Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/26/2015 12:37 PM
        2015 MR LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet - 5/22/2015 to 5/24/2015        
                              Sanction #: 150506                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.30      33.22 JO     
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR                 37.04      33.75 JO     
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                34.55      33.89 JO     
  4 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                35.88      34.37 JO     
  5 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            34.95      34.56 JO     
  6 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.89      34.66 JO     
  7 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       43.20      35.15 JO     
  8 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR               NT      35.23 JO     
  9 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            35.98      35.35 JO     
 10 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            36.27      35.52 JO     
 11 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                35.68      35.63 JO     
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            38.90      35.68 JO     
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    39.76      35.90 JO     
 14 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR                 36.98      35.95 JO     
 15 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 37.12      36.08 JO     
 16 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    37.21      36.13 JO     
 17 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 37.26      36.57 JO     
 18 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                37.26      36.82 JO     
 19 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  39.21      36.87 JO     
 20 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            36.74      36.90 JO     
 21 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            39.76      37.08 JO     
 22 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      37.25 JO     
 23 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                38.55      37.29 JO     
 23 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR                 37.62      37.29 JO     
 25 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                38.99      37.40 JO     
 26 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 40.24      37.54        
 27 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 44.72      37.78        
 28 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 42.00      38.06        
 29 Soen, Jacquelynn           9 UN-LG-MR               42.67      38.38        
 30 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.11      38.45        
 31 Maddox, Faith             10 SSC-MR                 41.00      38.70        
 32 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR                 40.31      38.80        
 33 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 38.82      38.84        
 34 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR       50.00      39.04        
 35 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      39.06        
 36 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                45.00      39.21        
 37 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            40.85      39.28        
 38 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 44.00      39.32        
 39 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR                 41.20      39.41        
 39 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                    NT      39.41        
 41 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                41.27      39.51        
 42 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 50.53      40.00        
 43 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      40.20        
 44 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                 41.03      40.29        
 45 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            45.54      40.37        
 46 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       57.97      40.38        
 47 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            41.29      40.41        
 48 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 47.01      40.45        
 49 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR                 48.08      41.26        
 50 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 45.19      41.50        
 51 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR               43.00      41.58        
 52 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       49.13      41.67        
 53 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            42.06      41.75        
 54 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            45.40      41.81        
 55 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       44.93      41.87        
 56 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.35      41.95        
 57 Hornick, Jade E            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.17        
 58 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.28        
 59 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 42.50      42.40        
 60 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 42.02      42.83        
 61 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 45.08      42.89        
 62 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       45.46      42.96        
 63 Chilton, Yetta B           8 GATE-MR                48.00      42.98        
 64 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 44.00      43.21        
 65 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                47.62      43.35        
 66 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                48.99      43.61        
 67 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR                47.00      43.66        
 68 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            43.62      43.91        
 69 Firestone, Scarlett A      9 FLY-MR                 45.35      44.10        
 70 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:01.61      44.22        
 71 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          8 Twisters-MR            51.09      44.58        
 71 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR       45.55      44.58        
 73 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.66        
 74 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR                 45.52      44.68        
 75 Waring, MaryGrace          9 SSC-MR                 48.00      44.94        
 76 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR                 46.14      45.10        
 77 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 43.00      45.25        
 78 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR                 45.75      45.34        
 79 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       56.00      45.47        
 80 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.57        
 81 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR                 46.22      45.68        
 82 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 49.98      45.74        
 83 Hiile, Amara V             8 IA-MR                  51.29      45.97        
 84 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR     1:02.00      46.12        
 85 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  50.30      46.14        
 86 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                 56.59      46.36        
 87 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 45.00      46.66        
 88 DaSilva, Sidney F          9 Three Village-MR       56.00      46.76        
 89 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 49.83      46.77        
 90 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       51.00      46.91        
 91 Felix, Jolie *             9 WISC-MR                47.77      47.37        
 92 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR                 51.00      47.61        
 93 Namdol, Tenzin             8 Twisters-MR            53.12      47.69        
 94 Micena, Ava *             10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      47.79        
 95 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  49.37      47.97        
 96 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR                 50.68      48.05        
 97 Poschmann, Kristy A        9 HYB-MR                 48.77      49.75        
 98 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 48.00      50.31        
 99 Flores, Isabella           8 FLY-MR                 57.53      50.53        
100 Pfisterer, Brooke E        8 SSC-MR                 50.00      51.01        
101 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 53.56      51.52        
102 Arteaga, Adeline A        10 FLY-MR                 50.00      52.01        
103 Grim, Emma J               8 WISC-MR                55.55      52.87        
104 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                    NT      53.00        
105 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 56.00      53.27        
106 Conti, Madison N           8 HYB-MR                 52.42      53.67        
107 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR                48.00      54.35        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.19    1:13.66 JO     
  2 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.63    1:13.68 JO     
  3 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:14.45 JO     
  4 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:21.22    1:16.56 JO     
  5 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.79    1:16.73 JO     
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:20.55    1:16.88 JO     
  7 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:22.40    1:17.94 JO     
  8 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          1:25.41    1:18.70 JO     
  9 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR               1:19.43    1:18.97 JO     
 10 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:20.17    1:20.31 JO     
 11 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:17.62    1:20.74 JO     
 12 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:23.73    1:21.20 JO     
 13 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          1:24.54    1:21.33 JO     
 14 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.45    1:21.41 JO     
 15 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:32.92    1:22.23        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.22    1:22.32        
 17 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.21    1:22.60        
 18 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR               1:20.74    1:22.71        
 19 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:22.15    1:22.73        
 20 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:25.77    1:23.26        
 21 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.65    1:23.45        
 22 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:25.67    1:23.66        
 23 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:27.07    1:25.38        
 24 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:25.54        
 25 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:24.32    1:25.79        
 26 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR               1:30.14    1:27.69        
 27 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR               1:27.22    1:27.92        
 28 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:28.12        
 29 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR               1:46.33    1:28.16        
 30 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:41.53    1:28.21        
 31 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.92    1:28.96        
 32 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR               1:31.78    1:29.49        
 33 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:29.50        
 34 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               2:07.58    1:31.10        
 35 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              1:31.09    1:31.77        
 36 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR          1:45.67    1:32.23        
 37 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          1:32.75    1:32.50        
 38 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR               1:43.93    1:32.71        
 39 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:40.80    1:32.91        
 40 Crisano, Nadiya            9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:33.51        
 41 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:35.56    1:33.78        
 42 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR          1:37.99    1:34.48        
 42 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR             1:35.00    1:34.48        
 44 Fan, Laura                10 WAC-MR               1:47.42    1:34.86        
 45 Soen, Jacquelynn           9 UN-LG-MR             1:37.84    1:34.89        
 46 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.59    1:35.02        
 47 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR               1:48.68    1:36.28        
 47 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR              1:43.00    1:36.28        
 49 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR               1:44.66    1:37.13        
 50 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:41.26    1:37.36        
 51 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               1:41.77    1:37.37        
 52 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR               1:36.00    1:38.88        
 53 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.86    1:39.21        
 54 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR               1:42.22    1:39.33        
 55 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR               1:51.00    1:39.36        
 56 Teele, Sanai O             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.18        
 57 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR                56.00    1:40.51        
 58 Muir, Heather              9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:41.37        
 59 Waring, MaryGrace          9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:41.79        
 60 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          8 Twisters-MR          1:47.85    1:42.25        
 61 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:52.83    1:43.01        
 62 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:43.92        
 63 Virella, Sophia           10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:44.49        
 64 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR               1:55.84    1:46.28        
 65 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:47.18        
 66 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR               1:38.00    1:47.20        
 67 Poschmann, Kristy A        9 HYB-MR               1:56.02    1:48.87        
 68 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.14        
 69 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:50.28        
 70 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               2:05.83    1:50.38        
 71 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              2:07.93    1:50.67        
 72 Flores, Isabella           8 FLY-MR               2:12.37    1:50.77        
 73 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR               2:07.92    1:51.32        
 74 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:52.76    1:55.21        
 75 Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:56.60        
 76 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:50.08    1:59.33        
 77 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:03.40        
 78 Conti, Madison N           8 HYB-MR               2:08.35    2:04.45        
 79 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               2:00.89    2:08.95        
 80 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               2:09.67    2:09.33        
 81 Lama, Sophia L             7 Twisters-MR          1:47.84    2:09.58        
 82 Virella, Christina         7 WAC-MR                    NT    2:10.35        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.52      38.32 JO     
  2 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      39.08 JO     
  3 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            39.52      39.67 JO     
  4 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                39.83      40.35 JO     
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR                 43.76      41.07 JO     
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                41.88      41.20 JO     
  7 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR                 41.29      41.51 JO     
  8 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                39.99      41.74 JO     
  9 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                42.99      41.76 JO     
 10 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            40.64      41.95 JO     
 11 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            42.26      42.10 JO     
 12 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            42.71      42.64 JO     
 13 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      42.70 JO     
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            42.90      43.26 JO     
 15 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    45.87      43.58 JO     
 16 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.01      43.84 JO     
 17 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            44.18      44.28        
 18 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                47.82      44.64        
 19 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       56.13      44.78        
 20 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                52.73      44.91        
 21 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR               NT      44.96        
 22 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR                 47.32      45.52        
 23 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 43.28      45.76        
 24 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            45.90      45.81        
 25 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 46.00      45.94        
 26 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                43.55      46.25        
 27 Hornick, Jade E            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.31        
 28 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                47.14      46.36        
 29 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 57.92      46.83        
 30 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 44.70      47.26        
 31 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    46.60      47.28        
 32 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.32      47.32        
 33 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                    NT      47.34        
 34 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR       56.00      47.45        
 35 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 51.00      47.52        
 36 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 47.37      47.57        
 37 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            46.12      47.81        
 38 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR                 55.24      47.95        
 39 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR                 46.85      47.97        
 40 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                 54.78      48.25        
 40 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            51.32      48.25        
 42 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            49.04      48.31        
 43 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 50.71      48.32        
 44 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR                 46.31      48.50        
 45 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                50.00      48.55        
 46 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       55.03      48.69        
 47 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 46.61      48.74        
 48 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  51.23      48.81        
 49 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.27      49.03        
 50 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 56.00      49.08        
 51 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       53.00      49.13        
 52 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR       54.47      49.50        
 53 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR                 49.52      49.56        
 54 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR       58.78      49.68        
 55 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.16      50.12        
 56 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR               46.00      50.18        
 57 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            49.77      50.64        
 58 Micena, Ava *             10 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      50.73        
 59 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       53.85      50.97        
 60 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  51.17      51.16        
 61 Firestone, Scarlett A      9 FLY-MR                 59.54      51.28        
 62 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 54.07      51.60        
 63 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                47.00      51.69        
 64 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 51.41      51.97        
 65 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            48.72      52.24        
 66 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR                 52.90      52.46        
 67 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR               1:07.41      52.50        
 68 Soen, Jacquelynn           9 UN-LG-MR               50.22      52.91        
 69 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                54.28      52.93        
 70 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 50.67      53.05        
 71 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                1:10.00      53.41        
 72 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR                 56.58      53.51        
 73 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 50.00      53.67        
 74 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               1:04.04      53.86        
 75 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR                56.00      54.07        
 76 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 57.47      54.16        
 77 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 57.00      54.38        
 78 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            50.85      54.51        
 79 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR       54.14      54.73        
 80 Felix, Jolie *             9 WISC-MR                54.77      54.84        
 81 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      54.88        
 82 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                59.00      55.34        
 83 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 56.85      55.53        
 84 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR       55.10      55.77        
 85 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       59.00      55.84        
 86 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 55.00      56.09        
 87 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 53.50      56.19        
 88 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               1:05.00      56.66        
 89 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR          1:00.31      56.85        
 90 Maddox, Faith             10 SSC-MR                 49.00      56.96        
 91 Chilton, Yetta B           8 GATE-MR                55.00      57.37        
 92 Namdol, Tenzin             8 Twisters-MR            58.95      57.72        
 92 Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR                    NT      57.72        
 94 DaSilva, Sidney F          9 Three Village-MR     1:04.00      58.43        
 95 Arteaga, Adeline A        10 FLY-MR               1:05.00      58.64        
 96 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR                 59.77      59.24        
 97 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          8 Twisters-MR            59.07      59.56        
 98 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                    NT      59.64        
 99 Hiile, Amara V             8 IA-MR                  58.88      59.71        
100 Grim, Emma J               8 WISC-MR              1:15.77    1:00.17        
101 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                53.99    1:00.21        
102 Flores, Isabella           8 FLY-MR               1:08.26    1:00.29        
103 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:00.48        
104 Conti, Madison N           8 HYB-MR               1:07.39    1:00.87        
105 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  58.67    1:01.97        
106 Pfisterer, Brooke E        8 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:02.16        
107 Poschmann, Kristy A        9 HYB-MR               1:01.54    1:05.50        
 -- Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 52.76         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.95    1:23.83 JO     
  2 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.44 JO     
  3 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:25.10    1:26.35 JO     
  4 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR               1:31.67    1:28.62 JO     
  5 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:29.67 JO     
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.91    1:30.09 JO     
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:27.77    1:31.00 JO     
  8 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:31.99    1:31.18 JO     
  9 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:30.70    1:32.32 JO     
 10 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.32    1:32.86 JO     
 11 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.21    1:34.60        
 12 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:35.20    1:34.88        
 13 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:31.14    1:35.05        
 14 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          1:40.74    1:35.80        
 15 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:36.01    1:36.99        
 16 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:46.88    1:39.42        
 17 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:52.35    1:39.46        
 18 Fan, Laura                10 WAC-MR               1:49.69    1:40.09        
 19 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:40.42        
 20 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:51.41    1:40.68        
 21 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              1:41.23    1:40.69        
 22 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.03    1:40.95        
 23 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR               2:06.70    1:41.36        
 24 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:49.81    1:41.45        
 25 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:36.26    1:41.96        
 26 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.84    1:42.03        
 27 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:42.90        
 28 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR               2:10.00    1:43.21        
 29 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:44.10        
 30 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:44.19        
 31 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR               1:44.08    1:44.76        
 32 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR          1:46.31    1:45.35        
 33 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR             1:48.00    1:46.62        
 34 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:56.71    1:48.30        
 35 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.45    1:48.35        
 36 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:49.70    1:49.88        
 37 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          2:06.17    1:52.72        
 38 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR              1:56.00    1:52.93        
 39 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          2:10.52    1:53.61        
 40 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR               2:15.00    1:56.04        
 41 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               2:03.14    1:57.20        
 42 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:57.32        
 43 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR            59.02    1:57.58        
 44 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               2:10.00    1:59.47        
 45 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:00.09        
 46 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:03.04        
 47 Virella, Sophia           10 WAC-MR                    NT    2:04.75        
 48 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              2:04.00    2:05.56        
 49 Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:06.53        
 50 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:07.07        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 45.49      44.73 JO     
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                45.07      44.90 JO     
  3 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.27 JO     
  4 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR                 48.00      47.38 JO     
  5 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                45.88      47.74 JO     
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            49.40      48.35 JO     
  7 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            48.84      48.78 JO     
  8 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                55.00      48.85 JO     
  9 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 47.88      48.89 JO     
 10 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                49.33      49.48 JO     
 11 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            51.92      50.89 JO     
 12 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                49.50      51.13        
 13 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.44      51.16        
 14 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 55.91      51.44        
 15 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 52.53      51.50        
 16 Fan, Laura                10 WAC-MR                 54.52      51.57        
 17 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 56.38      51.67        
 18 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.17      51.81        
 19 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                48.55      51.97        
 20 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            52.83      53.00        
 21 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                55.00      53.19        
 22 Muir, Heather              9 WAC-MR                    NT      53.36        
 23 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR                 55.48      53.47        
 24 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               1:04.09      53.63        
 25 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 55.18      54.73        
 26 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    53.43      55.00        
 27 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 58.61      55.20        
 28 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR            59.03      55.31        
 29 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR            52.01      55.39        
 30 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR                 51.75      55.53        
 31 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      55.91        
 32 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR               1:01.00      55.94        
 33 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:02.27      56.07        
 34 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            59.84      56.16        
 35 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                52.00      56.32        
 36 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            59.75      56.73        
 37 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:00.00      56.87        
 38 Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR                    NT      56.96        
 39 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                    NT      57.30        
 40 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  56.18      57.44        
 41 Soen, Jacquelynn           9 UN-LG-MR               59.07      58.19        
 42 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 59.00      58.44        
 43 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:00.00      58.54        
 44 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            58.32      58.87        
 45 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR          1:00.95      58.93        
 46 Virella, Sophia           10 WAC-MR                    NT      58.98        
 47 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               1:01.18      59.32        
 48 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:02.78      59.34        
 49 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR               1:02.62      59.63        
 50 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               1:00.68    1:00.25        
 51 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR               1:09.92    1:00.40        
 52 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               1:01.17    1:00.50        
 53 Crisano, Nadiya            9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:00.52        
 54 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR               1:02.25    1:00.78        
 55 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:01.82    1:00.81        
 56 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.13        
 57 Poschmann, Kristy A        9 HYB-MR               1:04.45    1:01.58        
 58 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:12.88    1:03.05        
 59 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:02.56    1:03.15        
 60 Waring, MaryGrace          9 SSC-MR               1:02.00    1:03.20        
 61 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR                56.00    1:03.21        
 62 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:03.23        
 63 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR               1:09.13    1:03.35        
 64 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR          1:06.73    1:03.60        
 65 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.92        
 66 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:05.12        
 67 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.53        
 68 Flores, Isabella           8 FLY-MR               1:27.90    1:05.74        
 69 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                1:06.88    1:05.92        
 70 Virella, Christina         7 WAC-MR                    NT    1:06.13        
 71 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:06.43        
 72 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.77        
 73 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:12.72        
 -- Conti, Madison N           8 HYB-MR               1:02.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lama, Sophia L             7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR               1:42.74    1:38.65 JO     
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR               1:46.24    1:39.72 JO     
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:38.34    1:40.56 JO     
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.82    1:43.82 JO     
  5 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:43.83 JO     
  6 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:43.20    1:44.45 JO     
  6 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:49.86    1:44.45 JO     
  8 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR               1:47.19    1:45.12 JO     
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:48.96    1:45.41 JO     
 10 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR               1:59.60    1:45.82 JO     
 11 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:53.34    1:46.79 JO     
 12 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:45.06    1:47.91 JO     
 13 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:48.88    1:48.95 JO     
 14 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR               2:15.00    1:50.29        
 15 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.30    1:50.54        
 16 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR               1:58.18    1:50.59        
 17 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.23    1:50.94        
 18 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.92    1:51.44        
 19 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               2:11.88    1:51.49        
 20 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:59.44    1:51.65        
 21 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:51.50    1:52.62        
 22 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              2:01.92    1:52.68        
 23 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     2:04.00    1:53.28        
 24 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          2:16.74    1:53.88        
 25 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR               2:09.57    1:54.33        
 26 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              2:25.15    1:55.49        
 27 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR               1:53.66    1:55.72        
 28 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     2:03.66    1:56.32        
 29 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    1:57.31        
 30 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                2:05.99    1:57.44        
 31 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR             1:59.00    1:57.82        
 32 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              2:14.76    1:58.49        
 33 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR               1:56.05    2:00.36        
 34 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.52    2:00.64        
 35 Soen, Jacquelynn           9 UN-LG-MR             2:00.14    2:01.08        
 36 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR              1:53.00    2:01.10        
 37 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.27    2:01.38        
 38 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR               2:15.37    2:01.47        
 39 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:03.22        
 40 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR              2:33.00    2:03.78        
 41 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               2:14.73    2:04.68        
 42 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              2:14.00    2:04.73        
 43 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          2:06.31    2:05.59        
 44 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     2:14.90    2:06.09        
 45 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               2:20.70    2:07.43        
 46 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR     2:03.00    2:07.58        
 47 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     2:35.07    2:08.83        
 48 Maddox, Faith             10 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:09.70        
 49 Waring, MaryGrace          9 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:10.64        
 50 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          2:00.79    2:10.70        
 51 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:11.19        
 52 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               2:17.04    2:11.74        
 53 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               2:22.12    2:12.93        
 53 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR     2:22.02    2:12.93        
 55 Poschmann, Kristy A        9 HYB-MR               2:24.48    2:13.78        
 56 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    2:16.56        
 57 Chilton, Yetta B           8 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:16.88        
 58 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR          2:45.60    2:19.01        
 59 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:20.85        
 60 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR     2:42.36    2:20.97        
 61 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR          2:14.53    2:20.99        
 62 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:22.27        
 63 Firestone, Scarlett A      9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:22.70        
 64 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:24.09        
 65 Hiile, Amara V             8 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:29.75        
 66 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               2:22.69    2:29.79        
 67 DaSilva, Sidney F          9 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    2:29.88        
 68 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:30.84        
 69 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR              2:35.12    2:33.59        
 70 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:37.38        
 71 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:38.41        
 72 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:39.51        
 73 Grim, Emma J               8 WISC-MR              2:24.00    2:44.72        
 -- KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:51.63         DQ        
 -- Namdol, Tenzin             8 Twisters-MR          2:16.56         DQ        
 -- Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pfisterer, Brooke E        8 SSC-MR               2:35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            39.45      37.61 JO     
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                37.55      38.57 JO     
  3 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                39.44      39.24 JO     
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.09 JO     
  5 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            40.79      40.15 JO     
  6 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      40.45 JO     
  7 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            45.16      41.21 JO     
  8 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      41.26 JO     
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            42.39      41.30 JO     
 10 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            42.09      41.35 JO     
 11 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  38.34      41.42 JO     
 12 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      43.03        
 13 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                 45.71      43.12        
 14 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR            42.11      43.23        
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                46.12      43.54        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.11      43.72        
 17 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                41.53      43.75        
 18 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                49.00      44.01        
 19 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            48.64      44.62        
 20 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 40.82      45.07        
 21 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR                 50.41      45.58        
 22 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                45.69      45.72        
 23 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR                 46.77      45.97        
 24 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            47.18      46.03        
 25 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            44.69      46.46        
 26 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 44.06      46.89        
 27 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR                    NT      46.90        
 28 Crisano, Nadiya            9 WAC-MR                    NT      47.08        
 29 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR               48.00      47.58        
 30 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                55.00      47.80        
 31 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                46.61      47.99        
 32 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                55.51      49.21        
 33 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR                 47.99      49.22        
 34 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            50.05      49.28        
 35 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR                48.42      49.39        
 36 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                48.09      49.55        
 37 Teele, Sanai O             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.78        
 38 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 54.00      49.92        
 39 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 52.00      49.98        
 40 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 54.38      50.11        
 41 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            53.75      50.22        
 42 Xue, Carol                10 GATE-MR                52.00      50.28        
 43 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR                 53.00      50.57        
 44 Soen, Jacquelynn           9 UN-LG-MR               49.98      51.93        
 45 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                54.20      52.31        
 46 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR               1:00.51      52.68        
 47 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            54.76      53.09        
 48 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                    NT      53.74        
 49 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR                 55.98      53.81        
 50 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 59.38      54.19        
 51 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               1:20.63      55.58        
 52 Waring, MaryGrace          9 SSC-MR                 55.00      55.89        
 53 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            55.08      56.20        
 54 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:07.00      56.46        
 55 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                    NT      56.87        
 56 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                1:15.00      58.17        
 57 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR            56.72      58.53        
 58 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR                 51.00      58.75        
 59 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:07.27    1:01.25        
 60 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               1:00.75    1:01.42        
 61 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:07.77    1:02.08        
 62 Poschmann, Kristy A        9 HYB-MR               1:09.17    1:05.22        
 63 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.58        
 64 LaRegina, Abigail          7 HYB-MR               1:01.25    1:07.92        
 65 Knutson, Anna C            8 HYB-MR               1:01.10    1:09.88        
 66 Conti, Madison N           8 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:23.16        
 -- Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 56.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.07    1:27.73 JO     
  2 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:34.70    1:29.50 JO     
  3 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:32.08 JO     
  4 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:32.22 JO     
  5 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.09    1:36.21 JO     
  6 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.06 JO     
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.20 JO     
  8 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR               1:36.49    1:39.26 JO     
  9 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:38.82    1:39.33 JO     
 10 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.09    1:39.42 JO     
 11 Mantilla, Isabella        10 HYB-MR               1:47.71    1:45.70        
 12 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:49.37        
 13 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:56.50    1:51.61        
 14 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR     2:16.00    1:54.15        
 15 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR               2:05.42    1:54.63        
 16 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.19        
 17 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    1:57.48        
 18 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:58.03        
 19 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:02.43        
 20 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:57.72    2:02.60        
 21 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR          2:10.47    2:03.61        
 22 Paroly, Sarah              8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:07.52        
 23 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR     2:13.00    2:11.18        
 24 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    2:14.13        
 25 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:16.02        
 26 Bouzarouata, Salma K       7 Twisters-MR          2:01.34    2:17.45        
 27 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:25.53        
 28 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:57.00    2:27.56        
 -- Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              2:00.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            30.17      30.69 JO     
  2 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                30.61      30.72 JO     
  3 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                34.81      30.89 JO     
  4 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                  31.57      31.13 JO     
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      31.14 JO     
  6 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 32.34      31.39 JO     
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      31.43 JO     
  8 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 30.26      31.63 JO     
  9 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            33.04      31.77 JO     
 10 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      32.11 JO     
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            32.77      32.24        
 12 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                32.75      32.70        
 13 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 34.10      32.72        
 14 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    33.11      32.79        
 15 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR                 32.48      32.80        
 16 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      32.85        
 17 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 32.92      32.94        
 18 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR                 31.95      33.08        
 19 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            34.26      33.36        
 20 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 34.00      33.41        
 21 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR                 33.34      33.51        
 22 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            34.69      33.53        
 23 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.05      33.54        
 24 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                31.50      33.66        
 24 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.98      33.66        
 26 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 35.01      33.68        
 27 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.49      33.84        
 28 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 34.16      33.91        
 28 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.30      33.91        
 30 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 34.29      33.95        
 31 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            34.97      34.04        
 32 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                35.46      34.08        
 33 Liu, Laura B              11 Twisters-MR            34.10      34.34        
 34 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.98      34.40        
 35 Anderson, Emma R          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      34.59        
 36 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                    NT      34.63        
 37 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                34.77      34.72        
 38 Mulholland, Kasey         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      34.99        
 39 Yu, Julianna S            11 FLY-MR                 39.83      35.00        
 40 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR                 37.44      35.08        
 41 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                36.23      35.09        
 42 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.93      35.20        
 43 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            35.75      35.26        
 44 Mun, Annie L              11 FLY-MR                 40.00      35.30        
 45 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                  38.32      35.31        
 45 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 35.31      35.31        
 47 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      35.32        
 48 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 37.50      35.33        
 49 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                    NT      35.49        
 50 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.78        
 51 Gutierrez, Nicole L       12 EHY-MR                 39.02      35.88        
 52 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR    36.72      35.94        
 53 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      36.29        
 54 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 36.15      36.31        
 55 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  34.53      36.33        
 56 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 43.00      36.53        
 57 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR                 38.65      36.55        
 58 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 37.15      36.57        
 58 Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                  51.27      36.57        
 60 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.14      36.66        
 61 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      36.67        
 62 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.70        
 63 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                42.14      36.83        
 64 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      36.89        
 65 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                42.01      36.98        
 66 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      37.01        
 67 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                 42.00      37.02        
 68 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  39.15      37.08        
 69 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                    NT      37.11        
 70 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                36.88      37.17        
 70 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            38.52      37.17        
 72 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 40.81      37.31        
 73 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 41.37      37.33        
 74 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.19      37.53        
 75 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                39.06      37.60        
 76 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR                38.24      37.61        
 77 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR                 40.76      37.75        
 78 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.58      37.85        
 79 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 42.51      37.87        
 79 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR                 38.92      37.87        
 81 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR                 39.84      37.99        
 82 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      38.12        
 83 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ          37.89      38.15        
 84 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            40.09      38.28        
 85 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.52      38.43        
 86 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 41.44      38.56        
 87 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                45.67      38.87        
 88 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            38.70      39.04        
 89 Canavan, Heather          12 WISC-MR                39.88      39.30        
