Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/22/2015 02:01 PM
              2015 MR LIE June Jamboree - 6/19/2015 to 6/21/2015               
                              Sanction #: 150608                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.22      33.52 JO     
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                34.41      33.60 JO     
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                33.89      33.92 JO     
  4 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      34.02 JO     
  5 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                34.37      34.75 JO     
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                34.95      34.92 JO     
  7 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 39.22      35.21 JO     
  8 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                37.29      35.43 JO     
  9 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      35.95 JO     
 10 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  39.21      36.10 JO     
 11 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                35.94      36.53 JO     
 12 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 37.12      36.58 JO     
 13 Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 37.37      36.72 JO     
 14 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR                 39.96      36.83 JO     
 15 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 36.57      36.89 JO     
 16 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.25      36.90 JO     
 16 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR                 35.95      36.90 JO     
 18 Breen, Margaret I         10 EHY-MR                 37.64      37.06 JO     
 19 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR             38.27      37.08 JO     
 20 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             38.56      37.31 JO     
 21 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 45.00      37.35 JO     
 22 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  42.69      37.42 JO     
 23 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             38.71      37.46 JO     
 24 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR                 38.51      37.64        
 25 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       35.15      37.97        
 26 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 37.54      38.27        
 26 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                38.52      38.27        
 28 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 41.80      38.41        
 29 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR       47.00      38.49        
 30 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  40.92      38.53        
 31 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      38.74        
 32 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       40.38      38.84        
 33 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.45      39.08        
 33 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                39.29      39.08        
 35 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             40.52      39.09        
 36 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 42.00      39.11        
 37 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             39.65      39.19        
 38 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      39.58        
 39 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  39.89      39.62        
 40 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 42.02      39.95        
 41 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       41.87      40.12        
 42 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             42.19      40.23        
 43 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                39.21      40.35        
 44 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                 40.29      40.65        
 45 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       42.96      40.69        
 46 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                40.23      40.80        
 47 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.95      40.96        
 48 Ricciardi, Izzy G          9 RIO-AZ                 40.36      41.47        
 49 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 42.40      42.49        
 50 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 43.21      42.58        
 51 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 55.00      43.15        
 52 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 42.89      43.17        
 53 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 50.79      43.47        
 54 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR                43.66      43.53        
 55 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR       44.22      43.68        
 56 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      43.95        
 57 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 48.03      44.07        
 58 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 53.10      44.15        
 59 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 47.99      44.17        
 60 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 43.93      44.28        
 61 Griffin, Amelia            7 HAA-MR                 49.75      44.35        
 62 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                46.25      44.57        
 62 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       41.67      44.57        
 64 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR             43.09      44.66        
 65 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.89        
 66 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR       44.58      44.93        
 67 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      44.96        
 68 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR       49.00      46.03        
 69 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR                 47.00      46.10        
 70 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 46.77      46.17        
 71 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR                 47.61      46.24        
 72 Parchment, Devin K         9 LBA-MR                 50.51      46.52        
 73 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR                 44.68      46.53        
 74 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       45.00      46.58        
 75 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       56.00      47.40        
 76 Kavanagh, Sarah M          9 LBA-MR               1:05.01      47.63        
 77 Arteaga, Adeline A        10 FLY-MR                 48.00      47.82        
 78 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                 46.36      47.96        
 79 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 57.13      47.97        
 80 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                50.11      48.23        
 81 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                 43.47      48.25        
 82 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 57.01      48.45        
 83 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               1:01.82      48.84        
 84 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      49.68        
 84 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  49.37      49.68        
 86 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:20.00      50.39        
 87 Flores, Isabella           8 FLY-MR                 50.53      50.99        
 88 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.66        
 89 Deangelis, Stephanie R     8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      51.90        
 90 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR               1:03.60      52.17        
 91 Micena, Ava *             10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      53.43        
 92 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR                 57.82      53.68        
 93 Bojbasa, Alexa S           8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      54.04        
 94 Minchak, Jami E            8 Unattached-MR        1:15.00      54.32        
 94 Serafin, Gwen B            7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.32        
 96 Crowley, AJ J             10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.41        
 97 Birnstill, Reese A         7 Three Village-MR       59.00      54.76        
 98 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR               1:02.00      57.11        
 99 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.38        
100 Montanez, Nina P           9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.24      59.52        
101 Conti, Madison N           8 HYB-MR                 52.42    1:00.65        
102 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR       56.00    1:01.94        
103 Pantano, Giuliana *        9 Unattached-MR          59.00    1:03.99        
104 Veit, Cayden R             6 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:04.83        
105 Zwerman, Gabriella *       8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:05.70        
106 Davis, Fiona C             6 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:08.88        
107 Acierno, Audrey *          7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:12.97        
 -- Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR                 39.41         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:17.22    1:09.89 JO     
  2 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:13.57 JO     
  3 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:14.06 JO     
  4 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:16.56    1:15.23 JO     
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:16.88    1:17.07 JO     
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:17.57    1:17.62 JO     
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:19.08 JO     
  8 Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:21.70    1:19.92 JO     
  9 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:32.92    1:20.12 JO     
 10 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR               1:23.61    1:21.56 JO     
 11 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR             1:22.93    1:21.78 JO     
 12 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:25.76    1:22.49        
 13 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:25.67    1:23.04        
 14 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.07    1:23.61        
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:23.26    1:23.95        
 16 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:24.08        
 17 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:35.62    1:24.64        
 18 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR               1:27.23    1:24.69        
 19 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:25.54    1:25.52        
 20 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     1:41.49    1:26.17        
 21 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:26.78        
 22 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     1:48.33    1:26.85        
 23 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:26.90        
 24 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:27.23        
 25 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:30.85    1:27.46        
 26 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.09    1:27.47        
 27 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR           1:27.80    1:27.72        
 28 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR           1:26.58    1:28.21        
 29 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR               1:29.49    1:28.40        
 30 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:28.21    1:28.44        
 31 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.96    1:28.48        
 32 Jackey, Lily S             9 IA-MR                1:29.45    1:29.46        
 33 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:27.64    1:29.63        
 34 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     1:48.41    1:29.67        
 35 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:31.07    1:29.70        
 36 Ricciardi, Izzy G          9 RIO-AZ               1:35.37    1:29.73        
 37 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.02    1:29.88        
 38 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR           1:32.84    1:30.58        
 39 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:33.78    1:30.89        
 40 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               1:39.41    1:31.66        
 41 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.31        
 42 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR               1:37.13    1:34.18        
 43 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR               2:11.42    1:35.28        
 44 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR     1:53.00    1:35.42        
 45 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.02    1:35.86        
 46 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR               1:27.69    1:36.10        
 47 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:35.18    1:36.30        
 48 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:36.99        
 49 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:37.15        
 50 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR               2:16.00    1:37.26        
 51 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               1:52.35    1:37.29        
 52 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:59.82    1:39.89        
 53 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR           1:42.28    1:40.63        
 54 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR               1:38.88    1:40.65        
 55 Teele, Sanai O             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.18    1:40.74        
 56 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR              1:40.51    1:41.19        
 57 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:41.37        
 58 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:53.14    1:41.42        
 59 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:41.72        
 60 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:42.01        
 61 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:57.01    1:42.05        
 62 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:42.29        
 63 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR               1:46.28    1:42.88        
 64 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               1:47.00    1:43.23        
 65 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR     1:45.58    1:44.49        
 66 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:45.47        
 67 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:45.79        
 68 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR     1:53.03    1:45.98        
 69 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR               1:47.18    1:46.44        
 70 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               2:07.33    1:48.65        
 71 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR               1:51.32    1:52.25        
 72 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:53.71        
 73 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               2:43.91    1:53.91        
 74 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:52.76    1:53.92        
 75 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:53.96        
 76 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               1:49.14    1:54.58        
 77 Harvey, Hannah L           8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.78        
 78 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:59.37        
 79 Dominger, Madison          8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.96        
 80 Deangelis, Stephanie R     8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:03.88        
 81 Crowley, AJ J             10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:07.38        
 82 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:11.35        
 83 Rosario, Zoey C            9 HYB-MR               1:59.88    2:16.12        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 40.00      38.07 JO     
  2 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      38.47 JO     
  3 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                38.79      39.94 JO     
  4 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      40.17 JO     
  5 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                41.74      40.39 JO     
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                39.95      40.65 JO     
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                41.20      41.15 JO     
  8 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR               41.64      42.01 JO     
  9 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR                 41.29      42.20 JO     
 10 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR                 44.38      42.32 JO     
 11 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.94 JO     
 12 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                42.12      43.09 JO     
 13 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  43.72      43.79 JO     
 14 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                46.40      43.94 JO     
 15 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.84      44.08        
 16 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             45.20      44.16        
 17 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 43.28      44.18        
 18 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    43.58      44.42        
 19 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  49.44      44.79        
 20 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                46.25      44.80        
 21 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  51.23      45.16        
 22 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 50.96      45.24        
 23 Breen, Margaret I         10 EHY-MR                 43.99      45.58        
 24 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.28      46.12        
 25 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 44.70      46.40        
 26 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR             47.74      46.55        
 27 Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 47.90      46.74        
 28 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             47.56      46.83        
 29 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       57.02      46.96        
 30 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 46.61      47.02        
 31 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR       56.00      47.09        
 32 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 45.94      47.31        
 33 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       44.78      47.37        
 34 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 46.97      47.75        
 35 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                48.55      47.93        
 36 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR                 46.31      47.97        
 37 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR    57.19      47.98        
 38 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             48.60      48.41        
 39 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             48.18      48.72        
 40 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      48.76        
 41 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR       49.68      48.83        
 42 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 50.00      49.18        
 43 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 48.86      49.22        
 44 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             50.00      49.63        
 45 Teele, Sanai O             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.69        
 46 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                 55.00      49.71        
 47 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       48.69      49.79        
 48 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  46.88      49.87        
 49 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 53.24      49.98        
 50 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.05        
 51 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       50.97      50.32        
 52 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR                54.07      50.54        
 53 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  51.12      50.61        
 54 Ricciardi, Izzy G          9 RIO-AZ                 49.40      50.87        
 55 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR                 53.51      51.40        
 56 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:05.00      51.97        
 57 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                 48.25      51.99        
 58 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.03      52.22        
 59 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:02.57      52.35        
 60 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 54.16      52.66        
 61 Micena, Ava *             10 Three Village-MR     1:10.00      52.86        
 62 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 51.41      52.91        
 63 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 58.62      53.01        
 64 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 55.00      53.34        
 65 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:03.27      53.35        
 66 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR       49.50      53.44        
 67 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 54.34      53.84        
 68 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      53.88        
 69 Arteaga, Adeline A        10 FLY-MR                 58.64      54.32        
 70 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:00.29      54.41        
 71 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       55.10      54.46        
 72 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR                 52.46      54.49        
 73 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                55.34      54.82        
 74 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                 59.24      54.96        
 75 Griffin, Amelia            7 HAA-MR                 58.44      55.01        
 76 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.21        
 77 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR                    NT      55.39        
 78 Parchment, Devin K         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.47        
 79 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR       53.00      55.58        
 80 Kavanagh, Sarah M          9 LBA-MR               1:10.26      55.59        
 81 Deangelis, Stephanie R     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.70        
 81 Birnstill, Reese A         7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      55.70        
 83 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR                 52.00      56.18        
 84 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR             56.65      56.77        
 85 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               1:06.97      56.79        
 86 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      57.12        
 87 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      57.18        
 88 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR               1:09.49      57.84        
 89 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                54.44      57.87        
 90 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                 59.64      59.08        
 91 Serafin, Gwen B            7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.43        
 92 Conti, Madison N           8 HYB-MR               1:00.87      59.56        
 93 Flores, Isabella           8 FLY-MR               1:00.29      59.59        
 94 Montanez, Nina P           9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.58    1:00.69        
 95 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:03.79    1:01.19        
 96 Veit, Cayden R             6 Three Village-MR     1:06.00    1:04.56        
 97 Bojbasa, Alexa S           8 Three Village-MR     1:02.00    1:05.93        
 98 Seale, Kayla R             6 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:07.10        
 99 Zwerman, Gabriella *       8 Three Village-MR     1:07.40    1:07.48        
100 Crowley, AJ J             10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.90        
101 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.66        
102 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR               1:08.00    1:08.80        
103 Acierno, Audrey *          7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:09.21        
104 Pantano, Giuliana *        9 Unattached-MR        1:07.00    1:10.41        
105 Minchak, Jami E            8 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:11.18        
106 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.78        
107 Davis, Fiona C             6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:15.20        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:25.11    1:20.45 JO     
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:24.48    1:25.42 JO     
  3 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:26.17 JO     
  4 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:27.05    1:26.70 JO     
  5 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:29.67    1:28.73 JO     
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:31.00    1:28.83 JO     
  7 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:28.84    1:29.92 JO     
  8 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR             1:30.50    1:30.84 JO     
  9 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:31.18    1:31.20 JO     
 10 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR               1:38.33    1:32.44 JO     
 11 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.67    1:32.46 JO     
 12 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:46.91    1:33.92 JO     
 13 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.86    1:34.03        
 14 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:51.41    1:34.26        
 15 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:39.42    1:36.44        
 16 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:39.46    1:37.07        
 17 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:39.72    1:37.35        
 18 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR           1:34.49    1:37.39        
 19 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.03    1:39.78        
 19 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:36.26    1:39.78        
 19 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.02    1:39.78        
 22 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:37.42    1:39.81        
 23 Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:38.13    1:40.41        
 24 Jackey, Lily S             9 IA-MR                1:52.37    1:40.59        
 25 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR               1:45.52    1:40.66        
 26 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR              1:44.10    1:40.95        
 27 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR           1:43.89    1:41.63        
 28 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:43.11        
 29 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:43.41        
 30 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:44.28        
 31 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:45.04        
 32 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR               1:40.42    1:45.93        
 33 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:49.70    1:46.32        
 34 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:47.00        
 35 Ricciardi, Izzy G          9 RIO-AZ               1:54.86    1:47.38        
 36 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.35    1:47.58        
 37 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               2:06.68    1:48.38        
 38 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     2:12.85    1:49.16        
 39 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR               1:43.21    1:49.18        
 40 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.32        
 41 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:53.68        
 42 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               2:17.64    1:54.86        
 43 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR               1:56.43    1:55.10        
 44 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:56.45        
 45 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               2:14.63    1:58.46        
 46 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR     2:01.65    1:59.48        
 47 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                    NT    2:01.52        
 48 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               2:09.50    2:01.74        
 49 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR              2:06.99    2:02.85        
 50 Deangelis, Stephanie R     8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:05.66        
 51 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               2:06.47    2:08.26        
 52 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:08.43        
 53 Dominger, Madison          8 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:11.23        
 54 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:13.08        
 55 Harvey, Hannah L           8 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:23.08        
 56 Minchak, Jami E            8 Unattached-MR        2:25.11    2:25.92        
 57 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR               2:22.00    2:29.24        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 44.73      43.87 JO     
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                45.09      43.95 JO     
  3 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR                 46.82      46.78 JO     
  4 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                47.74      46.94 JO     
  5 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.27      47.11 JO     
  6 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  50.89      48.40 JO     
  7 Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 53.81      49.18 JO     
  8 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                48.85      49.29 JO     
  9 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                51.97      49.50 JO     
 10 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                47.74      49.79 JO     
 11 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             49.90      49.94 JO     
 12 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 47.88      50.07 JO     
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             52.35      50.57 JO     
 14 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 51.67      50.62 JO     
 15 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 52.53      50.66 JO     
 16 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                49.48      50.71 JO     
 17 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR       59.80      51.15        
 18 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                53.30      51.20        
 19 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR               54.20      51.35        
 20 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                52.87      51.86        
 21 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  56.18      51.88        
 22 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR                 55.57      51.99        
 23 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      52.30        
 24 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:02.84      52.34        
 25 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    51.81      52.80        
 26 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  53.29      53.07        
 27 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     1:01.38      53.55        
 28 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               1:05.55      53.62        
 29 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 54.73      54.41        
 30 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     1:04.00      54.71        
 31 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    55.91      55.36        
 32 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23      55.45        
 33 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:05.00      55.71        
 34 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR     1:01.01      55.75        
 35 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR              1:05.00      55.77        
 36 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR     1:01.55      55.96        
 37 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 55.94      56.00        
 38 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 55.20      56.46        
 39 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      56.79        
 40 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.08        
 41 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR               1:00.78      57.32        
 42 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 59.00      57.47        
 43 Jackey, Lily S             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.23        
 44 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 59.63      58.38        
 45 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR               1:00.40      58.44        
 46 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR           1:07.22      58.56        
 47 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR     1:04.33      58.59        
 48 Ricciardi, Izzy G          9 RIO-AZ                 58.00      58.94        
 49 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                57.96      59.37        
 50 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       58.12      59.71        
 51 Teele, Sanai O             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.77        
 52 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:00.00        
 53 Montanez, Nina P           9 Phoenix Un-MR             NT    1:00.01        
 54 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR               1:11.15    1:00.12        
 55 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:00.13        
 56 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:04.19    1:00.25        
 57 Scott, Brianne P          10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:00.42        
 58 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:02.56    1:00.65        
 59 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR               1:02.46    1:00.92        
 60 Micena, Ava *             10 Three Village-MR     1:11.00    1:00.98        
 61 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  55.91    1:01.25        
 62 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:18.99    1:01.30        
 63 Dominger, Madison          8 HAA-MR               1:23.36    1:02.90        
 64 Deangelis, Stephanie R     8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:03.72        
 65 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               1:03.92    1:03.73        
 66 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:03.75        
 67 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               1:06.00    1:04.18        
 68 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               1:05.53    1:04.39        
 69 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:08.79    1:04.56        
 70 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.21        
 71 Kavanagh, Sarah M          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.72        
 72 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.12        
 73 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.70        
 74 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR              1:13.33    1:09.59        
 75 Serafin, Gwen B            7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.04        
 76 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR               1:12.72    1:10.24        
 77 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:15.96    1:10.25        
 78 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:10.54        
 79 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               1:31.24    1:12.59        
 80 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR     1:05.00    1:13.65        
 81 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.61        
 82 Rosario, Zoey C            9 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:16.62        
 83 Harvey, Hannah L           8 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:19.08        
 84 Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR     1:09.75    1:19.24        
 85 Crowley, AJ J             10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:23.97        
 86 Minchak, Jami E            8 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:27.49        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR               1:38.65    1:37.75 JO     
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:39.83    1:38.01 JO     
  3 Sanchez, Simone           10 HYB-MR               1:50.98    1:40.56 JO     
  4 Davis, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:54.09    1:42.91 JO     
  5 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR               1:45.12    1:43.57 JO     
  6 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.82    1:43.98 JO     
  7 Breen, Margaret I         10 EHY-MR               1:43.20    1:44.36 JO     
  8 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:46.34    1:45.95 JO     
  9 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:56.53    1:46.45 JO     
 10 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR              1:43.83    1:47.42 JO     
 11 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:50.91    1:47.68 JO     
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:52.42    1:48.03 JO     
 13 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:51.50    1:49.02        
 14 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               2:07.48    1:50.03        
 15 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.44    1:50.52        
 16 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:51.65    1:51.35        
 17 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:45.06    1:51.54        
 18 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                2:05.99    1:52.13        
 19 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR               2:01.72    1:52.71        
 20 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:53.96        
 21 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     1:56.11    1:54.60        
 22 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.54    1:54.74        
 23 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:57.27    1:54.95        
 24 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR             1:55.77    1:55.58        
 25 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.38    1:56.68        
 26 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.78    1:56.87        
 27 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR               1:59.61    1:57.23        
 28 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:55.49    1:57.83        
 29 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.64    1:58.83        
 30 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:56.32    1:58.89        
 31 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.11    1:58.90        
 32 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR               2:22.92    1:58.95        
 33 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:00.21        
 34 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR           2:01.98    2:00.57        
 35 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:00.65        
 36 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     2:06.09    2:00.69        
 37 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR     2:29.00    2:01.20        
 38 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR     2:25.00    2:01.49        
 39 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              2:01.82    2:01.92        
 40 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR              2:03.78    2:02.56        
 41 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:02.57        
 42 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:54.36    2:03.52        
 43 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR               2:18.00    2:04.03        
 44 Ricciardi, Izzy G          9 RIO-AZ               2:07.10    2:05.45        
 45 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR               2:01.47    2:07.60        
 46 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                2:01.46    2:08.32        
 47 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR           2:24.22    2:09.97        
 48 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:10.81        
 49 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:11.29        
 50 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               2:19.63    2:12.19        
 51 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               2:22.00    2:12.54        
 52 Arteaga, Adeline A        10 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:12.55        
 53 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                     NT    2:12.59        
 54 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:12.74        
 55 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR           2:14.80    2:12.87        
 56 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     2:08.83    2:13.39        
 57 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           2:10.30    2:13.77        
 58 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:14.09        
 59 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR     2:12.93    2:16.06        
 60 Griffin, Amelia            7 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:17.94        
 61 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:18.95        
 62 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               2:24.09    2:19.27        
 63 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR              2:30.99    2:24.97        
 64 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR               2:36.69    2:25.77        
 65 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR     2:20.97    2:26.28        
 66 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    2:26.40        
 67 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:26.48        
 68 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               2:43.02    2:26.99        
 69 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:28.70        
 70 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:28.99        
 71 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:32.89        
 72 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    2:33.62        
 -- Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               2:32.02         DQ        
 -- Crowley, AJ J             10 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR               1:54.33         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                35.75      34.65 JO     
  2 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 40.31      35.45 JO     
  3 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                39.24      38.84 JO     
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                38.75      39.25 JO     
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                38.57      39.39 JO     
  6 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  41.80      39.61 JO     
  7 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       42.96      39.68 JO     
  8 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      40.20 JO     
  8 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.66      40.20 JO     
 10 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      40.59 JO     
 11 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             40.80      41.91 JO     
 12 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                43.45      42.06 JO     
 13 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 45.00      43.80        
 13 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 44.06      43.80        
 15 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       55.71      43.86        
 16 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 43.12      44.35        
 17 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 49.55      44.37        
 18 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      44.82        
 18 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      44.82        
 20 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                43.54      45.05        
 21 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             46.85      45.15        
 22 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR                50.28      45.72        
 23 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR                 48.48      45.78        
 24 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  43.11      45.96        
 25 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             47.70      45.98        
 25 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                45.89      45.98        
 27 Ricciardi, Izzy G          9 RIO-AZ                 47.53      46.11        
 28 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR     1:07.97      47.17        
 29 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             49.30      48.11        
 30 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 52.68      48.20        
 31 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                47.91      48.39        
 32 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR     1:03.42      48.52        
 33 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             49.57      48.68        
 34 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR             47.94      48.85        
 34 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR       59.00      48.85        
 36 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR     1:08.59      48.92        
 37 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 50.11      49.01        
 38 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR                 45.58      49.15        
 39 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                47.32      49.47        
 39 Scott, Brianne P          10 HAA-MR                 53.63      49.47        
 41 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 52.66      49.64        
 42 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.01      50.28        
 43 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.71        
 44 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR       57.75      50.73        
 45 Teele, Sanai O             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.78      51.01        
 46 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  44.22      51.69        
 47 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.86        
 48 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 53.48      52.25        
 49 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               1:00.40      52.97        
 50 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR           1:00.00      53.29        
 51 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:08.00      53.37        
 52 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.56        
 53 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:13.48      53.73        
 54 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     1:03.38      54.41        
 55 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 52.00      54.79        
 56 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.96      55.21        
 57 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 54.19      55.95        
 58 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.17        
 59 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                 55.00      56.32        
 60 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      56.82        
 61 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 55.00      57.68        
 62 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:07.77      58.44        
 63 Kavanagh, Sarah M          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.51        
 64 Micena, Ava *             10 Three Village-MR     1:14.00      59.99        
 65 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:00.16        
 66 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:00.35        
 67 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:01.05        
 68 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                56.46    1:01.06        
 69 Montanez, Nina P           9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:09.70    1:01.16        
 70 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.02        
 71 Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR     1:09.03    1:03.18        
 72 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR               1:09.88    1:04.46        
 73 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:03.64    1:04.67        
 74 Zeman, Talia S             8 WISC-MR                56.77    1:04.83        
 75 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               1:07.58    1:07.94        
 76 Dominger, Madison          8 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:11.91        
 77 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:12.02        
 78 Crowley, AJ J             10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.84        
 79 Rosario, Zoey C            9 HYB-MR               1:15.44    1:17.78        
 80 Serafin, Gwen B            7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:18.76        
 81 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:21.00        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:34.67    1:25.76 JO     
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:32.58    1:29.81 JO     
  3 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:32.33    1:30.86 JO     
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.73    1:31.03 JO     
  5 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:37.33 JO     
  6 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:38.55 JO     
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.20    1:39.02 JO     
  8 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.21    1:40.57        
  9 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR             1:40.61    1:40.76        
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:57.85    1:45.64        
 11 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:46.01        
 12 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:40.67    1:46.39        
 13 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:47.26        
 14 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR               1:45.70    1:50.40        
 15 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:43.65    1:50.85        
 16 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:49.37    1:52.15        
 17 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR               2:20.00    1:54.16        
 18 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR               2:04.51    1:55.18        
 19 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:48.55    1:55.50        
 20 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR     1:45.11    2:00.66        
 21 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR               2:24.28    2:00.91        
 22 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:57.72    2:03.16        
 23 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:06.81        
 24 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:09.25        
 25 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:17.50        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR                 29.93      29.38 JO     
  2 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR                 30.18      30.43 JO     
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             31.04      30.44 JO     
  4 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 31.39      31.07 JO     
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      31.16 JO     
  6 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 30.26      31.26 JO     
  7 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  31.31      31.40 JO     
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      31.46 JO     
  9 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             31.32      31.48 JO     
 10 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      31.57 JO     
 11 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                30.89      31.77 JO     
 12 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                31.55      31.82 JO     
 13 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                32.06      31.89 JO     
 14 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 32.92      31.98 JO     
 15 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                30.99      32.01 JO     
 16 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR             31.70      32.17 JO     
 17 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      32.21        
 17 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.00      32.21        
 19 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      32.23        
 20 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.00      32.24        
 21 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 33.41      32.26        
 22 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                32.36      32.43        
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                32.96      32.50        
 24 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.00      32.55        
 25 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                33.08      32.59        
 26 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 34.23      32.61        
 27 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      32.62        
 28 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                32.95      32.80        
 29 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 33.41      32.97        
 30 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.54      33.08        
 31 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 32.72      33.10        
 32 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                33.67      33.13        
 33 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      33.19        
 34 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.84      33.30        
 35 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      33.32        
 36 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 33.92      33.47        
 37 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR             35.18      33.49        
 38 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR                 34.21      33.52        
 39 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                33.51      33.55        
 39 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                32.74      33.55        
 41 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 33.91      33.58        
 42 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  34.37      33.64        
 43 Yu, Julianna S            11 FLY-MR                 35.00      33.75        
 44 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.66      33.76        
 45 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 43.60      33.89        
 46 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             34.11      33.91        
 47 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.86      33.97        
 48 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.40      34.19        
 49 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                34.72      34.25        
 50 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                  34.18      34.32        
 50 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 35.33      34.32        
 52 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 35.31      34.41        
 53 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 37.00      34.49        
 54 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 38.98      34.59        
 55 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 38.83      34.63        
 56 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR                 35.08      34.80        
 57 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 35.01      34.83        
 58 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 37.98      34.88        
 59 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR                 35.05      34.93        
 60 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 Phoenix-MR             36.00      34.98        
 61 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                34.89      35.05        
 61 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                36.05      35.05        
 63 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR                 35.50      35.13        
 64 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 36.27      35.26        
 65 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 40.19      35.30        
 66 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 36.15      35.62        
 67 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                  35.31      35.63        
 68 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      35.89        
 68 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      35.89        
 70 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  35.74      35.95        
 71 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      36.00        
 72 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 36.57      36.03        
 73 Park, Hannah *            11 COND-MR                40.63      36.38        
 74 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 39.25      36.56        
 75 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 42.77      36.59        
 75 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR                 36.39      36.59        
 77 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 37.40      36.68        
 77 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR                 37.00      36.68        
 79 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 38.43      36.69        
 80 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  39.15      36.80        
 81 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                37.62      36.83        
 82 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.93        
 83 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                37.60      37.01        
 84 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      37.23        
 85 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      37.29        
 86 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             37.90      37.37        
 87 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                40.00      37.48        
 88 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR                 36.55      37.51        
 89 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      37.63        
 90 Lai, Reyna M              12 Unattached-MR          37.89      37.95        
 90 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR                 45.00      37.95        
 92 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.53      38.05        
 93 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.18      38.20        
 94 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                40.74      38.42        
 95 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR                 55.00      38.43        
 96 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                38.92      38.58        
 97 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR                 38.60      38.82        
 98 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 38.56      38.84        
 99 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 38.50      38.96        
100 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.43      39.53        
101 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR                 37.99      40.08        
102 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 45.22      40.43        
103 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 40.71      40.59        
104 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR                 45.80      40.76        
105 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      40.89        
106 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR                 40.96      41.06        
107 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR                 45.46      41.13        
108 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      41.70        
109 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR                    NT      42.05        
109 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR       56.74      42.05        
111 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      43.65        
112 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 47.44      44.09        
113 Bossert, Elizabeth L      11 CSC-MR                 45.19      44.12        
114 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR                 55.00      44.57        
115 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      44.70        
116 Posner, Gwendolyn S       11 LBA-MR                 50.91      46.07        
117 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.32        
118 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR                 45.00      46.58        
 -- Anderson, Emma R          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               1:04.91    1:04.56 JO     
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:05.95    1:06.16 JO     
  3 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.42    1:07.07 JO     
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.38    1:07.65 JO     
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:07.93 JO     
  6 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR               1:08.88    1:08.57 JO     
  7 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.07    1:09.09 JO     
  8 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.31    1:09.34 JO     
