     1:35.19 (48.37)                                        
 15 Hesse, Shannon K          14 HCY-NJ               1:33.82    1:35.94        
                  43.92     1:35.94 (52.02)                                        
 16 Cao, Allison              14 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:36.16        
                  43.91     1:36.16 (52.25)                                        
 17 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.73    1:36.25        
                  46.11     1:36.25 (50.14)                                        
 18 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.37    1:37.03        
                  46.47     1:37.03 (50.56)                                        
 19 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.64    1:37.10        
                  46.30     1:37.10 (50.80)                                        
 20 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:31.09    1:37.25        
                  46.28     1:37.25 (50.97)                                        
 21 Lee, Evelyn B             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.72    1:37.71        
                  46.36     1:37.71 (51.35)                                        
 21 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:35.56    1:37.71        
                  46.44     1:37.71 (51.27)                                        
 23 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.51    1:37.75        
                  47.36     1:37.75 (50.39)                                        
 24 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              1:36.05    1:39.65        
                  48.71     1:39.65 (50.94)                                        
 25 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.50    1:41.09        
                  46.36     1:41.09 (54.73)                                        
 26 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.48    1:41.22        
                  47.20     1:41.22 (54.02)                                        
 27 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.78    1:41.82        
                  49.29     1:41.82 (52.53)                                        
 28 Lehrer, Sydney R          13 HCY-NJ               1:35.15    1:41.85        
                  48.37     1:41.85 (53.48)                                        
 29 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             1:42.22    1:43.51        
                  50.22     1:43.51 (53.29)                                        
 30 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.46    1:43.71        
                  48.46     1:43.71 (55.25)                                        
 31 Hall, Katelyn M           14 NYSA-MR              1:58.49    1:43.87        
                  47.06     1:43.87 (56.81)                                        
 32 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:39.85    1:44.88        
                  49.43     1:44.88 (55.45)                                        
 33 Youngman, Madison L       13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:53.15    1:47.75        
                  52.58     1:47.75 (55.17)                                        
 34 Voorhees, Maddie L        14 HCY-NJ               1:46.02    1:48.22        
                  51.24     1:48.22 (56.98)                                        
 35 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:46.72    1:48.23        
                  50.18     1:48.23 (58.05)                                        
 36 Gale, Aidan               13 CFJV-MR              1:53.22    1:50.57        
                  50.03   1:50.57 (1:00.54)                                        
 37 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:44.34    1:51.49        
                  54.21     1:51.49 (57.28)                                        
 38 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.83    1:52.02        
                  53.11     1:52.02 (58.91)                                        
 39 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:55.25    1:52.23        
                  53.14     1:52.23 (59.09)                                        
 40 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.98    1:53.83        
                  53.91     1:53.83 (59.92)                                        
 41 Cleary, Kaitlyn E         13 HCY-NJ               1:46.82    1:55.04        
                  52.27   1:55.04 (1:02.77)                                        
 42 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:51.78    1:56.84        
                  54.51   1:56.84 (1:02.33)                                        
 43 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:52.08    1:57.51        
                  56.27   1:57.51 (1:01.24)                                        
 44 Toth, Meadow R            13 VAC-MR               1:58.59    1:58.01        
                  55.60   1:58.01 (1:02.41)                                        
 45 Binz, Kacy E              14 HCY-NJ               1:51.85    1:58.30        
                  56.35   1:58.30 (1:01.95)                                        
 46 Arias, Allison            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.92    2:03.29        
                  56.72   2:03.29 (1:06.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.79  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:48.89  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:56.29  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              3:03.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              3:13.59  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.77    2:58.15 METS   
                  40.78     1:26.31 (45.53)     2:12.67 (46.36)     2:58.15 (45.48)
  2 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.82    2:58.29 METS   
                  40.92     1:26.80 (45.88)     2:12.71 (45.91)     2:58.29 (45.58)
  3 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.75    3:05.03 JO     
                  41.45     1:28.49 (47.04)     2:17.89 (49.40)     3:05.03 (47.14)
  4 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.41    3:06.38 JO     
                  43.44     1:30.80 (47.36)     2:18.54 (47.74)     3:06.38 (47.84)
  5 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              3:04.10    3:09.23 JO     
                  43.79     1:31.22 (47.43)     2:21.44 (50.22)     3:09.23 (47.79)
  6 Farina, Gianna M          13 LVA-MA               3:16.18    3:10.29 JO     
                  42.61     1:29.74 (47.13)   3:10.29 (1:40.55)                    
  7 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              3:08.87    3:13.00 JO     
                  44.55     1:32.70 (48.15)     2:22.85 (50.15)     3:13.00 (50.15)
  8 Kolpan, Ashley K          13 HCY-NJ               3:05.87    3:13.98        
                  44.61     1:34.04 (49.43)     2:25.36 (51.32)     3:13.98 (48.62)
  9 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.62    3:15.20        
                  46.57     1:35.45 (48.88)     2:26.61 (51.16)     3:15.20 (48.59)
 10 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.62    3:16.00        
                  45.64     1:35.16 (49.52)     2:25.69 (50.53)     3:16.00 (50.31)
 11 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              3:13.97    3:17.35        
                  47.02     1:36.95 (49.93)     2:27.56 (50.61)     3:17.35 (49.79)
 12 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.37    3:17.88        
                  43.74     1:34.03 (50.29)     2:26.04 (52.01)     3:17.88 (51.84)
 13 Daniels, Jacyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.00    3:19.67        
                  43.64     1:33.59 (49.95)     2:26.78 (53.19)     3:19.67 (52.89)
 14 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.82    3:22.52        
                  48.84     1:40.62 (51.78)     2:31.61 (50.99)     3:22.52 (50.91)
 15 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.73    3:24.33        
                  46.10     1:38.20 (52.10)     2:31.77 (53.57)     3:24.33 (52.56)
 16 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.39    3:24.36        
                  46.55     1:38.38 (51.83)     2:32.07 (53.69)     3:24.36 (52.29)
 17 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.41    3:27.11        
                  49.75     1:43.05 (53.30)     2:34.80 (51.75)     3:27.11 (52.31)
 18 Lee, Evelyn B             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.43    3:28.54        
                  45.28     1:37.60 (52.32)     2:32.15 (54.55)     3:28.54 (56.39)
 19 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               3:26.23    3:28.77        
                  48.38     1:43.78 (55.40)     2:37.91 (54.13)     3:28.77 (50.86)
 20 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              3:20.30    3:32.97        
                  48.88     1:41.56 (52.68)     2:38.66 (57.10)     3:32.97 (54.31)
 21 Cao, Allison              14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:36.60        
                  48.99     1:45.32 (56.33)     2:42.23 (56.91)     3:36.60 (54.37)
 22 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:31.04    3:38.24        
                  52.76     1:47.94 (55.18)     2:44.70 (56.76)     3:38.24 (53.54)
 23 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           3:47.19    3:39.77        
                  46.18     1:42.63 (56.45)   2:42.69 (1:00.06)     3:39.77 (57.08)
 24 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.65    3:40.10        
                  52.10     1:48.65 (56.55)     2:45.72 (57.07)     3:40.10 (54.38)
 25 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.53    3:41.59        
                                1:46.23 ( )     2:44.04 (57.81)     3:41.59 (57.55)
 26 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             3:41.37    3:45.30        
                  50.94     1:48.68 (57.74)     2:47.00 (58.32)     3:45.30 (58.30)
 27 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.41    3:45.62        
                  48.23     1:44.33 (56.10)   2:45.60 (1:01.27)   3:45.62 (1:00.02)
 28 Gale, Aidan               13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    4:10.72        
                  53.39   1:57.86 (1:04.47)   3:04.21 (1:06.35)   4:10.72 (1:06.51)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:06.29  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:09.89  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:11.69  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:14.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR               1:09.40    1:11.25 METS   
                  32.82     1:11.25 (38.43)                                        
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.10    1:14.12 JO     
                  34.54     1:14.12 (39.58)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.40    1:14.21 JO     
                  34.46     1:14.21 (39.75)                                        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:15.96    1:17.13        
                  36.35     1:17.13 (40.78)                                        
  5 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.47    1:18.45        
                  37.36     1:18.45 (41.09)                                        
  6 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.41    1:18.94        
                  37.02     1:18.94 (41.92)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.30    1:19.98        
                  36.60     1:19.98 (43.38)                                        
  8 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.25        
                  38.27     1:20.25 (41.98)                                        
  9 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.13    1:24.52        
                  36.72     1:24.52 (47.80)                                        
 10 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.79    1:25.17        
                  38.70     1:25.17 (46.47)                                        
 11 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:25.54        
                  38.61     1:25.54 (46.93)                                        
 12 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.38    1:27.57        
                  39.49     1:27.57 (48.08)                                        
 13 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.34    1:27.60        
                  40.72     1:27.60 (46.88)                                        
 14 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.49    1:27.92        
                  39.52     1:27.92 (48.40)                                        
 15 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.55    1:28.02        
                  39.36     1:28.02 (48.66)                                        
 16 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:20.00    1:28.16        
                  40.61     1:28.16 (47.55)                                        
 17 Voorhees, Maddie L        14 HCY-NJ               1:28.20    1:29.45        
                  41.42     1:29.45 (48.03)                                        
 18 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.00    1:31.18        
                  42.56     1:31.18 (48.62)                                        
 19 Mark, Meaghan             14 CFJV-MR              1:26.32    1:32.40        
                  43.36     1:32.40 (49.04)                                        
 20 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.11    1:34.15        
                  41.72     1:34.15 (52.43)                                        
 21 Cao, Allison              14 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:34.36        
                  42.53     1:34.36 (51.83)                                        
 22 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.12    1:34.56        
                  42.28     1:34.56 (52.28)                                        
 23 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.85    1:37.76        
                  43.25     1:37.76 (54.51)                                        
 24 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.09    1:37.91        
                  46.59     1:37.91 (51.32)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.09    1:39.61        
                  44.38     1:39.61 (55.23)                                        
 26 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.64    1:41.38        
                  44.69     1:41.38 (56.69)                                        
 27 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.35    1:42.74        
                  42.98     1:42.74 (59.76)                                        
 28 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.52    1:44.03        
                  48.20     1:44.03 (55.83)                                        
 29 Chan, Rachel H            14 Middies-MR           1:37.77    1:44.65        
                  42.62   1:44.65 (1:02.03)                                        
 30 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.05    1:46.26        
                  46.34     1:46.26 (59.92)                                        
 -- Hesse, Shannon K          14 HCY-NJ               1:23.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.31          DQ (48.11)                                        
 -- Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:21.54         DQ        
      False start
                  38.01          DQ (42.21)                                        
 -- Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              1:27.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.21          DQ (52.04)                                        
 -- Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:25.18         DQ        
      False start
                  38.12          DQ (50.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.09  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:27.39  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:31.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:43.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:49.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.63    2:46.47 JO     
                  36.53     1:19.04 (42.51)     2:03.89 (44.85)     2:46.47 (42.58)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:45.06    2:47.54 JO     
                  36.15     1:19.05 (42.90)     2:03.51 (44.46)     2:47.54 (44.03)
  3 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.82    2:48.06 JO     
                  37.00     1:20.16 (43.16)     2:03.91 (43.75)     2:48.06 (44.15)
  4 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.37    3:03.21        
                                1:26.88 ( )   3:03.21 (1:36.33)                    
  5 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:16.08        
                  42.24     1:33.85 (51.61)     2:27.04 (53.19)     3:16.08 (49.04)
  6 Daniels, Jacyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.00    3:16.09        
                  39.64     1:29.21 (49.57)     2:23.51 (54.30)     3:16.09 (52.58)
  7 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.50    3:18.51        
                  42.22     1:34.79 (52.57)     2:28.72 (53.93)     3:18.51 (49.79)
  8 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               3:21.72    3:29.42        
                  42.75     1:38.21 (55.46)     2:35.81 (57.60)     3:29.42 (53.61)
  9 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.25    3:45.72        
                  43.85     1:38.97 (55.12)   2:40.56 (1:01.59)   3:45.72 (1:05.16)
 -- Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.00     1:24.97 (45.97)     2:15.73 (50.76)          DQ (49.04)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.09  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:29.39  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:34.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:37.29  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:43.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.28    2:35.71 METS   
                  33.58     1:13.63 (40.05)     1:59.88 (46.25)     2:35.71 (35.83)
  2 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.14    2:42.64 JO     
                  35.17     1:17.32 (42.15)     2:05.00 (47.68)     2:42.64 (37.64)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.36    2:44.02        
                  34.95     1:17.51 (42.56)     2:07.58 (50.07)     2:44.02 (36.44)
  4 Farina, Gianna M          13 LVA-MA               2:42.26    2:44.40        
                                1:19.03 ( )   2:44.40 (1:25.37)                    
  5 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              2:44.11    2:44.44        
                  35.64     1:19.71 (44.07)     2:08.16 (48.45)     2:44.44 (36.28)
  6 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.00    2:44.48        
                  34.73     1:16.81 (42.08)     2:08.15 (51.34)     2:44.48 (36.33)
  7 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.45    2:44.78        
                  36.47     1:17.28 (40.81)     2:07.18 (49.90)     2:44.78 (37.60)
  8 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:44.18    2:47.96        
                  37.87     1:20.63 (42.76)     2:10.55 (49.92)     2:47.96 (37.41)
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:47.90    2:50.40        
                  36.18     1:20.39 (44.21)     2:12.47 (52.08)     2:50.40 (37.93)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:45.99    2:51.98        
                  39.15     1:21.62 (42.47)     2:13.14 (51.52)     2:51.98 (38.84)
 11 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           2:46.81    2:53.35        
                  37.80     1:20.59 (42.79)     2:16.20 (55.61)     2:53.35 (37.15)
 12 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              2:57.96    2:55.95        
                                1:21.14 ( )   2:55.95 (1:34.81)                    
 12 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.83    2:55.95        
                  37.22     1:24.45 (47.23)     2:15.56 (51.11)     2:55.95 (40.39)
 14 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.72    2:56.56        
                  43.14     1:26.09 (42.95)     2:16.59 (50.50)     2:56.56 (39.97)
 15 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              2:51.77    2:56.60        
                                1:21.66 ( )   2:56.60 (1:34.94)                    
 16 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:48.19    2:56.98        
                  38.60     1:23.85 (45.25)     2:18.87 (55.02)     2:56.98 (38.11)
 17 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             2:56.82    2:57.61        
                  41.08     1:26.05 (44.97)     2:20.65 (54.60)     2:57.61 (36.96)
 18 Gallina, Julianne E       13 HCY-NJ               2:52.34    2:57.98        
                  38.93     1:25.48 (46.55)     2:16.95 (51.47)     2:57.98 (41.03)
 19 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:59.03        
                  38.12     1:23.38 (45.26)     2:19.74 (56.36)     2:59.03 (39.29)
 20 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:00.05        
                  38.15     1:25.82 (47.67)     2:20.43 (54.61)     3:00.05 (39.62)
 21 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.84    3:00.53        
                                1:26.78 ( )   3:00.53 (1:33.75)                    
 22 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                2:54.61    3:01.00        
                  39.33     1:25.58 (46.25)     2:19.14 (53.56)     3:01.00 (41.86)
 23 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:12.93    3:04.77        
                  40.71     1:26.49 (45.78)     2:20.79 (54.30)     3:04.77 (43.98)
 24 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:54.68    3:06.27        
                  40.37     1:27.59 (47.22)     2:24.97 (57.38)     3:06.27 (41.30)
 25 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.26    3:07.18        
                  44.79     1:34.52 (49.73)     2:28.97 (54.45)     3:07.18 (38.21)
 26 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               2:59.88    3:07.60        
                  38.67     1:25.62 (46.95)     2:23.59 (57.97)     3:07.60 (44.01)
 27 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              2:56.49    3:07.98        
                  42.40     1:29.21 (46.81)     2:22.83 (53.62)     3:07.98 (45.15)
 28 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              3:03.82    3:08.67        
                  43.25     1:29.18 (45.93)     2:27.53 (58.35)     3:08.67 (41.14)
 29 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           3:02.21    3:09.65        
                  44.87     1:31.75 (46.88)     2:27.40 (55.65)     3:09.65 (42.25)
 30 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              3:08.25    3:09.69        
                  40.98     1:32.14 (51.16)     2:27.27 (55.13)     3:09.69 (42.42)
 31 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.92    3:14.54        
                  44.82     1:35.52 (50.70)     2:32.90 (57.38)     3:14.54 (41.64)
 32 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              3:12.46    3:14.64        
                  44.70     1:30.92 (46.22)     2:28.04 (57.12)     3:14.64 (46.60)
 33 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:17.32    3:15.75        
                                1:31.67 ( )     2:30.13 (58.46)     3:15.75 (45.62)
 34 Binz, Kacy E              14 HCY-NJ               3:12.61    3:17.13        
                  39.78     1:31.92 (52.14)   2:32.72 (1:00.80)     3:17.13 (44.41)
 35 Chan, Rachel H            14 Middies-MR           3:03.80    3:17.65        
                  45.84     1:33.26 (47.42)   2:33.64 (1:00.38)     3:17.65 (44.01)
 36 Mark, Meaghan             14 CFJV-MR              3:08.37    3:22.07        
                  43.43     1:32.34 (48.91)   2:36.56 (1:04.22)     3:22.07 (45.51)
 37 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              3:17.85    3:24.96        
                                1:38.10 ( )   3:24.96 (1:46.86)                    
 38 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:36.61        
                  52.34     1:43.00 (50.66)   2:49.68 (1:06.68)     3:36.61 (46.93)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:10.79  13-14 SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              5:14.69  13-14 SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              5:30.49  13-14 LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              5:35.99  13-14 METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              5:51.99  13-14 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.58    5:24.17 LCZN   
                1:13.16   2:39.34 (1:26.18)   4:11.62 (1:32.28)   5:24.17 (1:12.55)
  2 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:36.97    5:36.44 JO     
                1:19.24   2:46.14 (1:26.90)   4:21.98 (1:35.84)   5:36.44 (1:14.46)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:38.16    5:56.20        
                1:23.04   2:50.30 (1:27.26)   4:36.77 (1:46.47)   5:56.20 (1:19.43)
  4 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              5:45.97    5:59.82        
                1:21.96   2:57.19 (1:35.23)   4:37.52 (1:40.33)   5:59.82 (1:22.30)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              5:56.67    6:04.24        
                1:28.12   2:56.65 (1:28.53)   4:43.39 (1:46.74)   6:04.24 (1:20.85)
  6 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.84    6:11.97        
                1:30.58   3:07.77 (1:37.19)   4:50.23 (1:42.46)   6:11.97 (1:21.74)
  7 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             5:53.74    6:16.92        
                1:25.04   3:00.83 (1:35.79)   4:54.94 (1:54.11)   6:16.92 (1:21.98)
  8 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              6:22.30    6:37.91        
                1:32.59   3:11.30 (1:38.71)   5:06.92 (1:55.62)   6:37.91 (1:30.99)
  9 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:06.85    6:39.02        
                1:38.68   3:20.43 (1:41.75)   5:11.08 (1:50.65)   6:39.02 (1:27.94)
 10 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:10.84    6:53.97        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:35.19  15-18 SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              4:36.99  15-18 SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              4:46.99  15-18 LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              4:49.99  15-18 METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              5:03.99  15-18 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:34.16    4:49.56 METS   
                1:08.61   2:22.32 (1:13.71)   3:37.09 (1:14.77)   4:49.56 (1:12.47)
  2 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              5:05.99    5:02.28 JO     
                1:10.93   2:27.63 (1:16.70)   3:44.97 (1:17.34)   5:02.28 (1:17.31)
  3 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:52.17    5:05.27        
                1:13.37   2:30.81 (1:17.44)   3:48.04 (1:17.23)   5:05.27 (1:17.23)
  4 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              4:54.23    5:05.31        
                1:10.87   2:28.62 (1:17.75)   3:47.22 (1:18.60)   5:05.31 (1:18.09)
  5 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:58.35    5:05.64        
  6 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:59.26    5:07.01        
                1:13.73   2:31.81 (1:18.08)   3:49.56 (1:17.75)   5:07.01 (1:17.45)
  7 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              5:15.50    5:10.42        
                1:14.86   2:34.48 (1:19.62)   3:53.55 (1:19.07)   5:10.42 (1:16.87)
  8 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              5:15.50    5:14.53        
                1:12.90   2:33.97 (1:21.07)   3:54.58 (1:20.61)   5:14.53 (1:19.95)
  9 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           4:57.40    5:14.60        
                1:14.53   2:34.46 (1:19.93)   3:55.51 (1:21.05)   5:14.60 (1:19.09)
 10 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             5:02.59    5:15.48        
                1:12.90   2:32.22 (1:19.32)   3:53.07 (1:20.85)   5:15.48 (1:22.41)
 11 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              5:11.43    5:19.42        
                1:16.03   2:36.77 (1:20.74)   3:57.77 (1:21.00)   5:19.42 (1:21.65)
 12 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     5:24.86    5:22.63        
                1:16.63   2:40.25 (1:23.62)   4:02.81 (1:22.56)   5:22.63 (1:19.82)
 13 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               5:11.98    5:24.66        
 14 Verardi, Kalin E          17 Team Rockland-MR     5:19.02    5:32.89        
                1:19.65   2:46.06 (1:26.41)   4:11.82 (1:25.76)   5:32.89 (1:21.07)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:10.79  15-18 SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              5:14.69  15-18 SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              5:30.49  15-18 LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              5:35.99  15-18 METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              5:51.99  15-18 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:18.75    5:37.97 JO     
                1:18.61   2:41.91 (1:23.30)   4:22.97 (1:41.06)   5:37.97 (1:15.00)
  2 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              5:37.37    5:42.40 JO     
                1:18.39   2:42.44 (1:24.05)   4:22.16 (1:39.72)   5:42.40 (1:20.24)
  3 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:33.43    5:46.67 JO     
                1:15.92   2:46.61 (1:30.69)   4:34.72 (1:48.11)   5:46.67 (1:11.95)
  4 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              6:30.00    5:52.99        
                1:21.74   2:50.24 (1:28.50)   4:34.63 (1:44.39)   5:52.99 (1:18.36)
  5 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              5:40.98    5:59.63        
                1:15.97   2:43.78 (1:27.81)   4:40.92 (1:57.14)   5:59.63 (1:18.71)
  6 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:52.60    5:59.78        
                1:29.96   2:52.65 (1:22.69)   4:43.42 (1:50.77)   5:59.78 (1:16.36)
  7 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:41.54    6:03.49        
                                                    6:03.49 ( )         6:03.49 ( )
  8 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           5:51.12    6:14.85        
                1:26.90   3:05.32 (1:38.42)   4:56.61 (1:51.29)   6:14.85 (1:18.24)
  9 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              6:32.12    6:35.64        
                1:36.02   3:19.34 (1:43.32)   5:09.00 (1:49.66)   6:35.64 (1:26.64)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.09  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
                28.29  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
                28.89  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                29.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
                30.79  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR               28.08      29.67 METS   
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.81      29.88 METS   
  3 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR                30.55      30.42 JO     
  4 Kutch, Alexa L            16 LVA-MA                 28.98      30.66 JO     
  5 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR                29.54      30.69 JO     
  6 Spirk, Jill S             16 LVA-MA                 28.73      30.72 JO     
  7 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.20      31.03        
  8 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland-MR       30.01      31.18        
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.82      31.29        
 10 Kuo, Carmen J             15 HCY-NJ                 29.79      31.40        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.12      31.56        
 12 Donham, Emily C           15 LVA-MA                 30.22      31.58        
 13 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.51      31.74        
 14 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR             31.08      32.05        
 15 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR             32.56      32.08        
 16 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR                29.11      32.13        
 17 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR                29.77      32.18        
 18 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR               31.23      32.21        
 19 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.00      32.24        
 20 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.60      32.28        
 21 Noncarrow, Katie L        15 NYSA-MR                31.77      32.51        
 22 Davis, Kaylee L           15 LVA-MA                 30.37      32.69        
 23 Kowaluk, Katherine E      17 HCY-NJ                 30.06      32.94        
 24 Johnson, Anna B           18 Middies-MR             31.44      33.23        
 25 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.14      33.33        
 25 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 CFJV-MR                30.20      33.33        
 27 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR                28.65      33.35        
 28 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR                 32.11      33.36        
 28 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.09      33.36        
 30 Lederer, Genna            18 NYSA-MR                32.36      34.01        
 31 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR                 33.86      34.41        
 32 Wagner, Diane E           18 HCY-NJ                 29.39      34.68        
 33 Morgante, Megan E         16 CFJV-MR                32.17      35.08        
 34 Bayer, Cally              15 Middies-MR             34.03      35.43        
 35 Hesse, Madison D          15 HCY-NJ                 36.40      36.32        
 36 Mante, Joanne             18 CFJV-MR                33.33      37.16        
 37 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.16      37.81        
 38 Rodriguez, Dannessa L     15 DESC-NJ                35.81      38.83        
 39 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR             36.03      39.21        
 -- Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR                32.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:01.19  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:04.09  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:04.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:06.69  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.17    1:03.89 LCZN   
                  31.04     1:03.89 (32.85)                                        
  2 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.67    1:03.99 LCZN   
                  30.65     1:03.99 (33.34)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.21    1:04.85 JO     
