Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/19/2015 02:20 PM
       2015 MR Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals - 1/16/2015 to 1/18/2015        
              Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals, Sanction #: 150105              
                              January 16-18, 2015                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Allie              10 MJCC-CT                31.67      30.43 ZQ     
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                31.93      30.59 ZQ     
  3 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 33.37      31.44 JO     
  4 Dominguez, Kali R         10 MJCC-CT                31.31      31.82 JO     
  5 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.45      32.03 JO     
  6 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR                 33.32      32.21 SILV   
  7 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 32.48      32.29 SILV   
  8 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                32.47      32.46 SILV   
  9 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      32.60 SILV   
 10 Wieczorek, Nylah M        10 PBAC-MR                34.79      33.25 SILV   
 11 Chambers, Chloe E         10 MWSC-MR                33.88      33.85 SILV   
 12 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                18.63      33.90 SILV   
 13 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.68      33.96 SILV   
 14 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR                 35.38      34.27 SILV   
 15 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR                34.96      34.42 SILV   
 16 Kim, Elise H              10 ITAC-NI                37.96      34.48 SILV   
 17 Esposito, Ava R           10 NBS-MR                 35.02      34.53 SILV   
 18 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                35.15      34.60 SILV   
 19 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR                36.07      34.63 SILV   
 20 Ippolito, Sara            10 PBAC-MR                34.51      34.68 SILV   
 21 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                35.11      34.99 SILV   
 22 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 36.60      35.08 SILV   
 23 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR                36.36      35.36        
 24 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR                 34.38      35.38        
 25 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                36.47      35.64        
 26 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR                 35.97      35.69        
 27 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR                 37.64      35.84        
 28 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 36.19      36.01        
 29 Rosner, Aspen L            9 MJCC-CT                38.08      36.03        
 30 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR                39.04      36.08        
 31 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR                 37.70      36.33        
 32 Headley, Mackenzie N       8 MJCC-CT                37.25      36.37        
 33 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR                 38.56      36.43        
 34 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                37.28      36.56        
 35 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 45.00      36.71        
 36 Fox, Jacqueline            9 MJCC-CT                36.82      36.82        
 37 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR                 39.12      36.85        
 38 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR                 39.13      37.62        
 39 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR                 40.94      37.73        
 40 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                 39.77      37.93        
 41 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR                39.66      38.00        
 42 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 40.98      38.49        
 43 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR                 37.72      38.53        
 44 Collins, Keira A          10 LBA-MR                 42.92      38.88        
 45 Layden, Victoria           8 MJCC-CT                39.74      39.17        
 46 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 42.55      39.20        
 47 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR                41.07      39.32        
 48 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 40.82      39.37        
 49 Dabo, Mariama F            8 HVD-MR                 40.85      39.50        
 50 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                 41.31      39.72        
 51 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR                 39.81      39.86        
 52 Horgan, Rosemary E         8 HVD-MR                 39.81      39.89        
 53 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 40.86      40.17        
 54 Zentner, Sabine E         10 ITAC-NI                39.37      40.67        
 55 Martin, Ashley L           8 PBAC-MR                42.11      40.75        
 56 Aubrey, Emily              9 MJCC-CT                39.90      40.79        
 57 Perez, Riley              10 NBS-MR                 44.70      42.23        
 58 Butkevich, Alexandra R     8 MWSC-MR                   NT      42.40        
 59 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 44.49      42.63        
 60 Nguyen, Olivia R           9 HVD-MR                 45.86      42.70        
 61 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR                 42.90      42.93        
 62 Posner, Gwendolyn S       10 LBA-MR                 47.13      42.98        
 63 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR                 41.51      43.22        
 64 Marx, Saoirse C            9 LBA-MR                 45.38      43.26        
 65 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR                 55.87      43.66        
 66 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 45.18      43.70        
 67 Duffner, Amelia R         10 MWSC-MR                48.97      44.79        
 68 DeSio, Ava P               7 MJCC-CT                45.37      45.00        
 69 Haverkamp, Emma G         10 RFAC-MR                45.71      45.19        
 70 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR                 46.89      45.35        
 71 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 44.98      45.44        
 72 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR                 50.00      46.97        
 73 Ciminello, Maya A          9 SSL-MR                 48.69      47.25        
 74 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         10 RFAC-MR              1:05.99      47.58        
 75 O'Keefe, Sofia P           9 LBA-MR                 51.89      48.42        
 76 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR                 43.31      48.64        
 77 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR                 51.27      48.82        
 78 Waldner, Mia J             8 MWSC-MR                47.39      48.93        
 79 Hawthorne, Delilah L       6 LBA-MR                 50.29      48.94        
 80 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 46.54      49.19        
 81 Hyman, Sarah E             9 SSL-MR                 52.63      50.00        
 82 Camacho, Nina A            8 PBAC-MR                52.97      50.17        
 83 Dominguez, Lexi J          7 MJCC-CT                47.21      50.49        
 84 Rodriguez, Adelina M       8 SSL-MR                 59.55      50.94        
 85 Jimenez, Hermione E        8 RFAC-MR                49.25      51.58        
 86 Barry, Jilly P             9 MWSC-MR                51.78      52.11        
 87 Meyer, Kaylee M            9 RFAC-MR              1:03.99      52.52        
 88 Gelb, Madeline A           9 SSL-MR                 53.37      52.57        
 89 Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR               1:08.85      52.65        
 90 Quested, Bluebell B        5 RFAC-MR              1:10.99      53.31        
 91 O'Brien, Emily J           7 MWSC-MR                54.75      55.92        
 92 Silbergeld, Hannah A       8 SSL-MR                 55.85      55.99        
 93 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR                 59.58      58.47        
 94 Aubrey, Charlotte S        6 MJCC-CT                59.87      59.89        
 95 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:02.21        
 96 Davis, Fiona C             6 LBA-MR               1:05.48    1:03.23        
 97 Hofbauer, Amari L          6 RFAC-MR              1:24.01    1:04.81        
 -- Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 33.13         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.39    1:10.20 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.20 (36.10)                                        
  2 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:12.54    1:10.71 JO     
                  34.38     1:10.71 (36.33)                                        
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:13.35    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.48 (37.37)                                        
  4 Dominguez, Kali R         10 MJCC-CT              1:12.47    1:11.65 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.65 (37.48)                                        
  5 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               1:16.30    1:12.65 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.65 (38.32)                                        
  6 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.22    1:14.94 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.94 (40.59)                                        
  7 Kim, Elise H              10 ITAC-NI              1:22.36    1:15.44 SILV   
                  35.83     1:15.44 (39.61)                                        
  8 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              1:17.80    1:15.52 SILV   
                  37.11     1:15.52 (38.41)                                        
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.82    1:15.98 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.98 (40.30)                                        
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:16.61    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.48     1:16.70 (39.22)                                        
 11 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR              1:28.72    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.82 (40.29)                                        
 12 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:21.56    1:17.65 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.65 (39.93)                                        
 12 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               1:19.33    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.65 (40.95)                                        
 14 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:19.65    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.13 (41.13)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:18.56        
                  36.33     1:18.56 (42.23)                                        
 16 McKee, Samantha A         10 PBAC-MR              1:24.56    1:18.89        
                  38.96     1:18.89 (39.93)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:17.45    1:18.92        
                  37.26     1:18.92 (41.66)                                        
 18 Esposito, Ava R           10 NBS-MR               1:19.91    1:20.42        
                  37.79     1:20.42 (42.63)                                        
 19 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR               1:21.44    1:20.88        
                  52.00     1:20.88 (28.88)                                        
 20 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR              1:22.63    1:21.33        
                  39.69     1:21.33 (41.64)                                        
 21 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:23.87    1:22.37        
                  39.73     1:22.37 (42.64)                                        
 22 Rosner, Aspen L            9 MJCC-CT              1:23.17    1:22.86        
                  38.33     1:22.86 (44.53)                                        
 23 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR               1:30.38    1:25.11        
                  38.74     1:25.11 (46.37)                                        
 24 Headley, Mackenzie N       8 MJCC-CT              1:23.78    1:25.38        
                  38.67     1:25.38 (46.71)                                        
 25 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:25.54        
                  39.70     1:25.54 (45.84)                                        
 26 Fox, Jacqueline            9 MJCC-CT              1:26.30    1:25.82        
                  40.34     1:25.82 (45.48)                                        
 27 Zentner, Sabine E         10 ITAC-NI              1:33.68    1:27.90        
                  41.75     1:27.90 (46.15)                                        
 28 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               1:25.68    1:28.19        
                  41.07     1:28.19 (47.12)                                        
 29 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:28.64        
                  40.64     1:28.64 (48.00)                                        
 29 Layden, Victoria           8 MJCC-CT                   NT    1:28.64        
                  41.93     1:28.64 (46.71)                                        
 31 Ebner, Jamie M             9 MWSC-MR              1:38.32    1:29.50        
                  57.00     1:29.50 (32.50)                                        
 32 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR               1:41.01    1:30.12        
                  42.08     1:30.12 (48.04)                                        
 33 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:34.06    1:31.39        
                  42.32     1:31.39 (49.07)                                        
 34 Collins, Keira A          10 LBA-MR               1:35.21    1:31.53        
                  42.91     1:31.53 (48.62)                                        
 35 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR               1:30.20    1:33.02        
                  42.35     1:33.02 (50.67)                                        
 36 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               1:40.24    1:33.98        
                  42.93     1:33.98 (51.05)                                        
 37 Aubrey, Emily              9 MJCC-CT              1:32.52    1:35.62        
                  46.74     1:35.62 (48.88)                                        
 38 Brown, Olivia             10 PBAC-MR              1:45.23    1:35.87        
                  44.47     1:35.87 (51.40)                                        
 39 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:36.43        
                  44.42     1:36.43 (52.01)                                        
 40 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR               1:34.83    1:36.98        
                  47.70     1:36.98 (49.28)                                        
 41 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR               1:30.77    1:37.02        
                  44.17     1:37.02 (52.85)                                        
 42 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:43.85    1:39.46        
                  45.47     1:39.46 (53.99)                                        
 43 Marx, Saoirse C            9 LBA-MR               1:46.78    1:40.01        
                  47.15     1:40.01 (52.86)                                        
 44 Perez, Riley              10 NBS-MR               1:38.24    1:50.24        
                  47.48   1:50.24 (1:02.76)                                        
 45 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR               1:53.41    1:50.83        
                1:08.00     1:50.83 (42.83)                                        
 46 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:51.03        
                1:10.00     1:51.03 (41.03)                                        
 47 Peng, Stephanie W         10 MWSC-MR              1:59.39    1:51.50        
                  52.41     1:51.50 (59.09)                                        
 48 Dominguez, Lexi J          7 MJCC-CT              1:47.41    1:52.91        
                  52.70   1:52.91 (1:00.21)                                        
 49 Aubrey, Charlotte S        6 MJCC-CT                   NT    2:04.01        
                1:28.00     2:04.01 (36.01)                                        
 50 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR               2:19.66    2:06.88        
                  59.54   2:06.88 (1:07.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.21      37.21 JO     
  2 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 40.88      37.43 JO     
  3 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      37.44 JO     
  4 Benoit, Lucy A            10 MJCC-CT                36.77      37.59 SILV   
  5 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR                 37.37      38.23 SILV   
  6 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.80      38.70 SILV   
  7 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                40.22      38.72 SILV   
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                39.80      38.89 SILV   
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.06      39.23 SILV   
 10 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                    NT      39.45 SILV   
 11 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                41.49      40.35 SILV   
 12 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR                42.08      40.78 SILV   
 13 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 43.34      41.22 SILV   
 14 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR                 40.82      41.43 SILV   
 15 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.22      41.63 SILV   
 16 Fox, Jacqueline            9 MJCC-CT                41.56      42.01 SILV   
 17 Kim, Elise H              10 ITAC-NI                45.02      42.94        
 18 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                43.00      43.00        
 19 Esposito, Ava R           10 NBS-MR                 42.59      43.12        
 20 McKee, Samantha A         10 PBAC-MR                44.10      43.54        
 21 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR                42.81      43.77        
 22 Rosner, Aspen L            9 MJCC-CT                44.49      43.90        
 23 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR                50.11      44.22        
 24 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 49.84      44.58        
 25 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR                 46.50      44.61        
 26 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 44.69      44.97        
 27 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                 48.41      45.16        
 28 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR                 49.25      45.25        
 29 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR                 47.39      45.69        
 30 Ebner, Jamie M             9 MWSC-MR                52.14      46.29        
 31 Layden, Victoria           8 MJCC-CT                   NT      46.54        
 32 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 55.95      46.60        
 33 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 54.34      46.91        
 34 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR                51.10      46.94        
 35 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                 46.51      47.07        
 36 Zentner, Sabine E         10 ITAC-NI                46.99      47.39        
 37 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 52.06      48.16        
 38 Headley, Mackenzie N       8 MJCC-CT                   NT      48.23        
 39 Aubrey, Emily              9 MJCC-CT                46.07      48.80        
 40 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 50.53      49.21        
 41 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR                 52.22      49.38        
 42 Haverkamp, Emma G         10 RFAC-MR                52.53      49.54        
 43 Jimenez, Hermione E        8 RFAC-MR              1:01.46      51.24        
 44 Perez, Riley              10 NBS-MR                 52.78      51.51        
 45 Camacho, Nina A            8 PBAC-MR                55.32      51.63        
 46 Marx, Saoirse C            9 LBA-MR                 54.37      52.57        
 47 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 52.36      53.92        
 48 Peng, Stephanie W         10 MWSC-MR                56.07      54.55        
 49 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:00.12      54.63        
 50 O'Keefe, Sofia P           9 LBA-MR                 59.14      55.58        
 51 Meyer, Kaylee M            9 RFAC-MR              1:12.99      57.67        
 52 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR                 58.38      57.87        
 53 Dominguez, Lexi J          7 MJCC-CT              1:24.24      58.93        
 54 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR               1:00.76    1:03.55        
 55 O'Brien, Emily J           7 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:04.26        
 56 Aubrey, Charlotte S        6 MJCC-CT              1:07.90    1:05.18        
 57 Hofbauer, Amari L          6 RFAC-MR              1:16.68    1:08.21        
 58 Davis, Fiona C             6 LBA-MR               1:22.76    1:20.49        
 -- Collins, Keira A          10 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Kablaoui, Yasmeen         10 RFAC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.18    1:17.31 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:17.31 (39.20)                                        
  2 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.49    1:19.45 JO     
                  39.97     1:19.45 (39.48)                                        
  3 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               1:25.21    1:20.89 JO     
  4 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41    1:21.33 SILV   
                  39.45     1:21.33 (41.88)                                        
  5 Benoit, Lucy A            10 MJCC-CT              1:24.42    1:21.52 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.52 (42.23)                                        
  6 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:23.62    1:22.44 SILV   
                  40.62     1:22.44 (41.82)                                        
  7 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:27.02    1:23.25 SILV   
                  41.50     1:23.25 (41.75)                                        
  8 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:27.46    1:24.61 SILV   
                  41.11     1:24.61 (43.50)                                        
  9 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:26.95    1:24.73 SILV   
                  41.40     1:24.73 (43.33)                                        
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:25.53    1:25.33 SILV   
                  42.69     1:25.33 (42.64)                                        
 11 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               1:51.74    1:27.17 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.17 (45.16)                                        
 12 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR               1:31.85    1:27.26 SILV   
 13 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:32.51    1:28.95 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.95 (46.00)                                        
 14 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:43.27    1:32.12 SILV   
                  45.07     1:32.12 (47.05)                                        
 15 Fox, Jacqueline            9 MJCC-CT              1:28.33    1:32.58 SILV   
                  44.42     1:32.58 (48.16)                                        
 16 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               1:34.47    1:32.78 SILV   
                  45.12     1:32.78 (47.66)                                        
 17 Rosner, Aspen L            9 MJCC-CT                   NT    1:34.53 SILV   
                  45.36     1:34.53 (49.17)                                        
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR               1:45.02    1:36.26 SILV   
                  45.42     1:36.26 (50.84)                                        
 19 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR               1:53.55    1:36.93 SILV   
                  47.44     1:36.93 (49.49)                                        
 20 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR               1:42.52    1:37.72        
                  47.24     1:37.72 (50.48)                                        
 21 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR               1:45.39    1:37.93        
                  47.08     1:37.93 (50.85)                                        
 22 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR               1:52.69    1:38.78        
                  48.97     1:38.78 (49.81)                                        
 23 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR               1:35.50    1:38.96        
                  46.55     1:38.96 (52.41)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:43.56    1:38.98        
                  48.76     1:38.98 (50.22)                                        
 25 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:40.13        
                  47.98     1:40.13 (52.15)                                        
 26 Aubrey, Emily              9 MJCC-CT              1:36.06    1:40.70        
                  48.43     1:40.70 (52.27)                                        
 27 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               1:45.61    1:41.19        
                  48.47     1:41.19 (52.72)                                        
 28 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR               1:53.15    1:42.39        
                  49.13     1:42.39 (53.26)                                        
 29 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:42.56        
                  49.17     1:42.56 (53.39)                                        
 30 Marx, Saoirse C            9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:49.58        
                  55.29     1:49.58 (54.29)                                        
 31 DeSio, Ava P               7 MJCC-CT              1:54.34    1:50.82        
                  59.00     1:50.82 (51.82)                                        
 32 Ciminello, Maya A          9 SSL-MR               1:58.90    1:51.27        
                1:01.00     1:51.27 (50.27)                                        
 33 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR               1:48.51    1:51.44        
 34 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR               2:08.12    1:51.53        
                  54.49     1:51.53 (57.04)                                        
 35 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               1:51.62    1:51.98        
                  52.97     1:51.98 (59.01)                                        
 36 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               1:54.56    1:52.82        
                  53.38     1:52.82 (59.44)                                        
 37 Perez, Riley              10 NBS-MR               1:51.06    1:55.69        
 38 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR               1:58.73    1:57.35        
                  54.24   1:57.35 (1:03.11)                                        
 39 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:58.70        
 40 Barry, Jilly P             9 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:01.06        
                1:00.90   2:01.06 (1:00.16)                                        
 41 Posner, Gwendolyn S       10 LBA-MR               2:08.63    2:01.40        
                1:08.00     2:01.40 (53.40)                                        
 42 Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR               2:12.67    2:01.53        
                  59.01   2:01.53 (1:02.52)                                        
 43 Gelb, Madeline A           9 SSL-MR               2:07.31    2:04.86        
                  56.52   2:04.86 (1:08.34)                                        
 44 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               2:32.83    2:07.90        
                1:49.00     2:07.90 (18.90)                                        
 45 Hawthorne, Delilah L       6 LBA-MR               2:33.08    2:18.54        
                1:06.83   2:18.54 (1:11.71)                                        
 46 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR               2:18.68    2:22.24        
                1:07.74   2:22.24 (1:14.50)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Adelina M       8 SSL-MR               2:18.16         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:00.13                                                            
 -- Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:31.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.27                                                            
 -- Collins, Keira A          10 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:48.00                                                            
 -- Esposito, Ava R           10 NBS-MR               1:36.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  52.00          DQ (39.15)                                        
 -- Hyman, Sarah E             9 SSL-MR               2:02.31         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:02.04                                                            
 -- Armstrong, Cassie          9 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                2:02.00                                                            
 -- Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:29.17         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   35.81   1/15/2011 Katelyn Walsh, MSC  -MR                      
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      41.94 ZQ     
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                42.24      42.51 JO     
  3 Keith, Allie              10 MJCC-CT                43.77      43.01 SILV   
  4 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR                44.71      43.03 SILV   
  5 Wieczorek, Nylah M        10 PBAC-MR                44.27      43.33 SILV   
  6 Dominguez, Kali R         10 MJCC-CT                43.75      43.64 SILV   
  7 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR                44.29      44.14 SILV   
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.37      44.87 SILV   
  9 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR                47.79      45.77 SILV   
 10 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR                48.47      45.97 SILV   
 11 Headley, Mackenzie N       8 MJCC-CT                51.29      46.02 SILV   
 12 Benoit, Lucy A            10 MJCC-CT                46.79      46.03 SILV   
 13 Ippolito, Sara            10 PBAC-MR                47.51      46.22 SILV   
 14 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                51.40      47.08 SILV   
 15 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 48.03      47.39 SILV   
 16 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR                 48.46      47.53 SILV   
 17 Chambers, Chloe E         10 MWSC-MR                52.00      47.90 SILV   
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                 48.35      48.88        
 19 Horgan, Rosemary E         8 HVD-MR                 48.87      50.28        
 20 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 52.35      50.66        
 21 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                 53.97      50.79        
 22 Collins, Keira A          10 LBA-MR                 53.76      50.81        
 23 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR                 50.52      51.02        
 24 Kim, Elise H              10 ITAC-NI                54.12      51.21        
 25 Zentner, Sabine E         10 ITAC-NI                54.88      51.23        
 26 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR                51.37      51.32        
 27 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR                53.95      51.47        
 28 Perez, Riley              10 NBS-MR                 52.59      51.54        
 29 Aubrey, Emily              9 MJCC-CT                49.83      51.58        
 30 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR                 52.51      52.27        
 31 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 54.90      52.57        
 32 Dabo, Mariama F            8 HVD-MR                 48.89      52.73        
 33 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR                53.34      52.86        
 34 Martin, Ashley L           8 PBAC-MR                49.88      54.13        
 35 Butkevich, Alexandra R     8 MWSC-MR                   NT      54.17        
 36 Layden, Victoria           8 MJCC-CT                   NT      54.23        
 37 Esposito, Ava R           10 NBS-MR                 51.69      54.43        
 38 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                 54.75      55.10        
 39 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR                57.66      55.20        
 40 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR                 54.80      55.33        
 41 Ciminello, Maya A          9 SSL-MR               1:00.62      55.94        
 42 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 58.31      56.02        
 43 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 54.72      56.76        
 44 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR                 56.98      56.96        
 45 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR               1:05.56      57.78        
 46 Duffner, Amelia R         10 MWSC-MR              1:05.23      58.37        
 47 Nguyen, Olivia R           9 HVD-MR                 58.09      59.78        
 48 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 58.08    1:00.29        
 49 Armstrong, Cassie          9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:00.42        
 50 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               1:03.89    1:00.50        
 51 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR               1:04.84    1:00.70        
 52 Dominguez, Lexi J          7 MJCC-CT                   NT    1:02.82        
 53 Marx, Saoirse C            9 LBA-MR               1:05.09    1:02.96        
 54 Barry, Jilly P             9 MWSC-MR              1:04.10    1:02.97        
 55 Waldner, Mia J             8 MWSC-MR              1:02.18    1:03.50        
 56 Hyman, Sarah E             9 SSL-MR               1:03.45    1:04.16        
 57 Silbergeld, Hannah A       8 SSL-MR               1:07.98    1:04.74        
 58 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 59.59    1:04.83        
 59 O'Keefe, Sofia P           9 LBA-MR               1:06.90    1:06.61        
 60 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               1:06.40    1:06.96        
 61 Gelb, Madeline A           9 SSL-MR               1:08.61    1:13.87        
 62 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               1:43.72    1:19.29        
 63 Aubrey, Charlotte S        6 MJCC-CT              1:21.85    1:23.89        
 -- Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR               1:06.87         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR                 50.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- O'Brien, Emily J           7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR               1:16.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Davis, Fiona C             6 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Posner, Gwendolyn S       10 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DeSio, Ava P               7 MJCC-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR               1:10.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rodriguez, Adelina M       8 SSL-MR               1:09.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hawthorne, Delilah L       6 LBA-MR               1:08.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 43.60         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.33    1:24.29 ZQ     
                  41.95     1:24.29 (42.34)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.08    1:35.42 SILV   
                  45.92     1:35.42 (49.50)                                        
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:42.29    1:35.51 SILV   
                  44.10     1:35.51 (51.41)                                        
  4 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:34.69    1:35.72 SILV   
                  46.38     1:35.72 (49.34)                                        
  5 Dominguez, Kali R         10 MJCC-CT              1:35.71    1:35.86 SILV   
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.16    1:35.90 SILV   
                  45.78     1:35.90 (50.12)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR              1:36.22    1:36.78 SILV   
                  46.01     1:36.78 (50.77)                                        
  8 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              1:37.80    1:38.72 SILV   
                  47.28     1:38.72 (51.44)                                        
  9 Benoit, Lucy A            10 MJCC-CT              1:42.60    1:40.36 SILV   
                  48.84     1:40.36 (51.52)                                        
 10 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:39.41    1:42.50 SILV   
                  49.50     1:42.50 (53.00)                                        
 11 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:50.91    1:43.44 SILV   
                  49.49     1:43.44 (53.95)                                        
 12 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.93    1:44.79 SILV   
 13 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR              1:55.58    1:47.25 SILV   
                  52.03     1:47.25 (55.22)                                        
 14 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR              1:55.54    1:48.57        
                  52.76     1:48.57 (55.81)                                        
 15 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR               1:45.17    1:49.35        
                  51.14     1:49.35 (58.21)                                        
 16 Leonard, Julia E           8 NBS-MR               1:51.30    1:51.18        
                  51.66     1:51.18 (59.52)                                        
 17 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               1:53.77    1:52.39        
                  54.55     1:52.39 (57.84)                                        
 18 Aubrey, Emily              9 MJCC-CT              1:46.21    1:52.60        
                  56.08     1:52.60 (56.52)                                        
 19 Layden, Victoria           8 MJCC-CT                   NT    1:55.51        
 20 Esposito, Ava R           10 NBS-MR               1:52.80    1:56.91        
                  56.05   1:56.91 (1:00.86)                                        
 21 Zentner, Sabine E         10 ITAC-NI              2:02.86    1:57.10        
                  54.67   1:57.10 (1:02.43)                                        
 21 Brown, Olivia             10 PBAC-MR              2:00.12    1:57.10        
                  56.81   1:57.10 (1:00.29)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:57.28        
                  56.72   1:57.28 (1:00.56)                                        
 24 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR               2:02.40    1:58.25        
                  57.00   1:58.25 (1:01.25)                                        
 25 Perez, Riley              10 NBS-MR               1:54.16    2:00.28        
                  55.14   2:00.28 (1:05.14)                                        
 26 Peng, Stephanie W         10 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:00.59        
                  57.11   2:00.59 (1:03.48)                                        
 27 Fox, Jacqueline            9 MJCC-CT                   NT    2:01.12        
                  58.80   2:01.12 (1:02.32)                                        
 28 Nacianceno, Emily S        9 NBS-MR               1:57.31    2:03.51        
                  59.29   2:03.51 (1:04.22)                                        
 29 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:04.07        
                1:01.88   2:04.07 (1:02.19)                                        
 30 Marx, Saoirse C            9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:14.27        
                1:04.51   2:14.27 (1:09.76)                                        
 31 Leonard, Emily V           7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:30.82        
                1:12.90   2:30.82 (1:17.92)                                        
 32 O'Keefe, Sofia P           9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:33.56        
                1:13.45   2:33.56 (1:20.11)                                        
 -- Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.65                                                            
 -- O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:54.00                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Kali R         10 MJCC-CT                32.68      33.70 ZQ     
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                34.87      33.77 ZQ     
  3 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      36.98 SILV   
  4 Benoit, Lucy A            10 MJCC-CT                37.09      37.13 SILV   
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                38.10      37.66 SILV   
  6 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.26      38.88 SILV   
  7 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR                 40.00      39.73 SILV   
  8 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR                43.43      40.18 SILV   
  9 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.93      40.38 SILV   
 10 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                42.62      40.47 SILV   
 11 Kim, Elise H              10 ITAC-NI                47.44      41.44 SILV   
 12 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR                40.00      41.66 SILV   
 13 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR                 46.21      41.85 SILV   
 14 Headley, Mackenzie N       8 MJCC-CT                48.83      42.41 SILV   
 15 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 39.37      42.58 SILV   
 16 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR                 37.00      42.93 SILV   
 17 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR                42.80      43.10 SILV   
 18 Collins, Keira A          10 LBA-MR               1:11.47      44.07        
 19 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR                44.51      44.44        
 20 Rosner, Aspen L            9 MJCC-CT                45.23      46.67        
 21 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR                46.14      46.87        
 22 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR                 45.93      47.26        
 23 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR              1:00.02      47.57        
 24 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 48.02      50.70        
 25 Ebner, Jamie M             9 MWSC-MR                58.70      51.49        
 26 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 57.64      51.60        
 27 McKee, Samantha A         10 PBAC-MR                50.09      52.27        
 28 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 51.35      52.95        
 29 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 56.50      56.26        
 30 Dominguez, Lexi J          7 MJCC-CT                   NT    1:00.87        
 31 Camacho, Nina A            8 PBAC-MR              1:02.23    1:06.01        
 32 O'Keefe, Sofia P           9 LBA-MR               1:16.65    1:15.19        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Kali R         10 MJCC-CT              1:16.98    1:17.66 ZQ     
                  36.37     1:17.66 (41.29)                                        
  2 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.62    1:36.58 SILV   
                  40.93     1:36.58 (55.65)                                        
  3 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.61    1:37.06 SILV   
                  42.42     1:37.06 (54.64)                                        
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR               2:00.46    1:48.65        
                  48.15   1:48.65 (1:00.50)                                        
  5 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:57.61    1:48.94        
                  49.57     1:48.94 (59.37)                                        
  6 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR               1:57.62    1:58.89        
                  56.95   1:58.89 (1:01.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:22.25    1:16.69 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:16.69 (41.57)                                        
  2 Keith, Allie              10 MJCC-CT              1:18.42    1:17.37 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:17.37 (41.09)                                        
  3 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.79    1:17.97 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:17.97 (40.28)                                        
  4 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:21.85    1:20.43 JO     
                  36.41     1:20.43 (44.02)                                        
  5 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.57    1:20.56 JO     
                  38.26     1:20.56 (42.30)                                        
  6 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:21.82 SILV   
                  37.02     1:21.82 (44.80)                                        
  7 Benoit, Lucy A            10 MJCC-CT              1:24.22    1:22.81 SILV   
                  38.39     1:22.81 (44.42)                                        
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00    1:23.78 SILV   
                  39.30     1:23.78 (44.48)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:25.22    1:24.84 SILV   
                  38.53     1:24.84 (46.31)                                        
 10 Wieczorek, Nylah M        10 PBAC-MR              1:27.12    1:25.45 SILV   
                  39.36     1:25.45 (46.09)                                        
 11 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:26.03 SILV   
                  38.54     1:26.03 (47.49)                                        
 12 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:30.98    1:27.05 SILV   
                  41.50     1:27.05 (45.55)                                        
 13 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:28.23    1:27.10 SILV   
                  42.28     1:27.10 (44.82)                                        
 14 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.32    1:27.14 SILV   
 15 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              1:30.35    1:27.30 SILV   
                  41.60     1:27.30 (45.70)                                        
 16 Boryk, Molly K            10 NDAC-MR              1:29.69    1:28.37 SILV   
                  43.48     1:28.37 (44.89)                                        
 17 Chambers, Chloe E         10 MWSC-MR              1:26.75    1:28.75        
                  42.27     1:28.75 (46.48)                                        
 18 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR               1:41.04    1:28.86        
                  43.11     1:28.86 (45.75)                                        
 19 Schlifkin, Marissa         9 MWSC-MR              1:30.43    1:29.63        
                  39.86     1:29.63 (49.77)                                        
 20 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR              1:35.43    1:29.88        
                  41.45     1:29.88 (48.43)                                        
 21 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               1:37.81    1:30.18        
                  40.38     1:30.18 (49.80)                                        
 22 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:28.43    1:30.37        
                  43.76     1:30.37 (46.61)                                        
 23 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR               1:36.53    1:31.25        
                  42.79     1:31.25 (48.46)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:31.21    1:32.61        
                  42.18     1:32.61 (50.43)                                        
 25 Kim, Elise H              10 ITAC-NI              1:37.08    1:32.86        
                  43.28     1:32.86 (49.58)                                        
 26 Jenkins, Shae K           10 NDAC-MR              1:38.62    1:35.59        
                  43.84     1:35.59 (51.75)                                        
 27 Headley, Mackenzie N       8 MJCC-CT              1:43.69    1:36.93        
                  46.51     1:36.93 (50.42)                                        
 28 Fox, Jacqueline            9 MJCC-CT              1:54.63    1:36.94        
                  43.68     1:36.94 (53.26)                                        
 29 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR               1:54.38    1:36.96        
                  46.43     1:36.96 (50.53)                                        
 30 Rosner, Aspen L            9 MJCC-CT              1:39.11    1:38.26        
                  44.38     1:38.26 (53.88)                                        
 31 Schlifkin, Emma            9 MWSC-MR              1:41.04    1:38.58        
                  45.94     1:38.58 (52.64)                                        
 32 Layden, Victoria           8 MJCC-CT              1:47.39    1:39.38        
                  46.76     1:39.38 (52.62)                                        
 33 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR              1:41.33    1:39.72        
                  47.67     1:39.72 (52.05)                                        
 34 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR               2:01.16    1:40.26        
 35 Zentner, Sabine E         10 ITAC-NI              1:44.66    1:40.62        
                  59.00     1:40.62 (41.62)                                        
 36 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:58.92    1:40.72        
                  45.58     1:40.72 (55.14)                                        
 37 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR               1:42.66    1:41.49        
                  45.51     1:41.49 (55.98)                                        
 38 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR               1:54.18    1:42.72        
                  52.02     1:42.72 (50.70)                                        
 39 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               1:57.72    1:47.10        
                  46.36   1:47.10 (1:00.74)                                        
 40 Horgan, Rosemary E         8 HVD-MR               1:45.28    1:48.05        
                  55.29     1:48.05 (52.76)                                        
 41 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               2:02.59    1:49.52        
                  50.72     1:49.52 (58.80)                                        
 42 Dabo, Mariama F            8 HVD-MR               1:59.69    1:49.91        
                  55.37     1:49.91 (54.54)                                        
 43 Bilenky, Adriana          10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:51.49        
                  57.23     1:51.49 (54.26)                                        
 44 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:53.75    1:53.11        
                  53.51     1:53.11 (59.60)                                        
 45 Nguyen, Olivia R           9 HVD-MR               2:00.33    1:56.73        
                  58.90     1:56.73 (57.83)                                        
 46 Dominguez, Lexi J          7 MJCC-CT              2:13.52    1:59.07        
                  55.44   1:59.07 (1:03.63)                                        
 47 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR               1:51.11    2:00.98        
 48 O'Keefe, Sofia P           9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:12.63        
                1:03.09   2:12.63 (1:09.54)                                        
 -- McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:02.40         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.78                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR                 25.94      25.91 ZQ     
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.22      26.59 ZQ     
  3 Crowley, Tahlia A         11 MJCC-CT                26.92      27.85 ZQ     
  4 Otis, Charlotte           12 MJCC-CT                26.88      27.96 ZQ     
  5 DiPietro, Erika G         11 MJCC-CT                29.40      28.39 JO     
  6 Hagberg, Samantha M       12 MJCC-CT                28.05      28.45 JO     
  7 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR                29.12      28.46 JO     
  8 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.01      28.56 SILV   
  9 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.76      28.66 SILV   
 10 Hagberg, Maddie E         11 MJCC-CT                28.95      28.76 SILV   
 11 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 28.65      29.01 SILV   
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                30.19      29.03 SILV   
 13 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 30.90      29.08 SILV   
 14 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR                 29.92      29.19 SILV   
 15 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                29.46      29.20 SILV   
 16 Silverman, Aeva           12 MJCC-CT                28.17      29.49 SILV   
 17 Shea, Erin                11 MJCC-CT                29.98      29.66 SILV   
 18 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                30.96      29.79 SILV   
 19 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.30      29.92 SILV   
 20 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.88      29.98 SILV   
 21 Laney, Hally K            12 MJCC-CT                29.57      30.00 SILV   
 22 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR                 34.45      30.27 SILV   
 23 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.46      30.38 SILV   
 24 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      30.46 SILV   
 25 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 31.79      30.53 SILV   
 26 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.17      30.60 SILV   
 27 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.81      30.66 SILV   
 28 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR                31.07      30.67 SILV   
 29 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 31.65      30.71 SILV   
 30 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      30.72 SILV   
 31 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR                 30.70      30.76 SILV   
 32 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                30.07      30.80 SILV   
 33 Aubrey, Molly             11 MJCC-CT                30.94      30.95 SILV   
 34 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.45      31.02        
 35 Ramey, Eva H              12 MJCC-CT                31.04      31.27        
 36 MacKinnon, Eloise A       11 MJCC-CT                33.47      31.35        
 37 Crespi, Grace             11 MJCC-CT                31.10      31.43        
 37 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR                 32.10      31.43        
 39 Noakes, Ann C             12 NDAC-MR                30.51      31.57        
 40 Finley, Georgia M         11 MJCC-CT                31.89      31.61        
 41 Waldner, Sydney           11 MWSC-MR                33.14      31.85        
 42 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                33.15      31.90        
 43 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                 34.39      31.92        
 44 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR                32.11      31.96        
 45 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.09      32.01        
 46 Miller, Molly E           11 MJCC-CT                32.30      32.31        
 47 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR                33.07      32.54        
 47 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR                32.29      32.54        
 49 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.62      32.55        
 50 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR                 34.20      32.83        
 51 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                33.14      32.99        
 52 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 32.75      33.20        
 53 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR                 33.27      33.22        
 54 Zentner, Zoey E           12 ITAC-NI                35.58      33.28        
 55 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 MJCC-CT                34.38      33.36        
 55 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR                 33.05      33.36        
 57 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 32.38      33.56        
 58 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR                 34.36      33.62        
 59 Liatti, Sydney Mae        11 MJCC-CT                33.92      33.64        
 60 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR                 33.68      33.77        
 61 Glenn-Keough, Atira S     12 ITAC-NI                33.85      33.93        
 62 Shaughnessy, Sophia C     11 MJCC-CT                35.78      34.04        
 63 Greco, Krista M           11 RFAC-MR                34.99      34.08        
 64 Fox, Delaney G            11 MJCC-CT                35.21      34.17        
 65 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR                 35.73      34.53        
 66 Levine, Madeline J        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      34.62        
 67 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR                 36.05      34.70        
 68 Weismman, Rachel          11 LBA-MR                 50.00      35.22        
 69 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR                 37.45      35.62        
 70 Ort, Paige E              11 MJCC-CT                37.81      36.00        
 71 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR                 42.52      37.09        
 72 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR                 38.25      38.12        
 73 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR                 38.13      39.07        
 74 Donnellan, Molly E        11 MWSC-MR                37.73      39.63        
 75 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 41.21      40.77        
 76 Collazo, Daniele V        12 HVD-MR                 39.42      41.59        
 77 Mendoza, Emily            11 NBS-MR                    NT      41.88        
 78 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR                 44.44      42.34        
 79 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR                 46.59      43.10        
 80 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      43.37        
 -- Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR                54.59         NS        
 -- Martin, Anjoule L         12 NBS-MR                 47.46         NS        
 -- Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 30.69         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR                 56.45      56.81 ZQ     
                  27.42       56.81 (29.39)                                        
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.72      58.04 ZQ     
                  27.79       58.04 (30.25)                                        
  3 Crowley, Tahlia A         11 MJCC-CT                58.73      59.59 ZQ     
                  28.71       59.59 (30.88)                                        
  4 Otis, Charlotte           12 MJCC-CT                59.89    1:00.29 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:00.29 (31.52)                                        
  5 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:01.54    1:00.82 JO     
                  29.60     1:00.82 (31.22)                                        
  6 Hagberg, Samantha M       12 MJCC-CT              1:01.04    1:01.46 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.46 (31.76)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:00.16    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.90 (32.46)                                        
