Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/13/2015 10:13 AM
              2015 MR LIE Summer Sizzler - 7/11/2015 to 7/12/2015              
                              Sanction #: 150707                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            34.56      33.02 JO     
  2 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      34.07 JO     
  3 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            35.45      34.23 JO     
  4 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            34.94      34.61 JO     
  5 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR            37.54      34.81 JO     
  6 Marshall, Alexandra L     10 UN-EA-MR                  NT      35.02 JO     
  7 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            35.35      35.24 JO     
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      35.30 JO     
  9 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.90      35.35 JO     
 10 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.03      35.52 JO     
 11 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR              37.15      35.87 JO     
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            36.70      36.46 JO     
 13 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                35.43      36.53 JO     
 14 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 37.56      36.54 JO     
 15 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            37.08      36.65 JO     
 16 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 37.26      36.99 JO     
 17 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 40.45      37.12 JO     
 18 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.82      37.36 JO     
 19 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR            40.96      37.40 JO     
 20 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 37.78      37.42 JO     
 20 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.37      37.42 JO     
 22 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            35.68      37.51        
 23 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.62      37.68        
 24 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      37.76        
 25 Kelly, Alyssa              9 BDA-MA                 38.66      37.88        
 26 Asch, Lexi                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.37      37.90        
 27 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            39.28      38.02        
 28 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.25      38.30        
 29 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.45      38.65        
 30 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      38.67        
 31 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.39      38.72        
 32 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.83      38.76        
 33 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      38.79        
 34 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 38.82      38.98        
 35 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.69      39.32        
 36 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR                 51.41      39.46        
 37 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR              38.27      39.66        
 38 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            43.21      39.70        
 39 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR            40.88      39.92        
 40 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.23      39.95        
 41 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            41.75      40.18        
 42 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            43.45      40.19        
 42 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 39.11      40.19        
 44 Haider, Pierce P           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.59      40.29        
 45 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              41.35      40.46        
 46 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 40.47      40.53        
 47 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR            38.60      40.57        
 48 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            47.11      40.60        
 49 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                44.57      40.75        
 50 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            43.91      40.98        
 51 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                40.23      41.06        
 52 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.63      41.23        
 53 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.98      41.36        
 54 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR            43.47      41.39        
 55 Yan, Hannah               10 GATE-MR                39.21      41.44        
 56 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            40.41      41.78        
 57 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 42.89      41.88        
 58 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.16      42.09        
 59 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              43.78      42.10        
 59 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.94      42.10        
 61 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR                 41.26      42.18        
 62 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            40.37      42.29        
 63 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 KB Makos-MR            42.89      42.32        
 64 Steiner, Cassidy A         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      42.66        
 65 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.79      42.70        
 66 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.05      42.73        
 67 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR            47.87      42.80        
 68 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.32      42.89        
 69 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                  50.61      42.90        
 70 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.36      43.02        
 71 Wiggins, Alayla            8 KB Makos-MR            44.47      43.08        
 72 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            41.81      43.11        
 73 Edlin-Miller, Lia          9 HYB-MR                 46.22      43.18        
 74 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              41.22      43.42        
 75 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 43.00      43.55        
 76 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.54      43.73        
 77 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.13      43.78        
 78 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR            44.58      44.02        
 79 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR                 46.10      44.07        
 80 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 46.17      44.68        
 81 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR            46.57      44.85        
 82 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR                43.53      45.23        
 83 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.19      45.29        
 84 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 42.58      45.76        
 85 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                 56.59      45.99        
 86 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.53      46.23        
 87 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.97      46.43        
 88 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.53      46.76        
 89 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 44.89      46.93        
 90 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.87      47.01        
 91 Causin, Ella N             9 CSC-MR                    NT      47.05        
 92 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR    47.74      47.13        
 93 Zhao, Felicity E           8 FLY-MR                 50.00      47.31        
 94 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.81      47.97        
 95 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.81      48.11        
 96 Kulviwat, Natasha          9 Express Swimming-MR    51.52      48.16        
 97 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.17        
 98 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                    NT      48.51        
 99 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                    NT      48.53        
100 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.87      48.76        
101 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.23      49.08        
102 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR            50.33      49.52        
103 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.59      50.03        
104 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR    48.12      50.09        
105 McMahon, Amelia G          8 HYB-MR                 54.52      51.24        
106 Newcomb, Silvana           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.31        
107 Bunimovich, Victoria       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.84      51.71        
108 Sodhi, Amani               7 FA-MR                     NT      52.08        
109 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR                 54.00      52.25        
110 Wong, Ashley J             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.96        
111 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                 53.00      52.98        
112 Savoretti, Angelina        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      54.06        
113 Harvey, Hannah L           8 SSC-MR                 58.00      54.26        
114 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            49.04      54.35        
115 Rosario, Zoey C            9 HYB-MR               1:02.46      55.21        
116 Dominger, Madison          8 HAA-MR                 55.00      57.18        
117 FU, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR            46.79      57.79        
118 Honig, Harley C            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.89      57.88        
119 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR               1:05.00      58.21        
120 Canty, Emma M              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.76      58.54        
121 Vickers, Mikayla A        10 CSC-MR                    NT      59.09        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:12.69 JO     
  2 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:14.45    1:15.42 JO     
  3 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:18.10    1:15.71 JO     
  4 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:16.73 JO     
  5 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:17.94    1:18.68 JO     
  6 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR               1:19.43    1:18.79 JO     
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:19.78    1:19.15 JO     
  8 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.67    1:19.42 JO     
  9 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.08    1:19.50 JO     
 10 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.41    1:20.23 JO     
 11 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:23.73    1:20.33 JO     
 12 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.03    1:21.90 JO     
 13 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:17.32    1:21.99 JO     
 14 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.09    1:22.87        
 15 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          1:27.22    1:23.11        
 16 Asch, Lexi                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.26    1:23.22        
 17 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.21    1:23.32        
 18 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR               1:27.22    1:23.59        
 19 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:23.26    1:24.04        
 20 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.11    1:24.28        
 21 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:24.55        
 22 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.55    1:24.57        
 23 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR               1:26.90    1:24.60        
 24 Marshall, Alexandra L     10 UN-EA-MR                  NT    1:24.67        
 25 Kelly, Alyssa              9 BDA-MA               1:32.01    1:24.91        
 26 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:26.85    1:25.06        
 27 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.61    1:25.35        
 28 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.88    1:25.68        
 29 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR               1:31.78    1:26.07        
 30 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:25.52    1:26.08        
 31 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR          1:30.05    1:26.69        
 32 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.47    1:27.83        
 33 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:26.78    1:28.65        
 34 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.31    1:29.06        
 35 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                1:30.17    1:30.17        
 36 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.57    1:30.34        
 37 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.46    1:30.64        
 38 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.15    1:30.85        
 39 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR               1:30.14    1:31.42        
 40 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:27.64    1:31.75        
 41 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.56    1:31.77        
 42 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR          1:41.06    1:32.36        
 43 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:32.54    1:32.55        
 44 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.10    1:32.65        
 45 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR          1:33.52    1:32.80        
 46 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR          1:36.16    1:32.85        
 47 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          1:32.50    1:32.88        
 48 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:32.46    1:33.06        
 49 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.82    1:33.48        
 50 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.11    1:33.53        
 51 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:35.18    1:33.73        
 52 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR          1:37.05    1:33.93        
 53 Mannion, Ava              10 HYB-MR               1:44.66    1:34.06        
 54 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:34.14    1:34.19        
 55 Best, Alexa S              9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:34.38        
 56 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.01    1:34.45        
 57 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:34.51    1:34.47        
 58 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR          1:44.30    1:34.57        
 59 Steiner, Cassidy A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.87    1:34.98        
 60 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          1:43.57    1:35.03        
 61 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR               1:36.28    1:35.05        
 62 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.31    1:35.36        
 63 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            1:36.35    1:36.01        
 64 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.45    1:36.06        
 65 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                1:49.33    1:36.63        
 66 Bahadur, Isha             10 Empire-MR            2:05.21    1:36.98        
 67 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.81    1:37.86        
 68 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:42.00    1:39.54        
 69 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          1:43.55    1:39.78        
 70 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          1:34.48    1:40.07        
 71 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               1:43.23    1:40.19        
 72 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR          1:46.59    1:40.49        
 73 Wiggins, Alayla            8 KB Makos-MR          1:43.79    1:40.82        
 74 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR               1:39.36    1:41.09        
 75 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR              1:40.51    1:41.24        
 76 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.70    1:41.72        
 77 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:43.02        
 78 Griffin, Amelia            7 HAA-MR               1:47.15    1:43.42        
 79 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR               1:42.88    1:43.80        
 80 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:44.31        
 81 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR               1:43.92    1:45.08        
 82 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.11    1:45.22        
 83 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.71    1:45.30        
 84 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.70    1:46.25        
 85 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.55    1:46.36        
 86 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR               1:48.88    1:47.31        
 87 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.94        
 88 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR               2:09.00    1:49.00        
 89 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR               2:07.92    1:49.34        
 90 Zhao, Felicity E           8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:49.66        
 91 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.33    1:49.93        
 92 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:51.09        
 93 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.89    1:51.56        
 94 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    1:52.06        
 95 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               1:49.14    1:54.05        
 96 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.59    1:54.09        
 97 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          1:40.52    1:54.12        
 98 Kulviwat, Natasha          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.46        
 99 FU, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR          1:38.97    2:01.19        
100 Rodriguez, Bella D         7 KB Makos-MR          2:11.11    2:03.23        
101 Bunimovich, Victoria       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:05.46        
102 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               2:03.40    2:07.18        
103 Rosario, Zoey C            9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:13.72        
104 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:15.85        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      38.20 JO     
  2 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      38.52 JO     
  3 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            39.67      40.12 JO     
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            41.82      40.40 JO     
  5 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.35      41.37 JO     
  6 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            40.06      42.03 JO     
  7 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR                 41.29      42.60 JO     
  8 Asch, Lexi                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.15      42.62 JO     
  9 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.36      42.72 JO     
 10 Marshall, Alexandra L     10 UN-EA-MR                  NT      42.83 JO     
 11 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR            44.93      42.88 JO     
 12 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.08      43.10 JO     
 13 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR              42.13      43.14 JO     
 14 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            42.64      43.16 JO     
 15 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.76      43.20 JO     
 16 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                41.76      43.31 JO     
 17 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            44.28      43.47 JO     
 18 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    43.58      43.63 JO     
 19 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.30      43.87 JO     
 20 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.68      43.88 JO     
 21 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.07      44.19        
 22 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                44.80      44.31        
 23 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            41.95      44.44        
 24 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.20      44.57        
 25 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR            51.22      45.49        
 26 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.54        
 27 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                44.91      45.62        
 28 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.72      45.94        
 29 Yan, Hannah               10 GATE-MR                47.93      46.08        
 30 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 47.37      46.18        
 31 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      46.32        
 32 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                  53.38      46.37        
 33 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.15      46.39        
 34 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 47.52      46.61        
 35 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.21      46.81        
 36 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.32      46.83        
 37 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              47.76      47.02        
 38 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 45.94      47.24        
 39 Kelly, Alyssa              9 BDA-MA                 49.01      47.46        
 40 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 49.08      47.53        
 41 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR            45.41      47.97        
 42 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR    47.98      48.09        
 43 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.31      48.35        
 44 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            47.81      48.54        
 45 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            52.42      48.58        
 46 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            46.20      49.34        
 47 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR                 46.31      49.45        
 48 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.41      49.49        
 49 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            52.08      49.57        
 50 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.63      49.65        
 51 Best, Alexa S              9 HYB-MR                 48.62      49.93        
 52 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            52.73      49.97        
 53 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            48.25      49.99        
 54 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.98      50.00        
 55 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR                 47.95      50.35        
 56 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.31      50.42        
 57 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.40      50.79        
 58 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR              52.42      50.80        
 59 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            48.97      51.01        
 60 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              52.65      51.05        
 61 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR            56.82      51.48        
 62 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.49      51.57        
 63 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 53.50      51.77        
 64 Mannion, Ava              10 HYB-MR                 50.67      51.78        
 65 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 53.34      51.83        
 66 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR               1:03.08      51.89        
 67 Bahadur, Isha             10 Empire-MR                 NT      52.04        
 68 Haider, Pierce P           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.10      52.20        
 69 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.49        
 70 Kulviwat, Natasha          9 Express Swimming-MR    54.85      52.70        
 71 Steiner, Cassidy A         9 Express Swimming-MR    58.54      52.81        
 71 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            50.64      52.81        
 73 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            52.30      52.85        
 74 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR                50.54      52.95        
 75 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                1:02.29      53.10        
 76 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.48      53.27        
 77 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06      53.67        
 78 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 51.41      53.71        
 79 Griffin, Amelia            7 HAA-MR                 55.01      53.74        
 80 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 KB Makos-MR            50.14      54.55        
 81 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                 59.77      54.65        
 82 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 53.00      54.80        
 83 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.58      54.94        
 84 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR            56.85      55.03        
 85 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR               1:09.49      55.25        
 86 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.68      55.28        
 87 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR            52.19      55.31        
 88 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.47      55.66        
 89 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                54.82      55.93        
 90 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.40      56.69        
 91 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 52.66      56.80        
 92 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 52.00      57.32        
 93 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.07      58.64        
 94 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                 59.64      58.93        
 95 Jimenez, Mae               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.85      58.97        
 96 McMahon, Amelia G          8 HYB-MR               1:08.39      59.06        
 97 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.71      59.36        
 98 Zhao, Felicity E           8 FLY-MR                 58.00      59.82        
 99 Bunimovich, Victoria       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.43    1:01.20        
100 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR    58.47    1:01.26        
101 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.31        
102 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:00.11    1:01.67        
103 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            56.88    1:02.56        
104 FU, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR            57.85    1:05.63        
105 Rodriguez, Bella D         7 KB Makos-MR          1:08.44    1:05.97        
106 Rosario, Zoey C            9 HYB-MR               1:03.09    1:06.77        
 -- Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR                 56.18         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Wiggins, Alayla            8 KB Makos-MR            54.87         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.83    1:23.13 JO     
  2 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:25.18 JO     
  3 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:29.51    1:27.70 JO     
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.37    1:28.93 JO     
  5 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.12    1:29.51 JO     
  6 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.46    1:31.13 JO     
  7 Asch, Lexi                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.33    1:31.38 JO     
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.46    1:31.93 JO     
  9 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:30.74    1:31.94 JO     
 10 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:32.36    1:31.98 JO     
 11 Marshall, Alexandra L     10 UN-EA-MR                  NT    1:32.14 JO     
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:32.72    1:32.70 JO     
 13 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:36.44    1:33.25 JO     
 14 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          1:35.80    1:33.32 JO     
 15 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:36.26    1:33.60 JO     
 16 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.90    1:33.98 JO     
 17 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.63    1:34.16        
 18 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR               2:06.70    1:34.82        
 19 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:34.77    1:35.09        
 20 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.11    1:35.31        
 21 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:37.36    1:35.55        
 22 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.26    1:35.75        
 23 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.95    1:35.93        
 24 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.27    1:37.22        
 25 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.78    1:38.81        
 26 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.98    1:39.25        
 27 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.91    1:39.55        
 28 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:37.07    1:39.85        
 29 Yan, Hannah               10 GATE-MR              1:40.95    1:40.32        
 30 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            1:37.32    1:40.65        
 31 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.29    1:41.48        
 32 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:41.45    1:41.59        
 33 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR          1:43.16    1:42.13        
 34 Kelly, Alyssa              9 BDA-MA               1:41.54    1:43.06        
 35 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:42.77    1:43.08        
 36 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.67    1:43.30        
 37 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR          1:44.19    1:43.32        
 38 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR               1:40.42    1:43.50        
 39 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.32    1:43.58        
 40 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            1:43.61    1:43.99        
 41 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR               1:40.09    1:44.26        
 42 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:44.19    1:44.32        
 43 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.39    1:44.46        
 44 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR          1:42.52    1:44.48        
 45 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR               1:50.66    1:45.44        
 46 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          1:44.34    1:46.25        
 47 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          1:40.14    1:47.65        
 48 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.60    1:47.70        
 49 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:51.54    1:47.88        
 50 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.85    1:47.95        
 51 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               2:03.45    1:48.44        
 52 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:48.48        
 53 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR          1:52.57    1:48.80        
 54 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:45.82    1:49.36        
 55 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR          1:42.55    1:50.10        
 56 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.17    1:50.32        
 57 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          1:53.61    1:50.39        
 58 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                2:11.89    1:50.55        
 59 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.14    1:51.95        
 60 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR              1:52.93    1:52.08        
 61 Steiner, Cassidy A         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.93        
 62 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR          1:59.66    1:54.43        
 63 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          1:47.46    1:55.04        
 64 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.30    1:55.08        
 65 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:48.60    1:55.12        
 66 Kulviwat, Natasha          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:55.82        
 67 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               1:56.45    1:55.88        
 68 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              2:05.56    1:55.94        
 69 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.64    1:57.57        
 70 Zagar, Nia                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.21    1:59.29        
 71 Wiggins, Alayla            8 KB Makos-MR          2:04.14    2:00.41        
 72 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                    NT    2:01.06        
 73 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:49.00    2:01.15        
 74 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.66    2:01.24        
 75 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.35        
 76 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               2:06.47    2:02.89        
 77 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.09    2:03.32        
 78 Dominger, Madison          8 HAA-MR               2:11.23    2:06.40        
 79 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:06.45        
 80 Bunimovich, Victoria       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:14.99        
 81 Harvey, Hannah L           8 SSC-MR               2:23.08    2:16.28        
 82 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:16.85        
 83 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:19.41        
 -- Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR          1:57.58         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR          1:52.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Savoretti, Angelina        9 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.33      44.05 JO     
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 45.49      44.56 JO     
  3 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.07      45.46 JO     
  4 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR              54.00      45.61 JO     
  5 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.99      45.75 JO     
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            47.51      46.75 JO     
  7 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            49.83      47.38 JO     
  8 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 47.88      47.58 JO     
  9 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            49.76      47.59 JO     
 10 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            48.78      47.82 JO     
 11 Yan, Hannah               10 GATE-MR                48.85      48.66 JO     
 12 Marshall, Alexandra L     10 UN-EA-MR                  NT      49.06 JO     
 13 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                49.50      49.37 JO     
 14 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.07      49.46 JO     
 15 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    51.81      50.03 JO     
 16 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.99      50.37 JO     
 17 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.04      50.85 JO     
 18 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            50.56      50.91 JO     
 19 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.40      51.09        
 20 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.16      51.36        
 21 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.29      51.80        
 22 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 51.44      51.88        
 23 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 55.09      52.05        
 24 Haider, Pierce P           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.91      52.31        
 25 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      52.40        
 26 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            53.00      52.47        
 27 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      52.51        
 28 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          1:13.71      52.64        
 29 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.51      52.65        
 30 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 52.93      52.83        
 31 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            54.87      53.17        
 32 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            59.09      53.67        
 33 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      53.81        
 34 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    56.70      53.86        
 35 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 54.41      53.90        
 36 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            55.81      54.25        
 37 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 54.00      54.46        
 37 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR            55.31      54.46        
 39 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 KB Makos-MR            54.26      54.50        
 40 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:06.58      54.60        
 41 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 50.50      54.78        
 42 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 55.94      54.81        
 43 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.84      55.14        
 44 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.01      55.23        
 45 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                1:04.11      55.67        
 46 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR            55.85      55.87        
 47 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            57.91      55.98        
 48 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR                 56.81      56.16        
 49 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.19      56.40        
 50 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.46      56.41        
 51 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 56.87      56.46        
 52 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            56.73      56.65        
 53 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.74        
 54 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            56.07      56.78        
 55 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.45      57.24        
 56 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.97      57.59        
 57 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13      57.60        
 58 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            58.93      57.80        
 59 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.18      57.95        
 60 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR               1:00.00      58.04        
 61 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00      58.17        
 62 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            58.87      58.23        
 63 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 58.44      58.42        
 64 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR          1:01.32      58.62        
 65 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.33      58.72        
 66 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.37      58.79        
 67 Kelly, Alyssa              9 BDA-MA                 59.11      58.83        
 68 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR               1:02.25      58.97        
 69 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.13      59.03        
 70 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               1:05.53      59.18        
 71 Edlin-Miller, Lia          9 HYB-MR               1:09.92      59.27        
 72 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                57.96      59.37        
 73 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR                55.77      59.38        
 74 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.60      59.39        
 75 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR            57.21      59.45        
 76 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR            57.85      59.72        
 77 Steiner, Cassidy A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.03    1:00.12        
 78 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.56    1:00.53        
 79 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.17    1:00.57        
 80 Zhao, Felicity E           8 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:01.21        
 81 Kulviwat, Natasha          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:01.43        
 82 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 58.38    1:01.45        
 82 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              58.25    1:01.45        
 84 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          1:11.08    1:01.67        
 85 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:02.36        
 86 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR               1:03.35    1:02.37        
 87 Causin, Ella N             9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.74        
 88 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR          1:09.06    1:03.00        
 89 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR          1:03.60    1:03.06        
 90 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.51        
 91 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.19    1:03.77        
 92 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.68    1:03.88        
 93 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          1:03.23    1:03.95        
 94 Newcomb, Silvana           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.13        
 95 Dominger, Madison          8 HAA-MR               1:02.90    1:04.17        
 96 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:04.21    1:04.55        
 97 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               1:04.18    1:04.99        
 98 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.20    1:05.58        
 99 FU, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR          1:02.13    1:05.61        
100 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:05.77        
101 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.80        
102 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR               1:07.77    1:08.15        
103 Wiggins, Alayla            8 KB Makos-MR          1:12.54    1:09.28        
104 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               1:03.92    1:09.64        
105 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                 59.99    1:10.35        
106 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          1:05.74    1:11.01        
107 Canty, Emma M              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:12.13        
108 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:11.05    1:12.49        
109 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.88    1:12.67        
110 Harvey, Hannah L           8 SSC-MR               1:19.08    1:15.66        
111 Honig, Harley C            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.31    1:16.22        
112 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:18.38        
113 Bunimovich, Victoria       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.68    1:18.73        
114 Sodhi, Amani               7 FA-MR                     NT    1:23.06        
 -- Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.33         DQ        