 90 Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                  40.68      39.54        
 91 Hidajat, Felicia          11 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.28        
 92 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR                 43.45      40.53        
 93 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 42.02      40.71        
 94 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      40.74        
 95 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            40.02      40.86        
 96 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      41.53        
 97 Ifraimova, Nicole L       12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      41.56        
 98 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.09      41.67        
 99 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 45.61      42.22        
100 Jimenez, Leanna M         12 WISC-MR                41.88      42.69        
101 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      42.80        
102 Laible, Amelia L          11 CSC-MR                    NT      43.12        
103 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 52.78      43.71        
104 Chillemi, Juliana V       11 CSC-MR                    NT      44.29        
105 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR                43.00      44.33        
106 Bossert, Elizabeth L      11 CSC-MR                    NT      45.19        
107 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 45.35      45.22        
108 Tsirlin, Katarina         11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      46.48        
109 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UN-LG-MR               37.84      46.77        
110 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR                 45.00      47.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:04.36    1:06.58 JO     
  2 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:07.12 JO     
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.28    1:07.38 JO     
  4 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                1:07.71    1:07.61 JO     
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:08.28 JO     
  6 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR               1:12.99    1:08.88 JO     
  7 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:09.42 JO     
  8 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.04    1:10.86        
  9 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:10.16    1:11.16        
 10 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:21.48    1:11.89        
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:12.57    1:12.13        
 12 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.10    1:12.54        
 13 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:12.63        
 14 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:15.54    1:12.86        
 15 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.10    1:12.87        
 16 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:16.80    1:12.95        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.36    1:13.49        
 18 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:14.34        
 19 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.85    1:14.37        
 20 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:14.39        
 21 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:11.11    1:14.86        
 22 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:18.55    1:15.67        
 23 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:19.61    1:15.74        
 24 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:23.22    1:15.87        
 25 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:19.16    1:16.05        
 26 Bolotova, Nicvole         12 IA-MR                1:22.90    1:16.32        
 27 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.68    1:16.59        
 28 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               1:22.05    1:17.37        
 29 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              1:20.59    1:17.59        
 30 Liu, Laura B              11 Twisters-MR          1:17.42    1:17.65        
 31 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                1:22.46    1:17.88        
 32 Yu, Julianna S            11 FLY-MR               1:27.06    1:18.16        
 33 Anderson, Emma R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:18.77        
 34 Mulholland, Kasey         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.29    1:18.87        
 34 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.14    1:18.87        
 36 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.12    1:19.10        
 37 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.02    1:19.23        
 38 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.82    1:19.56        
 39 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:19.63        
 40 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               1:18.76    1:19.74        
 41 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:19.97        
 42 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:20.60    1:20.34        
 43 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:16.46    1:20.36        
 44 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR               1:37.69    1:20.48        
 44 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:20.48        
 46 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR               1:24.95    1:20.65        
 47 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.94        
 48 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.49    1:21.03        
 49 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:28.88    1:21.23        
 50 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR               1:22.04    1:21.37        
 51 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR               1:22.43    1:21.45        
 52 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR               1:28.23    1:21.76        
 53 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:21.94        
 54 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:31.37    1:22.65        
 55 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR          1:22.91    1:22.70        
 56 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:22.78        
 57 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.10    1:23.08        
 58 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR               1:31.36    1:24.00        
 59 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:24.49        
 60 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:29.71    1:25.64        
 61 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:26.82    1:25.77        
 62 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:31.71    1:25.88        
 63 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:26.61    1:26.20        
 64 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR               1:36.73    1:26.25        
 65 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.03    1:26.30        
 66 Byrne, Gianna R           12 HAA-MR               1:37.71    1:26.61        
 67 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:32.13    1:27.21        
 68 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:27.23        
 69 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR               1:37.43    1:27.64        
 69 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:33.35    1:27.64        
 71 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          1:25.96    1:28.34        
 72 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR               1:31.41    1:28.65        
 73 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:28.70        
 74 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:40.10    1:29.04        
 75 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        1:26.17    1:29.07        
 76 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR               1:29.65    1:29.31        
 77 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.37    1:29.75        
 78 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.54    1:29.93        
 79 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:42.75    1:29.94        
 80 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.64    1:30.26        
 81 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87    1:33.49        
 82 Ifraimova, Nicole L       12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:35.69        
 83 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               1:38.88    1:36.89        
 84 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               2:07.16    1:37.66        
 85 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:38.11        
 86 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.01    1:38.73        
 87 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:43.32        
 88 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:49.48        
 89 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UN-LG-MR             1:22.16    1:56.72        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                31.52      33.47 JO     
  2 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      34.30 JO     
  3 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 35.71      36.14 JO     
  4 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            37.19      36.64 JO     
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR                 37.91      36.91 JO     
  6 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                38.89      37.03 JO     
  7 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      37.43 JO     
  8 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                42.13      37.45 JO     
  9 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            39.08      38.19        
 10 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                  37.32      38.27        
 11 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 40.16      38.66        
 12 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 41.27      39.06        
 13 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR                 35.44      39.22        
 14 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            38.06      39.23        
 15 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 42.10      39.51        
 16 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 40.19      39.78        
 17 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                44.00      40.14        
 18 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                39.70      40.19        
 19 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                38.88      40.47        
 20 Yu, Julianna S            11 FLY-MR                 46.23      40.49        
 21 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR                 40.00      40.59        
 22 Liu, Laura B              11 Twisters-MR            40.27      40.72        
 23 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      41.21        
 24 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.27      41.26        
 25 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.95      41.43        
 26 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            40.92      41.72        
 27 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            40.25      41.74        
 28 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      41.85        
 29 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.08      41.93        
 30 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 43.30      41.96        
 31 Mulholland, Kasey         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.30      41.98        
 32 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR                41.23      42.02        
 33 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.27      42.07        
 34 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                43.44      42.08        
 35 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                 47.00      42.25        
 36 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            43.91      42.30        
 37 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR                 40.68      42.32        
 38 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 40.56      42.41        
 39 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 41.99      42.42        
 40 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      42.44        
 41 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      42.55        
 42 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 41.00      42.86        
 43 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 43.63      43.05        
 44 Mun, Annie L              11 FLY-MR                 47.00      43.11        
 45 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      43.47        
 46 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 46.86      43.65        
 47 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 41.41      43.69        
 48 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      43.74        
 49 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                    NT      43.82        
 50 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                  47.06      43.89        
 51 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  45.18      43.90        
 52 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.02      43.91        
 53 Hidajat, Felicia          11 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.94        
 54 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    44.11      44.00        
 55 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.43      44.56        
 56 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR                46.00      44.58        
 57 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.25      45.56        
 58 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.91      45.57        
 59 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                    NT      45.72        
 60 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.79        
 61 Anderson, Emma R          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      45.82        
 62 Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.00        
 63 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                 52.34      46.11        
 64 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.21      46.20        
 65 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            48.36      46.32        
 66 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 50.04      46.35        
 66 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            46.61      46.35        
 68 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 56.97      46.56        
 69 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR                 47.00      46.72        
 70 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR                 48.60      46.73        
 71 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR                 46.05      46.86        
 72 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ          44.05      47.11        
 73 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR                 46.39      47.16        
 74 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                50.12      47.32        
 75 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                45.55      47.43        
 76 Gutierrez, Nicole L       12 EHY-MR                 47.04      47.45        
 77 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 46.83      47.57        
 78 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 48.00      47.68        
 79 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR                 51.34      47.75        
 80 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      47.97        
 81 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                48.81      48.02        
 82 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 50.97      48.39        
 83 Canavan, Heather          12 WISC-MR                49.99      48.55        
 84 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                56.51      49.15        
 85 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 45.00      49.17        
 86 Bossert, Elizabeth L      11 CSC-MR                    NT      49.29        
 87 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:00.10      49.68        
 88 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.91      50.31        
 89 Jimenez, Leanna M         12 WISC-MR                45.99      50.44        
 90 Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.85        
 90 Ifraimova, Nicole L       12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      50.85        
 92 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR    51.26      51.62        
 93 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      51.89        
 94 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.57      52.81        
 94 Tsirlin, Katarina         11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      52.81        
 96 Laible, Amelia L          11 CSC-MR                    NT      52.82        
 97 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 52.70      54.71        
 98 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      55.68        
 99 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR                 50.00      56.48        
100 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UN-LG-MR               44.72      58.12        
101 Chillemi, Juliana V       11 CSC-MR                    NT      59.58        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.33    1:14.32 JO     
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.11    1:16.99 JO     
  3 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.58    1:17.09 JO     
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.90    1:19.08 JO     
  5 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.21    1:20.67        
  6 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.34    1:20.76        
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:21.20    1:21.46        
  8 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:29.61    1:22.07        
  9 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:22.52    1:23.91        
 10 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.01        
 11 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:24.88    1:26.16        
 12 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               1:30.15    1:26.71        
 13 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:27.35        
 14 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.30    1:27.95        
 15 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               1:30.73    1:28.48        
 16 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.10    1:29.10        
 17 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR               1:31.59    1:29.86        
 18 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:36.21    1:30.96        
 19 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.48    1:31.91        
 20 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR               1:32.81    1:32.99        
 21 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:34.32    1:33.66        
 22 Mulholland, Kasey         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.92    1:34.69        
 23 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.49    1:34.78        
 24 Bolotova, Nicvole         12 IA-MR                1:43.70    1:34.90        
 25 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.32    1:35.16        
 26 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.79        
 27 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.67        
 28 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          1:37.60    1:38.76        
 29 Anderson, Emma R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.62    1:40.18        
 30 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.08    1:40.21        
 31 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        1:37.46    1:40.27        
 32 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR               1:40.25    1:40.30        
 33 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:45.17    1:40.71        
 34 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                1:46.81    1:40.78        
 35 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:41.51        
 36 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.26    1:45.76        
 37 Byrne, Gianna R           12 HAA-MR               1:48.88    1:46.48        
 38 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               2:05.96    1:46.57        
 39 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              2:07.27    1:47.01        
 40 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR               1:53.83    1:48.43        
 41 Ifraimova, Nicole L       12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:49.75        
 42 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.82    1:59.01        
 43 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR               1:52.00    2:01.08        
 -- Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.39         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      39.17 JO     
  2 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.07      39.89 JO     
  3 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.49      40.91 JO     
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      41.11 JO     
  5 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.60 JO     
  6 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                38.00      42.31 JO     
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      42.53 JO     
  8 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 44.37      43.88        
  9 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                44.85      44.47        
 10 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.51        
 11 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  42.99      44.60        
 12 Anderson, Emma R          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      44.69        
 13 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      44.86        
 14 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            43.36      44.99        
 15 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            46.00      45.52        
 16 Liu, Laura B              11 Twisters-MR            45.90      45.57        
 17 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.28      45.58        
 18 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR                 45.14      45.78        
 19 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                  50.36      45.84        
 20 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                    NT      46.25        
 21 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 46.44      46.49        
 22 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                44.35      46.63        
 23 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            46.03      47.18        
 24 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                  46.28      47.24        
 25 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                49.60      47.26        
 26 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 46.40      47.37        
 27 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                46.99      47.75        
 28 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 54.09      47.81        
 29 Mulholland, Kasey         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.30      47.83        
 30 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR    47.43      47.86        
 31 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 49.52      48.04        
 32 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      48.20        
 33 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                48.33      48.24        
 34 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 56.00      48.44        
 35 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR               1:00.67      48.71        
 36 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            50.88      48.82        
 37 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                51.72      48.89        
 38 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                48.74      48.95        
 39 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 52.89      49.04        
 40 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR               1:00.10      49.27        
 41 Bolotova, Nicvole         12 IA-MR                  55.19      49.47        
 42 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      49.77        
 43 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 52.09      49.90        
 44 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    50.89      49.91        
 45 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                45.88      49.99        
 46 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 54.04      50.06        
 47 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                 54.00      50.11        
 48 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR                 50.95      50.35        
 49 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            50.54      50.55        
 50 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    50.64      50.66        
 51 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 50.76      50.90        
 52 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR               1:00.00      51.47        
 53 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR    52.80      51.80        
 54 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 NCAC-MR              1:54.00      51.99        
 55 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            54.07      52.10        
 56 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:01.20      52.96        
 57 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR                 52.17      53.39        
 58 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 57.70      53.93        
 59 Yu, Julianna S            11 FLY-MR                 56.79      54.02        
 60 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.88        
 61 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            48.85      55.26        
 62 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            54.24      56.55        
 63 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ          53.23      56.94        
 64 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    52.89      57.48        
 65 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32      57.83        
 66 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14      57.84        
 67 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR               1:00.04      58.35        
 68 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    58.98      59.33        
 69 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:08.69      59.97        
 70 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR                 58.00    1:00.39        
 71 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR               1:01.25    1:00.43        
 72 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UN-LG-MR               49.17    1:01.24        
 73 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR               1:00.75    1:02.27        
 74 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            57.08    1:05.40        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.25    1:27.25 JO     
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:27.43 JO     
  3 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:30.24    1:28.40 JO     
  4 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:29.44 JO     
  5 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.51    1:32.26 JO     
  6 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:34.03        
  7 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR               1:38.69    1:34.83        
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.02    1:35.87        
  9 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:38.59    1:36.01        
 10 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.40    1:36.11        
 11 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:30.86    1:37.38        
 12 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:34.89    1:37.91        
 13 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:42.87    1:38.03        
 14 Liu, Laura B              11 Twisters-MR          1:39.44    1:39.30        
 15 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR               1:38.31    1:39.36        
 15 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:35.67    1:39.36        
 17 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.84    1:39.42        
 18 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:40.10        
 19 Mun, Annie L              11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:40.28        
 20 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:40.97        
 21 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.99    1:41.16        
 22 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR          1:41.18    1:41.25        
 23 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                1:51.58    1:41.44        
 24 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:55.75    1:41.58        
 25 Mulholland, Kasey         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.27    1:41.61        
 26 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              1:44.63    1:41.88        
 26 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:40.07    1:41.88        
 28 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:42.48    1:42.01        
 29 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.92    1:42.23        
 30 Anderson, Emma R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65    1:42.82        
 31 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               1:47.44    1:43.92        
 32 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:47.87    1:43.95        
 33 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:54.29    1:43.99        
 34 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:44.55        
 35 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:50.62    1:44.83        
 36 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              1:43.66    1:44.90        
 37 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:43.83    1:45.30        
 38 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:46.67    1:45.59        
 39 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.88    1:46.74        
 40 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:46.73    1:46.98        
 41 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:44.92    1:48.44        
 42 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.14    1:48.94        
 43 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:49.19        
 44 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.34    1:49.44        
 45 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:56.41    1:49.52        
 46 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               1:53.68    1:49.68        
 47 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32    1:49.83        
 48 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR               1:55.06    1:50.17        
 49 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:46.99    1:50.19        
 50 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.88    1:50.75        
 51 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.84    1:52.21        
 52 Canavan, Heather          12 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:52.29        
 53 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR               1:56.36    1:52.72        
 53 Gutierrez, Nicole L       12 EHY-MR               2:00.96    1:52.72        
 55 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              2:10.13    1:52.81        
 56 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.34    1:53.10        
 57 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:53.16        
 58 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:54.13        
 59 Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                3:00.00    1:54.34        
 60 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.65    1:55.10        
 61 Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                3:00.00    1:56.11        
 62 Chen, Emily               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.92        
 63 Laible, Amelia L          11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.41        
 64 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               2:00.66    1:58.31        
 65 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR               2:11.88    1:59.44        
 66 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:59.52        
 67 Tsirlin, Katarina         11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:01.22        
 68 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:01.94        
 69 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        1:56.04    2:02.45        
 70 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:02.69        
 71 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.56    2:03.21        
 72 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:57.30    2:05.04        
 73 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR               1:59.34    2:06.58        
 74 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.45    2:07.04        
 75 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    2:10.32        
 76 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.98    2:12.09        
 77 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UN-LG-MR             1:38.90    2:12.38        
 78 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                    NT    2:12.67        
 79 Bossert, Elizabeth L      11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:13.34        
 80 Chillemi, Juliana V       11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:19.21        
 -- Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          2:25.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            30.94      32.02 JO     
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR                 34.06      33.81 JO     
  3 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.27 JO     
  4 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      34.32 JO     
  5 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      35.24 JO     
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      35.28 JO     
  7 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            36.69      35.29 JO     
  8 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 34.26      35.34 JO     
  9 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            35.53      35.44 JO     
 10 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.45 JO     
 11 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.42      36.01        
 12 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 39.11      36.35        
 13 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            36.76      36.55        
 14 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                  37.04      36.86        
 15 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      37.20        
 16 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      37.32        
 17 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 39.28      37.41        
 18 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                38.66      37.94        
 19 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.76      38.08        
 20 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR                 38.16      38.19        
 21 Yu, Julianna S            11 FLY-MR                 46.36      38.52        
 22 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 38.00      38.62        
 23 Liu, Laura B              11 Twisters-MR            37.77      38.76        
 24 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                39.83      38.94        
 25 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 37.03      39.39        
 26 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.36      39.69        
 27 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            40.53      39.73        
 28 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      39.75        
 29 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 43.13      40.59        
 30 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 42.33      41.02        
 31 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 40.79      41.29        
 32 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                    NT      41.79        
 33 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                48.73      41.86        
 34 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.12      42.28        
 35 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR                 40.70      42.83        
 36 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 44.10      42.89        
 37 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                 50.00      43.36        
 38 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                44.88      43.49        
 39 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 55.25      43.61        
 40 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ          40.44      43.79        
 41 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 44.04      43.83        
 42 Mulholland, Kasey         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.74      43.86        
 43 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 48.56      44.13        
 44 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 47.74      44.62        
 45 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR                 50.39      44.65        
 46 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            42.45      44.71        
 47 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.91      44.76        
 48 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.99      44.90        
 49 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 52.00      44.96        
 50 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.73      45.13        
 51 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR    48.19      45.23        
 52 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.41        
 53 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  53.45      45.66        
 54 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            45.93      45.86        
 55 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    47.54      46.85        
 55 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                48.21      46.85        
 57 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 48.32      46.99        
 58 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 47.00      47.04        
 59 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            47.55      47.14        
 60 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.45      47.15        
 61 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            45.89      47.75        
 62 Byrne, Gianna R           12 HAA-MR                 57.29      48.61        
 63 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR                    NT      48.71        
 64 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 54.64      49.88        
 65 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR                 59.68      50.15        
 66 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR                 49.97      50.21        
 67 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            48.97      50.58        
 68 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:07.97    1:00.18        
 69 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UN-LG-MR               46.92    1:00.59        
 -- Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.52    1:11.84 JO     
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:14.62 JO     
  3 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:15.07 JO     
  4 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:13.00    1:17.35 JO     
  5 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.85 JO     
  6 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:18.66 JO     
  7 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.35    1:18.72 JO     
  8 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:28.77    1:19.07 JO     
  9 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:21.42    1:19.21 JO     
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:20.66    1:19.32 JO     
 11 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:21.20    1:21.32        
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:22.72        
 13 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:30.38    1:23.02        
 14 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99    1:24.07        
 15 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:24.13        
 16 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:23.42    1:24.73        
 17 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.04    1:25.76        
 18 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:28.67        
 19 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:32.87    1:29.50        
 20 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:27.00    1:30.24        
 21 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:30.45        
 22 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:26.88    1:30.72        
 23 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               1:37.24    1:30.73        
 24 Yu, Julianna S            11 FLY-MR               1:42.00    1:32.40        
 25 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR               1:43.80    1:35.15        
 26 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.04    1:35.98        
 27 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               1:36.25    1:36.45        
 28 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR               1:41.81    1:37.14        
 29 McFarland, Darcy L        12 EHY-MR               1:27.13    1:37.62        
 30 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:49.39    1:37.65        
 31 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:37.66        
 32 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.88    1:41.88        
 33 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:48.33    1:43.62        
 34 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:44.09        
 35 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR          1:56.40    1:44.45        
 36 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:50.34    1:44.78        
 37 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:52.30    1:45.99        
 38 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:50.94    1:46.47        
 39 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:48.33        
 40 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        1:51.00    1:48.43        
 41 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR               1:56.93    2:01.32        
 42 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    2:03.01        
 -- Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ifraimova, Nicole L       12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:16.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Hannah           14 HYB-MR                 28.27      28.24 METS   
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.08      28.78 METS   
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR            29.84      29.18 METS   
  4 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      29.33 METS   
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.32      29.49 METS   
  6 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR            30.14      29.75 JO     
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR            30.86      29.95 JO     
  8 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR                30.30      30.24 JO     
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.76      30.39 JO     
 10 Puentes, Emily            13 WAC-MR                 32.14      30.71 JO     
 11 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      30.77 JO     
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR                 32.90      30.87 JO     
 12 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      30.87 JO     
 14 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR            30.60      30.99 JO     
 15 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR                30.96      31.10 JO     
 15 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR                 31.07      31.10 JO     
 17 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR    30.90      31.15 JO     
 18 Chan, Mandy               13 UNMPN-MR               32.17      31.17 JO     
 19 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      31.30 JO     
 20 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.34 JO     
 21 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            30.61      31.35 JO     
 21 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      31.35 JO     
 23 Kontos, Kristina P        14 UNWIS-MR               33.35      31.36 JO     
 24 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.48        
 24 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR                 30.83      31.48        
 26 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      31.59        
 27 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR                 32.84      31.67        
 28 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      31.70        
 29 Han, Michelle             13 GATE-MR                30.64      31.76        
 29 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      31.76        
 31 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR    32.56      31.81        
 32 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR            31.86      31.82        
 33 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR            31.77      31.86        
 34 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR            32.71      31.88        
 35 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR            31.81      31.91        
 36 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      31.96        
 37 Thom, Miriam              14 Twisters-MR            33.59      32.03        
 38 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR    33.05      32.07        
 39 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      32.08        
 40 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR                33.52      32.25        
 41 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      32.34        
 42 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      32.35        
 43 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR                 32.88      32.38        
 44 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      32.61        
 45 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR                 32.40      32.62        
 46 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR                 33.17      32.65        
 47 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      32.67        
 48 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      32.84        
 48 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR                 33.71      32.84        
 50 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR    33.31      32.92        
 51 Fox, Rieley               13 WISC-MR                33.30      32.94        
 52 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR            32.85      33.12        
 53 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      33.16        
 54 Warner, Breanna           14 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.24        
 55 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      33.51        
 56 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR                 33.99      33.82        
 57 Giraldo, Priscilla        14 Twisters-MR            35.82      33.94        
 58 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR                 34.72      34.23        
 59 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      34.28        
 60 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR            35.38      34.54        
 61 Lee, Jenny                13 Twisters-MR            35.41      34.58        
 62 Minca, Serena A           14 FLY-MR                 35.04      34.64        
 63 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR            33.15      34.72        
 64 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR                 33.32      35.14        
 65 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR    35.15      35.39        
 66 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR    36.79      35.40        
 67 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR                 37.57      35.54        
 68 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR                 33.62      36.21        
 69 Lerner, Ayla P            13 Express Swimming-MR    37.07      36.37        
 70 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR                 37.00      36.59        
 71 Yacovone, Lauren E        13 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      37.57        
 72 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      37.63        
 73 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR                43.00      38.59        
 74 Somen, Borana             13 GATE-MR                42.00      40.07        
 75 Chapkis, Katherine A      13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      45.87        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:07.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:01.17    1:01.86 METS   
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.05    1:02.82 METS   
  3 Spencer, Hannah           14 HYB-MR               1:02.68    1:03.06 METS   
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:04.63 JO     
  5 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.59    1:05.17 JO     
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               1:07.13    1:06.18 JO     
  7 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:06.60 JO     
  8 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:06.82 JO     
  9 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:04.34    1:06.97 JO     
 10 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.59    1:07.24 JO     
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:08.99    1:07.30        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.81    1:08.16        
 13 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.11    1:08.32        
 14 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:08.39        
 15 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:08.40        
 16 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:08.66        
 17 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.63    1:08.77        
 18 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.77    1:08.80        
 19 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:09.24        
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:09.27        
 21 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:09.59        
 22 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:09.69        
 23 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:11.01    1:09.80        
 24 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.99    1:09.81        
 25 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:09.82        
 26 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:11.00        
 27 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.79    1:11.08        
 28 Fox, Rieley               13 WISC-MR              1:12.88    1:11.16        
 29 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.26    1:11.35        
 30 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:10.59    1:11.40        
 31 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:07.66    1:11.44        
 32 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.70    1:11.76        
 33 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:11.81        
 34 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:11.87        
 35 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:12.18        
 36 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:10.10    1:12.19        
 37 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.36    1:12.27        
 38 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:12.52        
 39 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:15.09    1:12.60        
 40 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR          1:16.18    1:12.73        
 41 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:13.88    1:12.80        
 42 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.59    1:13.00        
 43 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               1:10.83    1:13.67        
 44 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:15.36    1:14.83        
 45 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:17.00    1:15.37        
 46 Sang, Catherine           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:15.49        
 47 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:15.57        
 48 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.73        
 49 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:09.86    1:15.77        
 50 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:19.35        
 51 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:19.40        
 52 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR          1:16.74    1:19.44        
 53 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:19.79        
 54 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:17.79    1:19.99        
 55 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:20.25        
 56 Minca, Serena A           14 FLY-MR               1:17.59    1:20.38        
 57 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               1:23.00    1:20.90        
 58 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:22.41        
 59 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:17.15    1:22.66        
 60 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.06    1:28.45        
 61 Lerner, Ayla P            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:29.99        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:12.94    2:14.53 METS   
                1:05.24   2:14.53 (1:09.29)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.39    2:16.39 METS   
                1:06.17   2:16.39 (1:10.22)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:18.97    2:16.54 METS   
                1:06.39   2:16.54 (1:10.15)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.24    2:17.15 METS   
                1:05.95   2:17.15 (1:11.20)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.09    2:19.07 JO     
                1:06.88   2:19.07 (1:12.19)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:22.38    2:20.05 JO     
                1:08.48   2:20.05 (1:11.57)                                        
  7 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.84    2:20.60 JO     
                1:09.24   2:20.60 (1:11.36)                                        
  8 Purcell, Margaret         14 EHY-MR               2:15.61    2:20.91 JO     
                1:07.84   2:20.91 (1:13.07)                                        
  9 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:16.54    2:21.02 JO     
                1:07.77   2:21.02 (1:13.25)                                        
 10 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.97    2:21.09 JO     
                1:08.45   2:21.09 (1:12.64)                                        
 11 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.63    2:21.13 JO     
                1:08.07   2:21.13 (1:13.06)                                        
 12 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               2:20.39    2:23.49 JO     
                1:09.42   2:23.49 (1:14.07)                                        
 13 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:23.75    2:23.83 JO     
                1:11.83   2:23.83 (1:12.00)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:26.90    2:25.57 JO     
                1:11.27   2:25.57 (1:14.30)                                        
 15 Spencer, Hannah           14 HYB-MR               2:19.91    2:25.72 JO     
                1:09.09   2:25.72 (1:16.63)                                        
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              2:30.99    2:25.92 JO     
                1:10.89   2:25.92 (1:15.03)                                        
 17 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.13    2:26.09 JO     
                1:10.75   2:26.09 (1:15.34)                                        
 18 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.48    2:26.20 JO     
                1:12.18   2:26.20 (1:14.02)                                        
 19 Puentes, Emily            13 WAC-MR               2:35.80    2:26.88 JO     
                1:12.02   2:26.88 (1:14.86)                                        
 20 Kontos, Kristina P        14 UNWIS-MR             2:30.35    2:27.39        
                1:09.81   2:27.39 (1:17.58)                                        
 21 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:25.01    2:27.42        
                1:12.29   2:27.42 (1:15.13)                                        
 22 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.44    2:27.63        
                1:11.68   2:27.63 (1:15.95)                                        
 23 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR              2:29.07    2:27.81        
                1:13.02   2:27.81 (1:14.79)                                        
 24 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.97    2:28.16        
                1:12.94   2:28.16 (1:15.22)                                        
 25 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               2:25.37    2:28.43        
                1:13.28   2:28.43 (1:15.15)                                        
 26 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:28.82        