  8 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.84    1:02.22 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.22 (31.70)                                        
  9 DiPietro, Erika G         11 MJCC-CT              1:05.78    1:02.63 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.63 (33.21)                                        
 10 Hagberg, Maddie E         11 MJCC-CT              1:01.88    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.69 (32.93)                                        
 11 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR                 59.91    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.54 (33.16)                                        
 12 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:03.16    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.58 (33.14)                                        
 13 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:04.98    1:04.43 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.43 (33.42)                                        
 14 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:07.19    1:04.58 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.58 (33.88)                                        
 14 Shea, Erin                11 MJCC-CT              1:05.10    1:04.58 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.58 (33.56)                                        
 16 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:04.84 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.84 (34.07)                                        
 17 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.90 (34.07)                                        
 18 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.74 (33.80)                                        
 19 Aubrey, Molly             11 MJCC-CT              1:05.91    1:05.91 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.91 (33.99)                                        
 20 Ramey, Eva H              12 MJCC-CT              1:08.20    1:06.06 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.06 (34.05)                                        
 21 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:05.10    1:06.23 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.23 (34.20)                                        
 22 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.03    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.42 (34.33)                                        
 23 Finley, Georgia M         11 MJCC-CT              1:16.30    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.14 (34.78)                                        
 24 Lemieux, Robyn B          12 HVD-MR               1:10.05    1:07.70 SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.70 (35.01)                                        
 25 MacKinnon, Eloise A       11 MJCC-CT              1:09.41    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.81 (35.43)                                        
 26 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.23    1:08.08 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.08 (35.57)                                        
 27 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.92    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.27 (35.66)                                        
 28 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.57    1:08.63        
                  32.20     1:08.63 (36.43)                                        
 29 Crespi, Grace             11 MJCC-CT              1:09.25    1:08.90        
                  33.79     1:08.90 (35.11)                                        
 30 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.47    1:09.29        
                  33.52     1:09.29 (35.77)                                        
 31 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:08.21    1:09.85        
                  33.32     1:09.85 (36.53)                                        
 32 Miller, Molly E           11 MJCC-CT              1:14.23    1:10.21        
                  33.52     1:10.21 (36.69)                                        
 33 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR               1:12.01    1:10.70        
                  34.09     1:10.70 (36.61)                                        
 34 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR               1:16.32    1:11.06        
                  34.22     1:11.06 (36.84)                                        
 35 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:11.50    1:11.60        
                  35.15     1:11.60 (36.45)                                        
 36 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR               1:15.26    1:11.68        
                  34.56     1:11.68 (37.12)                                        
 37 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:11.71        
                  34.23     1:11.71 (37.48)                                        
 38 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR               1:12.23    1:12.52        
                  35.07     1:12.52 (37.45)                                        
 39 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:12.04    1:12.70        
                  36.47     1:12.70 (36.23)                                        
 40 Zentner, Zoey E           12 ITAC-NI              1:11.55    1:13.03        
                  35.64     1:13.03 (37.39)                                        
 41 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.69    1:13.47        
                  35.43     1:13.47 (38.04)                                        
 42 Levine, Madeline J        11 LBA-MR               1:16.00    1:14.45        
                  36.14     1:14.45 (38.31)                                        
 43 Liatti, Sydney Mae        11 MJCC-CT              1:16.25    1:14.69        
                  35.44     1:14.69 (39.25)                                        
 44 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              1:18.28    1:15.72        
                  36.13     1:15.72 (39.59)                                        
 44 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:14.95    1:15.72        
                  36.05     1:15.72 (39.67)                                        
 46 Glenn-Keough, Atira S     12 ITAC-NI              1:18.57    1:15.81        
                  36.07     1:15.81 (39.74)                                        
 47 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR               1:14.50    1:15.86        
                  37.81     1:15.86 (38.05)                                        
 48 Fox, Delaney G            11 MJCC-CT              1:17.49    1:16.50        
                  36.75     1:16.50 (39.75)                                        
 49 Shaughnessy, Sophia C     11 MJCC-CT              1:20.50    1:17.53        
                  37.37     1:17.53 (40.16)                                        
 50 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR               1:15.81    1:17.73        
                  37.55     1:17.73 (40.18)                                        
 51 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR               1:22.15    1:18.00        
                  36.90     1:18.00 (41.10)                                        
 52 Arroyo, Tori E            11 HVD-MR               1:25.33    1:18.60        
                  39.11     1:18.60 (39.49)                                        
 53 Kohlbecker, Sophia D      12 MWSC-MR              1:18.82    1:18.73        
                  38.81     1:18.73 (39.92)                                        
 54 Weismman, Rachel          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:19.06        
                  37.27     1:19.06 (41.79)                                        
 55 Ort, Paige E              11 MJCC-CT              1:24.19    1:21.50        
                  39.26     1:21.50 (42.24)                                        
 56 Donnellan, Molly E        11 MWSC-MR              1:26.26    1:27.82        
                  41.63     1:27.82 (46.19)                                        
 57 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR               1:33.41    1:36.06        
                  44.90     1:36.06 (51.16)                                        
 58 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:48.35    1:39.35        
                  58.00     1:39.35 (41.35)                                        
 59 Mendoza, Emily            11 NBS-MR               1:41.89    1:39.57        
                  47.42     1:39.57 (52.15)                                        
 60 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.65        
                  44.70     1:40.65 (55.95)                                        
 61 Martin, Anjoule L         12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:47.91        
                  47.69   1:47.91 (1:00.22)                                        
 62 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              2:02.27    1:54.62        
                  53.53   1:54.62 (1:01.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.19      30.16 ZQ     
  2 Hagberg, Maddie E         11 MJCC-CT                30.11      31.81 ZQ     
  3 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR                 35.50      32.21 ZQ     
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.70      32.32 ZQ     
  5 Silverman, Aeva           12 MJCC-CT                30.16      32.48 ZQ     
  6 Ramey, Eva H              12 MJCC-CT                33.36      34.04 SILV   
  7 Shea, Erin                11 MJCC-CT                34.89      34.90 SILV   
  8 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.66      34.95 SILV   
  9 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      36.58 SILV   
 10 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 37.82      36.59 SILV   
 11 Chu, Kelsey G             12 HVD-MR                 38.34      36.94 SILV   
 12 Laney, Hally K            12 MJCC-CT                36.05      37.03 SILV   
 13 Crespi, Grace             11 MJCC-CT                36.56      37.12 SILV   
 14 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR                 39.86      37.14 SILV   
 15 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                37.28      37.20 SILV   
 16 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR                 43.51      37.26 SILV   
 17 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR                 39.65      37.42 SILV   
 18 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                 39.88      37.45 SILV   
 19 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 38.77      38.13        
 20 Glenn-Keough, Atira S     12 ITAC-NI                42.44      38.21        
 21 Fox, Delaney G            11 MJCC-CT                40.93      38.36        
 22 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR                38.05      38.37        
 23 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                38.63      38.72        
 24 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                38.55      38.73        
 25 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.80      38.86        
 26 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 39.11      39.19        
 27 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.57      39.34        
 28 MacKinnon, Eloise A       11 MJCC-CT                39.67      39.98        
 29 Shaughnessy, Sophia C     11 MJCC-CT                39.69      40.07        
 30 Ort, Paige E              11 MJCC-CT                42.87      40.41        
 31 Weismman, Rachel          11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      41.00        
 32 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR                 40.57      41.03        
 33 Liatti, Sydney Mae        11 MJCC-CT                40.04      41.84        
 34 Choi, Skylar              11 HVD-MR                 44.81      41.90        
 35 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR                 43.28      42.13        
 36 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR                 40.22      42.29        
 37 Arroyo, Tori E            11 HVD-MR                 49.41      42.45        
 38 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR                44.07      43.45        
 39 Kohlbecker, Sophia D      12 MWSC-MR                43.91      45.21        
 40 Wendling, Sarah A         11 HVD-MR                 48.55      45.95        
 41 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR                 45.40      46.26        
 42 Donnellan, Molly E        11 MWSC-MR                42.46      46.91        
 43 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 53.95      51.68        
 44 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR                55.53      54.45        
 45 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:04.76      54.92        
 46 Mendoza, Emily            11 NBS-MR                 59.21      59.80        
 47 Martin, Anjoule L         12 NBS-MR                 58.09    1:03.67        
 -- Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR                40.07         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.03    1:06.43 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:06.43 (34.05)                                        
  2 Hagberg, Maddie E         11 MJCC-CT              1:05.17    1:06.66 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:06.66 (34.25)                                        
  3 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:08.43    1:07.64 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:07.64 (34.66)                                        
  4 Silverman, Aeva           12 MJCC-CT              1:04.86    1:07.86 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:07.86 (34.72)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.53    1:08.33 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:08.33 (34.95)                                        
  6 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:07.27    1:09.41 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:09.41 (35.62)                                        
  7 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.07    1:11.92 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.92 (37.07)                                        
  8 Ramey, Eva H              12 MJCC-CT              1:15.99    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.65     1:14.62 (37.97)                                        
  9 Shea, Erin                11 MJCC-CT              1:18.58    1:14.65 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.65 (38.51)                                        
 10 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.23 (38.59)                                        
 11 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.75 (39.18)                                        
 12 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:15.72    1:16.20 SILV   
                  37.63     1:16.20 (38.57)                                        
 13 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.29    1:16.92 SILV   
                  38.03     1:16.92 (38.89)                                        
 13 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:20.18    1:16.92 SILV   
                  37.85     1:16.92 (39.07)                                        
 15 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.49    1:17.03 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.03 (39.79)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:16.30    1:17.58 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.58 (41.41)                                        
 17 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.40    1:17.67 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.67 (40.33)                                        
 18 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.86 (40.11)                                        
 19 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:19.59    1:17.93 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.93 (39.91)                                        
 20 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.24    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.17     1:18.18 (40.01)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:19.77    1:18.33 SILV   
                  37.97     1:18.33 (40.36)                                        
 22 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:18.16    1:18.65 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.65 (40.76)                                        
 23 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR               1:36.75    1:18.68 SILV   
                  39.29     1:18.68 (39.39)                                        
 24 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.02    1:19.61 SILV   
                  38.99     1:19.61 (40.62)                                        
 24 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR               1:29.78    1:19.61 SILV   
 26 Crespi, Grace             11 MJCC-CT              1:18.05    1:19.71 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.71 (41.35)                                        
 27 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              1:22.88    1:20.22 SILV   
                  39.16     1:20.22 (41.06)                                        
 28 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR               1:27.93    1:20.75 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.75 (42.27)                                        
 29 Finley, Georgia M         11 MJCC-CT              1:21.59    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.60     1:20.82 (42.22)                                        
 30 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR              1:27.79    1:20.87 SILV   
                  39.89     1:20.87 (40.98)                                        
 31 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:26.35    1:21.25 SILV   
                  58.00     1:21.25 (23.25)                                        
 32 MacKinnon, Eloise A       11 MJCC-CT              1:22.35    1:21.46 SILV   
                  39.46     1:21.46 (42.00)                                        
 33 Waldner, Sydney           11 MWSC-MR              1:25.17    1:21.66 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.66 (42.68)                                        
 34 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.72    1:21.67 SILV   
                  40.37     1:21.67 (41.30)                                        
 35 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR              1:22.54    1:21.76 SILV   
                  39.41     1:21.76 (42.35)                                        
 36 Fox, Delaney G            11 MJCC-CT              1:27.87    1:22.08        
                  39.48     1:22.08 (42.60)                                        
 37 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR               1:24.43    1:22.22        
                  39.11     1:22.22 (43.11)                                        
 38 Glenn-Keough, Atira S     12 ITAC-NI              1:25.21    1:22.79        
                  39.36     1:22.79 (43.43)                                        
 39 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:23.52    1:22.93        
                  40.93     1:22.93 (42.00)                                        
 40 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.50    1:24.16        
                  41.03     1:24.16 (43.13)                                        
 41 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              1:25.05    1:24.91        
                  41.69     1:24.91 (43.22)                                        
 42 Shaughnessy, Sophia C     11 MJCC-CT              1:29.23    1:25.18        
                  48.00     1:25.18 (37.18)                                        
 43 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR               1:29.70    1:25.57        
                  41.38     1:25.57 (44.19)                                        
 44 Ort, Paige E              11 MJCC-CT              1:32.79    1:25.72        
                  41.13     1:25.72 (44.59)                                        
 45 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR               1:29.66    1:26.56        
                  41.56     1:26.56 (45.00)                                        
 46 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR               1:26.03    1:27.17        
                  42.87     1:27.17 (44.30)                                        
 47 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR              1:29.29    1:27.20        
                  41.53     1:27.20 (45.67)                                        
 48 Liatti, Sydney Mae        11 MJCC-CT              1:31.18    1:27.45        
                  41.58     1:27.45 (45.87)                                        
 49 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR               1:34.10    1:27.51        
                  44.30     1:27.51 (43.21)                                        
 50 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:27.54    1:28.73        
                  43.07     1:28.73 (45.66)                                        
 51 Weismman, Rachel          11 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:30.10        
                  43.48     1:30.10 (46.62)                                        
 52 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR               1:30.75    1:30.36        
                  43.96     1:30.36 (46.40)                                        
 53 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:26.90    1:30.67        
                  44.05     1:30.67 (46.62)                                        
 54 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR               1:29.75    1:31.66        
                  46.95     1:31.66 (44.71)                                        
 55 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:33.74    1:33.23        
                  45.98     1:33.23 (47.25)                                        
 56 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:39.72    1:35.09        
                  46.77     1:35.09 (48.32)                                        
 57 Greco, Krista M           11 RFAC-MR              1:33.80    1:35.26        
 58 Zentner, Zoey E           12 ITAC-NI              1:38.58    1:37.26        
                  47.48     1:37.26 (49.78)                                        
 59 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR               1:43.07    1:37.51        
                  46.96     1:37.51 (50.55)                                        
 60 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR               1:42.02    1:38.86        
                  59.00     1:38.86 (39.86)                                        
 61 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR               1:50.68    1:39.20        
 62 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR               1:47.62    1:43.36        
                  52.48     1:43.36 (50.88)                                        
 63 Donnellan, Molly E        11 MWSC-MR              1:31.99    1:44.82        
 64 Martin, Anjoule L         12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:46.65        
                1:19.56   2:46.65 (1:27.09)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Emily            11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:00.58        DQ (1:03.59)                                        
 -- Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              2:23.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.68          DQ (55.38)                                        
 -- Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               2:20.16         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:06.00                                                            
 -- Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:21.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR                 32.34      32.37 ZQ     
  2 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 35.24      34.90 ZQ     
  3 Otis, Charlotte           12 MJCC-CT                32.86      35.14 ZQ     
  4 Crowley, Tahlia A         11 MJCC-CT                34.78      37.30 SILV   
  5 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.22      37.68 SILV   
  6 Hagberg, Samantha M       12 MJCC-CT                39.35      37.97 SILV   
  7 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR                38.03      38.20 SILV   
  8 Miller, Molly E           11 MJCC-CT                38.68      38.37 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                39.10      38.82 SILV   
 10 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 38.52      39.05 SILV   
 11 Aubrey, Molly             11 MJCC-CT                38.95      39.18 SILV   
 12 Trevena, Olivia E         12 NDAC-MR                38.80      39.75 SILV   
 13 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR                 40.16      39.90 SILV   
 14 Hagberg, Maddie E         11 MJCC-CT                39.33      39.95 SILV   
 15 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR                37.63      39.98 SILV   
 16 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 41.04      40.23 SILV   
 17 Storrs, Mackenzie E       12 NDAC-MR                41.02      40.30 SILV   
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                40.87      40.35 SILV   
 19 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                 40.93      40.46 SILV   
 20 Shea, Erin                11 MJCC-CT                42.89      40.48 SILV   
 21 DiPietro, Erika G         11 MJCC-CT                39.74      40.78 SILV   
 22 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      40.83 SILV   
 23 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 MJCC-CT                41.17      40.88 SILV   
 24 Levine, Madeline J        11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      41.45 SILV   
 25 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR                 44.11      42.14 SILV   
 26 Finley, Georgia M         11 MJCC-CT                43.39      42.27 SILV   
 27 Ramey, Eva H              12 MJCC-CT                40.45      42.30 SILV   
 28 Zentner, Zoey E           12 ITAC-NI                45.11      42.41 SILV   
 29 Crespi, Grace             11 MJCC-CT                43.71      42.51 SILV   
 30 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                42.03      42.77 SILV   
 31 Noakes, Ann C             12 NDAC-MR                41.37      43.02        
 32 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 42.98      43.15        
 33 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      43.30        
 33 Laney, Hally K            12 MJCC-CT                44.75      43.30        
 35 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR                 41.58      43.34        
 36 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.16      43.67        
 37 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR                 45.36      43.92        
 38 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR                 43.50      44.05        
 39 Waldner, Sydney           11 MWSC-MR                44.46      44.06        
 40 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR                44.43      44.79        
 41 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR                 44.53      44.87        
 42 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 44.05      45.31        
 43 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.02        
 44 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR                44.94      46.40        
 45 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                47.48      46.55        
 46 MacKinnon, Eloise A       11 MJCC-CT                47.25      47.40        
 47 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR                 52.37      47.45        
 48 Greco, Krista M           11 RFAC-MR                46.15      47.73        
 49 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR                47.86      47.79        
 50 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR                 49.00      48.24        
 51 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR                 47.15      48.30        
 52 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR                49.69      48.76        
 53 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR                 46.11      49.07        
 54 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR                 52.23      49.20        
 55 Shaughnessy, Sophia C     11 MJCC-CT                50.23      50.77        
 56 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR               1:01.45      51.15        
 57 Liatti, Sydney Mae        11 MJCC-CT                48.99      51.89        
 58 Donnellan, Molly E        11 MWSC-MR                47.09      52.60        
 59 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR                 54.11      53.20        
 60 Collazo, Daniele V        12 HVD-MR                 50.33      54.97        
 61 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR                 56.41      56.42        
 62 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 53.20      56.74        
 63 Ort, Paige E              11 MJCC-CT              1:18.15      57.81        
 64 Martin, Anjoule L         12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:06.77        
 -- Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR                 53.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              1:00.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mendoza, Emily            11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               1:10.26    1:11.22 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:11.22 (37.90)                                        
  2 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:16.75    1:15.46 ZQ     
                  35.73     1:15.46 (39.73)                                        
  3 Otis, Charlotte           12 MJCC-CT              1:13.06    1:16.01 ZQ     
                  35.37     1:16.01 (40.64)                                        
  4 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.35    1:21.00 SILV   
                  37.76     1:21.00 (43.24)                                        
  5 Miller, Molly E           11 MJCC-CT              1:28.89    1:22.74 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.74 (43.96)                                        
  6 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:22.51    1:22.78 SILV   
                  40.36     1:22.78 (42.42)                                        
  7 Aubrey, Molly             11 MJCC-CT              1:22.92    1:22.80 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.80 (43.78)                                        
  8 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.28    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.10 (43.47)                                        
  9 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:25.81    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.30 (43.62)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:23.12    1:25.92 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.92 (45.67)                                        
 11 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR               1:32.02    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.96     1:27.00 (45.04)                                        
 12 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.91    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.24     1:27.69 (46.45)                                        
 13 Levine, Madeline J        11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.91     1:27.75 (45.84)                                        
 14 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.15    1:28.30 SILV   
                  41.74     1:28.30 (46.56)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 MJCC-CT              1:31.33    1:29.03 SILV   
                  43.12     1:29.03 (45.91)                                        
 16 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.23    1:29.21 SILV   
                  42.38     1:29.21 (46.83)                                        
 17 Zentner, Zoey E           12 ITAC-NI              1:30.69    1:29.36 SILV   
                  43.77     1:29.36 (45.59)                                        
 18 DiPietro, Erika G         11 MJCC-CT              1:28.22    1:30.24 SILV   
                  42.84     1:30.24 (47.40)                                        
 19 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:30.02    1:30.43 SILV   
                  42.62     1:30.43 (47.81)                                        
 20 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR               1:35.54    1:30.76 SILV   
                  45.01     1:30.76 (45.75)                                        
 21 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.17    1:31.58 SILV   
                  43.80     1:31.58 (47.78)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:33.20    1:32.13        
                  44.22     1:32.13 (47.91)                                        
 23 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR               1:38.08    1:34.94        
                  45.70     1:34.94 (49.24)                                        
 24 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:38.17    1:35.78        
                  46.27     1:35.78 (49.51)                                        
 25 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.50    1:38.28        
                  48.42     1:38.28 (49.86)                                        
 26 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.45    1:38.35        
                  45.21     1:38.35 (53.14)                                        
 27 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:45.70        
                  49.01     1:45.70 (56.69)                                        
 28 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:45.17    1:45.79        
                  49.74     1:45.79 (56.05)                                        
 29 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:51.90    1:45.93        
                  50.76     1:45.93 (55.17)                                        
 30 Donnellan, Molly E        11 MWSC-MR              1:42.92    1:56.62        
                  55.46   1:56.62 (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              2:09.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.55        DQ (1:10.34)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Emily            11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.97                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR                 30.00      29.71 ZQ     
  2 Hagberg, Samantha M       12 MJCC-CT                29.13      30.10 ZQ     
  3 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 31.73      30.26 ZQ     
  4 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.54      30.56 ZQ     
  5 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.09      30.84 ZQ     
  6 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR                 30.25      31.07 JO     
  7 Crowley, Tahlia A         11 MJCC-CT                30.52      31.43 JO     
  8 Otis, Charlotte           12 MJCC-CT                31.71      31.78 SILV   
  9 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                33.22      32.78 SILV   
 10 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.57      33.01 SILV   
 11 Silverman, Aeva           12 MJCC-CT                32.83      33.27 SILV   
 12 Lemieux, Robyn B          12 HVD-MR                 40.33      33.55 SILV   
 13 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 33.82      33.62 SILV   
 14 Laney, Hally K            12 MJCC-CT                33.47      33.76 SILV   
 15 Finley, Georgia M         11 MJCC-CT                39.37      34.68 SILV   
 16 Chu, Kelsey G             12 HVD-MR                 36.51      34.75 SILV   
 17 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                35.57      35.02 SILV   
 18 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      35.09 SILV   
 19 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      35.12 SILV   
 20 Miller, Molly E           11 MJCC-CT                38.61      35.37 SILV   
 21 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 35.62      35.57 SILV   
 22 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 34.94      35.62 SILV   
 23 DiPietro, Erika G         11 MJCC-CT                35.77      35.65 SILV   
 24 Shea, Erin                11 MJCC-CT                35.32      35.68 SILV   
 25 Ramey, Eva H              12 MJCC-CT                35.24      36.33        
 26 Levine, Madeline J        11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      37.00        
 27 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 MJCC-CT                39.16      37.49        
 28 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                36.19      37.91        
 29 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR                 37.37      38.04        
 30 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR                37.27      38.27        
 31 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 39.50      38.32        
 32 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR                 38.15      38.75        
 33 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.46      39.03        
 34 Fox, Delaney G            11 MJCC-CT                44.13      40.20        
 35 Glenn-Keough, Atira S     12 ITAC-NI                46.56      41.26        
 36 Arroyo, Tori E            11 HVD-MR                 49.54      46.17        
 37 Liatti, Sydney Mae        11 MJCC-CT                42.50      46.48        
 38 Wendling, Sarah A         11 HVD-MR                 51.73      46.82        
 39 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 52.06      47.25        
 40 Choi, Skylar              11 HVD-MR                 47.12      48.60        
 -- Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR                39.50         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               1:02.85    1:02.46 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:02.46 (32.61)                                        
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.62    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:05.99 (35.67)                                        
  3 Hagberg, Samantha M       12 MJCC-CT              1:05.04    1:07.03 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:07.03 (35.12)                                        
  4 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:10.72    1:08.82 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:08.82 (36.31)                                        
  5 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96    1:09.00 JO     
                  33.39     1:09.00 (35.61)                                        
  6 Otis, Charlotte           12 MJCC-CT              1:13.43    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.02 (36.39)                                        
  7 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:07.20    1:10.55 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.55 (38.20)                                        
  8 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.42    1:10.56 JO     
                  31.63     1:10.56 (38.93)                                        
  9 Crowley, Tahlia A         11 MJCC-CT              1:16.28    1:11.63 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.63 (37.68)                                        
 10 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.36    1:11.90 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.90 (37.66)                                        
 11 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.43    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.95 (38.57)                                        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.30 (39.05)                                        
 13 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:20.67    1:14.58 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.58 (39.70)                                        
 14 Laney, Hally K            12 MJCC-CT              1:15.99    1:15.67 SILV   
                  34.11     1:15.67 (41.56)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:08.60    1:16.19 SILV   
                  34.24     1:16.19 (41.95)                                        
 16 Silverman, Aeva           12 MJCC-CT              1:18.10    1:16.94 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.94 (41.75)                                        
 17 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.05    1:18.32 SILV   
                  35.66     1:18.32 (42.66)                                        
 18 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:20.43    1:18.34 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.34 (41.17)                                        
 19 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.65    1:20.46 SILV   
                  37.15     1:20.46 (43.31)                                        
 20 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.19    1:20.89 SILV   
                  36.05     1:20.89 (44.84)                                        
 21 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.03    1:21.36 SILV   
                  36.53     1:21.36 (44.83)                                        
 22 DiPietro, Erika G         11 MJCC-CT                   NT    1:22.64 SILV   
                  36.82     1:22.64 (45.82)                                        
 23 Miller, Molly E           11 MJCC-CT              1:42.10    1:22.74 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.74 (42.93)                                        
 24 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:21.72    1:22.76 SILV   
                  38.50     1:22.76 (44.26)                                        
 25 Aubrey, Molly             11 MJCC-CT              1:32.60    1:23.59 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.59 (44.43)                                        
 26 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.08    1:24.79 SILV   
                  40.90     1:24.79 (43.89)                                        
 27 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.08    1:25.14 SILV   
                  39.08     1:25.14 (46.06)                                        
 28 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR               1:22.62    1:25.15 SILV   
                  37.89     1:25.15 (47.26)                                        
 29 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              1:29.69    1:26.98        
                  41.54     1:26.98 (45.44)                                        
 30 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:27.60    1:27.73        
                  41.35     1:27.73 (46.38)                                        
 31 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               1:27.26    1:27.79        
                  41.54     1:27.79 (46.25)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 MJCC-CT              1:32.90    1:28.33        
                  41.23     1:28.33 (47.10)                                        
 33 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.55    1:28.47        
                  39.15     1:28.47 (49.32)                                        
 34 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:29.57        
                  38.87     1:29.57 (50.70)                                        
 35 Glenn-Keough, Atira S     12 ITAC-NI              1:36.01    1:32.84        
                  42.83     1:32.84 (50.01)                                        
 36 Fox, Delaney G            11 MJCC-CT                   NT    1:36.34        
                  43.69     1:36.34 (52.65)                                        
 37 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:38.62    1:38.02        
                  45.01     1:38.02 (53.01)                                        
 38 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    1:40.08        
                  45.56     1:40.08 (54.52)                                        
 -- Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:18.73         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               1:03.78    1:04.41 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:04.41 (33.09)                                        
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.57    1:06.40 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:06.40 (36.09)                                        
  3 Hagberg, Samantha M       12 MJCC-CT              1:07.81    1:09.08 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:09.08 (37.95)                                        
  4 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:11.35    1:09.80 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:09.80 (38.43)                                        
  5 Crowley, Tahlia A         11 MJCC-CT              1:07.88    1:11.04 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.04 (37.22)                                        
  6 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:09.28    1:11.73 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.73 (38.56)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.75    1:12.50 SILV   
                  32.94     1:12.50 (39.56)                                        
  8 Silverman, Aeva           12 MJCC-CT              1:11.31    1:12.72 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.72 (40.23)                                        
  9 Hagberg, Maddie E         11 MJCC-CT              1:11.52    1:12.92 SILV   
                  32.86     1:12.92 (40.06)                                        
 10 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.99    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.49 (39.28)                                        
 11 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.54    1:13.95 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.95 (40.28)                                        
 12 Lemieux, Robyn B          12 HVD-MR               1:21.79    1:14.63 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.63 (39.86)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:11.20    1:14.69 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.69 (40.20)                                        
 14 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.60    1:14.93 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.93 (40.28)                                        
 15 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.13    1:14.95 SILV   
                  34.36     1:14.95 (40.59)                                        
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:17.42    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.45 (39.05)                                        
 17 Aubrey, Molly             11 MJCC-CT              1:16.07    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.59 (40.28)                                        
 18 Laney, Hally K            12 MJCC-CT              1:19.83    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.64 (41.43)                                        
 19 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.38    1:17.73 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.73 (41.43)                                        
 20 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.61    1:17.87 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.87 (42.17)                                        
 21 Chu, Kelsey G             12 HVD-MR               1:20.18    1:19.00        
                  36.22     1:19.00 (42.78)                                        
 22 Finley, Georgia M         11 MJCC-CT              1:22.45    1:20.18        
                  38.43     1:20.18 (41.75)                                        
 23 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR               1:33.78    1:20.71        
                  38.12     1:20.71 (42.59)                                        
 24 Crespi, Grace             11 MJCC-CT              1:18.03    1:20.86        
                  39.17     1:20.86 (41.69)                                        
 25 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR               1:29.65    1:21.19        
                  36.82     1:21.19 (44.37)                                        
 26 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.66    1:21.52        
                  37.12     1:21.52 (44.40)                                        
 27 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 MJCC-CT              1:24.80    1:21.68        
                  38.52     1:21.68 (43.16)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:16.62    1:22.22        
                  37.81     1:22.22 (44.41)                                        
 29 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:21.39    1:22.84        
                  38.69     1:22.84 (44.15)                                        
 30 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              1:23.65    1:24.77        
                  40.42     1:24.77 (44.35)                                        
 31 MacKinnon, Eloise A       11 MJCC-CT              1:23.95    1:25.12        
                  41.32     1:25.12 (43.80)                                        
 32 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:25.85    1:25.99        
                  40.29     1:25.99 (45.70)                                        
 33 Boyle, Julia T            11 NBS-MR               1:25.32    1:26.73        
                  40.61     1:26.73 (46.12)                                        
 34 Shaughnessy, Sophia C     11 MJCC-CT              1:31.26    1:29.44        
                  40.19     1:29.44 (49.25)                                        
 35 Zentner, Zoey E           12 ITAC-NI              1:33.86    1:29.70        
                  46.92     1:29.70 (42.78)                                        
 36 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:32.37    1:33.30        
                  42.35     1:33.30 (50.95)                                        
 37 Kohlbecker, Sophia D      12 MWSC-MR              1:33.95    1:35.83        
                  45.97     1:35.83 (49.86)                                        
 38 Wendling, Sarah A         11 HVD-MR               1:42.63    1:37.34        
 39 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               1:49.52    1:39.89        
                  47.20     1:39.89 (52.69)                                        
 40 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:47.38        
                  47.36   1:47.38 (1:00.02)                                        
 -- Ort, Paige E              11 MJCC-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  43.28          DQ (50.97)                                        
 -- Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              1:24.48         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.12   1/16/2009 Julianne Koch, TMSUFFOLK                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Tahlia A         11 MJCC-CT              2:07.85    2:09.12        
                  29.82     1:02.97 (33.15)     1:36.30 (33.33)     2:09.12 (32.82)
  2 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               2:07.05    2:14.32        
                  30.86     1:05.41 (34.55)     1:39.69 (34.28)     2:14.32 (34.63)
  3 Hagberg, Maddie E         11 MJCC-CT              2:16.86    2:14.85        
                  29.97     1:04.77 (34.80)     1:40.51 (35.74)     2:14.85 (34.34)
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.11    2:17.98        
                  30.02     1:05.29 (35.27)     1:42.20 (36.91)     2:17.98 (35.78)
  5 DiPietro, Erika G         11 MJCC-CT              2:27.69    2:19.61        
                  30.23     1:06.57 (36.34)     1:44.44 (37.87)     2:19.61 (35.17)
  6 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.18    2:19.74        
                  31.89     1:07.86 (35.97)     1:45.53 (37.67)     2:19.74 (34.21)
  7 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.83    2:20.16        
                  32.22     1:08.08 (35.86)     1:44.83 (36.75)     2:20.16 (35.33)
  8 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.61    2:21.43        
                  31.64     1:08.04 (36.40)     1:45.48 (37.44)     2:21.43 (35.95)
  9 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               2:22.80    2:21.86        
                  32.81     1:08.87 (36.06)     1:46.08 (37.21)     2:21.86 (35.78)
 10 Shea, Erin                11 MJCC-CT              2:25.25    2:21.97        
                  32.75     1:09.39 (36.64)     1:46.48 (37.09)     2:21.97 (35.49)
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              2:28.31    2:27.90        
                  32.67     1:10.63 (37.96)     1:49.75 (39.12)     2:27.90 (38.15)
 12 Keith, Allie              10 MJCC-CT              2:29.19    2:29.84        
                  33.31     1:12.23 (38.92)     1:53.02 (40.79)     2:29.84 (36.82)
 13 Crespi, Grace             11 MJCC-CT              2:36.98    2:30.51        
                  34.48     1:13.05 (38.57)     1:52.02 (38.97)     2:30.51 (38.49)
 14 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.75    2:30.93        
                  32.33     1:09.22 (36.89)     1:49.36 (40.14)     2:30.93 (41.57)
 15 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.32    2:31.22        
                  35.02     1:14.02 (39.00)     1:53.25 (39.23)     2:31.22 (37.97)
 16 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.25    2:31.30        
                  34.29     1:12.50 (38.21)     1:52.95 (40.45)     2:31.30 (38.35)
 17 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.45    2:32.42        
                  34.51     1:13.32 (38.81)     1:50.14 (36.82)     2:32.42 (42.28)
 18 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.68    2:33.42        
                  35.06     1:14.28 (39.22)     1:55.52 (41.24)     2:33.42 (37.90)
 19 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              2:36.15    2:34.83        
                  35.39     1:14.28 (38.89)     1:55.66 (41.38)     2:34.83 (39.17)
 20 Zentner, Zoey E           12 ITAC-NI              3:06.32    2:35.23        
                  35.56     1:15.84 (40.28)     1:56.81 (40.97)     2:35.23 (38.42)
 21 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              2:33.57    2:37.99        
                  35.70     1:16.08 (40.38)     1:58.64 (42.56)     2:37.99 (39.35)
 22 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              2:37.71    2:39.75        
                  34.94     1:17.43 (42.49)     2:00.37 (42.94)     2:39.75 (39.38)
 23 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:40.27        
                                1:34.00 ( )   2:37.00 (1:03.00)      2:40.27 (3.27)
 24 Goldleaf, Peyton F        11 HVD-MR               2:48.58    2:40.41        
                  36.58     1:17.89 (41.31)     2:00.99 (43.10)     2:40.41 (39.42)
 25 Waldner, Sydney           11 MWSC-MR              2:42.56    2:41.22        
                  34.65     1:14.37 (39.72)     1:58.09 (43.72)     2:41.22 (43.13)
 26 Glenn-Keough, Atira S     12 ITAC-NI              2:56.61    2:41.49        
                  52.00     1:15.18 (23.18)     1:58.56 (43.38)     2:41.49 (42.93)
 27 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.93    2:43.51        
                  35.52     1:16.91 (41.39)     2:00.80 (43.89)     2:43.51 (42.71)
 28 Greco, Krista M           11 RFAC-MR              2:44.99    2:44.61        
                  37.56     1:25.00 (47.44)     2:16.00 (51.00)     2:44.61 (28.61)
 29 Kim, Elise H              10 ITAC-NI              3:06.88    2:45.37        
                  53.00     1:27.00 (34.00)     2:09.00 (42.00)     2:45.37 (36.37)
 30 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              2:36.59    2:46.13        
                  33.77     1:14.90 (41.13)     2:00.35 (45.45)     2:46.13 (45.78)
 31 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.66    2:50.03        
                  51.00     1:33.00 (42.00)     2:15.00 (42.00)     2:50.03 (35.03)
 32 Weismman, Rachel          11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:58.39        
                  38.41     1:24.26 (45.85)     2:11.51 (47.25)     2:58.39 (46.88)
 33 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              2:54.65    2:58.71        
                  36.57     1:22.48 (45.91)     2:11.68 (49.20)     2:58.71 (47.03)
 34 Rosner, Aspen L            9 MJCC-CT              3:00.08    3:00.45        
                  38.21     1:23.99 (45.78)     2:12.93 (48.94)     3:00.45 (47.52)
 35 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                    NT    3:08.78        
                  39.07     1:27.03 (47.96)     2:18.28 (51.25)     3:08.78 (50.50)
 36 Zentner, Sabine E         10 ITAC-NI              3:29.40    3:18.56        
                  44.80     1:38.77 (53.97)     2:30.78 (52.01)     3:18.56 (47.78)
 37 Quimby, Annabelle M       11 HVD-MR               3:27.13    3:24.05        
                  54.00     1:37.76 (43.76)   2:40.00 (1:02.24)     3:24.05 (44.05)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:19.45   1/13/2012 Rachel Kuenzler, TMSUFFOLK                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36    2:27.21        
                  30.05     1:07.78 (37.73)     1:54.51 (46.73)     2:27.21 (32.70)
  2 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               2:34.46    2:29.11        
                  32.50     1:11.09 (38.59)     1:53.54 (42.45)     2:29.11 (35.57)
  3 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.75    2:30.93        
                  32.88     1:12.18 (39.30)     1:56.82 (44.64)     2:30.93 (34.11)
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.39    2:37.09        
                  35.30     1:13.85 (38.55)     2:01.70 (47.85)     2:37.09 (35.39)
  5 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.39    2:37.15        
                  31.47     1:12.62 (41.15)     2:00.45 (47.83)     2:37.15 (36.70)
  6 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.17    2:40.50        
                  34.16     1:15.30 (41.14)     2:05.56 (50.26)     2:40.50 (34.94)
  7 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              2:39.73    2:42.88        
                  35.30     1:14.87 (39.57)     2:07.03 (52.16)     2:42.88 (35.85)
  8 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.06    2:48.17        
                  40.98     1:21.55 (40.57)     2:10.85 (49.30)     2:48.17 (37.32)
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               2:52.21    2:50.02        
                  37.80     1:20.90 (43.10)     2:13.93 (53.03)     2:50.02 (36.09)
 10 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              2:47.70    2:50.15        
                  37.72     1:21.18 (43.46)     2:13.82 (52.64)     2:50.15 (36.33)
 11 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.12    2:51.46        
                  36.28     1:20.91 (44.63)     2:15.30 (54.39)     2:51.46 (36.16)
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              2:59.28    2:59.63        
                  39.59     1:26.48 (46.89)     2:21.64 (55.16)     2:59.63 (37.99)
 13 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              3:09.60    3:00.79        
                  42.04     1:26.49 (44.45)     2:21.37 (54.88)     3:00.79 (39.42)
 14 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              3:11.40    3:01.07        
                  42.62     1:25.74 (43.12)     2:21.42 (55.68)     3:01.07 (39.65)
 15 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              3:12.26    3:08.58        
                  44.41     1:30.52 (46.11)     2:23.57 (53.05)     3:08.58 (45.01)
 -- Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              3:11.11         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 25.67      25.22 METS   
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR               26.40      25.69 METS   
  3 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.76      26.05 ZQ     
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR                26.09      26.18 ZQ     
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR                 27.46      27.44 SILV   
  5 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.55      27.44 SILV   
B - Final
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.58      27.30 SILV   
  8 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR                 27.74      27.62 SILV   
  9 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR                 27.95      28.00 SILV   
 10 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR                 28.32      28.04 SILV   
 11 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.02      28.27 SILV   
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR                 27.77      28.35 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 25.70      25.67 qMETS  
  2 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.55      25.76 qZQ    
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR                26.00      26.09 qZQ    
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR               24.78      26.40 qZQ    
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR                 27.02      27.46 qSILV  