 -- Rosario, Zoey C            9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Savoretti, Angelina        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.38    1:31.51 JO     
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR               1:42.74    1:37.66 JO     
  3 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.96    1:41.07 JO     
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:42.73    1:41.16 JO     
  5 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR               1:47.19    1:42.47 JO     
  6 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:51.98    1:42.62 JO     
  7 Yan, Hannah               10 GATE-MR              1:43.83    1:44.32 JO     
  8 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:48.95    1:44.48 JO     
  9 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:47.91    1:44.85 JO     
 10 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:43.16    1:45.47 JO     
 11 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:44.45    1:45.77 JO     
 12 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.32    1:46.37 JO     
 13 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.48    1:48.86 JO     
 14 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.87    1:48.87 JO     
 15 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:45.06    1:49.71        
 16 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:59.73    1:50.31        
 17 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.52    1:50.74        
 18 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.12    1:51.74        
 19 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:46.79    1:51.90        
 20 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.02    1:52.33        
 21 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          2:05.63    1:52.86        
 22 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.87    1:53.17        
 23 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR          2:02.16    1:53.70        
 24 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.54    1:53.75        
 25 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR               1:50.29    1:54.32        
 26 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:51.35    1:54.60        
 27 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                1:56.23    1:54.68        
 28 Best, Alexa S              9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:54.82        
 29 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:55.49    1:55.03        
 30 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.41    1:56.45        
 31 Haider, Pierce P           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.51    1:56.60        
 32 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:58.70    1:58.12        
 33 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR          1:59.07    1:58.69        
 34 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               2:03.22    2:01.65        
 35 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.14    2:01.69        
 36 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.53    2:02.22        
 37 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 KB Makos-MR          1:56.72    2:02.96        
 38 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.09    2:03.72        
 39 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                2:34.12    2:03.99        
 40 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.72    2:04.26        
 41 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR          2:09.00    2:04.35        
 42 Bahadur, Isha             10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:04.43        
 43 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:04.49        
 44 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.66    2:05.08        
 45 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          2:10.70    2:05.74        
 46 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:06.03        
 47 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.81    2:06.16        
 48 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.90    2:06.93        
 49 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.27    2:07.12        
 50 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.39    2:07.42        
 51 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:58.16    2:07.48        
 52 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            2:11.59    2:08.46        
 53 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.21    2:08.81        
 54 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.27    2:09.04        
 55 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR          2:05.00    2:09.30        
 56 Steiner, Cassidy A         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.78    2:09.65        
 57 Kelly, Alyssa              9 BDA-MA               2:06.20    2:09.96        
 58 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR              2:02.56    2:12.12        
 59 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.28    2:12.18        
 60 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          2:19.06    2:12.34        
 61 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:13.67        
 62 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR          2:20.99    2:14.50        
 63 Kulviwat, Natasha          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:14.63        
 64 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               2:12.54    2:15.55        
 65 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               2:24.09    2:16.18        
 66 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          2:12.35    2:16.54        
 67 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               2:12.19    2:17.83        
 68 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:20.86        
 69 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR               2:30.84    2:23.70        
 70 FU, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR          2:05.66    2:25.28        
 71 Rodriguez, Bella D         7 KB Makos-MR          2:39.00    2:27.27        
 72 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.14    2:28.65        
 73 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          2:20.97    2:30.97        
 74 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          2:12.62    2:31.49        
 75 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:48.27        
 76 Bunimovich, Victoria       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:57.13        
 -- Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR            2:08.13         DQ        
 -- Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Amelia            7 HAA-MR               2:17.94         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.38      37.09 JO     
  2 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            37.61      38.14 JO     
  3 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.33      38.32 JO     
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      39.34 JO     
  5 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            39.79      39.90 JO     
  6 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            40.15      39.98 JO     
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            40.77      40.37 JO     
  7 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      40.37 JO     
  9 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.39      40.55 JO     
 10 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR              39.48      40.74 JO     
 11 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            50.59      41.34 JO     
 12 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.26      41.63 JO     
 13 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 40.82      41.82 JO     
 14 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 45.71      42.16 JO     
 15 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            46.46      42.63 JO     
 16 Asch, Lexi                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.56      42.93 JO     
 17 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 44.82      43.08        
 18 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            44.62      43.09        
 19 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 49.55      43.32        
 20 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.42      43.40        
 21 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 43.80      43.53        
 22 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.03      44.16        
 23 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.03      44.51        
 24 Marshall, Alexandra L     10 UN-EA-MR                  NT      44.72        
 25 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR                 46.77      44.81        
 26 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                43.54      45.04        
 27 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      45.64        
 28 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR                45.72      46.03        
 29 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR            52.13      46.38        
 30 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.15      46.54        
 31 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.58      47.55        
 32 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      48.04        
 33 Yan, Hannah               10 GATE-MR                47.32      48.17        
 34 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            49.28      48.19        
 35 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 49.98      48.76        
 36 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR            45.42      48.77        
 37 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            46.03      48.98        
 38 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                47.91      49.02        
 39 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.28      49.25        
 40 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 52.69      49.47        
 41 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            52.53      49.65        
 42 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              48.61      49.77        
 43 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            53.09      50.33        
 44 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            55.83      50.77        
 45 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.28      50.94        
 46 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR                 50.57      51.00        
 47 Best, Alexa S              9 HYB-MR                 55.65      51.31        
 48 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            50.22      51.38        
 49 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.23      51.51        
 50 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 48.20      51.52        
 51 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR            55.32      51.53        
 52 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR            53.62      53.17        
 53 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                 53.74      55.20        
 54 Bahadur, Isha             10 Empire-MR                 NT      55.22        
 55 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.44      56.01        
 56 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.58      56.93        
 57 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.56      57.08        
 58 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.79      57.26        
 59 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 56.00      57.34        
 60 Mannion, Ava              10 HYB-MR                 59.38      57.78        
 61 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR            57.61      58.09        
 62 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            56.20      58.49        
 63 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR            58.53      58.82        
 64 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                56.46    1:00.23        
 65 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:00.72        
 66 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:04.36    1:00.73        
 67 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.48        
 68 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.65    1:02.60        
 69 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.66    1:02.63        
 70 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:05.12        
 71 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.54    1:05.92        
 72 Jimenez, Mae               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.67    1:06.28        
 73 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            59.09    1:06.96        
 74 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.63        
 75 Wiggins, Alayla            8 KB Makos-MR            59.32    1:09.93        
 76 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.12        
 77 FU, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR            55.63    1:13.08        
 78 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR               1:23.00    1:16.74        
 -- Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 58.00         DQ        
 -- Rosario, Zoey C            9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.82    1:18.47 JO     
  2 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:29.50    1:29.24 JO     
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.29    1:32.40 JO     
  4 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:39.33    1:34.47 JO     
  5 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.19    1:35.27 JO     
  6 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:55.80    1:36.56 JO     
  7 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.21    1:36.86 JO     
  8 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          2:00.83    1:37.57 JO     
  9 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.07    1:37.71 JO     
 10 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:37.54    1:38.08 JO     
 11 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:40.99        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:51.61    1:43.32        
 13 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR               1:42.00    1:43.93        
 14 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:46.01    1:45.07        
 15 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.00    1:46.03        
 16 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR               1:54.16    1:46.86        
 17 Asch, Lexi                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.39    1:47.38        
 18 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          2:11.95    1:49.27        
 19 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:49.37    1:50.85        
 20 Kelly, Alyssa              9 BDA-MA               1:53.07    1:52.44        
 21 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR              1:58.00    1:55.49        
 22 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.06    1:56.74        
 23 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          1:54.12    1:57.32        
 24 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:57.69        
 25 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          2:18.38    1:58.03        
 26 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:49.52    1:59.07        
 27 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.78        
 28 Edlin-Miller, Lia          9 HYB-MR               2:05.42    2:00.03        
 29 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:00.49        
 30 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR          1:46.90    2:05.56        
 31 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.32    2:07.12        
 32 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:10.69        
 33 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.08    2:12.04        
 34 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          2:20.81    2:12.11        
 35 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:14.06        
 36 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:18.80        
 37 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR          2:17.45    2:20.53        
 38 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:22.28        
 39 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          2:02.72    2:25.75        
 40 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               2:27.00    2:25.99        
 41 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 KB Makos-MR          2:25.41    2:26.16        
 42 McMahon, Amelia G          8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:30.19        
 -- Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR               2:55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR              30.37      28.91 JO     
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR              32.14      30.34 JO     
  3 Yeh, Kiely M              12 FLY-MR                 31.07      30.94 JO     
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      31.02 JO     
  5 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      31.15 JO     
  5 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                30.84      31.15 JO     
  7 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 35.00      31.45 JO     
  8 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      31.47 JO     
  9 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.75      32.02 JO     
 10 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                30.89      32.19 JO     
 11 Harris, Maryam M          12 UN-MR-MR               31.86      32.24        
 12 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR              32.51      32.33        
 13 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.73      32.40        
 14 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            31.77      32.48        
 15 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR              33.11      32.51        
 16 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.03      32.59        
 17 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.89      32.64        
 18 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      32.76        
 19 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 32.75      32.83        
 20 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 33.91      32.86        
 21 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.11      33.00        
 22 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 43.60      33.25        
 23 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 33.92      33.33        
 24 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.34      33.35        
 25 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                33.13      33.48        
 26 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.15      33.54        
 27 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR                 33.52      33.59        
 28 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.30      33.63        
 29 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            34.82      33.69        
 30 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      33.72        
 31 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      33.73        
 32 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 32.97      33.77        
 33 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR              34.67      33.92        
 34 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 34.85      33.95        
 35 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR                 34.32      34.10        
 36 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.70      34.14        
 37 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.39      34.30        
 38 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.51      34.58        
 39 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              35.73      34.62        
 40 Anderson, Emma R          12 UNLIE-MR               34.59      34.69        
 41 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.26      34.79        
 42 Mun, Annie L              11 FLY-MR                 35.30      34.93        
 43 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.48      34.95        
 44 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      35.07        
 45 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.86      35.21        
 46 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR                 37.00      35.24        
 47 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      35.30        
 48 Blythe, Karenna G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      16.72      35.36        
 49 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.80      35.37        
 50 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR              37.01      35.49        
 51 Lawson, Ally              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.33      35.55        
 52 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.92      35.69        
 53 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      35.85        
 54 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 36.15      35.99        
 55 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      36.02        
 56 Kyin, Sheldi              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.20      36.03        
 57 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 36.56      36.04        
 58 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                38.00      36.10        
 59 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            37.88      36.11        
 60 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              38.37      36.27        
 61 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 37.33      36.37        
 62 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR                 35.00      36.55        
 63 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                37.01      36.75        
 64 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR              40.88      36.83        
 65 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR                 39.96      36.90        
 66 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.16      36.96        
 67 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR                 36.68      36.97        
 68 Fernandez, Adrianna I     11 FLY-MR                 40.00      37.18        
 69 Winters, Mia E            11 UNMAK-MR                  NT      37.23        
 70 Javaheri, Ariana C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.45      37.31        
 71 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 42.00      37.36        
 72 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 36.53      37.41        
 73 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                36.98      37.73        
 74 Lai, Reyna                12 UNATT-MR               37.89      37.85        
 75 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 36.03      37.95        
 76 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 38.56      38.13        
 77 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            38.28      38.17        
 78 Dineen, Molly B           11 UNSSL-MR               42.76      38.19        
 79 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                38.42      38.65        
 80 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.41      38.74        
 81 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.05      38.89        
 82 Williams, Charlotte B     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.10        
 83 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  38.28      39.23        
 84 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR                 40.76      39.47        
 84 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 42.02      39.47        
 86 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR                 40.17      39.75        
 87 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR                 39.13      39.87        
 88 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR                43.00      39.97        
 89 Battle, Jada              11 UNFLY-MR               45.00      40.13        
 90 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            40.86      40.24        
 91 Vickers, Julia K          12 CSC-MR                 41.97      40.28        
 92 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 45.22      40.40        
 93 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 42.00      41.40        
 94 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR              42.35      42.41        
 95 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR    51.21      48.42        
 96 Huang, Amanda z           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.73        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            1:06.29    1:05.57 JO     
  2 Harris, Maryam M          12 UN-MR-MR             1:07.36    1:07.26 JO     
  3 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:07.39 JO     
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.38    1:07.50 JO     
  5 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:06.90    1:07.73 JO     
  6 Yeh, Kiely M              12 FLY-MR               1:08.57    1:08.39 JO     
  7 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:08.68    1:08.47 JO     
  7 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.07    1:08.47 JO     
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:08.64 JO     
  9 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:08.10    1:08.64 JO     
 11 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:07.28    1:08.71 JO     
 12 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               1:15.94    1:09.53        
 13 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:10.90    1:09.79        
 14 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:10.29        
 15 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:12.49    1:10.41        
 16 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.38    1:10.83        
 17 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:11.18        
 18 Levanti, Danielle         12 HYB-MR               1:10.50    1:11.29        
 19 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.63    1:11.47        
 20 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:15.54    1:11.52        
 21 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.45    1:11.69        
 22 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.90    1:12.03        
 23 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:15.74    1:12.25        
 24 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.75    1:12.39        
 25 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.87    1:12.57        
 26 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:12.19    1:12.68        
 27 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:13.93    1:13.96        
 28 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.52    1:14.00        
 29 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:14.89    1:14.06        
 30 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:14.08        
 31 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.92    1:14.64        
 32 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR               1:14.44    1:14.80        
 33 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.00    1:15.14        
 34 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.42    1:15.18        
 35 Lawson, Ally              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.68    1:15.20        
 36 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:17.95    1:15.31        
 37 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            1:21.40    1:15.33        
 38 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:11.47    1:15.52        
 39 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               1:30.06    1:15.88        
 40 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.57    1:15.92        
 41 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR          1:29.50    1:15.94        
 42 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.87    1:16.25        
 43 Nakken, Lena              12 WISC-MR              1:17.59    1:16.27        
 44 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:28.93    1:16.31        
 45 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR               1:15.32    1:16.91        
 46 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:17.07        
 47 Ingrassia, Danielle       11 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:17.53        
 48 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               1:18.76    1:17.58        
 49 Anderson, Emma R          12 UNLIE-MR             1:18.44    1:17.62        
 50 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.55    1:17.90        
 51 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:24.39    1:18.50        
 52 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:15.54    1:19.12        
 53 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.60    1:19.33        
 54 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:15.67    1:19.39        
 55 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.14    1:19.43        
 56 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:34.25    1:19.62        
 57 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.22    1:19.83        
 58 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.66    1:20.48        
 58 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR          1:19.16    1:20.48        
 60 Mun, Annie L              11 FLY-MR               1:22.06    1:20.98        
 61 Kyin, Sheldi              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.84    1:21.15        
 62 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR               1:19.72    1:21.41        
 63 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              1:18.63    1:21.45        
 64 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR               1:21.45    1:21.85        
 65 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:25.25    1:22.23        
 66 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:22.82        
 67 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:34.52    1:22.84        
 68 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR              1:30.77    1:23.11        
 69 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:21.23    1:23.14        
 70 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR               1:20.48    1:23.15        
 71 Winters, Emma C           11 UNMAK-MR                  NT    1:23.38        
 72 Winters, Mia E            11 UNMAK-MR                  NT    1:23.57        
 73 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR               1:23.61    1:23.79        
 74 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            1:24.94    1:23.96        
 75 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:24.16        
 76 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.83    1:24.23        
 77 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR               1:20.48    1:24.39        
 78 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR               1:21.88    1:24.78        
 79 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.11    1:24.80        
 80 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.80    1:25.16        
 81 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.70    1:25.53        
 82 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:23.51    1:25.70        
 83 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR               1:27.64    1:25.72        
 84 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:23.69    1:25.99        
 85 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR               1:42.00    1:26.28        
 86 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:25.64    1:26.83        
 87 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:25.11    1:27.28        
 88 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR               1:29.65    1:27.33        
 89 Boudreau, Shannon         12 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:27.44        
 90 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR               1:29.42    1:28.58        
 91 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.26    1:29.96        
 92 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:37.27    1:31.63        
 93 Battle, Jada              11 UNFLY-MR             1:38.00    1:32.02        
 94 Fernandez, Adrianna I     11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.01        
 95 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:33.61        
 96 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.82    1:33.65        
 97 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR               1:43.32    1:33.92        
 98 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               1:38.88    1:34.57        
 99 Williams, Charlotte B     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.65        
100 Bhavnani, Anjali          12 FA-MR                     NT    1:37.02        
101 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR            1:37.68    1:39.09        
102 Micozzi, Samantha N       11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:57.37        
103 Huang, Amanda z           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.23        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR              33.46      32.44 JO     
  2 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      34.67 JO     
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR              35.19      35.48 JO     
  4 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.19      35.60 JO     
  5 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                37.23      35.74 JO     
  6 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            44.73      35.79 JO     
  7 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 35.26      36.37 JO     
  8 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                36.00      36.52 JO     
  9 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                36.14      36.87 JO     
 10 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.27      36.94 JO     
 11 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            36.64      37.05 JO     
 12 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.43      37.30 JO     
 13 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 41.72      37.61        
 13 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 40.56      37.61        
 15 Harris, Maryam M          12 UN-MR-MR               38.32      37.89        
 16 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR                 38.34      37.92        
 17 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 39.61      38.14        
 18 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR              36.60      38.21        
 19 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.79      38.22        
 20 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                38.87      38.51        
 21 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 38.94      38.62        
 22 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.23      38.80        
 23 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      39.11        
 24 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 38.39      39.26        
 25 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.89      39.29        
 26 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.28      39.31        
 27 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            40.22      39.43        
 28 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.30      39.53        
 29 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      39.63        
 30 Yeh, Kiely M              12 FLY-MR                 39.23      39.79        
 31 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR                 39.32      39.84        
 32 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.28      39.90        
 33 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.11      39.91        
 34 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 40.16      40.06        
 35 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR                 50.00      40.12        
 36 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.01      40.26        
 37 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                40.47      40.67        
 38 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 41.43      40.68        
 39 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.86      40.73        
 40 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 40.10      40.76        
 41 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 41.99      40.99        
 42 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.18      41.06        
 43 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR            40.71      41.30        
 44 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              41.91      41.46        
 45 Blythe, Karenna G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.94      42.12        
 46 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 42.60      42.39        
 47 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.85      42.42        
 48 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.62      42.48        
 49 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR                 43.31      42.49        
 50 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                54.00      42.59        
 51 Nakken, Lena              12 WISC-MR                42.08      42.61        
 52 Lawson, Ally              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.74      42.84        
 53 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR                 41.00      42.98        
 54 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR              48.16      43.00        
 55 Mun, Annie L              11 FLY-MR                 43.11      43.13        
 56 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR    43.56      43.29        
 56 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 42.86      43.29        
 58 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR              46.37      43.30        
 59 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR                 42.18      43.33        
 59 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.74      43.33        
 61 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.40        
 62 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                46.99      43.55        
 63 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR                 44.38      43.93        
 63 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    45.98      43.93        
 65 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.43      44.01        
 66 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                48.82      44.03        
 67 Winters, Mia E            11 UNMAK-MR                  NT      44.08        
 68 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 46.19      44.51        
 69 Javaheri, Ariana C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.03      44.67        
 70 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                45.49      44.77        
 71 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.86      44.94        
 72 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                 46.11      45.05        
 73 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  47.84      45.12        
 74 Anderson, Emma R          12 UNLIE-MR               44.89      45.13        
 75 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 43.05      45.18        
 76 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.95      45.29        
 77 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 46.50      46.27        
 78 Boudreau, Shannon         12 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.59        
 79 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 46.68      46.77        
 80 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR                 46.72      47.11        
 81 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 46.83      47.12        
 82 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                47.32      47.15        
 83 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 52.00      47.31        
 84 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR                 46.39      47.44        
 85 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            46.22      47.62        
 86 Williams, Charlotte B     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.71        
 87 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.31      48.47        
 88 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 48.00      49.04        
 89 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.27      49.09        
 90 Winters, Emma C           11 UNMAK-MR                  NT      49.50        
 91 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              49.16      50.24        
 92 Bhavnani, Anjali          12 FA-MR                  57.86      50.40        
 93 Battle, Jada              11 UNFLY-MR               55.00      52.32        
 94 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 52.70      52.49        
 95 Huang, Amanda z           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.56        
 96 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR              50.91      53.70        
 97 Fernandez, Adrianna I     11 FLY-MR                 50.00      54.35        
 98 Micozzi, Samantha N       11 SSC-MR                 49.00      54.58        
 99 Chillemi, Juliana V       11 CSC-MR                 59.58      55.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:13.83    1:09.71 JO     
  2 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            1:08.12    1:10.22 JO     
  3 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:13.62 JO     
  4 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.56    1:15.44 JO     
  5 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:18.27    1:16.68 JO     
  6 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.41    1:17.73 JO     
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:18.35 JO     
  8 Harris, Maryam M          12 UN-MR-MR             1:18.80    1:18.77 JO     
  9 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               1:18.00    1:19.25 JO     
 10 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:19.84    1:19.64 JO     
 11 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:19.83    1:19.69 JO     
 12 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR               1:34.02    1:20.91        
 13 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:19.92    1:21.58        
 14 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:21.16    1:21.60        
 15 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:24.01    1:22.45        
 16 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.97    1:22.52        
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:22.51    1:23.59        
 18 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.08    1:24.09        
 19 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.08    1:24.42        
 20 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:24.56    1:24.51        
 21 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.66    1:24.52        
 22 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.73    1:24.65        
 23 Yeh, Kiely M              12 FLY-MR               1:26.87    1:24.94        
 24 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR               1:26.32    1:25.02        
 25 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:25.77    1:25.43        
 26 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.81    1:25.64        
 27 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            1:25.04    1:26.61        
 28 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:28.53    1:26.71        
 29 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:26.73        
 30 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:25.99    1:27.58        
 31 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:27.76    1:27.76        
 32 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:28.27        
 33 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               1:30.73    1:29.14        
 34 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.10    1:30.57        
 35 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.95    1:30.93        
 36 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR               1:37.85    1:31.24        
 37 Blythe, Karenna G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.85    1:31.88        
 38 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:32.06        
 39 Lawson, Ally              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.06    1:32.22        
 40 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:25.72    1:32.27        
 41 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:32.84        