                1:12.82   2:28.82 (1:16.00)                                        
 27 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.14    2:29.52        
                1:14.05   2:29.52 (1:15.47)                                        
 28 Chan, Mandy               13 UNMPN-MR             2:25.56    2:29.60        
                1:12.61   2:29.60 (1:16.99)                                        
 29 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.97    2:29.68        
                1:12.40   2:29.68 (1:17.28)                                        
 30 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:29.82        
                1:13.74   2:29.82 (1:16.08)                                        
 31 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:30.37        
                1:13.63   2:30.37 (1:16.74)                                        
 32 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:30.57    2:31.00        
                1:12.38   2:31.00 (1:18.62)                                        
 33 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          2:23.84    2:31.13        
                1:13.57   2:31.13 (1:17.56)                                        
 33 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.57    2:31.13        
                1:12.84   2:31.13 (1:18.29)                                        
 35 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.68    2:31.37        
                1:14.09   2:31.37 (1:17.28)                                        
 36 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.68    2:32.07        
                1:12.42   2:32.07 (1:19.65)                                        
 37 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          2:25.77    2:32.35        
                1:12.98   2:32.35 (1:19.37)                                        
 38 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               2:34.07    2:32.61        
                1:12.31   2:32.61 (1:20.30)                                        
 39 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:24.35    2:32.88        
                1:13.79   2:32.88 (1:19.09)                                        
 40 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               2:40.30    2:33.25        
                1:14.86   2:33.25 (1:18.39)                                        
 41 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.40    2:33.82        
                1:14.96   2:33.82 (1:18.86)                                        
 42 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               2:35.47    2:34.28        
                1:15.59   2:34.28 (1:18.69)                                        
 43 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.00    2:35.12        
                1:15.02   2:35.12 (1:20.10)                                        
 44 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               2:36.00    2:36.15        
                1:14.97   2:36.15 (1:21.18)                                        
 45 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.93    2:36.19        
                1:15.99   2:36.19 (1:20.20)                                        
 46 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.72    2:38.11        
                1:14.64   2:38.11 (1:23.47)                                        
 47 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.94    2:38.37        
                1:16.24   2:38.37 (1:22.13)                                        
 48 Han, Michelle             13 GATE-MR              2:29.90    2:38.38        
                1:13.69   2:38.38 (1:24.69)                                        
 49 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.11    2:38.57        
                1:17.37   2:38.57 (1:21.20)                                        
 50 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:29.91    2:39.91        
                1:15.05   2:39.91 (1:24.86)                                        
 51 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               2:39.47    2:39.98        
                1:16.21   2:39.98 (1:23.77)                                        
 52 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               2:47.00    2:41.75        
                1:16.65   2:41.75 (1:25.10)                                        
 53 Giraldo, Priscilla        14 Twisters-MR          2:39.02    2:41.85        
                1:17.47   2:41.85 (1:24.38)                                        
 54 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:35.86    2:44.37        
                1:16.23   2:44.37 (1:28.14)                                        
 55 Warner, Breanna           14 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.78        
                1:20.89   2:44.78 (1:23.89)                                        
 56 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.07    2:45.63        
                1:21.59   2:45.63 (1:24.04)                                        
 57 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.31    2:45.71        
                1:20.07   2:45.71 (1:25.64)                                        
 58 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    2:46.05        
                1:22.09   2:46.05 (1:23.96)                                        
 59 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               2:55.24    2:49.11        
                1:22.33   2:49.11 (1:26.78)                                        
 60 Sang, Catherine           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.23    2:49.15        
                1:21.46   2:49.15 (1:27.69)                                        
 61 Thom, Miriam              14 Twisters-MR          2:31.43    2:50.28        
                1:15.39   2:50.28 (1:34.89)                                        
 62 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               3:05.00    2:50.65        
                1:20.28   2:50.65 (1:30.37)                                        
 63 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR               2:50.97    2:51.20        
                1:20.75   2:51.20 (1:30.45)                                        
 64 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               3:01.46    2:51.22        
                1:24.36   2:51.22 (1:26.86)                                        
 65 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.81    2:51.84        
                1:21.85   2:51.84 (1:29.99)                                        
 66 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR               2:53.58    2:53.63        
                1:20.56   2:53.63 (1:33.07)                                        
 67 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          2:38.50    2:53.73        
                1:19.96   2:53.73 (1:33.77)                                        
 68 Minca, Serena A           14 FLY-MR               2:52.81    2:54.42        
                1:23.17   2:54.42 (1:31.25)                                        
 69 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR               2:59.25    2:54.99        
                1:24.19   2:54.99 (1:30.80)                                        
 70 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.27    2:55.80        
                1:22.96   2:55.80 (1:32.84)                                        
 71 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               3:01.21    2:56.22        
                1:25.36   2:56.22 (1:30.86)                                        
 72 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               2:48.02    2:57.67        
                1:24.16   2:57.67 (1:33.51)                                        
 73 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR          2:46.78    2:57.77        
                1:22.00   2:57.77 (1:35.77)                                        
 74 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:02.59        
                1:25.23   3:02.59 (1:37.36)                                        
 75 Gambino, Maria            13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    3:07.28        
                1:27.44   3:07.28 (1:39.84)                                        
 76 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR               3:23.90    3:08.64        
                1:29.69   3:08.64 (1:38.95)                                        
 77 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.30    3:11.22        
                1:32.07   3:11.22 (1:39.15)                                        
 78 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              3:12.00    3:15.65        
                1:31.83   3:15.65 (1:43.82)                                        
 79 Lerner, Ayla P            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.30    3:19.04        
                1:33.45   3:19.04 (1:45.59)                                        
 80 Somen, Borana             13 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:34.68        
                1:38.52   3:34.68 (1:56.16)                                        
 81 Chapkis, Katherine A      13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    3:45.01        
                1:46.98   3:45.01 (1:58.03)                                        
 -- Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
              1:17.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:07.52    1:09.28 METS   
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:09.84 METS   
  3 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:07.34    1:11.70 METS   
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               1:13.85    1:12.58 METS   
  5 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               1:11.88    1:14.59 JO     
  6 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:10.65    1:14.64 JO     
  7 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:16.67    1:15.38 JO     
  8 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR              1:16.36    1:15.59 JO     
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:16.13 JO     
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.99    1:16.28 JO     
 11 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:16.88 JO     
 12 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:16.89 JO     
 13 Purcell, Margaret         14 EHY-MR               1:15.70    1:16.93 JO     
 14 Chan, Mandy               13 UNMPN-MR             1:17.05    1:16.99 JO     
 15 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.59    1:17.41        
 16 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:17.74        
 17 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:17.95        
 18 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.49    1:17.96        
 19 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          1:16.13    1:19.25        
 20 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.69    1:19.33        
 21 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.23    1:19.64        
 22 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               1:16.05    1:20.30        
 23 Han, Michelle             13 GATE-MR              1:19.83    1:20.41        
 24 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:20.51        
 25 Kontos, Kristina P        14 UNWIS-MR             1:18.35    1:20.70        
 26 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:20.88        
 27 Puentes, Emily            13 WAC-MR               1:27.15    1:20.97        
 28 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.82    1:21.05        
 29 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.10    1:21.27        
 30 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:19.13    1:21.35        
 31 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:21.44        
 32 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:21.62        
 33 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:17.58    1:22.08        
 34 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:20.31    1:22.20        
 35 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.50    1:22.92        
 36 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.45    1:23.32        
 37 Thom, Miriam              14 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:23.58        
 38 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               1:34.38    1:23.66        
 39 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.11    1:24.15        
 40 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.02    1:24.18        
 41 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               1:25.33    1:24.36        
 42 Sang, Catherine           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.75    1:24.74        
 43 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:24.79        
 44 Fox, Rieley               13 WISC-MR              1:27.14    1:24.99        
 45 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               1:21.51    1:25.36        
 46 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:25.65        
 47 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:30.01    1:25.84        
 48 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR               1:29.74    1:26.28        
 49 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.34    1:26.35        
 50 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR               1:29.25    1:26.56        
 51 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:24.95    1:27.18        
 52 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.26    1:27.94        
 53 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.39    1:28.03        
 54 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:24.98    1:28.05        
 55 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:28.42        
 56 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.69    1:28.45        
 57 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               1:36.27    1:29.07        
 58 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR               1:37.96    1:29.13        
 59 Warner, Breanna           14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:29.22        
 60 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.97    1:29.29        
 61 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:29.37        
 62 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:24.00    1:29.43        
 63 Minca, Serena A           14 FLY-MR               1:30.99    1:29.63        
 64 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR               1:44.99    1:31.22        
 65 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:31.67        
 66 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:32.20    1:31.68        
 67 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:28.75    1:31.95        
 68 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR          1:33.66    1:34.93        
 69 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR               1:39.42    1:37.03        
 70 Giraldo, Priscilla        14 Twisters-MR          1:27.88    1:37.24        
 71 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:53.00    1:39.69        
 72 Gambino, Maria            13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:40.30        
 73 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               1:33.24    1:40.32        
 74 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.86    1:40.49        
 75 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:41.52        
 76 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               1:39.00    1:45.78        
 77 Arteaga, Katherine        13 FLY-MR               1:46.70    1:48.82        
 78 Lerner, Ayla P            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.37    1:51.23        
 -- Chapkis, Katherine A      13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
              2:45.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:28.93 METS   
                1:11.98   2:28.93 (1:16.95)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:26.52    2:30.30 METS   
                1:14.10   2:30.30 (1:16.20)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:27.56    2:36.75 METS   
                1:16.95   2:36.75 (1:19.80)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:28.03    2:38.42 JO     
                1:15.14   2:38.42 (1:23.28)                                        
  5 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.52    2:40.01 JO     
                1:19.05   2:40.01 (1:20.96)                                        
  6 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               2:35.88    2:40.12 JO     
                1:18.45   2:40.12 (1:21.67)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               2:41.33    2:40.42 JO     
                1:18.44   2:40.42 (1:21.98)                                        
  8 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR              2:41.69    2:40.74 JO     
                1:20.41   2:40.74 (1:20.33)                                        
  9 Kontos, Kristina P        14 UNWIS-MR             2:42.35    2:40.84 JO     
                1:18.02   2:40.84 (1:22.82)                                        
 10 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.52    2:42.79 JO     
                1:18.53   2:42.79 (1:24.26)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.34 JO     
                1:20.83   2:43.34 (1:22.51)                                        
 12 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.83    2:43.47 JO     
                1:21.03   2:43.47 (1:22.44)                                        
 13 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.76    2:43.55 JO     
                1:21.37   2:43.55 (1:22.18)                                        
 14 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.11    2:43.82 JO     
                1:20.38   2:43.82 (1:23.44)                                        
 15 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:43.92 JO     
                1:20.90   2:43.92 (1:23.02)                                        
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:44.05 JO     
                1:22.30   2:44.05 (1:21.75)                                        
 17 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.46    2:44.34 JO     
                1:20.23   2:44.34 (1:24.11)                                        
 18 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:42.42    2:46.04        
                1:20.75   2:46.04 (1:25.29)                                        
 19 Chan, Mandy               13 UNMPN-MR             2:42.65    2:46.12        
                1:22.74   2:46.12 (1:23.38)                                        
 20 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:46.77        
                1:23.23   2:46.77 (1:23.54)                                        
 21 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          2:50.31    2:47.19        
                1:22.34   2:47.19 (1:24.85)                                        
 22 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.60    2:48.31        
                1:22.02   2:48.31 (1:26.29)                                        
 23 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.39    2:48.72        
                1:23.28   2:48.72 (1:25.44)                                        
 24 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:46.74    2:48.99        
                1:23.13   2:48.99 (1:25.86)                                        
 25 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          2:36.93    2:49.81        
                1:21.98   2:49.81 (1:27.83)                                        
 26 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.00    2:50.02        
                1:22.81   2:50.02 (1:27.21)                                        
 27 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.70    2:50.23        
                1:24.79   2:50.23 (1:25.44)                                        
 28 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              2:46.66    2:50.38        
                1:24.48   2:50.38 (1:25.90)                                        
 29 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.65    2:51.37        
                1:22.11   2:51.37 (1:29.26)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.11    2:51.60        
                1:26.35   2:51.60 (1:25.25)                                        
 31 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.36    2:52.66        
                1:25.13   2:52.66 (1:27.53)                                        
 32 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          2:47.10    2:53.11        
                1:22.39   2:53.11 (1:30.72)                                        
 33 Puentes, Emily            13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:54.22        
                1:27.15   2:54.22 (1:27.07)                                        
 34 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:54.50        
                1:27.55   2:54.50 (1:26.95)                                        
 34 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.40    2:54.50        
                1:25.54   2:54.50 (1:28.96)                                        
 36 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:46.60    2:54.56        
                1:23.54   2:54.56 (1:31.02)                                        
 37 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:53.36    2:55.73        
                1:25.33   2:55.73 (1:30.40)                                        
 38 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.54    2:56.63        
                1:28.07   2:56.63 (1:28.56)                                        
 39 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:51.39    2:57.61        
                1:26.59   2:57.61 (1:31.02)                                        
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.48    2:58.50        
                1:26.76   2:58.50 (1:31.74)                                        
 41 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.72    2:59.38        
                1:28.02   2:59.38 (1:31.36)                                        
 42 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               3:05.32    2:59.88        
                1:28.04   2:59.88 (1:31.84)                                        
 43 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               2:56.05    3:02.48        
                1:28.17   3:02.48 (1:34.31)                                        
 44 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.07    3:03.59        
                1:31.42   3:03.59 (1:32.17)                                        
 45 Thom, Miriam              14 Twisters-MR          2:57.76    3:04.59        
                1:29.44   3:04.59 (1:35.15)                                        
 46 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.34    3:05.47        
                1:28.45   3:05.47 (1:37.02)                                        
 47 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.35    3:05.52        
                1:32.04   3:05.52 (1:33.48)                                        
 48 Fox, Rieley               13 WISC-MR              3:15.55    3:06.74        
                1:33.58   3:06.74 (1:33.16)                                        
 49 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               3:16.12    3:08.20        
                1:32.36   3:08.20 (1:35.84)                                        
 50 Minca, Serena A           14 FLY-MR               3:16.52    3:08.57        
                1:32.79   3:08.57 (1:35.78)                                        
 51 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:08.96        
                1:33.10   3:08.96 (1:35.86)                                        
 52 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          2:56.84    3:10.62        
                1:32.33   3:10.62 (1:38.29)                                        
 53 Lee, Jenny                13 Twisters-MR          3:01.73    3:10.72        
                1:32.19   3:10.72 (1:38.53)                                        
 54 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               3:13.20    3:11.11        
                1:34.78   3:11.11 (1:36.33)                                        
 55 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:11.56        
                1:30.94   3:11.56 (1:40.62)                                        
 56 Warner, Breanna           14 NCAC-MR              2:52.00    3:12.58        
                1:33.15   3:12.58 (1:39.43)                                        
 57 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    3:15.69        
                1:35.76   3:15.69 (1:39.93)                                        
 58 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR               3:31.10    3:17.09        
                1:34.55   3:17.09 (1:42.54)                                        
 59 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:25.92        
                1:41.15   3:25.92 (1:44.77)                                        
 60 Yacovone, Lauren E        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.23    3:27.10        
                1:40.59   3:27.10 (1:46.51)                                        
 61 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.06    3:28.14        
                1:43.84   3:28.14 (1:44.30)                                        
 62 Lerner, Ayla P            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:46.75        
 63 Chapkis, Katherine A      13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    3:54.56        
                1:52.28   3:54.56 (2:02.28)                                        
 -- Giraldo, Priscilla        14 Twisters-MR          2:57.12         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:37.51                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.10    1:19.29 METS   
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:20.26    1:23.18 METS   
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28    1:24.36 METS   
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:19.86    1:24.96 METS   
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:23.55    1:26.42 JO     
  6 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:27.49 JO     
  7 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83    1:27.68 JO     
  8 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.55    1:28.63 JO     
  9 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:24.46    1:28.78 JO     
 10 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:28.06    1:29.17 JO     
 11 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.73    1:29.52 JO     
 12 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:28.46    1:29.92 JO     
 13 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:32.70    1:30.14        
 14 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.34    1:30.86        
 15 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.46    1:30.87        
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:27.71    1:31.49        
 17 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.87    1:31.83        
 18 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.95    1:31.84        
 19 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.60    1:32.28        
 20 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:33.08        
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:33.32        
 22 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.45    1:33.34        
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:33.80    1:35.34        
 24 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.46    1:35.94        
 25 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.17        
 26 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.43    1:36.35        
 27 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.22    1:36.52        
 28 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.11    1:36.75        
 29 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:36.89        
 30 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:36.96        
 31 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.10    1:37.58        
 32 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:48.00    1:38.87        
 33 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.03    1:39.12        
 34 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:37.00    1:39.25        
 35 Minca, Serena A           14 FLY-MR               1:42.01    1:39.36        
 36 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:34.19    1:39.46        
 37 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.88    1:39.93        
 38 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               1:34.22    1:40.46        
 39 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:39.84    1:43.06        
 40 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               1:42.38    1:44.18        
 41 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR          1:46.80    1:44.62        
 42 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:41.98    1:45.40        
 43 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.04    1:46.14        
 44 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:40.83    1:46.27        
 45 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.68    1:47.34        
 46 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          1:41.71    1:47.47        
 47 Lerner, Ayla P            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.98    1:48.00        
 48 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               1:53.00    1:54.69        
 -- Sang, Catherine           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.09         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:03.99  METS
              3:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:54.39    2:54.37 METS   
                1:25.50   2:54.37 (1:28.87)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:53.10    2:56.65 METS   
                1:25.31   2:56.65 (1:31.34)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:52.31    2:56.75 METS   
                1:26.12   2:56.75 (1:30.63)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.57    3:01.49 METS   
                1:26.78   3:01.49 (1:34.71)                                        
  5 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.90    3:01.76 METS   
                1:26.22   3:01.76 (1:35.54)                                        
  6 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          3:05.73    3:03.24 METS   
                1:27.95   3:03.24 (1:35.29)                                        
  7 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               3:01.61    3:05.11 JO     
                1:29.29   3:05.11 (1:35.82)                                        
  8 Han, Michelle             13 GATE-MR              2:59.12    3:06.14 JO     
                1:28.22   3:06.14 (1:37.92)                                        
  9 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               3:10.60    3:06.78 JO     
                1:31.92   3:06.78 (1:34.86)                                        
 10 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR              3:11.78    3:07.81 JO     
                1:32.63   3:07.81 (1:35.18)                                        
 11 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.74    3:08.25 JO     
                1:31.77   3:08.25 (1:36.48)                                        
 12 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               3:11.59    3:08.75 JO     
                1:32.32   3:08.75 (1:36.43)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               3:11.21    3:09.33 JO     
                1:33.15   3:09.33 (1:36.18)                                        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.76    3:09.63 JO     
                1:33.99   3:09.63 (1:35.64)                                        
 15 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.98    3:09.85 JO     
                1:33.21   3:09.85 (1:36.64)                                        
 16 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.20    3:09.91 JO     
                1:33.18   3:09.91 (1:36.73)                                        
 17 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.23    3:10.12 JO     
                1:33.45   3:10.12 (1:36.67)                                        
 18 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.81    3:11.56 JO     
                1:31.47   3:11.56 (1:40.09)                                        
 19 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.74    3:12.54 JO     
                1:33.54   3:12.54 (1:39.00)                                        
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          3:00.58    3:13.04 JO     
                1:30.02   3:13.04 (1:43.02)                                        
 21 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.72    3:14.27        
                1:35.13   3:14.27 (1:39.14)                                        
 22 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.23    3:16.19        
                1:36.07   3:16.19 (1:40.12)                                        
 23 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:16.48        
                1:35.79   3:16.48 (1:40.69)                                        
 24 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.53    3:16.55        
                1:35.59   3:16.55 (1:40.96)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.21    3:19.09        
                1:35.56   3:19.09 (1:43.53)                                        
 26 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               3:25.00    3:19.31        
                1:35.78   3:19.31 (1:43.53)                                        
 27 Chan, Mandy               13 UNMPN-MR             3:10.00    3:21.72        
                1:35.55   3:21.72 (1:46.17)                                        
 28 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          3:09.24    3:22.80        
                1:36.83   3:22.80 (1:45.97)                                        
 29 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.27    3:23.02        
                1:37.37   3:23.02 (1:45.65)                                        
 30 Lee, Jenny                13 Twisters-MR          3:31.21    3:23.85        
                1:39.47   3:23.85 (1:44.38)                                        
 31 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.00    3:25.26        
                1:39.41   3:25.26 (1:45.85)                                        
 32 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          3:13.27    3:26.46        
                1:40.89   3:26.46 (1:45.57)                                        
 33 Kontos, Kristina P        14 UNWIS-MR             3:20.35    3:27.10        
                1:39.82   3:27.10 (1:47.28)                                        
 34 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          3:19.22    3:27.50        
                1:40.38   3:27.50 (1:47.12)                                        
 35 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.71    3:28.36        
                1:40.39   3:28.36 (1:47.97)                                        
 36 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.83    3:29.78        
                1:41.54   3:29.78 (1:48.24)                                        
 37 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.95    3:30.31        
                1:41.40   3:30.31 (1:48.91)                                        
 38 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.52    3:30.49        
                1:42.51   3:30.49 (1:47.98)                                        
 39 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.11    3:31.46        
                1:43.93   3:31.46 (1:47.53)                                        
 40 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.51    3:31.98        
                1:42.69   3:31.98 (1:49.29)                                        
 41 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:32.50        
                1:45.50   3:32.50 (1:47.00)                                        
 42 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR               3:40.09    3:36.49        
                1:41.25   3:36.49 (1:55.24)                                        
 43 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.83    3:42.09        
                1:48.62   3:42.09 (1:53.47)                                        
 44 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               3:37.92    3:42.12        
                1:48.11   3:42.12 (1:54.01)                                        
 45 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.85    3:43.84        
                1:47.61   3:43.84 (1:56.23)                                        
 46 Lerner, Ayla P            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.36    3:43.98        
                1:49.05   3:43.98 (1:54.93)                                        
 47 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          3:25.71    3:44.26        
                1:49.99   3:44.26 (1:54.27)                                        
 48 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          3:30.29    3:45.96        
                1:47.93   3:45.96 (1:58.03)                                        
 49 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              3:40.00    3:46.23        
                1:48.01   3:46.23 (1:58.22)                                        
 50 Yacovone, Lauren E        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:46.39        
                1:48.53   3:46.39 (1:57.86)                                        
 51 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               3:48.14    3:47.48        
                1:49.83   3:47.48 (1:57.65)                                        
 52 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR          3:36.84    3:53.31        
                1:50.80   3:53.31 (2:02.51)                                        
 -- Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               3:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:57.38        DQ (1:59.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:08.24 METS   
  2 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:08.56 METS   
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28    1:09.38 METS   
  4 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:11.06 METS   
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               1:10.57    1:11.17 METS   
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               1:13.46    1:11.58 METS   
  7 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.62    1:11.59 METS   
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.78    1:11.91 JO     
  9 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:10.27    1:12.54 JO     
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:13.45 JO     
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:14.98 JO     
 12 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               1:13.08    1:15.20 JO     
 13 Chan, Mandy               13 UNMPN-MR             1:15.04    1:15.46 JO     
 14 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.67    1:15.75 JO     
 15 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               1:18.63    1:16.45        
 16 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.80    1:16.88        
 17 Purcell, Margaret         14 EHY-MR               1:15.01    1:17.32        
 18 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               1:16.45    1:18.39        
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:19.52        
 20 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:17.74    1:19.79        
 21 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.94    1:19.81        
 22 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.06    1:20.15        
 23 Spencer, Hannah           14 HYB-MR               1:19.15    1:20.79        
 24 Kontos, Kristina P        14 UNWIS-MR             1:19.35    1:20.82        
 25 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               1:31.75    1:21.22        
 26 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:21.36        
 27 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:21.42    1:22.19        
 28 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.91    1:22.51        
 29 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:22.61        
 30 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:23.20        
 31 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:23.69        
 32 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:20.45    1:23.73        
 33 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:21.34    1:23.78        
 34 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:23.89        
 35 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR              1:22.39    1:24.41        
 36 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.28    1:24.93        
 37 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.89    1:25.11        
 38 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.02    1:25.84        
 39 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:27.09    1:26.14        
 40 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:24.98    1:26.19        
 41 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               1:30.01    1:26.62        
 42 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.11    1:26.68        
 43 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:22.37    1:26.94        
 44 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.77    1:27.65        
 45 Puentes, Emily            13 WAC-MR               1:35.25    1:28.34        
 46 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:29.48        
 47 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.25    1:30.44        
 48 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:26.24    1:31.18        
 49 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.30    1:31.36        
 50 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               1:30.68    1:32.05        
 51 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               1:35.30    1:32.20        
 52 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.51    1:34.08        
 53 Fox, Rieley               13 WISC-MR              1:25.77    1:34.58        
 54 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:37.72        
 55 Giraldo, Priscilla        14 Twisters-MR          1:25.79    1:41.80        
 56 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.57    1:42.41        
 57 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:46.00    1:47.07        
 58 Gambino, Maria            13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:49.88        
 59 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.72    1:49.91        
 60 Lerner, Ayla P            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.11    1:50.21        
 61 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:56.01        
 62 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.62    1:56.54        
 63 Somen, Borana             13 GATE-MR              1:48.00    2:00.54        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.67    2:36.36 METS   
                1:13.81   2:36.36 (1:22.55)                                        
  2 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.50    2:39.93 METS   
                1:15.50   2:39.93 (1:24.43)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:34.59    2:40.63 METS   
                1:15.98   2:40.63 (1:24.65)                                        
  4 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.66    2:42.99 METS   
                1:18.46   2:42.99 (1:24.53)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.60    2:43.10 METS   
                1:14.96   2:43.10 (1:28.14)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:43.38 METS   
                1:16.07   2:43.38 (1:27.31)                                        
  7 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               2:43.75    2:49.24 JO     
                1:17.91   2:49.24 (1:31.33)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:52.80 JO     
                1:17.18   2:52.80 (1:35.62)                                        
  9 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.82    2:53.28 JO     
                1:23.99   2:53.28 (1:29.29)                                        
 10 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.60    3:01.36        
                1:27.06   3:01.36 (1:34.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.41    2:34.23 METS   
                1:13.33   2:34.23 (1:20.90)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:28.73    2:34.27 METS   
                1:13.22   2:34.27 (1:21.05)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:31.96    2:34.30 METS   
                1:12.66   2:34.30 (1:21.64)                                        
  4 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.83    2:38.70 JO     
                1:17.73   2:38.70 (1:20.97)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.79    2:39.95 JO     
                1:14.65   2:39.95 (1:25.30)                                        
  6 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.78    2:41.38 JO     
                1:15.70   2:41.38 (1:25.68)                                        
  7 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:34.34    2:41.73 JO     
                1:16.94   2:41.73 (1:24.79)                                        
  8 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.66    2:42.35 JO     
                1:19.16   2:42.35 (1:23.19)                                        
  9 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.10    2:42.40 JO     
                1:16.24   2:42.40 (1:26.16)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.83    2:42.49 JO     
                1:16.59   2:42.49 (1:25.90)                                        
 11 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.59    2:43.43 JO     
                1:14.43   2:43.43 (1:29.00)                                        
 12 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    2:44.02 JO     
                1:20.04   2:44.02 (1:23.98)                                        
 13 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               2:45.83    2:45.10        
                1:18.70   2:45.10 (1:26.40)                                        
 14 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.36    2:46.86        
                1:20.58   2:46.86 (1:26.28)                                        
 15 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:48.42        
                1:21.04   2:48.42 (1:27.38)                                        
 16 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:48.44        
                1:19.73   2:48.44 (1:28.71)                                        
 17 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          2:42.81    2:48.79        
                1:19.33   2:48.79 (1:29.46)                                        
 18 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.74    2:49.54        
                1:19.53   2:49.54 (1:30.01)                                        
 19 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.99    2:49.59        
                1:21.18   2:49.59 (1:28.41)                                        
 20 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:50.02    2:50.91        
                1:20.93   2:50.91 (1:29.98)                                        
 21 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:46.19    2:51.61        
                1:20.67   2:51.61 (1:30.94)                                        
 22 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.65    2:51.67        
                1:25.72   2:51.67 (1:25.95)                                        
 23 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:48.41    2:52.34        
                1:21.22   2:52.34 (1:31.12)                                        
 24 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.55    2:52.78        
                1:22.81   2:52.78 (1:29.97)                                        
 25 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          2:49.89    2:52.97        
                1:21.87   2:52.97 (1:31.10)                                        
 26 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:53.08        
                1:23.99   2:53.08 (1:29.09)                                        
 27 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.00    2:53.56        
                1:22.71   2:53.56 (1:30.85)                                        
 28 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               3:01.87    2:54.86        
                1:27.25   2:54.86 (1:27.61)                                        
 29 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               2:55.80    2:55.09        
                1:21.90   2:55.09 (1:33.19)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.80    2:55.83        
                1:25.58   2:55.83 (1:30.25)                                        
 31 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              3:30.99    2:56.23        
                1:21.66   2:56.23 (1:34.57)                                        
 32 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:56.82        
                1:23.89   2:56.82 (1:32.93)                                        
 33 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              3:15.88    2:57.27        
                1:28.17   2:57.27 (1:29.10)                                        
 34 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:51.11    2:58.14        
                1:25.70   2:58.14 (1:32.44)                                        
 35 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.74    2:58.81        
                1:26.92   2:58.81 (1:31.89)                                        
 36 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.34        
                1:27.84   3:00.34 (1:32.50)                                        
 37 Thomas, Laura E           14 FLY-MR               3:17.16    3:00.90        
                1:23.80   3:00.90 (1:37.10)                                        
 38 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.00    3:01.15        
                1:25.27   3:01.15 (1:35.88)                                        
 39 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.58    3:01.59        
                1:28.07   3:01.59 (1:33.52)                                        
 40 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:56.99    3:01.94        
                1:23.36   3:01.94 (1:38.58)                                        
 41 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.75    3:02.66        
                1:25.90   3:02.66 (1:36.76)                                        
 42 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:56.40    3:03.17        
                1:26.07   3:03.17 (1:37.10)                                        
 43 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.48    3:03.76        
                1:26.88   3:03.76 (1:36.88)                                        
 44 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               3:08.61    3:08.02        
                1:27.56   3:08.02 (1:40.46)                                        
 45 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.91    3:09.33        
                1:31.68   3:09.33 (1:37.65)                                        
 46 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               3:14.00    3:11.71        
                1:33.45   3:11.71 (1:38.26)                                        
 47 Minca, Serena A           14 FLY-MR               3:15.35    3:12.61        
                1:32.77   3:12.61 (1:39.84)                                        
 48 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.02    3:13.45        
 49 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               3:15.75    3:14.68        
                1:32.73   3:14.68 (1:41.95)                                        
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               3:10.88    3:17.13        
                1:36.68   3:17.13 (1:40.45)                                        
 51 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.35    3:20.22        
                1:39.34   3:20.22 (1:40.88)                                        
 52 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:30.51        
                1:41.30   3:30.51 (1:49.21)                                        
 53 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.96    3:31.13        
                1:44.92   3:31.13 (1:46.21)                                        
 -- Lerner, Ayla P            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:45.17        DQ (1:47.98)                                        
 -- Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:21.40        DQ (1:30.61)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      28.57 METS   
  2 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                27.70      28.72 METS   
  2 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR                 28.89      28.72 METS   
  4 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR    28.82      28.77 METS   
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR    28.63      28.89 METS   
  6 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            28.52      29.03 METS   
  7 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            29.05      29.19 METS   
  8 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR                 30.51      29.25 METS   
  9 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      29.27 METS   
 10 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      29.36 METS   
 11 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            29.20      29.37 METS   
 12 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.58      29.56 METS   
 13 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      29.74        
 14 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR            29.17      29.84        
 15 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      29.86        
 16 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR                 29.31      29.88        
 17 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.92        
 18 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR            29.20      30.01        
 19 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      30.02        
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.04        
 21 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      30.12        
 22 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR                 30.02      30.13        
 23 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.15        
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR            29.85      30.16        
 25 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR    29.46      30.17        
 25 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      30.17        
 27 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      30.20        
 28 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      30.32        
 29 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      30.36        
 30 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      30.38        
 31 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            30.10      30.42        
 32 Pena, Sarahe              16 Twisters-MR            31.58      30.52        
 33 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      30.53        
 34 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                30.97      30.84        
 35 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR                 31.80      31.10        
 36 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                 32.90      31.13        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      31.14        
 38 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR                30.79      31.29        
 39 Levanti, Danielle         12 HYB-MR                 31.79      31.38        
 40 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR            31.60      31.39        
 41 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.66      31.41        
 42 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR            31.00      31.53        
 43 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR            29.46      31.56        
 44 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                    NT      31.59        
 45 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR                 29.89      31.63        
 45 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR                31.42      31.63        
 47 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR            31.11      31.66        
 48 Falcao, Nicole A          15 Twisters-MR            29.40      31.67        
 49 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR                31.54      31.68        
 50 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR                 31.57      31.81        
 51 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR                 32.94      32.01        
 52 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR            31.38      32.17        
 53 Su, Rachael               15 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.24        
 54 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      32.34        
 55 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR                32.15      32.40        
 56 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            33.16      32.42        
 57 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      32.44        
 58 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR                 32.41      32.49        
 59 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR                 34.32      32.71        
 60 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR                33.55      33.51        
 61 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR    33.36      33.64        
 62 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      34.15        
 63 Nasiadka, Teresa          15 Twisters-MR            33.33      34.47        
