Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/9/2015 12:51 PM
          2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge - 2/6/2015 to 2/8/2015           
                              Sanction #: 150206                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  31.20      30.56        
  2 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                32.07      30.95        
  3 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      31.15        
  4 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      31.19        
  5 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  32.13      31.23        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                33.26      31.40        
  7 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 31.44      31.63        
  8 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.47      31.77        
  9 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                  33.16      31.93        
 10 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.43        
 11 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR                 34.10      32.55        
 12 Feinblatt, Alison G       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40      32.66        
 13 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  33.78      33.00        
 14 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.67      33.47        
 15 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR                 34.27      33.48        
 16 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                33.92      33.53        
 17 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                  33.84      33.78        
 18 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                  33.87      33.87        
 19 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR                34.15      34.03        
 20 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      34.04        
 21 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.52      34.08        
 22 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.22      34.39        
 23 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  35.39      34.44        
 24 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      34.45        
 25 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                34.79      34.82        
 26 Burner, Sarah L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.66      34.91        
 27 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR                 36.46      34.95        
 28 Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR    34.82      35.16        
 29 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.08      35.26        
 29 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.81      35.26        
 29 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.00      35.26        
 32 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.67      35.30        
 32 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  36.28      35.30        
 34 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                36.64      35.50        
 35 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                  35.57      35.59        
 36 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR                35.83      35.87        
 37 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                41.32      36.00        
 38 Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                  36.67      36.02        
 39 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                36.82      36.05        
 40 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                  38.72      36.21        
 40 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  36.79      36.21        
 42 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      36.48        
 43 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR                 37.78      36.57        
 44 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR                 36.85      36.59        
 45 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 45.00      36.77        
 46 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.08      36.94        
 47 Berger, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50      37.05        
 48 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                 38.62      37.18        
 49 Figueroa, Logan           10 WISC-MR                35.29      37.33        
 50 Gelfand, Veronica          8 Express Swimming-MR    35.79      37.37        
 51 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 38.79      37.55        
 52 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                40.98      37.58        
 53 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR                36.99      37.76        
 54 Messina, Adrianna         10 CSC-MR                 38.13      37.79        
 55 Mulakandov, Leiel         10 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.97        
 56 Gurney, Anna G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.80      38.18        
 57 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR                39.39      38.62        
 58 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      38.85        
 59 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                  38.15      38.98        
 60 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                 39.22      39.02        
 61 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                38.01      39.03        
 62 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR                38.59      39.09        
 62 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR                41.25      39.09        
 64 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                45.00      39.20        
 65 Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR                 40.52      39.37        
 66 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 39.37      39.68        
 67 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    37.43      39.74        
 68 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                43.72      39.79        
 69 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.10      40.08        
 70 Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.91      40.42        
 71 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR                 46.91      40.53        
 72 Mulakandov, Raquel        10 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.56        
 73 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 39.20      40.69        
 74 Baller, Michelle M         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.68      40.73        
 75 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.50      40.82        
 76 Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.47      41.87        
 77 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  44.44      42.20        
 78 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                45.00      42.49        
 79 Walsh, Roisin C            8 Express Swimming-MR    45.80      42.68        
 80 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR    45.31      42.80        
 81 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR                42.27      43.19        
 82 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                  48.05      43.69        
 83 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      8 Express Swimming-MR    42.98      43.89        
 84 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR                 42.96      43.91        
 85 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      44.04        
 86 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 42.63      44.17        
 87 McDougall, Marissa R       8 CSC-MR                 47.27      44.48        
 88 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                42.38      44.55        
 89 Buono, Serena E            9 IA-MR                  46.81      44.94        
 90 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR    45.20      44.97        
 91 Walsh, Maeve E             8 Express Swimming-MR    46.55      44.98        
 92 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 43.70      45.16        
 93 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR                 46.52      45.74        
 94 Chametzky, Alyssa M        9 FA-MR                  54.62      45.81        
 95 Zhu, Grace                 9 BBSC-MR                49.55      45.91        
 96 Chvasta, Bella             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.08        
 97 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                44.39      46.13        
 98 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR                44.43      46.96        
 99 Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.48      47.10        
100 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR                 48.82      47.22        
101 Messemer, Victoria G       9 Express Swimming-MR    48.54      47.71        
102 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR                 46.19      47.92        
103 Causin, Ella N             9 CSC-MR                    NT      48.09        
104 Valensisi, Alexa J        10 CSC-MR                 48.79      50.30        
105 Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                 44.77      50.35        
106 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.37      50.70        
107 Canty, Emma M              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62      51.39        
108 Lach, Lilliana M           8 FA-MR                1:10.99      51.88        
109 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR    56.50      52.29        
110 Messemer, Julianna E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.52      54.57        
111 Hall, Catherine R          9 IA-MR                  51.57      57.24        
112 Shah, Jaya R               7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.90        
 -- Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.06         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:07.66        
                  32.80     1:07.66 (34.86)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:10.50    1:08.78        
                  33.42     1:08.78 (35.36)                                        
  3 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               1:12.65    1:10.65        
                  32.61     1:10.65 (38.04)                                        
  4 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.01    1:13.20        
                  34.45     1:13.20 (38.75)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:18.56    1:13.21        
                  33.34     1:13.21 (39.87)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:11.86    1:13.25        
                  33.83     1:13.25 (39.42)                                        
  7 Feinblatt, Alison G       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.72    1:13.58        
                  34.26     1:13.58 (39.32)                                        
  8 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:15.61    1:13.63        
                  35.70     1:13.63 (37.93)                                        
  9 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               1:16.37    1:13.98        
                  35.26     1:13.98 (38.72)                                        
 10 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               1:17.65    1:14.70        
                  35.50     1:14.70 (39.20)                                        
 11 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.30    1:14.84        
                  34.98     1:14.84 (39.86)                                        
 12 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.68    1:15.23        
                  35.31     1:15.23 (39.92)                                        
 13 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:15.39    1:15.58        
                  36.29     1:15.58 (39.29)                                        
 14 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:16.44        
                  36.42     1:16.44 (40.02)                                        
 15 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                1:19.47    1:16.59        
                  37.04     1:16.59 (39.55)                                        
 16 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                1:19.21    1:16.64        
                  35.83     1:16.64 (40.81)                                        
 17 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              1:19.55    1:16.80        
                  36.23     1:16.80 (40.57)                                        
 18 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:17.08        
                  36.09     1:17.08 (40.99)                                        
 19 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.36    1:17.54        
                  35.95     1:17.54 (41.59)                                        
 20 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR          1:20.87    1:17.85        
                  37.57     1:17.85 (40.28)                                        
 21 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                1:23.74    1:17.92        
                  36.55     1:17.92 (41.37)                                        
 22 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:18.06        
                  18.48     1:18.06 (59.58)                                        
 23 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              1:19.77    1:18.31        
                  36.79     1:18.31 (41.52)                                        
 24 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:30.27    1:19.04        
                  37.26     1:19.04 (41.78)                                        
 25 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              1:30.46    1:19.24        
                  37.57     1:19.24 (41.67)                                        
 26 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR               1:21.72    1:19.46        
                  37.48     1:19.46 (41.98)                                        
 27 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:25.09    1:19.64        
                  37.73     1:19.64 (41.91)                                        
 28 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:21.77    1:19.71        
                  38.59     1:19.71 (41.12)                                        
 29 Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                1:30.46    1:20.06        
                  37.87     1:20.06 (42.19)                                        
 30 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.69    1:20.22        
                  37.57     1:20.22 (42.65)                                        
 31 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR               1:23.05    1:20.24        
                  37.79     1:20.24 (42.45)                                        
 32 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:24.33    1:20.40        
                  37.56     1:20.40 (42.84)                                        
 33 Coon, Regan L             10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:20.55        
                  37.93     1:20.55 (42.62)                                        
 34 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.79    1:21.52        
                  38.34     1:21.52 (43.18)                                        
 35 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR              1:27.90    1:21.90        
                  38.49     1:21.90 (43.41)                                        
 36 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:22.04        
                  37.90     1:22.04 (44.14)                                        
 37 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:32.80    1:22.44        
                  40.17     1:22.44 (42.27)                                        
 38 Nothnagle, Alexa G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:23.08        
                  38.47     1:23.08 (44.61)                                        
 39 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.07    1:23.19        
                  38.70     1:23.19 (44.49)                                        
 40 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                1:23.83    1:23.41        
                  38.56     1:23.41 (44.85)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR          1:25.70    1:23.71        
                  40.20     1:23.71 (43.51)                                        
 42 Gelfand, Veronica          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.68    1:23.84        
                  38.32     1:23.84 (45.52)                                        
 43 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                1:23.38    1:24.34        
                  40.40     1:24.34 (43.94)                                        
 44 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:25.81    1:25.11        
                  40.74     1:25.11 (44.37)                                        
 45 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR          1:25.44    1:25.19        
                  39.70     1:25.19 (45.49)                                        
 46 Messina, Adrianna         10 CSC-MR               1:32.27    1:25.56        
                  40.72     1:25.56 (44.84)                                        
 47 Tung, Doris L             10 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:25.68        
                  37.95     1:25.68 (47.73)                                        
 48 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:26.06        
                  38.58     1:26.06 (47.48)                                        
 49 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:26.86        
                  39.25     1:26.86 (47.61)                                        
 50 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              1:29.40    1:27.71        
                  41.32     1:27.71 (46.39)                                        
 51 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.04    1:28.46        
                  41.24     1:28.46 (47.22)                                        
 52 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR          1:33.29    1:28.48        
                  41.33     1:28.48 (47.15)                                        
 53 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:31.07    1:28.57        
                  42.02     1:28.57 (46.55)                                        
 54 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:31.39    1:28.59        
                  41.42     1:28.59 (47.17)                                        
 55 Corrigan, Keira A         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    1:28.61        
                  39.98     1:28.61 (48.63)                                        
 56 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR              1:27.54    1:28.89        
                  40.65     1:28.89 (48.24)                                        
 57 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          1:26.75    1:29.62        
                  40.73     1:29.62 (48.89)                                        
 58 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:24.20    1:29.71        
                  41.79     1:29.71 (47.92)                                        
 59 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.71        
                  41.82     1:31.71 (49.89)                                        
 60 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                1:36.76    1:32.33        
                  43.99     1:32.33 (48.34)                                        
 61 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              1:40.34    1:32.78        
                  43.57     1:32.78 (49.21)                                        
 62 Corrigan, Ava N           10 IA-MR                1:29.00    1:33.38        
                  44.85     1:33.38 (48.53)                                        
 63 Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR               1:37.39    1:33.55        
                  44.18     1:33.55 (49.37)                                        
 64 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR          1:29.36    1:33.65        
                  43.59     1:33.65 (50.06)                                        
 65 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR               1:30.12    1:35.35        
                  43.82     1:35.35 (51.53)                                        
 66 Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.21    1:36.02        
                  44.07     1:36.02 (51.95)                                        
 67 Baller, Michelle M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.67    1:36.27        
                  42.68     1:36.27 (53.59)                                        
 68 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.40    1:36.51        
                  43.43     1:36.51 (53.08)                                        
 69 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:39.46    1:36.94        
                  44.23     1:36.94 (52.71)                                        
 70 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:37.01        
                  44.07     1:37.01 (52.94)                                        
 71 Walsh, Maeve E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.28    1:37.29        
                  44.24     1:37.29 (53.05)                                        
 72 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.20    1:37.45        
                  19.57   1:37.45 (1:17.88)                                        
 73 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:32.87    1:37.55        
                  45.14     1:37.55 (52.41)                                        
 74 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR              1:37.08    1:38.20        
                  44.45     1:38.20 (53.75)                                        
 75 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.69    1:39.37        
                  43.88     1:39.37 (55.49)                                        
 76 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               1:33.98    1:39.72        
                  45.18     1:39.72 (54.54)                                        
 77 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.79        
                  47.14     1:39.79 (52.65)                                        
 78 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:36.43    1:39.92        
                  46.15     1:39.92 (53.77)                                        
 79 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          1:41.92    1:40.79        
                  47.18     1:40.79 (53.61)                                        
 80 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR              1:34.20    1:40.89        
                  46.90     1:40.89 (53.99)                                        
 81 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR              1:38.75    1:41.00        
                  50.24     1:41.00 (50.76)                                        
 82 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.75    1:41.01        
                  47.04     1:41.01 (53.97)                                        
 83 Walsh, Roisin C            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.68    1:42.98        
                  46.37     1:42.98 (56.61)                                        
 84 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR               1:41.86    1:43.17        
                  50.25     1:43.17 (52.92)                                        
 85 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:43.45        
                  49.83     1:43.45 (53.62)                                        
 86 Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.00        
                  49.23     1:44.00 (54.77)                                        
 87 Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.53        
                  48.75     1:44.53 (55.78)                                        
 88 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:37.27    1:44.83        
                  46.55     1:44.83 (58.28)                                        
 89 Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie    9 RedTails-MR          1:52.59    1:45.04        
                  50.30     1:45.04 (54.74)                                        
 90 Causin, Ella N             9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:46.26        
                  47.77     1:46.26 (58.49)                                        
 91 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               1:47.35    1:46.47        
                  49.89     1:46.47 (56.58)                                        
 92 Sharma, Rhea              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.92    1:46.66        
                  48.93     1:46.66 (57.73)                                        
 93 Musslewhite, Lola          9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.55        
                  52.28     1:47.55 (55.27)                                        
 94 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.77    1:48.81        
                  47.13   1:48.81 (1:01.68)                                        
 95 Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:50.10        
                  51.02     1:50.10 (59.08)                                        
 96 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:50.22        
                  48.54   1:50.22 (1:01.68)                                        
 97 Hegedas, Leda              9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:50.77        
                  53.66     1:50.77 (57.11)                                        
 98 Pinto, Danixza             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.75        
                  50.72   1:53.75 (1:03.03)                                        
 99 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:55.13        
                  50.92   1:55.13 (1:04.21)                                        
100 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.15    1:55.47        
                  53.88   1:55.47 (1:01.59)                                        
101 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.23    2:00.29        
                  55.52   2:00.29 (1:04.77)                                        
102 Canty, Emma M              7 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.91    2:01.03        
                  53.51   2:01.03 (1:07.52)                                        
103 Valensisi, Alexa J        10 CSC-MR               2:06.80    2:01.18        
                  53.14   2:01.18 (1:08.04)                                        
104 O'Dea, Delia M             7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:22.84        
                1:08.83   2:22.84 (1:14.01)                                        
105 Mack, Shira A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.16        
                1:12.12   2:28.16 (1:16.04)                                        
 -- Posner, Gwendolyn S       10 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  43.62          DQ (51.22)                                        
 -- Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR               1:39.97        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Lach, Lilliana M           8 FA-MR                2:42.99        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  50.70                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                2:35.93    2:29.36        
                  34.18     1:11.92 (37.74)     1:51.40 (39.48)     2:29.36 (37.96)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              2:44.12    2:40.92        
                  34.59     1:15.35 (40.76)     1:57.80 (42.45)     2:40.92 (43.12)
  3 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.06    2:42.10        
                  37.44     1:18.66 (41.22)     2:00.92 (42.26)     2:42.10 (41.18)
  4 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               2:54.38    2:46.47        
                  36.98     1:18.92 (41.94)     2:04.79 (45.87)     2:46.47 (41.68)
  5 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                3:46.56    2:48.23        
                  36.64     1:20.01 (43.37)     2:05.15 (45.14)     2:48.23 (43.08)
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                3:29.99    2:49.20        
                  39.02     1:22.27 (43.25)     2:06.40 (44.13)     2:49.20 (42.80)
  7 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.41        
                  38.84     1:21.74 (42.90)     2:07.89 (46.15)     2:50.41 (42.52)
  8 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              2:51.39    2:50.98        
                  38.87     1:22.43 (43.56)     2:07.72 (45.29)     2:50.98 (43.26)
  9 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.23    2:51.04        
                  37.95     1:21.48 (43.53)     2:07.65 (46.17)     2:51.04 (43.39)
 10 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              2:45.24    2:52.44        
                  38.66     1:22.63 (43.97)     2:08.58 (45.95)     2:52.44 (43.86)
 11 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:52.66        
                  37.60     1:22.84 (45.24)     2:08.86 (46.02)     2:52.66 (43.80)
 12 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.32    3:01.21        
                  39.44     1:27.66 (48.22)     2:16.39 (48.73)     3:01.21 (44.82)
 13 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    3:03.59        
                  41.02     1:26.53 (45.51)     2:15.26 (48.73)     3:03.59 (48.33)
 14 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.45    3:06.26        
                  40.98     1:28.75 (47.77)     2:17.69 (48.94)     3:06.26 (48.57)
 15 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.29    3:20.52        
                  42.45     1:33.75 (51.30)     2:27.00 (53.25)     3:20.52 (53.52)
 16 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.18    3:42.14        
                  46.24     1:43.23 (56.99)   2:44.52 (1:01.29)     3:42.14 (57.62)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR                 37.37      35.95        
  2 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      36.03        
  3 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                37.00      36.57        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                36.91      36.81        
  5 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                  37.99      36.97        
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.01      37.75        
  7 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                38.45      38.16        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  38.01      38.43        
  9 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      38.59        
 10 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR                 39.01      38.88        
 11 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 39.45      38.98        
 12 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  41.32      39.11        
 13 Feinblatt, Alison G       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.17      40.15        
 14 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  39.30      40.36        
 15 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    40.58      40.44        
 16 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR                43.70      40.60        
 17 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                  42.93      40.72        
 18 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                  42.27      41.01        
 19 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                41.78      41.55        
 20 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR                40.83      41.69        
 21 Mulakandov, Raquel        10 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.79        
 22 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 41.22      41.85        
 23 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                  48.22      41.91        
 24 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                  44.09      42.00        
 25 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            46.14      42.14        
 26 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                46.34      42.23        
 27 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR                44.94      42.33        
 27 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                48.65      42.33        
 29 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  41.62      42.38        
 30 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR                 43.28      42.45        
 31 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                  43.01      42.73        
 32 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 44.58      43.12        
 33 Gelfand, Veronica          8 Express Swimming-MR    45.60      43.46        
 34 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.91      43.52        
 35 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR            45.09      43.86        
 36 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                 55.00      44.26        
 37 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.14      44.75        
 38 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.98      44.79        
 39 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                 46.51      45.09        
 40 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                44.28      45.19        
 41 Buono, Serena E            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.21        
 42 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                48.81      45.34        
 43 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR            43.99      45.43        
 44 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            44.89      45.67        
 45 Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.77      45.77        
 46 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            45.35      45.80        
 47 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR                 45.51      46.15        
 48 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                48.00      46.49        
 49 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                  46.90      46.66        
 50 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.73        
 51 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 46.91      46.83        
 52 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR                45.81      46.84        
 53 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 45.45      46.93        
 54 Nothnagle, Alexa G        10 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      47.09        
 55 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.88      47.25        
 56 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR            49.80      47.29        
 57 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                51.49      47.41        
 58 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 46.60      47.46        
 59 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR                 46.43      47.98        
 60 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR                    NT      48.18        
 61 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR                48.48      48.19        
 62 Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie    9 RedTails-MR            48.90      48.39        
 63 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                  55.00      48.54        
 64 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR                 46.82      48.76        
 64 Close, Emily R             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.76        
 66 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.27      48.93        
 67 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR                50.08      48.95        
 68 Corrigan, Keira A         10 Express Swimming-MR    59.19      49.19        
 69 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR            48.87      49.94        
 70 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR            51.88      50.39        
 71 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR                 52.29      50.47        
 71 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                47.55      50.47        
 73 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR    51.90      50.52        
 74 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 49.21      50.71        
 75 Chametzky, Alyssa M        9 FA-MR                1:00.80      51.15        
 76 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR    53.75      51.45        
 77 Sharma, Rhea              10 Express Swimming-MR    56.32      51.48        
 78 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR                 44.61      51.53        
 79 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                51.95      51.68        
 80 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                  52.10      51.72        
 81 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                51.63      51.89        
 82 Pinto, Danixza             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.00      52.01        
 83 Hiile, Amara V             8 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.11        
 84 Maroney, Amanda            8 Express Swimming-MR    51.09      52.28        
 85 Musslewhite, Lola          9 RedTails-MR            53.76      53.07        
 86 Posner, Gwendolyn S       10 LBA-MR               1:23.41      53.72        
 87 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.75      53.81        
 88 Causin, Ella N             9 CSC-MR                    NT      53.92        
 89 Walsh, Roisin C            8 Express Swimming-MR    56.44      54.57        
 90 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      54.58        
 91 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR                57.63      54.65        
 92 Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                    NT      54.73        
 93 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR                 51.57      54.87        
 94 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR                 54.89      55.28        
 95 Corrigan, Megan E          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31      55.57        
 95 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR                 56.01      55.57        
 97 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 54.63      56.41        
 98 Walsh, Maeve E             8 Express Swimming-MR    58.71      56.69        
 99 Lach, Lilliana M           8 FA-MR                1:32.99      57.03        
100 Barclay, Olivia L          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.09        
101 Corrigan, Ava N           10 IA-MR                  53.44      57.22        
102 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      57.79        
103 Judge, Jamie E             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.97        
104 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR                 57.87      58.12        
105 Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR               1:05.87      58.19        
106 Kelly, Alaina R            6 CSC-MR               1:00.76      58.57        
107 Dembrawski, Angelina M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.60        
108 Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.12        
109 Valensisi, Alexa J        10 CSC-MR                 56.33    1:01.18        
110 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:01.88        
111 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.44    1:01.89        
112 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR               1:02.09    1:02.19        
113 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.08        
114 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.07    1:03.40        
115 Close, Ava M               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.85        
116 Canty, Emma M              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:06.99        
117 Bekerman, Audrey           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.41        
118 Bottjer, Payton            5 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:14.47        
119 O'Dea, Delia M             7 LBA-MR               1:29.94    1:18.12        
120 Mack, Shira A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.01        
 -- Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR            52.94         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Hegedas, Leda              9 RedTails-MR          1:01.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:11.72    1:11.43        
                  34.71     1:11.43 (36.72)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:18.64    1:18.52        
                  39.18     1:18.52 (39.34)                                        
  3 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:20.11    1:19.31        
                  39.65     1:19.31 (39.66)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:24.96    1:20.15        
                  39.11     1:20.15 (41.04)                                        
  5 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                1:24.02    1:20.51        
                  39.50     1:20.51 (41.01)                                        
  6 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:21.69    1:21.04        
                  39.96     1:21.04 (41.08)                                        
  7 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.98        
                  40.02     1:21.98 (41.96)                                        
  8 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.55    1:24.13        
                  40.48     1:24.13 (43.65)                                        
  9 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.18    1:24.23        
                  40.51     1:24.23 (43.72)                                        
 10 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.53    1:25.07        
                  40.46     1:25.07 (44.61)                                        
 11 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               1:27.17    1:26.32        
                  41.81     1:26.32 (44.51)                                        
 12 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.81    1:26.37        
                  41.61     1:26.37 (44.76)                                        
 13 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              1:25.70    1:26.70        
                  42.17     1:26.70 (44.53)                                        
 14 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              1:28.37    1:26.72        
                  42.12     1:26.72 (44.60)                                        
 15 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:23.74    1:26.94        
                  42.53     1:26.94 (44.41)                                        
 16 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:30.89    1:27.36        
                  42.30     1:27.36 (45.06)                                        
 17 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.61    1:27.74        
                  42.74     1:27.74 (45.00)                                        
 18 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                1:29.26    1:27.84        