 41 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.69    1:32.84        
 43 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:33.21        
 44 Mun, Annie L              11 FLY-MR               1:47.65    1:33.75        
 45 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.60    1:34.75        
 46 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.56    1:34.94        
 47 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:35.01        
 48 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.23    1:35.03        
 49 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR               1:38.33    1:35.13        
 50 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:36.37    1:35.19        
 51 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR               1:37.03    1:35.54        
 52 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR          1:37.97    1:35.73        
 53 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:37.27    1:35.78        
 53 Lai, Reyna                12 UNATT-MR             1:35.59    1:35.78        
 55 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:41.21    1:35.92        
 56 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR               1:33.50    1:37.12        
 57 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.76    1:37.57        
 58 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                1:34.98    1:37.68        
 59 Dineen, Molly B           11 UNSSL-MR             1:45.41    1:38.09        
 60 Winters, Mia E            11 UNMAK-MR                  NT    1:38.34        
 61 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               1:45.96    1:38.88        
 62 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:38.77    1:39.12        
 63 Anderson, Emma R          12 UNLIE-MR             1:40.18    1:39.43        
 64 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:47.46    1:40.50        
 65 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:36.39    1:40.98        
 66 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.17    1:41.05        
 67 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:45.27        
 68 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.79        
 69 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.13    1:46.61        
 70 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            1:46.20    1:49.13        
 71 Kyin, Sheldi              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.75    1:51.49        
 72 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR               2:01.08    1:54.74        
 73 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.76    1:57.11        
 74 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR            1:51.01    1:57.33        
 75 Fernandez, Adrianna I     11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:58.44        
      Did not finish
 76 Huang, Amanda z           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.65        
 -- Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR               1:48.25         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR               1:40.25         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.66      38.88 JO     
  2 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                40.43      39.36 JO     
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                41.30      39.78 JO     
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      40.17 JO     
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR              42.31      41.13 JO     
  6 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 43.87      42.08 JO     
  7 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.85      42.34 JO     
  8 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.55      42.57 JO     
  9 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                43.94      42.76 JO     
 10 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.11      43.20 JO     
 11 Yeh, Kiely M              12 FLY-MR                 43.24      43.23 JO     
 12 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      43.26 JO     
 13 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      43.36 JO     
 14 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      43.48 JO     
 15 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      43.59        
 16 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR              43.64      43.63        
 17 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.06      44.24        
 18 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.76      44.51        
 19 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR                 45.00      44.74        
 20 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.07      45.06        
 21 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR              45.76      45.22        
 22 Blythe, Karenna G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.21      45.50        
 23 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                45.44      45.73        
 24 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR              48.47      46.17        
 25 Kyin, Sheldi              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.43      46.32        
 26 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.87      46.37        
 27 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                45.76      46.38        
 28 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 47.97      46.52        
 29 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.59      46.60        
 30 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 44.00      46.69        
 31 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            52.14      46.86        
 32 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                    NT      47.13        
 33 Anderson, Emma R          12 UNLIE-MR               44.69      47.16        
 34 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.88      47.40        
 35 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    49.17      47.52        
 36 Mun, Annie L              11 FLY-MR                 47.24      47.57        
 37 Lawson, Ally              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.85      47.68        
 38 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.72        
 39 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.25      47.77        
 40 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.20      47.84        
 41 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 48.14      47.92        
 42 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR                 46.82      48.03        
 43 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            48.69      48.05        
 44 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR    49.28      48.39        
 45 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                46.50      48.57        
 46 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.22      48.63        
 47 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                48.05      48.79        
 48 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 49.70      48.87        
 49 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.38      49.05        
 50 Javaheri, Ariana C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.16      49.21        
 51 Dineen, Molly B           11 UNSSL-MR               52.54      49.51        
 52 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR                 49.24      49.53        
 52 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            52.82      49.53        
 54 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            50.55      49.58        
 55 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              50.14      49.59        
 56 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR                 46.77      49.88        
 57 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:05.31      50.51        
 58 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.64      50.56        
 59 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.78      50.75        
 60 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                48.24      50.89        
 61 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 52.09      51.12        
 62 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR              52.25      51.21        
 63 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              55.92      51.52        
 64 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      51.58        
 65 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.21      51.65        
 66 Huang, Amanda z           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.17        
 67 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR                 55.00      52.30        
 68 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR    54.26      52.90        
 69 Winters, Mia E            11 UNMAK-MR                  NT      53.42        
 70 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR                 52.64      54.36        
 71 Battle, Jada              11 UNFLY-MR               57.00      55.39        
 72 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR    57.22      55.41        
 73 Lai, Reyna                12 UNATT-MR               53.23      55.49        
 74 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR                58.00      55.77        
 75 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR              53.47      55.82        
 76 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 58.35      55.90        
 77 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 56.51      56.21        
 78 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 57.00      56.66        
 79 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            56.55      57.90        
 80 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR                 56.00    1:01.47        
 81 Vickers, Julia K          12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.17        
 82 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                1:04.25    1:05.63        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:25.03 JO     
  2 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:26.10    1:25.67 JO     
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:26.71    1:26.33 JO     
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:27.61 JO     
  5 Levanti, Danielle         12 HYB-MR               1:25.35    1:29.24 JO     
  6 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:28.46    1:29.27 JO     
  7 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.93    1:30.33 JO     
  8 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.02    1:34.70        
  9 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.93    1:35.13        
 10 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.20    1:35.24        
 11 Yeh, Kiely M              12 FLY-MR               1:33.41    1:35.66        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.98    1:35.94        
 13 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.80    1:36.85        
 14 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:36.01    1:37.17        
 15 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.91    1:37.32        
 16 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.34    1:37.89        
 17 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.82    1:38.54        
 18 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:43.29    1:38.58        
 19 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            1:44.71    1:38.73        
 20 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.83    1:39.00        
 21 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:52.02    1:39.39        
 22 Kyin, Sheldi              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.50    1:39.56        
 23 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:39.63        
 24 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:41.04    1:39.78        
 25 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:42.01    1:39.83        
 26 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:51.12    1:40.25        
 27 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:37.96    1:40.98        
 28 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:43.50    1:41.44        
 29 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.26    1:41.89        
 30 Ingrassia, Danielle       11 HAA-MR               1:47.04    1:42.36        
 31 Blythe, Karenna G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.83    1:42.48        
 32 Anderson, Emma R          12 UNLIE-MR             1:42.82    1:42.73        
 32 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.17    1:42.73        
 34 Lawson, Ally              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.94    1:43.12        
 35 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:43.00    1:43.13        
 36 Nakken, Lena              12 WISC-MR              1:44.90    1:43.30        
 37 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:43.37        
 38 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.62    1:43.50        
 39 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:43.76        
 40 Javaheri, Ariana C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.25    1:44.51        
 41 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.17    1:44.68        
 42 Boudreau, Shannon         12 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:44.77        
 43 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:42.66    1:44.97        
 44 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR          1:41.88    1:45.24        
 45 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.82    1:45.81        
 46 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               1:59.21    1:45.83        
 47 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:44.83    1:46.02        
 48 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.31    1:46.47        
 49 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:50.19    1:47.51        
 50 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.09    1:47.68        
 51 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:50.38    1:47.74        
 52 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:50.92    1:48.50        
 53 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            1:53.30    1:48.68        
 54 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:48.93        
 55 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR          1:48.75    1:49.15        
 56 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:43.83    1:49.30        
 57 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR               1:45.55    1:49.32        
 58 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:50.90    1:49.71        
 58 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                2:00.73    1:49.71        
 60 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            2:02.39    1:49.80        
 61 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR              1:40.44    1:49.81        
 62 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.03    1:54.16        
 63 Winters, Mia E            11 UNMAK-MR                  NT    1:56.43        
 64 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.34    2:02.12        
 65 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR            1:59.35    2:03.76        
 66 Winters, Emma C           11 UNMAK-MR                  NT    2:06.76        
 67 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR               2:01.25    2:06.77        
 68 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR               2:06.00    2:12.15        
 69 Chillemi, Juliana V       11 CSC-MR               2:19.21    2:14.85        
 70 Micozzi, Samantha N       11 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:37.48        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR              32.08      32.55 JO     
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                33.96      32.72 JO     
  3 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 38.37      32.87 JO     
  4 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                32.99      33.36 JO     
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      33.67 JO     
  6 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.73 JO     
  7 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 34.26      34.14 JO     
  8 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 34.58      34.89 JO     
  9 Harris, Maryam M          12 UN-MR-MR               34.52      34.90 JO     
 10 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 36.35      35.18 JO     
 11 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            35.38      35.27 JO     
 12 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                    NT      35.41 JO     
 13 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      35.42 JO     
 14 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR            35.29      35.46 JO     
 15 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      35.64 JO     
 16 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                40.81      35.94        
 17 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 37.48      36.03        
 18 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR                 36.61      36.14        
 19 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.46      36.51        
 20 Levanti, Danielle         12 HYB-MR                 34.52      36.57        
 21 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.59      36.95        
 22 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 37.79      36.99        
 23 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.28      37.10        
 24 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.13      37.16        
 25 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.32      37.33        
 26 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      37.40        
 27 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.20      37.46        
 28 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.56      37.48        
 29 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR              38.65      37.58        
 30 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR                 36.80      37.60        
 31 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                36.13      37.64        
 32 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      38.17        
 33 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 38.09      38.19        
 34 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 38.64      38.24        
 35 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                37.94      38.30        
 36 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 40.59      38.44        
 37 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.07      38.69        
 38 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      39.32        
 39 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.98      39.48        
 40 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                39.90      39.66        
 41 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.70      39.74        
 42 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 41.02      40.57        
 43 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      40.79        
 44 Ingrassia, Danielle       11 HAA-MR                 39.45      40.87        
 45 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                39.57      41.09        
 46 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.36      41.17        
 47 Javaheri, Ariana C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.35      41.20        
 48 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR              40.56      41.38        
 49 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            42.37      41.45        
 50 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR                 NT      41.54        
 51 Blythe, Karenna G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.09      41.82        
 52 Lawson, Ally              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.03      41.93        
 53 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.78      42.00        
 54 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR                 42.00      42.11        
 55 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 45.00      42.31        
 56 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 41.63      42.38        
 57 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 40.79      42.69        
 58 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.23      43.26        
 59 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.71        
 60 Mun, Annie L              11 FLY-MR                 51.30      44.17        
 61 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                41.86      44.18        
 62 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR    46.94      44.57        
 63 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 44.28      45.52        
 64 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  51.54      45.95        
 65 Winters, Emma C           11 UNMAK-MR                  NT      46.31        
 66 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR                 NT      46.42        
 67 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            45.86      46.56        
 68 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            46.68      47.56        
 69 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR                 55.01      47.98        
 70 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR              1:05.77      48.27        
 71 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.01      49.08        
 72 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 48.32      49.10        
 73 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 46.08      49.13        
 74 Kyin, Sheldi              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      49.41        
 75 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR                 49.97      49.86        
 76 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.94      50.44        
 77 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              48.51      51.49        
 78 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR                 49.27      51.59        
 79 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            50.58      52.94        
 80 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    56.13      53.81        
 81 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 55.67      55.30        
 82 Winters, Mia E            11 UNMAK-MR                  NT      57.64        
 83 Huang, Amanda z           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.65        
 84 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR            1:03.36      57.67        
 85 Bhavnani, Anjali          12 FA-MR                  53.59      57.70        
 86 Micozzi, Samantha N       11 SSC-MR               1:03.00    1:06.58        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            1:11.43    1:10.04 JO     
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:13.98 JO     
  3 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:14.73 JO     
  4 Harris, Maryam M          12 UN-MR-MR             1:14.95    1:16.57 JO     
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:42.45    1:16.96 JO     
  6 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               1:18.00    1:17.22 JO     
  7 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:15.74    1:17.36 JO     
  8 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:19.07    1:18.82 JO     
  9 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:20.98 JO     
 10 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:21.20    1:21.35        
 11 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.94    1:21.41        
 12 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.74    1:22.33        
 13 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:23.86        
 14 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.13    1:24.04        
 15 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR               1:25.66    1:25.03        
 16 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:23.02    1:25.06        
 17 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.43    1:25.43        
 18 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:29.88    1:26.52        
 19 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:27.80    1:27.12        
 20 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:26.47    1:28.07        
 21 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:30.24    1:28.11        
 22 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.47    1:28.26        
 23 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.76    1:28.74        
 24 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.46    1:29.23        
 25 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:32.83        
 26 Lawson, Ally              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.01    1:34.56        
 27 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:55.71    1:34.74        
 28 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR               1:27.86    1:35.67        
 29 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:38.73    1:35.93        
 30 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09    1:36.49        
 31 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               1:36.25    1:36.86        
 32 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.27    1:37.18        
 33 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:38.00    1:38.76        
 34 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:32.31    1:38.93        
 35 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR               1:37.14    1:40.16        
 36 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:37.65    1:44.49        
 37 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:41.58    1:44.53        
 38 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:44.11    1:45.51        
 39 Javaheri, Ariana C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.39    1:45.89        
 40 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:45.98        
 41 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:30.07    1:46.02        
 42 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.96    1:46.03        
 43 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:44.78    1:46.55        
 44 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.94        
 45 Lai, Reyna                12 UNATT-MR             1:46.46    1:48.18        
 46 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               1:42.00    1:48.75        
 47 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.90    1:51.41        
 48 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:49.95    1:51.48        
 49 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:51.65        
 50 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR               1:48.87    1:51.70        
 51 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.07    1:52.13        
 52 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                1:50.05    1:53.06        
 53 Winters, Mia E            11 UNMAK-MR                  NT    1:58.79        
 54 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:12.03        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Hannah           14 HYB-MR                 28.27      28.58 METS   
  2 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.69      30.12 JO     
  3 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR              32.04      30.27 JO     
  4 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      30.48 JO     
  5 Lavery, Maeve E           14 UNBAD-MR               29.61      30.54 JO     
  6 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      30.72 JO     
  7 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.77      30.73 JO     
  8 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      30.87 JO     
  9 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR                30.64      31.00 JO     
 10 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR              30.52      31.03 JO     
 11 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      31.04 JO     
 12 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR                 30.46      31.07 JO     
 13 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR                 31.55      31.28 JO     
 14 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.69      31.31 JO     
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.46        
 16 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.66      31.79        
 17 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.71      31.88        
 18 Anderson, Kate M          14 UNLIE-MR               31.85      31.89        
 19 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR              31.97      31.99        
 20 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      32.05        
 21 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.60      32.08        
 22 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR              31.76      32.11        
 23 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.99      32.20        
 24 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR            31.88      32.24        
 25 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                  32.08      32.30        
 26 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR                 31.51      32.31        
 27 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.08      32.44        
 28 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR                 32.40      32.60        
 29 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR                32.25      32.64        
 30 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      32.86        
 31 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR            32.85      32.87        
 32 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR            33.00      32.92        
 33 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR              33.08      33.17        
 34 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR                 32.65      33.20        
 35 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR                 33.08      33.64        
 36 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR                 34.84      33.67        
 37 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.54      33.82        
 38 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR              33.77      33.97        
 39 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      34.04        
 40 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR                34.51      34.23        
 41 Berkowitz, Madison P      14 SSL-MR                 36.90      34.35        
 42 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 UNHYB-MR               33.90      34.38        
 42 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      34.38        
 44 Kawai, Julia F            13 Empire-MR              35.26      34.43        
 45 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR                 33.32      34.47        
 46 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR                 34.64      34.63        
 47 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.75        
 48 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR                 35.54      34.78        
 49 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      34.88        
 50 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 UN-AG-MR               35.66      34.90        
 51 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR                 33.62      35.10        
 52 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR                 34.65      35.73        
 53 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR                 36.44      36.39        
 54 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR    35.40      36.84        
 55 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR    37.35      37.22        
 56 Martinez, Dana G          14 FLY-MR                 37.00      37.81        
 57 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR                 36.59      37.88        
 58 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR                 40.00      38.19        
 59 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR                 39.00      38.21        
 60 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR                 37.91      38.89        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:07.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Hannah           14 HYB-MR               1:02.68    1:03.87 METS   
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:03.89 METS   
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 UN-MR-MR             1:04.01    1:05.08 JO     
  4 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:05.50 JO     
  4 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:05.50 JO     
  6 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.10    1:05.79 JO     
  7 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:05.85 JO     
  8 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.65    1:05.88 JO     
  9 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            1:08.54    1:05.94 JO     
 10 Lavery, Maeve E           14 UNBAD-MR             1:05.32    1:06.36 JO     
 11 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.64    1:06.59 JO     
 12 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:06.78    1:06.72 JO     
 12 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:06.72 JO     
 14 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.68    1:07.22 JO     
 15 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:07.32        
 16 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:06.83    1:07.36        
 17 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:07.63        
 18 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:08.39        
 19 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               1:07.81    1:09.09        
 20 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            1:08.99    1:09.23        
 21 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               1:12.92    1:09.66        
 22 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              1:08.38    1:09.81        
 23 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:07.30    1:09.88        
 24 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:13.16    1:10.02        
 25 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:13.04    1:10.87        
 26 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.35    1:10.92        
 27 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.37    1:11.00        
 28 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:10.10    1:11.19        
 29 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.89    1:11.29        
 30 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:12.60    1:11.54        
 31 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:11.74        
 32 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.52    1:11.76        
 33 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          1:12.41    1:11.78        
 34 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.86    1:11.89        
 35 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.50    1:11.91        
 36 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               1:10.83    1:12.29        
 37 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:11.31    1:12.30        
 38 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:11.74    1:12.36        
 39 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:13.12        
 40 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:12.80    1:13.24        
 41 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.27    1:13.62        
 42 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:14.19        
 42 Berkowitz, Madison P      14 SSL-MR               1:16.01    1:14.19        
 44 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.96    1:14.70        
 45 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            1:17.36    1:14.72        
 46 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:13.87    1:14.95        
 47 Anderson, Kate M          14 UNLIE-MR             1:14.95    1:15.05        
 48 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:16.43    1:15.06        
 49 Kayku, Melinda            14 WISC-MR              1:15.99    1:15.13        
 50 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 UNHYB-MR             1:15.36    1:16.58        
 51 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR               1:17.62    1:16.73        
 52 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:15.37    1:16.75        
 53 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:16.76    1:17.13        
 54 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:15.51    1:17.39        
 55 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR               1:13.89    1:17.59        
 56 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:17.15    1:18.25        
 57 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               1:18.36    1:19.04        
 58 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR               1:31.48    1:19.90        
 59 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.25    1:19.99        
 60 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:20.19        
 61 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:20.64        
 62 Ng, Lauren K              14 GATE-MR              1:20.96    1:21.13        
 63 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 UN-AG-MR             1:21.45    1:22.24        
 64 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               1:21.97    1:25.33        
 65 Martinez, Dana G          14 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:28.26        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
              1:17.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:13.45    1:13.57 JO     
  2 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:13.82 JO     
  3 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:15.12    1:15.32 JO     
  4 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.22    1:16.13 JO     
  5 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.25    1:16.73 JO     
  6 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.03    1:16.91 JO     
  7 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:15.38    1:17.11 JO     
  8 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.55    1:17.91        
  9 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               1:13.66    1:17.97        
 10 Lavery, Maeve E           14 UNBAD-MR             1:19.98    1:19.18        
 11 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.09    1:19.28        
 12 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 UNHYB-MR             1:29.57    1:19.56        
 13 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.14    1:19.65        
 14 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.03    1:20.56        
 15 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:20.09    1:21.54        
 16 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.97    1:21.67        
 17 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:19.50    1:21.73        
 18 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.83    1:22.67        
 19 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               1:21.51    1:23.67        
 20 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               1:24.36    1:23.89        
 21 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:24.44    1:24.08        
 22 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR               1:22.97    1:24.59        
 23 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.59    1:24.75        
 24 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          1:27.22    1:25.45        
 25 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.15    1:25.92        
 26 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.29    1:26.25        
 27 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:25.03    1:26.63        
 28 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.35    1:26.87        
 29 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR               1:26.28    1:27.32        
 30 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:24.31    1:28.92        
 31 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:29.43    1:29.11        
 32 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.03    1:29.39        
 33 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:24.49    1:29.86        
 34 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:25.75    1:30.39        
 35 Anderson, Kate M          14 UNLIE-MR             1:29.37    1:31.52        
 36 Kayku, Melinda            14 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:31.54        
 36 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:30.34    1:31.54        
 38 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR               1:31.22    1:32.08        
 39 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:27.13    1:32.14        
 40 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR          1:33.01    1:32.53        
 41 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:37.69    1:33.34        
 42 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:33.81        
 43 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:29.58    1:33.95        
 44 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            1:34.89    1:34.22        
 45 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.29    1:34.70        
 46 Berkowitz, Madison P      14 SSL-MR               1:25.10    1:35.45        
 47 Ng, Lauren K              14 GATE-MR              1:33.41    1:35.91        
 48 Martinez, Dana G          14 FLY-MR                 12.00    1:37.56        
 49 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:37.90        
 50 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.69    1:42.82        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
              2:45.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:40.55 JO     
                1:18.48   2:40.55 (1:22.07)                                        
  2 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.42    2:41.99 JO     
                1:19.61   2:41.99 (1:22.38)                                        
  3 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.91    2:42.79 JO     
                1:19.09   2:42.79 (1:23.70)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            2:35.22    2:42.85 JO     
                1:19.78   2:42.85 (1:23.07)                                        
  5 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:50.90    2:45.70        
                1:21.94   2:45.70 (1:23.76)                                        
  6 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.97    2:46.52        
                1:22.87   2:46.52 (1:23.65)                                        
  7 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR            2:44.99    2:46.80        
                1:23.80   2:46.80 (1:23.00)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.05    2:47.02        
                1:22.53   2:47.02 (1:24.49)                                        
  9 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.27    2:47.52        
                1:22.60   2:47.52 (1:24.92)                                        
 10 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:48.99    2:48.16        
                1:22.66   2:48.16 (1:25.50)                                        
 11 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:50.19    2:48.35        
                1:22.86   2:48.35 (1:25.49)                                        
 12 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.28    2:49.42        
                1:24.09   2:49.42 (1:25.33)                                        
 13 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.10    2:55.01        
                1:28.08   2:55.01 (1:26.93)                                        
 14 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.73    2:55.33        
                1:24.16   2:55.33 (1:31.17)                                        
 15 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               2:57.32    2:58.09        
                1:29.61   2:58.09 (1:28.48)                                        
 16 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.24    2:58.13        
                1:28.51   2:58.13 (1:29.62)                                        
 17 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:57.21    2:58.42        
                1:29.38   2:58.42 (1:29.04)                                        
 18 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               2:59.88    2:59.81        
                1:28.03   2:59.81 (1:31.78)                                        
 19 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.80    3:00.73        
                1:29.51   3:00.73 (1:31.22)                                        