  9 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:10.60    1:09.44 JO     
 10 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                1:07.45    1:09.57        
 11 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:10.15        
 12 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:11.94    1:10.90        
 13 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:10.93        
 14 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.00    1:11.23        
 15 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:11.89    1:11.47        
 16 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.48    1:11.50        
 17 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.80    1:11.55        
 18 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:13.72    1:11.82        
 19 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:12.49    1:12.17        
 20 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:14.34    1:12.19        
 21 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.00    1:12.35        
 22 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:12.87        
 23 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.63    1:12.89        
 24 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.01    1:12.92        
 25 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:13.84    1:13.01        
 26 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:13.14        
 27 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:16.32    1:13.30        
 28 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:13.63        
 29 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:16.05    1:13.93        
 30 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR               1:16.84    1:14.44        
 31 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.37    1:14.73        
 32 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.10    1:14.82        
 33 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.00    1:14.89        
 34 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.87    1:14.90        
 35 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:15.54    1:15.08        
 36 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:15.87    1:15.32        
 37 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:31.20    1:15.87        
 38 Yu, Julianna S            11 FLY-MR               1:18.16    1:16.35        
 39 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.99    1:16.66        
 40 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:16.19    1:16.67        
 41 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.00    1:17.18        
 42 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.87    1:17.36        
 43 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:17.37        
 44 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                1:17.20    1:17.45        
 45 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:15.67    1:17.66        
 46 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:17.72        
 47 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               1:17.37    1:18.17        
 48 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                1:17.88    1:18.43        
 49 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:18.63        
 50 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR               1:21.24    1:18.82        
 51 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:31.71    1:18.88        
 52 Jackey, Jade L            12 IA-MR                1:25.67    1:18.93        
 53 Anderson, Emma R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.77    1:19.21        
 54 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:28.73    1:19.43        
 55 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:20.34    1:19.55        
 56 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR               1:30.51    1:19.58        
 57 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR               1:21.76    1:19.72        
 58 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:27.81    1:19.98        
 59 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:17.52    1:20.34        
 60 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR               1:21.37    1:20.48        
 61 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.03    1:20.57        
 62 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:20.79        
 63 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               1:18.76    1:21.25        
 64 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:36.80    1:21.69        
 65 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR               1:27.08    1:21.88        
 66 Mun, Annie L              11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:22.06        
 67 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR               1:24.00    1:22.13        
 68 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.30    1:22.23        
 69 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:22.48        
 70 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR              1:31.22    1:23.15        
 71 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.23        
 72 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:23.45        
 73 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:29.77    1:23.69        
 74 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:24.05        
 75 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.91    1:24.10        
 76 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:32.92    1:24.92        
 77 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:27.21    1:25.11        
 78 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:35.11    1:25.18        
 79 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:25.77    1:25.25        
 80 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.30    1:25.26        
 81 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:25.55        
 82 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR               1:29.31    1:25.85        
 83 Lai, Reyna M              12 Unattached-MR        1:26.17    1:26.10        
 84 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:27.74        
 85 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:29.04    1:28.07        
 86 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR               1:28.65    1:28.34        
 87 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:27.54    1:28.56        
 88 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.70    1:28.59        
 89 Xhari, Emy                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:32.06        
 90 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.93    1:32.64        
 91 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.26    1:32.90        
 92 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     1:56.00    1:34.55        
 93 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR               1:43.32    1:35.23        
 94 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               1:36.89    1:36.19        
 95 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:36.32        
 96 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.73    1:37.29        
 97 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.49    1:37.46        
 98 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.94        
 99 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.29        
100 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:41.42        
101 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               1:55.10    1:44.78        
102 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:49.07        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 35.71      35.26 JO     
  2 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      35.37 JO     
  3 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.97      35.83 JO     
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                36.88      35.89 JO     
  5 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                37.45      36.00 JO     
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      36.24 JO     
  7 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                36.80      36.39 JO     
  8 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                37.06      36.43 JO     
  9 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR                 36.96      36.60 JO     
 10 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR             37.47      36.65 JO     
 11 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.00      36.76 JO     
 12 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR                 37.75      37.12 JO     
 13 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             38.74      37.40 JO     
 14 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.31      37.42 JO     
 15 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                36.14      37.46 JO     
 15 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                37.61      37.46 JO     
 17 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             37.65      37.48 JO     
 18 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                37.18      37.52 JO     
 19 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             37.44      37.84        
 20 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.00      37.87        
 21 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.43      38.02        
 22 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 40.56      38.22        
 23 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  40.24      38.25        
 24 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 39.51      38.34        
 25 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  37.32      38.38        
 26 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.00      38.40        
 27 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                37.15      38.68        
 28 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR             37.26      38.80        
 29 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      38.86        
 30 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 41.27      38.94        
 31 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR             39.20      39.03        
 32 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                    NT      39.18        
 33 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 39.78      39.23        
 34 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                40.47      39.46        
 35 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 45.04      39.55        
 36 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 38.66      39.60        
 37 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 39.43      39.61        
 38 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR                 39.32      39.64        
 39 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.93      39.70        
 40 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 41.10      39.75        
 41 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.89      39.89        
 42 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                39.76      40.01        
 43 Yu, Julianna S            11 FLY-MR                 40.49      40.30        
 44 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                40.96      40.85        
 44 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                40.68      40.85        
 46 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             41.41      41.04        
 47 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.26      41.18        
 48 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 40.56      41.28        
 49 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR                 40.00      41.52        
 50 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 46.77      41.60        
 51 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      41.84        
 52 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 45.74      41.90        
 53 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 Phoenix-MR             41.86      41.94        
 54 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR                 40.88      41.95        
 55 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR                 48.87      42.18        
 56 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.43      42.34        
 57 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 48.41      42.55        
 58 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    43.99      42.58        
 59 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 43.65      42.60        
 60 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.07      42.65        
 61 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                40.88      42.82        
 62 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 48.41      43.16        
 63 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR                 43.30      43.23        
 64 Park, Hannah *            11 COND-MR                42.82      43.25        
 65 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR                 43.05      43.31        
 66 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 41.41      43.33        
 67 Lai, Reyna M              12 Unattached-MR          44.05      43.44        
 68 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR    50.26      43.51        
 69 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             45.69      43.59        
 70 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 41.99      43.62        
 71 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 49.09      44.32        
 72 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR                 55.00      44.40        
 73 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                 42.25      44.69        
 74 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.56      44.72        
 75 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  45.18      44.88        
 76 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR    45.79      44.90        
 77 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 46.83      45.15        
 78 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                  43.89      45.36        
 79 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                46.66      45.38        
 80 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR                 46.05      45.73        
 81 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.97      45.92        
 82 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      46.17        
 83 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 46.38      46.19        
 84 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                  44.69      46.20        
 85 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 46.07      46.41        
 86 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 47.68      46.50        
 87 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR                 54.43      46.57        
 88 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR                 46.73      46.61        
 89 Anderson, Emma R          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.82      46.64        
 90 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 48.39      46.68        
 91 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                46.26      46.70        
 92 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  43.54      47.02        
 93 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR                 46.33      47.31        
 94 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 49.17      48.09        
 95 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR                 54.24      48.97        
 96 Bossert, Elizabeth L      11 CSC-MR                 48.99      49.51        
 97 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR                 54.93      50.39        
 98 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.31      50.74        
 99 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 52.70      52.11        
100 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR    51.62      52.30        
101 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      52.35        
102 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.81      52.79        
103 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR    58.43      53.20        
104 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               1:02.90      56.60        
105 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               1:05.00      56.96        
106 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.37        
107 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.55        
108 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.68      57.96        
109 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR                 56.48      59.04        
110 Posner, Gwendolyn S       11 LBA-MR               1:10.63    1:02.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:14.27 JO     
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               1:27.49    1:16.71 JO     
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:19.85    1:17.60 JO     
  4 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:18.32    1:17.69 JO     
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.08    1:17.83 JO     
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:19.21    1:18.13 JO     
  7 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.00    1:19.28 JO     
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:19.43 JO     
  9 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:20.67    1:19.87 JO     
 10 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:20.87    1:19.92 JO     
 11 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.00    1:19.94 JO     
 12 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:20.70    1:20.14 JO     
 13 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:18.91    1:20.97        
 14 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:21.06        
 15 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:26.31    1:21.54        
 16 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.00    1:21.67        
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:22.26    1:22.03        
 18 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:22.66        
 19 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:23.11        
 20 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:29.82    1:23.16        
 21 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:26.16    1:23.99        
 22 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:24.41    1:24.65        
 23 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:25.77    1:24.77        
 24 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               1:26.71    1:25.24        
 25 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:27.65    1:25.99        
 26 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR               1:26.32    1:26.94        
 27 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.55        
 28 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               1:28.48    1:27.79        
 29 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:27.08    1:27.87        
 30 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:45.22    1:27.99        
 31 Jackey, Jade L            12 IA-MR                1:35.22    1:28.69        
 32 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.84    1:28.76        
 33 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.89    1:28.81        
 34 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:29.22        
 35 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.95    1:29.56        
 36 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:44.10    1:30.22        
 37 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:28.53    1:30.82        
 38 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:42.34    1:31.65        
 39 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:28.93    1:31.98        
 40 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR               1:29.86    1:32.59        
 41 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:36.72    1:32.89        
 42 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.38    1:32.90        
 43 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR               1:42.34    1:33.50        
 44 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:34.32    1:33.69        
 45 Park, Hannah *            11 COND-MR              1:36.59    1:33.80        
 46 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:34.08        
 47 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR               1:51.38    1:34.95        
 48 Lai, Reyna M              12 Unattached-MR        1:37.46    1:35.59        
 49 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                1:34.46    1:35.62        
 50 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:35.77        
 51 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:35.91        
 52 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.79    1:36.23        
 53 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.21    1:36.90        
 54 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.17    1:37.06        
 55 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:43.38    1:38.77        
 56 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.18    1:38.87        
 57 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR               1:40.25    1:39.40        
 58 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.51    1:39.48        
 59 Anderson, Emma R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.18    1:40.18        
 60 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:40.66        
 61 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR               1:49.23    1:40.71        
 62 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                1:40.78    1:40.84        
 63 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:42.13    1:42.51        
 64 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.66    1:43.64        
 65 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.36        
 66 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.66    1:49.18        
 67 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:47.01    1:50.22        
 68 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:01.68        
 69 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.01    2:04.15        
 70 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.13        
 71 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:07.55        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      39.29 JO     
  2 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 40.34      39.78 JO     
  3 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                41.34      40.43 JO     
  4 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                42.09      40.55 JO     
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                42.14      40.72 JO     
  6 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR             43.23      41.28 JO     
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      41.42 JO     
  8 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                42.65      41.73 JO     
  9 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR             41.86      41.80 JO     
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      42.46 JO     
 11 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.41      42.48 JO     
 12 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      42.56 JO     
 13 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             43.85      42.61 JO     
 14 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.00      42.75 JO     
 15 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      42.88 JO     
 16 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.00      42.96 JO     
 17 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.00      43.01 JO     
 18 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 43.88      43.24 JO     
 19 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                43.51      43.74        
 20 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.51      43.77        
 21 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 47.94      43.83        
 22 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                44.47      43.94        
 23 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                45.58      44.92        
 24 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                46.54      45.02        
 25 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                45.81      45.44        
 26 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  47.53      45.50        
 27 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                45.00      45.76        
 28 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             48.38      45.79        
 29 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      46.11        
 30 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 46.44      46.34        
 31 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                47.67      46.50        
 32 Anderson, Emma R          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      46.55        
 33 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 46.40      46.82        
 34 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                46.88      46.86        
 35 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR    51.49      47.12        
 36 Mun, Annie L              11 FLY-MR                 54.51      47.24        
 37 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  46.28      47.28        
 37 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 47.97      47.28        
 39 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 48.10      47.36        
 40 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                  45.84      47.47        
 41 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR                 52.31      47.61        
 42 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 55.11      47.86        
 43 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR               1:05.00      48.14        
 44 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                48.99      48.19        
 45 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      48.42        
 46 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                  47.98      48.43        
 47 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 Phoenix-MR             48.58      48.47        
 48 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                  55.44      48.65        
 49 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.20      49.04        
 50 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 52.85      49.22        
 51 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR                 52.57      49.24        
 52 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR    52.39      49.28        
 53 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 48.71      49.60        
 54 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 51.36      49.70        
 55 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  47.47      49.79        
 56 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 49.90      49.94        
 57 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                48.24      49.98        
 58 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.77      50.10        
 59 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 51.31      50.15        
 60 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                49.99      50.34        
 61 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR                 52.17      50.40        
 62 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    54.57      50.45        
 63 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 54.49      50.64        
 64 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    55.71      51.26        
 65 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                51.86      51.45        
 66 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      51.61        
 67 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      51.80        
 68 Jackey, Jade L            12 IA-MR                  55.47      51.82        
 69 Park, Hannah *            11 COND-MR                52.18      51.83        
 70 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      51.88        
 71 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                 55.00      51.96        
 72 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    50.66      52.12        
 73 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR                 50.35      53.24        
 74 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    52.91      53.71        
 75 Scott, Caitlin M          11 HAA-MR                 53.58      53.79        
 76 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                52.96      53.87        
 77 Lai, Reyna M              12 Unattached-MR          53.23      54.31        
 78 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      54.76        
 79 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.80        
 80 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.18        
 81 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR    54.88      55.40        
 82 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR               1:00.43      56.51        
 83 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     1:04.00      56.65        
 84 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR                 10.00      57.10        
 85 Xhari, Emy                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.72        
 86 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR    56.98      57.83        
 87 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    57.83      58.58        
 88 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR                    NT      58.92        
 89 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               1:00.88      59.32        
 90 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 58.35    1:00.89        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.70    1:24.17 JO     
  2 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:28.39    1:26.10 JO     
  3 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:26.19 JO     
  4 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:28.95    1:26.54 JO     
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:27.46 JO     
  6 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:29.93 JO     
  7 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.26    1:31.09 JO     
  8 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:33.18    1:31.95 JO     
  9 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.50    1:32.02 JO     
 10 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:33.79    1:32.76        
 11 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.00    1:32.86        
 12 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.00    1:33.35        
 13 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR               1:34.83    1:33.41        
 14 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:34.98    1:33.81        
 15 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.83    1:33.98        
 16 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:42.81    1:35.53        
 17 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:34.99    1:35.63        
 18 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.58    1:35.80        
 19 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:38.16    1:36.34        
 20 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:52.02    1:37.44        
 21 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:43.61    1:37.58        
 22 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.00    1:38.31        
 23 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:40.07    1:38.44        
 24 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:49.63    1:38.53        
 25 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:38.03    1:38.84        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:40.52    1:39.23        
 27 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.10    1:39.34        
 28 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:37.96    1:39.52        
 29 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:38.20    1:39.56        
 30 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.42    1:40.00        
 31 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:41.04    1:40.48        
 32 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:41.84    1:40.92        
 33 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:41.58        
 34 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:41.32    1:42.29        
 35 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                1:41.44    1:42.72        
 36 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:42.78    1:43.15        
 37 Anderson, Emma R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.82    1:43.29        
 38 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:44.13    1:43.50        
 39 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.44    1:43.76        
 40 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.23    1:43.84        
 41 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:44.26        
 42 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23    1:44.58        
 43 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR               1:44.34    1:45.00        
 44 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.74    1:45.40        
 45 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR               2:35.08    1:45.55        
 46 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:45.68        
 47 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.83    1:45.80        
 48 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               1:47.44    1:46.77        
 49 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:47.17    1:46.90        
 50 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:47.09        
 51 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:50.19    1:47.52        
 52 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:44.14    1:47.57        
 53 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                1:41.63    1:47.74        
 54 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR               1:47.90    1:47.86        
 55 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR               2:07.46    1:48.01        
 56 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                2:02.09    1:48.38        
 57 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:43.83    1:48.58        
 58 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:51.93    1:50.27        
 59 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:51.77    1:50.38        
 60 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR               1:50.17    1:50.43        
 61 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:50.60        
 62 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.38    1:50.94        
 63 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.75    1:51.20        
 64 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.62    1:51.24        
 65 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR               1:52.72    1:51.35        
 66 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               1:49.68    1:51.59        
 67 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.10    1:52.21        
 68 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:58.22    1:52.56        
 69 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.21    1:53.06        
 70 Park, Hannah *            11 COND-MR              1:53.28    1:53.44        
 71 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.10    1:53.97        
 72 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR               2:14.64    1:54.55        
 73 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.92    1:56.03        
 74 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:57.53        
 75 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:57.56        
 76 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR               2:11.28    1:58.80        
 77 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               2:07.82    1:59.50        
 78 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               2:14.76    1:59.52        
 78 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR               2:15.00    1:59.52        
 80 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:00.55        
 81 Lai, Reyna M              12 Unattached-MR        1:56.04    2:00.96        
 82 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.04    2:01.34        
 83 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:01.37        
 84 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               2:10.67    2:03.35        
 85 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.09    2:04.63        
 86 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR               2:16.02    2:07.37        
 87 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:13.52        
 88 Posner, Gwendolyn S       11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:24.95        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR             33.11      32.06 JO     
  2 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.00      32.41 JO     
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR                 32.58      32.44 JO     
  4 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                34.41      32.99 JO     
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      33.95 JO     
  6 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      34.00 JO     
  7 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 34.26      34.18 JO     
  8 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                34.95      34.48 JO     
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             34.49      34.74 JO     
 10 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                33.89      34.79 JO     
 11 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                35.15      34.82 JO     
 12 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      35.29 JO     
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      35.30 JO     
 14 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                36.14      35.31 JO     
 15 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR             36.01      35.41 JO     
 16 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      35.51 JO     
 17 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 38.14      35.65 JO     
 18 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.00      35.68 JO     
 19 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 39.93      35.76 JO     
 20 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             35.47      35.94        
 21 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                38.94      36.13        
 22 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                35.52      36.16        
 23 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                36.33      36.47        
 24 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 37.41      36.61        
 25 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 38.10      36.77        
 26 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  37.04      36.78        
 27 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR                 37.48      36.80        
 28 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 Phoenix-MR             37.41      36.86        
 29 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                37.87      36.90        
 30 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      36.94        
 31 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.00      37.14        
 32 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.08      37.28        
 33 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 38.62      37.48        
 34 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.20      37.55        
 35 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                37.94      37.78        
 36 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.32      37.89        
 37 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  39.47      38.13        
 38 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR                 38.16      38.15        
 39 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             39.52      38.59        
 40 Yu, Julianna S            11 FLY-MR                 38.52      38.60        
 41 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR                 40.70      38.94        
 42 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                44.86      39.30        
 43 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                40.80      39.38        
 44 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                39.76      39.41        
 45 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                44.00      39.57        
 46 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 40.79      39.73        
 47 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      39.79        
 48 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                39.98      39.90        
 49 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      40.46        
 50 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                43.21      40.63        
 51 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 58.15      40.85        
 52 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.28      41.19        
 53 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR                 49.69      41.22        
 54 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 42.89      41.63        
 55 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    50.48      41.77        
 56 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                41.86      42.04        
 57 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR    50.26      42.10        
 58 Lai, Reyna M              12 Unattached-MR          40.44      42.21        
 59 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 41.02      42.35        
 60 Park, Hannah *            11 COND-MR                41.72      42.49        
 61 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                42.28      42.61        
 62 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 53.17      43.28        
 63 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR                 47.35      43.70        
 64 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  53.45      43.72        
 65 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.13      43.74        
 66 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR               1:00.00      44.28        
 67 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 43.83      44.48        
 68 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             49.18      44.50        
 69 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 51.50      44.93        
 70 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.99        
 71 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.85      45.09        
 72 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      45.43        
 73 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.70        
 74 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  47.64      46.06        
 75 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR                 55.00      46.07        
 76 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 49.88      46.08        
 77 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      46.65        
 78 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 46.99      47.11        
 79 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 45.00      47.99        
 80 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                58.75      48.67        
 81 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR                 53.82      49.27        
 82 Scott, Caitlin M          11 HAA-MR               1:10.29      49.37        
 83 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR                 49.97      49.64        
 84 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25      49.88        
 85 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR                 48.71      50.40        
 86 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     1:02.00      51.64        
 87 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR                    NT      52.01        
 88 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71      54.12        
 89 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                    NT      55.31        
 90 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.13        
 91 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               1:12.24      56.68        
 92 Xhari, Emy                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      56.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               1:12.90    1:10.84 JO     
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:13.36 JO     
  3 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR               1:16.65    1:14.83 JO     
  4 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:16.50 JO     
  5 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.94    1:17.00 JO     
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:18.12    1:18.05 JO     
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:22.58    1:18.17 JO     
  8 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:17.68    1:18.39 JO     
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72    1:18.55 JO     
 10 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:19.07    1:19.07 JO     
 11 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.25    1:19.46 JO     
 12 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:16.57    1:19.91 JO     
 13 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR           1:22.75    1:20.35 JO     
 14 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.00    1:20.57 JO     
 15 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:22.77    1:20.81 JO     
 16 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.49    1:20.95 JO     
 17 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:20.83    1:21.07        
 18 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:21.20    1:21.42        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:23.06    1:22.69        
 20 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:23.85    1:23.09        
 21 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.00    1:23.11        
 22 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:20.34    1:23.53        
 23 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:27.74    1:23.89        
 24 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.99    1:24.78        
 25 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.97    1:25.25        
 26 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:24.94    1:25.55        
 27 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:29.50    1:25.66        
 28 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.00    1:25.87        
 29 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:23.02    1:25.88        
 30 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:26.20        
 31 Chen, Jessica Z           11 SSC-MR               1:28.99    1:26.82        
 32 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:27.45        
 33 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.00    1:27.67        
 34 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.76    1:27.74        
 35 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:27.80        
 36 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:37.09    1:28.25        
 37 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:26.33    1:29.39        
 38 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:39.13    1:29.88        
 39 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:30.72    1:30.41        
 40 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:27.00    1:31.39        
 41 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:32.43        
 42 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR               1:35.15    1:32.60        
 43 Yu, Julianna S            11 FLY-MR               1:32.40    1:33.85        
 44 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:31.94    1:35.31        
 45 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               1:30.73    1:36.52        
 46 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:36.61        
 47 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:36.94        
 48 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               1:36.25    1:37.00        
 49 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:45.99    1:38.73        
 50 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR               1:37.14    1:39.17        
 51 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:43.56    1:39.81        
 52 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:37.65    1:40.11        
 53 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               1:37.24    1:40.57        
 54 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR               1:49.88    1:42.03        
 55 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR               1:41.99    1:42.24        
 56 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:58.56    1:43.77        
 57 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:37.66    1:44.95        
 58 Lai, Reyna M              12 Unattached-MR        1:48.43    1:46.46        
 59 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.57    1:47.42        
 60 Leathers, Madeline        12 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:48.87        
 61 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:50.36        
 62 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.88    1:55.68        
 63 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     2:01.00    2:08.49        
 -- Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Hannah           14 HYB-MR                 28.24      28.23 JO     
  2 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR                29.53      28.62 JO     
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR               27.70      28.65 JO     
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR                 29.40      28.91 JO     
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR                 29.22      29.16 JO     
  6 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      29.41 JO     
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 Phoenix-MR             30.22      29.50 JO     
  8 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.51 JO     
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.51 JO     
 10 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                  29.91      29.63 JO     
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      29.73 JO     
 12 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR                30.61      29.94 JO     
 13 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR             31.12      30.22 JO     
 14 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      30.29 JO     
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR             30.84      30.33 JO     
 16 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      30.38 JO     
 17 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR             30.38      30.40 JO     
 18 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR    31.35      30.42 JO     
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.54 JO     
 20 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR                 31.44      30.63 JO     
 21 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      30.85 JO     
 22 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      30.95 JO     
 23 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR                 31.33      31.22 JO     
 24 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      31.25 JO     
 25 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR             31.75      31.40        
 25 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.96      31.40        
 27 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.81      31.47        
 28 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR                 31.63      31.50        
 29 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR                 32.05      31.51        
 30 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      31.59        
 31 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      31.63        
 31 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                  32.08      31.63        
 33 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR                30.64      31.65        
 33 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      31.65        
 35 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR             31.18      31.66        
 36 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      31.70        
 37 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR                 31.76      31.71        
 37 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      31.71        
 39 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR             31.99      31.74        
 40 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      31.85        
 41 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      31.89        
 42 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR                 30.83      31.93        
 43 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR                 32.25      32.09        
 43 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR                 32.13      32.09        
 45 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR    32.61      32.13        
 46 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR                32.07      32.17        
 47 Sabella, Sofia            14 Phoenix-MR             32.75      32.42        
 48 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR                 33.97      32.49        
 49 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR    32.35      32.55        
 50 Flynn, Grace C            13 Phoenix-MR             33.76      32.58        
 51 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR                 32.40      32.71        
 52 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR                 32.65      32.92        
 53 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR             33.65      32.99        
 54 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.03        
 55 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR                 33.82      33.08        
 56 Kavanagh, Anna K          14 LBA-MR                 35.23      33.32        
 57 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      33.33        
 58 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR                 32.51      34.01        
 59 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR             34.11      34.13        
 60 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      34.60        
 61 Minca, Serena A           14 FLY-MR                 34.64      34.74        
 62 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR             36.31      34.79        
 63 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR                 34.64      35.26        
 64 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR                 33.62      35.54        
 65 Fourie, Danae *           13 COND-MR                37.35      36.36        
 66 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                  36.99      36.43        
 67 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR    35.40      36.72        
 68 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR                36.46      36.80        
 69 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR                 37.00      37.25        
 70 Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR                 37.32      37.76        
 71 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR                 41.00      37.91        
 72 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR    37.63      38.06        
 73 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR                38.59      38.42        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             1:00.73    1:01.51 JO     
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.82    1:03.25 JO     
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:03.38 JO     
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR               1:03.88    1:03.66 JO     
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.80    1:03.78 JO     
  6 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.17    1:03.95 JO     
  7 Spencer, Hannah           14 HYB-MR               1:02.68    1:04.03 JO     
  8 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.82    1:04.76 JO     
  9 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:04.59    1:05.22 JO     
 10 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               1:06.18    1:05.59 JO     
 11 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:04.04    1:05.81 JO     
 12 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:05.69    1:05.98 JO     
 13 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.19    1:06.68 JO     
 14 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.27    1:06.70 JO     
 15 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.13    1:06.97 JO     
 16 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:06.38    1:07.15 JO     
 17 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.34    1:07.47        
 18 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:07.53        
 19 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.77    1:07.59        
 20 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               1:06.66    1:07.81        
 21 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.50    1:07.87        
 22 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:08.03        
 23 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:08.26        
 24 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:09.50    1:08.44        
 25 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:07.91    1:08.49        
 26 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.40    1:08.52        
 27 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:08.77        
 28 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.81        
 29 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR               1:15.27    1:09.18        
 30 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              1:08.38    1:09.22        
 31 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:14.29    1:10.09        
 32 Kontos, Kristina P        14 UNATT-MR             1:09.89    1:10.20        
 33 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:10.33        
 34 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:07.85    1:10.46        
 35 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:09.73    1:10.90        
 36 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:09.80    1:11.23        
 37 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:14.21    1:11.27        
 38 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:11.67        
 39 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.27    1:12.31        
 40 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87    1:12.42        
 41 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.52    1:12.57        
 42 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:15.75    1:12.58        
 43 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.76    1:12.80        
 44 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:12.80    1:12.87        
 45 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:10.31    1:12.93        
 46 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:09.86    1:13.04        
 47 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:12.60    1:13.46        
 48 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:14.95        
 49 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               1:10.83    1:14.96        
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:17.15    1:17.30        
 51 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:17.40        
 52 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:15.37    1:18.57        
 53 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:21.97        
 -- Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.35         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             2:12.18    2:14.57 JO     
                1:05.85   2:14.57 (1:08.72)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.39    2:14.97 JO     
                1:05.71   2:14.97 (1:09.26)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               2:13.16    2:15.53 JO     
                1:05.62   2:15.53 (1:09.91)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR               2:17.52    2:17.51 JO     
                1:06.49   2:17.51 (1:11.02)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:18.15 JO     
                1:06.13   2:18.15 (1:12.02)                                        
  6 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:23.10    2:19.13 JO     
                1:08.25   2:19.13 (1:10.88)                                        
  7 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:19.51    2:19.20 JO     
                1:07.60   2:19.20 (1:11.60)                                        
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:16.69    2:19.38 JO     
                1:07.67   2:19.38 (1:11.71)                                        
  9 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.60    2:19.63 JO     
                1:07.61   2:19.63 (1:12.02)                                        
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:21.68    2:19.96 JO     
                1:07.80   2:19.96 (1:12.16)                                        
 11 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.79    2:20.00 JO     
                1:06.84   2:20.00 (1:13.16)                                        
 12 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.06    2:20.34 JO     
                1:07.17   2:20.34 (1:13.17)                                        
 13 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               2:20.39    2:20.36 JO     
                1:08.33   2:20.36 (1:12.03)                                        
 14 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.19    2:20.46 JO     
                1:08.65   2:20.46 (1:11.81)                                        
 15 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.07    2:20.73 JO     
                1:06.80   2:20.73 (1:13.93)                                        
 15 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:20.73 JO     
                1:08.33   2:20.73 (1:12.40)                                        
 17 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.09    2:21.05 JO     
