Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/23/2015 01:41 PM
      2015 MR NFS 34th Dr.Martin Luther King Jr. - 1/16/2015 to 1/18/2015      
                              Sanction #: 150117                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R        8 KB Makos-MR            16.76      16.32        
  2 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                16.00      16.65        
  3 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            16.79      17.11        
  4 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            17.26      17.48        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR            18.24      17.62        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR            19.32      18.39        
  7 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR            22.13      18.52        
  8 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR            19.85      18.87        
  9 Law, Brianna               8 MPNY-MR                17.00      19.09        
 10 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  25.00      19.26        
 11 Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR                21.23      19.55        
 12 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR                17.00      19.87        
 13 Rosario, Michelle D        8 RedTails-MR            22.27      20.26        
 14 Smith, Jamila              8 NFS-MR                    NT      20.29        
 15 Wilson, Jahzara A          7 RedTails-MR            26.37      20.32        
 16 Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR                20.16      20.40        
 17 Hoahing, Sydney O          7 NFS-MR                 21.63      20.72        
 18 Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR                19.69      20.78        
 19 Iannone, Anna Joy          8 WISC-MR                18.61      20.81        
 20 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            24.82      20.85        
 21 Cason, Ameenah B           7 BCSC-MD                19.28      21.01        
 22 O'Driscoll, Kylie          7 WISC-MR                26.21      21.12        
 23 Kirkland, Breeana T        8 NFS-MR                    NT      21.27        
 24 Nam, Lauren                7 LIAC-MR                21.00      21.70        
 25 Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                  22.22      22.63        
 26 Coleman, Amira S           8 NFS-MR                 35.77      23.11        
 27 O'Brien, Ellie             6 WISC-MR                34.46      24.45        
 28 Allen, Tylah S             8 BCSC-MD                23.13      24.65        
 29 Brydon, Miranda X          7 RedTails-MR            27.58      26.65        
 30 Vasquez, April C           6 RedTails-MR            33.75      26.85        
 31 Wolfe, Erin O              6 WISC-MR                34.18      31.36        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.63        
  2 Pamatat, Ellie A           8 LIAC-MR                36.45      36.48        
  2 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            40.68      36.48        
  4 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                38.56      36.79        
  5 Casellas, Krystin R        8 KB Makos-MR            41.31      38.06        
  6 Harloff, Morgan C          8 LIAC-MR                40.15      40.57        
  7 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR            41.92      40.69        
  8 Paulino, Janylee           8 KB Makos-MR            41.72      40.70        
  9 Dorrough, Hope H           8 LIAC-MR                37.00      41.02        
 10 Chun, April S              7 LIAC-MR                42.50      41.03        
 11 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR            42.77      41.09        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR            41.31      41.51        
 13 Iannone, Anna Joy          8 WISC-MR                48.83      42.27        
 14 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR                42.73      42.36        
 15 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  44.44      42.92        
 16 Mullen, Caitlin A          8 LIAC-MR                42.72      43.24        
 17 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR                41.01      44.02        
 18 Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR                45.73      44.21        
 19 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR            47.80      44.38        
 20 Galluzzi, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                48.15      44.49        
 21 Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR                45.21      44.82        
 22 Cason, Ameenah B           7 BCSC-MD                44.90      45.44        
 23 Kirkland, Breeana T        8 NFS-MR                    NT      46.20        
 24 Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR                45.64      46.52        
 25 Hoahing, Sydney O          7 NFS-MR                 47.89      46.79        
 26 Law, Brianna               8 MPNY-MR                42.18      47.02        
 27 O'Driscoll, Kylie          7 WISC-MR                51.39      47.75        
 28 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR                51.32      49.09        
 29 Smith, Jamila              8 NFS-MR                 50.89      51.66        
 30 Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                  48.98      53.20        
 31 Coleman, Amira S           8 NFS-MR                    NT      53.51        
 32 Allen, Tylah S             8 BCSC-MD              1:00.66      54.53        
 33 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            54.13      57.08        
 34 Brydon, Miranda X          7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09      59.88        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                20.90      19.43        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R        8 KB Makos-MR            20.98      19.87        
  3 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                18.00      20.01        
  4 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR            21.85      20.41        
  5 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            21.04      20.65        
  6 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  25.00      21.12        
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR                24.00      21.17        
  8 Pamatat, Ellie A           8 LIAC-MR                21.71      21.47        
  9 Dorrough, Hope H           8 LIAC-MR                21.00      21.65        
  9 Iannone, Anna Joy          8 WISC-MR                21.08      21.65        
 11 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR            24.18      21.66        
 12 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR            23.33      22.24        
 13 Rosario, Michelle D        8 RedTails-MR            25.28      22.47        
 14 Galluzzi, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                29.00      22.56        
 15 O'Driscoll, Kylie          7 WISC-MR                24.61      22.93        
 16 Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR                23.12      22.99        
 17 Nam, Lauren                7 LIAC-MR                24.00      23.18        
 18 Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR                23.38      23.29        
 19 Chun, April S              7 LIAC-MR                25.00      23.35        
 20 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR            32.31      23.73        
 21 Smith, Jamila              8 NFS-MR                 25.45      23.75        
 22 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR            23.20      24.02        
 23 Paulino, Janylee           8 KB Makos-MR            24.09      24.11        
 24 Mullen, Caitlin A          8 LIAC-MR                24.00      24.20        
 25 Cason, Ameenah B           7 BCSC-MD                24.38      24.55        
 26 Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR                27.39      24.82        
 27 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            33.29      25.51        
 28 Wilson, Jahzara A          7 RedTails-MR            25.34      26.14        
 29 O'Brien, Ellie             6 WISC-MR                33.44      26.31        
 30 Hoahing, Sydney O          7 NFS-MR                 25.58      26.51        
 31 Allen, Tylah S             8 BCSC-MD                26.21      28.14        
 32 Kirkland, Breeana T        8 NFS-MR                    NT      30.18        
 33 Coleman, Amira S           8 NFS-MR                 37.69      30.26        
 34 Vasquez, April C           6 RedTails-MR            37.86      33.06        
 35 Brydon, Miranda X          7 RedTails-MR            33.20      34.82        
 36 Wolfe, Erin O              6 WISC-MR                39.65      37.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                25.00      22.62        
  2 Law, Brianna               8 MPNY-MR                21.00      23.45        
  3 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            26.23      23.77        
  4 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR                22.00      24.08        
  5 Harloff, Morgan C          8 LIAC-MR                26.00      24.10        
  6 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR            25.65      24.68        
  7 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            32.14      24.79        
  8 Paulino, Janylee           8 KB Makos-MR            25.31      24.97        
  9 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  30.00      25.24        
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR            26.55      26.60        
 11 Rosario, Michelle D        8 RedTails-MR            29.49      26.74        
 12 Hanson, Ava                8 WISC-MR                29.99      27.11        
 13 Chun, April S              7 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.41        
 14 Iannone, Anna Joy          8 WISC-MR                29.42      27.77        
 15 Cason, Ameenah B           7 BCSC-MD                29.25      27.78        
 16 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR            34.21      28.34        
 17 Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR                31.15      28.46        
 18 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR                34.00      29.42        
 19 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            32.77      31.36        
 20 Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                  34.42      31.46        
 21 Wilson, Jahzara A          7 RedTails-MR            34.36      33.10        
 22 O'Brien, Ellie             6 WISC-MR                37.99      35.30        
 23 Galluzzi, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                30.00      36.72        
 24 Brydon, Miranda X          7 RedTails-MR          1:00.00      36.84        
 25 Vasquez, April C           6 RedTails-MR            44.56      40.07        
 26 Allen, Tylah S             8 BCSC-MD                50.47      42.54        
 27 Wolfe, Erin O              6 WISC-MR                39.99      48.24        
 -- O'Driscoll, Kylie          7 WISC-MR                32.11         DQ        
 -- Mullen, Caitlin A          8 LIAC-MR                27.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                19.00      18.00        
  2 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                21.45      18.06        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S              7 Twisters-MR            19.44      19.86        
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR                24.00      20.05        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR            21.45      20.23        
  6 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            26.74      20.26        
  7 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            23.01      20.74        
  8 Casellas, Krystin R        8 KB Makos-MR            20.01      20.92        
  9 Pamatat, Ellie A           8 LIAC-MR                26.19      20.95        
 10 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR            20.31      22.36        
 11 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR                21.00      22.38        
 12 Dorrough, Hope H           8 LIAC-MR                21.00      22.46        
 13 Law, Brianna               8 MPNY-MR                19.00      22.81        
 14 Paulino, Janylee           8 KB Makos-MR            24.83      23.38        
 15 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR            20.60      23.91        
 16 Harloff, Morgan C          8 LIAC-MR                25.00      23.95        
 17 Hayes, Kayla               8 WISC-MR                31.99      25.72        
 18 Rosario, Michelle D        8 RedTails-MR            28.72      25.88        
 19 Hoahing, Sydney O          7 NFS-MR                 30.82      26.16        
 20 Nam, Lauren                7 LIAC-MR                24.00      26.46        
 21 Kirkland, Breeana T        8 NFS-MR                    NT      28.53        
 22 Lagattolla, Taylor J       8 IA-MR                  45.00      29.65        
 23 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.68        
 24 O'Brien, Ellie             6 WISC-MR                37.99      34.09        
 25 Coleman, Amira S           8 NFS-MR                    NT      34.81        
 26 Wilson, Jahzara A          7 RedTails-MR            30.09      44.31        
 -- Wolfe, Erin O              6 WISC-MR                39.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:21.04    1:06.80        
     1) Pamatat, Ellie A 8              2) Baldwin, Brooke A 8            
     3) Harloff, Morgan C 8             4) Racanello, Briana L 8          
                  35.37     1:06.80 (31.43)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:23.53    1:10.84        
                  38.74     1:10.84 (32.10)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:22.09    1:16.90        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 8            2) Rosario, Michelle D 8          
     3) Wilson, Jahzara A 7             4) Leal, Ashley 8                 
                  38.91     1:16.90 (37.99)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    1:17.82        
     1) Mullen, Caitlin A 8             2) Galluzzi, Emma R 8             
     3) Nam, Lauren 7                   4) Chun, April S 7                
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:28.23    1:21.08        
     1) Wolfe, Emily 8                  2) Iannone, Anna Joy 8            
     3) Grim, Emma J 8                  4) Zeman, Talia S 8               
                  42.46     1:21.08 (38.62)                                        
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:15.36    1:21.95        
     1) Coleman, Amira S 8              2) Hoahing, Sydney O 7            
     3) Kirkland, Breeana T 8           4) Smith, Jamila 8                
                  44.21     1:21.95 (37.74)                                        
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:04.47   X1:25.25        
                  49.71     1:25.25 (35.54)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            30.43      30.11        
  2 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  32.67      32.09        
  3 Safovich, Agnessa         10 MPNY-MR                32.50      32.11        
  4 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                32.12      32.15        
  5 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.23        
  6 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                32.67      32.46        
  7 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            32.57      32.64        
  8 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                32.07      32.65        
  9 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            32.34      32.79        
 10 Montalvo, Laeyah N        10 KB Makos-MR            34.53      33.19        
 11 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                33.40      33.23        
 12 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            32.87      33.34        
 13 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  34.19      33.57        
 14 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                35.41      33.68        
 15 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                  34.71      33.89        
 16 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                35.33      34.25        
 17 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      33.12      34.29        
 18 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR                33.92      34.35        
 19 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            34.32      34.49        
 20 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                35.47      34.89        
 21 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                37.63      35.73        
 22 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR                34.62      35.89        
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR                35.99      36.12        
 24 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            35.27      36.33        
 25 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                36.51      36.43        
 26 Coon, Regan L             10 RedTails-MR            46.28      36.47        
 27 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  36.28      36.55        
 28 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.83      36.74        
 29 Lamoni, Saniya I          10 KB Makos-MR            36.75      37.20        
 30 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            36.08      37.26        
 31 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                38.15      37.41        
 32 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR            38.40      37.48        
 33 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR                 35.78      37.54        
 34 Cason, Amatullah B         9 BCSC-MD                35.56      37.76        
 35 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            40.05      38.02        
 36 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR            39.56      38.39        
 37 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR            40.50      38.55        
 38 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            39.02      38.58        
 39 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            40.51      38.64        
 40 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR                37.20      38.74        
 41 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.29      38.85        
 42 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR                   NT      39.39        
 43 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR                40.78      39.41        
 44 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                39.55      39.53        
 45 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR            37.49      39.57        
 46 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                40.13      39.70        
 47 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.92        
 48 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR                44.83      39.94        
 49 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR            38.31      40.09        
 50 Edwards, Hillary A         9 NFS-MR                 39.77      40.23        
 51 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                41.70      40.25        
 52 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR            41.51      40.62        
 53 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                43.34      40.86        
 54 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                40.81      41.02        
 55 Ofsie, Nicole T           10 LIAC-MR                40.55      41.16        
 56 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            38.73      41.20        
 57 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR            39.06      41.86        
 58 Einsetler, Morgan P        9 WISC-MR                40.78      41.96        
 59 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                44.27      42.00        
 60 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR                42.87      42.44        
 61 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR            42.49      42.61        
 62 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR                42.10      42.69        
 63 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            43.73      43.32        
 64 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                44.69      43.44        
 65 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                52.02      43.64        
 66 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR                42.63      46.07        
 67 Daley, Nadia              10 NFS-MR                    NT      46.42        
 68 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR            42.10      46.55        
 69 Buono, Serena E            9 IA-MR                  48.52      46.71        
 70 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.81      47.03        
 71 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR                44.66      47.16        
 72 White, Sheena J           10 BCSC-MD                47.05      47.79        
 73 Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie    9 RedTails-MR            49.45      48.47        
 74 Ellis, Azaria M           10 NFS-MR                 48.52      49.15        
 75 Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR            47.95      49.20        
 76 Musslewhite, Lola          9 RedTails-MR            54.79      49.83        
 77 Hargrove, Alana E          9 NFS-MR                 52.68      50.08        
 78 Hegedas, Leda              9 RedTails-MR            54.65      53.12        
 79 Hall, Catherine R          9 IA-MR                  51.57      54.29        
 80 Harrison, Janiya A         9 BCSC-MD              1:15.56    1:12.06        
 -- Murillo, Lauren S         10 KB Makos-MR            36.99         NS        
 -- Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            46.59         NS        
 -- Echavarria, Victoria P     9 KB Makos-MR            39.79         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:08.93    1:08.31        
                  32.97     1:08.31 (35.34)                                        
  2 Safovich, Agnessa         10 MPNY-MR              1:12.98    1:10.85        
                  33.56     1:10.85 (37.29)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:10.50    1:11.19        
                  34.33     1:11.19 (36.86)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:11.84        
                  33.89     1:11.84 (37.95)                                        
  5 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:12.92        
                  34.92     1:12.92 (38.00)                                        
  6 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:13.57    1:13.25        
                  34.66     1:13.25 (38.59)                                        
  7 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:12.12    1:13.34        
                  34.25     1:13.34 (39.09)                                        
  8 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:14.28    1:13.50        
                  34.42     1:13.50 (39.08)                                        
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:14.54        
                  35.98     1:14.54 (38.56)                                        
 10 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:13.79    1:14.69        
                  35.37     1:14.69 (39.32)                                        
 11 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                1:23.74    1:16.80        
                  36.59     1:16.80 (40.21)                                        
 12 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:15.61    1:17.16        
                  38.87     1:17.16 (38.29)                                        
 13 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                1:18.08    1:17.54        
                  36.53     1:17.54 (41.01)                                        
 14 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.84        
                  37.96     1:18.84 (40.88)                                        
 15 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR              1:19.12    1:19.08        
                  37.48     1:19.08 (41.60)                                        
 16 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.18    1:19.41        
                  37.83     1:19.41 (41.58)                                        
 17 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.65    1:20.85        
                  38.40     1:20.85 (42.45)                                        
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:20.99        
                  38.45     1:20.99 (42.54)                                        
 19 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:21.31        
                  39.52     1:21.31 (41.79)                                        
 20 Montalvo, Laeyah N        10 KB Makos-MR          1:29.90    1:21.44        
                  38.03     1:21.44 (43.41)                                        
 21 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:21.61        
                  37.94     1:21.61 (43.67)                                        
 22 Coon, Regan L             10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:21.63        
                  38.58     1:21.63 (43.05)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:21.94        
 24 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.38    1:21.96        
                  38.28     1:21.96 (43.68)                                        
 25 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR          1:20.87    1:22.82        
                  39.83     1:22.82 (42.99)                                        
 26 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:23.33        
                  40.93     1:23.33 (42.40)                                        
 27 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:23.67        
                  39.15     1:23.67 (44.52)                                        
 28 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:17.82    1:24.01        
                  40.16     1:24.01 (43.85)                                        
 29 Lamoni, Saniya I          10 KB Makos-MR          1:38.20    1:24.04        
                  39.25     1:24.04 (44.79)                                        
 30 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:24.19    1:24.11        
                  39.00     1:24.11 (45.11)                                        
 31 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:22.60    1:24.35        
                  39.85     1:24.35 (44.50)                                        
 32 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:23.68    1:24.46        
                  38.74     1:24.46 (45.72)                                        
 33 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:24.58        
                  38.62     1:24.58 (45.96)                                        
 34 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:25.40        
                  40.06     1:25.40 (45.34)                                        
 35 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR              1:28.27    1:27.90        
                  42.18     1:27.90 (45.72)                                        
 36 Cason, Amatullah B         9 BCSC-MD              1:19.40    1:28.09        
                  40.69     1:28.09 (47.40)                                        
 37 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          1:25.61    1:28.38        
                  41.35     1:28.38 (47.03)                                        
 38 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR          1:25.44    1:28.96        
                  40.66     1:28.96 (48.30)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR          1:25.70    1:29.10        
                  43.44     1:29.10 (45.66)                                        
 40 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR          1:54.88    1:29.24        
                  40.48     1:29.24 (48.76)                                        
 41 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR          1:28.95    1:29.40        
                  43.61     1:29.40 (45.79)                                        
 42 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:29.98        
                  41.83     1:29.98 (48.15)                                        
 43 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.92    1:30.87        
                  44.37     1:30.87 (46.50)                                        
 44 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:31.17        
                  42.59     1:31.17 (48.58)                                        
 45 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:31.41        
                  42.40     1:31.41 (49.01)                                        
 46 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR          1:24.92    1:31.48        
                  43.14     1:31.48 (48.34)                                        
 47 Rivera, Krisna            10 KB Makos-MR          1:45.94    1:31.87        
                  43.95     1:31.87 (47.92)                                        
 48 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          1:26.75    1:32.11        
                  42.85     1:32.11 (49.26)                                        
 49 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.31    1:32.61        
                  43.19     1:32.61 (49.42)                                        
 50 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR          1:29.36    1:32.76        
                  43.21     1:32.76 (49.55)                                        
 51 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:32.90        
                  43.11     1:32.90 (49.79)                                        
 52 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR          1:33.29    1:33.80        
                  44.61     1:33.80 (49.19)                                        
 53 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:32.87    1:33.83        
                  45.75     1:33.83 (48.08)                                        
 54 Edwards, Hillary A         9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:34.92        
                  41.61     1:34.92 (53.31)                                        
 55 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:35.39        
                  42.67     1:35.39 (52.72)                                        
 56 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.86    1:36.72        
                  46.35     1:36.72 (50.37)                                        
 57 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.45    1:37.33        
 58 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:37.41        
                  44.49     1:37.41 (52.92)                                        
 59 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.97    1:38.32        
                  44.39     1:38.32 (53.93)                                        
 60 Beatty, Saoirse           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:40.06        
                  47.47     1:40.06 (52.59)                                        
 61 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:40.58        
                  44.20     1:40.58 (56.38)                                        
 62 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.06    1:42.42        
                  46.57     1:42.42 (55.85)                                        
 63 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.40    1:43.55        
                  50.41     1:43.55 (53.14)                                        
 64 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.37    1:44.02        
                  46.69     1:44.02 (57.33)                                        
 65 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.60    1:45.90        
                  46.96     1:45.90 (58.94)                                        
 66 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.66    1:48.65        
 67 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          1:37.85    1:49.69        
                  51.64     1:49.69 (58.05)                                        
 68 Musslewhite, Lola          9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:51.04        
                  53.31     1:51.04 (57.73)                                        
 69 Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:53.66        
                  52.15   1:53.66 (1:01.51)                                        
 70 White, Sheena J           10 BCSC-MD              1:59.29    1:54.19        
                  48.37   1:54.19 (1:05.82)                                        
 71 Hargrove, Alana E          9 NFS-MR               1:55.82    1:57.65        
                  53.05   1:57.65 (1:04.60)                                        
 72 Ellis, Azaria M           10 NFS-MR               2:00.81    1:58.00        
                  53.17   1:58.00 (1:04.83)                                        
 73 Harrison, Janiya A         9 BCSC-MD              3:13.51    2:55.66        
                1:25.13   2:55.66 (1:30.53)                                        
 -- Hegedas, Leda              9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:36.24        
                  34.27     1:13.87 (39.60)     1:55.87 (42.00)     2:36.24 (40.37)
  2 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              2:37.67    2:37.01        
                  35.87     1:16.50 (40.63)     1:57.70 (41.20)     2:37.01 (39.31)
  3 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          2:43.42    2:38.00        
                  36.42     1:16.98 (40.56)     1:58.54 (41.56)     2:38.00 (39.46)
  4 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              2:49.86    2:41.64        
                  35.14     1:16.41 (41.27)     2:00.70 (44.29)     2:41.64 (40.94)
  5 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              2:49.46    2:42.95        
                  37.12     1:19.68 (42.56)     2:01.56 (41.88)     2:42.95 (41.39)
  6 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              2:53.28    2:44.02        
                  35.18     1:16.44 (41.26)     1:59.95 (43.51)     2:44.02 (44.07)
  7 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              2:52.76    2:45.48        
                  36.70     1:17.95 (41.25)     2:02.11 (44.16)     2:45.48 (43.37)
  8 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:51.13        
                  37.60     1:22.97 (45.37)     2:08.13 (45.16)     2:51.13 (43.00)
  9 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR              2:54.84    2:51.39        
                  38.18     1:22.00 (43.82)     2:07.57 (45.57)     2:51.39 (43.82)
 10 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              3:15.24    2:52.92        
                  37.42   2:52.92 (2:15.50)                                        
 11 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:52.97        
                  38.75     1:23.20 (44.45)     2:10.47 (47.27)     2:52.97 (42.50)
 12 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:54.60        
                  39.14     1:24.89 (45.75)     2:10.93 (46.04)     2:54.60 (43.67)
 13 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              2:50.44    2:54.62        
                  40.00     1:24.95 (44.95)     2:10.91 (45.96)     2:54.62 (43.71)
 14 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:55.11        
                  38.68     1:22.86 (44.18)     2:09.49 (46.63)     2:55.11 (45.62)
 15 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    2:58.39        
                  37.29     1:22.39 (45.10)     2:11.37 (48.98)     2:58.39 (47.02)
 16 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.42        
                  40.86     1:27.41 (46.55)     2:15.98 (48.57)     3:00.42 (44.44)
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    3:00.76        
                  38.81     1:26.11 (47.30)     2:15.15 (49.04)     3:00.76 (45.61)
 18 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    3:09.35        
 19 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              2:59.31    3:09.76        
                  38.91     1:28.42 (49.51)     2:20.96 (52.54)     3:09.76 (48.80)
 20 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:10.51        
                  41.54     1:29.57 (48.03)     2:21.09 (51.52)     3:10.51 (49.42)
 21 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR                    NT    3:13.44        
                  43.25     1:36.78 (53.53)     2:26.78 (50.00)     3:13.44 (46.66)
 22 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              3:18.61    3:17.64        
                  43.90     1:34.26 (50.36)     2:26.51 (52.25)     3:17.64 (51.13)
 23 White, Sheena J           10 BCSC-MD              4:16.02    4:14.60        
                  50.85   2:04.16 (1:13.31)   3:14.43 (1:10.27)   4:14.60 (1:00.17)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            36.48      35.73        
  2 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            36.21      36.85        
  3 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                37.00      37.20        
  4 Safovich, Agnessa         10 MPNY-MR                37.00      37.24        
  5 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                36.98      37.46        
  6 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            38.32      37.94        
  7 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                  38.85      38.23        
  8 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                42.01      38.48        
  9 Rosario, Tykai N          10 KB Makos-MR            40.24      39.12        
 10 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                39.65      39.16        
 11 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  39.30      39.37        
 12 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  40.90      39.55        
 13 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            36.07      39.95        
 14 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            39.26      40.13        
 15 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                45.43      40.94        
 15 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                41.46      40.94        
 17 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            42.42      41.01        
 18 Montalvo, Laeyah N        10 KB Makos-MR            43.62      41.47        
 19 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  41.62      41.49        
 20 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                40.97      42.00        
 21 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.51      42.11        
 22 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                46.34      42.18        
 23 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  41.58      42.31        
 24 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            40.85      42.52        
 25 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                44.01      43.03        
 26 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                42.74      43.23        
 27 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                42.48      44.21        
 28 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            46.14      44.33        
 29 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR            43.99      44.45        
 30 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                44.71      44.86        
 31 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR            46.64      45.19        
 32 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR            46.72      45.23        
 33 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            45.52      45.27        
 34 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR            45.09      45.69        
 35 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR                46.00      45.81        
 36 Coon, Regan L             10 RedTails-MR            51.34      45.82        
 37 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR            48.87      46.65        
 38 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR                46.51      47.11        
 39 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                49.08      47.20        
 40 Buono, Serena E            9 IA-MR                  55.00      47.21        
 41 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR            51.88      47.63        
 42 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR            49.80      47.79        
 43 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            45.35      47.89        
 44 Edwards, Hillary A         9 NFS-MR                 47.58      48.19        
 45 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.24      48.41        
 46 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR            48.02      48.47        
 47 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR                 45.62      49.21        
 48 Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie    9 RedTails-MR            48.90      49.64        
 49 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR                50.80      49.66        
 50 Rivera, Krisna            10 KB Makos-MR            51.57      51.45        
 51 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR                51.79      51.53        
 52 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                48.38      52.09        
 53 Einsetler, Morgan P        9 WISC-MR                51.17      52.56        
 54 White, Sheena J           10 BCSC-MD                53.18      53.24        
 55 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.65      53.47        
 56 Daley, Nadia              10 NFS-MR               1:01.34      53.51        
 57 Ofsie, Nicole T           10 LIAC-MR                51.61      54.47        
 58 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            50.41      54.68        
 59 Hall, Catherine R          9 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.48        
 60 Hegedas, Leda              9 RedTails-MR          1:01.19      59.63        
 61 Ellis, Azaria M           10 NFS-MR               1:02.36    1:00.08        
 62 Harrison, Janiya A         9 BCSC-MD              1:08.00    1:26.49        
 -- Musslewhite, Lola          9 RedTails-MR            53.76         DQ        
 -- Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR            52.94         DQ        
 -- Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            44.89         NS        
 -- Murillo, Lauren S         10 KB Makos-MR            43.24         NS        
 -- Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                42.54         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:20.76    1:17.46        
                  36.69     1:17.46 (40.77)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.39    1:18.48        
                  37.64     1:18.48 (40.84)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:18.64    1:19.61        
                  39.22     1:19.61 (40.39)                                        
  4 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:19.69        
                  39.68     1:19.69 (40.01)                                        
  5 Safovich, Agnessa         10 MPNY-MR              1:19.83    1:20.54        
                  39.00     1:20.54 (41.54)                                        
  6 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:24.62    1:21.03        
                  40.13     1:21.03 (40.90)                                        
  7 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:21.74        
                  40.24     1:21.74 (41.50)                                        
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:21.97        
                  40.17     1:21.97 (41.80)                                        
  9 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.74    1:22.02        
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:22.83        
                  40.33     1:22.83 (42.50)                                        
 11 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                1:26.82    1:23.24        
                  40.53     1:23.24 (42.71)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.59    1:23.81        
                  39.89     1:23.81 (43.92)                                        
 13 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:31.20    1:24.94        
                  40.29     1:24.94 (44.65)                                        
 14 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:25.12        
                  40.18     1:25.12 (44.94)                                        
 15 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR              1:27.94    1:26.23        
                  41.91     1:26.23 (44.32)                                        
 16 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:28.42        
                  42.39     1:28.42 (46.03)                                        
 17 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:30.89    1:29.35        
                  42.63     1:29.35 (46.72)                                        
 18 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:30.65        
 19 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.25    1:30.79        
                  44.45     1:30.79 (46.34)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.07    1:31.20        
                  43.27     1:31.20 (47.93)                                        
 21 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR              1:33.35    1:31.73        
                  41.82     1:31.73 (49.91)                                        
 22 Montalvo, Laeyah N        10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.19    1:32.75        
                  47.12     1:32.75 (45.63)                                        
 23 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:32.79        
                  46.22     1:32.79 (46.57)                                        
 24 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.36    1:33.81        
 25 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.77    1:33.88        
                  45.01     1:33.88 (48.87)                                        
 26 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR              1:35.59    1:34.27        
                  45.59     1:34.27 (48.68)                                        
 27 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:34.48        
                  45.19     1:34.48 (49.29)                                        
 28 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:38.65    1:34.54        
                  45.06     1:34.54 (49.48)                                        
 29 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:35.68        
                  46.35     1:35.68 (49.33)                                        
 30 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR          1:46.75    1:37.43        
                  48.67     1:37.43 (48.76)                                        
 31 Cason, Amatullah B         9 BCSC-MD              1:36.90    1:37.52        
                  47.07     1:37.52 (50.45)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:38.55        
                  47.89     1:38.55 (50.66)                                        
 33 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:38.84        
                  48.62     1:38.84 (50.22)                                        
 34 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:46.37    1:39.63        
                  46.39     1:39.63 (53.24)                                        
 35 Lamoni, Saniya I          10 KB Makos-MR          1:44.05    1:39.71        
 35 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR          1:47.01    1:39.71        
                  46.08     1:39.71 (53.63)                                        
 37 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.27    1:40.47        
 38 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.52    1:41.20        
                  50.40     1:41.20 (50.80)                                        
 39 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.35    1:42.72        
 40 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:44.37    1:43.19        
                  50.30     1:43.19 (52.89)                                        
 41 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:44.43        
                  50.11     1:44.43 (54.32)                                        
 42 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              1:46.57    1:44.77        
                  49.65     1:44.77 (55.12)                                        
 43 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.07    1:45.23        
                  50.51     1:45.23 (54.72)                                        
 44 Rivera, Krisna            10 KB Makos-MR          2:02.90    1:47.09        
                  51.29     1:47.09 (55.80)                                        
 45 Beatty, Saoirse           10 LIAC-MR              1:56.13    1:47.20        
                  52.32     1:47.20 (54.88)                                        
 46 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:48.51        
 47 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:49.61        
                  52.54     1:49.61 (57.07)                                        
 48 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.96        
                  50.88     1:49.96 (59.08)                                        
 49 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.83        
 50 Musslewhite, Lola          9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:01.80        
                  58.67   2:01.80 (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Edwards, Hillary A         9 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:43.21          DQ (29.03)                                        
 -- Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.18         DQ        
                  54.47          DQ (57.64)                                        
 -- Harrison, Janiya A         9 BCSC-MD              2:14.00         DQ        
                1:31.60        DQ (1:44.32)                                        
 -- White, Sheena J           10 BCSC-MD              1:59.05         DQ        
                  57.02        DQ (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR          1:38.00         DQ        
                  48.19          DQ (52.68)                                        
 -- Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.15         DQ        
                  50.82          DQ (57.69)                                        
 -- Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.07         DQ        
                  51.45          DQ (57.37)                                        
 -- Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              2:04.64         DQ        
                  53.66        DQ (1:00.88)                                        
 -- Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
 -- Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.76         DQ        
                  45.17          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- Hegedas, Leda              9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                43.02      42.00        
  2 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.38      42.30        
  3 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                43.68      43.30        
  4 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            43.95      43.72        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  42.97      43.78        
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR                45.99      44.14        
  7 Coon, Regan L             10 RedTails-MR            47.20      44.53        
  8 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR                44.98      44.55        
  9 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.82      45.41        
 10 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                45.39      45.53        
 11 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR                 43.20      45.70        
 12 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  47.63      45.74        
 13 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            46.53      45.87        
 14 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            46.63      46.10        
 15 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  50.00      46.46        
 16 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR                44.09      47.35        
 17 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                48.01      47.76        
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR                51.01      47.92        
 19 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR            50.11      48.24        
 19 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  48.11      48.24        
 21 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR                48.04      48.25        
 22 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                49.21      48.84        
 23 Montalvo, Laeyah N        10 KB Makos-MR            52.96      49.86        
 24 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  50.86      49.92        
 25 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                48.61      50.01        
 26 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR                52.19      50.40        
 27 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                53.19      50.42        
 28 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.16        
 29 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                49.91      51.23        
 30 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            50.08      51.38        
 31 Ellis, Azaria M           10 NFS-MR                 53.74      51.52        
 32 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            54.15      51.64        
 33 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                51.40      51.77        
 34 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR            51.16      53.45        
 35 Cason, Amatullah B         9 BCSC-MD                51.59      53.66        
 36 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            53.09      54.10        
 37 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                57.19      54.47        
 37 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR            58.72      54.47        
 39 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.21      54.59        
 40 Rivera, Krisna            10 KB Makos-MR            54.19      54.66        
 41 Hargrove, Alana E          9 NFS-MR                 56.12      55.07        
 42 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.68      55.90        
 43 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR            55.94      56.02        
 44 White, Sheena J           10 BCSC-MD                57.88      56.21        
 45 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR            58.95      57.89        
 46 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:03.04    1:00.30        
 47 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR            57.95    1:00.74        
 48 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR                59.61    1:01.45        
 49 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.39    1:02.23        
 50 Daley, Nadia              10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:02.69        
 51 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:03.24        
 52 Buono, Serena E            9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.85        
 53 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:04.22        
 54 Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie    9 RedTails-MR          1:10.72    1:05.35        
 55 Einsetler, Morgan P        9 WISC-MR                59.99    1:11.19        
 56 Hall, Catherine R          9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:15.55        
 -- Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR          1:09.71         DQ        
 -- LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            48.25         DQ        
 -- Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            54.42         DQ        
 -- Echavarria, Victoria P     9 KB Makos-MR            48.13         NS        
 -- Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            57.04         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:27.94    1:28.22        
                  41.25     1:28.22 (46.97)                                        
  2 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:34.40    1:33.15        
                  43.57     1:33.15 (49.58)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:33.66    1:35.04        
                  46.08     1:35.04 (48.96)                                        
  4 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.83    1:36.82        
                  47.23     1:36.82 (49.59)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:37.65    1:37.17        
                  46.08     1:37.17 (51.09)                                        
  6 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              1:37.29    1:37.90        
                  47.04     1:37.90 (50.86)                                        
  7 Coon, Regan L             10 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:38.27        
                  46.66     1:38.27 (51.61)                                        
  8 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR          1:42.84    1:38.51        
                  47.11     1:38.51 (51.40)                                        
  9 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:39.02    1:38.77        
                  47.18     1:38.77 (51.59)                                        
 10 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:36.91    1:39.29        
                  47.66     1:39.29 (51.63)                                        
 11 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:41.28    1:39.73        
                  48.30     1:39.73 (51.43)                                        
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:40.31        
                  49.54     1:40.31 (50.77)                                        
 13 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                1:40.10    1:40.36        
                  48.45     1:40.36 (51.91)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.88    1:42.47        
                  48.09     1:42.47 (54.38)                                        
 15 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR              1:38.85    1:42.48        
                  48.21     1:42.48 (54.27)                                        
 16 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:43.78        
                  49.19     1:43.78 (54.59)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.12    1:45.49        
                  49.92     1:45.49 (55.57)                                        
 18 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:44.78    1:46.27        
                  50.80     1:46.27 (55.47)                                        
 19 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:50.29    1:48.04        
                  51.20     1:48.04 (56.84)                                        
 19 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.46    1:48.04        
                  50.53     1:48.04 (57.51)                                        
 21 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:55.36    1:48.72        
                  51.63     1:48.72 (57.09)                                        
 22 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR              1:47.22    1:48.86        
                  49.81     1:48.86 (59.05)                                        
 23 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.04    1:48.95        
                  51.88     1:48.95 (57.07)                                        
 24 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.26    1:49.40        
                  50.00     1:49.40 (59.40)                                        
 25 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR              1:51.01    1:49.57        
                  53.32     1:49.57 (56.25)                                        
 26 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.48    1:49.96        
                  52.68     1:49.96 (57.28)                                        
 27 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.28    1:50.40        
                  52.87     1:50.40 (57.53)                                        
 28 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:51.59        
                  52.66     1:51.59 (58.93)                                        
 29 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          2:01.49    1:51.99        
                  52.85     1:51.99 (59.14)                                        
 30 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              1:57.33    1:53.64        
                  52.82   1:53.64 (1:00.82)                                        
 31 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR          1:45.69    1:53.77        
                  53.64   1:53.77 (1:00.13)                                        
 32 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.90        
                  53.35   1:54.90 (1:01.55)                                        
 33 Cason, Amatullah B         9 BCSC-MD              1:53.08    1:57.49        
                  55.58   1:57.49 (1:01.91)                                        
 34 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          1:59.01    1:58.46        
                  57.00   1:58.46 (1:01.46)                                        
 35 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:59.05    1:58.85        
                  56.08   1:58.85 (1:02.77)                                        
 36 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.31    1:59.89        
                  57.16   1:59.89 (1:02.73)                                        
 37 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.11    2:10.64        
                1:02.81   2:10.64 (1:07.83)                                        
 -- Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00         DQ        
                  52.97          DQ (56.09)                                        
 -- Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                1:01.15        DQ (1:08.34)                                        
 -- Safovich, Agnessa         10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00         NS        
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.78         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR                34.41      33.61        
  2 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            33.40      33.74        
  3 Safovich, Agnessa         10 MPNY-MR                33.79      34.18        
  4 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                35.39      35.17        
  5 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            38.50      36.93        
  6 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            39.75      37.65        
  7 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR                38.70      38.57        
  8 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                  46.00      39.04        
  9 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  38.31      39.84        
 10 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                41.54      39.95        
 11 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            39.47      40.05        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            42.19      41.26        
 13 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  42.55      41.35        
 14 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                42.47      41.53        
 15 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  44.31      42.48        
 15 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            42.54      42.48        
 17 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                44.51      42.69        
 18 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR            45.26      42.74        
 19 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.02      43.54        
 20 Edwards, Hillary A         9 NFS-MR                    NT      43.65        
 21 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                45.71      43.70        
 22 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  44.07      44.32        
 23 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                46.28      44.44        
 24 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                52.30      45.02        
 25 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                46.80      45.26        
 26 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR            47.30      45.27        
 27 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                46.00      45.36        
 28 Montalvo, Laeyah N        10 KB Makos-MR            45.27      45.56        
 29 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            43.21      46.09        
 30 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR            46.09      46.34        
 31 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            50.52      46.38        
 32 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                47.28      46.47        
 33 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR                49.84      48.02        
 34 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            52.46      48.56        
 35 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                49.92      49.32        
 36 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR            51.47      49.46        
 37 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR            51.40      49.48        
 38 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                54.50      49.82        
 39 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.19      50.51        
 40 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR            53.07      51.40        
 41 Rivera, Krisna            10 KB Makos-MR            51.03      52.11        
 42 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.54        
 43 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                59.29      52.67        
 44 Beatty, Saoirse           10 LIAC-MR                56.87      53.00        
 45 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR            44.52      55.71        
 46 Ellis, Azaria M           10 NFS-MR               1:01.83      55.89        
 47 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      56.25        
 48 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR            53.14      56.49        
 49 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11      56.79        
 50 White, Sheena J           10 BCSC-MD              1:00.19      58.34        
 51 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.54        
 52 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.72        
 53 Hargrove, Alana E          9 NFS-MR               1:07.74    1:11.62        
 54 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:17.08        
 -- Lamoni, Saniya I          10 KB Makos-MR            46.25         DQ        
 -- Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            41.45         DQ        
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                43.84         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:20.80    1:21.74        
                  38.56     1:21.74 (43.18)                                        
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:21.74        
                  39.12     1:21.74 (42.62)                                        
  3 Safovich, Agnessa         10 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:22.02        
                  38.39     1:22.02 (43.63)                                        
  4 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:35.65    1:29.89        
                  39.08     1:29.89 (50.81)                                        
  5 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:30.00        
                  40.86     1:30.00 (49.14)                                        
  6 Rosario, Tykai N          10 KB Makos-MR          1:52.23    1:33.79        
  7 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.27    1:34.80        
                  44.16     1:34.80 (50.64)                                        
 -- Lamoni, Saniya I          10 KB Makos-MR          1:58.90         DQ        
                  45.03          DQ (53.46)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:16.90    1:16.99        
                  35.88     1:16.99 (41.11)                                        
  2 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:21.68    1:19.90        
                  37.52     1:19.90 (42.38)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              1:22.29    1:20.18        
                  35.38     1:20.18 (44.80)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:19.87    1:20.33        