                  42.75     1:27.84 (45.09)                                        
 19 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:31.29    1:27.97        
                  44.84     1:27.97 (43.13)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:28.95    1:28.76        
                  42.45     1:28.76 (46.31)                                        
 21 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                1:32.19    1:30.05        
                  43.64     1:30.05 (46.41)                                        
 22 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:26.23    1:30.82        
                  43.64     1:30.82 (47.18)                                        
 23 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.31    1:31.30        
                  44.76     1:31.30 (46.54)                                        
 24 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:40.77    1:31.54        
                  45.14     1:31.54 (46.40)                                        
 25 Feinblatt, Alison G       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.98    1:32.08        
                  44.10     1:32.08 (47.98)                                        
 26 Mulakandov, Raquel        10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.16        
                  45.26     1:32.16 (46.90)                                        
 27 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.20    1:34.44        
                  46.69     1:34.44 (47.75)                                        
 28 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.45    1:34.82        
                  46.16     1:34.82 (48.66)                                        
 29 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.09        
                  46.08     1:35.09 (49.01)                                        
 30 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.17    1:35.35        
                  46.23     1:35.35 (49.12)                                        
 31 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:35.78    1:36.00        
                  48.16     1:36.00 (47.84)                                        
 32 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:50.51    1:36.14        
                  46.84     1:36.14 (49.30)                                        
 33 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.11    1:36.57        
                  47.15     1:36.57 (49.42)                                        
 34 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                1:35.47    1:36.78        
                  47.42     1:36.78 (49.36)                                        
 35 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.08        
 36 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:37.21        
                  46.51     1:37.21 (50.70)                                        
 37 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.29        
                  46.24     1:37.29 (51.05)                                        
 38 Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.49        
                  47.53     1:37.49 (49.96)                                        
 39 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR               1:36.73    1:38.41        
                  47.85     1:38.41 (50.56)                                        
 40 Figueroa, Logan           10 WISC-MR              1:32.53    1:39.41        
                  47.62     1:39.41 (51.79)                                        
 41 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.13    1:40.12        
                  48.45     1:40.12 (51.67)                                        
 42 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR              1:45.35    1:40.36        
                  48.29     1:40.36 (52.07)                                        
 43 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              1:44.38    1:40.46        
                  49.08     1:40.46 (51.38)                                        
 44 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:42.09    1:41.27        
                  49.61     1:41.27 (51.66)                                        
 45 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR              1:56.66    1:44.67        
                  50.55     1:44.67 (54.12)                                        
 46 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:38.98    1:46.75        
                  52.21     1:46.75 (54.54)                                        
 47 Burner, Sarah L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.89        
                  51.93     1:46.89 (54.96)                                        
 48 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               1:41.19    1:47.76        
                  51.11     1:47.76 (56.65)                                        
 49 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:55.59    1:48.23        
                  54.76     1:48.23 (53.47)                                        
 50 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.97    1:48.57        
                  52.00     1:48.57 (56.57)                                        
 51 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.60    1:48.69        
                  51.89     1:48.69 (56.80)                                        
 52 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.90    1:50.91        
                  53.59     1:50.91 (57.32)                                        
 53 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.95        
                  52.47     1:50.95 (58.48)                                        
 54 Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:54.56        
                  55.13     1:54.56 (59.43)                                        
 55 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.59    1:55.83        
                  54.39   1:55.83 (1:01.44)                                        
 56 Chvasta, Bella             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.98        
                1:01.34   2:01.98 (1:00.64)                                        
 57 Walsh, Roisin C            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:03.33        
                  57.39   2:03.33 (1:05.94)                                        
 58 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR               2:04.26    2:03.38        
                  59.04   2:03.38 (1:04.34)                                        
 59 Walsh, Maeve E             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:04.89        
                  59.02   2:04.89 (1:05.87)                                        
 60 Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.06    2:06.26        
                1:01.40   2:06.26 (1:04.86)                                        
 61 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.93    2:08.09        
 62 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:08.98        
                1:02.62   2:08.98 (1:06.36)                                        
 63 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               2:07.90    2:10.43        
                1:01.24   2:10.43 (1:09.19)                                        
 64 Hall, Catherine R          9 IA-MR                1:50.00    2:22.21        
                1:08.97   2:22.21 (1:13.24)                                        
 65 Shah, Jaya R               7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:29.85        
                1:12.09   2:29.85 (1:17.76)                                        
 -- Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:02.46        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  39.47      39.30        
  2 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                43.30      41.88        
  3 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR                 43.90      42.34        
  4 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                  43.72      42.83        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  42.97      42.89        
  6 Coon, Regan L             10 RedTails-MR            47.20      43.64        
  7 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.82      44.45        
  8 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.17      44.69        
  9 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR                46.51      44.83        
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                46.16      45.01        
 11 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 45.57      45.05        
 11 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                48.00      45.05        
 13 Tung, Doris L             10 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.40        
 14 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.87      45.41        
 15 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  47.63      45.63        
 16 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                44.63      45.66        
 17 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.75      45.74        
 18 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.27      45.85        
 19 Feinblatt, Alison G       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.08      46.02        
 20 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                46.77      46.28        
 21 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.94      46.75        
 22 Mulakandov, Leiel         10 NCAC-MR                48.00      46.89        
 23 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            46.63      47.53        
 24 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR                 49.81      47.63        
 25 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                  51.60      47.80        
 26 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.50      47.94        
 27 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      48.05        
 28 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.17      48.14        
 29 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.01      48.27        
 30 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  47.16      48.37        
 31 Messina, Adrianna         10 CSC-MR                 52.81      48.58        
 32 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 52.57      48.82        
 33 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.23      48.98        
 34 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.03      49.28        
 35 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                 54.75      49.54        
 36 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR                51.00      49.92        
 37 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 50.66      50.28        
 38 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.25      50.30        
 39 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            50.08      50.53        
 40 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.81      50.73        
 41 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  50.86      50.85        
 42 Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                  51.79      50.88        
 43 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                  53.11      51.25        
 44 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:12.28      51.30        
 45 Palmer, Avery N           10 RedTails-MR            50.11      51.51        
 45 Gelfand, Veronica          8 Express Swimming-MR    55.13      51.51        
 47 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR                50.88      51.73        
 48 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                55.60      51.77        
 49 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                52.81      51.92        
 50 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR    52.60      51.96        
 51 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR                    NT      52.47        
 52 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                50.52      52.55        
 53 Corrigan, Keira A         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10      52.62        
 54 Baran, Julia               9 NCAC-MR                54.00      52.99        
 55 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                55.62      53.06        
 56 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                  55.22      53.38        
 57 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      54.57        
 58 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            54.42      54.62        
 59 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                55.00      54.72        
 60 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                  58.91      55.23        
 61 Booth Alam, Lara D         8 CSC-MR                 58.06      55.31        
 62 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                59.97      55.34        
 63 Smerechniak, Sofia         8 IA-MR                1:15.00      55.36        
 64 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR                 55.95      55.55        
 65 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                57.89      55.95        
 66 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR                 59.18      55.96        
 67 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 58.08      56.06        
 68 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                59.29      56.18        
 69 Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.57      56.95        
 70 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 57.78      56.98        
 71 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            57.04      56.99        
 72 Bottjer, Payton            5 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.03        
 73 Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.96      57.47        
 74 Hegedas, Leda              9 RedTails-MR          1:05.78      58.14        
 75 Maroney, Amanda            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      58.57        
 76 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR    56.86      58.89        
 77 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 53.99      59.23        
 78 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR                 58.09      59.48        
 79 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:02.50      59.94        
 80 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR                 55.01    1:00.61        
 81 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR              1:02.36    1:00.62        
 82 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR                59.61    1:00.74        
 83 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                  49.99    1:01.19        
 84 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR               1:01.68    1:01.37        
 85 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR               1:00.55    1:01.43        
 86 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR    59.83    1:01.50        
 87 Meade, Ashley R            9 LBA-MR               1:00.70    1:01.63        
 88 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               1:06.40    1:01.77        
 89 Corrigan, Megan E          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:01.83        
 90 Buono, Serena E            9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.93        
 91 Walsh, Maeve E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.68    1:02.02        
 92 Valensisi, Alexa J        10 CSC-MR                 57.66    1:02.05        
 93 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR               1:06.81    1:02.62        
 94 Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie    9 RedTails-MR          1:10.72    1:02.85        
 95 Musslewhite, Lola          9 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:04.18        
 96 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:08.35    1:04.65        
 97 Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR               1:04.40    1:04.80        
 98 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR              1:07.11    1:04.91        
 99 Charland, Naia C          10 RedTails-MR            56.09    1:04.94        
100 Van Tassel, Avery          7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.30        
101 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21    1:05.48        
102 Walsh, Roisin C            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.89    1:06.12        
103 Mack, Shira A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.78        
104 Lach, Lilliana M           8 FA-MR                1:47.99    1:09.03        
105 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               1:16.66    1:10.48        
106 Corrigan, Ava N           10 IA-MR                  55.00    1:11.36        
107 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.86    1:12.95        
108 Canty, Emma M              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.42    1:13.29        
109 O'Dea, Delia M             7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:35.72        
 -- Close, Ava M               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Barclay, Olivia L          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dembrawski, Angelina M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Judge, Jamie E             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Close, Emily R             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pinto, Danixza             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bekerman, Audrey           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Hiile, Amara V             8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Posner, Gwendolyn S       10 LBA-MR               1:30.00        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Causin, Ella N             9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR               1:15.00        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                1:33.01    1:31.61        
                  43.96     1:31.61 (47.65)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:33.66    1:31.82        
                  45.23     1:31.82 (46.59)                                        
  3 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               1:37.75    1:32.39        
                  42.49     1:32.39 (49.90)                                        
  4 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.26    1:33.76        
                  44.48     1:33.76 (49.28)                                        
  5 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:42.38    1:34.10        
                  45.19     1:34.10 (48.91)                                        
  6 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.12        
                  44.80     1:34.12 (49.32)                                        
  7 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.21    1:34.80        
                  43.55     1:34.80 (51.25)                                        
  8 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.20    1:35.77        
                  46.51     1:35.77 (49.26)                                        
  9 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:36.91    1:35.86        
                  45.97     1:35.86 (49.89)                                        
 10 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              1:41.91    1:36.49        
                  45.93     1:36.49 (50.56)                                        
 11 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.80    1:37.29        
                  45.68     1:37.29 (51.61)                                        
 12 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR              1:52.00    1:38.02        
                  47.18     1:38.02 (50.84)                                        
 13 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              1:41.53    1:38.39        
                  47.71     1:38.39 (50.68)                                        
 14 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.69    1:38.41        
                  47.96     1:38.41 (50.45)                                        
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:41.44    1:38.56        
                  48.22     1:38.56 (50.34)                                        
 16 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:39.75        
                  45.91     1:39.75 (53.84)                                        
 17 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.31    1:40.77        
                  47.05     1:40.77 (53.72)                                        
 18 Feinblatt, Alison G       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.58    1:40.79        
                  47.51     1:40.79 (53.28)                                        
 19 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.92        
                  48.20     1:40.92 (52.72)                                        
 20 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:38.85    1:41.54        
                  49.09     1:41.54 (52.45)                                        
 21 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:42.08        
                  48.75     1:42.08 (53.33)                                        
 22 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.80    1:42.96        
                  48.96     1:42.96 (54.00)                                        
 23 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:43.18        
                  49.32     1:43.18 (53.86)                                        
 24 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR               1:46.70    1:43.44        
                  48.60     1:43.44 (54.84)                                        
 25 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.11    1:43.81        
                  49.98     1:43.81 (53.83)                                        
 26 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.95    1:43.87        
                  50.07     1:43.87 (53.80)                                        
 27 Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.65    1:43.93        
                  49.75     1:43.93 (54.18)                                        
 28 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:41.28    1:44.62        
                  50.60     1:44.62 (54.02)                                        
 29 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                2:16.19    1:44.67        
                  50.49     1:44.67 (54.18)                                        
 30 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR              1:49.57    1:45.16        
                  51.67     1:45.16 (53.49)                                        
 31 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.38    1:45.29        
                  49.52     1:45.29 (55.77)                                        
 32 Burner, Sarah L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.05    1:45.51        
                  49.71     1:45.51 (55.80)                                        
 33 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR              1:48.94    1:45.56        
                  51.36     1:45.56 (54.20)                                        
 34 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.32    1:46.36        
                  51.40     1:46.36 (54.96)                                        
 35 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:48.43    1:46.52        
                  51.59     1:46.52 (54.93)                                        
 36 Figueroa, Logan           10 WISC-MR              1:44.75    1:46.57        
                  50.10     1:46.57 (56.47)                                        
 37 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.28    1:46.97        
                  51.56     1:46.97 (55.41)                                        
 38 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.97    1:47.49        
                  50.40     1:47.49 (57.09)                                        
 39 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.98    1:47.68        
                  50.33     1:47.68 (57.35)                                        
 40 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:55.36    1:49.25        
                  52.21     1:49.25 (57.04)                                        
 41 Mulakandov, Leiel         10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:49.60        
                  51.34     1:49.60 (58.26)                                        
 42 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.75    1:49.70        
                  53.30     1:49.70 (56.40)                                        
 43 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              2:00.55    1:50.79        
                  53.90     1:50.79 (56.89)                                        
 44 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.71    1:52.22        
                  52.91     1:52.22 (59.31)                                        
 45 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.43        
                  53.78     1:52.43 (58.65)                                        
 46 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR               1:58.25    1:53.62        
                  54.76     1:53.62 (58.86)                                        
 47 Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.14    1:54.01        
                  54.81     1:54.01 (59.20)                                        
 48 Gelfand, Veronica          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.54    1:54.52        
                  55.55     1:54.52 (58.97)                                        
 49 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              2:34.99    1:54.68        
                  55.43     1:54.68 (59.25)                                        
 50 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:57.85    1:56.05        
                  54.80   1:56.05 (1:01.25)                                        
 51 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                2:20.99    1:58.84        
                  55.10   1:58.84 (1:03.74)                                        
 52 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.92    1:59.02        
                  55.73   1:59.02 (1:03.29)                                        
 53 Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.17        
                  57.36   1:59.17 (1:01.81)                                        
 54 Chvasta, Bella             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.98        
                  57.86   1:59.98 (1:02.12)                                        
 55 Gurney, Anna G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.46    2:05.11        
                  57.71   2:05.11 (1:07.40)                                        
 56 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               2:11.00    2:06.10        
                  58.94   2:06.10 (1:07.16)                                        
 57 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:06.55        
                1:00.55   2:06.55 (1:06.00)                                        
 58 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR               2:11.99    2:06.97        
                  57.66   2:06.97 (1:09.31)                                        
 59 Valensisi, Alexa J        10 CSC-MR               2:14.11    2:07.75        
                  59.97   2:07.75 (1:07.78)                                        
 60 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR              2:04.44    2:10.23        
                1:01.02   2:10.23 (1:09.21)                                        
 61 Walsh, Maeve E             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:11.08        
                1:01.51   2:11.08 (1:09.57)                                        
 62 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:11.78        
                1:03.50   2:11.78 (1:08.28)                                        
 63 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    2:11.93        
                1:03.82   2:11.93 (1:08.11)                                        
 64 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR               2:07.74    2:11.95        
                1:01.77   2:11.95 (1:10.18)                                        
 65 Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.23        
                  58.52   2:15.23 (1:16.71)                                        
 66 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:15.48        
                1:02.05   2:15.48 (1:13.43)                                        
 67 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    2:18.31        
                1:04.75   2:18.31 (1:13.56)                                        
 68 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    2:19.19        
                1:05.50   2:19.19 (1:13.69)                                        
 69 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:19.38        
                1:07.57   2:19.38 (1:11.81)                                        
 70 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:21.14    2:20.10        
                1:04.82   2:20.10 (1:15.28)                                        
 71 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               2:30.02    2:20.50        
                1:10.16   2:20.50 (1:10.34)                                        
 72 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:29.39        
                1:13.76   2:29.39 (1:15.63)                                        
 73 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.72    2:36.24        
                1:16.27   2:36.24 (1:19.97)                                        
 74 Lach, Lilliana M           8 FA-MR                3:15.99    2:43.31        
                1:17.71   2:43.31 (1:25.60)                                        
 75 Hall, Catherine R          9 IA-MR                1:50.00    2:45.59        
                1:14.72   2:45.59 (1:30.87)                                        
 -- Berger, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.12         DQ        
                1:00.87        DQ (1:07.77)                                        
 -- Shah, Jaya R               7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                1:08.01        DQ (1:14.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 32.58      32.50        
  2 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                35.17      34.35        
  3 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 39.37      35.18        
  4 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                  37.88      35.95        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                37.24      36.40        
  6 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      36.62        
  7 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      36.81        
  8 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.59      36.82        
  9 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR                 39.73      37.38        
 10 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.99      37.56        
 11 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  38.33      37.75        
 12 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      38.36        
 13 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  37.95      38.67        
 14 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.71        
 15 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR                40.37      39.15        
 16 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.51      39.32        
 17 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.87      40.26        
 18 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                50.78      40.27        
 19 Feinblatt, Alison G       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.34      40.64        
 20 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                  44.07      40.65        
 21 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR                 37.18      40.84        
 22 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                  42.78      40.89        
 23 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                1:00.00      41.30        
 24 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  43.70      41.78        
 25 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR                 43.39      41.88        
 26 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.82      43.09        
 27 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                47.88      43.20        
 28 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  39.13      43.50        
 29 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.57      43.69        
 30 Mulakandov, Raquel        10 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.18        
 31 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.93      44.25        
 32 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                45.27      44.43        
 33 Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      44.46        
 34 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR                49.47      44.61        
 35 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                40.13      44.63        
 36 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                47.00      44.68        
 37 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR                46.55      45.18        
 38 Mulakandov, Leiel         10 NCAC-MR                48.00      45.19        
 39 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.33      45.89        
 40 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR                    NT      45.92        
 41 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                44.65      45.94        
 42 Figueroa, Logan           10 WISC-MR                43.82      46.02        
 43 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                48.85      46.18        
 44 Messina, Adrianna         10 CSC-MR                 54.81      46.56        
 45 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                 46.29      46.90        
 46 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 48.02      47.39        
 47 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.60      47.87        
 48 Gurney, Anna G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.09        
 49 Burner, Sarah L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.13        
 50 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.31        
 51 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 46.91      48.68        
 52 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                45.00      49.67        
 53 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                  50.23      49.93        
 54 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.50      50.74        
 55 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR                54.44      50.82        
 56 Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.96      51.96        
 57 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR    56.65      52.68        
 58 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 51.60      53.23        
 59 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR                52.76      53.25        
 60 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.85      53.43        
 61 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                50.00      53.86        
 62 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                  51.68      54.32        
 63 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                 51.17      54.51        
 64 Gelfand, Veronica          8 Express Swimming-MR    51.85      54.99        
 65 Berger, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR    54.09      55.37        
 66 Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.62        
 67 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 56.26      55.88        
 68 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24      58.03        
 69 Messemer, Victoria G       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80      59.25        
 70 Zhu, Grace                 9 BBSC-MR                57.67      59.85        
 71 Sztorc, Natalie            7 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.97        
 72 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.28        
 73 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR                 58.14    1:00.45        
 74 McDougall, Marissa R       8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.31        
 75 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      8 Express Swimming-MR    57.91    1:01.39        
 76 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR                56.24    1:01.59        
 77 Walsh, Maeve E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.83    1:02.52        
 78 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.65        
 79 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:03.25        
 80 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:08.68    1:04.03        
 81 Walsh, Roisin C            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59    1:06.39        
 82 Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.81    1:06.99        
 83 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.66        
 -- Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR                48.02         DQ        
 -- Messemer, Julianna E       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:20.80    1:20.39        
                  39.00     1:20.39 (41.39)                                        
  2 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.16    1:25.23        
                  38.67     1:25.23 (46.56)                                        
  3 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                2:15.99    1:37.39        
                  45.28     1:37.39 (52.11)                                        
  4 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              1:46.93    1:43.77        
                  45.64     1:43.77 (58.13)                                        
  5 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                1:46.99    1:47.70        
                  50.10     1:47.70 (57.60)                                        
  6 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:48.15        
                  50.71     1:48.15 (57.44)                                        
  7 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:48.35        
                  51.41     1:48.35 (56.94)                                        
  8 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:58.31    1:49.59        
                  49.56   1:49.59 (1:00.03)                                        
  9 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:58.50    1:49.96        
                  44.63   1:49.96 (1:05.33)                                        
 10 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.43    1:50.53        
                  51.60     1:50.53 (58.93)                                        
 11 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                     NT    1:52.74        
                  49.21   1:52.74 (1:03.53)                                        
 12 Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                3:00.99    1:57.55        
                  53.25   1:57.55 (1:04.30)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                2:20.99    2:05.42        
                  56.54   2:05.42 (1:08.88)                                        
 14 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:07.39        
                  58.07   2:07.39 (1:09.32)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:26.90    1:16.24        
                  34.99     1:16.24 (41.25)                                        
  2 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:16.91    1:18.00        
                  38.48     1:18.00 (39.52)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:22.03    1:22.54        
                  36.83     1:22.54 (45.71)                                        
  4 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               1:26.03    1:22.97        
                  36.65     1:22.97 (46.32)                                        
  5 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.51    1:23.14        
                  38.43     1:23.14 (44.71)                                        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:23.98    1:23.52        
                  38.55     1:23.52 (44.97)                                        
  7 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.88    1:24.85        
                  39.38     1:24.85 (45.47)                                        
  8 Feinblatt, Alison G       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.33    1:25.39        
                  41.58     1:25.39 (43.81)                                        
  9 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.89    1:25.62        
                  38.95     1:25.62 (46.67)                                        
 10 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:28.43    1:26.64        
                  40.22     1:26.64 (46.42)                                        
 11 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               1:30.18    1:27.05        
                  37.94     1:27.05 (49.11)                                        
 12 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.65    1:27.13        
                  40.52     1:27.13 (46.61)                                        
 13 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                1:31.55    1:27.21        
                  41.42     1:27.21 (45.79)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              1:30.45    1:27.59        
                  41.10     1:27.59 (46.49)                                        
 15 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:28.33        
                  41.30     1:28.33 (47.03)                                        
 16 Tung, Doris L             10 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.39        
                  41.84     1:28.39 (46.55)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:31.21    1:30.00        
                  39.66     1:30.00 (50.34)                                        
 18 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:30.38        
                  43.47     1:30.38 (46.91)                                        
 19 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:30.72    1:30.46        
                  40.50     1:30.46 (49.96)                                        
 20 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              1:30.17    1:30.79        
                  40.33     1:30.79 (50.46)                                        
 21 Dixon, Taylor P           10 IA-MR                1:30.09    1:31.14        
                  41.77     1:31.14 (49.37)                                        
 22 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:36.76    1:31.20        
                  44.30     1:31.20 (46.90)                                        
 23 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR              1:38.89    1:31.94        
                  44.87     1:31.94 (47.07)                                        
 24 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR          1:32.46    1:32.21        
                  44.76     1:32.21 (47.45)                                        
 25 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR               1:36.97    1:32.67        