                  31.25     1:04.85 (33.60)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.45    1:05.45 JO     
  5 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.91    1:05.48 JO     
                  31.75     1:05.48 (33.73)                                        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.51    1:05.62 JO     
                  32.10     1:05.62 (33.52)                                        
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.33    1:05.86 JO     
                  32.19     1:05.86 (33.67)                                        
  8 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.97    1:06.24 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.24 (34.67)                                        
  9 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              1:04.27    1:06.49 JO     
                  32.25     1:06.49 (34.24)                                        
 10 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              1:06.17    1:06.62 JO     
                  32.30     1:06.62 (34.32)                                        
 11 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.76    1:06.65 JO     
                  33.06     1:06.65 (33.59)                                        
 12 Spirk, Jill S             16 LVA-MA               1:04.19    1:06.73        
                  31.81     1:06.73 (34.92)                                        
 13 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.00    1:06.91        
                  32.27     1:06.91 (34.64)                                        
 14 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           1:05.23    1:08.10        
                  33.38     1:08.10 (34.72)                                        
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.17    1:08.12        
                  32.46     1:08.12 (35.66)                                        
 16 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.27    1:08.41        
 17 Kutch, Alexa L            16 LVA-MA               1:02.82    1:08.55        
                  32.56     1:08.55 (35.99)                                        
 18 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.23    1:08.71        
                  33.32     1:08.71 (35.39)                                        
 19 Noncarrow, Katie L        15 NYSA-MR              1:06.95    1:09.03        
 20 Donham, Emily C           15 LVA-MA               1:06.94    1:09.51        
 21 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           1:06.41    1:09.75        
 22 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:01.96    1:10.51        
                  33.46     1:10.51 (37.05)                                        
 23 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:10.93        
 24 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.00    1:10.95        
                  33.35     1:10.95 (37.60)                                        
 25 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              1:05.66    1:11.26        
                  34.01     1:11.26 (37.25)                                        
 26 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              1:05.51    1:11.69        
                  33.71     1:11.69 (37.98)                                        
 27 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.27    1:12.28        
                  34.45     1:12.28 (37.83)                                        
 28 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.76    1:12.53        
 29 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               1:09.51    1:13.46        
                  35.37     1:13.46 (38.09)                                        
 30 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.26    1:13.90        
                  35.47     1:13.90 (38.43)                                        
 31 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.67    1:14.06        
 32 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:13.67    1:14.67        
                  35.47     1:14.67 (39.20)                                        
 33 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.00    1:15.63        
 34 Lederer, Genna            18 NYSA-MR              1:09.34    1:15.70        
                  35.00     1:15.70 (40.70)                                        
 35 Bayer, Cally              15 Middies-MR           1:14.47    1:16.59        
                  36.50     1:16.59 (40.09)                                        
 35 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              1:13.10    1:16.59        
                  36.86     1:16.59 (39.73)                                        
 37 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                1:14.00    1:16.68        
                  36.32     1:16.68 (40.36)                                        
 38 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              1:14.39    1:18.03        
                  36.99     1:18.03 (41.04)                                        
 39 Georgiou, Joanna          15 Middies-MR           1:12.12    1:19.10        
                  36.95     1:19.10 (42.15)                                        
 40 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               1:13.25    1:21.44        
                  37.73     1:21.44 (43.71)                                        
 41 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:24.40        
                  39.59     1:24.40 (44.81)                                        
 42 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           1:18.51    1:24.76        
                  39.29     1:24.76 (45.47)                                        
 43 Lewis, Marissa B          16 SPAR-MR              1:23.80    1:27.52        
                  40.83     1:27.52 (46.69)                                        
 -- Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:08.07         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.69  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:11.79  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:16.99  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:18.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:24.29  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.18    2:17.38 METS   
                  32.44     1:07.54 (35.10)     1:42.92 (35.38)     2:17.38 (34.46)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.88    2:17.62 METS   
                  32.59     1:07.81 (35.22)     1:43.12 (35.31)     2:17.62 (34.50)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.56    2:19.04 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.93 (35.30)     1:43.93 (36.00)     2:19.04 (35.11)
  4 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.04    2:20.00 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.08 (35.37)     1:44.05 (35.97)     2:20.00 (35.95)
  5 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.06    2:21.59 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.42 (36.35)     1:45.70 (36.28)     2:21.59 (35.89)
  6 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland-MR     2:14.60    2:21.92 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.80 (36.13)     1:46.63 (36.83)     2:21.92 (35.29)
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.95    2:22.13 JO     
                  33.87     1:09.92 (36.05)     1:46.38 (36.46)     2:22.13 (35.75)
  8 Cullinan, Madison         17 NYSA-MR              2:20.00    2:23.33 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.39 (36.60)     1:46.60 (37.21)     2:23.33 (36.73)
  9 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:23.73    2:24.19 JO     
                  33.58     1:09.54 (35.96)     1:46.45 (36.91)     2:24.19 (37.74)
 10 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.90    2:24.42        
                  33.65     1:10.08 (36.43)     1:47.18 (37.10)     2:24.42 (37.24)
 11 Noncarrow, Katie L        15 NYSA-MR              2:23.64    2:26.83        
                  33.78     1:10.44 (36.66)     1:48.01 (37.57)     2:26.83 (38.82)
 12 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              2:29.83    2:27.23        
                  34.48     1:12.00 (37.52)     1:50.24 (38.24)     2:27.23 (36.99)
 13 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:21.81    2:28.51        
                  34.05     1:11.98 (37.93)     1:50.73 (38.75)     2:28.51 (37.78)
 14 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.06    2:28.63        
                  33.69     1:11.67 (37.98)     1:51.48 (39.81)     2:28.63 (37.15)
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.31    2:28.91        
                  33.55     1:10.92 (37.37)     1:49.85 (38.93)     2:28.91 (39.06)
 16 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.52    2:28.99        
                  33.19     1:10.11 (36.92)     1:49.73 (39.62)     2:28.99 (39.26)
 17 Miller, Molly A           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:20.97    2:29.89        
                  34.53     1:11.84 (37.31)     1:51.21 (39.37)     2:29.89 (38.68)
 18 Donham, Emily C           15 LVA-MA               2:26.65    2:29.99        
                  35.15     1:14.55 (39.40)     1:52.69 (38.14)     2:29.99 (37.30)
 19 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.67    2:31.06        
                  36.02     1:14.50 (38.48)     1:53.38 (38.88)     2:31.06 (37.68)
 20 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              2:24.42    2:31.19        
                  34.96     1:13.24 (38.28)     1:52.69 (39.45)     2:31.19 (38.50)
 21 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              2:25.06    2:31.81        
                  34.47     1:13.05 (38.58)     1:52.73 (39.68)     2:31.81 (39.08)
 22 Carmody, Erin A           16 VAC-MR               2:16.89    2:33.17        
                  35.25     1:13.86 (38.61)     1:53.65 (39.79)     2:33.17 (39.52)
 23 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.97    2:33.57        
                  35.76     1:14.44 (38.68)     1:53.91 (39.47)     2:33.57 (39.66)
 24 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.89    2:34.16        
                  35.21     1:14.13 (38.92)     1:54.70 (40.57)     2:34.16 (39.46)
 25 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           2:28.19    2:34.20        
                  35.44     1:14.68 (39.24)     1:54.15 (39.47)     2:34.20 (40.05)
 26 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               2:28.41    2:34.50        
                  35.57     1:14.72 (39.15)     1:55.25 (40.53)     2:34.50 (39.25)
 27 Kowaluk, Katherine E      17 HCY-NJ               2:28.20    2:35.02        
                  36.05     1:15.18 (39.13)     1:55.77 (40.59)     2:35.02 (39.25)
 28 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           2:31.11    2:35.56        
                  35.01     1:13.16 (38.15)     1:53.94 (40.78)     2:35.56 (41.62)
 29 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              2:24.38    2:37.15        
                  34.30     1:14.13 (39.83)     1:55.94 (41.81)     2:37.15 (41.21)
 30 Kuo, Carmen J             15 HCY-NJ               2:28.21    2:38.45        
                  34.91     1:13.96 (39.05)     1:56.32 (42.36)     2:38.45 (42.13)
 31 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              2:21.04    2:38.67        
                  35.99     1:16.05 (40.06)     1:57.38 (41.33)     2:38.67 (41.29)
 32 Johnson, Anna B           18 Middies-MR           2:29.73    2:38.97        
                  36.08     1:17.08 (41.00)     1:58.11 (41.03)     2:38.97 (40.86)
 33 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.54    2:40.07        
                  36.96     1:17.86 (40.90)     2:01.46 (43.60)     2:40.07 (38.61)
 34 Bayer, Cally              15 Middies-MR           2:47.21    2:40.40        
                  37.30     1:18.53 (41.23)     1:59.87 (41.34)     2:40.40 (40.53)
 35 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              2:49.81    2:40.41        
                  35.18     1:16.21 (41.03)     1:59.33 (43.12)     2:40.41 (41.08)
 36 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.48    2:40.47        
                  36.23     1:16.64 (40.41)     1:58.79 (42.15)     2:40.47 (41.68)
 37 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.25    2:42.71        
                  36.35     1:17.57 (41.22)     2:00.07 (42.50)     2:42.71 (42.64)
 38 Wagner, Diane E           18 HCY-NJ               2:15.57    2:43.16        
                  36.55     1:18.33 (41.78)     2:00.58 (42.25)     2:43.16 (42.58)
 39 Verardi, Kalin E          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.24    2:43.22        
                  37.34     1:18.63 (41.29)     2:01.64 (43.01)     2:43.22 (41.58)
 40 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               2:30.00    2:50.56        
                  37.90     1:22.09 (44.19)     2:06.84 (44.75)     2:50.56 (43.72)
 41 Zecchin, Sarah            15 Team Rockland-MR     2:45.84    2:50.75        
                  38.75     1:20.99 (42.24)     2:07.06 (46.07)     2:50.75 (43.69)
 42 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           2:49.21    2:58.50        
                  39.81     1:26.24 (46.43)     2:12.82 (46.58)     2:58.50 (45.68)
 43 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.27    3:06.68        
                  42.10     1:30.01 (47.91)     2:18.65 (48.64)     3:06.68 (48.03)
 44 Hesse, Madison D          15 HCY-NJ               2:55.56    3:09.86        
                  43.68     1:33.27 (49.59)     2:22.16 (48.89)     3:09.86 (47.70)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:08.29  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:12.69  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:12.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:16.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutch, Alexa L            16 LVA-MA               1:09.49    1:09.36 LCZN   
                  33.86     1:09.36 (35.50)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.88    1:10.25 LCZN   
                  34.12     1:10.25 (36.13)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.19    1:11.47 LCZN   
                  34.69     1:11.47 (36.78)                                        
  4 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.83    1:12.85 METS   
                  35.84     1:12.85 (37.01)                                        
  5 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.08    1:13.16 JO     
  6 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.92    1:13.32 JO     
                  35.84     1:13.32 (37.48)                                        
  7 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              1:12.58    1:15.51 JO     
                  36.90     1:15.51 (38.61)                                        
  8 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              1:11.16    1:16.29 JO     
                  37.13     1:16.29 (39.16)                                        
  9 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                1:11.45    1:17.10        
                  37.83     1:17.10 (39.27)                                        
 10 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:08.24    1:17.63        
                  37.83     1:17.63 (39.80)                                        
 11 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.96    1:17.65        
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.23    1:17.67        
                  37.87     1:17.67 (39.80)                                        
 13 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.96    1:17.71        
                  38.14     1:17.71 (39.57)                                        
 14 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              1:17.40    1:18.53        
                  38.72     1:18.53 (39.81)                                        
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:18.71        
                  38.95     1:18.71 (39.76)                                        
 16 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.21    1:19.03        
 17 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.43    1:19.40        
                  38.70     1:19.40 (40.70)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.88    1:19.62        
                  38.76     1:19.62 (40.86)                                        
 19 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              1:10.30    1:20.05        
                  38.86     1:20.05 (41.19)                                        
 20 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              1:18.18    1:20.55        
                  39.52     1:20.55 (41.03)                                        
 21 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.38    1:21.00        
                  39.64     1:21.00 (41.36)                                        
 22 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.40    1:22.14        
                  39.39     1:22.14 (42.75)                                        
 23 Noncarrow, Katie L        15 NYSA-MR              1:21.39    1:22.83        
                  39.90     1:22.83 (42.93)                                        
 24 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.24    1:23.72        
                  40.83     1:23.72 (42.89)                                        
 25 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.18    1:24.45        
                  40.26     1:24.45 (44.19)                                        
 26 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              1:19.72    1:25.09        
                  41.13     1:25.09 (43.96)                                        
 27 Bayer, Cally              15 Middies-MR           1:28.15    1:28.68        
                  43.43     1:28.68 (45.25)                                        
 28 Bylis, Kathryn A          16 HS-MR                1:20.17    1:30.10        
                  44.55     1:30.10 (45.55)                                        
 29 Lederer, Genna            18 NYSA-MR              1:27.66    1:30.19        
 30 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               1:27.80    1:32.21        
                  45.60     1:32.21 (46.61)                                        
 31 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              1:33.70    1:33.01        
                  45.82     1:33.01 (47.19)                                        
 32 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           1:25.29    1:33.95        
                  45.56     1:33.95 (48.39)                                        
 33 Georgiou, Joanna          15 Middies-MR           1:25.87    1:34.12        
                  45.65     1:34.12 (48.47)                                        
 34 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.71    1:36.67        
                  46.36     1:36.67 (50.31)                                        
 35 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           1:33.23    1:37.73        
                  46.25     1:37.73 (51.48)                                        
 36 Lewis, Marissa B          16 SPAR-MR              1:39.23    1:42.58        
                  47.68     1:42.58 (54.90)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.59  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:26.99  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:35.49  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:37.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:44.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.60    2:30.57 LCZN   
                  35.41     1:13.88 (38.47)     1:52.45 (38.57)     2:30.57 (38.12)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.09    2:31.89 LCZN   
                  36.24     1:15.08 (38.84)     1:53.55 (38.47)     2:31.89 (38.34)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.49    2:34.77 LCZN   
                  36.13     1:15.28 (39.15)     1:54.79 (39.51)     2:34.77 (39.98)
  4 Kutch, Alexa L            16 LVA-MA               2:31.48    2:35.78 METS   
                  36.12     1:16.05 (39.93)     1:56.85 (40.80)     2:35.78 (38.93)
  5 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.24    2:38.73 JO     
                  38.22     1:18.78 (40.56)     1:59.31 (40.53)     2:38.73 (39.42)
  6 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              2:36.37    2:39.04 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.79 (40.16)     1:58.86 (41.07)     2:39.04 (40.18)
  7 Carmody, Erin A           16 VAC-MR               2:24.17    2:39.63 JO     
                  37.62     1:17.86 (40.24)     1:59.09 (41.23)     2:39.63 (40.54)
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.34    2:41.13 JO     
                  38.20     1:18.70 (40.50)     2:00.22 (41.52)     2:41.13 (40.91)
  9 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.49    2:41.60 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.78 (41.69)     2:01.32 (41.54)     2:41.60 (40.28)
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.97    2:44.22 JO     
                  38.59     1:19.82 (41.23)     2:02.06 (42.24)     2:44.22 (42.16)
 11 Davis, Kaylee L           15 LVA-MA               2:45.41    2:48.22        
                  40.38     1:23.43 (43.05)     2:07.01 (43.58)     2:48.22 (41.21)
 12 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              2:39.99    2:48.30        
                  39.37     1:22.27 (42.90)     2:05.71 (43.44)     2:48.30 (42.59)
 13 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.52    2:48.35        
                  41.10     1:23.92 (42.82)     2:07.29 (43.37)     2:48.35 (41.06)
 14 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.53    2:48.55        
                  40.26     1:22.06 (41.80)     2:05.89 (43.83)     2:48.55 (42.66)
 15 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.82    2:48.58        
                  40.26     1:23.60 (43.34)     2:06.45 (42.85)     2:48.58 (42.13)
 16 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.24    2:49.01        
                  40.09     1:23.11 (43.02)     2:07.08 (43.97)     2:49.01 (41.93)
 17 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:32.70    2:49.31        
                  40.44     1:22.94 (42.50)     2:06.82 (43.88)     2:49.31 (42.49)
 18 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              2:31.91    2:50.12        
                  39.95     1:23.60 (43.65)     2:08.14 (44.54)     2:50.12 (41.98)
 19 Kuo, Carmen J             15 HCY-NJ               2:38.27    2:50.86        
                  40.17     1:24.21 (44.04)     2:09.30 (45.09)     2:50.86 (41.56)
 20 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.86    2:51.68        
                  40.66     1:25.13 (44.47)     2:08.80 (43.67)     2:51.68 (42.88)
 21 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              2:32.13    2:51.74        
                  40.32     1:23.67 (43.35)     2:07.73 (44.06)     2:51.74 (44.01)
 22 Noncarrow, Katie L        15 NYSA-MR              2:53.01    2:52.60        
                  40.59     1:24.32 (43.73)     2:08.26 (43.94)     2:52.60 (44.34)
 23 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.48    2:52.84        
                  40.49     1:24.46 (43.97)     2:08.92 (44.46)     2:52.84 (43.92)
 24 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:36.48    2:52.96        
                  41.00     1:24.99 (43.99)     2:09.45 (44.46)     2:52.96 (43.51)
 25 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             2:34.74    2:54.69        
                  42.00     1:25.92 (43.92)     2:10.09 (44.17)     2:54.69 (44.60)
 26 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              2:38.74    2:55.44        
                  40.40     1:24.98 (44.58)     2:11.29 (46.31)     2:55.44 (44.15)
 27 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.38    2:56.24        
                  41.49     1:26.57 (45.08)     2:12.46 (45.89)     2:56.24 (43.78)
 28 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.67    2:56.52        
                  41.54     1:25.91 (44.37)     2:11.36 (45.45)     2:56.52 (45.16)
 29 Johnson, Anna B           18 Middies-MR           2:59.92    3:12.70        
                  42.65     1:31.60 (48.95)     2:22.19 (50.59)     3:12.70 (50.51)
 30 Morgante, Megan E         16 CFJV-MR              3:08.35    3:19.08        
                  46.38     1:36.70 (50.32)     2:27.69 (50.99)     3:19.08 (51.39)
 -- Cullinan, Madison         17 NYSA-MR              2:45.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              2:44.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.59  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:18.49  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:22.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:24.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:28.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.02    1:23.54 METS   
                  39.50     1:23.54 (44.04)                                        
  2 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              1:27.39    1:27.81 JO     
                  42.38     1:27.81 (45.43)                                        
  3 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 CFJV-MR              1:20.14    1:28.48 JO     
                  40.72     1:28.48 (47.76)                                        
  4 Davis, Kaylee L           15 LVA-MA               1:31.91    1:29.31        
                  42.25     1:29.31 (47.06)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison         17 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:29.47        
                  42.41     1:29.47 (47.06)                                        
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.93    1:29.59        
                  42.67     1:29.59 (46.92)                                        
  7 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.45    1:29.80        
                  42.98     1:29.80 (46.82)                                        
  8 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.73    1:29.99        
                  42.69     1:29.99 (47.30)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.83    1:30.98        
                  42.73     1:30.98 (48.25)                                        
 10 Kowaluk, Katherine E      17 HCY-NJ               1:22.41    1:31.41        
                  42.60     1:31.41 (48.81)                                        
 11 Spirk, Jill S             16 LVA-MA               1:38.89    1:31.61        
                  43.42     1:31.61 (48.19)                                        
 12 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:18.93    1:32.13        
                  42.34     1:32.13 (49.79)                                        
 13 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              1:30.28    1:33.27        
                  44.09     1:33.27 (49.18)                                        
 14 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.36    1:33.61        
                  44.33     1:33.61 (49.28)                                        
 15 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:34.36        
                  44.95     1:34.36 (49.41)                                        
 16 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.16    1:34.41        
                  45.92     1:34.41 (48.49)                                        
 17 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.37    1:34.62        
                  44.31     1:34.62 (50.31)                                        
 18 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           1:29.16    1:35.69        
                  44.53     1:35.69 (51.16)                                        
 19 Mante, Joanne             18 CFJV-MR              1:26.34    1:36.26        
                  45.34     1:36.26 (50.92)                                        
 20 Rigatti, Julia M          17 HCY-NJ               1:28.92    1:36.34        
                  45.02     1:36.34 (51.32)                                        
 21 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.86    1:36.57        
                  44.96     1:36.57 (51.61)                                        
 22 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.49    1:37.42        
                  46.26     1:37.42 (51.16)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:39.53    1:37.69        
                  46.18     1:37.69 (51.51)                                        
 24 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:33.35    1:37.85        
                  46.97     1:37.85 (50.88)                                        
 25 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.76    1:37.87        
                  46.25     1:37.87 (51.62)                                        
 26 Lederer, Genna            18 NYSA-MR              1:35.21    1:38.84        
                  46.95     1:38.84 (51.89)                                        
 27 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.72    1:39.16        
                  46.14     1:39.16 (53.02)                                        
 28 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.40    1:40.59        
                  47.80     1:40.59 (52.79)                                        
 29 Zecchin, Sarah            15 Team Rockland-MR     1:44.03    1:43.68        
                  50.38     1:43.68 (53.30)                                        
 30 Miller, Molly A           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:37.15    1:43.77        
                  48.06     1:43.77 (55.71)                                        
 31 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.73    1:44.26        
                  48.90     1:44.26 (55.36)                                        
 32 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.11    1:44.90        
                  50.42     1:44.90 (54.48)                                        
 33 Hesse, Madison D          15 HCY-NJ               1:42.16    1:49.11        
                  51.80     1:49.11 (57.31)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               1:46.06    1:50.68        
                  52.74     1:50.68 (57.94)                                        
 35 Verardi, Kalin E          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.94    1:52.25        
                  54.12     1:52.25 (58.13)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Dannessa L     15 DESC-NJ              1:49.94    1:55.69        
                  53.92   1:55.69 (1:01.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.79  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:48.89  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:56.29  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              3:04.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              3:13.59  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.66    3:00.50 METS   
                  40.03     1:24.67 (44.64)     2:12.99 (48.32)     3:00.50 (47.51)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.66    3:01.78 METS   
                  41.75     1:27.99 (46.24)     2:14.97 (46.98)     3:01.78 (46.81)
  3 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              3:04.15    3:02.30 METS   
                  41.34     1:27.50 (46.16)     2:14.93 (47.43)     3:02.30 (47.37)
  4 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.86    3:04.94 METS   
                                1:29.46 ( )   3:04.94 (1:35.48)                    
  5 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.06    3:07.97 JO     
                  43.33     1:30.25 (46.92)     2:19.31 (49.06)     3:07.97 (48.66)
  6 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.31    3:08.71 JO     
                  43.43     1:31.19 (47.76)     2:19.24 (48.05)     3:08.71 (49.47)
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.92    3:10.00 JO     
                  43.38     1:31.12 (47.74)     2:20.52 (49.40)     3:10.00 (49.48)
  8 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.64    3:12.16 JO     
                  43.80     1:32.97 (49.17)     2:22.49 (49.52)     3:12.16 (49.67)
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.17    3:17.69        
                  43.82     1:34.09 (50.27)     2:25.96 (51.87)     3:17.69 (51.73)
 10 Noncarrow, Katie L        15 NYSA-MR              3:21.27    3:18.14        
                  44.69     1:34.39 (49.70)     2:25.79 (51.40)     3:18.14 (52.35)
 11 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.35    3:20.97        
                  44.40     1:35.13 (50.73)     2:27.92 (52.79)     3:20.97 (53.05)
 12 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              3:26.10    3:22.24        
                  46.81     1:38.76 (51.95)     2:30.20 (51.44)     3:22.24 (52.04)
 13 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:22.36        
                  46.01     1:36.42 (50.41)     2:29.51 (53.09)     3:22.36 (52.85)
 14 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.43    3:23.11        
                  47.07     1:38.35 (51.28)     2:31.29 (52.94)     3:23.11 (51.82)
 15 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           3:20.05    3:30.26        
                  47.65     1:40.92 (53.27)     2:35.46 (54.54)     3:30.26 (54.80)
 16 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           3:14.43    3:30.40        
                                1:41.09 ( )   3:30.40 (1:49.31)                    
 17 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              3:05.10    3:30.74        
                  46.51     1:40.07 (53.56)     2:35.58 (55.51)     3:30.74 (55.16)
 18 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.58    3:32.54        
                  46.31     1:40.74 (54.43)     2:37.39 (56.65)     3:32.54 (55.15)
 19 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              3:37.80    3:37.39        
                  48.14     1:42.68 (54.54)     2:40.46 (57.78)     3:37.39 (56.93)
 20 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:39.01        
                  50.68     1:47.20 (56.52)     2:44.10 (56.90)     3:39.01 (54.91)
 21 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.66    3:40.30        
                  50.78     1:46.47 (55.69)     2:43.99 (57.52)     3:40.30 (56.31)
 22 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                3:21.75    3:46.86        
                  52.21     1:49.94 (57.73)     2:48.33 (58.39)     3:46.86 (58.53)
 23 Johnson, Anna B           18 Middies-MR           3:42.00    4:00.44        
                                1:53.50 ( )   4:00.44 (2:06.94)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:06.29  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:09.89  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:11.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:14.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.21    1:08.95 LCZN   