                1:08.23   2:21.05 (1:12.82)                                        
 18 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.69    2:23.60 JO     
                1:11.25   2:23.60 (1:12.35)                                        
 19 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               2:27.76    2:24.00 JO     
                1:09.88   2:24.00 (1:14.12)                                        
 20 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.20    2:24.26 JO     
                1:10.65   2:24.26 (1:13.61)                                        
 21 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:30.60    2:25.07 JO     
                1:11.25   2:25.07 (1:13.82)                                        
 22 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:30.24    2:25.51 JO     
                1:11.28   2:25.51 (1:14.23)                                        
 23 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           2:29.39    2:26.67 JO     
                1:11.36   2:26.67 (1:15.31)                                        
 24 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.68    2:26.80 JO     
                1:11.76   2:26.80 (1:15.04)                                        
 25 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.52    2:26.94 JO     
                1:11.50   2:26.94 (1:15.44)                                        
 26 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           2:26.84    2:27.66        
                1:10.75   2:27.66 (1:16.91)                                        
 27 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.82    2:28.23        
                1:11.10   2:28.23 (1:17.13)                                        
 28 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               2:25.37    2:28.37        
                1:11.04   2:28.37 (1:17.33)                                        
 29 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 Phoenix-MR           2:25.77    2:28.52        
                1:12.14   2:28.52 (1:16.38)                                        
 30 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:28.80        
                1:10.80   2:28.80 (1:18.00)                                        
 31 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:28.90        
                1:12.10   2:28.90 (1:16.80)                                        
 32 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.37    2:28.96        
                1:11.83   2:28.96 (1:17.13)                                        
 33 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:29.36    2:28.98        
                1:12.33   2:28.98 (1:16.65)                                        
 34 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:34.95    2:29.30        
                1:12.59   2:29.30 (1:16.71)                                        
 35 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.16    2:29.36        
                1:12.11   2:29.36 (1:17.25)                                        
 36 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:29.60        
                1:11.96   2:29.60 (1:17.64)                                        
 37 Kontos, Kristina P        14 UNATT-MR             2:27.39    2:29.65        
                1:09.71   2:29.65 (1:19.94)                                        
 38 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           2:33.23    2:29.67        
                1:12.70   2:29.67 (1:16.97)                                        
 39 Sabella, Sofia            14 Phoenix-MR           2:38.63    2:30.38        
                1:11.78   2:30.38 (1:18.60)                                        
 40 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.37    2:31.08        
                1:13.66   2:31.08 (1:17.42)                                        
 41 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               2:30.01    2:31.18        
                1:11.81   2:31.18 (1:19.37)                                        
 41 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               2:43.95    2:31.18        
                1:11.95   2:31.18 (1:19.23)                                        
 43 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               2:33.25    2:31.20        
                1:12.89   2:31.20 (1:18.31)                                        
 44 Flynn, Grace C            13 Phoenix-MR           2:35.74    2:31.21        
                1:12.64   2:31.21 (1:18.57)                                        
 45 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.13    2:31.57        
                1:13.94   2:31.57 (1:17.63)                                        
 46 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              2:34.53    2:32.01        
                1:12.86   2:32.01 (1:19.15)                                        
 47 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.11    2:32.40        
                1:13.96   2:32.40 (1:18.44)                                        
 48 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:34.90    2:32.45        
                1:13.28   2:32.45 (1:19.17)                                        
 49 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:28.71    2:33.37        
                1:13.10   2:33.37 (1:20.27)                                        
 50 Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               2:41.73    2:33.53        
                1:15.57   2:33.53 (1:17.96)                                        
 51 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               2:36.00    2:34.58        
                1:14.99   2:34.58 (1:19.59)                                        
 52 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:34.08    2:34.92        
                1:14.36   2:34.92 (1:20.56)                                        
 53 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.12    2:35.30        
                1:13.75   2:35.30 (1:21.55)                                        
 54 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:34.33    2:35.37        
                1:15.72   2:35.37 (1:19.65)                                        
 55 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              2:25.92    2:36.26        
                1:14.46   2:36.26 (1:21.80)                                        
 56 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:38.09    2:37.05        
                1:15.51   2:37.05 (1:21.54)                                        
 57 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              2:29.90    2:37.20        
                1:14.16   2:37.20 (1:23.04)                                        
 58 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.57    2:37.68        
                1:16.49   2:37.68 (1:21.19)                                        
 59 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:32.95    2:38.03        
                1:15.79   2:38.03 (1:22.24)                                        
 60 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.71    2:38.41        
                1:17.32   2:38.41 (1:21.09)                                        
 61 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.11    2:38.75        
                1:14.32   2:38.75 (1:24.43)                                        
 62 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:45.56    2:39.55        
                1:14.92   2:39.55 (1:24.63)                                        
 63 Courtney, Rian O          14 LBA-MR               2:48.37    2:39.98        
                1:16.88   2:39.98 (1:23.10)                                        
 64 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.05    2:41.72        
                1:17.80   2:41.72 (1:23.92)                                        
 65 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              2:21.12    2:42.53        
                1:18.00   2:42.53 (1:24.53)                                        
 66 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR               2:50.97    2:43.86        
                1:17.92   2:43.86 (1:25.94)                                        
 67 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           2:46.40    2:43.88        
                1:17.30   2:43.88 (1:26.58)                                        
 68 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:44.95    2:44.15        
                1:17.84   2:44.15 (1:26.31)                                        
 69 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:35.86    2:44.99        
                1:17.66   2:44.99 (1:27.33)                                        
 70 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.63    2:45.23        
                1:17.45   2:45.23 (1:27.78)                                        
 71 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.74    2:46.07        
                1:19.15   2:46.07 (1:26.92)                                        
 72 Kavanagh, Anna K          14 LBA-MR               2:48.38    2:46.43        
                1:17.81   2:46.43 (1:28.62)                                        
 73 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               2:47.53    2:46.82        
                1:22.24   2:46.82 (1:24.58)                                        
 74 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               2:48.02    2:48.86        
                1:21.70   2:48.86 (1:27.16)                                        
 75 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               2:49.11    2:52.07        
                1:23.20   2:52.07 (1:28.87)                                        
 76 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               2:50.65    2:54.09        
                1:22.05   2:54.09 (1:32.04)                                        
 77 Minca, Serena A           14 FLY-MR               2:52.81    2:54.39        
                1:22.69   2:54.39 (1:31.70)                                        
 78 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.84    2:55.70        
                1:23.79   2:55.70 (1:31.91)                                        
 79 Bilello, Chiara L         14 FLY-MR               2:54.52    2:55.84        
                1:21.85   2:55.84 (1:33.99)                                        
 80 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR               2:53.58    2:56.32        
                1:24.96   2:56.32 (1:31.36)                                        
 81 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:51.56    2:58.16        
                1:25.87   2:58.16 (1:32.29)                                        
 82 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           3:03.80    2:59.04        
                1:22.23   2:59.04 (1:36.81)                                        
 83 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               3:01.21    3:01.26        
                1:27.19   3:01.26 (1:34.07)                                        
 84 Fourie, Danae *           13 COND-MR              3:00.80    3:02.97        
                1:26.57   3:02.97 (1:36.40)                                        
 85 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              3:15.65    3:15.39        
                1:31.72   3:15.39 (1:43.67)                                        
 86 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.22    3:16.46        
                1:32.60   3:16.46 (1:43.86)                                        
 87 Arteaga, Katherine        13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:20.87        
                1:35.25   3:20.87 (1:45.62)                                        
 -- Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             1:10.18    1:10.94 JO     
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:10.65    1:11.93 JO     
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           1:12.33    1:13.55 JO     
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:14.20    1:13.68 JO     
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               1:14.57    1:14.60 JO     
  6 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.89    1:14.62 JO     
  7 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.24    1:15.05 JO     
  8 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:15.12    1:15.11 JO     
  9 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.62    1:15.31 JO     
 10 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               1:11.88    1:15.55 JO     
 11 Flynn, Grace C            13 Phoenix-MR           1:17.31    1:16.08 JO     
 12 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.39    1:16.23 JO     
 13 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:19.18    1:16.34 JO     
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.28    1:16.50 JO     
 15 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:19.09    1:16.61 JO     
 16 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                1:17.17    1:16.88 JO     
 17 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:15.15    1:17.24        
 18 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:17.25        
 19 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:17.45        
 20 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:16.90    1:17.54        
 21 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:20.70    1:17.81        
 22 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:18.03        
 23 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:18.10        
 24 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.09    1:18.16        
 25 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.43    1:18.40        
 26 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:18.52        
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.05    1:18.60        
 28 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR               1:17.97    1:18.61        
 29 Kontos, Kristina P        14 UNATT-MR             1:20.70    1:18.65        
 30 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.27    1:18.67        
 31 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:15.38    1:18.86        
 32 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:18.89        
 33 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           1:23.60    1:18.94        
 34 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.48    1:19.04        
 35 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           1:31.64    1:19.19        
 36 Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               1:19.90    1:19.67        
 37 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:19.71    1:20.01        
 38 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:20.14        
 39 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:25.45    1:20.25        
 40 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               1:21.12    1:20.41        
 41 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              1:19.83    1:20.45        
 42 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.44    1:20.74        
 43 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:20.79        
 44 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 Phoenix-MR           1:20.13    1:20.95        
 45 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:21.03        
 46 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:21.82        
 47 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               1:18.02    1:21.87        
 48 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           1:19.16    1:21.94        
 49 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:22.42        
 50 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:22.54        
 51 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              1:19.16    1:22.76        
 52 Courtney, Rian O          14 LBA-MR               1:26.15    1:22.83        
 53 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:22.84        
 54 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:22.37    1:22.89        
 55 Sabella, Sofia            14 Phoenix-MR           1:23.86    1:23.34        
 56 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           1:27.71    1:24.27        
 57 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:25.84    1:24.49        
 58 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.15    1:24.57        
 59 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               1:24.92    1:25.39        
 60 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:24.95    1:25.75        
 61 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.22        
 62 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               1:24.36    1:26.45        
 63 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:22.12    1:26.46        
 64 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:26.78        
 65 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:26.99        
 66 Kavanagh, Anna K          14 LBA-MR               1:27.40    1:27.11        
 67 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               1:20.77    1:27.21        
 68 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR               1:26.28    1:27.59        
 69 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.52    1:27.62        
 70 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:24.98    1:29.16        
 71 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR               1:29.13    1:30.05        
 72 Minca, Serena A           14 FLY-MR               1:29.63    1:30.34        
 73 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:29.18    1:30.42        
 74 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:30.34    1:30.58        
 75 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           1:31.74    1:30.62        
 76 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:30.71        
 77 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.29    1:31.11        
 78 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:31.19        
 79 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           1:29.42    1:33.13        
 80 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:34.17    1:33.90        
 81 Fourie, Danae *           13 COND-MR              1:37.02    1:36.06        
 82 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:36.25    1:38.51        
 83 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.49    1:41.75        
 84 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           1:37.28    1:42.23        
 85 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:41.52    1:42.96        
 86 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               1:45.78    1:44.89        
 87 Frederick, Morgan L       13 FA-MR                2:05.99    1:48.12        
 88 Arteaga, Katherine        13 FLY-MR               1:46.70    1:53.79        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:45.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             2:33.40    2:32.48 JO     
                1:15.59   2:32.48 (1:16.89)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:13.00    2:34.80 JO     
                1:15.30   2:34.80 (1:19.50)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               2:30.67    2:35.86 JO     
                1:14.71   2:35.86 (1:21.15)                                        
  4 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:34.90    2:36.90 JO     
                1:16.66   2:36.90 (1:20.24)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.79    2:38.91 JO     
                1:18.65   2:38.91 (1:20.26)                                        
  6 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.34    2:39.42 JO     
                1:17.50   2:39.42 (1:21.92)                                        
  7 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:39.65    2:39.86 JO     
                1:18.73   2:39.86 (1:21.13)                                        
  8 Flynn, Grace C            13 Phoenix-MR           2:45.84    2:40.04 JO     
                1:17.59   2:40.04 (1:22.45)                                        
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.47    2:41.02 JO     
                1:19.34   2:41.02 (1:21.68)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.34    2:41.43 JO     
                1:18.70   2:41.43 (1:22.73)                                        
 11 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.55    2:42.27 JO     
                1:19.51   2:42.27 (1:22.76)                                        
 12 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.77    2:42.48 JO     
                1:21.23   2:42.48 (1:21.25)                                        
 13 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                2:38.99    2:42.90 JO     
                1:19.86   2:42.90 (1:23.04)                                        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.98    2:43.35 JO     
                1:19.76   2:43.35 (1:23.59)                                        
 15 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               2:35.88    2:43.45 JO     
                1:20.05   2:43.45 (1:23.40)                                        
 16 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:39.21    2:43.73 JO     
                1:20.57   2:43.73 (1:23.16)                                        
 17 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.91 JO     
                1:19.84   2:43.91 (1:24.07)                                        
 18 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           2:42.49    2:43.97 JO     
                1:18.86   2:43.97 (1:25.11)                                        
 19 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:50.82    2:44.04 JO     
                1:19.62   2:44.04 (1:24.42)                                        
 20 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               2:43.02    2:44.17 JO     
                1:20.29   2:44.17 (1:23.88)                                        
 21 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.23    2:45.22 JO     
                1:23.03   2:45.22 (1:22.19)                                        
 22 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.05    2:45.49 JO     
                1:22.00   2:45.49 (1:23.49)                                        
 23 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.72    2:45.95        
                1:22.24   2:45.95 (1:23.71)                                        
 24 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           2:49.18    2:47.15        
                1:22.44   2:47.15 (1:24.71)                                        
 25 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.82    2:47.94        
                1:21.29   2:47.94 (1:26.65)                                        
 26 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.31    2:47.98        
                1:20.79   2:47.98 (1:27.19)                                        
 27 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 Phoenix-MR           2:50.44    2:48.29        
                1:22.23   2:48.29 (1:26.06)                                        
 28 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.66    2:48.94        
                1:23.82   2:48.94 (1:25.12)                                        
 29 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:56.69    2:49.18        
                1:22.24   2:49.18 (1:26.94)                                        
 30 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.98    2:51.13        
                1:24.22   2:51.13 (1:26.91)                                        
 31 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.50    2:51.42        
                1:23.84   2:51.42 (1:27.58)                                        
 32 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:52.50        
                1:24.97   2:52.50 (1:27.53)                                        
 33 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:52.67    2:54.87        
                1:27.00   2:54.87 (1:27.87)                                        
 34 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           2:51.80    2:55.02        
                1:25.47   2:55.02 (1:29.55)                                        
 35 Sabella, Sofia            14 Phoenix-MR           2:54.90    2:55.98        
                1:24.33   2:55.98 (1:31.65)                                        
 36 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               3:05.63    2:56.14        
                1:26.44   2:56.14 (1:29.70)                                        
 37 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:48.04    2:56.44        
                1:26.21   2:56.44 (1:30.23)                                        
 38 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              2:58.02    2:57.70        
                1:24.90   2:57.70 (1:32.80)                                        
 39 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:59.11    2:57.88        
                1:27.59   2:57.88 (1:30.29)                                        
 40 Kavanagh, Anna K          14 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:59.14        
                1:26.05   2:59.14 (1:33.09)                                        
 41 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.59    2:59.49        
                1:29.69   2:59.49 (1:29.80)                                        
 42 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.50    2:59.68        
                1:26.40   2:59.68 (1:33.28)                                        
 43 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.38    3:00.34        
                1:29.73   3:00.34 (1:30.61)                                        
 44 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               2:59.88    3:00.92        
                1:29.34   3:00.92 (1:31.58)                                        
 45 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               2:58.57    3:00.99        
                1:27.30   3:00.99 (1:33.69)                                        
 46 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               2:56.05    3:01.97        
                1:26.91   3:01.97 (1:35.06)                                        
 47 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           3:06.82    3:03.05        
                1:29.58   3:03.05 (1:33.47)                                        
 48 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           3:23.92    3:03.16        
                1:29.49   3:03.16 (1:33.67)                                        
 49 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               3:11.11    3:05.28        
                1:31.06   3:05.28 (1:34.22)                                        
 50 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:06.52        
                1:32.03   3:06.52 (1:34.49)                                        
 51 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.93        
                1:28.38   3:06.93 (1:38.55)                                        
 52 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.52    3:07.44        
                1:31.50   3:07.44 (1:35.94)                                        
 53 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:11.43        
                1:33.22   3:11.43 (1:38.21)                                        
 54 Minca, Serena A           14 FLY-MR               3:08.57    3:15.02        
                1:33.24   3:15.02 (1:41.78)                                        
 55 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           3:11.60    3:15.32        
                1:36.47   3:15.32 (1:38.85)                                        
 56 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.69    3:18.14        
                1:37.18   3:18.14 (1:40.96)                                        
 57 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:18.95        
                1:38.87   3:18.95 (1:40.08)                                        
 58 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              3:15.58    3:21.48        
                1:38.32   3:21.48 (1:43.16)                                        
 59 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR               3:11.56    3:22.54        
                1:30.39   3:22.54 (1:52.15)                                        
 60 Fourie, Danae *           13 COND-MR              3:26.13    3:24.32        
                1:37.82   3:24.32 (1:46.50)                                        
 61 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.14    3:28.76        
                1:43.12   3:28.76 (1:45.64)                                        
 62 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           3:33.82    3:30.82        
                1:43.81   3:30.82 (1:47.01)                                        
 63 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              3:29.48    3:34.48        
                1:44.01   3:34.48 (1:50.47)                                        
 64 Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR               4:09.91    3:43.94        
                1:47.90   3:43.94 (1:56.04)                                        
 -- Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.64         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:18.70        DQ (1:21.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR               1:15.73    1:17.91 JO     
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.25    1:21.24 JO     
  3 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              1:22.69    1:21.61 JO     
  4 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.22    1:22.06 JO     
  5 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.06    1:22.73 JO     
  6 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               1:17.57    1:23.87 JO     
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:21.88    1:24.55 JO     
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.90    1:24.58 JO     
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.36    1:24.70 JO     
 10 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:28.06    1:26.62 JO     
 11 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:26.03    1:26.77 JO     
 12 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.68    1:27.28 JO     
 13 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.63    1:27.43 JO     
 14 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:30.11    1:27.66 JO     
 15 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:28.13    1:27.91 JO     
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.32    1:27.92 JO     
 17 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               1:31.31    1:28.69 JO     
 18 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.41    1:29.14 JO     
 19 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:28.46    1:29.94 JO     
 20 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.87    1:30.77        
 21 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:31.33        
 22 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:31.46        
 23 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.75    1:31.64        
 24 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               1:32.46    1:31.65        
 25 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.83    1:32.97        
 26 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               1:31.42    1:33.80        
 27 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:34.39    1:34.09        
 28 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.34    1:35.13        
 29 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.58    1:35.39        
 30 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.35    1:35.81        
 31 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:34.99    1:36.20        
 32 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR               1:45.32    1:36.25        
 33 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:40.61    1:36.30        
 34 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:36.89    1:36.46        
 35 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.17    1:36.61        
 36 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.22    1:39.47        
 37 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.87    1:39.56        
 38 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.44    1:40.87        
 39 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:38.87    1:41.94        
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:41.98    1:43.36        
 41 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:39.25    1:44.29        
 42 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               1:51.00    1:46.21        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR               2:47.42    2:52.86 JO     
                1:22.21   2:52.86 (1:30.65)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:53.60    2:53.85 JO     
                1:24.93   2:53.85 (1:28.92)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.91    2:54.57 JO     
                1:23.73   2:54.57 (1:30.84)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 Phoenix-MR           2:57.69    2:55.53 JO     
                1:24.72   2:55.53 (1:30.81)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.19    2:58.32 JO     
                1:25.39   2:58.32 (1:32.93)                                        
  6 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           2:58.89    2:58.97 JO     
                1:25.34   2:58.97 (1:33.63)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:58.67    2:59.36 JO     
                1:25.56   2:59.36 (1:33.80)                                        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           3:01.22    2:59.60 JO     
                1:26.06   2:59.60 (1:33.54)                                        
  9 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.61    3:00.56 JO     
                1:27.00   3:00.56 (1:33.56)                                        
 10 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    3:01.36 JO     
                1:28.21   3:01.36 (1:33.15)                                        
 11 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                3:05.19    3:04.21 JO     
                1:28.85   3:04.21 (1:35.36)                                        
 12 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.12    3:04.68 JO     
                1:31.48   3:04.68 (1:33.20)                                        
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.49    3:05.53 JO     
                1:29.10   3:05.53 (1:36.43)                                        
 14 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.25    3:07.61 JO     
                1:31.00   3:07.61 (1:36.61)                                        
 15 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.85    3:09.06 JO     
                1:32.43   3:09.06 (1:36.63)                                        
 16 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               3:10.82    3:09.47 JO     
                1:30.44   3:09.47 (1:39.03)                                        
 17 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               3:14.87    3:10.56 JO     
                1:32.60   3:10.56 (1:37.96)                                        
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               3:16.93    3:11.84 JO     
                1:34.57   3:11.84 (1:37.27)                                        
 19 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               3:15.84    3:12.70 JO     
                1:33.55   3:12.70 (1:39.15)                                        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.63    3:12.89 JO     
                1:34.78   3:12.89 (1:38.11)                                        
 21 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           3:24.22    3:13.32 JO     
                1:31.22   3:13.32 (1:42.10)                                        
 22 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.55    3:13.51 JO     
                1:33.63   3:13.51 (1:39.88)                                        
 23 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.09    3:13.58 JO     
                1:32.98   3:13.58 (1:40.60)                                        
 24 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               3:10.37    3:13.92 JO     
                1:30.78   3:13.92 (1:43.14)                                        
 25 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               3:06.78    3:14.39        
                1:31.77   3:14.39 (1:42.62)                                        
 26 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           3:17.93    3:15.31        
                1:34.70   3:15.31 (1:40.61)                                        
 27 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:15.52        
                1:34.73   3:15.52 (1:40.79)                                        
 28 Kavanagh, Anna K          14 LBA-MR               3:22.90    3:15.76        
                1:34.23   3:15.76 (1:41.53)                                        
 29 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           3:23.64    3:16.13        
                1:34.50   3:16.13 (1:41.63)                                        
 30 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           3:19.38    3:16.35        
                1:35.20   3:16.35 (1:41.15)                                        
 31 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:19.44        
                1:35.11   3:19.44 (1:44.33)                                        
 32 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               3:14.04    3:21.13        
                1:38.14   3:21.13 (1:42.99)                                        
 33 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               3:17.12    3:22.68        
                1:38.19   3:22.68 (1:44.49)                                        
 34 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           3:21.21    3:23.95        
                1:38.03   3:23.95 (1:45.92)                                        
 35 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.36    3:24.68        
                1:38.25   3:24.68 (1:46.43)                                        
 36 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               3:19.76    3:25.62        
                1:39.58   3:25.62 (1:46.04)                                        
 37 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:26.25        
                1:39.90   3:26.25 (1:46.35)                                        
 38 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              3:37.61    3:26.94        
                1:39.97   3:26.94 (1:46.97)                                        
 38 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.91    3:26.94        
                1:41.47   3:26.94 (1:45.47)                                        
 40 Flynn, Grace C            13 Phoenix-MR           3:22.35    3:27.89        
                1:41.25   3:27.89 (1:46.64)                                        
 41 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              3:23.91    3:28.60        
                1:40.99   3:28.60 (1:47.61)                                        
 42 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              3:26.92    3:29.21        
                1:41.24   3:29.21 (1:47.97)                                        
 43 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:31.97        
                1:42.76   3:31.97 (1:49.21)                                        
 44 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.50    3:32.97        
                1:43.24   3:32.97 (1:49.73)                                        
 45 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:34.06        
                1:44.40   3:34.06 (1:49.66)                                        
 46 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.98    3:35.46        
                1:43.48   3:35.46 (1:51.98)                                        
 47 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:36.00        
                1:43.75   3:36.00 (1:52.25)                                        
 48 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:36.51        
                1:43.45   3:36.51 (1:53.06)                                        
 49 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:40.95        
                1:46.20   3:40.95 (1:54.75)                                        
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               3:47.48    3:42.41        
                1:48.39   3:42.41 (1:54.02)                                        
 51 Sabella, Sofia            14 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:43.84        
                1:47.19   3:43.84 (1:56.65)                                        
 52 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.83    3:45.35        
                1:50.27   3:45.35 (1:55.08)                                        
 53 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              3:46.23    3:50.68        
                1:51.19   3:50.68 (1:59.49)                                        
 54 Fourie, Danae *           13 COND-MR              3:55.84    3:50.78        
                1:51.43   3:50.78 (1:59.35)                                        
 55 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               3:55.00    3:51.01        
                1:51.96   3:51.01 (1:59.05)                                        
 56 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:43.84    3:51.47        
                1:51.45   3:51.47 (2:00.02)                                        
 57 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:58.74        
                2:00.48   3:58.74 (1:58.26)                                        
 58 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR                NT    4:11.62        
                1:59.81   4:11.62 (2:11.81)                                        
 59 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                4:05.99    4:16.09        
                2:02.37   4:16.09 (2:13.72)                                        
 60 Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR               4:22.34    4:26.31        
                2:08.10   4:26.31 (2:18.21)                                        
 61 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR                NT    4:27.45        
                2:09.95   4:27.45 (2:17.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.97    1:07.56 JO     
  2 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.56    1:08.46 JO     
  3 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:10.27    1:08.69 JO     
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:08.80 JO     
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.59    1:09.51 JO     
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:09.99 JO     
  7 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:12.23    1:10.14 JO     
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:12.21 JO     
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR               1:11.25    1:12.53 JO     
 10 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:11.91    1:12.64 JO     
 11 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               1:10.33    1:13.43 JO     
 12 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.75    1:13.75 JO     
 13 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:16.62    1:13.81 JO     
 14 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              1:14.07    1:14.70 JO     
 15 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:16.72    1:15.20 JO     
 16 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:16.61    1:15.37 JO     
 17 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               1:13.08    1:15.41 JO     
 18 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           1:17.48    1:16.74        
 19 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:16.77        
 20 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           1:20.61    1:17.26        
 21 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                1:16.99    1:17.33        
 22 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:17.35        
 23 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               1:18.63    1:17.68        
 24 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               1:20.57    1:17.72        
 25 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:18.12        
 26 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:26.25    1:18.13        
 27 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               1:17.19    1:18.17        
 28 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.29    1:18.90        
 29 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.41    1:19.10        
 30 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:21.34    1:19.76        
 31 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           1:21.71    1:19.78        
 32 Kontos, Kristina P        14 UNATT-MR             1:20.82    1:20.00        
 33 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:20.20    1:20.01        
 34 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.37    1:20.13        
 35 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:20.19        
 36 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:25.34    1:20.98        
 37 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               1:23.39    1:21.14        
 38 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.69    1:21.17        
 39 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:18.07    1:21.18        
 40 Flynn, Grace C            13 Phoenix-MR           1:25.26    1:21.51        
 41 Sabella, Sofia            14 Phoenix-MR           1:28.25    1:21.72        
 42 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.51    1:22.73        
 43 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:23.35        
 43 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.81    1:23.35        
 45 Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               1:20.94    1:23.87        
 46 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 Phoenix-MR           1:20.69    1:24.21        
 47 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:24.98    1:24.49        
 48 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:24.58        
 49 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:35.33    1:25.26        
 50 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              1:23.11    1:25.34        
 51 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:25.99        
 52 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:28.18    1:26.28        
 53 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.93    1:26.77        
 54 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.46    1:27.14        
 55 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:26.14    1:28.15        
 56 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.84    1:28.31        
 57 Kavanagh, Anna K          14 LBA-MR               1:32.46    1:28.43        
 58 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:28.81        
 59 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:29.18        
 60 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:20.01    1:29.28        
 61 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               1:24.55    1:29.30        
 62 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:34.73    1:30.31        
 63 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           1:32.17    1:33.36        
 64 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           1:40.92    1:33.61        
 65 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.36    1:34.31        
 66 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               1:35.30    1:36.66        
 67 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:37.66    1:37.14        
 68 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:43.05        
 69 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.41    1:48.02        
 70 Fourie, Danae *           13 COND-MR              1:49.81    1:48.50        
 71 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.54    1:53.67        
 72 Frederick, Morgan L       13 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:55.50        
 73 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:53.00    1:56.44        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45    2:27.77 JO     
                1:11.31   2:27.77 (1:16.46)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.36    2:29.68 JO     
                1:10.87   2:29.68 (1:18.81)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:38.65    2:37.09 JO     
                1:13.35   2:37.09 (1:23.74)                                        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:39.94    2:38.46 JO     
                1:14.73   2:38.46 (1:23.73)                                        
  5 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               2:33.36    2:38.78 JO     
                1:11.85   2:38.78 (1:26.93)                                        
  6 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.93    2:39.42 JO     
                1:13.43   2:39.42 (1:25.99)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.38    2:41.25 JO     
                1:16.92   2:41.25 (1:24.33)                                        
  8 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.10    2:42.80 JO     
                1:14.75   2:42.80 (1:28.05)                                        
  9 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:46.24    2:43.45 JO     
                1:17.06   2:43.45 (1:26.39)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.80    2:45.43 JO     
                1:15.57   2:45.43 (1:29.86)                                        
 11 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             2:45.11    2:46.70 JO     
                1:18.88   2:46.70 (1:27.82)                                        
 12 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:53.22    2:49.44 JO     
                1:17.32   2:49.44 (1:32.12)                                        
 13 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:50.97 JO     
                1:20.47   2:50.97 (1:30.50)                                        
 14 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:55.85        
                1:18.56   2:55.85 (1:37.29)                                        
 15 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:56.24        
                1:20.45   2:56.24 (1:35.79)                                        
 16 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               3:02.89    2:58.16        
                1:21.09   2:58.16 (1:37.07)                                        
 17 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:03.54        
                1:21.99   3:03.54 (1:41.55)                                        
 18 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.28    3:03.86        
                1:26.76   3:03.86 (1:37.10)                                        
 19 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              3:03.66    3:05.87        
                1:23.79   3:05.87 (1:42.08)                                        
 20 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:19.60        
                1:32.28   3:19.60 (1:47.32)                                        
 21 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.80    3:26.32        
                1:35.99   3:26.32 (1:50.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             2:30.04    2:31.98 JO     
                1:10.55   2:31.98 (1:21.43)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.76    2:35.32 JO     
                1:12.99   2:35.32 (1:22.33)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:35.96    2:35.39 JO     
                1:14.25   2:35.39 (1:21.14)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.23    2:35.86 JO     
                1:13.06   2:35.86 (1:22.80)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.48    2:38.24 JO     
                1:16.10   2:38.24 (1:22.14)                                        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.95    2:39.18 JO     
                1:14.45   2:39.18 (1:24.73)                                        
  7 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.43    2:39.57 JO     
                1:12.78   2:39.57 (1:26.79)                                        
  8 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.38    2:39.64 JO     
                1:14.24   2:39.64 (1:25.40)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:37.94    2:40.26 JO     
                1:16.56   2:40.26 (1:23.70)                                        
 10 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.70    2:40.56 JO     
                1:18.29   2:40.56 (1:22.27)                                        
 11 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           2:41.72    2:41.27 JO     
                1:15.54   2:41.27 (1:25.73)                                        
 12 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.35    2:41.71 JO     
                1:17.19   2:41.71 (1:24.52)                                        
 13 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.45    2:41.90 JO     
                1:20.99   2:41.90 (1:20.91)                                        
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:39.75    2:42.48 JO     
                1:17.90   2:42.48 (1:24.58)                                        
 15 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               2:49.44    2:42.68 JO     
                1:18.19   2:42.68 (1:24.49)                                        
 16 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               2:45.10    2:42.72 JO     
                1:15.80   2:42.72 (1:26.92)                                        
 17 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.49    2:43.18 JO     
                1:17.85   2:43.18 (1:25.33)                                        
 18 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:44.37 JO     
                1:16.83   2:44.37 (1:27.54)                                        
 19 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.42    2:45.89        
                1:18.02   2:45.89 (1:27.87)                                        
 20 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:42.98    2:46.39        
                1:18.20   2:46.39 (1:28.19)                                        
 21 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.02    2:46.67        
                1:20.26   2:46.67 (1:26.41)                                        
 22 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.44    2:46.97        
                1:17.80   2:46.97 (1:29.17)                                        
 23 Kontos, Kristina P        14 UNATT-MR             2:45.55    2:47.35        
                1:17.98   2:47.35 (1:29.37)                                        
 24 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:52.94    2:47.37        
                1:19.73   2:47.37 (1:27.64)                                        
 25 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.86    2:47.67        
                1:18.96   2:47.67 (1:28.71)                                        
 26 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               2:47.99    2:48.96        
                1:18.01   2:48.96 (1:30.95)                                        
 27 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               3:12.85    2:49.43        
                1:19.21   2:49.43 (1:30.22)                                        
 28 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:53.11    2:50.32        
                1:20.22   2:50.32 (1:30.10)                                        
 29 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:50.98    2:52.08        
                1:21.94   2:52.08 (1:30.14)                                        
 30 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:48.44    2:53.31        
                1:21.12   2:53.31 (1:32.19)                                        
 31 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:56.40    2:54.04        
                1:22.70   2:54.04 (1:31.34)                                        
 32 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.45    2:54.15        
                1:23.36   2:54.15 (1:30.79)                                        
 33 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               3:01.47    2:54.19        
                1:18.12   2:54.19 (1:36.07)                                        
 34 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               2:55.09    2:55.25        
                1:21.93   2:55.25 (1:33.32)                                        
 35 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.08    2:55.27        
                1:23.53   2:55.27 (1:31.74)                                        
 36 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.43    2:56.36        
                1:26.17   2:56.36 (1:30.19)                                        
 37 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.82    2:56.94        
                1:23.09   2:56.94 (1:33.85)                                        
 38 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:59.35    2:56.97        
                1:23.08   2:56.97 (1:33.89)                                        
 39 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.83    2:57.34        
                1:24.42   2:57.34 (1:32.92)                                        
 40 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:58.07    2:57.80        
                1:24.63   2:57.80 (1:33.17)                                        
 41 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.78    2:58.49        
                1:27.23   2:58.49 (1:31.26)                                        
 42 Spencer, Hannah           14 HYB-MR               2:43.67    3:00.01        
                1:23.68   3:00.01 (1:36.33)                                        
 43 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:00.84        
                1:22.69   3:00.84 (1:38.15)                                        
 44 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.34    3:01.23        
                1:28.11   3:01.23 (1:33.12)                                        
 45 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              2:57.27    3:01.57        
                1:26.28   3:01.57 (1:35.29)                                        
 46 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.15    3:01.58        
                1:24.98   3:01.58 (1:36.60)                                        
 47 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               3:00.90    3:02.15        
                1:24.71   3:02.15 (1:37.44)                                        
 48 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              3:02.96    3:02.70        
                1:25.74   3:02.70 (1:36.96)                                        
 49 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               3:15.33    3:05.27        
                1:28.73   3:05.27 (1:36.54)                                        
 50 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.05    3:06.55        
                1:31.72   3:06.55 (1:34.83)                                        
 51 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               3:10.88    3:13.43        
                1:32.97   3:13.43 (1:40.46)                                        
 52 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               3:02.00    3:14.67        
                1:33.47   3:14.67 (1:41.20)                                        
 53 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:21.42        
                1:37.04   3:21.42 (1:44.38)                                        
 -- Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.59         DQ        
                1:21.37        DQ (1:30.08)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      28.53 METS   
  2 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      28.64 METS   
  3 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR                 28.72      29.04 METS   
  4 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR    29.74      29.17 METS   
  5 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.61      29.38 METS   
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR                28.75      29.38 METS   
  7 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR                 29.25      29.57 METS   
  8 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR                28.74      29.64 METS   
  9 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR    29.46      29.71        
 10 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      30.03        
 11 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR             30.17      30.06        
 12 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR                 30.40      30.07        
 13 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                 30.97      30.20        
 14 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      30.24        
 15 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      30.30        
 16 Wong, Erika D             12 Phoenix Un-MR          31.18      30.54        
 17 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      30.61        
 18 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.70        
 18 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                  32.20      30.70        
 20 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      30.73        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.73        
 22 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR             31.00      30.80        
 23 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                30.84      30.93        
 24 Tetlak, Samantha T        17 HYB-MR                    NT      31.00        
 25 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR                30.05      31.06        
 25 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR                30.01      31.06        
 27 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                30.53      31.08        
 28 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      31.13        
 29 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.15        
 30 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      31.23        
 31 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.32      31.27        
 31 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR                 30.91      31.27        
 33 Souidi, Suraya N          15 LBA-MR                 32.71      31.30        
 34 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      31.41        
 35 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR                 31.57      31.43        
 36 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR                30.27      31.50        
 37 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             32.33      31.51        
 38 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      31.54        