                  37.11     1:20.33 (43.22)                                        
  5 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:22.24        
                  38.43     1:22.24 (43.81)                                        
  6 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:22.60        
                  39.82     1:22.60 (42.78)                                        
  7 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:23.43        
                  37.60     1:23.43 (45.83)                                        
  8 Safovich, Agnessa         10 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:23.53        
                  37.24     1:23.53 (46.29)                                        
  9 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.58    1:23.61        
                  38.28     1:23.61 (45.33)                                        
 10 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.86    1:24.15        
                  39.43     1:24.15 (44.72)                                        
 11 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:24.20        
                  38.40     1:24.20 (45.80)                                        
 12 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.33    1:26.03        
                  38.78     1:26.03 (47.25)                                        
 13 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:27.48    1:26.16        
                  37.10     1:26.16 (49.06)                                        
 14 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     10 IA-MR                1:29.79    1:26.54        
                  40.97     1:26.54 (45.57)                                        
 15 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:25.45    1:26.70        
                  39.95     1:26.70 (46.75)                                        
 16 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:28.00        
                  41.65     1:28.00 (46.35)                                        
 17 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:34.85    1:28.39        
                  42.41     1:28.39 (45.98)                                        
 18 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:28.79        
                  42.53     1:28.79 (46.26)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:28.81        
                  41.21     1:28.81 (47.60)                                        
 20 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:30.72    1:30.12        
                  40.24     1:30.12 (49.88)                                        
 21 Rosario, Tykai N          10 KB Makos-MR          1:31.05    1:30.34        
 22 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:30.63        
                  41.57     1:30.63 (49.06)                                        
 23 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:48.03    1:31.12        
                  42.06     1:31.12 (49.06)                                        
 24 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR              1:29.60    1:31.42        
                  42.99     1:31.42 (48.43)                                        
 25 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:31.91        
                  42.25     1:31.91 (49.66)                                        
 26 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:32.22        
                  43.18     1:32.22 (49.04)                                        
 27 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.87    1:32.71        
                  42.20     1:32.71 (50.51)                                        
 28 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.45    1:32.90        
                  43.32     1:32.90 (49.58)                                        
 29 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:44.71    1:33.51        
                  42.25     1:33.51 (51.26)                                        
 30 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR          1:30.42    1:34.21        
                  46.19     1:34.21 (48.02)                                        
 31 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.89    1:35.46        
                  45.89     1:35.46 (49.57)                                        
 32 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              2:06.65    1:35.63        
                  44.33     1:35.63 (51.30)                                        
 33 Lamoni, Saniya I          10 KB Makos-MR          1:42.71    1:35.87        
                  44.09     1:35.87 (51.78)                                        
 34 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.47    1:36.00        
                  43.16     1:36.00 (52.84)                                        
 35 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.23    1:37.66        
                  45.76     1:37.66 (51.90)                                        
 36 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:37.79        
                  48.71     1:37.79 (49.08)                                        
 37 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR          1:32.16    1:39.84        
                  47.76     1:39.84 (52.08)                                        
 38 Cason, Amatullah B         9 BCSC-MD              1:39.41    1:40.67        
 39 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              1:56.31    1:42.29        
                  45.18     1:42.29 (57.11)                                        
 40 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR               1:36.76    1:43.50        
                  51.00     1:43.50 (52.50)                                        
 41 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.09    1:43.55        
                  51.04     1:43.55 (52.51)                                        
 42 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.01    1:43.69        
                  47.17     1:43.69 (56.52)                                        
 43 Edwards, Hillary A         9 NFS-MR               1:43.66    1:44.19        
                  43.27   1:44.19 (1:00.92)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR          1:46.78    1:44.89        
                  47.52     1:44.89 (57.37)                                        
 45 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.10    1:45.24        
                  51.98     1:45.24 (53.26)                                        
 46 Rivera, Krisna            10 KB Makos-MR          1:47.37    1:45.84        
                  52.67     1:45.84 (53.17)                                        
 47 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR          1:47.69    1:45.94        
                  46.17     1:45.94 (59.77)                                        
 48 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.28    1:46.27        
                  53.49     1:46.27 (52.78)                                        
 48 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.27        
                  52.03     1:46.27 (54.24)                                        
 50 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              2:04.10    1:46.67        
                  53.47     1:46.67 (53.20)                                        
 51 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.17    1:49.79        
                  53.21     1:49.79 (56.58)                                        
 52 Ofsie, Nicole T           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.20    1:52.53        
                  53.33     1:52.53 (59.20)                                        
 53 Einsetler, Morgan P        9 WISC-MR              1:55.29    1:53.57        
                  52.21   1:53.57 (1:01.36)                                        
 54 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.41    1:55.34        
                  58.73     1:55.34 (56.61)                                        
 55 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.35    1:57.76        
                  53.85   1:57.76 (1:03.91)                                        
 -- Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                  55.46        DQ (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.77         DQ        
                  43.60          DQ (52.14)                                        
 -- Hargrove, Alana E          9 NFS-MR               2:15.04         DQ        
 -- Murillo, Lauren S         10 KB Makos-MR          1:38.21         NS        
 -- Echavarria, Victoria P     9 KB Makos-MR          1:43.24         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.21    2:06.65        
     1) Nada, Sama 10                   2) Lei, Anya 10                   
     3) Barber, Alexis G 10             4) Liu, Laura B 10                
                  31.91     1:04.56 (32.65)     1:36.94 (32.38)     2:06.65 (29.71)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.60    2:09.00        
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 10             2) Fried, Riley L 9               
     3) Haag, Brooke N 10               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 9             
                  32.21     1:05.01 (32.80)     1:38.11 (33.10)     2:09.00 (30.89)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.25    2:18.47        
     1) Connor, Madison A 9             2) Vincent, Sarah R 10            
     3) Scala, Melissa R 10             4) Castano, Tara M 9              
                  41.98     1:11.83 (29.85)     1:43.72 (31.89)     2:18.47 (34.75)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:23.19    2:23.82        
     1) Gonzalez, Isabel V 9            2) Chen, Sophia 10                
     3) McCabe, Colleen H 10            4) St Thomas, Alyssa V 10         
                  36.45     1:13.84 (37.39)     1:54.85 (41.01)     2:23.82 (28.97)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:27.82    2:25.86        
     1) KU, Jaein 9                     2) Lee, Suah 9                    
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 10             4) Hanna, Elizabeth T 10          
                  36.50     1:17.54 (41.04)     1:58.47 (40.93)     2:25.86 (27.39)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:34.78    2:31.07        
     1) Coon, Regan L 10                2) Perez, Nicole 9                
     3) Auquilla, Litsi D 9             4) Bacon, Marina S 9              
                  37.53     1:16.78 (39.25)     1:55.23 (38.45)     2:31.07 (35.84)
  7 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:25.07    2:34.67        
     1) Montalvo, Laeyah N 10           2) Rivera, Krisna 10              
     3) Gonzalez, Imani L 10            4) Lamoni, Saniya I 10            
                  34.17     1:17.32 (43.15)     2:01.93 (44.61)     2:34.67 (32.74)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:50.35    2:52.13        
     1) Ortiz, Katherine E 9            2) Palmer, Avery N 10             
     3) Wilson, Destiny E 10            4) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 10        
                  41.06     1:25.79 (44.73)     2:07.75 (41.96)     2:52.13 (44.38)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              3:15.09    3:07.98        
     1) Marte, Ashley 9                 2) Musslewhite, Lola 9            
     3) Charland, Naia C 10             4) Posmentier, Martina S 9        
                  49.00                             2:32.78 ( )     3:07.98 (35.20)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.13   X2:22.28        
     1) O'Brien, Kate 9                 2) Mroczka, Kiera C 9             
     3) Scanlon, Teagan 9               4) Davi, Sarah 9                  
                  37.30     1:12.71 (35.41)     1:49.95 (37.24)     2:22.28 (32.33)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:36.91         NS        
     1) Blaszczynski, Olivia 10         2) Einsetler, Morgan P 9          
     3) Roberts, Salena 10              4) Figueroa, Logan 10             
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:26.46    2:25.28        
     1) Castano, Tara M 9               2) Gaspard, Hailey R 9            
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 9              4) Kennedy, Kiara E 10            
                  40.20     1:20.70 (40.50)     1:53.98 (33.28)     2:25.28 (31.30)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:25.99    2:25.70        
     1) Lei, Anya 10                    2) Nada, Sama 10                  
     3) Liu, Laura B 10                 4) Barber, Alexis G 10            
                  36.81     1:17.71 (40.90)     1:54.22 (36.51)     2:25.70 (31.48)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:34.25    2:34.74        
     1) Fried, Riley L 9                2) Scala, Melissa R 10            
     3) Gonzalez, Isabel V 9            4) Haag, Brooke N 10              
                  36.64     1:23.35 (46.71)     2:02.32 (38.97)     2:34.74 (32.42)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:50.00    2:34.89        
     1) Buono, Serena E 9               2) Profeta, Jordan T 9            
     3) Sheehan, Fainne N 10            4) Governali, Johanna R 10        
                  38.38     1:22.17 (43.79)     2:01.14 (38.97)     2:34.89 (33.75)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:20.56    2:50.20        
     1) DeFranco, Ava 9                 2) Blaszczynski, Olivia 10        
     3) Einsetler, Morgan P 9           4) Urban, Amanda 10               
                  48.77     1:34.98 (46.21)     1:50.02 (15.04)   2:50.20 (1:00.18)
  6 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:46.14    2:50.22        
     1) Montalvo, Laeyah N 10           2) Lamoni, Saniya I 10            
     3) Rosario, Tykai N 10             4) Gonzalez, Imani L 10           
                  42.56     1:30.21 (47.65)     2:14.54 (44.33)     2:50.22 (35.68)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:41.80    2:53.57        
     1) Fitzgerald, Molly H 10          2) Shao, Wenxuan 10               
     3) Vincent, Sarah R 10             4) Chen, Sophia 10                
                  52.02     1:35.20 (43.18)     2:17.89 (42.69)     2:53.57 (35.68)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:55.98    2:54.16        
     1) Bacon, Marina S 9               2) Coon, Regan L 10               
     3) Perez, Nicole 9                 4) Ortiz, Katherine E 9           
                  42.67     1:28.97 (46.30)     2:24.10 (55.13)     2:54.16 (30.06)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:04.26    2:55.44        
     1) Mischka, Camilla E 9            2) Walker, Lucy E 9               
     3) Kelly, Grace K 9                4) Gatterdam, Lyla 9              
                1:00.45     1:36.75 (36.30)     2:15.48 (38.73)     2:55.44 (39.96)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:16.89    3:09.59        
     1) Phillip, Danielle J 10          2) Ellis, Azaria M 10             
     3) Edwards, Hillary A 9            4) Daley, Nadia 10                
                  47.90     1:41.65 (53.75)     2:24.79 (43.14)     3:09.59 (44.80)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:18.09    3:09.99        
     1) Wilson, Destiny E 10            2) Auquilla, Litsi D 9            
     3) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 10         4) Palmer, Avery N 10             
                  50.90     1:42.26 (51.36)     2:26.72 (44.46)     3:09.99 (43.27)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              3:30.09    3:30.86        
     1) Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie 9       2) Marte, Ashley 9                
     3) Posmentier, Martina S 9         4) Charland, Naia C 10            
                  50.67   1:54.63 (1:03.96)     2:41.72 (47.09)     3:30.86 (49.14)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:35.99         NS        
     1) Mroczka, Kiera C 9              2) Scanlon, Teagan 9              
     3) O'Brien, Kate 9                 4) Davi, Sarah 9                  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            26.20      26.15 SILV   
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            26.77      26.89 SILV   
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  27.69      27.52 SILV   
  4 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            27.25      27.96 SILV   
  5 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR            28.98      28.20 SILV   
  6 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            28.94      28.48 SILV   
  7 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            27.94      28.52 SILV   
  8 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR                29.38      28.71 SILV   
  8 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                29.51      28.71 SILV   
 10 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            29.16      29.52 SILV   
 11 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            29.37      29.62 SILV   
 12 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                31.37      29.76 SILV   
 13 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            30.37      29.97 SILV   
 14 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.12 SILV   
 15 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  30.37      30.21 SILV   
 16 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.72 SILV   
 17 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.09        
 18 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            30.27      31.11        
 18 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                31.84      31.11        
 20 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR            31.84      31.18        
 21 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                31.82      31.39        
 22 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  31.24      31.41        
 23 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                31.15      31.77        
 24 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            30.53      31.85        
 25 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR                32.12      31.96        
 26 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            30.92      32.00        
 27 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                31.79      32.02        
 28 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            32.51      32.29        
 29 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  33.11      32.40        
 30 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                33.77      32.58        
 31 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                32.67      32.78        
 32 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR            31.86      32.81        
 33 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                32.74      33.02        
 34 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                34.43      33.06        
 35 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.17        
 36 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  32.86      33.20        
 37 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                34.57      33.63        
 38 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR                33.73      34.22        
 39 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.34      34.55        
 40 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            33.98      35.27        
 41 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            37.89      35.30        
 42 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                38.51      35.44        
 43 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            33.84      35.67        
 44 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR            35.29      35.74        
 45 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                37.01      35.79        
 46 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR                37.89      36.03        
 47 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            36.22      36.36        
 48 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                37.34      36.59        
 49 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.38      36.70        
 50 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  11 Twisters-MR            35.80      36.75        
 51 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            35.51      36.82        
 52 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                37.66      37.00        
 52 Ramos, Samantha           12 KB Makos-MR            35.82      37.00        
 54 Hutto, Sasha              11 KB Makos-MR            37.29      37.60        
 55 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR                42.10      39.13        
 56 Gharagozlo, Hope L        11 LIAC-MR                42.48      39.36        
 57 Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR            42.78      40.84        
 58 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR            42.33      41.84        
 59 White, Shantae K          12 BCSC-MD                40.02      44.05        
 60 Sepulueda, Jaylene        11 KB Makos-MR            49.04      50.79        
 61 Bayley, Lauryn B          12 NFS-MR                 54.10      53.60        
 -- Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                33.10         DQ        
 -- VanBeek, Sophia R         11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.42         NS        
 -- Royal-Smith, Jaisha       12 KB Makos-MR            34.25         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  57.53      56.44 SILV   
                  27.33       56.44 (29.11)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            57.41      57.17 SILV   
                  27.63       57.17 (29.54)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            57.47      57.38 SILV   
                  28.08       57.38 (29.30)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            57.32      57.64 SILV   
                  27.98       57.64 (29.66)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            57.54      58.14 SILV   
                  28.18       58.14 (29.96)                                        
  6 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:01.17      59.68 SILV   
                  28.59       59.68 (31.09)                                        
  7 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:01.61    1:00.57 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.57 (32.07)                                        
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:00.07    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.79 (31.59)                                        
  9 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.13    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.37 (31.91)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:04.09    1:03.34 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.34 (33.50)                                        
 11 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:03.46 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.46 (33.60)                                        
 12 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.65 (33.59)                                        
 13 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:03.97    1:03.91 SILV   
                  30.97     1:03.91 (32.94)                                        
 14 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR              1:06.21    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.26 (34.13)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:04.41    1:05.04 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.04 (33.85)                                        
 16 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:05.25    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.26 (34.00)                                        
 17 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:06.24    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.44 (33.93)                                        
 18 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.89 (34.36)                                        
 19 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:06.06 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.06 (33.53)                                        
 20 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:07.19    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.77     1:07.12 (34.35)                                        
 21 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.17 (34.97)                                        
 22 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:09.24        
                  32.78     1:09.24 (36.46)                                        
 23 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              1:09.69    1:09.50        
                  33.80     1:09.50 (35.70)                                        
 24 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR          1:07.19    1:09.78        
                  32.40     1:09.78 (37.38)                                        
 25 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.19    1:10.30        
                  33.82     1:10.30 (36.48)                                        
 26 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR          1:08.09    1:10.75        
                  33.11     1:10.75 (37.64)                                        
 27 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:10.80        
                  34.20     1:10.80 (36.60)                                        
 28 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:10.94        
                  33.98     1:10.94 (36.96)                                        
 29 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:11.07        
                  34.46     1:11.07 (36.61)                                        
 30 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.24        
                  33.82     1:11.24 (37.42)                                        
 31 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.64        
                  34.03     1:11.64 (37.61)                                        
 32 Perez, Miranda M          11 KB Makos-MR          1:14.52    1:11.74        
                  34.45     1:11.74 (37.29)                                        
 33 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:09.66    1:11.97        
                  34.29     1:11.97 (37.68)                                        
 34 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:12.44        
                  34.79     1:12.44 (37.65)                                        
 35 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:13.19    1:12.45        
                  34.72     1:12.45 (37.73)                                        
 36 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:10.56    1:12.67        
                  34.24     1:12.67 (38.43)                                        
 37 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR          1:13.01    1:12.87        
                  35.21     1:12.87 (37.66)                                        
 38 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.54    1:12.93        
                  35.42     1:12.93 (37.51)                                        
 39 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.82    1:13.05        
                  33.70     1:13.05 (39.35)                                        
 40 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:13.57        
                  34.97     1:13.57 (38.60)                                        
 41 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR          1:18.09    1:13.63        
                  33.47     1:13.63 (40.16)                                        
 42 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.66    1:13.73        
                  35.59     1:13.73 (38.14)                                        
 43 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:13.91        
                  35.64     1:13.91 (38.27)                                        
 44 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:14.08        
                  34.84     1:14.08 (39.24)                                        
 45 VanBeek, Sophia R         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.95    1:14.64        
                  35.56     1:14.64 (39.08)                                        
 46 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.34    1:14.71        
                  35.38     1:14.71 (39.33)                                        
 47 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.41    1:15.14        
                  37.38     1:15.14 (37.76)                                        
 48 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              1:15.40    1:15.79        
                  35.85     1:15.79 (39.94)                                        
 49 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:15.89        
                  36.85     1:15.89 (39.04)                                        
 50 Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:16.52        
                  35.60     1:16.52 (40.92)                                        
 51 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR          1:21.04    1:16.89        
                  36.91     1:16.89 (39.98)                                        
 52 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:17.18        
                  36.58     1:17.18 (40.60)                                        
 53 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:25.78    1:17.56        
                  37.67     1:17.56 (39.89)                                        
 54 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  11 Twisters-MR          1:20.46    1:19.38        
                  37.63     1:19.38 (41.75)                                        
 55 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:19.79        
                  37.30     1:19.79 (42.49)                                        
 56 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:20.90        
                  38.10     1:20.90 (42.80)                                        
 57 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR          1:15.19    1:21.93        
                  38.13     1:21.93 (43.80)                                        
 58 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:21.99        
                  38.68     1:21.99 (43.31)                                        
 59 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR          1:18.43    1:22.64        
                  38.10     1:22.64 (44.54)                                        
 60 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:22.74        
                  38.68     1:22.74 (44.06)                                        
 61 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR          1:21.10    1:23.33        
                  38.60     1:23.33 (44.73)                                        
 62 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:24.10        
                  40.04     1:24.10 (44.06)                                        
 63 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       12 KB Makos-MR          1:27.98    1:24.15        
                  40.25     1:24.15 (43.90)                                        
 64 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:24.24        
                  39.61     1:24.24 (44.63)                                        
 65 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:24.60        
                  38.92     1:24.60 (45.68)                                        
 66 Hutto, Sasha              11 KB Makos-MR          1:29.00    1:25.37        
                  39.27     1:25.37 (46.10)                                        
 67 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.01    1:25.76        
                  40.14     1:25.76 (45.62)                                        
 68 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR              1:29.57    1:26.54        
                  41.14     1:26.54 (45.40)                                        
 69 Gharagozlo, Hope L        11 LIAC-MR              1:44.82    1:32.40        
                  42.91     1:32.40 (49.49)                                        
 70 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:36.38        
                  44.16     1:36.38 (52.22)                                        
 71 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR              2:04.27    1:36.66        
                  44.56     1:36.66 (52.10)                                        
 72 Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:41.76        
                  44.51     1:41.76 (57.25)                                        
 73 White, Shantae K          12 BCSC-MD              1:32.57    1:43.54        
 74 Bayley, Lauryn B          12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:52.49        
                  52.50     1:52.49 (59.99)                                        
 75 Sepulueda, Jaylene        11 KB Makos-MR          1:45.00    2:01.45        
                  56.73   2:01.45 (1:04.72)                                        
 -- Ramos, Samantha           12 KB Makos-MR          1:31.51         NS        
 -- Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              1:10.82         NS        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           11 WISC-MR              1:16.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:04.31    2:03.26 SILV   
                  28.04       59.26 (31.22)     1:30.95 (31.69)     2:03.26 (32.31)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                2:03.05    2:04.80 SILV   
                  27.51       58.38 (30.87)     1:31.43 (33.05)     2:04.80 (33.37)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:06.11    2:05.39 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.01 (31.56)     1:33.06 (33.05)     2:05.39 (32.33)
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                2:16.41    2:12.10 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.20 (32.84)     1:37.18 (34.98)     2:12.10 (34.92)
  5 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:17.74    2:17.20 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.80 (34.42)     1:41.31 (36.51)     2:17.20 (35.89)
  6 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          2:19.52    2:17.88 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.94 (34.78)     1:42.22 (36.28)     2:17.88 (35.66)
  7 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          2:25.11    2:18.32 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.73 (35.55)     1:43.54 (36.81)     2:18.32 (34.78)
  8 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                2:19.01    2:18.93 SILV   
                  15.05       31.58 (16.53)     1:06.74 (35.16)   2:18.93 (1:12.19)
  9 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              2:30.11    2:23.68 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.81 (36.96)     1:47.20 (37.39)     2:23.68 (36.48)
 10 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              2:27.37    2:25.28 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.01 (37.73)     1:48.89 (37.88)     2:25.28 (36.39)
 11 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.45    2:25.82 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.67 (38.38)     1:49.36 (37.69)     2:25.82 (36.46)
 12 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:27.17        
                  33.42     1:11.33 (37.91)     1:50.01 (38.68)     2:27.17 (37.16)
 13 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.69        
                  30.76     1:06.68 (35.92)   2:27.69 (1:21.01)                    
 14 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              2:32.61    2:28.70        
                  33.67     1:11.46 (37.79)     1:50.81 (39.35)     2:28.70 (37.89)
 15 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:31.57        
                  34.23     1:15.01 (40.78)     1:55.22 (40.21)     2:31.57 (36.35)
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:31.80        
                  33.87     1:12.34 (38.47)     1:53.24 (40.90)     2:31.80 (38.56)
 17 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR          2:23.41    2:32.48        
                  33.97     1:11.39 (37.42)   2:32.48 (1:21.09)                    
 18 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              2:38.08    2:34.54        
                  33.45     1:12.78 (39.33)     1:54.51 (41.73)     2:34.54 (40.03)
 19 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              3:00.15    2:35.43        
                  34.49     1:13.86 (39.37)     1:54.82 (40.96)     2:35.43 (40.61)
 20 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              2:38.99    2:35.96        
                  33.63     1:12.59 (38.96)     1:54.60 (42.01)     2:35.96 (41.36)
 21 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.63    2:36.01        
                  35.03     1:14.82 (39.79)     1:56.81 (41.99)     2:36.01 (39.20)
 22 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              2:41.67    2:37.05        
                  36.08     1:16.03 (39.95)   2:37.05 (1:21.02)                    
 23 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.23    2:38.17        
                  35.11     1:14.36 (39.25)     1:55.93 (41.57)     2:38.17 (42.24)
 24 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              3:09.37    2:39.82        
                  35.14     1:15.90 (40.76)     1:58.50 (42.60)     2:39.82 (41.32)
 25 Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:39.97        
                  33.14     1:14.16 (41.02)     1:58.83 (44.67)     2:39.97 (41.14)
 26 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                2:37.10    2:40.87        
                  34.44     1:13.51 (39.07)     1:56.32 (42.81)     2:40.87 (44.55)
 27 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.59    2:40.93        
                  36.25     1:17.29 (41.04)     1:59.63 (42.34)     2:40.93 (41.30)
 28 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              2:41.66    2:42.46        
                  35.47     1:17.06 (41.59)     2:00.41 (43.35)     2:42.46 (42.05)
 29 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              2:48.70    2:43.80        
                  37.48     1:18.88 (41.40)     2:02.22 (43.34)     2:43.80 (41.58)
 30 Tesser, Morgan B          11 LIAC-MR              2:52.29    2:45.30        
                  35.77     1:17.21 (41.44)     2:01.04 (43.83)     2:45.30 (44.26)
 31 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              2:50.82    2:45.34        
                  37.15     1:19.94 (42.79)     2:05.03 (45.09)     2:45.34 (40.31)
 32 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              2:54.46    2:46.75        
                  36.14     1:18.16 (42.02)     2:03.94 (45.78)     2:46.75 (42.81)
 33 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              3:04.05    2:48.67        
                  36.60     1:19.71 (43.11)     2:04.76 (45.05)     2:48.67 (43.91)
 34 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:53.40        
                  36.13     1:19.72 (43.59)     2:06.62 (46.90)     2:53.40 (46.78)
 35 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              2:58.20    2:54.22        
                  38.91     1:23.31 (44.40)     2:09.46 (46.15)     2:54.22 (44.76)
 36 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR              3:26.05    2:55.00        
                  39.14     1:23.53 (44.39)     2:08.81 (45.28)     2:55.00 (46.19)
 37 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.42        
                  39.66     1:25.99 (46.33)     2:11.93 (45.94)     2:56.42 (44.49)
 38 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.69        
                  37.38     1:22.78 (45.40)     2:10.42 (47.64)     2:56.69 (46.27)
 39 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:58.98        
                  40.21     1:25.76 (45.55)     2:12.91 (47.15)     2:58.98 (46.07)
 40 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.11    3:02.52        
                  38.27     1:24.18 (45.91)     2:14.17 (49.99)     3:02.52 (48.35)
 41 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:03.77        
                  38.56     1:25.95 (47.39)     2:16.35 (50.40)     3:03.77 (47.42)
 42 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              3:25.98    3:07.72        
                  40.85     1:29.78 (48.93)     2:18.90 (49.12)     3:07.72 (48.82)
 43 Gharagozlo, Hope L        11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:21.14        
                  40.33     1:30.90 (50.57)     2:23.12 (52.22)     3:21.14 (58.02)
 44 White, Shantae K          12 BCSC-MD              3:37.90    3:36.10        
 45 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:43.88        
                  37.83     1:34.13 (56.30)   2:44.70 (1:10.57)     3:43.88 (59.18)
 -- Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              2:58.19         NS        
 -- DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              3:22.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  27.98      28.31 SILV   
  2 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            28.14      28.60 SILV   
  3 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            28.91      29.54 SILV   
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            30.56      30.03 SILV   
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            29.70      30.37 SILV   
  6 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            32.06      31.88 SILV   
  7 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                33.92      32.45 SILV   
  8 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR                33.99      32.52 SILV   
  9 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            31.56      32.69 SILV   
 10 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  33.08      32.89 SILV   
 11 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR            34.40      33.85 SILV   
 11 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            34.13      33.85 SILV   
 13 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            35.28      34.27 SILV   
 14 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                38.25      34.31 SILV   
 15 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                35.62      34.80 SILV   
 16 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            34.84      34.95 SILV   
 17 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR            36.73      35.75 SILV   
 18 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  38.84      36.02 SILV   
 19 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                35.38      36.29 SILV   
 20 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR                37.57      36.60 SILV   
 21 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                37.98      36.65 SILV   
 22 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            35.83      36.91 SILV   
 23 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            38.06      36.95 SILV   
 24 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            36.83      37.10 SILV   
 25 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                39.90      37.48 SILV   
 26 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                39.65      37.66 SILV   
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                38.54      37.76 SILV   
 28 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                39.39      38.36        
 29 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            39.90      38.39        
 30 Perez, Miranda M          11 KB Makos-MR            41.09      38.91        
 31 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  38.75      38.98        
 32 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            32.61      39.37        
 33 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.21      39.53        
 34 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  39.99      39.55        
 35 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                39.34      39.90        
 35 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                42.66      39.90        
 37 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                41.43      40.82        
 38 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.71      40.85        
 39 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                42.73      41.47        
 40 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  11 Twisters-MR            42.56      41.58        
 41 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            41.70      41.73        
 42 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                43.61      41.76        
 43 VanBeek, Sophia R         11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.52      42.02        
 44 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                42.14      42.10        
 45 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            46.19      43.11        
 46 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                47.41      43.78        
 47 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR                48.63      45.40        
 48 Gharagozlo, Hope L        11 LIAC-MR                51.25      47.31        
 49 Sepulueda, Jaylene        11 KB Makos-MR            54.71      53.25        
 50 White, Shantae K          12 BCSC-MD                50.43      53.60        
 51 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR            55.75      53.63        
 52 Bayley, Lauryn B          12 NFS-MR               1:04.80      54.69        
 -- Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR            52.06         DQ        
 -- Hutto, Sasha              11 KB Makos-MR            45.91         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            59.69    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.65 (31.61)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:01.15    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.23 (31.95)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.62    1:03.66 SILV   
                  31.13     1:03.66 (32.53)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:04.27    1:03.84 SILV   
                  31.07     1:03.84 (32.77)                                        
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:06.51    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.01 (34.36)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.49    1:06.45 SILV   
  7 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:10.25 SILV   
  8 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:10.99    1:10.29 SILV   
  9 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:07.50    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.31 (36.29)                                        
 10 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:10.88    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.65 (36.49)                                        
 11 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR              1:16.30    1:11.66 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.66 (37.80)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.22    1:12.20 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.20 (36.92)                                        
 13 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:16.83    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.08 (37.45)                                        
 14 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.41    1:13.34 SILV   
                  36.24     1:13.34 (37.10)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:16.46    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.40 (38.28)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.81 (38.27)                                        
 17 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:14.47    1:15.37 SILV   
                  37.55     1:15.37 (37.82)                                        
 18 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.64 (39.62)                                        
 19 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:15.82 SILV   
                  37.40     1:15.82 (38.42)                                        
 20 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.82 (39.76)                                        
 21 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.54    1:17.03 SILV   
                  38.59     1:17.03 (38.44)                                        
 22 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR          1:16.97    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.74 (40.82)                                        
 23 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:22.77    1:18.04 SILV   
 23 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.04 (40.32)                                        
 25 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              1:20.11    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.64 (40.73)                                        
 26 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.37    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.77 (41.65)                                        
 27 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.52 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.52 (41.00)                                        
 28 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:19.99 SILV   
 29 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR          1:24.76    1:20.06 SILV   
 30 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.43 (41.79)                                        
 31 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              1:28.54    1:20.69 SILV   
                  39.89     1:20.69 (40.80)                                        
 32 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:21.02 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.02 (41.69)                                        
 33 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:21.12 SILV   
 34 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.20 SILV   
                  39.92     1:21.20 (41.28)                                        
 35 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:21.32 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.32 (42.65)                                        
 36 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR          1:24.95    1:21.58 SILV   
 37 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.17    1:21.73 SILV   
 38 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.74    1:21.77 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.77 (42.34)                                        
 39 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.12    1:23.34        
                  41.30     1:23.34 (42.04)                                        
 40 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:23.92        
 41 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              1:29.30    1:24.15        
                  40.69     1:24.15 (43.46)                                        
 42 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR          1:29.38    1:24.39        
                  39.50     1:24.39 (44.89)                                        
 43 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:28.30    1:24.56        
                  40.75     1:24.56 (43.81)                                        
 44 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:24.69        
                  40.58     1:24.69 (44.11)                                        
 45 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:24.86        
                  40.38     1:24.86 (44.48)                                        
 46 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:25.41    1:25.01        
 47 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.95    1:25.06        
                  40.01     1:25.06 (45.05)                                        
 48 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:25.44        
                  40.65     1:25.44 (44.79)                                        
 49 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.54    1:25.63        
                  41.89     1:25.63 (43.74)                                        
 50 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.06    1:25.84        
 51 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR          1:25.68    1:25.91        
 52 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:26.75        
                  42.42     1:26.75 (44.33)                                        
 53 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR          1:32.49    1:26.92        
                  42.04     1:26.92 (44.88)                                        
 54 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.09    1:27.86        
                  41.85     1:27.86 (46.01)                                        
 55 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:28.59        
                  43.37     1:28.59 (45.22)                                        
 56 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:30.13        
                  44.10     1:30.13 (46.03)                                        
 57 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR          1:33.56    1:30.64        
                  44.73     1:30.64 (45.91)                                        
 58 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.61    1:31.08        
                  44.96     1:31.08 (46.12)                                        
 59 VanBeek, Sophia R         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:31.82        
                  45.05     1:31.82 (46.77)                                        
 60 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR              1:44.42    1:36.81        
                  46.81     1:36.81 (50.00)                                        
 61 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR              1:42.22    1:37.33        
 62 Gharagozlo, Hope L        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.78    1:39.86        
                  47.29     1:39.86 (52.57)                                        
 63 Hutto, Sasha              11 KB Makos-MR          1:51.00    1:40.06        
                  48.72     1:40.06 (51.34)                                        
 64 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:43.63        
 65 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.60        
                  57.21     1:56.60 (59.39)                                        
 66 White, Shantae K          12 BCSC-MD              2:04.55    2:00.37        
                  58.06   2:00.37 (1:02.31)                                        
 67 Sepulueda, Jaylene        11 KB Makos-MR          1:59.00    2:05.69        
                  58.22   2:05.69 (1:07.47)                                        
 68 Bayley, Lauryn B          12 NFS-MR                    NT    2:19.44        
 -- Ramos, Samantha           12 KB Makos-MR          1:32.05         NS        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           11 WISC-MR              1:25.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  33.49      33.49 SILV   
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            34.30      33.87 SILV   
  3 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            36.28      36.14 SILV   
  4 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.41      38.22 SILV   
  5 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                37.69      38.26 SILV   
  6 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            39.35      38.70 SILV   
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            38.16      38.73 SILV   
  8 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                39.72      39.46 SILV   
  9 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR            39.86      39.61 SILV   
 10 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  39.36      39.77 SILV   
 11 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR            40.95      39.89 SILV   
 12 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                40.44      40.32 SILV   
 13 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  40.36      40.35 SILV   
 14 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                41.75      40.48 SILV   
 15 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR                40.88      40.98 SILV   
 16 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                42.62      41.33 SILV   
 17 Perez, Miranda M          11 KB Makos-MR            39.57      41.47 SILV   
 18 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            40.54      41.50 SILV   
 19 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR            40.89      41.56 SILV   
 20 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            40.57      42.02 SILV   
 21 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            41.27      42.29 SILV   
 22 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR                45.79      42.55 SILV   
 23 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR                42.36      42.86        
 24 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  43.52      43.13        
 25 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                44.13      43.37        
 26 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            41.96      43.42        
 27 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                44.13      43.45        
 28 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR                44.71      43.61        
 29 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                42.11      43.68        
 30 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR                44.87      43.77        
 31 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.33      43.82        
 32 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            43.09      43.98        
 33 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  42.46      44.24        
 34 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR            43.86      44.31        
 35 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR                43.62      44.60        
 36 VanBeek, Sophia R         11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.51      44.80        
 37 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  11 Twisters-MR            45.44      44.94        
 38 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR                47.13      45.00        
 39 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                46.00      45.18        
 40 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            44.22      45.42        
 41 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                45.81      46.02        
 42 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.55      46.32        
 43 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            48.38      47.36        
 44 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            47.14      48.32        
 45 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            47.96      49.09        
 46 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                46.15      49.50        
 47 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                51.99      50.18        
 48 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            50.53      50.37        
 49 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR                55.11      52.12        
 50 Gharagozlo, Hope L        11 LIAC-MR                51.21      54.53        
 51 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR          1:01.14      57.45        
 52 Bayley, Lauryn B          12 NFS-MR               1:04.50      59.40        
 53 White, Shantae K          12 BCSC-MD              1:03.80    1:03.88        
 -- Sepulueda, Jaylene        11 KB Makos-MR          1:05.20         DQ        
 -- Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Royal-Smith, Jaisha       12 KB Makos-MR            47.29         NS        
 -- Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                45.59         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.17    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.85 (37.49)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:15.19    1:13.50 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.50 (38.12)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:13.71    1:13.56 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.56 (38.80)                                        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:14.57    1:13.98 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.98 (39.42)                                        
  5 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:18.11    1:19.05 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.05 (42.02)                                        
  6 Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:23.11 SILV   
                  38.67     1:23.11 (44.44)                                        
  7 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR          1:26.71    1:25.18 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.18 (44.17)                                        
  8 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.53    1:25.38 SILV   
                  39.78     1:25.38 (45.60)                                        
  9 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.78    1:25.83 SILV   
                  40.84     1:25.83 (44.99)                                        
 10 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:24.34    1:26.28 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.28 (45.24)                                        
 11 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.44    1:27.25 SILV   
                  41.22     1:27.25 (46.03)                                        
 12 Perez, Miranda M          11 KB Makos-MR          1:28.06    1:27.71 SILV   
                  41.84     1:27.71 (45.87)                                        
 13 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:24.39    1:27.85 SILV   
                  40.63     1:27.85 (47.22)                                        
 14 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:27.86 SILV   
                  41.57     1:27.86 (46.29)                                        
 15 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          1:29.73    1:27.93 SILV   
                  41.10     1:27.93 (46.83)                                        
 16 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:29.46    1:28.89 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.89 (47.18)                                        
 17 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR              1:31.55    1:30.05 SILV   
                  43.54     1:30.05 (46.51)                                        
 18 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              1:32.31    1:30.59 SILV   
                  42.77     1:30.59 (47.82)                                        
 19 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.25    1:31.26 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.26 (47.63)                                        
 20 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.18    1:31.82        
                  44.88     1:31.82 (46.94)                                        
 21 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:32.21        
                  43.83     1:32.21 (48.38)                                        
 22 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              1:33.30    1:32.46        
                  44.17     1:32.46 (48.29)                                        
 23 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:34.22    1:32.72        
                  44.02     1:32.72 (48.70)                                        
 24 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:33.53    1:33.17        
                  45.54     1:33.17 (47.63)                                        
 25 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:33.25        
                  43.96     1:33.25 (49.29)                                        
 26 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:33.68    1:33.85        
                  44.69     1:33.85 (49.16)                                        
 27 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              1:34.26    1:34.36        
                  44.54     1:34.36 (49.82)                                        
 28 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR          1:37.46    1:35.20        
                  45.44     1:35.20 (49.76)                                        
 29 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:34.91    1:35.29        
                  45.88     1:35.29 (49.41)                                        
 30 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:35.76        
                  44.32     1:35.76 (51.44)                                        
 31 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  11 Twisters-MR          1:35.45    1:35.78        
                  45.79     1:35.78 (49.99)                                        
 32 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.39    1:36.55        
                  45.94     1:36.55 (50.61)                                        
 33 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR          1:32.04    1:37.31        
                  46.21     1:37.31 (51.10)                                        
 34 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:37.70        
                  47.23     1:37.70 (50.47)                                        
 35 VanBeek, Sophia R         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.24    1:38.22        
                  45.57     1:38.22 (52.65)                                        
 36 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.27        
                  46.72     1:38.27 (51.55)                                        
 37 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.53    1:38.71        
                  46.99     1:38.71 (51.72)                                        
 38 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:37.93    1:38.86        
                  45.98     1:38.86 (52.88)                                        
 39 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:41.87    1:39.91        
                  46.87     1:39.91 (53.04)                                        
 40 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:42.71    1:40.00        
                  48.56     1:40.00 (51.44)                                        
 41 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              1:41.34    1:42.06        
                  48.98     1:42.06 (53.08)                                        
 42 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.86    1:42.39        
                  47.54     1:42.39 (54.85)                                        
 43 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.58    1:42.60        
                  47.81     1:42.60 (54.79)                                        
 44 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR              1:42.51    1:43.52        
                  50.24     1:43.52 (53.28)                                        
 45 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:47.43    1:43.87        
                  49.95     1:43.87 (53.92)                                        
 46 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR              1:56.11    1:45.41        
                  50.58     1:45.41 (54.83)                                        
 47 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       12 KB Makos-MR          1:50.64    1:45.67        
                  49.90     1:45.67 (55.77)                                        
 48 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR              1:48.08    1:47.31        
                  50.35     1:47.31 (56.96)                                        
 49 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:51.37    1:51.09        
                  53.49     1:51.09 (57.60)                                        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           11 WISC-MR              1:55.11         NS        
 -- Ramos, Samantha           12 KB Makos-MR          1:57.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  28.25      27.57 SILV   
  2 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            28.38      27.91 SILV   
  3 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            28.68      28.08 SILV   
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            27.72      28.22 SILV   
  5 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            30.73      30.47 SILV   
  6 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            30.71      30.90 SILV   
  7 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            31.08      31.69 SILV   
  8 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            32.77      32.53 SILV   
  9 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            32.27      32.58 SILV   
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            32.42      32.72 SILV   
 11 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            32.90      32.74 SILV   
 12 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR            34.65      33.16 SILV   
 13 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            33.56      33.38 SILV   
 14 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                33.33      33.69 SILV   
 15 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                35.10      33.80 SILV   
 16 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR            33.80      34.52 SILV   
 17 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                35.59      34.59 SILV   