                  43.57     1:32.67 (49.10)                                        
 26 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:33.68    1:33.15        
                  44.54     1:33.15 (48.61)                                        
 27 Coon, Regan L             10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:33.50        
                  45.37     1:33.50 (48.13)                                        
 28 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                1:33.26    1:33.62        
                  44.35     1:33.62 (49.27)                                        
 29 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:33.68        
                  43.43     1:33.68 (50.25)                                        
 30 Mulakandov, Raquel        10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.34        
                  42.88     1:34.34 (51.46)                                        
 31 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                1:36.25    1:35.33        
                  43.12     1:35.33 (52.21)                                        
 32 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:36.23        
                  47.32     1:36.23 (48.91)                                        
 33 Mulakandov, Leiel         10 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:36.80        
                  45.65     1:36.80 (51.15)                                        
 34 Pavan, Ashley R           10 SSC-MR               1:40.06    1:37.42        
                  46.71     1:37.42 (50.71)                                        
 35 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR               1:38.21    1:37.55        
                  43.41     1:37.55 (54.14)                                        
 36 Gelfand, Veronica          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.15    1:39.15        
                  45.56     1:39.15 (53.59)                                        
 37 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.56    1:39.35        
                  45.71     1:39.35 (53.64)                                        
 38 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.33    1:39.38        
                  47.54     1:39.38 (51.84)                                        
 39 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          1:46.49    1:41.28        
                  47.39     1:41.28 (53.89)                                        
 40 Nothnagle, Alexa G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.98    1:41.99        
                  48.57     1:41.99 (53.42)                                        
 41 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:42.39        
                  49.99     1:42.39 (52.40)                                        
 42 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                1:37.55    1:42.44        
                  45.75     1:42.44 (56.69)                                        
 43 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.51        
                  50.07     1:42.51 (52.44)                                        
 44 Duggan, Makeda S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.77    1:43.19        
                  50.04     1:43.19 (53.15)                                        
 45 Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                1:39.14    1:43.50        
                  53.80     1:43.50 (49.70)                                        
 46 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                2:15.99    1:43.61        
                  51.36     1:43.61 (52.25)                                        
 47 Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.82        
                  49.39     1:43.82 (54.43)                                        
 48 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.66    1:44.78        
                  52.38     1:44.78 (52.40)                                        
 49 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:40.72    1:45.66        
                  49.96     1:45.66 (55.70)                                        
 50 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR               1:35.01    1:45.77        
                  46.04     1:45.77 (59.73)                                        
 51 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:45.93        
                  49.43     1:45.93 (56.50)                                        
 52 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.52    1:45.99        
                  51.10     1:45.99 (54.89)                                        
 53 Corrigan, Keira A         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.45    1:46.55        
                  52.54     1:46.55 (54.01)                                        
 54 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR              1:47.39    1:46.72        
                  49.01     1:46.72 (57.71)                                        
 55 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.15    1:48.12        
                  52.88     1:48.12 (55.24)                                        
 56 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                1:50.48    1:49.65        
                  54.56     1:49.65 (55.09)                                        
 57 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.39    1:51.19        
                  52.47     1:51.19 (58.72)                                        
 58 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR               2:03.50    1:51.74        
                  53.54     1:51.74 (58.20)                                        
 59 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:47.38    1:52.66        
                  54.98     1:52.66 (57.68)                                        
 60 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR              1:57.55    1:52.98        
                  49.92   1:52.98 (1:03.06)                                        
 61 Maroney, Amanda            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.67    1:59.79        
                  58.35   1:59.79 (1:01.44)                                        
 62 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.11        
                1:00.28   2:03.11 (1:02.83)                                        
 63 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.52    2:03.17        
                  57.61   2:03.17 (1:05.56)                                        
 64 Mack, Shira A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:44.74        
                1:28.94   2:44.74 (1:15.80)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR              2:01.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  57.75        DQ (1:04.60)                                        
 -- Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR          1:47.69         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                  44.58          DQ (55.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              2:50.76    2:46.83        
                  36.97     1:19.99 (43.02)     2:10.85 (50.86)     2:46.83 (35.98)
  2 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.65    2:52.36        
                  37.22     1:19.25 (42.03)     2:13.47 (54.22)     2:52.36 (38.89)
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              2:58.88    3:00.16        
                  39.34     1:24.09 (44.75)     2:22.50 (58.41)     3:00.16 (37.66)
  4 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.96    3:00.60        
                  42.30     1:28.47 (46.17)     2:23.63 (55.16)     3:00.60 (36.97)
  5 Williamson, Jaila         10 FA-MR                4:19.84    3:01.97        
                  38.56     1:23.35 (44.79)     2:18.52 (55.17)     3:01.97 (43.45)
  6 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.24    3:07.63        
                  42.77     1:31.22 (48.45)     2:29.74 (58.52)     3:07.63 (37.89)
  7 Rubin, Kendall A          10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:07.87        
                  40.16     1:27.44 (47.28)     2:27.23 (59.79)     3:07.87 (40.64)
  8 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              3:20.60    3:10.56        
                  42.90     1:27.64 (44.74)   2:28.23 (1:00.59)     3:10.56 (42.33)
  9 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              3:17.51    3:11.27        
                  45.19     1:35.46 (50.27)     2:29.39 (53.93)     3:11.27 (41.88)
 10 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              3:15.97    3:16.64        
                  46.17     1:34.63 (48.46)   2:34.74 (1:00.11)     3:16.64 (41.90)
 11 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR               3:20.79    3:17.62        
                  43.26     1:35.86 (52.60)     2:32.93 (57.07)     3:17.62 (44.69)
 12 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:41.47    3:18.46        
                  48.54     1:36.14 (47.60)     2:33.15 (57.01)     3:18.46 (45.31)
 13 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.23    3:23.72        
                  48.51     1:40.84 (52.33)     2:40.11 (59.27)     3:23.72 (43.61)
 14 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.45    3:25.51        
                  46.99     1:42.60 (55.61)     2:40.21 (57.61)     3:25.51 (45.30)
 15 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                3:55.99    3:26.32        
                  44.42     1:33.69 (49.27)   2:43.34 (1:09.65)     3:26.32 (42.98)
 16 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.79    3:31.17        
                  48.76     1:46.42 (57.66)     2:46.16 (59.74)     3:31.17 (45.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  26.18      25.22        
  2 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.83      26.84        
  3 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      27.47        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  27.69      27.48        
  5 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 28.59      27.93        
  6 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                  28.58      28.02        
  7 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.89      28.50        
  8 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.25      28.56        
  9 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 28.80      28.57        
 10 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.84      28.87        
 11 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR    29.46      28.99        
 12 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.06        
 13 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                30.04      29.36        
 14 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR    29.21      29.39        
 15 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.37      29.40        
 16 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 29.08      29.53        
 17 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      29.57        
 18 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  30.22      29.61        
 19 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      29.67        
 20 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      29.72        
 21 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                30.52      29.80        
 22 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                30.34      29.82        
 23 Kenny, Aisha S            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      29.86        
 24 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                29.48      29.94        
 25 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                30.36      30.03        
 26 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                30.07      30.22        
 27 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  31.24      30.25        
 28 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 30.45      30.32        
 28 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                31.18      30.32        
 30 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                31.66      30.34        
 31 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.45        
 32 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                31.61      30.46        
 33 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 30.53      30.48        
 34 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR                 30.70      30.53        
 35 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.86      30.55        
 36 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      30.59        
 37 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR                 30.27      30.63        
 38 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  30.62      30.64        
 39 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR                 30.96      30.68        
 40 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      30.73        
 41 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                31.17      30.76        
 42 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                31.19      30.77        
 43 Catalan, Kimberly A       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.63      30.83        
 44 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      30.86        
 45 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 31.30      30.98        
 46 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 31.13      31.08        
 46 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      31.08        
 48 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 31.41      31.12        
 49 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 30.69      31.14        
 50 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR                31.49      31.19        
 51 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      31.31        
 52 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                31.15      31.33        
 53 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                31.93      31.51        
 54 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  32.86      31.63        
 55 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 31.08      31.76        
 56 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                  31.72      31.79        
 57 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 32.18      31.81        
 58 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                31.63      31.85        
 59 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR                 33.64      32.00        
 60 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  33.11      32.13        
 61 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.79      32.15        
 61 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                  33.44      32.15        
 63 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                31.79      32.16        
 64 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.59      32.17        
 65 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.31      32.33        
 66 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR    33.60      32.36        
 67 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                33.75      32.38        
 68 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                34.00      32.46        
 69 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR                32.53      32.50        
 70 Drapala, Jenna M          11 CSC-MR                 32.94      32.51        
 71 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR                32.78      32.59        
 72 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      32.64        
 73 Cunneen, Carley A         12 IA-MR                  33.76      32.75        
 74 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  35.99      32.80        
 75 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    33.38      32.85        
 75 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      32.85        
 77 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      32.89        
 78 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                33.29      32.90        
 79 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      32.96        
 80 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 32.75      33.00        
 81 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                34.05      33.10        
 82 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                33.25      33.14        
 83 Lai, Reyna M              11 Unattached-MR          33.65      33.19        
 84 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.29      33.27        
 85 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                33.04      33.40        
 86 Choung, Ally Y            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      33.52        
 87 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      33.61        
 88 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR                 34.62      33.75        
 89 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                34.23      33.79        
 90 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.32      34.05        
 91 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                35.98      34.08        
 92 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                  34.21      34.13        
 92 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                 36.91      34.13        
 94 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.94      34.17        
 95 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR                33.45      34.21        
 95 Murphy, Anne C            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      34.21        
 97 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                33.61      34.28        
 98 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                  33.91      34.38        
 99 O'Leary, Meghan C         12 SSC-MR                 34.47      34.51        
100 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                33.87      34.73        
101 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  34.71      34.75        
102 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR                 34.70      34.80        
103 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                36.50      35.26        
104 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                34.35      35.27        
105 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR                36.00      35.30        
106 Lenehan, Alex E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.39      35.49        
107 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      35.68        
108 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.81      35.77        
109 Engels, Leigh A           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      36.06        
110 Giambrone, Abigail        12 SSC-MR                 35.55      36.18        
111 Rommeney, Rachel          12 CSC-MR                 34.78      36.62        
112 Hidajat, Felicia          11 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.81        
113 Ziegler, Joanna           12 IA-MR                  40.00      37.07        
114 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR                 36.65      37.11        
115 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR                37.89      37.37        
116 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                38.59      37.42        
117 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR                 34.24      37.48        
118 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      38.50        
119 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 40.77      38.64        
120 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 37.35      39.15        
121 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR                42.25      41.59        
122 Cirelli, Lizzy A          12 SSC-MR                 40.50      42.20        
123 Vargas, Alexa M           12 IA-MR                  40.60      42.22        
124 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.34        
125 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.26      42.68        
126 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR                 43.10      43.24        
127 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR                 42.34      44.28        
128 Chametzky, Joycelyn A     11 FA-MR                  45.34      47.62        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  57.53      55.82        
                  26.59       55.82 (29.23)                                        
  2 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10      59.03        
                  28.32       59.03 (30.71)                                        
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:00.01      59.60        
                  28.08       59.60 (31.52)                                        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:01.61    1:00.41        
                  28.21     1:00.41 (32.20)                                        
  5 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:01.17    1:00.46        
                  28.29     1:00.46 (32.17)                                        
  6 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                1:00.92    1:00.76        
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)                                        
  7 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:00.82    1:00.88        
                  29.22     1:00.88 (31.66)                                        
  8 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:01.09    1:01.06        
                  29.25     1:01.06 (31.81)                                        
  9 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:01.98        
                  29.37     1:01.98 (32.61)                                        
 10 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:02.43        
                  29.32     1:02.43 (33.11)                                        
 11 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.76        
                  30.68     1:02.76 (32.08)                                        
 12 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:03.21        
                  29.96     1:03.21 (33.25)                                        
 13 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR               1:06.28    1:03.63        
                  30.06     1:03.63 (33.57)                                        
 14 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:03.50    1:03.68        
                  29.96     1:03.68 (33.72)                                        
 15 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:04.43    1:03.76        
                  30.41     1:03.76 (33.35)                                        
 16 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.73    1:04.18        
                  30.85     1:04.18 (33.33)                                        
 17 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.40    1:04.53        
                  30.51     1:04.53 (34.02)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:04.09    1:04.55        
                  29.79     1:04.55 (34.76)                                        
 19 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:05.78    1:04.74        
                  30.36     1:04.74 (34.38)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.10    1:05.00        
                  31.09     1:05.00 (33.91)                                        
 21 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.98    1:05.01        
                  31.37     1:05.01 (33.64)                                        
 22 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:05.10    1:05.43        
                  31.57     1:05.43 (33.86)                                        
 23 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR               1:13.62    1:05.48        
                  31.19     1:05.48 (34.29)                                        
 24 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:06.16    1:05.61        
                  31.95     1:05.61 (33.66)                                        
 25 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:08.57    1:06.08        
                  31.68     1:06.08 (34.40)                                        
 26 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:06.13    1:06.23        
                  32.24     1:06.23 (33.99)                                        
 27 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:06.65        
                  31.84     1:06.65 (34.81)                                        
 28 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:07.76    1:07.02        
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)                                        
 29 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:06.80    1:07.11        
                  32.33     1:07.11 (34.78)                                        
 30 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:10.68    1:07.24        
                  32.52     1:07.24 (34.72)                                        
 31 Kenny, Aisha S            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.30        
                  31.12     1:07.30 (36.18)                                        
 32 Catalan, Kimberly A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.04    1:07.40        
                  32.11     1:07.40 (35.29)                                        
 33 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:09.24    1:07.61        
                  32.58     1:07.61 (35.03)                                        
 34 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:08.88    1:07.63        
                  32.57     1:07.63 (35.06)                                        
 35 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:09.61    1:07.74        
                  32.67     1:07.74 (35.07)                                        
 36 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR               1:10.82    1:07.97        
                  32.98     1:07.97 (34.99)                                        
 37 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:10.56    1:08.32        
                  32.79     1:08.32 (35.53)                                        
 38 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.38        
                  32.41     1:08.38 (35.97)                                        
 39 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR               1:11.06    1:08.41        
                  31.90     1:08.41 (36.51)                                        
 40 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:12.41    1:08.60        
                  32.84     1:08.60 (35.76)                                        
 41 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:10.61    1:08.85        
                  32.54     1:08.85 (36.31)                                        
 42 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:09.66    1:08.87        
                  32.75     1:08.87 (36.12)                                        
 43 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:08.94        
                  32.33     1:08.94 (36.61)                                        
 44 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.50    1:08.97        
                  33.02     1:08.97 (35.95)                                        
 45 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:10.50    1:08.99        
                  33.02     1:08.99 (35.97)                                        
 46 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:07.35    1:09.05        
                  32.69     1:09.05 (36.36)                                        
 47 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:09.28    1:09.14        
                  33.29     1:09.14 (35.85)                                        
 48 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.15        
                  32.76     1:09.15 (36.39)                                        
 49 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                1:10.05    1:09.30        
                  32.89     1:09.30 (36.41)                                        
 50 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              1:09.50    1:09.51        
                  33.96     1:09.51 (35.55)                                        
 51 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:12.94    1:09.64        
                  33.25     1:09.64 (36.39)                                        
 52 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:09.76        
                  33.01     1:09.76 (36.75)                                        
 53 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:12.76    1:10.05        
                  33.65     1:10.05 (36.40)                                        
 54 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.31    1:10.09        
                  33.12     1:10.09 (36.97)                                        
 55 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.59    1:10.34        
                  32.08     1:10.34 (38.26)                                        
 56 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR          1:13.01    1:10.43        
                  34.26     1:10.43 (36.17)                                        
 57 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR               1:12.00    1:10.52        
                  33.89     1:10.52 (36.63)                                        
 58 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              1:10.02    1:10.69        
                  32.72     1:10.69 (37.97)                                        
 59 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR          1:11.37    1:11.38        
                  33.37     1:11.38 (38.01)                                        
 60 Mulholland, Kasey         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:11.79        
                  34.46     1:11.79 (37.33)                                        
 61 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:13.12    1:11.93        
                  34.88     1:11.93 (37.05)                                        
 62 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              1:15.32    1:11.96        
                  34.41     1:11.96 (37.55)                                        
 63 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR               1:16.52    1:11.97        
                  34.18     1:11.97 (37.79)                                        
 64 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:14.13    1:12.45        
                  35.27     1:12.45 (37.18)                                        
 65 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR               1:11.68    1:12.53        
                  34.56     1:12.53 (37.97)                                        
 66 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.74    1:12.56        
                  34.25     1:12.56 (38.31)                                        
 67 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:13.93    1:12.73        
                  34.26     1:12.73 (38.47)                                        
 68 Bravo, Paula              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.35    1:12.79        
                  34.49     1:12.79 (38.30)                                        
 69 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:12.95        
                  34.09     1:12.95 (38.86)                                        
 70 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                1:16.45    1:12.97        
                  35.05     1:12.97 (37.92)                                        
 71 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:13.15        
                  35.11     1:13.15 (38.04)                                        
 72 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:16.88    1:13.22        
                  35.15     1:13.22 (38.07)                                        
 73 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:13.28        
                  34.02     1:13.28 (39.26)                                        
 74 Drapala, Jenna M          11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.63        
                  35.17     1:13.63 (38.46)                                        
 75 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR              1:14.12    1:13.79        
                  35.65     1:13.79 (38.14)                                        
 76 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:14.14        
                  35.21     1:14.14 (38.93)                                        
 77 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:13.60    1:14.17        
                  35.32     1:14.17 (38.85)                                        
 78 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR               1:14.45    1:14.29        
                  35.92     1:14.29 (38.37)                                        
 79 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:14.32        
                  36.27     1:14.32 (38.05)                                        
 80 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:12.14    1:14.53        
                  36.16     1:14.53 (38.37)                                        
 81 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR               1:12.42    1:14.71        
                  35.14     1:14.71 (39.57)                                        
 82 Greene, Emily M           11 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:14.99        
                  35.09     1:14.99 (39.90)                                        
 83 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.44    1:15.31        
                  36.33     1:15.31 (38.98)                                        
 84 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR              1:15.19    1:15.38        
                  35.93     1:15.38 (39.45)                                        
 85 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.52        
                  36.42     1:15.52 (39.10)                                        
 85 Lai, Reyna M              11 Unattached-MR        1:15.02    1:15.52        
                  35.21     1:15.52 (40.31)                                        
 87 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:15.84        
                  35.04     1:15.84 (40.80)                                        
 88 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:16.11    1:15.87        
                  35.02     1:15.87 (40.85)                                        
 89 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.73    1:16.68        
                  36.40     1:16.68 (40.28)                                        
 90 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR               1:14.50    1:16.82        
                  37.21     1:16.82 (39.61)                                        
 91 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR               1:26.41    1:17.08        
                  36.83     1:17.08 (40.25)                                        
 92 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.42        
                  38.50     1:17.42 (38.92)                                        
 93 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:15.34    1:17.66        
                  37.29     1:17.66 (40.37)                                        
 94 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.04    1:18.46        
                  37.17     1:18.46 (41.29)                                        
 95 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR          1:21.10    1:19.34        
                  37.14     1:19.34 (42.20)                                        
 96 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.18    1:19.46        
                  37.59     1:19.46 (41.87)                                        
 97 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR          1:15.19    1:19.97        
                  37.25     1:19.97 (42.72)                                        
 98 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                1:19.77    1:20.12        
                  36.71     1:20.12 (43.41)                                        
 99 Rommeney, Rachel          12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.63        
                  37.69     1:20.63 (42.94)                                        
100 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:22.09    1:21.17        
                  37.88     1:21.17 (43.29)                                        
101 Murphy, Anne C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:21.54        
                  38.98     1:21.54 (42.56)                                        
102 Ziegler, Joanna           12 IA-MR                1:23.00    1:22.32        
                  38.39     1:22.32 (43.93)                                        
103 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR              1:26.54    1:22.51        
                  38.76     1:22.51 (43.75)                                        
104 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:22.46    1:22.70        
                  38.80     1:22.70 (43.90)                                        
105 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.35    1:23.33        
                  38.90     1:23.33 (44.43)                                        
106 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR              1:23.44    1:24.15        
                  40.35     1:24.15 (43.80)                                        
107 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:30.66    1:24.90        
                  39.53     1:24.90 (45.37)                                        
108 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.50    1:26.85        
                  41.56     1:26.85 (45.29)                                        
109 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.90    1:28.78        
                  40.99     1:28.78 (47.79)                                        
110 Akselrod, Abigail         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.23    1:31.99        
                  42.40     1:31.99 (49.59)                                        
111 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:31.53    1:32.13        
                  43.12     1:32.13 (49.01)                                        
112 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.14    1:34.71        
                  44.43     1:34.71 (50.28)                                        
113 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:35.07        
                  46.05     1:35.07 (49.02)                                        
114 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:39.35    1:36.53        
                1:36.53         1:36.53 ( )                                        
115 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.97    1:37.08        
                  44.64     1:37.08 (52.44)                                        
116 Vargas, Alexa M           12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:38.96        
                  43.15     1:38.96 (55.81)                                        
117 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR              2:10.42    1:55.58        
                  51.16   1:55.58 (1:04.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                2:02.99    2:01.37        
                  27.60       58.70 (31.10)     1:30.49 (31.79)     2:01.37 (30.88)
  2 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.60    2:13.05        
                  30.38     1:04.24 (33.86)     1:38.81 (34.57)     2:13.05 (34.24)
  3 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.23    2:15.30        
                  31.17     1:06.02 (34.85)     1:41.33 (35.31)     2:15.30 (33.97)
  4 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.99    2:15.76        
                  30.94     1:04.77 (33.83)     1:40.16 (35.39)     2:15.76 (35.60)
  5 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.81    2:16.61        
                  30.98     1:05.72 (34.74)     1:41.71 (35.99)     2:16.61 (34.90)
  6 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                2:19.01    2:17.62        
                  31.90     1:07.33 (35.43)     1:43.26 (35.93)     2:17.62 (34.36)
  7 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               2:19.61    2:18.12        
                  31.24     1:06.15 (34.91)     1:42.41 (36.26)     2:18.12 (35.71)
  8 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               2:23.59    2:18.18        
                  31.63     1:06.21 (34.58)     1:42.90 (36.69)     2:18.18 (35.28)
  9 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR               2:20.27    2:18.83        
                  31.47     1:06.80 (35.33)     1:43.35 (36.55)     2:18.83 (35.48)
 10 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               2:21.86    2:20.28        
                  32.04     1:08.05 (36.01)     1:44.65 (36.60)     2:20.28 (35.63)
 11 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.98    2:23.34        
                  32.90     1:09.91 (37.01)     1:47.73 (37.82)     2:23.34 (35.61)
 12 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR               2:24.71    2:24.69        
                  31.77     1:08.77 (37.00)     1:47.74 (38.97)     2:24.69 (36.95)
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.38    2:24.70        
                  32.95     1:09.80 (36.85)     1:47.11 (37.31)     2:24.70 (37.59)
 14 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              2:23.33    2:25.88        
                  32.65     1:09.67 (37.02)     1:48.69 (39.02)     2:25.88 (37.19)
 15 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:25.96        
                  34.29     1:12.46 (38.17)     1:50.69 (38.23)     2:25.96 (35.27)
 16 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               2:29.22    2:27.26        
                  32.36     1:09.75 (37.39)     1:48.84 (39.09)     2:27.26 (38.42)
 17 Catalan, Kimberly A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.26    2:27.48        
                  33.49     1:10.28 (36.79)     1:49.28 (39.00)     2:27.48 (38.20)
 18 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              2:28.70    2:29.17        
                  35.06     1:14.18 (39.12)     1:53.39 (39.21)     2:29.17 (35.78)
 19 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              2:29.22    2:29.39        
                  34.18     1:12.98 (38.80)     1:51.71 (38.73)     2:29.39 (37.68)
 20 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               2:30.48    2:29.59        
                  34.31     1:13.92 (39.61)     1:53.68 (39.76)     2:29.59 (35.91)
 21 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              2:29.69    2:31.39        
                  34.76     1:13.91 (39.15)     1:53.53 (39.62)     2:31.39 (37.86)
 22 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              2:36.66    2:32.01        
                  35.47     1:14.90 (39.43)     1:54.75 (39.85)     2:32.01 (37.26)
 23 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              2:33.39    2:33.96        
                  34.53     1:14.16 (39.63)     1:56.55 (42.39)     2:33.96 (37.41)
 24 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              2:33.34    2:35.19        
                  34.63     1:14.16 (39.53)     1:55.47 (41.31)     2:35.19 (39.72)
 25 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              2:38.50    2:35.45        
                  36.05     1:16.40 (40.35)     1:56.86 (40.46)     2:35.45 (38.59)