 38 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR    29.19      31.54        
 40 Catalano, Valerie N       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.58        
 41 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR                 32.01      31.63        
 42 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR                 31.10      31.67        
 43 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR             31.14      31.68        
 44 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR                30.94      31.76        
 44 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR                 31.96      31.76        
 46 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                  31.93      31.77        
 47 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      31.86        
 48 Asanjarani, Ashley S      17 FLY-MR                 32.01      31.95        
 49 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      31.96        
 50 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                  30.92      32.02        
 51 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR             32.00      32.21        
 52 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR                30.81      32.25        
 53 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR                 32.41      32.49        
 54 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR             32.86      32.51        
 55 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 FLY-MR                 33.93      32.52        
 56 Schelchere, Montana       15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      32.60        
 57 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR                 32.10      32.78        
 58 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      32.87        
 59 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  33.22      33.50        
 60 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR                 35.00      33.91        
 61 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR             34.19      33.99        
 62 Montanez, Leonor M        15 Phoenix Un-MR             NT      34.10        
 63 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR                 33.13      34.13        
 64 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      34.33        
 65 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.41        
 66 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR             34.45      34.59        
 67 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR                35.69      37.05        
 68 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  38.68      37.30        
 69 Abrams, Anna M            12 Patriot-MR             38.94      39.08        
 70 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR                36.63      39.33        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:01.23 METS   
  2 Papele, Kianna S          17 HAA-MR               1:01.68    1:02.31 METS   
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.64    1:02.98 METS   
  4 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:03.67 METS   
  5 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.79    1:03.95 METS   
  6 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:04.00        
  7 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92    1:04.02        
  8 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.29    1:04.12        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.73    1:04.26        
 10 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.59    1:04.45        
 11 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              1:01.25    1:04.54        
 12 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:03.44    1:04.57        
 13 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64    1:04.70        
 14 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:04.81        
 15 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR                1:02.09    1:05.53        
 16 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:05.80        
 17 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:05.88        
 18 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:06.11        
 19 Larson, Kim P             23 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:06.31        
 20 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.84    1:06.34        
 21 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               1:03.92    1:06.46        
 22 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                1:05.31    1:06.79        
 23 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:09.90    1:06.81        
 23 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               1:06.46    1:06.81        
 25 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:06.43    1:06.90        
 26 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.89    1:07.31        
 27 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:07.35        
 28 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               1:11.87    1:07.65        
 29 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:07.82        
 30 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:08.83    1:07.90        
 31 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:08.12        
 32 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.89    1:08.31        
 33 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.07    1:08.32        
 34 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               1:05.89    1:08.46        
 35 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:08.55        
 36 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:05.73    1:08.63        
 37 Wong, Erika D             12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:08.56    1:08.85        
 38 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              1:06.45    1:09.10        
 39 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:03.84    1:09.15        
 40 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               1:02.92    1:09.21        
 41 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:09.51        
 42 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:08.68    1:09.75        
 43 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               1:10.61    1:09.80        
 44 Catalano, Valerie N       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.86        
 45 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:17.39    1:09.92        
 45 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.47    1:09.92        
 47 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:10.10        
 47 Flugman, Danielle L       17 HAA-MR               1:06.73    1:10.10        
 49 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:13.81    1:10.14        
 50 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               1:12.21    1:11.92        
 51 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:12.25    1:12.31        
 52 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:12.49    1:12.40        
 53 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.52    1:12.47        
 54 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:12.12    1:12.58        
 55 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:10.09    1:13.02        
 56 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:30.20    1:13.34        
 57 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              1:12.38    1:13.35        
 58 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:12.60    1:13.71        
 59 Rullo, Allyssa K          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.00        
 60 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:14.07    1:15.34        
 61 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.33    1:16.88        
 62 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:17.98    1:17.70        
 63 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              1:17.98    1:20.92        
 64 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:20.47    1:21.15        
 65 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:21.20    1:22.75        
 66 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.07    1:25.00        
 67 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR               1:30.02    1:29.42        
 68 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:35.18    1:37.42        
 69 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               2:03.36    1:42.23        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.17    2:10.97 METS   
                1:03.88   2:10.97 (1:07.09)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.44    2:11.55 METS   
                1:03.57   2:11.55 (1:07.98)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               2:14.95    2:15.81 METS   
                1:05.01   2:15.81 (1:10.80)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.52    2:16.03 METS   
                1:05.75   2:16.03 (1:10.28)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.35    2:16.31 METS   
                1:05.83   2:16.31 (1:10.48)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.92    2:17.56 METS   
                1:06.33   2:17.56 (1:11.23)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.56    2:17.78 METS   
                1:06.70   2:17.78 (1:11.08)                                        
  8 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.28    2:17.89 METS   
                1:07.56   2:17.89 (1:10.33)                                        
  9 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.29    2:19.88        
                1:06.79   2:19.88 (1:13.09)                                        
 10 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:12.88    2:19.94        
                1:07.43   2:19.94 (1:12.51)                                        
 11 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.96    2:20.10        
                1:06.62   2:20.10 (1:13.48)                                        
 12 Papele, Kianna S          17 HAA-MR               2:16.81    2:20.36        
                1:05.94   2:20.36 (1:14.42)                                        
 13 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.80    2:20.72        
                1:08.20   2:20.72 (1:12.52)                                        
 14 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.59    2:20.79        
                1:06.74   2:20.79 (1:14.05)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.49    2:21.39        
                1:06.81   2:21.39 (1:14.58)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.94    2:21.50        
                1:09.37   2:21.50 (1:12.13)                                        
 17 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.46    2:21.97        
                1:08.89   2:21.97 (1:13.08)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:22.06        
                1:08.66   2:22.06 (1:13.40)                                        
 19 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.64    2:22.53        
                1:09.15   2:22.53 (1:13.38)                                        
 20 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                2:22.39    2:22.75        
                1:08.53   2:22.75 (1:14.22)                                        
 21 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               2:22.39    2:22.81        
                1:08.10   2:22.81 (1:14.71)                                        
 22 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               2:19.44    2:23.15        
                1:07.96   2:23.15 (1:15.19)                                        
 23 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:19.74    2:23.62        
                1:09.42   2:23.62 (1:14.20)                                        
 24 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.71    2:23.66        
                1:11.31   2:23.66 (1:12.35)                                        
 25 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.63    2:24.23        
                1:09.59   2:24.23 (1:14.64)                                        
 26 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:25.09        
                1:10.54   2:25.09 (1:14.55)                                        
 27 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:21.43    2:25.54        
                1:09.60   2:25.54 (1:15.94)                                        
 28 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           2:26.59    2:25.71        
                1:09.45   2:25.71 (1:16.26)                                        
 29 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.81    2:25.81        
                1:09.93   2:25.81 (1:15.88)                                        
 30 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              2:24.65    2:26.12        
                1:10.95   2:26.12 (1:15.17)                                        
 31 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.73    2:26.39        
                1:10.46   2:26.39 (1:15.93)                                        
 32 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:22.82    2:26.61        
                1:10.48   2:26.61 (1:16.13)                                        
 33 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              2:21.97    2:26.82        
                1:10.27   2:26.82 (1:16.55)                                        
 34 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:26.85        
                1:10.15   2:26.85 (1:16.70)                                        
 35 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:31.77    2:27.79        
                1:12.04   2:27.79 (1:15.75)                                        
 36 Wong, Erika D             12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:31.14    2:27.81        
                1:10.72   2:27.81 (1:17.09)                                        
 37 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           2:35.52    2:28.22        
                1:11.21   2:28.22 (1:17.01)                                        
 38 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               2:29.71    2:28.64        
                1:12.36   2:28.64 (1:16.28)                                        
 39 Souidi, Suraya N          15 LBA-MR               2:40.53    2:29.82        
                1:13.18   2:29.82 (1:16.64)                                        
 40 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:29.83        
                1:14.79   2:29.83 (1:15.04)                                        
 41 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:30.54        
                1:11.59   2:30.54 (1:18.95)                                        
 42 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:36.35    2:31.12        
                1:12.23   2:31.12 (1:18.89)                                        
 43 Catalano, Valerie N       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:31.18        
                1:13.07   2:31.18 (1:18.11)                                        
 44 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:32.79    2:31.44        
                1:12.49   2:31.44 (1:18.95)                                        
 45 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               2:23.68    2:31.88        
                1:10.88   2:31.88 (1:21.00)                                        
 46 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:33.30    2:32.23        
                1:12.98   2:32.23 (1:19.25)                                        
 47 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:29.25    2:32.24        
                1:12.28   2:32.24 (1:19.96)                                        
 48 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               2:28.04    2:33.33        
                1:12.90   2:33.33 (1:20.43)                                        
 49 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:33.93    2:33.53        
                1:13.83   2:33.53 (1:19.70)                                        
 50 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              2:25.09    2:33.71        
                1:11.70   2:33.71 (1:22.01)                                        
 51 Asanjarani, Ashley S      17 FLY-MR               2:31.01    2:34.07        
                1:13.64   2:34.07 (1:20.43)                                        
 52 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.02    2:34.51        
                1:12.19   2:34.51 (1:22.32)                                        
 53 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               2:34.83    2:34.68        
                1:14.69   2:34.68 (1:19.99)                                        
 54 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           2:36.00    2:34.71        
                1:13.84   2:34.71 (1:20.87)                                        
 55 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:35.26        
                1:14.35   2:35.26 (1:20.91)                                        
 56 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:36.40        
                1:15.27   2:36.40 (1:21.13)                                        
 57 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                2:37.74    2:36.90        
                1:14.89   2:36.90 (1:22.01)                                        
 58 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.78    2:37.37        
                1:12.97   2:37.37 (1:24.40)                                        
 59 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           2:46.01    2:38.64        
                1:16.38   2:38.64 (1:22.26)                                        
 60 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.78        
                1:15.67   2:38.78 (1:23.11)                                        
 61 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                2:49.33    2:40.68        
                1:16.37   2:40.68 (1:24.31)                                        
 62 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           2:48.89    2:44.44        
                1:19.07   2:44.44 (1:25.37)                                        
 63 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           2:46.37    2:44.58        
                1:19.08   2:44.58 (1:25.50)                                        
 64 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.59    2:45.33        
                1:18.05   2:45.33 (1:27.28)                                        
 65 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               3:05.76    2:45.95        
                1:20.27   2:45.95 (1:25.68)                                        
 66 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               2:42.51    2:46.16        
                1:19.36   2:46.16 (1:26.80)                                        
 67 Montanez, Leonor M        15 Phoenix Un-MR             NT    2:46.23        
                1:16.79   2:46.23 (1:29.44)                                        
 68 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               2:37.07    2:47.83        
                1:18.98   2:47.83 (1:28.85)                                        
 69 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:50.77        
                1:21.60   2:50.77 (1:29.17)                                        
 70 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              2:51.29    2:52.42        
                1:22.79   2:52.42 (1:29.63)                                        
 71 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 FLY-MR               2:53.62    2:52.84        
                1:25.33   2:52.84 (1:27.51)                                        
 72 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR              2:51.93    2:53.66        
                1:23.30   2:53.66 (1:30.36)                                        
 73 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:54.32        
                1:22.61   2:54.32 (1:31.71)                                        
 74 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               2:41.07    2:56.71        
                1:22.43   2:56.71 (1:34.28)                                        
 75 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:00.49        
                1:25.77   3:00.49 (1:34.72)                                        
 76 Singer, Gillian D         14 IA-MR                3:00.11    3:05.40        
                1:31.11   3:05.40 (1:34.29)                                        
 77 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:07.30        
                1:31.80   3:07.30 (1:35.50)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.99    4:32.70 METS   
                1:05.94   2:16.00 (1:10.06)   3:25.91 (1:09.91)   4:32.70 (1:06.79)
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.55    4:33.15 METS   
                1:04.81   2:15.37 (1:10.56)   3:25.72 (1:10.35)   4:33.15 (1:07.43)
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               4:40.32    4:41.08 METS   
                1:07.33   2:19.61 (1:12.28)   3:31.47 (1:11.86)   4:41.08 (1:09.61)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.69    4:42.21 METS   
                1:07.81   2:19.48 (1:11.67)   3:31.13 (1:11.65)   4:42.21 (1:11.08)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.81    4:45.57 METS   
                1:09.86   2:22.75 (1:12.89)   3:35.00 (1:12.25)   4:45.57 (1:10.57)
  6 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.54    4:47.24 METS   
                1:07.76   2:21.15 (1:13.39)   3:34.41 (1:13.26)   4:47.24 (1:12.83)
  7 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             4:47.48    4:47.95 METS   
                1:10.22   2:23.99 (1:13.77)   3:37.52 (1:13.53)   4:47.95 (1:10.43)
  8 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.17    4:48.23 METS   
                1:10.95   2:24.95 (1:14.00)   3:37.84 (1:12.89)   4:48.23 (1:10.39)
  9 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.32    4:49.19 METS   
                1:08.99   2:23.01 (1:14.02)   3:36.79 (1:13.78)   4:49.19 (1:12.40)
 10 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.15    4:49.77 METS   
                1:10.18   2:24.62 (1:14.44)   3:38.44 (1:13.82)   4:49.77 (1:11.33)
 11 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               4:52.36    4:51.23        
                1:09.05   2:23.77 (1:14.72)   3:38.72 (1:14.95)   4:51.23 (1:12.51)
 12 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.30    4:52.12        
                1:10.53   2:24.50 (1:13.97)   3:38.55 (1:14.05)   4:52.12 (1:13.57)
 13 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.90    4:52.23        
                1:10.45   2:24.99 (1:14.54)   3:39.60 (1:14.61)   4:52.23 (1:12.63)
 14 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.37    4:52.40        
                1:08.76   2:23.02 (1:14.26)   3:38.70 (1:15.68)   4:52.40 (1:13.70)
 15 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.87    4:52.45        
                1:08.62   2:22.80 (1:14.18)   3:38.19 (1:15.39)   4:52.45 (1:14.26)
 16 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.61    4:53.06        
                1:09.92   2:24.64 (1:14.72)   3:39.85 (1:15.21)   4:53.06 (1:13.21)
 17 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.90    4:54.34        
                1:08.52   2:23.06 (1:14.54)   3:37.24 (1:14.18)   4:54.34 (1:17.10)
 18 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              5:00.02    4:54.52        
                1:10.12   2:25.42 (1:15.30)   3:41.20 (1:15.78)   4:54.52 (1:13.32)
 19 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.53    4:55.02        
                1:11.38   2:26.46 (1:15.08)   3:41.55 (1:15.09)   4:55.02 (1:13.47)
 20 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.63    4:55.47        
                1:10.21   2:25.71 (1:15.50)   3:41.17 (1:15.46)   4:55.47 (1:14.30)
 21 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               4:58.37    4:55.83        
                1:11.34   2:27.57 (1:16.23)   3:44.31 (1:16.74)   4:55.83 (1:11.52)
 22 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.82    4:56.38        
                1:12.56   2:29.78 (1:17.22)   3:44.94 (1:15.16)   4:56.38 (1:11.44)
 23 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.12    4:57.28        
                1:12.93   2:27.77 (1:14.84)   3:42.52 (1:14.75)   4:57.28 (1:14.76)
 24 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.12    4:57.99        
                1:11.16   2:26.31 (1:15.15)   3:42.55 (1:16.24)   4:57.99 (1:15.44)
 25 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.84    4:58.13        
                1:10.60   2:26.49 (1:15.89)   3:43.19 (1:16.70)   4:58.13 (1:14.94)
 26 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.18    4:58.94        
                1:09.70   2:25.78 (1:16.08)   3:43.61 (1:17.83)   4:58.94 (1:15.33)
 27 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.29    4:59.34        
                1:12.35   2:29.45 (1:17.10)   3:45.73 (1:16.28)   4:59.34 (1:13.61)
 28 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              4:58.79    5:00.73        
                1:10.53   2:27.40 (1:16.87)   3:44.78 (1:17.38)   5:00.73 (1:15.95)
 29 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              5:11.80    5:01.86        
                1:12.65   2:31.29 (1:18.64)   3:48.46 (1:17.17)   5:01.86 (1:13.40)
 30 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               5:04.75    5:02.53        
                1:11.31   2:27.86 (1:16.55)   3:45.85 (1:17.99)   5:02.53 (1:16.68)
 31 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              5:00.92    5:02.67        
                1:12.73   2:29.79 (1:17.06)   3:46.96 (1:17.17)   5:02.67 (1:15.71)
 32 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.37    5:04.47        
                1:11.32   2:27.86 (1:16.54)   3:46.31 (1:18.45)   5:04.47 (1:18.16)
 33 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.50    5:05.74        
                1:13.07   2:30.71 (1:17.64)   3:48.80 (1:18.09)   5:05.74 (1:16.94)
 34 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               5:13.71    5:07.69        
                1:14.52   2:32.46 (1:17.94)   3:50.41 (1:17.95)   5:07.69 (1:17.28)
 35 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                5:06.50    5:08.71        
                1:13.43   2:32.68 (1:19.25)   3:51.97 (1:19.29)   5:08.71 (1:16.74)
 36 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.28    5:08.87        
                1:14.37   2:33.51 (1:19.14)   3:52.06 (1:18.55)   5:08.87 (1:16.81)
 37 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.48    5:11.05        
                1:15.02   2:34.33 (1:19.31)   3:53.33 (1:19.00)   5:11.05 (1:17.72)
 38 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               5:08.85    5:12.73        
                1:13.94   2:33.82 (1:19.88)   3:53.89 (1:20.07)   5:12.73 (1:18.84)
 39 Sabella, Sofia            14 Phoenix-MR           5:17.71    5:14.11        
                1:14.22   2:34.30 (1:20.08)   3:55.52 (1:21.22)   5:14.11 (1:18.59)
 40 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.52    5:16.38        
                1:15.43   2:35.08 (1:19.65)   3:56.04 (1:20.96)   5:16.38 (1:20.34)
 41 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.87    5:16.41        
                1:16.94   2:37.17 (1:20.23)   3:57.77 (1:20.60)   5:16.41 (1:18.64)
 42 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              5:20.61    5:18.50        
                1:15.12   2:35.50 (1:20.38)   3:57.55 (1:22.05)   5:18.50 (1:20.95)
 43 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.23    5:23.21        
                1:14.88   2:36.99 (1:22.11)   4:00.29 (1:23.30)   5:23.21 (1:22.92)
 44 Wong, Erika D             12 Phoenix Un-MR        5:15.77    5:26.85        
                1:15.15   2:38.77 (1:23.62)   4:03.16 (1:24.39)   5:26.85 (1:23.69)
 45 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               5:22.78    5:28.19        
                1:17.75   2:42.29 (1:24.54)   4:06.19 (1:23.90)   5:28.19 (1:22.00)
 46 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               5:39.06    5:31.48        
                1:18.87   2:44.63 (1:25.76)   4:10.42 (1:25.79)   5:31.48 (1:21.06)
 47 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               5:46.56    5:33.76        
                1:17.01   2:41.93 (1:24.92)   4:08.08 (1:26.15)   5:33.76 (1:25.68)
 48 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:42.30        
                1:18.90   2:47.44 (1:28.54)   4:16.52 (1:29.08)   5:42.30 (1:25.78)
 49 Wirkowski, Kristina E     17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:42.77        
                1:20.41   2:48.58 (1:28.17)   4:16.62 (1:28.04)   5:42.77 (1:26.15)
 50 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               6:01.35    6:00.16        
                1:26.94   3:00.31 (1:33.37)   4:33.01 (1:32.70)   6:00.16 (1:27.15)
 51 Abrams, Anna M            12 Patriot-MR                NT    6:53.87        
                1:38.95   3:25.53 (1:46.58)   5:10.54 (1:45.01)   6:53.87 (1:43.33)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.96        
  2 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.22        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28    1:09.50 METS   
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:12.35 METS   
  3 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               1:13.89    1:12.46 METS   
  4 Asanjarani, Ashley S      17 FLY-MR               1:16.65    1:13.05        
  5 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.95    1:13.36        
  6 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:13.96        
  7 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:14.60        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:15.08        
  9 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:15.36        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.25    1:15.44        
 11 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:15.72        
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:15.78        
 13 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:15.80        
 14 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              1:13.11    1:15.87        
 15 Papele, Kianna S          17 HAA-MR               1:14.53    1:16.17        
 16 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:11.76    1:16.34        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               1:16.21    1:16.67        
 18 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:16.94        
 19 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:17.05        
 20 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:17.33        
 21 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.70    1:17.64        
 22 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21    1:17.85        
 23 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:18.07        
 24 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.79    1:18.24        
 25 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:18.65        
 26 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.92    1:18.82        
 27 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:18.88        
 28 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.99    1:19.02        
 29 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               1:16.82    1:19.10        
 30 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               1:11.07    1:19.13        
 31 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:20.12    1:19.44        
 32 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.92    1:19.83        
 33 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:19.88        
 34 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.33        
 34 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              1:14.32    1:20.33        
 36 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.71    1:20.82        
 37 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:20.92        
 38 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:20.31    1:21.09        
 39 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:23.97    1:21.23        
 40 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           1:23.40    1:21.46        
 41 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.26    1:21.47        
 42 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:24.10    1:21.58        
 43 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           1:22.66    1:21.74        
 44 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           1:26.94    1:23.08        
 45 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:24.69    1:23.93        
 46 Schelchere, Montana       15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:24.08        
 47 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:24.85    1:24.12        
 48 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.88    1:24.29        
 49 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:24.10    1:24.34        
 50 Wong, Erika D             12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:23.39    1:24.54        
 51 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              1:24.97    1:24.62        
 52 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           1:25.68    1:24.86        
 53 Souidi, Suraya N          15 LBA-MR               1:28.33    1:25.89        
 54 Catalano, Valerie N       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.19        
 55 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.09    1:26.89        
 56 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR              1:26.64    1:27.06        
 57 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.08    1:27.91        
 58 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:28.04        
 59 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                1:38.69    1:28.23        
 60 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.63        
 61 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               1:28.89    1:29.79        
 62 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:27.45    1:30.06        
 63 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               1:24.60    1:30.66        
 64 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:36.41    1:31.54        
 65 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:32.55        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        15 Phoenix Un-MR             NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.00    2:26.02 METS   
                1:11.89   2:26.02 (1:14.13)                                        
  2 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               2:37.98    2:31.86 METS   
                1:14.84   2:31.86 (1:17.02)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.77    2:34.06 METS   
                1:16.20   2:34.06 (1:17.86)                                        
  4 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.13    2:35.17 METS   
                1:16.74   2:35.17 (1:18.43)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:35.85    2:36.19 METS   
                1:16.70   2:36.19 (1:19.49)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.39    2:36.67 METS   
                1:15.75   2:36.67 (1:20.92)                                        
  7 Asanjarani, Ashley S      17 FLY-MR               2:39.99    2:36.81 METS   
                1:14.96   2:36.81 (1:21.85)                                        
  8 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.98    2:37.36 METS   
                1:16.67   2:37.36 (1:20.69)                                        
  9 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:42.42    2:39.01        
                1:17.46   2:39.01 (1:21.55)                                        
 10 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.12    2:39.05        
                1:17.51   2:39.05 (1:21.54)                                        
 11 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.59    2:39.14        
                1:15.84   2:39.14 (1:23.30)                                        
 12 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.69    2:40.21        
                1:17.78   2:40.21 (1:22.43)                                        
 13 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:40.37        
                1:16.14   2:40.37 (1:24.23)                                        
 14 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85    2:40.69        
                1:17.65   2:40.69 (1:23.04)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:39.38    2:41.04        
                1:19.23   2:41.04 (1:21.81)                                        
 16 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:43.16    2:41.15        
                1:17.11   2:41.15 (1:24.04)                                        
 17 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:36.66    2:42.21        
                1:19.12   2:42.21 (1:23.09)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:42.31        
                1:18.72   2:42.31 (1:23.59)                                        
 19 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              2:46.74    2:42.59        
                1:19.46   2:42.59 (1:23.13)                                        
 20 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               2:42.92    2:44.02        
                1:21.64   2:44.02 (1:22.38)                                        
 21 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.35    2:44.11        
                1:19.30   2:44.11 (1:24.81)                                        
 22 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.75    2:44.45        
                1:20.68   2:44.45 (1:23.77)                                        
 23 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               2:41.85    2:45.96        
                1:20.93   2:45.96 (1:25.03)                                        
 24 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.10    2:46.05        
                1:20.94   2:46.05 (1:25.11)                                        
 25 Tetlak, Samantha T        17 HYB-MR                    NT    2:46.15        
                1:22.53   2:46.15 (1:23.62)                                        
 26 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.06    2:46.37        
                1:20.93   2:46.37 (1:25.44)                                        
 27 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:41.04    2:46.44        
                1:20.43   2:46.44 (1:26.01)                                        
 28 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.35    2:47.60        
                1:21.49   2:47.60 (1:26.11)                                        
 29 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              2:47.09    2:48.39        
                1:23.33   2:48.39 (1:25.06)                                        
 30 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           2:56.48    2:49.21        
                1:21.14   2:49.21 (1:28.07)                                        
 31 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:49.45        
                1:23.89   2:49.45 (1:25.56)                                        
 32 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.23    2:50.26        
                1:24.89   2:50.26 (1:25.37)                                        
 33 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                2:45.99    2:50.60        
                1:23.11   2:50.60 (1:27.49)                                        
 34 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.01    2:51.37        
                1:22.12   2:51.37 (1:29.25)                                        
 35 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           2:52.77    2:51.42        
                1:23.37   2:51.42 (1:28.05)                                        
 36 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:48.18    2:51.84        
                1:22.90   2:51.84 (1:28.94)                                        
 37 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              2:44.23    2:51.91        
                1:22.38   2:51.91 (1:29.53)                                        
 38 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           3:04.74    2:53.91        
                1:24.03   2:53.91 (1:29.88)                                        
 39 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:54.09        
                1:26.07   2:54.09 (1:28.02)                                        
 40 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.80    2:54.37        
                1:24.36   2:54.37 (1:30.01)                                        
 41 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:55.21    2:55.67        
                1:25.55   2:55.67 (1:30.12)                                        
 42 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           3:00.77    2:55.92        
                1:25.24   2:55.92 (1:30.68)                                        
 43 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           3:02.27    2:57.32        
                1:28.17   2:57.32 (1:29.15)                                        
 44 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           3:01.53    2:57.40        
                1:26.62   2:57.40 (1:30.78)                                        
 45 Souidi, Suraya N          15 LBA-MR               3:06.58    2:58.36        
                1:26.76   2:58.36 (1:31.60)                                        
 46 Catalano, Valerie N       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.58        
                1:26.86   3:00.58 (1:33.72)                                        
 47 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               3:01.05    3:01.33        
                1:28.02   3:01.33 (1:33.31)                                        
 48 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR              3:00.71    3:01.92        
                1:27.90   3:01.92 (1:34.02)                                        
 49 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.00        
                1:29.16   3:02.00 (1:32.84)                                        
 50 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77    3:03.32        
                1:32.23   3:03.32 (1:31.09)                                        
 51 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:06.92        
                1:32.47   3:06.92 (1:34.45)                                        
 52 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               2:58.51    3:07.21        
                1:33.11   3:07.21 (1:34.10)                                        
 53 Montanez, Leonor M        15 Phoenix Un-MR             NT    3:07.59        
                1:29.39   3:07.59 (1:38.20)                                        
 54 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               3:05.70    3:09.08        
                1:33.45   3:09.08 (1:35.63)                                        
 55 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                3:09.76    3:09.24        
                1:33.05   3:09.24 (1:36.19)                                        
 56 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              3:12.50    3:10.15        
                1:32.41   3:10.15 (1:37.74)                                        
 57 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 FLY-MR               3:10.64    3:11.35        
                1:33.71   3:11.35 (1:37.64)                                        
 58 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:15.02        
                1:33.61   3:15.02 (1:41.41)                                        
 59 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              3:10.48    3:22.14        
                1:41.37   3:22.14 (1:40.77)                                        
 60 Abrams, Anna M            12 Patriot-MR                NT    3:23.88        
                1:41.61   3:23.88 (1:42.27)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.29    1:19.48 METS   
  2 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:19.78 METS   
  3 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.28    1:20.85 METS   
  4 Papele, Kianna S          17 HAA-MR               1:17.68    1:21.12 METS   
  5 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:21.65 METS   
  6 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:22.14 METS   
  7 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               1:23.89    1:22.38 METS   
  8 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:20.58    1:22.82 METS   
  9 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              1:15.91    1:22.87 METS   
 10 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:24.52 METS   
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.45    1:24.72 METS   
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.19    1:25.03        
 13 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:25.11        
 14 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:27.38    1:25.76        
 15 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               1:38.47    1:25.97        
 16 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:26.14        
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               1:18.44    1:26.52        
 18 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.69    1:26.74        
 19 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR                     NT    1:27.17        
 20 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:26.71    1:27.29        
 21 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.50    1:27.77        
 22 Wirkowski, Kristina E     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.58    1:27.85        
 23 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:27.54    1:27.88        
 24 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:28.31    1:28.63        
 25 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:29.11        
 26 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.52    1:29.50        
 27 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:30.20        
 28 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:27.62    1:30.28        
 29 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:26.45    1:31.12        
 30 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.91    1:31.16        
 31 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:31.42        
 32 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:32.43    1:31.64        
 33 Tetlak, Samantha T        17 HYB-MR               1:30.23    1:32.33        
 34 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.21    1:33.97        
 35 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.28    1:34.41        
 36 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.53    1:34.45        
 37 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               1:32.47    1:34.50        
 38 Palazzo, Gianna M         15 HAA-MR               1:31.21    1:35.70        
 39 Flugman, Danielle L       17 HAA-MR               1:28.29    1:36.71        
 40 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:36.90        
 41 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.01    1:36.95        
 42 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:28.98    1:37.12        
 43 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:38.72        
 44 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:39.95        
 45 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:41.04    1:40.10        
 46 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:36.53    1:40.21        
 47 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               1:41.12    1:41.76        
 48 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               1:41.51    1:41.88        
 49 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              1:38.63    1:42.72        
 50 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                1:43.29    1:44.20        
 51 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               1:48.00    1:44.80        
 52 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               1:52.12    1:46.41        
 53 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              2:09.70    1:56.23        
 54 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              2:01.82    1:58.16        
 55 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR               1:59.34    2:01.25        
 -- Larson, Kim P             23 IA-MR                1:28.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.77    2:52.53 METS   
                1:23.50   2:52.53 (1:29.03)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.50    2:52.62 METS   
                1:23.54   2:52.62 (1:29.08)                                        
  3 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.53    2:52.66 METS   
                1:24.14   2:52.66 (1:28.52)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.56    2:52.78 METS   
                1:23.21   2:52.78 (1:29.57)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.24    2:55.64 METS   
                1:26.11   2:55.64 (1:29.53)                                        
  6 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              2:38.05    2:57.12 METS   
                1:25.52   2:57.12 (1:31.60)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.32    2:57.18 METS   
                1:26.29   2:57.18 (1:30.89)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.61    2:57.41 METS   
                1:25.65   2:57.41 (1:31.76)                                        
  9 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               3:09.62    2:57.99 METS   
                1:26.15   2:57.99 (1:31.84)                                        
 10 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:55.90    2:58.28 METS   
                1:26.05   2:58.28 (1:32.23)                                        
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.53    3:00.09 METS   
                1:27.01   3:00.09 (1:33.08)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              3:03.72    3:00.77 METS   
                1:27.72   3:00.77 (1:33.05)                                        
 13 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.67    3:01.20 METS   
                1:26.31   3:01.20 (1:34.89)                                        
 14 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               2:56.60    3:02.18 METS   
                1:25.79   3:02.18 (1:36.39)                                        
 15 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              3:18.23    3:06.85        
                1:30.40   3:06.85 (1:36.45)                                        
 16 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               3:02.24    3:08.03        
                1:29.75   3:08.03 (1:38.28)                                        
 17 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.17    3:10.65        
                1:33.28   3:10.65 (1:37.37)                                        
 18 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.24    3:10.90        
                1:30.98   3:10.90 (1:39.92)                                        
 19 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.42    3:11.54        
                1:33.34   3:11.54 (1:38.20)                                        
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           3:14.77    3:12.08        
                1:31.95   3:12.08 (1:40.13)                                        
 21 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.92    3:12.48        
                1:30.46   3:12.48 (1:42.02)                                        
 22 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                3:28.07    3:12.77        
                1:32.20   3:12.77 (1:40.57)                                        
 23 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:13.50        
                1:31.81   3:13.50 (1:41.69)                                        
 24 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              3:22.24    3:13.67        
                1:31.72   3:13.67 (1:41.95)                                        
 25 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              3:22.24    3:15.55        
                1:35.13   3:15.55 (1:40.42)                                        
 26 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              3:15.64    3:16.30        
                1:29.91   3:16.30 (1:46.39)                                        
 27 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               3:24.03    3:18.13        
                1:34.73   3:18.13 (1:43.40)                                        
 28 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.46    3:18.65        
                1:35.72   3:18.65 (1:42.93)                                        
 29 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.19    3:19.15        
                1:38.01   3:19.15 (1:41.14)                                        
 30 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    3:19.36        
                1:35.43   3:19.36 (1:43.93)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:20.81        
                1:35.53   3:20.81 (1:45.28)                                        
 32 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           3:17.70    3:20.99        
                1:36.55   3:20.99 (1:44.44)                                        
 33 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.11    3:21.17        
                1:39.15   3:21.17 (1:42.02)                                        
 34 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               3:20.58    3:22.75        
                1:37.47   3:22.75 (1:45.28)                                        
 35 Souidi, Suraya N          15 LBA-MR               3:39.95    3:23.38        
                1:37.05   3:23.38 (1:46.33)                                        
 36 Wong, Erika D             12 Phoenix Un-MR        3:20.77    3:26.92        
                1:37.64   3:26.92 (1:49.28)                                        
 37 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                3:15.34    3:27.37        
                1:38.24   3:27.37 (1:49.13)                                        
 38 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.72    3:27.50        
                1:41.10   3:27.50 (1:46.40)                                        
 39 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.74    3:27.97        
                1:40.67   3:27.97 (1:47.30)                                        
 40 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           3:30.77    3:29.89        
                1:41.98   3:29.89 (1:47.91)                                        
 41 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:31.21        
                1:41.85   3:31.21 (1:49.36)                                        
 42 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           3:45.02    3:31.98        
                1:41.92   3:31.98 (1:50.06)                                        
 43 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           3:42.77    3:32.35        
                1:44.69   3:32.35 (1:47.66)                                        
 44 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:32.81        
                1:40.72   3:32.81 (1:52.09)                                        
 45 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.59    3:35.36        
                1:42.19   3:35.36 (1:53.17)                                        
 46 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           3:40.75    3:35.61        
                1:44.26   3:35.61 (1:51.35)                                        
 47 Montanez, Leonor M        15 Phoenix Un-MR             NT    3:37.28        
                1:45.33   3:37.28 (1:51.95)                                        
 48 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               3:22.00    3:39.41        
                1:44.63   3:39.41 (1:54.78)                                        
 49 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                3:46.03    3:40.87        
                1:50.44   3:40.87 (1:50.43)                                        
 50 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR              3:41.37    3:42.37        
                1:47.11   3:42.37 (1:55.26)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:06.18 METS   
  2 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.68    1:06.25 METS   
  3 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:09.52 METS   
  4 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:09.82 METS   
  5 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               1:10.62    1:10.96 METS   
  6 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.79    1:11.27 METS   
  7 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.96    1:11.45 METS   
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:11.49 METS   
  9 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              1:09.36    1:12.42        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:12.87        
 11 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:13.08        
 12 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:13.10        
 13 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11    1:13.51        
 14 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:11.77    1:14.52        
 15 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.51    1:14.56        
 16 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.38    1:15.53        
 17 Wong, Erika D             12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:18.33    1:15.59        
 18 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:15.81    1:15.79        
 19 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           1:14.63    1:15.85        
 20 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:16.15        
 21 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:16.26        
 22 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.84        
 23 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.87        
 24 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:17.13        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.68    1:17.20        
 26 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:17.31        
 27 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               1:20.06    1:17.36        
 28 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:15.74    1:17.95        
 29 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:28.19    1:18.21        
 30 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               1:15.37    1:19.07        
 31 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:23.18    1:19.58        
 32 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:19.76        
 33 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              1:14.23    1:19.96        
 34 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:20.97        
 35 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              1:17.07    1:21.27        
 36 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           1:31.27    1:21.36        
 37 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:24.63    1:21.52        
 38 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:21.91        
 39 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:23.49        
 40 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:23.99        
 41 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              1:23.23    1:24.89        
 42 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                1:24.72    1:26.07        
 43 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:26.65        
 44 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:25.78    1:26.83        
 45 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           1:31.38    1:27.07        
 46 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:25.90    1:27.58        
 47 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           1:30.39    1:27.97        
 48 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:29.16    1:28.37        
 49 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR                   NT    1:29.57        
 50 Schelchere, Montana       15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:30.37        
 51 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               1:28.62    1:30.56        
 52 Abrams, Anna M            12 Patriot-MR           1:30.60    1:30.75        
 53 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 FLY-MR               1:30.64    1:31.24        
 54 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:34.16    1:31.59        
 55 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               1:30.02    1:33.09        
 56 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.32    1:38.98        
 57 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           1:42.24    1:42.07        
 58 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR              1:47.88    1:43.58        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.11    2:24.39 METS   
                1:09.34   2:24.39 (1:15.05)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.35    2:30.51 METS   
                1:10.90   2:30.51 (1:19.61)                                        
  3 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.33    2:33.56 METS   
                1:13.41   2:33.56 (1:20.15)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.62    2:33.88 METS   
                1:12.96   2:33.88 (1:20.92)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.42    2:34.68 METS   
                1:13.50   2:34.68 (1:21.18)                                        
  6 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:40.26    2:35.14 METS   
                1:10.70   2:35.14 (1:24.44)                                        
  7 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.49    2:38.07 METS   
                1:17.22   2:38.07 (1:20.85)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.42    2:41.80 METS   
                1:15.12   2:41.80 (1:26.68)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.54    2:42.22 METS   
                1:15.91   2:42.22 (1:26.31)                                        
 10 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:34.85    2:42.77 METS   
                1:16.40   2:42.77 (1:26.37)                                        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               2:50.19    2:43.65 METS   
                1:14.38   2:43.65 (1:29.27)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              2:51.89    2:47.44        
                1:16.42   2:47.44 (1:31.02)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               2:47.35    2:51.06        
                1:17.85   2:51.06 (1:33.21)                                        
 14 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.33    2:52.07        
                1:19.03   2:52.07 (1:33.04)                                        
 15 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:59.00    2:53.38        
                1:20.20   2:53.38 (1:33.18)                                        