 20 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               2:56.05    3:02.04        
                1:29.37   3:02.04 (1:32.67)                                        
 21 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              2:59.90    3:02.58        
                1:30.44   3:02.58 (1:32.14)                                        
 22 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            3:05.46    3:02.59        
                1:30.00   3:02.59 (1:32.59)                                        
 23 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          3:05.51    3:02.77        
                1:29.24   3:02.77 (1:33.53)                                        
 24 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 UN-AG-MR             3:10.44    3:06.06        
                1:31.21   3:06.06 (1:34.85)                                        
 25 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               3:03.63    3:06.78        
                1:32.69   3:06.78 (1:34.09)                                        
 26 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               3:02.61    3:06.94        
                1:30.38   3:06.94 (1:36.56)                                        
 27 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:07.17        
                1:32.51   3:07.17 (1:34.66)                                        
 28 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    3:09.58        
                1:34.52   3:09.58 (1:35.06)                                        
 29 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               3:11.11    3:10.64        
                1:33.10   3:10.64 (1:37.54)                                        
 30 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 UNHYB-MR             3:15.00    3:11.07        
                1:33.91   3:11.07 (1:37.16)                                        
 31 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR               3:11.56    3:11.64        
                1:31.97   3:11.64 (1:39.67)                                        
 32 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR               3:11.86    3:11.86        
                1:34.58   3:11.86 (1:37.28)                                        
 33 Anderson, Kate M          14 UNLIE-MR             3:15.69    3:14.03        
                1:35.81   3:14.03 (1:38.22)                                        
 33 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               3:15.27    3:14.03        
                1:36.27   3:14.03 (1:37.76)                                        
 35 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               3:11.43    3:16.64        
                1:35.69   3:16.64 (1:40.95)                                        
 36 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:20.33        
                1:38.42   3:20.33 (1:41.91)                                        
 37 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.96    3:20.91        
                1:38.71   3:20.91 (1:42.20)                                        
 38 Berkowitz, Madison P      14 SSL-MR               3:01.10    3:25.51        
                1:39.40   3:25.51 (1:46.11)                                        
 39 Kawai, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:25.60        
                1:37.76   3:25.60 (1:47.84)                                        
 40 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.65    3:27.88        
                1:42.50   3:27.88 (1:45.38)                                        
 41 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               3:18.95    3:38.59        
                1:45.37   3:38.59 (1:53.22)                                        
 42 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               3:35.00    3:42.85        
                1:48.61   3:42.85 (1:54.24)                                        
 -- Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.52         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:31.94        DQ (1:33.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:23.16 METS   
  2 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              1:21.61    1:23.24 METS   
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 UN-MR-MR             1:21.15    1:23.54 METS   
  4 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:26.62    1:25.98 JO     
  5 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:26.36 JO     
  6 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.72    1:27.40 JO     
  7 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:29.20 JO     
  8 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            1:27.81    1:29.33 JO     
  9 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:28.64    1:29.45 JO     
 10 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:30.84        
 11 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            1:33.01    1:31.68        
 12 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.81    1:32.16        
 13 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.77    1:32.68        
 14 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:30.75    1:33.13        
 15 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.34    1:33.16        
 16 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.05    1:33.24        
 17 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.82    1:33.31        
 18 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               1:31.97    1:34.87        
 19 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:36.30    1:35.79        
 20 Anderson, Kate M          14 UNLIE-MR             1:36.17    1:35.86        
 21 Martinez, Dana G          14 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:36.15        
 22 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.49    1:36.64        
 23 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.81    1:37.27        
 24 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:34.83    1:37.68        
 25 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.22    1:38.02        
 26 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:36.89    1:39.10        
 27 Ng, Lauren K              14 GATE-MR              1:36.12    1:40.01        
 28 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.38        
 29 Kayku, Melinda            14 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:41.68        
 30 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:39.25    1:42.04        
 31 Berkowitz, Madison P      14 SSL-MR               1:30.10    1:42.63        
 32 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:42.63    1:43.38        
 33 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 UN-AG-MR             1:41.51    1:43.80        
 34 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:41.98    1:44.10        
 35 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:39.55    1:44.77        
 36 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.76    1:45.80        
 37 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.03    1:47.98        
 38 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:50.58    1:48.02        
 39 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.81    1:48.30        
 40 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               1:46.21    1:49.74        
 41 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.39    1:50.73        
 42 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 UNHYB-MR             1:48.16    1:53.51        
 43 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               2:02.00    1:59.28        
 44 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:47.22    1:59.44        
 -- Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          1:37.99         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:03.99  METS
              3:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.30    3:01.13 METS   
                1:28.91   3:01.13 (1:32.22)                                        
  2 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              2:59.12    3:02.38 METS   
                1:24.65   3:02.38 (1:37.73)                                        
  3 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.04    3:16.93        
                1:37.00   3:16.93 (1:39.93)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.63    3:16.98        
                1:35.92   3:16.98 (1:41.06)                                        
  5 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            3:20.05    3:17.57        
                1:36.12   3:17.57 (1:41.45)                                        
  6 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.91    3:19.40        
                1:37.64   3:19.40 (1:41.76)                                        
  7 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.35    3:23.50        
                1:39.22   3:23.50 (1:44.28)                                        
  8 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               3:06.78    3:23.94        
                1:30.78   3:23.94 (1:53.16)                                        
  9 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.09    3:25.67        
                1:39.16   3:25.67 (1:46.51)                                        
 10 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          3:13.27    3:25.86        
                1:38.73   3:25.86 (1:47.13)                                        
 11 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.94    3:26.41        
                1:40.57   3:26.41 (1:45.84)                                        
 12 Anderson, Kate M          14 UNLIE-MR             3:32.50    3:26.63        
                1:41.59   3:26.63 (1:45.04)                                        
 13 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               3:13.92    3:27.62        
                1:36.69   3:27.62 (1:50.93)                                        
 14 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.38    3:32.01        
                1:41.93   3:32.01 (1:50.08)                                        
 15 Martinez, Dana G          14 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:33.11        
                1:41.95   3:33.11 (1:51.16)                                        
 16 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              3:36.39    3:35.18        
                1:46.14   3:35.18 (1:49.04)                                        
 17 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               3:47.48    3:37.74        
                1:45.24   3:37.74 (1:52.50)                                        
 18 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               3:32.00    3:44.49        
                1:45.87   3:44.49 (1:58.62)                                        
 19 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.83    3:45.52        
                1:50.89   3:45.52 (1:54.63)                                        
 20 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:50.88    3:47.21        
                1:49.43   3:47.21 (1:57.78)                                        
 21 Berkowitz, Madison P      14 SSL-MR               3:33.33    3:48.61        
                1:47.22   3:48.61 (2:01.39)                                        
 22 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               3:51.01    3:56.03        
                1:53.39   3:56.03 (2:02.64)                                        
 23 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               3:58.74    4:02.97        
                2:01.38   4:02.97 (2:01.59)                                        
 24 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               4:00.00    4:13.79        
                2:03.59   4:13.79 (2:10.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:10.56 METS   
  2 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:09.93    1:13.79 JO     
  3 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:13.81    1:13.83 JO     
  4 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            1:15.87    1:14.45 JO     
  5 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.12    1:15.67 JO     
  6 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:16.18    1:15.68 JO     
  7 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:22.56    1:20.84        
  8 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.41    1:22.10        
  9 Lavery, Maeve E           14 UNBAD-MR             1:20.19    1:22.65        
 10 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          1:32.92    1:22.66        
 11 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.63    1:23.73        
 12 Spencer, Hannah           14 HYB-MR               1:19.15    1:23.95        
 13 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.27    1:24.81        
 14 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:18.11    1:25.96        
 15 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:26.49        
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:37.03    1:26.52        
 17 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:26.76        
 18 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:24.84    1:26.77        
 19 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               1:26.62    1:27.31        
 20 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.93    1:27.53        
 21 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR          1:29.48    1:28.52        
 22 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:25.26    1:28.83        
 23 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.89    1:29.31        
 24 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:27.03    1:29.35        
 25 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:29.28    1:29.83        
 26 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:31.00        
 27 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:22.09    1:32.34        
 28 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.44    1:32.55        
 29 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:33.49        
 30 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:28.06    1:34.71        
 31 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:31.20    1:37.25        
 32 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.41    1:44.61        
 33 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 UNHYB-MR             1:42.11    1:45.81        
 34 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:46.27        
 35 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:56.27        
 36 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:56.37        
 37 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:56.01    1:56.70        
 38 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               1:58.00    2:00.34        
 -- Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.99    2:36.49 METS   
                1:14.32   2:36.49 (1:22.17)                                        
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 UN-MR-MR             2:34.50    2:44.95 JO     
                1:15.29   2:44.95 (1:29.66)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.71    2:47.05 JO     
                1:18.40   2:47.05 (1:28.65)                                        
  4 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            3:10.21    3:11.49        
                1:28.75   3:11.49 (1:42.74)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            3:20.16    3:12.88        
                1:29.55   3:12.88 (1:43.33)                                        
  6 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:21.43        
                1:27.65   3:21.43 (1:53.78)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR            27.14      27.85 METS   
  2 Donlon, Cat               16 BDA-MA                 28.37      28.42 METS   
  3 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            28.88      28.53 METS   
  4 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR                 28.72      28.96 METS   
  5 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      29.00 METS   
  6 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            28.73      29.05 METS   
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR            28.65      29.05 METS   
  8 Campo, Audrey E           16 BDA-MA                 28.75      29.14 METS   
  9 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR                 29.25      29.21 METS   
 10 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      29.32 METS   
 11 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR            29.20      29.43 METS   
 12 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            28.92      29.59 METS   
 13 Jia, Kaity                17 Twisters-MR            28.98      29.84        
 13 Middleton, Grace M        17 HAA-MR                 29.14      29.84        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      29.91        
 16 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR            29.75      29.92        
 17 Babarsky, Bailey A        17 BDA-MA                 30.03      30.03        
 18 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      30.08        
 18 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR            30.14      30.08        
 20 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR            30.15      30.11        
 21 McNulty, Peyton           14 BDA-MA                 31.31      30.16        
 22 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR            29.84      30.18        
 23 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR            30.70      30.19        
 24 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.20        
 25 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            29.30      30.26        
 26 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.31        
 27 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.34        
 28 Thier, Haley A            13 BDA-MA                 29.83      30.45        
 29 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.32      30.48        
 30 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR            30.60      30.58        
 31 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR                 31.63      30.66        
 32 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR            30.37      30.69        
 33 Tucker, Alina S           16 UNATT-MR               30.76      30.72        
 34 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR            29.71      30.97        
 34 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR            30.27      30.97        
 36 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR                 31.10      31.02        
 37 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      31.04        
 38 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.32      31.05        
 39 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      31.07        
 40 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR              31.35      31.17        
 41 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.64      31.19        
 42 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.20        
 43 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      31.21        
 43 Catalano, Valerie N       15 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      31.21        
 45 Asanjarani, Ashley S      17 FLY-MR                 31.95      31.23        
 46 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR            31.00      31.25        
 47 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR            31.65      31.35        
 48 Boyle, Emma R             14 BDA-MA                 32.17      31.37        
 49 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                 30.97      31.39        
 50 Banner, Sylvie C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.04      31.43        
 51 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.57        
 52 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR                31.06      31.66        
 53 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR                 31.53      31.68        
 54 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR              31.04      31.80        
 55 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      31.84        
 56 Drew, Sami B              16 Empire-MR              32.56      31.85        
 57 Batra, Esha               15 FLY-MR                 35.00      31.94        
 58 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            31.23      31.96        
 59 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR            31.38      31.99        
 60 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      32.09        
 61 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR                 31.43      32.13        
 62 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR                 32.01      32.15        
 63 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.51      32.29        
 64 Horwitz, Rebecca A        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.88      32.51        
 65 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR                 31.00      32.58        
 66 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR    32.44      32.62        
 67 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.13      32.64        
 68 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.86      32.71        
 68 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR    32.35      32.71        
 68 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.71        
 71 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR                 32.84      32.80        
 72 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.46      32.82        
 73 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 32.21      33.13        
 74 Yeh, Chloe A              16 FLY-MR                 32.41      33.22        
 75 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.22      33.49        
 76 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      33.52        
 77 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      33.65        
 78 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 FLY-MR                 32.52      33.69        
 79 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      34.40        
 80 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR            34.00      34.76        
 81 Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR                    NT      34.82        
 82 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR            35.03      35.78        
 83 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR                 NT      35.84        
 84 Yam, Caitlin              16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.20        
 85 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR                35.69      37.23        
 86 Sharpe, Ashley B          11 KB Makos-MR            36.92      37.27        
 87 Sevely, Dana              18 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      37.35        
 88 Butcher, Simone A         15 UNSSL-MR               36.10      37.38        
 89 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR            37.74      38.24        
 90 Ramos, Samantha           13 KB Makos-MR            40.03      41.48        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:01.86    1:01.41 METS   
  2 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:02.77 METS   
  3 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.95    1:02.87 METS   
  4 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:02.90 METS   
  5 Donlon, Cat               16 BDA-MA               1:02.70    1:02.98 METS   
  6 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.59    1:03.45 METS   
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:04.07    1:03.50 METS   
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A        17 BDA-MA               1:05.64    1:03.76 METS   
  9 Campo, Audrey E           16 BDA-MA               1:06.58    1:03.91 METS   
 10 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:04.29        
 11 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:06.11    1:04.48        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               1:04.58    1:04.63        
 13 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          1:04.72    1:05.00        
 14 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          1:05.89    1:05.04        
 15 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:05.05        
 16 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.20    1:05.25        
 17 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:05.30        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               1:05.89    1:05.30        
 19 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          1:05.03    1:05.32        
 20 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:05.42        
 21 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:05.42    1:05.61        
 22 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:03.44    1:05.62        
 23 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:05.68    1:05.71        
 24 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.85    1:05.79        
 25 Jia, Kaity                17 Twisters-MR          1:03.24    1:06.15        
 26 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.84    1:06.23        
 27 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:06.32        
 28 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            1:03.14    1:06.52        
 29 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:08.16    1:06.73        
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               1:06.46    1:06.85        
 31 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:06.92        
 32 Tucker, Alina S           16 UNATT-MR             1:08.68    1:06.95        
 33 Romano, Kristen E         15 UN-MR                1:01.00    1:06.99        
 34 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:07.00        
 35 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            1:09.77    1:07.21        
 35 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:08.96    1:07.21        
 37 Thier, Haley A            13 BDA-MA               1:08.84    1:07.28        
 38 Lachman, Margaret         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.22    1:07.29        
 39 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.89    1:07.30        
 40 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:07.90    1:07.36        
 41 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:07.43        
 42 McNulty, Peyton           14 BDA-MA               1:06.70    1:07.47        
 43 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:07.50        
 44 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:07.99    1:07.68        
 45 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            1:08.64    1:07.82        
 46 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.70    1:07.95        
 47 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:08.01        
 48 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:08.13        
 49 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.87    1:08.17        
 50 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:08.20        
 51 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:06.83    1:08.31        
 52 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:08.26    1:08.33        
 52 Mattei, Monica A          15 UNATT-MR             1:08.85    1:08.33        
 54 Boyle, Emma R             14 BDA-MA               1:12.93    1:08.43        
 55 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:09.50    1:08.50        
 56 Catalano, Valerie N       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:08.67        
 57 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:08.77        
 58 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.20    1:08.88        
 59 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.47    1:08.95        
 60 Mattei, Theresa M         17 UNATT-MR             1:07.74    1:08.96        
 61 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.55    1:09.00        
 62 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.69    1:09.09        
 63 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.40    1:09.15        
 64 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:09.41        
 65 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.33    1:09.74        
 66 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              1:09.01    1:09.93        
 67 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:10.29        
 68 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:12.21    1:10.71        
 69 Schatz, Dana L            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.60    1:10.76        
 70 Asanjarani, Ashley S      17 FLY-MR               1:12.70    1:10.88        
 71 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               1:05.48    1:10.92        
 72 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:04.60    1:11.09        
 73 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.62        
 74 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            1:11.16    1:11.81        
 75 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:11.87        
 76 Yeh, Chloe A              16 FLY-MR               1:13.28    1:11.90        
 77 Gebhardt, Rose            16 Empire-MR            1:11.03    1:12.49        
 78 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:13.37        
 79 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:13.62        
 80 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:13.94        
 81 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          1:15.29    1:14.97        
 82 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:14.87    1:15.08        
 83 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            1:14.92    1:15.14        
 84 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:16.17        
 85 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52    1:16.66        
 86 Batra, Esha               15 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:16.86        
 87 Moratos, Angelica M       16 FLY-MR               1:13.43    1:17.20        
 88 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          1:16.89    1:20.89        
 89 Yam, Caitlin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:24.49        
 90 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR          1:26.95    1:25.84        
 91 Sharpe, Ashley B          11 KB Makos-MR          1:26.39    1:27.14        
 92 Ramos, Samantha           13 KB Makos-MR          1:30.21    1:30.06        
 93 Garone, Elena A           16 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:30.68        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:07.22 METS   
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.94    1:08.31 METS   
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:06.63    1:08.68 METS   
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:09.28    1:09.81 METS   
  5 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          1:11.91    1:11.10 METS   
  6 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:11.27 METS   
  7 McNulty, Peyton           14 BDA-MA               1:09.49    1:11.42 METS   
  8 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.74    1:11.58 METS   
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:13.18        
 10 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:13.50        
 11 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:13.57        
 12 Campo, Audrey E           16 BDA-MA               1:19.49    1:14.52        
 13 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:11.72    1:14.62        
 14 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.36    1:14.65        
 15 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.95    1:14.79        
 16 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.22    1:14.86        
 17 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:14.93        
 18 Asanjarani, Ashley S      17 FLY-MR               1:13.05    1:15.21        
 19 Donlon, Cat               16 BDA-MA               1:17.66    1:15.33        
 20 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          1:14.30    1:15.69        
 21 Babarsky, Bailey A        17 BDA-MA               1:17.47    1:15.94        
 22 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.02    1:16.07        
 23 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:16.12        
 24 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            1:14.34    1:16.32        
 25 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               1:14.60    1:16.50        
 26 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               1:16.21    1:16.53        
 27 Jia, Kaity                17 Twisters-MR          1:17.81    1:16.55        
 28 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:15.60    1:16.62        
 29 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:17.14        
 30 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:17.22        
 31 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:17.51        
 32 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.79    1:17.59        
 33 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:17.74        
 34 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.90    1:18.19        
 35 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:18.60        
 36 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               1:16.82    1:18.62        
 37 Mattei, Monica A          15 UNATT-MR             1:17.65    1:18.75        
 38 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:18.79        
 39 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.92    1:18.92        
 40 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:19.50    1:19.00        
 41 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:17.95    1:19.24        
 42 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:13.77    1:19.40        
 43 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.10    1:19.46        
 44 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.88    1:19.80        
 45 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            1:21.85    1:19.87        
 46 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:19.88        
 47 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:19.95        
 48 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:21.41    1:20.11        
 49 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.60    1:20.22        
 50 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              1:19.67    1:20.83        
 51 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:20.99        
 52 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:19.29    1:21.16        
 53 Thier, Haley A            13 BDA-MA               1:22.35    1:21.19        
 54 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:22.26    1:21.49        
 55 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            1:20.47    1:21.53        
 56 Catalano, Valerie N       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.19    1:21.83        
 57 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.73    1:22.03        
 58 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            1:17.77    1:22.17        
 59 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.26    1:22.22        
 60 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:22.95        
 61 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.29    1:23.04        
 62 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.22    1:23.12        
 63 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:23.22        
 63 Moratos, Angelica M       16 FLY-MR               1:20.92    1:23.22        
 65 Boyle, Emma R             14 BDA-MA               1:24.29    1:23.64        
 66 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.27    1:24.40        
 67 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:24.12    1:24.73        
 68 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:26.35    1:24.80        
 69 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:24.59    1:26.17        
 70 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.62    1:26.32        
 71 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          1:36.88    1:27.37        
 72 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.42    1:27.69        
 73 Gebhardt, Rose            16 Empire-MR            1:23.47    1:27.86        
 74 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:28.28        
 75 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.28    1:28.98        
 76 Yeh, Chloe A              16 FLY-MR               1:28.89    1:29.87        
 77 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.21    1:30.00        
 78 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            1:28.40    1:32.52        
 79 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          1:28.46    1:32.90        
 80 Batra, Esha               15 FLY-MR               1:43.00    1:33.48        
 81 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR          1:35.95    1:36.91        
 82 Sharpe, Ashley B          11 KB Makos-MR          1:40.58    1:47.35        
 83 Ramos, Samantha           13 KB Makos-MR          1:43.38    1:48.58        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          2:22.48    2:25.60 METS   
                1:13.27   2:25.60 (1:12.33)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:27.50    2:28.71 METS   
                1:13.61   2:28.71 (1:15.10)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:28.93    2:29.34 METS   
                1:12.33   2:29.34 (1:17.01)                                        
  4 McNulty, Peyton           14 BDA-MA               2:31.77    2:33.30 METS   
                1:15.08   2:33.30 (1:18.22)                                        
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:27.05    2:34.57 METS   
                1:14.70   2:34.57 (1:19.87)                                        
  6 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:36.01 METS   
                1:15.48   2:36.01 (1:20.53)                                        
  7 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.17    2:36.05 METS   
                1:17.29   2:36.05 (1:18.76)                                        
  8 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:37.44    2:36.22 METS   
                1:16.27   2:36.22 (1:19.95)                                        
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:36.13    2:38.04        
                1:16.04   2:38.04 (1:22.00)                                        
 10 Campo, Audrey E           16 BDA-MA               2:42.64    2:38.08        
                1:17.44   2:38.08 (1:20.64)                                        
 11 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.12    2:39.06        
                1:16.69   2:39.06 (1:22.37)                                        
 12 Asanjarani, Ashley S      17 FLY-MR               2:36.81    2:39.85        
                1:16.11   2:39.85 (1:23.74)                                        
 13 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.91    2:41.44        
                1:19.10   2:41.44 (1:22.34)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          2:35.03    2:41.82        
                1:16.88   2:41.82 (1:24.94)                                        
 15 Drew, Sami B              16 Empire-MR            2:45.85    2:43.48        
                1:18.78   2:43.48 (1:24.70)                                        
 16 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:41.53    2:44.03        
                1:20.43   2:44.03 (1:23.60)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:45.42    2:44.68        
                1:20.22   2:44.68 (1:24.46)                                        
 18 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:43.40    2:44.86        
                1:20.87   2:44.86 (1:23.99)                                        
 19 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.44    2:45.13        
                1:22.76   2:45.13 (1:22.37)                                        
 20 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:49.40    2:45.93        
                1:20.98   2:45.93 (1:24.95)                                        
 21 Babarsky, Bailey A        17 BDA-MA               2:46.44    2:46.18        
                1:20.45   2:46.18 (1:25.73)                                        
 22 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.70    2:46.19        
                1:19.28   2:46.19 (1:26.91)                                        
 23 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR               2:42.00    2:47.96        
                1:18.76   2:47.96 (1:29.20)                                        
 24 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            2:52.01    2:48.08        
                1:22.66   2:48.08 (1:25.42)                                        
 25 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:45.49    2:49.70        
                1:23.72   2:49.70 (1:25.98)                                        
 26 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:38.42    2:50.16        
                1:20.16   2:50.16 (1:30.00)                                        
 27 Donlon, Cat               16 BDA-MA               2:55.35    2:50.47        
                1:21.55   2:50.47 (1:28.92)                                        
 28 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          2:46.33    2:50.73        
                1:22.48   2:50.73 (1:28.25)                                        
 29 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          2:38.50    2:50.93        
                1:22.66   2:50.93 (1:28.27)                                        
 30 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.48    2:51.16        
                1:23.57   2:51.16 (1:27.59)                                        
 31 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:50.23    2:51.98        
                1:22.58   2:51.98 (1:29.40)                                        
 32 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            2:49.00    2:52.66        
                1:22.38   2:52.66 (1:30.28)                                        
 33 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          2:51.83    2:52.99        
                1:21.47   2:52.99 (1:31.52)                                        
 34 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:46.55    2:53.02        
                1:24.61   2:53.02 (1:28.41)                                        
 35 Thier, Haley A            13 BDA-MA               2:54.89    2:53.76        
                1:25.41   2:53.76 (1:28.35)                                        
 36 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.37    2:55.73        
                1:23.79   2:55.73 (1:31.94)                                        
 37 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              2:51.23    2:56.05        
                1:24.54   2:56.05 (1:31.51)                                        
 38 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:55.08    2:56.86        
                1:25.67   2:56.86 (1:31.19)                                        
 39 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          3:15.77    2:56.92        
                1:25.71   2:56.92 (1:31.21)                                        
 40 Boyle, Emma R             14 BDA-MA               3:03.00    2:57.00        
                1:26.27   2:57.00 (1:30.73)                                        
 41 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.23    2:58.19        
                1:28.98   2:58.19 (1:29.21)                                        
 42 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               3:01.05    3:00.68        
                1:27.13   3:00.68 (1:33.55)                                        
 43 Catalano, Valerie N       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.58    3:05.67        
                1:28.73   3:05.67 (1:36.94)                                        
 44 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.49    3:06.35        
                1:31.31   3:06.35 (1:35.04)                                        
 45 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.09    3:13.77        
                1:36.46   3:13.77 (1:37.31)                                        
 46 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              3:10.48    3:20.70        
                1:39.03   3:20.70 (1:41.67)                                        
 47 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR          3:40.00    3:21.69        
                1:36.59   3:21.69 (1:45.10)                                        
 48 Sharpe, Ashley B          11 KB Makos-MR          3:50.90    3:35.62        
                1:40.88   3:35.62 (1:54.74)                                        
 49 Ramos, Samantha           13 KB Makos-MR          4:44.45    4:00.12        
                1:54.32   4:00.12 (2:05.80)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campo, Audrey E           16 BDA-MA               1:21.15    1:20.78 METS   
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:21.32 METS   
  3 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:21.37    1:22.10 METS   