  6 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      27.55 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.66      27.58 qSILV  
  8 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR                 26.60      27.74 qSILV  
  9 Boman, Gracey S           14 MJCC-CT                26.47      27.77 qSILV  
  9 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR                 27.89      27.77 qSILV  
 11 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR                 27.77      27.95 qSILV  
 12 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.03      28.02 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR                 27.85      28.32 SILV   
 14 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR                28.14      28.50 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Crowley, Maddie D         14 MJCC-CT                27.37      28.54 SILV   
 16 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR                 29.13      28.61 SILV   
 17 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR                28.19      28.80        
 18 Makebish, Ani E           14 NDAC-MR                28.28      28.91        
 19 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR                 28.04      28.97        
 19 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR                 28.64      28.97        
 21 Palmer, Alissa            13 MJCC-CT                27.82      28.99        
 21 Cavotti, Emily C          14 NDAC-MR                28.30      28.99        
 23 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR                 28.70      29.13        
 24 Shea, Meghan              14 MJCC-CT                29.72      29.15        
 25 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR                 28.36      29.16        
 26 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR                29.02      29.22        
 27 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR                27.69      29.33        
 28 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR                29.26      29.59        
 29 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR                30.24      29.73        
 30 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR                 29.76      29.80        
 31 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR                 30.39      30.17        
 31 Pino, Danyelle D          14 NBS-MR                 29.92      30.17        
 33 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.10      30.39        
 34 Irwin, Alexa A            14 PBAC-MR                29.41      30.42        
 35 Merkatz, Clarisa S        13 MJCC-CT                30.66      30.44        
 36 DeGeorge, Sierra          13 PBAC-MR                30.21      30.45        
 37 Crespi, C.C.              13 MJCC-CT                30.50      30.47        
 38 Galarza, Natalia          13 MJCC-CT                28.07      30.48        
 39 Laspada, Emmie            13 MJCC-CT                29.56      30.63        
 40 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR                32.66      30.72        
 41 Abouezzi, Tiffany         13 HVD-MR                 30.91      31.09        
 42 Beckford, Tiffany I       13 PBAC-MR                30.12      31.38        
 43 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR                32.92      31.41        
 44 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR                33.57      31.45        
 44 Abouezzi, Alexandra       14 HVD-MR                 31.50      31.45        
 46 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      31.70        
 47 Perez, Kate A             13 NBS-MR                 31.48      31.92        
 48 Greene, Jacqueline K      14 MJCC-CT                30.81      32.07        
 49 Murray, Olivia G          13 LBA-MR                 33.59      32.15        
 50 Kivlehan, Mary T          14 MWSC-MR                32.46      32.41        
 51 Beneat, Nicole M          13 MWSC-MR                30.76      32.42        
 52 Schnog, Shaina A          14 MJCC-CT                30.55      33.07        
 -- Kelly, Elizabeth R        13 LBA-MR                 38.65         NS        
 -- Palacios, Angelina M      14 LBA-MR                 32.30         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                55.89  METS
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 55.21      54.87 METS   
                  26.39       54.87 (28.48)                                        
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR               56.99      55.27 METS   
                  26.73       55.27 (28.54)                                        
  3 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.35      57.70 ZQ     
                  27.48       57.70 (30.22)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR                56.87      58.01 SILV   
                  27.89       58.01 (30.12)                                        
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR                 58.27      59.01 SILV   
                  28.69       59.01 (30.32)                                        
  6 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.11      59.10 SILV   
                  28.22       59.10 (30.88)                                        
B - Final
  7 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR                 59.29      58.78 SILV   
                  28.11       58.78 (30.67)                                        
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      59.00 SILV   
                  28.59       59.00 (30.41)                                        
  9 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR                 59.66      59.06 SILV   
                  28.83       59.06 (30.23)                                        
 10 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR                 59.13      59.53 SILV   
                  28.92       59.53 (30.61)                                        
 11 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.59      59.92 SILV   
                  28.85       59.92 (31.07)                                        
 12 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.85    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.98 (31.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                55.89  METS
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 55.43      55.21 qMETS  
                  26.59       55.21 (28.62)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR                55.95      56.87 qZQ    
                  27.90       56.87 (28.97)                                        
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR               54.30      56.99 qZQ    
                  27.64       56.99 (29.35)                                        
  4 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.18      57.35 qZQ    
                  27.16       57.35 (30.19)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      58.11 qSILV  
                  28.00       58.11 (30.11)                                        
  6 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR                 57.06      58.27 qSILV  
                  28.40       58.27 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50      58.88 qSILV  
                  28.22       58.88 (30.66)                                        
  8 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:00.01      59.13 qSILV  
                  28.65       59.13 (30.48)                                        
  9 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR                 57.55      59.29 qSILV  
                  28.57       59.29 (30.72)                                        
 10 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.41      59.59 qSILV  
                  28.90       59.59 (30.69)                                        
 11 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR                 57.50      59.66 qSILV  
                  28.98       59.66 (30.68)                                        
 12 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.27      59.85 qSILV  
                  28.59       59.85 (31.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Modafferi, Mia            14 NDAC-MR                57.50    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.33 (31.39)                                        
 14 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:01.38    1:00.49 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.49 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:01.69    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.72     1:00.61 (30.89)                                        
 16 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:00.45    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.44     1:00.99 (31.55)                                        
 17 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               1:00.97    1:01.36 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.36 (31.58)                                        
 18 Crowley, Maddie D         14 MJCC-CT                58.56    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.68 (32.10)                                        
 19 Makebish, Ani E           14 NDAC-MR              1:01.40    1:01.89 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.89 (32.21)                                        
 20 Palmer, Alissa            13 MJCC-CT              1:02.19    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.13 (32.14)                                        
 21 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              1:00.12    1:02.14 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.14 (31.96)                                        
 22 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               1:01.65    1:02.16 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.16 (32.07)                                        
 23 Boman, Gracey S           14 MJCC-CT                58.49    1:02.22 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.22 (31.79)                                        
 24 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:01.28    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.77 (32.35)                                        
 25 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:01.34    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.83 (32.45)                                        
 26 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.17    1:03.12        
                  30.38     1:03.12 (32.74)                                        
 27 Shea, Meghan              14 MJCC-CT              1:05.38    1:03.24        
                  30.30     1:03.24 (32.94)                                        
 28 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               1:03.19    1:03.40        
                  30.38     1:03.40 (33.02)                                        
 29 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR                 59.42    1:03.67        
                  30.34     1:03.67 (33.33)                                        
 30 Cavotti, Emily C          14 NDAC-MR              1:04.51    1:03.87        
                  30.03     1:03.87 (33.84)                                        
 31 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:04.05    1:04.43        
                  30.65     1:04.43 (33.78)                                        
 32 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:03.57    1:04.85        
                  31.46     1:04.85 (33.39)                                        
 33 Campagna, Hannah M        14 NDAC-MR              1:04.63    1:04.87        
                  30.70     1:04.87 (34.17)                                        
 34 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               1:07.44    1:05.38        
                  31.75     1:05.38 (33.63)                                        
 35 Oldiges, Pearl A          14 HVD-MR               1:04.63    1:05.43        
                  31.67     1:05.43 (33.76)                                        
 36 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:05.80    1:05.67        
                  31.71     1:05.67 (33.96)                                        
 37 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.14    1:05.91        
                  31.89     1:05.91 (34.02)                                        
 38 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:00.32    1:06.17        
                  31.37     1:06.17 (34.80)                                        
 39 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               1:07.57    1:06.19        
                  32.34     1:06.19 (33.85)                                        
 40 Duffner, Maggie T         14 MWSC-MR              1:06.12    1:06.54        
                  32.03     1:06.54 (34.51)                                        
 41 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               1:05.78    1:06.73        
                  32.04     1:06.73 (34.69)                                        
 42 DeGeorge, Sierra          13 PBAC-MR              1:05.19    1:06.91        
                  32.05     1:06.91 (34.86)                                        
 43 Laspada, Emmie            13 MJCC-CT              1:06.10    1:06.97        
                  32.58     1:06.97 (34.39)                                        
 44 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.17    1:07.03        
                  31.91     1:07.03 (35.12)                                        
 45 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               1:05.39    1:07.07        
                  32.29     1:07.07 (34.78)                                        
 46 Bubel, Emily T            14 UNAT-MR              1:06.59    1:07.12        
                  32.45     1:07.12 (34.67)                                        
 47 Merkatz, Clarisa S        13 MJCC-CT              1:07.10    1:07.22        
                  32.44     1:07.22 (34.78)                                        
 48 Galarza, Natalia          13 MJCC-CT              1:09.98    1:07.47        
                  31.95     1:07.47 (35.52)                                        
 49 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:06.59    1:07.97        
                  32.13     1:07.97 (35.84)                                        
 50 Pino, Danyelle D          14 NBS-MR               1:10.44    1:08.19        
                  32.36     1:08.19 (35.83)                                        
 51 Crespi, C.C.              13 MJCC-CT              1:08.49    1:08.61        
                  33.08     1:08.61 (35.53)                                        
 52 Gehrlein, Sarah           13 HVD-MR               1:09.37    1:08.74        
                  33.71     1:08.74 (35.03)                                        
 53 Peratikos, Heidi E        14 HVD-MR               1:06.70    1:09.04        
                  33.19     1:09.04 (35.85)                                        
 54 Schnog, Shaina A          14 MJCC-CT              1:05.99    1:09.26        
                  32.78     1:09.26 (36.48)                                        
 55 Perez, Kate A             13 NBS-MR               1:10.36    1:09.49        
                  33.35     1:09.49 (36.14)                                        
 56 Payman, Maya N            13 HVD-MR               1:11.17    1:09.57        
 57 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48    1:09.75        
 58 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              1:07.75    1:10.54        
                  33.20     1:10.54 (37.34)                                        
 59 Kivlehan, Mary T          14 MWSC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.05        
 60 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:13.33        
 61 Greene, Jacqueline K      14 MJCC-CT              1:08.69    1:13.53        
                  33.86     1:13.53 (39.67)                                        
 62 Luzzi, Amanda N           14 HVD-MR               1:12.47    1:14.03        
 62 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR               1:09.10    1:14.03        
                  34.70     1:14.03 (39.33)                                        
 64 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR              1:13.40    1:14.21        
                  35.31     1:14.21 (38.90)                                        
 65 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR               1:12.50    1:14.40        
 65 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               1:10.17    1:14.40        
                  36.65     1:14.40 (37.75)                                        
 67 Palacios, Angelina M      14 LBA-MR               1:16.20    1:14.67        
 68 Marchany, Lauren A        13 SSL-MR               1:17.80    1:21.21        
                  38.78     1:21.21 (42.43)                                        
 69 Gilhooly, Paige K         13 SSL-MR               1:23.00    1:22.83        
                  39.49     1:22.83 (43.34)                                        
 70 Kelly, Elizabeth R        13 LBA-MR               1:21.10    1:28.34        
                  41.60     1:28.34 (46.74)                                        
 -- Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               1:03.67         DQ        
      False start
                  30.10          DQ (31.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR             2:06.20    1:59.70 METS   
                  27.89       58.70 (30.81)     1:29.42 (30.72)     1:59.70 (30.28)
  2 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:03.78    2:02.22 ZQ     
                  28.42       59.15 (30.73)     1:30.52 (31.37)     2:02.22 (31.70)
  3 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.32    2:03.97 ZQ     
                  28.27       58.74 (30.47)     1:31.07 (32.33)     2:03.97 (32.90)
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:04.22    2:05.32 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.26 (31.57)     1:33.19 (32.93)     2:05.32 (32.13)
  5 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.80    2:07.22 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.05 (32.08)     1:34.37 (33.32)     2:07.22 (32.85)
  6 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    2:07.63 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.45 (31.87)     1:34.81 (33.36)     2:07.63 (32.82)
B - Final
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.70    2:10.32 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.87 (32.94)     1:37.02 (34.15)     2:10.32 (33.30)
  8 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:11.49    2:12.65 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.27 (33.67)     1:38.51 (34.24)     2:12.65 (34.14)
  9 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               2:13.60    2:12.96 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.09 (33.54)     1:38.23 (34.14)     2:12.96 (34.73)
 10 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.15    2:13.91 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.59 (34.30)     1:39.73 (35.14)     2:13.91 (34.18)
 11 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:13.25    2:14.03 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.44 (33.70)     1:39.28 (34.84)     2:14.03 (34.75)
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:12.88    2:15.78 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.94 (34.07)     1:40.33 (35.39)     2:15.78 (35.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.60    2:02.32 qZQ    
                  28.23       58.66 (30.43)     1:30.30 (31.64)     2:02.32 (32.02)
  2 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:01.08    2:03.78 qZQ    
                  28.63       59.67 (31.04)     1:31.72 (32.05)     2:03.78 (32.06)
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:01.42    2:04.22 qZQ    
                  28.81     1:00.18 (31.37)     1:32.76 (32.58)     2:04.22 (31.46)
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR             2:00.25    2:06.20 qZQ    
                  29.47     1:02.13 (32.66)     1:34.36 (32.23)     2:06.20 (31.84)
  5 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.06    2:07.80 qSILV  
                  29.43     1:01.75 (32.32)     1:35.15 (33.40)     2:07.80 (32.65)
  6 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    2:10.00 qSILV  
                  30.07     1:02.90 (32.83)     1:36.74 (33.84)     2:10.00 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.20    2:10.70 qSILV  
                  30.46     1:03.68 (33.22)     1:37.97 (34.29)     2:10.70 (32.73)
  8 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:11.77    2:11.49 qSILV  
                  31.10     1:04.56 (33.46)     1:38.64 (34.08)     2:11.49 (32.85)
  9 Crowley, Maddie D         14 MJCC-CT              2:04.45    2:12.11 qSILV  
                  30.39     1:03.70 (33.31)     1:38.05 (34.35)     2:12.11 (34.06)
 10 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:11.39    2:12.88 qSILV  
                  30.79     1:04.60 (33.81)     1:38.83 (34.23)     2:12.88 (34.05)
 11 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.54    2:13.15 qSILV  
                  31.47     1:05.47 (34.00)     1:40.10 (34.63)     2:13.15 (33.05)
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:10.04    2:13.25 qSILV  
                  31.37     1:05.83 (34.46)     1:39.91 (34.08)     2:13.25 (33.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               2:16.36    2:13.60 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.02 (33.28)     1:38.66 (34.64)     2:13.60 (34.94)
 14 Boman, Gracey S           14 MJCC-CT              2:09.81    2:14.39 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.72 (33.92)     1:39.86 (35.14)     2:14.39 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:14.98    2:15.05 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.55 (34.07)     1:40.43 (34.88)     2:15.05 (34.62)
 16 Palmer, Alissa            13 MJCC-CT              2:10.12    2:15.52 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.86 (35.15)     1:41.80 (34.94)     2:15.52 (33.72)
 17 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:09.24    2:15.68 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.36 (34.99)     1:41.49 (35.13)     2:15.68 (34.19)
 18 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               2:20.93    2:17.12        
                  31.11     1:06.88 (35.77)     1:42.65 (35.77)     2:17.12 (34.47)
 19 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:11.75    2:17.17        
                  31.43     1:06.69 (35.26)     1:42.71 (36.02)     2:17.17 (34.46)
 20 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.20    2:18.12        
                  31.42     1:06.33 (34.91)     1:42.41 (36.08)     2:18.12 (35.71)
 21 Shea, Meghan              14 MJCC-CT              2:24.80    2:19.96        
                  31.52     1:06.96 (35.44)     1:44.18 (37.22)     2:19.96 (35.78)
 22 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               2:19.68    2:20.00        
                  33.63     1:09.21 (35.58)     1:45.65 (36.44)     2:20.00 (34.35)
 23 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:17.42    2:20.28        
                  32.25     1:07.89 (35.64)     1:44.62 (36.73)     2:20.28 (35.66)
 24 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:18.78    2:20.72        
                  31.93     1:08.33 (36.40)     1:45.40 (37.07)     2:20.72 (35.32)
 25 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:07.07    2:22.75        
                  33.14     1:10.01 (36.87)     1:47.08 (37.07)     2:22.75 (35.67)
 26 Laspada, Emmie            13 MJCC-CT              2:20.23    2:23.01        
                  32.96     1:09.34 (36.38)     1:46.66 (37.32)     2:23.01 (36.35)
 27 Irwin, Alexa A            14 PBAC-MR              2:17.22    2:24.73        
                  32.99     1:09.57 (36.58)     1:47.58 (38.01)     2:24.73 (37.15)
 28 Merkatz, Clarisa S        13 MJCC-CT              2:27.65    2:24.85        
                  33.47     1:11.02 (37.55)     1:49.19 (38.17)     2:24.85 (35.66)
 29 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               2:27.09    2:25.04        
                  33.41     1:11.14 (37.73)     1:48.97 (37.83)     2:25.04 (36.07)
 30 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.45    2:25.37        
                  33.43     1:10.42 (36.99)     1:48.52 (38.10)     2:25.37 (36.85)
 31 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:21.53    2:25.96        
                  33.83     1:11.07 (37.24)     1:48.88 (37.81)     2:25.96 (37.08)
 32 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               2:22.27    2:27.25        
                  34.71     1:12.17 (37.46)     1:50.38 (38.21)     2:27.25 (36.87)
 33 Crespi, C.C.              13 MJCC-CT              2:32.99    2:28.44        
                  33.16     1:10.40 (37.24)     1:51.07 (40.67)     2:28.44 (37.37)
 34 Galarza, Natalia          13 MJCC-CT              2:34.77    2:29.37        
                  34.17     1:13.10 (38.93)     1:53.65 (40.55)     2:29.37 (35.72)
 35 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               2:25.22    2:29.72        
                  33.24     1:11.20 (37.96)     1:50.86 (39.66)     2:29.72 (38.86)
 36 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.58    2:31.91        
                  34.37     1:13.45 (39.08)     1:53.77 (40.32)     2:31.91 (38.14)
 37 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:33.19        
                  33.89     1:13.96 (40.07)     1:55.95 (41.99)     2:33.19 (37.24)
 38 Schnog, Shaina A          14 MJCC-CT              2:25.07    2:33.46        
                  34.82     1:14.00 (39.18)     1:54.26 (40.26)     2:33.46 (39.20)
 39 Perez, Kate A             13 NBS-MR               2:36.86    2:41.42        
                  35.98     1:16.64 (40.66)     1:58.78 (42.14)     2:41.42 (42.64)
 40 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              2:37.28    2:42.53        
                  36.21     1:17.26 (41.05)     2:01.49 (44.23)     2:42.53 (41.04)
 41 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR              2:46.99    2:44.83        
                  36.22     1:18.31 (42.09)     2:02.69 (44.38)     2:44.83 (42.14)
 42 Pino, Danyelle D          14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:46.98        
                  36.59     1:19.53 (42.94)     2:03.87 (44.34)     2:46.98 (43.11)
 43 Greene, Jacqueline K      14 MJCC-CT              2:37.61    2:47.04        
                  36.45     1:17.40 (40.95)     2:01.77 (44.37)     2:47.04 (45.27)
 -- Kelly, Elizabeth R        13 LBA-MR               3:31.28         NS        
 -- Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               2:05.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:02.36    1:01.44 METS   
                  30.02     1:01.44 (31.42)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.26    1:03.00 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:03.00 (32.92)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.60    1:04.78 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.78 (33.42)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:06.48    1:05.00 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:05.00 (32.48)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:06.31    1:05.83 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:05.83 (33.30)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:05.82    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.65 (35.16)                                        
B - Final
  7 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.57    1:05.57 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:05.57 (34.09)                                        
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.53    1:06.68 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.68 (34.03)                                        
  9 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.05    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.73 (34.08)                                        
 10 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:07.00 SILV   
                  33.02     1:07.00 (33.98)                                        
 11 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.33    1:07.93 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.93 (34.77)                                        
 12 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.63    1:09.17 SILV   
                  34.28     1:09.17 (34.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:02.26 qZQ    
                  30.13     1:02.26 (32.13)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:01.89    1:02.36 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:02.36 (32.09)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:03.60 qZQ    
                  31.04     1:03.60 (32.56)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:06.56    1:05.82 qZQ    
                  31.97     1:05.82 (33.85)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:05.24    1:06.31 qJO    
                  32.71     1:06.31 (33.60)                                        
  6 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:05.46    1:06.48 qJO    
                  33.16     1:06.48 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.66    1:07.05 qSILV  
                  32.94     1:07.05 (34.11)                                        
  8 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.27    1:07.57 qSILV  
  9 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79    1:08.33 qSILV  
                  33.49     1:08.33 (34.84)                                        
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:08.53 qSILV  
                  33.71     1:08.53 (34.82)                                        
 11 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.30    1:08.85 qSILV  
                  34.26     1:08.85 (34.59)                                        
 12 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:09.63 qSILV  
                  34.32     1:09.63 (35.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Craig, Catherine K        13 UN-IT-NI             1:11.68    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.93 (36.11)                                        
 14 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR               1:11.71    1:10.50 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.50 (37.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               1:09.94    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.66 (36.23)                                        
 16 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.99    1:10.73 SILV   
                  44.72     1:10.73 (26.01)                                        
 17 Beneat, Nicole M          13 MWSC-MR              1:15.32    1:12.21 SILV   
                  49.39     1:12.21 (22.82)                                        
 18 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.01    1:12.26 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.26 (36.83)                                        
 19 Cavotti, Emily C          14 NDAC-MR              1:09.85    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.40 (37.99)                                        
 20 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               1:12.92    1:12.77 SILV   
                  45.83     1:12.77 (26.94)                                        
 21 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.11    1:13.16 SILV   
                  45.68     1:13.16 (27.48)                                        
 22 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              1:10.93    1:14.22 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.22 (38.18)                                        
 23 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               1:15.90    1:14.69 SILV   
                  46.31     1:14.69 (28.38)                                        
 24 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               1:16.72    1:15.81        
                  37.62     1:15.81 (38.19)                                        
 25 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.03    1:17.26        
                  37.81     1:17.26 (39.45)                                        
 26 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.16    1:18.04        
                  38.55     1:18.04 (39.49)                                        
 27 Galarza, Natalia          13 MJCC-CT              1:20.65    1:18.39        
                  37.64     1:18.39 (40.75)                                        
 28 Beckford, Tiffany I       13 PBAC-MR              1:18.49    1:18.49        
                  38.58     1:18.49 (39.91)                                        
 29 Abouezzi, Tiffany         13 HVD-MR               1:17.58    1:18.55        
                  38.90     1:18.55 (39.65)                                        
 30 Murray, Olivia G          13 LBA-MR               1:20.97    1:19.26        
                  38.49     1:19.26 (40.77)                                        
 31 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              1:18.62    1:19.94        
                  37.91     1:19.94 (42.03)                                        
 32 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:19.98    1:20.73        
                  39.20     1:20.73 (41.53)                                        
 33 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:12.88    1:21.54        
                  49.46     1:21.54 (32.08)                                        
 34 Crespi, C.C.              13 MJCC-CT              1:21.19    1:22.21        
                  40.13     1:22.21 (42.08)                                        
 35 Pino, Danyelle D          14 NBS-MR               1:24.22    1:23.45        
                  41.17     1:23.45 (42.28)                                        
 36 Merkatz, Clarisa S        13 MJCC-CT              1:25.16    1:24.75        
                  41.64     1:24.75 (43.11)                                        
 37 Kivlehan, Mary T          14 MWSC-MR              1:23.02    1:25.10        
                  42.29     1:25.10 (42.81)                                        
 38 Schnog, Shaina A          14 MJCC-CT              1:18.84    1:25.20        
                  40.96     1:25.20 (44.24)                                        
 39 Greene, Jacqueline K      14 MJCC-CT              1:30.51    1:25.80        
                  41.03     1:25.80 (44.77)                                        
 -- Shea, Meghan              14 MJCC-CT              1:15.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.64          DQ (38.35)                                        
 -- Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR              1:26.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.17          DQ (43.33)                                        
 -- Dekert, Violetta A        13 HVD-MR               1:24.44         NS        
 -- Kelly, Elizabeth R        13 LBA-MR               2:06.92         NS        
 -- Palacios, Angelina M      14 LBA-MR               1:25.76         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.09  METS
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:16.66    2:14.66 METS   
                  32.36     1:06.02 (33.66)     1:40.29 (34.27)     2:14.66 (34.37)
  2 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:20.10    2:17.52 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:08.21 (35.05)     1:42.93 (34.72)     2:17.52 (34.59)
  3 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.67    2:20.10 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:07.78 (35.17)     1:44.07 (36.29)     2:20.10 (36.03)
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:19.29    2:20.43 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:08.43 (35.49)     1:44.38 (35.95)     2:20.43 (36.05)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:22.27    2:23.27 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.00 (36.13)     1:46.46 (37.46)     2:23.27 (36.81)
  6 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.79    2:23.57 SILV   
                  33.39     1:21.00 (47.61)     1:52.00 (31.00)     2:23.57 (31.57)
B - Final
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR             2:24.13    2:19.93 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:08.77 (35.36)     1:44.60 (35.83)     2:19.93 (35.33)
  8 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.12    2:23.48 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.85 (36.40)     1:47.70 (37.85)     2:23.48 (35.78)
  9 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.29    2:25.01 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.09 (36.26)     1:48.17 (37.08)     2:25.01 (36.84)
 10 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.32    2:25.68 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.46 (36.57)     1:49.22 (37.76)     2:25.68 (36.46)
 11 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.40    2:27.94 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.93 (36.95)     1:50.11 (38.18)     2:27.94 (37.83)
 12 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               2:28.40    2:28.80 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.78 (37.46)     1:51.25 (38.47)     2:28.80 (37.55)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.09  METS
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:14.80    2:16.66 qZQ    
                  32.81     1:07.31 (34.50)     1:41.74 (34.43)     2:16.66 (34.92)
  2 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.30    2:17.67 qZQ    
                  32.22     1:06.89 (34.67)     1:43.19 (36.30)     2:17.67 (34.48)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:18.82    2:19.29 qZQ    
                  33.35     1:08.78 (35.43)     1:43.98 (35.20)     2:19.29 (35.31)
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:16.01    2:20.10 qZQ    
                  34.55     1:09.80 (35.25)     1:45.07 (35.27)     2:20.10 (35.03)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:23.86    2:22.27 qJO    
                  33.23     1:09.28 (36.05)     1:46.52 (37.24)     2:22.27 (35.75)
  6 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.51    2:22.79 qSILV  
                                1:09.34 ( )   2:22.79 (1:13.45)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.09    2:23.29 qSILV  
                  35.05     1:10.81 (35.76)     1:47.28 (36.47)     2:23.29 (36.01)
  8 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.03    2:24.12 qSILV  
                  33.78     1:10.89 (37.11)     1:47.93 (37.04)     2:24.12 (36.19)
  9 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR             2:21.76    2:24.13 qSILV  
                  35.19     1:11.78 (36.59)     1:48.06 (36.28)     2:24.13 (36.07)
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.12    2:24.40 qSILV  
                  34.47     1:11.13 (36.66)     1:48.12 (36.99)     2:24.40 (36.28)
 11 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.39    2:26.32 qSILV  
                  35.05     1:12.04 (36.99)     1:49.84 (37.80)     2:26.32 (36.48)
 12 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               2:30.72    2:28.40 qSILV  
                  35.62     1:13.52 (37.90)     1:51.71 (38.19)     2:28.40 (36.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Craig, Catherine K        13 UN-IT-NI             2:40.21    2:29.37 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.92 (38.11)     1:51.83 (38.91)     2:29.37 (37.54)
 14 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.30    2:29.38 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.45 (38.22)     1:52.18 (38.73)     2:29.38 (37.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               2:36.43    2:34.78 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.25 (38.96)     1:56.72 (40.47)     2:34.78 (38.06)
 16 Cavotti, Emily C          14 NDAC-MR              2:30.30    2:37.45 SILV   
                  36.48   1:55.86 (1:19.38)     2:40.00 (44.14)         2:37.45 ( )
 17 Palmer, Alissa            13 MJCC-CT              2:42.78    2:37.55 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.89 (40.36)     1:58.62 (40.73)     2:37.55 (38.93)
 18 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:39.19 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.15 (40.82)     2:01.57 (42.42)     2:39.19 (37.62)
 19 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               2:43.42    2:40.15 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.09 (40.72)     2:01.28 (42.19)     2:40.15 (38.87)
 20 Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR               2:47.26    2:43.88        
                  38.78     1:20.49 (41.71)     2:02.95 (42.46)     2:43.88 (40.93)
 21 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               2:42.35    2:44.58        
                  38.44     1:19.91 (41.47)     2:02.58 (42.67)     2:44.58 (42.00)
 22 Shea, Meghan              14 MJCC-CT              3:05.16    2:44.88        
                  38.05     1:19.72 (41.67)     2:02.59 (42.87)     2:44.88 (42.29)
 23 De Cordova, Claire L      13 HVD-MR               3:01.33    2:51.10        
                  39.33     1:22.43 (43.10)     2:07.42 (44.99)     2:51.10 (43.68)
 24 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               2:54.68    2:53.76        
                  41.47     1:24.90 (43.43)     2:10.35 (45.45)     2:53.76 (43.41)
 25 Schnog, Shaina A          14 MJCC-CT              2:51.59    2:59.48        
                  40.75     1:26.28 (45.53)     2:13.25 (46.97)     2:59.48 (46.23)
 26 Crespi, C.C.              13 MJCC-CT              2:51.03    3:02.41        
                  40.51     1:24.14 (43.63)     2:08.15 (44.01)     3:02.41 (54.26)
 27 Greene, Jacqueline K      14 MJCC-CT              3:12.77    3:10.73        
                  42.75     1:31.66 (48.91)     2:23.15 (51.49)     3:10.73 (47.58)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.12    1:11.37 METS   
                  33.59     1:11.37 (37.78)                                        
  2 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.39    1:13.61 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:13.61 (39.12)                                        
  3 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.98    1:13.68 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:13.68 (38.89)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:14.94    1:15.08 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:15.08 (39.23)                                        
  5 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:16.92    1:16.07 JO     
                  35.86     1:16.07 (40.21)                                        
  6 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:15.98    1:16.41 JO     
                1:16.41         1:16.41 ( )                                        
B - Final
  7 Makebish, Ani E           14 NDAC-MR              1:17.37    1:15.79 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.79 (39.89)                                        
  8 Craig, Catherine K        13 UN-IT-NI             1:17.01    1:15.98 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.98 (39.48)                                        
  9 Campagna, Hannah M        14 NDAC-MR              1:18.12    1:17.34 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.34 (40.30)                                        
 10 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               1:17.72    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.92 (40.75)                                        
 11 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:18.85    1:18.11 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.11 (40.63)                                        
 12 Boman, Gracey S           14 MJCC-CT              1:19.39    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.90 (41.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.46    1:11.12 qMETS  
                  33.68     1:11.12 (37.44)                                        
  2 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.26    1:14.39 qZQ    
                  35.49     1:14.39 (38.90)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:15.23    1:14.94 qZQ    
                  35.77     1:14.94 (39.17)                                        
  4 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:15.98 qJO    
                  36.87     1:15.98 (39.11)                                        
  4 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:16.23    1:15.98 qJO    
                  36.78     1:15.98 (39.20)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:19.61    1:16.92 qSILV  
                  36.46     1:16.92 (40.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Craig, Catherine K        13 UN-IT-NI             1:18.07    1:17.01 qSILV  
                  36.56     1:17.01 (40.45)                                        
  8 Makebish, Ani E           14 NDAC-MR              1:17.90    1:17.37 qSILV  
                  36.31     1:17.37 (41.06)                                        
  9 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               1:19.21    1:17.72 qSILV  
                  36.44     1:17.72 (41.28)                                        
 10 Campagna, Hannah M        14 NDAC-MR              1:19.25    1:18.12 qSILV  
                  36.93     1:18.12 (41.19)                                        
 11 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:18.37    1:18.85 qSILV  
                  37.35     1:18.85 (41.50)                                        
 12 Boman, Gracey S           14 MJCC-CT              1:15.99    1:19.39 qSILV  
                  37.01     1:19.39 (42.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Modafferi, Mia            14 NDAC-MR              1:16.09    1:20.22 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.22 (42.08)                                        
 14 Palmer, Alissa            13 MJCC-CT              1:18.85    1:20.37 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.37 (42.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               1:17.55    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.85 (42.69)                                        
 15 Laspada, Emmie            13 MJCC-CT              1:18.16    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.85 (42.00)                                        
 17 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              1:18.09    1:21.25 SILV   
                  39.04     1:21.25 (42.21)                                        
 18 DeGeorge, Sierra          13 PBAC-MR              1:19.40    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.72 (42.82)                                        
 19 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:20.26    1:21.81 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.81 (42.87)                                        
 20 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:21.21    1:22.51 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.51 (43.04)                                        
 21 Shea, Meghan              14 MJCC-CT              1:31.06    1:22.92 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.92 (43.86)                                        
 22 Payman, Maya N            13 HVD-MR               1:24.49    1:24.24        
                  40.79     1:24.24 (43.45)                                        
 23 De Cordova, Claire L      13 HVD-MR               1:25.71    1:24.53        
                  40.00     1:24.53 (44.53)                                        
 24 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               1:26.18    1:25.51        
                  40.49     1:25.51 (45.02)                                        
 25 Perez, Kate A             13 NBS-MR               1:23.81    1:26.14        
                  41.62     1:26.14 (44.52)                                        
 26 Bubel, Emily T            14 UNAT-MR              1:27.55    1:26.58        
                  41.52     1:26.58 (45.06)                                        
 27 Duffner, Maggie T         14 MWSC-MR              1:30.16    1:26.85        
                  41.92     1:26.85 (44.93)                                        
 28 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.72    1:27.64        
                  40.49     1:27.64 (47.15)                                        
 29 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               1:29.18    1:28.06        
                  41.05     1:28.06 (47.01)                                        
 30 Pino, Danyelle D          14 NBS-MR               1:33.67    1:29.86        
                  44.06     1:29.86 (45.80)                                        
 31 Oldiges, Pearl A          14 HVD-MR               1:32.41    1:29.95        
                  42.81     1:29.95 (47.14)                                        
 32 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:30.54    1:30.04        
                  40.99     1:30.04 (49.05)                                        
 33 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               1:33.30    1:30.53        
                  43.34     1:30.53 (47.19)                                        
 34 Galarza, Natalia          13 MJCC-CT                   NT    1:31.58        
                  43.56     1:31.58 (48.02)                                        
 35 Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR               1:30.66    1:32.10        
                  42.80     1:32.10 (49.30)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR               1:30.48    1:32.67        
                  45.44     1:32.67 (47.23)                                        
 37 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR               1:30.58    1:33.06        
                  42.65     1:33.06 (50.41)                                        
 38 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR              1:31.55    1:33.56        
                  43.51     1:33.56 (50.05)                                        
 39 Luzzi, Amanda N           14 HVD-MR               1:36.94    1:33.83        
                  44.03     1:33.83 (49.80)                                        
 40 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:32.49    1:34.11        
                  45.75     1:34.11 (48.36)                                        
 41 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               1:27.47    1:34.60        
                  45.30     1:34.60 (49.30)                                        
 42 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.50    1:34.72        
                  44.98     1:34.72 (49.74)                                        
 43 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              1:38.85    1:35.11        
                  44.79     1:35.11 (50.32)                                        
 44 Crespi, C.C.              13 MJCC-CT              1:37.82    1:36.00        
                  46.44     1:36.00 (49.56)                                        
 45 Merkatz, Clarisa S        13 MJCC-CT              1:33.54    1:36.46        
                  45.86     1:36.46 (50.60)                                        
 46 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:26.38    1:37.91        
                  46.68     1:37.91 (51.23)                                        
 47 Schnog, Shaina A          14 MJCC-CT              1:33.93    1:38.32        
                  44.85     1:38.32 (53.47)                                        
 48 Kivlehan, Mary T          14 MWSC-MR              1:35.35    1:39.01        
                  47.24     1:39.01 (51.77)                                        
 49 Gehrlein, Sarah           13 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:39.02        
                  46.92     1:39.02 (52.10)                                        
 50 Peratikos, Heidi E        14 HVD-MR               1:44.33    1:41.84        
                  48.22     1:41.84 (53.62)                                        
 51 Greene, Jacqueline K      14 MJCC-CT              1:36.53    1:42.08        
                  47.10     1:42.08 (54.98)                                        
 52 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.58    1:43.49        
                  48.64     1:43.49 (54.85)                                        
 53 Gilhooly, Paige K         13 SSL-MR               1:46.43    1:45.93        
                  50.50     1:45.93 (55.43)                                        
 54 Kelly, Elizabeth R        13 LBA-MR               1:51.12    1:50.50        
                  52.79     1:50.50 (57.71)                                        
 55 Marchany, Lauren A        13 SSL-MR               1:49.62    1:51.60        
                  52.46     1:51.60 (59.14)                                        
 -- Palacios, Angelina M      14 LBA-MR               1:28.16         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.96          DQ (49.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.74    2:37.21 ZQ     
                  35.94     1:15.40 (39.46)     1:56.84 (41.44)     2:37.21 (40.37)
  2 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:41.37    2:37.41 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:16.39 (40.07)     1:57.76 (41.37)     2:37.41 (39.65)
  3 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:38.84 ZQ     
                  35.47     1:15.05 (39.58)     1:56.65 (41.60)     2:38.84 (42.19)
  4 Craig, Catherine K        13 UN-IT-NI             2:44.97    2:43.06 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.13 (41.17)     2:01.12 (42.99)     2:43.06 (41.94)
  5 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               2:46.90    2:46.19 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.70 (41.69)     2:02.21 (43.51)     2:46.19 (43.98)
  6 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:47.12    2:46.55 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.98 (41.33)     2:02.14 (43.16)     2:46.55 (44.41)
B - Final
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               2:48.37    2:46.18 SILV   
                  35.98     1:18.03 (42.05)     2:01.96 (43.93)     2:46.18 (44.22)
  8 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.61    2:47.18 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.46 (42.01)     2:03.75 (44.29)     2:47.18 (43.43)
  9 Makebish, Ani E           14 NDAC-MR              2:49.17    2:47.19 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.80 (41.81)     2:02.58 (43.78)     2:47.19 (44.61)
 10 Palmer, Alissa            13 MJCC-CT              2:47.80    2:48.31 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.75 (42.83)     2:05.09 (44.34)     2:48.31 (43.22)
 11 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:52.69    2:51.55 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.30 (43.23)     2:07.19 (44.89)     2:51.55 (44.36)
 12 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:52.13    2:52.82 SILV   
                  39.23     1:23.26 (44.03)     2:08.31 (45.05)     2:52.82 (44.51)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.88    2:40.74 qJO    
                  37.63     1:18.43 (40.80)     1:59.96 (41.53)     2:40.74 (40.78)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.57    2:40.90 qJO    
                  37.08     1:17.94 (40.86)     1:59.74 (41.80)     2:40.90 (41.16)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:38.14    2:41.37 qJO    
  4 Craig, Catherine K        13 UN-IT-NI             2:52.76    2:44.97 qSILV  
                  37.96     1:19.99 (42.03)     2:02.41 (42.42)     2:44.97 (42.56)
  5 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               2:47.64    2:46.90 qSILV  
  6 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:47.17    2:47.12 qSILV  
                  38.63     1:20.16 (41.53)     2:03.66 (43.50)     2:47.12 (43.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Palmer, Alissa            13 MJCC-CT              2:43.00    2:47.80 qSILV  
                  38.10     1:20.50 (42.40)     2:04.07 (43.57)     2:47.80 (43.73)
  8 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               2:51.24    2:48.37 qSILV  
  9 Makebish, Ani E           14 NDAC-MR              2:51.61    2:49.17 qSILV  
                  37.42     1:19.71 (42.29)     2:04.43 (44.72)     2:49.17 (44.74)
 10 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:53.41    2:52.13 qSILV  
 11 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:52.69 qSILV  
                  38.83     1:23.25 (44.42)     2:08.78 (45.53)     2:52.69 (43.91)
 12 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:51.14    2:53.32 qSILV  
                  38.97     1:23.44 (44.47)     2:09.09 (45.65)     2:53.32 (44.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.93    2:53.61 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.01 (42.54)     2:06.45 (46.44)     2:53.61 (47.16)
 14 Perez, Kate A             13 NBS-MR               3:05.78    2:59.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              2:51.10    3:03.31        
                  39.77     1:25.91 (46.14)     2:15.03 (49.12)     3:03.31 (48.28)
 16 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              3:12.14    3:09.19        
                  43.05     1:29.61 (46.56)     2:19.75 (50.14)     3:09.19 (49.44)
 -- DeGeorge, Sierra          13 PBAC-MR              2:58.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.44     1:24.27 (43.83)     2:09.02 (44.75)          DQ (46.34)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              1:01.93    1:01.82 METS   
                  29.20     1:01.82 (32.62)                                        
  2 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:02.71    1:02.48 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:02.48 (33.46)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:04.43    1:02.48 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:02.48 (32.74)                                        
  4 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.96    1:04.68 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:04.68 (34.83)                                        
  5 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               1:06.38    1:05.12 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:05.12 (34.10)                                        
  6 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.78    1:05.62 JO     
                  30.62     1:05.62 (35.00)                                        
B - Final
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR             1:07.47    1:03.25 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:03.25 (33.44)                                        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               1:07.00    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.95 (34.86)                                        
  9 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:07.61    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.85 (35.79)                                        
 10 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:06.56    1:07.28 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.28 (35.78)                                        
 11 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39    1:07.44 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.44 (36.42)                                        
 12 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.59    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.55 (35.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.93 qMETS  
                  29.47     1:01.93 (32.46)                                        
  2 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:05.39    1:02.71 qZQ    
                  29.56     1:02.71 (33.15)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:03.96 qZQ    
                  36.28     1:03.96 (27.68)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:03.40    1:04.43 qZQ    
                  31.21     1:04.43 (33.22)                                        
  5 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.87    1:05.78 qSILV  
                  37.63     1:05.78 (28.15)                                        
  6 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               1:02.38    1:06.38 qSILV  
                  37.92     1:06.38 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:06.40    1:06.56 qSILV  
                  37.19     1:06.56 (29.37)                                        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               1:03.90    1:07.00 qSILV  
                  31.65     1:07.00 (35.35)                                        
  9 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.14    1:07.39 qSILV  
                  31.50     1:07.39 (35.89)                                        
 10 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR             1:04.52    1:07.47 qSILV  
                  31.38     1:07.47 (36.09)                                        
 11 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:07.59 qSILV  
                  31.02     1:07.59 (36.57)                                        
 12 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:07.61 qSILV  
                  31.12     1:07.61 (36.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.80    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.92 (35.74)                                        
 14 Crowley, Maddie D         14 MJCC-CT              1:04.47    1:09.08 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.08 (36.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.56    1:09.59 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.59 (36.44)                                        
 16 Craig, Catherine K        13 UN-IT-NI             1:10.83    1:09.95 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.95 (37.71)                                        