 16 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.49    2:53.93        
                1:19.48   2:53.93 (1:34.45)                                        
 17 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               3:07.46    2:56.73        
                1:19.36   2:56.73 (1:37.37)                                        
 18 Wong, Erika D             12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:55.77    2:57.93        
                1:19.67   2:57.93 (1:38.26)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              3:04.52    2:59.29        
                1:21.92   2:59.29 (1:37.37)                                        
 20 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               2:59.68    3:02.15        
                1:24.13   3:02.15 (1:38.02)                                        
 21 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:05.23        
                1:24.87   3:05.23 (1:40.36)                                        
 22 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              3:07.74    3:05.69        
                1:21.60   3:05.69 (1:44.09)                                        
 23 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              3:04.62    3:06.54        
                1:26.21   3:06.54 (1:40.33)                                        
 24 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              3:01.87    3:09.41        
                1:28.74   3:09.41 (1:40.67)                                        
 25 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              3:09.26    3:11.58        
                1:26.21   3:11.58 (1:45.37)                                        
 26 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              3:18.04    3:12.52        
                1:32.25   3:12.52 (1:40.27)                                        
 27 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              3:27.00    3:20.83        
                1:29.91   3:20.83 (1:50.92)                                        
 28 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:23.32        
                1:32.83   3:23.32 (1:50.49)                                        
 29 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:24.87        
                1:35.35   3:24.87 (1:49.52)                                        
 30 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:31.18        
                1:36.25   3:31.18 (1:54.93)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.02    2:27.37 METS   
                1:09.18   2:27.37 (1:18.19)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.58    2:30.60 METS   
                1:13.34   2:30.60 (1:17.26)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.05    2:32.05 METS   
                1:10.75   2:32.05 (1:21.30)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.80    2:32.89 METS   
                1:13.37   2:32.89 (1:19.52)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.76    2:33.42 METS   
                1:11.67   2:33.42 (1:21.75)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.89    2:33.51 METS   
                1:13.64   2:33.51 (1:19.87)                                        
  7 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.61    2:34.62 METS   
                1:14.09   2:34.62 (1:20.53)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:35.74    2:34.76 METS   
                1:13.22   2:34.76 (1:21.54)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.53    2:34.88 METS   
                1:12.38   2:34.88 (1:22.50)                                        
 10 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.01    2:35.39 METS   
                1:15.33   2:35.39 (1:20.06)                                        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               2:37.21    2:35.67 METS   
                1:13.30   2:35.67 (1:22.37)                                        
 12 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.85    2:37.15 METS   
                1:13.40   2:37.15 (1:23.75)                                        
 13 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR                2:33.65    2:37.33        
                1:11.94   2:37.33 (1:25.39)                                        
 14 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.10    2:37.46        
                1:13.37   2:37.46 (1:24.09)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.90    2:37.74        
                1:15.46   2:37.74 (1:22.28)                                        
 16 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.55    2:38.72        
                1:16.80   2:38.72 (1:21.92)                                        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               2:42.43    2:39.40        
                1:15.41   2:39.40 (1:23.99)                                        
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               2:32.26    2:39.86        
                1:15.52   2:39.86 (1:24.34)                                        
 19 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.15    2:40.61        
                1:15.61   2:40.61 (1:25.00)                                        
 20 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.53    2:40.66        
                1:14.33   2:40.66 (1:26.33)                                        
 21 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               2:39.68    2:41.33        
 22 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               2:45.53    2:41.54        
                1:15.03   2:41.54 (1:26.51)                                        
 23 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:33.10    2:41.88        
                1:17.21   2:41.88 (1:24.67)                                        
 24 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.88    2:41.91        
                1:18.88   2:41.91 (1:23.03)                                        
 25 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.79    2:42.38        
                1:15.25   2:42.38 (1:27.13)                                        
 26 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.34    2:42.39        
                1:14.93   2:42.39 (1:27.46)                                        
 27 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              2:36.21    2:42.48        
                1:20.43   2:42.48 (1:22.05)                                        
 28 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:43.33        
                1:17.32   2:43.33 (1:26.01)                                        
 29 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.01    2:43.47        
                1:13.71   2:43.47 (1:29.76)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.91    2:43.80        
                1:19.14   2:43.80 (1:24.66)                                        
 31 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               2:47.56    2:44.49        
                1:19.54   2:44.49 (1:24.95)                                        
 32 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              2:35.32    2:45.67        
                1:16.60   2:45.67 (1:29.07)                                        
 33 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:49.91    2:45.76        
                1:18.76   2:45.76 (1:27.00)                                        
 34 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.07    2:45.88        
                1:18.79   2:45.88 (1:27.09)                                        
 35 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:45.35    2:46.00        
                1:17.15   2:46.00 (1:28.85)                                        
 36 Larson, Kim P             23 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:46.04        
                1:18.83   2:46.04 (1:27.21)                                        
 37 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:38.99    2:46.94        
                1:17.64   2:46.94 (1:29.30)                                        
 38 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:59.87    2:47.11        
                1:21.90   2:47.11 (1:25.21)                                        
 39 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.15    2:47.39        
                1:21.88   2:47.39 (1:25.51)                                        
 40 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:50.00    2:47.67        
                1:18.43   2:47.67 (1:29.24)                                        
 41 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.81    2:47.88        
                1:20.09   2:47.88 (1:27.79)                                        
 42 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.54    2:47.94        
                1:16.81   2:47.94 (1:31.13)                                        
 43 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              2:52.99    2:48.50        
                1:20.61   2:48.50 (1:27.89)                                        
 44 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.54    2:48.63        
                1:18.86   2:48.63 (1:29.77)                                        
 45 Tetlak, Samantha T        17 HYB-MR               2:50.11    2:49.88        
                1:19.81   2:49.88 (1:30.07)                                        
 46 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.67    2:50.80        
                1:25.43   2:50.80 (1:25.37)                                        
 47 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               2:55.89    2:52.51        
                1:22.71   2:52.51 (1:29.80)                                        
 48 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.67    2:54.12        
                1:23.15   2:54.12 (1:30.97)                                        
 49 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:00.00    2:54.44        
                1:20.93   2:54.44 (1:33.51)                                        
 50 Wong, Erika D             12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:54.26    2:54.74        
                1:22.70   2:54.74 (1:32.04)                                        
 51 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              2:50.80    2:56.41        
                1:20.00   2:56.41 (1:36.41)                                        
 52 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               2:42.38    2:56.52        
                1:22.22   2:56.52 (1:34.30)                                        
 53 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:58.79    2:56.64        
                1:26.79   2:56.64 (1:29.85)                                        
 54 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:01.00    2:56.98        
                1:19.61   2:56.98 (1:37.37)                                        
 55 Flugman, Danielle L       17 HAA-MR               2:46.37    2:57.04        
                1:20.99   2:57.04 (1:36.05)                                        
 56 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.67    2:57.59        
                1:20.91   2:57.59 (1:36.68)                                        
 57 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:05.00    2:57.99        
                1:24.18   2:57.99 (1:33.81)                                        
 58 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               2:59.60    2:58.41        
                1:23.56   2:58.41 (1:34.85)                                        
 59 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               2:53.41    2:58.95        
                1:21.44   2:58.95 (1:37.51)                                        
 60 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               2:58.97    2:59.15        
                1:21.95   2:59.15 (1:37.20)                                        
 61 Palazzo, Gianna M         15 HAA-MR               2:45.11    2:59.68        
                1:22.65   2:59.68 (1:37.03)                                        
 62 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:00.29        
                1:25.02   3:00.29 (1:35.27)                                        
 63 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              3:01.76    3:00.33        
                1:23.57   3:00.33 (1:36.76)                                        
 64 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:56.80    3:00.44        
                1:26.14   3:00.44 (1:34.30)                                        
 65 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              2:57.78    3:00.46        
                1:24.98   3:00.46 (1:35.48)                                        
 66 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              3:17.03    3:00.54        
                1:27.99   3:00.54 (1:32.55)                                        
 67 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              3:07.13    3:01.08        
                1:22.77   3:01.08 (1:38.31)                                        
 68 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              3:01.66    3:01.45        
                1:24.48   3:01.45 (1:36.97)                                        
 69 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               3:04.97    3:03.98        
                1:29.77   3:03.98 (1:34.21)                                        
 70 Wirkowski, Kristina E     17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.70        
                1:33.47   3:04.70 (1:31.23)                                        
 71 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               3:11.47    3:05.30        
                1:24.79   3:05.30 (1:40.51)                                        
 72 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              3:15.63    3:07.50        
                1:26.23   3:07.50 (1:41.27)                                        
 73 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               3:52.50    3:09.18        
                1:30.10   3:09.18 (1:39.08)                                        
 74 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               3:13.28    3:09.20        
                1:31.72   3:09.20 (1:37.48)                                        
 75 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:10.88        
                1:33.43   3:10.88 (1:37.45)                                        
 76 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:14.89        
                1:33.71   3:14.89 (1:41.18)                                        
 77 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              3:09.30    3:15.92        
                1:40.17   3:15.92 (1:35.75)                                        
 78 Rullo, Allyssa K          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.28        
                1:29.33   3:18.28 (1:48.95)                                        
 79 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR               3:26.31    3:22.01        
                1:40.43   3:22.01 (1:41.58)                                        
 80 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               3:19.91    3:23.76        
                1:39.75   3:23.76 (1:44.01)                                        
 81 Abrams, Anna M            12 Patriot-MR           3:33.56    3:26.96        
                1:31.24   3:26.96 (1:55.72)                                        
 82 Lai, Reyna M              12 Unattached-MR        3:28.17    3:27.84        
                1:37.68   3:27.84 (1:50.16)                                        
 -- Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               3:06.78         DQ        
                1:26.18        DQ (1:24.96)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.71    5:08.71 METS   
                1:10.45   2:29.83 (1:19.38)   3:59.94 (1:30.11)   5:08.71 (1:08.77)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              5:21.68    5:20.17 METS   
                1:11.77   2:36.12 (1:24.35)   4:08.43 (1:32.31)   5:20.17 (1:11.74)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              5:21.21    5:21.60 METS   
                1:13.65   2:39.46 (1:25.81)   4:10.44 (1:30.98)   5:21.60 (1:11.16)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.36    5:22.41 METS   
                1:13.41   2:35.54 (1:22.13)   4:08.71 (1:33.17)   5:22.41 (1:13.70)
  5 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.59    5:22.96 METS   
                1:13.16   2:38.49 (1:25.33)   4:11.28 (1:32.79)   5:22.96 (1:11.68)
  6 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.32    5:24.27 METS   
                1:12.53   2:38.19 (1:25.66)   4:10.93 (1:32.74)   5:24.27 (1:13.34)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.33    5:24.73 METS   
                1:12.66   2:36.97 (1:24.31)   4:14.76 (1:37.79)   5:24.73 (1:09.97)
  8 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.22    5:25.41 METS   
                1:11.19   2:36.10 (1:24.91)   4:08.42 (1:32.32)   5:25.41 (1:16.99)
  9 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.76    5:26.11 METS   
                1:10.56   2:37.30 (1:26.74)   4:12.65 (1:35.35)   5:26.11 (1:13.46)
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.33    5:27.40 METS   
                1:12.33   2:36.01 (1:23.68)   4:13.98 (1:37.97)   5:27.40 (1:13.42)
 11 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.30    5:27.75 METS   
                1:15.89   2:39.10 (1:23.21)   4:19.76 (1:40.66)   5:27.75 (1:07.99)
 12 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.90    5:27.88 METS   
                1:16.84   2:39.53 (1:22.69)   4:15.91 (1:36.38)   5:27.88 (1:11.97)
 13 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.30    5:28.31 METS   
                1:15.91   2:43.38 (1:27.47)   4:15.07 (1:31.69)   5:28.31 (1:13.24)
 14 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               5:39.58    5:29.88 METS   
                1:13.68   2:40.29 (1:26.61)   4:14.52 (1:34.23)   5:29.88 (1:15.36)
 15 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             5:32.42    5:31.70 METS   
                1:15.03   2:38.94 (1:23.91)   4:18.05 (1:39.11)   5:31.70 (1:13.65)
 16 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.99    5:31.83 METS   
                1:14.64   2:35.32 (1:20.68)   4:17.56 (1:42.24)   5:31.83 (1:14.27)
 17 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               5:41.72    5:35.80 METS   
                1:17.06   2:43.09 (1:26.03)   4:16.95 (1:33.86)   5:35.80 (1:18.85)
 18 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.47    5:35.87 METS   
                1:19.54   2:42.85 (1:23.31)   4:19.67 (1:36.82)   5:35.87 (1:16.20)
 19 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:53.38    5:35.91 METS   
                1:17.30   2:40.98 (1:23.68)   4:21.56 (1:40.58)   5:35.91 (1:14.35)
 20 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              5:38.95    5:38.32        
                1:17.30   2:47.60 (1:30.30)   4:22.28 (1:34.68)   5:38.32 (1:16.04)
 21 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.76    5:38.42        
                1:16.18   2:42.45 (1:26.27)   4:21.54 (1:39.09)   5:38.42 (1:16.88)
 22 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.01    5:39.08        
                1:19.46   2:46.00 (1:26.54)   4:24.21 (1:38.21)   5:39.08 (1:14.87)
 23 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              5:34.20    5:42.14        
                1:19.72   2:48.48 (1:28.76)   4:25.10 (1:36.62)   5:42.14 (1:17.04)
 24 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               6:11.32    5:43.03        
                1:15.42   2:46.39 (1:30.97)   4:25.31 (1:38.92)   5:43.03 (1:17.72)
 25 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           5:50.77    5:44.13        
                1:19.83   2:43.32 (1:23.49)   4:28.86 (1:45.54)   5:44.13 (1:15.27)
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.21    5:47.33        
                1:22.93   2:54.37 (1:31.44)   4:30.52 (1:36.15)   5:47.33 (1:16.81)
 27 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               5:52.43    5:50.39        
                1:20.35   2:48.46 (1:28.11)   4:34.19 (1:45.73)   5:50.39 (1:16.20)
 28 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           5:50.77    5:52.42        
                1:21.65   2:53.38 (1:31.73)   4:36.94 (1:43.56)   5:52.42 (1:15.48)
 29 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           5:50.77    5:54.58        
                1:19.98   2:54.54 (1:34.56)   4:37.32 (1:42.78)   5:54.58 (1:17.26)
 30 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               6:05.00    6:01.02        
                1:19.27   2:49.76 (1:30.49)   4:39.44 (1:49.68)   6:01.02 (1:21.58)
 31 Wong, Erika D             12 Phoenix Un-MR        5:59.77    6:03.50        
                1:18.38   2:53.55 (1:35.17)   4:44.99 (1:51.44)   6:03.50 (1:18.51)
 32 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              6:45.97    6:05.36        
                1:24.77   2:52.67 (1:27.90)   4:49.87 (1:57.20)   6:05.36 (1:15.49)
 33 Sabella, Sofia            14 Phoenix-MR           6:21.04    6:12.39        
                1:25.02   2:56.86 (1:31.84)   4:50.20 (1:53.34)   6:12.39 (1:22.19)
 34 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.77    6:17.66        
                1:28.10   3:02.35 (1:34.25)   4:53.21 (1:50.86)   6:17.66 (1:24.45)
 35 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:24.14        
                1:33.05   3:08.71 (1:35.66)   5:03.32 (1:54.61)   6:24.14 (1:20.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      31.84 JO     
  2 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 37.32      32.18 JO     
  3 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 33.03      32.36 JO     
  4 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                33.63      32.85 JO     
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      33.78 JO     
  6 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             35.53      35.05 JO     
  7 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 35.57      35.45 JO     
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       54.02      35.48 JO     
  9 Perez, Gavin M            10 Phoenix-MR             37.31      35.50 JO     
 10 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      35.62 JO     
 11 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      35.85 JO     
 11 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 36.00      35.85 JO     
 13 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR       39.88      35.92 JO     
 14 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.09      36.00 JO     
 15 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  36.75      36.14 JO     
 16 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.25 JO     
 17 Badilla, Nicky C          10 EHY-MR                 38.00      36.39 JO     
 18 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 36.70      36.45 JO     
 19 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      36.51 JO     
 20 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      36.61 JO     
 21 Nasta, Michael V          10 Three Village-MR       37.35      36.67 JO     
 22 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      36.69 JO     
 22 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  38.22      36.69 JO     
 24 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 39.36      36.75        
 25 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                38.48      36.82        
 26 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR                40.04      37.28        
 27 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       38.30      37.34        
 28 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       37.47      37.57        
 29 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 36.79      37.63        
 30 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 41.00      37.82        
 31 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR                38.58      37.97        
 32 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       50.00      38.03        
 33 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       38.94      38.11        
 34 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR                 38.80      38.12        
 35 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 42.94      38.15        
 36 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       52.00      38.28        
 37 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR       45.00      38.36        
 38 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      38.69        
 39 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 40.32      39.01        
 40 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR       44.00      39.41        
 41 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                42.48      39.48        
 42 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                50.31      39.66        
 43 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       53.00      39.83        
 44 Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                  43.61      40.13        
 45 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 42.89      40.29        
 46 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 44.24      40.45        
 47 Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      40.56        
 48 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             39.43      40.64        
 49 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR                45.87      40.65        
 50 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR       55.00      41.07        
 51 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR                 40.02      41.43        
 52 Hoerning, Samuel L        10 HYB-MR                 41.81      41.57        
 53 David, Colin J             8 Three Village-MR       50.00      41.85        
 54 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR                 41.68      41.94        
 55 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 49.34      42.37        
 56 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       52.00      42.56        
 57 Kyshnirsky, Dawid A        8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.81        
 58 Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR                 45.02      43.66        
 59 Clarke, Aiden             10 Three Village-MR       45.00      44.35        
 60 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR       41.55      44.70        
 61 Tsukerman, Ben S           9 LBA-MR                 46.36      44.89        
 62 Andrejczuk, Peter          8 LBA-MR               1:00.12      45.85        
 63 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.02        
 64 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      46.17        
 65 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 57.64      46.44        
 66 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    49.64      47.97        
 67 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      50.92        
 68 Canudas, Micheal A         9 Three Village-MR       50.00      51.26        
 69 Wu, Benjamin L             9 Three Village-MR       56.00      52.58        
 70 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       49.00      52.76        
 71 Nguyen, Dylan M            8 WISC-MR                59.99      52.95        
 72 Barragato, Nicholas T      9 HYB-MR                 49.34      54.25        
 73 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.16        
 74 Spooner, Ben               9 SSC-MR                 55.00      55.65        
 75 All, Connor M             10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.93        
 76 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       50.00      58.62        
 77 Globuschutz, Frank P       6 HYB-MR                 54.97      58.67        
 78 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.06        
 79 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR                 59.11    1:01.08        
 80 Legrady, Max R             7 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:02.88        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:26.98    1:10.55 JO     
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:12.57    1:12.47 JO     
  3 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:13.75    1:15.05 JO     
  4 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:15.09 JO     
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:16.42 JO     
  6 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.54    1:17.99 JO     
  7 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:20.25    1:18.08 JO     
  8 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.66 JO     
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:19.17 JO     
 10 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:25.95    1:19.59 JO     
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:19.75 JO     
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.90    1:19.88 JO     
 13 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:25.90    1:20.24 JO     
 14 Perez, Gavin M            10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.62    1:20.29 JO     
 15 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:20.79        
 16 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:29.81    1:21.14        
 16 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.97    1:21.14        
 18 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.41        
 19 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:23.36    1:21.53        
 20 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:21.55        
 21 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:23.10        
 22 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               1:21.73    1:23.20        
 23 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:29.80    1:24.33        
 24 Nasta, Michael V          10 Three Village-MR     1:45.94    1:24.54        
 25 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     1:35.61    1:24.55        
 26 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:37.38    1:24.62        
 27 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.95    1:24.76        
 28 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:24.99        
 29 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR               1:41.00    1:28.46        
 30 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR               1:32.17    1:28.57        
 31 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:28.66        
 32 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR               1:47.21    1:29.38        
 33 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:29.52        
 34 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     2:10.01    1:29.72        
 35 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR     1:58.00    1:31.60        
 36 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:32.17        
 37 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:33.09    1:32.36        
 38 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.61    1:34.78        
 39 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR     2:01.00    1:34.90        
 40 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:35.28        
 40 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR               1:34.95    1:35.28        
 42 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:36.37    1:35.77        
 43 Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:36.99        
 44 Waldorf, Quentin T        10 HYB-MR               1:30.49    1:37.32        
 45 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:38.51        
 46 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR               1:40.77    1:38.82        
 47 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:39.00        
 48 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR               1:34.91    1:39.06        
 49 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                1:44.40    1:39.39        
 50 Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.41        
 51 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:47.79    1:40.68        
 52 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:40.91        
 53 Kyshnirsky, Dawid A        8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:41.00        
 54 Mavashev, Michael L        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:41.37        
 55 Olsen, Luke D             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.80        
 56 Andrejczuk, Peter          8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:47.31        
 57 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               2:11.93    1:50.49        
 58 Wu, Benjamin L             9 Three Village-MR     1:50.01    1:51.96        
 59 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.88    1:51.98        
 60 Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.29        
 61 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:00.89        
 62 Spooner, Ben               9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.95        
 63 Borukhov, Elan             7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:02.59        
 64 Timm, Owen *               8 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:11.58        
 65 Globuschutz, Frank P       6 HYB-MR               1:59.83    2:11.92        
 66 Nguyen, Dylan M            8 WISC-MR              2:10.11    2:12.64        
 67 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR               2:10.66    2:12.95        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 39.22      34.99 JO     
  2 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      40.10 JO     
  3 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                39.89      40.67 JO     
  4 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             41.98      41.29 JO     
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.62 JO     
  6 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                40.68      42.08 JO     
  7 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 41.35      42.14 JO     
  8 Badilla, Nicky C          10 EHY-MR                 48.00      42.49 JO     
  9 Perez, Gavin M            10 Phoenix-MR             44.08      42.52 JO     
 10 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.60 JO     
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      42.69 JO     
 12 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 48.30      43.44 JO     
 13 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR                43.57      43.56 JO     
 14 Nasta, Michael V          10 Three Village-MR       45.78      43.74 JO     
 15 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR       56.00      44.10        
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.93      44.14        
 17 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.37      44.38        
 18 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR                48.00      44.40        
 19 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       46.49      44.49        
 20 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                45.47      44.92        
 21 Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.16        
 22 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:01.54      45.65        
 23 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR                 49.00      45.77        
 24 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       46.50      45.88        
 25 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      46.02        
 26 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR                 50.46      46.35        
 27 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR       44.00      46.62        
 28 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 49.95      46.78        
 29 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      47.27        
 30 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR                45.79      47.31        
 31 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR     1:02.32      48.07        
 32 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       59.00      48.08        
 33 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR                 47.71      48.19        
 34 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 51.82      48.27        
 35 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR       56.00      48.28        
 36 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    48.50      48.50        
 37 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR                 51.78      48.62        
 38 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       50.03      49.09        
 38 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 57.35      49.09        
 40 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 49.89      49.41        
 41 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    49.74      49.63        
 42 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  49.94      50.29        
 43 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                 51.96      50.50        
 44 Clarke, Aiden             10 Three Village-MR       51.00      50.54        
 45 Kyshnirsky, Dawid A        8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.97        
 46 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             51.61      51.07        
 47 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       48.81      51.76        
 48 Hoerning, Samuel L        10 HYB-MR                 49.39      51.84        
 49 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:16.61      52.21        
 50 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                59.21      52.39        
 51 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 48.69      53.06        
 52 Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                  52.04      53.29        
 53 Andrejczuk, Peter          8 LBA-MR               1:05.94      53.44        
 54 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      54.25        
 55 Barragato, Nicholas T      9 HYB-MR                 52.76      54.59        
 56 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       59.03      55.23        
 57 Spooner, Ben               9 SSC-MR                 55.00      55.88        
 58 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      56.30        
 59 Wu, Benjamin L             9 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      56.32        
 60 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      56.37        
 61 Canudas, Micheal A         9 Three Village-MR     1:02.00      56.99        
 62 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       57.00      57.47        
 63 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR               1:01.71      57.88        
 64 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    58.92      59.39        
 65 All, Connor M             10 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:00.09        
 66 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       56.00    1:00.25        
 67 Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR                 58.13    1:01.18        
 68 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 56.00    1:02.11        
 69 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.00        
 70 Legrady, Max R             7 Three Village-MR     1:08.00    1:05.64        
 71 Nguyen, Dylan M            8 WISC-MR              1:04.44    1:06.09        
 72 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:07.46        
 73 Globuschutz, Frank P       6 HYB-MR               1:10.48    1:12.53        
 74 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:15.23        
 -- Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:27.22    1:15.95 JO     
  2 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:25.86    1:22.32 JO     
  3 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:26.31 JO     
  4 Perez, Gavin M            10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.33    1:30.87 JO     
  5 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.22    1:30.89 JO     
  6 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR              1:30.67    1:31.21 JO     
  7 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:29.91    1:32.03 JO     
  8 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:35.73    1:34.52        
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:34.56        
 10 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:43.77    1:35.08        
 11 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.57    1:35.63        
 12 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     2:14.00    1:36.73        
 13 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:59.01    1:36.83        
 14 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:38.61        
 15 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:39.56        
 16 Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.22        
 17 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.33        
 18 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:40.39        
 19 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.03    1:40.58        
 20 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR     1:56.00    1:40.97        
 21 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.40        
 22 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR               2:02.01    1:41.66        
 23 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.27    1:42.68        
 24 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR               1:51.69    1:42.69        
 25 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:32.70    1:43.51        
 26 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               1:49.10    1:45.95        
 27 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:44.74    1:48.32        
 28 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     1:56.73    1:48.60        
 29 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:42.91    1:49.10        
 30 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:50.19        
 31 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:53.25        
 32 Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:00.53        
 33 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:01.28        
 34 Spooner, Ben               9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:05.02        
 35 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.45    2:06.39        
 36 Nguyen, Dylan M            8 WISC-MR              2:15.55    2:19.70        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 49.37      43.73 JO     
  2 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  44.30      44.76 JO     
  3 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 45.00      45.45 JO     
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    53.89      47.10 JO     
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    53.74      48.10 JO     
  6 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 47.10      48.13 JO     
  7 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.52 JO     
  8 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR       56.10      48.76 JO     
  9 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.90 JO     
 10 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                51.32      49.32 JO     
 11 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 55.48      49.59 JO     
 12 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 54.54      50.43 JO     
 13 Kyshnirsky, Dawid A        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.12 JO     
 13 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.01      51.12 JO     
 15 Perez, Gavin M            10 Phoenix-MR             50.69      51.19 JO     
 16 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                51.18      51.52        
 17 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.21        
 18 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       59.98      53.23        
 19 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:19.81      53.53        
 20 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 53.21      54.13        
 21 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    53.90      54.24        
 22 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                 53.42      54.50        
 23 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR                57.38      54.55        
 24 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                58.14      55.04        
 25 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     1:06.87      55.59        
 26 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       59.98      55.61        
 27 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 48.00      55.67        
 28 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:17.93      55.81        
 29 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  58.45      56.24        
 30 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    55.90      56.29        
 31 Nasta, Michael V          10 Three Village-MR     1:09.68      56.76        
 32 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               1:16.03      57.07        
 33 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      57.19        
 34 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 59.21      57.21        
 35 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:04.74      57.26        
 36 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:02.33      57.74        
 37 Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      57.99        
 38 Braun, Dominic             9 WISC-MR              1:01.77      58.11        
 39 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR                 57.56      58.39        
 40 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      58.83        
 41 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      59.90        
 42 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR               1:04.59    1:00.97        
 43 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR     1:13.39    1:01.81        
 44 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR     1:13.00    1:02.77        
 45 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     1:17.91    1:02.82        
 46 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:00.99    1:02.96        
 47 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.31        
 48 Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:04.39        
 49 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:05.46        
 50 Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.85        
 51 Andrejczuk, Peter          8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.99        
 52 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:07.24        
 53 Decicco, Jonathan P        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:08.25        
 54 Wu, Benjamin L             9 Three Village-MR     1:13.00    1:08.46        
 55 Olsen, Luke D             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:09.72        
 56 Nguyen, Dylan M            8 WISC-MR              1:10.11    1:14.77        
 57 Timm, Owen *               8 Three Village-MR     1:00.01    1:16.48        
 58 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:20.15        
 59 All, Connor M             10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:20.55        
 60 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:29.10        
 61 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:32.31        
 62 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:41.99        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:36.84    1:36.75 JO     
  2 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:40.26    1:37.21 JO     
  3 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     1:48.11    1:41.38 JO     
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.49    1:42.51 JO     
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.90    1:43.18 JO     
  6 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:44.11 JO     
  7 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:45.75    1:45.53 JO     
  8 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.11    1:46.35 JO     
  9 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:47.08 JO     
 10 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.89    1:48.80 JO     
 11 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:52.59    1:49.51 JO     
 12 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               2:01.03    1:49.77 JO     
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:54.72    1:50.61        
 14 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:54.18    1:51.12        
 15 Perez, Gavin M            10 Phoenix-MR           1:51.97    1:52.06        
 16 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:52.81        
 17 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:53.52    1:54.71        
 18 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR               1:58.65    1:55.51        
 19 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.48    1:55.65        
 20 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:56.27        
 21 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:56.41    1:56.58        
 22 Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:56.65        
 23 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:49.89    1:57.22        
 24 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.33    1:57.98        
 25 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:58.80        
 26 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:59.16        
 27 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               2:09.46    1:59.54        
 28 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.11    2:00.26        
 29 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     2:03.60    2:03.62        
 30 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR              2:03.92    2:04.52        
 31 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR               1:52.00    2:04.96        
 32 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR               2:25.64    2:05.33        
 33 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:06.46        
 34 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR               2:19.04    2:06.91        
 35 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     2:11.71    2:07.16        
 36 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR     2:31.00    2:09.02        
 37 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           2:13.55    2:10.33        
 38 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:10.91        
 39 Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:13.70        
 40 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:17.75        
 41 Tsukerman, Ben S           9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:17.91        
 42 Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR               2:10.00    2:20.37        
 43 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:28.67        
 44 Barragato, Nicholas T      9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:29.10        
 45 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:35.85        
 46 Nguyen, Dylan M            8 WISC-MR              2:54.44    2:46.51        
 -- Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR               2:50.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hoerning, Samuel L        10 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 37.00      36.19 JO     
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      36.56 JO     
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      37.35 JO     
  4 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      38.17 JO     
  5 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 40.00      39.07 JO     
  6 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 41.74      39.57 JO     
  7 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  40.12      39.84 JO     
  8 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 39.40      40.49 JO     
  9 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                39.83      40.79 JO     
 10 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      41.05 JO     
 11 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      43.37 JO     
 12 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      43.55 JO     
 13 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       56.00      43.58 JO     
 14 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       53.48      44.28        
 15 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.47        
 16 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 44.57      44.97        
 17 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             46.70      46.14        
 18 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.21        
 19 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      46.23        
 20 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR       58.00      46.36        
 21 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:00.69      46.52        
 22 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  44.26      46.90        
 23 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     1:25.10      46.92        
 24 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       54.00      47.58        
 25 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:00.60      47.59        
 26 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       54.93      47.89        
 27 Nasta, Michael V          10 Three Village-MR     1:21.74      48.10        
 28 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR     1:04.50      48.12        
 29 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR     1:09.00      48.58        
 30 Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      49.23        
 31 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.77        
 32 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       57.95      51.08        
 33 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 46.48      51.53        
 34 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      52.74        
 35 Decicco, Jonathan P        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16      52.87        
 36 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:13.00      52.96        
 37 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 53.35      56.02        
 38 Mavashev, Michael L        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      56.12        
 39 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                 57.02      57.71        
 40 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR                 57.96      58.16        
 41 Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      58.81        
 42 Kyshnirsky, Dawid A        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.00        
 43 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 56.71    1:00.53        
 44 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:00.70        
 45 Wu, Benjamin L             9 Three Village-MR     1:09.00    1:02.08        
 46 Sommerstad, Ryan T         7 Three Village-MR     1:02.00    1:03.31        
 47 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR     1:13.80    1:03.68        
 48 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:04.29        
 49 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:05.18        
 50 Braun, Dominic             9 WISC-MR                59.55    1:08.89        
 51 Globuschutz, Frank P       6 HYB-MR               1:21.00    1:09.50        
 52 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:12.37        
 53 Borukhov, Elan             7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:14.78        
 54 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.51        
 55 All, Connor M             10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:21.58        
 56 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:42.99        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.10 JO     
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.92    1:25.19 JO     
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.15    1:28.88 JO     
  4 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:30.21 JO     
  5 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:32.73    1:32.65 JO     
  6 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:31.00    1:36.49 JO     
  7 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR              1:41.74    1:37.18 JO     
  8 Badilla, Nicky C          10 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:38.25 JO     
  9 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:38.30 JO     
 10 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.86    1:40.13 JO     
 11 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.98    1:41.71 JO     
 12 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:36.55    1:42.33 JO     
 13 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:43.85 JO     
 14 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:41.99    1:44.95 JO     
 15 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:41.22    1:46.48 JO     
 16 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     2:11.00    1:48.32 JO     
 17 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:53.66 JO     
 18 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.26 JO     
 19 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.49    1:56.45 JO     
 20 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR               1:52.23    1:58.43 JO     
 21 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:03.67 JO     
 22 Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:08.56 JO     
 23 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:24.39 JO     
 -- Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nasta, Michael V          10 Three Village-MR     2:01.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      28.16 JO     
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 30.24      29.67 JO     
  3 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    29.41      29.68 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      30.26 JO     
  5 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                30.00      30.27 JO     
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      30.35 JO     
  7 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      30.75 JO     
  8 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                 33.72      30.78 JO     
  9 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                31.84      31.06 JO     
 10 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR             31.58      31.07 JO     
 11 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      31.26 JO     
 12 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      31.30 JO     
 13 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      31.34 JO     
 14 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  32.22      31.56 JO     
 15 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR                32.03      31.79 JO     
 16 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 32.03      31.80 JO     
 17 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                32.24      31.88 JO     
 18 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 33.00      31.97 JO     
 19 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 32.91      32.16 JO     
 20 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                32.23      32.22 JO     
 20 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 35.00      32.22 JO     
 22 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.36      32.29 JO     
 23 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                34.24      32.31 JO     
 24 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  31.87      32.34 JO     
 25 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 37.56      32.46 JO     
 26 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                 32.98      32.49 JO     
 27 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR                 33.82      32.59        
 28 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.93      32.63        
 29 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                32.98      32.68        
 30 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.97      32.69        
 31 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 32.82      32.72        
 32 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                32.52      33.00        
 33 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      33.03        
 34 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.46      33.27        
 35 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.86      33.31        
 36 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 34.55      33.40        
 37 Badilla, Joey R           12 EHY-MR                 32.23      33.42        
 38 Chen, Stephen *           12 COND-MR                33.56      33.52        
 39 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 34.86      33.59        
 40 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    32.86      33.76        
 41 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                  40.38      33.77        
 42 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR                41.09      33.80        
 42 Barragato, Philip N       11 HYB-MR                 34.07      33.80        
 44 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                34.71      34.03        
 45 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 36.00      34.06        
 46 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                34.28      34.09        
 47 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 35.69      34.42        
 48 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      34.46        
 49 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 34.90      34.48        
 50 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 37.92      34.69        
 51 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.90      34.71        
 52 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      34.76        
 53 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             34.34      34.94        
 54 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    34.78      35.08        
 55 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR                 41.75      35.14        
 56 Kim, Christian J          11 COND-MR                35.06      35.29        
 57 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix-MR             35.94      35.34        
 58 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 39.27      35.94        
 59 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      35.97        
 60 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 39.11      36.00        
 61 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR             34.97      36.04        
 62 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR                 36.47      36.11        
 63 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                39.91      36.16        
 64 Boyle, Neil P             12 Three Village-MR       51.00      36.31        
 65 Wu, Ryan H                12 GATE-MR                36.44      36.48        
 66 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 39.00      36.59        
 67 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      36.77        
 68 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 37.90      36.93        