 26 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.11    2:35.84        
                  34.37     1:14.32 (39.95)     1:56.51 (42.19)     2:35.84 (39.33)
 27 Mulholland, Kasey         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.04    2:38.18        
                  35.92     1:16.26 (40.34)     1:57.76 (41.50)     2:38.18 (40.42)
 28 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.23    2:38.36        
                  36.10     1:17.57 (41.47)     1:58.20 (40.63)     2:38.36 (40.16)
 29 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.64    2:38.65        
                  35.85     1:15.50 (39.65)     1:57.18 (41.68)     2:38.65 (41.47)
 30 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:39.63        
                  34.60     1:15.30 (40.70)     1:58.09 (42.79)     2:39.63 (41.54)
 31 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              2:35.98    2:39.64        
                  37.38     1:19.44 (42.06)     2:00.80 (41.36)     2:39.64 (38.84)
 32 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                2:43.45    2:41.72        
                  36.63     1:18.82 (42.19)     2:02.68 (43.86)     2:41.72 (39.04)
 33 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.88    2:41.77        
                  35.46     1:16.31 (40.85)     1:59.65 (43.34)     2:41.77 (42.12)
 34 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.33    2:42.91        
                  36.02     1:18.49 (42.47)     2:01.79 (43.30)     2:42.91 (41.12)
 35 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.20    2:44.08        
                  35.65     1:17.00 (41.35)     2:00.60 (43.60)     2:44.08 (43.48)
 36 Lai, Reyna M              11 Unattached-MR        2:47.94    2:44.85        
                  35.55     1:18.94 (43.39)     2:04.62 (45.68)     2:44.85 (40.23)
 36 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              2:49.41    2:44.85        
                  38.25     1:21.40 (43.15)     2:05.70 (44.30)     2:44.85 (39.15)
 38 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              2:46.13    2:46.54        
                  36.92     1:19.38 (42.46)     2:03.97 (44.59)     2:46.54 (42.57)
 39 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR               2:54.38    2:52.10        
                  38.87     1:23.63 (44.76)     2:09.29 (45.66)     2:52.10 (42.81)
 40 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              2:59.82    2:55.24        
                  39.32     1:24.72 (45.40)     2:12.34 (47.62)     2:55.24 (42.90)
 41 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                3:02.15    2:58.12        
                  38.31     1:24.85 (46.54)     2:13.37 (48.52)     2:58.12 (44.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  27.98      28.13        
  2 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            32.06      30.88        
  3 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      31.92        
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                31.01      32.01        
  5 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                31.98      32.57        
  6 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      32.91        
  7 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 33.50      32.98        
  8 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                33.63      33.09        
  9 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            33.51      33.26        
 10 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  33.08      33.31        
 11 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      33.75        
 12 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      34.26        
 13 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR    34.11      34.47        
 14 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 34.28      34.62        
 15 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 34.11      34.64        
 16 Catalan, Kimberly A       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      35.28        
 17 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR                33.92      35.45        
 18 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                36.79      35.48        
 19 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                35.88      36.06        
 20 Kenny, Aisha S            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.14        
 21 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                36.29      36.27        
 22 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR                 37.41      36.57        
 23 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                36.93      36.58        
 24 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 37.16      36.59        
 25 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                36.22      36.77        
 26 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  36.58      36.91        
 26 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR            36.73      36.91        
 28 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                36.86      37.08        
 29 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR                 37.26      37.14        
 30 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                37.83      37.20        
 31 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                35.60      37.48        
 32 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                  38.03      37.55        
 33 Mulholland, Kasey         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.61      37.57        
 34 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR                37.30      37.74        
 35 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                40.06      37.85        
 36 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                37.91      38.02        
 37 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.78      38.34        
 37 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  41.93      38.34        
 39 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  38.75      38.53        
 40 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                39.34      38.55        
 41 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR                 38.13      38.58        
 41 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                36.62      38.58        
 43 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR                 37.42      38.70        
 44 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 36.59      38.77        
 45 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      38.89        
 46 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  38.85      39.07        
 47 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                 37.45      39.41        
 48 O'Leary, Meghan C         12 SSC-MR                 39.43      39.46        
 49 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                42.06      39.54        
 50 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                40.04      39.90        
 51 Lai, Reyna M              11 Unattached-MR          39.49      39.96        
 52 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR            39.82      40.22        
 53 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      40.46        
 54 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                40.18      40.51        
 55 Greene, Emily M           11 FA-MR                  45.99      40.57        
 56 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.47      40.67        
 57 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.13      40.78        
 58 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                  41.78      40.79        
 59 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                  39.99      41.03        
 60 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR                41.07      41.04        
 61 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR                 43.65      41.05        
 62 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.13      41.15        
 63 Murphy, Anne C            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      41.19        
 64 Drapala, Jenna M          11 CSC-MR                 41.14      41.39        
 65 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.66      41.40        
 66 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      41.44        
 67 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.49      41.47        
 68 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR                 43.80      41.62        
 69 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.22      41.64        
 70 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                  41.99      41.65        
 71 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      41.78        
 72 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            41.70      42.03        
 73 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      42.28        
 73 Bravo, Paula              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      42.28        
 75 Vargas, Alexa M           12 IA-MR                  41.31      42.79        
 76 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                44.43      42.94        
 77 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                41.62      42.99        
 78 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                45.08      43.49        
 79 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                42.01      43.57        
 80 Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                  42.62      43.90        
 81 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      44.12        
 82 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                42.30      44.23        
 83 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.76      44.29        
 84 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                  44.89      44.61        
 85 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR                 48.17      46.27        
 86 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                47.56      46.44        
 87 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 43.20      46.59        
 88 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR                45.09      47.01        
 89 Ziegler, Joanna           12 IA-MR                  44.43      47.25        
 90 Akselrod, Abigail         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.20      47.42        
 91 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.56      47.94        
 92 Chametzky, Joycelyn A     11 FA-MR                  51.19      48.89        
 93 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.18        
 94 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR                48.87      49.27        
 95 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR    51.30      49.50        
 96 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR            55.75      50.20        
 97 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 51.68      50.96        
 98 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR                 54.92      57.18        
 99 Judge, Hayley N           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.48        
 -- Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.84         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                40.20         DQ        
 -- Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            38.95         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                  48.00         DQ        
 -- Rommeney, Rachel          12 CSC-MR                 46.11         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:01.15    1:00.57        
                  29.32     1:00.57 (31.25)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:06.51    1:06.76        
                  31.96     1:06.76 (34.80)                                        
  3 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.26    1:08.10        
                  33.35     1:08.10 (34.75)                                        
  4 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:12.09    1:10.89        
                  34.57     1:10.89 (36.32)                                        
  5 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                1:11.12    1:11.03        
                  34.74     1:11.03 (36.29)                                        
  6 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:10.88    1:11.54        
                  34.77     1:11.54 (36.77)                                        
  7 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:11.70    1:12.32        
                  34.59     1:12.32 (37.73)                                        
  8 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:15.36    1:12.70        
                  35.76     1:12.70 (36.94)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:12.75        
                  35.79     1:12.75 (36.96)                                        
 10 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:12.85    1:13.32        
                  35.70     1:13.32 (37.62)                                        
 11 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:13.33        
                  35.81     1:13.33 (37.52)                                        
 12 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:12.93    1:15.21        
                  36.42     1:15.21 (38.79)                                        
 13 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR               1:13.79    1:15.33        
                  36.07     1:15.33 (39.26)                                        
 14 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:15.61        
                  37.48     1:15.61 (38.13)                                        
 15 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.65        
                  36.53     1:15.65 (39.12)                                        
 16 Catalan, Kimberly A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.74    1:16.10        
                  37.45     1:16.10 (38.65)                                        
 17 Choung, Ally Y            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.83    1:16.43        
                  36.69     1:16.43 (39.74)                                        
 18 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.68        
                  37.27     1:16.68 (39.41)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:18.95    1:16.93        
                  38.32     1:16.93 (38.61)                                        
 20 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:18.05    1:17.33        
                  37.61     1:17.33 (39.72)                                        
 21 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.17    1:17.61        
                  38.31     1:17.61 (39.30)                                        
 22 Kenny, Aisha S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:17.66        
                  37.17     1:17.66 (40.49)                                        
 23 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:19.07    1:17.87        
                  37.54     1:17.87 (40.33)                                        
 24 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:18.43    1:17.98        
                  38.18     1:17.98 (39.80)                                        
 25 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.71    1:18.29        
                  38.75     1:18.29 (39.54)                                        
 26 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:15.72    1:18.39        
                  38.63     1:18.39 (39.76)                                        
 27 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.88    1:18.55        
                  37.49     1:18.55 (41.06)                                        
 28 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              1:19.13    1:18.58        
                  37.36     1:18.58 (41.22)                                        
 29 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:16.82    1:18.72        
                  38.83     1:18.72 (39.89)                                        
 30 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:20.59    1:18.90        
                  38.36     1:18.90 (40.54)                                        
 31 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              1:18.64    1:19.07        
                  38.01     1:19.07 (41.06)                                        
 32 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:22.84    1:19.66        
                  39.68     1:19.66 (39.98)                                        
 33 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:22.77    1:19.69        
                  37.46     1:19.69 (42.23)                                        
 34 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:19.70        
                  38.80     1:19.70 (40.90)                                        
 35 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:20.66    1:20.16        
                  39.43     1:20.16 (40.73)                                        
 36 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:22.88    1:20.54        
                  39.78     1:20.54 (40.76)                                        
 37 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.12    1:20.66        
                  39.57     1:20.66 (41.09)                                        
 38 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:20.80        
                  39.11     1:20.80 (41.69)                                        
 39 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR               1:22.81    1:21.02        
                  38.80     1:21.02 (42.22)                                        
 40 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:21.00    1:21.34        
                  40.33     1:21.34 (41.01)                                        
 41 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:19.28    1:21.42        
                  40.21     1:21.42 (41.21)                                        
 42 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:22.75    1:21.43        
                  39.17     1:21.43 (42.26)                                        
 43 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:26.59    1:21.49        
                  40.04     1:21.49 (41.45)                                        
 44 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:23.74    1:21.60        
                  39.78     1:21.60 (41.82)                                        
 45 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:23.69    1:21.66        
                  41.79     1:21.66 (39.87)                                        
 46 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:20.81    1:21.75        
                  39.48     1:21.75 (42.27)                                        
 47 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.50    1:23.18        
                  40.29     1:23.18 (42.89)                                        
 48 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:25.41    1:23.59        
                  41.00     1:23.59 (42.59)                                        
 49 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              1:24.15    1:23.63        
                  40.94     1:23.63 (42.69)                                        
 50 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                1:24.11    1:23.80        
                  40.47     1:23.80 (43.33)                                        
 51 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:26.52    1:24.31        
                  41.54     1:24.31 (42.77)                                        
 52 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.96    1:24.69        
                  41.95     1:24.69 (42.74)                                        
 53 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR               1:20.75    1:25.54        
 54 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:25.57        
                  39.46     1:25.57 (46.11)                                        
 55 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:26.96    1:25.59        
                  42.37     1:25.59 (43.22)                                        
 56 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              1:48.62    1:26.18        
                  42.10     1:26.18 (44.08)                                        
 57 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:29.68    1:26.32        
                  42.19     1:26.32 (44.13)                                        
 58 Lai, Reyna M              11 Unattached-MR        1:25.81    1:26.88        
                  41.78     1:26.88 (45.10)                                        
 59 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:28.23    1:26.92        
                  41.28     1:26.92 (45.64)                                        
 60 Murphy, Anne C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:27.15        
                  42.07     1:27.15 (45.08)                                        
 61 Hidajat, Felicia          11 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:27.39        
 62 Cunneen, Carley A         12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:27.50        
                  43.01     1:27.50 (44.49)                                        
 63 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.66    1:28.18        
                  43.21     1:28.18 (44.97)                                        
 64 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR              1:31.07    1:29.29        
                  43.77     1:29.29 (45.52)                                        
 65 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:29.37        
                  43.31     1:29.37 (46.06)                                        
 66 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:26.82    1:29.47        
                  44.04     1:29.47 (45.43)                                        
 67 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.67    1:30.37        
                  43.23     1:30.37 (47.14)                                        
 68 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR               1:45.55    1:30.42        
                  43.03     1:30.42 (47.39)                                        
 69 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.69    1:30.62        
                  44.24     1:30.62 (46.38)                                        
 70 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.63    1:30.71        
                  44.50     1:30.71 (46.21)                                        
 71 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:33.78    1:30.81        
                  43.87     1:30.81 (46.94)                                        
 72 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.42        
                  44.28     1:31.42 (47.14)                                        
 73 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:28.76    1:31.46        
                  44.80     1:31.46 (46.66)                                        
 74 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.71    1:31.86        
                  47.45     1:31.86 (44.41)                                        
 75 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR              1:31.12    1:31.96        
                  44.67     1:31.96 (47.29)                                        
 76 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                1:30.40    1:32.00        
                  43.59     1:32.00 (48.41)                                        
 77 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR               1:30.36    1:32.27        
 78 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR               1:36.73    1:32.62        
                  45.36     1:32.62 (47.26)                                        
 79 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR              1:32.87    1:32.85        
                  45.09     1:32.85 (47.76)                                        
 80 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.37    1:33.04        
                  45.04     1:33.04 (48.00)                                        
 81 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:34.52        
                  44.86     1:34.52 (49.66)                                        
 82 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:32.80    1:34.71        
                  45.78     1:34.71 (48.93)                                        
 83 Giambrone, Abigail        12 SSC-MR               1:30.88    1:35.01        
                  46.59     1:35.01 (48.42)                                        
 84 Engels, Leigh A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.07    1:35.28        
                  45.72     1:35.28 (49.56)                                        
 85 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:29.45    1:35.43        
                  46.00     1:35.43 (49.43)                                        
 86 Vargas, Alexa M           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.75        
                  46.11     1:37.75 (51.64)                                        
 87 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                1:35.97    1:39.02        
                  48.67     1:39.02 (50.35)                                        
 88 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR               1:43.36    1:39.79        
                  49.47     1:39.79 (50.32)                                        
 89 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:40.12        
                  48.12     1:40.12 (52.00)                                        
 90 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:34.47    1:40.39        
                  48.15     1:40.39 (52.24)                                        
 91 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR               1:33.13    1:40.56        
                  48.83     1:40.56 (51.73)                                        
 92 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR              1:37.33    1:41.15        
                  49.13     1:41.15 (52.02)                                        
 93 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR              1:42.88    1:41.45        
                  49.01     1:41.45 (52.44)                                        
 94 Ziegler, Joanna           12 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:43.20        
                  49.85     1:43.20 (53.35)                                        
 95 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.22    1:43.21        
                  50.07     1:43.21 (53.14)                                        
 96 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.40        
                  51.73     1:48.40 (56.67)                                        
 97 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.42        
                  56.88   2:00.42 (1:03.54)                                        
 98 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               2:12.65    2:02.75        
                  58.58   2:02.75 (1:04.17)                                        
 -- O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:32.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  43.11          DQ (45.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  33.49      33.20        
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                37.11      34.34        
  3 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      35.91        
  4 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                36.48      36.41        
  5 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.53        
  6 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      36.64        
  7 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.72        
  8 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.52      36.75        
  9 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                38.70      37.12        
 10 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.70      37.93        
 11 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      38.50        
 12 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR                 39.90      38.91        
 13 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR    39.66      39.02        
 14 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 39.92      39.06        
 15 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.43      39.17        
 16 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                37.64      39.25        
 17 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  39.36      39.42        
 18 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR            40.92      39.53        
 19 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR                41.05      39.93        
 20 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      39.98        
 21 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                40.84      40.04        
 22 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      40.12        
 23 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 40.19      40.14        
 24 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  44.00      40.19        
 25 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR            40.89      40.25        
 26 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 41.24      40.27        
 27 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR                40.02      40.43        
 28 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR                 41.45      40.44        
 29 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      40.77        
 30 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                41.41      40.94        
 31 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                  41.44      41.00        
 32 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  40.36      41.31        
 33 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.89      41.65        
 34 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                 40.46      41.76        
 35 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.14      41.77        
 36 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR    43.50      41.83        
 37 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  43.52      42.01        
 38 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            41.96      42.13        
 39 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR    42.38      42.14        
 40 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                48.55      42.16        
 41 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                43.66      42.19        
 42 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR                 43.62      42.34        
 43 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                42.13      42.37        
 44 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  43.61      42.41        
 45 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.51      42.42        
 46 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR                 43.15      42.65        
 46 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                42.92      42.65        
 48 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      42.70        
 49 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 44.04      42.81        
 50 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                43.26      42.94        
 51 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                43.96      43.07        
 52 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                44.81      43.20        
 53 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                43.84      43.73        
 54 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 44.76      43.76        
 55 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR                 44.53      44.38        
 56 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 44.05      44.46        
 57 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                  45.22      44.48        
 58 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.72      44.72        
 59 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.29      44.79        
 60 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                49.23      44.80        
 61 Greene, Emily M           11 FA-MR                  47.14      44.99        
 62 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                47.68      45.06        
 63 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                 46.60      45.20        
 64 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR                48.50      45.21        
 65 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                45.66      45.26        
 66 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.42      45.28        
 67 Kenny, Aisha S            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.32        
 68 Lai, Reyna M              11 Unattached-MR          47.07      45.49        
 69 Bravo, Paula              11 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      45.52        
 70 Ziegler, Joanna           12 IA-MR                  44.11      45.68        
 71 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    46.26      45.76        
 72 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                46.87      46.02        
 73 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                47.36      46.21        
 74 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR                 44.51      46.48        
 74 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.21      46.48        
 76 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                47.63      46.69        
 77 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR                47.53      47.14        
 78 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      47.35        
 78 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                  46.68      47.35        
 80 Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                  49.04      47.43        
 81 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR                 58.67      47.45        
 82 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                47.30      47.56        
 83 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 53.20      49.61        
 83 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.27      49.61        
 85 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR                 49.20      50.01        
 86 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR                49.84      50.36        
 87 Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                  49.66      50.43        
 88 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR                50.16      50.63        
 89 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    50.59      51.74        
 90 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.72      51.82        
 91 Vargas, Alexa M           12 IA-MR                  51.39      52.25        
 92 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR                 56.41      53.29        
 93 Akselrod, Abigail         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84      53.85        
 94 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR          1:01.14      54.25        
 95 Judge, Hayley N           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.33        
 96 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 50.81      55.61        
 97 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR    54.82      56.29        
 98 Chametzky, Joycelyn A     11 FA-MR                1:14.85    1:11.33        
 -- Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 55.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:13.00    1:11.81        
                  33.60     1:11.81 (38.21)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:14.57    1:13.36        
                  34.64     1:13.36 (38.72)                                        
  3 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.05    1:19.07        
                  37.94     1:19.07 (41.13)                                        
  4 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:17.99    1:19.46        
                  38.54     1:19.46 (40.92)                                        
  5 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.48        
                  38.55     1:19.48 (40.93)                                        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.84        
                  37.93     1:19.84 (41.91)                                        
  7 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.45    1:21.21        
                  38.83     1:21.21 (42.38)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.26    1:21.22        
                  39.46     1:21.22 (41.76)                                        
  9 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.21    1:21.29        
                  38.87     1:21.29 (42.42)                                        
 10 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.20    1:21.67        
                  38.13     1:21.67 (43.54)                                        
 11 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.86    1:22.57        
                  39.54     1:22.57 (43.03)                                        
 12 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:25.88    1:22.65        
                  38.81     1:22.65 (43.84)                                        
 13 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:24.34    1:23.22        
                  39.49     1:23.22 (43.73)                                        
 14 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:22.64    1:23.63        
                  40.51     1:23.63 (43.12)                                        
 15 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:22.51    1:24.49        
                  40.96     1:24.49 (43.53)                                        
 16 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.57    1:25.80        
                  41.05     1:25.80 (44.75)                                        
 17 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.30    1:25.89        
                  40.52     1:25.89 (45.37)                                        
 18 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.77    1:26.76        
                  40.76     1:26.76 (46.00)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:28.46    1:26.89        
                  41.15     1:26.89 (45.74)                                        
 20 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR               1:27.75    1:27.18        
                  42.05     1:27.18 (45.13)                                        
 21 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:27.09    1:27.22        
                  41.30     1:27.22 (45.92)                                        
 22 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               1:27.74    1:27.24        
                  41.53     1:27.24 (45.71)                                        
 23 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:26.99    1:27.37        
                  42.82     1:27.37 (44.55)                                        
 24 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:27.46        
                  41.24     1:27.46 (46.22)                                        
 25 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:23.13    1:27.50        
                  40.93     1:27.50 (46.57)                                        
 26 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR               1:27.00    1:27.84        
                  41.07     1:27.84 (46.77)                                        
 27 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              1:26.16    1:27.94        
                  40.35     1:27.94 (47.59)                                        
 28 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:33.76    1:28.24        
                  43.24     1:28.24 (45.00)                                        
 29 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:20.55    1:28.26        
                  41.80     1:28.26 (46.46)                                        
 30 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:25.85    1:28.34        
                  42.08     1:28.34 (46.26)                                        
 31 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:28.54    1:28.68        
                  41.66     1:28.68 (47.02)                                        
 32 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                1:30.67    1:29.50        
                  42.15     1:29.50 (47.35)                                        
 33 Cunneen, Carley A         12 IA-MR                1:30.73    1:30.53        
                  42.41     1:30.53 (48.12)                                        
 34 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:29.31    1:31.22        
                  43.70     1:31.22 (47.52)                                        
 35 Choung, Ally Y            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.03    1:31.35        
                  43.34     1:31.35 (48.01)                                        
 36 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:33.53    1:31.37        
                  43.84     1:31.37 (47.53)                                        
 37 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:32.82    1:31.81        
                  43.70     1:31.81 (48.11)                                        
 38 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.19    1:31.95        
                  44.07     1:31.95 (47.88)                                        
 39 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:33.68    1:32.16        
                  44.24     1:32.16 (47.92)                                        
 40 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.07    1:32.18        
                  43.12     1:32.18 (49.06)                                        
 41 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:29.19    1:32.48        
                  44.71     1:32.48 (47.77)                                        
 42 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:34.91    1:32.61        
                  44.83     1:32.61 (47.78)                                        
 43 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.07    1:32.78        
                  42.74     1:32.78 (50.04)                                        
 44 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:40.63    1:33.06        
                  45.69     1:33.06 (47.37)                                        
 45 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.29    1:33.54        
                  43.49     1:33.54 (50.05)                                        
 46 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:34.27    1:33.57        
                  43.68     1:33.57 (49.89)                                        
 47 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.31    1:33.66        
                  43.64     1:33.66 (50.02)                                        
 48 Engels, Leigh A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.69    1:33.71        
                  44.48     1:33.71 (49.23)                                        
 49 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:41.16    1:33.94        
                  44.96     1:33.94 (48.98)                                        