 17 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               1:07.42    1:11.78        
                  40.34     1:11.78 (31.44)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:10.49    1:12.02        
                  33.01     1:12.02 (39.01)                                        
 19 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.98    1:13.24        
                  33.02     1:13.24 (40.22)                                        
 20 Behrens, Erin N           14 NDAC-MR              1:10.14    1:13.49        
                  40.79     1:13.49 (32.70)                                        
 21 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               1:09.45    1:14.07        
                  34.30     1:14.07 (39.77)                                        
 22 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              1:15.79    1:15.01        
                  34.32     1:15.01 (40.69)                                        
 23 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               1:17.33    1:15.77        
                  35.77     1:15.77 (40.00)                                        
 24 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               1:16.66    1:16.19        
                  34.87     1:16.19 (41.32)                                        
 25 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:17.11    1:16.42        
                  35.94     1:16.42 (40.48)                                        
 26 Laspada, Emmie            13 MJCC-CT              1:19.21    1:17.22        
                  35.43     1:17.22 (41.79)                                        
 27 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               1:16.14    1:18.31        
                  35.89     1:18.31 (42.42)                                        
 28 Beneat, Nicole M          13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:22.04        
                  38.74     1:22.04 (43.30)                                        
 29 Irwin, Alexa A            14 PBAC-MR              1:19.41    1:23.12        
                  39.58     1:23.12 (43.54)                                        
 30 Beckford, Tiffany I       13 PBAC-MR              1:26.35    1:26.25        
                  39.34     1:26.25 (46.91)                                        
 31 Murray, Olivia G          13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:26.44        
                  40.33     1:26.44 (46.11)                                        
 32 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.15    1:28.62        
                  40.11     1:28.62 (48.51)                                        
 33 Kivlehan, Mary T          14 MWSC-MR              1:36.30    1:28.69        
                  41.27     1:28.69 (47.42)                                        
 34 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.96    1:29.75        
                  40.65     1:29.75 (49.10)                                        
 -- Abouezzi, Tiffany         13 HVD-MR               1:45.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.94          DQ (51.94)                                        
 -- Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               1:12.06         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:18.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.79  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:15.59    2:17.52 METS   
                  30.14     1:05.03 (34.89)     1:41.54 (36.51)     2:17.52 (35.98)
  2 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.57    2:24.51 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:07.65 (36.90)     1:45.64 (37.99)     2:24.51 (38.87)
  3 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.79    2:29.51 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.50 (38.06)     1:51.60 (41.10)     2:29.51 (37.91)
  4 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:30.94    2:29.98 SILV   
                  31.78     1:10.30 (38.52)     1:49.29 (38.99)     2:29.98 (40.69)
  5 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.83    2:30.41 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.79 (39.51)     1:51.32 (39.53)     2:30.41 (39.09)
  6 Crowley, Maddie D         14 MJCC-CT              2:30.83    2:30.87 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.29 (37.66)     1:51.47 (41.18)     2:30.87 (39.40)
B - Final
  7 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:31.22    2:25.56 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:08.15 (36.48)     1:46.93 (38.78)     2:25.56 (38.63)
  8 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.55    2:32.92        
                  32.30     1:10.03 (37.73)     1:50.55 (40.52)     2:32.92 (42.37)
  9 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.61    2:33.95        
                  33.34     1:12.84 (39.50)     1:54.14 (41.30)     2:33.95 (39.81)
 10 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.37    2:36.19        
                  34.30     1:14.34 (40.04)     1:57.10 (42.76)     2:36.19 (39.09)
 11 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:33.33    2:39.52        
                  33.40     1:11.09 (37.69)     1:55.58 (44.49)     2:39.52 (43.94)
 12 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.07    2:41.73        
                  32.29     1:12.18 (39.89)     1:56.56 (44.38)     2:41.73 (45.17)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:18.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.79  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:17.07    2:15.59 qMETS  
                  29.33     1:03.02 (33.69)     1:39.01 (35.99)     2:15.59 (36.58)
  2 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.57    2:26.57 qSILV  
                  31.30     1:08.91 (37.61)     1:47.49 (38.58)     2:26.57 (39.08)
  3 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:28.79 qSILV  
                  32.73     1:10.31 (37.58)     1:50.50 (40.19)     2:28.79 (38.29)
  4 Crowley, Maddie D         14 MJCC-CT              2:21.18    2:30.83 qSILV  
                  32.56     1:10.15 (37.59)     1:50.14 (39.99)     2:30.83 (40.69)
  4 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.95    2:30.83 qSILV  
                  32.58     1:11.57 (38.99)     1:51.30 (39.73)     2:30.83 (39.53)
  6 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:30.03    2:30.94 qSILV  
                  32.30     1:10.02 (37.72)     1:50.68 (40.66)     2:30.94 (40.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:33.16    2:31.22 q      
                  33.64     1:10.02 (36.38)     1:49.93 (39.91)     2:31.22 (41.29)
  8 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.95    2:32.55 q      
                  32.44     1:09.74 (37.30)     1:51.30 (41.56)     2:32.55 (41.25)
  9 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:29.40    2:33.33 q      
                  31.46     1:09.14 (37.68)     1:49.94 (40.80)     2:33.33 (43.39)
 10 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:33.61 q      
                  30.83     1:09.19 (38.36)     1:51.14 (41.95)     2:33.61 (42.47)
 11 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.95    2:38.37 q      
                  34.34     1:14.67 (40.33)     1:57.23 (42.56)     2:38.37 (41.14)
 12 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.95    2:39.07 q      
                  31.81     1:11.62 (39.81)     1:54.76 (43.14)     2:39.07 (44.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:40.31        
                  33.81     1:12.05 (38.24)     1:56.84 (44.79)     2:40.31 (43.47)
 14 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               2:39.88    2:41.26        
                  35.86     1:14.70 (38.84)     1:58.24 (43.54)     2:41.26 (43.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:42.67        
                  34.17     1:13.41 (39.24)     1:57.53 (44.12)     2:42.67 (45.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:21.99  JO
                2:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:17.84    2:15.53 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:02.85 (33.21)     1:43.27 (40.42)     2:15.53 (32.26)
  2 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.86    2:17.96 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:05.46 (34.31)     1:46.14 (40.68)     2:17.96 (31.82)
  3 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.72    2:18.58 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:05.87 (35.45)     1:47.84 (41.97)     2:18.58 (30.74)
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:19.87    2:19.59 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:04.83 (35.60)     1:48.64 (43.81)     2:19.59 (30.95)
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:23.86    2:22.92 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.13 (35.21)     1:50.14 (44.01)     2:22.92 (32.78)
  6 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.36    2:24.47        
                  31.74     1:09.12 (37.38)     1:50.25 (41.13)     2:24.47 (34.22)
B - Final
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR             2:24.68    2:20.06 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:04.00 (33.62)     1:49.13 (45.13)     2:20.06 (30.93)
  8 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:27.43    2:22.52 SILV   
                  30.03     1:08.82 (38.79)     1:49.17 (40.35)     2:22.52 (33.35)
  9 Craig, Catherine K        13 UN-IT-NI             2:28.02    2:24.95        
                  32.28     1:09.34 (37.06)     1:52.36 (43.02)     2:24.95 (32.59)
 10 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:26.92    2:25.63        
                  32.85     1:09.29 (36.44)     1:52.10 (42.81)     2:25.63 (33.53)
 11 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.59    2:26.76        
                  30.30     1:07.99 (37.69)     1:52.15 (44.16)     2:26.76 (34.61)
 -- Crowley, Maddie D         14 MJCC-CT              2:29.07         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  31.91     1:13.12 (41.21)     1:55.78 (42.66)          DQ (32.30)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:21.99  JO
                2:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:17.60    2:17.84 qZQ    
                  31.08     1:04.58 (33.50)     1:45.49 (40.91)     2:17.84 (32.35)
  2 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.57    2:18.72 qZQ    
                  30.04     1:05.96 (35.92)     1:47.47 (41.51)     2:18.72 (31.25)
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:23.39    2:19.87 qZQ    
                  29.09     1:05.44 (36.35)     1:48.80 (43.36)     2:19.87 (31.07)
  4 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    2:21.86 qZQ    
                  32.50     1:07.86 (35.36)     1:48.71 (40.85)     2:21.86 (33.15)
  5 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.39    2:22.36 qSILV  
                  30.76     1:07.79 (37.03)     1:49.12 (41.33)     2:22.36 (33.24)
  6 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:21.83    2:23.86 q      
                  31.76     1:07.90 (36.14)     1:51.68 (43.78)     2:23.86 (32.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR             2:27.06    2:24.68 q      
                  30.89     1:07.60 (36.71)     1:54.02 (46.42)     2:24.68 (30.66)
  8 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:25.03    2:26.92 q      
                  33.27     1:10.77 (37.50)     1:53.63 (42.86)     2:26.92 (33.29)
  9 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:30.19    2:27.43 q      
                  30.50     1:10.52 (40.02)     1:53.23 (42.71)     2:27.43 (34.20)
 10 Craig, Catherine K        13 UN-IT-NI             2:34.07    2:28.02 q      
                  33.93     1:12.63 (38.70)     1:55.52 (42.89)     2:28.02 (32.50)
 11 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.81    2:28.59 q      
                  30.36     1:09.18 (38.82)     1:53.61 (44.43)     2:28.59 (34.98)
 12 Crowley, Maddie D         14 MJCC-CT              2:25.06    2:29.07 q      
                  32.61   1:56.13 (1:23.52)     2:29.07 (32.94)         2:29.07 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:31.54    2:29.72        
                  32.19     1:09.86 (37.67)     1:57.51 (47.65)     2:29.72 (32.21)
 14 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:30.51    2:30.54        
                  31.60     1:10.06 (38.46)     1:57.43 (47.37)     2:30.54 (33.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:29.04    2:30.70        
                  33.22     1:10.58 (37.36)     1:56.93 (46.35)     2:30.70 (33.77)
 16 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.28    2:31.07        
                  32.57     1:11.27 (38.70)     1:58.56 (47.29)     2:31.07 (32.51)
 17 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:29.10    2:31.21        
                  32.17     1:10.48 (38.31)     1:57.45 (46.97)     2:31.21 (33.76)
 18 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              2:29.82    2:32.88        
                  33.20     1:11.11 (37.91)     1:57.74 (46.63)     2:32.88 (35.14)
 19 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               2:38.82    2:34.69        
                  36.65     1:16.65 (40.00)     2:01.67 (45.02)     2:34.69 (33.02)
 20 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               2:30.38    2:34.84        
                  35.38     1:14.74 (39.36)     1:58.92 (44.18)     2:34.84 (35.92)
 21 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               2:38.12    2:36.47        
                  34.58     1:14.82 (40.24)     2:00.63 (45.81)     2:36.47 (35.84)
 22 Laspada, Emmie            13 MJCC-CT              2:36.71    2:37.20        
                  35.41     1:16.29 (40.88)     2:00.62 (44.33)     2:37.20 (36.58)
 23 Bubel, Emily T            14 UNAT-MR              2:32.25    2:38.49        
                  33.17     1:15.04 (41.87)     2:00.76 (45.72)     2:38.49 (37.73)
 24 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               2:43.22    2:40.11        
                  33.73     1:15.51 (41.78)     2:04.90 (49.39)     2:40.11 (35.21)
 25 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:29.78    2:40.15        
                  35.03     1:16.37 (41.34)     2:03.36 (46.99)     2:40.15 (36.79)
 26 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               2:27.68    2:40.47        
                  35.08     1:15.65 (40.57)     2:03.22 (47.57)     2:40.47 (37.25)
 27 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               2:39.89    2:40.85        
                  35.09     1:17.91 (42.82)     2:05.61 (47.70)     2:40.85 (35.24)
 28 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               2:44.22    2:41.48        
                  37.90     1:15.77 (37.87)     2:05.96 (50.19)     2:41.48 (35.52)
 29 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:37.90    2:42.05        
                  37.21     1:19.18 (41.97)     2:06.78 (47.60)     2:42.05 (35.27)
 30 De Cordova, Claire L      13 HVD-MR               2:53.60    2:42.98        
                  36.20     1:18.37 (42.17)     2:05.15 (46.78)     2:42.98 (37.83)
 31 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.11    2:43.24        
                                1:24.00 ( )     2:07.60 (43.60)     2:43.24 (35.64)
 32 Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR               2:46.51    2:45.27        
                  36.56     1:18.85 (42.29)     2:08.29 (49.44)     2:45.27 (36.98)
 33 Lopez, Iliana L           13 NBS-MR               2:44.45    2:46.38        
                  36.18     1:17.68 (41.50)     2:09.32 (51.64)     2:46.38 (37.06)
 34 Galarza, Natalia          13 MJCC-CT              2:59.99    2:47.25        
                  38.75     1:20.83 (42.08)     2:11.25 (50.42)     2:47.25 (36.00)
 35 Duffner, Maggie T         14 MWSC-MR              2:42.51    2:47.79        
                  37.85     1:18.65 (40.80)     2:09.54 (50.89)     2:47.79 (38.25)
 36 Oldiges, Pearl A          14 HVD-MR               2:45.62    2:48.84        
                  36.94     1:22.53 (45.59)     2:13.70 (51.17)     2:48.84 (35.14)
 37 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               2:54.02    2:49.50        
                  35.38     1:18.44 (43.06)     2:12.06 (53.62)     2:49.50 (37.44)
 38 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:35.66    2:49.52        
                  38.55     1:19.94 (41.39)     2:13.83 (53.89)     2:49.52 (35.69)
 39 Perez, Kate A             13 NBS-MR               2:54.67    2:50.07        
                  38.02     1:20.23 (42.21)     2:08.75 (48.52)     2:50.07 (41.32)
 40 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               2:50.40    2:51.02        
                  38.25     1:19.30 (41.05)     2:12.79 (53.49)     2:51.02 (38.23)
 41 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.49    2:51.59        
                  39.58     1:22.44 (42.86)     2:15.12 (52.68)     2:51.59 (36.47)
 42 Payman, Maya N            13 HVD-MR               2:53.46    2:52.02        
                                1:25.00 ( )     2:10.69 (45.69)     2:52.02 (41.33)
 43 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               2:57.80    2:52.54        
                  37.37     1:24.78 (47.41)     2:13.49 (48.71)     2:52.54 (39.05)
 44 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:52.63        
                  38.14     1:19.47 (41.33)     2:14.39 (54.92)     2:52.63 (38.24)
 45 Sullivan, Stephy G        14 SSL-MR               2:51.17    2:53.57        
                  37.63     1:22.46 (44.83)     2:14.59 (52.13)     2:53.57 (38.98)
 46 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              2:54.13    2:54.44        
                  40.77     1:23.15 (42.38)     2:15.36 (52.21)     2:54.44 (39.08)
 47 Merkatz, Clarisa S        13 MJCC-CT              2:55.99    2:54.96        
                  39.45     1:24.22 (44.77)     2:17.44 (53.22)     2:54.96 (37.52)
 48 Gehrlein, Sarah           13 HVD-MR               3:00.33    2:57.57        
                  41.35     1:22.55 (41.20)     2:16.61 (54.06)     2:57.57 (40.96)
 49 Kivlehan, Mary T          14 MWSC-MR              3:02.35    3:02.27        
                  42.04     1:29.54 (47.50)     2:24.69 (55.15)     3:02.27 (37.58)
 50 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR               3:09.02    3:02.76        
                  41.31   2:21.10 (1:39.79)     3:02.76 (41.66)         3:02.76 ( )
 51 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.06    3:03.03        
                  38.54     1:21.98 (43.44)     2:20.24 (58.26)     3:03.03 (42.79)
 52 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR              3:08.06    3:04.90        
                  40.96     1:27.87 (46.91)     2:20.85 (52.98)     3:04.90 (44.05)
 53 Marchany, Lauren A        13 SSL-MR               3:17.41    3:14.05        
                  42.91   2:32.15 (1:49.24)     3:14.05 (41.90)         3:14.05 ( )
 54 Gilhooly, Paige K         13 SSL-MR               3:28.38    3:27.71        
                  51.78     1:39.78 (48.00)   2:40.62 (1:00.84)     3:27.71 (47.09)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR                25.56      25.58 METS   
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR                 26.36      25.72        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR                25.74      25.82        
  4 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR                26.34      26.04        
  5 Fergus, Danielle M        17 RFAC-MR                26.30      26.10        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR                26.44      26.29        
B - Final
  7 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR                 26.72      25.83        
  8 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                  26.65      25.84        
  9 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR                 26.86      26.06        
 10 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.08      26.47        
 11 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.71      26.51        
 12 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR                27.13      26.89        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR                26.01      25.56 qMETS  
  2 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR                25.32      25.74 q      
  3 Fergus, Danielle M        17 RFAC-MR                24.64      26.30 q      
  4 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR                25.48      26.34 q      
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR                 24.60      26.36 q      
  6 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR                25.99      26.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                  25.49      26.65 q      
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      26.71 q      
  9 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR                 25.67      26.72 q      
 10 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR                 25.88      26.86 q      
 11 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.62      27.08 q      
 12 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR                26.59      27.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR                26.92      27.29        
 14 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR                 26.21      27.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Tonna, Mary               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86      27.80        
 15 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR                 27.19      27.80        
 17 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      27.97        
 18 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR                 28.23      28.23        
 19 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR                27.74      28.33        
 20 Kirk, Hannah E            16 MJCC-CT                27.92      28.49        
 21 Royce-Roll, Willa H       12 ITAC-NI                30.55      28.66        
 22 Christman, Samantha       15 MWSC-MR                29.09      28.94        
 23 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR                 28.48      29.30        
 24 Sistare, Kate M           17 NDAC-MR                28.39      29.39        
 25 Zoeller, Kate R           15 HVD-MR                 28.43      29.41        
 26 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR                30.42      30.26        
 27 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR                 29.56      30.58        
 28 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR                 29.47      30.61        
 29 Maroney, Shannon R        16 LBA-MR                 29.44      30.86        
 30 Barth, Maya S             15 PBAC-MR                30.41      31.71        
 31 Buckholtz, Seraphina N    16 ITAC-NI                31.31      32.88        
 32 Smith, Makenzie J         15 NDAC-MR                32.03      33.34        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR                 56.01      55.69 METS   
                  27.00       55.69 (28.69)                                        
  2 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR                 56.46      56.08        
                  27.48       56.08 (28.60)                                        
  3 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR                 56.72      56.14        
                  27.08       56.14 (29.06)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR                56.41      56.57        
                  26.81       56.57 (29.76)                                        
  5 Fergus, Danielle M        17 RFAC-MR                56.71      56.67        
                  27.04       56.67 (29.63)                                        
  6 Baker, Clara N            17 UNAT-MR                56.40      57.29        
                  27.25       57.29 (30.04)                                        
B - Final
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR                57.72      56.09        
                  27.01       56.09 (29.08)                                        
  7 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR                 58.38      56.09        
                  27.01       56.09 (29.08)                                        
  9 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR                57.62      58.70        
                  27.03       58.70 (31.67)                                        
 10 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.88      58.98        
                  28.26       58.98 (30.72)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.47      59.31        
                  28.55       59.31 (30.76)                                        
 12 Tonna, Mary               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.17      59.42        
                  28.83       59.42 (30.59)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR                 53.17      56.01 q      
                  27.01       56.01 (29.00)                                        
  2 Baker, Clara N            17 UNAT-MR                54.51      56.40 q      
                  27.09       56.40 (29.31)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR                54.16      56.41 q      
                  26.99       56.41 (29.42)                                        
  4 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR                 55.95      56.46 q      
                  27.46       56.46 (29.00)                                        
  5 Fergus, Danielle M        17 RFAC-MR                53.84      56.71 q      
                  27.43       56.71 (29.28)                                        
  6 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR                 55.05      56.72 q      
                  27.66       56.72 (29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR                56.06      57.62 q      
                  26.84       57.62 (30.78)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR                54.72      57.72 q      
                  27.85       57.72 (29.87)                                        
  9 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      57.88 q      
                  27.94       57.88 (29.94)                                        
 10 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR                 56.28      58.38 q      
                  28.18       58.38 (30.20)                                        
 11 Tonna, Mary               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.78      59.17 q      
                  28.76       59.17 (30.41)                                        
 12 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91      59.47 q      
                  28.50       59.47 (30.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR                 58.30      59.53        
                  28.68       59.53 (30.85)                                        
 14 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR                57.58      59.77        
                  27.97       59.77 (31.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR                57.46      59.98        
                  28.87       59.98 (31.11)                                        
 16 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR                 57.55    1:00.14        
                  29.23     1:00.14 (30.91)                                        
 17 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR                56.90    1:00.32        
                  28.60     1:00.32 (31.72)                                        
 18 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR                58.12    1:00.36        
                  29.21     1:00.36 (31.15)                                        
 19 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR                 59.54    1:00.55        
                  29.31     1:00.55 (31.24)                                        
 20 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR                59.45    1:00.67        
                  29.43     1:00.67 (31.24)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR                 59.71    1:00.85        
                  28.97     1:00.85 (31.88)                                        
 22 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               1:01.69    1:00.88        
                  29.39     1:00.88 (31.49)                                        
 23 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR                59.46    1:01.08        
                  28.98     1:01.08 (32.10)                                        
 24 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR                 58.29    1:01.35        
                  29.58     1:01.35 (31.77)                                        
 25 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR                 58.02    1:01.52        
                  29.35     1:01.52 (32.17)                                        
 26 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.37    1:01.64        
                  28.54     1:01.64 (33.10)                                        
 27 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               1:02.09    1:02.06        
                  29.74     1:02.06 (32.32)                                        
 28 Royce-Roll, Willa H       12 ITAC-NI              1:03.94    1:02.47        
                  30.38     1:02.47 (32.09)                                        
 29 Kirk, Hannah E            16 MJCC-CT              1:00.35    1:02.57        
                  30.15     1:02.57 (32.42)                                        
 30 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               1:03.45    1:02.60        
                  30.37     1:02.60 (32.23)                                        
 31 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR               1:06.78    1:02.92        
                  30.57     1:02.92 (32.35)                                        
 32 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               1:04.12    1:04.16        
                  30.67     1:04.16 (33.49)                                        
 33 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               1:02.39    1:04.20        
                  30.55     1:04.20 (33.65)                                        
 34 Ho, Penelope L            15 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:04.37        
                  30.70     1:04.37 (33.67)                                        
 35 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               1:02.67    1:04.74        
                  31.77     1:04.74 (32.97)                                        
 36 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               1:02.75    1:04.91        
                  31.00     1:04.91 (33.91)                                        
 37 Sistare, Kate M           17 NDAC-MR              1:02.85    1:04.94        
                  31.22     1:04.94 (33.72)                                        
 38 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR               1:04.47    1:05.04        
                  31.81     1:05.04 (33.23)                                        
 39 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR              1:08.94    1:06.59        
                  32.01     1:06.59 (34.58)                                        
 40 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR                 59.07    1:06.73        
                  31.29     1:06.73 (35.44)                                        
 41 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR               1:03.95    1:07.29        
                  31.79     1:07.29 (35.50)                                        
 42 Maroney, Shannon R        16 LBA-MR               1:04.09    1:07.63        
                  32.23     1:07.63 (35.40)                                        
 43 Wellington, Olivia A      15 PBAC-MR              1:04.52    1:09.21        
                  32.97     1:09.21 (36.24)                                        
 44 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               1:07.67    1:09.77        
                  32.78     1:09.77 (36.99)                                        
 45 Buckholtz, Seraphina N    16 ITAC-NI              1:12.62    1:11.46        
                  34.51     1:11.46 (36.95)                                        
 46 Cacace, Rachel            16 HVD-MR               1:12.48    1:11.67        
                  35.35     1:11.67 (36.32)                                        
 47 Smith, Makenzie J         15 NDAC-MR              1:10.83    1:14.95        
                  35.61     1:14.95 (39.34)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               2:01.28    1:59.82 METS   
                  27.48       58.37 (30.89)     1:30.01 (31.64)     1:59.82 (29.81)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR              2:01.97    2:00.33        
                  27.91       58.38 (30.47)     1:29.61 (31.23)     2:00.33 (30.72)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              2:02.47    2:01.61        
                  28.71       59.25 (30.54)     1:30.40 (31.15)     2:01.61 (31.21)
  4 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               2:04.93    2:01.98        
                  28.38       58.86 (30.48)     1:30.48 (31.62)     2:01.98 (31.50)
  5 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:04.49    2:06.15        
                  29.13     1:00.88 (31.75)     1:33.91 (33.03)     2:06.15 (32.24)
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR              2:04.33    2:09.76        
                  29.67     1:02.47 (32.80)     1:36.90 (34.43)     2:09.76 (32.86)
B - Final
  7 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               2:06.59    2:02.40        
                  28.55       59.42 (30.87)     1:30.40 (30.98)     2:02.40 (32.00)
  8 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              2:07.24    2:04.92        
                  28.86     1:00.02 (31.16)     1:32.36 (32.34)     2:04.92 (32.56)
  9 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:05.06    2:06.28        
                  28.87     1:00.46 (31.59)     1:33.15 (32.69)     2:06.28 (33.13)
 10 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.71    2:06.34        
                  28.37     1:00.08 (31.71)     1:33.39 (33.31)     2:06.34 (32.95)
 11 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              2:08.32    2:11.00        
                  29.55     1:03.06 (33.51)     1:37.66 (34.60)     2:11.00 (33.34)
 12 Tonna, Mary               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.12    2:12.18        
                  28.77     1:02.21 (33.44)     1:37.64 (35.43)     2:12.18 (34.54)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               1:55.23    2:01.28 q      
                  27.65       58.79 (31.14)     1:30.40 (31.61)     2:01.28 (30.88)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR              1:55.62    2:01.97 q      
                  28.12       58.80 (30.68)     1:30.34 (31.54)     2:01.97 (31.63)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              1:56.41    2:02.47 q      
                  28.69     1:00.10 (31.41)     1:31.27 (31.17)     2:02.47 (31.20)
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR              2:06.51    2:04.33 q      
                  28.57       59.59 (31.02)     1:32.04 (32.45)     2:04.33 (32.29)
  5 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:04.29    2:04.49 q      
                  29.30     1:00.76 (31.46)     1:32.75 (31.99)     2:04.49 (31.74)
  6 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:56.26    2:04.93 q      
                  29.06     1:01.12 (32.06)     1:33.76 (32.64)     2:04.93 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:03.08    2:05.06 q      
                  29.28     1:00.97 (31.69)     1:33.11 (32.14)     2:05.06 (31.95)
  8 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.30    2:05.71 q      
                  28.98     1:00.26 (31.28)     1:33.06 (32.80)     2:05.71 (32.65)
  9 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               2:02.01    2:06.59 q      
                  29.86     1:01.90 (32.04)     1:34.28 (32.38)     2:06.59 (32.31)
 10 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              2:00.71    2:07.24 q      
                  29.51     1:01.26 (31.75)     1:34.16 (32.90)     2:07.24 (33.08)
 11 Tonna, Mary               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.39    2:08.12 q      
                  29.40     1:02.09 (32.69)     1:35.47 (33.38)     2:08.12 (32.65)
 12 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:08.32 q      
                  28.93     1:01.74 (32.81)     1:34.97 (33.23)     2:08.32 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:07.04    2:09.38        
                  30.12     1:02.42 (32.30)     1:35.85 (33.43)     2:09.38 (33.53)
 14 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:06.04    2:10.17        
                  30.65     1:03.76 (33.11)     1:37.07 (33.31)     2:10.17 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               2:02.27    2:10.68        
                  29.45     1:01.97 (32.52)     1:35.99 (34.02)     2:10.68 (34.69)
 16 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:01.91    2:10.73        
                  30.88     1:03.83 (32.95)     1:37.48 (33.65)     2:10.73 (33.25)
 17 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               2:06.21    2:11.57        
                  30.74     1:04.08 (33.34)     1:37.73 (33.65)     2:11.57 (33.84)
 18 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               2:07.99    2:14.07        
                  29.72     1:04.00 (34.28)     1:39.46 (35.46)     2:14.07 (34.61)
 19 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               2:22.50    2:15.35        
                  30.65     1:04.95 (34.30)     1:40.53 (35.58)     2:15.35 (34.82)
 20 Kirk, Hannah E            16 MJCC-CT              2:10.90    2:15.96        
                  31.87     1:07.08 (35.21)     1:42.70 (35.62)     2:15.96 (33.26)
 21 Royce-Roll, Willa H       12 ITAC-NI              2:40.72    2:17.37        
                  30.58     1:04.40 (33.82)     1:40.34 (35.94)     2:17.37 (37.03)
 22 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR               2:15.55    2:18.72        
                  31.59     1:07.15 (35.56)     1:43.31 (36.16)     2:18.72 (35.41)
 23 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               2:12.69    2:20.30        
                  32.91     1:08.71 (35.80)     1:44.87 (36.16)     2:20.30 (35.43)
 24 Christman, Samantha       15 MWSC-MR              2:06.32    2:21.28        
                  32.47                             1:45.69 ( )     2:21.28 (35.59)
 25 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR               2:18.26    2:26.17        
                  32.74     1:10.17 (37.43)     1:48.76 (38.59)     2:26.17 (37.41)
 26 Buckholtz, Seraphina N    16 ITAC-NI              2:45.96    2:38.25        
                  35.56     1:16.56 (41.00)     1:58.08 (41.52)     2:38.25 (40.17)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              5:15.29    5:19.91        
                  29.15     1:00.71 (31.56)     1:32.95 (32.24)     2:05.48 (32.53)
        2:38.11 (32.63)     3:10.62 (32.51)     3:43.10 (32.48)     4:15.74 (32.64)
        4:48.12 (32.38)     5:19.91 (31.79)                                        
  2 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               5:20.36    5:21.25        
                  29.09     1:00.79 (31.70)     1:33.25 (32.46)     2:05.68 (32.43)
        2:38.24 (32.56)     3:10.91 (32.67)     3:43.66 (32.75)     4:16.80 (33.14)
        4:49.58 (32.78)     5:21.25 (31.67)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              5:37.36    5:25.07        
                  29.21     1:01.68 (32.47)     1:35.13 (33.45)     2:08.90 (33.77)
        2:42.08 (33.18)     3:15.44 (33.36)     3:48.32 (32.88)     4:20.93 (32.61)
        4:53.29 (32.36)     5:25.07 (31.78)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.27    5:28.59        
                  29.39     1:01.36 (31.97)     1:34.32 (32.96)     2:07.47 (33.15)
        2:41.00 (33.53)     3:14.54 (33.54)     3:47.77 (33.23)     4:21.91 (34.14)
        4:56.14 (34.23)     5:28.59 (32.45)                                        
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               5:27.21    5:30.72        
                  30.16     1:02.96 (32.80)     1:36.17 (33.21)     2:09.84 (33.67)
        2:43.92 (34.08)     3:17.62 (33.70)     3:51.52 (33.90)     4:25.16 (33.64)
        4:58.41 (33.25)     5:30.72 (32.31)                                        
  6 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               5:23.90    5:31.99        
                  29.67     1:01.31 (31.64)     1:33.83 (32.52)     2:06.68 (32.85)
        2:40.00 (33.32)     3:14.44 (34.44)     3:49.08 (34.64)     4:23.58 (34.50)
        4:58.36 (34.78)     5:31.99 (33.63)                                        
  7 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              5:32.84    5:35.92        
                  29.60     1:02.85 (33.25)     1:37.52 (34.67)     2:11.94 (34.42)
        2:46.00 (34.06)     3:20.08 (34.08)     3:54.33 (34.25)     4:28.76 (34.43)
        5:02.92 (34.16)     5:35.92 (33.00)                                        
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.96    5:36.49        
                  30.08     1:03.23 (33.15)     1:37.84 (34.61)     2:12.51 (34.67)
        2:46.47 (33.96)     3:20.30 (33.83)     3:55.52 (35.22)     4:29.72 (34.20)
        5:03.38 (33.66)     5:36.49 (33.11)                                        
  9 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UN-AG-MR             5:37.68    5:38.00        
                  30.33     1:03.72 (33.39)     1:37.86 (34.14)     2:12.19 (34.33)
        2:46.83 (34.64)     3:21.26 (34.43)     3:56.07 (34.81)     4:30.39 (34.32)
        5:05.26 (34.87)     5:38.00 (32.74)                                        
 10 Crowley, Maddie D         14 MJCC-CT              5:32.12    5:39.26        
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)     1:37.17 (34.18)     2:11.78 (34.61)
        2:46.54 (34.76)     3:21.11 (34.57)     3:55.87 (34.76)     4:30.70 (34.83)
        5:05.25 (34.55)     5:39.26 (34.01)                                        
 11 Otis, Charlotte           12 MJCC-CT              5:43.58    5:39.75        
                  29.79     1:03.42 (33.63)     1:38.53 (35.11)     2:13.90 (35.37)
        2:48.76 (34.86)     3:23.36 (34.60)     3:57.99 (34.63)     4:33.05 (35.06)
        5:06.93 (33.88)     5:39.75 (32.82)                                        
 12 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.70    5:40.23        
                  29.11     1:01.97 (32.86)     1:36.36 (34.39)     2:11.68 (35.32)
        2:47.15 (35.47)     3:22.06 (34.91)     3:57.27 (35.21)     4:32.58 (35.31)
        5:07.10 (34.52)     5:40.23 (33.13)                                        
 13 Tonna, Mary               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.65    5:42.35        
                  28.95     1:01.60 (32.65)     1:35.86 (34.26)     2:10.35 (34.49)
        2:45.35 (35.00)     3:20.80 (35.45)     3:56.04 (35.24)     4:32.12 (36.08)
        5:08.58 (36.46)     5:42.35 (33.77)                                        
 14 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               5:53.23    5:42.40        
                  29.57     1:02.77 (33.20)     1:36.83 (34.06)     2:11.69 (34.86)
        2:46.93 (35.24)     3:22.54 (35.61)     3:57.77 (35.23)     4:33.75 (35.98)
        5:09.15 (35.40)     5:42.40 (33.25)                                        
 15 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.94    5:44.43        
                  30.55     1:04.35 (33.80)     1:38.91 (34.56)     2:13.72 (34.81)
        2:48.00 (34.28)     3:22.43 (34.43)     3:58.05 (35.62)     4:33.40 (35.35)
        5:09.62 (36.22)     5:44.43 (34.81)                                        
 16 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.90    5:44.65        
                  30.56     1:04.55 (33.99)     1:39.15 (34.60)     2:13.93 (34.78)
        2:48.92 (34.99)     3:23.89 (34.97)     3:59.46 (35.57)     4:35.13 (35.67)
        5:10.92 (35.79)     5:44.65 (33.73)                                        
 17 Boman, Gracey S           14 MJCC-CT              5:42.00    5:45.42        
                  30.83     1:04.53 (33.70)     1:39.71 (35.18)     2:14.89 (35.18)
        2:49.94 (35.05)     3:25.04 (35.10)     4:00.83 (35.79)     4:36.92 (36.09)
        5:12.55 (35.63)     5:45.42 (32.87)                                        
 18 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:43.63    5:46.04        
                  30.64     1:04.39 (33.75)     1:39.62 (35.23)     2:15.01 (35.39)
        2:50.57 (35.56)     3:26.46 (35.89)     4:02.26 (35.80)     4:37.95 (35.69)
        5:13.13 (35.18)     5:46.04 (32.91)                                        
 19 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               5:39.56    5:46.55        
                  31.29     1:06.41 (35.12)     1:41.89 (35.48)     2:17.34 (35.45)
        2:52.64 (35.30)     3:27.40 (34.76)     4:02.52 (35.12)     4:37.87 (35.35)
        5:12.97 (35.10)     5:46.55 (33.58)                                        
 20 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               5:45.40    5:49.85        
                  31.14     1:06.14 (35.00)     1:41.69 (35.55)     2:17.59 (35.90)
        2:53.01 (35.42)     3:29.15 (36.14)     4:04.91 (35.76)     4:40.56 (35.65)
        5:15.81 (35.25)     5:49.85 (34.04)                                        
 21 Hagberg, Samantha M       12 MJCC-CT              5:55.92    5:50.27        
                  30.51     1:05.93 (35.42)     1:41.61 (35.68)     2:17.64 (36.03)
        2:53.16 (35.52)     3:29.40 (36.24)     4:04.77 (35.37)     4:40.59 (35.82)
        5:15.94 (35.35)     5:50.27 (34.33)                                        
 22 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               5:53.44    5:53.12        
                  30.87     1:05.51 (34.64)     1:41.37 (35.86)     2:16.95 (35.58)
        2:53.28 (36.33)     3:29.27 (35.99)     4:05.31 (36.04)     4:41.73 (36.42)
        5:18.00 (36.27)     5:53.12 (35.12)                                        
 23 Palmer, Alissa            13 MJCC-CT              5:47.62    5:54.66        
                  31.62     1:07.34 (35.72)     1:43.76 (36.42)     2:19.66 (35.90)
        2:56.42 (36.76)     3:32.43 (36.01)     4:08.55 (36.12)     4:44.79 (36.24)
        5:20.48 (35.69)     5:54.66 (34.18)                                        
 24 Silverman, Aeva           12 MJCC-CT              6:01.07    5:55.91        
                  31.23     1:06.73 (35.50)     1:43.59 (36.86)     2:19.54 (35.95)
        2:56.17 (36.63)     3:32.32 (36.15)     4:09.17 (36.85)     4:45.31 (36.14)
        5:21.46 (36.15)     5:55.91 (34.45)                                        
 25 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               5:54.83    5:57.22        
                  31.40     1:06.11 (34.71)     1:42.15 (36.04)     2:18.53 (36.38)
        2:54.94 (36.41)     3:31.05 (36.11)     4:08.17 (37.12)     4:44.86 (36.69)
        5:21.97 (37.11)     5:57.22 (35.25)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              5:48.83    5:59.24        
                  31.67     1:07.24 (35.57)     1:43.91 (36.67)     2:20.35 (36.44)
        2:57.36 (37.01)     3:34.01 (36.65)     4:10.68 (36.67)     4:47.32 (36.64)
        5:24.07 (36.75)     5:59.24 (35.17)                                        
 27 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               5:44.88    6:00.21        
                  30.36     1:05.65 (35.29)     1:42.48 (36.83)     2:19.85 (37.37)
        2:56.79 (36.94)     3:34.52 (37.73)     4:12.07 (37.55)     4:49.20 (37.13)
        5:25.99 (36.79)     6:00.21 (34.22)                                        
 28 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               5:55.55    6:01.20        
                  33.52     1:09.41 (35.89)     1:46.07 (36.66)     2:22.34 (36.27)
        2:59.24 (36.90)     3:35.86 (36.62)     4:12.77 (36.91)     4:49.38 (36.61)
        5:26.26 (36.88)     6:01.20 (34.94)                                        
 29 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               5:54.46    6:01.25        
                  32.23     1:08.45 (36.22)     1:45.44 (36.99)     2:21.92 (36.48)
        2:59.06 (37.14)     3:36.03 (36.97)     4:13.01 (36.98)     4:49.54 (36.53)
        5:26.11 (36.57)     6:01.25 (35.14)                                        
 30 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              5:23.82    6:03.22        
                  30.54     1:04.63 (34.09)     1:40.74 (36.11)     2:17.64 (36.90)
        2:54.78 (37.14)     3:32.53 (37.75)     4:10.29 (37.76)     4:48.13 (37.84)
        5:26.22 (38.09)     6:03.22 (37.00)                                        
 31 Aubrey, Molly             11 MJCC-CT              6:07.00    6:07.51        
                  32.71     1:09.43 (36.72)     1:47.05 (37.62)     2:24.68 (37.63)
        3:02.76 (38.08)     3:40.70 (37.94)     4:17.91 (37.21)     4:55.39 (37.48)
        5:32.84 (37.45)     6:07.51 (34.67)                                        
 32 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               6:16.96    6:08.54        
                  30.80     1:05.82 (35.02)     1:41.35 (35.53)     2:18.74 (37.39)
        2:56.90 (38.16)     3:36.01 (39.11)   4:54.00 (1:17.99)     5:32.44 (38.44)
         5:38.00 (5.56)     6:08.54 (30.54)                                        
 33 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               5:52.07    6:11.51        
                  33.71     1:10.02 (36.31)     1:47.09 (37.07)     2:24.39 (37.30)
        3:02.49 (38.10)     3:40.49 (38.00)     4:18.47 (37.98)     4:56.68 (38.21)
        5:34.53 (37.85)     6:11.51 (36.98)                                        
 34 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR                    NT    6:11.76        
                  32.04     1:07.98 (35.94)     1:45.25 (37.27)     2:23.63 (38.38)
        3:02.12 (38.49)     3:40.19 (38.07)     4:18.57 (38.38)     4:58.08 (39.51)
        5:36.37 (38.29)     6:11.76 (35.39)                                        
 35 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               6:33.70    6:11.79        
                  32.06     1:08.66 (36.60)     1:46.40 (37.74)     2:24.61 (38.21)
        3:02.94 (38.33)     3:41.05 (38.11)     4:19.46 (38.41)     4:58.09 (38.63)
        5:35.63 (37.54)     6:11.79 (36.16)                                        
 36 Shea, Meghan              14 MJCC-CT              6:28.01    6:14.87        
                  33.68     1:10.84 (37.16)     1:49.35 (38.51)     2:28.49 (39.14)
        3:06.35 (37.86)     3:44.50 (38.15)     4:23.67 (39.17)     5:01.77 (38.10)
        5:39.54 (37.77)     6:14.87 (35.33)                                        
 37 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               5:59.00    6:16.19        
                  33.15     1:10.45 (37.30)     1:48.33 (37.88)     2:26.79 (38.46)
        3:05.68 (38.89)     3:44.17 (38.49)     4:23.05 (38.88)     5:02.02 (38.97)
        5:40.80 (38.78)     6:16.19 (35.39)                                        
 38 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               6:28.39    6:17.50        
                  30.87     1:06.30 (35.43)     1:44.43 (38.13)     2:23.96 (39.53)
        3:02.81 (38.85)     3:42.78 (39.97)     4:22.54 (39.76)     5:01.68 (39.14)
        5:40.76 (39.08)     6:17.50 (36.74)                                        
 39 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.90    6:18.47        
                  33.56     1:10.85 (37.29)     1:48.52 (37.67)     2:27.83 (39.31)
        3:06.99 (39.16)     3:46.35 (39.36)     4:25.22 (38.87)     5:04.58 (39.36)
        5:43.96 (39.38)     6:18.47 (34.51)                                        
 40 Kirk, Hannah E            16 MJCC-CT              5:47.25    6:18.70        
                  31.76     1:07.62 (35.86)     1:44.76 (37.14)     2:22.67 (37.91)
        3:01.44 (38.77)     3:40.81 (39.37)     4:20.66 (39.85)     5:00.45 (39.79)
        5:40.12 (39.67)     6:18.70 (38.58)                                        
 41 Royce-Roll, Willa H       12 ITAC-NI              6:27.41    6:19.40        
                  31.48     1:07.46 (35.98)     1:45.48 (38.02)     2:23.94 (38.46)
        3:03.21 (39.27)     3:42.65 (39.44)     4:21.75 (39.10)     5:01.50 (39.75)
        5:41.28 (39.78)     6:19.40 (38.12)                                        
 42 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR               6:09.75    6:22.94        
                  33.42     1:11.09 (37.67)     1:49.57 (38.48)     2:28.58 (39.01)
        3:07.53 (38.95)     3:46.86 (39.33)     4:25.88 (39.02)     5:05.98 (40.10)
        5:45.00 (39.02)     6:22.94 (37.94)                                        
 43 Makebish, Ani E           14 NDAC-MR              6:15.11    6:27.92        
                  32.41     1:08.28 (35.87)     1:46.69 (38.41)     2:25.63 (38.94)
        3:05.45 (39.82)     3:46.21 (40.76)     4:26.98 (40.77)     5:08.16 (41.18)
        5:48.49 (40.33)     6:27.92 (39.43)                                        
 44 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.55    6:34.66        
                  33.73     1:12.42 (38.69)     1:52.04 (39.62)     2:32.76 (40.72)
        3:13.47 (40.71)     3:54.52 (41.05)     4:35.63 (41.11)     5:16.59 (40.96)
        5:56.16 (39.57)     6:34.66 (38.50)                                        
 45 Schnog, Shaina A          14 MJCC-CT              6:25.85    6:40.04        
                  33.75     1:12.41 (38.66)     1:52.32 (39.91)     2:33.27 (40.95)
        3:14.68 (41.41)     3:56.10 (41.42)     4:37.49 (41.39)     5:18.82 (41.33)
        6:00.00 (41.18)     6:40.04 (40.04)                                        
 46 Crespi, C.C.              13 MJCC-CT              6:46.01    6:46.35        
                  34.31     1:13.77 (39.46)     1:55.91 (42.14)     2:37.79 (41.88)
        3:18.89 (41.10)     4:00.64 (41.75)     4:43.22 (42.58)     5:25.70 (42.48)
        6:07.26 (41.56)     6:46.35 (39.09)                                        
 47 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR                   NT    7:02.73        
                  36.23     1:17.35 (41.12)     2:00.03 (42.68)     2:43.06 (43.03)
        3:26.49 (43.43)     4:10.44 (43.95)     4:54.45 (44.01)     5:38.27 (43.82)
        6:21.13 (42.86)     7:02.73 (41.60)                                        
 48 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR                   NT    7:08.63        
                  36.80     1:18.63 (41.83)     2:02.27 (43.64)     2:45.90 (43.63)
        3:30.08 (44.18)     4:15.27 (45.19)     5:00.39 (45.12)     5:45.21 (44.82)
        6:28.49 (43.28)     7:08.63 (40.14)                                        
 49 Dominguez, Kali R         10 MJCC-CT              6:58.99    7:09.55        
                  37.85     1:20.82 (42.97)     2:06.14 (45.32)     2:49.82 (43.68)
        3:35.48 (45.66)     4:20.45 (44.97)     5:04.84 (44.39)     5:47.83 (42.99)
        6:30.21 (42.38)     7:09.55 (39.34)                                        
 50 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 MJCC-CT              7:37.53    7:22.24        
                  35.98     1:19.13 (43.15)   3:34.62 (2:15.49)     3:56.00 (21.38)
        4:20.36 (24.36)     5:06.74 (46.38)     5:52.69 (45.95)     6:39.01 (46.32)
         6:44.00 (4.99)     7:22.24 (38.24)                                        
 51 Greene, Jacqueline K      14 MJCC-CT              7:11.62    7:41.18        
                  36.85     1:19.70 (42.85)     2:05.47 (45.77)     2:54.25 (48.78)
        3:42.96 (48.71)     4:30.81 (47.85)     5:21.47 (50.66)     6:08.51 (47.04)
        6:56.22 (47.71)     7:41.18 (44.96)                                        
 -- Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               6:35.21         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:02.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR              1:00.81    1:00.06 METS   
                  29.76     1:00.06 (30.30)                                        
  2 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                1:01.98    1:01.31 METS   
                  29.72     1:01.31 (31.59)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR              1:01.83    1:01.57 METS   
                  30.22     1:01.57 (31.35)                                        
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               1:01.86    1:01.58 METS   
                  30.15     1:01.58 (31.43)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              1:01.73    1:01.62 METS   
                  29.94     1:01.62 (31.68)                                        
  6 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              1:04.01    1:08.10        
                  31.66     1:08.10 (36.44)                                        
B - Final
  7 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               1:05.75    1:02.15 METS   
                  30.20     1:02.15 (31.95)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:05.04    1:02.28        
                  30.71     1:02.28 (31.57)                                        
  9 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             1:04.30    1:03.94        
                  31.18     1:03.94 (32.76)                                        
 10 Fergus, Danielle M        17 RFAC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.72        
                  31.73     1:04.72 (32.99)                                        
 11 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              1:05.39    1:06.02        
                  32.12     1:06.02 (33.90)                                        
 12 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.46    1:07.77        
                  32.97     1:07.77 (34.80)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:02.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR                58.91    1:00.81 qMETS  
                  30.06     1:00.81 (30.75)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR                58.79    1:01.73 qMETS  
                  30.12     1:01.73 (31.61)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR                57.82    1:01.83 qMETS  
                  30.01     1:01.83 (31.82)                                        
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR                 59.45    1:01.86 qMETS  
                  30.36     1:01.86 (31.50)                                        
  5 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                  58.11    1:01.98 qMETS  
                  29.97     1:01.98 (32.01)                                        
  6 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              1:01.14    1:04.01 q      
                  30.06     1:04.01 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             1:02.98    1:04.30 q      
                  31.11     1:04.30 (33.19)                                        
  8 Fergus, Danielle M        17 RFAC-MR                59.06    1:04.85 q      
                  31.53     1:04.85 (33.32)                                        
  9 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:01.51    1:05.04 q      
                  31.53     1:05.04 (33.51)                                        
 10 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.03    1:05.39 q      
                  32.16     1:05.39 (33.23)                                        
 11 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:05.46 q      
                  31.90     1:05.46 (33.56)                                        
 12 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               1:01.59    1:05.75 q      
                  32.08     1:05.75 (33.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.59    1:05.99        
                  32.08     1:05.99 (33.91)                                        
 14 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:00.62    1:06.23        
                  32.37     1:06.23 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               1:03.24    1:06.64        
                  33.19     1:06.64 (33.45)                                        
 16 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              1:04.01    1:07.10        
                  32.43     1:07.10 (34.67)                                        
 17 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:07.64        
                  32.28     1:07.64 (35.36)                                        
 18 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               1:06.60    1:07.92        
                  33.59     1:07.92 (34.33)                                        
 19 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              1:07.10    1:08.99        
                  33.40     1:08.99 (35.59)                                        
 20 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR              1:06.27    1:09.38        
                  33.12     1:09.38 (36.26)                                        
 21 Royce-Roll, Willa H       12 ITAC-NI              1:09.76    1:09.72        
                  33.56     1:09.72 (36.16)                                        
 22 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               1:06.28    1:11.02        
                  34.28     1:11.02 (36.74)                                        
 23 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               1:09.60    1:11.89        
                  35.01     1:11.89 (36.88)                                        