                  32.82     1:08.95 (36.13)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.29    1:11.98 METS   
                  34.12     1:11.98 (37.86)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86    1:12.18 JO     
                  33.89     1:12.18 (38.29)                                        
  4 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.66    1:12.99 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.99 (38.94)                                        
  5 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.03    1:13.67 JO     
                  34.80     1:13.67 (38.87)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.71    1:13.77 JO     
                  34.42     1:13.77 (39.35)                                        
  7 Spirk, Jill S             16 LVA-MA               1:11.05    1:13.98 JO     
                  34.71     1:13.98 (39.27)                                        
  8 Donham, Emily C           15 LVA-MA               1:14.50    1:15.02        
                  34.36     1:15.02 (40.66)                                        
  9 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.16    1:16.06        
                  35.85     1:16.06 (40.21)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.15    1:16.69        
                  35.96     1:16.69 (40.73)                                        
 11 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              1:13.51    1:16.78        
                  35.55     1:16.78 (41.23)                                        
 12 Kutch, Alexa L            16 LVA-MA               1:09.27    1:17.94        
                  35.58     1:17.94 (42.36)                                        
 13 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.27    1:19.38        
                  35.85     1:19.38 (43.53)                                        
 14 Carmody, Erin A           16 VAC-MR               1:20.00    1:19.60        
                  37.38     1:19.60 (42.22)                                        
 15 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.51    1:19.88        
                  37.55     1:19.88 (42.33)                                        
 16 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.51    1:20.14        
                  36.50     1:20.14 (43.64)                                        
 17 Wagner, Diane E           18 HCY-NJ               1:10.16    1:20.30        
                  37.23     1:20.30 (43.07)                                        
 18 Rigatti, Julia M          17 HCY-NJ               1:14.52    1:20.40        
                  38.56     1:20.40 (41.84)                                        
 19 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.56    1:20.58        
                  37.23     1:20.58 (43.35)                                        
 20 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.26    1:22.66        
                  37.50     1:22.66 (45.16)                                        
 21 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.75    1:23.31        
                  38.49     1:23.31 (44.82)                                        
 22 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.08    1:24.99        
                  38.81     1:24.99 (46.18)                                        
 23 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.83    1:25.99        
                  38.26     1:25.99 (47.73)                                        
 24 Bayer, Cally              15 Middies-MR           1:35.22    1:28.11        
                  39.96     1:28.11 (48.15)                                        
 25 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.26    1:28.93        
                  41.64     1:28.93 (47.29)                                        
 26 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.34    1:29.80        
                  40.96     1:29.80 (48.84)                                        
 27 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.90    1:30.40        
                  41.09     1:30.40 (49.31)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Dannessa L     15 DESC-NJ              1:24.98    1:31.91        
                  43.69     1:31.91 (48.22)                                        
 29 Morgante, Megan E         16 CFJV-MR              1:25.19    1:31.92        
                  41.19     1:31.92 (50.73)                                        
 30 Verardi, Kalin E          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.14    1:32.54        
                  41.82     1:32.54 (50.72)                                        
 31 Zecchin, Sarah            15 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.44    1:40.91        
                  45.56     1:40.91 (55.35)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.09  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:27.39  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:31.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:43.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:49.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              2:39.36    2:40.36 METS   
                  34.79     1:15.40 (40.61)     1:57.11 (41.71)     2:40.36 (43.25)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.17    2:45.14 JO     
                  34.87     1:15.50 (40.63)     1:59.37 (43.87)     2:45.14 (45.77)
  3 Donham, Emily C           15 LVA-MA               2:57.21    2:53.84        
                  39.22     1:21.94 (42.72)     2:08.80 (46.86)     2:53.84 (45.04)
  4 Spirk, Jill S             16 LVA-MA               2:58.26    2:54.48        
                  38.64     1:23.24 (44.60)     2:09.87 (46.63)     2:54.48 (44.61)
  5 Kutch, Alexa L            16 LVA-MA               2:38.67    2:56.89        
                  38.43     1:22.71 (44.28)     2:09.74 (47.03)     2:56.89 (47.15)
  6 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           2:51.28    3:04.62        
                  37.73     1:22.78 (45.05)     2:12.25 (49.47)     3:04.62 (52.37)
  7 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.32    3:15.52        
                  44.23     1:32.32 (48.09)     2:24.52 (52.20)     3:15.52 (51.00)
  8 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           2:52.47    3:19.41        
                                1:31.22 ( )   3:19.41 (1:48.19)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.09  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:29.39  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:35.89  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:37.29  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:43.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.45    2:34.04 LCZN   
                  33.17     1:13.28 (40.11)     1:58.94 (45.66)     2:34.04 (35.10)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.78    2:34.89 LCZN   
                  33.70     1:13.00 (39.30)     2:00.51 (47.51)     2:34.89 (34.38)
  3 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.40    2:35.14 LCZN   
                  33.40     1:11.30 (37.90)     1:59.78 (48.48)     2:35.14 (35.36)
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.64    2:35.28 LCZN   
                  33.43     1:15.73 (42.30)     2:00.12 (44.39)     2:35.28 (35.16)
  5 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.89    2:40.20 JO     
                                1:15.05 ( )   2:40.20 (1:25.15)                    
  6 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.76    2:41.74 JO     
                  33.11     1:16.26 (43.15)     2:07.75 (51.49)     2:41.74 (33.99)
  7 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              2:38.13    2:41.95 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.81 (40.63)     2:04.57 (47.76)     2:41.95 (37.38)
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.79    2:41.99 JO     
                  35.19     1:17.86 (42.67)     2:04.48 (46.62)     2:41.99 (37.51)
  9 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              2:45.09    2:42.48 JO     
                  34.11     1:18.86 (44.75)     2:06.81 (47.95)     2:42.48 (35.67)
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.50    2:42.57 JO     
                  35.94     1:16.82 (40.88)     2:05.81 (48.99)     2:42.57 (36.76)
 11 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:44.04    2:44.45        
                  36.08     1:17.59 (41.51)     2:07.40 (49.81)     2:44.45 (37.05)
 12 Spirk, Jill S             16 LVA-MA               2:47.50    2:44.51        
                  34.60     1:17.78 (43.18)     2:07.29 (49.51)     2:44.51 (37.22)
 13 Donham, Emily C           15 LVA-MA               2:47.83    2:44.85        
                                1:17.03 ( )   2:44.85 (1:27.82)                    
 14 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              2:48.59    2:46.39        
                  36.96     1:18.79 (41.83)     2:09.21 (50.42)     2:46.39 (37.18)
 15 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00    2:47.25        
                  36.73     1:21.88 (45.15)     2:10.96 (49.08)     2:47.25 (36.29)
 16 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.25    2:47.43        
                  35.50     1:21.06 (45.56)     2:09.08 (48.02)     2:47.43 (38.35)
 17 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.45    2:48.10        
                  38.45     1:21.08 (42.63)     2:11.27 (50.19)     2:48.10 (36.83)
 18 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.00    2:48.98        
                  36.26     1:17.94 (41.68)     2:10.33 (52.39)     2:48.98 (38.65)
 19 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.63    2:51.34        
                  35.66     1:18.98 (43.32)     2:12.58 (53.60)     2:51.34 (38.76)
 20 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.75    2:52.33        
                  36.08     1:22.70 (46.62)     2:11.67 (48.97)     2:52.33 (40.66)
 21 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.62    2:52.36        
                  36.61     1:22.75 (46.14)     2:13.92 (51.17)     2:52.36 (38.44)
 22 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.43    2:52.46        
                  37.22     1:22.10 (44.88)     2:14.95 (52.85)     2:52.46 (37.51)
 23 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.18    2:53.88        
                  36.54     1:24.67 (48.13)     2:12.98 (48.31)     2:53.88 (40.90)
 24 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           2:51.32    2:55.61        
                  37.46     1:25.65 (48.19)     2:18.46 (52.81)     2:55.61 (37.15)
 25 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              2:57.97    2:58.60        
                                1:22.41 ( )   2:58.60 (1:36.19)                    
 26 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                2:42.21    2:59.96        
                                1:21.81 ( )   2:59.96 (1:38.15)                    
 27 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.70    3:03.10        
                  40.69     1:26.31 (45.62)     2:22.48 (56.17)     3:03.10 (40.62)
 28 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              3:09.34    3:05.72        
                  40.98     1:29.17 (48.19)     2:23.45 (54.28)     3:05.72 (42.27)
 29 Bayer, Cally              15 Middies-MR           3:02.53    3:07.88        
                  42.06     1:29.23 (47.17)     2:25.87 (56.64)     3:07.88 (42.01)
 30 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.63    3:10.09        
                  39.99     1:29.78 (49.79)     2:26.32 (56.54)     3:10.09 (43.77)
 31 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               2:59.40    3:10.51        
                  40.26     1:30.24 (49.98)     2:30.06 (59.82)     3:10.51 (40.45)
 32 Johnson, Anna B           18 Middies-MR           3:03.44    3:11.11        
                  41.63     1:31.34 (49.71)     2:29.66 (58.32)     3:11.11 (41.45)
 33 Costello, Emily C         16 NYSA-MR              3:13.29    3:16.31        
                                1:38.98 ( )   3:16.31 (1:37.33)                    
 34 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                2:56.98    3:17.83        
                  44.83     1:38.54 (53.71)     2:36.00 (57.46)     3:17.83 (41.83)
 35 Bylis, Kathryn A          16 HS-MR                3:02.83    3:18.59        
                  43.05     1:31.71 (48.66)   2:36.00 (1:04.29)     3:18.59 (42.59)
 36 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               3:09.07    3:19.87        
                  44.67     1:36.75 (52.08)   2:36.81 (1:00.06)     3:19.87 (43.06)
 37 Georgiou, Joanna          15 Middies-MR           3:08.36    3:20.55        
                  42.53     1:32.08 (49.55)   2:36.44 (1:04.36)     3:20.55 (44.11)
 38 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.73    3:27.80        
                  47.53     1:41.62 (54.09)   2:42.11 (1:00.49)     3:27.80 (45.69)
 39 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           3:25.62    3:41.46        
                  53.80     1:46.09 (52.29)   2:55.08 (1:08.99)     3:41.46 (46.38)
 40 Lewis, Marissa B          16 SPAR-MR              3:33.41    3:45.23        
                  53.11     1:50.73 (57.62)   2:55.65 (1:04.92)     3:45.23 (49.58)
 
Boys 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  8&U LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              6:04.99  8&U JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:07.26    6:03.18 JO     
                1:25.13   2:57.38 (1:32.25)   4:31.32 (1:33.94)   6:03.18 (1:31.86)
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  9-10 LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              6:04.99  9-10 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               5:40.00    5:32.75 JO     
                1:17.92   2:44.27 (1:26.35)   4:10.32 (1:26.05)   5:32.75 (1:22.43)
  2 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:52.24    5:33.90 JO     
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              5:46.79    5:39.22 JO     
                1:20.30   2:45.50 (1:25.20)   4:13.69 (1:28.19)   5:39.22 (1:25.53)
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              6:03.13    5:39.86 JO     
                1:20.66   2:47.67 (1:27.01)   4:16.90 (1:29.23)   5:39.86 (1:22.96)
  5 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              5:41.10    5:43.06 JO     
                1:19.24   2:47.01 (1:27.77)   4:15.89 (1:28.88)   5:43.06 (1:27.17)
  6 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:03.94    6:02.48 JO     
                1:23.95   2:57.91 (1:33.96)   4:32.62 (1:34.71)   6:02.48 (1:29.86)
  7 Kellman, Adam H           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    6:10.16    6:06.78        
                1:24.48   3:00.38 (1:35.90)   4:35.75 (1:35.37)   6:06.78 (1:31.03)
  8 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:24.51    6:14.13        
                1:28.85   3:08.67 (1:39.82)   4:45.32 (1:36.65)   6:14.13 (1:28.81)
  9 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:19.60    6:20.90        
                1:29.19   3:08.26 (1:39.07)   4:46.25 (1:37.99)   6:20.90 (1:34.65)
 10 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                6:33.99    6:21.68        
                1:31.59   3:08.84 (1:37.25)   4:48.34 (1:39.50)   6:21.68 (1:33.34)
 11 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                6:36.17    6:29.21        
                1:32.46   3:13.46 (1:41.00)   4:54.64 (1:41.18)   6:29.21 (1:34.57)
 12 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              6:39.50    6:37.94        
                1:32.36   3:14.84 (1:42.48)   5:00.52 (1:45.68)   6:37.94 (1:37.42)
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:20.34    6:03.78        
                1:23.55   3:00.15 (1:36.60)   4:41.62 (1:41.47)   6:03.78 (1:22.16)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                36.69  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 32.15      33.03 LCZN   
  2 Kellman, Adam H           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.49      34.28 JO     
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                35.32      34.30 JO     
  4 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                33.61      34.51 JO     
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                35.44      34.73 JO     
  6 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR                 36.23      35.13 JO     
  7 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.01      35.69 JO     
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75      35.73 JO     
  9 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.15      36.12 JO     
 10 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.86      36.47 JO     
 11 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR             35.69      36.55 JO     
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.36      37.19        
 13 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 36.42      37.38        
 14 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.58      37.61        
 15 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ                37.65      37.98        
 16 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.30      38.04        
 17 Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.06      38.12        
 18 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 37.10      38.17        
 19 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR                40.81      38.28        
 20 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                38.20      38.35        
 21 McHugh, Connor J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.85      38.39        
 22 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                40.02      38.45        
 23 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                39.04      38.54        
 24 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.81      38.59        
 25 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                  43.60      39.02        
 26 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       37.72      39.28        
 27 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.55      40.02        
 28 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  43.64      40.30        
 28 Schlomann, Trey           10 CFB-MR                 40.92      40.30        
 30 Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.63      40.35        
 31 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                43.15      40.84        
 32 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                45.81      40.98        
 33 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 42.98      41.03        
 34 Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.81      41.29        
 35 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 41.41      41.51        
 36 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                42.72      41.71        
 37 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.91      41.88        
 38 Jee, Christian J           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.39      41.94        
 39 Dippolito, Michael G      10 HCY-NJ                 40.79      42.29        
 40 Cornish, Jack A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.80      43.15        
 41 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                41.03      43.16        
 42 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.99      43.18        
 43 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                44.17      43.36        
 44 Bond, Justin M            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      43.07      43.93        
 45 Yang, David Y              9 Middies-MR             44.25      43.98        
 46 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR                49.08      44.18        
 47 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               44.35      44.34        
 48 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                46.50      45.04        
 49 Quinde, Nick               9 SPAR-MR                46.96      45.37        
 50 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.50      45.71        
 51 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.15      45.83        
 52 Nugra, Dennis M           10 SPAR-MR                55.23      46.17        
 53 Nasser, Gabriel D         10 VAC-MR                 46.39      46.29        
 54 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                44.00      46.89        
 55 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR             50.31      47.52        
 56 Rodriguez, Luis D         10 DESC-NJ                47.69      48.57        
 57 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.00      48.71        
 58 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                 54.39      50.63        
 59 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E      9 DA-MR                  57.21      52.20        
 60 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR                50.05      52.24        
 61 Cong, Thomas               8 SPAR-MR              1:02.23      55.20        
 62 Zulauf, Lee L              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.17      55.38        
 63 Abrams, Michael E         10 NYSA-MR                58.42      57.66        
 64 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR                58.76      57.67        
 65 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR               1:00.10      57.88        
 66 Chung, TingRay             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.02      59.63        
 67 Babcock, Bryan            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      57.06      59.76        
 68 Puskas, Patrik B           8 NYSA-MR                58.29      59.94        
 69 Alarcon, Michael L         8 SPAR-MR                58.32    1:02.97        
 70 Tbahi, Zak H               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.67    1:04.84        
 71 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     7 DA-MR                1:17.99    1:10.13        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:20.39  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.18    1:11.98 LCZN   
                  35.01     1:11.98 (36.97)                                        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:12.11    1:12.93 JO     
                  34.39     1:12.93 (38.54)                                        
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:17.55    1:14.34 JO     
                  35.15     1:14.34 (39.19)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:18.82    1:16.19 JO     
                  37.25     1:16.19 (38.94)                                        
  5 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:13.04    1:16.70 JO     
                  36.81     1:16.70 (39.89)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.62    1:17.11 JO     
                  37.94     1:17.11 (39.17)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.91    1:17.35 JO     
                  38.01     1:17.35 (39.34)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.80    1:17.93 JO     
                  36.84     1:17.93 (41.09)                                        
  9 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR               1:22.72    1:18.38 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.38 (40.48)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.23    1:18.93 JO     
                  38.64     1:18.93 (40.29)                                        
 11 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.13    1:19.26 JO     
                  37.16     1:19.26 (42.10)                                        
 12 Kellman, Adam H           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:17.96    1:20.30 JO     
                  38.06     1:20.30 (42.24)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.82    1:21.36        
                  39.09     1:21.36 (42.27)                                        
 14 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR           1:25.03    1:21.73        
                  39.42     1:21.73 (42.31)                                        
 15 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR              1:20.16    1:21.80        
                  39.54     1:21.80 (42.26)                                        
 16 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             1:22.22    1:22.14        
                  40.06     1:22.14 (42.08)                                        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:21.43    1:22.16        
                  39.55     1:22.16 (42.61)                                        
 18 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.39    1:23.12        
                  39.95     1:23.12 (43.17)                                        
 19 Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.74    1:24.26        
                  41.49     1:24.26 (42.77)                                        
 20 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:24.33        
                  40.24     1:24.33 (44.09)                                        
 21 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.71    1:24.70        
                  39.24     1:24.70 (45.46)                                        
 22 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:26.33    1:25.25        
                  41.17     1:25.25 (44.08)                                        
 23 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:27.56    1:25.68        
                  40.81     1:25.68 (44.87)                                        
 24 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:24.23    1:25.79        
                  40.32     1:25.79 (45.47)                                        
 25 Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.04    1:26.00        
                  42.05     1:26.00 (43.95)                                        
 26 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:39.06    1:26.44        
                  41.45     1:26.44 (44.99)                                        
 27 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                1:42.72    1:26.59        
                  42.25     1:26.59 (44.34)                                        
 28 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              1:25.16    1:27.14        
                  39.85     1:27.14 (47.29)                                        
 29 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.18        
                  44.47     1:30.18 (45.71)                                        
 30 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:37.25    1:30.21        
                  42.78     1:30.21 (47.43)                                        
 31 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:28.55    1:30.23        
                  43.41     1:30.23 (46.82)                                        
 32 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:31.03    1:30.93        
                  45.23     1:30.93 (45.70)                                        
 33 Jee, Christian J           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.74    1:31.04        
                  43.75     1:31.04 (47.29)                                        
 34 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:30.18    1:31.56        
                  42.78     1:31.56 (48.78)                                        
 34 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                1:29.80    1:31.56        
                  42.85     1:31.56 (48.71)                                        
 36 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR              1:35.15    1:33.67        
                  44.88     1:33.67 (48.79)                                        
 37 Cornish, Jack A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.22    1:35.92        
                  50.05     1:35.92 (45.87)                                        
 38 Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.01    1:38.01        
                  47.05     1:38.01 (50.96)                                        
 39 Bond, Justin M            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:43.77    1:38.05        
                  46.62     1:38.05 (51.43)                                        
 40 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.69    1:38.40        
 41 Veillette, Dylan F         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.36    1:38.59        
                  47.06     1:38.59 (51.53)                                        
 42 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.39    1:39.86        
                  47.37     1:39.86 (52.49)                                        
 43 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:42.12    1:41.58        
 44 Chang, William            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.43    1:42.39        
                  48.49     1:42.39 (53.90)                                        
 45 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:46.34    1:42.87        
                  50.54     1:42.87 (52.33)                                        
 46 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.99    1:43.35        
                  49.99     1:43.35 (53.36)                                        
 47 Furniss, Jem R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.35    1:43.94        
                  48.78     1:43.94 (55.16)                                        
 48 Chang, Benjamin            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.04    1:46.46        
                  50.14     1:46.46 (56.32)                                        
 49 Lemus, Enrique             7 SPAR-MR              1:58.23    1:50.10        
                  52.89     1:50.10 (57.21)                                        
 50 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              1:54.20    1:50.59        
                  50.58   1:50.59 (1:00.01)                                        
 51 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR           1:50.17    1:52.19        
                  51.86   1:52.19 (1:00.33)                                        
 52 Thomas, Chase A            8 DESC-NJ              1:58.15    1:58.06        
 53 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E      9 DA-MR                2:12.99    2:06.55        
 54 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          7 DA-MR                2:24.99    2:09.08        
                1:00.32   2:09.08 (1:08.76)                                        
 55 Shah, Dylan R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.50    2:21.41        
 56 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     7 DA-MR                2:40.99    2:25.87        
                1:07.79   2:25.87 (1:18.08)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:51.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:44.83    2:35.92 JO     
                  37.61     1:16.51 (38.90)     1:56.68 (40.17)     2:35.92 (39.24)
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               2:38.03    2:36.48 JO     
                  34.98     1:15.52 (40.54)     1:56.53 (41.01)     2:36.48 (39.95)
  3 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              2:39.35    2:42.05 JO     
                  35.43     1:16.12 (40.69)     1:58.49 (42.37)     2:42.05 (43.56)
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.13    2:46.06 JO     
                  39.08                             2:07.13 ( )     2:46.06 (38.93)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              2:43.62    2:47.45 JO     
                  37.50     1:21.76 (44.26)     2:05.57 (43.81)     2:47.45 (41.88)
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.56    2:49.45 JO     
                  40.35     1:24.34 (43.99)     2:09.31 (44.97)     2:49.45 (40.14)
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.63    2:49.59 JO     
                  39.72     1:24.14 (44.42)     2:09.31 (45.17)     2:49.59 (40.28)
  8 Sanchez, Giancarlos       10 DESC-NJ              3:15.23    2:53.69        
                  37.93     1:22.97 (45.04)   2:53.69 (1:30.72)                    
  9 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.29    2:54.33        
                  40.42     1:27.27 (46.85)     2:11.77 (44.50)     2:54.33 (42.56)
 10 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             2:48.83    2:55.35        
                  38.71     1:23.89 (45.18)     2:10.74 (46.85)     2:55.35 (44.61)
 11 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.73    2:58.04        
                  40.32     1:28.33 (48.01)     2:16.92 (48.59)     2:58.04 (41.12)
 12 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.57    2:58.84        
                  39.79     1:26.80 (47.01)     2:14.24 (47.44)     2:58.84 (44.60)
 13 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              3:07.47    3:04.05        
                  39.97     1:27.10 (47.13)     2:14.27 (47.17)     3:04.05 (49.78)
 14 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR              3:39.50    3:05.28        
                  43.37     1:32.80 (49.43)     2:23.60 (50.80)     3:05.28 (41.68)
 15 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR           3:26.41    3:07.93        
                  40.02     1:26.87 (46.85)     2:18.78 (51.91)     3:07.93 (49.15)
 16 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                3:31.91    3:08.16        
                  43.96     1:34.83 (50.87)     2:24.18 (49.35)     3:08.16 (43.98)
 17 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.71    3:08.17        
                  41.11     1:29.95 (48.84)     2:20.16 (50.21)     3:08.17 (48.01)
 18 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR              3:22.66    3:09.62        
                  42.08   3:09.62 (2:27.54)                                        
 19 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     3:08.96    3:13.36        
                                1:33.41 ( )   3:13.36 (1:39.95)                    
 20 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              3:32.62    3:23.55        
                  43.24     1:35.26 (52.02)     2:30.25 (54.99)     3:23.55 (53.30)
 21 Bond, Justin M            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:30.88    3:25.79        
                  42.35     1:36.74 (54.39)     2:31.43 (54.69)     3:25.79 (54.36)
 22 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.68    3:27.43        
                  45.72     1:41.82 (56.10)     2:38.53 (56.71)     3:27.43 (48.90)
 23 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR               3:45.26    3:28.69        
                  43.97     1:38.79 (54.82)     2:34.27 (55.48)     3:28.69 (54.42)
 24 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR           4:00.37    3:42.94        