 50 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:34.11        
                  45.82     1:34.11 (48.29)                                        
 51 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.36    1:34.20        
                  45.09     1:34.20 (49.11)                                        
 52 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:38.60    1:34.38        
                  45.16     1:34.38 (49.22)                                        
 53 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:44.83    1:34.60        
                  45.66     1:34.60 (48.94)                                        
 54 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.04    1:35.51        
                  45.77     1:35.51 (49.74)                                        
 55 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:37.53    1:36.11        
                  45.87     1:36.11 (50.24)                                        
 56 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:39.01    1:37.04        
                  46.06     1:37.04 (50.98)                                        
 57 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:43.18    1:37.64        
                  46.20     1:37.64 (51.44)                                        
 58 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:37.82        
                  45.42     1:37.82 (52.40)                                        
 59 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              1:41.09    1:38.19        
                  47.09     1:38.19 (51.10)                                        
 60 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:38.74        
                  45.65     1:38.74 (53.09)                                        
 61 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:38.77    1:38.80        
                  47.00     1:38.80 (51.80)                                        
 62 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.39    1:38.81        
                  45.42     1:38.81 (53.39)                                        
 63 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.20    1:38.91        
                  45.86     1:38.91 (53.05)                                        
 64 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              1:54.40    1:39.47        
                  46.86     1:39.47 (52.61)                                        
 65 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR              2:00.29    1:39.62        
                  48.46     1:39.62 (51.16)                                        
 66 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR               1:41.70    1:40.10        
                  46.73     1:40.10 (53.37)                                        
 67 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR              1:42.51    1:40.43        
                  47.56     1:40.43 (52.87)                                        
 68 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.76    1:40.90        
                  49.04     1:40.90 (51.86)                                        
 69 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR               1:50.15    1:41.41        
                  48.39     1:41.41 (53.02)                                        
 70 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              1:41.34    1:41.43        
                  48.88     1:41.43 (52.55)                                        
 71 Ziegler, Joanna           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:41.80        
                  46.55     1:41.80 (55.25)                                        
 72 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.96    1:41.90        
                  47.49     1:41.90 (54.41)                                        
 73 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                1:44.37    1:41.94        
                  47.67     1:41.94 (54.27)                                        
 74 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:42.87    1:42.23        
                  48.41     1:42.23 (53.82)                                        
 75 Lai, Reyna M              11 Unattached-MR        1:45.52    1:42.55        
                  48.90     1:42.55 (53.65)                                        
 76 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.56    1:42.70        
                  48.39     1:42.70 (54.31)                                        
 77 Cirelli, Lizzy A          12 SSC-MR               1:42.37    1:42.77        
                  49.10     1:42.77 (53.67)                                        
 78 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:47.09    1:43.97        
                  49.66     1:43.97 (54.31)                                        
 79 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:43.61    1:44.89        
                  49.22     1:44.89 (55.67)                                        
 80 Mieczkowska, Olivia A     12 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:44.94        
                  49.00     1:44.94 (55.94)                                        
 81 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR              1:47.31    1:45.06        
                  50.84     1:45.06 (54.22)                                        
 82 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                1:42.13    1:46.90        
                  51.50     1:46.90 (55.40)                                        
 83 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR               1:46.83    1:47.05        
                  52.63     1:47.05 (54.42)                                        
 84 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR              1:47.39    1:47.53        
                  51.79     1:47.53 (55.74)                                        
 85 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:45.93    1:47.78        
                  53.17     1:47.78 (54.61)                                        
 86 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.36    1:48.07        
                  51.90     1:48.07 (56.17)                                        
 87 Giambrone, Abigail        12 SSC-MR               1:50.39    1:48.15        
                  51.25     1:48.15 (56.90)                                        
 88 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.72    1:52.24        
                  53.12     1:52.24 (59.12)                                        
 89 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.92    1:52.75        
                  54.40     1:52.75 (58.35)                                        
 90 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               1:48.88    1:53.71        
                  53.16   1:53.71 (1:00.55)                                        
 91 Vargas, Alexa M           12 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:54.17        
                  53.86   1:54.17 (1:00.31)                                        
 92 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR               2:00.77    1:56.67        
                  55.48   1:56.67 (1:01.19)                                        
 93 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR               1:47.19    2:15.70        
                1:03.31   2:15.70 (1:12.39)                                        
 94 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               2:19.71    2:19.32        
                1:04.78   2:19.32 (1:14.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.65      29.07        
  2 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.87        
  3 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      31.37        
  4 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      31.53        
  5 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      31.86        
  6 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                31.58      32.10        
  7 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                30.40      32.18        
  8 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                  44.03      32.78        
  9 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR    33.35      32.98        
 10 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR                 32.78      33.00        
 11 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                33.88      33.12        
 12 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 33.62      33.41        
 13 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      33.45        
 14 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 33.75      33.46        
 15 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                34.22      33.65        
 16 Kenny, Aisha S            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      33.71        
 17 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      33.77        
 18 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 33.47      33.85        
 19 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                35.82      33.93        
 20 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                34.14      34.14        
 21 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.83      34.33        
 22 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                32.90      34.46        
 23 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR                 42.77      34.79        
 24 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 35.00      34.89        
 25 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                35.72      34.90        
 25 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                35.45      34.90        
 27 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.84      34.91        
 28 Catalan, Kimberly A       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.19      34.95        
 29 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 36.60      35.06        
 30 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                35.41      35.11        
 31 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      35.12        
 32 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                  34.17      35.42        
 33 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.81      35.74        
 34 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                  36.40      35.85        
 35 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR                 36.49      35.91        
 36 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.23      35.95        
 37 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  35.26      35.98        
 38 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                34.61      36.07        
 39 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 35.31      36.08        
 40 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                35.97      36.26        
 41 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.36      36.47        
 42 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                38.51      36.49        
 43 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 37.52      36.54        
 44 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.19      36.55        
 44 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR                40.22      36.55        
 46 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR                 37.00      36.90        
 46 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                36.89      36.90        
 48 Choung, Ally Y            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      36.94        
 49 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.59      37.14        
 50 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                  36.49      37.24        
 51 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                  37.66      37.27        
 52 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 36.70      37.34        
 53 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                38.03      37.78        
 54 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.69      37.94        
 55 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR                 40.91      38.11        
 56 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                42.00      38.23        
 57 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      38.32        
 58 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                39.38      38.58        
 59 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      38.62        
 60 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      38.76        
 61 Lai, Reyna M              11 Unattached-MR          38.10      39.28        
 62 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 38.32      39.48        
 63 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                39.23      39.51        
 64 Murphy, Anne C            12 Express Swimming-MR    45.02      39.55        
 65 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR                42.99      39.63        
 66 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                39.92      39.95        
 67 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                42.23      40.10        
 68 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      40.39        
 69 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      40.46        
 70 O'Leary, Meghan C         12 SSC-MR                 39.23      40.54        
 71 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR                40.88      40.63        
 72 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                39.56      40.76        
 73 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR                 42.58      41.15        
 74 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                39.60      41.24        
 75 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.36      41.36        
 76 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR                42.84      41.49        
 77 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                42.99      41.70        
 78 Drapala, Jenna M          11 CSC-MR                 41.19      41.84        
 79 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  44.48      42.58        
 80 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                41.19      42.73        
 81 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      42.78        
 82 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                43.83      42.88        
 83 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  42.16      43.28        
 84 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.70      43.48        
 85 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                  42.96      43.79        
 86 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                  44.53      43.95        
 87 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                42.06      44.31        
 88 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                45.69      44.32        
 89 Lenehan, Alex E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.72      45.66        
 90 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 41.91      45.77        
 91 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR                45.01      45.80        
 92 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.08      45.87        
 93 Engels, Leigh A           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.66      47.43        
 94 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR                 43.61      49.23        
 95 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR                 49.55      49.91        
 96 Giambrone, Abigail        12 SSC-MR                 46.21      50.31        
 97 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.33      51.04        
 98 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.83        
 99 Cirelli, Lizzy A          12 SSC-MR                 57.47      58.31        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:02.40    1:02.16        
                  29.25     1:02.16 (32.91)                                        
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:08.60    1:06.68        
                  30.17     1:06.68 (36.51)                                        
  3 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:07.47        
                  30.87     1:07.47 (36.60)                                        
  4 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:08.82    1:09.01        
                  31.15     1:09.01 (37.86)                                        
  5 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.12        
                  31.80     1:09.12 (37.32)                                        
  6 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:07.80    1:09.37        
                  32.20     1:09.37 (37.17)                                        
  7 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:12.55    1:10.48        
                  32.45     1:10.48 (38.03)                                        
  8 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.60        
                  34.82     1:10.60 (35.78)                                        
  9 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:10.66    1:10.61        
                  31.99     1:10.61 (38.62)                                        
 10 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:21.99    1:10.88        
                  32.33     1:10.88 (38.55)                                        
 11 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.18    1:11.20        
                  33.51     1:11.20 (37.69)                                        
 12 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:12.39    1:12.44        
                  33.51     1:12.44 (38.93)                                        
 13 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:13.56        
                  35.20     1:13.56 (38.36)                                        
 14 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:17.57    1:14.67        
                  34.91     1:14.67 (39.76)                                        
 15 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:16.88    1:16.86        
                  37.10     1:16.86 (39.76)                                        
 16 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:20.17    1:17.56        
                  35.23     1:17.56 (42.33)                                        
 17 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:17.90        
                  34.29     1:17.90 (43.61)                                        
 18 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.32    1:18.01        
                  33.64     1:18.01 (44.37)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:26.25    1:18.02        
                  36.22     1:18.02 (41.80)                                        
 20 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:23.90    1:18.35        
                  38.02     1:18.35 (40.33)                                        
 21 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:20.01    1:19.02        
                  35.94     1:19.02 (43.08)                                        
 22 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:20.88    1:20.66        
                  37.12     1:20.66 (43.54)                                        
 23 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:24.40    1:21.08        
                  35.96     1:21.08 (45.12)                                        
 24 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:24.45    1:22.00        
                  37.22     1:22.00 (44.78)                                        
 25 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.73        
                  38.93     1:23.73 (44.80)                                        
 26 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:26.10    1:23.91        
                  37.73     1:23.91 (46.18)                                        
 27 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR              1:26.08    1:24.55        
                  39.40     1:24.55 (45.15)                                        
 28 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:27.85    1:26.04        
                  39.96     1:26.04 (46.08)                                        
 29 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:28.37    1:26.21        
                  38.98     1:26.21 (47.23)                                        
 30 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:25.73    1:26.57        
                  39.73     1:26.57 (46.84)                                        
 31 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.36    1:27.97        
                  40.36     1:27.97 (47.61)                                        
 32 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:28.05    1:28.60        
                  39.84     1:28.60 (48.76)                                        
 33 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:32.55    1:29.55        
                  40.89     1:29.55 (48.66)                                        
 34 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.45    1:30.98        
                  40.87     1:30.98 (50.11)                                        
 35 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR              1:33.76    1:31.24        
                  42.48     1:31.24 (48.76)                                        
 36 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:33.77    1:32.62        
                  41.28     1:32.62 (51.34)                                        
 37 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR               1:28.90    1:33.27        
                  41.52     1:33.27 (51.75)                                        
 38 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR               1:39.99    1:33.37        
                  44.54     1:33.37 (48.83)                                        
 39 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.27    1:33.44        
                  40.84     1:33.44 (52.60)                                        
 40 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:39.40    1:34.40        
                  43.27     1:34.40 (51.13)                                        
 41 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.05    1:36.56        
                  44.40     1:36.56 (52.16)                                        
 42 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.32        
                  46.20     1:39.32 (53.12)                                        
 43 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.85    1:39.81        
                  44.56     1:39.81 (55.25)                                        
 44 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                2:05.99    1:40.21        
                  45.59     1:40.21 (54.62)                                        
 45 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:35.56    1:40.73        
                  46.28     1:40.73 (54.45)                                        
 46 Greene, Emily M           11 FA-MR                1:52.99    1:41.76        
                  48.81     1:41.76 (52.95)                                        
 47 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                1:42.99    1:41.81        
                  46.77     1:41.81 (55.04)                                        
 48 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:51.65    1:41.82        
                  46.15     1:41.82 (55.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.83    1:05.76        
                  30.82     1:05.76 (34.94)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:07.23    1:06.25        
                  30.18     1:06.25 (36.07)                                        
  3 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:09.80    1:09.54        
                  31.28     1:09.54 (38.26)                                        
  4 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:12.86    1:10.56        
                  33.01     1:10.56 (37.55)                                        
  5 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:10.24    1:10.68        
                  32.37     1:10.68 (38.31)                                        
  6 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:12.23    1:10.74        
                  32.55     1:10.74 (38.19)                                        
  7 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.07        
                  33.06     1:11.07 (38.01)                                        
  8 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.22        
                  33.32     1:12.22 (38.90)                                        
  9 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.44    1:12.31        
                  32.72     1:12.31 (39.59)                                        
 10 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                1:17.20    1:12.56        
                  33.00     1:12.56 (39.56)                                        
 11 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.40    1:13.69        
                  34.74     1:13.69 (38.95)                                        
 12 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                1:14.86    1:14.13        
                  35.53     1:14.13 (38.60)                                        
 13 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:13.45    1:14.29        
                  35.14     1:14.29 (39.15)                                        
 13 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:14.29        
                  35.25     1:14.29 (39.04)                                        
 15 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:16.25    1:14.41        
                  35.81     1:14.41 (38.60)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:18.01    1:14.61        
                  35.56     1:14.61 (39.05)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:15.92    1:14.89        
                  34.59     1:14.89 (40.30)                                        
 18 Iaboni, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:14.30    1:14.90        
                  34.33     1:14.90 (40.57)                                        
 19 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:20.01    1:15.20        
                  34.84     1:15.20 (40.36)                                        
 20 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:15.59    1:15.41        
                  36.18     1:15.41 (39.23)                                        
 21 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.99    1:15.57        
                  34.83     1:15.57 (40.74)                                        
 22 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:16.20        
                  34.32     1:16.20 (41.88)                                        
 23 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:15.62    1:16.58        
                  35.45     1:16.58 (41.13)                                        
 24 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               1:16.75    1:16.77        
                  34.82     1:16.77 (41.95)                                        
 25 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:16.68    1:17.65        
                  37.26     1:17.65 (40.39)                                        
 26 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:17.43    1:17.95        
                  36.53     1:17.95 (41.42)                                        
 27 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.35    1:18.09        
                  37.94     1:18.09 (40.15)                                        
 28 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:23.26    1:18.12        
                  36.20     1:18.12 (41.92)                                        
 29 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:15.89    1:18.13        
                  36.48     1:18.13 (41.65)                                        
 30 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR               1:19.43    1:18.17        
                  37.23     1:18.17 (40.94)                                        
 31 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:19.78    1:18.32        
                  37.48     1:18.32 (40.84)                                        
 32 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              1:18.30    1:18.39        
                  37.40     1:18.39 (40.99)                                        
 33 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:18.66    1:19.07        
                  35.56     1:19.07 (43.51)                                        
 34 Catalan, Kimberly A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:19.08        
                  35.51     1:19.08 (43.57)                                        
 35 Bolotova, Nicole          11 IA-MR                1:22.60    1:19.11        
                  36.22     1:19.11 (42.89)                                        
 36 McCabe, Jillian A         12 LBA-MR               1:21.19    1:19.12        
                  36.42     1:19.12 (42.70)                                        
 36 Brady, Kathryn A          11 IA-MR                1:19.13    1:19.12        
                  36.78     1:19.12 (42.34)                                        
 38 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:17.45    1:19.41        
                  36.92     1:19.41 (42.49)                                        
 39 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:20.23    1:19.69        
                  38.19     1:19.69 (41.50)                                        
 40 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:19.18    1:19.88        
                  38.78     1:19.88 (41.10)                                        
 41 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.14    1:20.31        
                  37.78     1:20.31 (42.53)                                        
 42 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR               1:20.71    1:20.69        
                  37.68     1:20.69 (43.01)                                        
 43 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR               1:35.01    1:21.48        
                  37.48     1:21.48 (44.00)                                        
 44 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:23.34    1:21.71        
                  36.96     1:21.71 (44.75)                                        
 45 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.36    1:21.80        
                  36.87     1:21.80 (44.93)                                        
 46 Horan, Brenna N           11 IA-MR                1:21.04    1:22.18        
                  40.08     1:22.18 (42.10)                                        
 47 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              1:24.48    1:22.28        
                  38.32     1:22.28 (43.96)                                        
 48 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.08        
                  39.25     1:23.08 (43.83)                                        
 49 Mulholland, Kasey         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.46    1:23.15        
                  39.24     1:23.15 (43.91)                                        
 50 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:23.37        
                  38.70     1:23.37 (44.67)                                        
 51 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.70    1:24.08        
                  40.17     1:24.08 (43.91)                                        
 52 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.08    1:24.33        
                  39.60     1:24.33 (44.73)                                        
 53 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:24.62        
                  39.45     1:24.62 (45.17)                                        
 54 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              1:27.21    1:25.76        
                  41.92     1:25.76 (43.84)                                        
 55 Greene, Emily M           11 FA-MR                1:33.95    1:25.88        
                  40.93     1:25.88 (44.95)                                        
 56 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.93    1:26.00        
                  41.70     1:26.00 (44.30)                                        
 57 Bravo, Paula              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:26.03        
                  41.16     1:26.03 (44.87)                                        
 58 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:23.94    1:26.13        
                  40.31     1:26.13 (45.82)                                        
 59 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.66    1:27.12        
                  40.58     1:27.12 (46.54)                                        
 60 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:26.89    1:27.19        
                  41.14     1:27.19 (46.05)                                        
 61 O'Leary, Meghan C         12 SSC-MR               1:24.81    1:27.42        
                  40.72     1:27.42 (46.70)                                        
 62 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:29.12    1:27.48        
                  41.22     1:27.48 (46.26)                                        
 63 Suchy, Amanda             12 SSC-MR               1:24.67    1:27.90        
                  40.51     1:27.90 (47.39)                                        
 64 Chavez, Melanie           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:28.32        
                  38.70     1:28.32 (49.62)                                        
 65 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:29.79    1:28.50        
                  41.59     1:28.50 (46.91)                                        
 66 Ratel, Brooke E           12 IA-MR                1:28.21    1:28.75        
                  44.05     1:28.75 (44.70)                                        
 67 Lai, Reyna M              11 Unattached-MR        1:27.11    1:28.76        
                  41.01     1:28.76 (47.75)                                        
 68 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:28.98        
                  42.56     1:28.98 (46.42)                                        
 69 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:28.99        
                  41.24     1:28.99 (47.75)                                        
 70 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.23    1:29.50        
                  43.41     1:29.50 (46.09)                                        
 71 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.08    1:29.63        
                  42.15     1:29.63 (47.48)                                        
 72 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR              1:32.60    1:29.73        
                  41.99     1:29.73 (47.74)                                        
 72 Drapala, Jenna M          11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:29.73        
                  41.56     1:29.73 (48.17)                                        
 74 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR              1:30.60    1:30.07        
                  41.05     1:30.07 (49.02)                                        
 75 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                1:27.51    1:30.49        
                  43.04     1:30.49 (47.45)                                        
 76 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:39.00    1:31.12        
                  41.82     1:31.12 (49.30)                                        
 77 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR               1:36.20    1:31.63        
                  42.25     1:31.63 (49.38)                                        
 78 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR              1:31.15    1:32.03        
                  42.52     1:32.03 (49.51)                                        
 79 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR          1:30.62    1:33.88        
                  42.88     1:33.88 (51.00)                                        
 80 Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                1:31.92    1:34.31        
                  46.66     1:34.31 (47.65)                                        
 81 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:32.64    1:34.50        
                  43.39     1:34.50 (51.11)                                        
 82 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:34.51    1:35.50        
                  46.98     1:35.50 (48.52)                                        
 83 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.69    1:39.77        
                  49.54     1:39.77 (50.23)                                        
 84 Akselrod, Abigail         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.26    1:43.94        
                  46.62     1:43.94 (57.32)                                        
 85 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               1:39.89    1:44.02        
                  52.13     1:44.02 (51.89)                                        
 86 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.49    1:45.59        
                  48.18     1:45.59 (57.41)                                        
 87 Chigounis, Sophia E       11 LBA-MR               1:53.06    1:46.47        
                  49.29     1:46.47 (57.18)                                        
 88 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:48.80        
                  50.33     1:48.80 (58.47)                                        
 89 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:55.01    1:49.18        
                  54.72     1:49.18 (54.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               2:29.11    2:29.04        
                  34.20     1:11.14 (36.94)     1:53.80 (42.66)     2:29.04 (35.24)
  2 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.97    2:29.50        
                  33.07     1:11.05 (37.98)     1:56.68 (45.63)     2:29.50 (32.82)
  3 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:31.99        
                  32.21     1:09.06 (36.85)     1:58.06 (49.00)     2:31.99 (33.93)
  4 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.20        
                  34.08     1:12.43 (38.35)     1:58.07 (45.64)     2:34.20 (36.13)
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       12 IA-MR                2:36.42    2:35.63        
                  35.09     1:14.04 (38.95)     2:00.38 (46.34)     2:35.63 (35.25)
  6 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.75    2:35.82        
                  20.71     1:16.64 (55.93)     2:01.25 (44.61)     2:35.82 (34.57)
  7 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              2:41.10    2:39.01        
                  36.20     1:17.49 (41.29)     2:03.09 (45.60)     2:39.01 (35.92)
  8 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               2:46.43    2:40.95        
                  36.64     1:17.20 (40.56)     2:06.14 (48.94)     2:40.95 (34.81)
  9 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              2:47.77    2:41.23        
                  36.31     1:18.56 (42.25)     2:05.50 (46.94)     2:41.23 (35.73)
 10 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               2:46.48    2:41.39        
                  39.09     1:19.89 (40.80)     2:06.60 (46.71)     2:41.39 (34.79)
 11 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.81    2:43.67        
                  37.79     1:21.08 (43.29)     2:06.29 (45.21)     2:43.67 (37.38)
 12 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.03    2:46.05        
                  38.34     1:22.11 (43.77)     2:09.89 (47.78)     2:46.05 (36.16)
 13 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              2:48.00    2:47.43        
                  36.25     1:19.12 (42.87)     2:09.29 (50.17)     2:47.43 (38.14)
 14 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              2:51.20    2:47.82        
                  38.05     1:20.80 (42.75)     2:12.23 (51.43)     2:47.82 (35.59)
 15 Catalan, Kimberly A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.78    2:48.94        
                  36.83     1:18.15 (41.32)     2:12.06 (53.91)     2:48.94 (36.88)
 16 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              2:47.50    2:49.80        
                  36.88     1:19.45 (42.57)     2:09.31 (49.86)     2:49.80 (40.49)
 17 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.36    2:49.99        
                  36.81     1:19.82 (43.01)     2:12.51 (52.69)     2:49.99 (37.48)
 18 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              2:51.74    2:51.00        
                  39.72     1:22.89 (43.17)     2:12.76 (49.87)     2:51.00 (38.24)
 19 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               2:50.02    2:51.42        
                  37.44     1:22.48 (45.04)     2:15.02 (52.54)     2:51.42 (36.40)
 20 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               2:52.31    2:54.05        
                  35.90     1:22.68 (46.78)     2:16.11 (53.43)     2:54.05 (37.94)
 21 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.68    2:55.05        
                  43.32     1:24.97 (41.65)     2:14.33 (49.36)     2:55.05 (40.72)
 22 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               3:28.45    2:58.21        
                  39.09     1:24.79 (45.70)     2:20.33 (55.54)     2:58.21 (37.88)
 23 Lai, Reyna M              11 Unattached-MR        3:05.07    3:02.73        
                  41.03     1:26.75 (45.72)     2:21.07 (54.32)     3:02.73 (41.66)
 24 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                3:18.33    3:06.61        
                  43.28     1:31.22 (47.94)     2:27.10 (55.88)     3:06.61 (39.51)
 25 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.42    3:09.34        
                  41.68     1:31.76 (50.08)     2:27.52 (55.76)     3:09.34 (41.82)
 26 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.02    3:10.38        
                  39.47     1:28.56 (49.09)     2:27.60 (59.04)     3:10.38 (42.78)
 27 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.04    3:13.65        
                  48.45     1:38.43 (49.98)     2:32.76 (54.33)     3:13.65 (40.89)
 28 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:13.89        
                  45.87     1:34.43 (48.56)     2:30.82 (56.39)     3:13.89 (43.07)
 29 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              3:25.58    3:14.32        
                  45.57     1:36.64 (51.07)     2:32.56 (55.92)     3:14.32 (41.76)
 30 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                3:35.99    3:15.67        
                  45.96     1:35.11 (49.15)   2:36.10 (1:00.99)     3:15.67 (39.57)
 31 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                3:15.02    3:17.49        
                  43.80     1:38.28 (54.48)     2:34.04 (55.76)     3:17.49 (43.45)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR                 24.82      25.38        
  2 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.73      25.64        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  25.91      25.66        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                  26.94      26.45        
  5 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                  27.05      26.69        
  6 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.23      26.78        
  7 Mo, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.81        