 64 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR                35.65      35.62        
 65 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR                 34.64      35.85        
 66 Tellez, Leslie M          15 Twisters-MR            37.21      36.36        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.26    1:00.51 METS   
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:01.37 METS   
  3 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:05.29    1:03.74 METS   
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:03.79 METS   
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:03.82 METS   
  5 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:03.82 METS   
  7 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:03.91 METS   
  8 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.43    1:03.97 METS   
  9 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.49    1:04.31        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.35    1:04.63        
 11 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:03.52    1:04.72        
 12 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:04.88        
 13 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.07    1:05.34        
 14 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:05.65        
 15 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               1:07.72    1:05.89        
 16 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11    1:05.93        
 17 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.24    1:05.96        
 18 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:03.44    1:06.05        
 19 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:06.15        
 20 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:06.73        
 21 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:06.74        
 22 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.33    1:06.77        
 23 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.90    1:06.83        
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:06.87        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:06.89        
 26 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.46    1:07.20        
 27 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:06.43    1:07.23        
 28 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.73    1:07.36        
 29 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:07.44        
 30 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:06.83    1:07.53        
 31 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               1:02.92    1:07.62        
 32 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:07.70        
 33 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.90    1:07.95        
 34 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:09.54    1:08.26        
 35 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:08.44        
 36 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:12.17    1:08.68        
 37 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:07.62    1:08.96        
 38 Arana, Jess               17 UNMPN-MR             1:03.00    1:08.97        
 38 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:03.63    1:08.97        
 40 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.02    1:09.61        
 41 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:09.77        
 42 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               1:06.46    1:09.97        
 43 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:10.28        
 44 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.61        
 45 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              1:10.49    1:10.87        
 46 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:10.09    1:10.91        
 47 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:08.83    1:11.03        
 48 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:16.59    1:12.19        
 49 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               1:15.21    1:12.21        
 50 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:16.80    1:12.49        
 51 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:12.52        
 52 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.04    1:12.82        
 53 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:12.92        
 54 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              1:12.38    1:13.12        
 55 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.04    1:13.72        
 56 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.42    1:14.24        
 57 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.76    1:15.66        
 58 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:15.77        
 59 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:17.98    1:19.50        
 60 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:22.75    1:20.47        
 61 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              1:17.98    1:21.62        
 62 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR               1:24.95    1:21.89        
 63 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:35.18        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.24    2:10.44 METS   
                1:03.17   2:10.44 (1:07.27)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.23    2:11.17 METS   
                1:05.12   2:11.17 (1:06.05)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.82    2:16.01 METS   
                1:05.70   2:16.01 (1:10.31)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:20.02    2:16.43 METS   
                1:07.02   2:16.43 (1:09.41)                                        
  5 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               2:11.76    2:16.98 METS   
                1:06.25   2:16.98 (1:10.73)                                        
  6 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.20    2:17.02 METS   
                1:07.47   2:17.02 (1:09.55)                                        
  7 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               2:13.70    2:17.38 METS   
                1:07.80   2:17.38 (1:09.58)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.45    2:17.56 METS   
                1:07.08   2:17.56 (1:10.48)                                        
  9 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:15.52    2:17.62 METS   
                1:06.10   2:17.62 (1:11.52)                                        
 10 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.37    2:17.80 METS   
                1:07.50   2:17.80 (1:10.30)                                        
 11 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:17.90 METS   
                1:05.69   2:17.90 (1:12.21)                                        
 12 Schubert, Olivia C        17 WAC-MR               2:17.33    2:18.16        
                1:07.45   2:18.16 (1:10.71)                                        
 13 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.02    2:18.28        
                1:07.62   2:18.28 (1:10.66)                                        
 14 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.06    2:19.06        
                1:06.93   2:19.06 (1:12.13)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.29    2:19.92        
                1:08.45   2:19.92 (1:11.47)                                        
 16 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.96    2:20.34        
                1:07.31   2:20.34 (1:13.03)                                        
 17 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:21.31    2:20.63        
                1:07.91   2:20.63 (1:12.72)                                        
 18 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.85    2:20.76        
                1:08.62   2:20.76 (1:12.14)                                        
 19 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.00    2:21.03        
                1:08.75   2:21.03 (1:12.28)                                        
 20 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.63    2:21.56        
                1:08.99   2:21.56 (1:12.57)                                        
 21 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.77    2:22.34        
                1:09.92   2:22.34 (1:12.42)                                        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               2:22.76    2:22.39        
                1:08.90   2:22.39 (1:13.49)                                        
 23 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:28.36    2:23.37        
                1:10.73   2:23.37 (1:12.64)                                        
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:15.46    2:23.63        
                1:08.40   2:23.63 (1:15.23)                                        
 25 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:17.13    2:23.67        
                1:07.53   2:23.67 (1:16.14)                                        
 26 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.61    2:23.71        
                1:10.65   2:23.71 (1:13.06)                                        
 27 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               2:19.44    2:24.20        
                1:10.14   2:24.20 (1:14.06)                                        
 28 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05    2:25.77        
                1:10.34   2:25.77 (1:15.43)                                        
 29 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:24.26    2:25.80        
                1:07.41   2:25.80 (1:18.39)                                        
 30 Arana, Jess               17 UNMPN-MR             2:16.00    2:26.41        
                1:10.52   2:26.41 (1:15.89)                                        
 31 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               2:26.04    2:26.85        
                1:11.48   2:26.85 (1:15.37)                                        
 32 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               2:28.01    2:28.53        
                1:13.59   2:28.53 (1:14.94)                                        
 33 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:36.32    2:29.25        
                1:11.47   2:29.25 (1:17.78)                                        
 34 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               2:30.70    2:29.71        
                1:13.05   2:29.71 (1:16.66)                                        
 35 Chu, Jasmine              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.53    2:30.20        
                1:09.94   2:30.20 (1:20.26)                                        
 36 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:27.22    2:31.90        
                1:12.36   2:31.90 (1:19.54)                                        
 37 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.40    2:32.14        
                1:14.07   2:32.14 (1:18.07)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:34.01    2:33.04        
                1:13.77   2:33.04 (1:19.27)                                        
 39 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:35.49    2:34.62        
                1:12.76   2:34.62 (1:21.86)                                        
 40 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              2:34.48    2:35.11        
                1:14.15   2:35.11 (1:20.96)                                        
 41 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.42    2:35.87        
                1:12.17   2:35.87 (1:23.70)                                        
 42 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      15 EHY-MR               2:24.93    2:36.04        
                1:13.49   2:36.04 (1:22.55)                                        
 43 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.09    2:36.29        
                1:15.83   2:36.29 (1:20.46)                                        
 44 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR               2:46.18    2:37.67        
                1:14.75   2:37.67 (1:22.92)                                        
 45 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:29.89    2:38.95        
                1:14.69   2:38.95 (1:24.26)                                        
 46 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              2:36.31    2:43.02        
                1:16.98   2:43.02 (1:26.04)                                        
 47 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               2:42.51    2:47.06        
                1:20.43   2:47.06 (1:26.63)                                        
 48 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.84    2:50.83        
                1:19.38   2:50.83 (1:31.45)                                        
 49 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              2:57.16    2:51.29        
                1:21.29   2:51.29 (1:30.00)                                        
 50 Tellez, Leslie M          15 Twisters-MR          2:52.61    2:52.09        
                1:21.52   2:52.09 (1:30.57)                                        
 51 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              2:46.27    2:56.33        
                1:25.95   2:56.33 (1:30.38)                                        
 52 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR               3:06.20    2:57.37        
                1:24.31   2:57.37 (1:33.06)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.19    4:33.55 METS   
                1:06.01   2:15.40 (1:09.39)   3:24.97 (1:09.57)   4:33.55 (1:08.58)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.21    4:37.99 METS   
                1:07.83   2:18.79 (1:10.96)   3:29.15 (1:10.36)   4:37.99 (1:08.84)
  3 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    4:42.15 METS   
                1:07.00   2:19.60 (1:12.60)   3:31.94 (1:12.34)   4:42.15 (1:10.21)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.56    4:42.21 METS   
                1:07.73   2:19.02 (1:11.29)   3:31.10 (1:12.08)   4:42.21 (1:11.11)
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               4:45.44    4:43.57 METS   
                1:09.34   2:22.47 (1:13.13)   3:34.02 (1:11.55)   4:43.57 (1:09.55)
  6 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               4:33.39    4:43.78 METS   
                1:08.90   2:21.02 (1:12.12)   3:32.76 (1:11.74)   4:43.78 (1:11.02)
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.64    4:43.83 METS   
                1:08.30   2:21.10 (1:12.80)   3:33.14 (1:12.04)   4:43.83 (1:10.69)
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.59    4:45.32 METS   
                1:07.85   2:20.41 (1:12.56)   3:33.54 (1:13.13)   4:45.32 (1:11.78)
  9 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               4:37.34    4:45.83 METS   
                1:09.00   2:21.68 (1:12.68)   3:34.46 (1:12.78)   4:45.83 (1:11.37)
 10 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.15    4:46.72 METS   
                1:09.20   2:22.93 (1:13.73)   3:34.86 (1:11.93)   4:46.72 (1:11.86)
 11 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.55    4:46.89 METS   
                1:10.22   2:23.41 (1:13.19)   3:36.22 (1:12.81)   4:46.89 (1:10.67)
 12 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.42    4:47.81 METS   
                1:09.68   2:24.22 (1:14.54)   3:36.65 (1:12.43)   4:47.81 (1:11.16)
 13 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.00    4:47.88 METS   
                1:09.60   2:22.93 (1:13.33)   3:36.28 (1:13.35)   4:47.88 (1:11.60)
 14 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.88    4:48.03 METS   
                1:09.14   2:22.73 (1:13.59)   3:36.74 (1:14.01)   4:48.03 (1:11.29)
 15 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.40    4:50.18        
                1:10.56   2:23.99 (1:13.43)   3:37.49 (1:13.50)   4:50.18 (1:12.69)
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          4:44.27    4:51.25        
                1:09.90   2:23.00 (1:13.10)   3:37.51 (1:14.51)   4:51.25 (1:13.74)
 17 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.20    4:52.12        
                1:10.96   2:25.56 (1:14.60)   3:40.35 (1:14.79)   4:52.12 (1:11.77)
 18 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          4:50.72    4:53.92        
                1:10.09   2:24.25 (1:14.16)   3:40.33 (1:16.08)   4:53.92 (1:13.59)
 19 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               5:03.75    4:53.94        
                1:11.42   2:26.40 (1:14.98)   3:41.65 (1:15.25)   4:53.94 (1:12.29)
 20 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.61    4:54.65        
                1:10.86   2:25.48 (1:14.62)   3:41.03 (1:15.55)   4:54.65 (1:13.62)
 21 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.15    4:54.85        
                1:10.77   2:26.11 (1:15.34)   3:41.13 (1:15.02)   4:54.85 (1:13.72)
 22 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.54    4:55.03        
                1:09.01   2:22.20 (1:13.19)   3:36.02 (1:13.82)   4:55.03 (1:19.01)
 23 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.58    4:55.82        
                1:11.31   2:27.64 (1:16.33)   3:42.28 (1:14.64)   4:55.82 (1:13.54)
 24 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          4:54.66    4:56.12        
                1:10.41   2:25.29 (1:14.88)   3:41.49 (1:16.20)   4:56.12 (1:14.63)
 25 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               5:00.52    4:56.46        
                1:10.34   2:25.77 (1:15.43)   3:41.46 (1:15.69)   4:56.46 (1:15.00)
 26 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.68    4:56.52        
                1:10.53   2:25.01 (1:14.48)   3:41.13 (1:16.12)   4:56.52 (1:15.39)
 27 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.96    4:56.84        
                1:12.15   2:27.41 (1:15.26)   3:42.72 (1:15.31)   4:56.84 (1:14.12)
 28 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.80    4:58.17        
                1:09.18   2:24.63 (1:15.45)   3:41.85 (1:17.22)   4:58.17 (1:16.32)
 29 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.00    4:58.29        
                1:11.40   2:27.27 (1:15.87)   3:43.64 (1:16.37)   4:58.29 (1:14.65)
 30 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.32    4:58.85        
                1:11.94   2:28.76 (1:16.82)   3:45.05 (1:16.29)   4:58.85 (1:13.80)
 31 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          4:50.33    4:59.72        
                1:10.35   2:25.95 (1:15.60)   3:42.38 (1:16.43)   4:59.72 (1:17.34)
 32 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.40    5:00.21        
                1:12.53   2:29.88 (1:17.35)   3:46.18 (1:16.30)   5:00.21 (1:14.03)
 33 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.61    5:00.70        
                1:11.51   2:29.28 (1:17.77)   3:46.67 (1:17.39)   5:00.70 (1:14.03)
 34 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          4:48.34    5:01.20        
                1:10.27   2:25.59 (1:15.32)   3:43.35 (1:17.76)   5:01.20 (1:17.85)
 35 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          5:11.65    5:01.27        
                1:14.59   2:32.19 (1:17.60)   3:48.06 (1:15.87)   5:01.27 (1:13.21)
 36 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          5:17.49    5:02.26        
                1:15.15   2:31.89 (1:16.74)   3:47.66 (1:15.77)   5:02.26 (1:14.60)
 37 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.99    5:02.37        
                1:11.89   2:27.97 (1:16.08)   3:45.54 (1:17.57)   5:02.37 (1:16.83)
 38 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          5:01.12    5:02.99        
                1:10.25   2:28.07 (1:17.82)   3:47.72 (1:19.65)   5:02.99 (1:15.27)
 39 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.35    5:03.29        
                1:14.51   2:33.19 (1:18.68)   3:49.86 (1:16.67)   5:03.29 (1:13.43)
 40 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          5:02.15    5:03.76        
                1:12.63   2:30.56 (1:17.93)   3:48.81 (1:18.25)   5:03.76 (1:14.95)
 41 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.23    5:04.48        
                1:14.64   2:32.89 (1:18.25)   3:50.38 (1:17.49)   5:04.48 (1:14.10)
 42 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          5:09.41    5:04.74        
                1:11.46   2:29.58 (1:18.12)   3:48.12 (1:18.54)   5:04.74 (1:16.62)
 43 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR                    NT    5:04.75        
                1:11.92   2:29.90 (1:17.98)   3:47.98 (1:18.08)   5:04.75 (1:16.77)
 44 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               5:10.79    5:11.30        
                1:15.36   2:35.75 (1:20.39)   3:56.23 (1:20.48)   5:11.30 (1:15.07)
 45 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          5:09.91    5:12.94        
                1:14.55   2:35.03 (1:20.48)   3:55.43 (1:20.40)   5:12.94 (1:17.51)
 46 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.21    5:13.28        
                1:17.32   2:37.69 (1:20.37)   3:56.60 (1:18.91)   5:13.28 (1:16.68)
 47 Falcao, Nicole A          15 Twisters-MR          5:12.02    5:13.48        
                1:15.73   2:35.70 (1:19.97)   3:55.93 (1:20.23)   5:13.48 (1:17.55)
 48 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.80    5:13.50        
                1:14.21   2:34.79 (1:20.58)   3:55.93 (1:21.14)   5:13.50 (1:17.57)
 49 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.35    5:15.52        
                1:15.23   2:36.49 (1:21.26)   3:58.42 (1:21.93)   5:15.52 (1:17.10)
 50 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               5:20.00    5:15.76        
                1:14.51   2:36.13 (1:21.62)   3:57.74 (1:21.61)   5:15.76 (1:18.02)
 51 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.34    5:16.48        
                1:15.34   2:35.99 (1:20.65)   3:57.95 (1:21.96)   5:16.48 (1:18.53)
 52 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.61    5:18.25        
                1:16.49   2:38.13 (1:21.64)   4:00.77 (1:22.64)   5:18.25 (1:17.48)
 53 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.48    5:18.88        
                1:16.73   2:37.61 (1:20.88)   3:58.99 (1:21.38)   5:18.88 (1:19.89)
 54 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          4:55.16    5:19.15        
                1:13.55   2:35.25 (1:21.70)   3:57.76 (1:22.51)   5:19.15 (1:21.39)
 55 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               5:22.65    5:19.30        
                1:17.16   2:38.63 (1:21.47)   4:00.07 (1:21.44)   5:19.30 (1:19.23)
 56 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.72    5:25.89        
                1:15.82   2:38.33 (1:22.51)   4:02.16 (1:23.83)   5:25.89 (1:23.73)
 57 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          5:21.96    5:32.29        
                1:17.63                             4:09.84 ( )   5:32.29 (1:22.45)
 58 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          5:15.16    5:32.38        
                1:16.20   2:39.06 (1:22.86)   4:06.33 (1:27.27)   5:32.38 (1:26.05)
 59 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               5:36.58    5:34.14        
                1:20.44   2:45.93 (1:25.49)   4:11.83 (1:25.90)   5:34.14 (1:22.31)
 60 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.21    5:38.72        
                1:20.41   2:47.64 (1:27.23)   4:14.44 (1:26.80)   5:38.72 (1:24.28)
 61 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          5:32.75    5:38.81        
                1:18.11   2:44.50 (1:26.39)   4:13.24 (1:28.74)   5:38.81 (1:25.57)
 62 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               5:56.40    5:39.06        
                1:19.32   2:46.61 (1:27.29)   4:15.02 (1:28.41)   5:39.06 (1:24.04)
 63 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               5:40.00    5:46.33        
                1:23.96   2:54.15 (1:30.19)   4:22.57 (1:28.42)   5:46.33 (1:23.76)
 64 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.38    5:59.13        
                1:24.56   2:57.17 (1:32.61)   4:29.63 (1:32.46)   5:59.13 (1:29.50)
 65 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               6:24.77    6:01.35        
                1:27.85   3:01.46 (1:33.61)   4:34.34 (1:32.88)   6:01.35 (1:27.01)
 66 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               5:35.00    6:02.52        
                1:24.77   2:57.84 (1:33.07)   4:31.94 (1:34.10)   6:02.52 (1:30.58)
 67 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR               6:00.00    6:07.00        
                1:25.87   2:59.22 (1:33.35)   4:33.70 (1:34.48)   6:07.00 (1:33.30)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:08.92 METS   
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:09.28 METS   
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23    1:12.07 METS   
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:12.35 METS   
  5 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.81    1:12.74 METS   
  6 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.74    1:14.21        
  7 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:13.07    1:14.41        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:14.68        
  9 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:14.74        
 10 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               1:11.22    1:15.07        
 11 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.55    1:15.12        
 12 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:13.34    1:15.21        
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25    1:15.25        
 14 Schubert, Olivia C        17 WAC-MR               1:16.27    1:15.62        
 15 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:15.64        
 16 Arana, Jess               17 UNMPN-MR             1:05.00    1:15.87        
 17 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:15.92        
 18 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               1:18.18    1:16.21        
 19 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:16.26        
 20 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      15 EHY-MR               1:08.99    1:16.28        
 21 Pena, Sarahe              16 Twisters-MR          1:17.16    1:16.49        
 22 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:16.57        
 23 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.17    1:16.68        
 24 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               1:17.37    1:16.82        
 25 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.54    1:17.13        
 26 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               1:10.77    1:17.19        
 27 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:17.23        
 28 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:18.27        
 29 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:19.05    1:18.39        
 30 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:10.99    1:18.64        
 31 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:18.78        
 32 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:19.11        
 33 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:19.75        
 34 Falcao, Nicole A          15 Twisters-MR          1:13.22    1:20.39        
 35 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:20.58        
 36 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:20.74        
 37 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               1:14.47    1:20.79        
 38 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:16.21    1:21.23        
 39 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:21.31    1:21.73        
 40 Chu, Jasmine              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.00    1:21.81        
 41 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:20.65    1:22.19        
 42 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:21.45    1:22.26        
 43 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:18.90    1:22.98        
 44 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:23.70    1:23.98        
 45 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:24.04    1:24.43        
 46 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              1:25.41    1:24.97        
 47 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:24.85    1:25.62        
 48 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:28.67        
 49 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               1:28.89    1:29.53        
 50 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              1:25.98    1:29.58        
 51 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              1:25.56    1:29.76        
 52 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:26.51    1:30.51        
 53 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR                    NT    1:31.37        
 54 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              1:29.60    1:32.05        
 55 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:30.73    1:35.36        
 -- Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.42    2:28.04 METS   
                1:12.07   2:28.04 (1:15.97)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:24.12    2:30.54 METS   
                1:11.92   2:30.54 (1:18.62)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.25    2:33.73 METS   
                1:14.34   2:33.73 (1:19.39)                                        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.02    2:33.77 METS   
                1:17.12   2:33.77 (1:16.65)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:29.10    2:35.00 METS   
                1:14.98   2:35.00 (1:20.02)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          2:32.38    2:35.03 METS   
                1:14.06   2:35.03 (1:20.97)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.46    2:35.25 METS   
                1:17.14   2:35.25 (1:18.11)                                        
  8 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               2:24.59    2:35.93 METS   
                1:16.90   2:35.93 (1:19.03)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.52    2:36.39 METS   
                1:15.69   2:36.39 (1:20.70)                                        
 10 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:35.32    2:37.56        
                1:17.05   2:37.56 (1:20.51)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:38.77        
                1:17.11   2:38.77 (1:21.66)                                        
 11 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:38.77        
                1:18.17   2:38.77 (1:20.60)                                        
 13 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.70    2:39.10        
                1:18.54   2:39.10 (1:20.56)                                        
 14 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.53    2:39.16        
                1:17.03   2:39.16 (1:22.13)                                        
 15 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.54    2:39.35        
                1:18.55   2:39.35 (1:20.80)                                        
 16 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               2:42.44    2:39.78        
                1:16.54   2:39.78 (1:23.24)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.86    2:39.88        
                1:18.12   2:39.88 (1:21.76)                                        
 18 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.12    2:39.98        
                1:19.01   2:39.98 (1:20.97)                                        
 19 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               2:47.74    2:40.88        
                1:19.32   2:40.88 (1:21.56)                                        
 20 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.74    2:41.31        
                1:17.60   2:41.31 (1:23.71)                                        
 21 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.19    2:41.80        
                1:19.26   2:41.80 (1:22.54)                                        
 22 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.36    2:42.11        
                1:19.77   2:42.11 (1:22.34)                                        
 23 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.36    2:42.93        
                1:19.78   2:42.93 (1:23.15)                                        
 24 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               2:42.92    2:43.12        
                1:19.06   2:43.12 (1:24.06)                                        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.32    2:43.34        
                1:19.78   2:43.34 (1:23.56)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:50.08    2:43.43        
                1:19.03   2:43.43 (1:24.40)                                        
 27 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               2:41.85    2:43.78        
                1:19.45   2:43.78 (1:24.33)                                        
 28 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:44.44        
                1:21.17   2:44.44 (1:23.27)                                        
 29 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.94    2:44.69        
                1:20.26   2:44.69 (1:24.43)                                        
 30 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:55.52    2:46.55        
                1:22.16   2:46.55 (1:24.39)                                        
 31 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               2:38.58    2:47.33        
                1:20.34   2:47.33 (1:26.99)                                        
 32 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:42.73    2:48.57        
                1:22.27   2:48.57 (1:26.30)                                        
 33 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               3:11.12    2:49.47        
                1:26.37   2:49.47 (1:23.10)                                        
 34 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               2:44.00    2:50.73        
                1:23.86   2:50.73 (1:26.87)                                        
 35 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.45    2:50.96        
                1:22.16   2:50.96 (1:28.80)                                        
 36 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.22    2:51.12        
                1:25.46   2:51.12 (1:25.66)                                        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.49    2:52.53        
                1:22.77   2:52.53 (1:29.76)                                        
 38 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.66    2:52.70        
                1:23.81   2:52.70 (1:28.89)                                        
 39 Falcao, Nicole A          15 Twisters-MR          2:42.60    2:53.28        
                1:24.19   2:53.28 (1:29.09)                                        
 40 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          2:31.87    2:53.73        
                1:23.60   2:53.73 (1:30.13)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:41.51    2:54.51        
                1:24.46   2:54.51 (1:30.05)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:51.74    2:55.07        
                1:26.43   2:55.07 (1:28.64)                                        
 43 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:55.08        
                1:23.27   2:55.08 (1:31.81)                                        
 44 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              2:51.05    2:56.47        
                1:25.25   2:56.47 (1:31.22)                                        
 45 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:47.73    2:58.64        
                1:24.85   2:58.64 (1:33.79)                                        
 46 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               2:59.35    3:00.29        
                1:29.18   3:00.29 (1:31.11)                                        
 47 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               3:05.77    3:01.05        
                1:27.66   3:01.05 (1:33.39)                                        
 48 Nasiadka, Teresa          15 Twisters-MR          2:58.49    3:05.96        
                1:30.93   3:05.96 (1:35.03)                                        
 49 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              3:04.70    3:07.62        
                1:29.32   3:07.62 (1:38.30)                                        
 50 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.95    3:07.71        
                1:30.55   3:07.71 (1:37.16)                                        
 51 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:11.66        
                1:36.01   3:11.66 (1:35.65)                                        
 52 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              3:09.01    3:11.74        
                1:32.12   3:11.74 (1:39.62)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.80    1:19.68 METS   
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.47    1:20.28 METS   
  3 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:17.21    1:20.99 METS   
  4 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:21.37 METS   
  5 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.58    1:22.42 METS   
  6 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.09    1:22.98 METS   
  7 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:23.05 METS   
  8 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:20.58    1:23.96 METS   
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.50    1:24.45 METS   
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.18    1:25.19        
 11 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               1:23.89    1:25.35        
 12 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:25.70        
 13 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.95    1:26.00        
 14 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.00    1:26.56        
 15 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:27.31    1:26.71        
 16 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.92    1:26.74        
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:24.18    1:27.05        
 18 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:27.41        
 19 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:24.06    1:27.52        
 20 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:25.08    1:28.39        
 20 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:30.24    1:28.39        
 22 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.64    1:28.72        
 23 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:27.80    1:29.23        
 24 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:27.61    1:29.72        
 25 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.00    1:29.90        
 26 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.89    1:30.54        
 27 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:30.84        
 28 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:27.54    1:31.03        
 29 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.10    1:31.53        
 30 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.50    1:31.93        
 31 Chu, Jasmine              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.09    1:32.96        
 32 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.97    1:34.29        
 33 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.06    1:35.42        
 34 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:37.56    1:35.83        
 35 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:32.92    1:35.89        
 36 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.00    1:36.87        
 37 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:28.40    1:36.98        
 38 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:37.59        
 39 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              1:38.63    1:40.23        
 40 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               1:32.47    1:40.90        
 41 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:42.47    1:40.92        
 42 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              1:32.50    1:41.49        
 43 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:46.67    1:42.43        
 44 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.31        
 45 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               1:49.26    1:48.00        
 46 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              1:59.88    1:54.57        
 47 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              2:14.00    2:01.82        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.83    2:50.87 METS   
                1:21.87   2:50.87 (1:29.00)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.79    2:51.53 METS   
                1:23.52   2:51.53 (1:28.01)                                        
  3 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               2:51.61    2:53.48 METS   
                1:25.13   2:53.48 (1:28.35)                                        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.17    2:54.21 METS   
                1:24.56   2:54.21 (1:29.65)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.39    2:54.77 METS   
                1:24.79   2:54.77 (1:29.98)                                        
  6 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               3:06.12    2:56.60 METS   
                1:23.97   2:56.60 (1:32.63)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.99    2:57.32 METS   
                1:25.73   2:57.32 (1:31.59)                                        
  8 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:51.20    2:57.36 METS   
                1:25.85   2:57.36 (1:31.51)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.08    2:57.50 METS   
                1:24.16   2:57.50 (1:33.34)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.35    2:58.01 METS   
                1:25.62   2:58.01 (1:32.39)                                        
 11 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:54.33    2:58.80 METS   
                1:25.77   2:58.80 (1:33.03)                                        
 12 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:59.60 METS   
                1:25.59   2:59.60 (1:34.01)                                        
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:58.84    3:01.51 METS   
                1:28.41   3:01.51 (1:33.10)                                        
 14 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.52    3:01.64 METS   
                1:29.29   3:01.64 (1:32.35)                                        
 15 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.14    3:02.43 METS   
                1:29.04   3:02.43 (1:33.39)                                        
 16 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:52.91    3:03.15 METS   
                1:28.33   3:03.15 (1:34.82)                                        
 17 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          3:00.52    3:03.29 METS   
                1:28.60   3:03.29 (1:34.69)                                        
 18 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.95    3:03.34 METS   
                1:27.69   3:03.34 (1:35.65)                                        
 19 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              3:04.21    3:03.72 METS   
                1:28.28   3:03.72 (1:35.44)                                        
 20 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.72    3:09.22        
                1:30.75   3:09.22 (1:38.47)                                        
 21 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:58.81    3:09.35        
                1:28.46   3:09.35 (1:40.89)                                        
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.98    3:09.53        
                1:30.41   3:09.53 (1:39.12)                                        
 23 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.19    3:09.92        
                1:27.75   3:09.92 (1:42.17)                                        
 24 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.81    3:10.13        
                1:31.89   3:10.13 (1:38.24)                                        
 25 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               3:13.80    3:10.54        
                1:29.17   3:10.54 (1:41.37)                                        
 26 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.47    3:10.68        
                1:32.65   3:10.68 (1:38.03)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.66    3:11.06        
                1:31.45   3:11.06 (1:39.61)                                        
 28 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR               3:16.68    3:11.09        
                1:33.50   3:11.09 (1:37.59)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              3:19.96    3:11.98        
                1:31.72   3:11.98 (1:40.26)                                        
 30 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.76    3:12.24        
                1:31.65   3:12.24 (1:40.59)                                        
 31 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          3:10.72    3:13.26        
                1:30.55   3:13.26 (1:42.71)                                        
 32 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          3:07.53    3:13.60        
                1:31.49   3:13.60 (1:42.11)                                        
 33 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               3:31.21    3:17.19        
                1:35.45   3:17.19 (1:41.74)                                        
 34 Pena, Sarahe              16 Twisters-MR          3:07.37    3:17.43        
                1:31.37   3:17.43 (1:46.06)                                        
 35 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.44    3:17.74        
                1:35.89   3:17.74 (1:41.85)                                        
 36 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          3:20.41    3:19.40        
                1:35.27   3:19.40 (1:44.13)                                        
 37 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.96    3:22.72        
                1:39.27   3:22.72 (1:43.45)                                        
 38 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.01    3:23.33        
                1:34.98   3:23.33 (1:48.35)                                        
 39 Falcao, Nicole A          15 Twisters-MR          3:18.65    3:25.52        
                1:39.68   3:25.52 (1:45.84)                                        
 40 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          3:23.74    3:26.77        
                1:38.07   3:26.77 (1:48.70)                                        
 41 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.99    3:27.79        
                1:38.03   3:27.79 (1:49.76)                                        
 42 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               3:24.90    3:27.82        
                1:40.13   3:27.82 (1:47.69)                                        
 43 Nasiadka, Teresa          15 Twisters-MR          3:31.98    3:35.24        
                1:40.76   3:35.24 (1:54.48)                                        
 44 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              3:34.08    3:35.98        
                1:43.09   3:35.98 (1:52.89)                                        
 45 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          3:19.07    3:39.04        
                1:40.84   3:39.04 (1:58.20)                                        
 46 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.84    3:41.17        
                1:47.09   3:41.17 (1:54.08)                                        
 47 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              3:30.63    3:46.65        
                1:48.54   3:46.65 (1:58.11)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:06.42 METS   
  2 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:06.60 METS   
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:06.68 METS   
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.43    1:09.32 METS   
  5 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.70    1:09.54 METS   
  6 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:09.87 METS   
  7 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:10.20 METS   
  8 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:11.08 METS   
  8 Arana, Jess               17 UNMPN-MR             1:06.00    1:11.08 METS   
 10 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:11.88        
 11 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:12.10        
 12 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:12.27        
 13 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               1:10.09    1:12.38        
 14 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24    1:12.45        
 15 Schubert, Olivia C        17 WAC-MR               1:11.44    1:12.94        
 16 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:13.27        
 17 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:13.81        
 18 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:14.11        
 19 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:14.38        
 20 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.16    1:14.41        
 20 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.60    1:14.41        
 22 Falcao, Nicole A          15 Twisters-MR          1:11.98    1:14.59        
 23 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:12.19    1:14.65        
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:12.13    1:14.74        
 25 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47    1:14.77        
 26 Lachhab, Hanaa            16 Twisters-MR          1:12.27    1:15.32        
 27 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:11.77    1:15.33        
 28 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               1:20.58    1:15.37        
 29 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:14.99    1:15.41        
 30 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.74    1:15.68        
 31 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:18.18    1:15.74        
 32 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:13.00    1:15.95        
 33 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.46    1:16.56        
 34 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               1:15.01    1:17.08        
 35 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:18.22        
 36 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:09.05    1:18.32        
 37 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      15 EHY-MR               1:13.97    1:19.65        
 38 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.44    1:20.05        
 39 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:20.83        
 40 Chu, Jasmine              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:21.57        
 41 Pena, Sarahe              16 Twisters-MR          1:24.98    1:22.14        
 42 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.49    1:22.17        
 43 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              1:25.24    1:23.23        
 44 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              1:20.33    1:23.28        
 45 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               1:22.01    1:24.10        
 46 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:20.19    1:24.45        
 47 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              1:20.82    1:27.06        
 48 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:26.01    1:27.89        
 49 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.18    1:28.15        
 50 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              1:29.55    1:28.94        
 51 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.74    1:29.16        
 52 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:30.49    1:29.54        
 53 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR                    NT    1:30.32        
 54 Tellez, Leslie M          15 Twisters-MR          1:31.01    1:32.21        
 55 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:43.88    1:34.16        
 56 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:37.91        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.07    2:26.11 METS   
                1:10.51   2:26.11 (1:15.60)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.55    2:26.86 METS   
                1:10.90   2:26.86 (1:15.96)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:27.32    2:30.04 METS   
                1:13.07   2:30.04 (1:16.97)                                        
  4 Altchiler, Emily M        17 HYB-MR               2:28.69    2:31.60 METS   
                1:11.88   2:31.60 (1:19.72)                                        
  5 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.36    2:32.31 METS   
                1:11.45   2:32.31 (1:20.86)                                        
  6 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:31.63    2:33.58 METS   
                1:12.63   2:33.58 (1:20.95)                                        
  7 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.09    2:37.51 METS   
                1:15.70   2:37.51 (1:21.81)                                        
  8 Arana, Jess               17 UNMPN-MR             2:27.00    2:39.28 METS   
                1:13.39   2:39.28 (1:25.89)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.93    2:39.42 METS   
                1:15.12   2:39.42 (1:24.30)                                        
 10 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.79    2:39.80 METS   
                1:14.83   2:39.80 (1:24.97)                                        
 11 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.44    2:41.03 METS   
                1:16.37   2:41.03 (1:24.66)                                        
 12 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:41.32    2:44.07        
                1:17.35   2:44.07 (1:26.72)                                        
 13 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.33    2:45.02        
                1:16.02   2:45.02 (1:29.00)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               2:47.35    2:48.20        
                1:17.44   2:48.20 (1:30.76)                                        
 15 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.46    2:48.53        
                1:17.66   2:48.53 (1:30.87)                                        
 16 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.87    2:50.01        
                1:18.03   2:50.01 (1:31.98)                                        
 17 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.63    2:57.49        
                1:21.58   2:57.49 (1:35.91)                                        
 18 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               2:58.11    2:59.68        
                1:23.07   2:59.68 (1:36.61)                                        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.84    3:00.93        
                1:22.70   3:00.93 (1:38.23)                                        
 20 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.84    3:17.08        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:27.02 METS   
                1:10.54   2:27.02 (1:16.48)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:29.58    2:30.70 METS   
                1:10.39   2:30.70 (1:20.31)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.88    2:31.58 METS   
                1:13.08   2:31.58 (1:18.50)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.19    2:32.05 METS   
                1:11.27   2:32.05 (1:20.78)                                        
  5 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.41    2:32.21 METS   
                1:12.29   2:32.21 (1:19.92)                                        
  6 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:32.46    2:33.13 METS   
                1:12.06   2:33.13 (1:21.07)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.65    2:33.76 METS   
                1:12.21   2:33.76 (1:21.55)                                        
  8 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.66    2:35.40 METS   
                1:13.09   2:35.40 (1:22.31)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.16    2:35.46 METS   
                1:14.02   2:35.46 (1:21.44)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.45    2:35.58 METS   
                1:14.23   2:35.58 (1:21.35)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:35.74    2:37.26 METS   
                1:15.16   2:37.26 (1:22.10)                                        
 12 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.13    2:37.85        
                1:13.31   2:37.85 (1:24.54)                                        
 13 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.59    2:38.55        
                1:16.71   2:38.55 (1:21.84)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.50    2:38.90        
                1:17.13   2:38.90 (1:21.77)                                        
 15 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.10    2:39.05        
                1:15.59   2:39.05 (1:23.46)                                        
 16 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.48    2:39.12        
                1:13.79   2:39.12 (1:25.33)                                        
 17 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.54    2:39.15        
                1:15.28   2:39.15 (1:23.87)                                        
 18 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:40.08        
                1:12.62   2:40.08 (1:27.46)                                        
 19 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:33.49    2:41.37        
                1:16.94   2:41.37 (1:24.43)                                        
 20 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:41.62    2:41.69        
                1:15.72   2:41.69 (1:25.97)                                        
 21 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.11    2:41.70        
                1:17.05   2:41.70 (1:24.65)                                        
 22 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.39    2:42.34        
                1:15.43   2:42.34 (1:26.91)                                        
 23 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.54    2:42.54        