 69 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                35.24      36.94        
 70 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                 37.67      36.97        
 71 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 40.00      37.04        
 72 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 36.59      37.21        
 73 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.29        
 74 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      37.35        
 74 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 37.67      37.35        
 76 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                39.90      37.55        
 77 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                39.86      37.60        
 78 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 38.27      37.77        
 79 Indelicato, Gregory H     11 Three Village-MR       48.00      37.92        
 80 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR                 41.00      38.07        
 81 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 42.36      38.52        
 82 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       37.98      38.59        
 83 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 38.47      38.74        
 84 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR                54.43      40.22        
 85 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 47.82      41.48        
 85 Minca, Christopher        12 FLY-MR                 39.51      41.48        
 87 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      42.35        
 88 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      42.45        
 89 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       51.00      42.52        
 90 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR                 46.67      42.69        
 91 Froymovich, Lawrence F    12 LBA-MR                 50.69      44.74        
 92 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR                 55.00      47.05        
 93 Muller, Phillp J          11 WISC-MR                46.77      48.80        
 94 Levine, Isaac E           11 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      49.14        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:01.38 JO     
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:06.63    1:05.01 JO     
  3 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:05.50 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58    1:06.62 JO     
  5 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:09.29    1:06.71 JO     
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:07.39 JO     
  7 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:07.88 JO     
  8 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:08.41 JO     
  9 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR              1:09.98    1:09.56 JO     
 10 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:12.65    1:09.58 JO     
 11 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:09.62 JO     
 12 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:09.68 JO     
 13 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:10.30    1:09.84 JO     
 14 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.40    1:10.02 JO     
 15 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               1:13.58    1:10.32 JO     
 16 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:10.47 JO     
 17 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:09.05    1:10.52        
 18 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               1:11.93    1:10.87        
 19 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:10.94        
 20 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:10.95        
 21 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:12.35    1:10.99        
 22 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:11.17        
 23 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:11.95    1:11.70        
 24 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.03        
 25 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:12.65    1:12.16        
 26 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:11.20    1:12.31        
 27 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.41    1:12.37        
 28 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:12.51        
 29 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:11.95    1:12.83        
 30 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:16.90    1:12.93        
 31 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:13.14        
 32 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35    1:13.29        
 33 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:28.26    1:13.40        
 34 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:15.24    1:13.51        
 35 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR               1:14.22    1:13.53        
 36 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                1:14.38    1:14.67        
 37 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:17.17    1:14.83        
 38 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:15.10        
 39 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.56    1:15.18        
 40 Chen, Stephen *           12 COND-MR              1:17.47    1:15.47        
 41 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.51    1:16.04        
 42 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR               1:17.53    1:16.77        
 43 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:15.95    1:16.98        
 44 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:17.17        
 45 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:17.20        
 46 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR               1:18.72    1:17.30        
 47 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.81    1:17.38        
 48 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.96    1:17.56        
 49 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:21.00    1:17.66        
 50 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:37.08    1:17.79        
 51 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              1:21.18    1:18.14        
 52 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.34    1:18.22        
 53 Kim, Christian J          11 COND-MR              1:19.16    1:18.25        
 54 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR               1:18.02    1:18.31        
 55 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:18.14    1:18.40        
 56 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.31    1:18.43        
 57 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:18.67        
 58 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.20    1:18.78        
 59 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR               1:19.72    1:18.89        
 60 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:28.01    1:19.79        
 61 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.84    1:20.13        
 62 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.83    1:20.33        
 63 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:20.51        
 64 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.93    1:20.58        
 65 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:42.29    1:20.91        
 66 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:21.02        
 67 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               1:23.20    1:21.05        
 68 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR               1:20.67    1:21.31        
 69 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:25.07    1:22.04        
 70 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:37.82    1:22.37        
 71 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:22.90        
 72 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:23.86    1:23.05        
 73 Boyle, Neil P             12 Three Village-MR     1:56.00    1:23.19        
 74 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:20.58    1:23.59        
 75 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:30.01    1:25.17        
 76 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:37.21    1:25.36        
 77 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:26.80        
 78 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:27.11        
 79 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR               1:33.00    1:28.47        
 80 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR               1:27.28    1:28.56        
 81 Minca, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               1:31.11    1:28.98        
 82 Bast, Michael             12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:30.48        
 83 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:45.99    1:30.64        
 84 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR              1:32.44    1:30.99        
 85 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               1:46.30    1:31.42        
 86 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:39.97    1:32.39        
 87 Shaw, Kevin               12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:32.48        
 88 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.47    1:36.36        
 89 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:36.89        
 90 Dewan, Advik              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:36.91        
 91 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.24    1:38.51        
 92 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR               1:53.48    1:41.36        
 93 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:45.27        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      34.43 JO     
  2 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                35.14      35.43 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                35.29      35.45 JO     
  4 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                 35.70      35.73 JO     
  5 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR             36.08      35.81 JO     
  6 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      36.35 JO     
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                37.24      36.39 JO     
  8 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.42      37.04 JO     
  9 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                37.42      37.25 JO     
 10 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR                 40.29      37.41 JO     
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      37.84 JO     
 12 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 38.18      37.91 JO     
 12 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 37.72      37.91 JO     
 12 Badilla, Joey R           12 EHY-MR                 35.66      37.91 JO     
 15 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.97 JO     
 16 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    38.08      38.12 JO     
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      38.38 JO     
 18 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR                37.80      38.47 JO     
 19 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      38.48 JO     
 20 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                38.73      38.50 JO     
 21 Chen, Stephen *           12 COND-MR                39.60      38.87        
 22 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                 41.85      39.21        
 23 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR                39.59      39.44        
 24 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      39.45        
 25 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.05      39.57        
 26 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 40.64      39.62        
 27 Barragato, Philip N       11 HYB-MR                 38.48      39.65        
 28 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR                49.05      39.90        
 29 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                39.67      39.91        
 30 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.75      39.98        
 31 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             39.33      40.00        
 32 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      40.09        
 33 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 41.00      40.14        
 34 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 42.23      40.22        
 35 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 42.60      40.40        
 36 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      40.52        
 37 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                41.78      41.00        
 38 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix-MR             40.07      41.22        
 39 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 41.99      41.53        
 40 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                40.28      41.69        
 41 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 42.51      41.88        
 42 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR                 42.38      42.04        
 43 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.28      42.28        
 44 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                  50.95      42.35        
 45 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      42.49        
 46 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 43.26      42.70        
 47 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                42.72      42.76        
 48 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                44.90      43.07        
 49 Kim, Christian J          11 COND-MR                43.37      43.26        
 50 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 42.97      43.47        
 51 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                46.77      43.64        
 52 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 48.21      43.92        
 53 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.82      44.10        
 53 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 43.00      44.10        
 55 Wu, Ryan H                12 GATE-MR                44.90      44.13        
 56 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 46.57      44.28        
 57 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      44.37        
 58 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 53.32      44.43        
 59 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 46.18      44.55        
 60 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                45.97      44.88        
 61 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR                 52.70      44.95        
 62 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                46.48      45.10        
 63 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 48.47      45.11        
 63 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 44.65      45.11        
 65 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      45.45        
 66 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR                 52.00      45.57        
 67 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.73        
 68 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 58.02      45.87        
 69 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.26      45.99        
 70 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR                 46.50      46.33        
 71 Boyle, Neil P             12 Three Village-MR       56.00      46.65        
 72 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR             44.02      46.67        
 73 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.40      47.04        
 73 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       46.21      47.04        
 75 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 47.08      47.78        
 76 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR              1:00.38      48.54        
 77 Minca, Christopher        12 FLY-MR                 49.82      48.71        
 78 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      49.42        
 79 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:04.88      49.98        
 80 Froymovich, Lawrence F    12 LBA-MR                 54.44      50.15        
 81 Indelicato, Gregory H     11 Three Village-MR       51.00      50.21        
 82 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR                 56.64      50.93        
 83 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 50.34      51.31        
 84 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.13        
 85 Muller, Phillp J          11 WISC-MR                57.99      54.87        
 85 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       56.70      54.87        
 87 Levine, Isaac E           11 Three Village-MR     1:10.00      57.29        
 88 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09      57.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:15.89    1:14.32 JO     
  2 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:14.56 JO     
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:17.91    1:17.03 JO     
  4 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.68    1:17.27 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:17.66    1:18.04 JO     
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:18.33 JO     
  7 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR               1:20.01    1:19.52 JO     
  8 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:19.55    1:19.67 JO     
  9 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:19.77 JO     
 10 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:20.54 JO     
 11 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               1:24.34    1:20.64 JO     
 12 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR              1:19.91    1:20.71 JO     
 13 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.45    1:21.11 JO     
 14 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.84 JO     
 15 Chen, Stephen *           12 COND-MR              1:22.88    1:21.86 JO     
 16 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.39    1:23.29        
 17 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:21.70    1:23.42        
 18 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:22.93    1:23.48        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.26    1:23.75        
 20 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:28.82    1:24.07        
 21 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:24.57        
 22 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:22.86    1:25.78        
 23 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              1:28.12    1:26.82        
 24 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.41    1:27.19        
 25 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:40.92    1:27.31        
 26 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.34        
 27 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.91    1:27.47        
 28 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.19    1:28.12        
 29 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.13    1:28.63        
 29 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:30.17    1:28.63        
 31 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:29.78    1:29.26        
 32 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:30.19        
 33 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:41.04    1:32.28        
 34 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:35.63    1:32.53        
 35 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:33.26    1:34.90        
 36 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:39.00    1:35.02        
 37 Wu, Ryan H                12 GATE-MR              1:34.50    1:35.04        
 38 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:35.88        
 39 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.86    1:36.30        
 40 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.91    1:37.31        
 41 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:34.39    1:37.99        
 42 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR               1:43.78    1:38.32        
 43 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:40.19    1:38.36        
 44 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR              1:42.22    1:38.73        
 45 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:37.01    1:38.77        
 46 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR               1:40.51    1:38.89        
 47 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.45        
 48 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.30    1:40.28        
 49 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.21    1:40.38        
 50 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.36    1:42.63        
 51 Boyle, Neil P             12 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:43.37        
 52 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR               1:46.00    1:45.09        
 53 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR               1:50.38    1:45.95        
 54 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.36    1:46.80        
 55 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     2:09.00    1:56.17        
 56 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.15    2:00.56        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                37.00      35.98 JO     
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.50      38.08 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                40.96      39.16 JO     
  4 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                40.45      39.85 JO     
  5 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      39.98 JO     
  6 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.78      40.34 JO     
  7 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  40.45      40.48 JO     
  8 Kim, Christian J          11 COND-MR                40.51      41.78 JO     
  9 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR             40.89      41.84 JO     
 10 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      42.04 JO     
 11 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.63      42.44 JO     
 12 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR                 43.09      42.49 JO     
 13 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.16      42.95 JO     
 14 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                    NT      43.11 JO     
 15 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    45.01      43.18 JO     
 16 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                45.28      43.30 JO     
 17 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 47.00      43.32 JO     
 18 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.66      43.33 JO     
 19 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR                 44.69      43.53 JO     
 20 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 47.61      43.63 JO     
 21 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 42.59      43.80 JO     
 22 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR                 49.63      43.91 JO     
 23 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      44.04 JO     
 24 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.88        
 25 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  43.89      45.03        
 26 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.11        
 27 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                46.05      45.18        
 28 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 45.00      45.30        
 29 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 47.03      45.34        
 30 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                46.71      45.48        
 31 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                 45.79      45.72        
 32 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.43      45.84        
 33 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 47.00      45.99        
 34 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.02        
 35 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                47.15      46.47        
 36 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                 45.87      46.57        
 37 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    46.06      46.77        
 38 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR                53.81      46.78        
 39 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 48.96      46.93        
 40 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 46.67      46.95        
 41 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                50.19      47.11        
 42 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    51.35      47.12        
 43 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.40      47.13        
 44 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.96      47.73        
 45 Wu, Ryan H                12 GATE-MR                52.38      47.79        
 46 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix-MR             50.71      47.81        
 47 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 55.21      48.18        
 48 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 50.39      48.32        
 49 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    53.44      48.39        
 50 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                49.53      48.69        
 51 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  46.60      48.99        
 52 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR             46.44      49.41        
 53 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 52.00      49.82        
 54 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                51.11      49.95        
 55 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    54.12      50.22        
 56 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 51.46      50.39        
 57 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                50.18      50.68        
 58 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:03.58      50.71        
 59 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      50.87        
 60 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    52.29      51.03        
 61 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 54.32      51.54        
 62 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR    55.79      52.60        
 63 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      53.47        
 64 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:00.65      53.50        
 65 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 54.03      53.63        
 66 Boyle, Neil P             12 Three Village-MR       58.98      53.79        
 67 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:17.01      54.77        
 68 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 57.88      55.26        
 68 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.26        
 70 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:04.50      57.35        
 71 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.41        
 72 Minca, Christopher        12 FLY-MR                 57.70      58.92        
 73 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR               1:08.71      58.95        
 74 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      59.84        
 75 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               1:07.05    1:00.38        
 76 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.18        
 77 Indelicato, Gregory H     11 Three Village-MR     1:14.00    1:05.88        
 78 Levine, Isaac E           11 Three Village-MR     1:16.84    1:09.58        
 79 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.77        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:24.68    1:22.81 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:28.12 JO     
  3 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.29    1:29.46 JO     
  4 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.22    1:29.70 JO     
  5 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.61    1:30.15 JO     
  6 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:30.46 JO     
  7 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:27.03    1:30.52 JO     
  8 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:32.41    1:31.65 JO     
  9 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR           1:29.19    1:32.11 JO     
 10 Kim, Christian J          11 COND-MR              1:30.39    1:32.35 JO     
 11 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               1:32.81    1:33.11 JO     
 12 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.64    1:34.48        
 13 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR               1:35.96    1:34.68        
 13 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR               1:38.59    1:34.68        
 15 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.91    1:35.09        
 16 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR               1:37.18    1:35.39        
 17 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.56    1:36.47        
 18 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:36.89        
 19 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:36.57    1:37.09        
 20 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:52.45    1:37.37        
 21 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.91    1:38.63        
 22 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                1:51.15    1:39.02        
 23 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:49.67    1:39.07        
 24 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.42        
 25 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:40.35    1:39.43        
 26 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               2:09.63    1:39.50        
 27 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:38.56    1:39.95        
 28 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:36.56    1:40.40        
 29 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:47.72    1:40.63        
 30 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:44.46    1:40.75        
 31 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:40.95        
 32 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:46.23    1:41.25        
 33 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:41.87        
 34 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:41.92        
 35 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:40.82    1:42.46        
 36 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              1:39.62    1:42.75        
 37 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:42.17    1:42.94        
 38 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:43.08        
 39 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR           1:43.52    1:43.45        
 40 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:43.57        
 41 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               1:43.44    1:43.62        
 42 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.50    1:43.90        
 43 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.78    1:44.13        
 44 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.60    1:44.43        
 45 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.94    1:44.99        
 46 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:58.56    1:46.83        
 47 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.58    1:46.84        
 48 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:47.00        
 49 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.58    1:47.06        
 50 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix-MR           1:46.42    1:47.07        
 51 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.98    1:47.47        
 52 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               1:56.79    1:47.70        
 53 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:50.83    1:47.73        
 54 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:52.16    1:49.88        
 55 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:49.93    1:50.07        
 56 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:56.75    1:51.15        
 57 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.47    1:51.42        
 58 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:52.69        
 59 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.81    1:54.18        
 60 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:55.16        
 61 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR               1:53.69    1:57.12        
 62 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR               1:56.53    1:58.29        
 63 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:59.30        
 64 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     2:34.50    2:00.08        
 65 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.65    2:00.29        
 66 Froymovich, Lawrence F    12 LBA-MR               2:13.66    2:00.34        
 67 Muller, Phillp J          11 WISC-MR              2:19.99    2:02.69        
 68 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               2:09.29    2:03.33        
 69 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:59.32    2:04.00        
 70 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.38    2:04.62        
 71 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               2:39.63    2:06.97        
 72 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR              2:03.99    2:07.18        
 73 Minca, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               2:04.23    2:08.79        
 74 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:13.35        
 75 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR               2:31.56    2:19.94        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      30.28 JO     
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.65      31.79 JO     
  3 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    32.64      33.08 JO     
  4 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                33.22      33.18 JO     
  5 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      33.20 JO     
  6 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      33.30 JO     
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 32.26      33.35 JO     
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                34.47      33.37 JO     
  9 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                33.80      33.75 JO     
 10 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  35.49      34.56 JO     
 11 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 36.37      35.58 JO     
 12 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 37.18      35.82 JO     
 13 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 38.00      36.23 JO     
 14 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      36.28 JO     
 15 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.24      36.43 JO     
 16 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      36.44 JO     
 17 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR                 38.91      36.58 JO     
 18 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                 37.05      36.66        
 19 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR                36.30      36.73        
 20 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 36.23      36.92        
 21 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.26      36.98        
 22 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                37.89      37.08        
 23 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.52      37.18        
 24 Wu, Ryan H                12 GATE-MR                41.20      37.53        
 25 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      37.98        
 26 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 43.67      38.23        
 27 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    38.37      39.00        
 28 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      39.13        
 29 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.84      39.21        
 30 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 40.00      39.48        
 31 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 40.77      39.63        
 32 Chen, Stephen *           12 COND-MR                39.08      39.71        
 33 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 39.00      39.86        
 34 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                40.69      39.88        
 35 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 42.86      39.89        
 36 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 42.00      40.18        
 37 Kim, Christian J          11 COND-MR                43.70      40.19        
 38 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             40.96      40.27        
 39 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                41.01      40.55        
 40 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR                41.19      41.11        
 41 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR                 40.68      41.40        
 42 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                41.77      41.50        
 43 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 42.26      41.57        
 44 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    44.57      41.99        
 45 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  41.97      42.54        
 46 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.03      42.71        
 47 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 43.26      42.76        
 48 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.84        
 49 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      43.20        
 50 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 40.75      43.65        
 51 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                52.74      43.95        
 52 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 40.33      43.96        
 53 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      44.47        
 53 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 57.60      44.47        
 55 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 44.79      44.59        
 56 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:05.94      44.69        
 57 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.31      46.09        
 58 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.21      46.57        
 59 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR                 47.50      47.41        
 60 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR             47.15      47.97        
 61 Bast, Michael             12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.25        
 62 Indelicato, Gregory H     11 Three Village-MR     1:12.00      49.62        
 63 Boyle, Neil P             12 Three Village-MR     1:01.22      49.66        
 64 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 46.71      49.78        
 65 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       56.74      50.03        
 66 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 49.32      50.28        
 67 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 52.56      50.61        
 68 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.17      51.67        
 69 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 57.36      53.01        
 70 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       59.00      54.09        
 71 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      58.42        
 72 Shaw, Kevin               12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      58.58        
 73 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR                    NT      58.70        
 74 Dewan, Advik              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      58.91        
 75 Levine, Isaac E           11 Three Village-MR     1:15.34    1:02.28        
 76 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.50    1:05.41        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.81    1:07.80 JO     
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:38.12    1:12.81 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:13.25 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:14.13 JO     
  5 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:15.51 JO     
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:18.30    1:15.90 JO     
  7 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:17.07    1:16.65 JO     
  8 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:18.48    1:17.21 JO     
  9 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:22.29    1:18.68 JO     
 10 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:19.91 JO     
 11 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:20.22 JO     
 12 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.39 JO     
 13 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               1:21.42    1:22.08 JO     
 14 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:24.64        
 15 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR              1:23.29    1:24.77        
 16 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:26.21    1:27.37        
 17 Wu, Ryan H                12 GATE-MR              1:35.72    1:27.48        
 18 Chen, Stephen *           12 COND-MR              1:27.58    1:27.71        
 19 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.79    1:28.00        
 20 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:27.47    1:28.29        
 21 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.52    1:28.56        
 22 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:25.48    1:28.62        
 23 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:28.66        
 24 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:36.00    1:28.81        
 25 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:29.89    1:28.95        
 26 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:28.97        
 27 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:38.33    1:28.99        
 28 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.70    1:29.54        
 29 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.15    1:29.58        
 30 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.78    1:29.88        
 31 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:32.33    1:30.23        
 32 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:30.69        
 33 Badilla, Joey R           12 EHY-MR               1:24.29    1:31.35        
 34 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.21    1:32.11        
 35 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:35.05    1:32.18        
 36 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR               1:32.27    1:34.40        
 37 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.34    1:34.50        
 38 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:39.42        
 39 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:34.21    1:39.72        
 40 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:40.21        
 41 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               1:51.49    1:41.43        
 42 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:41.63        
 43 Barragato, Philip N       11 HYB-MR               1:38.57    1:42.99        
 44 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR               1:47.25    1:45.61        
 45 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:46.16        
 46 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.22    1:49.58        
 47 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:50.07        
 48 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               2:29.47    1:51.57        
 49 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:58.23    1:53.95        
 50 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:55.33        
 51 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              2:07.82    1:57.88        
 52 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.36    1:59.77        
 -- Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12         DQ        
 -- Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR              1:54.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                 27.31      26.60 JO     
  2 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.91 JO     
  3 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR                27.03      27.01 JO     
  4 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      27.08 JO     
  5 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR                27.71      27.54 JO     
  6 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR                 29.00      27.97 JO     
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR                28.13      28.07 JO     
  8 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                  28.31      28.09 JO     
  9 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR                 26.94      28.10 JO     
 10 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR                 30.43      28.13 JO     
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR                28.89      28.47 JO     
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      28.48 JO     
 13 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR                 32.44      28.52 JO     
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR                30.27      28.71 JO     
 15 Jung, Min Jun *           13 UNCON-MR               28.15      28.76 JO     
 16 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR                28.65      28.77 JO     
 17 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.38      28.90 JO     
 18 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.10      28.95 JO     
 19 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR             29.96      29.00 JO     
 20 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR                 31.36      29.09 JO     
 21 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      29.27        
 22 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR                 28.95      29.42        
 23 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR                30.58      29.44        
 24 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR                 29.70      29.45        
 25 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR                 30.03      29.50        
 26 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      29.66        
 27 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR                30.21      29.68        
 28 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      30.01        
 29 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR             29.98      30.19        
 30 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 30.04      30.27        
 31 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR             30.47      30.38        
 32 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      30.41        
 33 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR                 30.24      30.57        
 34 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR                 30.20      30.59        
 35 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR                 30.80      30.64        
 35 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR                31.58      30.64        
 37 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR                31.33      30.67        
 38 Chaves, Matthew S         13 FLY-MR                 31.00      30.83        
 39 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      30.86        
 40 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR                 32.45      30.89        
 41 Kim, Christopher W        13 Phoenix-MR             31.08      31.06        
 42 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR                31.41      31.18        
 43 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.22        
 44 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR                 32.13      31.53        
 45 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                30.96      31.54        
 46 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR                 31.46      31.59        
 46 Liu, Alexander            14 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.59        
 48 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR                31.04      31.61        
 49 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                  33.12      31.64        
 50 Sabella, Nicholas         14 Phoenix-MR             33.37      31.73        
 51 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                  33.91      31.76        
 52 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR                33.28      31.81        
 53 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR                 29.14      31.86        
 54 Flynn, Richard E          13 Phoenix-MR             33.57      32.02        
 55 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR                32.67      32.20        
 56 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      32.63        
 56 Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR                 34.28      32.63        
 58 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      32.97        
 59 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR                 34.41      32.99        
 60 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR    33.36      33.00        
 61 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR                 35.11      33.53        
 61 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR                 32.19      33.53        
 63 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR    34.91      33.54        
 64 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR                33.97      33.89        
 64 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR                 40.00      33.89        
 66 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR                 33.82      33.99        
 67 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR                 33.85      34.32        
 68 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                  41.64      34.80        
 69 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR    35.10      34.94        
 70 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR                37.14      35.36        
 71 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR                 43.56      40.79        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 57.23      58.50 JO     
  2 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR                59.24    1:00.22 JO     
  3 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:01.00    1:00.27 JO     
  4 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Phoenix-MR           1:01.32    1:01.06 JO     
  5 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               1:00.69    1:01.29 JO     
  6 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.34 JO     
  7 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:02.79    1:01.94 JO     
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.07    1:01.95 JO     
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.92    1:02.19 JO     
 10 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.38    1:03.33        
 11 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:02.95    1:03.46        
 12 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:03.70    1:04.01        
 13 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.60    1:04.15        
 14 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:07.66    1:05.13        
 15 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:04.73    1:05.14        
 16 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:05.31        
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:05.69        
 18 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:05.82        
 19 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.72    1:06.35        
 20 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               1:07.10    1:06.61        
 21 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               1:09.22    1:06.88        
 22 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               1:06.88    1:07.05        
 23 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:05.52    1:07.27        
 24 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:07.98    1:07.28        
 25 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:08.95        
 26 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:12.45    1:09.33        
 27 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:10.12    1:09.35        
 28 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.08    1:09.49        
 29 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               1:12.65    1:09.78        
 30 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:09.31    1:09.85        
 31 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:08.34    1:09.96        
 32 Chaves, Matthew S         13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:10.16        
 33 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               1:09.77    1:10.32        
 34 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.77    1:10.77        
 35 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               1:10.09    1:11.23        
 36 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.30    1:12.24        
 37 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               1:12.55    1:12.42        
 38 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:13.63        
 39 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.33    1:13.81        
 40 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.16    1:13.95        
 41 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:25.18    1:13.96        
 42 Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR               1:16.06    1:14.13        
 43 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:13.13    1:14.14        
 44 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:15.41        
 45 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:14.50    1:16.13        
 46 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:16.74        
 47 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:17.03        
 48 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:17.77        
 49 Walter, Brendan E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:17.98        
 50 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:14.99    1:18.09        
 51 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.44        
 52 Burget, Andrew J          13 HYB-MR               1:20.91    1:21.92        
 53 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               1:46.20    1:38.30        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR               1:12.46         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:07.59    2:07.65 JO     
                1:02.64   2:07.65 (1:05.01)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:11.97 JO     
                1:03.69   2:11.97 (1:08.28)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Phoenix-MR           2:10.40    2:12.28 JO     
                1:04.01   2:12.28 (1:08.27)                                        
  4 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:14.04    2:12.30 JO     
                1:02.96   2:12.30 (1:09.34)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:13.99    2:12.42 JO     
                1:04.31   2:12.42 (1:08.11)                                        
  6 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:18.26    2:13.27 JO     
                1:05.28   2:13.27 (1:07.99)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:15.75    2:13.28 JO     
                1:04.21   2:13.28 (1:09.07)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:13.38    2:13.43 JO     
                1:05.35   2:13.43 (1:08.08)                                        
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.63    2:13.57 JO     
                1:05.14   2:13.57 (1:08.43)                                        
 10 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:16.11    2:14.07 JO     
                1:03.60   2:14.07 (1:10.47)                                        
 11 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:13.16    2:14.41 JO     
                1:03.06   2:14.41 (1:11.35)                                        
 12 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:16.74    2:15.53 JO     
                1:05.93   2:15.53 (1:09.60)                                        
 13 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.08    2:15.96 JO     
                1:04.53   2:15.96 (1:11.43)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:16.24 JO     
                1:05.95   2:16.24 (1:10.29)                                        
 15 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:17.90 JO     
                1:05.43   2:17.90 (1:12.47)                                        
 16 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:18.67    2:18.39        
                1:06.97   2:18.39 (1:11.42)                                        
 17 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:19.27        
                1:06.13   2:19.27 (1:13.14)                                        
 18 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:26.56    2:19.29        
                1:07.61   2:19.29 (1:11.68)                                        
 19 Jung, Min Jun *           13 UNCON-MR             2:18.24    2:20.09        
                1:08.86   2:20.09 (1:11.23)                                        
 20 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                2:17.96    2:20.26        
                1:06.36   2:20.26 (1:13.90)                                        
 21 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.11    2:21.45        
                1:07.85   2:21.45 (1:13.60)                                        
 22 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.38    2:21.53        
                1:07.53   2:21.53 (1:14.00)                                        
 23 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:23.51    2:21.59        
                1:08.37   2:21.59 (1:13.22)                                        
 24 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:32.61    2:21.67        
                1:09.10   2:21.67 (1:12.57)                                        
 25 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:25.36    2:22.02        
                1:07.82   2:22.02 (1:14.20)                                        
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.72    2:23.06        
                1:08.60   2:23.06 (1:14.46)                                        
 27 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:28.20    2:23.10        
                1:10.13   2:23.10 (1:12.97)                                        
 28 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:35.76    2:23.81        
                1:09.48   2:23.81 (1:14.33)                                        
 29 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               2:24.03    2:23.97        
                1:09.39   2:23.97 (1:14.58)                                        
 30 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               2:51.87    2:24.35        
                1:10.08   2:24.35 (1:14.27)                                        
 31 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               2:25.69    2:25.32        
                1:09.11   2:25.32 (1:16.21)                                        
 32 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               2:26.13    2:25.63        
                1:09.90   2:25.63 (1:15.73)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.27    2:26.06        
                1:10.74   2:26.06 (1:15.32)                                        
 34 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:31.41    2:26.66        
                1:11.80   2:26.66 (1:14.86)                                        
 35 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               2:29.20    2:27.39        
                1:10.68   2:27.39 (1:16.71)                                        
 36 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:26.78    2:27.58        
                1:10.85   2:27.58 (1:16.73)                                        
 37 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:28.23        
                1:11.54   2:28.23 (1:16.69)                                        
 38 Sabella, Nicholas         14 Phoenix-MR           2:35.13    2:29.24        
                1:10.92   2:29.24 (1:18.32)                                        
 39 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.92    2:29.46        
                1:13.14   2:29.46 (1:16.32)                                        
 40 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.15    2:29.68        
                1:13.43   2:29.68 (1:16.25)                                        
 41 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:30.18        
                1:10.59   2:30.18 (1:19.59)                                        
 42 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:30.26    2:30.28        
                1:13.16   2:30.28 (1:17.12)                                        
 43 Kim, Christopher W        13 Phoenix-MR           2:28.56    2:30.90        
                1:11.88   2:30.90 (1:19.02)                                        
 44 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:25.14    2:31.14        
                1:11.03   2:31.14 (1:20.11)                                        
 45 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               2:37.82    2:32.58        
                1:13.29   2:32.58 (1:19.29)                                        
 46 Flynn, Richard E          13 Phoenix-MR           2:36.71    2:32.65        
                1:15.42   2:32.65 (1:17.23)                                        
 47 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:36.99    2:32.81        
                1:11.53   2:32.81 (1:21.28)                                        
 48 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               2:30.73    2:34.03        
                1:13.38   2:34.03 (1:20.65)                                        
 49 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               2:37.82    2:36.31        
                1:14.16   2:36.31 (1:22.15)                                        
 50 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:36.97    2:36.39        
                1:13.95   2:36.39 (1:22.44)                                        
 51 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:36.66        
                1:15.84   2:36.66 (1:20.82)                                        
 52 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.66    2:36.67        