  8 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR                 26.74      26.82        
  9 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR                 26.88      26.87        
 10 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.93        
 11 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR                 27.77      26.98        
 12 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR                 27.02      27.04        
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR                 26.96      27.13        
 14 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR                 27.48      27.21        
 15 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR                26.39      27.41        
 16 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.12      27.49        
 17 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR                 27.56      27.58        
 18 Hongamata, Petra          14 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.66        
 19 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                  28.13      27.74        
 19 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR                28.18      27.74        
 21 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR                 27.85      27.86        
 22 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      27.98        
 23 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR                 28.64      28.00        
 24 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR    28.82      28.32        
 25 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR                 28.90      28.36        
 26 Davi, Julia G             14 WISC-MR                28.52      28.44        
 27 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR                 27.77      28.46        
 28 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR                 28.61      28.51        
 29 Rogalle, Emily C          13 CSC-MR                 29.55      28.52        
 30 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR                29.50      28.57        
 31 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.95      28.67        
 32 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR                 28.43      28.70        
 33 Kelly, Vivian N           14 CSC-MR                 28.75      28.83        
 34 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.33      28.95        
 35 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      28.98        
 36 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR                 28.36      28.99        
 37 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR                28.88      29.20        
 38 Kortright, Amber M        14 WISC-MR                29.01      29.36        
 39 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR            28.60      29.44        
 40 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.97      29.45        
 41 Anderson, Kate M          14 LBA-MR                 30.49      29.53        
 42 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      29.70        
 43 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR                 32.60      29.75        
 44 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR            29.52      29.85        
 45 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR                30.61      29.87        
 46 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR                 29.09      30.17        
 47 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR                 31.10      30.43        
 48 Chen, Elizabeth           14 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.47        
 49 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.46      31.09        
 50 Chen, Caitlyn K           14 GATE-MR                36.06      31.11        
 51 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.19        
 52 Soffey, Shannon R         13 Express Swimming-MR    32.10      31.29        
 53 Berdel, Claire L          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.41        
 54 Kayku, Melinda            14 WISC-MR                32.53      31.48        
 55 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      31.53        
 56 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                  31.07      31.54        
 57 Parise, Liliana E         13 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.08        
 58 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR                 32.00      32.22        
 59 Hovanec, Brooke S         14 WISC-MR                35.77      32.25        
 60 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      32.61        
 61 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR            32.45      33.58        
 62 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR            31.83      33.63        
 63 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                  33.11      33.69        
 64 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      33.79        
 65 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR    33.73      33.84        
 66 Moore, Carolyn            13 LBA-MR                 34.05      34.03        
 67 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      34.18        
 68 Micozzi, Jillian          13 IA-MR                  32.90      34.45        
 69 Fishler, Arielle E        13 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      35.34        
 70 Forster, Sarah            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.18        
 71 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR                38.01      37.06        
 72 Kelly, Elizabeth R        13 LBA-MR                 38.65      39.51        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR                 54.02      54.34        
                  25.72       54.34 (28.62)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR    56.24      55.86        
                  26.91       55.86 (28.95)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  55.97      56.53        
                  27.01       56.53 (29.52)                                        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                  57.73      57.30        
                  27.05       57.30 (30.25)                                        
  5 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                  58.97      57.33        
                  27.52       57.33 (29.81)                                        
  6 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    54.41      57.74        
                  26.58       57.74 (31.16)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.75      57.91        
                  27.51       57.91 (30.40)                                        
  8 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      58.62        
                  28.46       58.62 (30.16)                                        
  9 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR                 58.95      58.78        
                  28.15       58.78 (30.63)                                        
 10 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      59.02        
                  28.62       59.02 (30.40)                                        
 11 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR                58.97      59.04        
                  28.15       59.04 (30.89)                                        
 12 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR    58.52      59.12        
                  28.47       59.12 (30.65)                                        
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR                 59.10      59.31        
                  28.62       59.31 (30.69)                                        
 14 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.63      59.82        
                  28.43       59.82 (31.39)                                        
 15 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR                 58.57      59.98        
                  28.64       59.98 (31.34)                                        
 16 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR                 59.13    1:00.01        
                  29.06     1:00.01 (30.95)                                        
 17 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR                 58.50    1:00.26        
                  28.25     1:00.26 (32.01)                                        
 18 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:00.61    1:00.41        
                  29.15     1:00.41 (31.26)                                        
 19 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:00.49    1:00.46        
                  29.26     1:00.46 (31.20)                                        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:00.33    1:00.69        
                  29.34     1:00.69 (31.35)                                        
 21 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50    1:00.71        
                  29.63     1:00.71 (31.08)                                        
 22 Davi, Julia G             14 WISC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.47        
                  29.69     1:01.47 (31.78)                                        
 23 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.55    1:01.52        
                  29.87     1:01.52 (31.65)                                        
 24 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:01.81        
                  29.58     1:01.81 (32.23)                                        
 25 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:03.21    1:01.99        
                  29.12     1:01.99 (32.87)                                        
 26 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               1:01.65    1:02.01        
                  30.07     1:02.01 (31.94)                                        
 27 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.24    1:02.33        
                  30.22     1:02.33 (32.11)                                        
 28 Rogalle, Emily C          13 CSC-MR               1:02.58    1:02.50        
                  30.10     1:02.50 (32.40)                                        
 29 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               1:03.78    1:02.55        
                  30.33     1:02.55 (32.22)                                        
 30 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03    1:02.85        
                  30.56     1:02.85 (32.29)                                        
 31 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:02.93        
                  29.85     1:02.93 (33.08)                                        
 32 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:03.15    1:02.98        
                  30.14     1:02.98 (32.84)                                        
 33 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:05.99    1:03.00        
                  30.18     1:03.00 (32.82)                                        
 34 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               1:03.58    1:03.01        
                  29.75     1:03.01 (33.26)                                        
 35 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              1:02.46    1:03.10        
                  30.12     1:03.10 (32.98)                                        
 35 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR               1:01.70    1:03.10        
                  30.16     1:03.10 (32.94)                                        
 37 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              1:01.65    1:03.25        
                  30.76     1:03.25 (32.49)                                        
 38 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               1:03.67    1:03.37        
                  30.71     1:03.37 (32.66)                                        
 39 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:06.61    1:03.40        
                  30.34     1:03.40 (33.06)                                        
 40 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.09    1:03.41        
                  29.99     1:03.41 (33.42)                                        
 41 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:02.28    1:03.47        
                  30.07     1:03.47 (33.40)                                        
 42 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:01.28    1:03.58        
                  30.73     1:03.58 (32.85)                                        
 43 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.63        
                  30.57     1:03.63 (33.06)                                        
 44 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:04.05        
                  30.38     1:04.05 (33.67)                                        
 45 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               1:04.74    1:04.08        
                  31.04     1:04.08 (33.04)                                        
 46 Kortright, Amber M        14 WISC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.39        
                  30.48     1:04.39 (33.91)                                        
 47 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.75    1:04.43        
                  31.28     1:04.43 (33.15)                                        
 48 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               1:09.91    1:04.46        
                  31.50     1:04.46 (32.96)                                        
 49 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.12    1:04.62        
                  31.28     1:04.62 (33.34)                                        
 50 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR               1:07.01    1:04.83        
                  30.48     1:04.83 (34.35)                                        
 51 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               1:03.24    1:05.33        
                  30.93     1:05.33 (34.40)                                        
 52 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               1:07.00    1:05.42        
                  31.01     1:05.42 (34.41)                                        
 53 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR               1:13.31    1:06.21        
                  31.84     1:06.21 (34.37)                                        
 54 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:04.43    1:06.80        
                  31.05     1:06.80 (35.75)                                        
 55 Berdel, Claire L          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.13        
                  31.35     1:07.13 (35.78)                                        
 56 Xia, Maggie               14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.28        
                  31.62     1:07.28 (35.66)                                        
 57 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:04.14    1:07.37        
                  31.62     1:07.37 (35.75)                                        
 58 Cunneen, Lauren F         14 IA-MR                1:09.15    1:07.62        
                  32.44     1:07.62 (35.18)                                        
 59 Kayku, Melinda            14 WISC-MR              1:09.51    1:08.19        
                  32.33     1:08.19 (35.86)                                        
 60 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:08.31        
                  32.23     1:08.31 (36.08)                                        
 61 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:08.49        
                  32.16     1:08.49 (36.33)                                        
 62 Soffey, Shannon R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.20    1:08.75        
                  32.77     1:08.75 (35.98)                                        
 63 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                1:06.34    1:09.53        
                  32.23     1:09.53 (37.30)                                        
 64 Sherry, Esther J          14 FA-MR                1:15.99    1:09.60        
                  33.24     1:09.60 (36.36)                                        
 65 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:10.35        
                  33.17     1:10.35 (37.18)                                        
 66 Nazarov, Lolita           14 SSC-MR               1:10.77    1:10.52        
                  32.39     1:10.52 (38.13)                                        
 67 Anderson, Kate M          14 LBA-MR               1:11.85    1:10.53        
                  33.49     1:10.53 (37.04)                                        
 68 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.41    1:10.57        
                  33.64     1:10.57 (36.93)                                        
 69 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:11.09        
                  34.17     1:11.09 (36.92)                                        
 70 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR               1:11.70    1:11.26        
                  33.97     1:11.26 (37.29)                                        
 71 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.72    1:12.47        
                  34.30     1:12.47 (38.17)                                        
 72 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                1:14.13    1:13.38        
                  34.62     1:13.38 (38.76)                                        
 73 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:13.39        
                  34.49     1:13.39 (38.90)                                        
 74 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:20.37    1:14.07        
                  35.42     1:14.07 (38.65)                                        
 75 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.96    1:14.78        
                  35.29     1:14.78 (39.49)                                        
 76 Lashinsky, Abigail        13 WISC-MR              1:12.49    1:15.04        
                  34.92     1:15.04 (40.12)                                        
 77 McCann, Jada              13 CSC-MR               1:12.80    1:15.32        
                  36.15     1:15.32 (39.17)                                        
 78 Fishler, Arielle E        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:17.43        
                  35.78     1:17.43 (41.65)                                        
 79 Forster, Sarah            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.22        
                  36.66     1:18.22 (41.56)                                        
 80 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.99    1:19.53        
                  36.19     1:19.53 (43.34)                                        
 81 Kelly, Elizabeth R        13 LBA-MR               1:21.10    1:23.51        
                  38.98     1:23.51 (44.53)                                        
 82 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:28.36    1:23.75        
                  38.86     1:23.75 (44.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR               2:00.83    2:00.55        
                  27.73       58.59 (30.86)     1:29.25 (30.66)     2:00.55 (31.30)
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:04.61    2:04.57        
                  28.22       59.98 (31.76)     1:32.20 (32.22)     2:04.57 (32.37)
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                2:07.99    2:05.27        
                  28.06       59.64 (31.58)     1:32.43 (32.79)     2:05.27 (32.84)
  4 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:12.36    2:05.62        
                  28.27       59.75 (31.48)     1:32.70 (32.95)     2:05.62 (32.92)
  5 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.31    2:07.73        
                  29.25     1:01.54 (32.29)     1:35.13 (33.59)     2:07.73 (32.60)
  6 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.34    2:07.85        
                  29.41     1:02.23 (32.82)     1:35.68 (33.45)     2:07.85 (32.17)
  7 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.83    2:07.94        
                  29.19     1:01.38 (32.19)     1:34.85 (33.47)     2:07.94 (33.09)
  8 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.53    2:08.21        
                  29.27     1:02.52 (33.25)     1:35.71 (33.19)     2:08.21 (32.50)
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:07.87    2:08.75        
                  29.73     1:02.38 (32.65)     1:35.59 (33.21)     2:08.75 (33.16)
 10 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                2:11.52    2:09.55        
                  29.72     1:03.21 (33.49)     1:37.26 (34.05)     2:09.55 (32.29)
 11 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.06    2:10.98        
                  30.51     1:03.63 (33.12)     1:37.54 (33.91)     2:10.98 (33.44)
 12 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               2:10.05    2:11.28        
                  30.26     1:03.60 (33.34)     1:37.87 (34.27)     2:11.28 (33.41)
 13 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               2:12.04    2:12.99        
                  29.91     1:03.87 (33.96)     1:38.86 (34.99)     2:12.99 (34.13)
 14 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.25    2:13.37        
                  32.14     1:06.23 (34.09)     1:40.48 (34.25)     2:13.37 (32.89)
 15 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.74    2:14.57        
                  32.59     1:06.78 (34.19)     1:41.00 (34.22)     2:14.57 (33.57)
 16 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               2:16.98    2:14.96        
                  31.35     1:05.51 (34.16)     1:40.66 (35.15)     2:14.96 (34.30)
 17 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              2:23.87    2:16.43        
                  31.09     1:05.09 (34.00)     1:40.99 (35.90)     2:16.43 (35.44)
 18 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               2:17.12    2:16.52        
                  31.67     1:06.09 (34.42)     1:41.96 (35.87)     2:16.52 (34.56)
 19 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.42    2:17.27        
                  30.66     1:05.23 (34.57)     1:41.48 (36.25)     2:17.27 (35.79)
 20 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:11.75    2:17.47        
                  31.55     1:06.67 (35.12)     1:42.12 (35.45)     2:17.47 (35.35)
 21 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              2:15.94    2:18.03        
                  31.46     1:06.52 (35.06)     1:41.91 (35.39)     2:18.03 (36.12)
 22 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.96    2:18.75        
                  31.96     1:07.20 (35.24)     1:43.12 (35.92)     2:18.75 (35.63)
 23 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          2:25.73    2:20.20        
                  32.02     1:07.84 (35.82)     1:44.25 (36.41)     2:20.20 (35.95)
 24 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               2:20.56    2:20.68        
                  32.64     1:08.93 (36.29)     1:45.01 (36.08)     2:20.68 (35.67)
 25 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               2:16.52    2:21.06        
                  31.45     1:07.33 (35.88)     1:44.25 (36.92)     2:21.06 (36.81)
 26 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:19.38    2:21.14        
                  31.83     1:08.18 (36.35)     1:45.78 (37.60)     2:21.14 (35.36)
 27 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:19.63    2:21.47        
                  30.29     1:05.55 (35.26)     1:43.83 (38.28)     2:21.47 (37.64)
 28 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.03    2:21.54        
                  32.87     1:09.29 (36.42)     1:45.36 (36.07)     2:21.54 (36.18)
 29 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR               3:07.41    2:24.66        
                  32.45     1:08.96 (36.51)     1:47.46 (38.50)     2:24.66 (37.20)
 30 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               2:18.21    2:24.95        
                  32.04     1:08.58 (36.54)     1:46.87 (38.29)     2:24.95 (38.08)
 31 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              2:29.64    2:25.31        
                  32.12     1:08.03 (35.91)     1:46.60 (38.57)     2:25.31 (38.71)
 32 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              2:20.21    2:29.35        
                  33.01     1:10.72 (37.71)     1:49.84 (39.12)     2:29.35 (39.51)
 33 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          2:35.36    2:30.13        
                  33.63     1:11.11 (37.48)     1:50.24 (39.13)     2:30.13 (39.89)
 34 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               2:40.25    2:30.54        
                  33.99     1:13.38 (39.39)     1:52.94 (39.56)     2:30.54 (37.60)
 35 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                2:32.69    2:30.91        
                  33.71     1:11.87 (38.16)     1:52.28 (40.41)     2:30.91 (38.63)
 36 Berdel, Claire L          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:31.93        
                  33.41     1:11.93 (38.52)     1:52.27 (40.34)     2:31.93 (39.66)
 37 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.00    2:32.80        
                  34.04     1:12.56 (38.52)     1:53.07 (40.51)     2:32.80 (39.73)
 38 Soffey, Shannon R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.57    2:34.82        
                  34.06     1:13.08 (39.02)     1:54.59 (41.51)     2:34.82 (40.23)
 39 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.06    2:35.04        
                  33.95     1:12.89 (38.94)     1:54.20 (41.31)     2:35.04 (40.84)
 40 Parise, Liliana E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:35.22        
                  36.50     1:16.45 (39.95)     1:57.13 (40.68)     2:35.22 (38.09)
 41 Olazabal, Karla M         14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:39.62        
                  37.60     1:20.26 (42.66)     2:01.66 (41.40)     2:39.62 (37.96)
 42 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.08    2:39.86        
                  35.75     1:17.24 (41.49)     1:59.55 (42.31)     2:39.86 (40.31)
 43 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR          2:56.57    2:39.92        
                  36.86     1:16.73 (39.87)     1:58.89 (42.16)     2:39.92 (41.03)
 44 Anderson, Kate M          14 LBA-MR               2:38.94    2:40.43        
                  37.10     1:17.89 (40.79)     2:00.29 (42.40)     2:40.43 (40.14)
 45 Micozzi, Jillian          13 IA-MR                2:43.20    2:41.44        
                  36.57     1:17.15 (40.58)     1:58.98 (41.83)     2:41.44 (42.46)
 46 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR               2:39.59    2:47.59        
                  37.03     1:19.71 (42.68)     2:03.69 (43.98)     2:47.59 (43.90)
 47 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.86    2:49.76        
                  36.22     1:20.04 (43.82)   2:49.76 (1:29.72)                    
 48 Kelly, Elizabeth R        13 LBA-MR               3:31.28    3:04.90        
                  40.94     1:30.01 (49.07)     2:18.36 (48.35)     3:04.90 (46.54)
 -- Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.10         DQ        
                  31.84     1:07.59 (35.75)     1:44.58 (36.99)          DQ (35.28)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.53    5:29.73        
                  29.19     1:01.61 (32.42)     1:34.97 (33.36)     2:08.96 (33.99)
        2:42.43 (33.47)     3:16.31 (33.88)     3:49.95 (33.64)     4:24.14 (34.19)
        4:57.49 (33.35)     5:29.73 (32.24)                                        
  2 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                5:35.25    5:30.07        
                  28.50     1:00.66 (32.16)     1:33.98 (33.32)     2:07.70 (33.72)
        2:41.97 (34.27)     3:15.98 (34.01)     3:49.89 (33.91)     4:24.00 (34.11)
        4:57.76 (33.76)     5:30.07 (32.31)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.73    5:35.29        
                  29.36     1:01.75 (32.39)     1:35.47 (33.72)     2:09.58 (34.11)
        2:43.71 (34.13)     3:18.02 (34.31)     3:52.59 (34.57)     4:27.52 (34.93)
        5:01.88 (34.36)     5:35.29 (33.41)                                        
  4 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.02    5:39.48        
                  30.17     1:03.08 (32.91)     1:36.84 (33.76)     2:10.91 (34.07)
        2:45.19 (34.28)     3:20.38 (35.19)     3:55.93 (35.55)     4:30.89 (34.96)
        5:05.79 (34.90)     5:39.48 (33.69)                                        
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                5:48.93    5:41.13        
                  28.93     1:01.51 (32.58)     1:35.52 (34.01)     2:09.61 (34.09)
        2:45.06 (35.45)     3:20.95 (35.89)     3:56.78 (35.83)     4:32.69 (35.91)
        5:07.40 (34.71)     5:41.13 (33.73)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               5:42.40    5:41.78        
                  30.00     1:03.50 (33.50)     1:38.19 (34.69)     2:13.52 (35.33)
        2:48.56 (35.04)     3:23.40 (34.84)     3:58.22 (34.82)     4:33.27 (35.05)
        5:08.37 (35.10)     5:41.78 (33.41)                                        
  7 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.69    5:49.51        
                  30.18     1:03.99 (33.81)     1:39.69 (35.70)     2:15.73 (36.04)
        2:51.46 (35.73)     3:27.33 (35.87)     4:03.50 (36.17)     4:39.36 (35.86)
        5:15.27 (35.91)     5:49.51 (34.24)                                        
  8 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               5:54.83    5:53.48        
                  31.00     1:05.52 (34.52)     1:41.26 (35.74)     2:17.26 (36.00)
        2:53.61 (36.35)     3:30.40 (36.79)     4:06.44 (36.04)     4:42.83 (36.39)
        5:18.70 (35.87)     5:53.48 (34.78)                                        
  9 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               5:53.12    5:53.76        
                  31.72     1:06.82 (35.10)     1:42.57 (35.75)     2:17.85 (35.28)
        2:53.36 (35.51)     3:28.87 (35.51)     4:04.78 (35.91)     4:41.44 (36.66)
        5:17.85 (36.41)     5:53.76 (35.91)                                        
 10 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.76    5:58.49        
                  33.29     1:09.28 (35.99)     1:46.29 (37.01)     2:23.14 (36.85)
        2:59.91 (36.77)     3:36.71 (36.80)     4:12.98 (36.27)     4:48.94 (35.96)
        5:24.33 (35.39)     5:58.49 (34.16)                                        
 11 Cody, Rachel A            14 IA-MR                5:59.41    5:59.71        
                  32.15     1:07.89 (35.74)     1:44.74 (36.85)     2:21.62 (36.88)
        2:58.96 (37.34)     3:35.70 (36.74)     4:12.98 (37.28)     4:49.32 (36.34)
        5:26.21 (36.89)     5:59.71 (33.50)                                        
 12 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.64    6:03.59        
                  34.12     1:11.28 (37.16)     1:48.54 (37.26)     2:25.59 (37.05)
        3:02.95 (37.36)     3:40.36 (37.41)     4:17.54 (37.18)     4:54.61 (37.07)
        5:30.52 (35.91)     6:03.59 (33.07)                                        
 13 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               6:00.00    6:04.01        
                  31.30     1:06.24 (34.94)     1:42.16 (35.92)     2:18.57 (36.41)
        2:55.19 (36.62)     3:32.78 (37.59)     4:10.70 (37.92)     4:49.27 (38.57)
        5:27.87 (38.60)     6:04.01 (36.14)                                        
 14 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.04    6:05.76        
                  33.52     1:09.94 (36.42)     1:46.81 (36.87)     2:24.40 (37.59)
        3:01.90 (37.50)     3:39.28 (37.38)     4:16.34 (37.06)     4:53.28 (36.94)
        5:30.95 (37.67)     6:05.76 (34.81)                                        
 15 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              6:08.03    6:06.44        
                  31.60     1:07.03 (35.43)     1:43.87 (36.84)     2:20.31 (36.44)
        2:57.59 (37.28)     3:34.94 (37.35)     4:13.49 (38.55)     4:51.52 (38.03)
        5:29.75 (38.23)     6:06.44 (36.69)                                        
 16 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:58.16    6:09.22        
                  31.62     1:08.06 (36.44)     1:45.76 (37.70)     2:23.47 (37.71)
        3:01.62 (38.15)     3:39.82 (38.20)     4:18.46 (38.64)     4:56.75 (38.29)
        5:34.47 (37.72)     6:09.22 (34.75)                                        
 17 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:32.86    6:09.56        
                  33.10     1:09.31 (36.21)     1:46.23 (36.92)     2:23.73 (37.50)
        3:01.40 (37.67)     3:39.22 (37.82)     4:16.96 (37.74)     4:55.17 (38.21)
        5:32.93 (37.76)     6:09.56 (36.63)                                        
 18 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               6:14.11    6:16.36        
                  32.07     1:09.28 (37.21)     1:47.90 (38.62)     2:26.74 (38.84)
        3:05.80 (39.06)     3:44.39 (38.59)     4:23.19 (38.80)     5:02.64 (39.45)
        5:40.81 (38.17)     6:16.36 (35.55)                                        
 19 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  7:04.54    6:17.36        
                  32.96     1:09.44 (36.48)     1:46.41 (36.97)     2:23.81 (37.40)
        3:01.34 (37.53)     3:40.67 (39.33)     4:20.29 (39.62)     4:59.86 (39.57)
        5:39.44 (39.58)     6:17.36 (37.92)                                        
 20 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              6:04.13    6:19.17        
                  32.24     1:07.79 (35.55)     1:44.84 (37.05)     2:22.72 (37.88)
        3:01.37 (38.65)     3:40.11 (38.74)     4:19.89 (39.78)     4:59.31 (39.42)
        5:39.43 (40.12)     6:19.17 (39.74)                                        
 21 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.32    6:39.20        
                  34.69     1:14.46 (39.77)     1:54.88 (40.42)     2:35.83 (40.95)
        3:17.11 (41.28)     3:58.35 (41.24)     4:39.23 (40.88)     5:19.86 (40.63)
        6:00.52 (40.66)     6:39.20 (38.68)                                        
 22 Sherry, Esther J          14 FA-MR                9:00.99    7:21.84        
                  36.43     1:16.09 (39.66)     1:59.46 (43.37)     2:44.63 (45.17)
        3:29.78 (45.15)     4:15.76 (45.98)     5:02.46 (46.70)     5:50.72 (48.26)
        6:37.32 (46.60)     7:21.84 (44.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:03.73    1:04.16        
                  31.59     1:04.16 (32.57)                                        
  2 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:06.95    1:06.85        
                  32.86     1:06.85 (33.99)                                        
  3 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               1:05.84    1:06.91        
                  33.02     1:06.91 (33.89)                                        
  4 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:07.02        
                  33.06     1:07.02 (33.96)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:05.24    1:07.11        
                  33.08     1:07.11 (34.03)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                1:08.05    1:07.28        
                  32.28     1:07.28 (35.00)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.99        
                  33.23     1:07.99 (34.76)                                        
  8 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               1:03.51    1:08.03        
                  33.53     1:08.03 (34.50)                                        
  9 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:10.61        
                  34.78     1:10.61 (35.83)                                        
 10 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:12.72    1:10.77        
                  33.72     1:10.77 (37.05)                                        
 11 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:10.93        
                  34.89     1:10.93 (36.04)                                        
 12 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR               1:10.50    1:11.14        
                  34.00     1:11.14 (37.14)                                        
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               1:11.16    1:11.28        
                  34.45     1:11.28 (36.83)                                        
 14 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:14.88    1:11.42        
                  35.09     1:11.42 (36.33)                                        
 15 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.65    1:11.92        
                  34.89     1:11.92 (37.03)                                        
 16 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28    1:12.05        
                  34.96     1:12.05 (37.09)                                        
 17 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:11.35    1:12.11        
                  34.84     1:12.11 (37.27)                                        
 18 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:10.65    1:12.21        
                  35.19     1:12.21 (37.02)                                        
 19 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:12.31        
                  35.23     1:12.31 (37.08)                                        
 20 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.55    1:12.78        
                  35.88     1:12.78 (36.90)                                        
 21 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               1:14.64    1:13.25        
                  36.00     1:13.25 (37.25)                                        
 22 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               1:13.56    1:13.35        
                  35.04     1:13.35 (38.31)                                        
 23 Kortright, Amber M        14 WISC-MR              1:08.67    1:13.57        
                  35.92     1:13.57 (37.65)                                        
 24 Davi, Julia G             14 WISC-MR              1:11.43    1:14.17        
                  36.53     1:14.17 (37.64)                                        
 25 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.50        
                  36.09     1:14.50 (38.41)                                        
 26 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:16.38    1:15.41        
                  37.24     1:15.41 (38.17)                                        
 27 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:15.64        
                  37.26     1:15.64 (38.38)                                        
 28 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               1:14.69    1:15.65        
                  37.39     1:15.65 (38.26)                                        
 29 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                1:15.16    1:15.74        
                  37.27     1:15.74 (38.47)                                        
 30 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.64    1:15.78        
                  37.39     1:15.78 (38.39)                                        
 31 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:15.85        
                  37.17     1:15.85 (38.68)                                        
 32 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.21    1:16.16        
                  37.72     1:16.16 (38.44)                                        
 33 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:16.20        
                  37.37     1:16.20 (38.83)                                        
 34 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:16.66    1:16.69        
                  36.39     1:16.69 (40.30)                                        
 35 Berdel, Claire L          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.76        
                  36.98     1:16.76 (39.78)                                        
 36 Soffey, Shannon R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:16.86        
                  37.13     1:16.86 (39.73)                                        
 37 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.98    1:17.27        
                  37.54     1:17.27 (39.73)                                        
 38 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              1:17.04    1:17.44        
                  38.04     1:17.44 (39.40)                                        
 39 Cunneen, Lauren F         14 IA-MR                1:21.30    1:18.08        
                  38.47     1:18.08 (39.61)                                        
 40 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:19.16    1:18.37        
                  37.67     1:18.37 (40.70)                                        
 41 Nazarov, Lolita           14 SSC-MR               1:18.06    1:18.97        
                  37.86     1:18.97 (41.11)                                        
 42 Kayku, Melinda            14 WISC-MR              1:18.74    1:19.31        
                  38.01     1:19.31 (41.30)                                        
 43 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:15.91    1:19.39        
                  38.70     1:19.39 (40.69)                                        
 44 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                1:21.03    1:20.53        
                  39.77     1:20.53 (40.76)                                        
 45 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:26.21    1:21.95        
                  40.02     1:21.95 (41.93)                                        
 46 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:25.34    1:22.28        
                  40.15     1:22.28 (42.13)                                        
 46 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR               1:27.61    1:22.28        
                  40.42     1:22.28 (41.86)                                        
 48 Olazabal, Karla M         14 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:22.35        
                  39.87     1:22.35 (42.48)                                        
 49 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:31.94    1:23.86        
                  39.93     1:23.86 (43.93)                                        
 50 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.98    1:24.37        
                  41.98     1:24.37 (42.39)                                        
 51 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:24.59        
                  40.15     1:24.59 (44.44)                                        
 52 Anderson, Kate M          14 LBA-MR               1:25.10    1:24.90        
                  42.17     1:24.90 (42.73)                                        
 53 Lashinsky, Abigail        13 WISC-MR              1:27.64    1:25.13        
                  41.49     1:25.13 (43.64)                                        
 54 Forster, Sarah            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.72        
                  42.04     1:25.72 (43.68)                                        
 55 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:26.81        
                  43.27     1:26.81 (43.54)                                        
 56 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.62    1:27.68        
                  42.89     1:27.68 (44.79)                                        
 57 Sherry, Esther J          14 FA-MR                1:25.99    1:28.05        
                  42.46     1:28.05 (45.59)                                        
 58 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR               1:25.90    1:30.57        
                  43.61     1:30.57 (46.96)                                        
 59 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.88    1:31.07        
                  43.71     1:31.07 (47.36)                                        
 60 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.74    1:32.25        
                  44.56     1:32.25 (47.69)                                        