                1:16.92   2:42.54 (1:25.62)                                        
 24 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.16    2:42.65        
                1:13.20   2:42.65 (1:29.45)                                        
 25 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.15    2:42.79        
                1:16.11   2:42.79 (1:26.68)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.14    2:42.91        
                1:18.64   2:42.91 (1:24.27)                                        
 27 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:42.92        
                1:18.24   2:42.92 (1:24.68)                                        
 28 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.79    2:43.10        
                1:17.84   2:43.10 (1:25.26)                                        
 29 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               2:42.43    2:43.23        
                1:16.79   2:43.23 (1:26.44)                                        
 30 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:39.47    2:43.31        
 31 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:34.29    2:44.53        
                1:18.76   2:44.53 (1:25.77)                                        
 32 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.61    2:45.07        
                1:17.60   2:45.07 (1:27.47)                                        
 33 Arana, Jess               17 UNMPN-MR             2:28.00    2:45.25        
                1:16.85   2:45.25 (1:28.40)                                        
 34 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.53    2:46.34        
                1:18.40   2:46.34 (1:27.94)                                        
 35 Chu, Jasmine              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.81    2:47.50        
 36 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.99    2:47.88        
                1:21.31   2:47.88 (1:26.57)                                        
 37 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:46.28    2:48.54        
                1:17.05   2:48.54 (1:31.49)                                        
 38 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.73    2:48.66        
                1:19.21   2:48.66 (1:29.45)                                        
 39 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:52.13    2:48.84        
                1:20.51   2:48.84 (1:28.33)                                        
 40 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               2:45.53    2:48.98        
                1:21.45   2:48.98 (1:27.53)                                        
 41 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.34    2:49.85        
                1:20.69   2:49.85 (1:29.16)                                        
 42 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.22    2:51.67        
                1:21.36   2:51.67 (1:30.31)                                        
 43 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:51.81        
                1:20.62   2:51.81 (1:31.19)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:40.61    2:52.28        
                1:22.20   2:52.28 (1:30.08)                                        
 45 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:46.13    2:53.34        
                1:22.02   2:53.34 (1:31.32)                                        
 46 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          2:38.36    2:53.39        
                1:17.40   2:53.39 (1:35.99)                                        
 47 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              3:02.40    2:54.12        
                1:20.35   2:54.12 (1:33.77)                                        
 48 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:57.29    2:54.68        
                1:26.08   2:54.68 (1:28.60)                                        
 49 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               2:55.89    2:56.85        
                1:24.77   2:56.85 (1:32.08)                                        
 50 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          2:57.35    2:57.05        
                1:24.63   2:57.05 (1:32.42)                                        
 51 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.71    2:59.67        
                1:22.92   2:59.67 (1:36.75)                                        
 52 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              3:03.76    3:01.76        
                1:27.20   3:01.76 (1:34.56)                                        
 53 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.85    3:02.09        
                1:24.62   3:02.09 (1:37.47)                                        
 54 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.04    3:02.20        
                1:27.55   3:02.20 (1:34.65)                                        
 55 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                    NT    3:04.97        
                1:31.08   3:04.97 (1:33.89)                                        
 56 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              3:01.76    3:06.22        
                1:25.98   3:06.22 (1:40.24)                                        
 57 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.97    3:10.31        
                1:33.68   3:10.31 (1:36.63)                                        
 58 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               3:21.20    3:10.37        
                1:27.83   3:10.37 (1:42.54)                                        
 59 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR                    NT    3:11.47        
                1:30.61   3:11.47 (1:40.86)                                        
 60 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              3:15.63    3:16.47        
                1:29.57   3:16.47 (1:46.90)                                        
 61 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              3:09.30    3:17.80        
                1:40.02   3:17.80 (1:37.78)                                        
 62 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR               3:34.87    3:19.71        
                1:33.90   3:19.71 (1:45.81)                                        
 63 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR               3:43.15    3:19.77        
                1:34.86   3:19.77 (1:44.91)                                        
 64 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               3:19.91    3:23.51        
                1:40.92   3:23.51 (1:42.59)                                        
 65 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              3:25.88    3:24.21        
                1:39.58   3:24.21 (1:44.63)                                        
 -- Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          3:01.11         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:25.83        DQ (1:30.99)                                        
 -- Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:36.05         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - free
                1:13.43        DQ (1:23.11)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.28    5:12.81 METS   
                1:12.14   2:32.56 (1:20.42)   4:03.19 (1:30.63)   5:12.81 (1:09.62)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.77    5:18.21 METS   
                1:13.99   2:37.21 (1:23.22)   4:07.23 (1:30.02)   5:18.21 (1:10.98)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          5:21.60    5:21.93 METS   
                1:12.56   2:37.72 (1:25.16)   4:10.22 (1:32.50)   5:21.93 (1:11.71)
  4 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.48    5:22.82 METS   
                1:12.34   2:38.14 (1:25.80)   4:09.55 (1:31.41)   5:22.82 (1:13.27)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.83    5:24.66 METS   
                1:11.10   2:34.97 (1:23.87)   4:12.08 (1:37.11)   5:24.66 (1:12.58)
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.90    5:25.63 METS   
                1:14.67   2:36.46 (1:21.79)   4:13.36 (1:36.90)   5:25.63 (1:12.27)
  7 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          5:22.02    5:26.66 METS   
                1:13.69   2:40.02 (1:26.33)   4:12.65 (1:32.63)   5:26.66 (1:14.01)
  8 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:26.72 METS   
                1:13.48   2:38.94 (1:25.46)   4:13.33 (1:34.39)   5:26.72 (1:13.39)
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.54    5:29.33 METS   
                1:14.62   2:40.28 (1:25.66)   4:19.77 (1:39.49)   5:29.33 (1:09.56)
 10 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.48    5:29.54 METS   
                1:14.62   2:39.20 (1:24.58)   4:17.62 (1:38.42)   5:29.54 (1:11.92)
 11 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.99    5:30.22 METS   
                1:14.59   2:44.08 (1:29.49)   4:14.23 (1:30.15)   5:30.22 (1:15.99)
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.34    5:30.36 METS   
                1:18.42   2:42.64 (1:24.22)   4:15.75 (1:33.11)   5:30.36 (1:14.61)
 13 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.05    5:31.90 METS   
                1:16.91   2:42.67 (1:25.76)   4:17.42 (1:34.75)   5:31.90 (1:14.48)
 14 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          5:33.93    5:34.80 METS   
                1:18.75   2:44.20 (1:25.45)   4:21.45 (1:37.25)   5:34.80 (1:13.35)
 15 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.07    5:34.91 METS   
                1:18.49   2:45.67 (1:27.18)   4:21.50 (1:35.83)   5:34.91 (1:13.41)
 16 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.34    5:35.81 METS   
                1:16.62   2:43.24 (1:26.62)   4:24.61 (1:41.37)   5:35.81 (1:11.20)
 17 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.08    5:35.94 METS   
                1:18.45   2:45.62 (1:27.17)   4:19.98 (1:34.36)   5:35.94 (1:15.96)
 18 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          5:48.09    5:37.86        
                1:21.35   2:48.86 (1:27.51)   4:25.68 (1:36.82)   5:37.86 (1:12.18)
 19 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          5:48.13    5:38.25        
                1:18.72   2:43.67 (1:24.95)   4:20.19 (1:36.52)   5:38.25 (1:18.06)
 20 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.73    5:38.33        
                1:15.81   2:44.75 (1:28.94)   4:22.44 (1:37.69)   5:38.33 (1:15.89)
 21 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          5:30.38    5:39.36        
                1:17.17   2:47.14 (1:29.97)   4:25.57 (1:38.43)   5:39.36 (1:13.79)
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          5:20.57    5:39.91        
                1:15.22   2:43.55 (1:28.33)   4:19.85 (1:36.30)   5:39.91 (1:20.06)
 23 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.39    5:41.76        
                1:17.01   2:44.69 (1:27.68)   4:23.61 (1:38.92)   5:41.76 (1:18.15)
 24 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.96    5:42.57        
                1:19.32   2:47.28 (1:27.96)   4:28.51 (1:41.23)   5:42.57 (1:14.06)
 25 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          5:38.79    5:43.72        
                1:18.24   2:47.91 (1:29.67)   4:25.17 (1:37.26)   5:43.72 (1:18.55)
 26 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.97    5:44.48        
                1:21.09   2:46.17 (1:25.08)   4:30.00 (1:43.83)   5:44.48 (1:14.48)
 27 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          5:35.39    5:44.63        
                1:15.62   2:43.88 (1:28.26)   4:29.04 (1:45.16)   5:44.63 (1:15.59)
 28 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.21    5:46.48        
                1:24.98   2:56.76 (1:31.78)   4:30.38 (1:33.62)   5:46.48 (1:16.10)
 29 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          5:29.30    5:47.75        
                1:21.75   2:47.85 (1:26.10)   4:32.07 (1:44.22)   5:47.75 (1:15.68)
 30 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.98    5:48.10        
                1:20.80   2:49.57 (1:28.77)   4:30.45 (1:40.88)   5:48.10 (1:17.65)
 31 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          5:47.24    5:53.04        
                1:21.41   2:49.21 (1:27.80)   4:32.22 (1:43.01)   5:53.04 (1:20.82)
 32 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.43    5:53.75        
                1:26.72   2:56.18 (1:29.46)   4:35.77 (1:39.59)   5:53.75 (1:17.98)
 33 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.44    5:55.12        
                1:25.91   2:57.74 (1:31.83)   4:34.72 (1:36.98)   5:55.12 (1:20.40)
 34 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.16    5:55.50        
                1:25.54   2:52.60 (1:27.06)   4:34.64 (1:42.04)   5:55.50 (1:20.86)
 35 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          5:52.14    6:03.08        
                1:21.66   2:58.34 (1:36.68)   4:42.86 (1:44.52)   6:03.08 (1:20.22)
 36 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          6:12.00    6:03.79        
                1:33.93   3:05.96 (1:32.03)   4:51.68 (1:45.72)   6:03.79 (1:12.11)
 37 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               6:15.00    6:15.55        
                1:28.47   2:59.24 (1:30.77)   4:49.96 (1:50.72)   6:15.55 (1:25.59)
 -- Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          5:56.24        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            32.88      32.38 JO     
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                33.21      33.08 JO     
  3 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 38.84      33.11 JO     
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            33.98      33.50 JO     
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.38      33.78 JO     
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            34.84      34.00 JO     
  7 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            36.99      34.77 JO     
  8 Verba, Nikita             10 MPNY-MR                35.51      35.12 JO     
  9 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.18 JO     
 10 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  38.22      35.31 JO     
 11 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                35.77      35.40 JO     
 12 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       59.00      35.50 JO     
 13 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 37.19      35.57 JO     
 14 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                35.50      35.87 JO     
 15 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                 41.00      36.16 JO     
 16 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                37.19      36.74        
 17 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR                 37.70      36.78        
 18 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 38.17      36.79        
 19 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR                 39.23      36.87        
 20 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.93        
 21 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.38      37.00        
 22 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                  38.25      37.04        
 23 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                36.91      37.23        
 24 Nasta, Michael V          10 Three Village-MR       57.04      37.35        
 25 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       44.00      37.38        
 26 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 36.70      37.39        
 27 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       48.34      37.47        
 28 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.70      37.50        
 29 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 42.00      37.59        
 30 Shapiro, Ryan              9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      37.71        
 31 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR                40.34      37.72        
 32 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            39.87      37.91        
 33 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.67      37.97        
 34 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            40.96      38.28        
 35 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       59.46      38.30        
 36 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR                 52.16      38.42        
 37 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR       45.00      38.44        
 38 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      38.60        
 39 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      38.83        
 40 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                39.61      38.90        
 41 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       48.13      38.94        
 42 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            39.03      38.95        
 43 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                40.63      39.14        
 44 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       44.00      39.32        
 45 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                39.99      39.38        
 46 Scarpa, Giovanni A        10 FLY-MR                 45.00      39.49        
 47 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR       43.00      39.88        
 48 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                    NT      40.00        
 49 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR                41.55      40.04        
 50 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR                 40.02      40.24        
 51 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       58.99      40.29        
 52 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                 45.35      40.37        
 53 Savchuk, Michael           9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      40.55        
 54 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 38.83      40.86        
 55 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            42.19      41.12        
 56 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR       50.78      41.18        
 57 Mountantonakis, Manoli S   8 FLY-MR                 40.00      41.21        
 58 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR       49.30      41.55        
 59 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR                 41.68      42.12        
 60 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.35      42.14        
 61 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      42.28        
 62 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR                 44.00      42.47        
 63 Majewski, Max              9 IA-MR                1:00.00      42.48        
 64 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                53.00      42.55        
 65 Saggio, Vincent J          9 Three Village-MR       52.00      42.65        
 66 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                44.32      43.43        
 67 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            47.65      44.22        
 68 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 49.51      44.24        
 69 Salas, Dimitris           10 NCAC-MR                42.00      44.53        
 70 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                41.00      44.60        
 71 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR                 50.45      46.60        
 72 O'Leary, Ryan M           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      47.22        
 73 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR               1:09.41      47.38        
 74 Romanelli, Nicholas        8 WISC-MR                56.66      47.62        
 75 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                 53.04      47.77        
 76 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR                    NT      49.15        
 77 Wu, Benjamin L             9 Three Village-MR       54.00      49.55        
 78 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    47.86      49.64        
 79 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR                52.53      50.49        
 80 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR            51.79      52.24        
 81 Greenberg, Joshua          8 WAC-MR                    NT      52.90        
 82 Rogers, Aiden T           10 Three Village-MR       54.61      53.10        
 83 Triglia, Matthew           9 WISC-MR                48.99      53.82        
 84 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR            42.00      54.25        
 85 Globuschutz, Frank P       6 HYB-MR               1:05.83      54.97        
 86 Kirkland, Cameron X        9 WAC-MR                    NT      55.06        
 87 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR                 57.00      59.11        
 88 Singer, Dillon             7 WAC-MR                    NT    1:28.21        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:11.94    1:11.79 JO     
  2 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:21.96    1:15.26 JO     
  3 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:14.37    1:16.16 JO     
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:17.33 JO     
  5 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:19.07    1:18.20 JO     
  6 Verba, Nikita             10 MPNY-MR              1:19.72    1:18.43 JO     
  7 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:20.25    1:19.27 JO     
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:16.95    1:19.31 JO     
  9 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.33    1:19.48 JO     
 10 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:19.61 JO     
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:19.90 JO     
 12 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.21 JO     
 13 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.72        
 14 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               1:28.25    1:21.73        
 15 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:24.56    1:22.32        
 16 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              1:27.70    1:22.33        
 17 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR               1:32.02    1:23.14        
 18 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:20.56    1:23.28        
 19 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:24.50    1:23.35        
 20 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:23.37        
 21 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR               1:30.75    1:23.55        
 22 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:25.68    1:23.90        
 23 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               1:37.58    1:25.28        
 24 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:25.45        
 25 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.48    1:25.90        
 26 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.97    1:25.95        
 27 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:27.03    1:26.17        
 28 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:28.55    1:27.32        
 29 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR              1:29.06    1:27.35        
 30 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:27.44        
 31 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR               1:39.95    1:27.67        
 32 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:28.10        
 33 Scarpa, Giovanni A        10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:29.19        
 34 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR          1:33.75    1:29.91        
 35 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR               1:28.60    1:30.25        
 36 Mountantonakis, Manoli S   8 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:30.71        
 37 Savchuk, Michael           9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:31.32        
 38 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:29.55    1:31.97        
 39 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR               1:33.38    1:32.17        
 40 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR               1:51.92    1:34.95        
 41 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:35.47        
 42 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:35.59        
 43 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.84    1:36.24        
 44 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:36.37        
 45 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR               1:34.91    1:37.37        
 46 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR              1:41.48    1:39.35        
 47 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR               1:53.00    1:40.77        
 48 O'Leary, Ryan M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.89    1:41.93        
 49 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:58.29    1:42.77        
 50 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR              2:04.98    1:54.95        
 51 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.25    1:56.88        
 52 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    1:59.07        
 53 Globuschutz, Frank P       6 HYB-MR               2:35.31    1:59.83        
 54 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          2:01.70    2:03.75        
 55 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:10.66        
 56 Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR               2:05.00    2:18.41        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            37.07      37.05 JO     
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                37.27      37.65 JO     
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.89      41.33 JO     
  4 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 42.60      41.35 JO     
  5 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 44.93      41.78 JO     
  6 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                43.04      42.84 JO     
  7 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                39.00      43.45 JO     
  8 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            42.46      43.77 JO     
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            41.49      43.91 JO     
 10 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.12        
 11 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  44.24      44.20        
 12 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                42.84      44.22        
 13 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR                50.45      44.41        
 14 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                 53.00      44.65        
 15 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR                 41.31      44.76        
 16 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR                    NT      44.86        
 17 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                45.97      45.32        
 18 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                45.03      45.76        
 19 Nasta, Michael V          10 Three Village-MR       51.64      45.78        
 20 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR                43.55      45.79        
 21 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR       45.00      45.97        
 22 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.76      46.00        
 23 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                44.92      46.21        
 24 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       52.84      46.49        
 25 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       50.01      46.50        
 26 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            48.15      46.59        
 27 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                  45.23      46.62        
 28 Mountantonakis, Manoli S   8 FLY-MR                 50.00      47.10        
 29 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            46.71      47.35        
 30 Savchuk, Michael           9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      48.37        
 31 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            49.40      48.43        
 32 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                    NT      48.46        
 32 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR                 56.50      48.46        
 34 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    48.78      48.50        
 35 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      48.62        
 36 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 54.00      48.69        
 37 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  49.94      48.79        
 38 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       59.00      48.81        
 39 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      48.94        
 40 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR       56.00      49.26        
 41 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR       47.00      49.38        
 42 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 48.91      49.42        
 43 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR       57.00      49.45        
 44 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR                 49.00      49.73        
 45 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 57.29      49.89        
 46 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 50.66      49.95        
 47 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:14.13      50.03        
 48 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR                 55.00      50.46        
 49 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    47.02      50.92        
 50 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR              1:04.30      51.20        
 51 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                 53.10      51.96        
 52 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                50.06      52.46        
 53 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR                    NT      54.11        
 54 Romanelli, Nicholas        8 WISC-MR                54.55      54.19        
 55 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                52.53      54.55        
 56 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR                 58.90      54.57        
 57 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR                 51.78      54.65        
 58 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            46.78      54.66        
 59 Majewski, Max              9 IA-MR                1:15.00      54.73        
 60 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      55.29        
 61 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            55.39      55.58        
 62 Wu, Benjamin L             9 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      55.69        
 63 Rogers, Aiden T           10 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      55.70        
 64 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR               1:14.36      56.48        
 65 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                 51.40      58.08        
 66 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR                57.37      58.45        
 67 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR       57.00      58.82        
 68 O'Leary, Ryan M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32      59.61        
 69 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR                 57.00    1:01.71        
 69 Scarpa, Giovanni A        10 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:01.71        
 71 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:04.12        
 72 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    57.70    1:04.17        
 73 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR          1:00.03    1:05.58        
 74 Saggio, Vincent J          9 Three Village-MR       59.88    1:06.59        
 75 Greenberg, Joshua          8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:07.01        
 76 Globuschutz, Frank P       6 HYB-MR               1:31.88    1:10.48        
 77 Triglia, Matthew           9 WISC-MR                59.99    1:14.47        
 78 Singer, Dillon             7 WAC-MR                    NT    1:14.58        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:19.59    1:19.83 JO     
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:20.10    1:21.78 JO     
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:19.78    1:22.37 JO     
  4 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:47.09    1:26.34 JO     
  5 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:29.93    1:28.52 JO     
  6 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:28.66 JO     
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.34    1:29.89 JO     
  8 Verba, Nikita             10 MPNY-MR              1:28.77    1:31.41 JO     
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.90    1:32.20 JO     
 10 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:35.44    1:33.36        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:34.52    1:33.84        
 12 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              1:35.81    1:34.39        
 13 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:34.66        
 14 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:35.58        
 15 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.70    1:36.84        
 16 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:35.36    1:37.51        
 17 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:40.88    1:39.33        
 18 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               1:49.23    1:39.78        
 19 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR          1:37.82    1:42.44        
 20 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:43.03        
 21 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:43.10        
 22 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.83    1:45.74        
 23 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.87    1:46.18        
 24 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:49.28    1:48.77        
 25 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.86        
 26 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:50.74        
 27 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.86    1:59.15        
 28 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:02.37        
 29 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR              2:00.23    2:02.81        
 30 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR          2:14.69    2:03.49        
 31 Morelli, Thomas L          8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:23.18        
 32 Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:26.87        
 -- Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:37.35         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 50.92      44.55 JO     
  2 Verba, Nikita             10 MPNY-MR                45.82      45.09 JO     
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            45.77      45.42 JO     
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            45.11      45.60 JO     
  5 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  45.88      45.79 JO     
  6 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                44.00      46.53 JO     
  7 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                49.50      48.50 JO     
  8 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            48.24      48.54 JO     
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            48.75      49.25 JO     
 10 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR                 53.09      50.03 JO     
 11 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                    NT      50.65 JO     
 12 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      51.09 JO     
 12 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                    NT      51.09 JO     
 14 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                53.33      51.18 JO     
 15 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR                52.65      51.78        
 16 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                 57.08      52.04        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      52.57        
 18 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                  54.68      52.93        
 19 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.28      52.96        
 20 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                55.82      53.01        
 21 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR                 59.72      53.32        
 22 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                 53.54      53.42        
 23 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    55.57      53.90        
 24 Scarpa, Giovanni A        10 FLY-MR               1:05.00      55.15        
 25 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR               1:03.01      55.25        
 26 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      55.56        
 27 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      55.90        
 28 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR                 57.78      56.33        
 29 Mountantonakis, Manoli S   8 FLY-MR               1:00.00      56.98        
 30 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               1:03.72      57.88        
 31 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            56.76      58.07        
 32 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:01.52      58.26        
 33 Savchuk, Michael           9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      59.18        
 34 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR            59.83      59.67        
 35 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR                 57.56    1:01.86        
 36 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            54.79    1:02.54        
 37 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:04.59        
 38 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          1:22.32    1:06.46        
 39 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR               1:04.66    1:06.55        
 40 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:11.10        
 41 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR               1:12.00    1:13.99        
 42 Globuschutz, Frank P       6 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:19.86        
 43 Greenberg, Joshua          8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:22.13        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:34.54    1:37.87 JO     
  2 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:40.26    1:37.95 JO     
  3 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               2:01.34    1:38.73 JO     
  4 Verba, Nikita             10 MPNY-MR              1:41.82    1:39.16 JO     
  5 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:39.85 JO     
  6 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:38.27    1:39.98 JO     
  7 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:46.34    1:45.34 JO     
  8 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:45.96 JO     
  9 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR              1:50.54    1:45.97 JO     
 10 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:47.71 JO     
 11 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     2:09.61    1:48.11 JO     
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.02    1:48.49 JO     
 13 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:45.75    1:49.45 JO     
 14 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR               1:53.26    1:50.91        
 15 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    1:52.31        
 16 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:52.86        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:53.95        
 18 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.47    1:55.48        
 19 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:55.90        
 20 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     2:01.03    1:56.41        
 21 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:54.59    1:56.56        
 22 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:59.20    1:56.82        
 23 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:59.43    1:57.78        
 24 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:58.24        
 25 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.19    1:59.05        
 26 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR              2:02.88    1:59.07        
 27 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:59.22        
 28 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    1:59.77        
 29 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    2:00.12        
 30 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     2:04.00    2:00.96        
 31 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               1:58.86    2:01.09        
 32 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     2:38.76    2:03.60        
 33 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    2:03.64        
 34 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     2:13.00    2:03.68        
 35 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:03.76        
 36 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:03.92        
 37 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                    NT    2:04.47        
 38 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    2:04.73        
 39 Nasta, Michael V          10 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:04.85        
 40 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          2:03.18    2:05.23        
 40 Pelea, Aidan              10 Twisters-MR          2:05.29    2:05.23        
 42 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.27    2:10.42        
 43 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     2:38.17    2:11.71        
 44 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    2:13.36        
 45 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:50.83    2:13.52        
 46 Savchuk, Michael           9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:17.02        
 47 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:19.21        
 48 Rogers, Aiden T           10 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    2:24.19        
 49 Kirkland, Cameron X        9 WAC-MR                    NT    2:26.81        
 50 Salas, Dimitris           10 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    2:29.07        
 51 Saggio, Vincent J          9 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:33.63        
 52 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:43.94        
 53 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR              2:20.00    2:44.90        
 54 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:50.11        
 55 Romanelli, Nicholas        8 WISC-MR              2:30.33    2:55.74        
 -- Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wu, Benjamin L             9 Three Village-MR     2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Leary, Ryan M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                34.08      33.35 JO     
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            34.86      34.93 JO     
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      37.41 JO     
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      37.57 JO     
  5 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                  40.93      38.98 JO     
  6 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                38.93      39.31 JO     
  7 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            45.08      41.21 JO     
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            38.33      41.56 JO     
  9 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            40.98      42.22 JO     
 10 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                  44.79      42.68 JO     
 11 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                45.40      43.10 JO     
 12 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 46.55      43.63 JO     
 13 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                44.12      43.74 JO     
 14 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      44.05        
 15 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 50.91      44.57        
 16 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.99        
 17 Byrne, Scott P             9 HAA-MR                 41.88      45.34        
 18 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 48.19      46.17        
 19 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 55.00      46.48        
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                48.95      47.34        
 21 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      47.36        
 22 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR                 47.22      47.38        
 23 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            51.09      48.01        
 24 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  44.26      48.51        
 25 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                    NT      48.60        
 26 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                    NT      50.34        
 27 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                51.18      51.18        
 28 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR               1:05.15      52.10        
 29 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR                 57.00      52.39        
 30 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                    NT      52.56        
 31 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                48.00      53.22        
 32 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                51.78      53.40        
 33 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            44.92      53.44        
 34 Mountantonakis, Manoli S   8 FLY-MR                 50.00      55.79        
 35 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 57.61      56.71        
 36 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR               1:01.23      57.02        
 37 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR               1:05.21      57.96        
 38 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR              1:06.21      58.83        
 39 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR               1:08.35    1:00.02        
 40 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            49.02    1:01.39        
 41 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    58.19    1:02.76        
 42 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            56.77    1:05.18        
 -- Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Greenberg, Joshua          8 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Globuschutz, Frank P       6 HYB-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:19.54    1:21.51 JO     
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.58    1:21.91 JO     
  3 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:32.73    1:28.27 JO     
  4 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:25.26    1:28.55 JO     
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.95    1:28.92 JO     
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.02    1:32.04 JO     
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:32.15 JO     
  8 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:38.49    1:36.55 JO     
  9 Verba, Nikita             10 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:38.27 JO     
 10 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:41.93    1:41.80 JO     
 11 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:41.86 JO     
 12 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:44.88    1:45.25 JO     
 13 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:46.12 JO     
 14 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.54 JO     
 15 Shapiro, Ryan              9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:50.85 JO     
 16 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:51.76 JO     
 17 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:56.25    1:53.33 JO     
 18 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:53.46 JO     
 19 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.49    1:53.48 JO     
 20 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:54.42 JO     
 21 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              2:05.45    1:54.99 JO     
 22 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR          1:48.94    1:57.19 JO     
 23 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     1:57.00    1:58.49 JO     
 24 Monahan, James J           8 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    2:00.75 JO     
 25 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     2:25.00    2:00.93 JO     
 26 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    2:01.03 JO     
 27 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    2:05.47 JO     
 -- Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.34      27.78 JO     
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                29.03      28.45 JO     
  3 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      29.41 JO     
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 30.42      30.24 JO     
  5 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 29.99      30.36 JO     
  6 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                30.35      30.42 JO     
  7 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      30.50 JO     
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      31.12 JO     
  9 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.80      31.43 JO     
 10 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.68 JO     
 11 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      31.72 JO     
 12 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.78 JO     
 13 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  32.22      31.84 JO     
 14 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 33.00      31.95 JO     
 15 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  35.00      31.98 JO     
 16 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 32.85      32.03 JO     
 17 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                32.73      32.11 JO     
 17 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.11 JO     
 19 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.11      32.36 JO     
 20 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                33.76      32.67        
 21 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.05      32.86        
 21 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.04      32.86        
 23 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.89        
 24 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 36.03      32.91        
 25 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.06      32.93        
 26 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                35.88      32.98        
 26 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                 34.00      32.98        
 28 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 35.39      32.99        
 29 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                  36.72      33.31        
 30 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.90      33.46        
 31 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 38.00      33.49        
 32 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 35.69      33.60        
 33 Levin, David              12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      33.63        
 34 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                    NT      33.90        
 35 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                  40.38      33.91        
 36 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 36.72      33.95        
 37 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.29      33.97        
 38 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            38.18      34.12        
 39 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 34.78      34.15        
 40 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR            38.75      34.25        
 41 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                35.33      34.28        
 42 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 40.23      34.44        
 43 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      34.52        
 44 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR                 36.00      34.60        
 45 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                34.25      34.72        
 46 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.65      34.76        
 47 Dunne, Christopher J      12 HYB-MR                 34.62      34.78        
 47 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    34.34      34.78        
 49 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 38.61      34.86        
 50 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 35.95      34.90        
 50 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 35.00      34.90        
 50 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR                 38.69      34.90        
 50 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.59      34.90        
 54 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 36.00      34.96        
 55 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR                 35.38      35.42        
 56 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      35.44        
 57 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.58      35.78        
 58 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR                 35.89      35.85        
 59 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      35.89        
 60 Cheng, Michael R          11 IA-MR                  36.87      35.90        
 61 Griffin, James D          11 Three Village-MR       40.00      35.91        
 62 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 39.11      35.92        
 63 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 37.40      35.93        
 64 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       37.90      35.98        
 65 Vileshin, Daniel S        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      36.21        
 66 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 37.00      36.30        
 66 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 39.27      36.30        
 68 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR                37.58      36.42        
 69 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR                 38.62      36.47        
 70 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      36.50        
 71 Burget, Andrew J          12 HYB-MR                 37.52      36.54        
 72 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR                 44.59      36.61        
 73 Boyle, Neil P             12 Three Village-MR       45.00      36.97        
 74 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      37.02        
 75 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                40.69      37.04        
 76 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 48.73      37.24        
 77 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR                38.11      37.40        
 78 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                37.03      37.42        
 79 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      37.47        
 80 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 39.82      37.50        
 81 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.62        
 82 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                    NT      37.67        
 82 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 38.00      37.67        
 84 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       47.02      37.98        
 85 Harrison, Colin P         11 EHY-MR                 40.70      38.44        
 86 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 38.63      38.47        
 87 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                40.55      38.48        
 88 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                  37.31      38.75        
 89 Indelicato, Gregory H     11 Three Village-MR       56.00      39.13        
 90 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       50.00      39.65        
 91 Dupree, Ryan C            11 HYB-MR                 40.73      40.48        
 92 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.31      41.05        
 93 Minca, Christopher        12 FLY-MR                 39.51      41.21        
 94 Maguire, Joseph T         11 WISC-MR                49.99      41.45        
 95 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR                 42.00      41.85        
 96 Levine, Isaac E           11 Three Village-MR       55.00      49.25        
 97 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR                45.00      49.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22    1:00.51 JO     
  2 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:06.16 JO     
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:07.80    1:06.63 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.99    1:07.58 JO     
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:07.96 JO     
  6 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:09.74    1:08.18 JO     
  7 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:09.64    1:09.08 JO     
  8 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:09.32 JO     
  9 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:10.39    1:09.49 JO     
 10 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:13.58    1:10.30 JO     
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.09    1:10.42 JO     
 12 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:12.07    1:10.70        
 13 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:10.88        
 14 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:10.91        