                1:17.27   2:36.67 (1:19.40)                                        
 53 Chaves, Matthew S         13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:37.63        
                1:16.01   2:37.63 (1:21.62)                                        
 54 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:38.72        
                1:15.99   2:38.72 (1:22.73)                                        
 55 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               2:40.76    2:38.80        
                1:14.91   2:38.80 (1:23.89)                                        
 56 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               2:45.01    2:38.91        
                1:14.17   2:38.91 (1:24.74)                                        
 56 Griffin, Spencer H        14 HAA-MR               2:41.74    2:38.91        
                1:14.81   2:38.91 (1:24.10)                                        
 58 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.91    2:39.30        
                1:12.30   2:39.30 (1:27.00)                                        
 59 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:39.58        
                1:18.75   2:39.58 (1:20.83)                                        
 60 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.40    2:39.87        
                1:16.66   2:39.87 (1:23.21)                                        
 61 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                2:49.36    2:40.20        
                1:17.99   2:40.20 (1:22.21)                                        
 62 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                2:47.08    2:41.22        
                1:17.60   2:41.22 (1:23.62)                                        
 63 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:41.90        
                1:17.26   2:41.90 (1:24.64)                                        
 64 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              2:46.10    2:45.37        
                1:19.04   2:45.37 (1:26.33)                                        
 65 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:36.56    2:46.20        
                1:17.03   2:46.20 (1:29.17)                                        
 66 Liu, Alexander            14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:48.08        
                1:17.74   2:48.08 (1:30.34)                                        
 67 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              2:45.76    2:48.26        
                1:20.06   2:48.26 (1:28.20)                                        
 68 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR               2:58.00    2:48.38        
                1:19.09   2:48.38 (1:29.29)                                        
 69 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:47.90    2:48.68        
                1:18.44   2:48.68 (1:30.24)                                        
 70 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:48.77        
                1:20.04   2:48.77 (1:28.73)                                        
 71 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               2:42.88    2:48.91        
                1:20.84   2:48.91 (1:28.07)                                        
 72 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.35        
                1:18.34   2:49.35 (1:31.01)                                        
 73 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               2:47.92    2:51.37        
                1:20.32   2:51.37 (1:31.05)                                        
 74 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                2:58.39    2:51.45        
                1:18.21   2:51.45 (1:33.24)                                        
 75 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                2:54.01    2:52.10        
                1:21.72   2:52.10 (1:30.38)                                        
 76 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               2:48.17    2:52.46        
                1:21.12   2:52.46 (1:31.34)                                        
 77 Burget, Andrew J          13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:01.78        
                1:25.68   3:01.78 (1:36.10)                                        
 78 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.69    3:07.24        
                1:28.28   3:07.24 (1:38.96)                                        
 79 Valencia, Paolo           13 FA-MR                3:25.99    3:11.64        
                1:28.66   3:11.64 (1:42.98)                                        
 80 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               3:16.00    3:14.94        
                1:30.78   3:14.94 (1:44.16)                                        
 81 Pattay, Joseph J          13 FA-MR                3:45.99    3:45.18        
                1:49.83   3:45.18 (1:55.35)                                        
 82 Tabuteau, Aaron Y         13 FA-MR                     NT    4:05.38        
                1:52.36   4:05.38 (2:13.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.51    1:06.06 JO     
  2 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:07.07    1:06.92 JO     
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              1:07.37    1:08.50 JO     
  4 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.00    1:09.47 JO     
  5 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.74    1:10.28 JO     
  6 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.03    1:10.39 JO     
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:09.77    1:10.53 JO     
  8 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:12.26    1:10.66 JO     
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:11.66 JO     
 10 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:12.68 JO     
 11 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                1:10.20    1:12.75 JO     
 12 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:15.65    1:13.01 JO     
 13 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                1:10.23    1:13.12 JO     
 14 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               1:20.12    1:13.21 JO     
 15 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.81 JO     
 16 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:15.17    1:14.04        
 17 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               1:13.42    1:14.05        
 18 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:11.59    1:14.32        
 19 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:17.81    1:14.48        
 20 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               1:16.67    1:14.66        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               1:28.76    1:14.80        
 22 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.15    1:15.16        
 23 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               1:18.59    1:15.26        
 24 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.73    1:16.08        
 25 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:30.86    1:16.74        
 26 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:17.22    1:16.99        
 27 Jung, Min Jun *           13 UNCON-MR             1:15.19    1:17.02        
 28 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:23.43    1:17.08        
 29 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.18        
 30 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.74    1:17.63        
 31 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:17.82    1:18.15        
 32 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               1:15.76    1:18.63        
 33 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               1:19.32    1:19.12        
 34 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.14    1:20.44        
 35 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               1:21.01    1:20.56        
 36 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:21.35    1:20.77        
 37 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.77    1:21.63        
 38 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:22.38    1:21.74        
 39 Flynn, Richard E          13 Phoenix-MR           1:21.04    1:21.91        
 40 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:21.57    1:22.37        
 41 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:21.60    1:22.38        
 42 Griffin, Spencer H        14 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:22.56        
 43 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:21.58    1:22.58        
 44 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               1:20.76    1:22.74        
 45 Kim, Christopher W        13 Phoenix-MR           1:47.09    1:23.00        
 46 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.60    1:24.35        
 47 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:20.07    1:24.48        
 48 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:24.84        
 49 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:25.02        
 50 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:22.18    1:25.32        
 51 Sabella, Nicholas         14 Phoenix-MR           1:29.24    1:25.49        
 52 Chaves, Matthew S         13 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:25.62        
 53 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                1:32.07    1:25.66        
 54 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:22.34    1:25.73        
 55 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.78        
 56 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:26.91    1:25.94        
 57 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               1:30.44    1:26.39        
 58 Liu, Alexander            14 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:26.62        
 59 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               1:26.70    1:27.01        
 60 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               1:31.02    1:27.39        
 61 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.54        
 62 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.88    1:29.11        
 63 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:32.96    1:29.14        
 64 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.04    1:29.47        
 65 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:25.46    1:30.05        
 66 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:35.17    1:30.97        
 67 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.62    1:32.65        
 68 Burget, Andrew J          13 HYB-MR               1:36.97    1:32.86        
 69 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:33.41        
 70 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               1:32.65    1:34.84        
 71 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:41.40    1:35.92        
 72 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:38.21    1:36.33        
 73 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:31.22    1:36.96        
 74 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:43.56        
 75 Valencia, Paolo           13 FA-MR                2:13.99    1:45.85        
 76 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:48.37    1:50.48        
 77 Pattay, Joseph J          13 FA-MR                2:19.48    1:54.92        
 78 Tabuteau, Aaron Y         13 FA-MR                     NT    2:09.88        
 -- Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:14.40         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.69         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:24.88    2:23.95 JO     
                1:10.09   2:23.95 (1:13.86)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:25.93    2:25.65 JO     
                1:11.87   2:25.65 (1:13.78)                                        
  3 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:24.26    2:25.70 JO     
                1:10.58   2:25.70 (1:15.12)                                        
  4 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:31.63    2:27.42 JO     
                1:13.43   2:27.42 (1:13.99)                                        
  5 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:28.15    2:27.64 JO     
                1:11.85   2:27.64 (1:15.79)                                        
  6 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.41    2:28.92 JO     
                1:11.78   2:28.92 (1:17.14)                                        
  7 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:33.29    2:29.47 JO     
                1:11.14   2:29.47 (1:18.33)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.69    2:31.60 JO     
                1:13.34   2:31.60 (1:18.26)                                        
  9 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:35.15    2:33.17 JO     
                1:14.96   2:33.17 (1:18.21)                                        
 10 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:30.73    2:33.47 JO     
                1:14.42   2:33.47 (1:19.05)                                        
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.98    2:35.56 JO     
                1:15.50   2:35.56 (1:20.06)                                        
 12 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               2:37.94    2:36.41 JO     
                1:16.28   2:36.41 (1:20.13)                                        
 13 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.99    2:36.51 JO     
                1:17.19   2:36.51 (1:19.32)                                        
 14 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               2:43.51    2:36.89 JO     
                1:15.69   2:36.89 (1:21.20)                                        
 15 Jung, Min Jun *           13 UNCON-MR             2:39.40    2:36.92 JO     
                1:15.95   2:36.92 (1:20.97)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:36.84    2:39.54 JO     
                1:17.37   2:39.54 (1:22.17)                                        
 17 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.76    2:40.02        
                1:18.58   2:40.02 (1:21.44)                                        
 18 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:40.43        
                1:18.79   2:40.43 (1:21.64)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.18    2:41.34        
                1:19.07   2:41.34 (1:22.27)                                        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.09    2:42.03        
                1:18.37   2:42.03 (1:23.66)                                        
 21 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:36.79    2:42.16        
                1:18.77   2:42.16 (1:23.39)                                        
 22 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:40.63    2:42.35        
                1:18.32   2:42.35 (1:24.03)                                        
 23 Flynn, Richard E          13 Phoenix-MR           2:47.87    2:42.59        
                1:20.92   2:42.59 (1:21.67)                                        
 24 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               2:48.41    2:43.75        
                1:20.70   2:43.75 (1:23.05)                                        
 25 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:47.55    2:43.93        
                1:20.22   2:43.93 (1:23.71)                                        
 26 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:47.46    2:44.06        
                1:21.23   2:44.06 (1:22.83)                                        
 27 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:44.20        
                1:20.01   2:44.20 (1:24.19)                                        
 28 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:50.86    2:45.05        
                1:21.93   2:45.05 (1:23.12)                                        
 29 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:55.95    2:45.34        
                1:21.86   2:45.34 (1:23.48)                                        
 30 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.83    2:45.79        
                1:21.19   2:45.79 (1:24.60)                                        
 31 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:46.86    2:46.20        
                1:20.74   2:46.20 (1:25.46)                                        
 32 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:44.11    2:47.43        
                1:20.51   2:47.43 (1:26.92)                                        
 33 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:50.46    2:47.65        
                1:22.98   2:47.65 (1:24.67)                                        
 34 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:48.55    2:49.97        
                1:24.12   2:49.97 (1:25.85)                                        
 35 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:46.51    2:52.95        
                1:22.88   2:52.95 (1:30.07)                                        
 36 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               2:55.94    2:54.50        
                1:24.22   2:54.50 (1:30.28)                                        
 37 Kim, Christopher W        13 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:54.79        
                1:25.59   2:54.79 (1:29.20)                                        
 38 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:56.44    2:56.17        
                1:26.18   2:56.17 (1:29.99)                                        
 39 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.55    2:56.27        
                1:27.98   2:56.27 (1:28.29)                                        
 40 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.10    2:58.83        
                1:27.52   2:58.83 (1:31.31)                                        
 41 Sabella, Nicholas         14 Phoenix-MR           3:03.63    2:59.12        
                1:28.43   2:59.12 (1:30.69)                                        
 42 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                3:15.42    3:00.29        
                1:27.98   3:00.29 (1:32.31)                                        
 43 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.77    3:00.58        
                1:27.99   3:00.58 (1:32.59)                                        
 44 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               2:58.88    3:02.22        
                1:27.98   3:02.22 (1:34.24)                                        
 45 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              3:08.00    3:04.25        
                1:28.12   3:04.25 (1:36.13)                                        
 46 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               3:09.84    3:04.98        
                1:31.33   3:04.98 (1:33.65)                                        
 47 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.81    3:05.84        
                1:32.28   3:05.84 (1:33.56)                                        
 48 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.89        
                1:28.95   3:05.89 (1:36.94)                                        
 49 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:07.81        
                1:33.42   3:07.81 (1:34.39)                                        
 50 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              3:01.67    3:09.40        
                1:32.88   3:09.40 (1:36.52)                                        
 51 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               3:10.79    3:09.89        
                1:32.43   3:09.89 (1:37.46)                                        
 52 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.69    3:09.93        
                1:32.53   3:09.93 (1:37.40)                                        
 53 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                3:05.99    3:17.79        
                1:37.34   3:17.79 (1:40.45)                                        
 54 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               3:16.85    3:18.55        
                1:37.99   3:18.55 (1:40.56)                                        
 -- Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR               3:22.70         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:38.11        DQ (1:41.17)                                        
 -- Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:41.81        DQ (1:43.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:11.48    1:11.09 JO     
  2 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.85    1:15.76 JO     
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:17.63    1:16.93 JO     
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:17.84 JO     
  5 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.74    1:18.73 JO     
  6 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.84    1:19.81 JO     
  7 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.22    1:20.10 JO     
  8 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:20.90 JO     
  9 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:21.20    1:21.59 JO     
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.94    1:21.95 JO     
 11 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.69    1:22.47 JO     
 12 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:23.16    1:23.02 JO     
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.94    1:23.02 JO     
 14 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:21.39    1:23.91 JO     
 15 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:35.14    1:24.17 JO     
 16 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:25.24 JO     
 17 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.02    1:25.94 JO     
 18 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.59        
 19 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.74    1:28.00        
 20 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               1:34.00    1:29.27        
 21 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:29.08    1:29.72        
 22 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               1:42.15    1:29.76        
 23 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.85    1:30.51        
 24 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:30.64    1:31.47        
 25 Chaves, Matthew S         13 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:31.66        
 26 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:25.01    1:31.83        
 27 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:31.91    1:32.97        
 28 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               1:33.21    1:33.34        
 29 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               1:32.02    1:33.79        
 30 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.75    1:34.02        
 31 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:35.52    1:34.34        
 32 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:43.48    1:34.55        
 33 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               1:34.54    1:35.74        
 34 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:35.88    1:36.84        
 35 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.69    1:37.48        
 36 Burget, Andrew J          13 HYB-MR               1:39.76    1:38.07        
 37 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.09    1:38.65        
 38 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:36.87    1:38.76        
 39 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:39.58    1:40.14        
 40 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:40.44    1:40.62        
 41 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.18    1:40.76        
 42 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:39.95    1:41.21        
 43 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:59.35    1:42.68        
 44 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:43.45    1:43.21        
 45 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.39    1:44.10        
 46 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.66    1:45.56        
 47 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:55.80        
 -- Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               2:12.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR               1:57.03         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:35.35    2:39.22 JO     
                1:17.40   2:39.22 (1:21.82)                                        
  2 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.41    2:46.73 JO     
                1:19.84   2:46.73 (1:26.89)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:51.03    2:49.01 JO     
                1:21.48   2:49.01 (1:27.53)                                        
  4 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:53.91    2:50.19 JO     
                1:21.45   2:50.19 (1:28.74)                                        
  5 Kim, Christopher W        13 Phoenix-MR           2:59.91    2:50.37 JO     
                1:21.70   2:50.37 (1:28.67)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:46.52    2:50.49 JO     
                1:22.49   2:50.49 (1:28.00)                                        
  7 Jung, Min Jun *           13 UNCON-MR             2:59.50    2:53.27 JO     
                1:24.44   2:53.27 (1:28.83)                                        
  8 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:55.90    2:53.45 JO     
                1:21.84   2:53.45 (1:31.61)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.03    2:54.66 JO     
                1:23.82   2:54.66 (1:30.84)                                        
 10 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:55.15    2:56.15 JO     
                1:22.82   2:56.15 (1:33.33)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.68    2:56.98 JO     
                1:23.88   2:56.98 (1:33.10)                                        
 12 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:59.51    2:58.12 JO     
                1:26.29   2:58.12 (1:31.83)                                        
 13 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              3:01.41    2:58.32 JO     
                1:26.08   2:58.32 (1:32.24)                                        
 14 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:58.46 JO     
                1:26.19   2:58.46 (1:32.27)                                        
 15 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.42    2:58.88 JO     
                1:24.63   2:58.88 (1:34.25)                                        
 16 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               3:02.56    2:59.11 JO     
                1:27.04   2:59.11 (1:32.07)                                        
 17 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              3:02.24    2:59.12 JO     
                1:27.69   2:59.12 (1:31.43)                                        
 18 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               3:11.24    2:59.64 JO     
                1:26.26   2:59.64 (1:33.38)                                        
 19 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:59.18    3:00.23 JO     
                1:26.23   3:00.23 (1:34.00)                                        
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           3:04.76    3:02.54 JO     
                1:28.19   3:02.54 (1:34.35)                                        
 21 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              3:06.86    3:03.91 JO     
                1:27.32   3:03.91 (1:36.59)                                        
 22 Maidhof, Matthew T        14 HAA-MR               3:04.04    3:05.14        
                1:26.76   3:05.14 (1:38.38)                                        
 23 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:05.59        
                1:31.77   3:05.59 (1:33.82)                                        
 24 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              3:11.21    3:07.67        
                1:28.75   3:07.67 (1:38.92)                                        
 25 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.03        
                1:30.73   3:10.03 (1:39.30)                                        
 26 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                3:31.55    3:10.46        
                1:31.89   3:10.46 (1:38.57)                                        
 27 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              3:01.98    3:10.99        
                1:31.86   3:10.99 (1:39.13)                                        
 28 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               4:00.98    3:11.21        
                1:32.20   3:11.21 (1:39.01)                                        
 29 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               3:11.18    3:13.48        
                1:31.63   3:13.48 (1:41.85)                                        
 30 Sabella, Nicholas         14 Phoenix-MR           3:25.73    3:15.37        
                1:34.67   3:15.37 (1:40.70)                                        
 31 Liu, Alexander            14 FLY-MR               3:17.44    3:18.32        
                1:33.22   3:18.32 (1:45.10)                                        
 32 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              3:28.03    3:19.54        
                1:37.96   3:19.54 (1:41.58)                                        
 33 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:20.42        
                1:38.62   3:20.42 (1:41.80)                                        
 34 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              3:17.26    3:21.75        
                1:38.57   3:21.75 (1:43.18)                                        
 35 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:23.10        
                1:35.28   3:23.10 (1:47.82)                                        
 36 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              3:20.25    3:24.83        
                1:40.23   3:24.83 (1:44.60)                                        
 37 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                3:21.98    3:25.54        
                1:37.99   3:25.54 (1:47.55)                                        
 38 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:25.70        
                1:40.94   3:25.70 (1:44.76)                                        
 39 Flynn, Richard E          13 Phoenix-MR           3:33.03    3:25.83        
                1:42.30   3:25.83 (1:43.53)                                        
 40 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               3:34.69    3:26.15        
                1:38.67   3:26.15 (1:47.48)                                        
 41 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              3:24.96    3:30.25        
                1:38.77   3:30.25 (1:51.48)                                        
 42 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.80    3:37.12        
                1:43.85   3:37.12 (1:53.27)                                        
 43 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              3:32.78    3:37.76        
                1:46.59   3:37.76 (1:51.17)                                        
 44 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               3:32.51    3:38.22        
                1:44.80   3:38.22 (1:53.42)                                        
 45 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:38.60        
                1:44.74   3:38.60 (1:53.86)                                        
 46 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.37    3:39.27        
                1:47.64   3:39.27 (1:51.63)                                        
 47 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              3:39.81    3:41.76        
                1:44.50   3:41.76 (1:57.26)                                        
 48 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               3:55.00    4:04.65        
                1:57.57   4:04.65 (2:07.08)                                        
 49 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               3:45.00    4:19.37        
                2:06.55   4:19.37 (2:12.82)                                        
 -- Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              3:10.60         DQ        
                1:31.92        DQ (1:38.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:03.59    1:03.60 JO     
  2 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              1:05.25    1:05.24 JO     
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              1:05.06    1:05.29 JO     
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.40    1:05.68 JO     
  5 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:06.43 JO     
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Phoenix-MR           1:04.91    1:06.65 JO     
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:06.62    1:06.96 JO     
  8 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.57    1:07.69 JO     
  9 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:07.47    1:07.70 JO     
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:07.82 JO     
 11 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               1:07.87    1:07.93 JO     
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.78    1:08.14 JO     
 13 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:11.79    1:09.37 JO     
 14 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:19.76    1:09.87 JO     
 15 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               1:16.37    1:10.39 JO     
 16 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.66 JO     
 17 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.56    1:11.60        
 18 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                1:09.85    1:11.68        
 19 Jung, Min Jun *           13 UNCON-MR             1:10.13    1:11.97        
 20 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:13.41    1:12.25        
 21 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:12.44        
 21 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:12.44        
 23 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               1:15.73    1:13.94        
 24 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               1:13.89    1:14.56        
 25 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:14.97    1:14.79        
 26 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:13.20    1:14.93        
 27 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                1:11.55    1:15.90        
 28 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:11.70    1:15.91        
 29 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.27    1:16.10        
 30 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:17.95    1:16.31        
 31 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:16.44    1:16.73        
 32 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:20.38    1:17.37        
 33 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               1:16.45    1:17.71        
 34 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.34    1:18.68        
 35 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:19.89    1:20.25        
 36 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.92    1:20.38        
 37 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               1:20.45    1:20.72        
 38 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:27.11    1:21.85        
 39 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:23.02    1:22.15        
 40 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:18.60    1:22.77        
 41 Sabella, Nicholas         14 Phoenix-MR           1:22.23    1:23.19        
 42 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:22.75    1:23.37        
 43 Flynn, Richard E          13 Phoenix-MR           1:23.92    1:23.47        
 44 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:34.62    1:23.49        
 45 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               1:31.00    1:23.62        
 46 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:27.76    1:23.91        
 47 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.21    1:24.08        
 48 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.10        
 49 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.46        
 50 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               1:28.89    1:25.71        
 51 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.13    1:25.89        
 52 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.40    1:26.71        
 53 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:27.31        
 54 Griffin, Spencer H        14 HAA-MR               1:31.95    1:27.55        
 55 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               1:28.65    1:27.70        
 56 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:31.68    1:28.96        
 57 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               1:29.06    1:30.34        
 58 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                1:42.99    1:30.41        
 59 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.11        
 60 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:40.02    1:36.69        
 61 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:49.82    1:38.21        
 62 Valencia, Paolo           13 FA-MR                2:15.99    1:38.45        
 63 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:51.20    1:42.09        
 64 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:48.81        
 65 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:49.42        
 66 Pattay, Joseph J          13 FA-MR                1:55.99    1:54.40        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:24.35 JO     
                1:08.00   2:24.35 (1:16.35)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:31.99 JO     
                1:09.83   2:31.99 (1:22.16)                                        
  3 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:32.23    2:33.10 JO     
                1:10.32   2:33.10 (1:22.78)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:33.28    2:36.05 JO     
                1:12.54   2:36.05 (1:23.51)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:45.11    2:44.14        
                1:14.64   2:44.14 (1:29.50)                                        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               2:52.52    2:54.52        
                1:15.56   2:54.52 (1:38.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:24.55    2:24.12 JO     
                1:06.10   2:24.12 (1:18.02)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:28.61    2:27.42 JO     
                1:10.18   2:27.42 (1:17.24)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:28.57    2:28.09 JO     
                1:09.60   2:28.09 (1:18.49)                                        
  4 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:27.49    2:29.07 JO     
                1:08.63   2:29.07 (1:20.44)                                        
  5 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.31    2:29.25 JO     
                1:10.57   2:29.25 (1:18.68)                                        
  6 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:30.24    2:29.46 JO     
                1:13.75   2:29.46 (1:15.71)                                        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.45    2:29.57 JO     
                1:11.19   2:29.57 (1:18.38)                                        
  8 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.80    2:31.84 JO     
                1:12.49   2:31.84 (1:19.35)                                        
  9 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               2:34.39    2:32.22 JO     
                1:10.50   2:32.22 (1:21.72)                                        
 10 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:32.10    2:32.34 JO     
                1:11.91   2:32.34 (1:20.43)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.66    2:32.93 JO     
                1:13.57   2:32.93 (1:19.36)                                        
 12 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.33    2:34.80        
                1:11.53   2:34.80 (1:23.27)                                        
 13 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.52    2:34.81        
                1:11.42   2:34.81 (1:23.39)                                        
 14 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.95    2:35.83        
                1:15.85   2:35.83 (1:19.98)                                        
 15 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:38.54    2:36.00        
                1:13.28   2:36.00 (1:22.72)                                        
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.63    2:39.56        
                1:18.30   2:39.56 (1:21.26)                                        
 17 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:40.53        
                1:14.51   2:40.53 (1:26.02)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:39.84    2:40.88        
                1:16.41   2:40.88 (1:24.47)                                        
 19 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:42.49    2:41.96        
                1:14.80   2:41.96 (1:27.16)                                        
 20 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               2:41.29    2:42.80        
                1:14.65   2:42.80 (1:28.15)                                        
 21 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:44.51    2:43.01        
                1:19.15   2:43.01 (1:23.86)                                        
 22 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:54.16    2:43.37        
                1:17.76   2:43.37 (1:25.61)                                        
 23 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:45.15    2:43.47        
                1:19.36   2:43.47 (1:24.11)                                        
 24 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               3:09.55    2:44.37        
                1:17.43   2:44.37 (1:26.94)                                        
 25 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    2:46.53        
                1:23.33   2:46.53 (1:23.20)                                        
 26 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:46.00    2:48.22        
                1:24.14   2:48.22 (1:24.08)                                        
 27 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:50.39    2:49.76        
                1:19.68   2:49.76 (1:30.08)                                        
 28 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:50.68        
                1:24.12   2:50.68 (1:26.56)                                        
 29 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:51.39        
                1:15.67   2:51.39 (1:35.72)                                        
 30 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:52.08    2:52.54        
                1:18.12   2:52.54 (1:34.42)                                        
 31 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:55.31    2:53.04        
                1:22.42   2:53.04 (1:30.62)                                        
 32 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               2:55.35    2:54.80        
                1:26.30   2:54.80 (1:28.50)                                        
 33 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               2:58.54    2:55.02        
                1:21.34   2:55.02 (1:33.68)                                        
 34 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.29        
                1:23.10   2:55.29 (1:32.19)                                        
 35 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:56.27        
                1:24.21   2:56.27 (1:32.06)                                        
 36 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              2:57.80    2:58.03        
                1:25.09   2:58.03 (1:32.94)                                        
 37 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               2:59.57    3:00.98        
                1:28.67   3:00.98 (1:32.31)                                        
 38 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.51        
                1:25.02   3:01.51 (1:36.49)                                        
 39 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:02.69        
                1:25.71   3:02.69 (1:36.98)                                        
 40 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.95        
                1:24.10   3:02.95 (1:38.85)                                        
 41 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.77    3:03.08        
                1:29.59   3:03.08 (1:33.49)                                        
 42 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               3:05.47    3:04.22        
                1:28.21   3:04.22 (1:36.01)                                        
 43 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.04    3:04.43        
                1:29.78   3:04.43 (1:34.65)                                        
 44 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               3:03.56    3:05.57        
                1:32.78   3:05.57 (1:32.79)                                        
 45 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              3:07.73    3:07.30        
                1:26.09   3:07.30 (1:41.21)                                        
 46 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.99    3:08.07        
                1:29.21   3:08.07 (1:38.86)                                        
 47 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              3:04.99    3:11.15        
                1:31.54   3:11.15 (1:39.61)                                        
 48 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               3:11.82    3:13.54        
                1:35.31   3:13.54 (1:38.23)                                        
 49 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:18.66        
                1:33.02   3:18.66 (1:45.64)                                        
 50 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.28    3:20.90        
                1:35.60   3:20.90 (1:45.30)                                        
 51 Perkins, Noah D           14 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:24.89        
                1:35.67   3:24.89 (1:49.22)                                        
 52 Walter, Brendan E         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.63    3:33.61        
                1:43.08   3:33.61 (1:50.53)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    25.51      25.70 METS   
  2 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR                26.62      25.96 METS   
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    25.43      26.03 METS   
  4 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR                26.50      26.10 METS   
  5 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.13      26.31 METS   
  6 Li, Alan                  18 FLY-MR                 26.36      26.33 METS   
  7 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 26.05      26.38 METS   
  8 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR                25.65      26.51 METS   
  9 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                26.43      26.53 METS   
 10 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  27.29      26.64 METS   
 11 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR               26.65      27.08 METS   
 12 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                27.83      27.16 METS   
 13 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR               27.39      27.20        
 14 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.24        
 15 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR                27.68      27.42        
 16 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.55        
 17 Park, James               16 FLY-MR                 27.40      27.56        
 17 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR    27.35      27.56        
 19 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR                 27.20      27.67        
 20 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                27.42      27.68        
 21 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR                 27.79      27.72        
 21 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR             27.80      27.72        
 23 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  26.67      27.76        
 24 Sola, Christopher A       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      27.78        
 25 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      27.79        
 26 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR                 27.39      27.81        
 26 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                27.99      27.81        
 28 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR                 26.79      27.86        
 29 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.02      27.92        
 30 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.78      27.96        
 31 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      27.99        
 32 Michel, Jeff R            17 SSC-MR                 32.10      28.17        
 33 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      28.21        
 34 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR                 28.04      28.26        
 35 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR                28.42      28.32        
 36 Sultana, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                 27.75      28.33        
 37 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      28.35        
 38 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      28.51        
 39 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR                29.19      28.55        
 40 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR                29.21      28.59        
 41 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR                28.32      28.73        
 42 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.60      28.83        
 43 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR                27.55      28.84        
 44 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR                 27.98      28.96        
 45 Flores, Adrian            15 Phoenix-MR             28.77      28.98        
 46 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR                27.88      29.08        
 47 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      29.15        
 48 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR                29.39      29.30        
 49 Babel, Bryant M           18 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      29.63        
 50 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR                28.92      29.72        
 51 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 29.99      29.84        
 52 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR                 32.72      30.13        
 53 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR                 32.00      30.57        
 54 Lucas, Connor             15 HYB-MR                 29.24      30.63        
 55 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR                 30.82      31.12        
 56 Serras, Peter Z           17 FLY-MR                 34.00      31.22        
 57 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR                 31.32      31.43        
 58 Yostpille, William A      16 FA-MR                  37.94      32.78        
 59 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.86      32.85        
 60 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR             33.30      34.25        
 61 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  37.39      34.85        
 62 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                 37.67      37.28        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J            18 UNFLY-MR               53.89      54.10 METS   
  2 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR                56.00      56.12 METS   
  3 Barnola, Jimmy A          18 Express Swimming-MR    55.90      56.38 METS   
  4 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.28      57.13 METS   
  5 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR               57.38      57.69 METS   
  6 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR                58.77      57.87 METS   
  7 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.44      58.10 METS   
  8 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.96      58.71 METS   
  9 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                57.99      58.85 METS   
 10 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.06      59.02 METS   
 11 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:00.50      59.39        
 12 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.26      59.55        
 13 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 57.27      59.56        
 14 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                59.58      59.62        
 15 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR                57.29      59.77        
 16 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      59.81        
 17 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR                 58.95    1:00.17        
 18 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.53    1:00.50        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.51    1:00.62        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              1:01.91    1:00.63        
 21 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             1:01.20    1:00.75        
 22 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:00.89        
 23 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:01.05        
 24 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:01.17        
 25 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.40    1:01.21        
 26 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              1:00.57    1:01.22        
 27 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              1:02.26    1:01.49        
 28 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:01.78        
 29 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               1:01.81    1:02.17        
 30 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:01.46    1:02.18        
 31 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              1:02.35    1:02.75        
 32 Babel, Bryant M           18 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.90    1:03.00        
 33 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              1:02.63    1:03.27        
 34 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 56.26    1:03.45        
 35 Cahn, Robert              19 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:03.58        
 36 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:03.91    1:03.66        
 37 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.52    1:03.74        
 38 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:04.17        
 39 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:03.49    1:04.36        
 40 Sola, Christopher A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:04.75        
 41 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:03.22    1:04.82        
 42 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:01.15    1:05.36        
 43 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:02.05    1:06.13        
 44 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:08.88    1:06.69        
 45 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:07.77        
 46 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              1:10.48    1:08.21        
 47 Long, Ryan J              15 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:09.81        
 48 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:09.97        
 49 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               1:13.00    1:11.61        
 50 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:12.12    1:13.26        
 51 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:13.11    1:14.39        
 52 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:42.29    1:22.15        
 -- Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:10.44         DQ        
      False start
 -- Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR                55.97         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:59.79    1:59.97 METS   
                  58.22   1:59.97 (1:01.75)                                        
  2 Patino, Juan J            18 UNFLY-MR             1:58.90    2:00.29 METS   
                  57.28   2:00.29 (1:03.01)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.49    2:05.38 METS   
                1:00.82   2:05.38 (1:04.56)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  18 FLY-MR               2:04.51    2:05.64 METS   
                1:00.44   2:05.64 (1:05.20)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.65    2:06.40 METS   
                1:01.85   2:06.40 (1:04.55)                                        
  6 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.34    2:07.20 METS   
                1:02.12   2:07.20 (1:05.08)                                        
  7 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                2:06.15    2:07.44 METS   
                1:01.74   2:07.44 (1:05.70)                                        
  8 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:10.57    2:08.65 METS   
                1:02.63   2:08.65 (1:06.02)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             2:07.72    2:08.72 METS   
                1:01.58   2:08.72 (1:07.14)                                        
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:06.93    2:08.86 METS   
                1:02.38   2:08.86 (1:06.48)                                        
 11 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:08.40    2:08.92 METS   
                1:02.87   2:08.92 (1:06.05)                                        
 12 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.94    2:08.96 METS   
                1:01.18   2:08.96 (1:07.78)                                        
 13 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               2:04.39    2:09.25 METS   
                1:02.68   2:09.25 (1:06.57)                                        
 14 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:12.11    2:10.00        
                1:02.47   2:10.00 (1:07.53)                                        
 15 Cahn, Robert              19 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:10.38        
                1:03.00   2:10.38 (1:07.38)                                        
 16 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.43    2:10.52        
                1:01.63   2:10.52 (1:08.89)                                        
 17 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:10.61    2:10.71        
                1:02.78   2:10.71 (1:07.93)                                        
 18 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:07.48    2:10.98        
                1:02.98   2:10.98 (1:08.00)                                        
 19 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:13.08    2:11.36        
                1:03.80   2:11.36 (1:07.56)                                        
 20 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:11.85    2:11.86        
                1:02.60   2:11.86 (1:09.26)                                        
 21 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.72    2:12.17        
                1:03.20   2:12.17 (1:08.97)                                        
 22 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.24    2:12.47        
                1:03.51   2:12.47 (1:08.96)                                        
 23 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:13.43        
                1:04.57   2:13.43 (1:08.86)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.94    2:13.89        
                1:03.87   2:13.89 (1:10.02)                                        
 25 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               2:11.76    2:14.06        
                1:03.76   2:14.06 (1:10.30)                                        
 26 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.51    2:14.11        
                1:04.02   2:14.11 (1:10.09)                                        
 27 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.44    2:14.13        
                1:03.30   2:14.13 (1:10.83)                                        
 28 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.49    2:14.14        
                1:03.44   2:14.14 (1:10.70)                                        
 28 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:10.29    2:14.14        
                1:03.44   2:14.14 (1:10.70)                                        
 30 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:14.18    2:14.49        
                1:04.95   2:14.49 (1:09.54)                                        
 31 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:15.96    2:14.73        
                1:04.52   2:14.73 (1:10.21)                                        
 32 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:28.26    2:15.02        
                1:07.00   2:15.02 (1:08.02)                                        
 33 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               2:10.77    2:15.26        
                1:05.00   2:15.26 (1:10.26)                                        
 34 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              2:11.55    2:16.16        
                1:05.91   2:16.16 (1:10.25)                                        
 35 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.03    2:16.60        
                1:05.39   2:16.60 (1:11.21)                                        
 36 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:11.78    2:16.76        
                1:04.71   2:16.76 (1:12.05)                                        
 36 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               2:09.17    2:16.76        
                1:05.46   2:16.76 (1:11.30)                                        
 38 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             2:22.93    2:17.19        
                1:05.85   2:17.19 (1:11.34)                                        
 39 Babel, Bryant M           18 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.95    2:18.77        
                1:06.05   2:18.77 (1:12.72)                                        
 40 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:19.18        
                1:07.37   2:19.18 (1:11.81)                                        
 41 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.45    2:19.21        
                1:05.79   2:19.21 (1:13.42)                                        
 42 Michel, Jeff R            17 SSC-MR               2:32.45    2:19.28        