 -- Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:39.16         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  44.81          DQ (45.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.40    2:22.35        
                  33.40     1:09.81 (36.41)     1:46.24 (36.43)     2:22.35 (36.11)
  2 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               2:23.72    2:25.21        
                  33.69     1:10.86 (37.17)     1:49.80 (38.94)     2:25.21 (35.41)
  3 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:30.15    2:27.07        
                  33.78     1:12.00 (38.22)     1:50.54 (38.54)     2:27.07 (36.53)
  4 Mo, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.01    2:27.32        
                  33.53     1:10.31 (36.78)     1:49.32 (39.01)     2:27.32 (38.00)
  5 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.95    2:27.97        
                  34.33     1:11.38 (37.05)     1:49.93 (38.55)     2:27.97 (38.04)
  6 Kortright, Amber M        14 WISC-MR              2:28.31    2:31.12        
                  35.98     1:14.30 (38.32)     1:53.69 (39.39)     2:31.12 (37.43)
  7 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.61    2:32.55        
                  36.31     1:15.71 (39.40)     1:54.72 (39.01)     2:32.55 (37.83)
  8 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               2:42.33    2:32.94        
                  36.99     1:15.70 (38.71)     1:55.03 (39.33)     2:32.94 (37.91)
  9 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.38    2:34.04        
                  36.35     1:14.85 (38.50)     1:55.61 (40.76)     2:34.04 (38.43)
 10 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               2:33.66    2:34.93        
                  36.38     1:15.73 (39.35)     1:55.80 (40.07)     2:34.93 (39.13)
 11 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.31    2:37.77        
                  38.23     1:18.41 (40.18)     1:58.81 (40.40)     2:37.77 (38.96)
 12 Chen, Elizabeth           14 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:41.19        
                  37.76     1:18.59 (40.83)     2:00.91 (42.32)     2:41.19 (40.28)
 13 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.41    2:41.22        
                  38.91     1:20.32 (41.41)     2:01.35 (41.03)     2:41.22 (39.87)
 14 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.08    2:41.87        
                  39.34     1:20.79 (41.45)     2:02.09 (41.30)     2:41.87 (39.78)
 15 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                2:40.62    2:44.35        
                  38.24     1:19.68 (41.44)     2:03.22 (43.54)     2:44.35 (41.13)
 16 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:50.55        
                  39.63     1:22.36 (42.73)     2:07.47 (45.11)     2:50.55 (43.08)
 17 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:03.48        
                  42.54     1:29.03 (46.49)     2:16.34 (47.31)     3:03.48 (47.14)
 18 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.99    3:17.95        
                  46.48     1:36.42 (49.94)     2:27.97 (51.55)     3:17.95 (49.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:07.68        
                  31.84     1:07.68 (35.84)                                        
  2 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:10.86        
                  33.70     1:10.86 (37.16)                                        
  3 Mo, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:11.57        
                  33.86     1:11.57 (37.71)                                        
  4 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               1:17.34    1:12.59        
                  35.36     1:12.59 (37.23)                                        
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:13.30        
                  33.65     1:13.30 (39.65)                                        
  6 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                1:14.55    1:13.69        
                  34.71     1:13.69 (38.98)                                        
  7 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.62    1:15.55        
                  36.85     1:15.55 (38.70)                                        
  8 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:16.07    1:16.05        
                  35.17     1:16.05 (40.88)                                        
  9 Hovanec, Brooke S         14 WISC-MR              1:17.10    1:16.23        
                  36.78     1:16.23 (39.45)                                        
 10 Hongamata, Petra          14 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.40        
                  35.31     1:16.40 (41.09)                                        
 11 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:18.11    1:16.55        
                  36.57     1:16.55 (39.98)                                        
 12 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               1:17.72    1:16.99        
                  36.36     1:16.99 (40.63)                                        
 13 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.33    1:17.11        
                  36.07     1:17.11 (41.04)                                        
 14 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:20.97    1:17.71        
                  36.53     1:17.71 (41.18)                                        
 15 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.00    1:17.78        
                  37.14     1:17.78 (40.64)                                        
 16 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:18.15        
                  37.00     1:18.15 (41.15)                                        
 17 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               1:17.95    1:18.89        
                  36.15     1:18.89 (42.74)                                        
 18 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:19.12        
                  37.50     1:19.12 (41.62)                                        
 19 Kortright, Amber M        14 WISC-MR              1:18.78    1:20.22        
                  37.31     1:20.22 (42.91)                                        
 20 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:20.37        
                  37.86     1:20.37 (42.51)                                        
 21 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.09    1:20.38        
                  37.64     1:20.38 (42.74)                                        
 22 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:26.15    1:20.42        
                  37.44     1:20.42 (42.98)                                        
 23 Davi, Julia G             14 WISC-MR              1:21.90    1:21.01        
                  38.71     1:21.01 (42.30)                                        
 24 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:21.41        
                  39.20     1:21.41 (42.21)                                        
 25 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:21.62        
                  38.55     1:21.62 (43.07)                                        
 26 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:22.61    1:21.94        
                  39.35     1:21.94 (42.59)                                        
 27 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.41    1:22.27        
                  38.76     1:22.27 (43.51)                                        
 28 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.26    1:23.87        
                  39.78     1:23.87 (44.09)                                        
 29 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR               1:23.01    1:24.16        
                  40.16     1:24.16 (44.00)                                        
 30 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:25.13    1:24.35        
                  39.93     1:24.35 (44.42)                                        
 31 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:24.85        
                  39.97     1:24.85 (44.88)                                        
 32 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:24.28    1:24.87        
                  40.06     1:24.87 (44.81)                                        
 33 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               1:20.85    1:24.96        
                  39.80     1:24.96 (45.16)                                        
 34 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:22.16    1:25.84        
                  39.65     1:25.84 (46.19)                                        
 35 Anderson, Kate M          14 LBA-MR               1:26.12    1:25.91        
                  41.02     1:25.91 (44.89)                                        
 36 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR               1:24.10    1:26.00        
                  40.56     1:26.00 (45.44)                                        
 37 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               1:28.06    1:26.38        
                  41.55     1:26.38 (44.83)                                        
 38 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.87    1:26.42        
                  40.84     1:26.42 (45.58)                                        
 39 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.52    1:26.45        
                  41.42     1:26.45 (45.03)                                        
 40 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.12    1:26.56        
                  41.39     1:26.56 (45.17)                                        
 41 Kelly, Vivian N           14 CSC-MR               1:26.24    1:26.69        
                  40.80     1:26.69 (45.89)                                        
 42 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:26.33    1:26.89        
                  40.53     1:26.89 (46.36)                                        
 43 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               1:27.66    1:27.03        
                  41.78     1:27.03 (45.25)                                        
 44 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          1:26.42    1:28.16        
                  41.60     1:28.16 (46.56)                                        
 45 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:25.67    1:28.36        
                  41.39     1:28.36 (46.97)                                        
 46 Kayku, Melinda            14 WISC-MR              1:26.68    1:28.87        
                  41.20     1:28.87 (47.67)                                        
 47 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          1:31.68    1:28.88        
                  41.69     1:28.88 (47.19)                                        
 48 Moore, Carolyn            13 LBA-MR               1:29.64    1:30.00        
                  42.88     1:30.00 (47.12)                                        
 49 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:29.16    1:31.74        
                  43.94     1:31.74 (47.80)                                        
 50 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.60    1:32.62        
                  44.31     1:32.62 (48.31)                                        
 51 Chen, Caitlyn K           14 GATE-MR              1:35.35    1:32.79        
                  43.62     1:32.79 (49.17)                                        
 52 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.03    1:33.56        
                  43.61     1:33.56 (49.95)                                        
 53 Olazabal, Karla M         14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:34.53        
                  44.81     1:34.53 (49.72)                                        
 54 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.31    1:36.17        
                  45.72     1:36.17 (50.45)                                        
 55 Micozzi, Jillian          13 IA-MR                1:41.24    1:36.58        
                  45.97     1:36.58 (50.61)                                        
 56 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               1:35.25    1:37.45        
                  46.09     1:37.45 (51.36)                                        
 57 Parise, Liliana E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:38.82        
                  47.57     1:38.82 (51.25)                                        
 58 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.94    1:38.88        
                  46.08     1:38.88 (52.80)                                        
 59 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                1:38.96    1:39.41        
                  46.71     1:39.41 (52.70)                                        
 60 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR               1:37.81    1:40.07        
                  46.12     1:40.07 (53.95)                                        
 61 Forster, Sarah            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.18        
                  48.37     1:40.18 (51.81)                                        
 62 Berdel, Claire L          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.75        
                  46.26     1:42.75 (56.49)                                        
 63 Fishler, Arielle E        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.25    1:45.82        
                  49.83     1:45.82 (55.99)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR          1:47.90    1:48.64        
                  50.65     1:48.64 (57.99)                                        
 65 Kelly, Elizabeth R        13 LBA-MR               1:50.50    2:02.50        
                  58.91   2:02.50 (1:03.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               2:25.15    2:27.82        
                  32.80     1:10.52 (37.72)     1:48.93 (38.41)     2:27.82 (38.89)
  2 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.74    2:31.02        
                  32.88     1:10.76 (37.88)     1:50.35 (39.59)     2:31.02 (40.67)
  3 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               2:43.17    2:37.03        
                  35.78     1:15.76 (39.98)     1:56.76 (41.00)     2:37.03 (40.27)
  4 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:39.67    2:37.64        
                  34.81     1:15.59 (40.78)     1:55.56 (39.97)     2:37.64 (42.08)
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.74        
                  35.88     1:16.11 (40.23)     1:57.40 (41.29)     2:38.74 (41.34)
  6 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.51    2:44.65        
                  37.85     1:20.58 (42.73)     2:02.97 (42.39)     2:44.65 (41.68)
  7 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               2:46.19    2:45.75        
                  37.58     1:19.83 (42.25)     2:02.69 (42.86)     2:45.75 (43.06)
  8 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.19    2:45.78        
                  39.58     1:22.05 (42.47)     2:03.88 (41.83)     2:45.78 (41.90)
  9 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               2:46.18    2:45.90        
                  37.14     1:19.66 (42.52)     2:03.50 (43.84)     2:45.90 (42.40)
 10 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.97    2:47.48        
                  38.25     1:20.81 (42.56)     2:04.22 (43.41)     2:47.48 (43.26)
 11 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.79    2:48.23        
                  38.36     1:21.51 (43.15)     2:04.94 (43.43)     2:48.23 (43.29)
 12 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.61    2:50.79        
                  38.87     1:22.75 (43.88)     2:06.80 (44.05)     2:50.79 (43.99)
 13 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              3:02.56    2:52.66        
                  38.53     1:21.66 (43.13)     2:07.09 (45.43)     2:52.66 (45.57)
 14 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              2:58.72    2:56.20        
                  40.00     1:23.90 (43.90)     2:09.81 (45.91)     2:56.20 (46.39)
 15 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.09    2:56.42        
                  40.52     1:26.13 (45.61)     2:11.59 (45.46)     2:56.42 (44.83)
 16 Xia, Maggie               14 NCAC-MR              2:49.00    2:57.32        
                  38.65     1:22.05 (43.40)     2:08.45 (46.40)     2:57.32 (48.87)
 17 Kortright, Amber M        14 WISC-MR              2:53.13    2:57.92        
                  38.80     1:24.26 (45.46)     2:11.68 (47.42)     2:57.92 (46.24)
 18 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.91    2:59.53        
                  41.44     1:26.53 (45.09)     2:13.56 (47.03)     2:59.53 (45.97)
 19 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.96    2:59.74        
                  40.86     1:26.34 (45.48)     2:12.84 (46.50)     2:59.74 (46.90)
 20 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               2:55.95    3:00.31        
                  39.10     1:24.89 (45.79)     2:12.96 (48.07)     3:00.31 (47.35)
 21 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              2:55.37    3:00.43        
                  40.38     1:25.27 (44.89)     2:12.40 (47.13)     3:00.43 (48.03)
 22 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.92        
                  41.63     1:27.60 (45.97)     2:14.68 (47.08)     3:00.92 (46.24)
 23 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.12    3:02.67        
                  41.37     1:28.45 (47.08)     2:15.69 (47.24)     3:02.67 (46.98)
 24 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.33    3:02.91        
                  41.85     1:27.61 (45.76)     2:14.94 (47.33)     3:02.91 (47.97)
 25 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              3:04.11    3:03.09        
                  41.91     1:29.22 (47.31)     2:16.86 (47.64)     3:03.09 (46.23)
 26 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.33    3:03.40        
                  42.47     1:29.44 (46.97)     2:17.50 (48.06)     3:03.40 (45.90)
 27 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:04.57        
                  42.59     1:29.17 (46.58)     2:17.93 (48.76)     3:04.57 (46.64)
 28 Sherry, Esther J          14 FA-MR                3:25.99    3:04.59        
                  43.52     1:30.65 (47.13)     2:19.11 (48.46)     3:04.59 (45.48)
 29 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              3:16.84    3:05.07        
                  42.10     1:28.26 (46.16)     2:16.41 (48.15)     3:05.07 (48.66)
 30 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              3:00.66    3:05.21        
                  41.00     1:28.69 (47.69)     2:17.13 (48.44)     3:05.21 (48.08)
 31 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               2:58.14    3:05.26        
                  39.79     1:26.36 (46.57)     2:16.05 (49.69)     3:05.26 (49.21)
 32 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:08.95        
                  40.30     1:28.90 (48.60)     2:19.26 (50.36)     3:08.95 (49.69)
 33 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              3:08.77    3:10.82        
                  42.61     1:30.26 (47.65)     2:20.12 (49.86)     3:10.82 (50.70)
 34 Cunneen, Lauren F         14 IA-MR                3:25.00    3:13.65        
                  43.15     1:33.16 (50.01)     2:24.04 (50.88)     3:13.65 (49.61)
 35 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.82    3:17.53        
                  45.66     1:35.84 (50.18)     2:27.54 (51.70)     3:17.53 (49.99)
 36 Kayku, Melinda            14 WISC-MR              3:09.70    3:17.79        
                  43.28     1:33.09 (49.81)     2:25.61 (52.52)     3:17.79 (52.18)
 37 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              3:13.90    3:20.75        
                  44.19     1:34.95 (50.76)     2:28.13 (53.18)     3:20.75 (52.62)
 38 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.36    3:21.04        
                  44.36     1:36.26 (51.90)     2:29.89 (53.63)     3:21.04 (51.15)
 39 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.06    3:27.85        
                  44.99     1:38.00 (53.01)     2:32.96 (54.96)     3:27.85 (54.89)
 40 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.35    3:38.39        
                  47.80     1:44.13 (56.33)     2:42.47 (58.34)     3:38.39 (55.92)
 41 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR               3:31.45    3:38.49        
                  50.15     1:44.57 (54.42)     2:41.22 (56.65)     3:38.49 (57.27)
 42 McCann, Jada              13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:39.29        
                  49.76     1:45.57 (55.81)     2:43.30 (57.73)     3:39.29 (55.99)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.89    1:01.87        
                  29.66     1:01.87 (32.21)                                        
  2 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR               1:00.82    1:02.43        
                  28.15     1:02.43 (34.28)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Megan H         13 IA-MR                1:07.98    1:05.30        
                  30.90     1:05.30 (34.40)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:06.29    1:05.52        
                  30.67     1:05.52 (34.85)                                        
  5 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:02.48    1:05.81        
                  29.96     1:05.81 (35.85)                                        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:07.49    1:06.04        
                  30.28     1:06.04 (35.76)                                        
  7 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:06.60        
                  31.22     1:06.60 (35.38)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:06.79        
                  32.03     1:06.79 (34.76)                                        
  8 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:06.40    1:06.79        
                  31.38     1:06.79 (35.41)                                        
 10 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               1:05.18    1:07.27        
                  31.82     1:07.27 (35.45)                                        
 11 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.39    1:08.03        
                  32.55     1:08.03 (35.48)                                        
 12 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:09.61        
                  32.73     1:09.61 (36.88)                                        
 13 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:04.90    1:09.99        
                  31.06     1:09.99 (38.93)                                        
 14 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               1:09.63    1:10.04        
                  31.75     1:10.04 (38.29)                                        
 15 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               1:11.23    1:10.54        
                  32.69     1:10.54 (37.85)                                        
 16 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.05    1:11.22        
                  34.54     1:11.22 (36.68)                                        
 17 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:08.60    1:11.34        
                  32.32     1:11.34 (39.02)                                        
 18 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               1:11.01    1:12.77        
                  32.58     1:12.77 (40.19)                                        
 19 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.89    1:13.13        
                  33.67     1:13.13 (39.46)                                        
 20 Chen, Elizabeth           14 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.94        
                  34.23     1:16.94 (42.71)                                        
 21 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:16.99    1:17.35        
                  34.66     1:17.35 (42.69)                                        
 22 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.21        
                  35.08     1:18.21 (43.13)                                        
 23 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.25    1:19.34        
                  34.96     1:19.34 (44.38)                                        
 24 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:29.65    1:22.08        
                  36.24     1:22.08 (45.84)                                        
 25 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:23.41    1:22.91        
                  39.30     1:22.91 (43.61)                                        
 26 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          1:24.81    1:24.03        
                  39.06     1:24.03 (44.97)                                        
 27 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:25.87        
                  37.98     1:25.87 (47.89)                                        
 28 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                1:24.76    1:25.99        
                  39.08     1:25.99 (46.91)                                        
 29 Chen, Caitlyn K           14 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:30.12        
                  43.90     1:30.12 (46.22)                                        
 30 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.44    1:30.76        
                  41.16     1:30.76 (49.60)                                        
 31 Fishler, Arielle E        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.09        
                  40.74     1:35.09 (54.35)                                        
 32 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR               1:31.70    1:35.68        
                  41.33     1:35.68 (54.35)                                        
 -- Davi, Julia G             14 WISC-MR              1:13.64         DQ        
                  34.21          DQ (39.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:26.06    2:22.12        
                  31.45     1:07.03 (35.58)     1:44.28 (37.25)     2:22.12 (37.84)
  2 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:29.98    2:25.43        
                  31.94     1:08.40 (36.46)     1:46.98 (38.58)     2:25.43 (38.45)
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:29.63    2:28.71        
                  32.48     1:09.09 (36.61)     1:47.89 (38.80)     2:28.71 (40.82)
  4 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.25    2:34.19        
                  34.35     1:13.54 (39.19)     1:53.78 (40.24)     2:34.19 (40.41)
  5 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               2:43.85    2:45.01        
                  33.52     1:15.41 (41.89)     1:59.51 (44.10)     2:45.01 (45.50)
  6 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               2:59.56    2:52.99        
                  35.27     1:18.60 (43.33)     2:05.81 (47.21)     2:52.99 (47.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:20.63        
                  29.46     1:06.19 (36.73)     1:49.62 (43.43)     2:20.63 (31.01)
  2 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:23.47    2:20.68        
                  30.26     1:07.20 (36.94)     1:47.79 (40.59)     2:20.68 (32.89)
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.18        
                  29.94     1:08.28 (38.34)     1:48.69 (40.41)     2:21.18 (32.49)
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                2:23.98    2:24.97        
                  30.91     1:07.90 (36.99)     1:51.52 (43.62)     2:24.97 (33.45)
  5 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     13 LBA-MR               2:31.11    2:28.51        
                  31.92     1:10.37 (38.45)     1:54.98 (44.61)     2:28.51 (33.53)
  6 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:30.51    2:29.20        
                  31.38     1:11.10 (39.72)     1:56.99 (45.89)     2:29.20 (32.21)
  7 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.34    2:29.42        
                  35.96     1:14.01 (38.05)     1:57.98 (43.97)     2:29.42 (31.44)
  8 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               2:31.96    2:30.27        
                  32.81     1:11.56 (38.75)     1:58.08 (46.52)     2:30.27 (32.19)
  9 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:22.52    2:30.53        
                  30.85     1:11.70 (40.85)     1:55.42 (43.72)     2:30.53 (35.11)
 10 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.18    2:32.07        
                  32.95     1:11.96 (39.01)     1:59.32 (47.36)     2:32.07 (32.75)
 11 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.56    2:32.10        
                  35.06     1:13.39 (38.33)     1:58.61 (45.22)     2:32.10 (33.49)
 12 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:33.34    2:33.09        
                  31.70     1:11.30 (39.60)     1:59.30 (48.00)     2:33.09 (33.79)
 13 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               2:29.91    2:33.12        
                  32.58     1:11.71 (39.13)     1:58.86 (47.15)     2:33.12 (34.26)
 14 Davi, Julia G             14 WISC-MR              2:36.04    2:33.42        
                  34.75     1:14.90 (40.15)     2:00.17 (45.27)     2:33.42 (33.25)
 15 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.31    2:34.17        
                  33.50     1:13.45 (39.95)     2:00.47 (47.02)     2:34.17 (33.70)
 16 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              2:30.70    2:34.42        
                  33.42     1:13.48 (40.06)     1:59.01 (45.53)     2:34.42 (35.41)
 17 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.65    2:35.12        
                  34.48     1:14.90 (40.42)     1:59.13 (44.23)     2:35.12 (35.99)
 18 Colefield, Sarah B        14 CSC-MR               2:28.03    2:35.19        
                  31.47     1:12.44 (40.97)     1:59.79 (47.35)     2:35.19 (35.40)
 19 Kreuscher, Camryn M       13 CSC-MR               2:34.17    2:35.41        
                  34.34     1:14.08 (39.74)     2:02.43 (48.35)     2:35.41 (32.98)
 20 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.11    2:37.07        
                  35.17     1:16.69 (41.52)     2:01.71 (45.02)     2:37.07 (35.36)
 21 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.52    2:37.13        
                  37.25     1:16.78 (39.53)     2:02.93 (46.15)     2:37.13 (34.20)
 22 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.79    2:37.31        
                  35.03     1:17.60 (42.57)     2:03.56 (45.96)     2:37.31 (33.75)
 23 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               2:43.27    2:37.63        
                  33.18     1:14.74 (41.56)     2:02.71 (47.97)     2:37.63 (34.92)
 24 Vitale, Serafina H        14 LBA-MR               2:35.30    2:37.87        
                  32.99     1:13.99 (41.00)     2:01.39 (47.40)     2:37.87 (36.48)
 25 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR               2:53.07    2:38.20        
                  35.01     1:13.75 (38.74)     2:02.32 (48.57)     2:38.20 (35.88)
 26 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              2:49.13    2:40.72        
                  36.13     1:18.99 (42.86)     2:03.59 (44.60)     2:40.72 (37.13)
 27 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              2:38.08    2:41.31        
                  33.15     1:15.96 (42.81)     2:04.58 (48.62)     2:41.31 (36.73)
 28 Xia, Maggie               14 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:42.01        
                  33.26     1:13.44 (40.18)     2:00.36 (46.92)     2:42.01 (41.65)
 29 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:47.98    2:42.06        
                  33.33     1:16.64 (43.31)     2:04.63 (47.99)     2:42.06 (37.43)
 30 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               2:40.47    2:42.41        
                  37.83     1:17.87 (40.04)     2:06.30 (48.43)     2:42.41 (36.11)
 31 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              2:35.11    2:44.64        
                  33.86     1:18.91 (45.05)     2:05.51 (46.60)     2:44.64 (39.13)
 32 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              2:50.67    2:47.22        
                  38.78     1:23.56 (44.78)     2:10.46 (46.90)     2:47.22 (36.76)
 33 Anderson, Kate M          14 LBA-MR               3:00.89    2:47.69        
                  38.17     1:21.94 (43.77)     2:09.91 (47.97)     2:47.69 (37.78)
 34 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               2:41.55    2:52.51        
                  38.78     1:21.73 (42.95)     2:10.78 (49.05)     2:52.51 (41.73)
 35 Berdel, Claire L          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.71        
                  35.88     1:17.59 (41.71)     2:14.03 (56.44)     2:55.71 (41.68)
 36 Nazarov, Lolita           14 SSC-MR               2:53.92    2:56.36        
                  37.19     1:21.55 (44.36)     2:14.43 (52.88)     2:56.36 (41.93)
 37 Sherry, Esther J          14 FA-MR                3:10.99    2:57.68        
                  38.28     1:25.99 (47.71)     2:15.03 (49.04)     2:57.68 (42.65)
 38 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                2:58.02    2:57.80        
                  39.18     1:20.97 (41.79)     2:17.22 (56.25)     2:57.80 (40.58)
 39 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.69    2:59.33        
                  35.11     1:22.65 (47.54)     2:17.39 (54.74)     2:59.33 (41.94)
 40 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                3:02.75    3:01.75        
                  41.11     1:25.61 (44.50)     2:19.83 (54.22)     3:01.75 (41.92)
 41 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.89    3:03.72        
                  44.53     1:31.05 (46.52)     2:24.78 (53.73)     3:03.72 (38.94)
 42 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.21    3:06.53        
                  40.16     1:25.68 (45.52)     2:22.77 (57.09)     3:06.53 (43.76)
 43 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               3:18.33    3:09.19        
                  48.10     1:34.95 (46.85)     2:30.76 (55.81)     3:09.19 (38.43)
 44 Galloway, Samantha N      14 SSC-MR               3:07.11    3:11.46        
                  39.51     1:28.50 (48.99)   2:28.64 (1:00.14)     3:11.46 (42.82)
 45 Fishler, Arielle E        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.53    3:12.37        
                  41.08     1:32.67 (51.59)     2:29.44 (56.77)     3:12.37 (42.93)
 46 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.31    3:17.69        
                  49.13     1:37.54 (48.41)     2:33.42 (55.88)     3:17.69 (44.27)
 47 Kelly, Elizabeth R        13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:46.08        
                  52.60     1:51.86 (59.26)   2:56.52 (1:04.66)     3:46.08 (49.56)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.14    4:57.48        
                  30.71     1:10.33 (39.62)     1:49.82 (39.49)     2:28.81 (38.99)
        3:07.68 (38.87)     3:49.87 (42.19)     4:25.19 (35.32)     4:57.48 (32.29)
  2 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.31    4:57.80        
                  31.73     1:08.29 (36.56)     1:47.00 (38.71)     2:24.48 (37.48)
        3:07.59 (43.11)     3:51.73 (44.14)     4:26.09 (34.36)     4:57.80 (31.71)
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               5:07.66    5:00.33        
                                                    2:00.54 ( )     2:24.22 (23.68)
                                3:08.87 ( )   5:00.33 (1:51.46)                    
  4 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:11.55    5:10.31        
                  34.20     1:15.42 (41.22)     1:54.78 (39.36)     2:32.82 (38.04)
        3:16.54 (43.72)     4:00.11 (43.57)     4:35.93 (35.82)     5:10.31 (34.38)
  5 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.05    5:10.79        
                  33.42     1:11.51 (38.09)     1:52.03 (40.52)     2:30.96 (38.93)
        3:16.10 (45.14)     4:00.03 (43.93)     4:37.04 (37.01)     5:10.79 (33.75)
  6 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               5:12.92    5:15.02        
                  32.06     1:09.83 (37.77)     1:52.30 (42.47)     2:33.18 (40.88)
        3:17.45 (44.27)     4:01.93 (44.48)     4:38.40 (36.47)     5:15.02 (36.62)
  7 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.63    5:16.02        
                  36.78     1:17.55 (40.77)     1:58.13 (40.58)     2:37.03 (38.90)
        3:21.64 (44.61)     4:07.13 (45.49)     4:43.19 (36.06)     5:16.02 (32.83)
  7 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.19    5:16.02        
                  37.69     1:25.64 (47.95)     2:03.62 (37.98)     2:42.16 (38.54)
        3:26.66 (44.50)     4:10.50 (43.84)     4:43.85 (33.35)     5:16.02 (32.17)
  9 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               5:09.71    5:18.57        
                  33.23     1:12.36 (39.13)     1:52.65 (40.29)     2:32.43 (39.78)
        3:20.58 (48.15)     4:08.87 (48.29)     4:44.09 (35.22)     5:18.57 (34.48)
 10 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:51.87    5:53.21        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                  24.21      24.54        
  2 Tutone, Marisa A          16 IA-MR                  25.75      25.14        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.32      25.18        
  4 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR                 24.96      25.33        
  5 Danin, Kylie L            18 IA-MR                  25.10      25.57        
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 IA-MR                  25.46      25.71        
  7 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR                25.55      25.95        
  8 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR                25.11      26.31        
  9 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR                 25.26      26.37        
 10 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR                26.19      26.42        
 11 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR                 28.47      26.45        
 12 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      26.52        
 13 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      26.53        
 14 IP, Karen                 17 WISC-MR                27.66      26.56        
 15 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.10      26.58        
 16 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR                26.14      26.64        
 17 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Express Swimming-MR    25.43      26.72        
 18 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR                 26.97      26.76        
 19 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                  26.50      26.77        
 20 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                  26.34      26.81        
 21 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    25.87      26.83        
 22 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR                26.95      26.97        
 23 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.88      27.01        
 24 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR                27.12      27.05        
 25 Woll, Samantha M          17 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      27.12        
 26 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR                26.52      27.14        
 27 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR                 26.96      27.15        
 28 Shirazi, Tara J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.51      27.25        
 29 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.27        
 30 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      27.29        
 31 Lee, Sophia M             15 CSC-MR                 26.71      27.31        
 32 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                  27.81      27.36        
 33 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      27.39        
 34 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                  27.19      27.43        
 35 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.45        
 36 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                 27.47      27.49        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.60        
 38 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR                 27.21      27.89        
 39 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.63      27.92        
 40 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR                28.30      28.01        
 41 Baker, Aileen G           16 SSC-MR                 27.73      28.12        
 42 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.86      28.19        
 43 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR                 28.34      28.24        
 43 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR                 28.07      28.24        
 45 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR                28.15      28.32        
 46 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                  27.44      28.35        
 47 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR                28.06      28.41        
 48 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR                27.66      28.43        
 49 Penny, Jessica E          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      28.46        
 50 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      28.47        
 50 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR                 28.45      28.47        
 52 Liu, Serina               17 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.55        
 53 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                  28.44      28.58        
 54 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.51      28.73        
 55 Forster, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.94        
 56 Forster, Bridget          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.96        
 57 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                  28.83      29.03        
 58 Wirkowski, Kristina E     16 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      29.33        
 59 Szydziak, Abigail         14 WISC-MR                   NT      29.37        
 60 Cheung, Emily C           16 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      29.50        
 61 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR                 29.19      29.51        
 62 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR            28.77      29.55        
 63 Pierce, Taylor F          15 IA-MR                  29.86      29.67        
 64 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR    29.38      29.70        
 65 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      29.72        
 66 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR                 30.93      29.87        
 67 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.88        
 68 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR                   NT      29.91        
 69 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR            30.45      29.97        
 70 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR                 29.56      30.03        
 71 Abdelrahamn, Rawan A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.74      30.18        
 72 Ballon, Carmen D          17 BBSC-MR                30.00      30.41        
 73 Singer, Gabrielle J       17 IA-MR                  30.69      30.55        
 74 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR                30.00      30.72        
 75 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      31.22        
 76 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR                29.85      31.27        
 77 Tung, Michelle L          12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.55        
 78 Duer, Samantha L          15 RedTails-MR            33.09      31.81        
 79 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR                31.57      31.94        
 80 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR            31.87      32.26        