 24 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               1:10.21    1:12.58        
                  35.57     1:12.58 (37.01)                                        
 25 Christman, Samantha       15 MWSC-MR              1:14.26    1:12.88        
                  35.38     1:12.88 (37.50)                                        
 26 Maroney, Shannon R        16 LBA-MR               1:14.49    1:14.99        
                  36.22     1:14.99 (38.77)                                        
 27 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               1:13.65    1:15.23        
                  36.92     1:15.23 (38.31)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR              1:16.38    1:15.90        
                  37.31     1:15.90 (38.59)                                        
 29 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR               1:15.10    1:16.08        
                  37.21     1:16.08 (38.87)                                        
 30 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               1:18.73    1:17.30        
                  38.91     1:17.30 (38.39)                                        
 31 Barth, Maya S             15 PBAC-MR              1:14.06    1:18.23        
                  47.00     1:18.23 (31.23)                                        
 32 Smith, Makenzie J         15 NDAC-MR              1:19.19    1:20.85        
                  39.19     1:20.85 (41.66)                                        
 -- Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               1:25.21         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:18.23    2:12.75 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.46 (33.45)     1:38.92 (34.46)     2:12.75 (33.83)
  2 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.44    2:13.04 METS   
                  31.13     1:03.96 (32.83)     1:38.95 (34.99)     2:13.04 (34.09)
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               2:12.17    2:13.32 METS   
                  31.41     1:05.50 (34.09)     1:40.16 (34.66)     2:13.32 (33.16)
  4 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             2:14.86    2:13.69 METS   
                  31.44     1:05.32 (33.88)     1:40.01 (34.69)     2:13.69 (33.68)
  5 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR              2:13.83    2:14.03 METS   
                  31.71     1:05.41 (33.70)     1:40.08 (34.67)     2:14.03 (33.95)
  6 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              2:18.01    2:24.37        
                  32.91     1:09.29 (36.38)     1:47.08 (37.79)     2:24.37 (37.29)
B - Final
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               2:18.70    2:15.85        
                  32.02     1:06.51 (34.49)     1:41.54 (35.03)     2:15.85 (34.31)
  8 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               2:21.83    2:19.02        
                  31.06     1:05.71 (34.65)     1:42.17 (36.46)     2:19.02 (36.85)
  9 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:19.47    2:19.71        
                  32.87     1:07.38 (34.51)     1:43.70 (36.32)     2:19.71 (36.01)
 10 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              2:21.29    2:21.89        
                  33.71     1:08.83 (35.12)     1:45.74 (36.91)     2:21.89 (36.15)
 11 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              2:22.27    2:23.22        
                  33.13     1:08.51 (35.38)     1:45.64 (37.13)     2:23.22 (37.58)
 12 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:22.40    2:23.44        
                  32.97     1:08.85 (35.88)     1:45.99 (37.14)     2:23.44 (37.45)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               2:08.60    2:12.17 qMETS  
                  30.83     1:04.68 (33.85)     1:38.98 (34.30)     2:12.17 (33.19)
  2 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.52    2:12.44 qMETS  
                  31.46     1:05.02 (33.56)     1:39.72 (34.70)     2:12.44 (32.72)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:13.83 qMETS  
                  31.50     1:05.16 (33.66)     1:39.60 (34.44)     2:13.83 (34.23)
  4 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             2:13.86    2:14.86 qMETS  
                  31.46     1:04.97 (33.51)     1:40.02 (35.05)     2:14.86 (34.84)
  5 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              2:16.46    2:18.01 q      
                  32.59     1:08.02 (35.43)     1:44.25 (36.23)     2:18.01 (33.76)
  6 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:10.78    2:18.23 q      
                  32.14     1:07.19 (35.05)     1:43.18 (35.99)     2:18.23 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               2:11.08    2:18.70 q      
                  33.51     1:08.87 (35.36)     1:44.23 (35.36)     2:18.70 (34.47)
  8 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:19.64    2:19.47 q      
                  33.83     1:08.96 (35.13)     1:44.61 (35.65)     2:19.47 (34.86)
  9 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:21.29 q      
                  34.14     1:09.98 (35.84)     1:46.42 (36.44)     2:21.29 (34.87)
 10 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               2:16.74    2:21.83 q      
                  33.32     1:09.30 (35.98)     1:45.68 (36.38)     2:21.83 (36.15)
 11 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              2:15.79    2:22.27 q      
                  33.65     1:09.55 (35.90)     1:45.93 (36.38)     2:22.27 (36.34)
 12 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:20.11    2:22.40 q      
                  33.45     1:09.59 (36.14)     1:46.02 (36.43)     2:22.40 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:12.09    2:23.42        
                  34.85     1:11.11 (36.26)     1:47.68 (36.57)     2:23.42 (35.74)
 14 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              2:16.11    2:23.80        
                  33.08     1:09.42 (36.34)     1:46.44 (37.02)     2:23.80 (37.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               2:17.32    2:25.46        
                  33.43     1:10.17 (36.74)     1:47.59 (37.42)     2:25.46 (37.87)
 16 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              2:15.42    2:25.68        
                  33.62     1:09.94 (36.32)     1:47.60 (37.66)     2:25.68 (38.08)
 17 Ho, Penelope L            15 SSL-MR               2:25.46    2:27.45        
                  34.03     1:10.81 (36.78)     1:49.65 (38.84)     2:27.45 (37.80)
 18 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               2:41.60    2:28.12        
                  35.45     1:12.75 (37.30)     1:51.42 (38.67)     2:28.12 (36.70)
 19 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               2:19.24    2:30.01        
                  35.45     1:12.53 (37.08)     1:51.05 (38.52)     2:30.01 (38.96)
 20 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               2:30.56    2:31.31        
                  36.29     1:14.44 (38.15)     1:53.54 (39.10)     2:31.31 (37.77)
 21 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               2:31.95    2:31.60        
                  37.10     1:15.06 (37.96)     1:54.81 (39.75)     2:31.60 (36.79)
 22 Royce-Roll, Willa H       12 ITAC-NI              3:01.61    2:32.35        
                  35.28     1:14.91 (39.63)     1:54.30 (39.39)     2:32.35 (38.05)
 23 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               2:20.98    2:33.10        
                  35.22     1:15.27 (40.05)     1:55.03 (39.76)     2:33.10 (38.07)
 24 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               2:30.10    2:34.00        
                  36.37     1:14.86 (38.49)     1:54.50 (39.64)     2:34.00 (39.50)
 25 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               2:36.59    2:38.23        
                  37.57     1:17.43 (39.86)     1:58.16 (40.73)     2:38.23 (40.07)
 26 Maroney, Shannon R        16 LBA-MR               2:38.73    2:42.24        
                  38.13     1:19.12 (40.99)     2:01.55 (42.43)     2:42.24 (40.69)
 27 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               2:43.12    2:45.13        
                  38.93     1:20.43 (41.50)     2:03.06 (42.63)     2:45.13 (42.07)
 28 Armstrong, Payton R       15 MWSC-MR              2:51.49    2:45.98        
                  40.03     1:21.92 (41.89)     2:04.99 (43.07)     2:45.98 (40.99)
 29 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR               2:37.10    2:51.76        
                  39.79     1:22.73 (42.94)     2:08.71 (45.98)     2:51.76 (43.05)
 30 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR               3:02.24    3:02.74        
                  42.14     1:28.70 (46.56)     2:16.90 (48.20)     3:02.74 (45.84)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             1:12.40    1:10.11 METS   
                  33.97     1:10.11 (36.14)                                        
  2 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:14.36    1:13.79        
                  34.99     1:13.79 (38.80)                                        
  3 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR               1:13.84    1:13.81        
                  35.05     1:13.81 (38.76)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.78    1:14.02        
                  35.22     1:14.02 (38.80)                                        
  5 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               1:14.06    1:14.38        
                  34.39     1:14.38 (39.99)                                        
  6 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:14.62        
                  34.24     1:14.62 (40.38)                                        
B - Final
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:15.30    1:13.73        
                  34.76     1:13.73 (38.97)                                        
  8 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              1:17.26    1:14.41        
                  35.23     1:14.41 (39.18)                                        
  9 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               1:16.83    1:15.48        
                  36.17     1:15.48 (39.31)                                        
 10 Fergus, Danielle M        17 RFAC-MR              1:15.41    1:15.55        
                  35.50     1:15.55 (40.05)                                        
 11 Sistare, Kate M           17 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:16.02        
                  35.63     1:16.02 (40.39)                                        
 12 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               1:17.35    1:18.54        
                  36.54     1:18.54 (42.00)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             1:16.40    1:12.40 q      
                  34.71     1:12.40 (37.69)                                        
  2 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.86    1:13.66 q      
                  35.30     1:13.66 (38.36)                                        
  3 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR               1:10.25    1:13.84 q      
                  34.95     1:13.84 (38.89)                                        
  4 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               1:14.89    1:14.06 q      
                  34.51     1:14.06 (39.55)                                        
  5 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:14.35    1:14.36 q      
                  35.15     1:14.36 (39.21)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:14.78 q      
                  35.89     1:14.78 (38.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sistare, Kate M           17 NDAC-MR              1:12.23    1:15.11 q      
                  35.09     1:15.11 (40.02)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:10.15    1:15.30 q      
                  35.77     1:15.30 (39.53)                                        
  9 Fergus, Danielle M        17 RFAC-MR              1:16.55    1:15.41 q      
                  35.23     1:15.41 (40.18)                                        
 10 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:16.83 q      
                  36.61     1:16.83 (40.22)                                        
 11 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              1:13.21    1:17.26 q      
                  36.74     1:17.26 (40.52)                                        
 12 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               1:11.68    1:17.35 q      
                  36.44     1:17.35 (40.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              1:16.64    1:18.11        
                  36.63     1:18.11 (41.48)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               1:16.91    1:18.19        
                  37.20     1:18.19 (40.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR              1:15.42    1:18.23        
                  37.04     1:18.23 (41.19)                                        
 16 Tonna, Mary               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11    1:19.27        
                  36.81     1:19.27 (42.46)                                        
 17 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.14    1:20.64        
                  37.00     1:20.64 (43.64)                                        
 18 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR               1:24.09    1:22.66        
                  39.03     1:22.66 (43.63)                                        
 19 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               1:17.59    1:23.29        
                  39.82     1:23.29 (43.47)                                        
 20 Wellington, Olivia A      15 PBAC-MR              1:18.53    1:24.01        
                  40.18     1:24.01 (43.83)                                        
 21 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR               1:27.46    1:27.41        
                  40.39     1:27.41 (47.02)                                        
 22 Buckholtz, Seraphina N    16 ITAC-NI              1:32.05    1:29.15        
                  42.80     1:29.15 (46.35)                                        
 23 Cacace, Rachel            16 HVD-MR               1:32.15    1:30.24        
                  42.94     1:30.24 (47.30)                                        
 24 Smith, Makenzie J         15 NDAC-MR              1:32.35    1:35.09        
                  43.12     1:35.09 (51.97)                                        
 25 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               1:48.88    1:52.65        
                  54.67     1:52.65 (57.98)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             2:33.62    2:29.01 METS   
                  34.20     1:11.66 (37.46)     1:50.17 (38.51)     2:29.01 (38.84)
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               2:34.88    2:30.08 METS   
                  34.17     1:12.19 (38.02)     1:51.17 (38.98)     2:30.08 (38.91)
  3 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              2:42.52    2:36.37        
                  35.18     1:14.31 (39.13)     1:55.04 (40.73)     2:36.37 (41.33)
  4 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:42.70    2:37.72        
                  35.04     1:15.24 (40.20)     1:56.91 (41.67)     2:37.72 (40.81)
  5 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:41.48    2:41.33        
                  36.32     1:17.21 (40.89)     1:59.38 (42.17)     2:41.33 (41.95)
  6 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:44.01    2:41.92        
                  36.95     1:17.90 (40.95)     1:59.65 (41.75)     2:41.92 (42.27)
B - Final
  7 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               2:49.84    2:41.43        
                  35.42     1:16.08 (40.66)     1:59.00 (42.92)     2:41.43 (42.43)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:48.57    2:42.13        
                  36.10     1:16.79 (40.69)     1:59.94 (43.15)     2:42.13 (42.19)
  9 Sistare, Kate M           17 NDAC-MR              2:48.45    2:43.82        
                  36.46     1:16.84 (40.38)     2:00.09 (43.25)     2:43.82 (43.73)
 10 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR              2:47.61    2:44.23        
                  36.59     1:18.03 (41.44)     2:01.17 (43.14)     2:44.23 (43.06)
 11 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:49.85    2:48.22        
                  39.61     1:22.20 (42.59)     2:05.49 (43.29)     2:48.22 (42.73)
 12 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               2:56.15    2:52.25        
                  40.34     1:23.94 (43.60)     2:08.82 (44.88)     2:52.25 (43.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             2:38.35    2:33.62 qMETS  
                  34.92     1:14.75 (39.83)     1:53.68 (38.93)     2:33.62 (39.94)
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               2:33.34    2:34.88 qMETS  
                  35.61     1:14.61 (39.00)     1:55.27 (40.66)     2:34.88 (39.61)
  3 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:39.32    2:41.48 q      
                  36.20     1:16.95 (40.75)     1:58.85 (41.90)     2:41.48 (42.63)
  4 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              2:35.68    2:42.52 q      
                  36.61     1:17.23 (40.62)     1:59.52 (42.29)     2:42.52 (43.00)
  5 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:30.00    2:42.70 q      
                  36.07     1:17.62 (41.55)     2:00.77 (43.15)     2:42.70 (41.93)
  6 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:39.95    2:44.01 q      
                  37.46     1:18.93 (41.47)     2:01.31 (42.38)     2:44.01 (42.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR              2:44.08    2:47.61 q      
                  37.94     1:20.95 (43.01)     2:04.19 (43.24)     2:47.61 (43.42)
  8 Sistare, Kate M           17 NDAC-MR              2:39.04    2:48.45 q      
                  38.14     1:20.04 (41.90)     2:04.82 (44.78)     2:48.45 (43.63)
  9 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:43.45    2:48.57 q      
                  37.12     1:20.20 (43.08)     2:04.22 (44.02)     2:48.57 (44.35)
 10 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               2:48.92    2:49.84 q      
                  37.29     1:20.16 (42.87)     2:05.01 (44.85)     2:49.84 (44.83)
 11 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:38.01    2:49.85 q      
                  40.06     1:23.12 (43.06)     2:06.81 (43.69)     2:49.85 (43.04)
 12 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               2:55.21    2:56.15 q      
                  41.01     1:26.06 (45.05)     2:11.85 (45.79)     2:56.15 (44.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zoeller, Kate R           15 HVD-MR               3:01.77    2:57.86        
                  39.59     1:24.74 (45.15)     2:11.97 (47.23)     2:57.86 (45.89)
 14 Buckholtz, Seraphina N    16 ITAC-NI              3:22.80    3:13.77        
                  43.35     1:33.44 (50.09)     2:23.60 (50.16)     3:13.77 (50.17)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.16   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                    
              1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR              1:02.09    1:01.25 METS   
                  28.93     1:01.25 (32.32)                                        
  2 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             1:04.00    1:02.27        
                  29.59     1:02.27 (32.68)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:03.91    1:02.49        
                  28.98     1:02.49 (33.51)                                        
  4 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              1:03.36    1:02.61        
                  29.05     1:02.61 (33.56)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              1:04.96    1:04.05        
                  30.64     1:04.05 (33.41)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              1:04.73    1:04.45        
                  29.83     1:04.45 (34.62)                                        
B - Final
  7 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              1:05.24    1:03.33        
                  28.87     1:03.33 (34.46)                                        
  8 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               1:06.28    1:03.62        
                  29.64     1:03.62 (33.98)                                        
  9 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                1:05.88    1:03.96        
                  30.94     1:03.96 (33.02)                                        
 10 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:07.17    1:04.39        
                  29.85     1:04.39 (34.54)                                        
 11 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR              1:05.87    1:04.57        
                  30.05     1:04.57 (34.52)                                        
 12 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR               1:06.76    1:06.66        
                  30.57     1:06.66 (36.09)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.16   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                    
              1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR                58.58    1:02.09 q      
                  29.47     1:02.09 (32.62)                                        
  2 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.36 q      
                  29.66     1:03.36 (33.70)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:01.29    1:03.91 q      
                  29.68     1:03.91 (34.23)                                        
  4 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             1:03.88    1:04.00 q      
                  30.05     1:04.00 (33.95)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              1:03.05    1:04.73 q      
                  31.21     1:04.73 (33.52)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:04.96 q      
                  31.29     1:04.96 (33.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              1:03.11    1:05.24 q      
                  29.45     1:05.24 (35.79)                                        
  8 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR              1:03.09    1:05.87 q      
                  30.72     1:05.87 (35.15)                                        
  9 Bachiller, Erica N        15 AG-MR                  59.92    1:05.88 q      
                  30.31     1:05.88 (35.57)                                        
 10 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               1:01.18    1:06.28 q      
                  30.72     1:06.28 (35.56)                                        
 11 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR               1:19.42    1:06.76 q      
                  30.34     1:06.76 (36.42)                                        
 12 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:03.68    1:07.17 q      
                  30.83     1:07.17 (36.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:07.38        
                  31.30     1:07.38 (36.08)                                        
 14 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:04.74    1:07.57        
                  31.21     1:07.57 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              1:04.94    1:07.59        
                  30.77     1:07.59 (36.82)                                        
 16 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.35    1:08.83        
                  31.70     1:08.83 (37.13)                                        
 17 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              1:05.12    1:09.42        
                  34.06     1:09.42 (35.36)                                        
 18 Tonna, Mary               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.24    1:09.49        
                  31.62     1:09.49 (37.87)                                        
 19 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               1:12.37    1:10.60        
                  33.15     1:10.60 (37.45)                                        
 20 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               1:13.63    1:10.61        
                  32.76     1:10.61 (37.85)                                        
 21 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR               1:09.99    1:12.38        
                  33.45     1:12.38 (38.93)                                        
 22 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14    1:12.43        
                  31.06     1:12.43 (41.37)                                        
 23 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               1:12.58    1:14.34        
                  34.65     1:14.34 (39.69)                                        
 24 Kirk, Hannah E            16 MJCC-CT              1:12.29    1:17.17        
                  34.54     1:17.17 (42.63)                                        
 25 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR               1:12.66    1:18.37        
                  36.20     1:18.37 (42.17)                                        
 26 Maroney, Shannon R        16 LBA-MR               1:14.27    1:19.52        
                  35.87     1:19.52 (43.65)                                        
 27 Zoeller, Kate R           15 HVD-MR               1:21.85    1:21.30        
                  38.12     1:21.30 (43.18)                                        
 28 Magee, Emma M             17 HVD-MR               1:22.26    1:22.07        
                  37.44     1:22.07 (44.63)                                        
 -- Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               1:15.88         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.21   1/19/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR              2:16.06    2:15.27 METS   
                  31.21     1:05.41 (34.20)     1:40.39 (34.98)     2:15.27 (34.88)
  2 Baker, Clara N            17 UNAT-MR              2:19.43    2:19.72        
                  30.63     1:06.54 (35.91)     1:41.89 (35.35)     2:19.72 (37.83)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              2:24.77    2:22.11        
                  32.09     1:06.44 (34.35)     1:44.68 (38.24)     2:22.11 (37.43)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:29.93    2:30.86        
                  35.00     1:13.23 (38.23)     1:51.50 (38.27)     2:30.86 (39.36)
  5 Tonna, Mary               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.20    2:32.38        
                  31.87     1:10.00 (38.13)     1:50.36 (40.36)     2:32.38 (42.02)
  6 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.00    2:46.14        
                  34.45     1:15.16 (40.71)     1:59.68 (44.52)     2:46.14 (46.46)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.21   1/19/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR              2:10.46    2:16.06 qMETS  
                  30.96     1:05.11 (34.15)     1:39.80 (34.69)     2:16.06 (36.26)
  2 Baker, Clara N            17 UNAT-MR              2:16.00    2:19.43 q      
                  28.79     1:03.20 (34.41)     1:39.79 (36.59)     2:19.43 (39.64)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              2:14.75    2:24.77 q      
                  31.22     1:07.03 (35.81)     1:45.50 (38.47)     2:24.77 (39.27)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:15.72    2:29.93 q      
                  34.98     1:12.93 (37.95)     1:52.12 (39.19)     2:29.93 (37.81)
  5 Tonna, Mary               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.95    2:37.20 q      
                  33.45     1:13.35 (39.90)     1:55.30 (41.95)     2:37.20 (41.90)
  6 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:46.00 q      
                  33.69     1:14.27 (40.58)     2:00.88 (46.61)     2:46.00 (45.12)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             2:13.30    2:11.98 METS   
                  29.27     1:03.68 (34.41)     1:42.19 (38.51)     2:11.98 (29.79)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR              2:15.44    2:14.68 METS   
                  29.48     1:02.71 (33.23)     1:43.39 (40.68)     2:14.68 (31.29)
  3 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               2:15.16    2:15.08 METS   
                  30.17     1:02.92 (32.75)     1:44.12 (41.20)     2:15.08 (30.96)
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               2:16.30    2:16.80        
                  30.09     1:03.62 (33.53)     1:46.12 (42.50)     2:16.80 (30.68)
  5 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              2:19.42    2:19.11        
                  30.52     1:04.71 (34.19)     1:46.77 (42.06)     2:19.11 (32.34)
  6 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:19.08    2:20.34        
                  30.21     1:05.88 (35.67)     1:48.05 (42.17)     2:20.34 (32.29)
B - Final
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:21.87    2:14.99 METS   
                  29.47     1:03.41 (33.94)     1:43.37 (39.96)     2:14.99 (31.62)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              2:21.48    2:18.62        
                  30.17     1:06.36 (36.19)     1:47.28 (40.92)     2:18.62 (31.34)
  9 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               2:23.10    2:20.47        
                  32.15     1:06.39 (34.24)     1:48.99 (42.60)     2:20.47 (31.48)
 10 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:24.35    2:23.09        
                  32.74     1:08.39 (35.65)     1:50.53 (42.14)     2:23.09 (32.56)
 11 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:24.11    2:24.75        
                  33.67     1:09.89 (36.22)     1:51.96 (42.07)     2:24.75 (32.79)
 12 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:25.22    2:25.57        
                  31.88   1:52.37 (1:20.49)     2:03.00 (10.63)     2:25.57 (22.57)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             2:15.56    2:13.30 qMETS  
                  29.59     1:03.93 (34.34)     1:43.39 (39.46)     2:13.30 (29.91)
  2 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               2:11.61    2:15.16 qMETS  
                  30.01     1:03.77 (33.76)     1:44.87 (41.10)     2:15.16 (30.29)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR              2:08.07    2:15.44 qMETS  
                  29.84     1:02.35 (32.51)     1:43.35 (41.00)     2:15.44 (32.09)
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               2:13.40    2:16.30 q      
                  30.14     1:03.75 (33.61)     1:45.61 (41.86)     2:16.30 (30.69)
  5 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:19.74    2:19.08 q      
                  30.13     1:05.43 (35.30)     1:46.95 (41.52)     2:19.08 (32.13)
  6 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              2:11.77    2:19.42 q      
                  30.09     1:05.24 (35.15)     1:46.01 (40.77)     2:19.42 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              2:17.21    2:21.48 q      
                  31.12     1:07.17 (36.05)     1:49.25 (42.08)     2:21.48 (32.23)
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:16.57    2:21.87 q      
                  30.84     1:06.34 (35.50)     1:48.73 (42.39)     2:21.87 (33.14)
  9 Cole, Caroline M          17 NBS-MR               2:22.41    2:23.10 q      
                  32.57     1:08.55 (35.98)     1:51.07 (42.52)     2:23.10 (32.03)
 10 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:16.44    2:24.11 q      
                  32.54     1:08.90 (36.36)     1:51.22 (42.32)     2:24.11 (32.89)
 11 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:23.27    2:24.35 q      
                  32.51     1:08.71 (36.20)     1:52.31 (43.60)     2:24.35 (32.04)
 12 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:24.52 q      
                  30.03     1:06.76 (36.73)     1:52.22 (45.46)     2:24.52 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:25.18    2:25.22        
                  31.83     1:08.99 (37.16)     1:51.83 (42.84)     2:25.22 (33.39)
 14 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:17.18    2:25.53        
                  32.37     1:08.82 (36.45)     1:52.49 (43.67)     2:25.53 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              2:21.16    2:26.80        
                  33.13     1:10.84 (37.71)     1:53.13 (42.29)     2:26.80 (33.67)
 16 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR              2:19.57    2:26.87        
                  30.57     1:07.38 (36.81)     1:52.12 (44.74)     2:26.87 (34.75)
 17 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               2:22.85    2:28.64        
                  34.85     1:12.41 (37.56)     1:55.49 (43.08)     2:28.64 (33.15)
 18 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               2:25.50    2:28.79        
                  30.96     1:08.06 (37.10)     1:54.82 (46.76)     2:28.79 (33.97)
 19 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               2:32.97    2:32.27        
                  33.39     1:12.09 (38.70)     1:58.00 (45.91)     2:32.27 (34.27)
 20 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               2:31.55    2:34.62        
                  33.81     1:12.26 (38.45)     1:59.47 (47.21)     2:34.62 (35.15)
 21 Miller, Rachel A          16 NBS-MR               2:26.40    2:35.02        
                  33.78     1:13.40 (39.62)     1:58.85 (45.45)     2:35.02 (36.17)
 22 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:35.94        
                  30.94   1:57.12 (1:26.18)     2:17.00 (19.88)     2:35.94 (18.94)
 23 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               2:25.28    2:36.73        
                  32.72     1:14.12 (41.40)     1:58.38 (44.26)     2:36.73 (38.35)
 24 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               2:24.58    2:37.06        
                  33.62     1:11.64 (38.02)     2:00.79 (49.15)     2:37.06 (36.27)
 25 Zahn, Jacqueline          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:38.46        
                  32.83     1:11.00 (38.17)     1:59.80 (48.80)     2:38.46 (38.66)
 26 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               2:45.94    2:38.60        
                  31.69     1:10.95 (39.26)     2:01.74 (50.79)     2:38.60 (36.86)
 27 Royce-Roll, Willa H       12 ITAC-NI              2:50.92    2:40.83        
                  34.51     1:14.90 (40.39)     2:04.18 (49.28)     2:40.83 (36.65)
 28 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR               2:40.32    2:41.62        
                  36.47     1:17.02 (40.55)     2:06.41 (49.39)     2:41.62 (35.21)
 29 Kirk, Hannah E            16 MJCC-CT              2:31.53    2:42.13        
                  33.83     1:15.76 (41.93)     2:05.31 (49.55)     2:42.13 (36.82)
 30 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    16 NBS-MR               2:36.44    2:42.52        
                  34.82     1:15.39 (40.57)     2:06.44 (51.05)     2:42.52 (36.08)
 31 Ho, Penelope L            15 SSL-MR               2:39.06    2:43.03        
                  35.34     1:10.79 (35.45)     2:06.36 (55.57)     2:43.03 (36.67)
 32 Stevens, Jenna P          15 LBA-MR               2:36.06    2:47.34        
                  35.34     1:18.19 (42.85)     2:08.65 (50.46)     2:47.34 (38.69)
 33 Wellington, Olivia A      15 PBAC-MR              2:33.85    2:49.04        
                  35.31     1:19.82 (44.51)     2:09.20 (49.38)     2:49.04 (39.84)
 34 Maroney, Shannon R        16 LBA-MR               2:40.32    2:49.56        
                  35.46     1:17.48 (42.02)     2:11.08 (53.60)     2:49.56 (38.48)
 35 Buckholtz, Seraphina N    16 ITAC-NI              2:59.12    2:51.87        
                  36.98     1:22.48 (45.50)     2:12.10 (49.62)     2:51.87 (39.77)
 36 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               2:48.67    2:52.77        
                  38.92     1:21.05 (42.13)     2:13.49 (52.44)     2:52.77 (39.28)
 -- Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               2:31.52         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:29.36    2/1/2000 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                4:47.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Molly K            15 UN-IT-NI             4:44.36    4:38.80 METS   
                  29.85     1:04.12 (34.27)     1:38.88 (34.76)     2:13.79 (34.91)
        2:54.60 (40.81)     3:34.72 (40.12)     4:06.95 (32.23)     4:38.80 (31.85)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            17 RFAC-MR              4:29.89    4:42.77 METS   
                  30.65     1:03.76 (33.11)     1:38.75 (34.99)     2:13.22 (34.47)
        2:54.69 (41.47)     3:36.78 (42.09)     4:10.13 (33.35)     4:42.77 (32.64)
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               4:47.28    4:47.20 METS   
                  30.11     1:05.51 (35.40)     1:40.53 (35.02)     2:15.44 (34.91)
        2:58.51 (43.07)     3:42.16 (43.65)     4:15.59 (33.43)     4:47.20 (31.61)
  4 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.25    4:47.42 METS   
                  30.65     1:07.03 (36.38)     1:44.51 (37.48)     2:21.65 (37.14)
        3:00.31 (38.66)     3:40.58 (40.27)     4:14.49 (33.91)     4:47.42 (32.93)
  5 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              4:55.43    4:50.22        
                  31.19     1:06.06 (34.87)     1:41.62 (35.56)     2:18.97 (37.35)
        3:01.68 (42.71)     3:45.24 (43.56)     4:18.37 (33.13)     4:50.22 (31.85)
  6 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               4:54.65    4:50.81        
                  32.01     1:06.86 (34.85)     1:43.29 (36.43)     2:19.50 (36.21)
        3:01.57 (42.07)     3:45.47 (43.90)     4:18.75 (33.28)     4:50.81 (32.06)
  7 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               4:55.45    4:51.08        
                  31.14     1:04.95 (33.81)     1:42.35 (37.40)     2:20.34 (37.99)
        3:00.75 (40.41)     3:44.51 (43.76)     4:17.87 (33.36)     4:51.08 (33.21)
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              4:41.81    4:55.77        
                  31.36     1:06.99 (35.63)     1:46.02 (39.03)     2:22.45 (36.43)
        3:04.91 (42.46)     3:47.62 (42.71)     4:23.29 (35.67)     4:55.77 (32.48)
  9 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.96    4:55.98        
                  32.04     1:09.41 (37.37)     1:45.88 (36.47)     2:22.77 (36.89)
        3:04.56 (41.79)     3:48.94 (44.38)     4:22.76 (33.82)     4:55.98 (33.22)
 10 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.72    5:00.49        
                  31.36     1:09.66 (38.30)     1:46.46 (36.80)     2:24.99 (38.53)
        3:09.33 (44.34)     3:54.02 (44.69)     4:27.63 (33.61)     5:00.49 (32.86)
 11 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.52    5:01.78        
                  31.07     1:09.62 (38.55)     1:46.79 (37.17)     2:23.48 (36.69)
        3:08.99 (45.51)     3:53.98 (44.99)     4:28.47 (34.49)     5:01.78 (33.31)
 12 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR                    NT    5:03.96        
                  29.85     1:05.58 (35.73)     1:46.44 (40.86)     2:27.95 (41.51)
        3:10.26 (42.31)     3:52.80 (42.54)     4:29.30 (36.50)     5:03.96 (34.66)
 13 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              4:46.11    5:05.25        
                  33.82     1:11.84 (38.02)     1:48.84 (37.00)     2:27.58 (38.74)
        3:12.04 (44.46)     3:55.95 (43.91)     4:31.02 (35.07)     5:05.25 (34.23)
 14 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              4:55.60    5:06.15        
                  33.56     1:11.67 (38.11)     1:50.56 (38.89)     2:30.48 (39.92)
        3:13.33 (42.85)     3:57.25 (43.92)     4:32.43 (35.18)     5:06.15 (33.72)
 15 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              5:01.28    5:07.03        
                  31.86     1:08.82 (36.96)     1:47.99 (39.17)     2:26.71 (38.72)
        3:10.53 (43.82)     3:55.33 (44.80)     4:31.97 (36.64)     5:07.03 (35.06)
 16 Craig, Catherine K        13 UN-IT-NI             5:23.33    5:09.53        
                  33.20     1:12.05 (38.85)     1:51.92 (39.87)     2:31.69 (39.77)
        3:14.89 (43.20)     3:59.10 (44.21)     4:35.39 (36.29)     5:09.53 (34.14)
 17 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               5:17.84    5:12.48        
                  32.55     1:10.40 (37.85)     1:49.16 (38.76)     2:28.21 (39.05)
        3:15.64 (47.43)     4:04.00 (48.36)     4:37.65 (33.65)     5:12.48 (34.83)
 18 Neglia, Allegra           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.62    5:15.74        
                  33.13     1:11.77 (38.64)     1:51.61 (39.84)     2:31.39 (39.78)
        3:17.96 (46.57)     4:05.84 (47.88)     4:41.19 (35.35)     5:15.74 (34.55)
 19 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.60    5:16.65        
                                1:12.89 ( )   2:28.13 (1:15.24)     3:13.39 (45.26)
        4:02.42 (49.03)      4:05.00 (2.58)   5:16.65 (1:11.65)         5:16.65 ( )
 20 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               5:11.84    5:20.98        
                  31.81     1:08.78 (36.97)     1:48.59 (39.81)     2:29.17 (40.58)
        3:19.87 (50.70)     4:09.49 (49.62)     4:45.41 (35.92)     5:20.98 (35.57)
 21 Laspada, Emmie            13 MJCC-CT              5:34.49    5:28.65        
                  35.62     1:18.49 (42.87)   2:41.87 (1:23.38)      2:51.00 (9.13)
        3:26.66 (35.66)     4:12.38 (45.72)     4:50.81 (38.43)     5:28.65 (37.84)
 22 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               5:31.42    5:34.26        
                  35.54     1:18.41 (42.87)     2:01.63 (43.22)     2:45.77 (44.14)
        3:31.89 (46.12)     4:18.50 (46.61)     4:57.10 (38.60)     5:34.26 (37.16)
 23 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               5:35.67    5:36.38        
                  34.33     1:16.08 (41.75)     1:59.50 (43.42)     2:41.75 (42.25)
        3:30.46 (48.71)     4:20.11 (49.65)     4:58.50 (38.39)     5:36.38 (37.88)
 24 Laney, Hally K            12 MJCC-CT              6:21.99    5:42.85        
                  36.00     1:18.82 (42.82)     2:02.74 (43.92)     2:47.07 (44.33)
        3:37.49 (50.42)     4:27.79 (50.30)     5:05.55 (37.76)     5:42.85 (37.30)
 25 Buckholtz, Seraphina N    16 ITAC-NI              6:24.26    5:59.95        
                  36.80     1:20.63 (43.83)     2:07.92 (47.29)     2:56.20 (48.28)
        3:45.47 (49.27)     4:37.72 (52.25)     5:19.32 (41.60)     5:59.95 (40.63)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.59   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                29.63      28.75 ZQ     
  2 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR                 30.56      29.85 ZQ     
  3 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.65      30.19 ZQ     
  4 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR                 31.80      30.39 ZQ     
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                31.66      31.67 JO     
  6 Brown, Owen A             10 MJCC-CT                31.92      32.23 SILV   
  7 Ramsey, Matthew T         10 PBAC-MR                34.04      33.27 SILV   
  8 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 36.20      33.81 SILV   
  9 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 34.09      34.12 SILV   
 10 Tirch, Patrick M           9 HVD-MR                 37.42      34.68 SILV   
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 37.22      34.82 SILV   
 12 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR                35.90      35.30        
 13 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                36.50      35.33        
 14 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR                35.56      35.59        
 15 Schweppe, Otto W          10 NDAC-MR                40.67      36.50        
 16 Leung, Andrew J            9 MWSC-MR                39.30      36.69        
 17 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 38.16      37.08        
 18 Anewalt, Chris S          10 HVD-MR                 37.48      37.86        
 19 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR                39.50      38.35        
 20 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR                 44.53      39.67        
 21 Assad, Michael R          10 SSL-MR                 45.54      40.07        
 22 Beaudoin, Noah S           9 HVD-MR                 38.75      40.22        
 23 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                39.77      41.12        
 24 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                49.69      41.17        
 25 Bruno, Nicholas J          7 MWSC-MR                49.03      42.42        
 26 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR                37.43      43.33        
 27 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR                 44.65      43.73        
 28 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR                 43.29      44.58        
 29 Chigounis, Lucas J         7 LBA-MR                 48.35      46.35        
 30 Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR                 46.00      46.37        
 31 Kudlinski, Matthew H       9 SSL-MR                 48.23      48.00        
 32 King, Jaseth K             9 SSL-MR                 50.03      48.28        
 33 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR                 48.96      49.73        
 34 Rodriguez, Charles S       8 SSL-MR                 52.04      51.52        
 35 qu, Matthew Y              9 MWSC-MR                   NT      52.87        
 36 Barros, Tanner J           9 NDAC-MR                48.35      54.26        
 37 Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR                 58.87      56.38        
 38 Chigounis, John C          9 LBA-MR                 57.21      56.54        
 39 Fairbanks, Gage L          9 NBS-MR               1:17.85    1:01.32        
 40 Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR               1:15.13    1:05.85        
 41 Garvey, Cole J             7 NBS-MR               1:13.52    1:07.30        
 42 Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR              1:10.99    1:13.07        
 -- Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.74   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:05.47    1:03.60 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:03.60 (32.63)                                        
  2 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.02    1:04.73 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:04.73 (33.75)                                        
  3 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.24    1:05.36 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:05.36 (34.01)                                        
  4 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               1:04.76    1:06.33 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:06.33 (35.18)                                        
  5 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:06.46    1:06.60 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:06.60 (34.45)                                        
  6 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               1:10.70    1:07.66 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.66 (35.35)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:09.65    1:09.57 JO     
  8 Brown, Owen A             10 MJCC-CT              1:10.27    1:11.18 JO     
                  33.80     1:11.18 (37.38)                                        
  9 Grubelich, Tyler A        10 MJCC-CT              1:12.55    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.64 (36.81)                                        
 10 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR               1:17.89    1:16.77 SILV   
                  35.43     1:16.77 (41.34)                                        
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:18.31    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.63 (40.36)                                        
 12 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:18.22    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.27 (41.83)                                        
 13 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:22.83    1:18.33 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.33 (40.91)                                        
 14 Schweppe, Otto W          10 NDAC-MR              1:24.81    1:23.11        
                  38.16     1:23.11 (44.95)                                        
 15 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              1:24.54    1:25.01        
                  41.33     1:25.01 (43.68)                                        
 16 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:23.42    1:25.25        
                  40.74     1:25.25 (44.51)                                        
 17 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              1:29.53    1:31.38        
                  43.45     1:31.38 (47.93)                                        
 18 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:34.23        
                  48.00     1:34.23 (46.23)                                        
 19 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR               1:48.91    1:37.76        
                  46.97     1:37.76 (50.79)                                        
 20 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR               1:40.70    1:38.50        
                  47.11     1:38.50 (51.39)                                        
 21 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR              1:34.93    1:38.55        
                  47.29     1:38.55 (51.26)                                        
 22 Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR               1:55.07    1:58.37        
                  58.00   1:58.37 (1:00.37)                                        
 23 Zhu, Alex                  8 RFAC-MR              1:59.77    1:59.10        
                  55.51   1:59.10 (1:03.59)                                        
 24 Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR               2:22.81    2:25.53        
                1:09.33   2:25.53 (1:16.20)                                        
 25 Fairbanks, Gage L          9 NBS-MR               2:44.35    2:28.99        
                2:28.99         2:28.99 ( )                                        
 26 Garvey, Cole J             7 NBS-MR               2:35.29    2:30.69        
                2:30.69         2:30.69 ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.52    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR                 33.25      33.74 ZQ     
  2 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR                 35.47      34.73 ZQ     
  3 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      34.97 ZQ     
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                36.17      35.46 ZQ     
  5 Grubelich, Tyler A        10 MJCC-CT                42.50      39.92 SILV   
  6 Brown, Owen A             10 MJCC-CT                38.49      40.26 SILV   
  7 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                41.13      40.76 SILV   
  8 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 42.75      40.89 SILV   
  9 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 41.20      41.02 SILV   
 10 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 42.48      42.49 SILV   
 11 Schweppe, Otto W          10 NDAC-MR                52.06      46.39        
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                50.01      46.40        
 13 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR                 50.45      47.90        
 14 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR                47.64      48.96        
 15 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR                 53.45      50.37        
 16 Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR                 53.76      51.27        
 17 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR                 52.16      52.91        
 18 Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR               1:02.16    1:00.92        
 19 Fairbanks, Gage L          9 NBS-MR               1:05.96    1:05.57        
 20 Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR              1:20.99    1:13.88        
 -- Garvey, Cole J             7 NBS-MR               1:14.59         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Zhu, Alex                  8 RFAC-MR                54.43         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.20    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               1:12.90    1:12.45 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:12.45 (37.12)                                        
  2 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               1:16.22    1:12.91 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:12.91 (36.73)                                        
  3 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.35    1:13.65 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:13.65 (37.26)                                        
  4 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.05    1:14.29 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:14.29 (37.78)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:20.04    1:18.89 JO     
                  38.53     1:18.89 (40.36)                                        
  6 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              1:23.59    1:23.65 SILV   
                  46.00     1:23.65 (37.65)                                        
  7 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:28.82    1:27.85 SILV   
                  53.00     1:27.85 (34.85)                                        
  8 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:32.65    1:28.25 SILV   
                  42.23     1:28.25 (46.02)                                        
  9 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR              1:30.87    1:29.43 SILV   
                  41.49     1:29.43 (47.94)                                        
 10 Leung, Andrew J            9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:29.58 SILV   
                  44.01     1:29.58 (45.57)                                        
 11 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:42.27    1:30.86 SILV   
                  43.57     1:30.86 (47.29)                                        
 12 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR               1:30.35    1:31.09 SILV   
                  50.00     1:31.09 (41.09)                                        
 13 Assad, Michael R          10 SSL-MR               1:44.59    1:40.87        
                  49.79     1:40.87 (51.08)                                        
 14 Bruno, Nicholas J          7 MWSC-MR              2:03.64    1:50.72        
                1:06.00     1:50.72 (44.72)                                        
 15 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.37        
                  53.23     1:51.37 (58.14)                                        
 16 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR               1:49.71    1:51.45        
                  54.09     1:51.45 (57.36)                                        
 17 Kudlinski, Matthew H       9 SSL-MR               1:58.40    1:54.00        
                1:10.00     1:54.00 (44.00)                                        
 18 Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR               2:06.22    1:57.30        
                  55.05   1:57.30 (1:02.25)                                        
 19 Chigounis, Lucas J         7 LBA-MR               1:53.39    1:59.50        
                1:00.62     1:59.50 (58.88)                                        
 20 Chigounis, John C          9 LBA-MR               1:55.25    2:02.70        
                  59.40   2:02.70 (1:03.30)                                        
 21 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR               2:08.70    2:04.75        
                  59.64   2:04.75 (1:05.11)                                        
 22 Fairbanks, Gage L          9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:10.44        
                1:02.24   2:10.44 (1:08.20)                                        
 23 Garvey, Cole J             7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:31.25        
                1:10.96   2:31.25 (1:20.29)                                        
 -- King, Jaseth K             9 SSL-MR               2:14.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  57.78                                                            
 -- Rodriguez, Charles S       8 SSL-MR               2:15.16         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:06.64                                                            
 -- Constancio, Markus A       7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:01.59        DQ (1:10.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   37.03    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                             
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                39.06      39.50 ZQ     
  2 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.12      40.57 ZQ     
  3 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR                42.84      41.49 ZQ     
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                42.79      43.87 SILV   
  5 Ramsey, Matthew T         10 PBAC-MR                46.45      44.37 SILV   
  6 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 43.35      44.57 SILV   
  7 Brown, Owen A             10 MJCC-CT                48.21      45.41 SILV   
  8 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR                48.05      47.71 SILV   
  9 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 46.38      47.80 SILV   
 10 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 48.76      50.66        
 11 Schweppe, Otto W          10 NDAC-MR                54.01      52.22        
 12 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR              1:00.14      52.36        
 13 Beaudoin, Noah S           9 HVD-MR                 55.93      52.82        
 14 Anewalt, Chris S          10 HVD-MR                 56.44      53.73        
 15 Assad, Michael R          10 SSL-MR                 55.47      55.61        
 16 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                55.18      55.70        
 17 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                58.76      57.14        
 18 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.74        
 19 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR                57.29      58.23        
 20 Chigounis, Lucas J         7 LBA-MR               1:13.82      59.52        
 21 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR               1:00.63    1:03.04        
 22 Bruno, Nicholas J          7 MWSC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.95        
 23 King, Jaseth K             9 SSL-MR               1:09.59    1:11.42        
 -- Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR               1:20.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR               1:13.35         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chigounis, John C          9 LBA-MR               1:12.71         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- qu, Matthew Y              9 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew H       9 SSL-MR                 56.02         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rodriguez, Charles S       8 SSL-MR               1:10.16         DQ        
 -- Barros, Tanner J           9 NDAC-MR              1:24.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR               1:19.10         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Tirch, Patrick M           9 HVD-MR                 50.76         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR               1:21.02         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:20.11    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                           
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:24.83    1:26.23 ZQ     
                  41.88     1:26.23 (44.35)                                        
  2 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.21    1:29.30 ZQ     
                  42.21     1:29.30 (47.09)                                        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:35.87    1:34.15 JO     
                  45.58     1:34.15 (48.57)                                        
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:35.79    1:37.91 SILV   
                  46.10     1:37.91 (51.81)                                        
  5 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              1:44.35    1:40.36 SILV   
                  49.79     1:40.36 (50.57)                                        
  6 Grubelich, Tyler A        10 MJCC-CT              1:44.49    1:40.48 SILV   
                  47.77     1:40.48 (52.71)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:41.66    1:41.71 SILV   
                  49.38     1:41.71 (52.33)                                        
  8 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR              1:49.56    1:56.40        
                  56.03   1:56.40 (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Cooper, Jackson C          7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:29.25                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   29.68   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                31.43      30.63 ZQ     