 18 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  34.17      34.82 SILV   
 19 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            34.88      35.56 SILV   
 20 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                35.33      35.59 SILV   
 21 Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR                37.26      35.67 SILV   
 22 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                38.50      35.73        
 23 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.05      35.82        
 24 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR                35.40      35.97        
 25 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                35.45      36.25        
 26 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR                36.27      36.42        
 27 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR                35.85      36.48        
 28 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                36.59      36.65        
 29 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  37.66      36.95        
 30 Perez, Miranda M          11 KB Makos-MR            38.55      37.93        
 31 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                38.16      38.03        
 32 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            38.87      38.23        
 33 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR                37.12      38.24        
 34 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                41.43      38.25        
 35 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR                39.73      38.34        
 36 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR            38.47      38.44        
 37 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                38.73      38.98        
 38 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                44.02      39.40        
 39 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                42.49      39.74        
 40 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                38.68      40.16        
 41 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                43.18      40.28        
 42 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                45.93      41.37        
 43 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            42.52      41.44        
 44 Hutto, Sasha              11 KB Makos-MR            38.18      41.60        
 45 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR                41.82      41.81        
 46 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  11 Twisters-MR            42.74      42.21        
 47 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                40.25      42.68        
 47 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR                44.52      42.68        
 49 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            42.83      43.06        
 50 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            41.64      43.11        
 51 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            43.67      43.49        
 52 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.53      43.92        
 53 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR              1:01.79      44.44        
 54 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            45.22      45.10        
 55 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                46.24      45.91        
 56 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR                49.94      53.56        
 57 Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.23        
 58 Sepulueda, Jaylene        11 KB Makos-MR          1:01.61    1:06.48        
 -- Royal-Smith, Jaisha       12 KB Makos-MR            50.32         DQ        
 -- Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.95         DQ        
 -- Gharagozlo, Hope L        11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           11 WISC-MR                40.86         NS        
 -- White, Shantae K          12 BCSC-MD                57.90         NS        
 -- Bayley, Lauryn B          12 NFS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:00.20    1:00.12 SILV   
                  28.13     1:00.12 (31.99)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:01.03    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.94 (32.74)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:05.12    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.41 (32.61)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.27    1:03.79 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.79 (34.14)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.39    1:05.67 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.67 (35.29)                                        
  6 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.89 (34.89)                                        
  7 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:12.55    1:12.04 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.04 (39.55)                                        
  8 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:14.00    1:12.09 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.09 (38.44)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:12.99 SILV   
                  33.67     1:12.99 (39.32)                                        
 10 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:21.99    1:13.43 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.43 (39.81)                                        
 11 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.30    1:19.54 SILV   
                  36.59     1:19.54 (42.95)                                        
 12 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.88    1:23.47 SILV   
                  38.37     1:23.47 (45.10)                                        
 13 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              1:27.60    1:29.49        
                  40.45     1:29.49 (49.04)                                        
 14 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.51    1:32.51        
                  42.29     1:32.51 (50.22)                                        
 15 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:33.43        
                  43.60     1:33.43 (49.83)                                        
 16 Perez, Miranda M          11 KB Makos-MR          1:37.92    1:33.80        
                  40.26     1:33.80 (53.54)                                        
 17 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:36.87        
                  45.15     1:36.87 (51.72)                                        
 18 Hutto, Sasha              11 KB Makos-MR          1:45.00    1:37.86        
                  43.46     1:37.86 (54.40)                                        
 19 Ramos, Samantha           12 KB Makos-MR          1:54.32    1:38.19        
 -- Royal-Smith, Jaisha       12 KB Makos-MR          2:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:15.51    2:16.60 SILV   
                  29.10     1:04.47 (35.37)     1:44.96 (40.49)     2:16.60 (31.64)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                2:19.15    2:18.25 SILV   
                  29.15     1:04.52 (35.37)     1:46.07 (41.55)     2:18.25 (32.18)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:14.02    2:20.47 SILV   
                  29.61     1:04.60 (34.99)     1:46.90 (42.30)     2:20.47 (33.57)
  4 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          2:20.49    2:23.91 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.32 (35.69)     1:48.80 (42.48)     2:23.91 (35.11)
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                2:27.07    2:25.95 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.18 (37.16)     1:51.70 (42.52)     2:25.95 (34.25)
  6 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          2:31.69    2:29.95 SILV   
                  31.31     1:09.09 (37.78)     1:55.77 (46.68)     2:29.95 (34.18)
  7 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          2:48.87    2:37.71 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.90 (38.63)     2:01.27 (50.37)     2:37.71 (36.44)
  8 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:36.89    2:38.69 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.18 (40.17)     2:01.47 (45.29)     2:38.69 (37.22)
  9 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              2:48.07    2:41.28 SILV   
                                1:14.46 ( )     2:03.95 (49.49)     2:41.28 (37.33)
 10 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          2:46.84    2:42.94 SILV   
                  31.78     1:12.31 (40.53)     2:05.79 (53.48)     2:42.94 (37.15)
 11 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              2:48.76    2:43.95 SILV   
                  37.82     1:18.83 (41.01)     2:07.47 (48.64)     2:43.95 (36.48)
 12 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR          3:13.07    2:44.69 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.86 (42.41)     2:05.78 (47.92)     2:44.69 (38.91)
 13 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              2:49.21    2:45.00 SILV   
                  34.46     1:15.99 (41.53)     2:08.62 (52.63)     2:45.00 (36.38)
 14 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:47.82 SILV   
                  37.05     1:21.70 (44.65)     2:10.60 (48.90)     2:47.82 (37.22)
 15 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.63    2:48.92        
                  36.62     1:19.89 (43.27)     2:10.93 (51.04)     2:48.92 (37.99)
 16 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.23    2:49.02        
                  38.13     1:18.83 (40.70)     2:09.12 (50.29)     2:49.02 (39.90)
 17 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              2:54.29    2:49.84        
                  35.82     1:20.92 (45.10)     2:12.50 (51.58)     2:49.84 (37.34)
 18 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              2:53.17    2:49.85        
                  35.99     1:16.91 (40.92)     2:08.74 (51.83)     2:49.85 (41.11)
 19 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              2:54.12    2:51.15        
                  36.84     1:19.84 (43.00)     2:09.79 (49.95)     2:51.15 (41.36)
 20 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR          2:47.66    2:51.45        
                  39.52     1:21.29 (41.77)     2:12.52 (51.23)     2:51.45 (38.93)
 21 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              2:57.01    2:54.23        
                  40.26     1:24.23 (43.97)     2:13.76 (49.53)     2:54.23 (40.47)
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              2:57.72    2:55.25        
                  39.79     1:26.29 (46.50)     2:16.94 (50.65)     2:55.25 (38.31)
 23 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              3:01.89    2:55.34        
                  39.31     1:25.01 (45.70)     2:19.89 (54.88)     2:55.34 (35.45)
 24 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              3:02.89    2:56.97        
                  39.25     1:23.68 (44.43)     2:15.57 (51.89)     2:56.97 (41.40)
 25 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              3:01.59    2:58.50        
                                1:24.96 ( )     2:20.87 (55.91)     2:58.50 (37.63)
 26 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              3:12.32    2:59.88        
                  40.37     1:27.15 (46.78)     2:19.59 (52.44)     2:59.88 (40.29)
 27 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              3:03.37    3:00.97        
                  40.95     1:28.39 (47.44)     2:20.04 (51.65)     3:00.97 (40.93)
 28 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              3:05.39    3:02.53        
                  43.82     1:30.13 (46.31)     2:20.93 (50.80)     3:02.53 (41.60)
 29 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              3:09.17    3:02.75        
                  42.04     1:26.54 (44.50)     2:22.98 (56.44)     3:02.75 (39.77)
 30 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              3:13.01    3:05.78        
                  43.57     1:29.57 (46.00)     2:25.14 (55.57)     3:05.78 (40.64)
 31 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR          3:29.00    3:06.06        
                                                    1:30.48 ( )     2:24.62 (54.14)
        3:06.06 (41.44)                                                            
 32 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              3:12.17    3:08.06        
                  41.85     1:27.38 (45.53)     2:26.45 (59.07)     3:08.06 (41.61)
 33 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:09.02        
                  42.87     1:29.55 (46.68)     2:24.73 (55.18)     3:09.02 (44.29)
 34 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              3:18.82    3:11.50        
                  43.16     1:30.67 (47.51)     2:28.56 (57.89)     3:11.50 (42.94)
 35 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              3:19.94    3:15.05        
                  45.21     1:35.01 (49.80)     2:28.39 (53.38)     3:15.05 (46.66)
 36 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:19.09        
                  45.42     1:33.12 (47.70)   2:33.17 (1:00.05)     3:19.09 (45.92)
 -- Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
                  42.40                             1:45.55 ( )        DQ (2:22.19)
 -- Ramos, Samantha           12 KB Makos-MR          3:29.82         DQ        
                  42.99     1:35.71 (52.72)   2:38.38 (1:02.67)          DQ (52.61)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.48    1:45.85        
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Youssef, Lara S 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 12           4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  26.94       53.65 (26.71)     1:20.13 (26.48)     1:45.85 (25.72)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:57.26    1:54.94        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12        
     3) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11    4) Leal, Nancy 12                 
                  28.82       56.97 (28.15)     1:28.27 (31.30)     1:54.94 (26.67)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:55.45    1:55.27        
     1) Falcao, Isabella L 12           2) Arreaga, Katherine M 12        
     3) Lim, Jessica G 12               4) Lovasz, Isabella H 12          
                  28.43       57.54 (29.11)     1:27.14 (29.60)     1:55.27 (28.13)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.65    1:59.23        
     1) Nowak, Nicole 12                2) Goldaber, Hannah I 12          
     3) Amato, Caroline 12              4) Hong, Katie 12                 
                  30.43     1:00.84 (30.41)     1:30.67 (29.83)     1:59.23 (28.56)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.78    2:08.47        
     1) Shatz, Lindsay J 12             2) Johnson, Rylee B 11            
     3) Clark, Leilah T 11              4) O'Hagan, Ciara E 11            
                  31.08     1:04.81 (33.73)     1:38.64 (33.83)     2:08.47 (29.83)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:09.67    2:08.96        
     1) Chin, Jenna 12                  2) de Reyna, Jillian L 12         
     3) Boneville, Ava M 12             4) Wong, Allison L 12             
                  31.85     1:04.54 (32.69)     1:37.16 (32.62)     2:08.96 (31.80)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.81    2:09.23        
     1) Stroub, Mia R 11                2) O'Malley, Kate E 11            
     3) Nakken, Lena 11                 4) Fox, Rieley 12                 
                  31.24     1:07.31 (36.07)     1:41.37 (34.06)     2:09.23 (27.86)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:13.63    2:17.14        
     1) Pfortmiller, Alana 12           2) Portoviejo, Neyda X 12         
     3) Portoviejo, Nicole N 12         4) LePique, Maya F 11             
                  35.94     1:10.24 (34.30)     1:45.24 (35.00)     2:17.14 (31.90)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.73    2:18.65        
     1) Trieff, Lily S 11               2) Minozzi, Marissa L 12          
     3) VanBeek, Sophia R 11            4) Duver, Sophia E 12             
                  36.45     1:11.49 (35.04)     1:45.75 (34.26)     2:18.65 (32.90)
 10 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:13.88    2:23.26        
     1) Reed, Nia N 12                  2) Ramos, Samantha 12             
     3) Hutto, Sasha 11                 4) Perez, Miranda M 11            
                  46.51     1:14.32 (27.81)     1:50.72 (36.40)     2:23.26 (32.54)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.59    1:57.65        
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 12              4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  29.06     1:03.19 (34.13)     1:31.32 (28.13)     1:57.65 (26.33)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:09.09    2:09.38        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           2) Lim, Jessica G 12              
     3) Sandoval, Candela 11            4) Falcao, Isabella L 12          
                  33.13     1:09.65 (36.52)     1:41.78 (32.13)     2:09.38 (27.60)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:14.39    2:11.14        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) LePique, Maya F 11             
     3) Leal, Nancy 12                  4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12        
                  31.39     1:12.26 (40.87)     1:42.56 (30.30)     2:11.14 (28.58)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:16.51    2:14.12        
     1) Nowak, Nicole 12                2) Martino, Samantha L 12         
     3) Amato, Caroline 12              4) Hong, Katie 12                 
                  33.98     1:12.86 (38.88)     1:46.23 (33.37)     2:14.12 (27.89)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:22.98    2:21.36        
     1) Goldaber, Hannah I 12           2) Goldaber, Sarah K 11           
     3) Clark, Leilah T 11              4) O'Hagan, Ciara E 11            
                  34.58     1:16.80 (42.22)     1:49.55 (32.75)     2:21.36 (31.81)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:23.09    2:23.68        
     1) Fox, Rieley 12                  2) Nakken, Lena 11                
     3) Bowers, Brooke H 12             4) Stroub, Mia R 11               
                  36.74     1:18.94 (42.20)     1:51.36 (32.42)     2:23.68 (32.32)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:26.69    2:23.72        
     1) Wong, Allison L 12              2) Fan, Carly 11                  
     3) Chin, Jenna 12                  4) Gaspard, Summer P 12           
                  37.46     1:15.70 (38.24)     1:31.52 (15.82)     2:23.72 (52.20)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:22.34    2:28.24        
     1) Trieff, Lily S 11               2) Duver, Sophia E 12             
     3) Kelly, Alanna M 11              4) VanBeek, Sophia R 11           
                  39.56     1:17.77 (38.21)     1:53.68 (35.91)     2:28.24 (34.56)
  9 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:31.86    2:39.81        
     1) Reed, Nia N 12                  2) Perez, Miranda M 11            
     3) Hutto, Sasha 11                 4) Sepulueda, Jaylene 11          
                  40.40     1:20.01 (39.61)     2:19.68 (59.67)     2:39.81 (20.13)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:33.37    2:42.19        
     1) Pfortmiller, Alana 12           2) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11   
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 12          4) Portoviejo, Nicole N 12        
                  40.29     1:23.03 (42.74)     2:06.51 (43.48)     2:42.19 (35.68)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  25.91      26.16 SILV   
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            25.38      26.19 SILV   
  3 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR                 26.28      26.21 SILV   
  4 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.71      26.63 SILV   
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR            27.01      26.84 SILV   
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR            26.17      26.97 SILV   
  7 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR                27.93      27.29 SILV   
  8 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR                28.08      27.31 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            26.98      27.59 SILV   
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            26.86      27.77 SILV   
 11 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                  27.69      27.84 SILV   
 12 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR            28.09      27.90 SILV   
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR            27.30      28.00 SILV   
 14 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR            28.07      28.10 SILV   
 15 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.21 SILV   
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR                28.30      28.27 SILV   
 17 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR                28.85      28.55 SILV   
 18 Davi, Julia G             14 WISC-MR                28.52      28.61 SILV   
 19 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR                28.93      28.66 SILV   
 20 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR                28.35      28.67 SILV   
 21 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR                29.22      28.77 SILV   
 21 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR            28.60      28.77 SILV   
 23 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR            29.28      28.95        
 24 Nasiadka, Teresa          14 Twisters-MR            29.38      29.31        
 25 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR                28.88      29.32        
 26 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR                29.14      29.38        
 27 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.44        
 28 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR            29.48      29.50        
 29 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.94        
 30 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.00        
 30 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR            29.81      30.00        
 32 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR                30.21      30.31        
 33 Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR            30.39      31.04        
 34 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR                 31.08      31.20        
 35 DiBartolomeo, Jamie A     13 LIAC-MR                33.77      31.42        
 36 Heath, Zoe R              13 LIAC-MR                32.93      31.59        
 37 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR                 30.42      31.63        
 38 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR            31.83      32.16        
 39 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  14 NFS-MR                 31.77      32.21        
 40 Kahlke, Samantha M        13 IA-MR                  40.00      32.40        
 41 Rodriguez, Patricia A     14 Unattached-MR          30.65      32.67        
 42 Martin, Taylor N          14 KB Makos-MR            30.84      33.15        
 43 White, Stephanie A        14 BCSC-MD                32.50      33.43        
 44 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR                33.67      33.79        
 45 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR            32.45      33.90        
 46 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.87      34.00        
 47 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                  34.34      34.89        
 48 Pineda, Nyah              13 KB Makos-MR            33.74      36.92        
 -- Iwasiuk, Kate H           13 WISC-MR                31.76         NS        
 -- Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR            29.52         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            54.17      56.32 SILV   
                  27.67       56.32 (28.65)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  55.97      56.96 SILV   
                  27.47       56.96 (29.49)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR            56.52      57.47 SILV   
                  28.23       57.47 (29.24)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR            55.84      57.88 SILV   
                  27.90       57.88 (29.98)                                        
  5 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.46      58.09 SILV   
                  27.64       58.09 (30.45)                                        
  6 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      55.63      58.33 SILV   
                  28.16       58.33 (30.17)                                        
  7 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR                59.01      58.70 SILV   
                  28.22       58.70 (30.48)                                        
  8 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR                 57.27      58.79 SILV   
                  27.94       58.79 (30.85)                                        
  9 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                  58.97      59.87 SILV   
                  28.64       59.87 (31.23)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:00.23    1:00.20 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.20 (30.84)                                        
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:00.80    1:00.33 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.33 (30.97)                                        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            58.49    1:00.78 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.78 (31.93)                                        
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR            59.84    1:01.28 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.28 (32.04)                                        
 14 Davi, Julia G             14 WISC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.12 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.12 (31.76)                                        
 15 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              1:02.03    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.14 (32.29)                                        
 16 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:02.15    1:02.28 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.28 (32.06)                                        
 17 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:02.90    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.05 (32.84)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              1:03.56    1:03.15        
                  29.96     1:03.15 (33.19)                                        
 19 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          1:04.17    1:03.65        
                  30.50     1:03.65 (33.15)                                        
 20 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              1:02.46    1:03.84        
                  30.77     1:03.84 (33.07)                                        
 21 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            58.91    1:04.13        
                  29.77     1:04.13 (34.36)                                        
 22 Nasiadka, Teresa          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.66    1:04.54        
                  30.87     1:04.54 (33.67)                                        
 23 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:05.31        
                  30.56     1:05.31 (34.75)                                        
 24 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.15    1:07.23        
                  32.02     1:07.23 (35.21)                                        
 25 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          1:06.85    1:07.29        
                  31.28     1:07.29 (36.01)                                        
 26 DiBartolomeo, Jamie A     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:07.60        
                  32.33     1:07.60 (35.27)                                        
 27 Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:10.42        
                  33.44     1:10.42 (36.98)                                        
 28 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  14 NFS-MR               1:10.37    1:11.39        
                  34.01     1:11.39 (37.38)                                        
 29 Martin, Taylor N          14 KB Makos-MR          1:09.79    1:12.25        
                  33.95     1:12.25 (38.30)                                        
 30 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               1:10.93    1:12.56        
                  33.42     1:12.56 (39.14)                                        
 31 Heath, Zoe R              13 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:12.66        
                  33.93     1:12.66 (38.73)                                        
 32 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.33    1:13.01        
                  35.49     1:13.01 (37.52)                                        
 33 Kahlke, Samantha M        13 IA-MR                1:14.98    1:13.18        
                  34.79     1:13.18 (38.39)                                        
 34 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               1:10.20    1:13.53        
                  34.28     1:13.53 (39.25)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Patricia A     14 Unattached-MR        1:09.61    1:13.56        
                  35.05     1:13.56 (38.51)                                        
 36 White, Stephanie A        14 BCSC-MD              1:13.52    1:13.62        
                  34.89     1:13.62 (38.73)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR          1:18.49    1:15.28        
                  35.89     1:15.28 (39.39)                                        
 38 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                1:17.40    1:15.79        
                  36.08     1:15.79 (39.71)                                        
 39 Iwasiuk, Kate H           13 WISC-MR              1:11.69    1:16.16        
                  34.31     1:16.16 (41.85)                                        
 40 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          1:14.09    1:16.94        
                  35.25     1:16.94 (41.69)                                        
 41 Pineda, Nyah              13 KB Makos-MR          1:22.67    1:22.94        
                  38.15     1:22.94 (44.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:00.13    2:02.26 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.42 (31.72)     1:32.12 (31.70)     2:02.26 (30.14)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:56.88    2:04.36 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.30 (31.61)     1:32.16 (31.86)     2:04.36 (32.20)
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:04.61    2:05.51 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.34 (32.42)     1:34.21 (32.87)     2:05.51 (31.30)
  4 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.11    2:08.90 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.88 (32.25)     1:35.65 (33.77)     2:08.90 (33.25)
  5 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:10.70    2:10.11 SILV   
                  28.18     1:00.12 (31.94)     1:34.65 (34.53)     2:10.11 (35.46)
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:10.89 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.88 (33.01)     1:37.12 (34.24)     2:10.89 (33.77)
  7 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              2:10.84    2:11.25 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.39 (33.48)     1:37.80 (34.41)     2:11.25 (33.45)
  8 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                3:13.17    2:11.90 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.46 (34.00)     1:39.52 (35.06)     2:11.90 (32.38)
  9 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.79    2:12.20 SILV   
                  29.73     1:04.04 (34.31)     1:38.26 (34.22)     2:12.20 (33.94)
 10 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:08.44    2:14.33 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.73 (33.33)     1:38.89 (35.16)     2:14.33 (35.44)
 11 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              2:15.10    2:14.55 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.36 (34.46)     1:41.02 (35.66)     2:14.55 (33.53)
 12 Davi, Julia G             14 WISC-MR              2:14.97    2:15.21 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.45 (34.63)     1:41.08 (35.63)     2:15.21 (34.13)
 13 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:15.26 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.84 (33.86)     1:40.71 (34.87)     2:15.26 (34.55)
 14 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:13.94    2:16.34 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.49 (35.34)     1:42.62 (36.13)     2:16.34 (33.72)
 15 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR               2:29.12    2:17.15        
                  31.26     1:06.35 (35.09)     1:42.94 (36.59)     2:17.15 (34.21)
 16 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              2:17.20    2:17.72        
                  31.48     1:06.57 (35.09)     1:42.41 (35.84)     2:17.72 (35.31)
 17 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              2:15.38    2:18.42        
                  31.33     1:06.66 (35.33)     1:43.29 (36.63)     2:18.42 (35.13)
 18 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.82    2:18.75        
                  31.53     1:06.44 (34.91)     1:43.52 (37.08)     2:18.75 (35.23)
 19 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              2:21.83    2:18.80        
                  30.26     1:05.08 (34.82)     1:41.28 (36.20)     2:18.80 (37.52)
 20 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          2:19.11    2:18.93        
                  31.20     1:06.28 (35.08)     1:42.78 (36.50)     2:18.93 (36.15)
 21 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.02    2:20.03        
                  31.68     1:07.69 (36.01)     1:43.93 (36.24)     2:20.03 (36.10)
 22 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.92    2:20.69        
                  32.15     1:08.34 (36.19)     1:45.21 (36.87)     2:20.69 (35.48)
 23 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:07.16    2:22.16        
                  30.89     1:07.46 (36.57)     1:45.99 (38.53)     2:22.16 (36.17)
 24 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              2:26.78    2:24.01        
                  32.14     1:08.38 (36.24)     1:46.41 (38.03)     2:24.01 (37.60)
 25 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.69    2:25.59        
                  32.23     1:08.64 (36.41)     1:46.97 (38.33)     2:25.59 (38.62)
 26 DiBartolomeo, Jamie A     13 LIAC-MR              2:43.09    2:28.76        
                  33.16     1:10.93 (37.77)     1:49.82 (38.89)     2:28.76 (38.94)
 27 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          2:30.00    2:35.81        
                  34.71     1:13.22 (38.51)     1:53.90 (40.68)     2:35.81 (41.91)
 28 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              2:38.25    2:36.31        
                  36.44     1:17.70 (41.26)     1:58.64 (40.94)     2:36.31 (37.67)
 29 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               2:34.52    2:40.42        
                  33.61     1:14.46 (40.85)     1:58.36 (43.90)     2:40.42 (42.06)
 30 Heath, Zoe R              13 LIAC-MR              2:41.62    2:44.38        
                  34.37     1:15.04 (40.67)     1:59.40 (44.36)     2:44.38 (44.98)
 31 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.11    2:44.78        
                  36.60     1:19.08 (42.48)     2:04.47 (45.39)     2:44.78 (40.31)
 32 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  14 NFS-MR               2:44.87    2:45.26        
                  34.50     1:16.03 (41.53)     2:01.98 (45.95)     2:45.26 (43.28)
 33 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          2:50.24    2:46.71        
                  35.47     1:18.77 (43.30)     2:05.56 (46.79)     2:46.71 (41.15)
 34 White, Stephanie A        14 BCSC-MD              2:50.57    2:49.86        
                  35.11     1:18.06 (42.95)     2:05.41 (47.35)     2:49.86 (44.45)
 35 Pineda, Nyah              13 KB Makos-MR          2:59.00    3:13.03        
 -- Hovanec, Brooke S         14 WISC-MR              2:35.55         DQ        
                  37.25                             2:06.81 ( )                    
 -- Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               2:48.18         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          5:24.11    5:21.28 SILV   
                  28.67       59.76 (31.09)     1:32.34 (32.58)     2:04.94 (32.60)
        2:38.22 (33.28)     3:11.11 (32.89)     3:44.59 (33.48)     4:17.30 (32.71)
        4:50.05 (32.75)     5:21.28 (31.23)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          5:33.16    5:33.60 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.95 (31.79)     1:34.10 (33.15)     2:08.17 (34.07)
        2:42.33 (34.16)     3:17.40 (35.07)     3:51.67 (34.27)     4:25.83 (34.16)
        5:00.20 (34.37)     5:33.60 (33.40)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                5:31.56    5:36.44 SILV   
                  28.72     1:01.50 (32.78)     1:35.19 (33.69)     2:09.91 (34.72)
        2:44.70 (34.79)     3:19.40 (34.70)     3:53.91 (34.51)     4:29.41 (35.50)
        5:04.00 (34.59)     5:36.44 (32.44)                                        
  4 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              5:44.98    5:42.30 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)     1:36.94 (34.36)     2:11.61 (34.67)
        2:46.80 (35.19)     3:22.39 (35.59)     3:57.74 (35.35)     4:33.11 (35.37)
        5:08.52 (35.41)     5:42.30 (33.78)                                        
  5 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              5:42.76    5:43.46 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.01 (33.35)     1:37.94 (34.93)     2:13.11 (35.17)
        2:48.65 (35.54)     3:23.91 (35.26)     3:59.40 (35.49)     4:35.15 (35.75)
        5:10.03 (34.88)     5:43.46 (33.43)                                        
  6 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              5:48.83    5:43.84 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.61 (33.34)     1:38.55 (34.94)     2:12.93 (34.38)
        2:48.15 (35.22)     3:23.83 (35.68)     3:58.80 (34.97)     4:34.63 (35.83)
        5:09.46 (34.83)     5:43.84 (34.38)                                        
  7 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              5:54.32    5:49.17 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.43 (32.94)     1:37.69 (34.26)     2:12.78 (35.09)
        2:48.08 (35.30)     3:23.98 (35.90)     4:00.73 (36.75)     4:37.11 (36.38)
        5:13.52 (36.41)     5:49.17 (35.65)                                        
  8 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              6:16.24    6:04.22        
                  31.43     1:06.49 (35.06)     1:42.93 (36.44)     2:20.02 (37.09)
        2:57.55 (37.53)     3:35.13 (37.58)     4:12.96 (37.83)     4:51.06 (38.10)
        5:28.21 (37.15)     6:04.22 (36.01)                                        
  9 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              5:54.95    6:10.41        
                  31.18     1:06.53 (35.35)     1:42.99 (36.46)     2:20.81 (37.82)
        2:58.42 (37.61)     3:36.56 (38.14)     4:14.67 (38.11)     4:53.17 (38.50)
        5:32.13 (38.96)     6:10.41 (38.28)                                        
 10 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          6:01.09    6:10.73        
                  31.65     1:06.95 (35.30)     1:43.85 (36.90)     2:21.08 (37.23)
        2:59.28 (38.20)     3:37.52 (38.24)     4:16.11 (38.59)     4:54.77 (38.66)
        5:33.40 (38.63)     6:10.73 (37.33)                                        
 11 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              6:20.29    6:12.12        
                  31.92     1:08.01 (36.09)     1:45.32 (37.31)     2:22.84 (37.52)
        3:00.90 (38.06)     3:39.76 (38.86)     4:18.61 (38.85)     4:57.55 (38.94)
        5:36.00 (38.45)     6:12.12 (36.12)                                        
 12 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR               6:25.00    6:13.74        
                  32.87     1:09.68 (36.81)     1:47.94 (38.26)     2:26.44 (38.50)
        3:04.40 (37.96)     3:43.78 (39.38)     4:23.00 (39.22)     5:02.41 (39.41)
        5:40.43 (38.02)     6:13.74 (33.31)                                        
 13 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              6:31.71    6:27.34        
                  31.81     1:09.97 (38.16)     1:49.01 (39.04)     2:27.52 (38.51)
        3:06.12 (38.60)     3:45.60 (39.48)     4:26.43 (40.83)     5:06.40 (39.97)
        5:47.84 (41.44)     6:27.34 (39.50)                                        
 14 White, Stephanie A        14 BCSC-MD              8:07.09    7:40.17        
                  36.03     1:18.98 (42.95)     2:05.73 (46.75)     2:53.69 (47.96)
        3:41.03 (47.34)     4:29.16 (48.13)     5:16.72 (47.56)     6:05.01 (48.29)
        6:53.80 (48.79)     7:40.17 (46.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:00.53    1:00.95 SILV   
                  30.20     1:00.95 (30.75)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:01.53    1:02.41 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.41 (32.23)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            58.84    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.20 (33.37)                                        
  4 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:06.95    1:07.34 SILV   
                  33.26     1:07.34 (34.08)                                        
  5 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.95     1:07.62 (34.67)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.73    1:07.99 SILV   
                  33.48     1:07.99 (34.51)                                        
  7 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:07.24    1:09.07 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.07 (36.27)                                        
  8 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:09.84    1:10.89 SILV   
                  34.82     1:10.89 (36.07)                                        
  9 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              1:10.79    1:11.30 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.30 (36.27)                                        
 10 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:11.46 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.46 (37.09)                                        
 11 Davi, Julia G             14 WISC-MR              1:11.43    1:13.33 SILV   
                  36.14     1:13.33 (37.19)                                        
 12 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.55 (37.94)                                        
 13 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              1:12.46    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.49 (38.15)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              1:18.60    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.68 (38.53)                                        
 15 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:16.32        
                  37.52     1:16.32 (38.80)                                        
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.67    1:17.77        
                  37.47     1:17.77 (40.30)                                        
 17 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR               1:12.60    1:18.06        
                  38.89     1:18.06 (39.17)                                        
 18 Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:22.71        
                  40.11     1:22.71 (42.60)                                        
 19 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               1:19.64    1:23.77        
                  40.66     1:23.77 (43.11)                                        
 20 DiBartolomeo, Jamie A     13 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:23.94        
                  41.37     1:23.94 (42.57)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR          1:34.34    1:25.62        
 22 Lashinsky, Abigail        13 WISC-MR              1:33.29    1:27.64        
                  42.64     1:27.64 (45.00)                                        
 23 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.04    1:32.31        
                  44.36     1:32.31 (47.95)                                        
 24 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               1:35.21    1:32.78        
                  45.19     1:32.78 (47.59)                                        
 25 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  14 NFS-MR               1:32.82    1:35.29        
                  45.35     1:35.29 (49.94)                                        
 -- Hovanec, Brooke S         14 WISC-MR              1:15.55         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:07.38    2:09.37 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.16 (31.71)     1:35.98 (33.82)     2:09.37 (33.39)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:15.12    2:17.51 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.98 (33.34)     1:40.57 (36.59)     2:17.51 (36.94)
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:23.79    2:25.78 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.17 (35.49)     1:47.39 (38.22)     2:25.78 (38.39)
  4 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:36.40    2:28.05 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.96 (37.29)     1:49.58 (38.62)     2:28.05 (38.47)
  5 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:27.93    2:29.01 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.48 (37.12)     1:50.62 (39.14)     2:29.01 (38.39)
  6 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:29.07    2:29.80 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.19 (37.90)     1:51.59 (38.40)     2:29.80 (38.21)
  7 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              2:30.03    2:32.92 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.37 (38.13)     1:53.54 (40.17)     2:32.92 (39.38)
  8 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:37.54    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.74 (38.91)   2:35.09 (1:20.35)         2:34.83 ( )
  9 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:36.49    2:35.75 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.61 (39.29)     1:55.85 (40.24)     2:35.75 (39.90)
 10 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.73    2:37.17 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.06 (39.15)     1:56.73 (41.67)     2:37.17 (40.44)
 11 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:36.52    2:37.56 SILV   
                  37.84     1:17.80 (39.96)     1:58.52 (40.72)     2:37.56 (39.04)
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:34.02    2:40.60 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.12 (41.00)     1:59.37 (41.25)     2:40.60 (41.23)
 13 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:43.58    2:41.18 SILV   
                  39.24     1:19.53 (40.29)     2:00.81 (41.28)     2:41.18 (40.37)
 14 Nasiadka, Teresa          14 Twisters-MR          2:38.64    2:41.84 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.57 (41.08)     2:01.61 (42.04)     2:41.84 (40.23)
 15 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.54    2:42.51 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.72 (41.06)     2:00.91 (42.19)     2:42.51 (41.60)
 16 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          2:39.92    2:43.35        
                  37.91     1:18.68 (40.77)     2:01.05 (42.37)     2:43.35 (42.30)
 17 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              2:44.00    2:45.77        
                  38.50     1:19.80 (41.30)     2:03.21 (43.41)     2:45.77 (42.56)
 18 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              2:49.01    2:46.45        
                  37.94     1:20.17 (42.23)     2:03.74 (43.57)     2:46.45 (42.71)
 19 Rodriguez, Patricia A     14 Unattached-MR        2:41.21    2:50.52        
                  39.38     1:22.33 (42.95)     2:06.60 (44.27)     2:50.52 (43.92)
 20 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:55.40        
                  40.69     1:25.45 (44.76)     2:11.00 (45.55)     2:55.40 (44.40)
 21 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:59.56        
                  42.62     1:28.44 (45.82)     2:14.81 (46.37)     2:59.56 (44.75)
 -- Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          2:42.48         DQ        
                  38.28     1:19.20 (40.92)     2:01.48 (42.28)          DQ (41.26)
 -- Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR               2:46.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:11.52    1:11.24 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.24 (37.77)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.50    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.17 (39.81)                                        
  3 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                1:14.55    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.73 (39.92)                                        
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:16.27    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.65 (40.19)                                        
  5 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          1:15.58    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.46 (40.97)                                        
  6 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          1:17.26    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.22 (41.23)                                        
  7 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:19.67 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.67 (41.95)                                        
  8 Hovanec, Brooke S         14 WISC-MR              1:17.10    1:19.81 SILV   
                  37.13     1:19.81 (42.68)                                        
  9 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR               1:19.43    1:21.43 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.43 (42.24)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              1:23.98    1:21.80 SILV   
                  38.73     1:21.80 (43.07)                                        
 11 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:23.55    1:22.70 SILV   
                  39.92     1:22.70 (42.78)                                        
 12 Davi, Julia G             14 WISC-MR              1:21.90    1:22.76 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.76 (43.08)                                        
 13 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:23.98        
                  40.73     1:23.98 (43.25)                                        
 14 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.46    1:24.05        
                  39.90     1:24.05 (44.15)                                        
 15 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:23.05    1:25.06        
                  39.82     1:25.06 (45.24)                                        
 16 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              1:29.42    1:26.97        
                  40.84     1:26.97 (46.13)                                        
 17 DiBartolomeo, Jamie A     13 LIAC-MR              1:36.71    1:27.24        
                  42.51     1:27.24 (44.73)                                        
 18 Heath, Zoe R              13 LIAC-MR              1:29.39    1:27.93        
                  40.60     1:27.93 (47.33)                                        
 19 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:29.52    1:29.04        
                  41.64     1:29.04 (47.40)                                        
 20 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          1:31.68    1:30.01        
                  42.80     1:30.01 (47.21)                                        
 21 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:33.50        
                  44.34     1:33.50 (49.16)                                        
 22 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  14 NFS-MR               1:36.57    1:34.16        
                  44.71     1:34.16 (49.45)                                        
 23 Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR          1:38.94    1:34.80        
                  44.47     1:34.80 (50.33)                                        
 24 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          1:42.12    1:36.35        
                  46.19     1:36.35 (50.16)                                        
 25 Lashinsky, Abigail        13 WISC-MR              1:37.54    1:37.21        
                  45.75     1:37.21 (51.46)                                        
 26 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.95    1:42.88        
                  47.98     1:42.88 (54.90)                                        
 27 White, Stephanie A        14 BCSC-MD              1:43.62    1:43.44        
                  48.67     1:43.44 (54.77)                                        
 28 Pineda, Nyah              13 KB Makos-MR          1:38.19    1:47.23        
                  48.16     1:47.23 (59.07)                                        
 29 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               1:38.34    1:47.46        
                  48.26     1:47.46 (59.20)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR          1:47.90         DQ        
                  54.01        DQ (1:00.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:39.46    2:40.64 SILV   
                  34.37     1:14.89 (40.52)     1:57.47 (42.58)     2:40.64 (43.17)
  2 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:39.67    2:41.67 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.74 (39.67)     1:58.68 (41.94)     2:41.67 (42.99)
  3 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.34    2:47.31 SILV   
                  36.74     1:19.13 (42.39)     2:03.35 (44.22)     2:47.31 (43.96)
  4 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:50.81    2:47.58 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.43 (42.95)     2:04.38 (43.95)     2:47.58 (43.20)
  5 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.84    2:48.74 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.38 (42.46)     2:04.67 (44.29)     2:48.74 (44.07)
  6 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:46.88    2:51.04 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.99 (42.54)     2:05.59 (45.60)     2:51.04 (45.45)
  7 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:54.98    2:55.79 SILV   
                  39.26     1:23.88 (44.62)     2:09.88 (46.00)     2:55.79 (45.91)
  8 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:56.71    2:56.99 SILV   
                  41.06     1:25.54 (44.48)     2:11.51 (45.97)     2:56.99 (45.48)
  9 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:55.87    2:57.16        
                  41.18     1:25.51 (44.33)     2:11.29 (45.78)     2:57.16 (45.87)
 10 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          3:11.99    2:59.05        
                  40.41     1:26.69 (46.28)     2:13.50 (46.81)     2:59.05 (45.55)
 11 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    3:02.08        
                  39.85     1:25.79 (45.94)     2:13.77 (47.98)     3:02.08 (48.31)
 12 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              3:07.93    3:02.15        
                  39.85     1:25.98 (46.13)     2:14.06 (48.08)     3:02.15 (48.09)
 13 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.55    3:11.52        
                  45.39     1:35.01 (49.62)     2:23.46 (48.45)     3:11.52 (48.06)
 14 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              3:02.75    3:14.12        
                  43.35     1:33.17 (49.82)     2:24.69 (51.52)     3:14.12 (49.43)
 15 Martin, Taylor N          14 KB Makos-MR          3:18.25    3:14.81        
                  44.09     1:33.23 (49.14)     2:25.28 (52.05)     3:14.81 (49.53)
 16 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:17.63        
                  43.63     1:33.35 (49.72)     2:25.02 (51.67)     3:17.63 (52.61)
 17 Pineda, Nyah              13 KB Makos-MR          3:54.16    3:43.97        
                  48.78     1:45.27 (56.49)   2:45.30 (1:00.03)     3:43.97 (58.67)
 18 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               3:47.36    3:55.53        
                  46.77   1:48.20 (1:01.43)   2:52.47 (1:04.27)   3:55.53 (1:03.06)
 -- Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              3:04.19         DQ        
                  38.89     1:23.62 (44.73)     2:10.81 (47.19)          DQ (45.57)
 -- White, Stephanie A        14 BCSC-MD              3:45.03         DQ        
                  51.44     1:48.68 (57.24)     2:47.59 (58.91)          DQ (56.73)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.95 (32.93)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.02    1:07.04 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.04 (35.24)                                        
  3 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:07.08 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.08 (35.55)                                        
  4 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.57    1:07.17 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.17 (35.72)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                1:09.14    1:07.64 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.64 (35.40)                                        
  6 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                1:08.17    1:07.88 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.88 (36.36)                                        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:08.92    1:09.27 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.27 (36.95)                                        
  8 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:09.30 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.30 (37.26)                                        
  9 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.06 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.06 (37.13)                                        
 10 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:10.79 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.79 (37.53)                                        
 11 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:11.55 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.55 (38.42)                                        
 12 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.69    1:11.62        
                  33.44     1:11.62 (38.18)                                        
 13 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR               1:16.77    1:12.93        
                  32.21     1:12.93 (40.72)                                        
 14 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:13.12        
                  33.52     1:13.12 (39.60)                                        
 15 Davi, Julia G             14 WISC-MR              1:14.98    1:13.64        
                  34.27     1:13.64 (39.37)                                        
 16 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:16.79        
                  34.35     1:16.79 (42.44)                                        
 17 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:17.40        
                  36.80     1:17.40 (40.60)                                        
 18 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:19.58        
                  36.70     1:19.58 (42.88)                                        
 19 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:20.82        
                  36.93     1:20.82 (43.89)                                        
 20 Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR          1:18.44    1:20.91        
                  36.83     1:20.91 (44.08)                                        
 21 Heath, Zoe R              13 LIAC-MR              1:23.55    1:24.12        
                  35.85     1:24.12 (48.27)                                        
 22 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:24.39        
                  38.36     1:24.39 (46.03)                                        
 23 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          1:24.81    1:29.35        
                  37.66     1:29.35 (51.69)                                        
 24 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  14 NFS-MR               1:32.50    1:30.54        
                  39.75     1:30.54 (50.79)                                        
 25 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               1:29.21    1:30.81        
                  40.31     1:30.81 (50.50)                                        
 26 White, Stephanie A        14 BCSC-MD              1:44.15    1:43.59        
                  43.14   1:43.59 (1:00.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:16.16    2:18.18 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.27 (34.10)     1:47.62 (42.35)     2:18.18 (30.56)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:18.39 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.41 (33.14)     1:46.11 (42.70)     2:18.39 (32.28)
  3 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:11.11    2:21.69 SILV   
                  30.57     1:07.71 (37.14)     1:48.67 (40.96)     2:21.69 (33.02)
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:23.62 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.62 (35.37)     1:51.34 (44.72)     2:23.62 (32.28)
  5 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:23.47    2:25.51 SILV   
                  31.44     1:08.55 (37.11)     1:51.93 (43.38)     2:25.51 (33.58)
  6 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:27.25 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.13 (36.42)     1:53.03 (45.90)     2:27.25 (34.22)
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:26.84    2:28.09 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.73 (36.61)     1:51.96 (42.23)     2:28.09 (36.13)
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.42    2:28.13 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.57 (37.42)     1:54.40 (44.83)     2:28.13 (33.73)
  9 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.63    2:30.65 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.48 (37.99)     1:57.10 (45.62)     2:30.65 (33.55)
 10 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.28    2:30.92 SILV   
                  31.43     1:10.35 (38.92)     1:54.97 (44.62)     2:30.92 (35.95)
 11 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:30.17    2:31.90 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.52 (37.61)     1:56.81 (45.29)     2:31.90 (35.09)
 12 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:33.52    2:32.36 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.97 (37.27)     1:57.06 (47.09)     2:32.36 (35.30)
 13 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:29.91    2:33.16 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.59 (37.14)     1:56.82 (47.23)     2:33.16 (36.34)
 14 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              2:31.49    2:33.90 SILV   
                  31.97     1:09.89 (37.92)     1:57.96 (48.07)     2:33.90 (35.94)
 15 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.92    2:35.34 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.10 (40.38)     2:00.29 (43.19)     2:35.34 (35.05)
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:38.27    2:36.57 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.12 (37.93)     2:01.86 (50.74)     2:36.57 (34.71)
 17 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              2:43.42    2:38.01 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.78 (39.23)     2:01.81 (47.03)     2:38.01 (36.20)
 18 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          2:39.42    2:43.24        
                  34.90     1:15.25 (40.35)     2:06.93 (51.68)     2:43.24 (36.31)
 19 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.53    2:47.16        
                  34.98                             2:10.61 ( )     2:47.16 (36.55)
 20 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.35    2:48.06        
                  36.25     1:18.07 (41.82)     2:09.76 (51.69)     2:48.06 (38.30)
 21 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               3:18.50    3:15.48        
                  41.93     1:31.99 (50.06)     2:28.54 (56.55)     3:15.48 (46.94)
 22 Pineda, Nyah              13 KB Makos-MR          3:39.85    3:25.52        
                                1:39.37 ( )     2:37.74 (58.37)     3:25.52 (47.78)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          4:55.07    4:59.98 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.19 (37.69)     1:47.11 (37.92)     2:25.58 (38.47)
        3:09.21 (43.63)     3:52.74 (43.53)     4:26.72 (33.98)     4:59.98 (33.26)
  2 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              5:14.72    5:13.23 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.28 (38.23)     1:52.38 (40.10)     2:32.52 (40.14)
        3:18.17 (45.65)     4:02.98 (44.81)     4:38.26 (35.28)     5:13.23 (34.97)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          4:53.21    5:18.79 SILV   
                  32.56     1:16.40 (43.84)     1:52.51 (36.11)     2:30.99 (38.48)
        3:20.13 (49.14)     4:08.32 (48.19)     4:45.18 (36.86)     5:18.79 (33.61)
  4 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              5:19.15    5:18.85 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.44 (37.63)     1:52.76 (42.32)     2:33.44 (40.68)
        3:18.86 (45.42)     4:06.02 (47.16)     4:42.70 (36.68)     5:18.85 (36.15)
  5 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              5:34.04    5:26.97        
                  38.38     1:22.79 (44.41)     2:03.76 (40.97)     2:44.79 (41.03)
        3:28.62 (43.83)     4:12.93 (44.31)     4:50.31 (37.38)     5:26.97 (36.66)
  6 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              5:30.12    5:27.18        
                  34.36     1:16.38 (42.02)     1:57.69 (41.31)     2:37.91 (40.22)
        3:27.16 (49.25)     4:16.81 (49.65)     4:52.67 (35.86)     5:27.18 (34.51)
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          5:08.64    5:33.96        
                  33.82     1:13.47 (39.65)     1:56.61 (43.14)     2:38.98 (42.37)
        3:27.05 (48.07)     4:15.98 (48.93)     4:56.51 (40.53)     5:33.96 (37.45)
  8 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              5:32.43    5:34.77        
                  34.24     1:16.28 (42.04)     1:58.72 (42.44)     2:42.19 (43.47)
        3:30.30 (48.11)     4:18.20 (47.90)     4:56.19 (37.99)     5:34.77 (38.58)
  9 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          5:33.17    5:36.10        
                  34.03     1:18.90 (44.87)     2:00.47 (41.57)     2:43.28 (42.81)
        3:31.74 (48.46)     4:21.48 (49.74)     4:58.69 (37.21)     5:36.10 (37.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.15    1:46.62        
                  25.99       52.74 (26.75)     1:19.88 (27.14)     1:46.62 (26.74)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.96    1:48.23        
     1) Lim, Hyzell C 13                2) Yuen, Kalie 14                 
     3) Pusateri, Jillian G 13          4) Dauz, Aleksandra N 14          
                  26.87       54.46 (27.59)     1:21.74 (27.28)     1:48.23 (26.49)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:49.36    1:53.32        
                  27.84       57.51 (29.67)     1:25.19 (27.68)     1:53.32 (28.13)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:55.37    1:54.10        
     1) Duong, Patricia M 13            2) VanManen, Hannah 13            
     3) Casement, Rachelle 13           4) Martinez, Marisa C 14          
                  29.53       57.74 (28.21)     1:26.12 (28.38)     1:54.10 (27.98)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.85    2:03.48        
     1) Howard, D'Asia S 14             2) Matthews-Correia, Anaiya 14    
     3) Dawson, Athena 13               4) Perry, Jada J 13               
                  31.58     1:07.43 (35.85)     1:36.18 (28.75)     2:03.48 (27.30)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:03.95    2:07.35        
     1) Price, Jordin C 14              2) DelValle, Bianca C 13          
     3) Rodriguez, Sophia M 14          4) Brydon, Maia 13                
                  29.85     1:05.82 (35.97)     1:39.07 (33.25)     2:07.35 (28.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.61    2:00.41        
                  30.28     1:06.50 (36.22)     1:35.03 (28.53)     2:00.41 (25.38)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:06.38    2:02.73        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 14           2) Pusateri, Jillian G 13         
     3) VanManen, Hannah 13             4) Lim, Hyzell C 13               
                  31.62     1:05.62 (34.00)     1:35.45 (29.83)     2:02.73 (27.28)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:03.14    2:03.04        
                  32.06     1:04.47 (32.41)     1:35.92 (31.45)     2:03.04 (27.12)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.81    2:07.63        
     1) Pedone, Jessica N 14            2) Duong, Patricia M 13           
     3) Martinez, Marisa C 14           4) Yuen, Kalie 14                 
                  32.99     1:08.01 (35.02)     1:39.11 (31.10)     2:07.63 (28.52)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.87    2:13.31        
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna 13           2) Hoge, Maggie M 13              
     3) Davi, Julia G 14                4) Delmonico, Daria J 14          
                  33.22     1:11.54 (38.32)     1:43.72 (32.18)     2:13.31 (29.59)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:21.35    2:27.57        