 15 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.20        
 16 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:11.40        
 17 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:11.54        
 18 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:11.67        
 19 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.84        
 20 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               1:20.09    1:11.93        
 21 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:11.68    1:12.07        
 22 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:12.55        
 23 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.14    1:12.56        
 24 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:32.21    1:12.65        
 25 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          1:10.09    1:12.80        
 26 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:15.70    1:13.14        
 27 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:16.44    1:13.17        
 28 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.18        
 29 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:13.24        
 30 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:13.35        
 31 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.93    1:13.84        
 32 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:14.22        
 33 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:14.31        
 34 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               1:18.69    1:14.33        
 35 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                1:23.26    1:16.24        
 36 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               1:20.47    1:17.16        
 37 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:17.88    1:17.17        
 38 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:17.25        
 39 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:18.72    1:17.36        
 40 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:17.52        
 41 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR               1:21.40    1:17.53        
 42 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:17.77        
 43 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.71    1:17.81        
 44 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:17.94        
 45 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:17.97        
 46 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR               1:24.27    1:18.02        
 47 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               1:19.00    1:18.05        
 48 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:22.99    1:18.14        
 49 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.77    1:18.34        
 50 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               1:23.62    1:18.86        
 51 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:31.13    1:18.95        
 52 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:19.03        
 53 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                1:21.52    1:19.33        
 54 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:19.43        
 55 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:20.47    1:19.57        
 56 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               1:21.60    1:19.60        
 57 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR               1:26.39    1:19.72        
 58 Cheng, Michael R          11 IA-MR                2:30.51    1:19.88        
 59 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:19.92        
 60 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR          1:22.06    1:20.10        
 61 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.20        
 62 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.38    1:20.47        
 63 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR          1:20.94    1:20.58        
 64 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:20.67        
 65 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR               1:30.98    1:20.75        
 66 Burget, Andrew J          12 HYB-MR               1:24.86    1:20.91        
 67 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:22.49    1:21.00        
 68 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              1:26.86    1:21.18        
 69 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:21.53        
 70 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.18    1:21.84        
 71 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.79    1:21.93        
 72 Akdas, Yasin J            11 Twisters-MR          1:33.32    1:22.58        
 73 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:23.86    1:22.66        
 74 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:22.81        
 75 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:22.83        
 76 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.20        
 77 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              1:29.79    1:24.05        
 78 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:52.92    1:25.07        
 79 Tu, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:26.01        
 80 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR               1:32.50    1:27.28        
 81 Benedyk, Alex             11 MPNY-MR              1:31.32    1:27.30        
 82 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:30.63    1:28.18        
 83 Dupree, Ryan C            11 HYB-MR               1:31.35    1:30.92        
 84 Minca, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               1:32.62    1:31.11        
 85 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:32.36        
 86 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR               1:33.00    1:37.11        
 87 Taufiq, Zyan              11 CSC-MR               2:13.83    1:38.33        
 88 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.47    1:38.92        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      33.33 JO     
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                33.44      33.52 JO     
  3 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.07 JO     
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 37.00      37.07 JO     
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      37.13 JO     
  6 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                36.94      37.40 JO     
  7 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      37.42 JO     
  8 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      37.57 JO     
  9 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  37.26      37.67 JO     
 10 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 37.97      37.72 JO     
 11 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                    NT      37.77 JO     
 12 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      38.05 JO     
 13 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      38.08 JO     
 14 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 42.29      38.18 JO     
 15 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.66      38.90        
 16 Levin, David              12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      39.31        
 17 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      39.62        
 18 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR                 45.48      39.85        
 19 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR                47.50      39.99        
 20 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.76      40.23        
 21 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            43.43      40.61        
 22 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 43.02      40.64        
 23 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  38.89      40.84        
 24 Dunne, Christopher J      12 HYB-MR                 40.77      40.93        
 25 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 48.00      41.00        
 26 Griffin, James D          11 Three Village-MR       43.00      41.08        
 27 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                39.20      41.27        
 28 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 42.00      41.71        
 29 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.75        
 30 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 44.05      42.23        
 31 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    44.03      42.26        
 32 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 43.00      42.51        
 33 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      42.62        
 34 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 43.85      42.96        
 35 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 51.00      42.97        
 36 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 45.60      43.15        
 37 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 44.00      43.16        
 38 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      43.24        
 39 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 41.99      43.38        
 40 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR                 50.45      43.73        
 41 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 50.07      43.82        
 42 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                41.19      43.84        
 43 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      43.98        
 44 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                45.66      44.00        
 45 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.71      44.26        
 46 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR                 44.42      44.32        
 47 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      44.82        
 47 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 44.72      44.82        
 49 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 46.18      44.94        
 50 Vileshin, Daniel S        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      45.07        
 51 Burget, Andrew J          12 HYB-MR                 43.20      45.10        
 52 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR            44.86      45.15        
 53 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 50.00      45.23        
 54 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                41.67      45.26        
 55 Cheng, Michael R          11 IA-MR                  52.98      45.37        
 56 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            46.23      45.74        
 57 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                  47.70      46.05        
 58 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       51.51      46.20        
 59 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       50.88      46.21        
 60 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR                 50.48      46.50        
 61 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 49.22      46.57        
 62 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.31      46.72        
 63 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                45.27      46.92        
 64 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 57.01      47.08        
 65 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.22      47.40        
 66 Dupree, Ryan C            11 HYB-MR                 48.79      47.87        
 67 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 48.31      48.04        
 68 Boyle, Neil P             12 Three Village-MR       56.00      48.15        
 69 Maguire, Joseph T         11 WISC-MR                55.55      48.19        
 70 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR                 52.00      48.60        
 71 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.72      48.61        
 72 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.19      48.67        
 73 Indelicato, Gregory H     11 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      49.14        
 73 Harrison, Colin P         11 EHY-MR                 54.91      49.14        
 75 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.13      49.26        
 76 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 53.51      49.47        
 77 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.71        
 78 Minca, Christopher        12 FLY-MR                 54.82      49.82        
 79 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 50.34      52.18        
 80 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      53.13        
 81 Levine, Isaac E           11 Three Village-MR     1:05.00    1:00.65        
 82 Singer, Connor            11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:06.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.66    1:12.92 JO     
  2 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.40    1:18.25 JO     
  3 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:18.27 JO     
  4 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.30    1:19.09 JO     
  5 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:22.98    1:19.41 JO     
  6 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.42    1:19.45 JO     
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:19.37    1:20.53 JO     
  8 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:21.36    1:20.79 JO     
  9 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:21.32 JO     
 10 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:21.00    1:22.30        
 11 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.13    1:23.26        
 12 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:24.23        
 13 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.01    1:24.49        
 14 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:21.58    1:25.06        
 15 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:21.43    1:25.43        
 16 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.33    1:25.91        
 17 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:22.86    1:26.65        
 18 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              1:35.41    1:28.12        
 19 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:42.49    1:28.82        
 20 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:28.85        
 21 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:42.28    1:29.06        
 22 Akdas, Yasin J            11 Twisters-MR          1:37.13    1:31.12        
 23 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.27    1:31.13        
 24 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR          1:34.87    1:31.77        
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:49.42    1:32.47        
 26 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR          1:32.90    1:33.24        
 27 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:41.38    1:33.26        
 28 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:39.00    1:33.32        
 29 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:33.65        
 30 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:30.96    1:34.28        
 31 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.99    1:34.65        
 32 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:33.74    1:35.06        
 33 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               1:38.84    1:36.12        
 34 Burget, Andrew J          12 HYB-MR               1:38.49    1:36.97        
 35 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:37.91        
 36 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          1:37.58    1:37.97        
 37 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.51    1:38.21        
 38 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:39.24    1:38.39        
 39 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.40    1:40.30        
 40 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR               1:49.84    1:40.51        
 41 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.62    1:42.36        
 42 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR              1:43.33    1:44.14        
 43 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.47        
 44 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.36        
 45 Benedyk, Alex             11 MPNY-MR              1:55.17    1:50.08        
 46 Taufiq, Zyan              11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.45        
 -- Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.45         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      38.50 JO     
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            39.50      39.51 JO     
  3 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR                43.35      40.66 JO     
  4 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      40.78 JO     
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  40.45      41.11 JO     
  6 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                    NT      41.18 JO     
  7 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      41.78 JO     
  8 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      41.82 JO     
  9 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.36 JO     
 10 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 45.92      42.59 JO     
 11 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 42.00      43.04 JO     
 12 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                42.00      43.14 JO     
 13 Burget, Andrew J          12 HYB-MR                 44.78      43.86 JO     
 13 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                43.09      43.86 JO     
 15 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      44.23 JO     
 16 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.18      44.63        
 17 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR                 46.44      44.69        
 18 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 47.00      44.85        
 19 Tu, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                45.00      45.00        
 20 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      45.01        
 21 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.26      45.43        
 22 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  43.89      45.51        
 23 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      45.66        
 24 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 49.87      45.68        
 25 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                 45.00      45.79        
 26 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR                 47.00      45.86        
 27 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                    NT      45.87        
 28 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 45.95      45.91        
 29 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    45.80      46.06        
 30 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.74      46.96        
 31 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                  52.72      47.00        
 32 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 48.00      47.15        
 33 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            42.00      47.24        
 34 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 49.01      47.48        
 35 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                46.99      47.51        
 36 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 46.67      47.76        
 37 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR            49.67      48.61        
 37 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                  50.34      48.61        
 39 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 50.26      48.96        
 40 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR    49.46      48.97        
 41 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 48.00      49.04        
 42 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:01.70      49.06        
 43 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.21      49.40        
 44 Cheng, Michael R          11 IA-MR                  50.13      50.03        
 45 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                50.22      50.18        
 46 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 52.75      50.36        
 47 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                    NT      50.39        
 48 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 51.06      50.53        
 49 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            51.43      51.08        
 50 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                49.66      51.95        
 51 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 58.39      54.03        
 52 Taufiq, Zyan              11 CSC-MR               1:02.70      54.66        
 53 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      54.78        
 54 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53      55.10        
 55 McCann, Zachary K         11 CSC-MR               1:07.00      55.21        
 56 Dupree, Ryan C            11 HYB-MR                 55.70      55.65        
 57 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    54.52      55.69        
 58 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.79        
 59 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR                58.00      55.97        
 60 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 54.19      56.26        
 61 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               1:03.11      56.40        
 62 Minca, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               1:00.14      57.70        
 63 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:27.24 JO     
  2 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.87    1:28.61 JO     
  3 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.82    1:29.29 JO     
  4 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:30.92 JO     
  5 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.78    1:31.22 JO     
  6 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:27.21    1:32.25 JO     
  7 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:34.90    1:33.41 JO     
  8 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.83    1:33.64 JO     
  9 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:44.01    1:33.85 JO     
 10 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:32.41    1:34.24        
 11 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:37.69    1:35.60        
 12 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.23    1:35.91        
 13 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               1:40.48    1:36.13        
 14 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:36.33        
 15 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.65    1:37.07        
 16 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR               1:40.48    1:37.18        
 17 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:32.61    1:37.22        
 18 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:38.15    1:38.20        
 19 Dunne, Christopher J      12 HYB-MR               1:39.00    1:38.34        
 20 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               1:37.00    1:38.64        
 21 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:38.71        
 22 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.06    1:38.91        
 23 Burget, Andrew J          12 HYB-MR               1:40.71    1:39.76        
 24 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                1:53.11    1:40.00        
 25 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.87    1:40.56        
 26 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:44.12    1:40.68        
 27 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                1:51.15    1:41.36        
 28 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:40.11    1:42.17        
 29 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               1:48.64    1:42.29        
 30 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.40    1:42.91        
 31 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR               1:41.00    1:43.09        
 32 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               2:05.76    1:43.12        
 33 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR          1:48.95    1:43.49        
 34 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:43.51        
 35 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:46.00    1:44.38        
 36 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.12    1:44.60        
 37 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:44.85        
 38 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.32    1:44.94        
 39 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.60        
 40 Cheng, Michael R          11 IA-MR                1:51.08    1:45.69        
 41 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:55.68    1:45.72        
 42 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              2:06.48    1:46.19        
 43 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.76    1:49.78        
 44 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:44.88    1:49.93        
 45 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR               1:52.36    1:50.71        
 46 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              1:52.97    1:53.37        
 47 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:53.69        
 48 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR               1:58.09    1:53.80        
 49 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               1:56.79    1:54.00        
 50 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          1:53.31    1:54.74        
 51 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:56.51        
 52 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR               2:03.15    1:56.53        
 53 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:56.67        
 54 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:57.21        
 55 Chen, Patrick             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.81        
 56 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     2:11.05    1:59.32        
 57 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR     1:54.00    2:00.67        
 58 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     2:29.00    2:02.08        
 59 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.51    2:02.16        
 60 Minca, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               2:07.09    2:04.23        
 61 Harrison, Colin P         11 EHY-MR               2:12.46    2:07.08        
 62 Vileshin, Daniel S        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:08.98        
 63 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:16.50        
 64 Maguire, Joseph T         11 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:25.66        
 65 Levine, Isaac E           11 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:33.42        
 -- Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Boyle, Neil P             12 Three Village-MR     2:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Singer, Connor            11 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR              1:43.55         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.58         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.66      31.71 JO     
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 33.75      32.26 JO     
  3 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      32.64 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    33.38      32.65 JO     
  5 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.88 JO     
  6 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                33.56      34.04 JO     
  7 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR                34.50      34.15 JO     
  8 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                36.31      34.81 JO     
  9 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  35.49      34.82 JO     
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR               NT      35.15 JO     
 11 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                35.68      35.20 JO     
 12 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 36.00      35.21 JO     
 13 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.45 JO     
 14 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      36.33 JO     
 15 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 43.51      36.37 JO     
 16 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            35.09      36.96        
 17 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                 38.00      37.05        
 18 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR                36.83      37.16        
 19 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.92      37.20        
 20 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      37.24        
 21 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.10      37.26        
 22 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                38.90      37.54        
 23 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      38.37        
 24 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 40.00      38.44        
 25 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.87      38.56        
 26 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                38.99      38.72        
 27 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.13      38.84        
 28 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 41.48      38.98        
 29 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 40.19      39.01        
 30 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                  47.69      39.03        
 31 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                35.00      39.18        
 32 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                    NT      39.44        
 33 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                40.36      39.65        
 34 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      39.69        
 35 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                41.19      40.03        
 36 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      40.12        
 37 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.12      40.52        
 38 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 48.26      40.75        
 39 Cheng, Michael R          11 IA-MR                  45.65      40.92        
 40 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 48.00      40.96        
 41 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR                45.00      41.19        
 42 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 43.36      41.21        
 43 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR                42.24      41.32        
 44 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR                 40.68      41.46        
 45 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 41.85      41.47        
 46 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 45.00      41.50        
 47 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 46.48      41.73        
 48 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 40.77      41.76        
 49 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                43.22      41.77        
 50 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 41.00      42.59        
 51 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 47.87      42.86        
 52 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                  43.78      43.26        
 52 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 46.63      43.26        
 54 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      44.40        
 55 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR                 42.00      44.65        
 56 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR                53.28      44.75        
 57 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 48.24      44.79        
 58 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.07      45.21        
 59 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 46.00      45.31        
 59 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.09      45.31        
 61 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      45.35        
 62 Dupree, Ryan C            11 HYB-MR                 44.56      45.57        
 63 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 57.13      46.15        
 64 Akdas, Yasin J            11 Twisters-MR            42.03      46.80        
 65 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR                 52.96      47.50        
 66 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 46.71      47.70        
 67 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            49.62      48.29        
 68 Mastrocinque, Rudy        11 HYB-MR                 50.96      49.32        
 69 Benedyk, Alex             11 MPNY-MR                50.58      50.42        
 70 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR                 53.00      53.26        
 71 McCann, Zachary K         11 CSC-MR                    NT      53.44        
 72 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR                58.00      54.06        
 73 Minca, Christopher        12 FLY-MR                 55.62      54.44        
 74 Taufiq, Zyan              11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:00.82        
 -- Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            44.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:12.55 JO     
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              1:13.57    1:15.77 JO     
  3 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:16.07 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:18.16 JO     
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:17.50    1:18.58 JO     
  6 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:18.40    1:18.87 JO     
  7 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.00 JO     
  8 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:20.73 JO     
  9 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:18.16    1:22.97 JO     
 10 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:24.29        
 11 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:26.02        
 12 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.73    1:26.52        
 13 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:23.87    1:27.16        
 14 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:25.99    1:27.47        
 15 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.90    1:27.53        
 16 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:24.03    1:28.32        
 17 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:24.38    1:29.22        
 18 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:29.70        
 19 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:44.36    1:29.89        
 20 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:31.43    1:31.47        
 21 Levin, David              12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:31.66        
 22 Jeong, Eugene             11 FLY-MR               1:34.74    1:32.27        
 23 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               1:33.98    1:32.39        
 24 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:33.24        
 25 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               1:40.05    1:33.28        
 26 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                1:47.44    1:33.58        
 27 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.44    1:33.78        
 28 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.40    1:34.79        
 29 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:37.34        
 30 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:37.42        
 31 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:38.51        
 32 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:38.68        
 33 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              1:44.09    1:38.94        
 34 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:43.03    1:39.92        
 35 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:39.96        
 36 Dupree, Ryan C            11 HYB-MR               1:38.00    1:40.13        
 37 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR               1:51.21    1:40.59        
 38 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               1:53.68    1:41.99        
 39 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               1:37.00    1:42.66        
 40 Nixon, Jack S             11 HYB-MR               1:53.68    1:47.25        
 41 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    1:47.84        
 42 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:49.60        
 43 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:51.49        
 44 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          1:38.94    1:55.62        
 45 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:02.18        
 -- Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Griffin, James D          11 Three Village-MR     1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.21         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            26.19      25.84 METS   
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            25.90      26.37 METS   
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.96 METS   
  4 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      27.13 METS   
  5 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.57      27.33 JO     
  6 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR                 28.39      27.35 JO     
  7 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 27.65      27.66 JO     
  8 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR                30.68      27.71 JO     
  9 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR            27.95      27.84 JO     
 10 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR                 26.94      27.94 JO     
 11 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR                28.31      28.05 JO     
 12 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR                30.07      28.65 JO     
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR    28.93      28.70 JO     
 14 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR                 29.35      29.00 JO     
 15 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       14 UNMPN-MR               29.00      29.06 JO     
 16 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      29.10 JO     
 17 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR            29.57      29.15 JO     
 18 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        14 UNMPN-MR               31.00      29.24        
 19 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      29.31        
 20 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR                 28.95      29.35        
 21 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      29.38        
 22 Lim, Kyung M              14 Twisters-MR            30.67      29.66        
 23 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.72        
 24 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      29.91        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.95        
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.47      30.01        
 27 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR                 31.55      30.03        
 28 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR                 32.49      30.20        
 29 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR                 32.98      30.24        
 30 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR                30.90      30.50        
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR            30.77      30.69        
 32 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR                31.44      30.73        
 33 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 30.59      30.74        
 34 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR                 32.14      30.75        
 34 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      30.75        
 36 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR                 31.48      30.80        
 37 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                31.33      30.96        
 38 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR                 34.72      31.07        
 39 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR                 32.86      31.20        
 40 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR                31.62      31.29        
 41 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR                34.30      31.33        
 42 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR                33.30      31.41        
 43 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR                 32.67      31.46        
 44 Liu, Alexander            14 FLY-MR                 34.00      31.61        
 45 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      31.77        
 46 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      31.78        
 47 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR            32.52      31.80        
 48 Akdas, Rasim R            14 Twisters-MR            34.50      32.10        
 49 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR                 36.04      32.13        
 50 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR                 32.85      32.19        
 51 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR                31.87      32.36        
 52 Nelson, Connor R          13 HYB-MR                 32.40      32.52        
 53 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      32.60        
 54 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR                33.00      32.67        
 55 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR    34.33      33.08        
 56 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.97      33.12        
 57 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR                 29.14      33.19        
 58 Yavorsky, Gerald P        13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      33.20        
 59 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR                34.57      33.28        
 60 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      33.36        
 61 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR                 33.94      33.47        
 62 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR                38.14      33.97        
 63 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR    34.82      34.91        
 64 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      35.10        
 65 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      35.12        
 66 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR                 37.45      36.58        
 67 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR                 39.00      36.60        
 68 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR                 41.57      37.55        
 69 Gaider, Daniel            13 WAC-MR                    NT      37.58        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
              1:02.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            55.79      57.06 METS   
  2 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 57.27      58.95 METS   
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 57.23      58.98 METS   
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            56.38      59.29 JO     
  5 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    58.04      59.55 JO     
  6 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:01.93    1:00.77 JO     
  7 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               1:05.17    1:01.14 JO     
  8 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.92    1:01.29 JO     
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:02.07 JO     
 10 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:00.82    1:02.17 JO     
 11 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:01.37    1:02.23 JO     
 12 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:04.57    1:02.79 JO     
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:02.92        
 14 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              1:09.52    1:02.95        
 15 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.50    1:04.38        
 16 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:04.95        
 17 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:04.73    1:05.33        
 18 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:06.79    1:05.52        
 19 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               1:04.12    1:05.58        
 20 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:06.30        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:06.43        
 22 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.72        
 23 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               1:10.99    1:06.88        
 24 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               1:12.21    1:06.90        
 25 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               1:12.81    1:07.10        
 26 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:08.92    1:08.30        
 27 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:12.74    1:08.59        
 28 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:07.98    1:08.90        
 29 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:13.76    1:08.95        
 30 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.94    1:09.08        
 31 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:14.54    1:09.36        
 32 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:09.58        
 33 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               1:11.30    1:09.77        
 34 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:10.09        
 35 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:15.36    1:10.66        
 36 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:14.33    1:10.84        
 37 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          1:10.52    1:10.89        
 38 Mcmenamy, Aidan           14 HAA-MR               1:16.37    1:11.92        
 39 Lim, Kyung M              14 Twisters-MR          1:06.18    1:12.10        
 40 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:13.00    1:12.59        
 41 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.61    1:13.30        
 42 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:13.81        
 43 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:14.33        
 44 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:14.71        
 45 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               1:15.75    1:14.80        
 46 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.92    1:16.16        
 47 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.42    1:17.31        
 48 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:14.50    1:17.69        
 49 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.00    1:20.16        
 50 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28    1:21.24        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
              2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.93    2:06.99 METS   
                1:02.11   2:06.99 (1:04.88)                                        
  2 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               2:03.89    2:07.24 METS   
                1:00.50   2:07.24 (1:06.74)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:07.59    2:08.49 METS   
                1:02.12   2:08.49 (1:06.37)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:04.22    2:09.17 METS   
                1:02.04   2:09.17 (1:07.13)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:11.02    2:09.89 JO     
                1:03.76   2:09.89 (1:06.13)                                        
  6 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:18.26    2:12.79 JO     
                1:05.76   2:12.79 (1:07.03)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:16.97    2:13.16 JO     
                1:04.37   2:13.16 (1:08.79)                                        
  8 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.82    2:14.63 JO     
                1:06.10   2:14.63 (1:08.53)                                        
  9 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.91    2:15.08 JO     
                1:05.38   2:15.08 (1:09.70)                                        
 10 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:14.98    2:15.52 JO     
                1:04.65   2:15.52 (1:10.87)                                        
 11 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               2:26.72    2:15.84 JO     
                1:05.88   2:15.84 (1:09.96)                                        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.71    2:16.41 JO     
                1:05.61   2:16.41 (1:10.80)                                        
 13 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.12    2:16.56 JO     
                1:05.92   2:16.56 (1:10.64)                                        
 14 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:14.98    2:17.04 JO     
                1:05.60   2:17.04 (1:11.44)                                        
 15 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               2:26.00    2:20.51        
                1:07.83   2:20.51 (1:12.68)                                        
 16 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR                    NT    2:22.56        
                1:09.18   2:22.56 (1:13.38)                                        
 17 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:23.51    2:22.69        
                1:09.48   2:22.69 (1:13.21)                                        
 18 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:23.38        
                1:08.93   2:23.38 (1:14.45)                                        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:22.58    2:23.65        
                1:09.38   2:23.65 (1:14.27)                                        
 19 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR                    NT    2:23.65        
                1:10.36   2:23.65 (1:13.29)                                        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.57    2:23.72        
                1:08.76   2:23.72 (1:14.96)                                        
 22 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               2:18.00    2:24.03        
                1:06.45   2:24.03 (1:17.58)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:24.27        
                1:08.77   2:24.27 (1:15.50)                                        
 24 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:26.02    2:25.14        
                1:08.60   2:25.14 (1:16.54)                                        
 25 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:41.90    2:25.36        
                1:10.56   2:25.36 (1:14.80)                                        
 26 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               2:33.00    2:25.69        
                1:09.85   2:25.69 (1:15.84)                                        
 27 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:26.13        
                1:11.05   2:26.13 (1:15.08)                                        
 28 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:38.38    2:26.78        
                1:11.26   2:26.78 (1:15.52)                                        
 29 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               2:38.07    2:29.20        
                1:11.73   2:29.20 (1:17.47)                                        
 30 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          2:39.09    2:29.85        
                1:12.63   2:29.85 (1:17.22)                                        
 31 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          2:25.56    2:30.12        
                1:11.31   2:30.12 (1:18.81)                                        
 32 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              2:40.44    2:30.83        
                1:13.92   2:30.83 (1:16.91)                                        
 33 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:30.86        
                1:12.62   2:30.86 (1:18.24)                                        
 34 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       14 UNMPN-MR             2:19.00    2:31.21        
                1:13.00   2:31.21 (1:18.21)                                        
 35 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:32.26        
                1:10.93   2:32.26 (1:21.33)                                        
 36 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              2:26.95    2:33.11        
                1:14.00   2:33.11 (1:19.11)                                        
 37 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:29.71    2:33.42        
                1:13.33   2:33.42 (1:20.09)                                        
 38 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              2:39.66    2:33.74        
                1:11.29   2:33.74 (1:22.45)                                        
 39 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.98    2:34.91        
                1:11.83   2:34.91 (1:23.08)                                        
 40 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               2:33.27    2:35.63        
                1:13.14   2:35.63 (1:22.49)                                        
 41 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:58.08    2:36.56        
                1:13.40   2:36.56 (1:23.16)                                        
 42 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:29.33    2:36.73        
                1:13.43   2:36.73 (1:23.30)                                        
 43 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:45.80    2:36.99        
                1:13.62   2:36.99 (1:23.37)                                        
 44 Lopez, Louis              14 WAC-MR                    NT    2:37.69        
                1:16.52   2:37.69 (1:21.17)                                        
 45 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               2:38.39    2:37.82        
                1:13.23   2:37.82 (1:24.59)                                        
 46 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:36.97    2:37.92        
                1:14.62   2:37.92 (1:23.30)                                        
 47 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.60    2:38.15        
                1:16.13   2:38.15 (1:22.02)                                        
 48 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:31.51    2:38.37        
                1:14.30   2:38.37 (1:24.07)                                        
 49 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:39.54        
                1:15.16   2:39.54 (1:24.38)                                        
 50 Lim, Kyung M              14 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:40.62        
                1:12.98   2:40.62 (1:27.64)                                        
 51 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.17    2:40.66        
                1:18.32   2:40.66 (1:22.34)                                        
 52 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:40.76        
                1:15.40   2:40.76 (1:25.36)                                        
 53 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR                    NT    2:41.46        
                1:16.60   2:41.46 (1:24.86)                                        
 54 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.44    2:42.40        
                1:18.44   2:42.40 (1:23.96)                                        
 55 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.68    2:42.70        
                1:17.21   2:42.70 (1:25.49)                                        
 56 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:42.88        
                1:19.29   2:42.88 (1:23.59)                                        
 57 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.95    2:43.21        
                1:19.31   2:43.21 (1:23.90)                                        
 58 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               3:04.45    2:45.01        
                1:15.83   2:45.01 (1:29.18)                                        
 59 Liu, Alexander            14 FLY-MR               2:38.00    2:45.08        
                1:14.63   2:45.08 (1:30.45)                                        
 60 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.10        
                1:20.26   2:46.10 (1:25.84)                                        
 61 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              3:16.50    2:46.45        
                1:18.79   2:46.45 (1:27.66)                                        
 62 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:44.00    2:47.90        
                1:18.30   2:47.90 (1:29.60)                                        
 63 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:47.92        
                1:22.22   2:47.92 (1:25.70)                                        
 64 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               3:41.09    2:48.26        
                1:20.76   2:48.26 (1:27.50)                                        
 65 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              2:50.27    2:50.25        
                1:26.15   2:50.25 (1:24.10)                                        
 66 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.23    2:51.40        
                1:17.65   2:51.40 (1:33.75)                                        
 67 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:54.47        
                1:18.86   2:54.47 (1:35.61)                                        
 68 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               4:15.62    2:55.95        
                1:23.32   2:55.95 (1:32.63)                                        
 69 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.24    3:04.69        
                1:24.01   3:04.69 (1:40.68)                                        