  2 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR                 33.38      32.22 ZQ     
  3 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                33.10      32.67 ZQ     
  4 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.42      33.90 ZQ     
  5 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.99      34.02 ZQ     
  6 Brown, Owen A             10 MJCC-CT                37.05      37.26 SILV   
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                36.42      38.75 SILV   
  8 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR                 38.46      39.08 SILV   
  9 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 42.25      40.23 SILV   
 10 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR                42.84      41.84 SILV   
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 42.64      43.02 SILV   
 12 Schweppe, Otto W          10 NDAC-MR                55.11      43.72 SILV   
 13 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 48.22      45.00        
 14 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                43.14      45.47        
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                52.77      48.05        
 16 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR                 52.73      50.81        
 17 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR               1:07.63      54.99        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:04.81   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:11.68    1:13.15 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:13.15 (37.47)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:12.72    1:15.49 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:15.49 (40.08)                                        
  3 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:28.85 SILV   
                  41.62     1:28.85 (47.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.00   1/19/2013 Tommy Moore, LBA  -MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:13.02 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:13.02 (38.70)                                        
  2 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.34    1:14.91 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:14.91 (40.00)                                        
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:16.21    1:16.10 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:16.10 (41.18)                                        
  4 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11    1:16.25 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:16.25 (41.20)                                        
  5 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:16.25    1:16.35 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:16.35 (40.67)                                        
  6 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               1:25.80    1:21.06 JO     
                  35.80     1:21.06 (45.26)                                        
  7 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              1:24.29    1:21.37 JO     
                  40.18     1:21.37 (41.19)                                        
  8 Brown, Owen A             10 MJCC-CT              1:22.50    1:22.22 SILV   
                  37.69     1:22.22 (44.53)                                        
  9 Tirch, Patrick M           9 HVD-MR               1:32.18    1:27.59 SILV   
                  40.48     1:27.59 (47.11)                                        
 10 Ramsey, Matthew T         10 PBAC-MR              1:29.75    1:27.98 SILV   
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:33.67    1:29.30        
                  44.36     1:29.30 (44.94)                                        
 12 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:30.57    1:31.05        
                  42.71     1:31.05 (48.34)                                        
 13 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              1:32.55    1:31.42        
                  43.83     1:31.42 (47.59)                                        
 14 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:34.43    1:32.11        
                  42.01     1:32.11 (50.10)                                        
 15 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR              1:32.29    1:35.58        
                  47.69     1:35.58 (47.89)                                        
 16 Schweppe, Otto W          10 NDAC-MR              1:43.76    1:35.60        
                  43.94     1:35.60 (51.66)                                        
 17 Beaudoin, Noah S           9 HVD-MR               1:46.00    1:39.67        
                  46.05     1:39.67 (53.62)                                        
 18 Leung, Andrew J            9 MWSC-MR              1:46.08    1:41.79        
                  44.30     1:41.79 (57.49)                                        
 19 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              1:47.07    1:44.58        
                  48.68     1:44.58 (55.90)                                        
 20 Anewalt, Chris S          10 HVD-MR               2:00.33    1:46.66        
                  51.77     1:46.66 (54.89)                                        
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad K       10 NDAC-MR              1:43.36    1:55.50        
                  53.00   1:55.50 (1:02.50)                                        
 -- Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR               2:03.18         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.59                                                            
 -- Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR               2:12.05         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  50.84                                                            
 -- Barros, Tanner J           9 NDAC-MR              2:25.19         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:06.14                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.86    2/1/1999 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                26.60      26.25 ZQ     
  2 Layden, Will              12 MJCC-CT                25.85      26.62 ZQ     
  3 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37      27.02 ZQ     
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                27.57      27.28 ZQ     
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.15      27.37 ZQ     
  6 Amell, Jamie              12 MJCC-CT                26.96      27.59 ZQ     
  7 Brown, Ethan T            12 MJCC-CT                27.20      27.72 JO     
  8 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30      28.41 SILV   
  9 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                28.57      28.47 SILV   
 10 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR                 28.16      28.50 SILV   
 11 Rosner, Jett B            11 MJCC-CT                28.16      28.75 SILV   
 12 Zamstein, Ben A           12 MJCC-CT                28.87      28.77 SILV   
 13 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 28.29      28.79 SILV   
 14 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                29.05      28.90 SILV   
 15 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.80      29.16 SILV   
 16 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 30.17      29.30 SILV   
 16 Revis, Malone J           12 MJCC-CT                29.00      29.30 SILV   
 18 Baboff, Mitchell          11 MJCC-CT                28.81      29.39 SILV   
 19 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                29.31      29.42 SILV   
 20 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 29.10      29.65 SILV   
 21 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.76      30.01 SILV   
 22 Dominguez, Kobe B         12 MJCC-CT                29.82      30.13 SILV   
 23 Calvelli, Samuel          12 RFAC-MR                30.69      30.14 SILV   
 24 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR                 31.36      30.58 SILV   
 25 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR                30.70      30.77 SILV   
 26 Ober, Alexander G         11 NDAC-MR                31.21      30.85 SILV   
 27 Luzzi, Matt N             11 HVD-MR                 32.59      31.12 SILV   
 28 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 32.05      31.42 SILV   
 29 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.05      31.64        
 30 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.72      31.72        
 31 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.58      31.74        
 32 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 33.19      31.88        
 33 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.26      31.99        
 34 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.12      32.04        
 35 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR                32.05      32.08        
 36 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR                 33.23      32.81        
 37 Flynn, Ryan M             11 HVD-MR                 34.77      33.14        
 38 Mangan, Kyle D            12 HVD-MR                 34.26      33.25        
 39 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                33.12      33.36        
 40 Kirk, Colin P             11 MJCC-CT                32.98      34.11        
 41 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      34.40        
 42 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 35.82      34.60        
 43 Mondelli, Danny           12 PBAC-MR                35.73      35.62        
 44 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR                 37.02      36.55        
 45 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 40.93      36.61        
 46 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 37.99      36.90        
 47 Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR                 36.72      36.92        
 48 Barth, Ian M              12 PBAC-MR                39.62      37.04        
 48 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR                 34.41      37.04        
 50 Scully, Sean J            11 MWSC-MR                38.50      39.68        
 51 Barros, Donovan M         11 NDAC-MR                42.41      45.34        
 52 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR                 46.54      46.70        
 -- Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 40.10         NS        
 -- Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.81         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.39    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                58.60      57.37 ZQ     
                  27.50       57.37 (29.87)                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.03      58.35 ZQ     
                  28.35       58.35 (30.00)                                        
  3 Amell, Jamie              12 MJCC-CT                59.19      59.70 JO     
                  28.95       59.70 (30.75)                                        
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35      59.92 JO     
                  28.30       59.92 (31.62)                                        
  5 Brown, Ethan T            12 MJCC-CT              1:00.54    1:00.38 JO     
                  29.18     1:00.38 (31.20)                                        
  6 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.41    1:01.15 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.15 (31.71)                                        
  7 Turner, Cole V            12 HVD-MR               1:03.95    1:01.86 SILV   
                  30.01     1:01.86 (31.85)                                        
  8 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:01.97    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.90 (32.09)                                        
  9 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.65    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.03 (32.18)                                        
 10 Rosner, Jett B            11 MJCC-CT              1:01.24    1:02.22 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.22 (32.06)                                        
 11 Zamstein, Ben A           12 MJCC-CT              1:02.65    1:02.23 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.23 (32.19)                                        
 12 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.69 (32.95)                                        
 13 Revis, Malone J           12 MJCC-CT              1:05.31    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.08 (32.78)                                        
 14 Baboff, Mitchell          11 MJCC-CT              1:04.07    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.28 (32.87)                                        
 15 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR               1:03.96    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.69 (33.27)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:07.92    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.19 (33.31)                                        
 17 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:04.85 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.85 (33.73)                                        
 18 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:05.94    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.80 (35.08)                                        
 19 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.29 (34.97)                                        
 20 Dominguez, Kobe B         12 MJCC-CT              1:06.23    1:08.22 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.22 (36.38)                                        
 21 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.69    1:08.35 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.35 (35.90)                                        
 22 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.89 (35.19)                                        
 23 Calvelli, Samuel          12 RFAC-MR              1:08.47    1:09.07 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.07 (36.48)                                        
 24 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.86    1:09.21 SILV   
                  34.11     1:09.21 (35.10)                                        
 25 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:09.63        
                  32.82     1:09.63 (36.81)                                        
 26 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:09.67        
                  33.75     1:09.67 (35.92)                                        
 27 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.40    1:10.33        
                  34.97     1:10.33 (35.36)                                        
 28 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:10.64        
                  33.32     1:10.64 (37.32)                                        
 29 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              1:12.35    1:11.15        
                  34.68     1:11.15 (36.47)                                        
 30 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              1:17.44    1:11.59        
                  35.43     1:11.59 (36.16)                                        
 31 Kirk, Colin P             11 MJCC-CT              1:09.95    1:15.02        
                  36.84     1:15.02 (38.18)                                        
 32 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.30    1:15.16        
                  35.65     1:15.16 (39.51)                                        
 33 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:18.29    1:15.76        
                  35.17     1:15.76 (40.59)                                        
 34 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88    1:16.61        
                  37.10     1:16.61 (39.51)                                        
 35 Liu, Charles Y            11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:17.69        
                  38.19     1:17.69 (39.50)                                        
 36 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:29.57    1:18.09        
                  36.91     1:18.09 (41.18)                                        
 37 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:20.76        
                  36.00     1:20.76 (44.76)                                        
 38 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR               1:20.07    1:21.20        
                  37.96     1:21.20 (43.24)                                        
 39 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               1:21.27    1:22.32        
                  37.73     1:22.32 (44.59)                                        
 40 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR               1:43.84    1:45.02        
                  47.32     1:45.02 (57.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                28.32      29.52 ZQ     
  2 Layden, Will              12 MJCC-CT                29.78      30.34 ZQ     
  3 Brown, Ethan T            12 MJCC-CT                29.82      31.29 ZQ     
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      31.61 ZQ     
  5 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR                 33.10      32.93 JO     
  6 Dominguez, Kobe B         12 MJCC-CT                32.27      34.28 SILV   
  7 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 30.59      34.32 SILV   
  8 Zamstein, Ben A           12 MJCC-CT                33.29      34.33 SILV   
  9 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.70      34.57 SILV   
 10 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 36.74      35.13 SILV   
 11 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR                36.45      35.19 SILV   
 12 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR                36.20      35.92 SILV   
 13 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      36.24 SILV   
 14 Calvelli, Samuel          12 RFAC-MR                37.54      36.57 SILV   
 15 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR                 36.63      36.67 SILV   
 16 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.05      37.95 SILV   
 17 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 40.65      38.90 SILV   
 18 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.28      40.42 SILV   
 19 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR                 40.52      40.60 SILV   
 20 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR                 40.86      40.69 SILV   
 21 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 48.64      43.82        
 22 Liu, Charles Y            11 MWSC-MR                   NT      44.30        
 23 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.97      44.41        
 24 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 46.44      46.19        
 25 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 49.73      49.14        
 26 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR                 57.76      52.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:02.83    1:02.12 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.12 (32.06)                                        
  2 Brown, Ethan T            12 MJCC-CT              1:03.96    1:04.97 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:04.97 (33.01)                                        
  3 Layden, Will              12 MJCC-CT              1:05.19    1:05.57 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:05.57 (34.12)                                        
  4 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.93    1:07.15 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.15 (34.50)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:10.10 JO     
                  34.11     1:10.10 (35.99)                                        
  6 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:10.87    1:10.45 JO     
                  33.30     1:10.45 (37.15)                                        
  7 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.05    1:11.00 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.00 (36.51)                                        
  8 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.86    1:11.20 JO     
                  34.41     1:11.20 (36.79)                                        
  9 Rosner, Jett B            11 MJCC-CT              1:13.84    1:11.84 SILV   
                  35.58     1:11.84 (36.26)                                        
 10 Zamstein, Ben A           12 MJCC-CT              1:12.28    1:11.88 SILV   
                  35.45     1:11.88 (36.43)                                        
 11 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.92    1:12.35 SILV   
                  35.69     1:12.35 (36.66)                                        
 12 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR               1:13.65    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.53 (37.78)                                        
 13 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:13.42    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.67 (37.61)                                        
 14 Baboff, Mitchell          11 MJCC-CT              1:17.81    1:13.14 SILV   
                  36.01     1:13.14 (37.13)                                        
 15 Revis, Malone J           12 MJCC-CT                   NT    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.56 (37.89)                                        
 16 Dominguez, Kobe B         12 MJCC-CT              1:09.40    1:15.27 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.27 (39.87)                                        
 17 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:19.79    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.66 (38.99)                                        
 18 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:15.77    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.06 (39.57)                                        
 19 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR              1:13.89    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.08 (38.88)                                        
 20 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              1:17.54    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.51 (39.24)                                        
 21 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.92    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.87     1:16.69 (38.82)                                        
 22 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:18.39    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.66     1:16.70 (39.04)                                        
 23 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.70    1:18.21 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.21 (40.31)                                        
 24 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11    1:18.88 SILV   
                  38.83     1:18.88 (40.05)                                        
 25 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.29    1:19.06 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.06 (40.76)                                        
 26 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR               1:22.63    1:19.94 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.94 (41.10)                                        
 27 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.43    1:20.02 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.02 (40.66)                                        
 28 Calvelli, Samuel          12 RFAC-MR              1:20.36    1:20.03 SILV   
                  39.30     1:20.03 (40.73)                                        
 29 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:22.73    1:22.66 SILV   
                  40.26     1:22.66 (42.40)                                        
 30 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:23.59 SILV   
                  41.45     1:23.59 (42.14)                                        
 31 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.37    1:23.79 SILV   
                  41.57     1:23.79 (42.22)                                        
 32 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:26.84        
                  43.22     1:26.84 (43.62)                                        
 33 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               1:26.75    1:26.92        
                  42.35     1:26.92 (44.57)                                        
 34 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              1:28.67    1:27.19        
                  42.14     1:27.19 (45.05)                                        
 35 Flynn, Ryan M             11 HVD-MR               1:28.55    1:28.70        
                  42.35     1:28.70 (46.35)                                        
 36 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:30.49    1:29.94        
                  59.00     1:29.94 (30.94)                                        
 37 Kirk, Colin P             11 MJCC-CT              1:28.96    1:30.14        
                  43.65     1:30.14 (46.49)                                        
 38 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR               1:32.31    1:30.23        
                  43.37     1:30.23 (46.86)                                        
 39 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:30.33        
                  44.17     1:30.33 (46.16)                                        
 40 Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR               1:37.40    1:36.30        
                  46.26     1:36.30 (50.04)                                        
 41 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.86        
                  48.20     1:38.86 (50.66)                                        
 42 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:45.76    1:40.89        
                  50.44     1:40.89 (50.45)                                        
 43 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR               2:00.54    1:40.96        
                  49.26     1:40.96 (51.70)                                        
 44 Scully, Sean J            11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:47.43        
 45 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR               2:07.84    2:01.81        
                  56.39   2:01.81 (1:05.42)                                        
 -- Mangan, Kyle D            12 HVD-MR               1:24.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.16          DQ (42.59)                                        
 -- Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.60         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  46.78                                                            
 -- Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.47         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amell, Jamie              12 MJCC-CT                32.05      33.50 ZQ     
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                34.48      34.31 ZQ     
  3 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.48      37.14 JO     
  4 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      37.48 JO     
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.81      37.73 SILV   
  6 Baboff, Mitchell          11 MJCC-CT                35.92      38.62 SILV   
  7 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.07      38.91 SILV   
  8 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 40.42      39.07 SILV   
  9 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR                39.63      39.10 SILV   
 10 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 50.00      39.90 SILV   
 11 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 40.20      40.27 SILV   
 12 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.34      40.40 SILV   
 13 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                40.81      40.67 SILV   
 14 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                41.21      41.24 SILV   
 15 Luzzi, Matt N             11 HVD-MR                 45.53      41.30 SILV   
 16 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.28      41.47 SILV   
 17 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR                 44.33      42.14 SILV   
 18 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                41.64      42.56 SILV   
 19 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 45.53      43.50        
 20 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR                 45.03      44.41        
 21 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.94      45.23        
 22 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.89      45.53        
 23 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.94      45.59        
 24 Kirk, Colin P             11 MJCC-CT                45.88      46.85        
 25 Ober, Alexander G         11 NDAC-MR                46.37      47.03        
 26 Mondelli, Danny           12 PBAC-MR                48.44      47.10        
 27 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.53      47.34        
 28 Barth, Ian M              12 PBAC-MR                48.02      47.37        
 29 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR                48.19      48.49        
 30 Flynn, Ryan M             11 HVD-MR                 51.78      48.91        
 31 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR                 48.61      48.92        
 32 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 49.27      48.96        
 33 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.37      49.36        
 34 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                47.94      49.43        
 35 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 49.17      49.82        
 36 Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR                 53.83      50.28        
 37 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR                 52.08      52.38        
 38 Scully, Sean J            11 MWSC-MR                   NT      52.55        
 39 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR                 52.92      53.26        
 40 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 57.56      55.51        
 41 Barros, Donovan M         11 NDAC-MR                54.54      57.52        
 42 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 57.87      59.41        
 43 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR               1:12.95    1:02.14        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.12   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:16.72    1:16.87 ZQ     
                  37.00     1:16.87 (39.87)                                        
  2 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.25    1:19.35 ZQ     
                  38.31     1:19.35 (41.04)                                        
  3 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.01    1:19.82 ZQ     
                  38.67     1:19.82 (41.15)                                        
  4 Baboff, Mitchell          11 MJCC-CT              1:18.94    1:22.00 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.00 (42.95)                                        
  5 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.50    1:23.54 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.54 (44.68)                                        
  6 Turner, Cole V            12 HVD-MR               1:25.87    1:26.73 SILV   
                  40.33     1:26.73 (46.40)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:27.27 SILV   
                  40.91     1:27.27 (46.36)                                        
  8 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.99    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.16     1:27.44 (46.28)                                        
  9 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.66    1:27.65 SILV   
                  41.75     1:27.65 (45.90)                                        
 10 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.48    1:27.69 SILV   
                  42.31     1:27.69 (45.38)                                        
 11 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:28.44    1:27.90 SILV   
                  42.63     1:27.90 (45.27)                                        
 12 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:34.06        
                  45.22     1:34.06 (48.84)                                        
 13 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.20    1:35.80        
                  46.04     1:35.80 (49.76)                                        
 14 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.79    1:36.73        
                  45.59     1:36.73 (51.14)                                        
 15 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR               1:39.19    1:37.57        
                  46.28     1:37.57 (51.29)                                        
 16 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.02    1:38.95        
                  48.61     1:38.95 (50.34)                                        
 17 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.74    1:43.45        
                  48.13     1:43.45 (55.32)                                        
 18 Kirk, Colin P             11 MJCC-CT              1:39.89    1:45.00        
                  48.51     1:45.00 (56.49)                                        
 19 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              1:51.53    1:45.06        
                  50.19     1:45.06 (54.87)                                        
 20 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:53.00    1:45.48        
                  50.51     1:45.48 (54.97)                                        
 21 Nieves, Andrew J          11 NBS-MR               1:48.50    1:51.73        
                  53.66     1:51.73 (58.07)                                        
 22 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               2:08.54    1:58.84        
                  56.88   1:58.84 (1:01.96)                                        
 23 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:17.73        
                1:04.13   2:17.73 (1:13.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64      28.46 ZQ     
  2 Layden, Will              12 MJCC-CT                28.50      28.92 ZQ     
  3 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.55      30.14 ZQ     
  4 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                31.41      30.65 JO     
  5 Amell, Jamie              12 MJCC-CT                29.80      31.41 JO     
  6 Revis, Malone J           12 MJCC-CT                31.78      31.43 JO     
  7 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      31.90 SILV   
  8 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 32.95      32.25 SILV   
  9 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                32.71      32.57 SILV   
 10 Rosner, Jett B            11 MJCC-CT                30.18      32.62 SILV   
 11 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.38      33.06 SILV   
 12 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.39      34.01 SILV   
 13 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 35.52      34.30 SILV   
 14 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.75      34.47 SILV   
 15 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 37.50      35.90 SILV   
 16 Dominguez, Kobe B         12 MJCC-CT                32.38      35.92 SILV   
 17 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.78      36.08 SILV   
 18 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 55.82      42.13        
 19 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.64      42.16        
 20 Liu, Charles Y            11 MWSC-MR                   NT      42.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.55   1/19/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:03.83 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:03.83 (32.98)                                        
  2 Brown, Ethan T            12 MJCC-CT              1:09.63    1:07.83 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:07.83 (35.61)                                        
  3 Rosner, Jett B            11 MJCC-CT              1:06.42    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:08.13 (36.11)                                        
  3 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.99    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:08.13 (35.45)                                        
  5 Layden, Will              12 MJCC-CT              1:09.06    1:09.55 JO     
                  32.15     1:09.55 (37.40)                                        
  6 Amell, Jamie              12 MJCC-CT              1:06.51    1:09.86 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.86 (37.08)                                        
  7 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:10.38 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.38 (37.25)                                        
  8 Revis, Malone J           12 MJCC-CT              1:09.31    1:11.81 JO     
                  32.87     1:11.81 (38.94)                                        
  9 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:13.54    1:12.12 JO     
                  32.82     1:12.12 (39.30)                                        
 10 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:14.14    1:12.79 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.79 (38.16)                                        
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.33    1:13.27 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.27 (39.31)                                        
 12 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.50    1:13.65 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.65 (38.98)                                        
 13 Zamstein, Ben A           12 MJCC-CT              1:16.55    1:14.90 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.90 (39.15)                                        
 14 Dominguez, Kobe B         12 MJCC-CT              1:25.23    1:16.07 SILV   
                  34.55     1:16.07 (41.52)                                        
 15 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        12 NDAC-MR              1:18.42    1:17.12 SILV   
                  38.01     1:17.12 (39.11)                                        
 16 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:22.39    1:17.30 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.30 (41.73)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:20.98    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.39 (40.92)                                        
 18 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.53 (41.52)                                        
 19 Calvelli, Samuel          12 RFAC-MR              1:21.67    1:18.03 SILV   
                  34.93     1:18.03 (43.10)                                        
 20 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.66    1:21.15 SILV   
                  36.45     1:21.15 (44.70)                                        
 21 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.47    1:22.18 SILV   
                  39.28     1:22.18 (42.90)                                        
 22 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.81    1:22.91 SILV   
                  38.00     1:22.91 (44.91)                                        
 23 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.72    1:23.06 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.06 (44.13)                                        
 24 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.81    1:29.83        
                  44.94     1:29.83 (44.89)                                        
 25 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              1:29.77    1:34.90        
                  43.00     1:34.90 (51.90)                                        
 26 Mangan, Kyle D            12 HVD-MR               1:39.93    1:36.14        
                  41.64     1:36.14 (54.50)                                        
 -- Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.47          DQ (52.96)                                        
 -- Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.60         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.19   1/20/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:11.99  JO
                1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ethan T            12 MJCC-CT              1:09.20    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:07.60 (36.82)                                        
  2 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.87    1:07.71 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:07.71 (36.07)                                        
  3 Layden, Will              12 MJCC-CT              1:10.24    1:08.50 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:08.50 (38.37)                                        
  4 Amell, Jamie              12 MJCC-CT              1:09.31    1:09.04 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:09.04 (35.28)                                        
  5 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.72    1:10.10 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.10 (36.78)                                        
  6 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.93    1:10.49 JO     
                  32.75     1:10.49 (37.74)                                        
  7 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.99 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.99 (39.01)                                        
  8 Baboff, Mitchell          11 MJCC-CT              1:12.42    1:12.38 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.38 (37.32)                                        
  9 Revis, Malone J           12 MJCC-CT              1:14.51    1:12.98 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.98 (39.11)                                        
 10 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:15.59    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.03 (38.73)                                        
 11 Zamstein, Ben A           12 MJCC-CT              1:13.26    1:14.17 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.17 (38.36)                                        
 12 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:14.70    1:14.38 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.38 (39.39)                                        
 13 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:15.01 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.01 (39.10)                                        
 14 Rosner, Jett B            11 MJCC-CT              1:10.03    1:15.64 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.64 (40.80)                                        
 15 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR               1:15.33    1:16.07 SILV   
                  33.96     1:16.07 (42.11)                                        
 16 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:16.17 SILV   
                  34.82     1:16.17 (41.35)                                        
 17 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:19.33    1:16.52 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.52 (39.61)                                        
 18 Knuschke, Connor C        12 NDAC-MR              1:16.75    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.20 (40.77)                                        
 19 Calvelli, Samuel          12 RFAC-MR              1:21.66    1:17.24 SILV   
                  34.58     1:17.24 (42.66)                                        
 20 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.77    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.80 (40.51)                                        
 21 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.73    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.23 (41.32)                                        
 22 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.34    1:21.48        
                  38.00     1:21.48 (43.48)                                        
 23 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR               1:21.88    1:22.36        
                  38.20     1:22.36 (44.16)                                        
 24 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.37    1:23.30        
                  39.20     1:23.30 (44.10)                                        
 25 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.41    1:23.94        
                  40.82     1:23.94 (43.12)                                        
 26 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              1:25.12    1:25.25        
                  38.97     1:25.25 (46.28)                                        
 27 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:43.88    1:25.46        
                  41.09     1:25.46 (44.37)                                        
 28 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.48    1:27.97        
                  39.80     1:27.97 (48.17)                                        
 29 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:29.35    1:28.27        
                  40.63     1:28.27 (47.64)                                        
 30 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              1:29.10    1:30.35        
                  41.26     1:30.35 (49.09)                                        
 31 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               1:38.17    1:36.03        
                  42.56     1:36.03 (53.47)                                        
 32 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:43.64    1:38.86        
 -- Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR               1:58.87         DQ        
                  44.43          DQ (57.79)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.10   1/18/2008 Ryan Alderson, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.52    2:11.78        
                  29.16     1:02.61 (33.45)     1:37.79 (35.18)     2:11.78 (33.99)
  2 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.72    2:14.29        
                  30.40     1:05.29 (34.89)     1:40.48 (35.19)     2:14.29 (33.81)
  3 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.33    2:14.51        
                  31.10     1:05.19 (34.09)     1:40.52 (35.33)     2:14.51 (33.99)
  4 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.43    2:16.07        
                  31.25     1:05.93 (34.68)     1:41.62 (35.69)     2:16.07 (34.45)
  5 Tonna, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.83    2:17.33        
                  31.20     1:05.80 (34.60)     1:42.37 (36.57)     2:17.33 (34.96)
  6 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR               2:25.13    2:20.13        
                  31.14     1:06.61 (35.47)     1:43.84 (37.23)     2:20.13 (36.29)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              2:32.17    2:26.46        
                  33.08     1:10.20 (37.12)     1:49.59 (39.39)     2:26.46 (36.87)
  8 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.35    2:28.15        
                  33.76     1:11.58 (37.82)     1:50.25 (38.67)     2:28.15 (37.90)
  9 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.17    2:29.78        
                  33.64     1:12.02 (38.38)     1:51.36 (39.34)     2:29.78 (38.42)
 10 Brown, Owen A             10 MJCC-CT              2:30.72    2:29.83        
                  34.21     1:13.60 (39.39)     1:52.83 (39.23)     2:29.83 (37.00)
 11 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              2:36.74    2:34.41        
                  35.04     1:14.41 (39.37)     1:54.78 (40.37)     2:34.41 (39.63)
 12 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               2:48.00    2:48.78        
                  35.84     1:19.87 (44.03)     2:04.58 (44.71)     2:48.78 (44.20)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:13.34   1/19/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.00    2:25.58        
                  30.51     1:07.12 (36.61)     1:52.34 (45.22)     2:25.58 (33.24)
  2 Baboff, Mitchell          11 MJCC-CT              2:46.97    2:32.11        
                  35.51     1:14.68 (39.17)     1:57.53 (42.85)     2:32.11 (34.58)
  3 Zamstein, Ben A           12 MJCC-CT              2:42.01    2:35.62        
                  35.51     1:14.86 (39.35)     2:02.65 (47.79)     2:35.62 (32.97)
  4 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.49    2:39.06        
                  36.78     1:16.68 (39.90)     2:02.16 (45.48)     2:39.06 (36.90)
  5 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              2:38.39    2:39.13        
                  34.63     1:14.45 (39.82)     2:04.38 (49.93)     2:39.13 (34.75)
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              2:44.51    2:39.53        
                  33.29     1:14.43 (41.14)     2:05.95 (51.52)     2:39.53 (33.58)
  7 Arbeeny, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.30    2:42.42        
                  35.69     1:18.23 (42.54)     2:06.30 (48.07)     2:42.42 (36.12)
  8 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.53    2:46.95        
                  40.49     1:21.38 (40.89)     2:13.21 (51.83)     2:46.95 (33.74)
  9 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.95    3:04.10        
                  40.89   2:24.69 (1:43.80)     2:37.00 (12.31)     3:04.10 (27.10)
 10 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              3:13.46    3:09.37        
                  46.45     1:32.21 (45.76)     2:29.05 (56.84)     3:09.37 (40.32)
 11 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              3:15.89    3:14.82        
                  44.47     1:35.05 (50.58)     2:27.77 (52.72)     3:14.82 (47.05)
 -- Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.45         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  44.10     1:28.88 (44.78)     2:25.34 (56.46)          DQ (40.63)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                23.56      23.14 METS   
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR                 23.85      23.16 METS   
  3 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.89      23.66 ZQ     
  4 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR                24.59      24.43 ZQ     
  5 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR                24.59      24.49 ZQ     
  6 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR                 24.51      24.66 ZQ     
B - Final
  7 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR                25.75      25.47 SILV   
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR                 25.58      25.59 SILV   
  9 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR                 26.05      25.75 SILV   
 10 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.25      25.78 SILV   
 11 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR                25.68      26.00 SILV   
 12 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR                26.33      26.13 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                23.38      23.56 qZQ    
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR                 23.15      23.85 qZQ    
  3 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.89      23.89 qZQ    
  4 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR                 24.49      24.51 qZQ    
  5 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR                24.39      24.59 qZQ    
  5 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR                24.91      24.59 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Keith, Patrick            13 MJCC-CT                25.39      25.38 qSILV  
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR                 25.60      25.58 qSILV  
  9 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR                25.66      25.68 qSILV  
 10 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR                24.90      25.75 qSILV  
 11 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR                 26.64      26.05 qSILV  
 12 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      26.25 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR                26.77      26.33 SILV   
 14 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.77      26.39 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Shea, Matthew             14 MJCC-CT                26.32      26.52 SILV   
 16 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR                 26.12      26.59 SILV   
 17 Swift, Daniel J           13 NDAC-MR                28.11      27.07        
 18 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                 27.35      27.12        
 18 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      27.12        
 20 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR                 27.77      27.27        
 21 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR                27.11      27.35        
 22 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.82      27.48        
 23 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR                26.85      28.16        
 24 Veracka, John J           14 PBAC-MR                28.60      28.22        
 25 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR                27.95      28.29        
 26 Lent, Kieran R            14 LBA-MR                 29.30      28.36        
 27 Susman, Dan A             13 HVD-MR                 29.16      28.62        
 28 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR                 29.25      29.33        
 29 Ryan, Sean P              14 HVD-MR                 30.50      29.45        
 30 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR                 30.12      29.48        
 31 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR                30.47      29.90        
 32 Lang, Colin P             13 PBAC-MR                28.95      29.91        
 33 Russo, Jack W             13 MJCC-CT                29.37      30.11        
 34 Torri, Andrew P           13 HVD-MR                 32.20      30.85        
 35 Robinson, Daniel P        13 MWSC-MR                32.76      31.04        
 36 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR                 31.91      31.09        
 37 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR                31.96      32.26        
 38 Samuel, Jay C             13 MWSC-MR                36.61      33.85        
 39 Monastersky, Devin K      13 MWSC-MR                35.01      34.40        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                51.87      50.93 ZQ     
                  24.37       50.93 (26.56)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR                 52.41      51.82 ZQ     
                  24.88       51.82 (26.94)                                        
  3 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR                 52.83      53.08 ZQ     
                  25.43       53.08 (27.65)                                        
  4 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.46      54.02 SILV   
                  25.34       54.02 (28.68)                                        
  5 Hagberg, John B           14 MJCC-CT                53.61      54.32 SILV   
                  26.02       54.32 (28.30)                                        
  6 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR                53.11      54.36 SILV   
                  26.00       54.36 (28.36)                                        
B - Final
  7 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR                 55.38      53.55 ZQ     
                  25.64       53.55 (27.91)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.06      54.14 SILV   
                  26.03       54.14 (28.11)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR                53.88      54.24 SILV   
                  25.93       54.24 (28.31)                                        
 10 Keith, Patrick            13 MJCC-CT                54.03      54.59 SILV   
                  26.18       54.59 (28.41)                                        
 11 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR                55.44      55.18 SILV   
                  26.32       55.18 (28.86)                                        
 12 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.44      56.45 SILV   
                  26.90       56.45 (29.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                51.96      51.87 qZQ    
                  24.62       51.87 (27.25)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR                 52.58      52.41 qZQ    
                  25.22       52.41 (27.19)                                        
  3 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.91      52.46 qZQ    
                  24.75       52.46 (27.71)                                        
  4 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR                 53.14      52.83 qZQ    
                  25.64       52.83 (27.19)                                        
  5 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR                53.53      53.11 qZQ    
                  25.19       53.11 (27.92)                                        
  6 Hagberg, John B           14 MJCC-CT                54.36      53.61 qZQ    
                  25.67       53.61 (27.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR                52.70      53.88 qZQ    
                  25.72       53.88 (28.16)                                        
  8 Keith, Patrick            13 MJCC-CT                54.18      54.03 qSILV  
                  25.88       54.03 (28.15)                                        
  9 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                53.97      54.67 qSILV  
                  26.44       54.67 (28.23)                                        
 10 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.46      55.06 qSILV  
                  26.43       55.06 (28.63)                                        
 11 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR                 53.42      55.38 qSILV  
                  26.26       55.38 (29.12)                                        
 12 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR                55.60      55.44 qSILV  
                  26.55       55.44 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.54     J55.44 SILV   
                  27.17       55.44 (28.27)                                        
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR                 56.52      55.47 SILV   
                  26.42       55.47 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR                 56.12      55.53 SILV   
                  26.91       55.53 (28.62)                                        
 16 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR                56.09      56.31 SILV   
                  27.32       56.31 (28.99)                                        
 17 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.67      56.72 SILV   
                  27.56       56.72 (29.16)                                        
 18 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:00.74      57.32 SILV   
                  26.89       57.32 (30.43)                                        
 19 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR                57.79      57.37 SILV   
                  27.62       57.37 (29.75)                                        
 20 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR                56.98      57.70 SILV   
                  27.36       57.70 (30.34)                                        
 21 Shea, Matthew             14 MJCC-CT              1:02.29      57.97 SILV   
                  28.34       57.97 (29.63)                                        
 22 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR                58.28      58.31 SILV   
                  28.26       58.31 (30.05)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.97      58.45 SILV   
                  27.87       58.45 (30.58)                                        
 24 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR                 58.16      59.01 SILV   
                  28.71       59.01 (30.30)                                        
 25 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77      59.02 SILV   
                  28.25       59.02 (30.77)                                        
 26 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:01.57      59.57 SILV   
                  28.93       59.57 (30.64)                                        
 27 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                 59.39      59.67        
                  28.95       59.67 (30.72)                                        
 28 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR                59.15      59.75        
                  28.75       59.75 (31.00)                                        
 29 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR                 59.83      59.98        
                  29.08       59.98 (30.90)                                        
 30 Swift, Daniel J           13 NDAC-MR              1:05.01    1:00.26        
                  27.99     1:00.26 (32.27)                                        
 31 Lent, Kieran R            14 LBA-MR               1:00.88    1:01.13        
                  29.68     1:01.13 (31.45)                                        