     1) Howard, D'Asia S 14             2) Dawson, Athena 13              
     3) Perry, Jada J 13                4) Matthews-Correia, Anaiya 14    
                  37.04     1:23.11 (46.07)     1:54.37 (31.26)     2:27.57 (33.20)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:05.48         NS        
     1) Brydon, Maia 13                 2) Price, Jordin C 14             
     3) DelValle, Bianca C 13           4) Rodriguez, Sophia M 14         
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                  24.52      24.63        
  2 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR            26.32      26.34        
  3 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            24.97      26.37        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR            25.82      26.41        
  5 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.44        
  6 IP, Karen                 17 WISC-MR                28.31      26.45        
  7 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR            26.15      26.56        
  8 Negron, Luz               17 KB Makos-MR            26.17      26.58        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.60        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.85        
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            26.40      27.10        
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.18        
 13 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR                27.22      27.51        
 14 Lin, Iris Q               15 Twisters-MR            27.21      27.69        
 15 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                  27.49      27.77        
 16 Ng, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR            27.03      27.79        
 17 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR                26.25      27.84        
 18 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR                27.73      27.97        
 19 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR                28.01      28.66        
 20 Mamone, Julia A           16 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.76        
 21 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR                29.40      28.92        
 22 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.96        
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                  28.44      29.24        
 24 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR                29.63      29.26        
 25 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            29.84      29.43        
 26 Gonzalez, Angelika        16 KB Makos-MR            28.36      29.44        
 27 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR            29.42      29.52        
 28 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR            28.77      29.58        
 29 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR                31.00      29.76        
 30 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                  28.98      29.89        
 31 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR                30.52      30.00        
 32 Pierce, Taylor F          15 IA-MR                  29.86      30.28        
 33 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR                29.51      30.62        
 34 Gonciarz, Isabella Z      11 Twisters-MR            31.16      30.74        
 35 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR            30.45      30.99        
 36 Duer, Samantha L          15 RedTails-MR            33.09      31.47        
 37 Nieves, Yaidee            19 KB Makos-MR            30.60      31.57        
 38 Singer, Gabrielle J       17 IA-MR                  30.69      31.64        
 39 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR            31.87      31.85        
 40 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR                31.57      31.90        
 41 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    15 KB Makos-MR            32.31      32.30        
 42 Santana, Miabella         15 KB Makos-MR            31.69      32.61        
 43 Ali-Griffith, Nadia A     16 BCSC-MD                33.07      34.61        
 44 Daley, Nikkita I          17 NFS-MR                 37.02      35.49        
 45 Herrera, Elsie            16 RedTails-MR            34.99      37.73        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR            26.45         DQ        
      False start
 -- Harris, Chienne           17 KB Makos-MR            32.04         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                  52.76      52.91        
                  25.25       52.91 (27.66)                                        
  2 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            54.17      56.37        
                  27.06       56.37 (29.31)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 IA-MR                  54.06      57.29        
                  27.65       57.29 (29.64)                                        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR            55.88      57.40        
                  27.75       57.40 (29.65)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR            56.17      57.47        
                  27.61       57.47 (29.86)                                        
  6 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR            54.89      58.27        
                  27.95       58.27 (30.32)                                        
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                  55.35      58.38        
                  27.93       58.38 (30.45)                                        
  8 Wilson, Tori P            17 NFS-MR                 57.52      58.45        
                  28.32       58.45 (30.13)                                        
  9 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR            58.47      58.61        
                  28.14       58.61 (30.47)                                        
 10 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                  57.07      58.69        
                  28.14       58.69 (30.55)                                        
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR                57.29      58.85        
                  28.64       58.85 (30.21)                                        
 12 IP, Karen                 17 WISC-MR              1:01.04      59.17        
                  29.08       59.17 (30.09)                                        
 13 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR                58.54      59.22        
                  28.42       59.22 (30.80)                                        
 14 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR            57.22      59.52        
                  28.37       59.52 (31.15)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            58.14      59.67        
                  28.49       59.67 (31.18)                                        
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR            58.10      59.85        
                  28.26       59.85 (31.59)                                        
 17 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                  58.75      59.94        
                  28.89       59.94 (31.05)                                        
 18 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR                57.81    1:00.08        
                  29.12     1:00.08 (30.96)                                        
 19 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR            58.79    1:00.18        
                  29.08     1:00.18 (31.10)                                        
 20 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              1:00.62    1:00.32        
                  29.62     1:00.32 (30.70)                                        
 21 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                  58.96    1:00.34        
                  29.21     1:00.34 (31.13)                                        
 22 Negron, Luz               17 KB Makos-MR          1:00.75    1:00.68        
                  28.04     1:00.68 (32.64)                                        
 23 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.54        
                  29.44     1:01.54 (32.10)                                        
 24 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:01.55        
                  29.67     1:01.55 (31.88)                                        
 25 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                  59.66    1:01.68        
                  29.31     1:01.68 (32.37)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Angelika        16 KB Makos-MR          1:03.26    1:01.97        
                  30.07     1:01.97 (31.90)                                        
 27 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:02.66        
                  29.19     1:02.66 (33.47)                                        
 28 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:03.40    1:03.29        
                  30.85     1:03.29 (32.44)                                        
 29 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:00.46    1:03.62        
                  30.70     1:03.62 (32.92)                                        
 30 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.07    1:03.82        
                  30.31     1:03.82 (33.51)                                        
 31 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.96        
                  30.96     1:03.96 (33.00)                                        
 32 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          1:03.12    1:04.11        
                  31.09     1:04.11 (33.02)                                        
 33 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            56.10    1:04.71        
                  29.41     1:04.71 (35.30)                                        
 34 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR          1:04.65    1:05.19        
                  31.21     1:05.19 (33.98)                                        
 35 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:03.60    1:05.55        
                  31.72     1:05.55 (33.83)                                        
 36 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:01.63    1:05.77        
                  30.32     1:05.77 (35.45)                                        
 37 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:06.11        
                  32.24     1:06.11 (33.87)                                        
 38 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR          1:07.25    1:06.83        
                  31.92     1:06.83 (34.91)                                        
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.56        
                  33.17     1:08.56 (35.39)                                        
 40 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:07.60    1:08.58        
                  32.65     1:08.58 (35.93)                                        
 41 Gonciarz, Isabella Z      11 Twisters-MR          1:09.16    1:09.04        
                  33.18     1:09.04 (35.86)                                        
 42 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          1:09.77    1:09.07        
                  34.01     1:09.07 (35.06)                                        
 43 Duer, Samantha L          15 RedTails-MR          1:14.09    1:10.93        
                  34.63     1:10.93 (36.30)                                        
 44 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    15 KB Makos-MR          1:15.10    1:12.02        
                  34.00     1:12.02 (38.02)                                        
 45 Nieves, Yaidee            19 KB Makos-MR          1:10.65    1:12.21        
                  34.40     1:12.21 (37.81)                                        
 46 Santana, Miabella         15 KB Makos-MR          1:12.79    1:13.45        
                  33.92     1:13.45 (39.53)                                        
 47 Lashinsky, Abigail        13 WISC-MR              1:12.49    1:16.11        
                  36.19     1:16.11 (39.92)                                        
 48 Harris, Chienne           17 KB Makos-MR          1:15.16    1:16.90        
                  36.14     1:16.90 (40.76)                                        
 49 Ali-Griffith, Nadia A     16 BCSC-MD              1:25.31    1:18.79        
                  37.07     1:18.79 (41.72)                                        
 50 Herrera, Elsie            16 RedTails-MR          1:18.35    1:19.05        
                  38.51     1:19.05 (40.54)                                        
 51 Daley, Nikkita I          17 NFS-MR               1:29.52    1:29.01        
                  39.40     1:29.01 (49.61)                                        
 -- Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                  57.17         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                1:59.88    1:55.55        
                  26.92       56.56 (29.64)     1:26.15 (29.59)     1:55.55 (29.40)
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:01.04    2:02.62        
                  27.93       58.30 (30.37)     1:30.55 (32.25)     2:02.62 (32.07)
  3 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:00.72    2:03.86        
                  28.90     1:00.87 (31.97)     1:33.04 (32.17)     2:03.86 (30.82)
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:59.15    2:04.37        
                  28.63       59.84 (31.21)     1:32.76 (32.92)     2:04.37 (31.61)
  5 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:04.42    2:05.87        
                  29.19     1:00.66 (31.47)     1:33.19 (32.53)     2:05.87 (32.68)
  6 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:59.21    2:06.92        
                  29.02     1:00.83 (31.81)     1:33.76 (32.93)     2:06.92 (33.16)
  7 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          2:08.55    2:07.21        
                  28.96     1:01.35 (32.39)     1:34.87 (33.52)     2:07.21 (32.34)
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:01.54    2:08.13        
                  28.84     1:00.21 (31.37)     1:34.04 (33.83)     2:08.13 (34.09)
  9 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:07.67    2:08.44        
                  29.67     1:02.61 (32.94)     1:36.39 (33.78)     2:08.44 (32.05)
 10 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR          2:08.00    2:08.84        
                  29.18     1:01.79 (32.61)     1:35.91 (34.12)     2:08.84 (32.93)
 11 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.65    2:12.56        
                  30.38     1:04.29 (33.91)     1:38.91 (34.62)     2:12.56 (33.65)
 12 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:15.60    2:14.21        
                  30.82     1:05.29 (34.47)     1:40.29 (35.00)     2:14.21 (33.92)
 13 Lin, Iris Q               15 Twisters-MR          2:11.85    2:14.85        
                  30.25     1:04.28 (34.03)     1:38.80 (34.52)     2:14.85 (36.05)
 14 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:06.61    2:15.46        
                  29.73     1:03.87 (34.14)     1:40.13 (36.26)     2:15.46 (35.33)
 15 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              2:16.72    2:16.29        
                  32.98     1:07.70 (34.72)     1:43.24 (35.54)     2:16.29 (33.05)
 16 Mamone, Julia A           16 Twisters-MR          2:10.95    2:16.84        
                  30.81     1:05.15 (34.34)     1:41.38 (36.23)     2:16.84 (35.46)
 17 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          2:17.96    2:17.06        
                  31.43     1:06.60 (35.17)     1:42.38 (35.78)     2:17.06 (34.68)
 18 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR          2:21.15    2:17.61        
                  30.92     1:04.97 (34.05)     1:40.60 (35.63)     2:17.61 (37.01)
 19 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.47    2:17.93        
                  31.88     1:06.49 (34.61)     1:42.03 (35.54)     2:17.93 (35.90)
 20 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:12.15    2:18.32        
                  30.37     1:05.14 (34.77)     1:41.40 (36.26)     2:18.32 (36.92)
 21 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:19.04        
                  32.38     1:07.22 (34.84)     1:43.30 (36.08)     2:19.04 (35.74)
 22 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:15.59    2:19.59        
                  32.29     1:06.86 (34.57)     1:44.04 (37.18)     2:19.59 (35.55)
 23 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:21.27        
                  32.61     1:08.04 (35.43)     1:45.11 (37.07)     2:21.27 (36.16)
 24 Pierce, Taylor F          15 IA-MR                2:23.50    2:25.26        
                  31.79     1:08.03 (36.24)     1:46.86 (38.83)     2:25.26 (38.40)
 25 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR          2:28.43    2:30.55        
                  32.68     1:09.46 (36.78)     1:49.84 (40.38)     2:30.55 (40.71)
 26 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              2:30.61    2:31.18        
                  33.61     1:11.46 (37.85)     1:51.53 (40.07)     2:31.18 (39.65)
 27 Duer, Samantha L          15 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:39.51        
                  35.42     1:14.42 (39.00)     1:56.92 (42.50)     2:39.51 (42.59)
 28 Nieves, Yaidee            19 KB Makos-MR          2:46.14    2:46.28        
                  35.57     1:17.31 (41.74)     2:02.62 (45.31)     2:46.28 (43.66)
 29 Santana, Miabella         15 KB Makos-MR          2:48.14    2:49.21        
                  37.12     1:20.69 (43.57)     2:05.13 (44.44)     2:49.21 (44.08)
 30 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    15 KB Makos-MR          2:51.76    2:49.34        
                  37.89     1:20.44 (42.55)     2:06.18 (45.74)     2:49.34 (43.16)
 31 Ali-Griffith, Nadia A     16 BCSC-MD              3:32.16    3:10.47        
                  37.80     1:23.57 (45.77)   3:10.47 (1:46.90)                    
 -- Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:07.26        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                1:58.44         NS        
 -- Harris, Chienne           17 KB Makos-MR          2:52.01         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          5:13.91    5:19.47        
                  28.52       59.58 (31.06)     1:31.94 (32.36)     2:04.32 (32.38)
        2:37.03 (32.71)     3:09.46 (32.43)     3:42.24 (32.78)     4:15.34 (33.10)
        4:47.87 (32.53)     5:19.47 (31.60)                                        
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              5:14.71    5:19.66        
                  29.06     1:00.47 (31.41)     1:32.42 (31.95)     2:04.75 (32.33)
        2:37.31 (32.56)     3:09.82 (32.51)     3:42.76 (32.94)     4:15.65 (32.89)
        4:48.24 (32.59)     5:19.66 (31.42)                                        
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                5:15.40    5:20.89        
                  29.03     1:00.18 (31.15)     1:32.04 (31.86)     2:04.66 (32.62)
        2:37.14 (32.48)     3:10.07 (32.93)     3:43.29 (33.22)     4:16.34 (33.05)
        4:49.61 (33.27)     5:20.89 (31.28)                                        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          5:26.35    5:27.96        
                  28.53       59.75 (31.22)     1:31.95 (32.20)     2:05.02 (33.07)
        2:38.42 (33.40)     3:12.62 (34.20)     3:46.98 (34.36)     4:21.32 (34.34)
        4:55.80 (34.48)     5:27.96 (32.16)                                        
  5 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          5:25.78    5:28.13        
                  29.57     1:01.79 (32.22)     1:34.37 (32.58)     2:06.97 (32.60)
        2:40.37 (33.40)     3:14.15 (33.78)     3:47.70 (33.55)     4:21.57 (33.87)
        4:55.23 (33.66)     5:28.13 (32.90)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          5:25.64    5:28.56        
                  29.09     1:00.49 (31.40)     1:32.92 (32.43)     2:05.90 (32.98)
        2:39.10 (33.20)     3:12.68 (33.58)     3:46.83 (34.15)     4:21.14 (34.31)
        4:55.58 (34.44)     5:28.56 (32.98)                                        
  7 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          5:33.59    5:31.76        
                  29.71     1:02.61 (32.90)     1:35.62 (33.01)     2:08.97 (33.35)
        2:41.84 (32.87)     3:15.58 (33.74)     3:49.82 (34.24)     4:24.96 (35.14)
        4:58.58 (33.62)     5:31.76 (33.18)                                        
  8 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                5:36.74    5:36.77        
                  29.67     1:03.00 (33.33)     1:36.89 (33.89)     2:11.37 (34.48)
        2:46.14 (34.77)     3:20.95 (34.81)     3:55.69 (34.74)     4:30.24 (34.55)
        5:04.14 (33.90)     5:36.77 (32.63)                                        
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          5:42.97    5:39.96        
                  29.20     1:02.25 (33.05)     1:36.33 (34.08)     2:10.78 (34.45)
        2:45.18 (34.40)     3:20.01 (34.83)     3:55.14 (35.13)     4:29.89 (34.75)
        5:05.27 (35.38)     5:39.96 (34.69)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          5:27.80    5:43.53        
                  29.92     1:02.65 (32.73)     1:36.43 (33.78)     2:10.84 (34.41)
        2:46.07 (35.23)     3:21.63 (35.56)     3:57.37 (35.74)     4:33.09 (35.72)
        5:08.85 (35.76)     5:43.53 (34.68)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          5:44.30    5:44.26        
                  29.42     1:02.76 (33.34)     1:37.26 (34.50)     2:12.45 (35.19)
        2:47.58 (35.13)     3:22.71 (35.13)     3:58.52 (35.81)     4:34.45 (35.93)
        5:09.94 (35.49)     5:44.26 (34.32)                                        
 12 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          5:31.17    5:45.94        
                  29.52     1:02.37 (32.85)     1:36.72 (34.35)     2:11.68 (34.96)
        2:46.54 (34.86)     3:21.73 (35.19)     3:57.23 (35.50)     4:33.05 (35.82)
        5:09.28 (36.23)     5:45.94 (36.66)                                        
 13 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              5:58.52    5:49.75        
                  30.38     1:03.68 (33.30)     1:38.79 (35.11)     2:14.49 (35.70)
        2:50.71 (36.22)     3:26.91 (36.20)     4:02.92 (36.01)     4:39.22 (36.30)
        5:15.10 (35.88)     5:49.75 (34.65)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              5:36.57    5:54.41        
                  29.05     1:02.89 (33.84)     1:37.78 (34.89)     2:13.24 (35.46)
        2:49.41 (36.17)     3:25.45 (36.04)     4:02.49 (37.04)     4:40.04 (37.55)
        5:17.41 (37.37)     5:54.41 (37.00)                                        
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                5:54.86    6:04.02        
                  32.06     1:07.49 (35.43)     1:44.49 (37.00)     2:21.90 (37.41)
        2:59.31 (37.41)     3:36.63 (37.32)     4:13.54 (36.91)     4:50.88 (37.34)
        5:28.02 (37.14)     6:04.02 (36.00)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          5:56.98    6:05.16        
                  31.75     1:07.66 (35.91)     1:44.87 (37.21)     2:22.21 (37.34)
        2:59.45 (37.24)     3:36.81 (37.36)     4:14.84 (38.03)     4:52.35 (37.51)
        5:29.85 (37.50)     6:05.16 (35.31)                                        
 17 Lin, Iris Q               15 Twisters-MR          5:53.71    6:11.64        
                  31.39     1:07.38 (35.99)     1:44.87 (37.49)     2:22.38 (37.51)
        2:58.40 (36.02)     3:36.65 (38.25)     4:15.70 (39.05)     4:53.93 (38.23)
        5:33.94 (40.01)     6:11.64 (37.70)                                        
 18 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:17.88        
                  34.25     1:11.56 (37.31)     1:49.66 (38.10)     2:27.93 (38.27)
        3:07.32 (39.39)     3:45.91 (38.59)     4:24.25 (38.34)     5:02.86 (38.61)
        5:41.26 (38.40)     6:17.88 (36.62)                                        
 19 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          5:51.94    6:18.81        
                  30.67     1:05.46 (34.79)     1:43.46 (38.00)     2:22.10 (38.64)
        3:01.73 (39.63)     3:41.57 (39.84)     4:21.71 (40.14)     5:01.62 (39.91)
        5:40.02 (38.40)     6:18.81 (38.79)                                        
 20 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              6:48.56    6:31.46        
                  34.27     1:12.94 (38.67)     1:52.40 (39.46)     2:32.29 (39.89)
        3:12.47 (40.18)     3:52.58 (40.11)     4:32.99 (40.41)     5:13.37 (40.38)
        5:53.49 (40.12)     6:31.46 (37.97)                                        
 21 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    7:20.68    6:54.88        
                  34.72     1:16.36 (41.64)     1:58.96 (42.60)     2:42.31 (43.35)
                                3:24.61 ( )     4:08.31 (43.70)     4:51.80 (43.49)
        5:34.84 (43.04)     6:15.74 (40.90)     6:54.88 (39.14)                    
 22 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    7:58.14    7:02.53        
                  36.96     1:18.83 (41.87)                                        
            2:45.35 ( )     3:29.27 (43.92)                                        
            4:56.76 ( )     5:41.09 (44.33)     6:23.69 (42.60)     7:02.53 (38.84)
 23 Cason, Amatullah B         9 BCSC-MD              9:19.84    8:32.89        
                  38.93     1:28.06 (49.13)     2:22.48 (54.42)     3:15.82 (53.34)
                                                    5:00.62 ( )     5:56.60 (55.98)
        6:51.09 (54.49)     7:44.71 (53.62)     8:32.89 (48.18)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR            58.08    1:01.35        
                  29.14     1:01.35 (32.21)                                        
  2 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:04.75    1:05.42        
                  31.89     1:05.42 (33.53)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:04.42    1:06.70        
                  32.16     1:06.70 (34.54)                                        
  4 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:07.21        
                  32.52     1:07.21 (34.69)                                        
  5 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:08.37        
                  33.21     1:08.37 (35.16)                                        
  6 Ng, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:07.34    1:09.27        
                  33.37     1:09.27 (35.90)                                        
  7 Mamone, Julia A           16 Twisters-MR          1:06.04    1:09.39        
                  33.49     1:09.39 (35.90)                                        
  8 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:10.01        
                  34.29     1:10.01 (35.72)                                        
  9 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:11.96    1:10.28        
                  34.23     1:10.28 (36.05)                                        
 10 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:10.70        
                  33.46     1:10.70 (37.24)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelika        16 KB Makos-MR          1:06.64    1:11.11        
                  34.60     1:11.11 (36.51)                                        
 12 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:11.14        
                  34.46     1:11.14 (36.68)                                        
 13 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:11.80    1:12.36        
                  35.84     1:12.36 (36.52)                                        
 14 IP, Karen                 17 WISC-MR              1:10.43    1:12.84        
                  35.21     1:12.84 (37.63)                                        
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:09.00    1:14.06        
                  35.88     1:14.06 (38.18)                                        
 16 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.20        
                  35.89     1:14.20 (38.31)                                        
 17 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:13.51    1:14.29        
                  36.90     1:14.29 (37.39)                                        
 18 Gonciarz, Isabella Z      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.22    1:16.01        
                  36.84     1:16.01 (39.17)                                        
 19 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                1:11.36    1:16.04        
                  36.80     1:16.04 (39.24)                                        
 20 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR          1:16.36    1:16.09        
                  37.06     1:16.09 (39.03)                                        
 21 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          1:16.94    1:16.69        
                  37.88     1:16.69 (38.81)                                        
 22 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              1:16.38    1:18.04        
                  38.65     1:18.04 (39.39)                                        
 23 Heath, Zoe R              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:19.73        
                  38.92     1:19.73 (40.81)                                        
 24 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:20.17        
                  39.47     1:20.17 (40.70)                                        
 25 Singer, Gabrielle J       17 IA-MR                1:21.51    1:21.69        
                  40.26     1:21.69 (41.43)                                        
 26 Santana, Miabella         15 KB Makos-MR          1:23.22    1:22.03        
                  40.16     1:22.03 (41.87)                                        
 27 Negron, Luz               17 KB Makos-MR          1:19.71    1:22.21        
                  39.69     1:22.21 (42.52)                                        
 28 Duer, Samantha L          15 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:22.95        
                  39.26     1:22.95 (43.69)                                        
 29 Iwasiuk, Kate H           13 WISC-MR              1:28.20    1:29.09        
                  40.79     1:29.09 (48.30)                                        
 30 Herrera, Elsie            16 RedTails-MR          1:39.22    1:35.31        
 31 Ali-Griffith, Nadia A     16 BCSC-MD              2:03.47    1:46.97        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                2:02.25    2:13.19        
                  30.84     1:04.22 (33.38)     1:38.67 (34.45)     2:13.19 (34.52)
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:14.66    2:19.09        
                  33.20     1:07.81 (34.61)     1:43.71 (35.90)     2:19.09 (35.38)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:19.53        
                  33.00     1:08.32 (35.32)     1:44.31 (35.99)     2:19.53 (35.22)
  4 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:19.49    2:20.54        
                  33.21     1:08.62 (35.41)     1:45.22 (36.60)     2:20.54 (35.32)
  5 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:21.17    2:20.68        
                  33.25     1:09.03 (35.78)     1:45.23 (36.20)     2:20.68 (35.45)
  6 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:21.69        
                  33.38     1:09.10 (35.72)     1:45.53 (36.43)     2:21.69 (36.16)
  7 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              2:22.82    2:25.49        
                  34.39     1:10.79 (36.40)     1:48.01 (37.22)     2:25.49 (37.48)
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:25.64        
                  35.01     1:11.78 (36.77)     1:49.02 (37.24)     2:25.64 (36.62)
  9 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:24.44    2:28.83        
                  35.25     1:12.50 (37.25)     1:50.83 (38.33)     2:28.83 (38.00)
 10 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:31.44        
                  35.26     1:13.07 (37.81)     1:52.27 (39.20)     2:31.44 (39.17)
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:20.37    2:32.07        
                  35.54     1:12.45 (36.91)     1:53.18 (40.73)     2:32.07 (38.89)
 12 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                2:32.26    2:32.08        
                  36.26     1:14.77 (38.51)     1:53.85 (39.08)     2:32.08 (38.23)
 13 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:33.79    2:32.75        
                  35.13     1:13.51 (38.38)     1:53.30 (39.79)     2:32.75 (39.45)
 14 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:33.59    2:32.77        
                  36.05     1:13.95 (37.90)     1:53.44 (39.49)     2:32.77 (39.33)
 15 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:30.38    2:33.03        
                  36.11   2:33.03 (1:56.92)                                        
 16 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.05    2:34.08        
                  36.15     1:14.40 (38.25)     1:54.07 (39.67)     2:34.08 (40.01)
 17 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.41    2:35.22        
                  37.15     1:16.54 (39.39)     1:56.24 (39.70)     2:35.22 (38.98)
 18 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:42.52    2:35.96        
                  36.48     1:16.32 (39.84)     1:57.04 (40.72)     2:35.96 (38.92)
 19 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:34.67    2:39.53        
                  36.82     1:17.13 (40.31)     1:58.74 (41.61)     2:39.53 (40.79)
 20 Gonzalez, Angelika        16 KB Makos-MR          2:32.55    2:39.75        
                  37.00     1:17.06 (40.06)     1:58.69 (41.63)     2:39.75 (41.06)
 21 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:42.21        
                  39.78                             1:20.80 ( )     2:02.03 (41.23)
        2:42.21 (40.18)                                                            
 22 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              2:38.71    2:42.70        
                  38.39     1:20.06 (41.67)     2:01.67 (41.61)     2:42.70 (41.03)
 23 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              2:38.03    2:42.77        
                  38.79     1:19.98 (41.19)     2:02.41 (42.43)     2:42.77 (40.36)
 24 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:48.12        
                  41.15     1:23.96 (42.81)     2:06.08 (42.12)     2:48.12 (42.04)
 25 McGarrity, Skylar M       15 WISC-MR              2:45.37    2:50.28        
                  39.75     1:23.29 (43.54)     2:07.91 (44.62)     2:50.28 (42.37)
 26 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              2:55.79    2:51.47        
                  39.96     1:23.19 (43.23)     2:08.12 (44.93)     2:51.47 (43.35)
 27 Santana, Miabella         15 KB Makos-MR          3:13.78    3:07.30        
                  43.48                             2:21.56 ( )     3:07.30 (45.74)
 28 Ali-Griffith, Nadia A     16 BCSC-MD              3:25.00    4:05.72        
 -- Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                2:34.94         NS        
 -- Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                2:14.90         NS        
 -- O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 IA-MR                2:14.54         NS        
 -- Wilson, Tori P            17 NFS-MR               2:38.85         NS        
 -- Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                2:30.79         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:07.76    1:09.23        
                  33.07     1:09.23 (36.16)                                        
  2 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:09.29        
                  32.80     1:09.29 (36.49)                                        
  3 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                1:06.80    1:09.34        
                  32.61     1:09.34 (36.73)                                        
  4 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:10.83        
                  33.38     1:10.83 (37.45)                                        
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:12.46        
                  34.22     1:12.46 (38.24)                                        
  6 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          1:08.72    1:13.84        
                  33.65     1:13.84 (40.19)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:14.93        
                  35.64     1:14.93 (39.29)                                        
  8 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:14.98        
                  35.35     1:14.98 (39.63)                                        
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                1:10.66    1:15.63        
                  34.59     1:15.63 (41.04)                                        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:15.95        
                  36.25     1:15.95 (39.70)                                        
 11 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                1:16.01    1:16.44        
                  35.65     1:16.44 (40.79)                                        
 12 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:17.57        
                  35.80     1:17.57 (41.77)                                        
 13 Wilson, Tori P            17 NFS-MR               1:19.74    1:19.48        
                  37.41     1:19.48 (42.07)                                        
 14 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:20.17        
                  47.55     1:20.17 (32.62)                                        
 15 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 IA-MR                1:18.52    1:20.94        
                  38.84     1:20.94 (42.10)                                        
 16 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                1:18.83    1:21.30        
                  38.47     1:21.30 (42.83)                                        
 17 IP, Karen                 17 WISC-MR              1:21.36    1:21.56        
                  38.02     1:21.56 (43.54)                                        
 18 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:25.94    1:21.91        
                  38.76     1:21.91 (43.15)                                        
 19 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:22.98        
                  39.78     1:22.98 (43.20)                                        
 20 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          1:25.24    1:23.64        
 21 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR          1:29.27    1:24.92        
                  39.67     1:24.92 (45.25)                                        
 22 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              1:24.60    1:25.25        
                  40.80     1:25.25 (44.45)                                        
 23 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              1:23.98    1:27.05        
                  42.13     1:27.05 (44.92)                                        
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:26.13    1:27.55        
                  41.22     1:27.55 (46.33)                                        
 25 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    15 KB Makos-MR          1:27.90    1:29.23        
                  42.65     1:29.23 (46.58)                                        
 26 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.47        
                  42.34     1:29.47 (47.13)                                        
 27 McGarrity, Skylar M       15 WISC-MR              1:29.34    1:30.10        
                  42.17     1:30.10 (47.93)                                        
 28 Negron, Luz               17 KB Makos-MR          1:24.21    1:30.46        
                  41.75     1:30.46 (48.71)                                        
 29 Gonciarz, Isabella Z      11 Twisters-MR          1:29.32    1:32.20        
                  44.88     1:32.20 (47.32)                                        
 30 Daley, Nikkita I          17 NFS-MR               1:26.32    1:36.26        
                  43.44     1:36.26 (52.82)                                        
 31 Duer, Samantha L          15 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:37.03        
                  44.67     1:37.03 (52.36)                                        
 32 Herrera, Elsie            16 RedTails-MR          1:45.90    1:41.60        
                  48.34     1:41.60 (53.26)                                        
 33 Ali-Griffith, Nadia A     16 BCSC-MD              1:40.00    2:07.57        
 -- Harris, Chienne           17 KB Makos-MR          1:34.83         NS        
 -- Ripp, Izzy A              15 IA-MR                1:11.73         NS        
 -- Nieves, Yaidee            19 KB Makos-MR          1:21.49         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:30.59        
                  34.08     1:12.64 (38.56)     1:51.39 (38.75)     2:30.59 (39.20)
  2 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:30.63    2:34.43        
                  34.37     1:13.09 (38.72)     1:53.11 (40.02)     2:34.43 (41.32)
  3 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:32.94    2:34.66        
                  34.97     1:13.43 (38.46)     1:53.33 (39.90)     2:34.66 (41.33)
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                2:33.73    2:40.26        
                  35.90     1:15.64 (39.74)     1:58.49 (42.85)     2:40.26 (41.77)
  5 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:30.46    2:41.56        
                  36.18     1:17.31 (41.13)     1:59.19 (41.88)     2:41.56 (42.37)
  6 Lin, Iris Q               15 Twisters-MR          2:44.50    2:49.24        
                  38.05     1:19.99 (41.94)     2:04.37 (44.38)     2:49.24 (44.87)
  7 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          2:59.09    2:54.08        
                  39.79     1:24.86 (45.07)     2:09.45 (44.59)     2:54.08 (44.63)
  8 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                2:48.95    2:55.83        
                  39.06     1:23.54 (44.48)     2:10.47 (46.93)     2:55.83 (45.36)
  9 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:51.88    2:56.08        
                  39.12     1:23.60 (44.48)     2:10.19 (46.59)     2:56.08 (45.89)
 10 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:00.83        
                  40.71     1:26.73 (46.02)     2:13.88 (47.15)     3:00.83 (46.95)
 11 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              2:58.18    3:03.25        
                  42.50     1:28.38 (45.88)     2:16.14 (47.76)     3:03.25 (47.11)
 12 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:59.95    3:03.66        
                  41.73     1:28.22 (46.49)     2:16.35 (48.13)     3:03.66 (47.31)
 13 Nieves, Yaidee            19 KB Makos-MR          3:05.38    3:04.63        
                  40.43     1:27.34 (46.91)     2:16.91 (49.57)     3:04.63 (47.72)
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:59.23    3:05.01        
                  42.41     1:30.90 (48.49)     2:17.93 (47.03)     3:05.01 (47.08)
 15 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    3:08.18        
                  41.85     1:29.88 (48.03)     2:19.78 (49.90)     3:08.18 (48.40)
 16 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    15 KB Makos-MR          3:18.39    3:21.24        
                  46.23     1:36.41 (50.18)     2:30.57 (54.16)     3:21.24 (50.67)
 17 Daley, Nikkita I          17 NFS-MR                    NT    3:39.54        
                  45.78     1:40.53 (54.75)     2:39.74 (59.21)     3:39.54 (59.80)
 -- Harris, Chienne           17 KB Makos-MR          3:49.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                1:02.73    1:00.89        
                  28.46     1:00.89 (32.43)                                        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          1:00.95    1:01.58        
                  28.50     1:01.58 (33.08)                                        
  3 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:01.93    1:02.39        
                  29.99     1:02.39 (32.40)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:02.61        
                  29.31     1:02.61 (33.30)                                        
  5 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:03.38        
                  29.98     1:03.38 (33.40)                                        
  6 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:03.51        
                  29.34     1:03.51 (34.17)                                        
  7 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:05.39        
                  29.94     1:05.39 (35.45)                                        
  8 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR          1:07.16    1:06.28        
                  30.61     1:06.28 (35.67)                                        
  9 Ng, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:07.15        
                  31.44     1:07.15 (35.71)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:07.90        
                  31.46     1:07.90 (36.44)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:03.66    1:08.80        
                  31.85     1:08.80 (36.95)                                        
 12 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:09.13        
                  32.25     1:09.13 (36.88)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          1:09.39    1:10.44        
                  31.94     1:10.44 (38.50)                                        
 14 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              1:12.18    1:11.55        
                  33.58     1:11.55 (37.97)                                        
 15 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.59    1:12.19        
                  32.42     1:12.19 (39.77)                                        
 16 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                1:11.60    1:12.29        
                  33.13     1:12.29 (39.16)                                        
 17 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          1:11.85    1:12.38        
                  33.93     1:12.38 (38.45)                                        
 18 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:12.35    1:13.26        
                  32.17     1:13.26 (41.09)                                        
 19 Singer, Gabrielle J       17 IA-MR                1:14.90    1:13.37        
                  34.14     1:13.37 (39.23)                                        
 20 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:12.91    1:13.72        
                  33.57     1:13.72 (40.15)                                        
 21 Gonciarz, Isabella Z      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:14.13        
                  34.95     1:14.13 (39.18)                                        
 22 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.00        
                  34.65     1:15.00 (40.35)                                        
 23 Pierce, Taylor F          15 IA-MR                1:23.43    1:16.41        
                  34.24     1:16.41 (42.17)                                        
 24 DiBartolomeo, Jamie A     13 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:17.22        
                  36.98     1:17.22 (40.24)                                        
 25 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:17.24        
                  35.10     1:17.24 (42.14)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Angelika        16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.60    1:21.01        
                  35.21     1:21.01 (45.80)                                        
 27 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR          1:21.23    1:22.56        
                  37.20     1:22.56 (45.36)                                        
 28 Negron, Luz               17 KB Makos-MR          1:20.47    1:24.85        
                  33.63     1:24.85 (51.22)                                        
 29 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:29.34    1:27.26        
                  41.24     1:27.26 (46.02)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                2:07.77    2:16.57        
                  28.91     1:03.55 (34.64)     1:45.33 (41.78)     2:16.57 (31.24)
  2 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:18.19        
                  29.31     1:04.59 (35.28)     1:45.31 (40.72)     2:18.19 (32.88)
  3 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:15.40    2:19.98        
                  30.94     1:06.01 (35.07)     1:47.82 (41.81)     2:19.98 (32.16)
  4 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:21.26        
                  30.09     1:05.89 (35.80)     1:50.18 (44.29)     2:21.26 (31.08)
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:22.72        
                  31.49     1:08.59 (37.10)     1:49.68 (41.09)     2:22.72 (33.04)
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:22.94        
                  31.55     1:06.92 (35.37)     1:51.42 (44.50)     2:22.94 (31.52)
  7 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:23.25        
                  31.24     1:06.87 (35.63)     1:49.91 (43.04)     2:23.25 (33.34)
  8 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:22.72    2:23.65        
                  30.37     1:06.10 (35.73)     1:51.07 (44.97)     2:23.65 (32.58)
  9 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:19.65    2:24.09        
                  31.23     1:08.65 (37.42)     1:49.69 (41.04)     2:24.09 (34.40)
 10 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.27    2:24.38        
                  30.26     1:09.19 (38.93)     1:51.19 (42.00)     2:24.38 (33.19)
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:19.78    2:24.79        
                  29.22     1:03.78 (34.56)     1:50.63 (46.85)     2:24.79 (34.16)
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          2:29.55    2:28.27        
                  32.12     1:11.55 (39.43)     1:55.29 (43.74)     2:28.27 (32.98)
 13 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:28.95        
                  30.93     1:09.04 (38.11)     1:55.78 (46.74)     2:28.95 (33.17)
 14 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.08    2:29.36        
                  32.28     1:11.22 (38.94)     1:57.10 (45.88)     2:29.36 (32.26)
 15 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:29.38        
                  33.71     1:10.98 (37.27)     1:56.16 (45.18)     2:29.38 (33.22)
 16 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:26.78    2:31.16        
                  32.03     1:11.67 (39.64)     1:53.65 (41.98)     2:31.16 (37.51)
 17 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR          2:33.47    2:32.11        
                  30.52     1:08.58 (38.06)     1:57.37 (48.79)     2:32.11 (34.74)
 18 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:34.87        
                  32.56     1:12.16 (39.60)     2:00.00 (47.84)     2:34.87 (34.87)
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:30.47    2:36.51        
                  34.69     1:13.38 (38.69)     2:01.51 (48.13)     2:36.51 (35.00)
 20 Williams, Shannon N       16 IA-MR                2:34.57    2:36.73        
                  35.35     1:15.51 (40.16)     2:00.14 (44.63)     2:36.73 (36.59)
 21 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:33.56    2:36.77        
                  33.22     1:13.39 (40.17)     2:02.09 (48.70)     2:36.77 (34.68)
 22 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.49    2:37.05        
                  36.08     1:14.53 (38.45)     2:02.58 (48.05)     2:37.05 (34.47)
 23 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          2:37.15    2:39.03        
                  33.81     1:15.71 (41.90)     2:04.70 (48.99)     2:39.03 (34.33)
 24 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              2:38.69    2:39.95        
                  34.54     1:16.38 (41.84)     2:05.20 (48.82)     2:39.95 (34.75)
 25 Gonciarz, Isabella Z      11 Twisters-MR          2:58.16    2:40.33        
                  35.97     1:15.05 (39.08)     2:04.52 (49.47)     2:40.33 (35.81)
 26 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR          2:39.49    2:40.70        
                  34.38     1:16.22 (41.84)     2:05.88 (49.66)     2:40.70 (34.82)
 27 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                2:38.08    2:41.00        
                  34.67     1:14.47 (39.80)     2:02.80 (48.33)     2:41.00 (38.20)
 28 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:41.85        
                  38.62     1:19.85 (41.23)     2:06.54 (46.69)     2:41.85 (35.31)
 29 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          2:47.59    2:45.60        
                  38.81     1:19.43 (40.62)     2:05.77 (46.34)     2:45.60 (39.83)
 30 Gonzalez, Angelika        16 KB Makos-MR          2:41.44    2:45.69        
                  35.98     1:18.51 (42.53)     2:08.99 (50.48)     2:45.69 (36.70)
 31 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              2:46.34    2:45.82        
                  33.88     1:14.34 (40.46)     2:07.28 (52.94)     2:45.82 (38.54)
 32 Nieves, Yaidee            19 KB Makos-MR          2:53.30    2:56.34        
                  39.37                             2:12.00 ( )     2:56.34 (44.34)
 33 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    15 KB Makos-MR          3:16.99    3:06.15        
                  42.11     1:27.74 (45.63)     2:20.35 (52.61)     3:06.15 (45.80)
 34 Santana, Miabella         15 KB Makos-MR          3:18.33    3:14.90        
                  41.34     1:27.13 (45.79)   2:29.84 (1:02.71)     3:14.90 (45.06)
 35 Harris, Chienne           17 KB Makos-MR          3:16.99    3:25.47        
                  45.63     1:36.16 (50.53)   2:36.29 (1:00.13)     3:25.47 (49.18)
 -- Negron, Luz               17 KB Makos-MR          2:51.29         DQ        
                  33.07     1:18.59 (45.52)          DQ (58.62)                    
 -- Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR          3:04.62         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR               NT    4:50.82        
                  30.70     1:05.81 (35.11)     1:43.39 (37.58)     2:20.90 (37.51)
        3:02.62 (41.72)     3:45.17 (42.55)     4:17.53 (32.36)     4:50.82 (33.29)
  2 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          4:51.87    4:52.83        
                  32.00     1:09.90 (37.90)     1:47.97 (38.07)     2:25.68 (37.71)
        3:07.01 (41.33)     3:48.32 (41.31)     4:21.14 (32.82)     4:52.83 (31.69)
  3 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          5:02.80    4:53.90        
                  31.86     1:07.44 (35.58)     1:45.19 (37.75)     2:24.37 (39.18)
        3:07.02 (42.65)     3:50.18 (43.16)     4:22.50 (32.32)     4:53.90 (31.40)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          4:54.16    4:54.77        
                  30.27     1:05.50 (35.23)     1:42.29 (36.79)     2:19.43 (37.14)
        3:04.10 (44.67)     3:49.34 (45.24)     4:22.41 (33.07)     4:54.77 (32.36)
  5 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    4:55.13        
                  31.14     1:07.92 (36.78)     1:45.89 (37.97)     2:24.63 (38.74)
        3:05.29 (40.66)     3:48.11 (42.82)     4:22.56 (34.45)     4:55.13 (32.57)
  6 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              4:53.33    4:57.80        
                  32.47     1:09.11 (36.64)     1:48.22 (39.11)     2:26.05 (37.83)
        3:07.97 (41.92)     3:50.24 (42.27)     4:24.25 (34.01)     4:57.80 (33.55)
  7 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          4:56.39    5:02.44        
                  31.41     1:07.44 (36.03)     1:46.22 (38.78)     2:24.20 (37.98)
        3:10.03 (45.83)     3:55.69 (45.66)     4:29.40 (33.71)     5:02.44 (33.04)
  8 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          4:56.06    5:02.58        
                  32.31     1:10.84 (38.53)     1:48.66 (37.82)     2:26.62 (37.96)
        3:09.58 (42.96)     3:52.44 (42.86)     4:27.78 (35.34)     5:02.58 (34.80)
  9 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          4:56.86    5:10.48        
                  32.83     1:10.14 (37.31)     1:53.03 (42.89)     2:33.57 (40.54)
        3:15.82 (42.25)     4:00.17 (44.35)     4:35.86 (35.69)     5:10.48 (34.62)
 10 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              5:25.99    5:17.77        
                  33.52     1:13.12 (39.60)     1:54.02 (40.90)     2:33.03 (39.01)
        3:19.99 (46.96)     4:06.33 (46.34)     4:41.60 (35.27)     5:17.77 (36.17)
 11 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:22.36        
                  34.60     1:15.58 (40.98)     1:55.92 (40.34)     2:35.36 (39.44)
        3:21.39 (46.03)     4:09.02 (47.63)     4:46.09 (37.07)     5:22.36 (36.27)
 12 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          5:15.55    5:31.36        
                  33.13     1:13.67 (40.54)   2:39.24 (1:25.57)     3:27.59 (48.35)
        4:17.29 (49.70)                                                 4:55.63 ( )
        5:31.36 (35.73)                                                            
 13 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:33.79        
                  38.13     1:21.75 (43.62)     2:02.38 (40.63)     2:43.80 (41.42)
        3:30.77 (46.97)     4:19.39 (48.62)     4:57.20 (37.81)     5:33.79 (36.59)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.10    1:45.54        
                  27.79       53.55 (25.76)     1:19.17 (25.62)     1:45.54 (26.37)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:44.20    1:46.34        
                  26.81       53.87 (27.06)     1:20.18 (26.31)     1:46.34 (26.16)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.16    1:49.91        
     1) Schroeder, Lauren 17            2) Wong, Amanda L 15              
     3) Darling, Samantha N 15          4) Jerolimov, Leanna M 15         
                  27.47       55.36 (27.89)     1:23.06 (27.70)     1:49.91 (26.85)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:51.71        
     1) Delmonico, Daria J 14           2) Liebowitz, Arianna 13          
     3) Culkin, Shannon M 15            4) Davi, Julia G 14               
                  29.22       56.71 (27.49)     1:23.39 (26.68)     1:51.71 (28.32)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:50.46    1:55.62        
     1) Spallone, Carly N 15            2) Tesser, Hayley R 15            
     3) McDonald, Kelly M 14            4) Pedone, Jessica N 14           
                  28.37       57.21 (28.84)     1:26.46 (29.25)     1:55.62 (29.16)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:57.91    1:59.95        
     1) Ambrosio, Wendy J 17            2) Portoviejo, Salma O 16         
     3) Duer, Samantha L 15             4) Perez, Clara A 15              
                  27.50       57.73 (30.23)     1:29.69 (31.96)     1:59.95 (30.26)
  7 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:52.94    2:00.65        
     1) Nieves, Yaidee 19               2) Gonzalez, Angelika 16          
     3) Negron, Luz 17                  4) Santana, Miabella 15           
                  29.40                                                 1:34.43 ( )
        2:00.65 (26.22)                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.89    1:56.61        
                  35.18     1:01.83 (26.65)     1:30.70 (28.87)     1:56.61 (25.91)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:54.62    1:59.27        
                  31.10     1:03.56 (32.46)     1:32.74 (29.18)     1:59.27 (26.53)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.89    1:59.46        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 16          2) Pusateri, Julia M 16           
     3) Schroeder, Lauren 17            4) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15         
                  31.14     1:03.95 (32.81)     1:32.77 (28.82)     1:59.46 (26.69)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.12    2:05.59        
     1) Jerolimov, Leanna M 15          2) Spallone, Carly N 15           
     3) Darling, Samantha N 15          4) Wong, Amanda L 15              
                  31.98     1:06.93 (34.95)     1:38.30 (31.37)     2:05.59 (27.29)
  5 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:06.11    2:13.27        
     1) Gonzalez, Angelika 16           2) Nieves, Yaidee 19              
     3) Negron, Luz 17                  4) Santana, Miabella 15           
                  33.55     1:10.38 (36.83)     1:41.18 (30.80)     2:13.27 (32.09)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:12.39    2:14.00        
     1) Ambrosio, Wendy J 17            2) Hill, Eleanor J 15             
     3) Perez, Clara A 15               4) Portoviejo, Salma O 16         
                  32.75     1:11.40 (38.65)     1:44.17 (32.77)     2:14.00 (29.83)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            15.05      14.93        
  2 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 15.26      15.11        
  3 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR                17.00      17.03        
  4 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR                20.77      17.07        
  5 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR                16.00      17.44        
  6 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                19.23      18.06        
  7 Halls, Ryan A              7 NFS-MR                 20.53      18.12        
  8 Dawed, Timur               8 MPNY-MR                21.00      18.71        
  9 Sileo, Damien R            8 LIAC-MR                26.66      18.72        
 10 Nawrot, Peter              8 IA-MR                  27.18      18.79        
 11 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                17.00      19.11        
 12 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                17.00      19.46        
 12 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       7 MPNY-MR                19.00      19.46        
 14 Dantini, Nicholas A        8 WISC-MR                25.55      20.02        
 15 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            20.23      20.07        
 16 Newton, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR                21.00      20.31        
 17 Lema, Christopher J        7 Twisters-MR            24.53      21.59        
 18 LI, Bryan                  7 Twisters-MR            23.34      21.75        
 19 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR                18.00      21.92        
 20 Nagler, James R            8 LIAC-MR                23.00      21.96        
 21 Lee, Joshua                7 Twisters-MR            23.23      23.10        
 22 Cason, Musaa B             6 BCSC-MD                22.78      23.67        
 23 Skala, Ethan               8 WISC-MR                   NT      23.68        
 24 Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                26.49      25.64        
 25 McKenzie, Jeremy J         6 NFS-MR                 27.29      25.76        
 26 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                27.56      26.52        
 -- Glass, Logan W             7 IA-MR                  30.87         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 32.65      32.52        
  2 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                39.13      37.34        
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                39.53      37.36        
  4 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR                38.84      38.94        
  5 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR                39.65      39.40        
  6 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                39.47      39.45        
  7 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            42.80      42.21        
  8 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       7 MPNY-MR                42.59      42.24        
  9 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                40.96      42.91        
 10 Halls, Ryan A              7 NFS-MR                 43.88      43.75        
 11 Chau, Preston              8 LIAC-MR                44.95      44.60        
 12 Dantini, Nicholas A        8 WISC-MR                59.99      46.65        
 13 Rivera, Nikolai            7 KB Makos-MR            51.24      47.48        
 14 LI, Bryan                  7 Twisters-MR            49.58      47.61        
 15 Lema, Christopher J        7 Twisters-MR            48.96      49.98        
 16 Cason, Musaa B             6 BCSC-MD                52.07      50.10        
 17 Skala, Ethan               8 WISC-MR                59.99      50.58        
 18 Lee, Joshua                7 Twisters-MR            52.51      52.80        
 19 Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                59.80      53.48        
 20 McKenzie, Jeremy J         6 NFS-MR               1:03.97    1:00.25        
 -- Glass, Logan W             7 IA-MR                  55.00         NS        
 -- Cubas, Abner S             8 KB Makos-MR            43.01         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            18.42      17.56        
  2 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                19.00      20.59        
  3 Nawrot, Peter              8 IA-MR                  23.99      20.70        
  4 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                22.02      20.91        
  5 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR                24.82      20.96        
  6 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR                19.00      21.07        
  7 Halls, Ryan A              7 NFS-MR                 22.22      21.70        
  8 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR                18.00      21.80        
  9 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                25.00      21.99        
 10 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                19.00      22.27        
 11 Sileo, Damien R            8 LIAC-MR                24.64      22.36        
 12 Dawed, Timur               8 MPNY-MR                22.00      22.53        
 13 Nagler, James R            8 LIAC-MR                26.00      22.73        
 14 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR                21.00      23.04        
 15 Newton, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR                25.00      23.66        
 16 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            30.36      23.87        
 17 LI, Bryan                  7 Twisters-MR            26.19      23.98        
 18 Glass, Logan W             7 IA-MR                  38.25      24.38        
 19 Rivera, Nikolai            7 KB Makos-MR            27.97      25.25        
 20 Dantini, Nicholas A        8 WISC-MR                27.88      25.71        
 21 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       7 MPNY-MR                21.00      27.10        
 22 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                32.20      27.12        
 23 Lema, Christopher J        7 Twisters-MR            29.08      27.16        
 24 Lee, Joshua                7 Twisters-MR            28.49      28.41        
 25 Skala, Ethan               8 WISC-MR                32.99      28.68        
 26 Cason, Musaa B             6 BCSC-MD                25.14      29.33        
 27 Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                29.90      32.26        
 28 McKenzie, Jeremy J         6 NFS-MR                 33.42      32.71        
 -- Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                19.00         DQ        
 -- Cubas, Abner S             8 KB Makos-MR            24.03         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            20.80      19.19        
  2 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 21.45      20.37        
  3 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                21.00      20.92        
  4 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                21.00      22.76        
  5 Dawed, Timur               8 MPNY-MR                25.00      23.90        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                26.31      23.99        
  7 Nagler, James R            8 LIAC-MR                26.00      24.85        
  8 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                32.93      26.15        
  9 Chau, Preston              8 LIAC-MR                26.00      26.21        
 10 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            27.39      27.44        
 11 LI, Bryan                  7 Twisters-MR            34.26      29.72        
 11 Rivera, Nikolai            7 KB Makos-MR            30.26      29.72        
 13 Dantini, Nicholas A        8 WISC-MR                27.88      29.90        
 14 Skala, Ethan               8 WISC-MR                36.88      31.22        
 15 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                36.99      31.23        
 16 Lee, Joshua                7 Twisters-MR            32.13      31.91        
 -- Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR                24.00         DQ        
 -- Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Cubas, Abner S             8 KB Makos-MR            29.70         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            15.63      16.63        
  2 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 17.24      16.85        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR                21.00      19.69        
  4 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                19.00      19.87        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                25.73      20.44        
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR                20.00      20.50        
  7 Sileo, Damien R            8 LIAC-MR                24.00      21.15        
  8 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR                26.96      21.49        
  9 Chau, Preston              8 LIAC-MR                25.00      22.98        
 10 Halls, Ryan A              7 NFS-MR                 23.75      23.51        
 11 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                21.00      24.34        