  4 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:22.22 METS   
  5 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:22.32 METS   
  6 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          1:23.05    1:22.40 METS   
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:25.05    1:22.46 METS   
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A        17 BDA-MA               1:26.66    1:22.53 METS   
  9 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               1:22.38    1:23.63 METS   
 10 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:22.89    1:24.48 METS   
 11 Jia, Kaity                17 Twisters-MR          1:24.31    1:24.63 METS   
 12 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:22.85    1:24.87 METS   
 13 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:26.10        
 14 Donlon, Cat               16 BDA-MA               1:22.33    1:26.21        
 15 Boyle, Emma R             14 BDA-MA               1:25.19    1:26.66        
 16 Thier, Haley A            13 BDA-MA               1:30.92    1:27.23        
 17 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.18    1:27.86        
 18 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.50    1:27.95        
 19 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:28.78    1:28.13        
 20 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:28.34        
 21 Tucker, Alina S           16 UNATT-MR             1:26.19    1:28.43        
 22 McNulty, Peyton           14 BDA-MA               1:32.81    1:28.48        
 23 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          1:25.87    1:28.50        
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:26.90    1:28.52        
 25 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:28.89        
 26 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:27.54    1:29.17        
 27 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.50    1:29.22        
 28 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          1:28.39    1:29.47        
 29 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:29.52        
 29 Mattei, Theresa M         17 UNATT-MR             1:27.75    1:29.52        
 31 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:30.14    1:29.81        
 32 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:30.36    1:29.91        
 33 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.94        
 34 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:26.62    1:30.23        
 35 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:30.47        
 35 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            1:26.89    1:30.47        
 37 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.28    1:30.56        
 38 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.91    1:30.59        
 39 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:28.94    1:31.07        
 40 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            1:35.08    1:32.83        
 41 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:32.66    1:32.85        
 42 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:31.80    1:33.00        
 43 Yam, Caitlin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.73    1:33.37        
 44 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:35.70    1:33.75        
 45 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               1:32.47    1:33.96        
 46 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          1:34.72    1:33.97        
 47 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:34.35        
 48 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:30.39    1:34.53        
 49 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.61    1:34.61        
 50 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:34.86        
 51 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:32.33    1:34.93        
 51 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               1:28.13    1:34.93        
 53 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:35.77    1:35.01        
 54 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.53    1:35.17        
 55 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.86    1:36.65        
 56 Yeh, Chloe A              16 FLY-MR               1:34.67    1:37.92        
 57 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:41.55    1:39.62        
 58 Gebhardt, Rose            16 Empire-MR            1:44.59    1:41.44        
 59 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR          1:41.49    1:41.57        
 60 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:48.00    1:41.97        
 61 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87    1:42.46        
 62 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            1:48.03    1:43.46        
 63 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          1:37.14    1:43.52        
 64 Garone, Elena A           16 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:55.23        
 65 Batra, Esha               15 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:57.82        
 66 Sharpe, Ashley B          11 KB Makos-MR          2:12.13    2:05.11        
 67 Ramos, Samantha           13 KB Makos-MR          2:12.59    2:09.91        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:27.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campo, Audrey E           16 BDA-MA               2:53.23    2:53.23 METS   
                1:24.22   2:53.23 (1:29.01)                                        
  2 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.01    2:54.05 METS   
                1:23.01   2:54.05 (1:31.04)                                        
  3 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:59.47    2:55.51 METS   
                1:24.29   2:55.51 (1:31.22)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:56.75    2:56.01 METS   
                1:25.32   2:56.01 (1:30.69)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:58.80    2:56.23 METS   
                1:26.21   2:56.23 (1:30.02)                                        
  6 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09    2:57.51 METS   
                1:25.78   2:57.51 (1:31.73)                                        
  7 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               2:56.60    2:57.56 METS   
                1:23.28   2:57.56 (1:34.28)                                        
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A        17 BDA-MA               2:57.53    2:59.27 METS   
                1:23.39   2:59.27 (1:35.88)                                        
  9 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:55.62    3:00.83 METS   
                1:26.88   3:00.83 (1:33.95)                                        
 10 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    3:00.99 METS   
                1:26.11   3:00.99 (1:34.88)                                        
 11 Jia, Kaity                17 Twisters-MR          2:48.11    3:03.59 METS   
                1:27.75   3:03.59 (1:35.84)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          3:01.60    3:05.24        
                1:29.64   3:05.24 (1:35.60)                                        
 13 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              3:06.85    3:05.77        
                1:29.17   3:05.77 (1:36.60)                                        
 14 Boyle, Emma R             14 BDA-MA               3:04.20    3:06.94        
                1:30.97   3:06.94 (1:35.97)                                        
 15 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          3:13.09    3:07.84        
                1:30.01   3:07.84 (1:37.83)                                        
 16 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.92    3:07.93        
                1:28.85   3:07.93 (1:39.08)                                        
 17 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.68    3:08.24        
                1:34.21   3:08.24 (1:34.03)                                        
 18 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.17    3:08.71        
                1:31.55   3:08.71 (1:37.16)                                        
 19 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          3:04.77    3:08.76        
                1:31.71   3:08.76 (1:37.05)                                        
 20 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.30    3:09.19        
                1:29.16   3:09.19 (1:40.03)                                        
 21 Donlon, Cat               16 BDA-MA               3:00.99    3:09.75        
                1:30.78   3:09.75 (1:38.97)                                        
 22 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.90    3:10.32        
                1:31.52   3:10.32 (1:38.80)                                        
 23 McNulty, Peyton           14 BDA-MA               3:18.58    3:10.61        
                1:33.07   3:10.61 (1:37.54)                                        
 24 Thier, Haley A            13 BDA-MA               3:18.45    3:10.88        
                1:32.02   3:10.88 (1:38.86)                                        
 25 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR               3:19.48    3:11.23        
                1:30.92   3:11.23 (1:40.31)                                        
 26 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          3:17.63    3:11.45        
                1:32.69   3:11.45 (1:38.76)                                        
 27 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.27    3:11.81        
                1:31.76   3:11.81 (1:40.05)                                        
 28 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.25    3:12.26        
                1:30.40   3:12.26 (1:41.86)                                        
 29 Tucker, Alina S           16 UNATT-MR             3:06.08    3:14.55        
                1:33.89   3:14.55 (1:40.66)                                        
 30 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.19    3:16.75        
                1:36.15   3:16.75 (1:40.60)                                        
 31 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          3:22.32    3:18.28        
                1:35.37   3:18.28 (1:42.91)                                        
 32 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:56.65    3:18.35        
                1:30.63   3:18.35 (1:47.72)                                        
 33 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.79    3:18.39        
                1:37.33   3:18.39 (1:41.06)                                        
 34 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            3:15.60    3:18.45        
                1:34.80   3:18.45 (1:43.65)                                        
 35 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.12    3:19.12        
                1:37.65   3:19.12 (1:41.47)                                        
 36 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          3:08.35    3:19.46        
                1:36.57   3:19.46 (1:42.89)                                        
 37 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               3:18.13    3:19.49        
                1:34.65   3:19.49 (1:44.84)                                        
 38 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          3:13.40    3:20.22        
                1:34.46   3:20.22 (1:45.76)                                        
 39 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          3:26.77    3:20.61        
                1:37.70   3:20.61 (1:42.91)                                        
 40 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          3:15.73    3:22.07        
                1:37.41   3:22.07 (1:44.66)                                        
 41 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.28    3:22.75        
                1:38.66   3:22.75 (1:44.09)                                        
 42 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.78    3:23.00        
                1:37.98   3:23.00 (1:45.02)                                        
 43 Yam, Caitlin              16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:23.31        
                1:34.74   3:23.31 (1:48.57)                                        
 44 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          3:19.37    3:24.41        
                1:37.88   3:24.41 (1:46.53)                                        
 45 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          3:14.59    3:27.46        
                1:38.64   3:27.46 (1:48.82)                                        
 46 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR                 NT    3:28.77        
                1:42.91   3:28.77 (1:45.86)                                        
 47 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          2:30.00    3:29.33        
                1:35.94   3:29.33 (1:53.39)                                        
 48 Yeh, Chloe A              16 FLY-MR               3:24.90    3:33.65        
                1:43.18   3:33.65 (1:50.47)                                        
 49 Reed, Nia N               12 KB Makos-MR          3:55.00    3:40.78        
                1:45.18   3:40.78 (1:55.60)                                        
 50 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          3:40.24    3:48.38        
                1:49.38   3:48.38 (1:59.00)                                        
 51 Butcher, Simone A         15 UNSSL-MR             3:20.99    3:55.31        
                1:52.99   3:55.31 (2:02.32)                                        
 -- Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:57.36         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:26.70                                                            
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          1:01.95    1:01.84 METS   
  2 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:06.47    1:06.65 METS   
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.37 METS   
  4 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:08.92 METS   
  5 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          1:10.20    1:10.04 METS   
  6 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.79    1:10.35 METS   
  7 Donlon, Cat               16 BDA-MA               1:11.05    1:10.44 METS   
  8 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:11.63    1:10.87 METS   
  9 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          1:09.65    1:11.47 METS   
 10 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:11.65 METS   
 11 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:14.65    1:11.96        
 12 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:12.08        
 13 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:11.77    1:12.95        
 14 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            1:17.62    1:13.70        
 15 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            1:12.71    1:13.83        
 16 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:15.41    1:13.97        
 17 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:14.15        
 18 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          1:13.57    1:14.27        
 19 Campo, Audrey E           16 BDA-MA               1:39.17    1:14.56        
 20 Drew, Sami B              16 Empire-MR            1:10.79    1:14.72        
 21 Schatz, Dana L            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.97    1:14.94        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               1:17.36    1:15.35        
 22 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:15.35        
 24 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.87    1:15.39        
 25 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:19.59    1:15.66        
 26 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:15.01    1:15.80        
 27 Middleton, Grace M        17 HAA-MR               1:08.17    1:16.03        
 28 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          1:16.56    1:16.04        
 29 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:16.27        
 30 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:16.35        
 31 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:16.39        
 32 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.52    1:16.75        
 33 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:17.20        
 34 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:17.49        
 35 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:17.68        
 36 Babarsky, Bailey A        17 BDA-MA               1:27.24    1:18.35        
 37 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              1:17.65    1:18.48        
 38 Boyle, Emma R             14 BDA-MA               1:25.32    1:18.86        
 39 Catalano, Valerie N       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:19.89        
 40 McNulty, Peyton           14 BDA-MA               1:30.00    1:20.04        
 41 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:20.52        
 42 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:39.61    1:21.21        
 43 Jia, Kaity                17 Twisters-MR          1:15.31    1:21.46        
 44 Thier, Haley A            13 BDA-MA               1:19.33    1:21.54        
 45 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.62    1:21.94        
 45 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:20.83    1:21.94        
 47 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:22.92        
 48 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.92    1:23.21        
 49 Horwitz, Rebecca A        15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.75        
 50 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.92        
 51 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:33.26    1:25.16        
 52 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.42    1:27.55        
 53 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:25.78    1:28.04        
 54 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:28.40        
 55 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:42.93    1:29.68        
 56 Yeh, Chloe A              16 FLY-MR               1:28.62    1:29.84        
 57 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              1:28.94    1:30.02        
 58 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          1:45.52    1:30.13        
 59 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:30.45        
 60 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.73    1:32.08        
 61 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:44.27    1:32.49        
 62 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 FLY-MR               1:30.64    1:35.22        
 63 Batra, Esha               15 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.82        
 64 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            1:36.65    1:37.42        
 65 Sevely, Dana              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.21    1:41.03        
 66 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          1:40.62    1:44.41        
 67 Sharpe, Ashley B          11 KB Makos-MR          1:38.43    1:49.51        
 68 Ramos, Samantha           13 KB Makos-MR          1:50.39    1:55.55        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          2:20.70    2:20.03 METS   
                1:06.36   2:20.03 (1:13.67)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.39    2:21.93 METS   
                1:06.38   2:21.93 (1:15.55)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:28.55    2:26.20 METS   
                1:09.93   2:26.20 (1:16.27)                                        
  4 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:31.63    2:36.80 METS   
                1:13.07   2:36.80 (1:23.73)                                        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.25    2:39.21 METS   
                1:16.73   2:39.21 (1:22.48)                                        
  6 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:43.60    2:39.74 METS   
                1:12.23   2:39.74 (1:27.51)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:35.52    2:41.39 METS   
                1:14.37   2:41.39 (1:27.02)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:41.62 METS   
                1:18.50   2:41.62 (1:23.12)                                        
  9 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.03    2:42.25 METS   
                1:16.41   2:42.25 (1:25.84)                                        
 10 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:51.44    2:42.79 METS   
                1:17.39   2:42.79 (1:25.40)                                        
 11 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:45.83    2:43.23 METS   
                1:16.48   2:43.23 (1:26.75)                                        
 12 Donlon, Cat               16 BDA-MA               2:51.79    2:43.81 METS   
                1:13.58   2:43.81 (1:30.23)                                        
 13 Sasso, JoJo T             15 Empire-MR            2:47.22    2:45.30        
                1:18.87   2:45.30 (1:26.43)                                        
 14 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            2:33.62    2:45.94        
                1:15.29   2:45.94 (1:30.65)                                        
 15 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:48.04        
                1:18.49   2:48.04 (1:29.55)                                        
 16 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:48.13        
                1:16.82   2:48.13 (1:31.31)                                        
 17 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:53.21        
                1:22.59   2:53.21 (1:30.62)                                        
 18 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          3:00.98    2:53.48        
                1:21.94   2:53.48 (1:31.54)                                        
 19 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          2:51.04    2:54.26        
                1:19.43   2:54.26 (1:34.83)                                        
 20 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          2:56.26    2:54.64        
                1:19.36   2:54.64 (1:35.28)                                        
 21 Schatz, Dana L            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.23    2:56.48        
                1:19.84   2:56.48 (1:36.64)                                        
 22 Thier, Haley A            13 BDA-MA               3:03.24    3:00.64        
                1:23.12   3:00.64 (1:37.52)                                        
 23 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:42.66    3:00.70        
                1:15.36   3:00.70 (1:45.34)                                        
 24 Babarsky, Bailey A        17 BDA-MA               3:14.94    3:03.36        
                1:23.95   3:03.36 (1:39.41)                                        
 25 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.36    3:04.66        
                1:29.22   3:04.66 (1:35.44)                                        
 26 Campo, Audrey E           16 BDA-MA               3:13.45    3:05.45        
                1:21.14   3:05.45 (1:44.31)                                        
 27 Boyle, Emma R             14 BDA-MA               3:00.40    3:05.56        
                1:25.17   3:05.56 (1:40.39)                                        
 28 McNulty, Peyton           14 BDA-MA               3:01.96    3:12.51        
                1:29.00   3:12.51 (1:43.51)                                        
 29 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.88    3:19.22        
                1:31.16   3:19.22 (1:48.06)                                        
 30 Kelly, Alyssa              9 BDA-MA                    NT    3:48.03        
                1:45.72   3:48.03 (2:02.31)                                        
 -- Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:22.93                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            32.38      32.14 JO     
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            33.50      32.57 JO     
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      33.56 JO     
  4 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            34.77      34.05 JO     
  5 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    35.10      34.40 JO     
  6 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR              36.98      34.72 JO     
  7 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            34.77      34.90 JO     
  8 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 35.85      35.06 JO     
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            34.00      35.30 JO     
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      35.42 JO     
 11 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.90      35.80 JO     
 12 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.21      36.09 JO     
 13 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      36.27 JO     
 14 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.71      36.33 JO     
 15 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 38.81      36.59 JO     
 16 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              39.81      36.66 JO     
 17 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.69      36.71        
 18 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR            37.61      36.77        
 19 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.59      37.92        
 20 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      38.33        
 21 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      38.51        
 22 Jones, Ronin               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.85      38.56        
 23 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.72      38.74        
 24 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.11      38.91        
 25 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR            39.55      38.95        
 26 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 39.01      39.04        
 27 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR                 41.00      39.82        
 28 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  40.82      39.96        
 29 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.42      40.43        
 30 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.95      40.64        
 31 Chan, Joshua A            10 FLY-MR                 40.00      41.51        
 32 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.15      41.59        
 33 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 40.45      41.77        
 34 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR              42.69      41.95        
 35 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                 47.77      43.19        
 36 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR                 50.00      43.42        
 37 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            41.12      44.28        
 38 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.70      44.55        
 38 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              45.61      44.55        
 40 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.11      44.56        
 41 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.49      44.58        
 42 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR            44.77      44.76        
 43 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR    46.98      45.17        
 44 Saladino, Neverian E      10 CSC-MR                    NT      45.85        
 45 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.51      45.93        
 46 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR                 46.60      46.22        
 47 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.72      47.13        
 48 Wong, Anthony J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.35        
 49 Leroy, Pierre              9 HYB-MR                 49.91      47.38        
 50 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            50.72      47.39        
 51 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    47.97      47.79        
 52 Ford, Christopher          9 KB Makos-MR            51.43      47.83        
 53 Wang, Jason Z              6 HYB-MR                    NT      47.84        
 54 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                  47.84      48.00        
 55 Elsayed, Mostafa A         8 Twisters-MR            48.97      48.51        
 56 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.42      48.65        
 57 Durant, Kyle J             6 KB Makos-MR            53.89      50.15        
 58 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.79      50.67        
 59 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.87      51.45        
 60 Leroy, Max                 8 HYB-MR               1:05.83      54.75        
 61 Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR                    NT      54.83        
 62 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR                 57.90      56.19        
 63 Savoretti, Johnnie         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      56.78        
 64 Spooner, Ben               9 SSC-MR                 55.65      58.47        
 65 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.25      58.61        
 66 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR            54.25      58.86        
 67 Morelli, Thomas L          8 HAA-MR                 55.00      59.08        
 68 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.06    1:00.19        
 69 Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:06.15        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:12.48    1:11.43 JO     
  2 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:11.59 JO     
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:14.70 JO     
  4 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.10    1:15.56 JO     
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:17.79    1:16.79 JO     
  6 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.88    1:17.47 JO     
  7 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:21.55    1:18.03 JO     
  8 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:17.68    1:19.61 JO     
  9 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.14    1:20.17 JO     
 10 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:23.10    1:20.47        
 11 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR               1:23.55    1:21.10        
 12 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:21.11        
 13 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.14    1:21.24        
 14 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          1:28.45    1:22.72        
 15 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.17    1:22.77        
 16 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               1:21.73    1:23.87        
 17 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.76    1:24.62        
 18 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:24.72        
 19 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          1:22.19    1:25.16        
 20 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:40.68    1:28.55        
 21 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR              1:48.66    1:28.92        
 22 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                1:34.24    1:29.13        
 23 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:29.55        
 24 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.33    1:30.29        
 25 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.52    1:30.45        
 26 Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:31.85        
 27 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.44    1:32.39        
 28 Chan, Joshua A            10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:32.40        
 29 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:33.42        
 30 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.62        
 31 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR               1:29.38    1:34.03        
 32 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:38.85    1:34.59        
 33 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR               1:34.95    1:35.05        
 34 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR               1:34.72    1:35.14        
 35 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:28.97    1:35.61        
 36 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.06    1:36.38        
 37 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:39.04    1:36.58        
 38 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.80    1:38.94        
 39 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:42.77    1:39.20        
 40 Kayku, Mehmet              8 WISC-MR              1:50.44    1:41.02        
 41 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:41.08        
 42 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.81    1:41.79        
 43 Brusco, Vincent R         10 UNLIE-MR             2:03.23    1:42.78        
 44 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR          1:44.21    1:43.40        
 45 Blum, Hawke                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.18    1:43.78        
 46 Schwartz, Kieran           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.73    1:44.08        
 47 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:44.69        
 48 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.10    1:46.18        
 49 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR          1:49.80    1:46.20        
 50 Javaheri, Kouros S         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.54    1:46.67        
 51 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.98    1:46.78        
 52 Saladino, Neverian E      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.46        
 53 Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.72    1:47.97        
 54 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.53    1:48.63        
 55 Leroy, Pierre              9 HYB-MR               2:20.02    1:48.97        
 56 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.54    1:49.10        
 57 Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.53    1:50.91        
 58 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR          1:53.58    1:51.39        
 59 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.52    1:53.77        
 60 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.34    1:54.85        
 61 Durant, Kyle J             6 KB Makos-MR          2:14.10    1:55.89        
 62 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:59.28        
 63 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.82    2:00.04        
 64 MA, Emanuel                8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.13        
 65 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.46    2:05.18        
 66 Spooner, Ben               9 SSC-MR               2:01.95    2:08.08        
 67 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          2:03.75    2:08.89        
 68 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR               2:06.76    2:13.21        
 69 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.76    2:14.49        
 70 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.36    2:16.90        
 -- Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:15.37         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            36.51      37.51 JO     
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            37.98      38.00 JO     
  3 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      40.43 JO     
  4 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR              43.41      40.71 JO     
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      42.68 JO     
  6 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.14      42.90 JO     
  7 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              44.06      43.12 JO     
  8 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.53      43.31 JO     
  9 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            42.71      43.41 JO     
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            42.43      43.88 JO     
 11 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 43.00      44.43        
 12 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR            46.59      44.47        
 13 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.38      45.29        
 14 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.02      45.89        
 15 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR                 45.77      45.99        
 16 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 49.70      46.00        
 17 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.27      46.72        
 18 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR                45.79      46.85        
 19 Jones, Ronin               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      46.99        
 20 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 46.78      47.03        
 21 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.06      47.22        
 22 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 49.09      47.30        
 23 Chan, Joshua A            10 FLY-MR                 55.00      47.52        
 24 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.32      47.71        
 25 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    48.50      47.75        
 26 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR            46.78      47.86        
 27 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.74      48.03        
 28 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    49.63      48.13        
 29 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    54.19      48.87        
 30 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.68      49.55        
 31 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR    51.34      49.78        
 32 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.28      49.96        
 33 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.93      50.29        
 34 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR                 45.00      50.98        
 35 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.61      51.41        
 36 Kayku, Mehmet              8 WISC-MR                59.99      51.49        
 37 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              50.83      52.07        
 38 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            49.99      52.08        
 39 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.61      52.49        
 40 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR              51.44      53.11        
 41 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.05      53.26        
 42 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.82      53.47        
 42 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.68      53.47        
 44 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            57.12      54.09        
 45 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR            55.49      54.29        
 46 Leroy, Pierre              9 HYB-MR               1:03.99      55.41        
 47 Brusco, Vincent R         10 UNLIE-MR             1:01.65      56.39        
 48 Saladino, Neverian E      10 CSC-MR                    NT      56.47        
 49 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR                 58.00      56.80        
 50 Blum, Hawke                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.42      57.38        
 51 Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR               1:01.18      57.52        
 52 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR                 58.00      57.99        
 53 Spooner, Ben               9 SSC-MR                 55.88      58.09        
 54 Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.96      58.79        
 55 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.02      59.15        
 56 MA, Emanuel                8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.49        
 57 Javaheri, Kouros S         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.44    1:00.02        
 58 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.52    1:00.68        
 59 Schwartz, Kieran           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.03    1:00.80        
 60 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    58.92    1:00.85        
 61 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.05    1:02.04        
 62 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR            54.17    1:02.53        
 63 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 49.41    1:02.56        
 64 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.31    1:02.59        
 65 Leroy, Max                 8 HYB-MR               1:18.82    1:04.16        
 66 Wang, Jason Z              6 HYB-MR                    NT    1:05.42        
 67 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.34    1:06.03        
 68 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.51    1:10.56        
 -- Durant, Kyle J             6 KB Makos-MR          1:04.17         DQ        
 -- Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          1:19.83    1:19.60 JO     
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.76    1:19.93 JO     
  3 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:25.56    1:27.80 JO     
  4 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:29.28 JO     
  5 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:34.17    1:30.37 JO     
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:32.23    1:30.38 JO     
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.20    1:30.68 JO     
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:31.75 JO     
  9 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:38.28    1:31.79 JO     
 10 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.45    1:31.99 JO     
 11 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.67    1:33.34        
 12 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:34.41        
 13 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR               1:45.47    1:35.64        
 14 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63    1:36.08        
 15 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:39.26        
 16 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.40    1:39.32        
 17 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:34.86    1:40.76        
 18 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          1:42.11    1:41.39        
 19 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR               1:41.66    1:41.82        
 20 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          1:42.44    1:42.12        
 21 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.68    1:42.33        
 22 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.58    1:45.50        
 23 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.99    1:46.35        
 24 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.01    1:48.01        
 25 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.07        
 26 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.21        
 27 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR               1:50.74    1:49.73        
 28 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:50.33    1:50.35        
 29 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:49.25    1:51.50        
 30 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.07    1:52.41        
 31 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.00    1:52.46        
 32 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.05    1:54.09        
 33 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:58.97    1:54.29        
 34 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.48    1:54.42        
 35 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.21    1:54.48        
 36 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:55.82        
 37 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:56.00        
 38 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:56.92        
 39 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:58.17        
 40 Leroy, Pierre              9 HYB-MR               2:25.74    2:01.62        
 41 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.89        
 42 Savoretti, Johnnie         9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:03.04        
 43 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                1:59.83    2:05.18        
 44 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.39    2:08.60        
 45 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.37    2:12.77        
 46 Ford, Christopher          9 KB Makos-MR          2:25.00    2:15.21        
 47 Morelli, Thomas L          8 HAA-MR               2:23.18    2:16.08        
 48 Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:17.75        
 49 Spooner, Ben               9 SSC-MR               2:05.02    2:18.39        
 50 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.77    2:18.96        