 32 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               1:02.90    1:01.59        
                  29.63     1:01.59 (31.96)                                        
 33 Veracka, John J           14 PBAC-MR              1:02.75    1:03.28        
                  30.18     1:03.28 (33.10)                                        
 34 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:01.38    1:04.95        
                  31.22     1:04.95 (33.73)                                        
 35 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR               1:03.41    1:05.04        
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)                                        
 36 Russo, Jack W             13 MJCC-CT              1:04.71    1:05.35        
                  31.32     1:05.35 (34.03)                                        
 37 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR              1:10.51    1:05.65        
                  31.34     1:05.65 (34.31)                                        
 38 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR               1:11.39    1:05.73        
                  32.20     1:05.73 (33.53)                                        
 39 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              1:09.12    1:09.27        
                  33.81     1:09.27 (35.46)                                        
 40 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR               1:11.97    1:09.81        
                  33.13     1:09.81 (36.68)                                        
 41 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR               1:33.93    1:12.46        
                  34.45     1:12.46 (38.01)                                        
 -- Kirfeld, Ryan M           13 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:49.99  METS
                1:59.99  ZQ
                1:59.99  JO
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.18    1:51.31 ZQ     
                  25.91       53.73 (27.82)     1:22.38 (28.65)     1:51.31 (28.93)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               1:58.22    1:54.40 ZQ     
                  26.47       54.95 (28.48)     1:24.78 (29.83)     1:54.40 (29.62)
  3 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.15    1:54.77 ZQ     
                  26.65       55.82 (29.17)     1:26.26 (30.44)     1:54.77 (28.51)
  4 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.04    2:00.80 SILV   
                  28.11       58.56 (30.45)     1:29.78 (31.22)     2:00.80 (31.02)
  5 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               2:01.29    2:01.48 SILV   
                  27.99       58.87 (30.88)     1:30.28 (31.41)     2:01.48 (31.20)
  6 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:00.59    2:01.75 SILV   
                  27.70       58.02 (30.32)     1:29.93 (31.91)     2:01.75 (31.82)
B - Final
  7 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:03.47    1:58.61 ZQ     
                  26.66       56.73 (30.07)     1:27.57 (30.84)     1:58.61 (31.04)
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:02.17    1:59.67 ZQ     
                  27.60       58.03 (30.43)     1:29.03 (31.00)     1:59.67 (30.64)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.34    2:01.63 SILV   
                  28.24       58.78 (30.54)     1:30.32 (31.54)     2:01.63 (31.31)
 10 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:10.04    2:05.27 SILV   
                  28.12     1:00.49 (32.37)     1:34.17 (33.68)     2:05.27 (31.10)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               2:06.40    2:06.24 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.73 (32.25)     1:34.46 (32.73)     2:06.24 (31.78)
 12 Lent, Kieran R            14 LBA-MR               2:14.44    2:13.90 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.68 (34.07)     1:39.60 (34.92)     2:13.90 (34.30)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:49.99  METS
                1:59.99  ZQ
                1:59.99  JO
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.18    1:53.18 qZQ    
                  26.15       54.50 (28.35)     1:23.96 (29.46)     1:53.18 (29.22)
  2 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.25    1:56.15 qZQ    
                  27.79       57.64 (29.85)     1:27.44 (29.80)     1:56.15 (28.71)
  3 Keith, Patrick            13 MJCC-CT              1:57.34    1:56.98 qZQ    
                  26.98       56.42 (29.44)     1:26.97 (30.55)     1:56.98 (30.01)
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               1:55.72    1:58.22 qZQ    
                  26.98       56.38 (29.40)     1:27.29 (30.91)     1:58.22 (30.93)
  5 Hagberg, John B           14 MJCC-CT              2:04.27    1:59.69 qZQ    
                  27.85       58.45 (30.60)     1:30.02 (31.57)     1:59.69 (29.67)
  6 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:02.22    2:00.59 qSILV  
                  27.91       58.25 (30.34)     1:29.47 (31.22)     2:00.59 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               1:57.46    2:01.29 qSILV  
                  28.18       58.42 (30.24)     1:29.82 (31.40)     2:01.29 (31.47)
  8 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.40    2:02.04 qSILV  
                  28.91       59.77 (30.86)     1:31.04 (31.27)     2:02.04 (31.00)
  9 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:01.67    2:02.17 qSILV  
                  28.86       59.72 (30.86)     1:31.15 (31.43)     2:02.17 (31.02)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.53    2:02.34 qSILV  
                  28.00       58.95 (30.95)     1:31.00 (32.05)     2:02.34 (31.34)
 11 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              1:59.83    2:03.47 qSILV  
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)     1:31.52 (31.42)     2:03.47 (31.95)
 12 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               2:04.77    2:06.40 qSILV  
                  29.65     1:01.77 (32.12)     1:34.68 (32.91)     2:06.40 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:05.08    2:10.04 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.16 (33.06)     1:37.34 (34.18)     2:10.04 (32.70)
 14 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:09.06    2:11.44 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.73 (33.14)     1:37.42 (34.69)     2:11.44 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lent, Kieran R            14 LBA-MR               2:21.43    2:14.44 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.94 (33.89)     1:39.50 (35.56)     2:14.44 (34.94)
 16 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:11.91    2:20.71        
                  30.61     1:07.11 (36.50)     1:44.49 (37.38)     2:20.71 (36.22)
 17 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              2:17.90    2:23.48        
                  30.78     1:06.12 (35.34)     1:46.17 (40.05)     2:23.48 (37.31)
 18 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR               2:25.59    2:24.65        
                  33.51     1:10.51 (37.00)     1:48.29 (37.78)     2:24.65 (36.36)
 19 Russo, Jack W             13 MJCC-CT              2:23.47    2:26.06        
                  33.58     1:10.35 (36.77)     1:49.20 (38.85)     2:26.06 (36.86)
 20 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              2:26.45    2:27.98        
                  34.21     1:12.18 (37.97)     1:50.87 (38.69)     2:27.98 (37.11)
 21 Torri, Andrew P           13 HVD-MR               3:00.33    2:34.05        
                  33.38     1:11.99 (38.61)     1:53.31 (41.32)     2:34.05 (40.74)
 22 Ryan, Sean P              14 HVD-MR               2:45.33    2:37.07        
                  33.95     1:13.09 (39.14)     1:55.69 (42.60)     2:37.07 (41.38)
 23 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR               2:53.39    2:44.96        
                  37.06     1:20.41 (43.35)     2:04.04 (43.63)     2:44.96 (40.92)
 24 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR               2:47.17    2:53.02        
                  40.54     1:24.69 (44.15)     2:09.05 (44.36)     2:53.02 (43.97)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                59.35      58.57 ZQ     
                  28.43       58.57 (30.14)                                        
  2 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR                 59.25      58.95 ZQ     
                  28.50       58.95 (30.45)                                        
  3 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:01.22 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:01.22 (31.40)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:02.43 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:02.43 (32.45)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              1:01.88    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.56 (34.50)                                        
 -- Keith, Patrick            13 MJCC-CT                59.30         NS        
B - Final
  7 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.22    1:03.75 SILV   
                  31.02     1:03.75 (32.73)                                        
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              1:04.16    1:03.89 SILV   
                  31.06     1:03.89 (32.83)                                        
  9 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.63 (34.30)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.99    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.99     1:05.99 (34.00)                                        
 11 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:05.33    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.14 (34.38)                                        
 12 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               1:06.42    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.47 (34.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR                 59.31      59.25 qZQ    
                  28.71       59.25 (30.54)                                        
  2 Keith, Patrick            13 MJCC-CT                59.03      59.30 qZQ    
                  28.52       59.30 (30.78)                                        
  3 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                58.74      59.35 qZQ    
                  28.87       59.35 (30.48)                                        
  4 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.54    1:01.71 qZQ    
                  30.50     1:01.71 (31.21)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              1:00.68    1:01.88 qZQ    
                  30.15     1:01.88 (31.73)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.62    1:02.49 qZQ    
                  30.30     1:02.49 (32.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR              1:02.80    1:03.94 qSILV  
                  31.36     1:03.94 (32.58)                                        
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.16 qSILV  
                  30.99     1:04.16 (33.17)                                        
  9 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.42    1:04.22 qSILV  
                  30.92     1:04.22 (33.30)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.04    1:04.99 qSILV  
                  32.05     1:04.99 (32.94)                                        
 11 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:06.08    1:05.33 qSILV  
                  31.51     1:05.33 (33.82)                                        
 12 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.22    1:06.26 qSILV  
                  32.10     1:06.26 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               1:04.54    1:06.40 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.40 (33.86)                                        
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               1:06.82    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.42 (34.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               1:05.66    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.89 (34.48)                                        
 16 Shea, Matthew             14 MJCC-CT              1:13.47    1:09.80 SILV   
                  34.49     1:09.80 (35.31)                                        
 17 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:12.64    1:09.95 SILV   
                  34.53     1:09.95 (35.42)                                        
 18 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR               1:11.97    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.30 (36.62)                                        
 19 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:09.97    1:12.55 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.55 (37.37)                                        
 20 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR              1:13.58    1:12.79 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.79 (37.33)                                        
 21 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.08 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.08 (36.98)                                        
 22 Susman, Dan A             13 HVD-MR               1:15.08    1:13.96 SILV   
                  36.36     1:13.96 (37.60)                                        
 23 Veracka, John J           14 PBAC-MR              1:13.13    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.15 (38.80)                                        
 24 Swift, Daniel J           13 NDAC-MR              1:18.86    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.77 (39.13)                                        
 25 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              1:19.99    1:18.56        
                  37.72     1:18.56 (40.84)                                        
 26 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR               1:27.44    1:18.66        
                  37.89     1:18.66 (40.77)                                        
 27 Lang, Colin P             13 PBAC-MR              1:18.96    1:18.90        
                  38.84     1:18.90 (40.06)                                        
 28 Torri, Andrew P           13 HVD-MR               1:24.55    1:25.73        
                  55.00     1:25.73 (30.73)                                        
 29 Robinson, Daniel P        13 MWSC-MR              1:48.41    1:27.75        
                  42.33     1:27.75 (45.42)                                        
 30 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR               1:34.80    1:29.78        
                  42.99     1:29.78 (46.79)                                        
 -- Samuel, Jay C             13 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.00                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:03.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.39    2:03.85 METS   
                  28.72       59.57 (30.85)     1:31.92 (32.35)     2:03.85 (31.93)
  2 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:10.51    2:07.83 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:01.61 (32.17)     1:35.15 (33.54)     2:07.83 (32.68)
  3 Keith, Patrick            13 MJCC-CT              2:09.20    2:11.22 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:04.11 (33.49)     1:38.29 (34.18)     2:11.22 (32.93)
  4 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR              2:13.76    2:11.72 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:03.23 (32.94)     1:38.03 (34.80)     2:11.72 (33.69)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.11    2:13.87 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.65 (33.56)     1:39.19 (35.54)     2:13.87 (34.68)
  6 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:17.86    2:18.01 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.77 (34.94)     1:43.21 (35.44)     2:18.01 (34.80)
B - Final
  7 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:20.16    2:19.16 SILV   
                  33.75     1:08.48 (34.73)     1:43.92 (35.44)     2:19.16 (35.24)
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:25.17    2:21.46 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.04 (35.45)     1:45.74 (36.70)     2:21.46 (35.72)
  9 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:23.28    2:23.72 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.06 (36.26)     1:46.81 (37.75)     2:23.72 (36.91)
 10 Shea, Matthew             14 MJCC-CT              2:33.97    2:31.89 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.63 (38.82)     1:55.01 (39.38)     2:31.89 (36.88)
 11 Veracka, John J           14 PBAC-MR              2:38.80    2:39.99        
                  36.40     1:16.72 (40.32)     1:58.59 (41.87)     2:39.99 (41.40)
 12 Russo, Jack W             13 MJCC-CT              2:49.87    2:49.39        
                  39.63     1:21.98 (42.35)     2:06.30 (44.32)     2:49.39 (43.09)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:03.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.57    2:03.39 qMETS  
                  28.79       59.87 (31.08)     1:31.89 (32.02)     2:03.39 (31.50)
  2 Keith, Patrick            13 MJCC-CT              2:08.91    2:09.20 qZQ    
                  30.10     1:02.60 (32.50)     1:36.16 (33.56)     2:09.20 (33.04)
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:09.88    2:10.51 qZQ    
                  30.54     1:03.62 (33.08)     1:37.31 (33.69)     2:10.51 (33.20)
  4 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR              2:14.04    2:13.76 qZQ    
                  30.33     1:03.98 (33.65)     1:39.27 (35.29)     2:13.76 (34.49)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.76    2:15.11 qZQ    
                  31.21     1:05.18 (33.97)     1:40.46 (35.28)     2:15.11 (34.65)
  6 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:19.21    2:17.86 qSILV  
                  32.78     1:07.40 (34.62)     1:43.24 (35.84)     2:17.86 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:20.43    2:20.16 qSILV  
                  33.76     1:08.64 (34.88)     1:44.93 (36.29)     2:20.16 (35.23)
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:26.19    2:23.28 qSILV  
                  32.37     1:08.09 (35.72)     1:46.30 (38.21)     2:23.28 (36.98)
  9 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:29.00    2:25.17 qSILV  
                  34.01     1:10.87 (36.86)     1:48.38 (37.51)     2:25.17 (36.79)
 10 Shea, Matthew             14 MJCC-CT              2:48.38    2:33.97 qSILV  
                  36.91     1:16.30 (39.39)     1:56.65 (40.35)     2:33.97 (37.32)
 11 Veracka, John J           14 PBAC-MR              2:40.12    2:38.80 q      
                  37.62     1:17.33 (39.71)     1:58.10 (40.77)     2:38.80 (40.70)
 12 Russo, Jack W             13 MJCC-CT              2:51.22    2:49.87 q      
                  39.70     1:23.10 (43.40)     2:07.03 (43.93)     2:49.87 (42.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kirfeld, Ryan M           13 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Lent, Kieran R            14 LBA-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               1:06.33    1:04.09 METS   
                  30.61     1:04.09 (33.48)                                        
  2 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              1:09.14    1:07.76 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:07.76 (35.83)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               1:10.47    1:09.03 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:09.03 (35.34)                                        
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              1:10.84    1:09.68 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:09.68 (37.00)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.19    1:12.40 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.40 (37.34)                                        
  6 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              1:14.95    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.91 (38.32)                                        
B - Final
  7 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:15.48 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.48 (40.23)                                        
  8 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:15.53    1:15.67 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.67 (40.13)                                        
  9 Lent, Kieran R            14 LBA-MR               1:18.55    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.06 (40.23)                                        
 10 Russo, Jack W             13 MJCC-CT              1:20.78    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.22 (41.26)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:21.09    1:20.88 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.88 (42.54)                                        
 12 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               1:19.92    1:21.01 SILV   
                  39.91     1:21.01 (41.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               1:04.96    1:06.33 qZQ    
                  31.43     1:06.33 (34.90)                                        
  2 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              1:08.17    1:09.14 qZQ    
                  31.94     1:09.14 (37.20)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               1:10.03    1:10.47 qZQ    
                  34.51     1:10.47 (35.96)                                        
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              1:11.08    1:10.84 qZQ    
                  32.72     1:10.84 (38.12)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.83    1:13.19 qSILV  
                  34.46     1:13.19 (38.73)                                        
  6 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              1:17.94    1:14.95 qSILV  
                  36.77     1:14.95 (38.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:17.72    1:15.53 qSILV  
                  35.61     1:15.53 (39.92)                                        
  8 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.45    1:16.58 qSILV  
                  36.36     1:16.58 (40.22)                                        
  9 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:14.85    1:16.72 qSILV  
                  36.94     1:16.72 (39.78)                                        
 10 Hagberg, John B           14 MJCC-CT              1:35.99    1:17.70 qSILV  
                  36.13     1:17.70 (41.57)                                        
 11 Lent, Kieran R            14 LBA-MR               1:17.53    1:18.55 qSILV  
                  37.59     1:18.55 (40.96)                                        
 12 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               1:23.40    1:19.92 qSILV  
                  38.22     1:19.92 (41.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burger, Daniel E          13 NDAC-MR              1:16.48    1:20.37 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.37 (42.66)                                        
 14 Russo, Jack W             13 MJCC-CT              1:20.36    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.78 (42.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               1:20.63    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.85 (42.42)                                        
 16 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:21.09 SILV   
                  39.09     1:21.09 (42.00)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.68    1:21.28 SILV   
                  39.82     1:21.28 (41.46)                                        
 18 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR              1:27.64    1:22.54        
                  38.69     1:22.54 (43.85)                                        
 19 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:21.48    1:23.19        
                  38.28     1:23.19 (44.91)                                        
 20 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:23.30        
                  39.97     1:23.30 (43.33)                                        
 21 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR               1:38.94    1:29.37        
                  43.26     1:29.37 (46.11)                                        
 22 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR               1:30.20    1:34.17        
                  45.46     1:34.17 (48.71)                                        
 23 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:37.18    1:34.84        
                  44.87     1:34.84 (49.97)                                        
 24 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              1:32.61    1:35.27        
                  45.46     1:35.27 (49.81)                                        
 25 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR               2:00.00    1:45.68        
                  51.09     1:45.68 (54.59)                                        
 -- Kirfeld, Ryan M           13 LBA-MR               1:37.87         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:35.19  JO
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               2:28.26    2:21.18 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:05.86 (34.84)     1:43.67 (37.81)     2:21.18 (37.51)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.81    2:22.34 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:07.62 (35.59)     1:45.49 (37.87)     2:22.34 (36.85)
  3 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:34.78    2:30.45 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:12.03 (38.22)     1:51.59 (39.56)     2:30.45 (38.86)
  4 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:35.88    2:30.95 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:11.15 (37.33)     1:50.70 (39.55)     2:30.95 (40.25)
  5 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:32.98    2:31.40 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:12.68 (38.68)     1:53.14 (40.46)     2:31.40 (38.26)
  6 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.99    2:38.68 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.71 (39.63)     1:56.48 (41.77)     2:38.68 (42.20)
B - Final
  7 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              2:37.97    2:35.17 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:13.18 (39.58)     1:54.79 (41.61)     2:35.17 (40.38)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.48    2:36.96 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.33 (40.29)     1:56.42 (40.09)     2:36.96 (40.54)
  9 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.09    2:37.20 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.32 (39.98)     1:56.86 (41.54)     2:37.20 (40.34)
 10 Lent, Kieran R            14 LBA-MR               2:47.94    2:48.93 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.32 (43.06)     2:04.95 (43.63)     2:48.93 (43.98)
 11 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.16    2:49.37 SILV   
                  38.89     1:21.78 (42.89)     2:05.96 (44.18)     2:49.37 (43.41)
 12 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR               2:59.88    3:04.07        
                  40.65     1:28.13 (47.48)     2:15.35 (47.22)     3:04.07 (48.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:35.19  JO
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               2:27.37    2:28.26 qZQ    
                  33.37     1:10.74 (37.37)     1:49.28 (38.54)     2:28.26 (38.98)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.79    2:29.81 qZQ    
                  33.04     1:10.83 (37.79)     1:50.53 (39.70)     2:29.81 (39.28)
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:35.34    2:32.98 qZQ    
                  34.87     1:13.46 (38.59)     1:53.57 (40.11)     2:32.98 (39.41)
  4 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:34.12    2:34.78 qZQ    
                  35.53     1:14.81 (39.28)     1:55.38 (40.57)     2:34.78 (39.40)
  5 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:32.79    2:35.88 qSILV  
                  34.81     1:14.63 (39.82)     1:55.54 (40.91)     2:35.88 (40.34)
  6 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.74    2:35.99 qSILV  
                  35.56     1:15.26 (39.70)     1:56.58 (41.32)     2:35.99 (39.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.95    2:37.09 qSILV  
                  35.33     1:14.28 (38.95)     1:55.48 (41.20)     2:37.09 (41.61)
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              2:43.11    2:37.97 qSILV  
                  34.41     1:14.49 (40.08)     1:56.71 (42.22)     2:37.97 (41.26)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.39    2:38.48 qSILV  
                  36.08     1:16.41 (40.33)     1:58.37 (41.96)     2:38.48 (40.11)
 10 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              2:46.30    2:45.71 qSILV  
                  37.27     1:20.02 (42.75)     2:02.28 (42.26)     2:45.71 (43.43)
 11 Lent, Kieran R            14 LBA-MR               2:54.53    2:47.94 qSILV  
                  38.03     1:20.67 (42.64)     2:05.01 (44.34)     2:47.94 (42.93)
 12 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.93    2:52.16 qSILV  
                  39.94     1:23.35 (43.41)     2:07.90 (44.55)     2:52.16 (44.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Russo, Jack W             13 MJCC-CT              2:52.80    2:52.26 SILV   
                  41.34     1:24.40 (43.06)     2:10.13 (45.73)     2:52.26 (42.13)
 14 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR               2:59.75    2:59.88        
                  40.67     1:27.68 (47.01)     2:13.67 (45.99)     2:59.88 (46.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Monastersky, Devin K      13 MWSC-MR                   NT    3:13.09        
                  43.56     1:31.49 (47.93)     2:21.98 (50.49)     3:13.09 (51.11)
 16 Robinson, Daniel P        13 MWSC-MR                   NT    3:15.50        
                  44.11     1:33.77 (49.66)     2:26.43 (52.66)     3:15.50 (49.07)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.49      56.64 ZQ     
                  26.90       56.64 (29.74)                                        
  2 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR                59.41      58.66 ZQ     
                  26.78       58.66 (31.88)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43      59.94 ZQ     
                  27.85       59.94 (32.09)                                        
  4 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:00.00 ZQ     
                  27.84     1:00.00 (32.16)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR                59.59    1:01.11 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:01.11 (32.67)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.52    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.97 (32.50)                                        
B - Final
  7 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               1:03.09    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.68 (32.41)                                        
  8 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              1:03.75    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.65 (32.64)                                        
  9 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:04.99    1:03.00 SILV   
                  29.09     1:03.00 (33.91)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               1:03.93    1:03.22 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.22 (33.48)                                        
 11 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:05.36 SILV   
                  30.02     1:05.36 (35.34)                                        
 12 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:07.03    1:07.09 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.09 (35.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.89      57.49 qZQ    
                  27.64       57.49 (29.85)                                        
  2 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR                58.14      59.41 qZQ    
                  27.49       59.41 (31.92)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR                58.27      59.59 qZQ    
                  28.83       59.59 (30.76)                                        
  4 Liu, Michael J            14 NDAC-MR                58.85    1:00.37 qZQ    
                  27.83     1:00.37 (32.54)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54    1:00.43 qZQ    
                  28.20     1:00.43 (32.23)                                        
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18    1:01.70 qSILV  
                  28.48     1:01.70 (33.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.32    1:02.52 qSILV  
                  29.72     1:02.52 (32.80)                                        
  8 Hagberg, John B           14 MJCC-CT              1:09.55    1:02.65 qSILV  
                  30.32     1:02.65 (32.33)                                        
  9 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               1:01.35    1:03.09 qSILV  
                  29.25     1:03.09 (33.84)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              1:06.94    1:03.75 qSILV  
                  30.56     1:03.75 (33.19)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               1:03.32    1:03.93 qSILV  
                  29.77     1:03.93 (34.16)                                        
 12 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:04.29    1:04.99 qSILV  
                  29.90     1:04.99 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.57    1:06.55 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.55 (35.55)                                        
 14 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:10.03    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.03 (35.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               1:05.71    1:07.66 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.66 (36.12)                                        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               1:09.23    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.04 (35.87)                                        
 17 Shea, Matthew             14 MJCC-CT              1:11.32    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.28 (36.69)                                        
 18 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:12.69    1:09.86 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.86 (38.36)                                        
 19 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.04        
                  33.35     1:12.04 (38.69)                                        
 20 Ryan, Sean P              14 HVD-MR               1:13.33    1:15.70        
                  33.95     1:15.70 (41.75)                                        
 21 Susman, Dan A             13 HVD-MR               1:25.33    1:20.81        
                  38.38     1:20.81 (42.43)                                        
 22 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR               1:20.52    1:21.10        
                  37.43     1:21.10 (43.67)                                        
 23 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR               1:32.33    1:25.09        
                  39.09     1:25.09 (46.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:05.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    2:02.73 METS   
                  27.43       58.64 (31.21)     1:30.45 (31.81)     2:02.73 (32.28)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              2:12.99    2:11.22 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:02.69 (33.31)     1:36.98 (34.29)     2:11.22 (34.24)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.15    2:11.49 ZQ     
                  27.90     1:01.20 (33.30)     1:36.44 (35.24)     2:11.49 (35.05)
  4 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               2:16.42    2:16.37 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:02.58 (33.73)     1:38.53 (35.95)     2:16.37 (37.84)
  5 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.92    2:22.10 SILV   
                  29.72     1:06.32 (36.60)     1:44.03 (37.71)     2:22.10 (38.07)
  6 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.53    2:28.09        
                  32.09     1:09.23 (37.14)     1:49.67 (40.44)     2:28.09 (38.42)
B - Final
  7 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:20.90    2:14.85 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:04.28 (34.38)     1:40.37 (36.09)     2:14.85 (34.48)
  8 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.52    2:18.00 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.18 (35.05)     1:42.46 (36.28)     2:18.00 (35.54)
  9 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:21.38    2:19.50 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:07.14 (35.96)     1:44.06 (36.92)     2:19.50 (35.44)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.40    2:21.98 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.88 (36.10)     1:45.09 (38.21)     2:21.98 (36.89)
 11 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:22.38    2:22.28 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.11 (36.37)     1:45.61 (36.50)     2:22.28 (36.67)
 12 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               2:28.74    2:24.15 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.17 (35.55)     1:47.37 (39.20)     2:24.15 (36.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:05.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.29    2:02.95 qMETS  
                  28.36       58.93 (30.57)     1:31.27 (32.34)     2:02.95 (31.68)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              2:14.91    2:12.99 qZQ    
                  29.26     1:02.93 (33.67)     1:37.35 (34.42)     2:12.99 (35.64)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.92    2:15.15 qZQ    
                  27.72     1:01.29 (33.57)     1:37.52 (36.23)     2:15.15 (37.63)
  4 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               2:35.43    2:16.42 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:02.61 (33.63)     1:38.60 (35.99)     2:16.42 (37.82)
  5 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90    2:18.92 qZQ    
                  30.26     1:04.36 (34.10)     1:41.37 (37.01)     2:18.92 (37.55)
  6 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               2:20.29    2:19.11 qZQ    
                  29.96     1:05.90 (35.94)     1:42.57 (36.67)     2:19.11 (36.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.28    2:19.40 qZQ    
                  29.88     1:04.86 (34.98)     1:43.14 (38.28)     2:19.40 (36.26)
  8 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.95    2:20.52 qSILV  
                  31.69     1:07.59 (35.90)     1:44.05 (36.46)     2:20.52 (36.47)
  9 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:29.46    2:20.90 qSILV  
                  31.86     1:07.25 (35.39)     1:44.61 (37.36)     2:20.90 (36.29)
 10 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:22.15    2:21.38 qSILV  
                  31.19     1:05.81 (34.62)     1:44.51 (38.70)     2:21.38 (36.87)
 11 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:23.80    2:22.38 qSILV  
                  29.89     1:05.66 (35.77)     1:43.90 (38.24)     2:22.38 (38.48)
 12 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               2:25.59    2:28.74 q      
                  32.98     1:10.50 (37.52)     1:49.94 (39.44)     2:28.74 (38.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.95    2:29.53        
                  33.13     1:10.14 (37.01)     1:51.25 (41.11)     2:29.53 (38.28)
 14 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:49.81    2:32.78        
                  33.09     1:11.58 (38.49)     1:53.41 (41.83)     2:32.78 (39.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:33.38        
                  31.75     1:10.00 (38.25)     1:51.83 (41.83)     2:33.38 (41.55)
 16 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:46.46    2:35.52        
                  33.07     1:10.69 (37.62)     1:52.44 (41.75)     2:35.52 (43.08)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.83    2:04.00 ZQ     
                  27.35       57.86 (30.51)     1:36.03 (38.17)     2:04.00 (27.97)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               2:08.89    2:05.37 ZQ     
                  26.93     1:00.42 (33.49)     1:35.45 (35.03)     2:05.37 (29.92)
  3 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:12.64    2:11.31 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:02.43 (33.62)     1:39.99 (37.56)     2:11.31 (31.32)
  4 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.64    2:11.89 ZQ     
                  27.84     1:00.76 (32.92)     1:40.48 (39.72)     2:11.89 (31.41)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.54    2:14.00 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.78 (33.68)     1:43.90 (41.12)     2:14.00 (30.10)
  6 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR              2:15.57    2:17.10        
                  28.59     1:02.18 (33.59)     1:44.14 (41.96)     2:17.10 (32.96)
B - Final
  7 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:19.83    2:15.82        
                  30.22     1:06.44 (36.22)     1:46.42 (39.98)     2:15.82 (29.40)
  8 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.17    2:17.16        
                  31.22     1:04.87 (33.65)     1:46.48 (41.61)     2:17.16 (30.68)
  9 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:18.38    2:17.31        
                  30.18     1:05.41 (35.23)     1:46.95 (41.54)     2:17.31 (30.36)
 10 Hagberg, John B           14 MJCC-CT              2:18.22    2:18.26        
                  28.71     1:03.72 (35.01)     1:48.55 (44.83)     2:18.26 (29.71)
 11 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:20.32    2:21.90        
                  30.63     1:06.31 (35.68)     1:47.96 (41.65)     2:21.90 (33.94)
 12 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:20.10    2:23.54        
                  30.72     1:08.75 (38.03)     1:52.20 (43.45)     2:23.54 (31.34)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.69    2:05.83 qZQ    
                  27.13       59.89 (32.76)     1:36.86 (36.97)     2:05.83 (28.97)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          14 NBS-MR               2:10.95    2:08.89 qZQ    
                  27.86     1:01.05 (33.19)     1:38.75 (37.70)     2:08.89 (30.14)
  3 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:10.47    2:12.64 qZQ    
                  29.52     1:03.78 (34.26)     1:41.96 (38.18)     2:12.64 (30.68)
  4 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.62    2:14.64 qSILV  
                  28.83     1:02.35 (33.52)     1:43.19 (40.84)     2:14.64 (31.45)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.01    2:15.54 q      
                  29.93     1:03.26 (33.33)     1:44.97 (41.71)     2:15.54 (30.57)
  6 Rawl, Jarek T             14 NDAC-MR              2:14.39    2:15.57 q      
                  28.25     1:02.60 (34.35)     1:43.22 (40.62)     2:15.57 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               2:21.50    2:17.27 q      
                  28.70     1:04.69 (35.99)     1:45.80 (41.11)     2:17.27 (31.47)
  8 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              2:17.14    2:17.88 q      
                  29.40     1:05.39 (35.99)     1:47.85 (42.46)     2:17.88 (30.03)
  9 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.59    2:18.17 q      
                  31.59     1:06.31 (34.72)     1:47.34 (41.03)     2:18.17 (30.83)
 10 Hagberg, John B           14 MJCC-CT              2:20.34    2:18.22 q      
                  28.23     1:03.80 (35.57)     1:48.12 (44.32)     2:18.22 (30.10)
 11 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:19.31    2:18.38 q      
                  30.08     1:28.00 (57.92)     1:47.42 (19.42)     2:18.38 (30.96)
 12 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:23.19    2:19.83 q      
                  29.53     1:07.66 (38.13)     1:48.15 (40.49)     2:19.83 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ackerman, Ian R           13 NBS-MR               2:21.51    2:20.10        
                  31.06     1:06.20 (35.14)     1:50.91 (44.71)     2:20.10 (29.19)
 14 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:19.93    2:20.32        
                  30.67     1:06.11 (35.44)     1:46.88 (40.77)     2:20.32 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.31    2:24.23        
                  31.18     1:09.31 (38.13)     1:52.39 (43.08)     2:24.23 (31.84)
 16 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.30    2:25.46        
                  33.36     1:06.31 (32.95)     1:53.06 (46.75)     2:25.46 (32.40)
 17 Shea, Matthew             14 MJCC-CT              2:52.05    2:27.94        
                  32.94     1:10.98 (38.04)     1:56.10 (45.12)     2:27.94 (31.84)
 18 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:24.88    2:28.71        
                  30.81     1:09.11 (38.30)     1:53.87 (44.76)     2:28.71 (34.84)
 19 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               2:34.31    2:29.27        
                  30.51     1:07.85 (37.34)     1:54.24 (46.39)     2:29.27 (35.03)
 20 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:33.44    2:33.14        
                  32.58     1:10.89 (38.31)     1:59.02 (48.13)     2:33.14 (34.12)
 21 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               2:46.69    2:36.73        
                  35.93     1:14.26 (38.33)     2:00.02 (45.76)     2:36.73 (36.71)
 22 Woods, Thomas O           14 LBA-MR               2:38.39    2:39.91        
                  37.23     1:15.70 (38.47)     2:05.07 (49.37)     2:39.91 (34.84)
 23 Burger, Daniel E          13 NDAC-MR              2:40.10    2:41.70        
                  37.71     1:20.89 (43.18)     2:06.28 (45.39)     2:41.70 (35.42)
 24 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              2:46.40    2:44.66        
                  34.45     1:12.85 (38.40)     2:06.59 (53.74)     2:44.66 (38.07)
 25 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR               2:52.66    2:47.63        
                  38.76     1:22.02 (43.26)     2:10.78 (48.76)     2:47.63 (36.85)
 26 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              2:50.51    2:48.86        
                  40.13     1:22.95 (42.82)     2:13.31 (50.36)     2:48.86 (35.55)
 27 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR               2:51.68    2:48.90        
                  37.20     1:19.53 (42.33)     2:10.27 (50.74)     2:48.90 (38.63)
 -- Swift, Daniel J           13 NDAC-MR              2:45.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.83     1:15.72 (42.89)     2:05.16 (49.44)          DQ (34.44)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 23.69      23.32        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                23.82      23.36        
  3 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.54      23.48        
  4 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR                24.18      23.54        
  5 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.72      23.61        
  6 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                24.05      23.91        
B - Final
  7 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR                 24.36      23.96        
  8 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR                24.24      23.97        
  9 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.18      23.98        
 10 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.24      24.00        
 11 McGhee, Liam F            17 NDAC-MR                24.54      24.21        
 12 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.36      24.56        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.27      23.54 q      
  2 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 22.79      23.69 q      
  3 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.10      23.72 q      
  4 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                23.83      23.82 q      
  5 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                23.80      24.05 q      
  6 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR                23.44      24.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.99     J24.18 q      
  8 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.79      24.24 q      
  9 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR                24.04     J24.24 q      
 10 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR                 23.68      24.36 q      
 10 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      24.36 q      
 12 Wassik, Jack T            17 MJCC-CT                23.85      24.44 q      
 12 McGhee, Liam F            17 NDAC-MR                23.67     J24.54 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR                24.39      24.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Johnson, Thomas M         18 NBS-MR                 24.23      24.80        
 16 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                24.05      24.83        
 17 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR                 24.33      24.95        
 18 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 24.60      24.97        
 19 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR                 24.58      25.01        
 20 Mills, Shane              15 MWSC-MR                26.30      25.08        
 21 Rizzi, Dominic M          17 HVD-MR                 25.12      25.09        
 22 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                 23.64      25.19        
 23 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      25.28        
 24 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR                 24.70      25.49        
 25 Hagberg, John B           14 MJCC-CT                25.34      25.61        
 26 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR                 25.18      25.65        
 27 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 24.72      25.75        
 28 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.64      25.79        
 29 Alpay, Zachary M          15 RFAC-MR                25.23      26.01        
 30 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.99      26.05        
 31 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      26.41        
 32 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR                 26.11      26.47        
 33 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR                 26.90      26.50        
 34 Lang, Timothy A           15 PBAC-MR                29.00      28.00        
 35 Thorpe, Billy M           15 PBAC-MR                30.31      29.41        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR                50.87      50.77        
                  24.60       50.77 (26.17)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      50.87        
                  24.29       50.87 (26.58)                                        
  3 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 52.02      51.55        
                  24.74       51.55 (26.81)                                        
  4 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.52      51.88        
                  24.51       51.88 (27.37)                                        
  5 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR                 52.57      52.33        
                  25.10       52.33 (27.23)                                        
  6 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.38      53.29        
                  25.24       53.29 (28.05)                                        
B - Final
  7 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR                53.62      50.56        
                  24.26       50.56 (26.30)                                        
  8 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                52.94      51.71        
                  24.65       51.71 (27.06)                                        
  9 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR                 52.91      52.38        
                  25.21       52.38 (27.17)                                        
 10 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR                 52.70      52.44        
                  25.52       52.44 (26.92)                                        
 11 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                53.74      53.24        
                  25.41       53.24 (27.83)                                        
 12 Johnson, Thomas M         18 NBS-MR                 53.95      53.26        
                  25.10       53.26 (28.16)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR                51.29      50.87 q      
                  24.57       50.87 (26.30)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.76      51.24 q      
                  24.73       51.24 (26.51)                                        
  3 Southren, Joshua P        15 SSL-MR                 51.28      51.34 q      
                  25.03       51.34 (26.31)                                        
  4 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      51.52 q      
                  24.05       51.52 (27.47)                                        
  5 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 49.61      52.02 q      
                  24.99       52.02 (27.03)                                        
  6 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.48      52.38 q      
                  25.34       52.38 (27.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR                 49.71      52.57 q      
                  25.47       52.57 (27.10)                                        
  8 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR                 51.51      52.70 q      
                  25.74       52.70 (26.96)                                        
  9 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR                 51.04      52.91 q      
                  25.56       52.91 (27.35)                                        
 10 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                52.12      52.94 q      
                  25.04       52.94 (27.90)                                        
 11 Wadsworth, John D         15 SSL-MR                 51.74      53.36 q      
                  25.71       53.36 (27.65)                                        
 12 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR                50.53      53.62 q      
                  25.58       53.62 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                51.65      53.74        
                  25.92       53.74 (27.82)                                        
 14 Johnson, Thomas M         18 NBS-MR                 53.14      53.95        
                  25.87       53.95 (28.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 53.92      54.29        
                  25.78       54.29 (28.51)                                        
 16 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.13      54.34        
                  25.30       54.34 (29.04)                                        
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.92      54.43        
                  26.55       54.43 (27.88)                                        
 18 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR                54.68      54.47        
                  25.89       54.47 (28.58)                                        
 19 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR                 52.95      54.57        
                  25.71       54.57 (28.86)                                        
 20 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.65      54.60        
                  25.62       54.60 (28.98)                                        
 20 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR                 54.26      54.60        
                  26.27       54.60 (28.33)                                        
 22 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                53.57      54.77        
                  25.84       54.77 (28.93)                                        
 23 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.45      54.78        
                  25.77       54.78 (29.01)                                        
 24 McGhee, Liam F            17 NDAC-MR                52.43      54.91        
                  26.18       54.91 (28.73)                                        
 25 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      54.97        
                  26.81       54.97 (28.16)                                        
 26 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR                 53.79      55.06        
                  26.54       55.06 (28.52)                                        
 27 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR                 55.81      55.80        
                  27.09       55.80 (28.71)                                        
 28 Hollander, Jacob R        17 LBA-MR                 56.22      55.81        
                  27.46       55.81 (28.35)                                        
 29 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR                 56.45      55.89        
                  26.84       55.89 (29.05)                                        
 30 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR                54.62      56.13        
                  26.79       56.13 (29.34)                                        
 31 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR                 58.47      56.27        
                  27.15       56.27 (29.12)                                        
 32 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 52.60      56.43        
                  26.55       56.43 (29.88)                                        
 33 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR                 55.45      56.54        
                  27.06       56.54 (29.48)                                        
 34 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.33      56.66        
                  27.39       56.66 (29.27)                                        
 35 Alpay, Zachary M          15 RFAC-MR                54.27      56.73        
                  27.54       56.73 (29.19)                                        
 36 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.82      56.99        
                  27.62       56.99 (29.37)                                        
 37 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR                 57.28      57.31        
                  27.43       57.31 (29.88)                                        
 38 Grunbok, Chris J          15 HVD-MR                 56.33      58.09        
                  28.50       58.09 (29.59)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Eddie A         17 SSL-MR                 58.12      58.83        
                  59.14           58.83 ( )                                        
 40 Simon, Jack R             15 SSL-MR                 59.42      59.27        
                  28.18       59.27 (31.09)                                        
 41 Riskin, Johny             16 SSL-MR                 58.35      59.45        
                  28.27       59.45 (31.18)                                        
 42 Chang, Joseph *           12 ITAC-NI              1:00.94      59.80        
                  28.78       59.80 (31.02)                                        
 43 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR               1:00.06    1:00.02        
                  28.66     1:00.02 (31.36)                                        
 44 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:01.55    1:01.56        
                  30.80     1:01.56 (30.76)                                        
 45 Castano Jr, Shawn A       15 HVD-MR               1:01.33    1:05.46        
                  30.40     1:05.46 (35.06)                                        
 46 Isaac, John E             15 SSL-MR               1:10.93    1:10.70        
                  32.37     1:10.70 (38.33)                                        
 -- Thompson, Padraic D       17 PBAC-MR                52.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Borkowski, Jake D         17 PBAC-MR                52.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               1:01.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               1:50.58    1:49.42 METS   
                  25.78       53.36 (27.58)     1:21.26 (27.90)     1:49.42 (28.16)
  2 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              1:52.77    1:51.09        
                  26.02       54.68 (28.66)     1:23.18 (28.50)     1:51.09 (27.91)
  3 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               1:56.21    1:53.81        
                  26.19       55.06 (28.87)     1:24.78 (29.72)     1:53.81 (29.03)
  4 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR               1:57.20    1:54.02        
                  26.34       55.64 (29.30)     1:25.12 (29.48)     1:54.02 (28.90)
  5 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.98    1:54.17        
                  26.50       55.02 (28.52)     1:24.01 (28.99)     1:54.17 (30.16)
  6 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.77    1:59.02        
                  27.08       56.52 (29.44)     1:27.68 (31.16)     1:59.02 (31.34)
B - Final
  7 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               1:57.67    1:53.96        
                  25.97       54.71 (28.74)     1:24.51 (29.80)     1:53.96 (29.45)
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.71    1:56.06        
                  27.04       56.08 (29.04)     1:26.44 (30.36)     1:56.06 (29.62)