 70 Chertkov, Mark            14 WAC-MR               3:00.01    3:12.82        
                1:27.65   3:12.82 (1:45.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:01.64    1:04.20 METS   
  2 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.99    1:06.51 METS   
  3 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:07.02 METS   
  4 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:08.68 JO     
  5 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:07.07    1:08.96 JO     
  6 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:07.31    1:09.48 JO     
  7 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.65    1:11.03 JO     
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:11.29 JO     
  9 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.40    1:12.39 JO     
 10 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:13.21 JO     
 11 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               1:19.54    1:13.42 JO     
 12 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:11.59    1:13.70 JO     
 13 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:11.55    1:13.80 JO     
 14 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               1:20.03    1:13.83 JO     
 15 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:13.28    1:14.87        
 16 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:18.05    1:15.48        
 17 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:15.73    1:15.65        
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:16.74        
 19 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          1:15.99    1:17.36        
 20 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:20.08    1:17.78        
 21 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              1:24.52    1:17.81        
 22 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              1:31.61    1:18.36        
 23 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               1:31.38    1:19.32        
 24 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:21.63    1:19.43        
 25 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:19.53        
 26 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.57        
 27 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.73        
 28 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              1:17.20    1:19.99        
 29 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:20.40    1:20.07        
 30 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       14 UNMPN-MR             1:18.00    1:20.24        
 31 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               1:22.49    1:21.01        
 32 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:17.58    1:21.03        
 33 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:21.14        
 34 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:27.87    1:21.58        
 35 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:25.43    1:21.60        
 36 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          1:18.50    1:21.61        
 37 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:18.73    1:21.99        
 38 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.04    1:22.19        
 39 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:22.61    1:22.38        
 40 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:22.13    1:22.72        
 41 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              1:19.11    1:23.38        
 42 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:24.44        
 43 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.94    1:24.60        
 44 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:24.77        
 45 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:29.19    1:24.95        
 46 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:25.73        
 47 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:29.54    1:26.30        
 48 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               1:33.62    1:26.70        
 49 Lopez, Louis              14 WAC-MR               1:51.32    1:26.78        
 50 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:37.97    1:26.91        
 51 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:27.85    1:27.74        
 52 Liu, Alexander            14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:27.79        
 53 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:27.88        
 54 Lim, Kyung M              14 Twisters-MR          1:18.94    1:28.48        
 55 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:37.52    1:30.55        
 56 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               1:32.19    1:31.02        
 57 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:39.13    1:31.22        
 58 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR               1:40.69    1:31.58        
 59 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.03    1:31.69        
 60 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              1:30.79    1:31.70        
 61 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               1:36.30    1:32.65        
 62 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:30.22    1:32.96        
 63 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               1:42.66    1:32.99        
 64 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:34.62        
 65 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:48.42    1:37.59        
 66 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.05    1:46.54        
 -- Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:14.40         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:21.71 METS   
                1:08.01   2:21.71 (1:13.70)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:21.89    2:23.09 METS   
                1:09.87   2:23.09 (1:13.22)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.44    2:24.57 METS   
                1:11.49   2:24.57 (1:13.08)                                        
  4 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.64    2:27.41 METS   
                1:11.61   2:27.41 (1:15.80)                                        
  5 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.77    2:29.69 JO     
                1:12.95   2:29.69 (1:16.74)                                        
  6 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:31.63    2:30.16 JO     
                1:14.75   2:30.16 (1:15.41)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.09    2:31.61 JO     
                1:15.52   2:31.61 (1:16.09)                                        
  8 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               2:26.65    2:32.70 JO     
                1:14.30   2:32.70 (1:18.40)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.64    2:34.16 JO     
                1:14.64   2:34.16 (1:19.52)                                        
 10 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:43.48    2:35.15 JO     
                1:15.42   2:35.15 (1:19.73)                                        
 11 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:36.48    2:35.80 JO     
                1:17.80   2:35.80 (1:18.00)                                        
 12 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:28.53    2:36.74 JO     
                1:16.40   2:36.74 (1:20.34)                                        
 13 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:42.50    2:36.92 JO     
                1:18.15   2:36.92 (1:18.77)                                        
 14 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               2:53.86    2:37.94 JO     
                1:17.13   2:37.94 (1:20.81)                                        
 15 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:36.42    2:39.49 JO     
                1:17.41   2:39.49 (1:22.08)                                        
 16 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR                    NT    2:39.88 JO     
                1:18.69   2:39.88 (1:21.19)                                        
 17 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.68    2:40.99        
                1:18.04   2:40.99 (1:22.95)                                        
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.04    2:41.09        
                1:18.18   2:41.09 (1:22.91)                                        
 19 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          2:43.36    2:42.36        
                1:18.92   2:42.36 (1:23.44)                                        
 20 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:43.51        
                1:18.21   2:43.51 (1:25.30)                                        
 21 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.47    2:43.76        
                1:21.19   2:43.76 (1:22.57)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:46.18        
                1:21.48   2:46.18 (1:24.70)                                        
 23 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:47.55        
                1:20.89   2:47.55 (1:26.66)                                        
 24 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              3:01.93    2:47.64        
                1:19.64   2:47.64 (1:28.00)                                        
 25 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              3:02.00    2:47.98        
                1:21.55   2:47.98 (1:26.43)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:48.67    2:48.41        
                1:19.81   2:48.41 (1:28.60)                                        
 27 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:51.76    2:48.55        
                1:23.53   2:48.55 (1:25.02)                                        
 28 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:49.86        
                1:22.25   2:49.86 (1:27.61)                                        
 29 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.29    2:49.97        
                1:23.86   2:49.97 (1:26.11)                                        
 30 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:49.22    2:50.67        
                1:23.30   2:50.67 (1:27.37)                                        
 31 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.30    2:50.83        
                1:23.95   2:50.83 (1:26.88)                                        
 32 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:45.24    2:51.25        
                1:22.57   2:51.25 (1:28.68)                                        
 33 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:52.00    2:51.87        
                1:24.03   2:51.87 (1:27.84)                                        
 34 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              3:01.70    2:52.61        
                1:24.38   2:52.61 (1:28.23)                                        
 35 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.60    2:54.10        
                1:24.74   2:54.10 (1:29.36)                                        
 36 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               3:01.64    2:54.22        
                1:22.24   2:54.22 (1:31.98)                                        
 37 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               2:56.37    2:55.77        
                1:24.69   2:55.77 (1:31.08)                                        
 38 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          2:50.13    2:56.23        
                1:26.74   2:56.23 (1:29.49)                                        
 39 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:52.00    2:56.44        
                1:25.98   2:56.44 (1:30.46)                                        
 40 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.14    2:56.77        
                1:26.39   2:56.77 (1:30.38)                                        
 41 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.02    2:58.55        
                1:30.92   2:58.55 (1:27.63)                                        
 42 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    2:58.88        
                1:27.90   2:58.88 (1:30.98)                                        
 43 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    3:01.33        
                1:26.50   3:01.33 (1:34.83)                                        
 44 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              3:35.72    3:01.67        
                1:29.86   3:01.67 (1:31.81)                                        
 45 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       14 UNMPN-MR             2:49.00    3:03.74        
                1:31.11   3:03.74 (1:32.63)                                        
 46 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        14 UNMPN-MR             2:47.00    3:04.85        
                1:28.60   3:04.85 (1:36.25)                                        
 47 Liu, Alexander            14 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:07.50        
                1:30.82   3:07.50 (1:36.68)                                        
 48 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.81        
                1:32.77   3:07.81 (1:35.04)                                        
 49 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR                    NT    3:08.78        
                1:32.96   3:08.78 (1:35.82)                                        
 50 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               3:05.00    3:09.84        
                1:32.89   3:09.84 (1:36.95)                                        
 51 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR                    NT    3:14.84        
                1:36.53   3:14.84 (1:38.31)                                        
 52 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:16.85        
                1:39.47   3:16.85 (1:37.38)                                        
 53 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.39    3:36.69        
                3:16.74     3:36.69 (19.95)                                        
 54 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:01.41    3:39.19        
                1:48.51   3:39.19 (1:50.68)                                        
 55 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               3:50.00    3:42.70        
                1:49.87   3:42.70 (1:52.83)                                        
 56 Gaider, Daniel            13 WAC-MR                    NT    3:48.23        
                1:48.91   3:48.23 (1:59.32)                                        
 -- Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              2:42.68         DQ        
                1:21.04        DQ (1:26.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:10.35 METS   
  2 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:11.07 METS   
  3 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:11.48    1:12.68 METS   
  4 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:16.85 METS   
  5 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               1:18.93    1:18.40 JO     
  6 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:20.05 JO     
  7 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:19.31    1:21.27 JO     
  8 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:21.32 JO     
  9 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:21.20    1:21.37 JO     
 10 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               1:27.97    1:21.71 JO     
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.72    1:22.84 JO     
 12 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:21.39    1:23.09 JO     
 13 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               1:19.77    1:23.58 JO     
 14 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.74 JO     
 15 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:26.60    1:24.32 JO     
 16 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.90    1:25.02 JO     
 17 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:23.85    1:25.79 JO     
 18 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:28.42    1:26.94        
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:26.94        
 20 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:30.43    1:27.10        
 21 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:29.88    1:28.01        
 22 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:24.43    1:28.16        
 23 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:28.74        
 24 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:40.55    1:31.91        
 25 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               1:32.02    1:32.66        
 26 Mcmenamy, Aidan           14 HAA-MR               1:34.36    1:33.09        
 27 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               1:40.68    1:33.21        
 28 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:33.85        
 29 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.00    1:35.69        
 30 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               1:48.27    1:36.07        
 31 Lim, Kyung M              14 Twisters-MR          1:29.05    1:36.38        
 32 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:36.30    1:36.50        
 33 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               1:37.65    1:38.74        
 34 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:41.15        
 35 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.66    1:41.18        
 36 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:35.88    1:41.53        
 37 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:36.87    1:42.15        
 38 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.43    1:42.39        
 39 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:48.46    1:43.45        
 40 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:47.66        
 41 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               2:02.17    1:51.11        
 -- Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:21.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.47    2:35.29 METS   
                1:14.15   2:35.29 (1:21.14)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:32.15    2:38.80 METS   
                1:15.82   2:38.80 (1:22.98)                                        
  3 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:35.35    2:40.77 METS   
                1:18.64   2:40.77 (1:22.13)                                        
  4 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:40.99    2:43.63 METS   
                1:17.82   2:43.63 (1:25.81)                                        
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:52.09    2:45.43 METS   
                1:20.84   2:45.43 (1:24.59)                                        
  6 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.80    2:48.41 METS   
                1:21.06   2:48.41 (1:27.35)                                        
  7 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.22    2:54.68 JO     
                1:23.17   2:54.68 (1:31.51)                                        
  8 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               2:57.82    2:55.09 JO     
                1:23.24   2:55.09 (1:31.85)                                        
  9 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:58.27    2:55.15 JO     
                1:23.04   2:55.15 (1:32.11)                                        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:56.31    2:56.89 JO     
                1:23.56   2:56.89 (1:33.33)                                        
 11 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:51.62    2:57.09 JO     
                1:24.57   2:57.09 (1:32.52)                                        
 12 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:57.37 JO     
                1:26.63   2:57.37 (1:30.74)                                        
 13 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.82    2:57.42 JO     
                1:23.75   2:57.42 (1:33.67)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.11    2:59.03 JO     
                1:25.39   2:59.03 (1:33.64)                                        
 15 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              3:06.53    2:59.51 JO     
                1:25.55   2:59.51 (1:33.96)                                        
 16 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               3:11.15    3:01.81 JO     
                1:28.65   3:01.81 (1:33.16)                                        
 17 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:50.91    3:02.24 JO     
                1:26.76   3:02.24 (1:35.48)                                        
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.43    3:02.43 JO     
                1:30.72   3:02.43 (1:31.71)                                        
 19 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               2:58.00    3:02.56 JO     
                1:27.83   3:02.56 (1:34.73)                                        
 20 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.10    3:03.00 JO     
                1:28.37   3:03.00 (1:34.63)                                        
 21 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:57.80    3:03.38 JO     
                1:27.45   3:03.38 (1:35.93)                                        
 22 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:06.55        
                1:31.51   3:06.55 (1:35.04)                                        
 23 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              3:12.09    3:07.95        
                1:31.98   3:07.95 (1:35.97)                                        
 24 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          3:06.33    3:08.74        
                1:30.94   3:08.74 (1:37.80)                                        
 25 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              3:14.99    3:10.60        
                1:32.74   3:10.60 (1:37.86)                                        
 26 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              3:07.42    3:11.22        
                1:32.44   3:11.22 (1:38.78)                                        
 27 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.20    3:13.24        
                1:32.96   3:13.24 (1:40.28)                                        
 28 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       14 UNMPN-MR             2:49.00    3:15.85        
                1:34.78   3:15.85 (1:41.07)                                        
 29 Yavorsky, Gerald P        13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    3:16.63        
                1:33.66   3:16.63 (1:42.97)                                        
 30 Liu, Alexander            14 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:17.44        
                1:34.13   3:17.44 (1:43.31)                                        
 31 Nelson, Connor R          13 HYB-MR               3:00.00    3:19.88        
                1:34.96   3:19.88 (1:44.92)                                        
 32 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              3:14.25    3:20.01        
                1:38.28   3:20.01 (1:41.73)                                        
 33 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:20.59        
                1:36.52   3:20.59 (1:44.07)                                        
 34 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:22.38        
                1:37.31   3:22.38 (1:45.07)                                        
 35 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          3:19.18    3:25.71        
                1:39.17   3:25.71 (1:46.54)                                        
 36 Akdas, Rasim R            14 Twisters-MR          2:58.98    3:25.92        
                1:36.49   3:25.92 (1:49.43)                                        
 37 Lim, Kyung M              14 Twisters-MR          2:59.06    3:26.59        
                1:37.22   3:26.59 (1:49.37)                                        
 38 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:32.51        
                1:43.97   3:32.51 (1:48.54)                                        
 39 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              4:01.43    3:33.23        
                1:45.14   3:33.23 (1:48.09)                                        
 40 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.52    3:36.80        
                1:47.60   3:36.80 (1:49.20)                                        
 41 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        14 UNMPN-MR             3:10.00    3:36.96        
                1:44.75   3:36.96 (1:52.21)                                        
 42 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    3:39.07        
                1:43.64   3:39.07 (1:55.43)                                        
 43 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              3:32.00    3:39.81        
                1:43.35   3:39.81 (1:56.46)                                        
 44 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:40.19        
                1:47.24   3:40.19 (1:52.95)                                        
 45 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:45.37        
                1:50.52   3:45.37 (1:54.85)                                        
 46 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               3:50.00    3:49.02        
                1:50.11   3:49.02 (1:58.91)                                        
 47 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR                    NT    3:58.79        
                1:56.64   3:58.79 (2:02.15)                                        
 48 Gaider, Daniel            13 WAC-MR                    NT    4:01.97        
                1:54.48   4:01.97 (2:07.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:01.58    1:01.98 METS   
  2 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:03.59    1:04.53 JO     
  3 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:05.73 JO     
  4 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.47    1:05.88 JO     
  5 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:05.78    1:06.15 JO     
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:07.23 JO     
  7 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:07.73 JO     
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:07.78 JO     
  9 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.04    1:08.40 JO     
 10 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:08.81    1:08.51 JO     
 11 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:08.57 JO     
 12 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:11.66        
 13 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:11.70        
 14 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:11.79    1:12.12        
 15 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.56        
 16 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:12.64        
 17 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:13.63        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               1:18.92    1:13.89        
 19 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:13.20    1:14.08        
 20 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:14.69        
 21 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              1:13.46    1:14.97        
 22 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               1:36.06    1:15.73        
 23 Lim, Kyung M              14 Twisters-MR          1:11.05    1:15.78        
 24 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          1:19.06    1:16.22        
 25 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:15.88    1:16.31        
 26 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               1:27.56    1:16.45        
 27 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR                    NT    1:17.78        
 28 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:21.84    1:18.19        
 29 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:17.95    1:18.28        
 30 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:22.96    1:19.09        
 31 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:21.16    1:19.16        
 32 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:19.76    1:19.89        
 33 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:19.92        
 34 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:26.62    1:19.96        
 35 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:17.51    1:20.38        
 36 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               1:33.31    1:20.45        
 37 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:20.48        
 38 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       14 UNMPN-MR             1:15.00    1:22.32        
 39 Lopez, Louis              14 WAC-MR               1:26.12    1:22.58        
 40 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:28.15    1:23.02        
 41 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:29.20    1:24.43        
 42 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:20.86    1:25.72        
 43 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              1:21.02    1:25.79        
 44 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:41.94    1:25.87        
 45 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              1:19.27    1:26.79        
 46 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:32.55    1:27.11        
 46 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:27.11        
 48 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:27.13        
 49 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.13    1:27.40        
 50 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:36.15    1:27.76        
 51 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               1:35.88    1:28.65        
 52 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.14        
 53 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:42.76    1:33.02        
 54 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              1:30.57    1:35.34        
 55 Liu, Alexander            14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:38.96        
 56 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:43.33    1:40.02        
 57 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR                    NT    1:41.04        
 58 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR                    NT    1:43.30        
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.62         DQ        
 -- Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              1:30.84         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
              2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.55    2:29.43 JO     
                1:09.74   2:29.43 (1:19.69)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:28.92    2:33.10 JO     
                1:09.15   2:33.10 (1:23.95)                                        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.86    2:36.57 JO     
                1:12.17   2:36.57 (1:24.40)                                        
  4 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          2:47.65    2:45.04        
                1:16.04   2:45.04 (1:29.00)                                        
  5 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:42.00    2:52.00        
                1:19.09   2:52.00 (1:32.91)                                        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               3:02.69    2:52.52        
                1:21.58   2:52.52 (1:30.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
              2:34.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:16.56    2:16.94 METS   
                1:05.71   2:16.94 (1:11.23)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.96    2:19.77 METS   
                1:07.13   2:19.77 (1:12.64)                                        
  3 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               2:24.91    2:25.80 JO     
                1:08.15   2:25.80 (1:17.65)                                        
  4 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:24.55    2:27.07 JO     
                1:09.31   2:27.07 (1:17.76)                                        
  5 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:30.24    2:28.42 JO     
                1:11.96   2:28.42 (1:16.46)                                        
  6 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:32.67    2:29.83 JO     
                1:14.59   2:29.83 (1:15.24)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.34    2:30.31 JO     
                1:10.71   2:30.31 (1:19.60)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:27.00    2:31.99 JO     
                1:12.20   2:31.99 (1:19.79)                                        
  9 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:33.95    2:32.10 JO     
                1:12.85   2:32.10 (1:19.25)                                        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.76    2:33.45 JO     
                1:12.77   2:33.45 (1:20.68)                                        
 11 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:30.56    2:34.35 JO     
                1:14.09   2:34.35 (1:20.26)                                        
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.59    2:34.80        
                1:14.48   2:34.80 (1:20.32)                                        
 13 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:40.35    2:37.52        
                1:14.29   2:37.52 (1:23.23)                                        
 14 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               2:42.96    2:37.75        
                1:17.04   2:37.75 (1:20.71)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:39.84    2:38.51        
                1:15.00   2:38.51 (1:23.51)                                        
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.33    2:39.63        
                1:18.22   2:39.63 (1:21.41)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.66        
                1:17.54   2:39.66 (1:22.12)                                        
 18 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               2:35.09    2:41.10        
                1:16.34   2:41.10 (1:24.76)                                        
 19 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               3:01.54    2:41.29        
                1:13.73   2:41.29 (1:27.56)                                        
 20 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.06    2:42.33        
                1:15.49   2:42.33 (1:26.84)                                        
 21 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:59.17    2:42.49        
                1:15.90   2:42.49 (1:26.59)                                        
 22 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          2:44.68    2:46.04        
                1:15.31   2:46.04 (1:30.73)                                        
 23 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:46.56        
                1:17.75   2:46.56 (1:28.81)                                        
 24 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              3:00.43    2:47.79        
                1:21.91   2:47.79 (1:25.88)                                        
 25 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          2:46.69    2:49.55        
                1:24.22   2:49.55 (1:25.33)                                        
 26 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              3:15.39    2:50.84        
                1:23.14   2:50.84 (1:27.70)                                        
 27 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               3:08.14    2:51.72        
                1:24.13   2:51.72 (1:27.59)                                        
 28 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               3:08.89    2:52.08        
                1:19.74   2:52.08 (1:32.34)                                        
 29 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:53.53    2:52.10        
                1:21.30   2:52.10 (1:30.80)                                        
 30 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               2:57.16    2:53.01        
                1:20.19   2:53.01 (1:32.82)                                        
 31 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:55.35        
                1:24.24   2:55.35 (1:31.11)                                        
 32 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               3:11.82    2:55.41        
                1:33.52   2:55.41 (1:21.89)                                        
 33 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              3:01.11    2:57.80        
                1:25.83   2:57.80 (1:31.97)                                        
 34 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               3:03.13    2:59.57        
                1:26.19   2:59.57 (1:33.38)                                        
 35 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.22    3:03.86        
                1:22.91   3:03.86 (1:40.95)                                        
 36 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               3:05.47    3:04.60        
                1:29.25   3:04.60 (1:35.35)                                        
 37 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.77        
                1:30.64   3:05.77 (1:35.13)                                        
 38 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.33    3:06.99        
                1:28.82   3:06.99 (1:38.17)                                        
 39 Sheinberg, Ryan P         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.64    3:08.04        
                1:29.73   3:08.04 (1:38.31)                                        
 40 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              3:28.00    3:08.69        
                1:27.44   3:08.69 (1:41.25)                                        
 41 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               3:14.59    3:14.28        
                1:36.77   3:14.28 (1:37.51)                                        
 42 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.21    3:21.28        
                1:35.07   3:21.28 (1:46.21)                                        
 -- Lim, Kyung M              14 Twisters-MR          2:36.85         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 -- Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.92         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:24.67        DQ (1:39.05)                                        
 -- Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:25.15        DQ (1:32.23)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                24.21      24.95 METS   
  2 Patino, Juan J            18 UN-FL-MR               24.50      25.02 METS   
  3 Pompay, John A            17 Express Swimming-MR    26.10      25.49 METS   
  4 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    24.58      25.51 METS   
  5 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            25.65      25.70 METS   
  5 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR    25.31      25.70 METS   
  7 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            24.94      25.71 METS   
  8 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            25.51      26.02 METS   
  9 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    24.45      26.07 METS   
 10 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR                26.27      26.20 METS   
 11 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 26.05      26.22 METS   
 12 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 25.81      26.26 METS   
 13 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      26.32 METS   
 14 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 26.48      26.36 METS   
 15 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.61      26.38 METS   
 16 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR                25.83      26.60 METS   
 17 Camerano, Costantino      17 Express Swimming-MR    25.89      26.62 METS   
 18 Ho, Timothy               15 Twisters-MR            27.81      26.64 METS   
 19 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      26.67 METS   
 20 Sourial, Anthony K        18 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.97 METS   
 21 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR    26.05      27.05 METS   
 22 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.73      27.12 METS   
 23 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      27.17 METS   
 24 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.27        
 25 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      27.35        
 26 Park, James               16 FLY-MR                 27.46      27.40        
 27 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      27.47        
 28 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR                 27.39      27.67        
 29 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      27.71        
 30 Kaja, Duncan J            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      27.73        
 31 Sultana, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                 31.17      27.75        
 32 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR            28.97      28.01        
 33 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR            28.60      28.04        
 34 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.85      28.12        
 35 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR                28.17      28.17        
 36 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      28.22        
 37 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR            27.71      28.32        
 38 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.38      28.33        
 39 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR                28.14      28.35        
 40 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR            27.33      28.44        
 41 Sola, Christopher A       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.51        
 42 Hyer, Robert J            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      28.59        
 43 Young, Chaz N             17 UN-LG-MR               31.50      28.74        
 44 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                29.03      28.78        
 45 Le, Thomas                17 FLY-MR                 29.30      28.85        
 46 Mattone, Nicholas R       16 Express Swimming-MR    33.63      28.95        
 47 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      29.04        
 48 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR            28.74      29.05        
 49 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      29.11        
 50 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.60      29.17        
 51 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR                 28.65      29.31        
 52 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR                 29.84      29.55        
 53 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      29.58        
 54 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            30.56      30.03        
 55 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR                 31.30      30.28        
 56 Kleemann, Perry M         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.76      30.56        
 57 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR                 31.00      30.82        
 58 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.68        
 59 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR                32.55      31.69        
 60 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            32.32      31.99        
 61 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                32.51      32.24        
 62 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            33.25      32.87        
 63 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR                 31.89      33.98        
 64 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      34.31        
 65 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            35.25      34.33        
 66 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                    NT      38.98        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J            18 UN-FL-MR               53.60      53.62 METS   
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                52.65      54.09 METS   
  3 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR                57.85      55.97 METS   
  4 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            54.26      56.29 METS   
  5 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 56.26      56.38 METS   
  6 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 58.14      56.84 METS   
  7 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            55.35      57.11 METS   
  8 Pompay, John A            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.36      57.12 METS   
  9 Barnola, Jimmy A          18 Express Swimming-MR    54.40      57.14 METS   
 10 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.08      57.44 METS   
 11 Ho, Timothy               15 Twisters-MR          1:00.34      57.70 METS   
 12 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    54.82      57.73 METS   
 13 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            55.41      57.82 METS   
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                57.12      57.90 METS   
 15 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR                 58.07      58.14 METS   
 16 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    54.24      58.53 METS   
 17 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 57.62      58.66 METS   
 18 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 57.41      58.70 METS   
 19 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            57.96      59.16 METS   
 20 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      59.37        
 21 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR                57.66      59.46        
 22 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      59.87        
 23 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.71      59.96        
 24 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.58    1:00.40        
 25 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR    59.72    1:00.48        
 26 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR                59.55    1:00.57        
 27 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:01.32        
 28 Camerano, Costantino      17 Express Swimming-MR    58.87    1:01.56        
 29 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.57    1:01.71        
 30 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.07    1:01.85        
 31 Kaja, Duncan J            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:02.46        
 32 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.33    1:02.54        
 33 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:01.46    1:02.58        
 34 Hyer, Robert J            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.82    1:02.64        
 35 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39    1:02.80        
 36 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               1:01.08    1:03.07        
 37 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              1:02.51    1:03.73        
 38 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.58    1:04.03        
 39 Sultana, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR               1:08.71    1:04.04        
 40 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.06    1:04.18        
 41 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              1:05.99    1:04.68        
 42 Sola, Christopher A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:05.23        
 43 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          1:00.32    1:06.04        
 44 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.90    1:06.52        
 45 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36    1:06.88        
 46 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:07.01        
 47 Wong, Jeffery Y           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:07.05        
 48 Kleemann, Perry M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.75    1:07.41        
 49 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.63        
 50 Lucas, Connor             15 HYB-MR               1:05.53    1:07.74        
 51 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:07.25    1:08.06        
 52 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:08.09        
 53 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.49    1:08.51        
 54 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               1:09.39    1:10.00        
 55 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.73    1:10.47        
 56 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:12.85    1:11.78        
 57 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.50    1:12.74        
 58 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:32.21    1:13.31        
 59 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:12.64    1:14.37        
 60 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:38.91        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J            18 UN-FL-MR             1:58.70    1:59.40 METS   
                  57.89   1:59.40 (1:01.51)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              1:55.69    2:01.96 METS   
                  57.51   2:01.96 (1:04.45)                                        
  3 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               2:07.57    2:04.51 METS   
                1:00.00   2:04.51 (1:04.51)                                        
  4 Barnola, Jimmy A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.84    2:05.73 METS   
                1:00.56   2:05.73 (1:05.17)                                        
  5 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.58    2:05.75 METS   
                1:01.51   2:05.75 (1:04.24)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:02.95    2:06.36 METS   
                1:01.32   2:06.36 (1:05.04)                                        
  7 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:03.85    2:06.44 METS   
                  59.43   2:06.44 (1:07.01)                                        
  8 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR              2:05.99    2:06.47 METS   
                1:01.60   2:06.47 (1:04.87)                                        
  9 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.01    2:07.42 METS   
                1:01.82   2:07.42 (1:05.60)                                        
 10 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.44    2:07.93 METS   
                1:01.90   2:07.93 (1:06.03)                                        
 11 Pompay, John A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.04    2:07.98 METS   
                1:01.33   2:07.98 (1:06.65)                                        
 12 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:58.56    2:08.23 METS   
                1:00.74   2:08.23 (1:07.49)                                        
 13 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.11    2:08.57 METS   
                1:01.67   2:08.57 (1:06.90)                                        
 14 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               2:08.69    2:09.76        
                1:01.21   2:09.76 (1:08.55)                                        
 15 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.23    2:09.81        
                1:03.78   2:09.81 (1:06.03)                                        
 16 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              2:02.94    2:10.91        
                1:02.03   2:10.91 (1:08.88)                                        
 17 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              2:06.18    2:12.30        
                1:04.02   2:12.30 (1:08.28)                                        
 18 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:12.94        
                1:04.54   2:12.94 (1:08.40)                                        
 19 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              2:04.23    2:13.01        
                1:03.78   2:13.01 (1:09.23)                                        
 20 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:07.65    2:13.25        
                1:02.68   2:13.25 (1:10.57)                                        
 21 Kaja, Duncan J            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.32    2:13.37        
                1:04.86   2:13.37 (1:08.51)                                        
 22 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.35    2:13.44        
                1:03.57   2:13.44 (1:09.87)                                        
 23 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.20    2:13.49        
                  59.45   2:13.49 (1:14.04)                                        
 24 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:06.93    2:13.77        
                1:01.69   2:13.77 (1:12.08)                                        
 25 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.95    2:14.20        
                1:02.30   2:14.20 (1:11.90)                                        
 26 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:14.68    2:14.29        
                1:03.88   2:14.29 (1:10.41)                                        
 27 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.75    2:14.43        
                1:05.70   2:14.43 (1:08.73)                                        
 28 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.85    2:15.24        
                1:05.24   2:15.24 (1:10.00)                                        
 29 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.85    2:15.51        
                1:06.30   2:15.51 (1:09.21)                                        
 30 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:13.25    2:15.58        
                1:06.45   2:15.58 (1:09.13)                                        
 31 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               2:13.14    2:15.97        
                1:06.60   2:15.97 (1:09.37)                                        
 32 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              2:11.59    2:16.19        
                1:05.01   2:16.19 (1:11.18)                                        
 33 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:16.61        
                1:05.31   2:16.61 (1:11.30)                                        
 34 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR               2:08.59    2:17.12        
                1:02.73   2:17.12 (1:14.39)                                        
 35 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.38    2:17.45        
                1:06.98   2:17.45 (1:10.47)                                        
 36 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               2:16.11    2:18.03        
                1:07.21   2:18.03 (1:10.82)                                        
 36 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.69    2:18.03        
                1:06.62   2:18.03 (1:11.41)                                        
 38 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               2:15.66    2:18.35        
                1:06.03   2:18.35 (1:12.32)                                        
 39 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               2:17.48    2:19.49        
                1:06.86   2:19.49 (1:12.63)                                        
 40 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               2:21.76    2:19.94        
                1:07.12   2:19.94 (1:12.82)                                        
 41 Hyer, Robert J            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.63    2:21.08        
                1:06.18   2:21.08 (1:14.90)                                        
 42 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:22.11    2:21.51        
                1:09.05   2:21.51 (1:12.46)                                        
 43 Sola, Christopher A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.11    2:22.98        
                1:08.60   2:22.98 (1:14.38)                                        
 44 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:24.49    2:23.78        
                1:09.82   2:23.78 (1:13.96)                                        
 45 Camerano, Costantino      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.49    2:24.10        
                1:08.64   2:24.10 (1:15.46)                                        
 46 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              2:20.99    2:24.31        
                1:08.32   2:24.31 (1:15.99)                                        
 47 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              2:20.47    2:24.98        
                1:06.42   2:24.98 (1:18.56)                                        
 48 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR          2:29.40    2:25.19        
                1:08.78   2:25.19 (1:16.41)                                        
 49 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:30.40    2:26.69        
                1:10.49   2:26.69 (1:16.20)                                        
 50 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               2:23.63    2:27.32        
                1:11.46   2:27.32 (1:15.86)                                        
 51 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               2:42.53    2:28.65        
                1:10.11   2:28.65 (1:18.54)                                        
 52 Min, Eddy D               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.32    2:29.48        
                1:08.68   2:29.48 (1:20.80)                                        
 52 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:25.60    2:29.48        
                1:09.65   2:29.48 (1:19.83)                                        
 54 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.06    2:29.60        
                1:11.52   2:29.60 (1:18.08)                                        
 55 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:30.05        