                  48.73                             2:47.12 ( )     3:42.94 (55.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                43.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 36.58      38.21 LCZN   
  2 Kellman, Adam H           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      38.12      38.82 LCZN   
  3 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.99      39.18 LCZN   
  4 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.16      39.40 LCZN   
  5 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.31      42.05 JO     
  6 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 41.56      42.60 JO     
  7 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                43.63      42.82 JO     
  8 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.74      43.13 JO     
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                41.83      43.24 JO     
 10 Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.50      43.37 JO     
 11 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR               43.97      44.14        
 12 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.97      45.31        
 13 Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.37      45.42        
 14 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.10      45.62        
 15 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                45.79      45.91        
 16 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                45.84      46.27        
 17 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 46.95      46.41        
 17 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       44.35      46.41        
 19 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 43.36      46.48        
 20 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.48      46.72        
 21 Cornish, Jack A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.02      46.84        
 22 Dippolito, Michael G      10 HCY-NJ                 46.36      47.79        
 23 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                46.44      47.86        
 24 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                  54.40      48.03        
 25 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.01      48.17        
 26 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                52.46      48.45        
 27 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.26      48.56        
 28 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      48.64        
 29 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  55.87      48.70        
 30 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR             49.74      48.72        
 31 Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.30      49.62        
 32 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                47.89      49.80        
 33 McHugh, Connor J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.06      49.90        
 34 Schlomann, Trey           10 CFB-MR                 49.14      50.07        
 35 Ren, Matthew L            10 NYSA-MR                55.19      50.11        
 36 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                44.82      50.14        
 37 Wasserman, Jared S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.14      50.35        
 38 Quinde, Nick               9 SPAR-MR              1:00.37      50.89        
 39 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                51.83      50.90        
 40 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.31      51.27        
 41 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR                55.68      51.36        
 42 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR                53.44      51.38        
 43 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.40        
 44 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.63      51.66        
 45 Bond, Justin M            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      52.41      52.54        
 46 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               50.85      52.64        
 47 Nugra, Dennis M           10 SPAR-MR                58.23      52.86        
 48 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                50.91      53.22        
 49 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.84      54.85        
 50 Rodriguez, Luis D         10 DESC-NJ                56.69      55.14        
 51 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR             56.36      55.25        
 52 Babcock, Bryan            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:02.05      55.41        
 53 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR              1:00.22      55.45        
 54 Yang, David Y              9 Middies-MR           1:00.00      55.70        
 55 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.42      56.90        
 56 Nasser, Gabriel D         10 VAC-MR                 56.38      57.21        
 57 Zulauf, Lee L              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.51      58.66        
 58 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                54.61      59.52        
 59 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E      9 DA-MR                1:10.99    1:00.27        
 60 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                 59.80    1:00.39        
 61 Cong, Thomas               8 SPAR-MR                59.32    1:00.42        
 62 Chung, TingRay             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.43    1:01.03        
 63 Tbahi, Zak H               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.41    1:03.00        
 64 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR                57.91    1:04.33        
 65 Alarcon, Michael L         8 SPAR-MR              1:02.32    1:05.96        
 66 Puskas, Patrik B           8 NYSA-MR              1:11.95    1:08.29        
 67 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     7 DA-MR                1:19.99    1:10.13        
 68 Abrams, Michael E         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.40        
 -- Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 51.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR               1:10.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:32.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:19.28    1:22.81 LCZN   
                  40.30     1:22.81 (42.51)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.88    1:24.17 LCZN   
                  40.58     1:24.17 (43.59)                                        
  3 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.82    1:25.84 JO     
                  41.66     1:25.84 (44.18)                                        
  4 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.40    1:26.90 JO     
                  41.63     1:26.90 (45.27)                                        
  5 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:31.76    1:29.93 JO     
                  43.77     1:29.93 (46.16)                                        
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:27.56    1:30.77 JO     
                  44.43     1:30.77 (46.34)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.38    1:31.71 JO     
                  45.04     1:31.71 (46.67)                                        
  8 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.55    1:31.78 JO     
                  45.93     1:31.78 (45.85)                                        
  9 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:30.79    1:32.07 JO     
                  44.98     1:32.07 (47.09)                                        
 10 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                1:32.54    1:32.15 JO     
                  45.76     1:32.15 (46.39)                                        
 11 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.75    1:32.98 JO     
                  45.39     1:32.98 (47.59)                                        
 12 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.24    1:33.37        
                  45.40     1:33.37 (47.97)                                        
 13 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             1:31.58    1:33.39        
                  45.92     1:33.39 (47.47)                                        
 14 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.67    1:33.59        
                  45.17     1:33.59 (48.42)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.03    1:34.15        
                  45.96     1:34.15 (48.19)                                        
 16 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                1:53.02    1:34.65        
                  47.02     1:34.65 (47.63)                                        
 17 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:38.11    1:35.63        
                  47.48     1:35.63 (48.15)                                        
 18 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.62    1:35.71        
                  46.63     1:35.71 (49.08)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.29    1:36.32        
                  47.37     1:36.32 (48.95)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.15    1:36.88        
                  47.76     1:36.88 (49.12)                                        
 21 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:40.51    1:36.98        
                  47.84     1:36.98 (49.14)                                        
 22 Kellman, Adam H           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:26.03    1:38.00        
 23 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              1:42.02    1:38.56        
 24 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                1:53.24    1:38.98        
 25 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.51    1:40.11        
                  48.24     1:40.11 (51.87)                                        
 26 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR               2:10.30    1:41.47        
 27 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:38.58    1:41.85        
                  49.41     1:41.85 (52.44)                                        
 28 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:42.96    1:42.51        
                  51.78     1:42.51 (50.73)                                        
 29 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.37    1:44.62        
                  53.09     1:44.62 (51.53)                                        
 30 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.26    1:44.76        
                  52.18     1:44.76 (52.58)                                        
 31 Schlomann, Trey           10 CFB-MR               1:49.45    1:45.59        
                  51.14     1:45.59 (54.45)                                        
 32 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:49.75    1:45.69        
                  51.35     1:45.69 (54.34)                                        
 33 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR               1:51.00    1:47.19        
                  51.95     1:47.19 (55.24)                                        
 34 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              1:49.09    1:47.33        
 35 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:51.27    1:50.72        
                  54.89     1:50.72 (55.83)                                        
 36 Chang, William            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.72    1:51.99        
                  56.05     1:51.99 (55.94)                                        
 37 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.83    1:52.12        
                  55.29     1:52.12 (56.83)                                        
 38 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:52.46        
 39 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:51.70    1:54.78        
                  57.45     1:54.78 (57.33)                                        
 40 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR           1:57.21    1:56.57        
                  56.45   1:56.57 (1:00.12)                                        
 41 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR               2:23.45    2:10.29        
                1:02.90   2:10.29 (1:07.39)                                        
 42 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E      9 DA-MR                2:22.99    2:13.97        
 43 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     7 DA-MR                2:45.99    2:29.91        
 -- Bond, Justin M            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.98          DQ (55.48)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R          7 DA-MR                2:35.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:03.01              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:56.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.65          DQ (52.94)                                        
 -- Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.63         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Shah, Dylan R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  59.72                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                51.29  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.52      43.07 LCZN   
  2 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.80      43.58 LCZN   
  3 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.39      46.19 JO     
  4 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.26      47.39 JO     
  5 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR                 51.02      48.11 JO     
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR             49.78      48.71 JO     
  7 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                47.92      48.72 JO     
  8 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.68      49.42 JO     
  9 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.43 JO     
 10 Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.67      49.94 JO     
 11 Schlomann, Trey           10 CFB-MR                 54.57      49.95 JO     
 12 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                52.57      51.14 JO     
 13 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                49.34      51.17 JO     
 14 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR             54.98      51.77        
 15 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.53      52.12        
 16 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.17      53.52        
 17 Jee, Christian J           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             57.06      53.59        
 18 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 55.49      55.13        
 19 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                  57.99      55.17        
 20 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.84      55.20        
 20 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                54.01      55.20        
 22 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                55.31      55.53        
 23 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.34      55.72        
 24 Cornish, Jack A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.10      55.82        
 25 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR               56.21      55.91        
 26 Chang, Benjamin            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.50      56.00        
 27 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR                58.04      56.31        
 28 McHugh, Connor J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.40      57.25        
 29 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.15      57.48        
 30 Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.05      58.80        
 31 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:00.97      59.32        
 32 Veillette, Dylan F         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.35    1:00.24        
 33 Furniss, Jem R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.15    1:00.50        
 34 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                56.53    1:00.76        
 35 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               58.74    1:01.06        
 36 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR                58.93    1:02.16        
 37 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.17    1:02.96        
 38 Southern, Alex            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.96    1:07.99        
 39 Lemus, Enrique             7 SPAR-MR              1:17.74    1:09.32        
 40 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR               1:15.69    1:09.89        
 41 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.63        
 42 Shah, Dylan R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:13.99        
 43 Puskas, Patrik B           8 NYSA-MR              1:19.34    1:25.98        
 44 Tbahi, Zak H               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:33.05        
 -- Thomas, Chase A            8 DESC-NJ              1:21.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:49.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.27    1:35.15 LCZN   
                  45.55     1:35.15 (49.60)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.28    1:35.44 LCZN   
                  45.09     1:35.44 (50.35)                                        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.24    1:35.57 LCZN   
                  45.56     1:35.57 (50.01)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.06    1:40.17 JO     
                  48.71     1:40.17 (51.46)                                        
  5 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.11    1:40.77 JO     
                  49.17     1:40.77 (51.60)                                        
  6 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.89    1:42.04 JO     
                  48.53     1:42.04 (53.51)                                        
  7 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.60    1:42.22 JO     
                  49.25     1:42.22 (52.97)                                        
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:44.42    1:45.26 JO     
                  49.73     1:45.26 (55.53)                                        
  9 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR               1:53.33    1:46.01 JO     
                  50.75     1:46.01 (55.26)                                        
 10 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.28    1:46.20 JO     
                  50.67     1:46.20 (55.53)                                        
 11 Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:53.95    1:46.79 JO     
                  51.67     1:46.79 (55.12)                                        
 12 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:44.79    1:47.03 JO     
                  51.77     1:47.03 (55.26)                                        
 13 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:46.74    1:47.36 JO     
                  51.52     1:47.36 (55.84)                                        
 14 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.94    1:47.92 JO     
                  51.77     1:47.92 (56.15)                                        
 15 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:53.40    1:50.15        
                  54.29     1:50.15 (55.86)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:56.21    1:50.22        
                  52.22     1:50.22 (58.00)                                        
 17 Wasserman, Jared S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.69    1:52.16        
                  55.11     1:52.16 (57.05)                                        
 18 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:48.99    1:52.22        
                  52.98     1:52.22 (59.24)                                        
 19 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:51.02    1:52.58        
                  52.79     1:52.58 (59.79)                                        
 20 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.95    1:53.18        
                  54.34     1:53.18 (58.84)                                        
 21 Jee, Christian J           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:02.08    1:53.82        
                  54.44     1:53.82 (59.38)                                        
 22 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.00    1:53.93        
                  54.66     1:53.93 (59.27)                                        
 23 Schlomann, Trey           10 CFB-MR               2:02.41    1:54.48        
                  54.31   1:54.48 (1:00.17)                                        
 24 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:55.08    1:56.30        
                  57.55     1:56.30 (58.75)                                        
 25 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              2:00.53    1:57.53        
                  57.21   1:57.53 (1:00.32)                                        
 26 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:59.10        
                  57.03   1:59.10 (1:02.07)                                        
 27 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                2:34.87    1:59.31        
                  56.95   1:59.31 (1:02.36)                                        
 28 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.27    2:00.64        
                  57.57   2:00.64 (1:03.07)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Luis D         10 DESC-NJ              2:02.76    2:00.90        
                  55.63   2:00.90 (1:05.27)                                        
 30 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR              2:18.07    2:01.36        
                  57.09   2:01.36 (1:04.27)                                        
 31 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.57    2:01.99        
                  57.13   2:01.99 (1:04.86)                                        
 32 Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.48    2:02.46        
                  59.79   2:02.46 (1:02.67)                                        
 33 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              2:03.20    2:02.82        
                  58.66   2:02.82 (1:04.16)                                        
 34 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.97    2:02.88        
                  58.57   2:02.88 (1:04.31)                                        
 35 Cong, Thomas               8 SPAR-MR              2:12.23    2:05.08        
                1:03.55   2:05.08 (1:01.53)                                        
 36 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              2:01.85    2:06.68        
                  58.64   2:06.68 (1:08.04)                                        
 37 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR              2:45.83    2:10.44        
                1:02.16   2:10.44 (1:08.28)                                        
 38 Quinde, Nick               9 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    2:12.15        
                1:03.04   2:12.15 (1:09.11)                                        
 39 Yang, David Y              9 Middies-MR           2:28.06    2:12.17        
                1:03.57   2:12.17 (1:08.60)                                        
 40 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              2:13.91    2:12.64        
                1:04.45   2:12.64 (1:08.19)                                        
 41 Dippolito, Michael G      10 HCY-NJ               2:38.02    2:12.90        
                1:04.51   2:12.90 (1:08.39)                                        
 42 Ren, Dennis M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:13.06        
                1:04.67   2:13.06 (1:08.39)                                        
 43 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             2:10.11    2:14.04        
                1:01.86   2:14.04 (1:12.18)                                        
 44 Abrams, Michael E         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:18.85        
                1:03.98   2:18.85 (1:14.87)                                        
 45 Nugra, Dennis M           10 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    2:23.73        
                1:08.95   2:23.73 (1:14.78)                                        
 46 Chung, TingRay             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:31.02        
 47 Tbahi, Zak H               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    2:56.93        
                1:22.61   2:56.93 (1:34.32)                                        
 -- Zulauf, Lee L              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.52         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:17.15                                                            
 -- Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR               2:33.92         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:11.70        DQ (1:20.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                43.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                35.69      35.92 LCZN   
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                40.27      39.14 JO     
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.68      39.47 JO     
  4 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      39.58 JO     
  5 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.13      39.80 JO     
  6 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR                 45.14      39.81 JO     
  7 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.95      40.38 JO     
  8 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR                39.93      40.95 JO     
  9 Kellman, Adam H           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      37.97      41.25 JO     
 10 Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.60      41.46 JO     
 11 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               41.77      41.59 JO     
 12 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                46.00      42.26 JO     
 13 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  45.19      43.51 JO     
 14 Jee, Christian J           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.49      43.80 JO     
 15 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                  46.50      43.86 JO     
 16 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.46      44.56        
 17 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR                45.82      45.47        
 18 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.67      45.70        
 19 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                48.00      45.81        
 20 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.47      46.11        
 21 McHugh, Connor J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.80      46.97        
 22 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 47.93      47.13        
 23 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.01      47.46        
 24 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR             50.18      47.67        
 25 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 52.48      48.19        
 26 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                52.99      49.44        
 27 Schlomann, Trey           10 CFB-MR                 55.29      50.25        
 28 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                50.00      50.82        
 29 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.93      50.98        
 30 Chang, Benjamin            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.19      52.53        
 31 Lemus, Enrique             7 SPAR-MR              1:22.28      53.46        
 32 Cornish, Jack A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.62      53.66        
 33 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 52.67      53.84        
 34 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.89        
 35 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.79      56.39        
 36 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.39      56.90        
 37 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.13      57.08        
 38 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.31      59.22        
 39 Furniss, Jem R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.15      59.72        
 40 Thomas, Chase A            8 DESC-NJ              1:03.92      59.92        
 41 Southern, Alex            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.53    1:01.23        
 42 Bond, Justin M            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:04.84    1:01.69        
 -- Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:40.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.17    1:20.00 LCZN   
                  37.59     1:20.00 (42.41)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:20.34    1:22.13 LCZN   
                  37.63     1:22.13 (44.50)                                        
  3 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.66    1:24.97 LCZN   
                  39.16     1:24.97 (45.81)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.23    1:31.81 JO     
                  44.39     1:31.81 (47.42)                                        
  5 Redfield, Jackson          9 SSC-MR               1:42.23    1:32.35 JO     
                  44.59     1:32.35 (47.76)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.73    1:32.50 JO     
                  42.39     1:32.50 (50.11)                                        
  7 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.43    1:34.52 JO     
  8 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.91    1:35.34 JO     
                  44.57     1:35.34 (50.77)                                        
  9 Jee, Christian J           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:46.92    1:37.15 JO     
                  46.30     1:37.15 (50.85)                                        
 10 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.71    1:37.89 JO     
                  44.98     1:37.89 (52.91)                                        
 11 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             1:33.69    1:39.43 JO     
                  44.69     1:39.43 (54.74)                                        
 12 Kellman, Adam H           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:39.28    1:40.00 JO     
                  46.55     1:40.00 (53.45)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Jared S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.37    1:42.56 JO     
                  49.20     1:42.56 (53.36)                                        
 14 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              2:16.27    1:45.99 JO     
                  46.73     1:45.99 (59.26)                                        
 15 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR               1:56.21    1:54.80 JO     
                  50.31   1:54.80 (1:04.49)                                        
 16 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:58.83    1:56.25 JO     
                  51.92   1:56.25 (1:04.33)                                        
 -- Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.35          DQ (52.60)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Giancarlos       10 DESC-NJ              1:50.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  44.90          DQ (54.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.09  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              3:16.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:52.01    2:53.22 LCZN   
                  37.90     1:22.77 (44.87)     2:15.29 (52.52)     2:53.22 (37.93)
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               2:59.81    2:56.72 LCZN   
                  40.05     1:24.96 (44.91)     2:17.17 (52.21)     2:56.72 (39.55)
  3 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              2:59.01    2:58.68 JO     
                  37.76     1:24.30 (46.54)     2:17.38 (53.08)     2:58.68 (41.30)
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.17    3:02.17 JO     
                                1:31.04 ( )     2:22.59 (51.55)     3:02.17 (39.58)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              3:12.18    3:07.75 JO     
                  41.10     1:30.06 (48.96)     2:27.76 (57.70)     3:07.75 (39.99)
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.49    3:08.30 JO     
                  44.37     1:35.59 (51.22)     2:28.38 (52.79)     3:08.30 (39.92)
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.31    3:10.04 JO     
                  43.17     1:33.71 (50.54)     2:31.02 (57.31)     3:10.04 (39.02)
  8 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.52    3:10.87 JO     
                  45.25     1:34.49 (49.24)     2:27.41 (52.92)     3:10.87 (43.46)
  9 Choe, Ha Young A           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:13.92    3:11.97 JO     
                  41.55     1:30.00 (48.45)     2:29.65 (59.65)     3:11.97 (42.32)
 10 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:11.28    3:12.20 JO     
                  41.84     1:31.63 (49.79)     2:29.76 (58.13)     3:12.20 (42.44)
 11 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:18.15    3:12.85 JO     
                                1:34.25 ( )   3:12.85 (1:38.60)                    
 12 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.65    3:14.33 JO     
                  46.71     1:37.93 (51.22)     2:34.99 (57.06)     3:14.33 (39.34)
 13 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:20.01    3:14.62 JO     
                  46.93     1:32.65 (45.72)     2:31.58 (58.93)     3:14.62 (43.04)
 14 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              3:42.94    3:20.80        
                  43.30     1:34.39 (51.09)   2:35.04 (1:00.65)     3:20.80 (45.76)
 15 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:24.06        
                  43.70     1:38.29 (54.59)   2:40.07 (1:01.78)     3:24.06 (43.99)
 16 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.10    3:32.57        
                  48.77     1:40.33 (51.56)   2:47.84 (1:07.51)     3:32.57 (44.73)
 17 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                3:40.99    3:36.53        
                  52.00     1:46.48 (54.48)   2:48.74 (1:02.26)     3:36.53 (47.79)
 18 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                3:40.99    3:49.01        
                  58.88     1:55.89 (57.01)   3:00.71 (1:04.82)     3:49.01 (48.30)
 19 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.17    4:00.83        
                                2:00.13 ( )   4:00.83 (2:00.70)                    