 51 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          2:10.77    2:27.28        
 52 Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR               2:26.87    2:28.42        
 53 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR          2:10.00    2:29.82        
 54 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:30.08        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            44.63      45.02 JO     
  2 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            45.42      45.84 JO     
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.10      46.49 JO     
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.10      46.68 JO     
  5 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            47.00      46.74 JO     
  6 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 45.45      46.98 JO     
  7 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      47.12 JO     
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            49.25      49.00 JO     
  9 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.12      49.42 JO     
 10 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      49.47 JO     
 11 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.65      49.50 JO     
 12 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR              54.04      49.97 JO     
 13 Jones, Ronin               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.02      50.68 JO     
 14 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.53      51.26 JO     
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.78      51.77        
 16 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      52.31        
 17 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.08      53.29        
 18 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    57.98      53.68        
 19 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            58.26      54.00        
 20 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    53.90      54.01        
 21 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.66      54.43        
 22 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 57.21      54.70        
 23 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              59.19      55.10        
 24 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.13      55.73        
 25 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            53.85      56.08        
 26 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    57.19      56.48        
 27 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    55.90      56.52        
 28 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.58      56.63        
 29 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            57.63      56.95        
 30 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  59.82      57.05        
 31 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.97      57.37        
 31 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR    57.93      57.37        
 33 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR            59.89      58.14        
 34 Chan, Joshua A            10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      58.17        
 35 Saladino, Neverian E      10 CSC-MR                    NT      59.22        
 36 Leroy, Pierre              9 HYB-MR               1:05.17      59.84        
 37 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:00.32        
 38 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                  58.52    1:00.48        
 39 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:01.96    1:02.42        
 40 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.64    1:03.50        
 41 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:00.51    1:03.82        
 42 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.70    1:04.08        
 43 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR               1:04.66    1:04.88        
 44 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR               1:00.97    1:05.13        
 45 Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.31        
 46 Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR               1:05.87    1:06.67        
 47 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR               1:03.84    1:07.31        
 48 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR               1:11.10    1:07.93        
 49 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.57    1:08.55        
 50 Elsayed, Mostafa A         8 Twisters-MR          1:10.08    1:09.19        
 51 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR          1:12.54    1:11.25        
 52 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.29    1:11.91        
 53 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.06    1:12.40        
 54 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          1:06.46    1:15.19        
 55 Ford, Christopher          9 KB Makos-MR          1:18.06    1:16.48        
 56 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.16    1:17.40        
 57 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:18.60        
 58 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.77        
 -- Leroy, Max                 8 HYB-MR               1:11.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR          1:10.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Wong, Anthony J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Spooner, Ben               9 SSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Durant, Kyle J             6 KB Makos-MR          1:25.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:35.10    1:37.32 JO     
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.18    1:39.93 JO     
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.51    1:40.62 JO     
  4 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:44.11    1:41.33 JO     
  5 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          1:39.98    1:42.44 JO     
  6 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.35    1:45.37 JO     
  7 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:42.70    1:45.99 JO     
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:43.16    1:46.90 JO     
  9 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:45.33    1:47.37 JO     
 10 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.57    1:47.86 JO     
 11 Jones, Ronin               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.42    1:50.24        
 12 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:56.82    1:51.08        
 13 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.56    1:52.48        
 14 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            2:06.83    1:52.73        
 15 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.09    1:52.80        
 16 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.48    1:56.05        
 17 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.03    1:57.65        
 18 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.26    1:58.34        
 19 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.30    1:58.86        
 20 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.28    1:59.62        
 21 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR               2:06.91    1:59.79        
 22 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.98    2:00.38        
 23 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.93    2:00.64        
 24 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:00.90        
 25 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:59.96    2:01.04        
 26 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR              2:03.92    2:02.40        
 27 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:02.43        
 28 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          2:05.77    2:03.46        
 29 Kayku, Mehmet              8 WISC-MR              2:24.44    2:03.98        
 30 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                2:32.03    2:04.24        
 31 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:05.95        
 32 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR          2:05.23    2:13.36        
 33 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.87    2:14.66        
 34 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            2:14.97    2:15.49        
 35 Blum, Hawke                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.09    2:16.93        
 36 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.02    2:19.32        
 37 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:21.02        
 38 Schwartz, Kieran           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:21.58        
 39 Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.95    2:22.12        
 40 Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR               2:20.37    2:22.20        
 41 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR               2:12.49    2:29.02        
 42 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:29.83        
 43 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:36.60        
 44 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.21    2:45.58        
 -- Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          2:05.06         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR          2:47.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            34.86      35.25 JO     
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.56      35.28 JO     
  3 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    39.89      36.65 JO     
  4 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            38.26      37.03 JO     
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.35      37.17 JO     
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            38.33      39.09 JO     
  7 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR              39.52      40.08 JO     
  8 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 39.07      40.60 JO     
  9 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      40.79 JO     
 10 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            42.22      41.48 JO     
 11 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    43.55      41.55 JO     
 12 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 43.63      42.58 JO     
 13 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.41      43.39 JO     
 14 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              43.00      43.59 JO     
 15 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.67      44.50        
 16 Jones, Ronin               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.91      45.63        
 17 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 44.57      45.77        
 18 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.21      46.04        
 19 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.23      46.19        
 20 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  52.35      46.89        
 21 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR            48.01      47.66        
 22 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR            47.55      48.11        
 23 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.38      48.41        
 24 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.43        
 25 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.42      50.11        
 26 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.81      51.05        
 27 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    48.09      51.55        
 28 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.57      52.04        
 29 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 55.21      53.22        
 30 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR                 45.00      53.60        
 31 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.86      53.64        
 32 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR                 NT      53.96        
 33 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR    57.56      55.30        
 34 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:03.66      59.49        
 35 Brusco, Vincent R         10 UNLIE-MR             1:06.60      59.80        
 36 Leroy, Max                 8 HYB-MR               1:04.00    1:00.12        
 37 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:01.39    1:00.33        
 38 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 56.71    1:01.11        
 39 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 47.00    1:01.15        
 40 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.09    1:02.03        
 41 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            59.05    1:04.23        
 42 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.61        
 43 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:04.80        
 44 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR          1:03.52    1:06.26        
 45 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.33    1:08.07        
 46 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:08.80        
 47 Schwartz, Kieran           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.31    1:10.12        
 48 Wang, Jason Z              6 HYB-MR                    NT    1:10.82        
 49 Blum, Hawke                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:10.90        
 50 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:11.98        
 51 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:14.51        
 52 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:11.74    1:22.40        
 53 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          1:25.36    1:23.00        
 -- Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Durant, Kyle J             6 KB Makos-MR          1:09.08         DQ        
 -- Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:21.91    1:20.97 JO     
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.19    1:21.44 JO     
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.88    1:24.06 JO     
  4 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          1:38.06    1:27.69 JO     
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:31.24    1:27.88 JO     
  6 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR               1:45.11    1:36.65 JO     
  6 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.13    1:36.65 JO     
  8 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:31.64    1:39.16 JO     
  9 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:44.01    1:39.58 JO     
 10 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:43.39        
 11 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                2:01.29    1:50.66        
 12 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          1:57.19    1:53.44        
 13 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          1:58.43    1:54.26        
 14 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.49    1:55.03        
 15 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          2:08.96    2:07.98        
 16 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:32.25        
 17 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:35.80        
 18 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:58.94        
 -- Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          2:13.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.65      28.74 JO     
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      29.71 JO     
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.82      29.90 JO     
  4 Whittington, Peter H      11 Badger-MR              31.28      29.94 JO     
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 29.67      30.00 JO     
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            30.03      30.28 JO     
  7 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 31.95      30.86 JO     
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      30.95 JO     
  9 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            36.00      31.03 JO     
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            32.51      31.13 JO     
 11 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 31.80      31.37 JO     
 12 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      31.39 JO     
 13 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      31.41 JO     
 14 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.63      31.49 JO     
 15 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.52 JO     
 16 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                31.88      31.70 JO     
 17 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            31.68      31.83 JO     
 18 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      32.01 JO     
 19 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      32.13 JO     
 20 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.95      33.35        
 21 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            34.33      33.41        
 22 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      33.45        
 23 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 33.49      33.46        
 24 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 33.59      33.50        
 25 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              35.31      33.74        
 26 Dunne, Christopher J      12 HYB-MR                 34.62      33.84        
 27 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR              34.55      33.85        
 28 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 34.48      34.01        
 29 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.76      34.09        
 30 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    32.86      34.13        
 31 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 33.73      34.40        
 32 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.66      34.50        
 32 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 35.09      34.50        
 34 Lee, Alexander G          12 FLY-MR                 37.00      34.66        
 35 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR               35.29      35.04        
 35 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR                 37.19      35.04        
 37 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 33.60      35.06        
 38 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.76      35.16        
 39 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      35.45        
 40 More, Yash B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.99      35.48        
 41 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 34.47      35.50        
 42 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 35.94      35.59        
 43 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR                 35.38      35.64        
 44 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.12      36.00        
 45 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 35.93      36.08        
 46 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR                 36.00      36.23        
 47 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR            38.97      36.25        
 48 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                    NT      36.60        
 49 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 37.50      36.65        
 50 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 36.16      36.94        
 51 Samsonov, Luka A          11 Badger-MR              35.99      37.15        
 52 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      37.34        
 53 Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR              38.61      37.35        
 54 Kim, William C            11 FLY-MR                 43.00      37.37        
 55 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR            38.69      37.60        
 56 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      37.78        
 57 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 37.77      38.24        
 58 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                39.91      38.45        
 59 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 38.63      38.49        
 60 Mitchell, Esteban         11 SSC-MR                 38.00      38.69        
 61 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 FLY-MR                 39.49      41.34        
 62 Hirsch, Connor            11 FLY-MR                 40.09      41.38        
 63 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                  43.71      41.47        
 64 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      42.23        
 65 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 43.00      42.31        
 66 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR                 45.12      42.32        
 67 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      43.49        
 68 Joshi, Hersh              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32      50.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.38    1:04.07 JO     
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.51    1:04.74 JO     
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:05.24 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:05.33 JO     
  5 Whittington, Peter H      11 Badger-MR            1:06.63    1:06.65 JO     
  6 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.47    1:06.68 JO     
  7 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.09    1:08.16 JO     
  8 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.83    1:08.56 JO     
  9 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:11.17    1:09.32 JO     
 10 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:09.36 JO     
 11 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:11.78    1:09.71 JO     
 12 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.02    1:09.85 JO     
 13 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:10.47 JO     
 14 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:12.40    1:10.84        
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:11.30        
 16 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:09.84    1:11.34        
 17 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:11.37        
 18 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               1:10.32    1:11.53        
 19 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.47    1:11.88        
 20 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.86    1:13.02        
 21 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:13.35        
 22 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:15.76    1:13.68        
 23 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:14.64        
 24 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:17.52    1:14.74        
 25 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          1:29.06    1:15.31        
 26 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:15.04    1:16.03        
 27 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:16.06        
 28 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:17.17    1:16.27        
 29 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR               1:17.17    1:16.40        
 30 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR               1:16.77    1:16.42        
 31 Dunne, Christopher J      12 HYB-MR               1:21.16    1:16.47        
 31 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR          1:19.12    1:16.47        
 33 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                1:24.04    1:16.67        
 34 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.28    1:17.17        
 35 More, Yash B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.31    1:17.24        
 36 Lee, Alexander G          12 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:17.41        
 37 Falcone, Michael J        11 FA-MR                1:54.82    1:18.66        
 38 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.10    1:18.73        
 39 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:19.07        
 40 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR               1:25.90    1:19.12        
 41 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR               1:18.89    1:19.44        
 42 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR          1:20.10    1:20.09        
 43 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.90    1:20.28        
 44 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:21.01        
 45 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:21.13        
 46 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.13    1:21.27        
 47 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:21.42        
 48 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               1:23.20    1:21.75        
 49 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR               1:20.75    1:21.77        
 50 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR               1:17.77    1:21.81        
 51 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR             1:17.83    1:22.05        
 52 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.63    1:22.22        
 53 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:25.17    1:23.35        
 54 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 UNLIE-MR             1:20.33    1:23.83        
 55 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:24.19        
 56 Kim, William C            11 FLY-MR               1:43.00    1:24.39        
 57 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR               1:27.11    1:24.59        
 58 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:22.66    1:25.24        
 59 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:37.21    1:25.51        
 60 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.60    1:25.63        
 61 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                1:25.29    1:25.72        
 62 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR               1:32.50    1:27.12        
 63 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.71    1:27.23        
 64 Lipton, Matthew           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.61    1:28.26        
 65 Mitchell, Esteban         11 SSC-MR               1:26.00    1:29.35        
 66 Elsayed, Omar A           11 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:30.22        
 67 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR              1:37.24    1:30.94        
 68 Berger, Domenick          11 WISC-MR              1:31.64    1:32.10        
 69 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 FLY-MR               1:29.19    1:33.02        
 70 Smith, Troy W             11 FA-MR                     NT    1:35.11        
 71 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.47    1:35.28        
 72 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:40.17        
 73 Maguire, Joseph T         11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:41.25        
 74 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.24    1:42.97        
 75 Joshi, Hersh              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83    1:54.38        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H      11 Badger-MR              36.13      35.16 JO     
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.82      35.30 JO     
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            37.71      35.31 JO     
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.95      35.40 JO     
  5 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      35.68 JO     
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                36.39      35.68 JO     
  7 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            36.11      35.82 JO     
  8 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      35.95 JO     
  9 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR                 37.41      36.20 JO     
 10 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.79      37.42 JO     
 11 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            37.01      37.64 JO     
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            38.99      38.09 JO     
 13 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.04      38.17 JO     
 14 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 37.91      38.20 JO     
 15 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 39.62      38.63        
 16 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.82      38.90        
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.69      38.93        
 18 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    38.08      39.34        
 19 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR              40.19      39.73        
 20 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  50.83      39.74        
 21 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 41.71      39.94        
 22 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      40.14        
 23 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 40.14      40.34        
 23 Dunne, Christopher J      12 HYB-MR                 40.77      40.34        
 25 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.98      41.36        
 26 More, Yash B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.31      41.71        
 27 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR            42.91      41.81        
 28 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR                 42.04      41.91        
 29 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      42.16        
 30 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.77      42.25        
 31 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            43.51      42.51        
 32 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR            45.17      42.70        
 33 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      42.82        
 34 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.22      42.94        
 35 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR               46.48      42.97        
 36 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR            45.04      43.57        
 37 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            40.61      43.60        
 38 Falcone, Michael J        11 FA-MR                  44.21      43.61        
 39 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.74      43.62        
 40 Kim, William C            11 FLY-MR                 54.00      43.67        
 41 Lee, Alexander G          12 FLY-MR                 53.00      43.74        
 42 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 44.55      43.85        
 43 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                44.90      44.13        
 44 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 UNLIE-MR               44.10      44.38        
 45 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 43.16      44.78        
 46 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.26      45.33        
 47 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      45.37        
 48 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 44.65      45.55        
 49 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR                 43.00      46.32        
 50 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.45      46.78        
 51 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR    48.04      46.95        
 52 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR                 50.48      47.10        
 53 Lipton, Matthew           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.61      47.55        
 54 Mitchell, Esteban         11 SSC-MR                 47.00      48.12        
 55 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 49.47      48.32        
 56 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.04      48.39        
 57 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.99      48.87        
 58 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  49.80      48.93        
 59 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.53        
 60 Berger, Domenick          11 WISC-MR                46.99      49.77        
 61 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR              1:00.38      50.06        
 62 Maguire, Joseph T         11 WISC-MR                   NT      50.63        
 63 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 50.34      52.64        
 64 Smith, Troy W             11 FA-MR                     NT      52.78        
 65 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR                 55.00      56.05        
 66 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      58.57        
 67 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 FLY-MR               1:01.71      59.81        
 68 Joshi, Hersh              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.02    1:03.77        
 -- Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 45.23         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.48    1:13.15 JO     
  2 Whittington, Peter H      11 Badger-MR            1:18.85    1:15.10 JO     
  3 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.09    1:15.71 JO     
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:17.03    1:16.07 JO     
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:16.97 JO     
  6 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:16.89    1:17.73 JO     
  7 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:17.86 JO     
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:18.20 JO     
  9 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:26.09    1:19.24 JO     
 10 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:19.73 JO     
 11 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.29    1:19.92 JO     
 12 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:19.37    1:21.36 JO     
 13 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.80    1:21.59 JO     
 14 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:32.90    1:22.41        
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:20.31    1:23.06        
 16 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.91    1:23.63        
 17 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:24.69    1:24.37        
 18 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:24.54        
 19 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.64    1:25.28        
 20 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:25.50        
 21 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR               1:34.48    1:26.58        
 22 Dunne, Christopher J      12 HYB-MR               1:48.89    1:26.72        
 23 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:28.85    1:27.12        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR          1:27.05    1:27.75        
 25 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR               1:27.46    1:28.41        
 26 More, Yash B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.29    1:28.52        
 27 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:26.55    1:28.97        
 28 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.16        
 28 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.32    1:29.16        
 30 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:40.56    1:29.58        
 31 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR          1:33.63    1:30.45        
 32 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:31.09        
 33 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.48    1:32.04        
 34 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR               1:39.35    1:32.51        
 35 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR             1:34.88    1:32.63        
 36 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:41.04    1:33.02        
 37 Lee, Alexander G          12 FLY-MR               1:53.00    1:33.09        
 38 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.84    1:33.51        
 39 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR               1:32.57    1:33.76        
 40 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               1:33.02    1:34.13        
 41 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.91    1:35.69        
 42 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:38.36    1:36.36        
 43 Kim, William C            11 FLY-MR               1:54.00    1:36.98        
 44 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR               1:35.06    1:37.48        
 45 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR               1:43.78    1:38.54        
 46 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               1:48.56    1:38.70        
 47 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.21    1:39.32        
 48 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR               1:42.00    1:39.60        
 49 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.28    1:39.62        
 50 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:39.88        
 51 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR               1:38.00    1:40.53        
 52 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.36    1:41.78        
 53 Mitchell, Esteban         11 SSC-MR               1:38.00    1:42.06        
 54 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.80    1:44.45        
 55 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR               1:55.88    1:46.21        
 56 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:40.40    1:46.79        
 57 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:53.17    1:47.72        
 58 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR               1:50.38    1:48.81        
 59 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                2:12.52    1:53.91        
 60 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.15    2:05.31        
 -- Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               1:46.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Joshi, Hersh              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.80      37.69 JO     
  2 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            39.89      37.81 JO     
  3 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            38.09      38.44 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.08      39.27 JO     
  5 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.08      40.21 JO     
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            39.79      40.41 JO     
  7 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.34      40.69 JO     
  8 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            44.73      42.12 JO     
  9 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR              42.10      42.20 JO     
 10 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            48.06      42.40 JO     
 11 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 49.91      42.59 JO     
 12 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 42.59      42.60 JO     
 13 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      42.77 JO     
 14 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            43.21      42.97 JO     
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                43.30      43.00 JO     
 16 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.99      43.19 JO     
 17 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 43.32      43.83 JO     
 18 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR                 43.53      44.08 JO     
 19 Dunne, Christopher J      12 HYB-MR                 43.89      44.54 JO     
 20 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR            50.02      45.00        
 21 Lee, Alexander G          12 FLY-MR               1:00.00      45.73        
 22 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.43      46.07        
 23 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 46.93      46.21        
 24 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                47.11      46.62        
 25 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 45.99      46.81        
 26 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 46.95      46.89        
 27 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    46.06      47.41        
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR            53.61      47.76        
 29 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 51.24      47.84        
 30 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      48.37        
 31 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 50.53      48.38        
 32 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR                 47.10      48.80        
 33 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    51.03      48.89        
 34 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR                 49.00      49.27        
 35 More, Yash B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.24      49.35        
 36 Samsonov, Luka A          11 Badger-MR              47.40      49.53        
 37 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.22      49.63        
 38 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              54.53      49.88        
 39 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 49.82      50.03        
 40 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 49.04      50.64        
 41 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.59      50.86        
 42 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      51.29        
 43 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.51      51.35        
 44 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.26      51.57        
 45 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 53.63      51.69        
 46 Mitchell, Esteban         11 SSC-MR                 50.00      51.74        
 47 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 50.39      52.05        
 48 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR    52.38      52.19        
 49 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:03.58      52.58        
 50 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR            57.00      52.98        
 51 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45      53.33        
 52 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 54.19      53.56        
 53 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      53.95        
 54 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 57.88      54.14        
 55 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.52      54.35        
 56 Hirsch, Connor            11 FLY-MR                 52.12      55.00        
 57 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 FLY-MR                 55.15      55.04        
 58 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      57.51        
 59 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:02.57      58.72        
 60 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.28        
 61 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                1:09.22    1:02.66        
 62 Joshi, Hersh              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:02.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.59    1:22.43 JO     
  2 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:23.71    1:24.29 JO     
  3 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.53    1:27.26 JO     
  4 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:27.92 JO     
  5 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.16    1:28.01 JO     
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.75    1:28.61 JO     
  7 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.29    1:30.98 JO     
  8 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:32.40    1:31.85 JO     
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:31.08    1:32.05 JO     
 10 Whittington, Peter H      11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.17 JO     
 11 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:34.43    1:33.07 JO     
 12 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:31.90    1:33.25 JO     
 12 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:32.16    1:33.25 JO     
 14 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR               1:34.68    1:34.46        
 15 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               1:33.11    1:34.59        
 16 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.61    1:35.02        
 17 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR               1:35.39    1:35.25        
 18 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.64    1:35.46        
 19 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:51.74    1:35.51        
 20 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR               1:36.89    1:35.54        
 21 Dunne, Christopher J      12 HYB-MR               1:39.00    1:36.54        
 22 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 UNLIE-MR             1:35.09    1:37.09        
 23 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR               1:41.92    1:40.56        
 24 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               1:43.44    1:40.87        
 25 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:40.63    1:40.89        
 26 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          1:49.07    1:41.08        
 27 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:43.08    1:41.53        
 28 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.53    1:42.20        