                1:14.14   2:30.05 (1:15.91)                                        
 56 Le, Thomas                17 FLY-MR               2:30.91    2:32.16        
                1:13.79   2:32.16 (1:18.37)                                        
 57 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:40.82    2:33.60        
                1:14.00   2:33.60 (1:19.60)                                        
 58 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.53    2:33.80        
                1:15.01   2:33.80 (1:18.79)                                        
 59 Monfiston, Seth E         15 GATE-MR              2:30.14    2:34.63        
                1:10.05   2:34.63 (1:24.58)                                        
 60 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:35.89        
                1:14.01   2:35.89 (1:21.88)                                        
 61 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          2:38.66    2:36.68        
                1:15.88   2:36.68 (1:20.80)                                        
 62 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               2:44.01    2:45.76        
                1:21.11   2:45.76 (1:24.65)                                        
 63 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               3:02.70    2:49.09        
                1:22.77   2:49.09 (1:26.32)                                        
 64 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               2:57.09    2:51.90        
                1:22.77   2:51.90 (1:29.13)                                        
 65 Kirkland, Gregory         14 WAC-MR               3:00.01    2:54.72        
                1:15.89   2:54.72 (1:38.83)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J            18 UN-FL-MR             4:12.90    4:19.84 METS   
                1:00.56   2:06.98 (1:06.42)   3:13.73 (1:06.75)   4:19.84 (1:06.11)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              4:12.00    4:21.62 METS   
                1:01.54   2:10.02 (1:08.48)   3:18.17 (1:08.15)   4:21.62 (1:03.45)
  3 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:22.30    4:23.94 METS   
                1:02.21   2:09.03 (1:06.82)   3:16.72 (1:07.69)   4:23.94 (1:07.22)
  4 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.18    4:27.84 METS   
                1:03.70   2:12.30 (1:08.60)   3:20.79 (1:08.49)   4:27.84 (1:07.05)
  5 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          4:35.49    4:30.59 METS   
                1:05.88   2:15.95 (1:10.07)   3:25.16 (1:09.21)   4:30.59 (1:05.43)
  6 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.70    4:32.18        
                1:04.94   2:15.12 (1:10.18)   3:24.97 (1:09.85)   4:32.18 (1:07.21)
  7 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.55    4:32.27        
                1:04.37   2:14.51 (1:10.14)   3:24.46 (1:09.95)   4:32.27 (1:07.81)
  8 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          4:40.98    4:32.71        
                1:06.79   2:17.19 (1:10.40)   3:26.30 (1:09.11)   4:32.71 (1:06.41)
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              4:27.09    4:32.89        
                1:03.36   2:12.42 (1:09.06)   3:22.67 (1:10.25)   4:32.89 (1:10.22)
 10 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          4:36.66    4:33.57        
                1:06.18   2:16.00 (1:09.82)   3:25.61 (1:09.61)   4:33.57 (1:07.96)
 11 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.76    4:34.50        
                1:06.55   2:17.91 (1:11.36)   3:27.71 (1:09.80)   4:34.50 (1:06.79)
 12 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               4:26.92    4:34.78        
                1:04.63   2:14.08 (1:09.45)   3:24.66 (1:10.58)   4:34.78 (1:10.12)
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          4:27.76    4:35.01        
                1:03.76   2:12.96 (1:09.20)   3:24.08 (1:11.12)   4:35.01 (1:10.93)
 14 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.58    4:41.04        
                1:05.99   2:16.46 (1:10.47)   3:28.32 (1:11.86)   4:41.04 (1:12.72)
 15 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.96    4:41.80        
                1:08.05   2:20.89 (1:12.84)   3:32.83 (1:11.94)   4:41.80 (1:08.97)
 16 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.75    4:42.58        
                1:06.80   2:19.54 (1:12.74)   3:32.09 (1:12.55)   4:42.58 (1:10.49)
 17 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          4:48.17    4:42.60        
                1:07.00   2:19.42 (1:12.42)   3:32.53 (1:13.11)   4:42.60 (1:10.07)
 18 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.59    4:42.71        
                1:07.37   2:19.15 (1:11.78)   3:31.56 (1:12.41)   4:42.71 (1:11.15)
 19 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.32    4:43.39        
                1:08.20   2:21.10 (1:12.90)   3:33.47 (1:12.37)   4:43.39 (1:09.92)
 20 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.03    4:43.74        
                1:06.54   2:19.33 (1:12.79)   3:32.12 (1:12.79)   4:43.74 (1:11.62)
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.48    4:44.50        
                1:07.55   2:21.79 (1:14.24)   3:35.45 (1:13.66)   4:44.50 (1:09.05)
 22 Ho, Timothy               15 Twisters-MR          4:43.71    4:46.24        
                1:04.53   2:15.69 (1:11.16)   3:30.81 (1:15.12)   4:46.24 (1:15.43)
 23 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              4:50.37    4:46.41        
                1:08.22   2:21.82 (1:13.60)   3:35.60 (1:13.78)   4:46.41 (1:10.81)
 24 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               4:31.50    4:46.49        
                1:07.61   2:20.40 (1:12.79)   3:32.69 (1:12.29)   4:46.49 (1:13.80)
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          4:45.02    4:46.73        
                1:08.21   2:22.29 (1:14.08)   3:36.91 (1:14.62)   4:46.73 (1:09.82)
 26 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.44    4:47.18        
                1:07.90   2:21.55 (1:13.65)   3:35.46 (1:13.91)   4:47.18 (1:11.72)
 27 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          4:38.54    4:47.43        
                1:06.11   2:19.26 (1:13.15)   3:34.27 (1:15.01)   4:47.43 (1:13.16)
 28 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          4:41.09    4:47.63        
                1:04.09   2:16.01 (1:11.92)   3:32.12 (1:16.11)   4:47.63 (1:15.51)
 29 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          4:49.22    4:50.22        
                1:07.64   2:21.49 (1:13.85)   3:36.87 (1:15.38)   4:50.22 (1:13.35)
 30 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.86    4:50.66        
                1:07.78   2:23.16 (1:15.38)   3:37.61 (1:14.45)   4:50.66 (1:13.05)
 31 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               4:50.68    4:50.83        
                1:09.82   2:24.52 (1:14.70)   3:39.38 (1:14.86)   4:50.83 (1:11.45)
 32 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.42    4:51.21        
                1:08.63   2:22.83 (1:14.20)   3:37.03 (1:14.20)   4:51.21 (1:14.18)
 33 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.89    4:51.41        
                1:08.20   2:21.69 (1:13.49)   3:35.99 (1:14.30)   4:51.41 (1:15.42)
 34 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               5:23.31    4:53.60        
                1:10.34   2:25.71 (1:15.37)   3:40.87 (1:15.16)   4:53.60 (1:12.73)
 35 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          4:58.95    4:53.66        
                1:09.16   2:24.77 (1:15.61)   3:40.44 (1:15.67)   4:53.66 (1:13.22)
 36 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR               5:07.66    4:54.45        
                1:08.92   2:24.38 (1:15.46)   3:40.63 (1:16.25)   4:54.45 (1:13.82)
 37 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.96    4:54.56        
                1:08.31   2:23.50 (1:15.19)   3:40.31 (1:16.81)   4:54.56 (1:14.25)
 38 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.16    4:54.75        
                1:09.67   2:24.61 (1:14.94)   3:41.16 (1:16.55)   4:54.75 (1:13.59)
 39 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.88    4:56.09        
                1:09.85   2:25.79 (1:15.94)   3:41.88 (1:16.09)   4:56.09 (1:14.21)
 40 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR                    NT    4:56.60        
                1:12.10   2:28.12 (1:16.02)   3:42.99 (1:14.87)   4:56.60 (1:13.61)
 41 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          5:05.89    4:57.36        
                1:10.12   2:25.32 (1:15.20)   3:41.06 (1:15.74)   4:57.36 (1:16.30)
 42 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          5:06.71    5:01.05        
                1:10.05   2:27.02 (1:16.97)   3:44.77 (1:17.75)   5:01.05 (1:16.28)
 43 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               5:50.44    5:02.94        
                1:10.75   2:28.08 (1:17.33)   3:47.25 (1:19.17)   5:02.94 (1:15.69)
 44 Kaja, Duncan J            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.19    5:03.80        
                1:11.38   2:28.37 (1:16.99)   3:48.76 (1:20.39)   5:03.80 (1:15.04)
 45 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          4:59.06    5:04.47        
                1:11.54   2:30.47 (1:18.93)   3:49.06 (1:18.59)   5:04.47 (1:15.41)
 46 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               5:12.40    5:08.21        
                1:12.81   2:32.49 (1:19.68)   3:52.16 (1:19.67)   5:08.21 (1:16.05)
 47 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               5:31.65    5:10.41        
                1:13.62   2:32.56 (1:18.94)   3:51.38 (1:18.82)   5:10.41 (1:19.03)
 48 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          5:07.48    5:11.46        
                1:10.44   2:28.61 (1:18.17)   3:51.22 (1:22.61)   5:11.46 (1:20.24)
 49 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.10    5:12.65        
                1:14.58   2:35.46 (1:20.88)   3:54.47 (1:19.01)   5:12.65 (1:18.18)
 50 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          5:24.94    5:12.79        
                1:13.91   2:33.43 (1:19.52)   3:54.15 (1:20.72)   5:12.79 (1:18.64)
 51 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               5:02.91    5:13.02        
                1:14.34   2:33.16 (1:18.82)   3:54.25 (1:21.09)   5:13.02 (1:18.77)
 52 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.00    5:15.89        
                1:13.99   2:34.38 (1:20.39)   3:55.56 (1:21.18)   5:15.89 (1:20.33)
 53 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          5:31.18    5:21.71        
                1:14.48   2:35.29 (1:20.81)   3:58.07 (1:22.78)   5:21.71 (1:23.64)
 54 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          5:33.89    5:22.11        
                1:14.60   2:37.70 (1:23.10)   4:01.55 (1:23.85)   5:22.11 (1:20.56)
 55 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               5:21.86    5:24.07        
                1:15.13   2:38.84 (1:23.71)   4:03.12 (1:24.28)   5:24.07 (1:20.95)
 56 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.01    5:25.43        
                1:18.68   2:42.92 (1:24.24)   4:07.06 (1:24.14)   5:25.43 (1:18.37)
 57 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          5:56.84    5:30.12        
                1:17.43   2:43.45 (1:26.02)   4:09.40 (1:25.95)   5:30.12 (1:20.72)
 58 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              5:45.55    5:42.36        
                1:14.62   2:39.38 (1:24.76)   4:11.19 (1:31.81)   5:42.36 (1:31.17)
 59 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.36    5:46.45        
                1:21.33   2:49.61 (1:28.28)   4:18.85 (1:29.24)   5:46.45 (1:27.60)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            59.20    1:03.31 METS   
  2 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR    58.66    1:05.84 METS   
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38    1:06.29 METS   
  4 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:07.82 METS   
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.46    1:08.08        
  6 Pompay, John A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.25    1:08.09        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:08.45        
  8 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR              1:07.51    1:09.14        
  9 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:09.43        
 10 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.65    1:09.46        
 11 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               1:10.78    1:09.79        
 12 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               1:11.56    1:09.96        
 13 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          1:06.59    1:10.66        
 14 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.45    1:11.14        
 15 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.83    1:11.19        
 16 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR               1:07.98    1:11.58        
 17 Kaja, Duncan J            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.57    1:11.69        
 18 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.56    1:12.45        
 19 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:12.51        
 20 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:12.52        
 21 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               1:11.16    1:13.08        
 22 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              1:12.44    1:13.52        
 23 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24    1:13.61        
 24 Min, Eddy D               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.54    1:14.29        
 25 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:14.77        
 26 Mattone, Nicholas R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.13    1:14.84        
 27 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.36    1:14.95        
 28 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.97        
 29 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:15.30        
 30 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:10.16    1:15.48        
 31 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              1:13.68    1:15.65        
 32 Hyer, Robert J            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:15.72        
 33 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.31        
 34 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.90    1:16.60        
 35 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:17.22        
 36 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:22.77    1:17.43        
 37 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:17.94        
 38 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:18.25        
 39 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:21.52    1:18.40        
 40 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:09.01    1:19.85        
 41 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR               1:18.83    1:20.66        
 42 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR          1:14.14    1:21.65        
 43 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:21.70        
 44 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.21    1:21.79        
 45 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:18.12    1:22.14        
 46 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:20.07    1:22.17        
 47 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:24.76        
 48 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR          1:29.22    1:25.80        
 49 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:30.45    1:26.84        
 50 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:27.40        
 51 Harripersaud, Bhisham     15 GATE-MR              1:30.62    1:32.20        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.32    2:18.85 METS   
                1:07.31   2:18.85 (1:11.54)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.01    2:20.32 METS   
                1:07.55   2:20.32 (1:12.77)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:18.86    2:23.34 METS   
                1:09.28   2:23.34 (1:14.06)                                        
  4 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               2:28.77    2:24.37 METS   
                1:10.53   2:24.37 (1:13.84)                                        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.87    2:24.49 METS   
                1:10.00   2:24.49 (1:14.49)                                        
  6 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.34    2:25.19 METS   
                1:09.36   2:25.19 (1:15.83)                                        
  7 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.24    2:25.77 METS   
                1:10.96   2:25.77 (1:14.81)                                        
  8 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               2:26.06    2:26.54 METS   
                1:11.38   2:26.54 (1:15.16)                                        
  9 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.11    2:27.41 METS   
                1:11.90   2:27.41 (1:15.51)                                        
 10 Ho, Timothy               15 Twisters-MR          2:20.16    2:27.64 METS   
                1:08.93   2:27.64 (1:18.71)                                        
 11 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               2:25.70    2:28.10        
                1:12.69   2:28.10 (1:15.41)                                        
 12 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               2:19.49    2:29.05        
                1:11.50   2:29.05 (1:17.55)                                        
 13 Sourial, Anthony K        18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.45        
                1:11.99   2:30.45 (1:18.46)                                        
 14 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.89    2:32.14        
                1:14.65   2:32.14 (1:17.49)                                        
 15 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:25.15    2:32.81        
                1:12.18   2:32.81 (1:20.63)                                        
 16 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.11    2:32.95        
                1:14.39   2:32.95 (1:18.56)                                        
 17 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:33.23        
                1:16.30   2:33.23 (1:16.93)                                        
 18 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.17    2:34.47        
                1:14.98   2:34.47 (1:19.49)                                        
 19 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR                    NT    2:34.80        
                1:16.11   2:34.80 (1:18.69)                                        
 20 Kaja, Duncan J            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:34.87        
                1:15.45   2:34.87 (1:19.42)                                        
 21 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.94    2:34.88        
                1:15.17   2:34.88 (1:19.71)                                        
 22 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              2:27.69    2:35.74        
                1:17.29   2:35.74 (1:18.45)                                        
 23 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.14    2:37.03        
                1:17.40   2:37.03 (1:19.63)                                        
 24 Camerano, Costantino      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.64    2:37.76        
                1:17.42   2:37.76 (1:20.34)                                        
 25 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:37.93    2:39.22        
                1:18.45   2:39.22 (1:20.77)                                        
 26 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          2:32.73    2:39.60        
                1:15.90   2:39.60 (1:23.70)                                        
 27 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.76    2:39.93        
                1:18.66   2:39.93 (1:21.27)                                        
 28 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               2:41.22    2:39.99        
                1:15.49   2:39.99 (1:24.50)                                        
 29 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.01    2:40.94        
                1:19.38   2:40.94 (1:21.56)                                        
 30 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:40.25    2:42.20        
                1:19.45   2:42.20 (1:22.75)                                        
 31 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              2:53.68    2:42.39        
                1:19.40   2:42.39 (1:22.99)                                        
 32 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:40.19    2:43.09        
                1:21.18   2:43.09 (1:21.91)                                        
 33 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:38.64    2:43.17        
                1:19.95   2:43.17 (1:23.22)                                        
 34 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.92    2:43.69        
                1:21.03   2:43.69 (1:22.66)                                        
 35 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:38.62    2:43.96        
                1:19.33   2:43.96 (1:24.63)                                        
 36 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR               2:46.72    2:45.54        
                1:19.85   2:45.54 (1:25.69)                                        
 37 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:57.44    2:45.78        
                1:22.30   2:45.78 (1:23.48)                                        
 38 Hyer, Robert J            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.41    2:48.61        
                1:18.69   2:48.61 (1:29.92)                                        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.01    2:49.01        
                1:24.24   2:49.01 (1:24.77)                                        
 40 Kleemann, Perry M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.74    2:49.04        
                1:23.77   2:49.04 (1:25.27)                                        
 41 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:46.86    2:49.49        
                1:22.51   2:49.49 (1:26.98)                                        
 42 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    2:50.78        
                1:24.29   2:50.78 (1:26.49)                                        
 43 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:51.40        
                1:21.88   2:51.40 (1:29.52)                                        
 44 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          2:58.91    3:01.84        
                1:29.05   3:01.84 (1:32.79)                                        
 45 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR                   NT    3:02.67        
                1:26.30   3:02.67 (1:36.37)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.51    1:06.05 METS   
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            31 MPNY-MR              1:03.25    1:06.22 METS   
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              1:04.86    1:08.31 METS   
  4 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               1:10.44    1:08.95 METS   
  5 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.20    1:11.38 METS   
  6 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:11.53 METS   
  7 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:12.25 METS   
  8 Pompay, John A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:12.80 METS   
  9 Ho, Timothy               15 Twisters-MR          1:20.35    1:14.77 METS   
 10 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              1:25.99    1:16.40 METS   
 11 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.00    1:16.49 METS   
 12 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.11    1:16.84 METS   
 13 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          1:12.87    1:17.27        
 14 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR               1:15.59    1:17.46        
 15 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:13.36    1:18.49        
 16 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:12.43    1:19.04        
 17 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.30    1:19.44        
 18 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.15        
 19 Mattone, Nicholas R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.69    1:21.67        
 20 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:19.61    1:22.19        
 21 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:19.83    1:22.68        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:18.41    1:23.24        
 23 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:23.68        
 24 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               1:23.42    1:24.13        
 25 Sultana, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR               1:25.26    1:25.13        
 26 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          1:21.03    1:25.39        
 27 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:23.87    1:25.52        
 28 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              1:16.23    1:25.65        
 29 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:26.17        
 30 Lucas, Connor             15 HYB-MR               1:22.58    1:26.51        
 31 Hyer, Robert J            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.10    1:28.07        
 32 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          1:26.70    1:28.29        
 33 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               1:29.31    1:29.38        
 34 Sola, Christopher A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:29.39        
 35 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36    1:29.65        
 36 Kleemann, Perry M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.29    1:30.80        
 36 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR          1:21.20    1:30.80        
 38 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:29.67    1:31.08        
 39 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:33.00    1:33.08        
 40 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.86    1:33.99        
 41 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:39.29    1:41.52        
 42 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              2:04.81    1:44.46        
 43 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              2:11.81    1:54.18        
 -- Kaja, Duncan J            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.30         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.32    2:26.33 METS   
                1:10.84   2:26.33 (1:15.49)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:17.84    2:30.13 METS   
                1:11.81   2:30.13 (1:18.32)                                        
  3 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.61    2:33.56 METS   
                1:13.50   2:33.56 (1:20.06)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               2:33.61    2:33.57 METS   
                1:13.10   2:33.57 (1:20.47)                                        
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              2:24.07    2:34.23 METS   
                1:13.03   2:34.23 (1:21.20)                                        
  6 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.46    2:35.99 METS   
                1:13.82   2:35.99 (1:22.17)                                        
  7 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               2:33.39    2:36.18 METS   
                1:14.85   2:36.18 (1:21.33)                                        
  8 Pompay, John A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.00    2:37.49 METS   
                1:15.16   2:37.49 (1:22.33)                                        
  9 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              2:31.87    2:38.72 METS   
                1:15.96   2:38.72 (1:22.76)                                        
 10 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.52    2:39.24 METS   
                1:15.03   2:39.24 (1:24.21)                                        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.04    2:45.42 METS   
                1:17.99   2:45.42 (1:27.43)                                        
 12 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.98    2:46.38 METS   
                1:19.83   2:46.38 (1:26.55)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:43.32    2:50.38        
                1:21.78   2:50.38 (1:28.60)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               2:45.62    2:50.63        
                1:19.00   2:50.63 (1:31.63)                                        
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:55.30    2:52.31        
                1:23.76   2:52.31 (1:28.55)                                        
 16 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.89    2:53.82        
                1:24.66   2:53.82 (1:29.16)                                        
 17 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               2:45.44    2:54.03        
                1:24.53   2:54.03 (1:29.50)                                        
 18 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.43    2:55.38        
                1:23.89   2:55.38 (1:31.49)                                        
 19 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.58    2:56.23        
                1:23.05   2:56.23 (1:33.18)                                        
 20 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:45.13    2:57.53        
                1:23.58   2:57.53 (1:33.95)                                        
 21 Young, Chaz N             17 UN-LG-MR             3:20.97    2:58.55        
                1:27.88   2:58.55 (1:30.67)                                        
 22 Mattone, Nicholas R       16 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.43    2:59.64        
                1:27.31   2:59.64 (1:32.33)                                        
 23 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          3:02.20    3:00.07        
                1:25.99   3:00.07 (1:34.08)                                        
 24 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR                    NT    3:02.88        
                1:29.23   3:02.88 (1:33.65)                                        
 25 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.36    3:03.88        
                1:29.68   3:03.88 (1:34.20)                                        
 26 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              2:49.08    3:04.65        
                1:26.31   3:04.65 (1:38.34)                                        
 27 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.85    3:04.69        
                1:29.88   3:04.69 (1:34.81)                                        
 28 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.13        
                1:30.52   3:05.13 (1:34.61)                                        
 29 Sultana, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR               3:07.20    3:08.20        
                1:28.99   3:08.20 (1:39.21)                                        
 30 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          3:10.02    3:08.37        
                1:29.69   3:08.37 (1:38.68)                                        
 31 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.32    3:09.23        
                1:30.58   3:09.23 (1:38.65)                                        
 32 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:09.54        
                1:31.77   3:09.54 (1:37.77)                                        
 33 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR          2:59.33    3:09.98        
                1:29.02   3:09.98 (1:40.96)                                        
 34 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          3:13.03    3:10.40        
                1:33.50   3:10.40 (1:36.90)                                        
 35 Sola, Christopher A       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:13.68        
                1:31.02   3:13.68 (1:42.66)                                        
 36 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.42    3:14.45        
                1:32.78   3:14.45 (1:41.67)                                        
 37 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               3:21.11    3:14.84        
                1:31.38   3:14.84 (1:43.46)                                        
 38 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.63        
                1:34.76   3:15.63 (1:40.87)                                        
 39 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              3:12.00    3:17.39        
                1:36.18   3:17.39 (1:41.21)                                        
 40 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          3:41.08    3:18.70        
                1:35.21   3:18.70 (1:43.49)                                        
 41 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:20.01        
                1:36.64   3:20.01 (1:43.37)                                        
 42 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.27    3:21.03        
                1:36.96   3:21.03 (1:44.07)                                        
 43 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:58.14    3:22.74        
                1:31.05   3:22.74 (1:51.69)                                        
 44 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              2:59.99    3:24.67        
                1:35.91   3:24.67 (1:48.76)                                        
 45 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          3:28.44    3:31.39        
                1:42.74   3:31.39 (1:48.65)                                        
 46 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:41.87        
                1:47.21   3:41.87 (1:54.66)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.27      59.73 METS   
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    58.42    1:00.41 METS   
  3 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          1:00.29    1:00.72 METS   
  3 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               1:00.25    1:00.72 METS   
  5 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:00.26    1:01.52 METS   
  6 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               1:02.10    1:02.01 METS   
  7 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR              1:04.44    1:02.98 METS   
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              1:03.33    1:02.99 METS   
  9 Pompay, John A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.57    1:03.55 METS   
 10 Barnola, Jimmy A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24    1:03.82 METS   
 11 Sourial, Anthony K        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.05    1:05.16        
 12 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              1:02.67    1:05.62        
 13 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95    1:05.77        
 14 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:05.81        
 15 Camerano, Costantino      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.45    1:06.14        
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.20    1:06.23        
 17 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.44        
 18 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.70    1:06.52        
 19 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              1:03.87    1:06.73        
 20 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            59.71    1:06.80        
 21 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              1:04.47    1:07.30        
 22 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.56    1:07.33        
 23 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:07.47        
 24 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              1:09.27    1:07.56        
 25 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               1:16.38    1:07.59        
 26 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              1:04.85    1:07.61        
 27 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              1:10.88    1:07.80        
 28 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.63    1:07.82        
 29 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:07.84        
 30 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:06.43    1:08.24        
 31 Mattone, Nicholas R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:08.50        
 32 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:06.01    1:08.70        
 33 Min, Eddy D               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:08.83        
 34 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:09.48        
 35 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.48    1:09.71        
 36 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:09.79        
 37 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:09.84        
 38 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              1:06.68    1:10.41        
 39 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:05.62    1:10.60        
 40 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:10.69        
 41 Kaja, Duncan J            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.81    1:11.15        
 42 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.56    1:11.86        
 43 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR          1:08.69    1:12.27        
 44 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:15.82        
 45 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:19.75    1:16.41        
 46 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:23.00    1:18.42        
 47 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:18.30    1:18.45        
 48 Monfiston, Seth E         15 GATE-MR              1:17.39    1:19.33        
 49 Sola, Christopher A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:22.53        
 50 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:19.33    1:22.63        
 51 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR          1:15.60    1:23.56        
 52 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:19.57    1:23.72        
 53 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:24.00        
 54 Le, Thomas                17 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:24.02        
 55 Kirkland, Gregory         14 WAC-MR                    NT    1:29.93        
 56 Harripersaud, Bhisham     15 GATE-MR              1:40.69    1:33.98        
 -- Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Wong, Jeffery Y           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               2:15.32    2:17.66 METS   
                1:03.20   2:17.66 (1:14.46)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.50    2:18.59 METS   
                1:06.57   2:18.59 (1:12.02)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.92    2:21.41 METS   
                1:06.77   2:21.41 (1:14.64)                                        
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.64    2:30.75        
                1:08.86   2:30.75 (1:21.89)                                        
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:37.25        
                1:12.69   2:37.25 (1:24.56)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.12    2:37.84        
                1:16.79   2:37.84 (1:21.05)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:24.98    2:39.03        
                1:12.37   2:39.03 (1:26.66)                                        
  8 Lucas, Connor             15 HYB-MR               2:41.19    2:41.21        
                1:15.69   2:41.21 (1:25.52)                                        
  9 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.35    2:42.27        
                1:17.21   2:42.27 (1:25.06)                                        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:39.07    2:51.88        
                1:20.18   2:51.88 (1:31.70)                                        
 11 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:53.85    2:57.51        
                1:18.54   2:57.51 (1:38.97)                                        
 12 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:01.77        
                1:24.54   3:01.77 (1:37.23)                                        
 13 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:07.35        
                1:28.38   3:07.35 (1:38.97)                                        
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          3:31.56    3:11.48        
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          3:03.12    3:16.45        
                1:27.37   3:16.45 (1:49.08)                                        
 -- Camerano, Costantino      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:08.21        DQ (1:35.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:16.15 METS   
                1:08.14   2:16.15 (1:08.01)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              2:10.88    2:16.37 METS   
                1:05.46   2:16.37 (1:10.91)                                        
  3 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               2:18.47    2:17.15 METS   
                1:05.38   2:17.15 (1:11.77)                                        
  4 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.77    2:19.82 METS   
                1:08.63   2:19.82 (1:11.19)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               2:19.30    2:20.40 METS   
                1:05.21   2:20.40 (1:15.19)                                        
  6 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.87    2:21.48 METS   
                1:07.61   2:21.48 (1:13.87)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:19.99    2:22.14 METS   
                1:07.13   2:22.14 (1:15.01)                                        
  8 Pompay, John A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.63    2:22.31 METS   
                1:08.46   2:22.31 (1:13.85)                                        
  9 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.18    2:23.09 METS   
                1:10.31   2:23.09 (1:12.78)                                        
 10 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:23.23 METS   
                1:05.44   2:23.23 (1:17.79)                                        
 11 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          2:15.47    2:24.15 METS   
                1:06.40   2:24.15 (1:17.75)                                        
 12 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.44    2:24.75 METS   
                1:07.55   2:24.75 (1:17.20)                                        
 13 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR              2:23.77    2:25.90        
                1:09.27   2:25.90 (1:16.63)                                        
 14 Ho, Timothy               15 Twisters-MR          2:30.45    2:26.36        
                1:06.34   2:26.36 (1:20.02)                                        
 15 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR               2:24.93    2:29.25        
                1:08.74   2:29.25 (1:20.51)                                        
 16 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.01    2:29.31        
                1:11.70   2:29.31 (1:17.61)                                        
 17 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.87    2:30.10        
                1:11.28   2:30.10 (1:18.82)                                        
 18 Barnola, Jimmy A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.84    2:30.53        
                1:12.00   2:30.53 (1:18.53)                                        
 19 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:27.19    2:30.60        
                1:12.15   2:30.60 (1:18.45)                                        
 20 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.24    2:31.73        
                1:13.46   2:31.73 (1:18.27)                                        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.40    2:32.01        
                1:11.52   2:32.01 (1:20.49)                                        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:31.61    2:32.16        
                1:13.23   2:32.16 (1:18.93)                                        
 23 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               2:30.97    2:32.69        
                1:13.12   2:32.69 (1:19.57)                                        
 24 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR               2:28.50    2:32.86        
                1:09.66   2:32.86 (1:23.20)                                        
 25 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.15    2:33.42        
                1:13.19   2:33.42 (1:20.23)                                        
 26 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.88    2:33.82        
                1:13.31   2:33.82 (1:20.51)                                        
 27 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              2:24.36    2:33.89        
                1:11.99   2:33.89 (1:21.90)                                        
 28 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:25.30    2:34.56        
                1:11.08   2:34.56 (1:23.48)                                        
 29 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.33    2:34.86        
                1:12.84   2:34.86 (1:22.02)                                        
 30 Mattone, Nicholas R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.86    2:35.92        
                1:15.14   2:35.92 (1:20.78)                                        
 31 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.64    2:35.99        
                1:11.38   2:35.99 (1:24.61)                                        
 32 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:29.20    2:36.50        
                1:16.04   2:36.50 (1:20.46)                                        
 33 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               2:33.66    2:37.78        
                1:13.75   2:37.78 (1:24.03)                                        
 34 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              2:33.38    2:38.27        
                1:13.26   2:38.27 (1:25.01)                                        
 35 Kaja, Duncan J            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.01    2:41.27        
                1:14.91   2:41.27 (1:26.36)                                        
 36 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               2:22.24    2:41.54        
                1:12.35   2:41.54 (1:29.19)                                        
 37 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.06    2:42.03        
                1:15.60   2:42.03 (1:26.43)                                        
 38 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:27.89    2:42.47        
                1:11.97   2:42.47 (1:30.50)                                        
 39 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:42.95    2:42.87        
                1:18.56   2:42.87 (1:24.31)                                        
 40 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          2:31.81    2:42.93        
                1:15.34   2:42.93 (1:27.59)                                        
 41 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:44.21    2:43.65        
                1:17.98   2:43.65 (1:25.67)                                        
 42 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:48.75    2:45.68        
                1:22.00   2:45.68 (1:23.68)                                        
 43 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:45.74        
                1:18.38   2:45.74 (1:27.36)                                        
 44 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.53    2:47.61        
                1:22.72   2:47.61 (1:24.89)                                        
 45 Kleemann, Perry M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.23    2:51.07        
                1:23.16   2:51.07 (1:27.91)                                        
 46 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.33    2:51.85        
                1:25.13   2:51.85 (1:26.72)                                        
 47 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.52    2:52.15        
                1:23.82   2:52.15 (1:28.33)                                        
 48 Wong, Jeffery Y           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.00    2:52.23        
                1:20.31   2:52.23 (1:31.92)                                        
 49 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.61    2:54.77        
                1:21.99   2:54.77 (1:32.78)                                        
 50 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.64    2:54.93        
                1:25.72   2:54.93 (1:29.21)                                        
 51 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.00    2:55.82        
                1:22.89   2:55.82 (1:32.93)                                        
 52 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.57    2:57.73        
                1:23.05   2:57.73 (1:34.68)                                        
 53 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          3:04.63    3:00.74        
                1:29.54   3:00.74 (1:31.20)                                        
 54 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          2:56.37    3:01.03        
                1:25.73   3:01.03 (1:35.30)                                        
 55 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          3:07.23    3:03.04        
                1:26.98   3:03.04 (1:36.06)                                        
 56 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:03.58        
                1:28.14   3:03.58 (1:35.44)                                        
 57 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.19    3:05.91        
                1:27.71   3:05.91 (1:38.20)                                        
 58 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              3:18.12    3:06.72        
                1:29.07   3:06.72 (1:37.65)                                        
 59 LiBASSI, Connor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:18.67        
                1:39.11   3:18.67 (1:39.56)                                        
 60 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.11    3:31.88        
 61 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:39.63        
 -- Sola, Christopher A       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:20.89        DQ (1:31.05)                                        
 -- Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              2:33.33         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                1:14.01        DQ (1:22.08)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.04    4:51.70 METS   
                  18.62     1:05.44 (46.82)   2:24.17 (1:18.73)   4:51.70 (2:27.53)
  2 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          4:40.47    5:00.61 METS   
                1:08.01   2:29.88 (1:21.87)   3:51.44 (1:21.56)   5:00.61 (1:09.17)
  3 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.13    5:01.59 METS   
                1:09.23   2:28.63 (1:19.40)   3:51.57 (1:22.94)   5:01.59 (1:10.02)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              4:38.00    5:05.92 METS   
                1:08.62   2:30.20 (1:21.58)   3:55.61 (1:25.41)   5:05.92 (1:10.31)
  5 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          4:59.33    5:06.56 METS   
                1:13.02   2:31.16 (1:18.14)   3:58.84 (1:27.68)   5:06.56 (1:07.72)
  6 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.44    5:07.81 METS   
                1:12.45   2:35.11 (1:22.66)   3:57.88 (1:22.77)   5:07.81 (1:09.93)
  7 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.08    5:07.83 METS   
                1:08.54   2:29.67 (1:21.13)   3:58.08 (1:28.41)   5:07.83 (1:09.75)
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              4:57.92    5:08.93 METS   
                  18.69     1:11.00 (52.31)   2:29.90 (1:18.90)   5:08.93 (2:39.03)
  9 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              4:55.00    5:09.22 METS   
                1:11.68   2:33.17 (1:21.49)   3:59.62 (1:26.45)   5:09.22 (1:09.60)
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          5:18.74    5:16.46        
                1:11.11   2:38.59 (1:27.48)   4:07.58 (1:28.99)   5:16.46 (1:08.88)
 11 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.87    5:17.90        
                1:11.41   2:30.35 (1:18.94)   4:04.53 (1:34.18)   5:17.90 (1:13.37)
 12 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          5:23.14    5:18.39        
                1:12.41   2:37.63 (1:25.22)   4:09.43 (1:31.80)   5:18.39 (1:08.96)
 13 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.66    5:19.35        
                1:12.16   2:32.18 (1:20.02)   4:06.95 (1:34.77)   5:19.35 (1:12.40)
 14 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.34    5:21.65        
                1:15.59   2:36.03 (1:20.44)   4:09.33 (1:33.30)   5:21.65 (1:12.32)
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.21    5:25.19        
                1:08.86   2:33.79 (1:24.93)   4:10.26 (1:36.47)   5:25.19 (1:14.93)
 16 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          5:23.96    5:26.22        
                1:17.75   2:42.66 (1:24.91)   4:14.36 (1:31.70)   5:26.22 (1:11.86)
 17 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              5:25.97    5:26.40        
                1:13.62   2:40.51 (1:26.89)   4:17.83 (1:37.32)   5:26.40 (1:08.57)
 18 Ho, Timothy               15 Twisters-MR          5:20.61    5:27.21        
                1:10.43   2:34.34 (1:23.91)   4:09.67 (1:35.33)   5:27.21 (1:17.54)
 19 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.72    5:27.72        
                1:16.17   2:39.92 (1:23.75)   4:17.20 (1:37.28)   5:27.72 (1:10.52)
 20 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.88    5:30.52        
                1:15.53   2:36.97 (1:21.44)   4:13.51 (1:36.54)   5:30.52 (1:17.01)
 21 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          5:15.00    5:33.76        
                1:05.08   2:31.86 (1:26.78)   4:14.37 (1:42.51)   5:33.76 (1:19.39)
 22 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              5:28.56    5:34.24        
                1:13.55   2:41.12 (1:27.57)   4:19.75 (1:38.63)   5:34.24 (1:14.49)
 23 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          5:16.92    5:35.03        
                1:14.08   2:43.57 (1:29.49)   4:19.76 (1:36.19)   5:35.03 (1:15.27)
 24 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          5:48.95    5:37.22        
                1:18.28   2:45.47 (1:27.19)   4:23.26 (1:37.79)   5:37.22 (1:13.96)
 25 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.28    5:37.23        
                1:22.70   2:49.38 (1:26.68)   4:21.25 (1:31.87)   5:37.23 (1:15.98)
 26 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              5:35.03    5:38.60        
                1:18.16   2:41.15 (1:22.99)   4:25.24 (1:44.09)   5:38.60 (1:13.36)
 27 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          5:44.06    5:45.29        
                1:25.60   2:51.83 (1:26.23)   4:28.25 (1:36.42)   5:45.29 (1:17.04)
 28 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          6:07.63    5:50.67        
                1:15.93   2:43.38 (1:27.45)   4:29.09 (1:45.71)   5:50.67 (1:21.58)
 29 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          6:02.93    5:51.50        
                1:20.23   2:50.81 (1:30.58)   4:33.97 (1:43.16)   5:51.50 (1:17.53)
 30 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          5:35.89    5:55.31        
                1:19.28   2:48.76 (1:29.48)   4:29.95 (1:41.19)   5:55.31 (1:25.36)
 31 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          5:19.09    5:55.46        
                1:12.96   2:44.56 (1:31.60)   4:38.61 (1:54.05)   5:55.46 (1:16.85)
 32 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.76    5:56.01        
                1:22.63   2:51.28 (1:28.65)   4:38.67 (1:47.39)   5:56.01 (1:17.34)
 33 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               6:10.00    5:56.51        
                1:25.30   2:59.89 (1:34.59)   4:38.81 (1:38.92)   5:56.51 (1:17.70)
 34 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               6:15.00    6:03.48        
                1:22.49   2:54.25 (1:31.76)   4:40.05 (1:45.80)   6:03.48 (1:23.43)
 35 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          6:02.16    6:17.88        
                1:31.55   3:09.91 (1:38.36)   4:53.39 (1:43.48)   6:17.88 (1:24.49)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:35.68        
                1:08.63   2:21.69 (1:13.06)   3:34.08 (1:12.39)   4:47.02 (1:12.94)
      5:59.56 (1:12.54)   7:12.36 (1:12.80)   8:24.99 (1:12.63)   9:35.68 (1:10.69)
  2 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:46.29        
                1:10.08   2:24.27 (1:14.19)   3:37.33 (1:13.06)   4:51.15 (1:13.82)
      6:04.79 (1:13.64)   7:19.40 (1:14.61)   8:33.87 (1:14.47)   9:46.29 (1:12.42)
  3 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:53.45        
                1:10.85   2:24.85 (1:14.00)   3:38.84 (1:13.99)   4:53.74 (1:14.90)
      6:08.54 (1:14.80)   7:24.53 (1:15.99)   8:39.89 (1:15.36)   9:53.45 (1:13.56)
  4 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:59.00        
                1:10.31   2:26.09 (1:15.78)   3:41.38 (1:15.29)   4:57.40 (1:16.02)
      6:13.84 (1:16.44)   7:29.86 (1:16.02)   8:45.28 (1:15.42)   9:59.00 (1:13.72)
  5 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:07.76        
                1:11.21   2:27.29 (1:16.08)   3:44.39 (1:17.10)   5:01.52 (1:17.13)
      6:19.03 (1:17.51)   7:36.12 (1:17.09)   8:52.84 (1:16.72)  10:07.76 (1:14.92)
  6 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:34.17        
                1:14.28   2:32.87 (1:18.59)   3:52.61 (1:19.74)   5:13.28 (1:20.67)
      6:33.61 (1:20.33)   7:54.87 (1:21.26)   9:15.87 (1:21.00)  10:34.17 (1:18.30)