 12 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR                21.00      25.05        
 13 Dawed, Timur               8 MPNY-MR                23.00      25.12        
 14 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       7 MPNY-MR                21.00      25.55        
 15 Newton, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR                25.00      26.22        
 16 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                26.00      26.23        
 17 Rivera, Nikolai            7 KB Makos-MR            26.81      28.36        
 18 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                35.99      29.32        
 19 Skala, Ethan               8 WISC-MR                34.99      33.73        
 20 Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                35.99      36.40        
 -- McKenzie, Jeremy J         6 NFS-MR                 37.73         DQ        
 -- Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                25.00         DQ        
 -- Cubas, Abner S             8 KB Makos-MR            25.16         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:11.00    1:08.13        
     1) Baranov, Edward 8               2) Raykis, Sean 8                 
     3) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 8           4) Ladyzhensky, Michael 7         
                  32.76     1:08.13 (35.37)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:26.19    1:11.24        
     1) Tung, Wesley 8                  2) Chau, Preston 8                
     3) Siegel, William H 7             4) McCarthy, Aidan N 8            
                  36.78     1:11.24 (34.46)                                        
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    1:17.42        
     1) Newton, Matthew P 8             2) Nagler, James R 8              
     3) Leng, Toby J 8                  4) Sileo, Damien R 8              
                  42.66     1:17.42 (34.76)                                        
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:21.85    1:18.58        
                  43.74     1:18.58 (34.84)                                        
  5 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           1:12.00    1:18.76        
     1) Kozlovsky, Zachary L 7          2) Belfer, Allen A 8              
     3) Michin, Nikita G 7              4) Dawed, Timur 8                 
                  45.20     1:18.76 (33.56)                                        
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.93    1:38.19        
     1) Corbett, Matthew R 7            2) Platow, Jonathan R 7           
     3) Skala, Ethan 8                  4) Dantini, Nicholas A 8          
                  54.75     1:38.19 (43.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            29.21      29.47        
  2 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            29.29      29.53        
  3 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR                 29.16      30.71        
  4 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 31.21      31.31        
  5 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                32.32      32.11        
  6 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                33.50      32.79        
  6 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                  32.47      32.79        
  8 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR                34.15      32.86        
  8 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR            33.43      32.86        
 10 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                34.52      33.04        
 11 Verba, Nikita             10 Unattached-MR          32.48      33.05        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            33.01      33.07        
 13 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  33.70      33.22        
 14 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                33.16      33.42        
 15 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  32.95      33.73        
 16 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.85        
 17 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                35.74      34.22        
 18 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                34.75      34.49        
 19 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                34.57      34.76        
 20 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR                37.00      35.62        
 21 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR            36.74      36.07        
 22 Cason, Ibraheem B          9 BCSC-MD                37.62      36.17        
 23 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR                36.63      36.18        
 24 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                38.48      36.23        
 25 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            36.34      36.41        
 26 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR            35.58      36.48        
 27 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR            35.91      36.76        
 27 Decasseres, Elijah         9 KB Makos-MR            36.71      36.76        
 29 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                36.40      36.83        
 30 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                35.88      37.25        
 31 Dowl, Elijah M            10 KB Makos-MR            38.34      38.34        
 32 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.35        
 33 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR                43.00      38.42        
 34 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            38.96      38.43        
 35 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR            36.20      38.44        
 36 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR                41.57      38.61        
 37 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                42.12      38.99        
 38 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                39.40      39.41        
 39 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                43.11      40.11        
 40 Cybulski, Ethan A         10 IA-MR                  37.97      40.19        
 41 Poslednik, Antoni N        9 Twisters-MR            39.08      41.20        
 42 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                40.55      41.22        
 43 Cook, Hunter R             9 LIAC-MR                43.90      41.83        
 44 Platow, Mathew G           9 WISC-MR                44.60      42.80        
 45 Ford, Christopher          9 KB Makos-MR            57.20      54.41        
 46 Owens, Terrell M          10 BCSC-MD                59.02      55.59        
 -- Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR                35.88         NS        
 -- Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            31.71         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:04.07    1:04.00        
                  31.48     1:04.00 (32.52)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:05.69    1:05.37        
                  31.62     1:05.37 (33.75)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:03.37    1:06.55        
                  31.69     1:06.55 (34.86)                                        
  4 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR               1:06.31    1:08.07        
                  32.28     1:08.07 (35.79)                                        
  5 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR               1:12.69    1:11.42        
                  33.65     1:11.42 (37.77)                                        
  6 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:12.82        
                  35.72     1:12.82 (37.10)                                        
  7 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:13.42    1:13.03        
                  34.79     1:13.03 (38.24)                                        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:12.76    1:13.15        
                  35.06     1:13.15 (38.09)                                        
  9 Verba, Nikita             10 Unattached-MR        1:13.53    1:13.16        
                  34.35     1:13.16 (38.81)                                        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR          1:14.04    1:14.31        
                  34.72     1:14.31 (39.59)                                        
 11 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:09.25    1:15.53        
                  34.57     1:15.53 (40.96)                                        
 12 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:15.70        
                  34.99     1:15.70 (40.71)                                        
 13 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:15.76        
                  36.11     1:15.76 (39.65)                                        
 14 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:15.80    1:16.25        
                  36.07     1:16.25 (40.18)                                        
 15 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:14.01    1:16.31        
                  35.82     1:16.31 (40.49)                                        
 16 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:16.42        
                  36.61     1:16.42 (39.81)                                        
 17 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR              1:19.77    1:16.75        
                  36.96     1:16.75 (39.79)                                        
 18 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:14.26    1:16.77        
                  37.29     1:16.77 (39.48)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:22.18    1:17.39        
                  37.34     1:17.39 (40.05)                                        
 20 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:17.52        
                  36.87     1:17.52 (40.65)                                        
 21 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:17.55        
                  36.62     1:17.55 (40.93)                                        
 22 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.72        
                  36.76     1:17.72 (40.96)                                        
 23 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:19.02        
                  37.51     1:19.02 (41.51)                                        
 24 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:19.04        
                  37.24     1:19.04 (41.80)                                        
 25 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              1:18.51    1:19.35        
                  37.33     1:19.35 (42.02)                                        
 26 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:19.56        
                  39.84     1:19.56 (39.72)                                        
 27 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR          1:21.09    1:19.63        
                  38.34     1:19.63 (41.29)                                        
 28 Cason, Ibraheem B          9 BCSC-MD              1:23.29    1:19.84        
                  38.34     1:19.84 (41.50)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR          1:22.21    1:20.42        
                  38.81     1:20.42 (41.61)                                        
 30 Decasseres, Elijah         9 KB Makos-MR          1:33.44    1:21.05        
                  38.19     1:21.05 (42.86)                                        
 31 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:22.28    1:21.12        
                  39.35     1:21.12 (41.77)                                        
 32 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:22.10        
                  38.38     1:22.10 (43.72)                                        
 33 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:22.34        
                  39.51     1:22.34 (42.83)                                        
 34 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR              1:20.17    1:22.91        
                  38.48     1:22.91 (44.43)                                        
 35 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:22.97        
                  39.35     1:22.97 (43.62)                                        
 36 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:23.00        
                  39.47     1:23.00 (43.53)                                        
 37 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:23.19        
                  39.26     1:23.19 (43.93)                                        
 38 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR          1:28.07    1:23.92        
                  38.67     1:23.92 (45.25)                                        
 39 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:24.25        
                  39.19     1:24.25 (45.06)                                        
 40 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          1:25.20    1:25.00        
                  39.52     1:25.00 (45.48)                                        
 41 Cybulski, Ethan A         10 IA-MR                1:37.18    1:25.61        
                  40.10     1:25.61 (45.51)                                        
 42 Huh, Thomas M              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.46    1:26.06        
                  41.48     1:26.06 (44.58)                                        
 43 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:29.39    1:26.31        
                  39.99     1:26.31 (46.32)                                        
 44 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.81    1:29.98        
                  42.99     1:29.98 (46.99)                                        
 45 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:30.51        
                  41.87     1:30.51 (48.64)                                        
 46 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:34.64    1:31.23        
                  42.86     1:31.23 (48.37)                                        
 47 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR          1:30.88    1:31.96        
                  42.69     1:31.96 (49.27)                                        
 48 Rosado, Fausto X          10 KB Makos-MR          1:27.27    1:32.17        
                  42.85     1:32.17 (49.32)                                        
 49 Dowl, Elijah M            10 KB Makos-MR          1:35.90    1:33.26        
                  42.88     1:33.26 (50.38)                                        
 50 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:34.06        
                  44.66     1:34.06 (49.40)                                        
 51 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:49.86    1:37.30        
                  43.92     1:37.30 (53.38)                                        
 52 Cook, Hunter R             9 LIAC-MR              1:43.39    1:39.10        
                  46.08     1:39.10 (53.02)                                        
 53 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:39.70    1:40.92        
                  47.89     1:40.92 (53.03)                                        
 54 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.90    1:42.26        
                  49.32     1:42.26 (52.94)                                        
 55 Poslednik, Antoni N        9 Twisters-MR          1:22.13    1:44.59        
                  48.88     1:44.59 (55.71)                                        
 56 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:51.55    1:51.66        
                  51.73     1:51.66 (59.93)                                        
 57 Owens, Terrell M          10 BCSC-MD              2:20.37    2:13.29        
                1:01.11   2:13.29 (1:12.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          2:21.51    2:18.62        
  2 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          2:23.93    2:22.70        
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          2:23.34    2:26.00        
  4 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR               2:34.14    2:26.44        
  5 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR               3:15.15    2:35.09        
                  33.39     1:13.75 (40.36)     1:55.34 (41.59)     2:35.09 (39.75)
  6 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                2:49.43    2:37.49        
  7 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              2:45.15    2:37.67        
  8 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              2:44.61    2:38.70        
  9 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:38.80        
                  34.22     1:15.40 (41.18)     1:57.33 (41.93)     2:38.80 (41.47)
 10 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              2:42.51    2:40.06        
 11 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              2:47.97    2:41.83        
 12 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              2:43.99    2:41.86        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              2:52.88    2:42.10        
                  37.42     1:20.53 (43.11)     2:02.58 (42.05)     2:42.10 (39.52)
 14 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:58.66    2:46.72        
                  37.20     1:18.44 (41.24)     2:02.40 (43.96)     2:46.72 (44.32)
 15 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:47.74        
                  38.34     1:23.14 (44.80)     2:08.73 (45.59)     2:47.74 (39.01)
 16 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              2:53.09    2:50.38        
                  37.82     1:21.22 (43.40)     2:06.52 (45.30)     2:50.38 (43.86)
 17 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:52.32        
                  36.35     1:19.17 (42.82)     2:07.36 (48.19)     2:52.32 (44.96)
 18 Cason, Ibraheem B          9 BCSC-MD              3:01.50    2:55.31        
                  37.52     1:23.93 (46.41)     2:11.57 (47.64)     2:55.31 (43.74)
 19 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              2:58.17    2:55.48        
                                                    1:24.44 ( )     2:11.27 (46.83)
        2:55.48 (44.21)                                                            
 20 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.15        
                  36.63     1:20.71 (44.08)     2:09.52 (48.81)     2:57.15 (47.63)
 21 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:59.52        
                  40.00     1:26.59 (46.59)     2:14.02 (47.43)     2:59.52 (45.50)
 22 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR              3:16.51    3:01.09        
                  40.99     1:29.05 (48.06)     2:16.19 (47.14)     3:01.09 (44.90)
 23 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              2:54.54    3:03.40        
                  40.49     1:29.20 (48.71)     2:18.55 (49.35)     3:03.40 (44.85)
 24 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              3:00.70    3:08.67        
                  40.29     1:28.15 (47.86)     2:19.63 (51.48)     3:08.67 (49.04)
 25 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:13.24        
                  40.48                                                 3:18.15 ( )
            3:13.24 ( )                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            33.77      32.86        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            33.50      33.80        
  3 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR                 34.74      36.21        
  4 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                37.81      37.62        
  5 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                39.29      38.07        
  6 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR                36.69      38.91        
  7 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                39.04      38.96        
  8 Verba, Nikita             10 Unattached-MR          38.78      39.22        
  9 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                39.86      39.54        
 10 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            35.13      39.55        
 11 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                40.02      39.73        
 12 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  41.12      39.94        
 13 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  41.60      40.22        
 14 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                41.61      40.48        
 15 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.68        
 16 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR            40.17      40.97        
 17 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR                42.27      41.00        
 18 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                42.03      41.15        
 19 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR            41.40      41.20        
 20 Cason, Ibraheem B          9 BCSC-MD                44.82      41.56        
 21 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                41.63      41.70        
 22 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR                44.72      41.79        
 23 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            44.59      41.84        
 24 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                44.13      42.18        
 25 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 41.24      42.45        
 26 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                44.29      42.65        
 27 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                41.31      42.69        
 28 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            43.76      42.73        
 29 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                43.42      42.94        
 30 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                44.29      43.01        
 31 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                45.01      43.60        
 32 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR            45.12      43.92        
 33 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR            44.82      44.52        
 34 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                44.92      44.65        
 35 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR                42.00      44.92        
 36 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR                46.55      45.01        
 37 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR                44.91      45.37        
 38 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                47.54      45.48        
 39 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR                44.09      45.83        
 40 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR            45.02      46.04        
 41 Rosado, Fausto X          10 KB Makos-MR            48.86      47.31        
 42 Poslednik, Antoni N        9 Twisters-MR            48.97      47.88        
 43 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                52.96      48.04        
 44 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR                52.24      48.61        
 45 Decasseres, Elijah         9 KB Makos-MR            45.66      48.86        
 46 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                50.33      49.00        
 47 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.32        
 48 Cybulski, Ethan A         10 IA-MR                  52.71      49.42        
 49 Cook, Hunter R             9 LIAC-MR                53.48      49.43        
 50 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                53.83      50.34        
 51 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR                53.87      52.23        
 52 Owens, Terrell M          10 BCSC-MD              1:11.64      59.89        
 53 Ford, Christopher          9 KB Makos-MR          1:08.09    1:04.27        
 -- Platow, Mathew G           9 WISC-MR                49.99         DQ        
 -- Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            41.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:12.47    1:10.79        
                  34.94     1:10.79 (35.85)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:11.61        
                  35.01     1:11.61 (36.60)                                        
  3 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:12.52    1:15.16        
                  36.79     1:15.16 (38.37)                                        
  4 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR               1:18.66    1:19.31        
                  38.57     1:19.31 (40.74)                                        
  5 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:21.07    1:21.41        
                  39.38     1:21.41 (42.03)                                        
  6 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:21.67        
                  40.80     1:21.67 (40.87)                                        
  7 Verba, Nikita             10 Unattached-MR        1:23.48    1:22.57        
                  41.07     1:22.57 (41.50)                                        
  8 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:22.88        
                  41.23     1:22.88 (41.65)                                        
  9 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.25    1:24.26        
                  40.73     1:24.26 (43.53)                                        
 10 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:26.07        
                  41.54     1:26.07 (44.53)                                        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:20.12    1:26.12        
                  40.94     1:26.12 (45.18)                                        
 12 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:32.29    1:27.33        
                  42.41     1:27.33 (44.92)                                        
 13 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR               1:33.39    1:27.41        
 14 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.61    1:27.43        
                  42.61     1:27.43 (44.82)                                        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR          1:30.92    1:27.89        
                  42.16     1:27.89 (45.73)                                        
 16 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:31.18    1:28.38        
                  43.28     1:28.38 (45.10)                                        
 17 Cason, Ibraheem B          9 BCSC-MD              1:43.89    1:28.43        
 18 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:29.38        
                  43.72     1:29.38 (45.66)                                        
 19 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:30.85    1:29.56        
                  44.17     1:29.56 (45.39)                                        
 20 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:32.38    1:29.60        
                  42.47     1:29.60 (47.13)                                        
 21 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:29.92        
 22 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:33.63    1:29.94        
 23 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:34.27    1:30.28        
                  44.24     1:30.28 (46.04)                                        
 24 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.07    1:31.79        
                  45.55     1:31.79 (46.24)                                        
 25 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:32.32        
                  45.71     1:32.32 (46.61)                                        
 26 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:32.70        
                  44.47     1:32.70 (48.23)                                        
 27 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:37.24    1:32.71        
                  45.16     1:32.71 (47.55)                                        
 28 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR              1:33.53    1:33.26        
 29 Huh, Thomas M              9 LIAC-MR              1:39.61    1:34.86        
 30 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR          1:39.96    1:36.84        
 31 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          1:40.70    1:36.88        
                  46.83     1:36.88 (50.05)                                        
 32 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR              1:31.98    1:37.37        
                  48.76     1:37.37 (48.61)                                        
 33 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR          1:37.37    1:37.61        
                  46.79     1:37.61 (50.82)                                        
 34 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:44.16    1:37.68        
                  48.15     1:37.68 (49.53)                                        
 35 Decasseres, Elijah         9 KB Makos-MR          1:40.86    1:39.13        
 36 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR              1:58.89    1:44.56        
                  48.92     1:44.56 (55.64)                                        
 37 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.83    1:46.17        
                  51.52     1:46.17 (54.65)                                        
 38 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.85    1:46.61        
                  51.92     1:46.61 (54.69)                                        
 39 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:54.24    1:49.89        
                  53.06     1:49.89 (56.83)                                        
 40 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:53.94    1:51.34        
                  52.71     1:51.34 (58.63)                                        
 41 Owens, Terrell M          10 BCSC-MD              2:59.00    2:28.58        
                1:08.91   2:28.58 (1:19.67)                                        
 -- Cook, Hunter R             9 LIAC-MR              1:54.57         DQ        
                  57.27          DQ (58.29)                                        
 -- Rosado, Fausto X          10 KB Makos-MR          1:45.66         DQ        
                  50.32          DQ (56.08)                                        
 -- Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:33.27         DQ        
                  44.74          DQ (49.04)                                        
 -- Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:33.24         DQ        
                  41.20          DQ (46.16)                                        
 -- Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:38.58         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            40.80      38.92        
  2 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR                 40.38      40.40        
  3 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            40.72      40.48        
  4 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            40.92      41.05        
  5 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                  42.48      41.21        
  6 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 41.19      42.01        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            43.88      42.56        
  8 Verba, Nikita             10 Unattached-MR          42.36      43.25        
  9 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR                45.28      44.17        
 10 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                46.00      44.65        
 11 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR            48.41      46.23        
 12 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR                49.28      46.53        
 13 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                48.75      46.98        
 14 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR            46.85      47.14        
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR                53.82      47.33        
 16 Poslednik, Antoni N        9 Twisters-MR            52.13      47.82        
 17 Cybulski, Ethan A         10 IA-MR                  49.80      48.04        
 18 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.74        
 19 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                49.66      49.03        
 20 Dowl, Elijah M            10 KB Makos-MR            48.41      49.21        
 21 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                56.15      49.22        
 22 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR            50.02      49.69        
 23 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                50.66      50.19        
 24 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            53.50      50.50        
 25 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                51.67      50.52        
 26 Slattery, Eamonn J        10 IA-MR                  49.46      50.74        
 27 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                51.03      51.15        
 28 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                51.99      51.22        
 29 Cason, Ibraheem B          9 BCSC-MD                49.86      51.52        
 30 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            51.06      51.93        
 31 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR                58.20      52.15        
 32 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR                53.23      52.55        
 33 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR            55.49      54.72        
 34 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                58.49      55.39        
 35 Platow, Mathew G           9 WISC-MR                59.55      55.96        
 36 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:09.62        
 -- Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                51.78         DQ        
 -- Ford, Christopher          9 KB Makos-MR          1:14.90         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:23.13    1:24.02        
                  39.73     1:24.02 (44.29)                                        
  2 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:28.38    1:27.65        
                  42.42     1:27.65 (45.23)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR               1:34.61    1:29.14        
                  42.02     1:29.14 (47.12)                                        
  4 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR               1:31.64    1:29.30        
                  42.89     1:29.30 (46.41)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:26.73    1:30.97        
                  44.39     1:30.97 (46.58)                                        
  6 Verba, Nikita             10 Unattached-MR        1:35.66    1:32.85        
                  45.33     1:32.85 (47.52)                                        
  7 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                1:32.98    1:33.16        
                  43.78     1:33.16 (49.38)                                        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:34.10    1:34.00        
                  45.30     1:34.00 (48.70)                                        
  9 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              1:40.86    1:35.81        
                  46.76     1:35.81 (49.05)                                        
 10 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:36.06        
                  44.87     1:36.06 (51.19)                                        
 11 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR          1:48.21    1:38.92        
                  45.96     1:38.92 (52.96)                                        
 12 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR              1:43.62    1:39.36        
                  48.43     1:39.36 (50.93)                                        
 13 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:44.29    1:40.64        
                  49.04     1:40.64 (51.60)                                        
 14 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:46.10    1:41.05        
                  50.08     1:41.05 (50.97)                                        
 15 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.25    1:41.70        
                  49.95     1:41.70 (51.75)                                        
 16 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.83        
                  49.07     1:41.83 (52.76)                                        
 17 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              2:15.38    1:43.35        
                  48.78     1:43.35 (54.57)                                        
 18 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.55    1:45.37        
                  49.92     1:45.37 (55.45)                                        
 19 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:48.83    1:45.79        
                  50.87     1:45.79 (54.92)                                        
 20 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:53.48    1:46.04        
                  49.22     1:46.04 (56.82)                                        
 21 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:50.87    1:46.87        
                  51.78     1:46.87 (55.09)                                        
 22 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.27        
                  50.78     1:47.27 (56.49)                                        
 23 Cybulski, Ethan A         10 IA-MR                2:04.03    1:47.53        
                  49.30     1:47.53 (58.23)                                        
 24 Poslednik, Antoni N        9 Twisters-MR          1:44.52    1:48.10        
                  51.12     1:48.10 (56.98)                                        
 25 Cason, Ibraheem B          9 BCSC-MD              1:45.88    1:48.40        
                  50.57     1:48.40 (57.83)                                        
 26 Dowl, Elijah M            10 KB Makos-MR          1:51.60    1:51.35        
                  51.19   1:51.35 (1:00.16)                                        
 27 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:52.61        
                  52.99     1:52.61 (59.62)                                        
 28 Huh, Thomas M              9 LIAC-MR              1:56.32    1:53.21        
                  55.20     1:53.21 (58.01)                                        
 29 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:53.87        
                  52.70   1:53.87 (1:01.17)                                        
 30 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:57.36    1:54.17        
                  52.20   1:54.17 (1:01.97)                                        
 31 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:50.41    1:54.81        
                  54.09   1:54.81 (1:00.72)                                        
 32 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:59.43    2:03.87        
                  58.70   2:03.87 (1:05.17)                                        
 -- Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.43         DQ        
                  52.58        DQ (1:00.42)                                        
 -- Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.55         DQ        
                  54.36          DQ (58.73)                                        
 -- Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR              1:47.00         DQ        
                  48.70          DQ (52.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            31.28      30.69        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            31.50      31.24        
  3 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR                 33.10      33.35        
  4 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            34.61      35.49        
  5 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                36.82      36.03        
  6 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                35.97      36.58        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            39.92      36.66        
  8 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                38.68      37.96        
  9 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                39.32      38.42        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR            40.24      38.56        
 11 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                40.62      38.67        
 12 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 41.35      39.35        
 13 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                39.20      39.54        
 14 Verba, Nikita             10 Unattached-MR          39.50      39.65        
 15 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                38.76      39.90        
 16 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                40.57      39.95        
 17 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  38.02      40.21        
 18 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR                40.62      40.94        
 19 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                  38.45      41.04        
 20 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR            40.88      41.35        
 21 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            43.00      41.48        
 22 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            39.83      42.06        
 23 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR            46.34      42.17        
 24 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR                42.50      42.84        
 25 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR                42.69      43.76        
 26 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                44.42      44.62        
 27 Decasseres, Elijah         9 KB Makos-MR            43.76      44.63        
 28 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                44.57      44.69        
 29 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                47.81      45.38        
 30 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR                49.66      46.26        
 31 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                46.27      46.89        
 32 Rosado, Fausto X          10 KB Makos-MR            43.26      46.93        
 33 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR            50.58      47.21        
 34 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                45.64      47.45        
 35 Dowl, Elijah M            10 KB Makos-MR            45.87      48.30        
 36 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR                49.79      48.40        
 37 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.04        
 38 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                46.93      50.67        
 39 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR            54.76      51.97        
 40 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            52.02      54.16        
 41 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                56.65      55.22        
 42 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                51.49      55.96        
 43 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                49.00    1:00.66        
 -- Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR                48.02         DQ        
 -- Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.86         DQ        
 -- Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR                49.27         DQ        
 -- Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR                54.82         DQ        
 -- Poslednik, Antoni N        9 Twisters-MR            47.60         NS        
 -- Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR                41.61         NS        
 -- Cook, Hunter R             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:10.81    1:10.21        
                  34.16     1:10.21 (36.05)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:09.53    1:11.57        
                  33.02     1:11.57 (38.55)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:20.41        
                  37.60     1:20.41 (42.81)                                        
  4 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR               1:22.89    1:27.22        
                  38.71     1:27.22 (48.51)                                        
  5 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.18    1:29.23        
                  42.82     1:29.23 (46.41)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:37.44    1:31.22        
                  42.84     1:31.22 (48.38)                                        
  7 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.11    1:33.96        
                  42.39     1:33.96 (51.57)                                        
  8 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:33.99        
                  42.72     1:33.99 (51.27)                                        
  9 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:29.02    1:36.54        
                  42.56     1:36.54 (53.98)                                        
 10 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.96    1:36.67        
                  43.23     1:36.67 (53.44)                                        
 11 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:37.35    1:38.85        
                  46.16     1:38.85 (52.69)                                        
 12 Rosado, Fausto X          10 KB Makos-MR          1:58.11    1:44.20        
                  46.09     1:44.20 (58.11)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:13.64    1:12.38        
                  32.68     1:12.38 (39.70)                                        
  2 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:17.07    1:14.76        
                  33.90     1:14.76 (40.86)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:25.10    1:15.05        
                  34.80     1:15.05 (40.25)                                        
  4 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR               1:24.28    1:20.15        
                  37.54     1:20.15 (42.61)                                        
  5 Verba, Nikita             10 Unattached-MR        1:24.48    1:22.57        
                  40.15     1:22.57 (42.42)                                        
  6 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:22.70        
                  37.95     1:22.70 (44.75)                                        
  7 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              1:23.65    1:23.02        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.88    1:23.33        
                  39.65     1:23.33 (43.68)                                        
  9 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:23.46        
                  38.14     1:23.46 (45.32)                                        
 10 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:43.40    1:23.75        
                  42.54     1:23.75 (41.21)                                        
 11 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.15    1:24.85        
                  37.10     1:24.85 (47.75)                                        
 12 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.21        
                  37.96     1:25.21 (47.25)                                        
 13 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:29.31    1:27.63        
                  38.28     1:27.63 (49.35)                                        
 14 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:32.86    1:28.14        
 15 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:29.46        
                  43.00     1:29.46 (46.46)                                        
 16 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.05    1:29.87        
                  43.86     1:29.87 (46.01)                                        
 17 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:31.00    1:29.95        
                  44.29     1:29.95 (45.66)                                        
 18 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:30.55        
                  43.49     1:30.55 (47.06)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:44.05    1:31.28        
                  42.37     1:31.28 (48.91)                                        
 20 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR              1:32.78    1:31.29        
                  45.93     1:31.29 (45.36)                                        
 21 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:31.31        
                  40.35     1:31.31 (50.96)                                        
 22 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              1:49.93    1:33.97        
                  45.91     1:33.97 (48.06)                                        
 23 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:31.02    1:33.99        
                  42.83     1:33.99 (51.16)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR          1:38.18    1:34.12        
                  44.87     1:34.12 (49.25)                                        
 25 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:33.06    1:34.24        
                  42.88     1:34.24 (51.36)                                        
 25 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.24        
                  43.35     1:34.24 (50.89)                                        
 27 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.42    1:35.01        
                  46.57     1:35.01 (48.44)                                        
 28 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:38.65    1:37.39        
                  46.16     1:37.39 (51.23)                                        
 29 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR              2:05.06    1:37.90        
                  43.32     1:37.90 (54.58)                                        
 30 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR              1:48.22    1:39.89        
                  45.92     1:39.89 (53.97)                                        
 31 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.09        
                  46.09     1:40.09 (54.00)                                        
 32 Dowl, Elijah M            10 KB Makos-MR          1:59.90    1:41.15        
                  46.92     1:41.15 (54.23)                                        
 33 Cybulski, Ethan A         10 IA-MR                1:54.19    1:41.52        
                  51.69     1:41.52 (49.83)                                        
 34 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:42.04        
                  48.38     1:42.04 (53.66)                                        
 35 Decasseres, Elijah         9 KB Makos-MR          1:43.74    1:43.49        
                  46.01     1:43.49 (57.48)                                        
 36 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:52.79    1:47.80        
                  54.36     1:47.80 (53.44)                                        
 37 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.14        
                  50.91     1:48.14 (57.23)                                        
 38 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              2:10.99    1:48.50        
                  46.19   1:48.50 (1:02.31)                                        
 39 Cook, Hunter R             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.41        
                  58.91     1:57.41 (58.50)                                        
 -- Rosado, Fausto X          10 KB Makos-MR          1:42.53         DQ        
                  44.33          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              2:31.39         DQ        
                  50.15        DQ (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.29         DQ        
                  42.41          DQ (47.67)                                        
 -- Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.70         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.79    2:05.52        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 9                2) Zezula, Patryk 10              
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 10      4) Izower, Asher 10               
                  31.21     1:04.20 (32.99)     1:35.07 (30.87)     2:05.52 (30.45)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:14.33    2:10.37        
     1) Keene, Jack W 9                 2) Angelou, David J 9             
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 9            4) Kern, Brian G 9                
                  32.61     1:04.81 (32.20)     1:38.00 (33.19)     2:10.37 (32.37)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:15.54    2:17.16        
     1) Cherny, Eric 10                 2) Lebedinets, Ruslan 10          
     3) Preobrazhensky, Daniel 9        4) Kaps, Piotr 10                 
                  33.00     1:05.99 (32.99)     1:50.77 (44.78)     2:17.16 (26.39)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.73    2:17.41        
     1) Tsai, Alvin 10                  2) Regev, Ron O 10                
     3) Ma, Michael Y 10                4) Hsieh, Ethan 9                 
                  34.12     1:10.16 (36.04)     1:43.51 (33.35)     2:17.41 (33.90)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:25.96    2:18.68        
     1) Iniguez, Javier A 10            2) Mina, Victor S 10              
     3) Sanchez, Ronald 9               4) Chaston, Gareth J 10           
                  34.71                             1:45.77 ( )     2:18.68 (32.91)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:22.35    2:25.08        
     1) Duffy, Kieran E 9               2) Cash, James P 10               
     3) Eckert, James P 10              4) Zhang, Aaron 10                
                  36.57     1:12.46 (35.89)     1:48.54 (36.08)     2:25.08 (36.54)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:34.00         NS        
     1) Iannone, Caleb 10               2) Devoti, Milton 9               
     3) Corbett, Ty 9                   4) Davi, William M 10             
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:17.56    2:18.10        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 9                2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 10     
     3) Izower, Asher 10                4) Falcao, Daniel L 9             
                  34.42     1:13.08 (38.66)     1:45.56 (32.48)     2:18.10 (32.54)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:29.44    2:25.61        
     1) Kim, Gavin J 9                  2) Tsai, Alvin 10                 
     3) Kern, Brian G 9                 4) Keene, Jack W 9                
                  38.03     1:22.54 (44.51)     1:53.48 (30.94)     2:25.61 (32.13)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:35.95    2:34.91        
     1) Angelou, David J 9              2) Cash, James P 10               
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 9            4) Regev, Ron O 10                
                  39.56     1:24.64 (45.08)     2:00.02 (35.38)     2:34.91 (34.89)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:48.00    2:39.87        
     1) Preobrazhensky, Daniel 9        2) Cherny, Eric 10                
     3) Lebedinets, Ruslan 10           4) Kaps, Piotr 10                 
                  45.04     1:24.55 (39.51)     2:14.41 (49.86)     2:39.87 (25.46)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:44.59    2:45.24        
     1) Racanello, Peter C 10           2) Ma, Michael Y 10               
     3) Zhang, Aaron 10                 4) Hsieh, Ethan 9                 
                  43.32     1:33.75 (50.43)     2:10.04 (36.29)     2:45.24 (35.20)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:52.33    2:47.42        
     1) Munoz- Solano, John A 10        2) Iniguez, Javier A 10           
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 10            4) Diaz, Adam C 9                 
                  49.24     1:30.92 (41.68)     1:47.08 (16.16)   2:47.42 (1:00.34)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:48.24   X2:53.11        
     1) Devoti, Milton 9                2) Corbett, Ty 9                  
     3) Iannone, Caleb 10               4) Davi, William M 10             
                  51.04     1:33.78 (42.74)     1:50.61 (16.83)   2:53.11 (1:02.50)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            27.67      27.65 SILV   
  2 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            28.09      28.07 SILV   
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            28.55      28.59 SILV   
  4 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR            28.58      28.69 SILV   
  5 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                28.59      28.76 SILV   
  6 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  29.48      29.29 SILV   
  7 Powell, Shamir            12 KB Makos-MR            30.01      29.97 SILV   
  8 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                31.83      30.08 SILV   
  9 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                30.69      30.28 SILV   
 10 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            29.77      30.31 SILV   
 11 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  31.13      30.47 SILV   
 12 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                30.27      30.64 SILV   
 13 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            30.40      30.91 SILV   
 14 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR                29.00      30.94 SILV   
 14 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR                 31.25      30.94 SILV   
 16 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  33.26      31.02 SILV   
 17 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                31.44      31.11 SILV   
 18 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                32.15      31.13 SILV   
 19 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            31.10      31.50        
 20 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            32.34      31.57        
 21 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR                31.54      31.65        
 22 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR                33.71      31.69        
 23 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            31.86      31.95        
 24 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                34.48      32.22        
 25 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                31.77      32.25        
 26 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                33.17      32.53        
 27 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  34.34      32.80        
 28 Chen, Quentin B           11 Twisters-MR            32.19      32.87        
 29 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            32.92      33.02        
 30 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR                32.74      33.61        
 31 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR            35.29      33.71        
 32 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                35.23      33.76        
 33 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            33.10      33.96        
 34 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                33.65      34.05        
 35 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR                 33.96      34.09        
 36 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                33.55      34.14        
 37 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                34.63      34.22        
 38 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            33.67      34.72        
 39 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            34.12      34.90        
 40 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                35.41      35.09        
 41 Ellis, Zion A             12 NFS-MR                 35.82      35.77        
 42 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                  38.27      35.86        
 43 Yoba, Josiah M            12 KB Makos-MR            36.48      35.96        
 44 Villavizar, Sebastian I   11 KB Makos-MR            33.25      36.22        
 45 Benedyk, Alex             11 MPNY-MR                35.59      36.38        
 46 White, Dontae D           12 BCSC-MD                36.60      36.42        
 47 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR                33.91      36.53        
 48 Pineda, Dylan             11 KB Makos-MR            33.38      36.62        
 49 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                34.93      36.93        
 50 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.30        
 51 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                42.29      37.75        
 52 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 35.55      37.83        
 53 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.83      37.94        
 53 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                36.36      37.94        
 55 Villani, John W           11 Unattached-MR          45.74      38.13        
 56 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            36.09      38.44        
 57 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR                38.51      38.49        
 58 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                  39.36      38.64        
 59 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR                36.75      38.82        
 60 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR                40.39      38.98        
 61 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR                37.96      39.28        
 62 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.23      39.31        
 63 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                37.00      39.74        
 64 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR            40.44      39.82        
 65 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR                46.60      39.99        
 66 Anuszkiewicz, Andre       11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.04      40.30        
 67 Rodriguez, Antonio J      12 KB Makos-MR            39.49      41.39        
 68 Chalen, Justice I         12 KB Makos-MR            37.01      41.50        
 69 Jackson, Kyle E           12 NFS-MR                    NT      51.52        
 -- Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                28.17         DQ        
 -- Huh, Benjamin M           11 LIAC-MR                45.01         DQ        
 -- Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR            32.86         NS        
 -- Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  31.65         NS        
 -- Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      11 BCSC-MD                53.57         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.40    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.83     1:00.65 (30.82)                                        
  2 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.24    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.53     1:00.70 (31.17)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:02.78    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.09 (32.79)                                        
  4 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.64    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.27 (32.17)                                        
  5 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.52 (32.28)                                        
  6 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:02.76    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.24 (32.89)                                        
  7 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.71    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.01 (33.07)                                        
  8 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR               1:00.57    1:04.49 SILV   
                  29.76     1:04.49 (34.73)                                        
  9 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:04.80 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.80 (34.49)                                        
 10 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:03.81    1:04.82 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.82 (33.91)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR          1:06.25    1:06.33 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.33 (34.33)                                        
 12 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:07.34 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.34 (35.51)                                        
 13 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR          1:09.63    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.74 (36.50)                                        
 14 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.42    1:08.82 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.82 (36.80)                                        
 15 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:08.62    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.00 (35.88)                                        
 16 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                1:08.14    1:09.18 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.18 (36.35)                                        
 17 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:10.47    1:09.90        
                  33.73     1:09.90 (36.17)                                        
 18 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:10.65        
                  33.90     1:10.65 (36.75)                                        
 19 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:10.90        
                  34.12     1:10.90 (36.78)                                        
 20 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:11.33        
                  34.71     1:11.33 (36.62)                                        
 21 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          1:08.74    1:11.48        
                  34.81     1:11.48 (36.67)                                        
 22 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:11.49        
                  34.43     1:11.49 (37.06)                                        
 23 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR               1:11.95    1:11.56        
                  34.67     1:11.56 (36.89)                                        
 24 Chen, Quentin B           11 Twisters-MR          1:09.86    1:11.65        
                  35.01     1:11.65 (36.64)                                        
 25 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:11.74        
                  33.40     1:11.74 (38.34)                                        
 26 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:11.94        
                  35.41     1:11.94 (36.53)                                        
 27 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:12.04        
                  34.83     1:12.04 (37.21)                                        
 28 Powell, Shamir            12 KB Makos-MR          1:13.97    1:12.26        
                  31.44     1:12.26 (40.82)                                        
 29 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.96    1:12.49        
                  35.01     1:12.49 (37.48)                                        
 30 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.91        
                  35.03     1:12.91 (37.88)                                        
 31 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.92        
                  34.45     1:12.92 (38.47)                                        
 32 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:13.03        
                  34.92     1:13.03 (38.11)                                        
 33 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR              1:09.97    1:13.07        
                  34.48     1:13.07 (38.59)                                        
 34 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.36        
                  34.85     1:13.36 (38.51)                                        
 35 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR          1:10.82    1:13.80        
                  34.48     1:13.80 (39.32)                                        
 36 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:14.30        
                  35.08     1:14.30 (39.22)                                        
 37 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.08    1:14.33        
                  35.89     1:14.33 (38.44)                                        
 38 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR          1:13.35    1:15.02        
                  35.67     1:15.02 (39.35)                                        
 39 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR          1:11.27    1:15.12        
                  34.22     1:15.12 (40.90)                                        
 40 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:15.26        
                  36.50     1:15.26 (38.76)                                        
 41 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:15.34        
                  36.22     1:15.34 (39.12)                                        
 42 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:15.41    1:15.67        
                  38.11     1:15.67 (37.56)                                        
 43 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:15.69        
                  36.00     1:15.69 (39.69)                                        