  9 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              1:57.67    1:56.37        
                  26.84       56.98 (30.14)     1:27.27 (30.29)     1:56.37 (29.10)
 10 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              1:57.57    1:56.90        
                  27.29       57.33 (30.04)     1:27.48 (30.15)     1:56.90 (29.42)
 11 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.59    1:59.18        
                  27.26       57.20 (29.94)     1:28.38 (31.18)     1:59.18 (30.80)
 12 Johnson, Thomas M         18 NBS-MR               1:59.61    2:01.11        
                  27.52       57.88 (30.36)     1:29.72 (31.84)     2:01.11 (31.39)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               1:45.27    1:50.58 q      
                  26.05       53.94 (27.89)     1:22.36 (28.42)     1:50.58 (28.22)
  2 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              1:50.78    1:52.77 q      
                  26.34       55.33 (28.99)     1:23.90 (28.57)     1:52.77 (28.87)
  3 Wassik, Jack T            17 MJCC-CT              1:51.80    1:55.68 q      
                  26.72       56.28 (29.56)     1:26.06 (29.78)     1:55.68 (29.62)
  4 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.54    1:55.98 q      
                  26.45       55.61 (29.16)     1:25.52 (29.91)     1:55.98 (30.46)
  5 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               1:52.36    1:56.21 q      
                  26.48       55.52 (29.04)     1:26.21 (30.69)     1:56.21 (30.00)
  6 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.88    1:56.77 q      
                  26.60       56.46 (29.86)     1:26.97 (30.51)     1:56.77 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR               1:54.79    1:57.20 q      
                  27.07       57.31 (30.24)     1:28.21 (30.90)     1:57.20 (28.99)
  8 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              1:55.97    1:57.57 q      
                  27.33       57.96 (30.63)     1:28.01 (30.05)     1:57.57 (29.56)
  9 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               1:49.94    1:57.67 q      
                  26.98       56.96 (29.98)     1:27.75 (30.79)     1:57.67 (29.92)
  9 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              1:54.80    1:57.67 q      
                  26.68       56.36 (29.68)     1:27.16 (30.80)     1:57.67 (30.51)
 11 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.65    1:57.71 q      
                  27.70       57.17 (29.47)     1:28.01 (30.84)     1:57.71 (29.70)
 12 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.89    1:58.59 q      
                  27.10       56.96 (29.86)     1:28.05 (31.09)     1:58.59 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnson, Thomas M         18 NBS-MR               1:48.67    1:59.61        
                  27.55       57.72 (30.17)     1:29.28 (31.56)     1:59.61 (30.33)
 14 Hollander, Jacob R        17 LBA-MR               2:00.39    2:01.19        
                  28.10       58.71 (30.61)     1:30.58 (31.87)     2:01.19 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               2:03.01    2:01.46        
                  28.13       59.59 (31.46)     1:30.85 (31.26)     2:01.46 (30.61)
 16 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               1:59.20    2:02.10        
                  28.15       58.64 (30.49)     1:30.83 (32.19)     2:02.10 (31.27)
 17 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               2:00.48    2:02.17        
                  28.43       59.42 (30.99)     1:30.90 (31.48)     2:02.17 (31.27)
 18 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               1:56.75    2:03.26        
                  27.67       59.26 (31.59)     1:31.46 (32.20)     2:03.26 (31.80)
 19 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR               2:02.95    2:03.35        
                  28.16       59.93 (31.77)     1:32.65 (32.72)     2:03.35 (30.70)
 20 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               2:01.91    2:03.85        
                  27.13       57.84 (30.71)     1:30.79 (32.95)     2:03.85 (33.06)
 21 Alpay, Zachary M          15 RFAC-MR              1:57.40    2:06.47        
                  28.38     1:00.25 (31.87)     1:33.52 (33.27)     2:06.47 (32.95)
 22 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               2:20.33    2:09.72        
                  28.97     1:02.28 (33.31)     1:36.84 (34.56)     2:09.72 (32.88)
 23 Chang, Joseph *           12 ITAC-NI              2:17.07    2:11.37        
                  29.40     1:02.33 (32.93)     1:37.28 (34.95)     2:11.37 (34.09)
 24 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:18.72    2:17.32        
                  32.83     1:08.51 (35.68)     1:44.81 (36.30)     2:17.32 (32.51)
 25 Thorpe, Billy M           15 PBAC-MR              2:37.86    2:34.82        
                  32.11     1:09.84 (37.73)     1:52.06 (42.22)     2:34.82 (42.76)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                4:56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              5:08.98    4:58.77        
                  26.32       55.99 (29.67)     1:26.67 (30.68)     1:57.23 (30.56)
        2:27.44 (30.21)     2:58.51 (31.07)     3:29.13 (30.62)     3:59.70 (30.57)
        4:29.94 (30.24)     4:58.77 (28.83)                                        
  2 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.55    5:07.42        
                  27.73       57.65 (29.92)     1:28.13 (30.48)     1:59.47 (31.34)
        2:31.16 (31.69)     3:02.46 (31.30)     3:34.14 (31.68)     4:05.93 (31.79)
        4:37.04 (31.11)     5:07.42 (30.38)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.02    5:08.96        
                  26.87       56.90 (30.03)     1:27.61 (30.71)     1:59.56 (31.95)
        2:30.87 (31.31)     3:02.70 (31.83)     3:34.11 (31.41)     4:06.47 (32.36)
        4:38.46 (31.99)     5:08.96 (30.50)                                        
  4 Keith, Patrick            13 MJCC-CT              5:14.46    5:12.13        
                  27.97       59.07 (31.10)     1:30.77 (31.70)     2:02.93 (32.16)
        2:34.84 (31.91)     3:06.65 (31.81)     3:38.47 (31.82)     4:10.36 (31.89)
        4:41.73 (31.37)     5:12.13 (30.40)                                        
  5 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR               5:14.98    5:12.33        
                  27.41       58.40 (30.99)     1:29.61 (31.21)     2:01.79 (32.18)
        2:33.80 (32.01)     3:06.06 (32.26)     3:37.64 (31.58)     4:09.96 (32.32)
        4:42.05 (32.09)     5:12.33 (30.28)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.67    5:13.28        
                  24.98       54.99 (30.01)     1:26.96 (31.97)     2:00.18 (33.22)
        2:33.10 (32.92)     3:05.36 (32.26)     3:36.99 (31.63)     4:09.26 (32.27)
        4:41.77 (32.51)     5:13.28 (31.51)                                        
  7 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.24    5:13.68        
                  28.45       59.10 (30.65)     1:30.42 (31.32)     2:02.08 (31.66)
        2:33.75 (31.67)     3:05.65 (31.90)     3:37.86 (32.21)     4:09.98 (32.12)
        4:42.21 (32.23)     5:13.68 (31.47)                                        
  8 Hagberg, John B           14 MJCC-CT              5:31.16    5:17.98        
                  26.52       57.02 (30.50)     1:28.49 (31.47)     2:00.70 (32.21)
        2:33.44 (32.74)     3:05.98 (32.54)     3:39.32 (33.34)     4:12.44 (33.12)
        4:45.57 (33.13)     5:17.98 (32.41)                                        
  9 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.71    5:18.27        
                  26.07       55.70 (29.63)     1:27.25 (31.55)     1:58.82 (31.57)
        2:31.09 (32.27)     3:03.85 (32.76)     3:37.25 (33.40)     4:10.97 (33.72)
        4:45.08 (34.11)     5:18.27 (33.19)                                        
 10 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.26    5:18.70        
                  27.46       58.36 (30.90)     1:30.59 (32.23)     2:03.52 (32.93)
        2:36.31 (32.79)     3:09.13 (32.82)     3:42.10 (32.97)     4:15.20 (33.10)
        4:47.77 (32.57)     5:18.70 (30.93)                                        
 11 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.19    5:21.49        
                  27.66       58.61 (30.95)     1:30.97 (32.36)     2:04.01 (33.04)
        2:37.11 (33.10)     3:10.56 (33.45)     3:43.64 (33.08)     4:16.84 (33.20)
        4:49.81 (32.97)     5:21.49 (31.68)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.37    5:25.73        
                  28.09       58.96 (30.87)     1:31.43 (32.47)     2:04.93 (33.50)
        2:38.24 (33.31)     3:11.79 (33.55)     3:46.09 (34.30)     4:19.74 (33.65)
        4:53.34 (33.60)     5:25.73 (32.39)                                        
 13 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.45    5:26.86        
                  28.03       58.82 (30.79)     1:31.12 (32.30)     2:04.72 (33.60)
        2:38.68 (33.96)     3:12.63 (33.95)     3:47.08 (34.45)     4:21.55 (34.47)
        4:56.37 (34.82)     5:26.86 (30.49)                                        
 14 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.39    5:27.47        
                  27.69       58.70 (31.01)     1:31.12 (32.42)     2:04.01 (32.89)
        2:37.94 (33.93)     3:11.54 (33.60)     3:45.39 (33.85)     4:19.85 (34.46)
        4:54.30 (34.45)     5:27.47 (33.17)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               5:27.13    5:29.19        
                  28.48     1:01.41 (32.93)     1:34.44 (33.03)     2:07.85 (33.41)
        2:41.32 (33.47)     3:15.16 (33.84)     3:49.06 (33.90)     4:23.40 (34.34)
        4:56.97 (33.57)     5:29.19 (32.22)                                        
 16 Brown, Ethan T            12 MJCC-CT              5:40.80    5:30.36        
                  29.76     1:02.77 (33.01)     1:36.80 (34.03)     2:10.61 (33.81)
        2:44.59 (33.98)     3:18.75 (34.16)     3:52.33 (33.58)     4:25.42 (33.09)
        4:58.75 (33.33)     5:30.36 (31.61)                                        
 17 Chen, Ting                14 HVD-MR               5:31.09    5:35.51        
                  28.39     1:00.05 (31.66)     1:33.52 (33.47)     2:07.84 (34.32)
        2:42.19 (34.35)     3:17.61 (35.42)     3:52.52 (34.91)     4:26.80 (34.28)
        5:01.45 (34.65)     5:35.51 (34.06)                                        
 18 Rosner, Jett B            11 MJCC-CT              5:31.81    5:40.31        
                  30.38     1:04.26 (33.88)     1:38.83 (34.57)     2:13.16 (34.33)
        2:47.84 (34.68)     3:22.70 (34.86)     3:58.21 (35.51)     4:33.00 (34.79)
        5:07.10 (34.10)     5:40.31 (33.21)                                        
 19 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               6:21.27    5:41.38        
                  29.43     1:02.62 (33.19)     1:36.33 (33.71)     2:11.33 (35.00)
        2:46.38 (35.05)     3:21.56 (35.18)     3:56.92 (35.36)     4:32.10 (35.18)
        5:07.27 (35.17)     5:41.38 (34.11)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.33    5:47.09        
                  31.79     1:07.59 (35.80)     1:44.36 (36.77)     2:20.15 (35.79)
        2:56.57 (36.42)     3:31.96 (35.39)     4:07.50 (35.54)     4:41.73 (34.23)
        5:15.18 (33.45)     5:47.09 (31.91)                                        
 21 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               5:44.39    5:47.18        
                  29.63     1:02.59 (32.96)     1:37.36 (34.77)     2:11.89 (34.53)
        2:47.58 (35.69)     3:25.17 (37.59)     4:02.41 (37.24)     4:38.19 (35.78)
        5:14.52 (36.33)     5:47.18 (32.66)                                        
 22 Shea, Matthew             14 MJCC-CT              6:02.71    5:49.34        
                  30.39     1:04.59 (34.20)     1:40.38 (35.79)     2:16.22 (35.84)
        2:51.88 (35.66)     3:27.80 (35.92)     4:03.98 (36.18)     4:40.03 (36.05)
        5:15.43 (35.40)     5:49.34 (33.91)                                        
 23 Revis, Malone J           12 MJCC-CT              6:07.58    6:04.16        
                  32.26     1:08.58 (36.32)     1:45.54 (36.96)     2:22.59 (37.05)
        2:59.87 (37.28)     3:36.73 (36.86)     4:13.38 (36.65)     4:50.97 (37.59)
        5:27.76 (36.79)     6:04.16 (36.40)                                        
 24 Kirk, Colin P             11 MJCC-CT              6:28.91    6:23.22        
                  34.91     1:13.34 (38.43)     1:52.60 (39.26)     2:31.81 (39.21)
        3:10.64 (38.83)     3:49.44 (38.80)     4:28.90 (39.46)     5:08.20 (39.30)
        5:47.05 (38.85)     6:23.22 (36.17)                                        
 25 Peticco, Martin F         13 NBS-MR               6:36.94    6:25.67        
                  34.57     1:12.75 (38.18)     1:52.48 (39.73)     2:31.72 (39.24)
        3:11.46 (39.74)     3:51.26 (39.80)     4:30.58 (39.32)     5:10.65 (40.07)
        5:50.01 (39.36)     6:25.67 (35.66)                                        
 -- Weiner, Luke              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.99         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                57.13      55.26 METS   
                  26.90       55.26 (28.36)                                        
  2 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 56.42      55.65 METS   
                  26.86       55.65 (28.79)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.39      56.00 METS   
                  27.18       56.00 (28.82)                                        
  4 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR                 58.40      59.20        
                  29.25       59.20 (29.95)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               1:01.82      59.51        
                  28.13       59.51 (31.38)                                        
  6 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              1:01.52    1:02.44        
                  30.32     1:02.44 (32.12)                                        
B - Final
  7 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.97    1:00.53        
                  29.52     1:00.53 (31.01)                                        
  8 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR              1:02.35    1:02.27        
                  30.22     1:02.27 (32.05)                                        
  9 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.12    1:02.42        
                  30.45     1:02.42 (31.97)                                        
 10 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.79    1:03.10        
                  31.47     1:03.10 (31.63)                                        
 11 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               1:02.58    1:03.39        
                  31.44     1:03.39 (31.95)                                        
 12 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.43        
                  31.04     1:03.43 (32.39)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Revis, Mason T            17 MJCC-CT                56.00      55.14 qMETS  
                  27.07       55.14 (28.07)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.23      56.39 qMETS  
                  27.36       56.39 (29.03)                                        
  3 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 52.88      56.42 qMETS  
                  27.26       56.42 (29.16)                                        
  4 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                56.70      57.13 q      
                  27.60       57.13 (29.53)                                        
  5 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR                 55.79      58.40 q      
                  28.62       58.40 (29.78)                                        
  6 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              1:00.84    1:01.52 q      
                  29.95     1:01.52 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 58.99    1:01.82 q      
                  29.74     1:01.82 (32.08)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21    1:01.97 q      
                  30.00     1:01.97 (31.97)                                        
  9 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.25    1:02.12 q      
                  30.26     1:02.12 (31.86)                                        
 10 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR              1:05.04    1:02.35 q      
                  30.08     1:02.35 (32.27)                                        
 11 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               1:04.05    1:02.58 q      
                  30.81     1:02.58 (31.77)                                        
 12 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR                59.86    1:02.70 q      
                  30.63     1:02.70 (32.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.55    1:02.79        
                  30.67     1:02.79 (32.12)                                        
 14 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:03.63        
                  30.96     1:03.63 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mills, Shane              15 MWSC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.66        
                  30.71     1:03.66 (32.95)                                        
 16 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               1:05.17    1:03.80        
                  30.99     1:03.80 (32.81)                                        
 17 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR               1:01.46    1:03.83        
                  30.31     1:03.83 (33.52)                                        
 18 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               1:01.34    1:04.83        
                  31.77     1:04.83 (33.06)                                        
 19 McGhee, Liam F            17 NDAC-MR              1:02.94    1:05.77        
                  31.64     1:05.77 (34.13)                                        
 20 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:06.00        
                  32.48     1:06.00 (33.52)                                        
 21 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              1:05.67    1:06.11        
                  30.78     1:06.11 (35.33)                                        
 22 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.22    1:06.17        
                  32.01     1:06.17 (34.16)                                        
 23 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:12.43    1:10.55        
                  35.71     1:10.55 (34.84)                                        
 24 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               1:15.33    1:12.09        
                  35.53     1:12.09 (36.56)                                        
 25 Thorpe, Billy M           15 PBAC-MR              1:13.67    1:13.00        
                  35.25     1:13.00 (37.75)                                        
 26 Lang, Timothy A           15 PBAC-MR              1:10.58    1:13.89        
                  35.72     1:13.89 (38.17)                                        
 27 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               1:14.42    1:14.18        
                  35.71     1:14.18 (38.47)                                        
 28 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR               1:13.15    1:16.21        
                  37.00     1:16.21 (39.21)                                        
 -- Castillo Varda, Baltazar  15 HVD-MR               1:14.66         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Revis, Mason T            17 MJCC-CT              2:11.41    1:58.16 METS   
                  28.07       57.97 (29.90)     1:28.31 (30.34)     1:58.16 (29.85)
  2 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               2:04.28    2:01.80 METS   
                  29.60     1:00.41 (30.81)     1:31.37 (30.96)     2:01.80 (30.43)
  3 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               2:03.72    2:02.54 METS   
                  28.78       59.69 (30.91)     1:31.07 (31.38)     2:02.54 (31.47)
  4 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              2:06.25    2:02.71 METS   
                  28.62       59.88 (31.26)     1:32.06 (32.18)     2:02.71 (30.65)
  5 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.08    2:08.26        
                  30.23     1:02.15 (31.92)     1:35.78 (33.63)     2:08.26 (32.48)
  6 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               2:14.58    2:12.70        
                  31.64     1:05.18 (33.54)     1:39.59 (34.41)     2:12.70 (33.11)
B - Final
  7 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               2:15.84    2:09.22        
                  30.51     1:03.50 (32.99)     1:36.56 (33.06)     2:09.22 (32.66)
  8 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR               2:15.83    2:14.52        
                                1:06.53 ( )     1:48.00 (41.47)     2:14.52 (26.52)
  9 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              2:15.49    2:15.60        
                  32.00     1:05.83 (33.83)     1:40.87 (35.04)     2:15.60 (34.73)
 10 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.94    2:16.26        
                  32.05     1:06.48 (34.43)     1:42.31 (35.83)     2:16.26 (33.95)
 11 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               2:21.72    2:21.70        
                  33.06     1:08.16 (35.10)     1:44.68 (36.52)     2:21.70 (37.02)
 12 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.37    2:22.46        
                  33.52     1:09.61 (36.09)     1:46.73 (37.12)     2:22.46 (35.73)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               1:54.31    2:03.72 qMETS  
                  28.94       59.94 (31.00)     1:31.87 (31.93)     2:03.72 (31.85)
  2 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               1:58.25    2:04.28 q      
                  30.42     1:02.13 (31.71)     1:33.42 (31.29)     2:04.28 (30.86)
  3 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              2:02.44    2:06.25 q      
                  29.38     1:01.17 (31.79)     1:34.12 (32.95)     2:06.25 (32.13)
  4 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.19    2:11.08 q      
                  30.66     1:03.79 (33.13)     1:38.08 (34.29)     2:11.08 (33.00)
  5 Revis, Mason T            17 MJCC-CT              1:59.99    2:11.41 q      
                  31.23     1:04.82 (33.59)     1:38.57 (33.75)     2:11.41 (32.84)
  6 Southren, Joshua P        15 SSL-MR               2:12.27    2:12.17 q      
                  31.69     1:04.89 (33.20)     1:38.77 (33.88)     2:12.17 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               2:19.56    2:14.58 q      
                  32.34     1:06.58 (34.24)     1:41.49 (34.91)     2:14.58 (33.09)
  8 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              2:08.46    2:15.49 q      
                  32.13     1:06.06 (33.93)     1:40.80 (34.74)     2:15.49 (34.69)
  9 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR               2:14.91    2:15.83 q      
                                1:05.26 ( )     1:41.00 (35.74)     2:15.83 (34.83)
 10 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               2:07.99    2:15.84 q      
                  32.07     1:06.52 (34.45)     1:41.43 (34.91)     2:15.84 (34.41)
 11 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.85    2:16.94 q      
                  31.54     1:06.11 (34.57)     1:41.89 (35.78)     2:16.94 (35.05)
 12 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.14    2:17.37 q      
                  32.36     1:07.16 (34.80)     1:42.60 (35.44)     2:17.37 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               2:20.25    2:20.69        
                  33.27     1:09.25 (35.98)     1:45.28 (36.03)     2:20.69 (35.41)
 14 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               2:17.73    2:21.72        
                  33.37     1:09.73 (36.36)     1:46.10 (36.37)     2:21.72 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Riskin, Johny             16 SSL-MR               2:22.76    2:25.72        
                  34.55     1:11.31 (36.76)     1:48.80 (37.49)     2:25.72 (36.92)
 16 Gonzalez, Eddie A         17 SSL-MR               2:28.21    2:26.76        
                                1:20.00 ( )   2:26.76 (1:06.76)                    
 17 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               2:30.98    2:30.50        
                  35.60     1:13.65 (38.05)     1:52.97 (39.32)     2:30.50 (37.53)
 17 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:35.87    2:30.50        
                  36.52     1:15.41 (38.89)   2:30.95 (1:15.54)         2:30.50 ( )
 19 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               2:42.33    2:40.14        
                  37.11     1:17.74 (40.63)     1:58.99 (41.25)     2:40.14 (41.15)
 -- Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR               2:12.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              1:03.69    1:02.56 METS   
                  29.56     1:02.56 (33.00)                                        
  2 Hollander, Jacob R        17 LBA-MR               1:05.57    1:03.71 METS   
                  30.70     1:03.71 (33.01)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              1:05.23    1:05.04        
                  30.87     1:05.04 (34.17)                                        
  4 Grunbok, Chris J          15 HVD-MR               1:06.61    1:05.38        
                  30.94     1:05.38 (34.44)                                        
  5 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.84    1:05.53        
                  30.89     1:05.53 (34.64)                                        
  6 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.03    1:07.68        
                  31.37     1:07.68 (36.31)                                        
B - Final
  7 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               1:07.77    1:05.89        
                  31.49     1:05.89 (34.40)                                        
  8 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              1:08.37    1:06.07        
                  31.81     1:06.07 (34.26)                                        
  9 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               1:07.92    1:06.39        
                  31.11     1:06.39 (35.28)                                        
 10 Johnson, Thomas M         18 NBS-MR               1:07.76    1:07.37        
                  32.28     1:07.37 (35.09)                                        
 11 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              1:09.18    1:07.81        
                  31.89     1:07.81 (35.92)                                        
 12 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.22    1:10.09        
                  32.89     1:10.09 (37.20)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              1:01.59    1:03.69 qMETS  
                  30.10     1:03.69 (33.59)                                        
  2 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              1:06.37    1:05.23 q      
                  30.47     1:05.23 (34.76)                                        
  3 Hollander, Jacob R        17 LBA-MR               1:04.06    1:05.57 q      
                  31.83     1:05.57 (33.74)                                        
  4 Wadsworth, John D         15 SSL-MR               1:03.40    1:06.09 q      
                  31.17     1:06.09 (34.92)                                        
  5 Grunbok, Chris J          15 HVD-MR               1:05.71    1:06.61 q      
                  31.81     1:06.61 (34.80)                                        
  6 Southren, Joshua P        15 SSL-MR               1:02.76    1:06.66 q      
                  31.34     1:06.66 (35.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.80    1:06.84 q      
                  31.71     1:06.84 (35.13)                                        
  8 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.62    1:07.03 q      
                  31.42     1:07.03 (35.61)                                        
  9 Johnson, Thomas M         18 NBS-MR               1:02.36    1:07.76 q      
                  33.14     1:07.76 (34.62)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               1:05.62    1:07.77 q      
                  32.68     1:07.77 (35.09)                                        
 11 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               1:03.62    1:07.92 q      
                  31.81     1:07.92 (36.11)                                        
 12 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               1:06.95    1:08.33 q      
                  32.80     1:08.33 (35.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              1:08.12    1:08.37        
                  32.64     1:08.37 (35.73)                                        
 14 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.12    1:08.46        
                  32.25     1:08.46 (36.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              1:04.58    1:09.18        
                  32.57     1:09.18 (36.61)                                        
 16 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.12    1:09.22        
                  32.31     1:09.22 (36.91)                                        
 17 Thompson, Padraic D       17 PBAC-MR              1:04.55    1:09.45        
                  32.35     1:09.45 (37.10)                                        
 18 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:09.69        
                  32.71     1:09.69 (36.98)                                        
 19 McGhee, Liam F            17 NDAC-MR              1:08.46    1:10.59        
                  32.85     1:10.59 (37.74)                                        
 20 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.65    1:10.68        
                  33.55     1:10.68 (37.13)                                        
 21 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41    1:11.16        
                  33.82     1:11.16 (37.34)                                        
 22 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR               1:09.46    1:11.78        
                  33.87     1:11.78 (37.91)                                        
 23 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.38    1:12.28        
                  33.97     1:12.28 (38.31)                                        
 24 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.15    1:12.48        
                  34.71     1:12.48 (37.77)                                        
 25 Simon, Jack R             15 SSL-MR               1:10.32    1:12.55        
                  34.79     1:12.55 (37.76)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:12.87        
                  34.55     1:12.87 (38.32)                                        
 27 Alpay, Zachary M          15 RFAC-MR              1:15.48    1:14.72        
                  35.16     1:14.72 (39.56)                                        
 28 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               1:16.35    1:15.61        
                  35.47     1:15.61 (40.14)                                        
 29 Mangan, Matt J            17 HVD-MR               1:22.26    1:16.50        
                  36.60     1:16.50 (39.90)                                        
 30 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR               1:24.02    1:16.92        
                  36.37     1:16.92 (40.55)                                        
 31 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               1:16.92    1:17.23        
                  36.07     1:17.23 (41.16)                                        
 32 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               1:14.13    1:19.16        
                  38.09     1:19.16 (41.07)                                        
 33 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR               1:19.61    1:21.69        
                  38.44     1:21.69 (43.25)                                        
 34 Castano Jr, Shawn A       15 HVD-MR               1:29.08    1:23.69        
                  40.08     1:23.69 (43.61)                                        
 35 Yi, Andrew H              13 MWSC-MR              1:32.53    1:32.71        
                  43.99     1:32.71 (48.72)                                        
 36 Isaac, John E             15 SSL-MR               1:35.05    1:35.83        
                  44.02     1:35.83 (51.81)                                        
 -- Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               1:19.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.54   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              2:20.16    2:13.23 METS   
                  29.79     1:03.29 (33.50)     1:38.26 (34.97)     2:13.23 (34.97)
  2 Revis, Mason T            17 MJCC-CT              2:24.07    2:14.28 METS   
                  31.51     1:04.60 (33.09)     1:39.52 (34.92)     2:14.28 (34.76)
  3 Hollander, Jacob R        17 LBA-MR               2:25.75    2:21.56 METS   
                  31.88     1:07.82 (35.94)     1:44.77 (36.95)     2:21.56 (36.79)
  4 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               2:26.25    2:23.94        
                  31.66     1:08.18 (36.52)     1:45.88 (37.70)     2:23.94 (38.06)
  5 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.42    2:27.40        
                  32.26     1:09.07 (36.81)     1:48.00 (38.93)     2:27.40 (39.40)
  6 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              2:29.47    2:28.28        
                  32.90     1:09.54 (36.64)     1:48.60 (39.06)     2:28.28 (39.68)
B - Final
  7 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               2:31.77    2:24.31        
                  32.80     1:09.76 (36.96)     1:47.41 (37.65)     2:24.31 (36.90)
  8 Johnson, Thomas M         18 NBS-MR               2:29.67    2:25.19        
                  32.99     1:10.20 (37.21)     1:48.08 (37.88)     2:25.19 (37.11)
  9 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.72    2:30.74        
                  33.91     1:12.10 (38.19)     1:51.46 (39.36)     2:30.74 (39.28)
 10 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.23    2:32.74        
                  34.24     1:12.77 (38.53)     1:52.23 (39.46)     2:32.74 (40.51)
 11 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR               2:34.79    2:35.41        
                  34.61     1:13.50 (38.89)     1:53.94 (40.44)     2:35.41 (41.47)
 12 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.07    2:57.66        
                  37.86     1:22.07 (44.21)     2:08.94 (46.87)     2:57.66 (48.72)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.54   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              2:12.83    2:20.16 qMETS  
                  31.10     1:07.76 (36.66)     1:43.50 (35.74)     2:20.16 (36.66)
  2 Revis, Mason T            17 MJCC-CT              2:17.12    2:24.07 q      
                  33.54     1:10.71 (37.17)     1:48.17 (37.46)     2:24.07 (35.90)
  3 Hollander, Jacob R        17 LBA-MR               2:18.92    2:25.75 q      
                  33.61     1:10.55 (36.94)     1:48.17 (37.62)     2:25.75 (37.58)
  4 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              2:24.24    2:25.83 q      
                  32.96     1:09.88 (36.92)     1:48.01 (38.13)     2:25.83 (37.82)
  5 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               2:21.87    2:26.25 q      
                  32.49     1:09.63 (37.14)     1:47.81 (38.18)     2:26.25 (38.44)
  6 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.53    2:26.42 q      
                  32.97     1:09.80 (36.83)     1:48.28 (38.48)     2:26.42 (38.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              2:23.96    2:27.89 q      
                  32.94     1:10.24 (37.30)     1:48.09 (37.85)     2:27.89 (39.80)
  8 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              2:22.32    2:29.47 q      
                  33.24     1:10.56 (37.32)     1:49.44 (38.88)     2:29.47 (40.03)
  9 Johnson, Thomas M         18 NBS-MR               2:14.88    2:29.67 q      
                  33.96     1:12.22 (38.26)     1:51.27 (39.05)     2:29.67 (38.40)
 10 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               2:30.66    2:31.77 q      
                  35.63     1:14.20 (38.57)     1:53.19 (38.99)     2:31.77 (38.58)
 11 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.02    2:32.72 q      
                  34.32     1:12.95 (38.63)     1:53.04 (40.09)     2:32.72 (39.68)
 12 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.81    2:34.23 q      
                  34.37     1:12.95 (38.58)     1:53.00 (40.05)     2:34.23 (41.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR               2:32.18    2:34.79        
                  35.44     1:15.21 (39.77)     1:54.75 (39.54)     2:34.79 (40.04)
 14 Alpay, Zachary M          15 RFAC-MR              2:43.49    2:39.26        
                  34.45     1:15.58 (41.13)     1:58.85 (43.27)     2:39.26 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mills, Shane              15 MWSC-MR              2:35.00    2:47.49        
                  34.55     1:15.79 (41.24)     2:01.11 (45.32)     2:47.49 (46.38)
 16 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:54.07        
                  37.47     1:20.06 (42.59)     2:05.97 (45.91)     2:54.07 (48.10)
 17 Chang, Joseph *           12 ITAC-NI              2:54.74    2:54.50        
                  38.99     1:23.66 (44.67)     2:08.62 (44.96)     2:54.50 (45.88)
 18 Yi, Andrew H              13 MWSC-MR                   NT    3:19.31        
                  45.18     1:34.99 (49.81)     2:28.05 (53.06)     3:19.31 (51.26)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR                 57.58      55.87        
                  26.40       55.87 (29.47)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.96      56.04        
                  26.44       56.04 (29.60)                                        
  3 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 57.49      56.56        
                  26.34       56.56 (30.22)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR                59.15      57.01        
                  26.99       57.01 (30.02)                                        
  5 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47      57.25        
                  26.60       57.25 (30.65)                                        
  6 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR                 58.48      57.79        
                  27.10       57.79 (30.69)                                        
B - Final
  7 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.42      58.43        
                  26.92       58.43 (31.51)                                        
  8 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              1:00.16      58.99        
                  27.13       58.99 (31.86)                                        
  9 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.93      59.97        
                  27.32       59.97 (32.65)                                        
 10 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                59.73    1:00.00        
                  27.06     1:00.00 (32.94)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 59.70    1:00.09        
                  27.41     1:00.09 (32.68)                                        
 12 Hollander, Jacob R        17 LBA-MR               1:00.71    1:00.10        
                  29.22     1:00.10 (30.88)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      56.96 q      
                  26.90       56.96 (30.06)                                        
  2 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.34      57.47 q      
                  26.64       57.47 (30.83)                                        
  3 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 55.80      57.49 q      
                  26.74       57.49 (30.75)                                        
  4 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR                 55.50      57.58 q      
                  27.17       57.58 (30.41)                                        
  5 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR                 57.56      58.48 q      
                  27.50       58.48 (30.98)                                        
  6 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR                57.24      59.15 q      
                  27.21       59.15 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.57      59.42 q      
                  27.51       59.42 (31.91)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               1:00.25      59.70 q      
                  27.49       59.70 (32.21)                                        
  9 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                59.28      59.73 q      
                  27.46       59.73 (32.27)                                        
 10 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      59.93 q      
                  27.37       59.93 (32.56)                                        
 11 Wassik, Jack T            17 MJCC-CT              1:01.42    1:00.14 q      
                  28.18     1:00.14 (31.96)                                        
 12 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                58.43    1:00.16 q      
                  27.88     1:00.16 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hollander, Jacob R        17 LBA-MR               1:01.17    1:00.71        
                  29.63     1:00.71 (31.08)                                        
 14 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR                 56.30    1:00.72        
                  28.18     1:00.72 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00    1:00.75        
                  28.18     1:00.75 (32.57)                                        
 16 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.45    1:00.95        
                  28.39     1:00.95 (32.56)                                        
 17 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.60    1:01.06        
                  29.02     1:01.06 (32.04)                                        
 18 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              1:00.69    1:02.15        
                  28.96     1:02.15 (33.19)                                        
 19 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.02    1:02.93        
                  28.29     1:02.93 (34.64)                                        
 20 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:03.05        
                  29.35     1:03.05 (33.70)                                        
 21 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               1:04.62    1:03.61        
                  29.68     1:03.61 (33.93)                                        
 22 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               1:02.33    1:04.79        
                  29.15     1:04.79 (35.64)                                        
 23 Rizzi, Dominic M          17 HVD-MR               1:07.25    1:05.90        
                  30.08     1:05.90 (35.82)                                        
 24 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               1:06.89    1:06.44        
                  29.57     1:06.44 (36.87)                                        
 25 McGhee, Liam F            17 NDAC-MR              1:02.65    1:07.59        
                  30.36     1:07.59 (37.23)                                        
 26 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:11.23    1:08.24        
                  32.21     1:08.24 (36.03)                                        
 27 Chang, Joseph *           12 ITAC-NI              1:09.14    1:08.92        
                  32.79     1:08.92 (36.13)                                        
 28 Yi, Andrew H              13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:41.81        
                  46.65     1:41.81 (55.16)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Revis, Mason T            17 MJCC-CT              2:04.19    1:57.62 METS   
                  26.50       56.39 (29.89)     1:27.17 (30.78)     1:57.62 (30.45)
  2 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR               2:08.07    2:04.06 METS   
                  27.48       59.13 (31.65)     1:31.49 (32.36)     2:04.06 (32.57)
  3 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               2:07.46    2:04.41 METS   
                  27.87       59.21 (31.34)     1:31.39 (32.18)     2:04.41 (33.02)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:06.31    2:09.55        
                  28.23     1:00.90 (32.67)     1:35.52 (34.62)     2:09.55 (34.03)
  5 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.78    2:11.05        
                  29.28     1:02.51 (33.23)     1:36.19 (33.68)     2:11.05 (34.86)
  6 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.36    2:19.40        
                  30.26     1:05.37 (35.11)     1:42.68 (37.31)     2:19.40 (36.72)
B - Final
  7 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               2:18.46    2:12.44        
                  28.93     1:02.53 (33.60)     1:38.04 (35.51)     2:12.44 (34.40)
  8 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR               2:15.83    2:14.20        
                  28.88     1:02.54 (33.66)     1:38.52 (35.98)     2:14.20 (35.68)
  9 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.48    2:16.15        
                  29.41     1:03.81 (34.40)     1:40.39 (36.58)     2:16.15 (35.76)
 10 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.85    2:19.28        
                  28.66     1:02.28 (33.62)     1:39.59 (37.31)     2:19.28 (39.69)
 11 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.70    2:19.33        
                  29.77     1:03.61 (33.84)     1:39.66 (36.05)     2:19.33 (39.67)
 12 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.89    2:21.59        
                  30.29     1:04.92 (34.63)     1:43.33 (38.41)     2:21.59 (38.26)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Revis, Mason T            17 MJCC-CT              1:51.19    2:04.19 qMETS  
                  27.74       59.86 (32.12)     1:32.56 (32.70)     2:04.19 (31.63)
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:10.09    2:06.31 q      
                  27.81       59.96 (32.15)     1:32.98 (33.02)     2:06.31 (33.33)
  3 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               2:05.99    2:07.46 q      
                  28.80     1:01.13 (32.33)     1:35.14 (34.01)     2:07.46 (32.32)
  4 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR               2:08.06    2:08.07 q      
                  28.50     1:00.60 (32.10)     1:33.81 (33.21)     2:08.07 (34.26)
  5 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.31    2:10.78 q      
                  28.13     1:00.68 (32.55)     1:35.85 (35.17)     2:10.78 (34.93)
  6 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.43    2:15.36 q      
                  28.79     1:03.44 (34.65)     1:39.38 (35.94)     2:15.36 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR               2:21.56    2:15.83 q      
                  30.16     1:04.71 (34.55)     1:40.42 (35.71)     2:15.83 (35.41)
  8 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.63    2:17.89 q      
                  29.38     1:03.36 (33.98)     1:39.97 (36.61)     2:17.89 (37.92)
  9 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               2:15.49    2:18.46 q      
                  30.15     1:06.31 (36.16)     1:42.97 (36.66)     2:18.46 (35.49)
 10 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.95    2:22.48 q      
                  30.10     1:04.50 (34.40)     1:41.36 (36.86)     2:22.48 (41.12)
 11 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    2:22.70 q      
                  29.79     1:05.03 (35.24)     1:42.90 (37.87)     2:22.70 (39.80)
 12 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.50    2:25.85 q      
                  28.93     1:05.55 (36.62)     1:45.03 (39.48)     2:25.85 (40.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               2:18.83    2:26.26        
                  30.58     1:07.51 (36.93)     1:47.43 (39.92)     2:26.26 (38.83)
 14 Chang, Joseph *           12 ITAC-NI              2:32.93    2:32.72        
                  32.28     1:09.15 (36.87)     1:51.90 (42.75)     2:32.72 (40.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               2:34.87    2:33.12        
                  33.51     1:11.24 (37.73)     1:52.56 (41.32)     2:33.12 (40.56)
 16 Mangan, Matt J            17 HVD-MR               2:37.00    2:34.06        
                  30.24     1:07.45 (37.21)     1:49.97 (42.52)     2:34.06 (44.09)
 17 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.36    2:40.54        
                  31.36     1:11.28 (39.92)     1:56.68 (45.40)     2:40.54 (43.86)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              2:04.39    2:01.54 METS   
                  26.12       58.37 (32.25)     1:32.46 (34.09)     2:01.54 (29.08)
  2 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               2:06.06    2:03.75 METS   
                  27.10       57.59 (30.49)     1:35.62 (38.03)     2:03.75 (28.13)
  3 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:05.83    2:04.29        
                  27.08       58.77 (31.69)     1:36.19 (37.42)     2:04.29 (28.10)
  4 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               2:08.49    2:07.00        
                  27.23       58.66 (31.43)     1:37.20 (38.54)     2:07.00 (29.80)
  5 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR               2:08.17    2:07.45        
                  27.10     1:00.05 (32.95)     1:39.04 (38.99)     2:07.45 (28.41)
  6 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               2:07.78    2:09.17        
                  27.56     1:00.75 (33.19)     1:39.71 (38.96)     2:09.17 (29.46)
B - Final
  7 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              2:09.81    2:04.57        
                  26.12       58.19 (32.07)     1:36.73 (38.54)     2:04.57 (27.84)
  8 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.87    2:04.96        
                  26.20       58.07 (31.87)     1:37.21 (39.14)     2:04.96 (27.75)
  9 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.64    2:09.84        
                  26.95     1:00.29 (33.34)     1:39.67 (39.38)     2:09.84 (30.17)
 10 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.67    2:10.54        
                  27.21     1:02.08 (34.87)     1:40.48 (38.40)     2:10.54 (30.06)
 11 Hollander, Jacob R        17 LBA-MR               2:13.60    2:10.65        
                  28.72     1:04.72 (36.00)     1:40.46 (35.74)     2:10.65 (30.19)
 12 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR               2:11.25    2:11.67        
                  27.32     1:00.81 (33.49)     1:42.44 (41.63)     2:11.67 (29.23)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       15 NDAC-MR              2:02.99    2:04.39 q      
                  26.60       59.40 (32.80)     1:34.76 (35.36)     2:04.39 (29.63)
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:08.55    2:05.83 q      
                  26.47       59.14 (32.67)     1:37.05 (37.91)     2:05.83 (28.78)
  3 Broe, Charlie H           17 NBS-MR               2:07.41    2:06.06 q      
                  27.06       58.92 (31.86)     1:37.04 (38.12)     2:06.06 (29.02)
  4 Galante, Joseph M         17 NBS-MR               2:00.15    2:07.78 q      
                  27.19     1:00.11 (32.92)     1:38.73 (38.62)     2:07.78 (29.05)
  5 Woods, Brendan T          16 LBA-MR               2:06.25    2:08.17 q      
                  27.11     1:00.65 (33.54)     1:38.64 (37.99)     2:08.17 (29.53)
  6 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               2:04.88    2:08.49 q      
                  26.97       59.34 (32.37)     1:38.33 (38.99)     2:08.49 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              2:10.17    2:09.81 q      
                  26.70       59.40 (32.70)     1:40.08 (40.68)     2:09.81 (29.73)
  8 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.72    2:09.87 q      
                  26.86     1:00.45 (33.59)     1:41.03 (40.58)     2:09.87 (28.84)
  9 Wadsworth, John D         15 SSL-MR               2:05.21    2:09.92 q      
                  28.28     1:02.23 (33.95)     1:38.81 (36.58)     2:09.92 (31.11)
 10 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:09.70    2:10.64 q      
                  27.55     1:00.31 (32.76)     1:40.30 (39.99)     2:10.64 (30.34)
 11 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.06    2:10.67 q      
                  27.34     1:01.06 (33.72)     1:41.42 (40.36)     2:10.67 (29.25)
 12 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR               2:15.65    2:11.25 q      
                  26.77       59.62 (32.85)     1:41.14 (41.52)     2:11.25 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Borkowski, Jake D         17 PBAC-MR              2:15.01    2:12.83        
                  26.39       59.10 (32.71)     1:40.51 (41.41)     2:12.83 (32.32)
 14 Hollander, Jacob R        17 LBA-MR               2:13.47    2:13.60        
                  30.02     1:07.01 (36.99)     1:43.11 (36.10)     2:13.60 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              2:10.20    2:13.63        
                  28.79     1:02.98 (34.19)     1:41.12 (38.14)     2:13.63 (32.51)
 16 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.26    2:13.90        
                  26.54     1:00.32 (33.78)     1:41.70 (41.38)     2:13.90 (32.20)
 17 Treanor, Shane P          15 NBS-MR               2:11.31    2:13.98        
                  29.89     1:04.69 (34.80)     1:43.32 (38.63)     2:13.98 (30.66)
 18 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              2:14.52    2:14.43        
                  28.60     1:04.00 (35.40)     1:42.83 (38.83)     2:14.43 (31.60)
 19 McLoughlin, Ryan          16 NBS-MR               2:15.49    2:15.03        
                  30.15     1:05.79 (35.64)     1:45.07 (39.28)     2:15.03 (29.96)
 20 Johnson, Thomas M         18 NBS-MR               2:13.54    2:15.17        
                  32.81     1:09.38 (36.57)     1:45.98 (36.60)     2:15.17 (29.19)
 21 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.41    2:15.42        
                  29.28     1:04.93 (35.65)     1:43.66 (38.73)     2:15.42 (31.76)
 22 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               2:21.00    2:15.77        
                  28.95     1:02.58 (33.63)     1:44.59 (42.01)     2:15.77 (31.18)
 23 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.65    2:15.80        
                  29.84     1:03.14 (33.30)     1:46.25 (43.11)     2:15.80 (29.55)
 24 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               2:17.05    2:16.13        
                  29.58     1:06.64 (37.06)     1:45.76 (39.12)     2:16.13 (30.37)
 25 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR              2:13.58    2:16.51        
                  27.30     1:01.53 (34.23)     1:43.24 (41.71)     2:16.51 (33.27)
 26 Peticco, Juan P           15 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:16.54        
                  29.89     1:05.27 (35.38)     1:47.41 (42.14)     2:16.54 (29.13)
 27 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.84    2:16.71        
                  28.99     1:02.84 (33.85)     1:45.13 (42.29)     2:16.71 (31.58)
 28 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.27    2:17.70        
                  28.77     1:03.23 (34.46)     1:46.17 (42.94)     2:17.70 (31.53)
 29 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               2:19.97    2:17.81        
                  28.03     1:03.01 (34.98)     1:46.69 (43.68)     2:17.81 (31.12)
 30 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              2:14.34    2:18.01        
                  27.33     1:02.96 (35.63)     1:46.38 (43.42)     2:18.01 (31.63)
 31 Alpay, Zachary M          15 RFAC-MR              2:18.05    2:18.11        
                  29.83     1:05.77 (35.94)     1:47.34 (41.57)     2:18.11 (30.77)
 32 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR               2:17.61    2:18.92        
                  30.39     1:05.61 (35.22)     1:47.85 (42.24)     2:18.92 (31.07)
 33 Cimorelli, Jack D         13 NDAC-MR              2:21.02    2:19.25        
                  30.55     1:05.40 (34.85)     1:45.93 (40.53)     2:19.25 (33.32)
 34 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               2:23.06    2:22.07        
                  30.06     1:06.89 (36.83)     1:50.38 (43.49)     2:22.07 (31.69)
 35 Cavotti, Parker           17 NDAC-MR              2:21.75    2:22.70        
                  29.49     1:03.95 (34.46)     1:50.05 (46.10)     2:22.70 (32.65)
 36 Mangan, Matt J            17 HVD-MR               2:18.71    2:23.20        
                  29.59     1:05.13 (35.54)     1:49.57 (44.44)     2:23.20 (33.63)
 37 Gonzalez, Eddie A         17 SSL-MR               2:33.14    2:25.92        
                  30.41     1:07.04 (36.63)     1:52.94 (45.90)     2:25.92 (32.98)
 38 Simon, Jack R             15 SSL-MR               2:32.45    2:26.57        
                  32.20     1:11.83 (39.63)     1:53.82 (41.99)     2:26.57 (32.75)
 39 Johnson, Matthew G        15 NBS-MR               2:25.15    2:27.06        
                  29.50     1:05.37 (35.87)     1:54.65 (49.28)     2:27.06 (32.41)
 40 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               2:32.21    2:28.85        
                  28.76     1:08.64 (39.88)     1:56.44 (47.80)     2:28.85 (32.41)
 41 Chang, Joseph *           12 ITAC-NI              2:29.41    2:28.98        
                  33.68     1:11.28 (37.60)     1:56.73 (45.45)     2:28.98 (32.25)
 42 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               2:25.73    2:29.09        
                  31.98     1:10.81 (38.83)     1:56.52 (45.71)     2:29.09 (32.57)
 43 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               2:34.44    2:29.58        
                  32.97     1:10.10 (37.13)     1:57.62 (47.52)     2:29.58 (31.96)
 44 Riskin, Johny             16 SSL-MR               2:27.87    2:30.71        
                  32.88     1:12.04 (39.16)     1:56.23 (44.19)     2:30.71 (34.48)
 45 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR               2:34.07    2:33.19        
                  30.75     1:08.81 (38.06)     1:55.88 (47.07)     2:33.19 (37.31)
 46 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:37.59    2:34.45        
                  32.33     1:09.04 (36.71)     2:01.86 (52.82)     2:34.45 (32.59)
 47 Isaac, John E             15 SSL-MR               2:51.01    3:03.49        
                  38.41     1:26.30 (47.89)     2:21.91 (55.61)     3:03.49 (41.58)
 -- Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               2:30.61         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:25.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.72    4:21.89 METS   
                  27.35       58.43 (31.08)     1:31.67 (33.24)     2:04.27 (32.60)
        2:43.93 (39.66)     3:22.52 (38.59)     3:52.82 (30.30)     4:21.89 (29.07)
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              4:34.72    4:29.87        
                  27.74       59.48 (31.74)     1:34.41 (34.93)     2:09.19 (34.78)
        2:48.72 (39.53)     3:29.08 (40.36)     3:59.86 (30.78)     4:29.87 (30.01)
  3 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               4:40.54    4:36.65        
                  27.76     1:00.98 (33.22)     1:34.79 (33.81)     2:09.08 (34.29)
        2:50.93 (41.85)     3:33.44 (42.51)     4:04.99 (31.55)     4:36.65 (31.66)
  4 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.30    4:38.78        
                  29.22     1:03.57 (34.35)     1:39.40 (35.83)     2:14.95 (35.55)
        2:55.14 (40.19)     3:35.25 (40.11)     4:07.40 (32.15)     4:38.78 (31.38)
  5 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              4:39.51    4:40.84        
                  28.47     1:02.22 (33.75)     1:38.59 (36.37)     2:13.18 (34.59)
        2:55.79 (42.61)     3:38.67 (42.88)     4:09.65 (30.98)     4:40.84 (31.19)
  6 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.33    4:46.92        
                  30.99     1:05.38 (34.39)     1:44.08 (38.70)     2:21.96 (37.88)
        3:01.14 (39.18)     3:41.25 (40.11)     4:15.27 (34.02)     4:46.92 (31.65)
  7 Staubi, Kyle A            13 NDAC-MR              4:49.63    4:56.62        
                  30.39     1:03.95 (33.56)     1:42.70 (38.75)     2:19.46 (36.76)
        3:04.36 (44.90)     3:46.52 (42.16)     4:23.78 (37.26)     4:56.62 (32.84)
  8 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.43    5:02.05        
                  31.37     1:07.70 (36.33)     1:47.86 (40.16)     2:28.32 (40.46)
        3:10.25 (41.93)     3:54.75 (44.50)     4:29.22 (34.47)     5:02.05 (32.83)
  9 Chang, Joseph *           12 ITAC-NI              5:13.69    5:11.49        
                  32.91     1:10.39 (37.48)     1:50.52 (40.13)     2:30.00 (39.48)
        3:15.90 (45.90)     4:01.56 (45.66)     4:36.88 (35.32)     5:11.49 (34.61)
 10 Russo, Jack W             13 MJCC-CT              6:20.99    5:39.26        
                  38.13     1:24.39 (46.26)     2:08.34 (43.95)     2:52.17 (43.83)
        3:38.68 (46.51)     4:24.49 (45.81)     5:01.90 (37.41)     5:39.26 (37.36)
 -- Goldleaf, Fin K           13 HVD-MR               6:30.33         NS