                1:06.36   2:19.28 (1:12.92)                                        
 43 Hyer, Robert J            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:19.52        
                1:05.63   2:19.52 (1:13.89)                                        
 44 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:20.26    2:19.85        
                1:08.12   2:19.85 (1:11.73)                                        
 45 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               2:16.11    2:20.77        
                1:07.58   2:20.77 (1:13.19)                                        
 46 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:26.44    2:21.34        
                1:07.78   2:21.34 (1:13.56)                                        
 47 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               2:17.48    2:21.82        
                1:05.64   2:21.82 (1:16.18)                                        
 48 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:17.88    2:22.02        
                1:07.99   2:22.02 (1:14.03)                                        
 49 Abrams, Arty A            12 Patriot-MR           2:25.58    2:22.43        
                1:08.56   2:22.43 (1:13.87)                                        
 50 Lopez, Jason              15 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:22.80        
                1:07.34   2:22.80 (1:15.46)                                        
 51 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              2:24.31    2:23.41        
                1:07.32   2:23.41 (1:16.09)                                        
 52 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                2:25.25    2:26.29        
                1:09.34   2:26.29 (1:16.95)                                        
 53 Kenny, Tyler              15 Phoenix-MR           2:38.22    2:27.04        
                1:10.57   2:27.04 (1:16.47)                                        
 54 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:31.03        
                1:11.78   2:31.03 (1:19.25)                                        
 55 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               2:09.01    2:31.32        
                1:03.76   2:31.32 (1:27.56)                                        
 56 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:52.42    2:32.00        
                1:14.82   2:32.00 (1:17.18)                                        
 57 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               2:31.53    2:32.35        
                1:13.39   2:32.35 (1:18.96)                                        
 58 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.80    2:33.02        
                1:13.84   2:33.02 (1:19.18)                                        
 59 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:29.33    2:33.11        
                1:12.23   2:33.11 (1:20.88)                                        
 60 Monfiston, Seth E         15 GATE-MR              2:30.14    2:34.24        
                1:12.00   2:34.24 (1:22.24)                                        
 61 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.11    2:34.81        
                1:15.28   2:34.81 (1:19.53)                                        
 62 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               2:35.89    2:36.06        
                1:13.60   2:36.06 (1:22.46)                                        
 63 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.21    2:36.30        
                1:16.78   2:36.30 (1:19.52)                                        
 64 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           2:39.02    2:37.30        
                1:15.80   2:37.30 (1:21.50)                                        
 65 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                2:42.32    2:40.57        
                1:16.89   2:40.57 (1:23.68)                                        
 66 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               2:44.23    2:41.49        
                1:15.54   2:41.49 (1:25.95)                                        
 67 Serras, Peter Z           17 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:43.06        
                1:17.49   2:43.06 (1:25.57)                                        
 68 Chitty-petit, Jesus       15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:44.10        
                1:18.20   2:44.10 (1:25.90)                                        
 69 Long, Ryan J              15 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:45.45        
                1:17.49   2:45.45 (1:27.96)                                        
 70 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:45.86        
                1:16.49   2:45.86 (1:29.37)                                        
 71 Lee, Joshua S             12 FA-MR                3:15.99    2:57.17        
                1:22.06   2:57.17 (1:35.11)                                        
 72 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               3:05.00    2:59.12        
                1:28.64   2:59.12 (1:30.48)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              4:13.65    4:16.44 METS   
                1:01.86   2:08.30 (1:06.44)   3:14.85 (1:06.55)   4:16.44 (1:01.59)
  2 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:20.85    4:18.45 METS   
                1:02.08   2:07.68 (1:05.60)   3:12.79 (1:05.11)   4:18.45 (1:05.66)
  3 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.11    4:19.32 METS   
                1:01.44   2:06.83 (1:05.39)   3:12.63 (1:05.80)   4:19.32 (1:06.69)
  4 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.10    4:20.34 METS   
                1:01.85   2:08.23 (1:06.38)   3:14.83 (1:06.60)   4:20.34 (1:05.51)
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.41    4:20.53 METS   
                1:02.06   2:07.90 (1:05.84)   3:14.49 (1:06.59)   4:20.53 (1:06.04)
  6 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.75    4:27.27 METS   
                1:03.32   2:11.96 (1:08.64)   3:20.68 (1:08.72)   4:27.27 (1:06.59)
  7 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.58    4:28.39 METS   
                1:02.82   2:11.18 (1:08.36)   3:20.44 (1:09.26)   4:28.39 (1:07.95)
  8 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.98    4:28.92 METS   
                1:03.78   2:12.58 (1:08.80)   3:21.72 (1:09.14)   4:28.92 (1:07.20)
  9 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.27    4:29.37 METS   
                1:04.29   2:12.34 (1:08.05)   3:21.11 (1:08.77)   4:29.37 (1:08.26)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              4:35.67    4:29.68 METS   
                1:03.91   2:12.84 (1:08.93)   3:21.18 (1:08.34)   4:29.68 (1:08.50)
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              4:27.83    4:31.15 METS   
                1:05.13   2:14.02 (1:08.89)   3:23.36 (1:09.34)   4:31.15 (1:07.79)
 12 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              4:31.27    4:31.22 METS   
                1:04.98   2:14.66 (1:09.68)   3:24.51 (1:09.85)   4:31.22 (1:06.71)
 13 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.89    4:32.08        
                1:05.74   2:15.11 (1:09.37)   3:25.40 (1:10.29)   4:32.08 (1:06.68)
 14 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              4:32.78    4:32.88        
                1:05.02   2:15.76 (1:10.74)   3:26.68 (1:10.92)   4:32.88 (1:06.20)
 15 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.36    4:33.10        
                1:03.55   2:13.53 (1:09.98)   3:23.89 (1:10.36)   4:33.10 (1:09.21)
 16 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.90    4:35.00        
                1:03.80   2:12.88 (1:09.08)   3:23.22 (1:10.34)   4:35.00 (1:11.78)
 17 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.39    4:35.16        
                1:04.78   2:14.98 (1:10.20)   3:25.98 (1:11.00)   4:35.16 (1:09.18)
 18 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               4:26.92    4:35.31        
                1:04.26   2:13.84 (1:09.58)   3:25.25 (1:11.41)   4:35.31 (1:10.06)
 19 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.50    4:35.81        
                1:05.67   2:16.01 (1:10.34)   3:26.08 (1:10.07)   4:35.81 (1:09.73)
 20 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.51    4:36.21        
                1:05.48   2:15.53 (1:10.05)   3:26.38 (1:10.85)   4:36.21 (1:09.83)
 21 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.02    4:36.93        
                1:03.88   2:13.81 (1:09.93)   3:24.92 (1:11.11)   4:36.93 (1:12.01)
 22 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.66    4:37.71        
                1:05.15   2:15.40 (1:10.25)   3:27.46 (1:12.06)   4:37.71 (1:10.25)
 23 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.23    4:37.75        
                1:05.18   2:15.79 (1:10.61)   3:28.27 (1:12.48)   4:37.75 (1:09.48)
 24 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.89    4:38.10        
                1:06.30   2:15.67 (1:09.37)   3:27.08 (1:11.41)   4:38.10 (1:11.02)
 25 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.97    4:39.06        
                1:06.71   2:17.09 (1:10.38)   3:28.01 (1:10.92)   4:39.06 (1:11.05)
 26 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              4:32.19    4:41.35        
                1:04.01   2:15.09 (1:11.08)   3:26.85 (1:11.76)   4:41.35 (1:14.50)
 27 Cahn, Robert              19 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.15    4:42.64        
                1:07.13   2:20.56 (1:13.43)   3:32.62 (1:12.06)   4:42.64 (1:10.02)
 28 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              4:41.40    4:42.86        
                1:05.05   2:17.84 (1:12.79)   3:32.29 (1:14.45)   4:42.86 (1:10.57)
 29 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.58    4:42.88        
                1:06.67   2:19.52 (1:12.85)   3:32.73 (1:13.21)   4:42.88 (1:10.15)
 30 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              4:43.43    4:42.89        
                1:06.73   2:20.12 (1:13.39)   3:31.96 (1:11.84)   4:42.89 (1:10.93)
 31 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              4:44.02    4:43.38        
                1:05.62   2:17.13 (1:11.51)   3:30.03 (1:12.90)   4:43.38 (1:13.35)
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.05    4:45.49        
                1:04.30   2:18.23 (1:13.93)   3:32.41 (1:14.18)   4:45.49 (1:13.08)
 33 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              4:52.19    4:47.87        
                1:06.63   2:19.45 (1:12.82)   3:33.75 (1:14.30)   4:47.87 (1:14.12)
 34 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              4:41.51    4:48.79        
                1:04.60   2:17.11 (1:12.51)   3:32.60 (1:15.49)   4:48.79 (1:16.19)
 35 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.39    4:48.80        
                1:06.96   2:20.13 (1:13.17)   3:34.39 (1:14.26)   4:48.80 (1:14.41)
 36 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.26    4:50.71        
                1:08.28   2:22.81 (1:14.53)   3:37.74 (1:14.93)   4:50.71 (1:12.97)
 37 Abrams, Arty A            12 Patriot-MR                NT    4:52.74        
                1:10.22   2:25.36 (1:15.14)   3:41.00 (1:15.64)   4:52.74 (1:11.74)
 38 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           4:54.83    4:54.30        
                1:10.16   2:25.94 (1:15.78)   3:41.19 (1:15.25)   4:54.30 (1:13.11)
 39 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              5:06.99    4:54.43        
                1:08.34   2:23.18 (1:14.84)   3:39.24 (1:16.06)   4:54.43 (1:15.19)
 40 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        4:50.77    4:55.96        
                1:10.19   2:27.57 (1:17.38)   3:44.45 (1:16.88)   4:55.96 (1:11.51)
 41 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.21    4:58.38        
                1:12.04   2:28.66 (1:16.62)   3:45.93 (1:17.27)   4:58.38 (1:12.45)
 42 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.35    4:58.91        
                1:10.31   2:27.24 (1:16.93)   3:43.87 (1:16.63)   4:58.91 (1:15.04)
 43 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              4:49.12    4:59.35        
                1:07.32   2:26.66 (1:19.34)   3:43.54 (1:16.88)   4:59.35 (1:15.81)
 44 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.21    5:00.46        
                1:08.74   2:26.52 (1:17.78)   3:43.96 (1:17.44)   5:00.46 (1:16.50)
 45 Sabella, Nicholas         14 Phoenix-MR           5:03.40    5:01.56        
                1:10.09   2:27.63 (1:17.54)   3:45.98 (1:18.35)   5:01.56 (1:15.58)
 46 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.09    5:02.25        
                1:10.10   2:27.67 (1:17.57)   3:45.62 (1:17.95)   5:02.25 (1:16.63)
 47 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               5:02.94    5:07.18        
                1:09.95   2:28.64 (1:18.69)   3:49.81 (1:21.17)   5:07.18 (1:17.37)
 48 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.05    5:10.24        
                1:12.39   2:31.85 (1:19.46)   3:51.83 (1:19.98)   5:10.24 (1:18.41)
 49 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.23    5:14.27        
                1:12.39   2:31.57 (1:19.18)   3:53.04 (1:21.47)   5:14.27 (1:21.23)
 50 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           6:05.85    5:24.39        
                1:18.88   2:41.27 (1:22.39)   4:04.81 (1:23.54)   5:24.39 (1:19.58)
 51 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               6:39.23    5:32.52        
                1:17.97   2:43.19 (1:25.22)   4:09.23 (1:26.04)   5:32.52 (1:23.29)
 52 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.12    5:43.82        
                1:18.18   2:45.53 (1:27.35)   4:15.99 (1:30.46)   5:43.82 (1:27.83)
 53 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.45    5:45.39        
                1:18.17   2:47.25 (1:29.08)   4:17.33 (1:30.08)   5:45.39 (1:28.06)
 54 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           6:00.00    5:49.92        
                1:22.80   2:52.46 (1:29.66)   4:22.44 (1:29.98)   5:49.92 (1:27.48)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                1:03.70    1:04.92 METS   
  2 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              1:01.78    1:05.29 METS   
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:05.79 METS   
  4 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              1:06.03    1:05.89 METS   
  5 Li, Alan                  18 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:07.40 METS   
  5 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.45    1:07.40 METS   
  7 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              1:07.45    1:07.84 METS   
  8 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.16    1:07.89 METS   
  9 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:08.31        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               1:05.77    1:08.61        
 11 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:08.62        
 12 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:09.13        
 13 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:10.07        
 14 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               1:07.66    1:10.48        
 15 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:12.20    1:10.68        
 16 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.46    1:10.71        
 17 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               1:07.39    1:11.06        
 18 Babel, Bryant M           18 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:11.08        
 19 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:11.19    1:11.47        
 20 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:11.63        
 21 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:11.82        
 22 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              1:10.12    1:11.87        
 23 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:11.89        
 24 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:10.78    1:12.91        
 25 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.95    1:13.06        
 26 Michel, Jeff R            17 SSC-MR               1:17.98    1:13.22        
 27 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:11.93    1:13.30        
 28 Lucas, Connor             15 HYB-MR               1:10.66    1:13.50        
 29 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:13.92        
 30 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:15.11    1:14.96        
 31 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.92    1:15.00        
 32 Hyer, Robert J            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:16.23        
 33 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             1:17.62    1:16.26        
 34 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:16.50        
 35 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:13.05    1:17.05        
 36 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:17.58        
 37 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:14.01    1:17.70        
 38 Kenny, Tyler              15 Phoenix-MR           1:17.46    1:19.06        
 39 Long, Ryan J              15 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:20.07        
 40 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:24.22    1:20.52        
 41 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:20.60        
 42 Lopez, Jason              15 SSC-MR               1:19.53    1:22.63        
 43 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               1:22.13    1:24.08        
 44 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:29.83    1:26.50        
 45 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                1:23.72    1:26.56        
 46 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:26.09    1:27.12        
 47 Chitty-petit, Jesus       15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:28.58        
 48 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.53    1:29.33        
 49 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               1:27.40    1:30.14        
 50 Serras, Peter Z           17 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:36.56        
 51 Lee, Joshua S             12 FA-MR                1:40.95    1:46.55        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:15.11    2:12.50 METS   
                1:04.75   2:12.50 (1:07.75)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:23.44    2:21.27 METS   
                1:09.01   2:21.27 (1:12.26)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.32    2:21.35 METS   
                1:08.72   2:21.35 (1:12.63)                                        
  4 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.57    2:24.43 METS   
                1:09.94   2:24.43 (1:14.49)                                        
  5 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:24.49    2:24.51 METS   
                1:09.58   2:24.51 (1:14.93)                                        
  6 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.97    2:24.89 METS   
                1:09.41   2:24.89 (1:15.48)                                        
  7 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:25.60 METS   
                1:11.15   2:25.60 (1:14.45)                                        
  8 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.49    2:25.77 METS   
                1:09.19   2:25.77 (1:16.58)                                        
  9 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:25.26    2:25.84 METS   
                1:11.10   2:25.84 (1:14.74)                                        
 10 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:25.95 METS   
                1:11.58   2:25.95 (1:14.37)                                        
 11 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.41    2:26.69 METS   
                1:10.91   2:26.69 (1:15.78)                                        
 12 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:32.67    2:28.47        
                1:11.78   2:28.47 (1:16.69)                                        
 13 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              2:18.12    2:28.63        
                1:10.65   2:28.63 (1:17.98)                                        
 14 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               2:24.01    2:28.99        
                1:11.90   2:28.99 (1:17.09)                                        
 15 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56    2:29.46        
                1:13.47   2:29.46 (1:15.99)                                        
 16 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:30.47    2:30.14        
                1:12.35   2:30.14 (1:17.79)                                        
 17 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.18    2:30.79        
                1:14.30   2:30.79 (1:16.49)                                        
 18 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               2:25.70    2:30.82        
                1:12.68   2:30.82 (1:18.14)                                        
 19 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:30.18    2:31.47        
                1:13.38   2:31.47 (1:18.09)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             2:35.19    2:31.67        
                1:14.59   2:31.67 (1:17.08)                                        
 21 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.03    2:32.08        
                1:14.57   2:32.08 (1:17.51)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               2:25.53    2:32.34        
                1:14.68   2:32.34 (1:17.66)                                        
 23 Michel, Jeff R            17 SSC-MR               2:47.85    2:32.68        
                1:13.59   2:32.68 (1:19.09)                                        
 24 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:44.69    2:35.05        
                1:16.36   2:35.05 (1:18.69)                                        
 25 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:33.21    2:36.23        
                1:15.14   2:36.23 (1:21.09)                                        
 26 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:34.35    2:36.40        
                1:15.99   2:36.40 (1:20.41)                                        
 27 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.88    2:38.01        
                1:15.76   2:38.01 (1:22.25)                                        
 28 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.19        
                1:18.18   2:38.19 (1:20.01)                                        
 29 Lucas, Connor             15 HYB-MR               2:39.32    2:38.33        
                1:17.40   2:38.33 (1:20.93)                                        
 30 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.93    2:38.71        
                1:18.20   2:38.71 (1:20.51)                                        
 31 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.94    2:39.34        
                1:18.39   2:39.34 (1:20.95)                                        
 32 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:42.77    2:41.22        
                1:19.67   2:41.22 (1:21.55)                                        
 33 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:37.37    2:42.56        
                1:19.42   2:42.56 (1:23.14)                                        
 34 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:43.51        
                1:18.91   2:43.51 (1:24.60)                                        
 35 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:44.90        
                1:19.85   2:44.90 (1:25.05)                                        
 36 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               3:01.66    2:48.56        
                1:24.21   2:48.56 (1:24.35)                                        
 37 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             2:53.55    2:48.99        
                1:21.02   2:48.99 (1:27.97)                                        
 38 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.45    2:50.01        
                1:24.39   2:50.01 (1:25.62)                                        
 39 Yostpille, William A      16 FA-MR                3:16.21    2:51.41        
                1:23.81   2:51.41 (1:27.60)                                        
 40 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:55.63    2:54.10        
                1:24.25   2:54.10 (1:29.85)                                        
 41 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               3:09.07    2:54.42        
                1:25.67   2:54.42 (1:28.75)                                        
 42 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:58.42        
                1:29.32   2:58.42 (1:29.10)                                        
 43 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77    3:01.86        
                1:30.93   3:01.86 (1:30.93)                                        
 44 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                3:08.63    3:04.51        
                1:29.27   3:04.51 (1:35.24)                                        
 45 Flores, Adrian            15 Phoenix-MR           3:15.66    3:10.68        
                1:39.22   3:10.68 (1:31.46)                                        
 46 Serras, Peter Z           17 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:16.99        
                1:37.61   3:16.99 (1:39.38)                                        
 -- Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:34.55         DQ        
                1:16.40        DQ (1:21.02)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:07.54 METS   
  2 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:07.02    1:09.22 METS   
  3 Lozano, Joseph            19 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.51    1:10.05 METS   
  4 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              1:06.57    1:10.94 METS   
  5 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:11.35 METS   
  6 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:12.88 METS   
  7 Sourial, Anthony K        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:13.31 METS   
  8 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:13.64 METS   
  9 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              1:16.40    1:14.70 METS   
 10 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:16.24 METS   
 11 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:16.64 METS   
 12 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:17.30        
 13 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:13.51    1:17.99        
 14 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:18.97        
 15 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:19.14    1:19.34        
 16 Abrams, Arty A            12 Patriot-MR           1:18.14    1:19.70        
 17 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:20.28        
 18 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               1:16.81    1:20.32        
 19 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:20.61        
 20 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:20.91        
 21 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.36    1:22.20        
 22 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               1:24.06    1:22.24        
 23 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              1:21.58    1:22.35        
 24 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:23.88    1:22.92        
 25 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:23.08        
 26 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:23.13        
 27 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:23.36    1:23.16        
 28 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:24.14        
 29 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:24.96    1:24.21        
 30 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:19.61    1:24.39        
 31 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:24.69        
 32 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.24    1:25.53        
 33 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.46    1:26.23        
 34 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:25.77    1:26.98        
 35 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              1:27.83    1:28.92        
 36 Sola, Christopher A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.39    1:29.95        
 37 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.99    1:29.96        
 38 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:33.17        
 39 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:32.22    1:33.86        
 40 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:35.69    1:34.43        
 41 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR               1:37.18    1:37.03        
 42 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:38.90        
 43 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:49.67    1:38.92        
 44 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:45.79    1:41.84        
 45 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.80    1:43.64        
 46 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               2:11.40    1:50.05        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.57    2:27.23 METS   
                1:10.98   2:27.23 (1:16.25)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.72    2:29.96 METS   
                1:11.83   2:29.96 (1:18.13)                                        
  3 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:21.65    2:30.74 METS   
                1:13.61   2:30.74 (1:17.13)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  18 FLY-MR               2:33.57    2:32.03 METS   
                1:12.94   2:32.03 (1:19.09)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              2:30.58    2:39.55 METS   
                1:16.75   2:39.55 (1:22.80)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.85    2:39.57 METS   
                1:14.78   2:39.57 (1:24.79)                                        
  7 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:48.73    2:46.27 METS   
                1:20.67   2:46.27 (1:25.60)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:47.39    2:48.31 METS   
                1:20.87   2:48.31 (1:27.44)                                        
  9 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                2:52.99    2:51.90        
                1:23.36   2:51.90 (1:28.54)                                        
 10 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               2:45.62    2:52.34        
                1:21.52   2:52.34 (1:30.82)                                        
 11 Abrams, Arty A            12 Patriot-MR           2:50.28    2:52.41        
                1:22.26   2:52.41 (1:30.15)                                        
 12 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:53.00        
                1:23.48   2:53.00 (1:29.52)                                        
 13 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                2:54.17    2:54.45        
                1:23.60   2:54.45 (1:30.85)                                        
 14 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:47.78    2:54.80        
                1:22.68   2:54.80 (1:32.12)                                        
 15 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              3:00.01    2:55.76        
                1:25.17   2:55.76 (1:30.59)                                        
 16 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.05    2:56.15        
                1:24.57   2:56.15 (1:31.58)                                        
 17 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              3:00.95    2:56.54        
                1:25.21   2:56.54 (1:31.33)                                        
 18 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:56.55    2:56.66        
                1:25.88   2:56.66 (1:30.78)                                        
 19 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.38    2:56.82        
                1:25.51   2:56.82 (1:31.31)                                        
 20 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:52.32    2:57.09        
                1:23.91   2:57.09 (1:33.18)                                        
 21 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:59.09    2:57.37        
                1:25.25   2:57.37 (1:32.12)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             3:03.11    2:57.42        
                1:26.70   2:57.42 (1:30.72)                                        
 23 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.32    2:58.39        
                1:26.53   2:58.39 (1:31.86)                                        
 24 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        3:00.77    2:59.94        
                1:27.56   2:59.94 (1:32.38)                                        
 25 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               3:02.52    3:00.43        
                1:27.56   3:00.43 (1:32.87)                                        
 26 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               2:55.41    3:00.66        
                1:27.32   3:00.66 (1:33.34)                                        
 27 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              3:16.66    3:00.67        
                1:26.43   3:00.67 (1:34.24)                                        
 28 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              3:00.47    3:00.87        
                1:27.12   3:00.87 (1:33.75)                                        
 29 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.69    3:03.03        
                1:28.77   3:03.03 (1:34.26)                                        
 30 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               2:58.66    3:04.01        
                1:24.44   3:04.01 (1:39.57)                                        
 31 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              3:09.05    3:04.07        
                1:28.80   3:04.07 (1:35.27)                                        
 32 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:04.53        
                1:29.56   3:04.53 (1:34.97)                                        
 33 Michel, Jeff R            17 SSC-MR               3:08.66    3:04.54        
                1:26.74   3:04.54 (1:37.80)                                        
 34 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.13    3:04.99        
                1:29.08   3:04.99 (1:35.91)                                        
 35 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.88    3:05.47        
                1:27.86   3:05.47 (1:37.61)                                        
 36 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.98    3:11.39        
                1:33.57   3:11.39 (1:37.82)                                        
 37 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:11.41        
                1:33.12   3:11.41 (1:38.29)                                        
 38 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             3:08.00    3:14.60        
                1:31.88   3:14.60 (1:42.72)                                        
 39 Sola, Christopher A       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.68    3:15.76        
                1:34.12   3:15.76 (1:41.64)                                        
 40 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               3:16.21    3:20.74        
                1:36.92   3:20.74 (1:43.82)                                        
 41 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           3:29.70    3:21.81        
                1:37.02   3:21.81 (1:44.79)                                        
 42 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               3:14.84    3:21.93        
                1:36.19   3:21.93 (1:45.74)                                        
 43 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               3:23.68    3:23.29        
                1:38.03   3:23.29 (1:45.26)                                        
 44 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              3:18.56    3:31.49        
                1:41.40   3:31.49 (1:50.09)                                        
 45 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               3:41.87    3:39.50        
                1:46.26   3:39.50 (1:53.24)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.73      59.84 METS   
  2 Patino, Juan J            18 UNFLY-MR             1:05.00    1:00.49 METS   
  3 Li, Alan                  18 FLY-MR               1:02.01    1:01.52 METS   
  4 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               1:00.59    1:01.66 METS   
  5 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:02.80    1:01.85 METS   
  6 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:02.06    1:02.57 METS   
  7 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               1:00.81    1:02.90 METS   
  8 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:03.18 METS   
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               1:02.10    1:03.83 METS   
 10 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              1:04.34    1:03.92 METS   
 11 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                1:04.23    1:03.96 METS   
 12 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             1:04.59    1:03.97 METS   
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              1:02.64    1:04.03 METS   
 14 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.81    1:04.39 METS   
 15 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              1:02.20    1:04.47 METS   
 16 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             1:03.89    1:05.07        
 17 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:07.39    1:05.68        
 18 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.44    1:05.78        
 19 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.52    1:06.69        
 20 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              1:06.07    1:06.84        
 21 Cahn, Robert              19 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:07.11        
 22 Michel, Jeff R            17 SSC-MR               1:20.68    1:07.30        
 23 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              1:06.56    1:07.53        
 24 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:07.86        
 25 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                1:05.75    1:08.17        
 26 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:08.23        
 27 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              1:07.80    1:08.83        
 28 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              1:07.78    1:09.07        
 29 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:09.16        
 30 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:06.43    1:09.21        
 31 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              1:08.30    1:09.28        
 32 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:09.17    1:09.74        
 33 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:10.00        
 34 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:10.62    1:10.05        
 35 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:10.24        
 36 Lucas, Connor             15 HYB-MR               1:09.03    1:10.98        
 37 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              1:09.10    1:11.02        
 38 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.55    1:11.38        
 39 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:13.42    1:11.41        
 40 Abrams, Arty A            12 Patriot-MR           1:12.06    1:11.44        
 41 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               1:31.92    1:11.55        
 42 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               1:16.05    1:11.87        
 43 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              1:11.20    1:12.37        
 44 Lopez, Jason              15 SSC-MR               1:12.64    1:14.03        
 45 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:14.98        
 46 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              1:10.23    1:16.13        
 47 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:11.69    1:17.13        
 48 Kenny, Tyler              15 Phoenix-MR           1:16.32    1:17.51        
 49 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:23.07    1:18.79        
 50 Monfiston, Seth E         15 GATE-MR              1:17.39    1:19.22        
 51 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:21.31    1:24.13        
 52 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                1:23.51    1:24.44        
 53 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:25.43    1:24.93        
 54 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:32.48    1:28.69        
 55 Chitty-petit, Jesus       15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:38.36        
 56 Lee, Joshua S             12 FA-MR                1:42.71    1:39.10        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.04    2:18.13 METS   
                1:05.78   2:18.13 (1:12.35)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.27    2:19.87 METS   
                1:06.72   2:19.87 (1:13.15)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:22.10 METS   
                1:07.45   2:22.10 (1:14.65)                                        
  4 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.87    2:22.57 METS   
                1:07.84   2:22.57 (1:14.73)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             2:25.46    2:25.59 METS   
                1:08.66   2:25.59 (1:16.93)                                        
  6 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:19.03    2:26.63 METS   
                1:08.47   2:26.63 (1:18.16)                                        
  7 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.53    2:27.18 METS   
                1:10.07   2:27.18 (1:17.11)                                        
  8 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.84    2:27.50 METS   
                1:11.43   2:27.50 (1:16.07)                                        
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:28.92 METS   
                1:10.00   2:28.92 (1:18.92)                                        
 10 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:30.39    2:29.57        
                1:10.50   2:29.57 (1:19.07)                                        
 11 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:31.26    2:30.61        
                1:11.99   2:30.61 (1:18.62)                                        
 12 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:29.10    2:32.56        
                1:10.70   2:32.56 (1:21.86)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.31    2:33.07        
                1:10.77   2:33.07 (1:22.30)                                        
 14 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:38.08    2:33.90        
                1:08.03   2:33.90 (1:25.87)                                        
 15 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             2:41.20    2:34.60        
                1:11.86   2:34.60 (1:22.74)                                        
 16 Cahn, Robert              19 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.52    2:35.29        
                1:11.17   2:35.29 (1:24.12)                                        
 17 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:30.98    2:36.26        
                1:11.47   2:36.26 (1:24.79)                                        
 18 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.82    2:36.89        
                1:11.85   2:36.89 (1:25.04)                                        
 19 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              3:08.57    2:37.33        
                1:16.13   2:37.33 (1:21.20)                                        
 20 Lucas, Connor             15 HYB-MR               2:41.19    2:40.72        
                1:13.25   2:40.72 (1:27.47)                                        
 21 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:41.96        
                1:16.35   2:41.96 (1:25.61)                                        
 22 Abrams, Arty A            12 Patriot-MR                NT    2:44.78        
                1:16.25   2:44.78 (1:28.53)                                        
 23 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:44.63    2:44.92        
                1:17.57   2:44.92 (1:27.35)                                        
 24 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.70    2:46.86        
                1:15.55   2:46.86 (1:31.31)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:51.73    2:47.89        
                1:18.56   2:47.89 (1:29.33)                                        
 26 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              2:59.28    2:50.96        
                1:21.15   2:50.96 (1:29.81)                                        
 27 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:48.64    2:55.36        
                1:20.50   2:55.36 (1:34.86)                                        
 28 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               3:03.67    2:55.94        
                1:22.16   2:55.94 (1:33.78)                                        
 29 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:57.10        
                1:24.57   2:57.10 (1:32.53)                                        
 30 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:30.29        
                1:30.43   3:30.29 (1:59.86)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:12.92    2:15.50 METS   
                1:04.67   2:15.50 (1:10.83)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.15    2:18.03 METS   
                1:10.05   2:18.03 (1:07.98)                                        
  3 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.62    2:19.21 METS   
                1:08.43   2:19.21 (1:10.78)                                        
  4 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.77    2:20.17 METS   
                1:07.71   2:20.17 (1:12.46)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:22.47 METS   
                1:05.67   2:22.47 (1:16.80)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony K        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:22.99 METS   
                1:08.52   2:22.99 (1:14.47)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             2:23.42    2:23.05 METS   
                1:06.73   2:23.05 (1:16.32)                                        
  8 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.31    2:24.26 METS   
                1:09.51   2:24.26 (1:14.75)                                        
  9 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              2:17.60    2:24.30 METS   
                1:08.24   2:24.30 (1:16.06)                                        
 10 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.02    2:24.62 METS   
                1:09.42   2:24.62 (1:15.20)                                        
 11 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               2:19.30    2:24.64 METS   
                1:06.70   2:24.64 (1:17.94)                                        
 12 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.47    2:25.08 METS   
                1:07.53   2:25.08 (1:17.55)                                        
 13 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.70    2:25.24 METS   
                1:08.37   2:25.24 (1:16.87)                                        
 14 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:30.07    2:25.31 METS   
                1:06.65   2:25.31 (1:18.66)                                        
 15 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:27.57    2:26.78        
                1:08.28   2:26.78 (1:18.50)                                        
 16 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.03    2:27.39        
                1:10.02   2:27.39 (1:17.37)                                        
 17 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.09    2:27.86        
                1:12.92   2:27.86 (1:14.94)                                        
 18 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:28.05    2:28.07        
                1:10.41   2:28.07 (1:17.66)                                        
 19 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.31    2:28.25        
                1:07.60   2:28.25 (1:20.65)                                        
 20 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               2:24.91    2:28.45        
                1:08.91   2:28.45 (1:19.54)                                        
 21 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:26.64    2:28.65        
                1:09.85   2:28.65 (1:18.80)                                        
 22 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               2:24.61    2:29.02        
                1:07.26   2:29.02 (1:21.76)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               2:23.99    2:29.41        
                1:09.65   2:29.41 (1:19.76)                                        
 24 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              2:26.66    2:29.50        
                1:11.09   2:29.50 (1:18.41)                                        
 25 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:31.44    2:30.09        
                1:11.64   2:30.09 (1:18.45)                                        
 26 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:29.80    2:30.16        
                1:11.38   2:30.16 (1:18.78)                                        
 27 Barnola, Jimmy A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.91    2:30.41        
                1:08.89   2:30.41 (1:21.52)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.32    2:30.91        
                1:11.23   2:30.91 (1:19.68)                                        
 29 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR              2:25.90    2:31.89        
                1:11.17   2:31.89 (1:20.72)                                        
 30 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.82    2:32.00        
                1:13.31   2:32.00 (1:18.69)                                        
 31 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.86    2:32.73        
                1:13.70   2:32.73 (1:19.03)                                        
 32 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               2:33.03    2:33.00        
                1:11.29   2:33.00 (1:21.71)                                        
 33 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.01    2:33.10        
                1:09.22   2:33.10 (1:23.88)                                        
 34 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.08    2:33.11        
                1:12.30   2:33.11 (1:20.81)                                        
 35 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.42    2:33.40        
                1:14.88   2:33.40 (1:18.52)                                        
 36 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:42.93    2:34.77        
                1:11.19   2:34.77 (1:23.58)                                        
 37 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:33.35    2:35.81        
                1:14.00   2:35.81 (1:21.81)                                        
 38 Babel, Bryant M           18 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.24    2:36.71        
                1:12.69   2:36.71 (1:24.02)                                        
 39 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:37.81        
                1:14.11   2:37.81 (1:23.70)                                        
 40 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:36.84    2:37.85        
                1:12.96   2:37.85 (1:24.89)                                        
 41 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:44.83    2:37.86        
                1:14.08   2:37.86 (1:23.78)                                        
 42 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.99    2:38.10        
                1:12.95   2:38.10 (1:25.15)                                        
 43 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.61    2:38.55        
                1:17.87   2:38.55 (1:20.68)                                        
 44 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:39.48    2:41.32        
                1:17.12   2:41.32 (1:24.20)                                        
 45 Lucas, Connor             15 HYB-MR               2:31.62    2:41.77        
                1:14.61   2:41.77 (1:27.16)                                        
 46 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.06    2:41.99        
                1:16.46   2:41.99 (1:25.53)                                        
 47 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:42.11        
                1:16.48   2:42.11 (1:25.63)                                        
 48 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              2:45.41    2:42.15        
                1:18.45   2:42.15 (1:23.70)                                        
 49 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:46.19    2:47.20        
                1:18.48   2:47.20 (1:28.72)                                        
 50 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:56.05    2:47.24        
                1:18.42   2:47.24 (1:28.82)                                        
 51 Sola, Christopher A       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11    2:51.21        
                1:22.64   2:51.21 (1:28.57)                                        
 52 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:51.39        
                1:21.97   2:51.39 (1:29.42)                                        
 53 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.15    2:55.10        
                1:21.69   2:55.10 (1:33.41)                                        
 54 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               3:04.08    2:55.52        
                1:22.13   2:55.52 (1:33.39)                                        
 55 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.77    2:55.69        
                1:23.69   2:55.69 (1:32.00)                                        
 56 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               3:21.27    2:56.02        
                1:19.09   2:56.02 (1:36.93)                                        
 57 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               3:00.09    2:57.87        
                1:21.60   2:57.87 (1:36.27)                                        
 58 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    2:59.42        
                1:26.18   2:59.42 (1:33.24)                                        
 59 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.82    2:59.67        
                1:23.11   2:59.67 (1:36.56)                                        
 60 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:59.86        
                1:25.61   2:59.86 (1:34.25)                                        
 61 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.91    3:00.63        
                1:23.75   3:00.63 (1:36.88)                                        
 62 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.93    3:01.00        
                1:29.91   3:01.00 (1:31.09)                                        
 63 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR               3:11.77    3:01.56        
                1:29.38   3:01.56 (1:32.18)                                        
 64 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    3:02.81        
                1:34.43   3:02.81 (1:28.38)                                        
 65 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.73    3:06.33        
                1:24.35   3:06.33 (1:41.98)                                        
 66 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:08.94        
                1:26.23   3:08.94 (1:42.71)                                        
 67 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.67    3:12.32        
                1:36.24   3:12.32 (1:36.08)                                        
 68 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               3:23.19    3:22.42        
                1:39.88   3:22.42 (1:42.54)                                        
 69 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR               3:40.51    3:29.98        
                1:40.97   3:29.98 (1:49.01)                                        
 -- Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               2:33.66         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:12.90        DQ (1:23.83)                                        
 -- LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             2:39.24         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:12.24        DQ (1:23.47)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.49    4:40.29 METS   
                1:02.03   2:14.28 (1:12.25)   3:35.80 (1:21.52)   4:40.29 (1:04.49)
  2 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.04    4:47.98 METS   
                1:04.70   2:22.24 (1:17.54)   3:39.70 (1:17.46)   4:47.98 (1:08.28)
  3 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.50    4:51.72 METS   
                1:04.04   2:16.51 (1:12.47)   3:42.23 (1:25.72)   4:51.72 (1:09.49)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.21    4:58.45 METS   
                1:07.10   2:21.67 (1:14.57)   3:51.58 (1:29.91)   4:58.45 (1:06.87)
  5 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.73    5:01.84 METS   
                1:07.83   2:25.53 (1:17.70)   3:52.59 (1:27.06)   5:01.84 (1:09.25)
  6 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.35    5:02.48 METS   
                1:11.52   2:30.25 (1:18.73)   3:53.45 (1:23.20)   5:02.48 (1:09.03)
  7 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.80    5:03.71 METS   
                1:07.03   2:26.68 (1:19.65)   3:53.43 (1:26.75)   5:03.71 (1:10.28)
  7 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.22    5:03.71 METS   
                1:08.83   2:27.26 (1:18.43)   3:56.74 (1:29.48)   5:03.71 (1:06.97)
  9 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.46    5:04.70 METS   
                1:10.70   2:27.37 (1:16.67)   3:57.35 (1:29.98)   5:04.70 (1:07.35)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              5:22.14    5:05.30 METS   
                1:07.42   2:25.53 (1:18.11)   3:56.88 (1:31.35)   5:05.30 (1:08.42)
 11 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.23    5:12.15 METS   
                1:09.03   2:26.91 (1:17.88)   4:01.05 (1:34.14)   5:12.15 (1:11.10)
 12 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.25    5:12.80 METS   
                                2:26.97 ( )   4:01.67 (1:34.70)   5:12.80 (1:11.13)
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              5:31.81    5:15.53        
                1:11.30   2:35.74 (1:24.44)   4:07.70 (1:31.96)   5:15.53 (1:07.83)
 14 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.65    5:15.72        
                1:14.66   2:35.62 (1:20.96)   4:07.40 (1:31.78)   5:15.72 (1:08.32)
 15 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.90    5:15.91        
                1:11.22   2:28.96 (1:17.74)   4:03.24 (1:34.28)   5:15.91 (1:12.67)
 16 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              5:15.87    5:17.46        
                1:07.80   2:29.82 (1:22.02)   4:02.97 (1:33.15)   5:17.46 (1:14.49)
 17 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.95    5:17.63        
                1:14.34   2:35.43 (1:21.09)   4:04.11 (1:28.68)   5:17.63 (1:13.52)
 18 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.90    5:20.12        
                1:11.10   2:31.92 (1:20.82)   4:06.14 (1:34.22)   5:20.12 (1:13.98)
 19 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.95    5:21.06        
                1:14.13   2:34.24 (1:20.11)   4:09.62 (1:35.38)   5:21.06 (1:11.44)
 20 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.23    5:22.83        
                1:13.01   2:35.96 (1:22.95)   4:13.46 (1:37.50)   5:22.83 (1:09.37)
 21 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           5:32.77    5:24.29        
                1:16.69   2:35.84 (1:19.15)   4:13.21 (1:37.37)   5:24.29 (1:11.08)
 22 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.67    5:25.21        
                1:13.72   2:35.81 (1:22.09)   4:13.97 (1:38.16)   5:25.21 (1:11.24)
 23 Abrams, Arty A            12 Patriot-MR                NT    5:25.30        
                1:13.22   2:39.49 (1:26.27)   4:12.37 (1:32.88)   5:25.30 (1:12.93)
 24 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.21    5:26.35        
                1:14.48   2:34.64 (1:20.16)   4:15.95 (1:41.31)   5:26.35 (1:10.40)
 25 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        5:38.77    5:27.78        
                1:17.74   2:42.41 (1:24.67)   4:18.23 (1:35.82)   5:27.78 (1:09.55)
 26 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              5:28.02    5:30.50        
                1:13.19   2:39.96 (1:26.77)   4:15.93 (1:35.97)   5:30.50 (1:14.57)
 27 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.76    5:32.25        
                1:14.63   2:41.35 (1:26.72)   4:15.13 (1:33.78)   5:32.25 (1:17.12)
 28 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              5:30.95    5:36.57        
                1:19.54   2:39.25 (1:19.71)   4:23.75 (1:44.50)   5:36.57 (1:12.82)
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              5:41.54    5:44.68        
                1:24.62   2:51.38 (1:26.76)   4:26.75 (1:35.37)   5:44.68 (1:17.93)
 30 Kim, Christopher W        13 Phoenix-MR           6:00.01    5:50.64        
                1:28.54   3:00.00 (1:31.46)   4:31.39 (1:31.39)   5:50.64 (1:19.25)
 31 Sabella, Nicholas         14 Phoenix-MR           6:00.48    5:56.17        
                1:23.33   2:54.87 (1:31.54)   4:38.34 (1:43.47)   5:56.17 (1:17.83)
 32 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               6:31.65    6:12.23        
                1:22.28   2:55.42 (1:33.14)   4:49.73 (1:54.31)   6:12.23 (1:22.50)
 33 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:21.34        
                1:33.31   3:08.55 (1:35.24)   4:59.31 (1:50.76)   6:21.34 (1:22.03)
 34 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR                NT    6:23.04        
                1:36.48   3:15.52 (1:39.04)   5:02.21 (1:46.69)   6:23.04 (1:20.83)
 35 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                6:29.99    6:34.42        
                1:29.74   3:09.22 (1:39.48)   5:11.87 (2:02.65)   6:34.42 (1:22.55)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:28.74        
                1:04.24   2:13.58 (1:09.34)   3:22.91 (1:09.33)   4:28.74 (1:05.83)
  2 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:29.26        
                1:04.88   2:14.04 (1:09.16)   3:23.55 (1:09.51)   4:29.26 (1:05.71)
  3 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:49.41        
                1:09.63   2:23.81 (1:14.18)   3:38.00 (1:14.19)   4:49.41 (1:11.41)