 44 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR          1:15.36    1:15.85        
                  35.74     1:15.85 (40.11)                                        
 45 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:16.06        
                  36.15     1:16.06 (39.91)                                        
 46 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:17.28        
                  37.16     1:17.28 (40.12)                                        
 47 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR          1:16.52    1:18.10        
                  38.10     1:18.10 (40.00)                                        
 48 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.17        
                  37.83     1:18.17 (40.34)                                        
 49 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:15.17    1:18.25        
                  35.98     1:18.25 (42.27)                                        
 50 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR               1:21.26    1:18.32        
                  37.31     1:18.32 (41.01)                                        
 51 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR          1:16.09    1:19.02        
                  36.85     1:19.02 (42.17)                                        
 52 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:19.37        
                  36.90     1:19.37 (42.47)                                        
 53 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:14.43    1:19.84        
                  36.67     1:19.84 (43.17)                                        
 54 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:20.31        
                  36.99     1:20.31 (43.32)                                        
 55 Berger, Domenick          11 WISC-MR              1:24.55    1:21.21        
                  36.77     1:21.21 (44.44)                                        
 56 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:21.26        
                  35.89     1:21.26 (45.37)                                        
 57 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.24    1:22.65        
                  37.27     1:22.65 (45.38)                                        
 58 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.78        
                  39.58     1:23.78 (44.20)                                        
 59 Benedyk, Alex             11 MPNY-MR              1:24.58    1:23.79        
                  39.20     1:23.79 (44.59)                                        
 60 Villavizar, Sebastian I   11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.83    1:23.85        
                  38.76     1:23.85 (45.09)                                        
 61 Pineda, Dylan             11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.59    1:24.38        
                  39.09     1:24.38 (45.29)                                        
 62 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:20.51    1:24.72        
                  38.92     1:24.72 (45.80)                                        
 63 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.86        
                  40.58     1:24.86 (44.28)                                        
 64 Brenner, Lawrence         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.18        
                  38.59     1:25.18 (46.59)                                        
 65 Yoba, Josiah M            12 KB Makos-MR          1:34.74    1:25.20        
                  39.54     1:25.20 (45.66)                                        
 66 White, Dontae D           12 BCSC-MD              1:23.82    1:26.60        
                  39.00     1:26.60 (47.60)                                        
 67 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR               1:20.33    1:26.82        
                  41.58     1:26.82 (45.24)                                        
 68 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:27.73        
                  41.09     1:27.73 (46.64)                                        
 69 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:29.48        
                  41.79     1:29.48 (47.69)                                        
 70 Roberts, Antonio          11 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:30.01        
 71 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.94    1:30.09        
                  44.89     1:30.09 (45.20)                                        
 72 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR          1:38.24    1:30.85        
                  40.03     1:30.85 (50.82)                                        
 73 Ellis, Zion A             12 NFS-MR               1:27.73    1:31.91        
                  44.29     1:31.91 (47.62)                                        
 74 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.68    1:33.12        
                  43.62     1:33.12 (49.50)                                        
 75 Chalen, Justice I         12 KB Makos-MR          1:26.06    1:34.35        
                  40.73     1:34.35 (53.62)                                        
 76 Villani, John W           11 Unattached-MR        1:29.42    1:34.97        
                  46.27     1:34.97 (48.70)                                        
 77 Rodriguez, Antonio J      12 KB Makos-MR          1:36.62    1:39.87        
                  46.10     1:39.87 (53.77)                                        
 78 Anuszkiewicz, Andre       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.19    1:40.14        
                  45.77     1:40.14 (54.37)                                        
 79 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      11 BCSC-MD              2:01.61    2:07.34        
 -- Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:09.99         NS        
 -- Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR          1:23.28         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:08.13    2:08.10 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.85 (32.40)     1:35.13 (33.28)     2:08.10 (32.97)
  2 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:11.84 SILV   
  3 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                2:23.40    2:17.32 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.00 (35.15)     1:42.47 (36.47)     2:17.32 (34.85)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          2:16.88    2:19.36 SILV   
                  30.23     1:05.02 (34.79)     1:42.43 (37.41)     2:19.36 (36.93)
  5 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.84    2:21.94 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.15 (35.80)   2:21.94 (1:14.79)                    
  6 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              2:34.57    2:25.25 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.46 (37.86)     1:49.37 (35.91)     2:25.25 (35.88)
  7 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              2:33.96    2:27.55 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.83 (37.07)     1:48.30 (38.47)     2:27.55 (39.25)
  8 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.30    2:28.43 SILV   
                  32.11     1:10.13 (38.02)     1:50.71 (40.58)     2:28.43 (37.72)
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:30.35        
                  33.24     1:11.40 (38.16)     1:51.94 (40.54)     2:30.35 (38.41)
 10 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR               2:40.46    2:30.79        
                  34.53     1:14.30 (39.77)     1:54.82 (40.52)     2:30.79 (35.97)
 11 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:33.50        
                  34.23     1:13.29 (39.06)     1:53.59 (40.30)     2:33.50 (39.91)
 12 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              2:37.18    2:37.16        
                  34.57     1:14.39 (39.82)     1:56.59 (42.20)     2:37.16 (40.57)
 13 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              2:57.58    2:39.60        
                  36.22     1:16.23 (40.01)     1:58.49 (42.26)     2:39.60 (41.11)
 14 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:39.61        
                  34.40     1:14.28 (39.88)     1:56.87 (42.59)     2:39.61 (42.74)
 15 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.01    2:40.37        
                  35.18     1:17.13 (41.95)     2:01.30 (44.17)     2:40.37 (39.07)
 16 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.40    2:40.56        
                  34.62     1:15.12 (40.50)     1:56.97 (41.85)     2:40.56 (43.59)
 17 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.89    2:41.09        
                  34.06     1:14.54 (40.48)     1:57.89 (43.35)     2:41.09 (43.20)
 18 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              2:42.75    2:44.35        
                  34.86     1:16.43 (41.57)     2:00.71 (44.28)     2:44.35 (43.64)
 19 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              2:53.39    2:44.94        
                  35.34     1:16.56 (41.22)     2:01.59 (45.03)     2:44.94 (43.35)
 20 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.93        
                  35.90     1:19.74 (43.84)     2:04.84 (45.10)     2:46.93 (42.09)
 21 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              2:58.63    2:49.16        
                  36.40     1:20.04 (43.64)     2:05.20 (45.16)     2:49.16 (43.96)
 22 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:49.77        
                  36.21   2:49.77 (2:13.56)                                        
 23 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR              3:01.63    2:50.17        
                  37.03     1:20.18 (43.15)   2:50.17 (1:29.99)                    
 24 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.87        
                  36.30     1:20.07 (43.77)     2:05.48 (45.41)     2:50.87 (45.39)
 25 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:51.68        
                  36.88     1:20.49 (43.61)     2:06.94 (46.45)     2:51.68 (44.74)
 26 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              3:13.66    2:51.73        
                  37.41                                                 2:09.69 ( )
        2:51.73 (42.04)                                                            
 27 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                    NT    2:56.64        
                  40.05     1:25.19 (45.14)     2:12.49 (47.30)     2:56.64 (44.15)
 28 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    3:04.64        
                  39.10     1:26.70 (47.60)     2:16.84 (50.14)     3:04.64 (47.80)
 29 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.72        
                  40.03     1:27.09 (47.06)     2:17.19 (50.10)     3:05.72 (48.53)
 30 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:07.29        
                  40.51     1:28.84 (48.33)     2:18.96 (50.12)     3:07.29 (48.33)
 31 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:07.34        
                  41.34   3:07.34 (2:26.00)                                        
 32 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:14.01        
                  41.05     1:30.79 (49.74)     2:24.70 (53.91)     3:14.01 (49.31)
 33 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.23        
                  42.87     1:33.74 (50.87)     2:26.18 (52.44)     3:18.23 (52.05)
 34 White, Dontae D           12 BCSC-MD              3:19.01    3:21.30        
                  38.82     1:31.67 (52.85)     2:26.97 (55.30)     3:21.30 (54.33)
 -- Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          2:08.25         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            34.09      32.57 SILV   
  2 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR            32.51      33.14 SILV   
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR               NT      33.14 SILV   
  4 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                33.00      33.48 SILV   
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            33.94      33.51 SILV   
  6 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                35.33      34.30 SILV   
  7 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                34.86      34.39 SILV   
  8 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  34.89      34.42 SILV   
  9 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR                33.00      34.48 SILV   
 10 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            35.91      35.26 SILV   
 11 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR                38.66      36.00 SILV   
 12 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR                 38.55      36.46 SILV   
 13 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                35.52      36.56 SILV   
 14 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                40.38      36.67 SILV   
 15 Powell, Shamir            12 KB Makos-MR            39.54      36.74 SILV   
 16 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  40.37      36.76 SILV   
 17 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR                35.69      36.89 SILV   
 18 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                35.93      36.95 SILV   
 19 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                37.28      37.14 SILV   
 20 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  38.36      37.17 SILV   
 21 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            37.54      37.37 SILV   
 22 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            38.82      37.38 SILV   
 23 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR                37.87      37.61 SILV   
 24 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                39.29      37.63 SILV   
 25 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            38.03      37.77 SILV   
 25 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            38.93      37.77 SILV   
 27 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            37.96      37.82 SILV   
 28 Chen, Quentin B           11 Twisters-MR            39.74      37.87 SILV   
 29 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                38.42      39.25 SILV   
 30 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            40.14      39.34 SILV   
 31 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                41.97      39.52 SILV   
 32 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            38.47      39.91 SILV   
 33 Yoba, Josiah M            12 KB Makos-MR            41.32      40.33 SILV   
 34 Villavizar, Sebastian I   11 KB Makos-MR            40.47      40.65 SILV   
 35 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                43.76      40.76 SILV   
 36 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            41.00      40.86 SILV   
 37 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  42.83      41.11 SILV   
 38 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR                 40.00      41.34        
 39 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.50      41.44        
 40 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR                43.09      41.66        
 41 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR                45.69      41.84        
 42 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            42.14      41.99        
 43 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                41.12      42.12        
 44 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.24      42.47        
 45 Benedyk, Alex             11 MPNY-MR                47.23      44.04        
 46 White, Dontae D           12 BCSC-MD                45.89      44.24        
 47 Chalen, Justice I         12 KB Makos-MR            44.68      44.64        
 48 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.65        
 48 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR                43.80      44.65        
 50 Anuszkiewicz, Andre       11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.70      45.10        
 51 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR                47.44      45.64        
 52 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 44.96      45.69        
 53 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR                50.40      46.59        
 54 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            46.23      46.92        
 55 Villani, John W           11 Unattached-MR          50.78      47.01        
 56 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR            50.65      47.66        
 57 Ellis, Zion A             12 NFS-MR                 50.23      48.47        
 58 Rodriguez, Antonio J      12 KB Makos-MR            46.69      49.42        
 59 Jackson, Kyle E           12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:01.06        
 60 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      11 BCSC-MD              1:08.68    1:02.95        
 -- Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  42.00         DQ        
 -- Pineda, Dylan             11 KB Makos-MR            50.14         DQ        
 -- Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                1:00.15         DQ        
 -- Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR                37.67         DQ        
 -- Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                49.99         DQ        
 -- Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR            43.11         NS        
 -- Huh, Benjamin M           11 LIAC-MR                41.54         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:09.30 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.30 (35.34)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.81    1:11.15 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.15 (36.60)                                        
  3 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:12.65    1:11.41 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.41 (36.37)                                        
  4 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.69    1:11.56 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.56 (36.45)                                        
  5 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.71    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.09 (37.58)                                        
  6 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR          1:24.09    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.87     1:13.69 (37.82)                                        
  7 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:14.70    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.17 (38.09)                                        
  8 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.64 (38.85)                                        
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.69 (39.26)                                        
 10 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR               1:13.03    1:16.78 SILV   
                  38.12     1:16.78 (38.66)                                        
 11 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.90 (40.29)                                        
 12 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:16.01    1:16.97 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.97 (40.08)                                        
 13 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.77    1:17.02 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.02 (39.95)                                        
 14 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:17.08 SILV   
                  38.03     1:17.08 (39.05)                                        
 15 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR          1:16.74    1:17.25 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.25 (39.52)                                        
 16 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:17.09    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.26 (39.57)                                        
 17 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.05    1:17.52 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.52 (40.06)                                        
 18 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:17.91 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.91 (40.25)                                        
 19 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR               1:22.81    1:19.18 SILV   
                  39.59     1:19.18 (39.59)                                        
 20 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:19.33 SILV   
                  38.89     1:19.33 (40.44)                                        
 21 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:19.36 SILV   
                  39.22     1:19.36 (40.14)                                        
 22 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:19.54 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.54 (41.20)                                        
 23 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:18.69    1:20.24 SILV   
                  38.99     1:20.24 (41.25)                                        
 24 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:20.50 SILV   
                  39.26     1:20.50 (41.24)                                        
 25 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR          1:32.33    1:20.67 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.67 (41.64)                                        
 26 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:26.17    1:20.79 SILV   
                  39.77     1:20.79 (41.02)                                        
 27 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.34    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.08 (42.80)                                        
 28 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:20.40    1:21.41 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.41 (42.65)                                        
 29 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR          1:22.37    1:21.50 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.50 (42.58)                                        
 30 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR          1:25.46    1:22.62 SILV   
                  40.25     1:22.62 (42.37)                                        
 31 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:22.68 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.68 (43.70)                                        
 32 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:22.99 SILV   
                  40.21     1:22.99 (42.78)                                        
 32 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:21.86    1:22.99 SILV   
                  41.13     1:22.99 (41.86)                                        
 34 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:23.45 SILV   
 35 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:25.73    1:23.62 SILV   
                  40.47     1:23.62 (43.15)                                        
 36 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:23.66 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.66 (43.96)                                        
 37 Chen, Quentin B           11 Twisters-MR          1:25.64    1:24.05        
                  40.15     1:24.05 (43.90)                                        
 38 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.88    1:24.39        
                  40.45     1:24.39 (43.94)                                        
 39 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.70    1:24.72        
                  40.86     1:24.72 (43.86)                                        
 40 Powell, Shamir            12 KB Makos-MR          1:31.29    1:25.71        
 41 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:27.56    1:26.38        
                  40.95     1:26.38 (45.43)                                        
 42 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:26.51        
 43 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR          1:28.33    1:26.58        
                  41.82     1:26.58 (44.76)                                        
 44 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:27.27        
                  41.96     1:27.27 (45.31)                                        
 45 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:28.01        
                  42.56     1:28.01 (45.45)                                        
 46 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:29.27    1:28.32        
                  41.75     1:28.32 (46.57)                                        
 47 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR               1:32.58    1:28.43        
                  43.42     1:28.43 (45.01)                                        
 48 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR          1:31.41    1:28.69        
                  43.15     1:28.69 (45.54)                                        
 49 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.05    1:29.03        
                  42.49     1:29.03 (46.54)                                        
 50 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.41    1:29.36        
 51 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.15    1:30.93        
                  42.88     1:30.93 (48.05)                                        
 52 Roberts, Antonio          11 WISC-MR              1:38.42    1:32.64        
                  44.04     1:32.64 (48.60)                                        
 53 Villavizar, Sebastian I   11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.26    1:33.06        
                  43.95     1:33.06 (49.11)                                        
 54 Berger, Domenick          11 WISC-MR              1:37.66    1:33.36        
                  44.00     1:33.36 (49.36)                                        
 55 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.11    1:33.93        
 56 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR              1:42.26    1:34.70        
                  45.41     1:34.70 (49.29)                                        
 57 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:35.06        
                  46.22     1:35.06 (48.84)                                        
 58 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.41    1:35.28        
 59 Yoba, Josiah M            12 KB Makos-MR          1:41.42    1:35.73        
                  45.90     1:35.73 (49.83)                                        
 60 Anuszkiewicz, Andre       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.05    1:38.32        
                  48.60     1:38.32 (49.72)                                        
 61 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.01        
                  46.44     1:39.01 (52.57)                                        
 62 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR              1:43.81    1:39.50        
 63 Chalen, Justice I         12 KB Makos-MR          1:40.56    1:40.75        
                  48.27     1:40.75 (52.48)                                        
 64 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.69    1:43.03        
                  49.44     1:43.03 (53.59)                                        
 65 Villani, John W           11 Unattached-MR        1:48.99    1:43.33        
                  49.85     1:43.33 (53.48)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Antonio J      12 KB Makos-MR          1:42.63    1:43.91        
 67 Brenner, Lawrence         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.94        
                  44.00     1:43.94 (59.94)                                        
 68 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:44.46        
                  51.13     1:44.46 (53.33)                                        
 69 Ellis, Zion A             12 NFS-MR               2:07.55    1:49.99        
                  51.81     1:49.99 (58.18)                                        
 70 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      11 BCSC-MD              2:00.00    2:37.76        
                1:08.52   2:37.76 (1:29.24)                                        
 -- Benedyk, Alex             11 MPNY-MR              1:42.68         DQ        
 -- Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.04         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR            38.37      34.84 SILV   
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            34.69      35.90 SILV   
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            35.61      36.44 SILV   
  4 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                39.17      37.26 SILV   
  5 Powell, Shamir            12 KB Makos-MR            39.63      38.56 SILV   
  6 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                40.56      38.96 SILV   
  7 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                39.60      39.40 SILV   
  8 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                41.51      39.53 SILV   
  9 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  38.84      39.84 SILV   
 10 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                41.26      40.56 SILV   
 11 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            40.93      40.77 SILV   
 12 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR                 44.70      40.81 SILV   
 13 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            38.66      41.07 SILV   
 14 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            42.99      41.13 SILV   
 15 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  48.00      41.17 SILV   
 16 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR            42.77      41.25 SILV   
 17 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                42.74      41.64 SILV   
 18 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            38.09      41.69 SILV   
 19 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            41.16      41.74 SILV   
 20 Chen, Quentin B           11 Twisters-MR            43.11      41.84 SILV   
 21 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  41.49      41.97 SILV   
 22 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            40.72      42.00 SILV   
 23 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                42.07      42.43 SILV   
 24 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                45.32      42.46 SILV   
 25 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR                45.08      42.62 SILV   
 26 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                43.66      42.72 SILV   
 27 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                44.42      42.82        
 28 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR                 44.99      43.11        
 29 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            43.86      44.24        
 30 Yoba, Josiah M            12 KB Makos-MR            46.19      44.30        
 31 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR                45.10      44.88        
 32 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                48.60      44.89        
 33 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 44.32      45.44        
 34 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                  47.13      45.59        
 35 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR                46.95      45.65        
 36 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            45.99      46.14        
 37 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.55        
 38 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      52.99      47.10        
 39 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  48.50      47.14        
 40 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            46.45      47.45        
 41 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR                47.00      47.77        
 42 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            48.89      47.87        
 43 Pineda, Dylan             11 KB Makos-MR            45.28      48.00        
 43 Ellis, Zion A             12 NFS-MR                 47.34      48.00        
 45 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            46.94      48.01        
 46 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            47.58      48.07        
 47 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                52.79      48.22        
 48 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                57.99      48.84        
 49 White, Dontae D           12 BCSC-MD                48.68      50.61        
 50 Benedyk, Alex             11 MPNY-MR                50.65      50.77        
 51 Anuszkiewicz, Andre       11 Silver Streaks-MR      52.71      51.20        
 52 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.11        
 53 Villani, John W           11 Unattached-MR          58.00      54.71        
 54 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      56.11    1:00.32        
 55 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                     NT    1:05.74        
 -- Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR          1:03.64         DQ        
 -- Jackson, Kyle E           12 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR                55.48         NS        
 -- Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR            51.09         NS        
 -- Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                46.41         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:16.51    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.27 (39.79)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.76    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.67 (40.51)                                        
  3 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.26    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.85 (40.71)                                        
  4 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:18.82 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.82 (40.82)                                        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.98    1:19.05 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.05 (42.07)                                        
  6 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR          1:32.17    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.25 (41.75)                                        
  7 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:24.54    1:23.57 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.57 (43.95)                                        
  8 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:23.78 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.78 (44.34)                                        
  9 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR               1:20.25    1:24.02 SILV   
                  38.76     1:24.02 (45.26)                                        
 10 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.67    1:24.79 SILV   
                  40.46     1:24.79 (44.33)                                        
 11 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:25.30 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.30 (44.90)                                        
 12 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.07    1:25.48 SILV   
                  40.71     1:25.48 (44.77)                                        
 13 Powell, Shamir            12 KB Makos-MR          1:30.25    1:27.07 SILV   
                  39.46     1:27.07 (47.61)                                        
 14 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:26.80    1:27.13 SILV   
                  41.91     1:27.13 (45.22)                                        
 14 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:27.13 SILV   
                  41.06     1:27.13 (46.07)                                        
 16 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.30    1:27.54 SILV   
                  41.96     1:27.54 (45.58)                                        
 17 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR          1:28.55    1:27.96 SILV   
                  41.48     1:27.96 (46.48)                                        
 18 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR          1:31.14    1:30.05        
                  42.41     1:30.05 (47.64)                                        
 19 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.49    1:30.18        
                  42.95     1:30.18 (47.23)                                        
 20 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:32.11    1:30.33        
                  43.47     1:30.33 (46.86)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR          1:59.80    1:31.05        
                  43.18     1:31.05 (47.87)                                        
 22 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                1:29.95    1:31.31        
                  43.62     1:31.31 (47.69)                                        
 23 Chen, Quentin B           11 Twisters-MR          1:31.34    1:31.49        
                  44.61     1:31.49 (46.88)                                        
 24 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:36.43    1:31.70        
                  43.48     1:31.70 (48.22)                                        
 25 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR              1:33.84    1:31.71        
                  43.12     1:31.71 (48.59)                                        
 26 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR          1:30.87    1:32.58        
                  43.58     1:32.58 (49.00)                                        
 27 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:33.72    1:33.26        
                  44.47     1:33.26 (48.79)                                        
 28 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR               1:32.16    1:33.39        
                  43.67     1:33.39 (49.72)                                        
 29 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          1:33.42    1:33.68        
                  44.71     1:33.68 (48.97)                                        
 30 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR               1:35.23    1:34.13        
                  46.42     1:34.13 (47.71)                                        
 31 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR               1:33.62    1:34.16        
                  44.97     1:34.16 (49.19)                                        
 32 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:38.21    1:35.34        
                  44.14     1:35.34 (51.20)                                        
 33 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.76    1:35.37        
                  44.72     1:35.37 (50.65)                                        
 34 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:39.02    1:35.61        
                  44.48     1:35.61 (51.13)                                        
 35 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.03        
                  44.32     1:36.03 (51.71)                                        
 36 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:37.29        
                  46.98     1:37.29 (50.31)                                        
 37 Yoba, Josiah M            12 KB Makos-MR          1:51.47    1:37.39        
                  47.55     1:37.39 (49.84)                                        
 38 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.58    1:37.82        
                  45.43     1:37.82 (52.39)                                        
 39 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.46        
                  46.80     1:38.46 (51.66)                                        
 40 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR          1:38.51    1:38.61        
                  45.70     1:38.61 (52.91)                                        
 41 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:44.97    1:40.82        
                  48.56     1:40.82 (52.26)                                        
 42 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:46.24    1:43.01        
                  47.09     1:43.01 (55.92)                                        
 43 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR              1:46.00    1:43.25        
                  50.06     1:43.25 (53.19)                                        
 44 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:42.81    1:44.28        
                  47.95     1:44.28 (56.33)                                        
 45 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR          2:13.24    1:45.10        
                  49.04     1:45.10 (56.06)                                        
 46 Pineda, Dylan             11 KB Makos-MR          1:41.54    1:46.28        
                  48.84     1:46.28 (57.44)                                        
 47 Benedyk, Alex             11 MPNY-MR              1:53.71    1:47.62        
                  50.59     1:47.62 (57.03)                                        
 48 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.57    1:48.00        
                  52.96     1:48.00 (55.04)                                        
 49 White, Dontae D           12 BCSC-MD              1:48.02    1:55.45        
                  53.93   1:55.45 (1:01.52)                                        
 50 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.34        
                  54.64   1:56.34 (1:01.70)                                        
 51 Roberts, Antonio          11 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:56.86        
                  55.96   1:56.86 (1:00.90)                                        
 52 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.20        
                  54.51   1:57.20 (1:02.69)                                        
 -- Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:40.43         DQ        
                  45.13          DQ (50.23)                                        
 -- Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                  52.05        DQ (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:42.94         DQ        
                  47.99          DQ (49.36)                                        
 -- Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:31.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            30.45      30.48 SILV   
  2 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                31.63      31.40 SILV   
  3 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                32.67      31.77 SILV   
  4 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            33.09      32.28 SILV   
  5 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.93      32.60 SILV   
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            34.95      32.71 SILV   
  7 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR            34.18      32.99 SILV   
  8 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                34.15      34.13 SILV   
  9 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR                 31.98      34.22 SILV   
 10 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR                 34.39      34.49 SILV   
 11 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                36.96      34.72 SILV   
 12 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            36.39      35.39 SILV   
 13 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                37.15      35.50 SILV   
 14 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR                37.15      35.56 SILV   
 15 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            35.20      35.85 SILV   
 16 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                35.25      36.12 SILV   
 17 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                38.47      36.32 SILV   
 18 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                35.58      36.51 SILV   
 19 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  34.25      36.54 SILV   
 20 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                39.02      37.23 SILV   
 21 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            38.86      37.61 SILV   
 22 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                39.44      37.66 SILV   
 23 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                40.01      37.74 SILV   
 24 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR                40.81      37.78 SILV   
 25 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                37.90      37.85 SILV   
 26 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  41.05      37.90 SILV   
 27 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            37.55      38.04 SILV   
 28 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  41.33      38.07 SILV   
 29 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                38.19      38.08 SILV   
 30 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR            34.71      38.13 SILV   
 31 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR                40.33      38.26 SILV   
 32 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            38.35      38.29 SILV   
 33 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                55.08      38.47 SILV   
 34 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                37.56      38.62 SILV   
 35 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR                46.94      38.95        
 36 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                38.51      38.97        
 37 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                38.74      38.99        
 38 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            42.31      39.13        
 38 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                37.55      39.13        
 40 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR                41.54      39.86        
 41 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR                42.49      40.07        
 42 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR                56.82      40.24        
 43 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR            39.65      40.75        
 44 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                41.02      40.95        
 45 Berger, Domenick          11 WISC-MR                48.99      41.04        
 46 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR                43.48      43.82        
 47 Ellis, Zion A             12 NFS-MR                 44.63      44.52        
 48 Brenner, Lawrence         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.82        
 49 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR                 41.81      44.83        
 50 Villavizar, Sebastian I   11 KB Makos-MR            47.02      45.19        
 51 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            45.08      45.33        
 52 Benedyk, Alex             11 MPNY-MR                44.94      45.73        
 53 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR                47.80      45.90        
 54 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.97        
 55 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 44.65      46.35        
 56 Pineda, Dylan             11 KB Makos-MR            46.89      47.18        
 57 Chalen, Justice I         12 KB Makos-MR            42.35      49.21        
 58 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            51.83      50.46        
 59 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR                57.07      52.51        
 60 Rodriguez, Antonio J      12 KB Makos-MR            48.72      53.03        
 61 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.98      53.16        
 62 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR            52.49      53.36        
 63 Villani, John W           11 Unattached-MR          51.81      54.17        
 64 Roberts, Antonio          11 WISC-MR                56.79      54.98        
 65 Anuszkiewicz, Andre       11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.47      55.34        
 66 White, Dontae D           12 BCSC-MD                53.98      57.62        
 -- Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.98         DQ        
 -- Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  48.26         NS        
 -- Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            37.46         NS        
 -- Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR                39.53         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:11.05 SILV   
                  32.05     1:11.05 (39.00)                                        
  2 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.73    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.35 (37.97)                                        
  3 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:13.78    1:13.41 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.41 (39.88)                                        
  4 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:16.29    1:13.59 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.59 (39.58)                                        
  5 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR               1:27.27    1:17.89 SILV   
                  37.98     1:17.89 (39.91)                                        
  6 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:23.27    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.92 (42.04)                                        
  7 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.73    1:22.10 SILV   
                  36.87     1:22.10 (45.23)                                        
  8 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:22.66    1:22.68 SILV   
                  41.32     1:22.68 (41.36)                                        
  9 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:37.69    1:26.98 SILV   
                  38.77     1:26.98 (48.21)                                        
 10 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:30.57        
                  40.70     1:30.57 (49.87)                                        
 11 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.38    1:32.03        
                  40.15     1:32.03 (51.88)                                        
 12 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.50    1:32.95        
                  42.63     1:32.95 (50.32)                                        
 13 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:34.78    1:35.97        
                  44.57     1:35.97 (51.40)                                        
 14 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:46.59        
                  47.47     1:46.59 (59.12)                                        
 15 Chalen, Justice I         12 KB Makos-MR          2:06.14    1:50.47        
                  49.64   1:50.47 (1:00.83)                                        
 16 Villavizar, Sebastian I   11 KB Makos-MR          2:03.60    1:55.68        
                  50.32   1:55.68 (1:05.36)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Antonio J      12 KB Makos-MR          2:11.96    2:05.26        
                  56.82   2:05.26 (1:08.44)                                        
 -- Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR              1:39.32         DQ        
                  45.97          DQ (53.74)                                        
 -- Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  43.98          DQ (57.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:27.98    2:25.97 SILV   
                  32.55     1:11.09 (38.54)     1:52.52 (41.43)     2:25.97 (33.45)
  2 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              2:38.48    2:33.37 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.67 (37.59)     1:57.73 (47.06)     2:33.37 (35.64)
  3 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              2:46.99    2:38.24 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.21 (40.32)     2:05.35 (49.14)     2:38.24 (32.89)
  4 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              2:27.00    2:38.38 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.85 (38.22)     2:01.36 (48.51)     2:38.38 (37.02)
  5 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              2:53.90    2:42.51 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.73 (41.78)     2:05.89 (47.16)     2:42.51 (36.62)
  6 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          2:52.74    2:43.45 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.16 (42.38)     2:06.42 (47.26)     2:43.45 (37.03)
  7 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              2:52.65    2:43.58 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.10 (40.97)     2:05.81 (47.71)     2:43.58 (37.77)
  8 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              2:51.35    2:46.75 SILV   
                  38.36     1:23.30 (44.94)     2:10.35 (47.05)     2:46.75 (36.40)
  9 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              2:59.30    2:48.31 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.43 (43.95)     2:13.47 (51.04)     2:48.31 (34.84)
 10 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR              2:56.10    2:51.63 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.37 (43.03)     2:15.09 (52.72)     2:51.63 (36.54)
 11 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.15    2:51.99 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.06 (41.91)     2:14.46 (52.40)     2:51.99 (37.53)
 12 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              3:18.29    2:52.05 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.46 (43.25)     2:14.95 (51.49)     2:52.05 (37.10)
 13 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:52.60 SILV   
                  42.76     1:25.82 (43.06)     2:14.75 (48.93)     2:52.60 (37.85)
 14 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:54.92 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.80 (45.21)     2:16.60 (50.80)     2:54.92 (38.32)
 15 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              3:02.39    2:57.19        
                  41.29     1:21.75 (40.46)     2:16.42 (54.67)     2:57.19 (40.77)
 16 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              2:59.09    2:57.58        
                  42.34     1:25.68 (43.34)     2:16.57 (50.89)     2:57.58 (41.01)
 17 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              3:01.31    2:57.98        
                  43.00     1:28.04 (45.04)     2:19.74 (51.70)     2:57.98 (38.24)
 18 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:58.00        
                  39.44     1:25.53 (46.09)     2:15.27 (49.74)     2:58.00 (42.73)
 19 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              3:08.96    2:58.65        
                  37.45     1:22.36 (44.91)     2:16.29 (53.93)     2:58.65 (42.36)
 20 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:00.00        
                                1:25.77 ( )     2:18.86 (53.09)     3:00.00 (41.14)
 21 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.70    3:01.05        
                  40.15     1:28.50 (48.35)     2:16.81 (48.31)     3:01.05 (44.24)
 22 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              3:03.05    3:01.90        
                  38.33     1:23.29 (44.96)     2:21.26 (57.97)     3:01.90 (40.64)
 23 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:02.11        
                  42.03     1:26.18 (44.15)     2:20.75 (54.57)     3:02.11 (41.36)
 24 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:07.29        
                  39.94                             2:26.20 ( )     3:07.29 (41.09)
 25 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              3:06.26    3:08.11        
                  41.18     1:30.34 (49.16)     2:26.44 (56.10)     3:08.11 (41.67)
 26 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR               3:23.63    3:08.50        
                  45.39     1:35.25 (49.86)     2:27.13 (51.88)     3:08.50 (41.37)
 27 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                    NT    3:09.50        
                  44.48     1:32.89 (48.41)     2:24.39 (51.50)     3:09.50 (45.11)
 28 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:10.05        
                  42.40     1:32.32 (49.92)     2:28.24 (55.92)     3:10.05 (41.81)
 29 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.75        
                  43.78     1:33.51 (49.73)     2:28.85 (55.34)     3:12.75 (43.90)
 30 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:13.45        
                  45.91     1:36.65 (50.74)     2:32.05 (55.40)     3:13.45 (41.40)
 31 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:23.47        
                  47.46     1:41.82 (54.36)     2:36.01 (54.19)     3:23.47 (47.46)
 32 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR              3:29.05    3:23.57        
                                                    1:36.73 ( )   2:39.14 (1:02.41)
        3:23.57 (44.43)                                                            
 33 Benedyk, Alex             11 MPNY-MR              3:30.00    3:25.23        
                                                    1:38.68 ( )   2:38.86 (1:00.18)
        3:25.23 (46.37)                                                            
 -- Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR              2:53.69         DQ        
                  38.41     1:23.90 (45.49)     2:12.44 (48.54)          DQ (39.32)
 -- Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              3:44.00         DQ        
                                                    1:45.75 ( )   2:53.79 (1:08.04)
             DQ (52.35)                                                            
 -- Huh, Benjamin M           11 LIAC-MR              3:16.00         DQ        
                  47.58     1:38.40 (50.82)   2:39.37 (1:00.97)          DQ (42.68)
 -- Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR              3:34.32         DQ        
                  42.05     1:36.88 (54.83)   2:36.98 (1:00.10)          DQ (44.94)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.25    1:57.93        
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 12               2) Izower, Xander 12              
     3) Cui, Ryan 11                    4) Zahariev, Kevin K 11           
                  29.06       57.74 (28.68)     1:28.36 (30.62)     1:57.93 (29.57)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.21    2:00.92        
     1) Murugaverl, Aadhithan R 11      2) DeStaebler, Keith E 12         
     3) Biryukov, Michael D 11          4) Gingrass, Zachary K 12         
                  30.85     1:01.69 (30.84)     1:32.03 (30.34)     2:00.92 (28.89)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:02.00    2:04.03        
     1) Brewster, Justin M 12           2) Kostin, Nikita 11              
     3) Golin, Jacob 12                 4) Peng, David 11                 
                  29.00     1:01.70 (32.70)     1:33.51 (31.81)     2:04.03 (30.52)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:06.32    2:05.21        
     1) Elias, Joseph A 12              2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 11       
     3) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 12       4) Sanchez, Roger 12              
                  31.42     1:01.60 (30.18)     1:34.70 (33.10)     2:05.21 (30.51)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:08.15    2:07.31        
     1) Cheng, Terran M 12              2) Dephillips, AJ 12              
     3) Natindim, Grant N 12            4) Sodi, Nicolas M 12             
                  31.64     1:04.34 (32.70)     1:35.64 (31.30)     2:07.31 (31.67)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:11.88    2:16.24        
     1) Epstein, Brian J 12             2) McNelis, Brett W 12            
     3) Steele, Alexander C 12          4) Ma, Brian 12                   
                  34.62     1:07.20 (32.58)     1:42.77 (35.57)     2:16.24 (33.47)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.46    2:18.18        
     1) Wilson, Elijah A 12             2) Powell, Brett 11               
     3) Iannone, Luke 12                4) Lopez, Andrew 12               
                  31.57     1:13.37 (41.80)     1:47.51 (34.14)     2:18.18 (30.67)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:16.17    2:19.86        
     1) Valdez, Xavier W 11             2) Meade, Henry 12                
     3) Iniguez, Daniel S 12            4) Scarlatos, John W 12           
                  35.47     1:07.86 (32.39)     1:44.93 (37.07)     2:19.86 (34.93)
  9 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:13.65    2:26.38        
     1) Villavizar, Sebastian I 11      2) Chalen, Justice I 12           
     3) Pineda, Dylan 11                4) Powell, Shamir 12              
                  49.08     1:15.52 (26.44)     1:56.07 (40.55)     2:26.38 (30.31)
 10 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           2:12.00    2:29.23        
     1) Blazhkevych, Bogdan 11          2) Nemirovsky, Michael 11         
     3) Benedyk, Alex 11                4) Shelia, Giorgi 12              
                                1:13.35 ( )     1:50.43 (37.08)     2:29.23 (38.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.71    2:10.55        
     1) Izower, Xander 12               2) Dawa, Tenzin T 12              
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 11            4) Chen, Billy 12                 
                  33.21     1:10.55 (37.34)     1:42.24 (31.69)     2:10.55 (28.31)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.78    2:14.52        
     1) Cheng, Terran M 12              2) Dephillips, AJ 12              
     3) Murugaverl, Aadhithan R 11      4) Gingrass, Zachary K 12         
                  34.85     1:11.21 (36.36)     1:45.72 (34.51)     2:14.52 (28.80)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:10.00    2:14.85        
     1) DiMaggio, Joe R 11              2) Law, Ethan 12                  
     3) Brewster, Justin M 12           4) Kostin, Nikita 11              
                  33.69     1:11.59 (37.90)     1:42.85 (31.26)     2:14.85 (32.00)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:22.97    2:18.28        
     1) Sodi, Nicolas M 12              2) Yang, Samuel S 12              
     3) DeStaebler, Keith E 12          4) Biryukov, Michael D 11         
                  35.59     1:15.26 (39.67)     1:48.55 (33.29)     2:18.28 (29.73)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:21.61    2:19.34        
     1) Sanchez, Roger 12               2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 11       
     3) Elias, Joseph A 12              4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 12      
                  35.88     1:16.84 (40.96)     1:50.91 (34.07)     2:19.34 (28.43)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:26.81    2:23.80        
     1) McMillan, Jayden A 11           2) Gaspard, Chad A 12             
     3) Natindim, Grant N 12            4) Epstein, Brian J 12            
                  35.57     1:14.59 (39.02)     1:50.98 (36.39)     2:23.80 (32.82)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:26.07    2:29.33        
     1) Smith, Jabari 12                2) Legendre, Malik E 11           
     3) Hoahing, Kyle J 11              4) Tatum, Malaki T 12             
                  45.44     1:24.12 (38.68)     1:58.98 (34.86)     2:29.33 (30.35)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:37.28    2:34.15        
     1) Scarlatos, John W 12            2) Meade, Henry 12                
     3) Iniguez, Daniel S 12            4) Valdez, Xavier W 11            
                  41.99     1:19.69 (37.70)     2:06.80 (47.11)     2:34.15 (27.35)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:22.25    2:37.70        
     1) Powell, Brett 11                2) Lopez, Andrew 12               
     3) Iannone, Luke 12                4) Wilson, Elijah A 12            
                  38.33     1:24.03 (45.70)     1:59.65 (35.62)     2:37.70 (38.05)
 10 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:35.83    2:41.68        
     1) Villavizar, Sebastian I 11      2) Powell, Shamir 12              
     3) Chalen, Justice I 12            4) Pineda, Dylan 11               
                  48.15     1:28.95 (40.80)     2:04.34 (35.39)     2:41.68 (37.34)
 11 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:43.79    2:45.85        
     1) Wong, Justin 11                 2) Anuszkiewicz, Andre 11         
     3) Kelly, Jack G 11                4) Gatterdam, Luc L 11            
                  43.91     1:35.86 (51.95)     2:09.36 (33.50)     2:45.85 (36.49)
 12 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           2:38.00    2:51.29        
     1) Blazhkevych, Bogdan 11          2) Benedyk, Alex 11               
     3) Nemirovsky, Michael 11          4) Shelia, Giorgi 12              
                  41.35     1:34.20 (52.85)     2:12.49 (38.29)     2:51.29 (38.80)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kimani J         13 Stingrays-AM           22.12      22.53 SILV   
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            22.61      23.00 SILV   
  3 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            22.91      23.18 SILV   
  4 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                  24.73      24.42 SILV   
  5 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR            24.72      24.46 SILV   
  6 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                  25.02      24.62 SILV   
  7 Hsieh, Dylan              14 LIAC-MR                24.88      24.82 SILV   
  8 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR                26.00      25.26 SILV   
  9 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR                26.77      25.63 SILV   
 10 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR                26.47      25.87 SILV   
 11 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.16      25.95 SILV   
 12 Vazquez, Christian        14 KB Makos-MR            25.68      25.99 SILV   
 13 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR                 26.43      26.15 SILV   
 14 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR            26.19      26.23 SILV   
 15 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.29      26.29 SILV   
 16 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR                27.13      26.30 SILV   
 17 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR                25.91      26.32 SILV   
 18 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR                26.94      26.33 SILV   
 19 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR                 25.81      26.47 SILV   
 20 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR            25.92      26.52 SILV   
 21 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR            26.75      26.61 SILV   
 22 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR                 26.08      26.70 SILV   
 23 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR                26.75      26.72 SILV   
 24 Clark, Kevin              14 KB Makos-MR            26.49      27.29        
 25 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       14 BCSC-MD                28.40      27.35        
 26 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.74        
 27 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR            28.12      27.76        
 28 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR                28.60      27.87        
 29 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR                28.38      27.90        
 30 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR                28.42      28.06        
 31 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                  28.49      28.08        
 32 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR            28.38      28.09        
 33 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR                28.00      28.11        
 34 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR                29.07      28.14        
 35 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR                27.62      28.16        
 36 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR                27.99      28.33        
 37 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.44        
 38 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR                29.44      28.52        
 39 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR                32.47      28.57        
 40 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                  29.19      28.71        
 41 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR                29.50      28.77        
 42 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.09        
 43 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR                28.93      29.11        
 44 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR                 30.26      29.75        
 45 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR                30.77      29.81        
 46 Cotes, Richard P          14 IA-MR                  29.66      29.87        
 47 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR            28.79      29.90        
 48 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR                30.87      29.96        
 49 Miller, Emanuel           13 KB Makos-MR            31.03      30.24        
 50 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR                31.01      30.26        
 51 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR                 29.39      30.39        
 52 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.47        
 52 Quick, Kamari J           13 NFS-MR                 29.71      30.47        
 54 White, Shawn P            14 BCSC-MD                29.66      31.19        
 55 Gonzalez, Marcelo K       14 RedTails-MR            32.60      31.28        
 56 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR                30.68      31.95        