 20 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             4:36.05    4:26.60        
                1:14.92                             3:29.53 ( )     4:26.60 (57.07)
 -- Chang, William            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:00.48     1:59.31 (58.83)     2:57.70 (58.39)          DQ (52.59)
 -- Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.58     1:43.59 (51.01)   2:47.11 (1:03.52)          DQ (45.03)
 -- Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.19         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:00.42     2:00.17 (59.75)   3:06.93 (1:06.76)          DQ (50.62)
 -- Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.61     1:46.10 (54.49)   2:51.65 (1:05.55)          DQ (52.03)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
                29.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                32.49  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.23      28.92 LCZN   
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.24      29.57 LCZN   
  3 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 30.23      29.99 JO     
  4 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.21      31.53 JO     
  5 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR       32.82      31.67 JO     
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR               32.35      31.80 JO     
  7 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.33      32.02 JO     
  8 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR                32.56      32.05 JO     
  9 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR                 34.60      32.36 JO     
 10 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 35.67      32.50        
 11 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.46      32.53        
 12 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                32.27      32.62        
 13 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       31.62      32.92        
 14 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.94      34.00        
 15 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR       34.72      34.08        
 16 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                34.90      35.03        
 17 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR       34.45      35.41        
 18 Najarian, William         11 CFB-MR                 35.07      35.58        
 19 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR                36.31      35.61        
 20 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.33      35.88        
 21 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 36.65      35.96        
 22 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             36.60      36.12        
 23 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.03      36.19        
 24 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                36.00      36.83        
 25 Hammond, Andrew           12 CFB-MR                 38.52      37.66        
 26 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       37.81      37.73        
 27 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.26      38.61        
 28 Roach, Lawson T           12 Middies-MR             39.14      38.82        
 29 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR                37.76      38.92        
 30 Kyritz, Mathew            12 NYSA-MR                40.24      39.04        
 31 Park Chenet, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                38.27      39.22        
 32 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR                39.15      40.43        
 33 O'Keefe, Danny P          12 NYSA-MR                44.21      40.53        
 34 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.57      41.28        
 35 Cruz, Daniel J            12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      39.91      42.02        
 36 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.62      42.05        
 37 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               42.41      42.34        
 38 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                43.19      45.85        
 39 Piperato, John            11 Team Rockland-MR       47.16      45.96        
 40 Pelaez, Victor A          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.66      46.32        
 41 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR                39.92      57.54        
 -- Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR                41.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:04.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:10.49  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.27    1:02.86 LCZN   
                  29.90     1:02.86 (32.96)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.75    1:06.18 JO     
                  31.94     1:06.18 (34.24)                                        
  3 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:05.74    1:06.26 JO     
                  31.23     1:06.26 (35.03)                                        
  4 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:06.26    1:07.25 JO     
                  31.68     1:07.25 (35.57)                                        
  5 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                1:07.18    1:07.36 JO     
                  31.84     1:07.36 (35.52)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:06.35    1:07.80 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.80 (35.37)                                        
  7 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.84    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.98     1:09.06 (35.08)                                        
  8 Gurrieri, Anthony F       12 NYSA-MR              1:33.95    1:09.28 JO     
                  42.47     1:09.28 (26.81)                                        
  9 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              1:10.31    1:09.36 JO     
                  33.97     1:09.36 (35.39)                                        
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.45    1:11.42        
                  34.53     1:11.42 (36.89)                                        
 11 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:26.84    1:11.93        
                  33.57     1:11.93 (38.36)                                        
 12 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:18.59    1:12.33        
                  34.84     1:12.33 (37.49)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR               1:13.83    1:13.59        
                  34.97     1:13.59 (38.62)                                        
 14 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:09.65    1:14.04        
                  34.24     1:14.04 (39.80)                                        
 15 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:14.31    1:14.88        
                  36.38     1:14.88 (38.50)                                        
 16 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.50    1:15.18        
                  35.41     1:15.18 (39.77)                                        
 17 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:13.78    1:15.74        
                  37.56     1:15.74 (38.18)                                        
 18 McClung, Max M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.00    1:18.49        
                  37.95     1:18.49 (40.54)                                        
 19 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.70    1:18.54        
                  36.65     1:18.54 (41.89)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                1:20.29    1:20.66        
                  37.74     1:20.66 (42.92)                                        
 21 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.64    1:20.84        
                  38.05     1:20.84 (42.79)                                        
 22 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:23.43    1:20.86        
                  38.13     1:20.86 (42.73)                                        
 23 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:21.20    1:20.89        
                  38.88     1:20.89 (42.01)                                        
 24 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              1:20.90    1:22.43        
                  39.62     1:22.43 (42.81)                                        
 25 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR              1:22.99    1:23.18        
                  38.36     1:23.18 (44.82)                                        
 26 Kimble, Daniel K          12 Middies-MR           1:27.23    1:25.54        
                  39.83     1:25.54 (45.71)                                        
 27 Farina, RJ R              11 LVA-MA               1:30.47    1:25.90        
                  40.55     1:25.90 (45.35)                                        
 28 Kyritz, Mathew            12 NYSA-MR              1:33.26    1:25.92        
                  39.89     1:25.92 (46.03)                                        
 29 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.81    1:26.02        
                  40.12     1:26.02 (45.90)                                        
 30 Hammond, Andrew           12 CFB-MR               1:28.05    1:26.83        
                  40.92     1:26.83 (45.91)                                        
 31 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR              1:26.81    1:28.61        
                  43.43     1:28.61 (45.18)                                        
 32 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR              1:31.42    1:29.54        
                  41.70     1:29.54 (47.84)                                        
 33 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.94    1:30.42        
                  43.50     1:30.42 (46.92)                                        
 34 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.28    1:32.13        
                  43.25     1:32.13 (48.88)                                        
 35 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR              1:42.48    1:56.23        
                  56.12   1:56.23 (1:00.11)                                        
 -- Cruz, Daniel J            12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:30.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:19.09  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:32.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.09    2:13.50 LCZN   
                  30.82     1:05.07 (34.25)     1:39.65 (34.58)     2:13.50 (33.85)
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.91    2:27.79 JO     
                  34.12     1:11.79 (37.67)     1:50.05 (38.26)     2:27.79 (37.74)
  3 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:23.96    2:29.50 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.75 (38.04)     1:51.54 (40.79)     2:29.50 (37.96)
  4 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              2:30.15    2:29.58 JO     
                  34.78     1:12.86 (38.08)     1:53.20 (40.34)     2:29.58 (36.38)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.52    2:29.76 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.80 (38.64)     1:52.32 (39.52)     2:29.76 (37.44)
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               2:29.53    2:31.81 JO     
                  34.35     1:13.77 (39.42)     1:54.39 (40.62)     2:31.81 (37.42)
  7 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               2:36.15    2:33.22        
                  34.63     1:13.93 (39.30)     1:54.64 (40.71)     2:33.22 (38.58)
  8 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             2:31.11    2:34.59        
                  35.98     1:14.90 (38.92)     1:55.68 (40.78)     2:34.59 (38.91)
  9 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.41    2:35.90        
                  35.08                             1:56.59 ( )     2:35.90 (39.31)
 10 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.03    2:36.81        
                  36.68                             1:57.46 ( )     2:36.81 (39.35)
 11 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              2:39.12    2:40.33        
                  36.55     1:19.24 (42.69)     2:01.14 (41.90)     2:40.33 (39.19)
 12 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR     2:39.45    2:40.89        
                                1:18.33 ( )   2:40.89 (1:22.56)                    
 13 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             2:41.01    2:42.02        
                  37.02     1:19.07 (42.05)     2:00.76 (41.69)     2:42.02 (41.26)
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.38    2:42.51        
                  37.28     1:18.68 (41.40)     2:01.25 (42.57)     2:42.51 (41.26)
 15 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.65    2:43.18        
                  35.73     1:17.00 (41.27)     2:00.82 (43.82)     2:43.18 (42.36)
 16 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.83    2:45.79        
                  36.99     1:19.15 (42.16)     2:02.26 (43.11)     2:45.79 (43.53)
 17 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.29    2:48.86        
                                1:20.97 ( )   2:48.86 (1:27.89)                    
 18 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               2:51.56    2:50.48        
                  38.80     1:23.43 (44.63)     2:10.43 (47.00)     2:50.48 (40.05)
 19 Najarian, William         11 CFB-MR               2:54.66    2:54.03        
                2:09.30     2:54.03 (44.73)                                        
 20 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:56.37        
                  37.32     1:23.59 (46.27)   2:56.37 (1:32.78)                    
 21 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             2:43.44    2:57.20        
                  38.79     1:25.00 (46.21)     2:12.73 (47.73)     2:57.20 (44.47)
 22 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.34    2:57.43        
                  39.02     1:23.52 (44.50)     2:11.45 (47.93)     2:57.43 (45.98)
 23 Hammond, Andrew           12 CFB-MR               2:56.02    2:58.61        
                  40.11     1:28.69 (48.58)     2:16.19 (47.50)     2:58.61 (42.42)
 24 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.47    3:03.56        
                  40.80     1:29.17 (48.37)     2:16.48 (47.31)     3:03.56 (47.08)
 25 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR              3:35.23    3:13.06        
                  42.05     1:32.44 (50.39)     2:23.27 (50.83)     3:13.06 (49.79)
 26 Roach, Lawson T           12 Middies-MR           3:13.52    3:15.34        
                  44.11     1:33.65 (49.54)     2:25.86 (52.21)     3:15.34 (49.48)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  11-12 METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              5:26.99  11-12 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             5:14.06    5:07.95 JO     
                1:11.10   2:30.60 (1:19.50)   3:50.38 (1:19.78)   5:07.95 (1:17.57)
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:09.16    5:09.07 JO     
                1:12.61   2:31.39 (1:18.78)   3:51.05 (1:19.66)   5:09.07 (1:18.02)
  3 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               5:03.21    5:12.40 JO     
                1:12.53   2:32.72 (1:20.19)   3:53.80 (1:21.08)   5:12.40 (1:18.60)
  4 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              5:22.46    5:17.04 JO     
                1:15.45   2:36.24 (1:20.79)   3:57.65 (1:21.41)   5:17.04 (1:19.39)
  5 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     5:32.69    5:26.49 JO     
                1:18.21   2:44.99 (1:26.78)   4:07.41 (1:22.42)   5:26.49 (1:19.08)
  6 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.16    5:27.41        
                1:16.90   2:42.12 (1:25.22)   4:06.11 (1:23.99)   5:27.41 (1:21.30)
  7 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             5:14.06    5:28.35        
                1:15.87   2:40.53 (1:24.66)   4:07.63 (1:27.10)   5:28.35 (1:20.72)
  8 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             5:36.05    5:34.08        
                1:19.54   2:45.93 (1:26.39)   4:13.00 (1:27.07)   5:34.08 (1:21.08)
  9 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              5:40.04    5:34.29        
                1:20.74   2:45.10 (1:24.36)   4:12.23 (1:27.13)   5:34.29 (1:22.06)
 10 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:20.23    5:35.64        
                1:17.91   2:44.21 (1:26.30)   4:10.51 (1:26.30)   5:35.64 (1:25.13)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.35    5:39.24        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.47    5:40.07        
                1:19.10   2:45.51 (1:26.41)   4:13.23 (1:27.72)   5:40.07 (1:26.84)
 13 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR     6:16.64    5:42.46        
 14 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     6:11.60    5:58.75        
                1:22.41   5:58.75 (4:36.34)         5:58.75 ( )                    
 15 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             5:55.57    6:04.68        
                1:24.52   2:59.31 (1:34.79)   4:34.48 (1:35.17)   6:04.68 (1:30.20)
 16 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              5:57.50    6:06.35        
                1:25.79   3:02.12 (1:36.33)   4:37.85 (1:35.73)   6:06.35 (1:28.50)
 17 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              6:33.06    6:14.32        
                1:25.27   3:03.31 (1:38.04)   4:42.87 (1:39.56)   6:14.32 (1:31.45)
 18 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               6:30.00    6:21.87        
                1:30.86   3:09.31 (1:38.45)   4:47.56 (1:38.25)   6:21.87 (1:34.31)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                38.59  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.99      34.49 LCZN   
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.05      35.45 JO     
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.42      38.23 JO     
  4 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR       40.85      38.37 JO     
  5 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       37.43      38.62        
  6 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.97      39.04        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 43.88      40.21        
  8 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR               38.45      40.22        
  9 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR                 39.00      40.39        
  9 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR               39.47      40.39        
 11 Najarian, William         11 CFB-MR                 39.79      40.64        
 12 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 40.67      41.91        
 13 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR                41.52      42.04        
 14 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.65      42.35        
 15 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR       42.68      42.44        
 16 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR       40.24      42.87        
 17 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 42.60      43.74        
 18 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.55      43.92        
 19 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                44.00      44.59        
 20 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.44      45.26        
 21 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       43.77      45.87        
 22 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               43.78      46.42        
 23 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.10      47.15        
 24 Park Chenet, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                44.77      47.55        
 25 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                47.06      47.66        
 26 Cruz, Daniel J            12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.62      48.56        
 27 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.94      48.85        
 28 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR                49.56      49.09        
 29 Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR                46.62      50.43        
 30 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               48.80      51.35        
 31 Kyritz, Mathew            12 NYSA-MR                50.75      52.20        
 32 Piperato, John            11 Team Rockland-MR       54.11      54.12        
 33 O'Keefe, Danny P          12 NYSA-MR                56.12      54.17        
 34 Pelaez, Victor A          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.66      58.21        
 35 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                57.40    1:00.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:14.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:21.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.68    1:15.32 JO     
                  36.46     1:15.32 (38.86)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.23    1:19.10 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.10 (40.38)                                        
  3 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                1:19.31    1:20.78 JO     
                  39.22     1:20.78 (41.56)                                        
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.61    1:21.90 JO     
                  40.16     1:21.90 (41.74)                                        
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.01    1:22.40        
                  39.97     1:22.40 (42.43)                                        
  6 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              1:24.26    1:24.69        
                  41.18     1:24.69 (43.51)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR               1:23.46    1:25.05        
                  41.21     1:25.05 (43.84)                                        
  8 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:22.69    1:25.59        
                  42.06     1:25.59 (43.53)                                        
  9 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             1:19.29    1:26.41        
                  42.33     1:26.41 (44.08)                                        
 10 Xu, Daniel                12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.31    1:27.61        
                  42.55     1:27.61 (45.06)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                1:28.30    1:30.75        
                  42.82     1:30.75 (47.93)                                        
 12 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.65    1:32.36        
                  45.38     1:32.36 (46.98)                                        
 13 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.78    1:32.68        
                  46.09     1:32.68 (46.59)                                        
 14 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR              1:35.70    1:33.73        
                  45.02     1:33.73 (48.71)                                        
 15 Kimble, Daniel K          12 Middies-MR           1:43.42    1:43.46        
                  49.61     1:43.46 (53.85)                                        
 16 Hammond, Andrew           12 CFB-MR               1:42.15    1:44.10        
 17 Park Chenet, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:37.57    1:44.70        
                  50.92     1:44.70 (53.78)                                        
 18 Kyritz, Mathew            12 NYSA-MR              1:52.33    1:46.18        
                  51.98     1:46.18 (54.20)                                        
 19 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:43.66    1:46.35        
                  50.82     1:46.35 (55.53)                                        
 20 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              1:50.28    1:53.53        
 21 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR              1:50.53    1:57.65        
                  57.86     1:57.65 (59.79)                                        
 -- Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.36          DQ (48.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:39.19  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:57.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.74    2:43.28 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.62 (41.95)     2:01.62 (42.00)     2:43.28 (41.66)
  2 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:50.61    2:56.12 JO     
                  40.47     1:25.32 (44.85)     2:11.00 (45.68)     2:56.12 (45.12)
  3 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:02.09        
                  43.16     1:29.23 (46.07)     2:16.57 (47.34)     3:02.09 (45.52)
  4 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:25.29        
                  49.03     1:41.95 (52.92)     2:34.80 (52.85)     3:25.29 (50.49)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                44.59  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               37.52      38.88 LCZN   
  2 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR                 40.49      39.97 JO     
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.63      40.05 JO     
  4 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                58.18      42.16 JO     
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             42.70      43.29 JO     
  6 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.78      45.19        
  7 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.76      46.85        
  8 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.68      47.74        
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.67      47.96        
 10 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.20      48.06        
 11 Farina, RJ R              11 LVA-MA                 54.47      48.10        
 12 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.89      49.40        
 13 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                49.59      50.00        
 14 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR                49.10      50.09        
 15 Park Chenet, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                52.89      50.15        
 16 Kyritz, Mathew            12 NYSA-MR                52.27      50.80        
 17 Gurrieri, Anthony F       12 NYSA-MR                55.49      51.10        
 18 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.41      51.48        
 19 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.32      53.42        
 20 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 50.00      53.43        
 21 Hammond, Andrew           12 CFB-MR                 55.09      53.85        
 22 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                54.47      55.48        
 23 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               53.00      55.74        
 24 Kimble, Daniel K          12 Middies-MR             59.62      56.26        
 -- Thomas, Ben J             11 HCY-NJ                 47.73         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:25.79  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:33.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR              1:29.51    1:26.90 JO     
                  41.15     1:26.90 (45.75)                                        
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.55    1:27.00 JO     
                  40.99     1:27.00 (46.01)                                        
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:30.66    1:27.77 JO     
                  41.70     1:27.77 (46.07)                                        
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:27.45    1:31.74 JO     
                  44.16     1:31.74 (47.58)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR               1:31.41    1:34.09        
                  44.39     1:34.09 (49.70)                                        
  6 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:31.03    1:34.54        
                  44.25     1:34.54 (50.29)                                        
  7 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.10    1:36.13        
                  45.74     1:36.13 (50.39)                                        
  8 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             1:35.27    1:37.06        
                  46.15     1:37.06 (50.91)                                        
  9 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.38    1:38.05        
                  46.40     1:38.05 (51.65)                                        
 10 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.53    1:42.21        
                  48.45     1:42.21 (53.76)                                        
 11 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.34    1:42.61        
                  48.91     1:42.61 (53.70)                                        
 12 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.50    1:42.91        
                  48.88     1:42.91 (54.03)                                        
 13 Xu, Daniel                12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.14    1:43.16        
                  49.96     1:43.16 (53.20)                                        
 14 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:46.02    1:44.50        
                  50.03     1:44.50 (54.47)                                        
 15 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:43.41    1:44.62        
                  49.38     1:44.62 (55.24)                                        
 16 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.83    1:45.05        
                  48.99     1:45.05 (56.06)                                        
 17 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.04    1:45.31        
                  49.96     1:45.31 (55.35)                                        
 18 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.89    1:47.38        
                  50.26     1:47.38 (57.12)                                        
 19 Roach, Lawson T           12 Middies-MR           1:48.43    1:51.63        
                  52.41     1:51.63 (59.22)                                        
 20 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR              1:47.68    1:52.94        
                  54.50     1:52.94 (58.44)                                        
 21 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.88    1:53.06        
                  52.68   1:53.06 (1:00.38)                                        
 22 Park Chenet, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:50.11    1:54.30        
                  53.33   1:54.30 (1:00.97)                                        
 23 Hammond, Andrew           12 CFB-MR               1:58.49    1:57.34        
                  54.97   1:57.34 (1:02.37)                                        
 24 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:00.58    1:58.42        
                  56.19   1:58.42 (1:02.23)                                        
 25 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR              1:59.99    2:00.85        
                  58.65   2:00.85 (1:02.20)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:58.24    2:04.54        
                  57.49   2:04.54 (1:07.05)                                        
 -- Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              2:19.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:07.93        DQ (1:17.67)                                        
 -- Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR              2:22.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:08.30        DQ (1:15.61)                                        
 -- Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:58.00         DQ        
      False start
                1:03.89        DQ (1:10.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              3:00.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              3:27.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.22    3:06.02 JO     
                  43.06     1:29.50 (46.44)     2:16.98 (47.48)     3:06.02 (49.04)
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             3:09.78    3:11.54 JO     
                  43.49     1:34.41 (50.92)     2:24.26 (49.85)     3:11.54 (47.28)
  3 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             3:02.50    3:15.74 JO     
                  43.18     1:34.50 (51.32)     2:26.82 (52.32)     3:15.74 (48.92)
  4 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:32.54    3:22.66 JO     
                  47.93     1:39.09 (51.16)     2:31.66 (52.57)     3:22.66 (51.00)
  5 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               3:18.22    3:23.68 JO     
                  45.49     1:38.29 (52.80)     2:32.23 (53.94)     3:23.68 (51.45)
  6 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:37.40    3:38.19        
                  50.82     1:47.41 (56.59)     2:44.02 (56.61)     3:38.19 (54.17)
  7 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:30.24    3:39.00        
                                1:45.39 ( )   3:39.00 (1:53.61)                    
  8 Farina, RJ R              11 LVA-MA               3:50.00    3:48.54        
                  52.48   1:52.68 (1:00.20)     2:50.94 (58.26)     3:48.54 (57.60)
  9 Thomas, Ben J             11 HCY-NJ               3:38.25    3:52.29        
                  52.12   1:52.30 (1:00.18)   2:52.50 (1:00.20)     3:52.29 (59.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                36.59  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                34.14      34.12 JO     
  2 Lai, Christopher B        12 HS-MR                  35.28      34.16 JO     
  3 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.75      34.37 JO     
  4 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                37.39      34.59 JO     
  5 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               36.76      35.48 JO     
  6 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR                35.34      35.62 JO     
  7 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 38.57      35.84 JO     
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      36.11 JO     
  9 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR               37.63      37.52        
 10 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  37.47      38.01        
 11 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             37.85      38.30        
 12 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR               38.26      38.99        
 13 McClung, Max M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.50      40.13        
 14 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 40.03      42.03        