 29 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.43    1:43.28        
 30 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.17    1:43.45        
 31 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR          1:45.03    1:44.76        
 32 More, Yash B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.67    1:45.51        
 33 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR               1:45.75    1:46.01        
 34 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR               1:45.96    1:46.31        
 35 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.13    1:46.40        
 36 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.47    1:46.43        
 37 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               1:47.70    1:47.05        
 38 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.47    1:48.07        
 38 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.84    1:48.07        
 40 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:49.93    1:50.00        
 41 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:56.00    1:50.10        
 42 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.70    1:50.37        
 43 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR          2:06.01    1:50.65        
 44 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:51.97        
 45 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:56.75    1:52.11        
 46 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.18    1:52.99        
 47 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.34    1:53.92        
 48 Mitchell, Esteban         11 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:54.31        
 49 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    1:56.99        
 50 Falcone, Michael J        11 FA-MR                2:20.37    1:57.74        
 51 Elsayed, Omar A           11 Twisters-MR          1:50.01    1:58.59        
 52 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:01.47        
 53 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.38    2:02.30        
 54 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.29    2:03.64        
 55 Berger, Domenick          11 WISC-MR              1:56.99    2:04.89        
 56 Smith, Troy W             11 FA-MR                     NT    2:07.10        
 57 Maguire, Joseph T         11 WISC-MR                   NT    2:24.55        
 -- Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.85         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:42.46         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      31.36 JO     
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            36.63      32.01 JO     
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                33.37      33.36 JO     
  4 Whittington, Peter H      11 Badger-MR              33.42      33.42 JO     
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.82      33.62 JO     
  6 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            35.43      34.67 JO     
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            35.15      34.84 JO     
  8 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      35.52 JO     
  9 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            40.60      35.75 JO     
 10 Falcone, Michael J        11 FA-MR                  37.83      36.20 JO     
 11 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  38.03      36.48 JO     
 12 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 40.18      37.08        
 13 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR            47.85      37.51        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      38.14        
 15 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      38.17        
 16 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.66      38.22        
 17 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.84      38.25        
 18 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            39.48      38.35        
 19 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 40.33      38.40        
 20 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.24      38.45        
 21 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR              39.74      38.58        
 22 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 38.44      38.86        
 23 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR            41.79      39.11        
 24 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.20      39.22        
 25 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 40.96      39.33        
 26 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR                 40.68      39.77        
 27 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      39.98        
 28 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR               42.68      40.15        
 29 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  46.40      40.68        
 30 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR                 39.40      40.84        
 31 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                41.77      41.00        
 32 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.55      41.21        
 33 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 41.47      41.60        
 34 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 41.50      42.35        
 35 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.21      43.35        
 36 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                49.77      43.61        
 37 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.40      43.69        
 38 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            42.13      43.82        
 39 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.70      44.27        
 40 Lee, Alexander G          12 FLY-MR                 53.00      44.29        
 41 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR            47.48      45.22        
 42 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.31      45.54        
 43 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 44.59      45.57        
 44 Kim, William C            11 FLY-MR                 55.00      45.61        
 45 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR                 52.96      45.70        
 46 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      46.01        
 47 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR                 43.00      46.14        
 48 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR    49.19      46.69        
 49 Lipton, Matthew           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.66      48.05        
 50 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 50.96      48.70        
 51 Mitchell, Esteban         11 SSC-MR                 49.00      49.66        
 52 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                  52.59      49.89        
 53 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.17      52.34        
 54 Smith, Troy W             11 FA-MR                     NT      53.73        
 55 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.41    1:09.23        
 -- LiBASSI, Connor T         11 UNLIE-MR               45.08         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR                52.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Joshi, Hersh              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H      11 Badger-MR            1:12.27    1:10.47 JO     
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:11.73 JO     
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.86    1:12.92 JO     
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:12.81    1:13.29 JO     
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:15.90    1:14.90 JO     
  6 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22    1:19.62 JO     
  7 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:16.41    1:20.01 JO     
  8 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.27    1:20.12 JO     
  9 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.80    1:20.23 JO     
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.12    1:21.30 JO     
 11 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.90    1:24.32        
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.10    1:24.33        
 13 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:27.16    1:26.45        
 14 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          1:30.06    1:28.27        
 15 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:28.52    1:28.80        
 16 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.58    1:29.20        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.52    1:29.27        
 18 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:28.81    1:31.12        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR          1:30.89    1:31.46        
 20 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.53    1:31.90        
 21 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR               1:32.27    1:34.61        
 22 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.69    1:34.88        
 23 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               1:33.28    1:35.26        
 24 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               1:41.99    1:35.90        
 25 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.50    1:36.38        
 26 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.79    1:36.61        
 27 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:37.44        
 28 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.69    1:37.90        
 28 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:33.71    1:37.90        
 30 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.77    1:38.05        
 31 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR             1:38.89    1:38.68        
 32 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR               1:38.49    1:45.62        
 33 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR          1:45.63    1:47.25        
 34 Kim, William C            11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:48.89        
 35 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.07        
 36 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                2:08.23    1:51.79        
 37 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR               1:48.00    1:51.82        
 38 Mitchell, Esteban         11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:58.86        
 39 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.77    1:59.78        
 40 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:10.60        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR              27.01      26.37 METS   
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR              26.49      26.51 METS   
  3 Whittington, Ryan N       14 Badger-MR              27.50      26.68 METS   
  4 Kumeno, Kai               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.23      26.71 METS   
  5 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 26.91      26.91 METS   
  6 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.08      27.06 METS   
  7 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.46      27.17 METS   
  8 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.78      27.63 JO     
  9 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR                 27.35      27.71 JO     
 10 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.53      27.87 JO     
 11 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR                 27.97      28.22 JO     
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      28.35 JO     
 13 Hadary, Daniel B          14 UNFLY-MR               32.00      28.61 JO     
 14 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.43      28.65 JO     
 15 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR                28.65      28.67 JO     
 16 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR              28.88      28.75 JO     
 17 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR                27.54      28.90 JO     
 18 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR              29.15      29.33        
 19 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.08      29.43        
 20 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.68      29.53        
 21 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.22      29.86        
 22 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR                 30.20      29.88        
 23 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      30.02        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.27      30.10        
 25 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR                 30.89      30.14        
 26 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR            30.69      30.22        
 27 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.86      30.30        
 28 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR              31.69      30.32        
 29 Lee, Jason C              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.58        
 30 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                30.96      30.73        
 31 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      30.89        
 32 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR                 32.06      31.00        
 33 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR                30.67      31.02        
 34 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR            30.75      31.11        
 35 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR                 32.19      31.19        
 36 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR                 30.64      31.27        
 37 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      31.42        
 38 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR                31.18      31.54        
 38 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR              32.25      31.54        
 40 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR              30.80      31.60        
 41 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR              32.54      31.62        
 42 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      31.83        
 43 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR                 31.53      31.89        
 44 Liu, Joey L               14 FLY-MR                 34.00      31.92        
 45 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR              33.08      32.37        
 46 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR                 31.46      32.50        
 47 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.89      32.74        
 48 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR                 30.94      32.99        
 49 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      33.01        
 50 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR                 33.53      33.56        
 51 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      33.61        
 52 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR    33.54      33.77        
 53 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR                33.89      33.93        
 54 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                  37.63      34.34        
 55 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      34.79        
 56 Walter, Brendan E         14 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      34.97        
 57 Howard, Christian J       14 Express Swimming-MR    35.54      35.14        
 58 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR                 33.89      35.41        
 59 Zhang, Albert             13 HYB-MR                 37.78      35.51        
 60 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR                 36.96      35.68        
 61 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR                35.36      35.95        
 62 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR                 40.79      38.89        
 63 Hampel, Sebastian S       13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.29        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
              1:02.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            1:00.15      56.94 METS   
  2 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.02      57.86 METS   
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR              58.15      58.09 METS   
  4 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 58.01      58.61 METS   
  5 Drew, Keegan P            14 Empire-MR            1:07.00      59.06 METS   
  6 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 58.95      59.12 METS   
  7 Kumeno, Kai               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.38      59.67 JO     
  8 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.41    1:00.04 JO     
  9 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:00.22 JO     
 10 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.51    1:00.32 JO     
 11 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               1:01.14    1:01.27 JO     
 12 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:01.94    1:01.51 JO     
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:01.56 JO     
 14 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.33    1:01.57 JO     
 15 Whittington, Ryan N       14 Badger-MR            1:03.54    1:02.02 JO     
 16 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.04    1:02.56 JO     
 17 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            1:02.42    1:02.59 JO     
 18 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.36    1:03.45        
 19 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.45    1:03.69        
 20 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:03.72        
 21 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:02.95    1:03.83        
 22 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.31    1:04.05        
 23 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               1:02.37    1:04.67        
 24 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR            1:06.19    1:05.01        
 25 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:05.14        
 26 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:06.69    1:05.19        
 27 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:06.45    1:05.50        
 28 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            1:05.69    1:05.61        
 29 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:05.93        
 30 Hadary, Daniel B          14 UNFLY-MR             1:10.00    1:05.95        
 31 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR               1:06.88    1:06.26        
 32 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               1:06.61    1:06.86        
 33 Sanchez, Jacob            14 UNLIE-MR             1:06.35    1:06.95        
 34 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               1:06.88    1:07.35        
 35 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            1:07.08    1:07.40        
 36 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:05.52    1:07.72        
 37 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:10.01    1:07.74        
 38 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:09.21    1:07.94        
 39 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:08.76        
 40 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:07.91    1:08.79        
 41 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:08.88    1:08.87        
 41 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:10.84    1:08.87        
 43 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.95    1:08.88        
 44 Griffin, Spencer H        14 HAA-MR               1:14.39    1:09.23        
 45 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:09.36    1:09.49        
 46 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.08    1:09.65        
 47 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.77    1:09.75        
 48 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.58    1:09.79        
 49 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               1:11.30    1:09.80        
 50 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:12.22    1:10.18        
 51 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            1:10.90    1:10.74        
 52 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:11.08        
 53 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:11.46        
 54 Akdas, Rasim R            14 Twisters-MR          1:13.64    1:11.93        
 55 Edwards, Deandre J        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.05        
 56 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.58    1:12.44        
 57 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               1:21.02    1:13.36        
 58 Liu, Joey L               14 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:13.68        
 59 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               1:09.96    1:13.72        
 60 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR               1:19.27    1:13.74        
 61 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               1:12.42    1:14.02        
 62 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:14.11        
 63 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:14.99    1:14.82        
 64 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:10.66    1:15.19        
 65 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.77    1:15.90        
 66 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:25.18    1:16.47        
 67 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:21.83    1:16.71        
 68 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               1:14.80    1:17.85        
 69 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                1:23.99    1:19.09        
 70 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:18.20    1:19.19        
 71 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               1:16.74    1:19.87        
 72 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:33.11    1:20.97        
 73 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                1:19.96    1:21.65        
 74 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:29.08    1:30.84        
 75 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               1:38.30    1:32.81        
 76 Bhavnani, Kishin          13 FA-MR                     NT    1:33.36        
 77 Hampel, Sebastian S       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.66    1:43.17        
 78 Tabuteau, Aaron Y         13 FA-MR                     NT    1:44.68        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:01.47    1:06.27 METS   
  2 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:06.89 METS   
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:08.05 JO     
  4 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:08.72    1:08.09 JO     
  5 Whittington, Ryan N       14 Badger-MR            1:10.43    1:08.67 JO     
  6 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.56    1:10.48 JO     
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:10.66 JO     
  8 Drew, Keegan P            14 Empire-MR            1:20.01    1:10.88 JO     
  9 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:13.01    1:12.21 JO     
 10 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.92    1:12.52 JO     
 11 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:14.96    1:13.31 JO     
 12 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               1:13.83    1:14.22        
 13 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            1:12.76    1:14.24        
 14 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               1:13.42    1:14.59        
 15 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR            1:14.85    1:14.81        
 16 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               1:14.80    1:15.33        
 17 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:14.48    1:15.36        
 18 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            1:17.74    1:15.49        
 19 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:15.57        
 20 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:16.19    1:15.60        
 21 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               1:11.63    1:15.71        
 22 Sanchez, Jacob            14 UNLIE-MR             1:16.08    1:16.92        
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.74    1:16.99        
 24 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:17.36    1:17.11        
 25 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR               1:15.26    1:17.26        
 26 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.80    1:17.48        
 27 Hadary, Daniel B          14 UNFLY-MR             1:20.00    1:17.67        
 28 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.18    1:17.77        
 29 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:19.43    1:17.80        
 30 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.63    1:19.12        
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:20.22    1:20.26        
 32 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:20.52        
 33 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:20.54        
 34 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.83    1:20.74        
 35 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            1:19.89    1:21.61        
 36 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:20.07    1:21.64        
 37 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:22.84    1:21.77        
 38 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.14    1:22.15        
 39 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:22.40    1:22.35        
 40 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               1:13.39    1:22.59        
 41 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.63    1:22.96        
 42 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:21.60    1:23.01        
 43 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:23.06        
 44 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.35    1:24.38        
 45 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:25.73    1:24.54        
 46 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:26.30    1:24.93        
 47 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:25.08        
 48 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            1:26.25    1:25.54        
 49 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               1:26.70    1:25.65        
 50 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:25.94    1:26.40        
 51 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.88    1:26.44        
 52 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               1:30.11    1:27.64        
 53 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.54    1:28.97        
 54 Edwards, Deandre J        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.72        
 55 Akdas, Rasim R            14 Twisters-MR          1:25.52    1:29.82        
 56 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:32.96    1:30.41        
 57 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                1:34.96    1:31.31        
 58 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:31.22    1:31.66        
 59 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR               1:33.41    1:32.42        
 60 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:37.59    1:33.02        
 61 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:32.21    1:35.30        
 62 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               1:32.65    1:38.30        
 63 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:55.34    1:39.87        
 64 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               1:43.56    1:43.20        
 65 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:48.37    1:44.36        
 66 Bhavnani, Kishin          13 FA-MR                     NT    1:49.95        
 67 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                1:40.95    1:50.81        
 68 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.69        
 69 Hampel, Sebastian S       13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.77        
 -- Tabuteau, Aaron Y         13 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Albert             13 HYB-MR               1:36.86         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:16.79    2:20.78 METS   
                1:08.72   2:20.78 (1:12.06)                                        
  2 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.41    2:28.34 JO     
                1:12.25   2:28.34 (1:16.09)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:27.42    2:31.17 JO     
                1:14.21   2:31.17 (1:16.96)                                        
  4 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.50    2:34.25 JO     
                1:15.86   2:34.25 (1:18.39)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:33.17    2:34.65 JO     
                1:15.17   2:34.65 (1:19.48)                                        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.98    2:34.75 JO     
                1:15.58   2:34.75 (1:19.17)                                        
  7 Whittington, Ryan N       14 Badger-MR            2:26.21    2:34.83 JO     
                1:14.95   2:34.83 (1:19.88)                                        
  8 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:38.37    2:37.68 JO     
                1:17.85   2:37.68 (1:19.83)                                        
  9 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.02    2:38.95 JO     
                1:18.02   2:38.95 (1:20.93)                                        
 10 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               2:36.41    2:39.28 JO     
                1:18.53   2:39.28 (1:20.75)                                        
 11 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:39.24    2:41.22        
                1:19.01   2:41.22 (1:22.21)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:45.65    2:41.62        
                1:16.81   2:41.62 (1:24.81)                                        
 13 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:42.36    2:41.63        
                1:19.32   2:41.63 (1:22.31)                                        
 14 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:42.34        
                1:20.73   2:42.34 (1:21.61)                                        
 15 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               2:36.89    2:42.90        
                1:15.53   2:42.90 (1:27.37)                                        
 16 Hadary, Daniel B          14 UNFLY-MR             3:00.00    2:44.00        
                1:21.06   2:44.00 (1:22.94)                                        
 17 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            2:35.12    2:44.40        
                1:19.94   2:44.40 (1:24.46)                                        
 18 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.46    2:46.01        
                1:21.79   2:46.01 (1:24.22)                                        
 19 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:46.20    2:47.46        
                1:21.55   2:47.46 (1:25.91)                                        
 20 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.61    2:50.51        
                1:24.13   2:50.51 (1:26.38)                                        
 21 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:51.25    2:52.83        
                1:24.34   2:52.83 (1:28.49)                                        
 22 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            2:50.66    2:54.29        
                1:25.33   2:54.29 (1:28.96)                                        
 23 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.69    2:55.42        
                1:26.19   2:55.42 (1:29.23)                                        
 24 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.10    2:56.08        
                1:26.86   2:56.08 (1:29.22)                                        
 25 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:52.61    2:56.45        
                1:26.38   2:56.45 (1:30.07)                                        
 26 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:48.55    2:56.55        
                1:24.36   2:56.55 (1:32.19)                                        
 27 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.77    2:57.48        
                1:26.43   2:57.48 (1:31.05)                                        
 28 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.27    2:58.38        
                1:29.51   2:58.38 (1:28.87)                                        
 29 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              3:01.67    3:00.69        
                1:30.01   3:00.69 (1:30.68)                                        
 30 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               2:58.88    3:04.62        
                1:30.03   3:04.62 (1:34.59)                                        
 31 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               2:46.25    3:06.54        
                1:31.16   3:06.54 (1:35.38)                                        
 32 Howard, Christian J       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.38    3:06.83        
                1:32.29   3:06.83 (1:34.54)                                        
 33 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            3:03.28    3:08.22        
                1:30.45   3:08.22 (1:37.77)                                        
 34 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.93    3:10.83        
                1:34.02   3:10.83 (1:36.81)                                        
 35 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    3:12.36        
                1:32.19   3:12.36 (1:40.17)                                        
 36 Walter, Brendan E         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.19    3:24.95        
                1:42.23   3:24.95 (1:42.72)                                        
 37 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:33.38        
                1:45.53   3:33.38 (1:47.85)                                        
 38 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:37.22        
                1:44.06   3:37.22 (1:53.16)                                        
 39 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                     NT    3:43.35        
                1:53.00   3:43.35 (1:50.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:10.81 METS   
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:09.97    1:14.93 METS   
  3 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:16.00 METS   
  4 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            1:14.88    1:17.59 JO     
  5 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               1:18.40    1:17.83 JO     
  6 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.89    1:17.89 JO     
  7 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:21.20    1:18.65 JO     
  8 Sanchez, Jacob            14 UNLIE-MR             1:18.73    1:18.77 JO     
  9 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            1:25.34    1:19.03 JO     
 10 Griffin, Spencer H        14 HAA-MR               1:32.69    1:19.85 JO     
 11 Whittington, Ryan N       14 Badger-MR            1:21.25    1:20.05 JO     
 12 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.81    1:20.40 JO     
 13 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:20.43 JO     
 14 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:21.32    1:20.91 JO     
 15 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.77    1:21.17 JO     
 16 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:21.97 JO     
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:23.96    1:23.39 JO     
 18 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR            1:29.37    1:23.58 JO     
 19 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.95    1:24.06 JO     
 20 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:23.02    1:24.29 JO     
 21 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.45    1:24.36 JO     
 22 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:24.49    1:25.13 JO     
 23 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.47    1:25.33 JO     
 24 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:31.31    1:26.25 JO     
 25 Kumeno, Kai               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.67    1:26.40        
 26 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:25.12    1:26.98        
 27 Maidhof, Matthew T        14 HAA-MR               1:26.62    1:27.16        
 28 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.68    1:27.34        
 29 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.02    1:27.43        
 30 Alvarado, Thomas R        14 SSL-MR               1:22.75    1:27.92        
 31 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:28.86        
 32 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            1:37.49    1:29.58        
 33 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR               1:29.76    1:30.48        
 34 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.83    1:30.69        
 35 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:28.16    1:30.78        
 36 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:31.91    1:31.43        
 37 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:31.75        
 38 Edwards, Deandre J        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.35        
 39 Liu, Joey L               14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:32.74        
 40 Akdas, Rasim R            14 Twisters-MR          1:39.16    1:33.47        
 41 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:30.33    1:33.84        
 42 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               1:50.25    1:35.00        
 43 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:49.22    1:35.09        
 44 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.51    1:35.12        
 45 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:30.07    1:35.23        
 46 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               1:32.02    1:35.38        
 47 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:47.06    1:36.22        
 48 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               1:31.74    1:37.02        
 49 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:38.04    1:37.22        
 50 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.76    1:37.28        
 51 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            1:51.20    1:37.31        
 52 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:37.96    1:37.53        
 53 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.40    1:38.65        
 54 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.45    1:39.05        
 55 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:39.95    1:40.08        
 56 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               1:37.65    1:43.05        
 56 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:43.45    1:43.05        
 58 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.39    1:43.40        
 59 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:59.35    1:49.97        
 60 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               2:07.34    1:51.06        
 61 Hampel, Sebastian S       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.41    1:54.93        
 62 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               2:02.84    1:59.53        
 63 Bhavnani, Kishin          13 FA-MR                2:31.01    2:00.01        
 64 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               1:55.80    2:01.65        
 65 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                     NT    2:08.36        
 66 Tabuteau, Aaron Y         13 FA-MR                     NT    2:09.03        
 -- Zhang, Albert             13 HYB-MR               1:59.67         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            2:46.67    2:47.91 METS   
                1:21.31   2:47.91 (1:26.60)                                        
  2 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.21    2:48.75 METS   
                1:22.17   2:48.75 (1:26.58)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:55.15    2:51.77 JO     
                1:21.91   2:51.77 (1:29.86)                                        
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:56.89    2:56.50 JO     
                1:25.92   2:56.50 (1:30.58)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.06    2:58.09 JO     
                1:26.17   2:58.09 (1:31.92)                                        
  6 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            3:06.69    2:58.15 JO     
                1:25.90   2:58.15 (1:32.25)                                        
  7 Kumeno, Kai               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.49    3:01.74 JO     
                1:27.62   3:01.74 (1:34.12)                                        
  8 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:58.12    3:01.76 JO     
                1:26.65   3:01.76 (1:35.11)                                        
  9 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              3:01.98    3:04.30        
                1:28.26   3:04.30 (1:36.04)                                        
 10 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.21    3:06.23        
                1:28.77   3:06.23 (1:37.46)                                        
 11 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:07.48        
                1:30.14   3:07.48 (1:37.34)                                        
 12 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.03    3:13.30        
                1:30.86   3:13.30 (1:42.44)                                        
 13 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:14.68        
                1:33.26   3:14.68 (1:41.42)                                        
 14 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              3:17.26    3:16.01        
                1:33.87   3:16.01 (1:42.14)                                        
 15 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.70    3:17.05        
                1:37.79   3:17.05 (1:39.26)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:17.42        
                1:37.86   3:17.42 (1:39.56)                                        
 17 Lee, Jason C              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.73        
                1:31.69   3:17.73 (1:46.04)                                        
 18 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          3:25.71    3:21.46        
                1:37.11   3:21.46 (1:44.35)                                        
 19 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              3:24.96    3:26.11        
                1:41.05   3:26.11 (1:45.06)                                        
 20 Liu, Joey L               14 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:26.52        
                1:37.47   3:26.52 (1:49.05)                                        
 21 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:28.41        
                1:39.59   3:28.41 (1:48.82)                                        
 22 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.80    3:34.49        
                1:45.19   3:34.49 (1:49.30)                                        
 23 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.44    3:35.45        
                1:45.30   3:35.45 (1:50.15)                                        
 24 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               3:19.80    3:35.49        
                1:42.21   3:35.49 (1:53.28)                                        
 25 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               3:32.51    3:42.18        
                1:47.56   3:42.18 (1:54.62)                                        
 26 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              3:32.78    3:42.81        
                1:49.70   3:42.81 (1:53.11)                                        
 27 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               4:19.37    4:02.48        
                2:00.32   4:02.48 (2:02.16)                                        
 28 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               4:04.65    4:14.19        
                2:03.83   4:14.19 (2:10.36)                                        
 29 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                     NT    4:31.62        
                2:13.73   4:31.62 (2:17.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:01.28    1:02.62 METS   
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:05.14 JO     
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:03.60    1:05.44 JO     
  4 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.45    1:08.19 JO     
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.78    1:08.89 JO     
  6 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.69    1:08.98 JO     