 57 Felix, Marquis P          14 BCSC-MD                30.74      32.26        
 58 Watson Jr., Ahmein K      14 BCSC-MD                32.45      33.55        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kimani J         13 Stingrays-AM           48.11      49.76 SILV   
                  24.31       49.76 (25.45)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            50.05      50.15 SILV   
                  24.50       50.15 (25.65)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            49.35      50.30 SILV   
                  24.18       50.30 (26.12)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                  52.27      52.18 SILV   
                  25.23       52.18 (26.95)                                        
  5 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR            54.14      53.87 SILV   
                  25.77       53.87 (28.10)                                        
  6 Hsieh, Dylan              14 LIAC-MR                53.50      54.16 SILV   
                  25.94       54.16 (28.22)                                        
  7 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR                55.75      54.64 SILV   
                  26.36       54.64 (28.28)                                        
  8 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                  55.04      54.65 SILV   
                  25.92       54.65 (28.73)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR                57.48      56.30 SILV   
                  27.22       56.30 (29.08)                                        
 10 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR                56.60      56.79 SILV   
                  28.09       56.79 (28.70)                                        
 11 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR                 56.79      56.87 SILV   
                  27.36       56.87 (29.51)                                        
 12 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR                 57.26      57.09 SILV   
                  27.11       57.09 (29.98)                                        
 13 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR                57.30      57.17 SILV   
                  27.58       57.17 (29.59)                                        
 14 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR                56.43      57.49 SILV   
                  27.65       57.49 (29.84)                                        
 15 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR            58.30      57.77 SILV   
                  27.93       57.77 (29.84)                                        
 16 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR                55.96      58.00 SILV   
                  27.67       58.00 (30.33)                                        
 17 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.30      58.03 SILV   
                  28.53       58.03 (29.50)                                        
 18 Vazquez, Christian        14 KB Makos-MR            59.13      58.35 SILV   
                  27.91       58.35 (30.44)                                        
 19 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR            57.52      58.37 SILV   
                  27.92       58.37 (30.45)                                        
 20 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR            59.88      58.47 SILV   
                  28.03       58.47 (30.44)                                        
 21 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR                 57.04      59.17 SILV   
 22 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR                59.09      59.69        
                  28.33       59.69 (31.36)                                        
 23 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      57.74    1:00.03        
                  28.11     1:00.03 (31.92)                                        
 24 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR            59.01    1:00.44        
                  29.24     1:00.44 (31.20)                                        
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          1:03.04    1:00.99        
                  29.20     1:00.99 (31.79)                                        
 26 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:01.19        
                  29.39     1:01.19 (31.80)                                        
 27 Clark, Kevin              14 KB Makos-MR          1:00.63    1:01.22        
                  29.21     1:01.22 (32.01)                                        
 28 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.85        
                  29.76     1:01.85 (32.09)                                        
 29 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:02.04    1:01.94        
                  30.21     1:01.94 (31.73)                                        
 30 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:02.03        
                  30.24     1:02.03 (31.79)                                        
 31 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR          1:05.37    1:02.12        
                  29.72     1:02.12 (32.40)                                        
 32 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       14 BCSC-MD              1:01.23    1:02.22        
                  29.48     1:02.22 (32.74)                                        
 33 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:01.78    1:02.44        
                  29.65     1:02.44 (32.79)                                        
 34 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              1:02.02    1:02.46        
                  30.09     1:02.46 (32.37)                                        
 35 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:02.61        
                  29.62     1:02.61 (32.99)                                        
 36 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              1:00.41    1:02.65        
                  29.90     1:02.65 (32.75)                                        
 37 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:04.40        
                  30.60     1:04.40 (33.80)                                        
 38 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:04.44        
                  30.76     1:04.44 (33.68)                                        
 39 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR          1:08.18    1:05.35        
                  31.19     1:05.35 (34.16)                                        
 40 Cotes, Richard P          14 IA-MR                1:06.83    1:05.90        
                  31.30     1:05.90 (34.60)                                        
 41 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               1:06.55    1:06.12        
                  30.88     1:06.12 (35.24)                                        
 42 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.57    1:06.75        
                  32.58     1:06.75 (34.17)                                        
 43 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.02        
                  31.96     1:07.02 (35.06)                                        
 44 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               1:07.43    1:07.24        
                  31.93     1:07.24 (35.31)                                        
 45 Miller, Emanuel           13 KB Makos-MR          1:08.53    1:07.27        
                  32.31     1:07.27 (34.96)                                        
 46 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:08.98        
                  33.24     1:08.98 (35.74)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Marcelo K       14 RedTails-MR          1:12.09    1:09.40        
                  32.30     1:09.40 (37.10)                                        
 48 White, Shawn P            14 BCSC-MD              1:06.97    1:09.75        
                  33.43     1:09.75 (36.32)                                        
 49 Quick, Kamari J           13 NFS-MR               1:11.85    1:12.80        
                  34.26     1:12.80 (38.54)                                        
 50 Felix, Marquis P          14 BCSC-MD              1:19.94    1:20.11        
                  35.81     1:20.11 (44.30)                                        
 51 Watson Jr., Ahmein K      14 BCSC-MD              1:18.50    1:23.26        
                  39.94     1:23.26 (43.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kimani J         13 Stingrays-AM         1:46.73    1:50.43 SILV   
                  25.96       53.89 (27.93)     1:22.47 (28.58)     1:50.43 (27.96)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          1:49.03    1:51.20 SILV   
                  25.47       53.56 (28.09)     1:22.60 (29.04)     1:51.20 (28.60)
  3 Hsieh, Dylan              14 LIAC-MR              1:59.70    1:58.12 SILV   
                  26.53       55.90 (29.37)     1:26.79 (30.89)     1:58.12 (31.33)
  4 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:59.32    1:58.18 SILV   
                  26.45       56.06 (29.61)     1:27.28 (31.22)     1:58.18 (30.90)
  5 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:59.61    1:58.72 SILV   
                  27.38       57.65 (30.27)     1:28.79 (31.14)     1:58.72 (29.93)
  6 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              1:59.70    2:01.71 SILV   
                  28.26       59.26 (31.00)     1:30.60 (31.34)     2:01.71 (31.11)
  7 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:00.39    2:02.42 SILV   
                  27.51       57.58 (30.07)     1:29.79 (32.21)     2:02.42 (32.63)
  8 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.32    2:03.45 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.08 (31.29)     1:32.67 (32.59)     2:03.45 (30.78)
  9 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              2:03.55    2:03.53 SILV   
                  28.09       59.07 (30.98)     1:31.55 (32.48)     2:03.53 (31.98)
 10 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              2:08.67    2:04.20 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.44 (31.84)     1:32.93 (32.49)     2:04.20 (31.27)
 11 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR               2:06.46    2:07.08 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.19 (32.39)     1:34.62 (33.43)     2:07.08 (32.46)
 12 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:04.39    2:07.83 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.65 (32.95)     1:35.30 (33.65)     2:07.83 (32.53)
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.78    2:07.87 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.95 (32.70)     1:35.51 (33.56)     2:07.87 (32.36)
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.48    2:08.38 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.10 (33.30)     1:35.81 (32.71)     2:08.38 (32.57)
 15 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              2:09.58    2:08.51 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.95 (32.58)     1:35.47 (33.52)     2:08.51 (33.04)
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:09.60    2:08.65 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.04 (32.44)     1:35.16 (33.12)     2:08.65 (33.49)
 17 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                2:12.57    2:10.13 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.43 (32.95)     1:37.07 (33.64)     2:10.13 (33.06)
 18 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          2:10.44    2:10.67 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.88 (33.07)   2:10.67 (1:08.79)                    
 19 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              2:09.56    2:11.79 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.71 (33.49)     1:38.41 (33.70)     2:11.79 (33.38)
 20 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:15.86    2:12.02 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.60 (33.91)     1:39.43 (35.83)     2:12.02 (32.59)
 21 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:15.25    2:12.64 SILV   
 22 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:14.65    2:12.65 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.21 (34.85)     1:40.54 (34.33)     2:12.65 (32.11)
 23 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.41    2:12.83 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.88 (34.18)     1:39.48 (34.60)     2:12.83 (33.35)
 24 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              2:35.52    2:13.67 SILV   
                                1:04.83 ( )     1:40.66 (35.83)     2:13.67 (33.01)
 25 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR               2:12.09    2:13.83 SILV   
                  28.33     1:01.13 (32.80)   2:13.83 (1:12.70)                    
 26 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          2:16.90    2:14.51 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.47 (34.34)     1:40.82 (35.35)     2:14.51 (33.69)
 27 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.98    2:14.97 SILV   
                  28.90     1:02.12 (33.22)     1:38.35 (36.23)     2:14.97 (36.62)
 28 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              2:12.15    2:15.00 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.12 (34.29)     1:40.50 (35.38)     2:15.00 (34.50)
 29 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR               2:14.56    2:15.27 SILV   
 30 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              2:14.30    2:16.47 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.31 (35.02)     1:41.61 (35.30)     2:16.47 (34.86)
 31 Vazquez, Christian        14 KB Makos-MR          2:14.36    2:16.74 SILV   
 32 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR          2:27.49    2:16.91 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.60 (34.85)     1:41.55 (36.95)     2:16.91 (35.36)
 33 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.07    2:17.11 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.14 (34.53)     1:42.02 (35.88)     2:17.11 (35.09)
 34 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.71    2:17.60 SILV   
                  30.39     1:07.00 (36.61)     1:43.54 (36.54)     2:17.60 (34.06)
 35 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              2:24.05    2:19.58        
                  31.59     1:07.28 (35.69)     1:44.29 (37.01)     2:19.58 (35.29)
 36 Sanchez, Wanderlei        14 KB Makos-MR          2:18.42    2:20.70        
                  29.85     1:04.66 (34.81)     1:41.85 (37.19)     2:20.70 (38.85)
 37 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR          2:24.52    2:21.44        
                  32.68     1:08.24 (35.56)     1:46.20 (37.96)     2:21.44 (35.24)
 38 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.15    2:21.58        
                  32.01     1:08.19 (36.18)     1:45.83 (37.64)     2:21.58 (35.75)
 39 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:23.16    2:21.70        
                  31.70     1:07.40 (35.70)     1:44.64 (37.24)     2:21.70 (37.06)
 40 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:23.39        
                  32.19     1:08.71 (36.52)     1:46.14 (37.43)     2:23.39 (37.25)
 41 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       14 BCSC-MD              2:25.84    2:24.38        
                  31.22     1:07.76 (36.54)     1:46.48 (38.72)     2:24.38 (37.90)
 42 Cotes, Richard P          14 IA-MR                2:23.79    2:24.61        
                  32.58     1:09.12 (36.54)     1:47.92 (38.80)     2:24.61 (36.69)
 43 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               2:26.47    2:26.22        
                  32.63     1:10.96 (38.33)     1:50.17 (39.21)     2:26.22 (36.05)
 44 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.92    2:27.12        
                  33.92     1:11.73 (37.81)     1:50.77 (39.04)     2:27.12 (36.35)
 45 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               2:28.39    2:32.40        
                                1:13.00 ( )   2:32.40 (1:19.40)                    
 46 White, Shawn P            14 BCSC-MD              2:39.69    2:36.86        
                  34.58     1:13.87 (39.29)     1:55.34 (41.47)     2:36.86 (41.52)
 47 Gonzalez, Marcelo K       14 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:37.89        
                  34.02     1:15.42 (41.40)     1:58.38 (42.96)     2:37.89 (39.51)
 48 Miller, Emanuel           13 KB Makos-MR          2:34.93    2:40.50        
                  35.59     1:16.76 (41.17)     1:59.79 (43.03)     2:40.50 (40.71)
 49 Quick, Kamari J           13 NFS-MR               2:49.12    2:47.27        
            2:03.68 ( )     2:47.27 (43.59)                                        
 50 Watson Jr., Ahmein K      14 BCSC-MD              3:01.70    2:48.96        
                  38.65                             1:21.85 ( )     2:06.85 (45.00)
        2:48.96 (42.11)                                                            
 51 Felix, Marquis P          14 BCSC-MD              3:16.57    3:07.78        
                  38.33                             1:28.58 ( )     2:21.16 (52.58)
        3:07.78 (46.62)                                                            
 -- Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                1:52.31         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          4:55.04    5:01.53 SILV   
                  26.01       54.55 (28.54)     1:23.89 (29.34)     1:53.97 (30.08)
        2:24.49 (30.52)     2:55.25 (30.76)     3:26.52 (31.27)     3:58.13 (31.61)
        4:29.85 (31.72)     5:01.53 (31.68)                                        
  2 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          5:32.49    5:23.96 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.58 (31.94)     1:33.50 (32.92)     2:06.56 (33.06)
        2:39.63 (33.07)     3:12.58 (32.95)     3:45.97 (33.39)     4:19.17 (33.20)
        4:52.24 (33.07)     5:23.96 (31.72)                                        
  3 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              5:22.01    5:25.19 SILV   
                  27.84       58.73 (30.89)     1:30.84 (32.11)     2:03.94 (33.10)
        2:37.77 (33.83)     3:11.67 (33.90)     3:45.32 (33.65)     4:19.34 (34.02)
        4:53.22 (33.88)     5:25.19 (31.97)                                        
  4 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              5:26.30    5:31.42 SILV   
                  28.22     1:01.21 (32.99)     1:35.15 (33.94)     2:09.74 (34.59)
        2:42.88 (33.14)     3:16.76 (33.88)     3:51.98 (35.22)     4:24.60 (32.62)
        4:58.55 (33.95)     5:31.42 (32.87)                                        
  5 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              5:47.18    5:31.85 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.91 (32.94)     1:36.02 (34.11)     2:09.97 (33.95)
        2:43.76 (33.79)     3:17.71 (33.95)     3:51.94 (34.23)     4:26.30 (34.36)
        4:59.84 (33.54)     5:31.85 (32.01)                                        
  6 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              5:46.36    5:37.91 SILV   
  7 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR               6:20.00    5:44.40 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.08 (34.27)     1:39.89 (34.81)     2:14.40 (34.51)
        2:49.35 (34.95)     3:25.31 (35.96)     4:02.27 (36.96)     4:39.01 (36.74)
        5:14.16 (35.15)     5:44.40 (30.24)                                        
  8 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              5:56.06    5:47.13 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.88 (34.92)     1:41.09 (35.21)     2:15.87 (34.78)
        2:51.62 (35.75)     3:26.78 (35.16)     4:02.54 (35.76)     4:38.07 (35.53)
        5:13.30 (35.23)     5:47.13 (33.83)                                        
  9 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              5:55.64    5:49.38 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.18 (34.56)     1:40.51 (35.33)     2:16.00 (35.49)
        2:51.93 (35.93)     3:27.66 (35.73)     4:03.13 (35.47)     4:39.33 (36.20)
        5:14.66 (35.33)     5:49.38 (34.72)                                        
 10 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:52.07        
                  30.18     1:04.47 (34.29)     1:39.86 (35.39)     2:15.06 (35.20)
        2:51.00 (35.94)     3:26.99 (35.99)     4:03.07 (36.08)     4:40.30 (37.23)
        5:16.92 (36.62)     5:52.07 (35.15)                                        
 11 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              6:05.68    5:52.99        
                  31.90     1:07.02 (35.12)     1:42.71 (35.69)     2:19.03 (36.32)
        2:54.91 (35.88)     3:30.53 (35.62)     4:07.00 (36.47)     4:42.39 (35.39)
        5:18.25 (35.86)     5:52.99 (34.74)                                        
 12 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          5:46.80    5:53.90        
                  29.58     1:03.61 (34.03)     1:39.27 (35.66)     2:15.50 (36.23)
        2:52.85 (37.35)     3:29.42 (36.57)     4:06.16 (36.74)     4:43.13 (36.97)
        5:19.42 (36.29)     5:53.90 (34.48)                                        
 13 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              5:57.63    5:54.04        
                  30.64     1:05.28 (34.64)     1:40.64 (35.36)     2:16.27 (35.63)
        2:52.15 (35.88)     3:28.05 (35.90)     4:04.02 (35.97)     4:40.84 (36.82)
        5:17.95 (37.11)     5:54.04 (36.09)                                        
 14 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:56.50        
                  31.37     1:06.52 (35.15)     1:42.16 (35.64)     2:17.94 (35.78)
        2:55.38 (37.44)   5:56.50 (3:01.12)                                        
 15 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:57.34        
                  32.11     1:08.54 (36.43)     1:44.37 (35.83)     2:21.96 (37.59)
        2:59.60 (37.64)     3:35.68 (36.08)     4:12.50 (36.82)     4:49.03 (36.53)
        5:24.08 (35.05)     5:57.34 (33.26)                                        
 16 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:09.36    6:06.96        
                  29.21     1:02.95 (33.74)     1:39.06 (36.11)     2:15.67 (36.61)
        2:53.49 (37.82)     3:32.21 (38.72)     4:11.19 (38.98)     4:50.99 (39.80)
        5:30.31 (39.32)     6:06.96 (36.65)                                        
 17 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              6:30.20    6:07.16        
                  30.91     1:06.08 (35.17)     1:43.39 (37.31)     2:20.68 (37.29)
        2:58.47 (37.79)     3:36.41 (37.94)     4:15.25 (38.84)     4:53.71 (38.46)
        5:31.51 (37.80)     6:07.16 (35.65)                                        
 18 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              6:17.75    6:14.14        
                  31.80     1:08.15 (36.35)     1:45.39 (37.24)     2:23.19 (37.80)
        3:01.20 (38.01)     3:40.26 (39.06)     4:19.35 (39.09)     4:57.79 (38.44)
        5:36.23 (38.44)     6:14.14 (37.91)                                        
 19 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR                    NT    6:15.74        
 20 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       14 BCSC-MD              7:42.53    6:45.52        
                  31.10     1:09.45 (38.35)     1:49.58 (40.13)     2:31.45 (41.87)
        3:14.25 (42.80)   6:45.52 (3:31.27)                                        
 21 White, Shawn P            14 BCSC-MD              7:21.27    7:15.90        
                  34.04     1:13.23 (39.19)     1:55.95 (42.72)     2:40.43 (44.48)
        3:25.82 (45.39)     4:12.11 (46.29)     4:58.58 (46.47)     5:45.24 (46.66)
        6:31.34 (46.10)     7:15.90 (44.56)                                        
 -- Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          5:06.76         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            54.77      56.32 SILV   
                  27.49       56.32 (28.83)                                        
  2 Gregory, Kimani J         13 Stingrays-AM         1:01.67      59.27 SILV   
                  28.87       59.27 (30.40)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          1:00.01    1:02.06 SILV   
                  30.55     1:02.06 (31.51)                                        
  4 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.39    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.27 (32.30)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          1:01.44    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.16 (33.20)                                        
  6 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.55 (33.21)                                        
  7 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.36    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.78     1:06.67 (33.89)                                        
  8 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.73    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.52     1:06.88 (34.36)                                        
  9 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:04.94    1:07.33 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.33 (34.42)                                        
 10 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.69 (34.94)                                        
 11 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:08.04 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.04 (34.92)                                        
 12 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.09    1:09.38 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.38 (36.56)                                        
 13 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:10.20 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.20 (35.97)                                        
 14 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:10.60 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.60 (36.36)                                        
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              1:08.80    1:10.90 SILV   
                  34.69     1:10.90 (36.21)                                        
 16 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR          1:14.44    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.85     1:12.63 (36.78)                                        
 17 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:12.69 SILV   
 18 Sanchez, Wanderlei        14 KB Makos-MR          1:10.83    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.18 (38.25)                                        
 19 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:13.78 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.78 (37.46)                                        
 20 Vazquez, Christian        14 KB Makos-MR          1:11.40    1:14.60 SILV   
 21 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               1:14.99    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.51 (38.64)                                        
 22 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:15.62 SILV   
 23 Clark, Kevin              14 KB Makos-MR          1:12.99    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.71 (39.64)                                        
 24 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          1:15.96    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.26 (38.61)                                        
 25 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.46    1:16.38 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.38 (39.51)                                        
 26 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               1:21.36    1:17.09        
                  36.51     1:17.09 (40.58)                                        
 27 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.00        
                  37.74     1:18.00 (40.26)                                        
 28 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:18.25        
                  37.94     1:18.25 (40.31)                                        
 29 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:18.56        
                  37.89     1:18.56 (40.67)                                        
 30 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:18.77        
                  38.91     1:18.77 (39.86)                                        
 31 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR               1:19.74    1:21.18        
 32 Gonzalez, Marcelo K       14 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:23.03        
                  40.32     1:23.03 (42.71)                                        
 33 Cotes, Richard P          14 IA-MR                1:18.89    1:23.05        
                  39.96     1:23.05 (43.09)                                        
 34 Quick, Kamari J           13 NFS-MR               1:26.73    1:29.18        
                  43.90     1:29.18 (45.28)                                        
 35 Felix, Marquis P          14 BCSC-MD              1:34.05    1:41.74        
                  47.49     1:41.74 (54.25)                                        
 -- Watson Jr., Ahmein K      14 BCSC-MD              1:35.58         NS        
 -- Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR               1:07.75         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                2:12.00    2:06.96 SILV   
                  30.06     1:01.67 (31.61)     1:34.38 (32.71)     2:06.96 (32.58)
  2 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              2:11.92    2:09.91 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.35 (32.48)     1:36.70 (33.35)     2:09.91 (33.21)
  3 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:14.12 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.48 (33.87)     1:39.31 (34.83)     2:14.12 (34.81)
  4 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:17.72 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.34 (34.99)     1:42.31 (35.97)     2:17.72 (35.41)
  5 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              2:15.45    2:21.23 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.42 (35.59)     1:45.48 (36.06)     2:21.23 (35.75)
  6 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR               2:31.43    2:22.07 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.69 (36.74)     1:48.54 (37.85)     2:22.07 (33.53)
  7 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.67    2:22.59 SILV   
                  34.06     1:10.88 (36.82)     1:48.03 (37.15)     2:22.59 (34.56)
  8 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              2:24.18    2:22.76 SILV   
                  33.71     1:08.97 (35.26)     1:46.60 (37.63)     2:22.76 (36.16)
  9 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:23.50 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.65 (35.83)     1:45.44 (36.79)     2:23.50 (38.06)
 10 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.11    2:23.80 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.23 (36.20)     1:47.02 (37.79)     2:23.80 (36.78)
 11 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:24.10 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.00 (36.21)     1:48.19 (37.19)     2:24.10 (35.91)
 12 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:23.60    2:26.08 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.00 (37.48)     1:50.02 (38.02)     2:26.08 (36.06)
 13 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              2:27.10    2:27.75 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.25 (37.33)     1:50.62 (38.37)     2:27.75 (37.13)
 14 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:29.05 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.13 (37.96)     1:50.38 (37.25)     2:29.05 (38.67)
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              2:31.93    2:29.65 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.91 (38.44)     1:52.23 (38.32)     2:29.65 (37.42)
 16 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:25.44    2:30.34 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.59 (38.35)     1:51.48 (37.89)     2:30.34 (38.86)
 17 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:24.96    2:30.40 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.37 (38.27)     1:52.34 (38.97)     2:30.40 (38.06)
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:26.70    2:30.42 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.36 (37.40)     1:50.47 (39.11)     2:30.42 (39.95)
 19 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              2:29.60    2:30.78 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.71 (37.96)     1:52.54 (38.83)     2:30.78 (38.24)
 20 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.40    2:31.70 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.70 (39.52)     1:54.46 (40.76)     2:31.70 (37.24)
 21 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:32.39    2:32.54 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.55 (38.88)     1:54.77 (40.22)     2:32.54 (37.77)
 22 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:25.72    2:32.55 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.89 (39.08)     1:54.74 (39.85)     2:32.55 (37.81)
 23 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:32.99 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.89 (39.12)     1:54.68 (39.79)     2:32.99 (38.31)
 24 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.20    2:33.15 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.52 (39.23)     1:55.14 (39.62)     2:33.15 (38.01)
 25 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                2:32.19    2:33.18 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.64 (38.46)     1:53.67 (40.03)     2:33.18 (39.51)
 26 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               2:39.15    2:38.76        
                  36.78     1:16.59 (39.81)     1:58.22 (41.63)     2:38.76 (40.54)
 27 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:38.51    2:40.19        
                  38.12     1:17.59 (39.47)     1:58.71 (41.12)     2:40.19 (41.48)
 28 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              2:51.86    2:41.30        
                  37.59     1:19.48 (41.89)     2:01.21 (41.73)     2:41.30 (40.09)
 29 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.42    2:41.57        
                  38.06     1:18.57 (40.51)     2:00.26 (41.69)     2:41.57 (41.31)
 30 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:42.79        
                  38.74     1:20.56 (41.82)     2:02.97 (42.41)     2:42.79 (39.82)
 31 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:43.12        
                  39.20     1:19.76 (40.56)     2:02.15 (42.39)     2:43.12 (40.97)
 32 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.00    2:43.41        
                  38.05     1:21.24 (43.19)     2:04.00 (42.76)     2:43.41 (39.41)
 33 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              2:49.60    2:43.46        
                  38.34     1:19.86 (41.52)     2:03.45 (43.59)     2:43.46 (40.01)
 34 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.94        
                  38.99     1:20.27 (41.28)     2:03.23 (42.96)     2:44.94 (41.71)
 35 Clark, Kevin              14 KB Makos-MR          2:40.00    2:46.34        
                  37.49     1:19.20 (41.71)     2:02.46 (43.26)     2:46.34 (43.88)
 36 Cotes, Richard P          14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:50.22        
                  39.35     1:22.45 (43.10)     2:07.51 (45.06)     2:50.22 (42.71)
 37 Vazquez, Christian        14 KB Makos-MR          2:53.17    2:51.51        
                                                    2:51.57 ( )         2:51.51 ( )
 38 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:05.67        
 39 Miller, Emanuel           13 KB Makos-MR          3:15.90    3:11.52        
                  45.47     1:33.32 (47.85)   3:11.52 (1:38.20)                    
 40 Watson Jr., Ahmein K      14 BCSC-MD              3:43.71    3:25.79        
                                                    1:43.31 ( )   3:25.79 (1:42.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.09 (33.16)                                        
  2 Gregory, Kimani J         13 Stingrays-AM         1:04.62    1:06.12 SILV   
                  30.93     1:06.12 (35.19)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Dylan              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.29    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.12 (36.11)                                        
  4 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              1:09.55    1:11.36 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.36 (37.70)                                        
  5 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              1:13.39    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.18 (38.62)                                        
  6 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR               1:15.63    1:14.82 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.82 (39.07)                                        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.43    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.88 (39.33)                                        
  8 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.78    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.09 (39.71)                                        
  9 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR          1:16.78    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.47 (39.15)                                        
 10 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:17.73    1:16.10 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.10 (39.94)                                        
 11 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR               1:14.15    1:17.19 SILV   
                  35.77     1:17.19 (41.42)                                        
 12 Vazquez, Christian        14 KB Makos-MR          1:18.64    1:17.59 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.59 (40.89)                                        
 13 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.55    1:19.38 SILV   
                  36.70     1:19.38 (42.68)                                        
 14 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.92    1:19.76 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.76 (41.60)                                        
 15 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               1:20.43    1:21.99        
                  37.91     1:21.99 (44.08)                                        
 16 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          1:20.95    1:23.22        
                  38.09     1:23.22 (45.13)                                        
 17 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:38.95    1:23.32        
                  38.01     1:23.32 (45.31)                                        
 18 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:22.17    1:23.66        
                  40.89     1:23.66 (42.77)                                        
 19 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:27.12        
                  41.41     1:27.12 (45.71)                                        
 20 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              1:32.06    1:27.58        
                  41.68     1:27.58 (45.90)                                        
 21 Watson Jr., Ahmein K      14 BCSC-MD              1:38.53    1:36.48        
                  46.05     1:36.48 (50.43)                                        
 22 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       14 BCSC-MD              1:47.95    1:37.23        
                  48.04     1:37.23 (49.19)                                        
 23 White, Shawn P            14 BCSC-MD              1:38.19    1:38.17        
                  45.90     1:38.17 (52.27)                                        
 -- Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:15.67    2:18.36 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.62 (34.80)     1:41.73 (36.11)     2:18.36 (36.63)
  2 Gregory, Kimani J         13 Stingrays-AM         2:34.57    2:25.23 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.20 (37.14)     1:48.21 (38.01)     2:25.23 (37.02)
  3 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                2:31.11    2:25.59 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.81 (36.85)     1:47.99 (38.18)     2:25.59 (37.60)
  4 Hsieh, Dylan              14 LIAC-MR              2:27.61    2:29.72 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.86 (37.76)     1:48.95 (38.09)     2:29.72 (40.77)
  5 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              2:31.41    2:32.30 SILV   
                  34.60     1:13.34 (38.74)     1:52.96 (39.62)     2:32.30 (39.34)
  6 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              2:38.75    2:40.52 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.37 (39.64)     1:59.13 (42.76)     2:40.52 (41.39)
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:36.66    2:41.39 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.97 (40.23)     1:58.22 (42.25)     2:41.39 (43.17)
  8 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              2:41.70    2:43.00 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.34 (40.87)     2:01.31 (42.97)     2:43.00 (41.69)
  9 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          2:39.84    2:43.80 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.96 (41.68)     2:01.58 (42.62)     2:43.80 (42.22)
 10 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR               NT    2:46.82 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.19 (41.47)     2:03.42 (44.23)     2:46.82 (43.40)
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              2:45.24    2:47.41 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.57 (43.22)     2:05.70 (45.13)     2:47.41 (41.71)
 12 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:49.30    2:47.61 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.08 (42.57)     2:06.59 (45.51)     2:47.61 (41.02)
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.14    2:47.89 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.23 (43.05)     2:04.91 (43.68)     2:47.89 (42.98)
 14 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR               2:44.30    2:52.15 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.55 (43.08)     2:05.74 (45.19)     2:52.15 (46.41)
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              2:53.46    2:55.36        
                  39.83     1:25.35 (45.52)     2:09.94 (44.59)     2:55.36 (45.42)
 16 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          2:58.05    2:56.47        
                  39.49     1:25.49 (46.00)     2:13.08 (47.59)     2:56.47 (43.39)
 17 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:51.24    2:56.97        
                  40.82     1:26.23 (45.41)     2:12.42 (46.19)     2:56.97 (44.55)
 18 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               2:57.42    2:57.14        
                  38.02     1:23.14 (45.12)     2:10.43 (47.29)     2:57.14 (46.71)
 19 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                2:58.76    2:58.07        
                  40.84     1:25.88 (45.04)     2:12.83 (46.95)     2:58.07 (45.24)
 20 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              3:03.07    2:58.54        
                  41.01     1:27.70 (46.69)     2:13.00 (45.30)     2:58.54 (45.54)
 21 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              3:11.70    3:00.16        
                  40.31     1:27.03 (46.72)     2:13.24 (46.21)     3:00.16 (46.92)
 22 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:57.41    3:02.96        
                  41.32     1:27.56 (46.24)     2:15.01 (47.45)     3:02.96 (47.95)
 23 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              3:10.09    3:09.54        
                  42.86     1:30.95 (48.09)     2:19.95 (49.00)     3:09.54 (49.59)
 24 Felix, Marquis P          14 BCSC-MD              4:04.90    3:39.55        
                  47.26     1:42.82 (55.56)   2:42.98 (1:00.16)     3:39.55 (56.57)
 25 White, Shawn P            14 BCSC-MD              4:02.68    3:41.87        
                  48.47     1:43.85 (55.38)     2:42.92 (59.07)     3:41.87 (58.95)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kimani J         13 Stingrays-AM           53.55      55.25 SILV   
                  25.94       55.25 (29.31)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                  57.58      58.02 SILV   
                  27.33       58.02 (30.69)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            56.28      58.58 SILV   
                  27.17       58.58 (31.41)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.12 (33.61)                                        
  5 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                1:04.39    1:04.40 SILV   
                  29.30     1:04.40 (35.10)                                        
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              1:05.96    1:04.62 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.62 (34.26)                                        
  7 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:05.82 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.82 (35.24)                                        
  8 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:06.00 SILV   
  9 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.12 (34.35)                                        
 10 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:06.38 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.38 (35.06)                                        
 11 Clark, Kevin              14 KB Makos-MR          1:09.03    1:08.23 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.23 (36.16)                                        
 12 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.59    1:08.35 SILV   
                  30.24     1:08.35 (38.11)                                        
 13 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              1:08.15    1:08.91 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.91 (36.36)                                        
 14 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.99    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.83 (36.54)                                        
 15 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.13    1:11.08 SILV   
                  31.33     1:11.08 (39.75)                                        
 16 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:12.02        
                  33.67     1:12.02 (38.35)                                        
 17 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:13.58    1:12.40        
                  33.88     1:12.40 (38.52)                                        
 18 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:12.94        
                  33.74     1:12.94 (39.20)                                        
 19 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          1:14.21    1:13.10        
                  34.24     1:13.10 (38.86)                                        
 20 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:13.23        
                  34.72     1:13.23 (38.51)                                        
 21 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       14 BCSC-MD              1:21.54    1:13.74        
                  31.71     1:13.74 (42.03)                                        
 22 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR               1:10.34    1:13.88        
                  32.07     1:13.88 (41.81)                                        
 23 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:14.04        
                  34.00     1:14.04 (40.04)                                        
 24 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:15.45        
                  35.44     1:15.45 (40.01)                                        
 25 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              1:11.63    1:17.28        
                  34.13     1:17.28 (43.15)                                        
 26 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:18.31        
                  34.74     1:18.31 (43.57)                                        
 27 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR          1:18.93    1:19.41        
                  35.72     1:19.41 (43.69)                                        
 28 Quick, Kamari J           13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:22.07        
                  37.99     1:22.07 (44.08)                                        
 29 Cotes, Richard P          14 IA-MR                1:23.98    1:24.50        
                  38.54     1:24.50 (45.96)                                        
 30 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:24.90        
                  36.70     1:24.90 (48.20)                                        
 31 Miller, Emanuel           13 KB Makos-MR          1:35.44    1:30.58        
                  41.61     1:30.58 (48.97)                                        
 32 White, Shawn P            14 BCSC-MD              1:34.99    1:34.77        
                  40.54     1:34.77 (54.23)                                        
 33 Felix, Marquis P          14 BCSC-MD              1:57.10    1:50.57        
                  44.76   1:50.57 (1:05.81)                                        
 -- Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               1:32.96         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:00.44    2:03.10 SILV   
                  26.03       57.28 (31.25)     1:32.87 (35.59)     2:03.10 (30.23)
  2 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                2:06.53    2:05.99 SILV   
                  27.15       58.50 (31.35)     1:36.67 (38.17)     2:05.99 (29.32)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          2:09.55    2:11.30 SILV   
                  27.33                                                 1:42.26 ( )
        2:11.30 (29.04)                                                            
  4 Hsieh, Dylan              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.39    2:12.16 SILV   
                  28.26     1:02.18 (33.92)     1:41.30 (39.12)     2:12.16 (30.86)
  5 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              2:13.40    2:15.83 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.74 (34.82)     1:43.78 (38.04)     2:15.83 (32.05)
  6 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              2:19.61    2:17.26 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.95 (34.02)     1:45.92 (39.97)     2:17.26 (31.34)
  7 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:12.76    2:17.67 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.46 (34.35)     1:47.17 (40.71)     2:17.67 (30.50)
  8 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.26    2:17.84 SILV   
                  29.49     1:03.71 (34.22)     1:46.16 (42.45)     2:17.84 (31.68)
  9 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:22.03    2:20.07 SILV   
                  29.31     1:03.58 (34.27)     1:48.60 (45.02)     2:20.07 (31.47)
 10 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.25    2:22.04 SILV   
                  31.26     1:08.62 (37.36)     1:49.25 (40.63)     2:22.04 (32.79)
 11 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                2:18.08    2:22.29 SILV   
                  29.37     1:05.40 (36.03)     1:50.24 (44.84)     2:22.29 (32.05)
 12 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR               2:22.36    2:23.69 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.21 (36.20)     1:51.30 (42.09)     2:23.69 (32.39)
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:24.09    2:23.94 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.47 (37.51)     1:50.68 (41.21)     2:23.94 (33.26)
 14 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.42    2:24.11 SILV   
                  31.38     1:09.50 (38.12)     1:51.39 (41.89)     2:24.11 (32.72)
 15 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          2:21.87    2:24.86 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.66 (36.46)     1:50.86 (43.20)     2:24.86 (34.00)
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:28.59    2:27.94 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.62 (36.78)     1:55.45 (44.83)     2:27.94 (32.49)
 17 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:28.48    2:29.37 SILV   
                  30.83     1:09.83 (39.00)     1:56.65 (46.82)     2:29.37 (32.72)
 18 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              2:28.79    2:29.49 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.96 (38.57)     1:55.76 (43.80)     2:29.49 (33.73)
 19 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:32.20    2:30.73 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.39 (37.27)     1:57.78 (47.39)     2:30.73 (32.95)
 20 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:26.57    2:31.17 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.82 (37.72)     1:59.09 (48.27)     2:31.17 (32.08)
 21 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          2:36.24    2:31.61 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.40 (38.93)     1:58.38 (46.98)     2:31.61 (33.23)
 22 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.14    2:32.51 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.71 (37.00)     1:57.58 (46.87)     2:32.51 (34.93)
 23 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.93    2:33.49        
                  34.16     1:11.80 (37.64)     2:00.98 (49.18)     2:33.49 (32.51)
 24 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:32.66    2:33.72        
                  34.88     1:13.25 (38.37)     2:00.49 (47.24)     2:33.72 (33.23)
 25 Clark, Kevin              14 KB Makos-MR          2:36.80    2:33.80        
                  31.36     1:13.29 (41.93)     1:57.90 (44.61)     2:33.80 (35.90)
 25 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:53.35    2:33.80        
                  34.16     1:14.77 (40.61)     1:59.47 (44.70)     2:33.80 (34.33)
 27 Sanchez, Wanderlei        14 KB Makos-MR          2:40.91    2:35.07        
                  32.05     1:10.03 (37.98)     1:59.08 (49.05)     2:35.07 (35.99)
 28 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR               2:34.13    2:35.15        
                  33.81     1:14.96 (41.15)     1:59.63 (44.67)     2:35.15 (35.52)
 29 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR               2:35.23    2:36.35        
                  30.90     1:13.19 (42.29)     2:03.11 (49.92)     2:36.35 (33.24)
 30 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.57    2:38.16        
                  33.60     1:14.85 (41.25)     2:02.10 (47.25)     2:38.16 (36.06)
 31 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:38.55    2:38.51        
                  36.69     1:15.34 (38.65)     2:04.04 (48.70)     2:38.51 (34.47)
 32 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:44.27    2:41.98        
                  37.57     1:19.35 (41.78)     2:07.50 (48.15)     2:41.98 (34.48)
 33 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.74    2:42.03        
                  35.05     1:16.36 (41.31)     2:05.75 (49.39)     2:42.03 (36.28)
 34 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               2:49.82    2:45.72        
                  38.89     1:18.64 (39.75)     2:10.43 (51.79)     2:45.72 (35.29)
 35 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              2:48.36    2:47.31        
                  37.79     1:22.61 (44.82)     2:09.70 (47.09)     2:47.31 (37.61)
 36 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               2:45.52    2:47.64        
                  35.67     1:19.60 (43.93)     2:07.35 (47.75)     2:47.64 (40.29)
 37 Miller, Emanuel           13 KB Makos-MR          3:09.42    3:01.81        
                  41.20     1:27.34 (46.14)     2:21.26 (53.92)     3:01.81 (40.55)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                4:51.47    4:26.79 SILV   
                  27.71     1:00.22 (32.51)     1:33.03 (32.81)     2:05.62 (32.59)
        2:46.63 (41.01)     3:26.17 (39.54)     3:56.68 (30.51)     4:26.79 (30.11)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          4:35.79    4:36.93 SILV   
                  27.92     1:00.88 (32.96)     1:36.66 (35.78)     2:12.19 (35.53)
        2:54.04 (41.85)     3:35.87 (41.83)     4:06.83 (30.96)     4:36.93 (30.10)
  3 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          4:46.09    4:55.30 SILV   
                  33.80     1:12.80 (39.00)     1:48.97 (36.17)     2:26.01 (37.04)
        3:08.53 (42.52)     3:50.66 (42.13)     4:23.56 (32.90)     4:55.30 (31.74)
  4 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              5:00.11    5:02.95 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.00 (37.56)     1:47.66 (38.66)     2:21.05 (33.39)
        3:10.67 (49.62)     3:52.93 (42.26)     4:28.76 (35.83)     5:02.95 (34.19)
  5 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          5:00.67    5:09.16 SILV   
                  32.36     1:11.54 (39.18)     1:51.56 (40.02)     2:29.17 (37.61)
        3:14.93 (45.76)     3:59.77 (44.84)     4:36.77 (37.00)     5:09.16 (32.39)
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          5:07.86    5:12.17        
                  32.24     1:11.61 (39.37)     1:53.20 (41.59)     2:34.83 (41.63)
        3:17.75 (42.92)     4:00.86 (43.11)     4:36.98 (36.12)     5:12.17 (35.19)
  7 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              5:19.56    5:16.96        
                  33.73     1:13.67 (39.94)     1:53.06 (39.39)     2:32.10 (39.04)
        3:17.51 (45.41)     4:05.86 (48.35)     4:41.63 (35.77)     5:16.96 (35.33)
  8 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              5:08.00    5:19.88        
                  34.83     1:17.42 (42.59)     1:56.17 (38.75)     2:35.38 (39.21)
        3:20.56 (45.18)     4:07.64 (47.08)     4:44.54 (36.90)     5:19.88 (35.34)
  9 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              5:23.09    5:26.52        
                  34.10     1:14.08 (39.98)     1:55.42 (41.34)     2:36.28 (40.86)
        3:24.74 (48.46)     4:11.57 (46.83)     4:48.61 (37.04)     5:26.52 (37.91)
 10 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:34.43        
                  36.63     1:22.69 (46.06)     2:06.08 (43.39)     2:48.11 (42.03)
        3:33.66 (45.55)     4:20.46 (46.80)     4:58.89 (38.43)     5:34.43 (35.54)
 -- Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              4:56.87         NS        
 -- Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          4:29.41         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:35.42    1:35.93        
                  23.10       48.84 (25.74)     1:13.45 (24.61)     1:35.93 (22.48)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.26    1:41.24        
     1) Dhir, Varun 14                  2) Ramirez, Javier A 14           
     3) Muniz, Rafael M 14              4) Hsieh, Dylan 14                
                  25.45       51.62 (26.17)     1:16.79 (25.17)     1:41.24 (24.45)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:49.52    1:46.97        
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 13          2) Van, Jacob M 13                
     3) Basak, Ronshekhar 13            4) Brown, Kieran J 14             
                  25.88       53.02 (27.14)     1:19.89 (26.87)     1:46.97 (27.08)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:47.76    1:47.84        
     1) Woodside, Jamal K 14            2) Hopkins, Tyreikh 14            
     3) Cato, Tyler R 13                4) Phillip, Bryon J 13            
                  26.42       55.32 (28.90)     1:21.80 (26.48)     1:47.84 (26.04)
  5 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:49.68    1:48.28        
     1) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 14       2) Grobshteyn, Mark P 13          
     3) Yankelevich, Jacob 13           4) Tolpina, Axel 13               
                  26.56       55.11 (28.55)     1:22.55 (27.44)     1:48.28 (25.73)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:58.32    1:55.58        
     1) Leal, Johnny 14                 2) Martinez, Christopher I 14     
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 13             4) Hilario, Dalwin F 13           
                  28.87       59.10 (30.23)     1:29.08 (29.98)     1:55.58 (26.50)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.17    1:49.44        
                  29.19       57.84 (28.65)     1:24.62 (26.78)     1:49.44 (24.82)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.65    1:53.52        
     1) Muniz, Rafael M 14              2) Hsieh, Dylan 14                
     3) Ramirez, Javier A 14            4) Dhir, Varun 14                 
                  29.34       59.69 (30.35)     1:28.51 (28.82)     1:53.52 (25.01)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:08.06    2:03.04        
     1) Brown, Kieran J 14              2) Agostino, Vincent J 13         
     3) Melchore, Anthony F 13          4) Boyle, Patrick J 14            
                  31.72                             1:34.85 ( )     2:03.04 (28.19)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.98    2:05.32        
     1) Cato, Tyler R 13                2) Woodside, Jamal K 14           
     3) Phillip, Bryon J 13             4) Hopkins, Tyreikh 14            
                  32.29     1:09.70 (37.41)     1:39.77 (30.07)     2:05.32 (25.55)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:12.09    2:10.68        
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 13            2) Martinez, Christopher I 14     
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 13             4) Leal, Johnny 14                
                  32.82     1:08.53 (35.71)     1:41.84 (33.31)     2:10.68 (28.84)
  6 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:00.93    2:14.54        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 14           2) Vazquez, Christian 14          
     3) Clark, Kevin 14                 4) Miller, Emanuel 13             
                  33.87     1:14.04 (40.17)     1:43.40 (29.36)     2:14.54 (31.14)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Norman L         17 Stingrays-AM           21.37      21.85        
  2 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Stingrays-AM           21.67      22.18        
  3 Smith, Bobby              26 IA-MR                  21.25      22.34        
  4 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR            21.75      22.43        
  5 Davis, Jacob L            17 Stingrays-AM           22.47      22.64        
  6 Kingston, Yohancey        23 NFS-MR                 21.61      22.99        
  7 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR            22.86      23.14        
  8 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR                23.50      23.15        
  9 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR                23.17      23.18        
 10 Russell, Darian Z         32 NFS-MR                 23.64      23.61        
 11 Cason, Abdullah Y         19 BCSC-MD                23.32      23.64        
 12 Alers, Louis              19 KB Makos-MR            22.90      23.65        
 13 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                  23.49      23.83        
 14 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      23.42      23.84        
 15 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR                24.22      23.89        
 16 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR            23.90      24.14        
 17 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                  23.92      24.16        
 18 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR                23.77      24.31        
 19 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            23.23      24.34        
 20 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                  24.56      24.50        
 21 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR                25.40      24.68        
 22 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR                24.75      24.73        
 23 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                  25.95      24.86        
 24 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                25.04      24.91        
 25 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                  25.43      24.96        
 26 Cordero, Justin K         17 KB Makos-MR            23.90      25.10        
 27 Belozerov, Alex           18 Twisters-MR            24.51      25.18        
 28 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR            25.36      25.20        
 29 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            22.64      25.43        
 30 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                  25.10      25.51        
 31 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                  25.22      25.64        
 32 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR                25.12      25.86        
 33 Lomeyko, Konstantin       16 Unattached-MR          24.00      25.87        
 34 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR                25.37      26.08        
 35 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR                25.73      26.13        
 36 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR            25.53      26.18        
 37 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR                26.01      26.20        
 38 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR                 25.67      26.26        
 39 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 Unattached-MR          25.94      26.31        
 40 Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                  25.64      26.32        
 41 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                  25.22      26.37        
 42 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR                27.46      26.38        
 43 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR                29.88      26.70        
 44 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR                26.40      26.81        
 45 Gee II, Gregory           16 BCSC-MD                25.71      26.88        
 46 Callender-Williams, Jaba  16 NFS-MR                 29.59      27.17        
 47 Guzman, Anthony L         16 RedTails-MR            26.43      27.63        
 48 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            28.00      28.06        
 49 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            28.10      28.43        
 50 Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.49      28.47        
 51 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.54        
 52 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR                28.25      28.62        
 53 Walker, Ka'yin M          18 BCSC-MD                30.84      28.64        
 54 Griffith, Keyshawn I      17 RedTails-MR            28.41      29.20        
 55 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR                 30.89      29.35        
 56 Lawyer, Justyn C          16 NFS-MR                 32.24      30.88        
 57 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR                30.00      31.26        
 58 Cromwell, Kareem Z        16 BCSC-MD                31.91      32.17        
 59 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR      35.88      38.70        
 -- Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR            24.31         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Stallion         16 KB Makos-MR            25.92         NS        
 -- Chung, Samuel M           16 LIAC-MR                27.97         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Norman L         17 Stingrays-AM           45.73      47.52        
                  22.63       47.52 (24.89)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            47.44      48.77        
                  23.80       48.77 (24.97)                                        
  3 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR                49.42      48.81        
                  23.47       48.81 (25.34)                                        
  4 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Stingrays-AM           47.74      49.32        
                  23.73       49.32 (25.59)                                        
  5 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR                48.00      49.59        
                  24.00       49.59 (25.59)                                        
  5 Davis, Jacob L            17 Stingrays-AM           48.92      49.59        
                  23.91       49.59 (25.68)                                        
  7 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                  48.11      49.76        
                  23.93       49.76 (25.83)                                        
  8 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR            48.48      49.82        
                  23.98       49.82 (25.84)                                        
  9 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            50.00      50.57        
                  24.22       50.57 (26.35)                                        
 10 Russell, Darian Z         32 NFS-MR                 51.88      50.79        
                  24.29       50.79 (26.50)                                        
 11 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR            49.64      51.14        
                  24.71       51.14 (26.43)                                        
 12 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                  51.77      51.43        
                  24.69       51.43 (26.74)                                        
 13 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                  51.48      51.49        
                  24.37       51.49 (27.12)                                        
 14 Alers, Louis              19 KB Makos-MR            49.71      52.34        
                  24.67       52.34 (27.67)                                        
 15 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR                52.41      52.35        
                  25.08       52.35 (27.27)                                        
 16 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR                51.26      52.37        
                  25.52       52.37 (26.85)                                        