 15 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.15      43.02        
 16 Thomas, Ben J             11 HCY-NJ                 44.38      45.15        
 17 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                44.94      46.18        
 18 Park Chenet, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                47.45      50.45        
 19 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                49.79      50.74        
 20 Gurrieri, Anthony F       12 NYSA-MR                59.67      52.18        
 21 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.97      54.57        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:12.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:22.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:15.01    1:17.50 JO     
                  35.47     1:17.50 (42.03)                                        
  2 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.86    1:18.01 JO     
                  36.75     1:18.01 (41.26)                                        
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.48    1:19.32 JO     
                  37.97     1:19.32 (41.35)                                        
  4 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.00    1:22.47 JO     
                  37.90     1:22.47 (44.57)                                        
  5 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              1:19.87    1:22.49 JO     
                  37.47     1:22.49 (45.02)                                        
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:19.46    1:23.52        
                  39.08     1:23.52 (44.44)                                        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:20.67    1:24.50        
                  38.10     1:24.50 (46.40)                                        
  8 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:25.75    1:30.62        
                  40.77     1:30.62 (49.85)                                        
  9 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:24.79    1:32.42        
                  39.09     1:32.42 (53.33)                                        
 10 Xu, Daniel                12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.52    1:33.03        
                  43.91     1:33.03 (49.12)                                        
 11 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:27.14    1:34.47        
                  41.90     1:34.47 (52.57)                                        
 12 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:36.25    1:35.91        
                  43.24     1:35.91 (52.67)                                        
 13 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.48    1:36.91        
                  44.07     1:36.91 (52.84)                                        
 14 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:26.02    1:37.10        
                  43.17     1:37.10 (53.93)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.74    1:39.67        
                  45.78     1:39.67 (53.89)                                        
 16 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.99    1:39.97        
                  45.71     1:39.97 (54.26)                                        
 17 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:31.85    1:41.78        
                  45.82     1:41.78 (55.96)                                        
 18 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.56    1:45.39        
                  46.46     1:45.39 (58.93)                                        
 19 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.67    1:48.46        
                  48.92     1:48.46 (59.54)                                        
 -- Hally, Seamus             11 NDAC-MR              1:36.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.77                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:37.19  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:52.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.18    2:33.05 LCZN   
                  31.60     1:10.74 (39.14)     1:57.25 (46.51)     2:33.05 (35.80)
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.83    2:38.12 JO     
                  35.28     1:17.89 (42.61)     2:02.20 (44.31)     2:38.12 (35.92)
  3 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:46.93    2:48.75 JO     
                  36.83     1:23.13 (46.30)     2:12.04 (48.91)     2:48.75 (36.71)
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               2:49.31    2:50.71 JO     
                  35.61     1:20.90 (45.29)     2:14.63 (53.73)     2:50.71 (36.08)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             2:51.83    2:51.83 JO     
                  39.93     1:26.05 (46.12)     2:15.94 (49.89)     2:51.83 (35.89)
  6 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.77    2:54.15        
                                1:23.42 ( )   2:54.15 (1:30.73)                    
  7 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               2:53.47    2:55.94        
                  38.27     1:25.20 (46.93)     2:17.61 (52.41)     2:55.94 (38.33)
  8 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              2:59.08    2:57.40        
                  37.02     1:24.02 (47.00)     2:21.40 (57.38)     2:57.40 (36.00)
  9 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              3:00.28    2:59.17        
                  38.43     1:26.46 (48.03)     2:19.83 (53.37)     2:59.17 (39.34)
 10 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.73    3:00.35        
                  38.77     1:24.33 (45.56)     2:20.22 (55.89)     3:00.35 (40.13)
 11 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             3:00.53    3:02.01        
                  42.05     1:30.68 (48.63)     2:23.19 (52.51)     3:02.01 (38.82)
 12 Xu, Daniel                12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.97    3:03.07        
                  40.66     1:26.26 (45.60)     2:21.41 (55.15)     3:03.07 (41.66)
 13 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:17.71    3:07.50        
                  43.17     1:31.13 (47.96)     2:23.83 (52.70)     3:07.50 (43.67)
 14 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             3:08.47    3:11.88        
                                1:32.75 ( )   3:11.88 (1:39.13)                    
 15 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.20    3:17.63        
                  44.19     1:35.44 (51.25)     2:33.17 (57.73)     3:17.63 (44.46)
 16 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              3:21.16    3:18.66        
                  46.20     1:31.05 (44.85)   2:35.13 (1:04.08)     3:18.66 (43.53)
 17 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR              4:23.00    3:45.17        
                  54.24     1:52.91 (58.67)   2:53.94 (1:01.03)     3:45.17 (51.23)
 18 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             3:59.41    4:00.69        
                1:00.20     1:59.45 (59.25)   3:09.31 (1:09.86)     4:00.69 (51.38)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  11-12 METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              6:15.99  11-12 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.25    5:57.74 JO     
                1:22.11   2:51.40 (1:29.29)   4:41.36 (1:49.96)   5:57.74 (1:16.38)
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.60    6:01.89 JO     
                1:25.81   2:55.53 (1:29.72)   4:37.71 (1:42.18)   6:01.89 (1:24.18)
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.88    6:02.82 JO     
                1:24.18   2:56.59 (1:32.41)   4:40.47 (1:43.88)   6:02.82 (1:22.35)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             6:40.19    6:05.11 JO     
                6:05.11         6:05.11 ( )                                        
  5 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:22.77    6:12.96 JO     
                1:26.71   3:04.68 (1:37.97)   4:50.75 (1:46.07)   6:12.96 (1:22.21)
  6 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:22.79    6:13.15 JO     
                6:13.15         6:13.15 ( )                                        
 -- Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             6:34.15         DQ        
                1:33.46   3:12.66 (1:39.20)   5:05.13 (1:52.47)        DQ (1:23.24)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
                25.49  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
                26.99  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                27.19  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
                27.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                  28.14      28.28        
  2 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR               28.62      28.46        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M        14 DA-MR                  31.09      28.49        
  4 Kwon, Steven              14 Middies-MR             29.17      29.43        
  5 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      30.01        
  6 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.11      30.26        
  7 Welsh, Chris R            14 HCY-NJ                 29.64      30.49        
  8 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR                31.31      30.54        
  9 Hampl, Andrew J           14 LVA-MA                 29.46      30.60        
 10 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR                30.89      31.20        
 11 Srinivasan, Rajan         13 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.68      31.27        
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR               31.33      31.33        
 13 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR                30.81      31.45        
 14 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.02      31.48        
 15 Nikitine, Mark V          14 LVA-MA                 33.00      31.50        
 16 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR                 31.52      31.68        
 17 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR             31.11      32.21        
 18 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR                31.82      32.69        
 19 Esposito, Skyler M        14 HCY-NJ                 38.08      33.25        
 20 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR               36.04      33.68        
 21 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR                 34.16      33.94        
 22 Meyler, Christopher J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.73      34.38        
 23 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR                 35.59      35.20        
 24 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.87      35.56        
 25 Eckenberg, Kenny          14 CFJV-MR                45.00      35.66        
 26 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR                35.95      36.42        
 27 Buchman, Steven J         13 NYSA-MR                40.93      42.82        
 -- Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.79  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
                54.89  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
                58.29  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                59.19  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:00.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M        14 DA-MR                1:07.74    1:02.90        
                  30.33     1:02.90 (32.57)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                1:05.21    1:03.80        
                  31.20     1:03.80 (32.60)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.90    1:03.81        
                  29.93     1:03.81 (33.88)                                        
  4 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.19    1:04.18        
                  30.84     1:04.18 (33.34)                                        
  5 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             1:05.50    1:04.65        
                  30.79     1:04.65 (33.86)                                        
  6 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             1:05.07    1:04.98        
                  31.69     1:04.98 (33.29)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             1:04.09    1:05.05        
                  30.97     1:05.05 (34.08)                                        
  8 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.74    1:05.31        
                  31.34     1:05.31 (33.97)                                        
  9 Hampl, Andrew J           14 LVA-MA               1:04.46    1:05.49        
                  31.34     1:05.49 (34.15)                                        
 10 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:07.26    1:07.42        
                  32.77     1:07.42 (34.65)                                        
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:05.71    1:07.63        
                  32.15     1:07.63 (35.48)                                        
 12 Nikitine, Mark V          14 LVA-MA               1:12.76    1:07.97        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.38    1:08.10        
                  33.05     1:08.10 (35.05)                                        
 14 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:07.91    1:08.51        
                  33.44     1:08.51 (35.07)                                        
 15 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:08.93    1:08.53        
                  32.71     1:08.53 (35.82)                                        
 16 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.42    1:08.63        
                  32.65     1:08.63 (35.98)                                        
 17 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.46    1:08.93        
 18 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                1:07.19    1:09.06        
                  32.76     1:09.06 (36.30)                                        
 19 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:07.56    1:09.17        
                  33.20     1:09.17 (35.97)                                        
 20 Srinivasan, Rajan         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.81    1:10.32        
                  33.20     1:10.32 (37.12)                                        
 21 Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:10.58        
                  33.56     1:10.58 (37.02)                                        
 22 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:09.99    1:12.45        
                  34.65     1:12.45 (37.80)                                        
 23 Esposito, Skyler M        14 HCY-NJ               1:17.45    1:13.22        
                  36.44     1:13.22 (36.78)                                        
 24 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:19.20    1:13.89        
                  35.06     1:13.89 (38.83)                                        
 25 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:09.73    1:14.50        
                  34.90     1:14.50 (39.60)                                        
 26 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                1:12.99    1:14.66        
                  35.58     1:14.66 (39.08)                                        
 27 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.18        
                  34.17     1:15.18 (41.01)                                        
 28 Layne, Andrew J           13 LVA-MA               1:19.92    1:17.98        
                  36.64     1:17.98 (41.34)                                        
 29 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              1:18.16    1:18.08        
                  37.42     1:18.08 (40.66)                                        
 30 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.56    1:20.61        
                  38.21     1:20.61 (42.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.09  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:00.89  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:07.89  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:09.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:13.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:13.79    2:15.84        
                  32.09     1:07.89 (35.80)     1:42.53 (34.64)     2:15.84 (33.31)
  2 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:20.37    2:16.97        
                  30.83     1:05.60 (34.77)     1:41.69 (36.09)     2:16.97 (35.28)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.22    2:22.09        
                  32.05     1:08.79 (36.74)     1:46.65 (37.86)     2:22.09 (35.44)
  4 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.91    2:22.78        
                  33.25     1:10.00 (36.75)     1:47.69 (37.69)     2:22.78 (35.09)
  5 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.19    2:23.03        
                  31.20     1:06.71 (35.51)     1:44.78 (38.07)     2:23.03 (38.25)
  6 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     2:19.21    2:23.55        
                  33.04     1:09.68 (36.64)     1:47.13 (37.45)     2:23.55 (36.42)
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:21.21    2:24.04        
                  32.92     1:09.72 (36.80)     1:47.42 (37.70)     2:24.04 (36.62)
  8 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:25.19    2:24.43        
                  32.61     1:09.02 (36.41)     1:47.35 (38.33)     2:24.43 (37.08)
  9 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.78    2:26.15        
                  33.70     1:10.69 (36.99)     1:48.45 (37.76)     2:26.15 (37.70)
 10 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:24.29    2:26.77        
                  33.97     1:11.33 (37.36)     1:49.09 (37.76)     2:26.77 (37.68)
 11 Nikitine, Mark V          14 LVA-MA               2:32.90    2:27.23        
                  34.31     1:12.34 (38.03)     1:49.86 (37.52)     2:27.23 (37.37)
 12 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              2:29.11    2:29.79        
                  34.36     1:12.54 (38.18)     1:51.30 (38.76)     2:29.79 (38.49)
 13 Kwon, Steven              14 Middies-MR           2:18.33    2:29.91        
                  34.31     1:11.65 (37.34)     1:51.05 (39.40)     2:29.91 (38.86)
 14 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.05    2:30.15        
                  34.22     1:13.30 (39.08)     1:52.40 (39.10)     2:30.15 (37.75)
 15 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.88    2:31.93        
                  34.30     1:13.08 (38.78)     1:53.11 (40.03)     2:31.93 (38.82)
 16 Raman, Kailash A          14 HCY-NJ               2:28.82    2:32.61        
                  35.21     1:15.13 (39.92)     1:53.83 (38.70)     2:32.61 (38.78)
 17 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.52    2:32.82        
                  34.52     1:12.49 (37.97)     1:54.84 (42.35)     2:32.82 (37.98)
 18 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.56    2:32.93        
                  34.48     1:13.59 (39.11)     1:54.52 (40.93)     2:32.93 (38.41)
 19 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                2:44.99    2:35.68        
                  35.09     1:15.11 (40.02)     1:55.07 (39.96)     2:35.68 (40.61)
 20 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           2:28.98    2:35.71        
                  33.80     1:12.37 (38.57)     1:54.41 (42.04)     2:35.71 (41.30)
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:51.49    2:36.19        
                  34.71     1:13.91 (39.20)     1:54.99 (41.08)     2:36.19 (41.20)
 22 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:37.28    2:36.97        
                  35.33     1:14.89 (39.56)     1:56.56 (41.67)     2:36.97 (40.41)
 23 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              2:34.63    2:42.00        
                  36.21     1:17.30 (41.09)     2:00.32 (43.02)     2:42.00 (41.68)
 24 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.80    2:46.09        
                  37.04     1:19.60 (42.56)     2:03.60 (44.00)     2:46.09 (42.49)
 25 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              2:45.57    2:48.62        
                  37.87     1:21.61 (43.74)     2:05.91 (44.30)     2:48.62 (42.71)
 26 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.50    2:50.73        
                  38.24     1:22.12 (43.88)     2:06.97 (44.85)     2:50.73 (43.76)
 27 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.54    2:51.99        
                  38.90     1:23.42 (44.52)     2:08.77 (45.35)     2:51.99 (43.22)
 28 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               3:05.91    3:05.48        
                  36.92     1:25.58 (48.66)   3:05.48 (1:39.90)                    
 29 Meyler, Christopher J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.96    3:06.05        
                  37.60     1:24.98 (47.38)     2:15.37 (50.39)     3:06.05 (50.68)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.79  13-14 SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              4:17.29  13-14 SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              4:28.89  13-14 LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              4:31.99  13-14 METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              4:44.99  13-14 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             5:17.69    5:01.01        
                1:13.18   2:29.35 (1:16.17)   3:46.26 (1:16.91)   5:01.01 (1:14.75)
  2 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             4:48.30    5:01.35        
                1:10.20   2:27.27 (1:17.07)   3:45.09 (1:17.82)   5:01.35 (1:16.26)
  3 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             4:58.55    5:03.93        
                1:11.10   2:29.36 (1:18.26)   3:47.43 (1:18.07)   5:03.93 (1:16.50)
  4 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             5:06.48    5:05.19        
                1:13.56   2:31.46 (1:17.90)   3:49.04 (1:17.58)   5:05.19 (1:16.15)
  5 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.81    5:08.11        
                1:14.58   2:33.37 (1:18.79)   3:53.93 (1:20.56)   5:08.11 (1:14.18)
  6 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     4:55.71    5:08.30        
                1:08.69   2:27.45 (1:18.76)   3:48.43 (1:20.98)   5:08.30 (1:19.87)
  7 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     5:05.61    5:16.40        
  8 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              5:13.92    5:18.06        
                1:12.09   2:34.28 (1:22.19)   3:57.50 (1:23.22)   5:18.06 (1:20.56)
  9 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:02.91    5:18.91        
                1:10.24   2:30.04 (1:19.80)   3:55.21 (1:25.17)   5:18.91 (1:23.70)
 10 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.43    5:20.16        
                5:20.16         5:20.16 ( )                                        
 11 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              5:30.90    5:21.53        
                1:12.52   2:35.22 (1:22.70)   4:00.94 (1:25.72)   5:21.53 (1:20.59)
 12 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             5:33.36    5:22.23        
                1:12.44   2:37.70 (1:25.26)   4:03.73 (1:26.03)   5:22.23 (1:18.50)
 13 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     5:19.57    5:22.78        
                1:13.77   2:36.65 (1:22.88)   4:00.40 (1:23.75)   5:22.78 (1:22.38)
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:45.24    5:26.62        
 15 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               5:32.08    5:27.93        
                1:17.45   2:41.86 (1:24.41)   4:06.67 (1:24.81)   5:27.93 (1:21.26)
 16 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     5:15.66    5:35.10        
                1:13.53   2:36.55 (1:23.02)   5:35.10 (2:58.55)                    
 17 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               5:40.44    5:38.51        
                1:17.10   2:43.07 (1:25.97)   4:12.03 (1:28.96)   5:38.51 (1:26.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.39  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:02.89  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:06.69  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:07.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:10.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.96    1:07.86 METS   
                  33.06     1:07.86 (34.80)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                1:13.76    1:13.93        
                  36.36     1:13.93 (37.57)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.58    1:13.95        
                  35.49     1:13.95 (38.46)                                        
  4 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.38    1:14.87        
                  35.94     1:14.87 (38.93)                                        
  5 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:15.80    1:15.19        
                  36.74     1:15.19 (38.45)                                        
  6 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:15.44        
                  37.06     1:15.44 (38.38)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:10.74    1:15.73        
                  36.49     1:15.73 (39.24)                                        
  8 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             1:11.50    1:15.97        
  9 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.74    1:16.58        
                  38.56     1:16.58 (38.02)                                        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:11.94    1:16.59        
                  37.11     1:16.59 (39.48)                                        
 11 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.03    1:17.65        
                  37.63     1:17.65 (40.02)                                        
 12 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.88    1:17.95        
                  38.04     1:17.95 (39.91)                                        
 13 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             1:15.33    1:18.03        
 14 Nikitine, Mark V          14 LVA-MA               1:23.36    1:18.13        
                  38.00     1:18.13 (40.13)                                        
 15 Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.17    1:18.71        
                  38.24     1:18.71 (40.47)                                        
 16 Hampl, Andrew J           14 LVA-MA               1:16.00    1:19.18        
                  38.71     1:19.18 (40.47)                                        
 17 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:17.69    1:20.29        
                  38.68     1:20.29 (41.61)                                        
 18 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.19    1:20.37        
                  38.99     1:20.37 (41.38)                                        
 19 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:20.32    1:21.45        
                  39.91     1:21.45 (41.54)                                        
 20 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:19.17    1:21.92        
                  38.53     1:21.92 (43.39)                                        
 21 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:19.91    1:22.13        
                  40.31     1:22.13 (41.82)                                        
 22 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                1:20.58    1:23.74        
                  40.89     1:23.74 (42.85)                                        
 23 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:26.97        
 24 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              1:25.78    1:28.79        
                  43.05     1:28.79 (45.74)                                        
 25 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                1:39.98    1:29.79        
                  42.50     1:29.79 (47.29)                                        
 26 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.28        
                  46.10     1:34.28 (48.18)                                        
 27 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               1:38.01    1:42.91        
                  50.36     1:42.91 (52.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:16.39  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:25.09  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:27.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:32.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.99    2:32.45 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.14 (37.97)     1:52.30 (40.16)     2:32.45 (40.15)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.43    2:40.62        
                  36.90     1:17.94 (41.04)     1:59.60 (41.66)     2:40.62 (41.02)
  3 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:34.20    2:40.82        
                  37.82     1:18.97 (41.15)     2:00.93 (41.96)     2:40.82 (39.89)
  4 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:43.05    2:41.08        
                  39.37     1:20.56 (41.19)     2:01.73 (41.17)     2:41.08 (39.35)
  5 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:40.83    2:43.48        
                  37.16     1:19.01 (41.85)     2:02.16 (43.15)     2:43.48 (41.32)
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.69    2:45.64        
                  39.42     1:22.13 (42.71)     2:05.74 (43.61)     2:45.64 (39.90)
  7 Nikitine, Mark V          14 LVA-MA               2:58.30    2:46.47        
                  39.80     1:22.94 (43.14)     2:05.58 (42.64)     2:46.47 (40.89)
  8 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.08    2:47.18        
                  38.18     1:21.19 (43.01)     2:04.84 (43.65)     2:47.18 (42.34)
  9 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.34    2:48.71        
                  40.06     1:22.49 (42.43)     2:07.34 (44.85)     2:48.71 (41.37)
 10 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              2:46.70    2:52.79        
                  40.56     1:23.94 (43.38)     2:09.45 (45.51)     2:52.79 (43.34)
 11 Pearce, Stephen P         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.64    2:54.86        
                  39.81     1:24.27 (44.46)     2:09.79 (45.52)     2:54.86 (45.07)
 12 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                3:08.99    3:02.78        
                  41.93     1:28.05 (46.12)     2:16.59 (48.54)     3:02.78 (46.19)
 13 Meyler, Christopher J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.51    3:14.07        
                  43.02     1:33.30 (50.28)     2:24.68 (51.38)     3:14.07 (49.39)
 -- Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:39.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.96     1:20.39 (41.43)     2:01.97 (41.58)          DQ (39.94)
 -- Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:50.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.52     1:26.97 (44.45)     2:11.02 (44.05)          DQ (42.74)
 -- Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.16     1:23.78 (43.62)     2:08.01 (44.23)          DQ (42.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:10.49  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:14.09  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:16.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:20.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M        14 DA-MR                1:24.57    1:16.86 METS   
                  36.17     1:16.86 (40.69)                                        
  2 Kwon, Steven              14 Middies-MR           1:18.59    1:19.86 JO     
                  37.55     1:19.86 (42.31)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.88    1:20.20 JO     
                  38.19     1:20.20 (42.01)                                        
  4 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.25    1:21.12        
                  37.63     1:21.12 (43.49)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                1:30.81    1:21.40        
                  38.78     1:21.40 (42.62)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:18.65    1:23.68        
                  38.96     1:23.68 (44.72)                                        
  7 Srinivasan, Rajan         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.78    1:24.52        
                  39.23     1:24.52 (45.29)                                        
  8 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           1:20.82    1:25.50        
                  40.01     1:25.50 (45.49)                                        
  9 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:26.88    1:25.96        
                  40.00     1:25.96 (45.96)                                        
 10 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             1:27.76    1:28.66        
                  41.56     1:28.66 (47.10)                                        
 11 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.34    1:30.02        
                  42.43     1:30.02 (47.59)                                        
 12 Esposito, Skyler M        14 HCY-NJ               1:19.82    1:31.23        
                  43.48     1:31.23 (47.75)                                        
 13 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.39    1:31.96        
                  43.30     1:31.96 (48.66)                                        
 14 Pearce, Stephen P         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.32    1:32.97        
                  44.30     1:32.97 (48.67)                                        
 15 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.16    1:32.99        
                  41.38     1:32.99 (51.61)                                        
 16 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.51    1:34.98        
                  45.52     1:34.98 (49.46)                                        
 17 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.26    1:36.18        
                  47.04     1:36.18 (49.14)                                        
 18 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:33.45    1:36.30        
                  45.96     1:36.30 (50.34)                                        
 19 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.89    1:36.39        
                  45.67     1:36.39 (50.72)                                        
 20 Hampl, Andrew J           14 LVA-MA               1:33.76    1:38.71        
                  46.21     1:38.71 (52.50)                                        
 21 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:40.30    1:39.76        
                  47.94     1:39.76 (51.82)                                        
 22 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.42    1:43.84        