  7 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:09.37    1:09.33 JO     
  8 Whittington, Ryan N       14 Badger-MR            1:11.21    1:10.50 JO     
  9 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.21    1:11.90        
 10 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.42    1:12.03        
 11 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:10.77    1:12.33        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:13.65        
 13 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:11.70    1:14.72        
 14 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:14.79    1:14.97        
 15 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               1:13.94    1:15.05        
 16 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            1:14.11    1:16.37        
 17 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               1:13.89    1:16.90        
 18 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:21.60    1:17.20        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:20.38    1:17.38        
 20 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR               1:24.89    1:18.22        
 21 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:19.27    1:21.26        
 22 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:22.15    1:21.28        
 23 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               1:20.45    1:21.32        
 24 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:21.31    1:22.59        
 25 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            1:29.07    1:23.19        
 26 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:24.33        
 27 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.89    1:24.46        
 28 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:25.75        
 29 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:25.87    1:26.20        
 30 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.31    1:26.71        
 31 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.64        
 32 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:30.25    1:28.85        
 33 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:23.91    1:29.03        
 34 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.07    1:29.71        
 35 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:30.40        
 36 Liu, Joey L               14 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:31.39        
 37 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:31.30    1:32.44        
 38 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:31.55    1:32.88        
 39 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            1:36.87    1:34.89        
 40 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               1:48.81    1:45.10        
 41 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                1:42.71    1:46.38        
 -- Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR               1:39.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
              2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:21.79    2:25.63 METS   
                1:07.79   2:25.63 (1:17.84)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.99    2:31.84 JO     
                1:10.47   2:31.84 (1:21.37)                                        
  3 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR            2:34.20    2:34.78 JO     
                1:13.50   2:34.78 (1:21.28)                                        
  4 Drew, Keegan P            14 Empire-MR            3:04.00    2:41.70 JO     
                1:11.48   2:41.70 (1:30.22)                                        
  5 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.44    2:46.32        
                1:17.44   2:46.32 (1:28.88)                                        
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.45    2:47.23        
                1:17.55   2:47.23 (1:29.68)                                        
  7 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:42.12    2:47.28        
                1:16.28   2:47.28 (1:31.00)                                        
  8 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            2:34.00    2:49.12        
                1:18.08   2:49.12 (1:31.04)                                        
  9 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:54.29    2:57.27        
                1:23.97   2:57.27 (1:33.30)                                        
 10 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:01.49        
                1:23.79   3:01.49 (1:37.70)                                        
 11 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              3:08.00    3:06.69        
                1:27.66   3:06.69 (1:39.03)                                        
 12 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:12.92        
                1:27.48   3:12.92 (1:45.44)                                        
 -- Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:53.87        DQ (2:02.71)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Austin L              20 Twisters-MR            25.01      25.00 METS   
  2 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            25.71      25.64 METS   
  2 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR            26.01      25.64 METS   
  4 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    25.51      25.84 METS   
  5 Kwak, Sunghyuk J          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.69      25.95 METS   
  6 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            25.70      26.01 METS   
  7 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR            25.84      26.03 METS   
  8 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            25.71      26.14 METS   
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            26.00      26.21 METS   
 10 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.13      26.27 METS   
 11 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 26.22      26.31 METS   
 12 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            26.02      26.56 METS   
 13 Tillmann, Maxim           18 Empire-MR              26.23      26.72 METS   
 14 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.24      26.78 METS   
 15 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR                 28.14      26.86 METS   
 16 Lastauskas, Nico          17 BDA-MA                 27.21      26.90 METS   
 17 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR              28.30      27.10 METS   
 18 Park, James               16 FLY-MR                 27.40      27.31        
 19 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.57      27.32        
 20 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR                 27.67      27.48        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.99      27.51        
 22 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR                 26.61      27.54        
 23 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.78      27.56        
 24 Moss, Eric W              16 Empire-MR              27.93      27.60        
 25 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR    27.35      27.61        
 26 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      27.93        
 27 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR            27.61      27.98        
 28 Drew, Keegan P            14 Empire-MR              28.51      28.02        
 29 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR                 29.00      28.14        
 29 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.94      28.14        
 31 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR            29.05      28.15        
 32 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR            28.04      28.17        
 33 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR                 28.26      28.21        
 34 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR            28.99      28.22        
 35 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.56      28.32        
 36 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  27.67      28.37        
 37 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      28.42        
 37 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.73      28.42        
 39 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR            28.44      28.47        
 40 Sanchez, Jacob            14 UNLIE-MR               28.90      28.66        
 41 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      28.91        
 42 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR              31.11      28.94        
 43 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR                 29.76      29.24        
 44 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR                 29.00      29.39        
 44 Monfiston, Seth E         15 GATE-MR                30.37      29.39        
 46 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.62      29.42        
 47 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR            27.81      29.47        
 48 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR            30.24      29.57        
 49 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      29.60        
 50 Banfi, Justin             16 SSC-MR                 31.00      29.66        
 51 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 29.84      29.87        
 52 Geddes, Sean A            15 FA-MR                  29.55      30.16        
 53 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR            28.91      30.27        
 54 Tucker, Chandler J        14 UNATT-MR               31.11      30.41        
 55 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      30.45        
 56 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR                 30.24      30.46        
 57 Lucas, Connor             15 HYB-MR                 29.24      30.60        
 58 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR                 30.78      30.81        
 59 Simon, Jack R             15 SSL-MR                 30.35      30.92        
 60 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR                 30.57      31.07        
 61 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR                 30.82      31.33        
 62 Geddes, Tommy F           15 FA-MR                  31.10      31.45        
 63 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR                32.20      31.86        
 64 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            31.99      32.05        
 65 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.09      32.13        
 66 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.63      32.92        
 67 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  35.44      34.05        
 68 Mehta, Rushabh            15 FLY-MR                 35.00      35.33        
 69 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 UNLIE-MR               34.54      36.11        
 70 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                 37.67      37.22        
 71 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR                 35.50      42.53        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Austin L              20 Twisters-MR            55.01      54.18 METS   
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   19 Twisters-MR            54.87      54.99 METS   
  3 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            55.08      55.75 METS   
  4 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR            56.14      56.26 METS   
  5 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            56.53      56.48 METS   
  6 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.44      56.59 METS   
  7 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR            57.65      56.62 METS   
  8 Hardick, Sean M           23 HYB-MR                 59.21      57.08 METS   
  9 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.28      57.15 METS   
 10 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            57.30      57.55 METS   
 11 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 56.38      57.79 METS   
 12 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            57.23      57.88 METS   
 13 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      58.49 METS   
 14 Kwak, Sunghyuk J          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      58.51 METS   
 15 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            57.98      58.52 METS   
 16 Lastauskas, Nico          17 BDA-MA                 57.31      58.73 METS   
 17 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR            56.78      58.82 METS   
 18 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR              59.10      59.09 METS   
 19 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      59.57        
 20 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR                 59.94      59.64        
 21 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.05    1:00.27        
 22 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR            59.66    1:00.29        
 23 Tillmann, Maxim           18 Empire-MR            1:00.59    1:00.41        
 24 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.49    1:00.54        
 25 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               1:00.69    1:00.84        
 26 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               1:01.59    1:00.93        
 27 Southren, Joshua P        16 SSL-MR                 57.14    1:00.94        
 28 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 57.62    1:01.03        
 29 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:00.27    1:01.11        
 30 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:01.45    1:01.31        
 31 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:01.20    1:01.45        
 32 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.23    1:01.46        
 33 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.92    1:02.15        
 34 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  59.46    1:02.17        
 35 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:02.46        
 36 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:02.47        
 37 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.19    1:02.76        
 38 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            1:00.27    1:02.99        
 39 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.48    1:03.07        
 40 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.54    1:03.41        
 41 Callahan, Jack T          15 Empire-MR            1:06.20    1:03.73        
 42 Hutheesing, Remy N        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.07    1:03.87        
 43 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:03.88        
 44 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.01    1:04.01        
 45 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:04.27    1:04.03        
 46 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:04.09    1:04.05        
 47 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR                 58.62    1:04.19        
 48 Tucker, Chandler J        14 UNATT-MR             1:07.11    1:05.97        
 49 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               1:05.18    1:06.19        
 50 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.01    1:06.24        
 51 Mattone, Nicholas R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.45    1:06.82        
 51 Kim, Timothy J            16 FLY-MR               1:10.76    1:06.82        
 53 deBoer, Bradley D         15 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.14        
 54 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          1:06.00    1:07.16        
 55 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          1:06.04    1:07.26        
 56 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:06.76    1:07.29        
 57 Banfi, Justin             16 SSC-MR               1:07.63    1:07.60        
 58 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.88    1:07.82        
 59 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               1:09.75    1:08.07        
 60 Claps, Danny              15 HAA-MR               1:07.28    1:08.28        
 61 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               1:11.66    1:08.33        
 62 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          1:05.09    1:08.57        
 63 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:09.20        
 64 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               1:09.97    1:11.00        
 65 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               1:11.61    1:11.21        
 66 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:09.33    1:12.49        
 67 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:13.13    1:12.58        
 68 Blanco, Nicholas A        15 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:19.92        
 69 Mehta, Rushabh            15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:22.62        
 70 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR          1:36.31    1:32.40        
 -- Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               1:01.17         DQ        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:02.79    1:02.69 METS   
  2 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:02.80    1:04.37 METS   
  3 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          1:03.91    1:05.57 METS   
  4 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               1:05.94    1:07.08 METS   
  5 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          1:05.62    1:07.18 METS   
  6 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:07.20 METS   
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:07.21 METS   
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               1:07.58    1:07.93 METS   
  9 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            1:10.26    1:08.44        
 10 Lastauskas, Nico          17 BDA-MA               1:09.52    1:09.46        
 11 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR          1:03.39    1:09.50        
 12 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:10.29        
 13 Kwak, Sungchan C          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:10.32        
 14 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               1:11.47    1:10.43        
 15 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.63    1:10.99        
 16 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:11.38        
 17 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               1:13.21    1:11.56        
 18 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:14.87    1:11.77        
 19 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:11.81        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:13.70    1:12.59        
 21 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:14.23    1:12.99        
 22 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:13.23        
 22 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            1:12.62    1:13.23        
 24 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          1:11.49    1:13.81        
 25 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          1:09.01    1:13.96        
 26 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:14.43        
 27 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.97    1:14.45        
 28 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               1:06.15    1:14.64        
 29 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               1:25.21    1:15.23        
 30 Southren, Joshua P        16 SSL-MR               1:05.49    1:15.39        
 31 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:15.41        
 32 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:14.66    1:15.43        
 33 Mattone, Nicholas R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.84    1:15.80        
 34 Callahan, Jack T          15 Empire-MR            1:17.70    1:16.44        
 35 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:16.79    1:16.45        
 36 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:18.63    1:16.52        
 36 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:14.34    1:16.52        
 38 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:12.39    1:16.71        
 39 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:16.95        
 40 Banfi, Justin             16 SSC-MR               1:17.43    1:18.16        
 41 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:18.99        
 42 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:19.18        
 43 Kim, Timothy J            16 FLY-MR               1:21.08    1:21.20        
 44 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               1:21.03    1:21.21        
 45 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          1:17.22    1:21.64        
 46 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               1:19.07    1:22.52        
 47 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               1:20.60    1:22.85        
 48 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:22.18    1:23.63        
 49 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               1:20.64    1:23.76        
 50 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.79    1:24.34        
 51 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:20.98    1:24.39        
 52 deBoer, Bradley D         15 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:26.38        
 53 Claps, Danny              15 HAA-MR               1:25.05    1:28.71        
 54 Blanco, Nicholas A        15 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:34.89        
 55 Mehta, Rushabh            15 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:39.19        
 56 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR          1:52.71    2:00.26        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:22.49    2:23.72 METS   
                1:11.59   2:23.72 (1:12.13)                                        
  2 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            2:29.00    2:24.18 METS   
                1:09.84   2:24.18 (1:14.34)                                        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.49    2:25.20 METS   
                1:08.40   2:25.20 (1:16.80)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:18.86    2:25.39 METS   
                1:14.26   2:25.39 (1:11.13)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          2:21.71    2:26.30 METS   
                1:12.94   2:26.30 (1:13.36)                                        
  6 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:23.60    2:26.43 METS   
                1:11.98   2:26.43 (1:14.45)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:27.36 METS   
                1:12.33   2:27.36 (1:15.03)                                        
  8 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.93    2:30.36        
                1:11.49   2:30.36 (1:18.87)                                        
  9 Lastauskas, Nico          17 BDA-MA               2:34.86    2:30.87        
                1:13.65   2:30.87 (1:17.22)                                        
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:35.07    2:34.33        
                1:15.36   2:34.33 (1:18.97)                                        
 11 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.13    2:34.61        
                1:16.02   2:34.61 (1:18.59)                                        
 12 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:34.84        
                1:14.69   2:34.84 (1:20.15)                                        
 13 Drew, Keegan P            14 Empire-MR            2:50.64    2:36.01        
                1:15.56   2:36.01 (1:20.45)                                        
 14 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          2:32.95    2:36.53        
                1:16.63   2:36.53 (1:19.90)                                        
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          2:43.95    2:37.30        
                1:18.80   2:37.30 (1:18.50)                                        
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:43.96    2:40.32        
                1:18.76   2:40.32 (1:21.56)                                        
 17 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:45.47    2:40.84        
                1:17.83   2:40.84 (1:23.01)                                        
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.09    2:41.41        
                1:19.27   2:41.41 (1:22.14)                                        
 19 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:36.98    2:42.18        
                1:19.16   2:42.18 (1:23.02)                                        
 20 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:47.77    2:42.52        
                1:18.72   2:42.52 (1:23.80)                                        
 21 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:43.47        
                1:21.49   2:43.47 (1:21.98)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Jacob            14 UNLIE-MR             2:41.34    2:43.65        
                1:20.26   2:43.65 (1:23.39)                                        
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:49.49    2:45.12        
                1:20.21   2:45.12 (1:24.91)                                        
 24 Geddes, Sean A            15 FA-MR                2:32.63    2:45.95        
                1:19.60   2:45.95 (1:26.35)                                        
 25 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               2:47.12    2:48.77        
                1:21.44   2:48.77 (1:27.33)                                        
 26 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            2:48.57    2:53.03        
                1:23.46   2:53.03 (1:29.57)                                        
 27 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                3:08.63    2:58.68        
                1:27.13   2:58.68 (1:31.55)                                        
 28 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:54.10    2:58.80        
                1:26.08   2:58.80 (1:32.72)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:07.01 METS   
  2 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:07.74    1:07.71 METS   
  3 Pu, Austin L              20 Twisters-MR          1:16.53    1:10.64 METS   
  4 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:11.11 METS   
  5 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            1:11.54    1:11.69 METS   
  6 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:11.90 METS   
  7 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          1:11.07    1:12.28 METS   
  8 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:10.87    1:12.49 METS   
  9 Lastauskas, Nico          17 BDA-MA               1:15.56    1:14.55 METS   
 10 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   19 Twisters-MR          1:14.30    1:15.39 METS   
 11 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:17.73    1:15.93 METS   
 12 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               1:17.99    1:16.18 METS   
 13 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:17.91    1:16.31 METS   
 14 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:18.14    1:16.83 METS   
 15 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               1:16.24    1:17.19        
 16 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.86    1:18.35        
 17 Tucker, Chandler J        14 UNATT-MR             1:23.39    1:18.82        
 18 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:19.73    1:18.89        
 19 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               1:20.32    1:18.98        
 20 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          1:17.27    1:19.20        
 21 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.44        
 22 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.20    1:19.55        
 23 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:21.67    1:20.01        
 23 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                1:15.68    1:20.01        
 25 Southren, Joshua P        16 SSL-MR               1:10.12    1:20.08        
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.81    1:20.09        
 27 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:20.88        
 28 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.10    1:20.91        
 29 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.97    1:20.98        
 30 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               1:23.13    1:21.40        
 31 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          1:24.46    1:21.45        
 32 Mattone, Nicholas R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.67    1:21.48        
 33 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.10    1:21.55        
 33 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:21.55        
 35 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:21.66        
 36 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          1:18.10    1:21.70        
 37 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               1:09.81    1:21.79        
 38 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR               1:18.96    1:22.09        
 39 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          1:25.39    1:23.04        
 40 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.83    1:23.15        
 41 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:22.13    1:23.21        
 42 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:25.79    1:23.27        
 43 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               1:20.18    1:23.96        
 44 Kim, Timothy J            16 FLY-MR               1:28.36    1:26.16        
 45 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:27.71    1:26.42        
 46 Hutheesing, Remy N        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.12    1:26.89        
 47 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               1:28.09    1:29.22        
 48 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:26.94    1:29.63        
 49 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          1:28.05    1:29.78        
 50 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.23    1:30.69        
 51 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.65    1:32.88        
 52 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               1:33.17    1:33.29        
 53 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:30.64    1:33.38        
 54 Banfi, Justin             16 SSC-MR               1:33.08    1:33.39        
 55 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               1:30.69    1:33.48        
 56 Callahan, Jack T          15 Empire-MR            1:33.51    1:33.84        
 57 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:40.46    1:37.72        
 58 deBoer, Bradley D         15 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:38.61        
 59 Blanco, Nicholas A        15 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:39.33        
 60 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               1:34.70    1:40.04        
 61 Claps, Danny              15 HAA-MR               1:38.76    1:40.68        
 62 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:40.44    1:41.91        
 63 Mehta, Rushabh            15 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:42.68        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:24.58    2:32.83 METS   
                1:13.32   2:32.83 (1:19.51)                                        
  2 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.24    2:37.72 METS   
                1:16.23   2:37.72 (1:21.49)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          2:38.80    2:38.46 METS   
                1:15.15   2:38.46 (1:23.31)                                        
  4 Lastauskas, Nico          17 BDA-MA               2:38.18    2:40.72 METS   
                1:16.17   2:40.72 (1:24.55)                                        
  5 Pu, Austin L              20 Twisters-MR          2:45.15    2:43.42 METS   
                1:18.69   2:43.42 (1:24.73)                                        
  6 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:42.61    2:44.20 METS   
                1:19.60   2:44.20 (1:24.60)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          2:47.31    2:44.76 METS   
                1:18.00   2:44.76 (1:26.76)                                        
  8 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          2:51.41    2:45.06 METS   
                1:19.62   2:45.06 (1:25.44)                                        
  9 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:40.82    2:45.68 METS   
                1:18.43   2:45.68 (1:27.25)                                        
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.68    2:50.26        
                1:20.82   2:50.26 (1:29.44)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.43    2:51.28        
                1:24.25   2:51.28 (1:27.03)                                        
 12 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.91    2:51.51        
                1:23.31   2:51.51 (1:28.20)                                        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          3:02.24    2:51.54        
                1:23.87   2:51.54 (1:27.67)                                        
 14 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:49.16    2:52.35        
                1:23.34   2:52.35 (1:29.01)                                        
 15 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.39    2:54.00        
                1:24.27   2:54.00 (1:29.73)                                        
 16 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.38    2:56.04        
                1:23.46   2:56.04 (1:32.58)                                        
 17 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.48    2:56.23        
                1:25.26   2:56.23 (1:30.97)                                        
 18 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR               2:58.00    2:56.50        
                1:24.32   2:56.50 (1:32.18)                                        
 19 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.30    2:57.10        
                1:24.54   2:57.10 (1:32.56)                                        
 20 Tucker, Chandler J        14 UNATT-MR             2:51.95    2:57.51        
                1:24.76   2:57.51 (1:32.75)                                        
 21 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          3:01.77    2:57.71        
                1:25.18   2:57.71 (1:32.53)                                        
 22 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          2:45.64    2:58.69        
                1:24.20   2:58.69 (1:34.49)                                        
 23 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:54.17    2:59.08        
                1:22.69   2:59.08 (1:36.39)                                        
 24 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          3:07.99    2:59.75        
                1:26.63   2:59.75 (1:33.12)                                        
 25 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          2:56.83    3:00.10        
                1:26.17   3:00.10 (1:33.93)                                        
 26 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                2:56.60    3:01.23        
                1:25.35   3:01.23 (1:35.88)                                        
 27 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          3:08.37    3:02.91        
                1:28.25   3:02.91 (1:34.66)                                        
 28 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               2:43.88    3:02.96        
                1:24.88   3:02.96 (1:38.08)                                        
 29 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          3:06.29    3:05.25        
                1:29.55   3:05.25 (1:35.70)                                        
 30 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               2:58.66    3:06.48        
                1:28.83   3:06.48 (1:37.65)                                        
 31 Lucas, Connor             15 HYB-MR               3:02.29    3:06.70        
                1:31.80   3:06.70 (1:34.90)                                        
 32 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.50    3:06.82        
                1:30.55   3:06.82 (1:36.27)                                        
 33 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               3:10.31    3:07.59        
                1:30.82   3:07.59 (1:36.77)                                        
 34 Moss, Eric W              16 Empire-MR            3:08.85    3:09.25        
                1:32.03   3:09.25 (1:37.22)                                        
 35 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               3:11.41    3:09.73        
                1:20.62   3:09.73 (1:49.11)                                        
 36 Simon, Jack R             15 SSL-MR               3:05.48    3:14.09        
                1:28.48   3:14.09 (1:45.61)                                        
 37 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.63    3:14.20        
                1:35.91   3:14.20 (1:38.29)                                        
 38 Banfi, Justin             16 SSC-MR               3:16.00    3:20.53        
                1:35.12   3:20.53 (1:45.41)                                        
 39 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               3:14.84    3:21.59        
                1:33.88   3:21.59 (1:47.71)                                        
 40 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               3:23.29    3:22.83        
                1:35.97   3:22.83 (1:46.86)                                        
 41 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               3:11.32    3:26.12        
                1:39.06   3:26.12 (1:47.06)                                        
 42 Geddes, Tommy F           15 FA-MR                3:20.52    3:36.85        
                1:43.22   3:36.85 (1:53.63)                                        
 43 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              3:39.81    3:37.77        
                1:43.63   3:37.77 (1:54.14)                                        
 44 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               3:41.87    3:43.76        
                1:49.52   3:43.76 (1:54.24)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:00.75    1:00.58 METS   
  2 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          1:00.72    1:01.20 METS   
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               1:02.47    1:02.82 METS   
  4 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:03.46 METS   
  5 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               1:02.74    1:03.55 METS   
  6 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          1:01.98    1:03.60 METS   
  7 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.44    1:04.11 METS   
  8 Kwak, Sunghyuk J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:04.30 METS   
  9 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:04.52        
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          1:05.58    1:04.60        
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.09    1:05.39        
 12 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               1:05.68    1:05.42        
 13 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.68    1:05.54        
 14 Lastauskas, Nico          17 BDA-MA               1:07.12    1:05.87        
 15 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               1:07.87    1:06.02        
 16 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:06.13        
 17 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                1:05.57    1:07.57        
 18 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:08.52    1:07.65        
 19 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.07    1:07.76        
 20 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:08.48        
 21 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.54    1:08.85        
 22 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:08.24    1:08.96        
 23 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:09.03        
 24 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:10.08    1:09.11        
 25 Tillmann, Maxim           18 Empire-MR            1:04.76    1:09.23        
 26 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.60    1:09.82        
 27 Lucas, Connor             15 HYB-MR               1:09.03    1:09.89        
 28 Drew, Keegan P            14 Empire-MR            1:10.77    1:10.46        
 29 Sanchez, Jacob            14 UNLIE-MR             1:11.60    1:10.71        
 30 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:07.73    1:11.16        
 31 Moss, Eric W              16 Empire-MR            1:07.97    1:11.40        
 32 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:12.26        
 33 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:09.00    1:12.41        
 34 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:13.03        
 35 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.98    1:13.13        
 36 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               1:17.61    1:14.87        
 37 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               1:08.20    1:14.98        
 38 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:16.64        
 39 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          1:16.59    1:17.29        
 40 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:31.87    1:18.58        
 41 Monfiston, Seth E         15 GATE-MR              1:17.39    1:19.18        
 42 Geddes, Sean A            15 FA-MR                1:21.15    1:20.93        
 43 Kunow, Zachary            15 SSL-MR               1:26.75    1:21.36        
 44 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:25.43    1:23.81        
 45 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:24.70        
 46 Geddes, Tommy F           15 FA-MR                1:26.93    1:30.44        
 47 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            1:31.28    1:34.19        
 48 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 UNLIE-MR             1:40.09    1:37.86        
 49 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR               1:50.09    1:40.71        
 -- Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          1:17.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          2:21.68    2:21.56 METS   
                1:07.24   2:21.56 (1:14.32)                                        
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          17 BDA-MA               2:26.86    2:22.43 METS   
                1:08.05   2:22.43 (1:14.38)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          2:34.48    2:24.15 METS   
                1:07.55   2:24.15 (1:16.60)                                        
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:30.23    2:29.51        
                1:13.12   2:29.51 (1:16.39)                                        
  5 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR          2:16.60    2:29.94        
                1:08.60   2:29.94 (1:21.34)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:33.10    2:33.38        
                1:10.27   2:33.38 (1:23.11)                                        
  7 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:44.82    2:34.87        
                1:12.42   2:34.87 (1:22.45)                                        
  8 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:39.66    2:35.35        
                1:12.90   2:35.35 (1:22.45)                                        
  9 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.50    2:35.59        
                1:14.50   2:35.59 (1:21.09)                                        
 10 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          2:49.05    2:38.89        
                1:13.49   2:38.89 (1:25.40)                                        
 11 Tillmann, Maxim           18 Empire-MR            2:21.24    2:40.39        
                1:10.65   2:40.39 (1:29.74)                                        
 12 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          3:18.16    2:54.38        
                1:19.73   2:54.38 (1:34.65)                                        
 13 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    2:54.49        
                1:20.18   2:54.49 (1:34.31)                                        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          3:16.74    2:59.74        
                1:21.92   2:59.74 (1:37.82)                                        
 15 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:55.80    3:00.45        
                1:17.63   3:00.45 (1:42.82)                                        
 16 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.71    3:07.02        
                1:21.37   3:07.02 (1:45.65)