 17 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                  53.10      52.72        
                  25.58       52.72 (27.14)                                        
 18 Cason, Abdullah Y         19 BCSC-MD                56.24      53.02        
                  25.14       53.02 (27.88)                                        
 19 Sugarman, Jackson         17 LIAC-MR                53.14      53.30        
                  25.28       53.30 (28.02)                                        
 20 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      51.17      53.39        
                  25.24       53.39 (28.15)                                        
 21 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR                54.69      53.44        
                  25.78       53.44 (27.66)                                        
 22 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR            51.22      53.58        
                  25.69       53.58 (27.89)                                        
 23 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                54.31      53.74        
                  25.76       53.74 (27.98)                                        
 24 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR                55.53      54.20        
                  26.32       54.20 (27.88)                                        
 25 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                  55.67      54.37        
                  26.53       54.37 (27.84)                                        
 26 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR                51.82      54.47        
                  26.07       54.47 (28.40)                                        
 27 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                  53.87      54.54        
                  26.36       54.54 (28.18)                                        
 28 Cordero, Justin K         17 KB Makos-MR            54.25      55.03        
                  25.94       55.03 (29.09)                                        
 29 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR                54.35      55.86        
                  27.22       55.86 (28.64)                                        
 30 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR            54.56      56.06        
                  27.12       56.06 (28.94)                                        
 31 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR                57.29      56.35        
                  27.25       56.35 (29.10)                                        
 32 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                  55.42      56.40        
                  27.02       56.40 (29.38)                                        
 33 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR            55.89      56.42        
                  27.44       56.42 (28.98)                                        
 33 Belozerov, Alex           18 Twisters-MR            53.27      56.42        
                  26.55       56.42 (29.87)                                        
 35 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR            52.90      56.65        
                  25.79       56.65 (30.86)                                        
 35 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                  55.03      56.65        
                  27.49       56.65 (29.16)                                        
 35 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR            54.53      56.65        
                  27.35       56.65 (29.30)                                        
 38 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR                56.51      56.83        
                  26.91       56.83 (29.92)                                        
 39 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                  55.77      56.85        
                  26.99       56.85 (29.86)                                        
 40 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR                56.12      56.97        
                  27.36       56.97 (29.61)                                        
 41 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR                56.58      57.53        
                  28.85       57.53 (28.68)                                        
 42 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR                58.67      57.59        
                  27.77       57.59 (29.82)                                        
 43 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 Unattached-MR          56.48      57.85        
                  28.22       57.85 (29.63)                                        
 44 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR                 56.41      57.86        
                  27.55       57.86 (30.31)                                        
 45 Gee II, Gregory           16 BCSC-MD                55.50      58.34        
                  27.35       58.34 (30.99)                                        
 46 Sanchez, Stallion         16 KB Makos-MR            58.56      59.00        
 47 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR            58.72      59.73        
                  28.42       59.73 (31.31)                                        
 48 Guzman, Anthony L         16 RedTails-MR            57.55      59.82        
                  28.78       59.82 (31.04)                                        
 49 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR                54.87    1:00.26        
                  27.59     1:00.26 (32.67)                                        
 50 Sanchez, Andersson        15 KB Makos-MR            59.73    1:00.49        
                  28.63     1:00.49 (31.86)                                        
 51 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:01.87    1:00.63        
                  29.44     1:00.63 (31.19)                                        
 52 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:00.26    1:00.64        
                  29.21     1:00.64 (31.43)                                        
 53 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:02.70    1:01.30        
                  29.22     1:01.30 (32.08)                                        
 54 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              1:04.42    1:02.42        
                  29.72     1:02.42 (32.70)                                        
 55 Callender-Williams, Jaba  16 NFS-MR               1:02.20    1:02.66        
 56 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:03.42        
 57 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              1:01.02    1:03.53        
 58 Griffith, Keyshawn I      17 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:04.78        
                  30.98     1:04.78 (33.80)                                        
 59 Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.11    1:07.08        
                  31.22     1:07.08 (35.86)                                        
 60 Walker, Ka'yin M          18 BCSC-MD              1:09.35    1:07.20        
                  31.38     1:07.20 (35.82)                                        
 61 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR               1:10.01    1:08.02        
                  31.50     1:08.02 (36.52)                                        
 62 Lawyer, Justyn C          16 NFS-MR               1:22.68    1:13.84        
                  33.82     1:13.84 (40.02)                                        
 63 Cromwell, Kareem Z        16 BCSC-MD              1:22.96    1:14.66        
                  32.89     1:14.66 (41.77)                                        
 -- Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                  55.86         NS        
 -- Miocic, Luka              15 LIAC-MR              1:08.42         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Norman L         17 Stingrays-AM         1:43.63    1:47.70        
                  25.14       52.71 (27.57)     1:20.56 (27.85)     1:47.70 (27.14)
  2 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR              1:48.68    1:48.16        
                  24.53       51.98 (27.45)     1:20.12 (28.14)     1:48.16 (28.04)
  3 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                1:43.33    1:50.00        
                  24.84       52.97 (28.13)     1:21.97 (29.00)     1:50.00 (28.03)
  4 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:50.79        
                  25.46       53.86 (28.40)     1:23.12 (29.26)     1:50.79 (27.67)
  5 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Stingrays-AM         1:50.71    1:51.11        
                  25.82       53.69 (27.87)     1:23.00 (29.31)     1:51.11 (28.11)
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          1:52.08    1:53.57        
                  25.71       54.10 (28.39)     1:23.22 (29.12)     1:53.57 (30.35)
  7 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:56.20    1:54.95        
                  26.26       55.59 (29.33)     1:25.77 (30.18)     1:54.95 (29.18)
  8 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.58    1:54.96        
                  26.46       55.75 (29.29)     1:25.89 (30.14)     1:54.96 (29.07)
  9 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                1:59.15    1:55.25        
                  26.67       56.52 (29.85)     1:26.15 (29.63)     1:55.25 (29.10)
 10 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          1:56.06    1:56.01        
                  26.39       55.49 (29.10)     1:26.19 (30.70)     1:56.01 (29.82)
 11 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          1:52.12    1:58.04        
                  25.47       55.23 (29.76)     1:26.24 (31.01)     1:58.04 (31.80)
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                1:56.28    1:58.54        
                  27.18       57.51 (30.33)     1:28.82 (31.31)     1:58.54 (29.72)
 13 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                1:56.74    1:58.65        
                  27.11       56.97 (29.86)     1:28.12 (31.15)     1:58.65 (30.53)
 14 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:58.45    1:59.53        
                  28.15       58.36 (30.21)     1:29.47 (31.11)     1:59.53 (30.06)
 15 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              2:02.93    1:59.61        
                  26.76       56.63 (29.87)     1:28.31 (31.68)     1:59.61 (31.30)
 16 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              1:57.13    1:59.62        
                  27.26       56.80 (29.54)     1:27.88 (31.08)     1:59.62 (31.74)
 17 Sugarman, Jackson         17 LIAC-MR              1:55.79    1:59.76        
                  27.64       57.65 (30.01)     1:28.96 (31.31)     1:59.76 (30.80)
 18 Lomeyko, Konstantin       16 Unattached-MR        1:53.31    2:00.03        
                  27.54       58.35 (30.81)     1:30.25 (31.90)     2:00.03 (29.78)
 19 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:00.75    2:00.28        
                  27.48       57.85 (30.37)     1:29.23 (31.38)     2:00.28 (31.05)
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:01.36    2:00.40        
                  27.75       58.22 (30.47)     1:29.32 (31.10)     2:00.40 (31.08)
 21 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          1:52.08    2:01.46        
                  26.76       57.20 (30.44)     1:29.72 (32.52)     2:01.46 (31.74)
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:57.16    2:01.77        
                  28.16       58.91 (30.75)     1:30.69 (31.78)     2:01.77 (31.08)
 23 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR              2:01.45    2:02.14        
                  27.49       58.40 (30.91)     1:30.81 (32.41)     2:02.14 (31.33)
 24 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:02.99    2:02.85        
                  28.53       59.93 (31.40)     1:31.71 (31.78)     2:02.85 (31.14)
 25 Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                1:58.26    2:03.15        
                  27.52       58.31 (30.79)     1:30.81 (32.50)     2:03.15 (32.34)
 26 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:02.07    2:03.94        
                  27.54       58.92 (31.38)     1:31.64 (32.72)     2:03.94 (32.30)
 27 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              1:58.72    2:04.50        
                  28.26       59.76 (31.50)     1:32.48 (32.72)     2:04.50 (32.02)
 28 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          2:00.95    2:05.53        
                  26.48       57.33 (30.85)     1:30.97 (33.64)     2:05.53 (34.56)
 29 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              2:05.51    2:05.65        
                  29.14     1:01.21 (32.07)     1:34.58 (33.37)     2:05.65 (31.07)
 30 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:50.80    2:06.70        
                  29.01     1:00.42 (31.41)     1:33.09 (32.67)     2:06.70 (33.61)
 31 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          2:07.95    2:07.36        
                  29.40     1:02.45 (33.05)     1:35.45 (33.00)     2:07.36 (31.91)
 32 Cordero, Justin K         17 KB Makos-MR          2:07.38    2:07.75        
                  27.48       59.26 (31.78)     1:32.92 (33.66)     2:07.75 (34.83)
 33 Gee II, Gregory           16 BCSC-MD              2:04.71    2:08.25        
                  28.90     1:01.99 (33.09)     1:36.30 (34.31)     2:08.25 (31.95)
 34 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:08.21    2:08.28        
                  29.65     1:02.32 (32.67)     1:35.59 (33.27)     2:08.28 (32.69)
 35 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:11.21    2:08.50        
                  29.54     1:01.79 (32.25)     1:35.33 (33.54)     2:08.50 (33.17)
 36 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 Unattached-MR        2:06.28    2:10.68        
                  29.80     1:02.89 (33.09)     1:37.52 (34.63)     2:10.68 (33.16)
 37 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:15.17    2:10.74        
                  30.13     1:03.22 (33.09)     1:37.56 (34.34)     2:10.74 (33.18)
 38 Guzman, Anthony L         16 RedTails-MR          2:04.98    2:11.77        
                  29.46     1:02.64 (33.18)     1:36.90 (34.26)     2:11.77 (34.87)
 39 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          2:10.05    2:12.19        
                  29.53     1:02.41 (32.88)     1:37.63 (35.22)     2:12.19 (34.56)
 40 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR               2:11.17    2:14.27        
                  29.44     1:02.97 (33.53)     1:38.55 (35.58)     2:14.27 (35.72)
 41 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    2:17.20        
                  30.72     1:05.33 (34.61)     1:41.55 (36.22)     2:17.20 (35.65)
 42 Callender-Williams, Jaba  16 NFS-MR               2:23.13    2:24.62        
                  31.72                                                 1:47.64 ( )
        2:24.62 (36.98)                                                            
 43 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:31.11        
                  32.32     1:10.32 (38.00)     1:50.89 (40.57)     2:31.11 (40.22)
 44 Walker, Ka'yin M          18 BCSC-MD              2:41.95    2:32.09        
                  31.99     1:11.38 (39.39)     1:52.85 (41.47)     2:32.09 (39.24)
 45 Griffith, Keyshawn I      17 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:36.85        
                  32.07   2:36.85 (2:04.78)                                        
 46 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR               2:41.50    2:47.55        
                  33.70     1:16.58 (42.88)     2:03.22 (46.64)     2:47.55 (44.33)
 47 Cromwell, Kareem Z        16 BCSC-MD              3:04.60    3:08.25        
 -- Chung, Samuel M           16 LIAC-MR              2:10.31         NS        
 -- Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                1:52.57         NS        
 -- Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              2:59.70         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, David R             31 IA-MR                4:41.00    4:47.25        
                  25.35       53.53 (28.18)     1:22.28 (28.75)     1:51.11 (28.83)
        2:19.91 (28.80)     2:48.93 (29.02)     3:18.50 (29.57)     3:48.47 (29.97)
        4:18.19 (29.72)     4:47.25 (29.06)                                        
  2 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                5:30.09    5:05.74        
                  26.86       56.96 (30.10)     1:27.85 (30.89)     1:59.25 (31.40)
        2:30.58 (31.33)     3:01.75 (31.17)     3:33.21 (31.46)     4:04.49 (31.28)
        4:35.83 (31.34)     5:05.74 (29.91)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          4:57.81    5:13.21        
                  26.03       55.54 (29.51)     1:27.82 (32.28)     2:00.26 (32.44)
        2:32.99 (32.73)     3:05.11 (32.12)     3:37.41 (32.30)     4:09.57 (32.16)
        4:41.73 (32.16)     5:13.21 (31.48)                                        
  4 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          5:16.15    5:19.82        
                  27.10       56.32 (29.22)     1:27.64 (31.32)     2:00.20 (32.56)
        2:33.19 (32.99)     3:04.34 (31.15)     3:37.52 (33.18)     4:10.39 (32.87)
        4:45.55 (35.16)     5:19.82 (34.27)                                        
  5 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:26.88        
                  28.61     1:00.18 (31.57)     1:33.04 (32.86)     2:06.41 (33.37)
        2:39.61 (33.20)     3:13.03 (33.42)     3:46.80 (33.77)     4:20.63 (33.83)
        4:54.18 (33.55)     5:26.88 (32.70)                                        
  6 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:40.08    5:33.42        
                  27.47       58.54 (31.07)     1:31.80 (33.26)     2:06.37 (34.57)
        2:40.70 (34.33)     3:15.18 (34.48)     3:50.65 (35.47)     4:25.87 (35.22)
        5:00.45 (34.58)     5:33.42 (32.97)                                        
  7 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              5:28.78    5:34.35        
                  29.24     1:02.32 (33.08)     1:36.63 (34.31)     2:11.18 (34.55)
        2:46.20 (35.02)     3:20.51 (34.31)     3:54.98 (34.47)     4:29.05 (34.07)
        5:02.19 (33.14)     5:34.35 (32.16)                                        
  8 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                5:47.68    5:38.59        
                  28.45     1:01.53 (33.08)     1:35.80 (34.27)     2:10.94 (35.14)
        2:46.10 (35.16)     3:21.15 (35.05)     3:56.17 (35.02)     4:31.10 (34.93)
        5:05.94 (34.84)     5:38.59 (32.65)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          5:38.62    5:40.09        
                  30.41     1:04.39 (33.98)     1:39.53 (35.14)     2:13.79 (34.26)
        2:48.76 (34.97)     3:23.11 (34.35)     3:57.51 (34.40)     4:32.67 (35.16)
        5:06.76 (34.09)     5:40.09 (33.33)                                        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR               NT    5:48.27        
                  30.82     1:05.43 (34.61)     1:41.10 (35.67)     2:16.74 (35.64)
        2:52.31 (35.57)     3:28.17 (35.86)     4:03.15 (34.98)     4:38.67 (35.52)
        5:14.08 (35.41)     5:48.27 (34.19)                                        
 11 Gee II, Gregory           16 BCSC-MD              5:46.54    5:49.00        
                  28.08     1:01.01 (32.93)     1:35.91 (34.90)     2:12.09 (36.18)
        2:48.29 (36.20)     3:25.18 (36.89)     4:02.01 (36.83)     4:38.01 (36.00)
        5:14.34 (36.33)     5:49.00 (34.66)                                        
 12 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 Unattached-MR        6:06.10    6:07.29        
                  30.35     1:04.12 (33.77)     1:39.30 (35.18)     2:16.20 (36.90)
        2:53.75 (37.55)     3:32.14 (38.39)     4:10.82 (38.68)     4:50.08 (39.26)
        5:29.68 (39.60)     6:07.29 (37.61)                                        
 13 Kingston, Yohancey        23 NFS-MR               5:45.00    6:13.24        
                  26.89       57.59 (30.70)     1:31.46 (33.87)     2:08.07 (36.61)
        2:48.03 (39.96)     3:28.65 (40.62)     4:10.54 (41.89)   5:34.75 (1:24.21)
        6:13.24 (38.49)                                                            
 14 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          6:30.08    6:15.22        
                  33.75     1:10.87 (37.12)     1:49.17 (38.30)     2:27.62 (38.45)
        3:06.67 (39.05)     3:45.97 (39.30)     4:24.15 (38.18)     5:02.27 (38.12)
        5:39.71 (37.44)     6:15.22 (35.51)                                        
 15 Cason, Abdullah Y         19 BCSC-MD              6:46.18    6:36.72        
                  28.65     1:01.19 (32.54)     1:37.07 (35.88)     2:16.22 (39.15)
        2:58.49 (42.27)     3:41.99 (43.50)     4:26.13 (44.14)     5:12.08 (45.95)
        5:56.07 (43.99)     6:36.72 (40.65)                                        
 16 Walker, Ka'yin M          18 BCSC-MD              6:58.00    6:55.37        
                  33.37     1:14.40 (41.03)     1:57.03 (42.63)     2:40.15 (43.12)
        3:23.31 (43.16)     4:05.88 (42.57)     4:49.93 (44.05)     5:32.97 (43.04)
        6:15.59 (42.62)     6:55.37 (39.78)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          5:07.36         NS        
 -- Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          5:11.92         NS        
 -- Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          5:18.34         NS        
 -- Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          5:36.80         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby              26 IA-MR                  50.08      53.13        
                  25.92       53.13 (27.21)                                        
  2 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                  52.48      54.23        
                  26.30       54.23 (27.93)                                        
  3 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Stingrays-AM           55.31      55.13        
                  27.00       55.13 (28.13)                                        
  4 Gregory, Norman L         17 Stingrays-AM           57.04      55.43        
                  27.22       55.43 (28.21)                                        
  5 Davis, Jacob L            17 Stingrays-AM           56.01      57.07        
                  27.48       57.07 (29.59)                                        
  6 Alers, Louis              19 KB Makos-MR            56.03    1:00.02        
                  28.85     1:00.02 (31.17)                                        
  7 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          1:00.71    1:00.31        
                  28.35     1:00.31 (31.96)                                        
  8 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                1:00.73    1:01.59        
                  30.20     1:01.59 (31.39)                                        
  9 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                1:01.31    1:02.15        
                  30.11     1:02.15 (32.04)                                        
 10 Sugarman, Jackson         17 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:02.70        
                  29.91     1:02.70 (32.79)                                        
 11 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR              1:02.75    1:03.09        
                  30.54     1:03.09 (32.55)                                        
 12 Belozerov, Alex           18 Twisters-MR          1:00.62    1:05.19        
                  30.63     1:05.19 (34.56)                                        
 13 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          1:02.75    1:05.20        
                  31.72     1:05.20 (33.48)                                        
 14 Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                1:06.38    1:05.40        
                  31.75     1:05.40 (33.65)                                        
 15 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              1:06.40    1:05.55        
                  32.32     1:05.55 (33.23)                                        
 16 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:05.70        
                  31.92     1:05.70 (33.78)                                        
 17 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              1:06.67    1:05.92        
                  32.01     1:05.92 (33.91)                                        
 18 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                1:03.83    1:06.02        
                  32.20     1:06.02 (33.82)                                        
 19 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              1:03.38    1:06.62        
                  32.77     1:06.62 (33.85)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR          1:05.79    1:08.01        
                  33.16     1:08.01 (34.85)                                        
 21 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR              1:12.88    1:09.74        
                  35.16     1:09.74 (34.58)                                        
 22 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR               1:08.50    1:10.39        
                  34.11     1:10.39 (36.28)                                        
 23 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          1:14.81    1:13.16        
                  35.49     1:13.16 (37.67)                                        
 24 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:18.55        
 25 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              1:20.01    1:18.96        
                  38.64     1:18.96 (40.32)                                        
 26 Callender-Williams, Jaba  16 NFS-MR               1:19.22    1:19.12        
                  39.99     1:19.12 (39.13)                                        
 27 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:24.50        
 28 Cromwell, Kareem Z        16 BCSC-MD              1:52.09    1:41.63        
                  46.61     1:41.63 (55.02)                                        
 29 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR      45.83    1:42.73        
                  47.66     1:42.73 (55.07)                                        
 -- Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR                59.00         DQ        
                  27.83          DQ (30.84)                                        
 -- Lawyer, Justyn C          16 NFS-MR               1:43.47         NS        
 -- Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                  56.89         NS        
 -- Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.44         NS        
 -- Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR                57.00         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Stallion         16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.65         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby              26 IA-MR                1:48.79    1:58.31        
                  27.08       56.70 (29.62)     1:27.64 (30.94)     1:58.31 (30.67)
  2 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                1:52.60    2:00.06        
                  27.90       58.32 (30.42)     1:28.75 (30.43)     2:00.06 (31.31)
  3 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:56.57    2:04.60        
                  28.93     1:01.04 (32.11)     1:34.51 (33.47)     2:04.60 (30.09)
  4 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Stingrays-AM         2:10.74    2:04.84        
                  28.66     1:00.00 (31.34)     1:32.93 (32.93)     2:04.84 (31.91)
  5 Gregory, Norman L         17 Stingrays-AM         2:09.71    2:05.10        
                  28.42       58.76 (30.34)     1:32.08 (33.32)     2:05.10 (33.02)
  6 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              2:09.00    2:08.93        
                  29.42     1:02.31 (32.89)     1:35.60 (33.29)     2:08.93 (33.33)
  7 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.38    2:11.79        
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)     1:37.48 (34.64)     2:11.79 (34.31)
  8 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:57.34    2:11.98        
                  29.80     1:02.20 (32.40)     1:35.98 (33.78)     2:11.98 (36.00)
  9 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:14.83    2:12.25        
                  31.32     1:05.51 (34.19)     1:38.47 (32.96)     2:12.25 (33.78)
 10 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR              2:14.31    2:12.47        
                  30.64     1:03.75 (33.11)     1:38.18 (34.43)     2:12.47 (34.29)
 11 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                2:13.16    2:14.03        
                  31.40     1:05.36 (33.96)     1:40.27 (34.91)     2:14.03 (33.76)
 12 Alers, Louis              19 KB Makos-MR          2:08.44    2:15.48        
                  30.27     1:03.86 (33.59)     1:39.36 (35.50)     2:15.48 (36.12)
 13 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:14.97    2:15.87        
                  32.20     1:06.35 (34.15)     1:41.13 (34.78)     2:15.87 (34.74)
 14 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.95    2:16.56        
                  31.49     1:05.57 (34.08)     1:41.13 (35.56)     2:16.56 (35.43)
 15 Sugarman, Jackson         17 LIAC-MR              2:12.54    2:18.28        
                  32.91     1:08.29 (35.38)     1:43.49 (35.20)     2:18.28 (34.79)
 16 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:17.53    2:18.34        
                  32.54     1:07.87 (35.33)     1:43.36 (35.49)     2:18.34 (34.98)
 17 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              2:15.90    2:18.81        
                  33.42     1:08.74 (35.32)     1:44.43 (35.69)     2:18.81 (34.38)
 18 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR              2:23.86    2:21.61        
                  34.07     1:09.97 (35.90)     1:45.99 (36.02)     2:21.61 (35.62)
 19 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              2:20.36    2:21.86        
                  33.13     1:08.84 (35.71)     1:45.41 (36.57)     2:21.86 (36.45)
 20 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              2:29.51    2:23.71        
                  33.68     1:09.16 (35.48)     1:45.71 (36.55)     2:23.71 (38.00)
 21 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR          2:23.47    2:24.19        
                  34.25     1:11.15 (36.90)     1:47.85 (36.70)     2:24.19 (36.34)
 22 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:24.54    2:24.62        
                  34.33     1:11.30 (36.97)     1:48.80 (37.50)     2:24.62 (35.82)
 23 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.39    2:24.64        
                  34.36     1:10.57 (36.21)     1:48.41 (37.84)     2:24.64 (36.23)
 24 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:27.85    2:27.57        
                  35.68     1:12.88 (37.20)     1:50.90 (38.02)     2:27.57 (36.67)
 25 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.66    2:27.97        
                  34.96     1:12.37 (37.41)     1:50.67 (38.30)     2:27.97 (37.30)
 26 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              2:33.24    2:28.09        
                  34.32     1:11.62 (37.30)     1:50.65 (39.03)     2:28.09 (37.44)
 27 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 Unattached-MR        2:28.37    2:30.11        
                  35.54     1:12.83 (37.29)     1:51.85 (39.02)     2:30.11 (38.26)
 28 Cordero, Justin K         17 KB Makos-MR          2:28.72    2:32.76        
                  36.01     1:13.84 (37.83)     1:53.38 (39.54)     2:32.76 (39.38)
 29 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR               2:32.71    2:33.18        
                  35.45     1:13.57 (38.12)     1:53.49 (39.92)     2:33.18 (39.69)
 30 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              2:21.00    2:34.31        
                  35.09     1:13.53 (38.44)     1:53.99 (40.46)     2:34.31 (40.32)
 31 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              2:41.56    2:35.69        
                  36.33     1:16.08 (39.75)     1:56.53 (40.45)     2:35.69 (39.16)
 32 Sanchez, Andersson        15 KB Makos-MR          2:46.70    2:44.37        
 33 Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:57.70        
                  39.08     1:25.59 (46.51)     2:12.51 (46.92)     2:57.70 (45.19)
 34 Callender-Williams, Jaba  16 NFS-MR                    NT    2:57.80        
 -- Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                2:11.80         NS        
 -- Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                2:06.96         NS        
 -- Miocic, Luka              15 LIAC-MR              2:46.50         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            57.26      59.81        
                  28.55       59.81 (31.26)                                        
  2 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Stingrays-AM         1:00.09    1:00.53        
                  28.60     1:00.53 (31.93)                                        
  3 Smith, Bobby              26 IA-MR                1:00.24    1:00.66        
                  28.66     1:00.66 (32.00)                                        
  4 Gregory, Norman L         17 Stingrays-AM         1:01.86    1:03.88        
                  30.54     1:03.88 (33.34)                                        
  5 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          1:03.85    1:05.11        
                  30.58     1:05.11 (34.53)                                        
  6 Davis, Jacob L            17 Stingrays-AM         1:05.85    1:05.16        
                  30.10     1:05.16 (35.06)                                        
  7 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          1:03.02    1:05.58        
                  30.73     1:05.58 (34.85)                                        
  8 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              1:08.84    1:06.50        
                  31.61     1:06.50 (34.89)                                        
  9 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                1:06.66    1:06.75        
                  31.33     1:06.75 (35.42)                                        
 10 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:07.41        
                  31.46     1:07.41 (35.95)                                        
 11 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.29    1:07.43        
                  32.63     1:07.43 (34.80)                                        
 12 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.29    1:07.53        
                  31.75     1:07.53 (35.78)                                        
 13 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.46    1:08.05        
                  31.92     1:08.05 (36.13)                                        
 14 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                1:06.95    1:08.83        
                  32.52     1:08.83 (36.31)                                        
 15 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR              1:10.88    1:09.01        
                  32.55     1:09.01 (36.46)                                        
 16 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                1:11.64    1:09.99        
                  33.12     1:09.99 (36.87)                                        
 17 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR              1:11.95    1:10.06        
                  33.14     1:10.06 (36.92)                                        
 18 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.12    1:10.15        
                  33.60     1:10.15 (36.55)                                        
 19 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                1:08.79    1:10.79        
                  33.52     1:10.79 (37.27)                                        
 20 Cason, Abdullah Y         19 BCSC-MD              1:13.59    1:10.81        
                  33.84     1:10.81 (36.97)                                        
 21 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          1:12.33    1:11.15        
                  33.91     1:11.15 (37.24)                                        
 22 Belozerov, Alex           18 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:11.68        
                  33.50     1:11.68 (38.18)                                        
 23 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              1:09.65    1:11.97        
                  33.98     1:11.97 (37.99)                                        
 24 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:12.07        
                  33.14     1:12.07 (38.93)                                        
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:13.09        
                  34.57     1:13.09 (38.52)                                        
 26 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          1:11.47    1:13.42        
                  35.18     1:13.42 (38.24)                                        
 27 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:12.81    1:14.42        
                  35.51     1:14.42 (38.91)                                        
 28 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR              1:14.69    1:14.60        
                  35.54     1:14.60 (39.06)                                        
 29 Guzman, Anthony L         16 RedTails-MR          1:12.38    1:16.12        
                  36.50     1:16.12 (39.62)                                        
 30 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR               1:15.74    1:16.93        
                  36.21     1:16.93 (40.72)                                        
 31 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                1:15.47    1:17.64        
                  36.84     1:17.64 (40.80)                                        
 32 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:18.56        
                  37.13     1:18.56 (41.43)                                        
 33 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:16.79    1:18.59        
                  36.83     1:18.59 (41.76)                                        
 34 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              1:18.99    1:19.65        
                  37.35     1:19.65 (42.30)                                        
 35 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              1:22.48    1:19.68        
                  38.19     1:19.68 (41.49)                                        
 36 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.79    1:20.73        
                  38.45     1:20.73 (42.28)                                        
 37 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:23.17    1:20.75        
                  37.37     1:20.75 (43.38)                                        
 38 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:25.21    1:22.37        
                  38.95     1:22.37 (43.42)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Andersson        15 KB Makos-MR          1:23.57    1:22.71        
                  38.91     1:22.71 (43.80)                                        
 40 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:22.26    1:23.87        
                  40.36     1:23.87 (43.51)                                        
 41 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR               1:25.63    1:25.97        
                  39.90     1:25.97 (46.07)                                        
 42 Walker, Ka'yin M          18 BCSC-MD              1:31.79    1:28.99        
                  41.21     1:28.99 (47.78)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Stallion         16 KB Makos-MR          1:25.05    1:29.79        
                  42.25     1:29.79 (47.54)                                        
 44 Gee II, Gregory           16 BCSC-MD              1:27.89    1:30.02        
                  42.32     1:30.02 (47.70)                                        
 45 Lawyer, Justyn C          16 NFS-MR               1:55.59    1:38.88        
                  45.27     1:38.88 (53.61)                                        
 -- Miocic, Luka              15 LIAC-MR              1:29.25         NS        
 -- Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              1:01.00         NS        
 -- Antonucci, Luke S         15 IA-MR                1:13.89         NS        
 -- Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              1:15.44         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:06.47        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:01.69    2:10.82        
                  30.45     1:03.76 (33.31)     1:38.25 (34.49)     2:10.82 (32.57)
  2 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              2:16.00    2:13.22        
                  29.76     1:03.31 (33.55)     1:38.44 (35.13)     2:13.22 (34.78)
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin       16 Unattached-MR        2:26.73    2:26.73        
                  32.76     1:09.62 (36.86)     1:48.08 (38.46)     2:26.73 (38.65)
  4 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.92    2:28.07        
                  33.33     1:10.83 (37.50)     1:49.38 (38.55)     2:28.07 (38.69)
  5 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              2:33.18    2:30.52        
                  33.70     1:12.26 (38.56)     1:52.05 (39.79)     2:30.52 (38.47)
  6 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                2:27.56    2:31.73        
                  34.41     1:14.84 (40.43)     1:53.99 (39.15)     2:31.73 (37.74)
  7 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:32.72        
                  33.59     1:11.82 (38.23)     1:52.02 (40.20)     2:32.72 (40.70)
  8 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          2:25.16    2:32.96        
                  32.29     1:10.12 (37.83)     1:51.14 (41.02)     2:32.96 (41.82)
  9 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:34.01        
                  35.04     1:14.43 (39.39)     1:54.54 (40.11)     2:34.01 (39.47)
 10 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:34.63    2:36.05        
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)     1:55.43 (39.81)     2:36.05 (40.62)
 11 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.21    2:36.61        
                  35.13     1:15.29 (40.16)     1:56.37 (41.08)     2:36.61 (40.24)
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:25.59    2:36.95        
                  35.95     1:14.87 (38.92)     1:55.29 (40.42)     2:36.95 (41.66)
 13 Cason, Abdullah Y         19 BCSC-MD              2:51.82    2:39.39        
                  34.30     1:13.68 (39.38)     1:56.52 (42.84)     2:39.39 (42.87)
 14 Belozerov, Alex           18 Twisters-MR          2:32.82    2:40.08        
                  34.65     1:14.29 (39.64)     1:56.77 (42.48)     2:40.08 (43.31)
 15 Guzman, Anthony L         16 RedTails-MR          2:33.61    2:40.13        
                  36.18     1:16.28 (40.10)     1:58.16 (41.88)     2:40.13 (41.97)
 16 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:47.15    2:42.16        
                  36.78     1:17.98 (41.20)     1:59.89 (41.91)     2:42.16 (42.27)
 17 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:44.59    2:42.57        
                  36.21     1:17.51 (41.30)     2:00.05 (42.54)     2:42.57 (42.52)
 18 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              2:48.52    2:47.74        
                  37.10     1:20.48 (43.38)     2:03.58 (43.10)     2:47.74 (44.16)
 19 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR               2:49.58    2:49.74        
                  36.46     1:18.06 (41.60)     2:03.13 (45.07)     2:49.74 (46.61)
 20 Sugarman, Jackson         17 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    2:50.69        
                  36.97     1:22.31 (45.34)     2:07.09 (44.78)     2:50.69 (43.60)
 21 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR              2:50.50    2:52.88        
                  39.74     1:22.52 (42.78)     2:08.13 (45.61)     2:52.88 (44.75)
 22 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          3:01.39    2:53.90        
                  39.46     1:23.52 (44.06)     2:09.05 (45.53)     2:53.90 (44.85)
 23 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:50.04    2:54.31        
                  39.34     1:24.68 (45.34)     2:10.18 (45.50)     2:54.31 (44.13)
 24 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              2:53.72    2:54.72        
                  36.83     1:19.93 (43.10)     2:06.27 (46.34)     2:54.72 (48.45)
 25 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.53        
                  43.15     1:31.35 (48.20)     2:20.81 (49.46)     3:09.53 (48.72)
 26 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR               3:07.87    3:10.31        
                  39.79     1:29.37 (49.58)     2:20.10 (50.73)     3:10.31 (50.21)
 27 Walker, Ka'yin M          18 BCSC-MD              3:23.65    3:14.34        
                  41.90     1:33.07 (51.17)     2:27.71 (54.64)     3:14.34 (46.63)
 -- Chung, Samuel M           16 LIAC-MR              2:43.82         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Norman L         17 Stingrays-AM           52.03      53.55        
                  24.82       53.55 (28.73)                                        
  2 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Stingrays-AM           52.45      54.69        
                  25.68       54.69 (29.01)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            54.05      54.70        
                  25.97       54.70 (28.73)                                        
  4 Alers, Louis              19 KB Makos-MR            52.39      54.85        
                  25.59       54.85 (29.26)                                        
  5 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR            53.98      55.00        
                  25.53       55.00 (29.47)                                        
  6 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR                56.04      55.02        
                  26.18       55.02 (28.84)                                        
  7 Davis, Jacob L            17 Stingrays-AM           59.52      56.11        
                  25.98       56.11 (30.13)                                        
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin       16 Unattached-MR          58.01      57.57        
                  27.15       57.57 (30.42)                                        
  9 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      57.31      58.10        
                  27.00       58.10 (31.10)                                        
 10 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                58.44      59.02        
                  27.32       59.02 (31.70)                                        
 11 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            56.15      59.07        
                  26.18       59.07 (32.89)                                        
 12 Russell, Darian Z         32 NFS-MR                 58.00      59.18        
                  26.38       59.18 (32.80)                                        
 13 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                  56.51      59.25        
                  27.60       59.25 (31.65)                                        
 14 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                  59.87      59.65        
                  27.86       59.65 (31.79)                                        
 15 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              1:01.14      59.76        
                  26.66       59.76 (33.10)                                        
 16 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                     NT    1:00.23        
                  27.16     1:00.23 (33.07)                                        
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR            59.24    1:00.47        
                  28.09     1:00.47 (32.38)                                        
 18 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR            56.47    1:00.52        
                  27.61     1:00.52 (32.91)                                        
 19 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR              1:02.57    1:01.65        
                  28.48     1:01.65 (33.17)                                        
 20 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR              1:02.72    1:01.99        
                  28.83     1:01.99 (33.16)                                        
 21 Cheng, Dan J              17 IA-MR                  59.25    1:02.20        
                  28.63     1:02.20 (33.57)                                        
 22 Cordero, Justin K         17 KB Makos-MR          1:03.10    1:03.17        
                  28.61     1:03.17 (34.56)                                        
 23 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          1:05.36    1:03.63        
                  29.50     1:03.63 (34.13)                                        
 24 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:02.23    1:03.81        
                  30.30     1:03.81 (33.51)                                        
 25 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                1:11.55    1:04.61        
                  29.84     1:04.61 (34.77)                                        
 26 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                1:03.30    1:05.41        
                  30.03     1:05.41 (35.38)                                        
 27 Cason, Abdullah Y         19 BCSC-MD              1:35.42    1:06.62        
                  29.58     1:06.62 (37.04)                                        
 28 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 Unattached-MR        1:07.71    1:06.96        
                  29.83     1:06.96 (37.13)                                        
 29 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:07.01        
                  31.29     1:07.01 (35.72)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR          1:09.82    1:07.90        
                  31.08     1:07.90 (36.82)                                        
 31 Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.34    1:08.32        
                  30.77     1:08.32 (37.55)                                        
 32 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.23    1:10.49        
                  31.87     1:10.49 (38.62)                                        
 33 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:11.68    1:10.68        
                  32.60     1:10.68 (38.08)                                        
 34 Callender-Williams, Jaba  16 NFS-MR               1:17.53    1:12.10        
                  31.28     1:12.10 (40.82)                                        
 35 Gee II, Gregory           16 BCSC-MD              1:05.87    1:13.27        
                  31.96     1:13.27 (41.31)                                        
 36 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.00    1:15.96        
                  34.72     1:15.96 (41.24)                                        
 37 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:19.02        
                  34.90     1:19.02 (44.12)                                        
 38 Griffith, Keyshawn I      17 RedTails-MR          1:18.46    1:19.97        
                  36.87     1:19.97 (43.10)                                        
 39 Lawyer, Justyn C          16 NFS-MR               1:37.15    1:32.02        
                  38.31     1:32.02 (53.71)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Stallion         16 KB Makos-MR          1:05.48         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Norman L         17 Stingrays-AM         1:59.34    1:58.92        
                  25.98       56.38 (30.40)     1:31.95 (35.57)     1:58.92 (26.97)
  2 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:55.89    1:58.93        
                  25.88       55.86 (29.98)     1:29.67 (33.81)     1:58.93 (29.26)
  3 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Stingrays-AM         1:59.01    2:00.23        
                  25.87       56.82 (30.95)     1:32.01 (35.19)     2:00.23 (28.22)
  4 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              2:09.00    2:02.37        
                  26.48     1:00.22 (33.74)     1:33.36 (33.14)     2:02.37 (29.01)
  5 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                1:56.61    2:02.73        
                  26.15       56.57 (30.42)     1:33.95 (37.38)     2:02.73 (28.78)
  6 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR              2:08.86    2:06.67        
                  26.42       59.00 (32.58)     1:37.57 (38.57)     2:06.67 (29.10)
  7 Davis, Jacob L            17 Stingrays-AM         2:12.78    2:07.51        
                  25.97       56.85 (30.88)     1:35.98 (39.13)     2:07.51 (31.53)
  8 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                2:13.75    2:07.79        
                  27.26       59.64 (32.38)     1:37.90 (38.26)     2:07.79 (29.89)
  9 Alers, Louis              19 KB Makos-MR          2:04.75    2:10.57        
                  26.25       58.54 (32.29)     1:38.65 (40.11)     2:10.57 (31.92)
 10 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:12.13    2:11.00        
                  15.38     1:00.36 (44.98)     1:40.66 (40.30)     2:11.00 (30.34)
 11 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR              2:12.54    2:11.16        
                  27.29     1:00.84 (33.55)     1:40.83 (39.99)     2:11.16 (30.33)
 12 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          2:09.72    2:11.17        
                  25.77     1:00.65 (34.88)     1:39.81 (39.16)     2:11.17 (31.36)
 13 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          2:04.30    2:11.33        
                  26.50     1:01.21 (34.71)     1:40.53 (39.32)     2:11.33 (30.80)
 14 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                2:11.74    2:11.99        
                  27.91     1:01.19 (33.28)     1:41.19 (40.00)     2:11.99 (30.80)
 15 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:59.16    2:12.17        
                  27.01     1:00.86 (33.85)     1:40.42 (39.56)     2:12.17 (31.75)
 16 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:14.00    2:14.30        
                  26.79   2:14.30 (1:47.51)                                        
 17 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR              2:17.31    2:14.84        
                  29.76     1:03.90 (34.14)     1:43.49 (39.59)     2:14.84 (31.35)
 18 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          2:13.97    2:15.36        
                  28.39     1:03.64 (35.25)   2:15.36 (1:11.72)                    
 19 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                2:12.97    2:15.44        
                  29.52     1:05.04 (35.52)     1:43.99 (38.95)     2:15.44 (31.45)
 20 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              2:15.94    2:16.51        
                  30.65     1:06.68 (36.03)   2:16.51 (1:09.83)                    
 21 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.40    2:16.59        
                  30.55     1:06.51 (35.96)   2:16.59 (1:10.08)                    
 22 Gilmore, Brandon J        17 IA-MR                2:15.52    2:16.94        
                  27.85     1:02.64 (34.79)   2:16.94 (1:14.30)                    
 23 Sugarman, Jackson         17 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    2:17.10        
                  28.32                             1:44.97 ( )     2:17.10 (32.13)
 24 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                2:17.04    2:17.19        
                  28.89     1:02.94 (34.05)     1:46.95 (44.01)     2:17.19 (30.24)
 25 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          2:09.59    2:17.41        
                  28.56     1:04.31 (35.75)     1:46.26 (41.95)     2:17.41 (31.15)
 26 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              2:24.47    2:17.43        
                  28.76     1:05.01 (36.25)     1:44.80 (39.79)     2:17.43 (32.63)
 27 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:13.70    2:17.61        
                  29.12     1:04.26 (35.14)     1:46.39 (42.13)     2:17.61 (31.22)
 28 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:13.40    2:17.65        
                  29.43     1:06.28 (36.85)     1:46.42 (40.14)     2:17.65 (31.23)
 29 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:15.38    2:18.15        
                  29.86     1:05.22 (35.36)   2:18.15 (1:12.93)                    
 30 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR              2:24.44    2:18.42        
                  29.89     1:05.31 (35.42)     1:46.95 (41.64)     2:18.42 (31.47)
 31 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR              2:19.78    2:18.57        
                  31.02     1:05.74 (34.72)     1:48.79 (43.05)     2:18.57 (29.78)
 32 Russell, Darian Z         32 NFS-MR               2:16.08    2:19.29        
                  26.61     1:01.91 (35.30)   2:19.29 (1:17.38)                    
 33 Belozerov, Alex           18 Twisters-MR          2:15.08    2:19.40        
                  28.15     1:03.33 (35.18)   2:19.40 (1:16.07)                    
 34 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              2:25.46    2:19.58        
                  26.72     1:03.27 (36.55)     1:47.74 (44.47)     2:19.58 (31.84)
 35 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              2:15.30    2:21.25        
                  29.46     1:04.73 (35.27)   2:21.25 (1:16.52)                    
 36 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          2:26.96    2:21.97        
                  29.93     1:07.76 (37.83)     1:48.70 (40.94)     2:21.97 (33.27)
 37 Kingston, Yohancey        23 NFS-MR               2:12.00    2:22.16        
                  26.01     1:01.13 (35.12)     1:46.45 (45.32)     2:22.16 (35.71)
 38 Roche, Patrick D          16 IA-MR                2:16.13    2:23.99        
                  30.35     1:05.70 (35.35)     1:50.64 (44.94)     2:23.99 (33.35)
 39 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:26.29    2:26.26        
                  33.32     1:09.46 (36.14)     1:52.37 (42.91)     2:26.26 (33.89)
 40 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:24.84    2:27.36        
                  31.35     1:07.97 (36.62)     1:51.67 (43.70)     2:27.36 (35.69)
 41 Cason, Abdullah Y         19 BCSC-MD              2:42.92    2:27.46        
                  28.28     1:03.92 (35.64)     1:50.20 (46.28)     2:27.46 (37.26)
 42 Guzman, Anthony L         16 RedTails-MR          2:20.73    2:27.47        
                  30.90     1:10.50 (39.60)     1:52.28 (41.78)     2:27.47 (35.19)
 43 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 Unattached-MR        2:31.00    2:29.61        
                  29.99     1:08.61 (38.62)     1:54.58 (45.97)     2:29.61 (35.03)
 44 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              2:39.31    2:29.90        
                  33.91     1:12.37 (38.46)     1:55.70 (43.33)     2:29.90 (34.20)
 45 Cordero, Justin K         17 KB Makos-MR          2:25.45    2:30.36        
                  29.04     1:06.00 (36.96)     1:54.22 (48.22)     2:30.36 (36.14)
 46 Bracey, Devin             16 NFS-MR               2:30.54    2:32.02        
                  33.30     1:12.00 (38.70)     1:56.43 (44.43)     2:32.02 (35.59)
 47 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:29.78    2:32.63        
                  33.07     1:12.06 (38.99)     1:58.01 (45.95)     2:32.63 (34.62)
 48 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.56        
                  34.20     1:15.24 (41.04)     1:57.95 (42.71)     2:33.56 (35.61)
 49 Sanchez, Stallion         16 KB Makos-MR          2:37.33    2:34.69        
                  29.85     1:09.48 (39.63)     1:59.48 (50.00)     2:34.69 (35.21)
 50 Gee II, Gregory           16 BCSC-MD              2:28.73    2:37.58        
                  31.91     1:11.67 (39.76)     2:04.10 (52.43)     2:37.58 (33.48)
 51 Callender-Williams, Jaba  16 NFS-MR               2:49.42    2:41.74        
                  31.11     1:14.05 (42.94)     2:04.55 (50.50)     2:41.74 (37.19)
 52 Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.11    2:45.09        
                  31.19     1:15.93 (44.74)     2:08.65 (52.72)     2:45.09 (36.44)
 53 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR               3:00.51    2:53.23        
                  36.71     1:22.94 (46.23)     2:13.35 (50.41)     2:53.23 (39.88)
 54 Griffith, Keyshawn I      17 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:55.46        
                  35.15     1:21.46 (46.31)     2:18.23 (56.77)     2:55.46 (37.23)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, David R             31 IA-MR                4:05.00    4:18.42        
                  26.36       56.91 (30.55)     1:29.68 (32.77)     2:01.65 (31.97)
        2:39.13 (37.48)     3:16.75 (37.62)     3:48.26 (31.51)     4:18.42 (30.16)
  2 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          4:08.09    4:37.32        
                  29.30     1:03.00 (33.70)     1:39.51 (36.51)     2:15.17 (35.66)
        2:51.28 (36.11)     3:27.65 (36.37)     4:02.98 (35.33)     4:37.32 (34.34)
  3 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              4:48.39    4:56.19        
                  29.20     1:05.77 (36.57)     1:44.03 (38.26)     2:21.04 (37.01)
        3:03.38 (42.34)     3:45.58 (42.20)     4:21.22 (35.64)     4:56.19 (34.97)
  4 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          5:03.08    4:58.49        
                  29.36     1:02.62 (33.26)     1:40.20 (37.58)     2:18.38 (38.18)
        3:04.61 (46.23)     3:53.13 (48.52)     4:25.62 (32.49)     4:58.49 (32.87)
  5 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          5:07.86    5:08.47        
                  34.08     1:16.40 (42.32)     1:54.81 (38.41)     2:31.88 (37.07)
        3:15.27 (43.39)     3:59.81 (44.54)     4:34.56 (34.75)     5:08.47 (33.91)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR               NT    5:18.87        
 -- Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          4:52.14         NS        
 -- Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          4:38.02         NS        
 -- Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          4:56.84         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Stingrays-AM  'A'                      1:37.42    1:30.96        
     1) Davis, Jacob L 17               2) Gregory, Kimani J 13           
     3) Gregory, Isaiah K 16            4) Gregory, Norman L 17           
                  22.72       44.96 (22.24)     1:07.88 (22.92)     1:30.96 (23.08)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:28.40    1:33.73        
                  22.74       46.94 (24.20)     1:10.97 (24.03)     1:33.73 (22.76)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:37.79    1:38.32        
     1) Sugarman, Jackson 17            2) Casement, Justin 15            
     3) Chun, Sean M 15                 4) Giannotti, Michael A 17        
                  24.65       49.19 (24.54)     1:14.85 (25.66)     1:38.32 (23.47)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:41.25    1:39.40        
     1) Bracey, Devin 16                2) Callender-Williams, Jabari M 16
     3) Russell, Darian Z 32            4) Kingston, Yohancey 23          
                  26.48       54.45 (27.97)     1:17.18 (22.73)     1:39.40 (22.22)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:33.59    1:40.40        
                  24.65       49.52 (24.87)     1:14.69 (25.17)     1:40.40 (25.71)
  6 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:36.29    1:41.32        
     1) Cordero, Justin K 17            2) Alers, Louis 19                
     3) Clark, Kevin 14                 4) Vazquez, Christian 14          
                  26.14       53.73 (27.59)     1:18.30 (24.57)     1:41.32 (23.02)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:42.95    1:41.73        
     1) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 16          2) Klotsche, Brian P 15           
     3) Szekeres, Denes 16              4) Mulderrig, Aidan m 16          
                  26.03       50.91 (24.88)     1:16.70 (25.79)     1:41.73 (25.03)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.06    1:41.99        
     1) Trnka, Nicholas M 17            2) Cornelia, Dylan T 15           
     3) Urban, Kyle A 16                4) Carney, Colin 17               
                  23.98       51.41 (27.43)     1:19.09 (27.68)     1:41.99 (22.90)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:40.29    1:42.63        
     1) Young, Chaz N 17                2) Sanchez, Ryan 18               
     3) Guzman, Anthony L 16            4) Vargas, Anthony J 17           
                  25.72       51.74 (26.02)     1:19.65 (27.91)     1:42.63 (22.98)
 10 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.93    1:43.94        
     1) Isles, Ajani 13                 2) Cullen, Gray S 15              
     3) DeNovellis, Alessandro 14       4) Wong, Aaron 17                 
                  26.36       54.16 (27.80)     1:20.10 (25.94)     1:43.94 (23.84)
 11 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  1:47.09    1:47.67        
     1) Gee II, Gregory 16              2) White, Shawn P 14              
     3) Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M 14          4) Cason, Abdullah Y 19           
                  26.48       49.59 (23.11)     1:20.70 (31.11)     1:47.67 (26.97)
 12 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'B'                       NT    2:12.69        
     1) Watson Jr., Ahmein K 14         2) Felix, Marquis P 14            
     3) Walker, Ka'yin M 18             4) Cromwell, Kareem Z 16          
                  36.58     1:06.62 (30.04)     1:38.70 (32.08)     2:12.69 (33.99)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Stingrays-AM  'A'                      1:52.84    1:39.15        
     1) Davis, Jacob L 17               2) Gregory, Isaiah K 16           
     3) Gregory, Kimani J 13            4) Gregory, Norman L 17           
                  26.20       53.18 (26.98)     1:17.22 (24.04)     1:39.15 (21.93)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:39.33    1:43.59        
                  24.82       53.77 (28.95)     1:19.15 (25.38)     1:43.59 (24.44)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:46.01    1:43.81        
                  29.24       55.91 (26.67)     1:21.92 (26.01)     1:43.81 (21.89)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.98    1:50.03        
     1) Sugarman, Jackson 17            2) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 16         
     3) Casement, Justin 15             4) Giannotti, Michael A 17        
                  28.67       59.93 (31.26)     1:26.90 (26.97)     1:50.03 (23.13)
  5 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:38.00    1:51.24        
     1) Semak, Bohdan 17                2) Duval, Justin S 15             
     3) Gantman, Beny J 16              4) Nisman, Elvin 16               
                  28.38     1:00.89 (32.51)     1:28.01 (27.12)     1:51.24 (23.23)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.99    1:55.19        
     1) Cornelia, Dylan T 15            2) Urban, Kyle A 16               
     3) Carney, Colin 17                4) Trnka, Nicholas M 17           
                  29.83     1:03.55 (33.72)     1:28.03 (24.48)     1:55.19 (27.16)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:48.00    1:55.41        
     1) Russell, Darian Z 32            2) Bracey, Devin 16               
     3) Kingston, Yohancey 23           4) Callender-Williams, Jabari M 16
                  29.47     1:03.20 (33.73)     1:28.15 (24.95)     1:55.41 (27.26)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:53.24    1:57.13        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 18                2) Guzman, Anthony L 16           
     3) Vargas, Anthony J 17            4) Young, Chaz N 17               
                  31.14     1:06.78 (35.64)     1:36.53 (29.75)     1:57.13 (20.60)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.37    1:58.57        
     1) Wong, Aaron 17                  2) Kelly, James P 14              
     3) Isles, Ajani 13                 4) DeNovellis, Alessandro 14      
                  27.95     1:00.54 (32.59)     1:31.85 (31.31)     1:58.57 (26.72)
 10 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:48.93    2:00.70        
     1) Alers, Louis 19                 2) Cordero, Justin K 17           
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 15           4) Sanchez, Stallion 16           
                  29.18     1:06.68 (37.50)     1:34.53 (27.85)     2:00.70 (26.17)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:54.05    2:01.31        
     1) Steele, Nicholas C 14           2) Chun, Sean M 15                
     3) Mulderrig, Aidan m 16           4) Szekeres, Denes 16             
                  32.21     1:06.88 (34.67)     1:34.83 (27.95)     2:01.31 (26.48)
 12 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           1:48.00    2:01.38        
     1) Grobshteyn, Mark P 13           2) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 14      
     3) Tolpina, Axel 13                4) Watson, Anthony C 12           
                  32.67     1:05.00 (32.33)     1:35.71 (30.71)     2:01.38 (25.67)
 13 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:12.17    2:06.66        
     1) Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M 14          2) Cason, Abdullah Y 19           
     3) Gee II, Gregory 16              4) White, Shawn P 14              
                  39.29     1:04.90 (25.61)     1:36.29 (31.39)     2:06.66 (30.37)
 14 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'B'                       NT    2:29.88        
     1) Felix, Marquis P 14             2) Watson Jr., Ahmein K 14        
     3) Walker, Ka'yin M 18             4) Cromwell, Kareem Z 16          
                  43.12     1:26.92 (43.80)     2:06.65 (39.73)     2:29.88 (23.23)