                  50.32     1:43.84 (53.52)                                        
 23 Eckenberg, Kenny          14 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.04        
                  49.40     1:44.04 (54.64)                                        
 24 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              1:44.80    1:44.45        
                  49.90     1:44.45 (54.55)                                        
 25 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               1:45.19    1:50.23        
                  48.89   1:50.23 (1:01.34)                                        
 26 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.30    1:56.59        
                  55.68   1:56.59 (1:00.91)                                        
 27 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:51.32    1:59.45        
                  56.22   1:59.45 (1:03.23)                                        
 -- Buchman, Steven J         13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.33        DQ (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.36         DQ        
      False start
                  44.07          DQ (50.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.19  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:35.19  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:40.79  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:49.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:54.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M        14 DA-MR                3:03.02    2:44.72 METS   
                  38.92     1:20.28 (41.36)     2:04.22 (43.94)     2:44.72 (40.50)
  2 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.54    2:54.06 JO     
                  38.84     1:23.26 (44.42)     2:08.89 (45.63)     2:54.06 (45.17)
  3 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:51.00    2:58.27        
                  39.14     1:24.58 (45.44)     2:11.07 (46.49)     2:58.27 (47.20)
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.63    2:59.77        
                  39.51     1:24.16 (44.65)     2:11.60 (47.44)     2:59.77 (48.17)
  5 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             3:00.38    3:01.25        
                  41.66     1:26.42 (44.76)   3:01.25 (1:34.83)                    
  6 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             3:01.77    3:03.08        
                  43.35     1:29.39 (46.04)     2:16.56 (47.17)     3:03.08 (46.52)
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.32    3:09.24        
                  42.28     1:30.11 (47.83)     2:20.03 (49.92)     3:09.24 (49.21)
  8 Layne, Andrew J           13 LVA-MA               3:16.66    3:10.94        
                  43.86     1:32.90 (49.04)     2:22.09 (49.19)     3:10.94 (48.85)
  9 Esposito, Skyler M        14 HCY-NJ               2:53.61    3:12.81        
                  44.47     1:32.75 (48.28)     2:23.16 (50.41)     3:12.81 (49.65)
 10 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               3:11.95    3:16.21        
                  43.33     1:33.79 (50.46)     2:25.38 (51.59)     3:16.21 (50.83)
 11 Srinivasan, Rajan         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.06    3:16.44        
                  43.99     1:34.80 (50.81)     2:27.26 (52.46)     3:16.44 (49.18)
 12 Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.93    3:28.95        
                  48.20     1:40.83 (52.63)     2:36.47 (55.64)     3:28.95 (52.48)
 13 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               3:47.20    3:49.66        
                  48.52     1:46.76 (58.24)     2:45.87 (59.11)   3:49.66 (1:03.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.79  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:00.39  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:03.69  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:04.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:07.49  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.54    1:07.15 JO     
                  30.53     1:07.15 (36.62)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                1:09.03    1:07.17 JO     
                  32.37     1:07.17 (34.80)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.63    1:07.72        
                  30.94     1:07.72 (36.78)                                        
  4 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.57    1:09.35        
                  33.27     1:09.35 (36.08)                                        
  5 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.67    1:09.70        
                  32.09     1:09.70 (37.61)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey M        14 DA-MR                1:20.97    1:11.84        
                  33.01     1:11.84 (38.83)                                        
  7 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.30    1:13.44        
                  33.93     1:13.44 (39.51)                                        
  8 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.74    1:13.92        
                  34.94     1:13.92 (38.98)                                        
  9 Raman, Kailash A          14 HCY-NJ               1:07.46    1:14.03        
                  33.97     1:14.03 (40.06)                                        
 10 Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.84    1:15.13        
                  34.68     1:15.13 (40.45)                                        
 11 Welsh, Chris R            14 HCY-NJ               1:12.73    1:15.44        
                  35.35     1:15.44 (40.09)                                        
 12 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:15.64        
                  35.53     1:15.64 (40.11)                                        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.62    1:16.05        
                  35.27     1:16.05 (40.78)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             1:21.13    1:17.16        
                  35.33     1:17.16 (41.83)                                        
 15 Srinivasan, Rajan         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.13    1:18.71        
                  35.90     1:18.71 (42.81)                                        
 16 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                1:20.99    1:19.95        
                  37.35     1:19.95 (42.60)                                        
 17 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:25.97    1:21.16        
                  38.68     1:21.16 (42.48)                                        
 18 Hampl, Andrew J           14 LVA-MA               1:15.16    1:21.26        
                  36.73     1:21.26 (44.53)                                        
 19 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.75    1:22.25        
                  37.29     1:22.25 (44.96)                                        
 20 Pearce, Stephen P         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.09    1:27.18        
                  38.89     1:27.18 (48.29)                                        
 21 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.14    1:29.59        
                  36.44     1:29.59 (53.15)                                        
 22 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.37    1:43.46        
                  47.65     1:43.46 (55.81)                                        
 23 Buchman, Steven J         13 NYSA-MR              1:57.31    2:03.23        
                  54.23   2:03.23 (1:09.00)                                        
 -- Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.10          DQ (44.83)                                        
 -- Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:19.92         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  36.30          DQ (49.85)                                        
 -- Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.40          DQ (54.24)                                        
 -- Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:21.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.93          DQ (44.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:15.49  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:26.79  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:28.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:33.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raman, Kailash A          14 HCY-NJ               2:29.53    2:40.29        
                  36.54     1:15.81 (39.27)     1:58.21 (42.40)     2:40.29 (42.08)
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.83    2:48.54        
                  34.98     1:18.45 (43.47)     2:04.25 (45.80)     2:48.54 (44.29)
  3 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                2:50.99    3:00.91        
                  39.54     1:25.84 (46.30)     2:13.39 (47.55)     3:00.91 (47.52)
  4 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               3:04.19    3:10.84        
                  38.78     1:23.09 (44.31)     2:13.06 (49.97)     3:10.84 (57.78)
  5 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               3:14.61    3:24.11        
                                1:28.06 ( )   3:24.11 (1:56.05)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.89  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:16.39  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:25.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:25.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:31.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M        14 DA-MR                2:55.32    2:31.11 JO     
                  32.21     1:12.32 (40.11)     1:55.34 (43.02)     2:31.11 (35.77)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.55    2:31.30 JO     
                  30.40     1:09.98 (39.58)     1:56.64 (46.66)     2:31.30 (34.66)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.45    2:33.56        
                  31.68     1:12.92 (41.24)     1:59.10 (46.18)     2:33.56 (34.46)
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.62    2:33.90        
                  32.95     1:14.27 (41.32)     2:00.29 (46.02)     2:33.90 (33.61)
  5 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:33.49    2:33.95        
                                1:13.34 ( )   2:33.95 (1:20.61)                    
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                2:37.66    2:38.60        
                  33.02     1:14.26 (41.24)     2:01.07 (46.81)     2:38.60 (37.53)
  7 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             2:43.10    2:40.26        
                  34.52     1:16.03 (41.51)     2:03.65 (47.62)     2:40.26 (36.61)
  8 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.16    2:40.27        
                  34.38     1:17.77 (43.39)     2:06.76 (48.99)     2:40.27 (33.51)
  9 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:41.00    2:41.37        
                  35.31     1:16.81 (41.50)     2:04.46 (47.65)     2:41.37 (36.91)
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:43.18    2:44.03        
                  36.83     1:18.25 (41.42)     2:08.77 (50.52)     2:44.03 (35.26)
 11 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             2:45.96    2:44.08        
                  36.31     1:18.16 (41.85)     2:09.17 (51.01)     2:44.08 (34.91)
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.93    2:44.76        
                  35.82     1:19.14 (43.32)     2:09.61 (50.47)     2:44.76 (35.15)
 13 Nikitine, Mark V          14 LVA-MA               3:03.66    2:46.13        
                  35.51     1:19.19 (43.68)     2:09.47 (50.28)     2:46.13 (36.66)
 14 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.68    2:46.69        
                  36.42     1:17.74 (41.32)     2:09.72 (51.98)     2:46.69 (36.97)
 15 Welsh, Chris R            14 HCY-NJ               2:38.86    2:47.00        
                  37.29     1:17.70 (40.41)     2:11.33 (53.63)     2:47.00 (35.67)
 16 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:45.77    2:47.98        
                                1:16.91 ( )   2:47.98 (1:31.07)                    
 17 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.41    2:48.66        
                  35.18     1:19.14 (43.96)     2:10.71 (51.57)     2:48.66 (37.95)
 18 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              2:50.41    2:49.42        
                  35.89     1:20.39 (44.50)     2:11.92 (51.53)     2:49.42 (37.50)
 19 Raman, Kailash A          14 HCY-NJ               2:32.69    2:49.85        
                  33.88     1:19.97 (46.09)     2:09.23 (49.26)     2:49.85 (40.62)
 20 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:57.88    2:50.58        
                  34.98     1:18.00 (43.02)     2:14.15 (56.15)     2:50.58 (36.43)
 21 Srinivasan, Rajan         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.54    2:50.99        
                  34.39     1:22.10 (47.71)     2:10.80 (48.70)     2:50.99 (40.19)
 22 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                3:00.00    2:53.34        
                  35.75     1:19.90 (44.15)     2:15.82 (55.92)     2:53.34 (37.52)
 23 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:53.00    2:53.53        
                                1:20.80 ( )   2:53.53 (1:32.73)                    
 24 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:51.28    2:54.71        
                  36.66     1:22.12 (45.46)     2:15.94 (53.82)     2:54.71 (38.77)
 25 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             3:00.10    2:55.71        
                  37.81     1:26.83 (49.02)     2:13.66 (46.83)     2:55.71 (42.05)
 26 Hampl, Andrew J           14 LVA-MA               2:53.07    2:56.53        
                  35.23     1:21.92 (46.69)     2:16.22 (54.30)     2:56.53 (40.31)
 27 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              3:05.26    3:01.20        
                  37.57     1:21.14 (43.57)   2:22.44 (1:01.30)     3:01.20 (38.76)
 28 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              3:10.63    3:10.61        
                                1:31.86 ( )   3:10.61 (1:38.75)                    
 29 Layne, Andrew J           13 LVA-MA               3:20.71    3:11.42        
                  49.63     1:40.17 (50.54)     2:27.86 (47.69)     3:11.42 (43.56)
 30 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.06    3:20.67        
                  43.26     1:32.50 (49.24)     2:31.17 (58.67)     3:20.67 (49.50)
 31 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               3:24.68    3:32.57        
                  44.76     1:37.37 (52.61)   2:41.11 (1:03.74)     3:32.57 (51.46)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:44.99  13-14 SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              4:48.99  13-14 SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              5:10.69  13-14 LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              5:12.99  13-14 METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              5:24.99  13-14 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.53    5:32.82        
                1:10.80   2:37.80 (1:27.00)   4:14.94 (1:37.14)   5:32.82 (1:17.88)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:18.39    5:38.76        
                1:11.88   2:37.47 (1:25.59)   4:13.82 (1:36.35)   5:38.76 (1:24.94)
  3 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             5:37.78    5:40.38        
                1:16.42   2:44.71 (1:28.29)   4:23.32 (1:38.61)   5:40.38 (1:17.06)
  4 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             5:41.54    5:46.05        
                  21.31     1:19.12 (57.81)   2:45.84 (1:26.72)   5:46.05 (3:00.21)
  5 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.61    5:46.23        
  6 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.28    6:04.98        
                1:16.79   2:46.28 (1:29.49)   4:37.38 (1:51.10)   6:04.98 (1:27.60)
  7 Srinivasan, Rajan         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:23.54    6:22.93        
                1:20.74   3:05.40 (1:44.66)   4:49.37 (1:43.97)   6:22.93 (1:33.56)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.79  15-18 SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              4:17.29  15-18 SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              4:28.89  15-18 LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              4:31.99  15-18 METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              4:44.99  15-18 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:38.41    4:37.01 JO     
                1:05.25   2:15.59 (1:10.34)   3:27.25 (1:11.66)   4:37.01 (1:09.76)
  2 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:24.35    4:41.82 JO     
                1:07.59   2:20.54 (1:12.95)   3:33.35 (1:12.81)   4:41.82 (1:08.47)
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:35.91    4:41.83 JO     
                1:07.80   2:21.07 (1:13.27)   3:33.07 (1:12.00)   4:41.83 (1:08.76)
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              4:47.56    4:41.83 JO     
                1:05.24   2:17.39 (1:12.15)   3:30.48 (1:13.09)   4:41.83 (1:11.35)
  5 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             4:29.81    4:43.43 JO     
                1:07.06   2:20.52 (1:13.46)   3:33.51 (1:12.99)   4:43.43 (1:09.92)
  6 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.25    4:50.59        
                1:06.94   2:20.93 (1:13.99)   3:35.60 (1:14.67)   4:50.59 (1:14.99)
  7 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              4:49.87    4:51.37        
                1:08.05   2:22.42 (1:14.37)   3:37.76 (1:15.34)   4:51.37 (1:13.61)
  8 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.44    4:52.17        
                1:08.11   2:23.26 (1:15.15)   3:38.90 (1:15.64)   4:52.17 (1:13.27)
  9 San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR              4:48.05    4:58.73        
                1:10.26   2:27.21 (1:16.95)   3:42.90 (1:15.69)   4:58.73 (1:15.83)
 10 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:54.76    4:58.80        
 11 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR     4:46.61    4:59.59        
                1:07.72   2:23.95 (1:16.23)   3:42.32 (1:18.37)   4:59.59 (1:17.27)
 12 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     5:05.18    5:01.77        
                1:09.33   2:26.64 (1:17.31)   3:45.42 (1:18.78)   5:01.77 (1:16.35)
 13 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:51.29    5:02.49        
                1:10.31   2:26.83 (1:16.52)   3:45.25 (1:18.42)   5:02.49 (1:17.24)
 14 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.64    5:08.54        
                1:09.92   2:28.36 (1:18.44)   3:48.62 (1:20.26)   5:08.54 (1:19.92)
 15 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     4:58.24    5:16.29        
                1:12.70   2:35.18 (1:22.48)   3:59.12 (1:23.94)   5:16.29 (1:17.17)
 16 DePalma, Jeff F           16 LVA-MA               6:18.60    5:23.08        
                1:17.07   2:39.56 (1:22.49)   4:03.58 (1:24.02)   5:23.08 (1:19.50)
 17 Petrini, Alex D           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.76    5:23.27        
                1:11.50   2:34.52 (1:23.02)   4:00.27 (1:25.75)   5:23.27 (1:23.00)
 18 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR     5:44.08    5:25.71        
                1:11.67   2:34.90 (1:23.23)   4:02.49 (1:27.59)   5:25.71 (1:23.22)
 19 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR     5:21.53    5:27.29        
                1:16.39   2:40.67 (1:24.28)   4:07.94 (1:27.27)   5:27.29 (1:19.35)
 20 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     5:04.78    5:36.57        
                1:14.37   2:39.99 (1:25.62)   4:09.06 (1:29.07)   5:36.57 (1:27.51)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:44.99  15-18 SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              4:48.99  15-18 SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              5:07.09  15-18 LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              5:12.99  15-18 METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              5:24.99  15-18 JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.59    5:10.80 METS   
                1:11.31   2:27.34 (1:16.03)   4:01.14 (1:33.80)   5:10.80 (1:09.66)
  2 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:04.42    5:10.82 METS   
                1:09.93   2:27.92 (1:17.99)   4:00.53 (1:32.61)   5:10.82 (1:10.29)
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.44    5:18.17 JO     
                1:11.68   2:35.52 (1:23.84)   4:06.36 (1:30.84)   5:18.17 (1:11.81)
  4 Erdley, DJ J              17 NYSA-MR              5:07.67    5:23.75 JO     
                1:13.03   2:34.28 (1:21.25)   4:11.69 (1:37.41)   5:23.75 (1:12.06)
  5 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             4:53.59    5:25.35        
                1:11.29   2:38.03 (1:26.74)   4:12.08 (1:34.05)   5:25.35 (1:13.27)
  6 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.33    5:27.13        
                1:13.71   2:36.83 (1:23.12)   4:15.75 (1:38.92)   5:27.13 (1:11.38)
  7 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.12    5:27.17        
  8 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:17.73    5:28.39        
                1:16.00   2:44.15 (1:28.15)   4:12.03 (1:27.88)   5:28.39 (1:16.36)
  9 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:28.47    5:34.11        
                1:16.05   2:41.58 (1:25.53)   4:19.33 (1:37.75)   5:34.11 (1:14.78)
 10 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             5:32.27    5:37.13        
                1:16.26   2:47.53 (1:31.27)   4:19.10 (1:31.57)   5:37.13 (1:18.03)
 11 Petrini, Alex D           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.11    5:48.78        
                1:15.17   2:45.71 (1:30.54)   4:27.95 (1:42.24)   5:48.78 (1:20.83)
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.76    5:52.47        
                1:18.79   2:49.09 (1:30.30)   4:32.22 (1:43.13)   5:52.47 (1:20.25)
 13 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                6:03.00    6:08.33        
                1:22.54   3:01.96 (1:39.42)   4:45.76 (1:43.80)   6:08.33 (1:22.57)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
                25.49  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
                26.99  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                27.19  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
                27.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack Z           23 NYAC-MR                23.35      25.39 SUPE   
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.37      26.79 LCZN   
  3 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                25.62      26.88 LCZN   
  4 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.26      27.07 METS   
  5 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR               26.86      27.48 JO     
  6 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR               28.34      27.89 JO     
  7 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.11      27.93 JO     
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.81      27.94 JO     
  9 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.60      28.01        
 10 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR                27.83      28.09        
 11 Welsh, Ross P             18 HCY-NJ                 25.55      28.22        
 12 Rodriguez, Frank          16 Wash. Seahawks-MR      30.39      28.31        
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                28.15      28.64        
 14 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                  28.90      28.73        
 15 Vallamattam, Ashok K      17 DA-MR                  28.42      28.74        
 16 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR                28.61      28.91        
 17 Sutera, Nicholas R        15 HCY-NJ                 26.39      29.08        
 18 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR                28.87      29.19        
 19 Petrini, Alex D           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.84      29.21        
 20 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR                30.73      29.30        
 21 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR                30.26      29.33        
 22 Glazowski, Max M          16 DA-MR                  29.30      29.79        
 23 Lenaz, Reece              15 HCY-NJ                 28.38      30.12        
 24 Giuliano, Matt            17 HCY-NJ                 29.74      30.18        
 25 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  28.91      30.54        
 26 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR               31.16      31.02        
 27 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.58      31.16        
 28 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR                30.53      31.41        
 29 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR               30.39      31.57        
 30 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR             32.00      31.86        
 31 DePalma, Jeff F           16 LVA-MA                 31.97      31.96        
 32 Roth, Kieran P            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.10      32.15        
 33 Cerrato, Alec J           15 DA-MR                  38.99      33.70        
 34 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR             33.61      34.83        
 35 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR             33.74      35.59        
 -- Cerrato, Justin C         17 DA-MR                  30.03         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.79  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
                54.89  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
                58.29  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
                59.19  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:00.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             17 Unattached Bgnw-MR     54.04      57.13 LCZN   
                  28.05       57.13 (29.08)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.38      57.65 LCZN   
                  28.46       57.65 (29.19)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR             56.83      58.62 METS   
  4 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.76 JO     
                  28.75       59.76 (31.01)                                        
  5 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.38      59.95 JO     
                  28.83       59.95 (31.12)                                        
  6 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.91    1:00.13 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.13 (31.19)                                        
  7 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR               56.43    1:00.35 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.35 (31.58)                                        
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.05    1:00.37 JO     
                  29.43     1:00.37 (30.94)                                        
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:00.25    1:00.42 JO     
                  29.54     1:00.42 (30.88)                                        
 10 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               57.67    1:01.94        
                  29.72     1:01.94 (32.22)                                        
 11 Erdley, DJ J              17 NYSA-MR              1:06.73    1:02.12        
                  30.15     1:02.12 (31.97)                                        
 12 Neuendorf, Reed           23 NYSA-MR              1:03.03    1:02.89        
                  30.85     1:02.89 (32.04)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             1:02.51    1:03.26        
                  30.71     1:03.26 (32.55)                                        
 14 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                1:06.03    1:04.08        
                  30.20     1:04.08 (33.88)                                        
 15 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.42    1:04.10        
 16 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.22    1:04.15        
                  30.69     1:04.15 (33.46)                                        
 17 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR              1:05.19    1:04.20        
                  31.55     1:04.20 (32.65)                                        
 17 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.57    1:04.20        
                  30.97     1:04.20 (33.23)                                        
 19 Glazowski, Max M          16 DA-MR                1:05.58    1:04.91        
                  31.28     1:04.91 (33.63)                                        
 20 Cerrato, Justin C         17 DA-MR                1:06.78    1:04.97        
 20 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:03.76    1:04.97        
                  31.12     1:04.97 (33.85)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.64    1:04.99        
                  30.90     1:04.99 (34.09)                                        
 23 Petrini, Alex D           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.61    1:05.15        
                  30.64     1:05.15 (34.51)                                        
 24 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.50    1:05.78        
                  31.13     1:05.78 (34.65)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR              1:11.45    1:06.05        
                  31.33     1:06.05 (34.72)                                        
 26 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              1:06.52    1:06.93        
                  31.59     1:06.93 (35.34)                                        
 27 Fusco, Daniel             17 NYSA-MR              1:11.17    1:08.19        
                  32.06     1:08.19 (36.13)                                        
 28 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             1:07.25    1:08.27        
                  31.76     1:08.27 (36.51)                                        
 29 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              1:08.76    1:08.64        
                  32.71     1:08.64 (35.93)                                        
 30 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             1:05.88    1:08.96        
                  32.83     1:08.96 (36.13)                                        
 31 Carlos, Alexander R       15 SPAR-MR              1:10.32    1:10.48        
                  33.41     1:10.48 (37.07)                                        
 32 Coll, Conor A             15 HCY-NJ               1:04.16    1:11.34        
                  33.44     1:11.34 (37.90)                                        
 33 DePalma, Jeff F           16 LVA-MA               1:09.98    1:12.28        
                  34.97     1:12.28 (37.31)                                        
 34 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                1:05.85    1:12.30        
                  33.78     1:12.30 (38.52)                                        
 35 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR           1:16.30    1:13.15        
 36 Roth, Kieran P            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.61    1:13.72        
                  33.94     1:13.72 (39.78)                                        
 37 Cerrato, Alec J           15 DA-MR                1:23.99    1:18.67        
                  38.14     1:18.67 (40.53)                                        
 38 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR           1:21.53    1:19.96        
                  37.36     1:19.96 (42.60)                                        
 -- Giuliano, Matt            17 HCY-NJ               1:05.43         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.09  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:00.89  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:07.69  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:09.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:13.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.13    2:06.73 LCZN   
                  29.96     1:03.29 (33.33)     1:36.37 (33.08)     2:06.73 (30.36)
  2 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             2:04.72    2:10.38 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.66 (33.23)     1:37.81 (34.15)     2:10.38 (32.57)
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:08.74    2:10.56 JO     
                  30.33     1:02.19 (31.86)     1:36.63 (34.44)     2:10.56 (33.93)
  4 Doherty, Zack Z           23 NYAC-MR              2:00.72    2:10.84 JO     
                  29.89     1:03.54 (33.65)     1:37.55 (34.01)     2:10.84 (33.29)
  5 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              2:03.06    2:10.85 JO     
                  30.83     1:04.36 (33.53)     1:38.51 (34.15)     2:10.85 (32.34)
  5 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             1:59.83    2:10.85 JO     
                  29.72     1:03.28 (33.56)     1:37.29 (34.01)     2:10.85 (33.56)
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.51    2:12.18 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.67 (34.06)     1:39.52 (34.85)     2:12.18 (32.66)
  8 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.33    2:12.43 JO     
                  30.99     1:04.76 (33.77)     1:39.37 (34.61)     2:12.43 (33.06)
  9 Erdley, DJ J              17 NYSA-MR              2:16.19    2:12.84 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.93 (33.27)     1:38.10 (35.17)     2:12.84 (34.74)
 10 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:15.26    2:15.30        
                  30.77     1:04.26 (33.49)     1:39.65 (35.39)     2:15.30 (35.65)
 11 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              2:09.56    2:15.80        
                  30.09     1:05.88 (35.79)     1:41.96 (36.08)     2:15.80 (33.84)
 12 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.47    2:17.62        
                  30.91     1:06.02 (35.11)     1:41.75 (35.73)     2:17.62 (35.87)
 13 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:17.05    2:19.23        
                  31.02     1:05.81 (34.79)     1:42.20 (36.39)     2:19.23 (37.03)
 14 McCloskey, Tyler          18 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:19.36        
                  31.60     1:06.81 (35.21)     1:43.80 (36.99)     2:19.36 (35.56)
 15 Rodriguez, Frank          16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:21.53    2:20.73        
                  31.77     1:06.57 (34.80)     1:43.32 (36.75)     2:20.73 (37.41)
 16 Cerrato, Justin C         17 DA-MR                2:28.43    2:21.06        
                  33.01     1:08.81 (35.80)     1:45.11 (36.30)     2:21.06 (35.95)
 17 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR     2:12.48    2:21.85        
                  31.76     1:07.51 (35.75)     1:44.67 (37.16)     2:21.85 (37.18)
 18 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR              2:28.46    2:21.89        
                  32.63     1:08.58 (35.95)     1:45.76 (37.18)     2:21.89 (36.13)
 19 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              2:15.93    2:23.38        
                  32.29     1:07.50 (35.21)     1:45.11 (37.61)     2:23.38 (38.27)
 20 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.00    2:23.62        
                  31.32     1:07.37 (36.05)     1:46.13 (38.76)     2:23.62 (37.49)
 21 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.00    2:24.36        
                  32.39     1:08.99 (36.60)     1:46.68 (37.69)     2:24.36 (37.68)
 22 Giuliano, Matt            17 HCY-NJ               2:21.52    2:27.36        
                  34.04     1:11.40 (37.36)     1:50.20 (38.80)     2:27.36 (37.16)
 23 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.84    2:27.44        
                  33.33     1:11.20 (37.87)     1:49.53 (38.33)     2:27.44 (37.91)
 24 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.92    2:27.62        
                  31.95     1:09.68 (37.73)     1:49.26 (39.58)     2:27.62 (38.36)
 25 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.13    2:28.21        
                  32.80     1:11.83 (39.03)     1:52.75 (40.92)     2:28.21 (35.46)
 26 Covello, Ben D            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.79    2:29.30        
                  33.02     1:10.70 (37.68)     1:50.68 (39.98)     2:29.30 (38.62)
 27 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR              2:47.55    2:29.60        
                  32.82     1:09.86 (37.04)     1:49.64 (39.78)     2:29.60 (39.96)
 28 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:19.87    2:31.70        
                  32.80     1:09.91 (37.11)     1:50.70 (40.79)     2:31.70 (41.00)
 29 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:30.29    2:32.56        
                  33.65     1:11.95 (38.30)     1:52.73 (40.78)     2:32.56 (39.83)
 30 DePalma, Jeff F           16 LVA-MA               2:33.65    2:32.88        
                  36.73     1:16.43 (39.70)     1:56.52 (40.09)     2:32.88 (36.36)
 31 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR              2:18.93    2:33.57        
                  34.07     1:12.87 (38.80)     1:54.08 (41.21)     2:33.57 (39.49)
 32 Stewart, Douglas A        15 HCY-NJ               2:17.52    2:34.05        
                  32.45     1:10.63 (38.18)     1:51.83 (41.20)     2:34.05 (42.22)
 33 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.61    2:34.50        
                  34.95     1:14.24 (39.29)     1:54.23 (39.99)     2:34.50 (40.27)
 34 Wagner, Eric D            15 HCY-NJ               2:12.39    2:36.10        
                  33.42     1:12.92 (39.50)     1:54.11 (41.19)     2:36.10 (41.99)
 35 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:40.80        
                  34.63     1:15.55 (40.92)     1:58.83 (43.28)     2:40.80 (41.97)
 36 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR           2:44.12    2:50.35        
                  37.33     1:21.03 (43.70)     2:05.73 (44.70)     2:50.35 (44.62)
 37 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           2:55.28    2:57.48        
                  38.31     1:24.29 (45.98)     2:13.34 (49.05)     2:57.48 (44.14)
 38 Cerrato, Alec J           15 DA-MR                3:00.99    3:00.76        
                  41.24     1:26.74 (45.50)     2:16.63 (49.89)     3:00.76 (44.13)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.39  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:02.89  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:06.69  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:07.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:10.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             17 Unattached Bgnw-MR     59.05    1:03.73 LCZN   
                  31.27     1:03.73 (32.46)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.81    1:06.73 METS   
                  32.21     1:06.73 (34.52)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.42    1:06.97 METS   
                  33.04     1:06.97 (33.93)                                        
  4 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.83    1:09.42 JO     
  5 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR           1:05.00    1:10.03 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.03 (36.07)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:10.25 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.25 (36.76)                                        
  7 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             1:07.34    1:10.59 JO     
                  34.31     1:10.59 (36.28)                                        
  8 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.28    1:13.01        
                  35.72     1:13.01 (37.29)                                        
  9 Petrini, Alex D           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.39    1:13.67        
                  34.87     1:13.67 (38.80)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR              1:23.13    1:14.27        
                  35.46     1:14.27 (38.81)                                        
 11 Coll, Conor A             15 HCY-NJ               1:08.60    1:14.44        
                  35.73     1:14.44 (38.71)                                        
 12 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              1:11.00    1:14.76        
                  34.55     1:14.76 (40.21)                                        
 13 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.02    1:15.08        
                  35.62     1:15.08 (39.46)                                        
 14 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:15.76    1:15.52        
                  36.70     1:15.52 (38.82)                                        
 15 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.27    1:15.63        
                  37.30     1:15.63 (38.33)                                        
 16 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR              1:16.79    1:15.75        
                  37.12     1:15.75 (38.63)                                        
 17 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              1:18.35    1:15.78        
 18 Glazowski, Max M          16 DA-MR                1:14.02    1:16.29        
                  37.21     1:16.29 (39.08)                                        
 19 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.10    1:16.59        
                  38.08     1:16.59 (38.51)                                        
 20 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:13.92    1:17.86        
 21 Fusco, Daniel             17 NYSA-MR              1:23.41    1:18.95        
                  37.25     1:18.95 (41.70)                                        
 22 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             1:17.82    1:19.03        
                  38.67     1:19.03 (40.36)                                        
 23 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR              1:24.96    1:19.95        
                  39.73     1:19.95 (40.22)                                        
 24 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.79    1:20.41        
                  38.38     1:20.41 (42.03)                                        
 25 Carlos, Alexander R       15 SPAR-MR              1:25.12    1:25.44        
                  41.14     1:25.44 (44.30)                                        
 26 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR           1:32.50    1:25.75        
                  41.43     1:25.75 (44.32)                                        
 27 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR           1:29.50    1:27.19        
                  41.94     1:27.19 (45.25)                                        
 28 DePalma, Jeff F           16 LVA-MA               1:29.58    1:27.92        
                  42.22     1:27.92 (45.70)                                        
 29 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                1:22.43    1:28.70        
                  43.54     1:28.70 (45.16)                                        
 30 Roth, Kieran P            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:28.71        
 31 Cerrato, Alec J           15 DA-MR                1:35.99    1:29.48        
                  44.91     1:29.48 (44.57)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:16.39  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:21.99  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:27.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:32.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.50    2:20.12 LCZN   
                  33.13     1:08.68 (35.55)     1:43.59 (34.91)     2:20.12 (36.53)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.26    2:22.93 METS   
                  33.06     1:10.85 (37.79)     1:47.86 (37.01)     2:22.93 (35.07)
  3 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.09    2:24.65 METS   
                  33.35     1:09.33 (35.98)     1:47.23 (37.90)     2:24.65 (37.42)
  4 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.16    2:26.08 METS   
                  33.24     1:10.42 (37.18)     1:48.33 (37.91)     2:26.08 (37.75)
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.04    2:27.08 METS   
                  35.33     1:12.54 (37.21)     1:50.84 (38.30)     2:27.08 (36.24)
  6 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.09    2:28.29 JO     
                  34.19     1:11.42 (37.23)     1:49.80 (38.38)     2:28.29 (38.49)
  7 Erdley, DJ J              17 NYSA-MR              2:37.48    2:28.91 JO     
                  33.74     1:11.69 (37.95)     1:50.46 (38.77)     2:28.91 (38.45)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.99    2:30.01 JO     
                  35.99     1:14.05 (38.06)     1:52.64 (38.59)     2:30.01 (37.37)
  9 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             2:21.42    2:31.67 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.43 (38.45)     1:53.47 (40.04)     2:31.67 (38.20)
 10 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              2:28.61    2:31.69 JO     
                  34.34     1:12.91 (38.57)     1:53.48 (40.57)     2:31.69 (38.21)
 11 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.07    2:31.96 JO     
                  35.69     1:14.44 (38.75)     1:53.55 (39.11)     2:31.96 (38.41)
 12 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:29.19    2:34.56        
                  35.12     1:12.86 (37.74)     1:53.41 (40.55)     2:34.56 (41.15)
 13 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.99    2:38.71        
                  35.50     1:15.79 (40.29)     1:57.01 (41.22)     2:38.71 (41.70)
 14 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.80    2:39.49        
                  38.25     1:18.72 (40.47)     1:59.97 (41.25)     2:39.49 (39.52)
 15 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              2:46.70    2:41.37        
                  35.87     1:16.79 (40.92)     1:58.85 (42.06)     2:41.37 (42.52)
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.56    2:42.06        
                  39.01     1:20.41 (41.40)     2:02.32 (41.91)     2:42.06 (39.74)
 17 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:34.94    2:42.44        
                  37.63     1:18.47 (40.84)     2:00.60 (42.13)     2:42.44 (41.84)
 18 Glazowski, Max M          16 DA-MR                2:40.40    2:44.20        
                  39.43     1:21.60 (42.17)     2:03.65 (42.05)     2:44.20 (40.55)
 19 Rodriguez, Frank          16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:37.42    2:44.22        
                  39.85     1:23.57 (43.72)     2:07.09 (43.52)     2:44.22 (37.13)
 20 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR              2:38.50    2:46.67        
                  39.32     1:21.64 (42.32)     2:05.29 (43.65)     2:46.67 (41.38)
 21 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:37.51    2:46.92        
                  40.70     1:23.54 (42.84)     2:06.51 (42.97)     2:46.92 (40.41)
 22 Covello, Ben D            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.88    2:47.48        
                  39.17     1:21.42 (42.25)     2:05.04 (43.62)     2:47.48 (42.44)
 23 Coll, Conor A             15 HCY-NJ               2:32.69    2:48.47        
                  38.50     1:20.85 (42.35)     2:05.48 (44.63)     2:48.47 (42.99)
 24 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             2:48.38    2:53.26        
                  41.42     1:25.14 (43.72)     2:09.84 (44.70)     2:53.26 (43.42)
 25 Vallamattam, Ashok K      17 DA-MR                2:54.36    2:54.79        
                  39.96     1:24.52 (44.56)     2:11.22 (46.70)     2:54.79 (43.57)
 26 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR           2:53.61    3:01.51        
                  42.22     1:27.90 (45.68)     2:15.30 (47.40)     3:01.51 (46.21)
 27 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR           3:12.00    3:03.37        
                  43.68     1:31.32 (47.64)     2:17.93 (46.61)     3:03.37 (45.44)
 -- Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:10.49  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:14.09  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:16.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:20.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              1:08.06    1:15.78 METS   
                  35.67     1:15.78 (40.11)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             1:14.78    1:16.00 METS   
                  35.75     1:16.00 (40.25)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              1:11.69    1:16.41 METS   
                  36.04     1:16.41 (40.37)                                        
  4 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.07    1:18.17 JO     
                  36.06     1:18.17 (42.11)                                        
  5 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.16    1:19.98 JO     
                  38.11     1:19.98 (41.87)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.22    1:21.38        
                  37.19     1:21.38 (44.19)                                        
  7 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR              1:23.54    1:22.00        
                  38.10     1:22.00 (43.90)                                        
  8 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.39    1:22.02        
                  39.19     1:22.02 (42.83)                                        
  9 Roth, Kieran P            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.06    1:22.12        
                  38.19     1:22.12 (43.93)                                        
 10 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.71    1:22.35        
                  38.45     1:22.35 (43.90)                                        
 11 Petrini, Alex D           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.41    1:22.49        
                  38.74     1:22.49 (43.75)                                        
 12 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              1:22.00    1:23.22        
                  37.44     1:23.22 (45.78)                                        
 13 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.36    1:24.33        
                  38.21     1:24.33 (46.12)                                        
 14 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.02    1:25.85        
                  41.33     1:25.85 (44.52)                                        
 15 Vallamattam, Ashok K      17 DA-MR                1:26.47    1:28.00        
                  40.43     1:28.00 (47.57)                                        
 16 Glazowski, Max M          16 DA-MR                1:33.48    1:28.37        
                  40.36     1:28.37 (48.01)                                        
 17 Stewart, Douglas A        15 HCY-NJ               1:21.44    1:29.04        
                  42.11     1:29.04 (46.93)                                        
 18 Wagner, Eric D            15 HCY-NJ               1:16.44    1:29.64        
                  41.93     1:29.64 (47.71)                                        
 19 Giuliano, Matt            17 HCY-NJ               1:25.07    1:30.43        
                  43.35     1:30.43 (47.08)                                        
 20 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             1:29.98    1:30.69        
                  42.59     1:30.69 (48.10)                                        
 21 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.84    1:30.96        
                  41.60     1:30.96 (49.36)                                        
 22 Lenaz, Reece              15 HCY-NJ               1:19.60    1:31.60        
                  42.80     1:31.60 (48.80)                                        
 23 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR              1:33.44    1:32.07        
                  42.21     1:32.07 (49.86)                                        
 24 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                1:26.78    1:32.58        
                  44.27     1:32.58 (48.31)                                        
 25 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              1:34.91    1:33.71        
                  44.05     1:33.71 (49.66)                                        
 26 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.29    1:38.65        
                  47.59     1:38.65 (51.06)                                        
 27 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR              1:28.86    1:40.06        
                  46.79     1:40.06 (53.27)                                        
 28 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.55    1:41.72        
                  46.55     1:41.72 (55.17)                                        
 29 Cerrato, Alec J           15 DA-MR                1:45.99    1:47.71        
                  51.94     1:47.71 (55.77)                                        
 -- Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           1:43.35         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  52.52          DQ (59.20)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.19  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:35.19  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:40.79  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:49.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:54.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.92    2:46.94 METS   
                  38.05     1:20.42 (42.37)     2:03.75 (43.33)     2:46.94 (43.19)
  2 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:48.49    2:52.53 JO     
                  39.12     1:24.38 (45.26)     2:08.69 (44.31)     2:52.53 (43.84)
  3 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR              2:50.50    2:55.29        
                                1:25.29 ( )   2:55.29 (1:30.00)                    
  4 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              3:06.01    2:59.76        
                  39.07     1:24.95 (45.88)     2:13.25 (48.30)     2:59.76 (46.51)
  5 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.37    3:00.60        
                  40.66     1:26.84 (46.18)     2:13.48 (46.64)     3:00.60 (47.12)
  6 Petrini, Alex D           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.49    3:01.40        
                  39.65     1:25.80 (46.15)     2:13.43 (47.63)     3:01.40 (47.97)
  7 Roth, Kieran P            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.29    3:01.62        
                  38.03     1:23.14 (45.11)     2:11.73 (48.59)     3:01.62 (49.89)
  8 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.12    3:04.18        
                  40.66     1:26.14 (45.48)     2:15.62 (49.48)     3:04.18 (48.56)
  9 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.50    3:05.13        
                  39.28     1:26.79 (47.51)     2:16.82 (50.03)     3:05.13 (48.31)
 10 Giuliano, Matt            17 HCY-NJ               3:04.83    3:11.09        
                  44.27     1:33.59 (49.32)     2:22.61 (49.02)     3:11.09 (48.48)
 11 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.06    3:14.32        
                  42.55     1:30.65 (48.10)     2:22.44 (51.79)     3:14.32 (51.88)
 12 Fusco, Daniel             17 NYSA-MR              3:12.77    3:14.44        
                  42.86     1:31.26 (48.40)     2:23.92 (52.66)     3:14.44 (50.52)
 13 Carlos, Alexander R       15 SPAR-MR              3:20.97    3:37.47        
                  47.80     1:42.11 (54.31)     2:39.83 (57.72)     3:37.47 (57.64)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.79  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              1:00.39  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              1:03.69  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              1:04.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              1:07.49  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack Z           23 NYAC-MR                56.45    1:03.09 LCZN   
                  29.13     1:03.09 (33.96)                                        
  2 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.26    1:04.30 METS   
                  30.02     1:04.30 (34.28)                                        
  3 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.00    1:04.53 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.53 (34.45)                                        
  4 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             1:01.91    1:05.74 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.74 (34.69)                                        
  5 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.55    1:06.68 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.68 (34.67)                                        
  6 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              1:03.78    1:07.26 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.26 (34.83)                                        
  7 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             1:01.58    1:07.38 JO     
                  31.44     1:07.38 (35.94)                                        
  8 Welsh, Ross P             18 HCY-NJ               1:01.40    1:07.59        
                  30.41     1:07.59 (37.18)                                        
  9 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                1:10.77    1:09.45        
                  32.25     1:09.45 (37.20)                                        
 10 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              1:05.94    1:09.46        
                  32.66     1:09.46 (36.80)                                        
 11 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.60    1:09.88        
                  31.95     1:09.88 (37.93)                                        
 12 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.69    1:09.91        
                  30.82     1:09.91 (39.09)                                        
 13 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.43    1:10.03        
                  32.54     1:10.03 (37.49)                                        
 14 Erdley, DJ J              17 NYSA-MR              1:15.44    1:10.49        
                  33.35     1:10.49 (37.14)                                        
 15 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR              1:07.26    1:11.80        
                  33.52     1:11.80 (38.28)                                        
 16 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR              1:08.42    1:11.83        
                  33.27     1:11.83 (38.56)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR              1:06.62    1:12.19        
                  32.69     1:12.19 (39.50)                                        
 18 Petrini, Alex D           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.47    1:12.58        
                  32.86     1:12.58 (39.72)                                        
 18 Cerrato, Justin C         17 DA-MR                1:17.85    1:12.58        
                  34.57     1:12.58 (38.01)                                        
 20 Wagner, Eric D            15 HCY-NJ               1:05.74    1:13.09        
                  34.66     1:13.09 (38.43)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.49    1:13.55        
                  33.77     1:13.55 (39.78)                                        
 22 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:10.94    1:14.14        
                  33.73     1:14.14 (40.41)                                        
 23 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR              1:19.95    1:14.15        
                  32.99     1:14.15 (41.16)                                        
 24 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:12.20    1:14.41        
                  35.61     1:14.41 (38.80)                                        
 25 Sutera, Nicholas R        15 HCY-NJ               1:06.40    1:15.00        
                  34.42     1:15.00 (40.58)                                        
 26 Covello, Ben D            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.23    1:15.40        
                  35.05     1:15.40 (40.35)                                        
 27 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.77    1:15.44        
                  33.66     1:15.44 (41.78)                                        
 28 DePalma, Jeff F           16 LVA-MA               1:23.77    1:15.80        
                  35.59     1:15.80 (40.21)                                        
 29 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                1:07.79    1:16.14        
                  35.10     1:16.14 (41.04)                                        
 30 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             1:13.17    1:16.46        
                  34.53     1:16.46 (41.93)                                        
 31 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.74    1:19.00        
                  35.72     1:19.00 (43.28)                                        
 32 Lenaz, Reece              15 HCY-NJ               1:09.83    1:19.26        
                  35.32     1:19.26 (43.94)                                        
 33 Jiwnani, Neal *           15 HCY-NJ               1:15.25    1:20.07        
                  37.20     1:20.07 (42.87)                                        
 34 Stewart, Douglas A        15 HCY-NJ               1:12.27    1:20.27        
                  36.16     1:20.27 (44.11)                                        
 35 Coll, Conor A             15 HCY-NJ               1:14.24    1:21.29        
                  36.34     1:21.29 (44.95)                                        
 36 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.29    1:25.14        
                  36.78     1:25.14 (48.36)                                        
 37 Roth, Kieran P            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.09    1:25.59        
                  39.36     1:25.59 (46.23)                                        
 38 Kereselidze, David        16 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.62    1:27.20        
                  38.74     1:27.20 (48.46)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:15.49  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:21.29  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:28.99  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:33.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             2:29.53    2:28.64 METS   
                  33.07     1:10.99 (37.92)     1:49.76 (38.77)     2:28.64 (38.88)
  2 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.36    2:28.82 METS   
                  32.46     1:08.88 (36.42)     1:48.54 (39.66)     2:28.82 (40.28)
  3 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             2:18.01    2:32.14 JO     
                  32.76     1:11.09 (38.33)     1:51.18 (40.09)     2:32.14 (40.96)
  4 Erdley, DJ J              17 NYSA-MR              2:40.35    2:32.15 JO     
                  34.34     1:12.62 (38.28)     1:52.42 (39.80)     2:32.15 (39.73)
  5 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:46.60    2:43.18        
                  34.40     1:15.52 (41.12)     1:58.75 (43.23)     2:43.18 (44.43)
  6 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.29    2:44.48        
                  34.82     1:15.41 (40.59)     1:59.03 (43.62)     2:44.48 (45.45)
  7 Mauriello, Matt           38 NYSA-MR              2:35.35    2:45.08        
                  31.81     1:09.02 (37.21)     1:52.81 (43.79)     2:45.08 (52.27)
  8 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.80    2:45.59        
                                1:12.37 ( )   2:45.59 (1:33.22)                    
  9 Cerrato, Justin C         17 DA-MR                2:53.84    2:46.28        
                  36.60     1:19.10 (42.50)     2:03.01 (43.91)     2:46.28 (43.27)
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.43    2:51.43        
                  34.16     1:14.92 (40.76)     2:01.32 (46.40)     2:51.43 (50.11)
 11 Jiwnani, Neal *           15 HCY-NJ               2:58.23    3:14.70        
                  37.65     1:23.59 (45.94)     2:17.80 (54.21)     3:14.70 (56.90)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.89  SRZN 2015 LCM Senior Zone
              2:16.39  SUPE LCM SuperSectionals
              2:24.59  LCZN 2015 LCM Zones
              2:25.49  METS 2015 LCM Sr. Mets
              2:31.99  JO 2015 Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             17 Unattached Bgnw-MR   2:09.98    2:17.63 LCZN   
                  29.66     1:04.02 (34.36)     1:45.94 (41.92)     2:17.63 (31.69)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.26    2:22.99 LCZN   
                  29.88     1:07.69 (37.81)     1:50.56 (42.87)     2:22.99 (32.43)
  3 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.30    2:26.52 JO     
                  30.74     1:07.45 (36.71)   2:26.52 (1:19.07)                    
  4 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.24    2:27.12 JO     
                  31.21     1:08.20 (36.99)     1:54.13 (45.93)     2:27.12 (32.99)
  5 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             2:18.11    2:27.41 JO     
                  30.59     1:08.72 (38.13)     1:54.27 (45.55)     2:27.41 (33.14)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.57    2:27.98 JO     
                  32.64     1:12.57 (39.93)     1:56.18 (43.61)     2:27.98 (31.80)
  7 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             2:21.11    2:30.37 JO     
                  32.10     1:12.07 (39.97)     1:58.24 (46.17)     2:30.37 (32.13)
  8 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR           2:26.50    2:30.66 JO     
                  31.89     1:09.77 (37.88)     1:58.42 (48.65)     2:30.66 (32.24)
  9 Erdley, DJ J              17 NYSA-MR              2:35.66    2:31.91 JO     
                  33.63     1:12.87 (39.24)     1:59.62 (46.75)     2:31.91 (32.29)
 10 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:30.36    2:32.34        
                  32.24     1:14.87 (42.63)     1:56.71 (41.84)     2:32.34 (35.63)
 11 Neuendorf, Reed           23 NYSA-MR              2:42.25    2:32.70        
                  32.74     1:12.92 (40.18)     1:58.55 (45.63)     2:32.70 (34.15)
 12 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR              2:42.74    2:32.82        
                  32.72     1:13.94 (41.22)     1:58.80 (44.86)     2:32.82 (34.02)
 13 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.14    2:36.84        
                  33.08     1:13.36 (40.28)     2:01.96 (48.60)     2:36.84 (34.88)
 14 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:35.61    2:38.15        
                  33.75     1:14.10 (40.35)     2:02.43 (48.33)     2:38.15 (35.72)
 15 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:41.70    2:40.32        
                  32.79     1:15.09 (42.30)     2:05.47 (50.38)     2:40.32 (34.85)
 16 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.59    2:40.36        
                  31.46     1:11.41 (39.95)     2:02.55 (51.14)     2:40.36 (37.81)
 17 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.42    2:41.39        
                                1:14.28 ( )   2:41.39 (1:27.11)                    
 18 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:37.06    2:42.19        
                  34.84     1:15.48 (40.64)     2:04.27 (48.79)     2:42.19 (37.92)
 19 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.65    2:44.02        
                  33.67     1:16.22 (42.55)     2:05.21 (48.99)     2:44.02 (38.81)
 20 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.31    2:44.76        
                  34.69     1:18.01 (43.32)     2:08.18 (50.17)     2:44.76 (36.58)
 21 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.24    2:44.85        
                  34.75     1:18.35 (43.60)     2:05.62 (47.27)     2:44.85 (39.23)
 22 Glazowski, Max M          16 DA-MR                2:57.69    2:45.27        
                  36.04     1:19.54 (43.50)     2:09.59 (50.05)     2:45.27 (35.68)
 23 Cerrato, Justin C         17 DA-MR                2:57.66    2:45.56        
                  35.04     1:19.73 (44.69)     2:11.41 (51.68)     2:45.56 (34.15)
 24 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR              2:57.77    2:45.72        
                                1:14.48 ( )   2:45.72 (1:31.24)                    
 25 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:56.26    2:49.93        
                  31.35     1:17.02 (45.67)     2:12.86 (55.84)     2:49.93 (37.07)
 26 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR              2:56.15    2:50.05        
                  34.59     1:22.40 (47.81)     2:14.82 (52.42)     2:50.05 (35.23)
 27 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             2:51.18    2:50.77        
                  36.43     1:21.35 (44.92)     2:11.53 (50.18)     2:50.77 (39.24)
 28 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:42.69    2:59.71        
                                1:24.45 ( )   2:59.71 (1:35.26)                    
 29 DePalma, Jeff F           16 LVA-MA               3:06.49    3:04.24        
                  36.63     1:25.76 (49.13)     2:24.58 (58.82)     3:04.24 (39.66)
 30 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR           4:03.00    3:21.28        
                                1:33.83 ( )   2:35.42 (1:01.59)     3:21.28 (45.86)
 -- Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR           3:45.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.49     1:23.25 (45.76)     2:16.78 (53.53)          DQ (40.77)