 81 Dean, Lauren E            11 LBA-MR                 32.50      32.37        
 82 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      32.59        
 83 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  33.45      32.63        
 84 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      32.86        
 85 Herrera, Elsie            16 RedTails-MR            34.99      35.67        
 86 Dean, Catherine A          9 LBA-MR                 35.08      36.28        
 87 Mishra, Shivani           15 FA-MR                  35.99      37.82        
 88 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR                 42.84      40.66        
 89 Maroney, Amanda            8 Express Swimming-MR    43.05      43.45        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                  51.75      52.82        
                  25.36       52.82 (27.46)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      53.66        
                  26.07       53.66 (27.59)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L            18 IA-MR                  53.60      54.89        
                  25.78       54.89 (29.11)                                        
  4 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  27 NYAC-MR                55.00      55.34        
                  26.35       55.34 (28.99)                                        
  5 Tutone, Marisa A          16 IA-MR                  55.64      55.43        
                  26.51       55.43 (28.92)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR                 54.73      55.61        
                  27.06       55.61 (28.55)                                        
  7 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 IA-MR                  54.06      55.77        
                  26.95       55.77 (28.82)                                        
  8 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR                55.59      55.79        
                  26.65       55.79 (29.14)                                        
  9 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR                56.84      56.71        
                  27.31       56.71 (29.40)                                        
 10 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR                 55.13      56.80        
                  27.18       56.80 (29.62)                                        
 11 Pratt, Kristen E          25 NYAC-MR                55.13      56.86        
                  27.39       56.86 (29.47)                                        
 12 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR                55.51      56.89        
                  27.98       56.89 (28.91)                                        
 13 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.01      56.99        
                  27.89       56.99 (29.10)                                        
 14 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR    56.51      57.01        
                  27.30       57.01 (29.71)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR    55.45      57.05        
                  27.06       57.05 (29.99)                                        
 16 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR                56.07      57.09        
                  27.57       57.09 (29.52)                                        
 17 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR    55.74      57.33        
                  27.23       57.33 (30.10)                                        
 18 Shirazi, Tara J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.12      57.51        
                  27.13       57.51 (30.38)                                        
 19 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR                56.22      57.58        
                  27.22       57.58 (30.36)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR                 58.78      57.88        
                  28.09       57.88 (29.79)                                        
 21 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                  54.42      58.12        
                  27.49       58.12 (30.63)                                        
 22 Grodecki, Natalie         17 IA-MR                  57.70      58.56        
                  27.74       58.56 (30.82)                                        
 23 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR                 58.01      58.73        
                  28.30       58.73 (30.43)                                        
 24 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR                 55.18      58.83        
                  27.74       58.83 (31.09)                                        
 25 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                  59.80      58.91        
                  27.76       58.91 (31.15)                                        
 26 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                  58.75      59.07        
                  28.41       59.07 (30.66)                                        
 27 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR                58.05      59.09        
                  28.28       59.09 (30.81)                                        
 28 IP, Karen                 17 WISC-MR                59.17      59.44        
                  29.23       59.44 (30.21)                                        
 29 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR                 59.82      59.52        
                  29.40       59.52 (30.12)                                        
 30 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.73        
                  28.11       59.73 (31.62)                                        
 31 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.71      59.78        
                  28.37       59.78 (31.41)                                        
 32 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR                59.19      59.83        
                  28.94       59.83 (30.89)                                        
 32 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.84      59.83        
                  28.07       59.83 (31.76)                                        
 34 Hosking, Haley A          16 FA-MR                1:01.35    1:00.28        
                  29.37     1:00.28 (30.91)                                        
 35 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.99    1:00.29        
                  29.39     1:00.29 (30.90)                                        
 36 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:00.69    1:00.46        
                  29.62     1:00.46 (30.84)                                        
 37 Lee, Sophia M             15 CSC-MR                 57.27    1:00.68        
                  28.98     1:00.68 (31.70)                                        
 38 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR                58.97    1:00.79        
                  28.66     1:00.79 (32.13)                                        
 39 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR                 59.54    1:00.87        
                  29.38     1:00.87 (31.49)                                        
 40 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:00.46    1:00.89        
                  29.10     1:00.89 (31.79)                                        
 41 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:00.24    1:00.91        
                  29.53     1:00.91 (31.38)                                        
 42 Baker, Aileen G           16 SSC-MR                 59.63    1:00.98        
                  29.20     1:00.98 (31.78)                                        
 42 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               1:01.20    1:00.98        
                  29.29     1:00.98 (31.69)                                        
 44 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.50    1:01.30        
                  29.52     1:01.30 (31.78)                                        
 45 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR                 59.91    1:01.31        
                  29.84     1:01.31 (31.47)                                        
 46 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25    1:01.81        
                  29.80     1:01.81 (32.01)                                        
 47 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:00.84    1:01.89        
                  29.02     1:01.89 (32.87)                                        
 48 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:02.86    1:02.17        
                  30.09     1:02.17 (32.08)                                        
 49 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              1:01.02    1:02.34        
                  30.04     1:02.34 (32.30)                                        
 50 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                  59.66    1:02.81        
                  29.25     1:02.81 (33.56)                                        
 51 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               1:01.51    1:03.04        
                  30.52     1:03.04 (32.52)                                        
 52 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76    1:03.21        
                  29.97     1:03.21 (33.24)                                        
 53 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               1:02.49    1:03.34        
                  28.66     1:03.34 (34.68)                                        
 54 Forster, Bridget          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.94        
                  30.29     1:03.94 (33.65)                                        
 55 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.98    1:04.35        
                  31.05     1:04.35 (33.30)                                        
 56 Forster, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.43        
                  30.56     1:04.43 (33.87)                                        
 57 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:04.80        
                  31.37     1:04.80 (33.43)                                        
 58 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:04.14    1:04.85        
                  31.17     1:04.85 (33.68)                                        
 59 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR               1:04.47    1:05.15        
                  31.00     1:05.15 (34.15)                                        
 60 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:04.74    1:05.24        
                  31.25     1:05.24 (33.99)                                        
 61 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:06.08        
                  31.60     1:06.08 (34.48)                                        
 62 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:04.37    1:06.14        
                  32.77     1:06.14 (33.37)                                        
 63 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:07.21    1:07.00        
                  31.67     1:07.00 (35.33)                                        
 64 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.57    1:07.35        
                  32.01     1:07.35 (35.34)                                        
 65 Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR               1:10.93    1:08.31        
                  32.22     1:08.31 (36.09)                                        
 66 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:09.02        
                  33.45     1:09.02 (35.57)                                        
 67 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:09.91        
                  32.04     1:09.91 (37.87)                                        
 68 Ballon, Carmen D          17 BBSC-MR              1:07.40    1:10.03        
                  32.59     1:10.03 (37.44)                                        
 69 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:10.72        
                  33.29     1:10.72 (37.43)                                        
 70 Tutiven, Jacqueline       15 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:17.35        
                  36.72     1:17.35 (40.63)                                        
 71 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:31.07    1:28.44        
                  43.02     1:28.44 (45.42)                                        
 72 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:31.53    1:28.70        
                  40.58     1:28.70 (48.12)                                        
 -- Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:07.60         DQ        
      False start
                  33.37          DQ (36.30)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                1:59.88    1:53.87        
                  25.97       54.97 (29.00)     1:24.65 (29.68)     1:53.87 (29.22)
  2 Danin, Kylie L            18 IA-MR                1:55.01    1:57.26        
                  27.02       56.65 (29.63)     1:26.64 (29.99)     1:57.26 (30.62)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.24    1:57.35        
                  26.99       57.07 (30.08)     1:27.74 (30.67)     1:57.35 (29.61)
  4 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.34    1:58.21        
                  27.59       57.60 (30.01)     1:28.04 (30.44)     1:58.21 (30.17)
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.97    2:00.00        
                  27.73       58.24 (30.51)     1:29.47 (31.23)     2:00.00 (30.53)
  6 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:59.75    2:00.59        
                  27.96       58.49 (30.53)     1:29.56 (31.07)     2:00.59 (31.03)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.49    2:00.95        
                  28.52       59.26 (30.74)     1:30.32 (31.06)     2:00.95 (30.63)
  8 Larson, Kim P             23 IA-MR                1:55.73    2:01.09        
                  27.41       57.82 (30.41)     1:29.24 (31.42)     2:01.09 (31.85)
  9 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.80    2:01.43        
                  27.58       58.53 (30.95)     1:29.76 (31.23)     2:01.43 (31.67)
 10 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.42    2:02.32        
                  29.05       59.89 (30.84)     1:31.34 (31.45)     2:02.32 (30.98)
 11 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.71    2:03.16        
                  28.01       58.87 (30.86)     1:31.23 (32.36)     2:03.16 (31.93)
 12 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:03.08    2:03.37        
                  28.80       59.75 (30.95)     1:31.35 (31.60)     2:03.37 (32.02)
 13 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR                1:57.18    2:03.97        
                  28.54       59.94 (31.40)     1:32.32 (32.38)     2:03.97 (31.65)
 14 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                1:58.90    2:04.19        
                  28.40       59.40 (31.00)     1:31.50 (32.10)     2:04.19 (32.69)
 15 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.81    2:04.95        
                  28.99     1:00.52 (31.53)     1:32.88 (32.36)     2:04.95 (32.07)
 16 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              2:02.16    2:05.15        
                  28.71     1:00.11 (31.40)     1:32.27 (32.16)     2:05.15 (32.88)
 17 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              2:05.81    2:05.56        
                  28.93     1:01.08 (32.15)     1:33.55 (32.47)     2:05.56 (32.01)
 18 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.05    2:05.92        
                  28.38     1:00.55 (32.17)     1:33.91 (33.36)     2:05.92 (32.01)
 19 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.63    2:06.39        
                  29.11     1:01.55 (32.44)     1:34.40 (32.85)     2:06.39 (31.99)
 20 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          2:08.55    2:07.93        
                  28.99     1:01.48 (32.49)     1:35.33 (33.85)     2:07.93 (32.60)
 21 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR               1:59.34    2:08.41        
                  28.65     1:00.95 (32.30)     1:34.78 (33.83)     2:08.41 (33.63)
 22 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.63    2:09.45        
                  29.68     1:02.10 (32.42)     1:35.84 (33.74)     2:09.45 (33.61)
 23 Grodecki, Natalie         17 IA-MR                2:06.01    2:09.76        
                  28.36     1:00.65 (32.29)     1:34.83 (34.18)     2:09.76 (34.93)
 24 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:10.51    2:09.93        
                  28.88     1:01.79 (32.91)     1:35.94 (34.15)     2:09.93 (33.99)
 25 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               2:10.73    2:10.16        
                  30.27     1:02.93 (32.66)     1:36.46 (33.53)     2:10.16 (33.70)
 26 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:06.04    2:11.44        
                  30.33     1:03.24 (32.91)     1:37.18 (33.94)     2:11.44 (34.26)
 27 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                2:13.26    2:11.96        
                  29.18     1:03.36 (34.18)     1:39.05 (35.69)     2:11.96 (32.91)
 28 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.03    2:12.53        
                  30.37     1:04.03 (33.66)     1:38.58 (34.55)     2:12.53 (33.95)
 29 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              2:08.21    2:12.99        
                  29.31     1:02.51 (33.20)     1:37.25 (34.74)     2:12.99 (35.74)
 30 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                2:13.44    2:13.95        
                  29.79     1:03.55 (33.76)     1:38.72 (35.17)     2:13.95 (35.23)
 31 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.93    2:13.97        
                  29.47     1:02.08 (32.61)     1:36.96 (34.88)     2:13.97 (37.01)
 32 Woll, Samantha M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.82    2:16.55        
                  31.19     1:05.76 (34.57)     1:42.10 (36.34)     2:16.55 (34.45)
 33 Baker, Aileen G           16 SSC-MR               2:15.98    2:16.87        
                  30.90     1:05.84 (34.94)     1:41.91 (36.07)     2:16.87 (34.96)
 34 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.43    2:17.05        
                  30.43     1:05.01 (34.58)     1:41.13 (36.12)     2:17.05 (35.92)
 35 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              2:18.54    2:17.97        
                  31.20     1:06.25 (35.05)     1:42.49 (36.24)     2:17.97 (35.48)
 36 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR               2:14.68    2:18.08        
                  30.39     1:05.54 (35.15)     1:41.87 (36.33)     2:18.08 (36.21)
 37 Abdelrahamn, Rawan A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.18    2:19.02        
                  31.78     1:07.08 (35.30)     1:42.99 (35.91)     2:19.02 (36.03)
 38 Pierce, Taylor F          15 IA-MR                2:23.50    2:19.61        
                  31.35     1:06.84 (35.49)     1:43.82 (36.98)     2:19.61 (35.79)
 39 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR               2:15.55    2:20.06        
                  32.20     1:07.45 (35.25)     1:43.68 (36.23)     2:20.06 (36.38)
 40 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               2:27.12    2:20.46        
                  32.80     1:08.60 (35.80)     1:45.53 (36.93)     2:20.46 (34.93)
 41 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          2:17.96    2:20.57        
                  32.27     1:07.89 (35.62)     1:45.73 (37.84)     2:20.57 (34.84)
 42 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR               2:19.34    2:21.68        
                  32.50     1:08.05 (35.55)     1:45.45 (37.40)     2:21.68 (36.23)
 43 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              2:21.30    2:22.27        
                  32.39     1:08.43 (36.04)     1:45.82 (37.39)     2:22.27 (36.45)
 44 Forster, Bridget          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.12    2:22.51        
                  31.69     1:07.98 (36.29)     1:46.43 (38.45)     2:22.51 (36.08)
 45 Penny, Jessica E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.90    2:23.30        
                  31.67     1:08.19 (36.52)     1:46.14 (37.95)     2:23.30 (37.16)
 46 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               2:29.64    2:23.83        
                  32.22     1:08.29 (36.07)     1:45.52 (37.23)     2:23.83 (38.31)
 47 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               2:17.56    2:23.90        
                  32.59     1:09.20 (36.61)     1:47.04 (37.84)     2:23.90 (36.86)
 48 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR          2:28.43    2:26.19        
                  33.07     1:09.11 (36.04)     1:47.50 (38.39)     2:26.19 (38.69)
 49 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.09    2:26.77        
                  34.98     1:12.43 (37.45)     1:50.26 (37.83)     2:26.77 (36.51)
 50 Cheung, Emily C           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.41    2:29.66        
                  33.36     1:10.24 (36.88)     1:49.50 (39.26)     2:29.66 (40.16)
 51 Forster, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:31.84        
                  31.82     1:10.57 (38.75)     1:51.71 (41.14)     2:31.84 (40.13)
 52 Ballon, Carmen D          17 BBSC-MR              2:30.86    2:33.30        
                  32.96     1:11.43 (38.47)     1:51.94 (40.51)     2:33.30 (41.36)
 53 Duer, Samantha L          15 RedTails-MR          2:29.09    2:35.15        
                  35.18     1:14.02 (38.84)     1:54.92 (40.90)     2:35.15 (40.23)
 54 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.36    2:37.31        
                                1:13.97 ( )     1:56.08 (42.11)     2:37.31 (41.23)
 55 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.53    2:39.78        
                  32.83     1:12.24 (39.41)     1:56.38 (44.14)     2:39.78 (43.40)
 56 Mishra, Shivani           15 FA-MR                3:03.40    3:11.16        
                  39.53     1:25.46 (45.93)     2:16.52 (51.06)     3:11.16 (54.64)
 -- Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:08.00         DQ        
      False start
                  28.91     1:01.33 (32.42)     1:34.20 (32.87)          DQ (33.09)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             23 IA-MR                5:10.00    5:12.94        
                  28.01       58.57 (30.56)     1:29.59 (31.02)     2:01.04 (31.45)
        2:32.59 (31.55)     3:04.25 (31.66)     3:36.10 (31.85)     4:08.71 (32.61)
        4:40.98 (32.27)     5:12.94 (31.96)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.76    5:15.56        
                  27.54       57.89 (30.35)     1:29.58 (31.69)     2:01.39 (31.81)
        2:33.51 (32.12)     3:05.77 (32.26)     3:38.00 (32.23)     4:10.76 (32.76)
        4:43.42 (32.66)     5:15.56 (32.14)                                        
  3 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.75    5:17.95        
                  29.36     1:01.27 (31.91)     1:33.32 (32.05)     2:05.53 (32.21)
        2:37.92 (32.39)     3:10.15 (32.23)     3:42.62 (32.47)     4:15.07 (32.45)
        4:46.99 (31.92)     5:17.95 (30.96)                                        
  4 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                5:52.31    5:18.05        
                  27.50       59.69 (32.19)     1:32.03 (32.34)     2:04.50 (32.47)
        2:37.05 (32.55)     3:10.23 (33.18)     3:42.67 (32.44)     4:15.24 (32.57)
        4:47.36 (32.12)     5:18.05 (30.69)                                        
  5 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.81    5:18.27        
                  28.80     1:00.00 (31.20)     1:32.12 (32.12)     2:04.66 (32.54)
        2:37.21 (32.55)     3:10.17 (32.96)     3:42.64 (32.47)     4:15.23 (32.59)
        4:47.18 (31.95)     5:18.27 (31.09)                                        
  6 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               5:19.86    5:18.34        
                  29.21     1:00.73 (31.52)     1:32.94 (32.21)     2:05.35 (32.41)
        2:37.95 (32.60)     3:10.11 (32.16)     3:42.53 (32.42)     4:15.21 (32.68)
        4:47.11 (31.90)     5:18.34 (31.23)                                        
  7 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.61    5:22.05        
                  30.15     1:03.12 (32.97)     1:36.41 (33.29)     2:09.72 (33.31)
        2:43.13 (33.41)     3:14.74 (31.61)     3:46.65 (31.91)     4:18.75 (32.10)
        4:50.78 (32.03)     5:22.05 (31.27)                                        
  8 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              5:28.81    5:23.15        
                  28.63     1:01.04 (32.41)     1:33.59 (32.55)     2:06.23 (32.64)
        2:38.70 (32.47)     3:11.51 (32.81)     3:44.58 (33.07)     4:17.36 (32.78)
        4:50.67 (33.31)     5:23.15 (32.48)                                        
  9 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.93    5:25.39        
                  30.06     1:02.49 (32.43)     1:35.79 (33.30)     2:09.03 (33.24)
        2:42.21 (33.18)     3:14.89 (32.68)     3:47.35 (32.46)     4:20.38 (33.03)
        4:53.46 (33.08)     5:25.39 (31.93)                                        
 10 Pratt, Kristen E          25 NYAC-MR              5:12.07    5:28.40        
                  28.21       58.73 (30.52)     1:30.93 (32.20)     2:04.29 (33.36)
        2:38.35 (34.06)     3:12.68 (34.33)     3:46.11 (33.43)     4:20.52 (34.41)
        4:54.76 (34.24)     5:28.40 (33.64)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              5:35.21    5:35.86        
                  30.11     1:03.58 (33.47)     1:37.66 (34.08)     2:12.26 (34.60)
        2:46.62 (34.36)     3:20.94 (34.32)     3:55.33 (34.39)     4:29.52 (34.19)
        5:03.13 (33.61)     5:35.86 (32.73)                                        
 12 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.05    5:36.91        
                  29.97     1:02.74 (32.77)     1:36.76 (34.02)     2:11.51 (34.75)
        2:46.67 (35.16)     3:21.03 (34.36)     3:55.43 (34.40)     4:30.09 (34.66)
        5:05.05 (34.96)     5:36.91 (31.86)                                        
 13 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              5:38.03    5:38.88        
                  30.74     1:04.46 (33.72)     1:38.36 (33.90)     2:12.07 (33.71)
        2:46.26 (34.19)     3:20.76 (34.50)     3:55.65 (34.89)     4:30.47 (34.82)
        5:05.14 (34.67)     5:38.88 (33.74)                                        
 14 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              5:40.97    5:43.50        
                  30.20     1:03.10 (32.90)     1:36.54 (33.44)     2:10.69 (34.15)
        2:45.08 (34.39)     3:20.18 (35.10)     3:55.75 (35.57)     4:31.64 (35.89)
        5:07.82 (36.18)     5:43.50 (35.68)                                        
 15 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                6:20.36    5:44.12        
                  28.89     1:01.27 (32.38)     1:35.27 (34.00)     2:09.64 (34.37)
        2:45.31 (35.67)     3:20.36 (35.05)     3:56.30 (35.94)     4:33.03 (36.73)
        5:09.55 (36.52)     5:44.12 (34.57)                                        
 16 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               5:49.10    5:44.65        
                  30.69     1:04.52 (33.83)     1:38.98 (34.46)     2:14.19 (35.21)
        2:49.29 (35.10)     3:24.93 (35.64)     4:00.18 (35.25)     4:35.72 (35.54)
        5:10.86 (35.14)     5:44.65 (33.79)                                        
 17 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                5:31.46    5:44.80        
                  29.97     1:03.61 (33.64)     1:37.93 (34.32)     2:12.84 (34.91)
        2:47.92 (35.08)     3:23.31 (35.39)     3:58.69 (35.38)     4:34.44 (35.75)
        5:10.32 (35.88)     5:44.80 (34.48)                                        
 18 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.23    5:45.97        
                  29.89     1:04.21 (34.32)     1:39.94 (35.73)     2:15.70 (35.76)
        2:51.61 (35.91)     3:27.50 (35.89)     4:03.84 (36.34)     4:39.01 (35.17)
        5:13.49 (34.48)     5:45.97 (32.48)                                        
 19 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.99    5:54.37        
                  30.79     1:04.66 (33.87)     1:39.95 (35.29)     2:16.28 (36.33)
        2:52.62 (36.34)     3:28.56 (35.94)     4:05.37 (36.81)     4:41.62 (36.25)
        5:17.99 (36.37)     5:54.37 (36.38)                                        
 20 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.68    5:56.53        
                  31.19     1:06.22 (35.03)     1:41.26 (35.04)     2:17.00 (35.74)
        2:53.71 (36.71)     3:30.90 (37.19)     4:07.59 (36.69)     4:44.73 (37.14)
        5:21.37 (36.64)     5:56.53 (35.16)                                        
 21 Cabanillas, Ali           11 CSC-MR                    NT    6:04.91        
                  34.83     1:11.96 (37.13)     1:49.50 (37.54)     2:26.67 (37.17)
        3:03.12 (36.45)     3:39.64 (36.52)     4:16.36 (36.72)     4:53.84 (37.48)
        5:30.46 (36.62)     6:04.91 (34.45)                                        
 22 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              5:43.50    6:05.06        
                  30.73     1:04.64 (33.91)     1:40.33 (35.69)     2:18.06 (37.73)
        2:55.94 (37.88)     3:34.02 (38.08)     4:12.47 (38.45)     4:50.47 (38.00)
        5:28.31 (37.84)     6:05.06 (36.75)                                        
 23 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.42    6:05.34        
                  32.33     1:08.69 (36.36)     1:45.55 (36.86)     2:23.04 (37.49)
        3:00.32 (37.28)     3:37.91 (37.59)     4:15.11 (37.20)     4:52.58 (37.47)
        5:29.38 (36.80)     6:05.34 (35.96)                                        
 24 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               6:10.09    6:09.17        
                  31.18     1:05.85 (34.67)     1:42.82 (36.97)     2:20.22 (37.40)
        2:58.53 (38.31)     3:37.66 (39.13)     4:16.04 (38.38)     4:54.59 (38.55)
        5:32.77 (38.18)     6:09.17 (36.40)                                        
 25 Wirkowski, Kristina E     16 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.21    6:09.50        
                  32.93     1:08.78 (35.85)     1:45.69 (36.91)     2:23.31 (37.62)
        3:01.26 (37.95)     3:38.73 (37.47)     4:17.00 (38.27)     4:55.16 (38.16)
        5:33.14 (37.98)     6:09.50 (36.36)                                        
 26 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR               5:50.00    6:09.62        
                  31.05     1:06.34 (35.29)     1:44.45 (38.11)     2:22.35 (37.90)
        3:00.64 (38.29)     3:38.50 (37.86)     4:16.59 (38.09)     4:54.88 (38.29)
        5:33.25 (38.37)     6:09.62 (36.37)                                        
 27 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR               6:15.88    6:12.11        
                  32.78     1:09.93 (37.15)     1:47.74 (37.81)     2:25.57 (37.83)
        3:04.09 (38.52)     3:41.43 (37.34)     4:19.84 (38.41)     4:57.13 (37.29)
        5:35.06 (37.93)     6:12.11 (37.05)                                        
 28 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                6:15.99    6:15.53        
                  32.37     1:09.51 (37.14)     1:47.53 (38.02)     2:26.10 (38.57)
        3:04.48 (38.38)     3:43.32 (38.84)     4:22.11 (38.79)     5:01.11 (39.00)
        5:39.85 (38.74)     6:15.53 (35.68)                                        
 29 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              6:19.80    6:25.54        
                  33.19     1:09.85 (36.66)     1:48.01 (38.16)     2:26.26 (38.25)
        3:04.49 (38.23)     3:43.87 (39.38)     4:24.04 (40.17)     5:04.28 (40.24)
        5:44.60 (40.32)     6:25.54 (40.94)                                        
 30 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              6:31.46    6:38.52        
                  35.36     1:13.48 (38.12)     1:53.02 (39.54)     2:33.22 (40.20)
        3:13.23 (40.01)     3:54.83 (41.60)     4:36.35 (41.52)     5:17.68 (41.33)
        5:58.89 (41.21)     6:38.52 (39.63)                                        
 31 Casalaina, Livia E        11 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:49.72        
                  36.50     1:17.62 (41.12)     1:59.98 (42.36)     2:41.52 (41.54)
        3:23.31 (41.79)     4:05.84 (42.53)     4:48.07 (42.23)     5:30.04 (41.97)
        6:11.23 (41.19)     6:49.72 (38.49)                                        
 32 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.61    7:17.57        
                  36.63     1:18.85 (42.22)     2:03.10 (44.25)     2:47.36 (44.26)
        3:33.31 (45.95)     4:18.72 (45.41)     5:03.99 (45.27)     5:49.67 (45.68)
        6:34.55 (44.88)     7:17.57 (43.02)                                        
 33 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.23    7:19.02        
                  35.47     1:16.74 (41.27)     1:59.95 (43.21)     2:44.72 (44.77)
        3:30.92 (46.20)     4:16.55 (45.63)     5:03.00 (46.45)     5:49.31 (46.31)
        6:35.55 (46.24)     7:19.02 (43.47)                                        
 34 Fidan, Lara               11 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.01    7:25.80        
                  37.32     1:19.72 (42.40)     2:03.57 (43.85)     2:49.78 (46.21)
        3:35.56 (45.78)     4:21.57 (46.01)     5:08.99 (47.42)     5:55.22 (46.23)
        6:42.46 (47.24)     7:25.80 (43.34)                                        
 35 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                9:00.99    7:51.29        
                  40.35     1:27.39 (47.04)     2:16.16 (48.77)     3:03.50 (47.34)
        3:51.45 (47.95)     4:39.89 (48.44)     5:29.49 (49.60)     6:17.68 (48.19)
        7:04.55 (46.87)     7:51.29 (46.74)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            18 IA-MR                  57.75      59.11        
                  28.37       59.11 (30.74)                                        
  2 Tutone, Marisa A          16 IA-MR                1:01.72    1:01.55        
                  29.75     1:01.55 (31.80)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 IA-MR                1:00.07    1:01.80        
                  30.10     1:01.80 (31.70)                                        
  4 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:02.56        
                  29.82     1:02.56 (32.74)                                        
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:03.07    1:02.90        
                  30.84     1:02.90 (32.06)                                        
  6 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:01.86    1:04.11        
                  31.30     1:04.11 (32.81)                                        
  7 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:04.94        
                  31.84     1:04.94 (33.10)                                        
  8 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.01        
                  31.09     1:05.01 (33.92)                                        
  9 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              1:02.95    1:05.10        
                  31.92     1:05.10 (33.18)                                        
 10 Shirazi, Tara J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.22    1:05.77        
                  31.81     1:05.77 (33.96)                                        
 11 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               1:06.06    1:06.00        
                  31.95     1:06.00 (34.05)                                        
 12 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                1:03.63    1:06.15        
                  31.91     1:06.15 (34.24)                                        
 13 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:06.53    1:06.19        
                  32.07     1:06.19 (34.12)                                        
 14 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.42    1:06.63        
                  32.82     1:06.63 (33.81)                                        
 15 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:06.73        
                  32.30     1:06.73 (34.43)                                        
 16 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.09    1:07.15        
                  33.47     1:07.15 (33.68)                                        
 17 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              1:06.48    1:07.42        
                  32.90     1:07.42 (34.52)                                        
 18 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:07.51        
                  32.33     1:07.51 (35.18)                                        
 19 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:06.84    1:07.55        
                  33.09     1:07.55 (34.46)                                        
 20 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.91    1:07.58        
                  32.25     1:07.58 (35.33)                                        
 21 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                1:07.31    1:08.06        
                  32.57     1:08.06 (35.49)                                        
 22 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR               1:05.25    1:08.29        
                  32.38     1:08.29 (35.91)                                        
 23 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:07.27    1:08.36        
                  33.50     1:08.36 (34.86)                                        
 24 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:08.94        
                  33.27     1:08.94 (35.67)                                        
 25 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               1:06.93    1:09.12        
                  34.33     1:09.12 (34.79)                                        
 26 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.61    1:09.20        
                  33.59     1:09.20 (35.61)                                        
 27 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:06.91    1:09.61        
                  34.27     1:09.61 (35.34)                                        
 28 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:09.65        
                  34.09     1:09.65 (35.56)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               1:08.90    1:09.68        
                  34.32     1:09.68 (35.36)                                        
 30 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:11.01    1:09.93        
                  34.73     1:09.93 (35.20)                                        
 31 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              1:09.06    1:10.64        
                  34.93     1:10.64 (35.71)                                        
 32 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:09.59    1:10.72        
                  34.48     1:10.72 (36.24)                                        
 33 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                1:11.36    1:10.86        
                  34.60     1:10.86 (36.26)                                        
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:09.50    1:10.92        
                  34.57     1:10.92 (36.35)                                        
 35 Baker, Aileen G           16 SSC-MR               1:11.14    1:11.04        
                  35.02     1:11.04 (36.02)                                        
 36 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:11.09        
                  35.19     1:11.09 (35.90)                                        
 37 IP, Karen                 17 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:12.30        
                  35.94     1:12.30 (36.36)                                        
 38 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:11.44    1:13.16        
                  36.63     1:13.16 (36.53)                                        
 39 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:13.51    1:13.34        
                  35.60     1:13.34 (37.74)                                        
 40 Forster, Bridget          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.87        
                  35.91     1:13.87 (37.96)                                        
 41 Hosking, Haley A          16 FA-MR                1:15.29    1:14.14        
                  36.29     1:14.14 (37.85)                                        
 42 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:14.17        
                  35.36     1:14.17 (38.81)                                        
 43 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:12.87    1:14.82        
                  36.17     1:14.82 (38.65)                                        
 44 Lee, Sophia M             15 CSC-MR               1:10.76    1:15.13        
                  36.17     1:15.13 (38.96)                                        
 45 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR               1:15.10    1:16.31        
                  36.90     1:16.31 (39.41)                                        
 46 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:16.68        
                  36.58     1:16.68 (40.10)                                        
 47 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               1:13.33    1:17.12        
                  37.47     1:17.12 (39.65)                                        
 48 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              1:17.13    1:17.45        
                  37.84     1:17.45 (39.61)                                        
 49 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:18.26        
                  37.71     1:18.26 (40.55)                                        
 50 Forster, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.43        
                  37.05     1:18.43 (41.38)                                        
 51 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:19.84    1:20.14        
                  38.81     1:20.14 (41.33)                                        
 52 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:20.17    1:21.24        
                  39.93     1:21.24 (41.31)                                        
 53 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:24.25        
                  40.26     1:24.25 (43.99)                                        
 54 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              1:21.28    1:25.61        
                  41.52     1:25.61 (44.09)                                        
 55 Tutiven, Jacqueline       15 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:28.36        
                  42.50     1:28.36 (45.86)                                        
 56 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.88        
                  52.02     1:49.88 (57.86)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.77    2:10.00        
                  30.57     1:03.47 (32.90)     1:37.06 (33.59)     2:10.00 (32.94)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:13.16    2:13.54        
                  31.20     1:04.86 (33.66)     1:39.57 (34.71)     2:13.54 (33.97)
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 IA-MR                2:14.54    2:15.21        
                  30.91     1:04.13 (33.22)     1:39.25 (35.12)     2:15.21 (35.96)
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              2:16.43    2:15.38        
                  32.74     1:07.23 (34.49)     1:42.05 (34.82)     2:15.38 (33.33)
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                2:15.85    2:15.48        
                  30.47     1:05.10 (34.63)     1:40.45 (35.35)     2:15.48 (35.03)
  6 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:15.52        
                  32.43     1:06.47 (34.04)     1:41.52 (35.05)     2:15.52 (34.00)
  7 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.44    2:19.79        
                  31.41     1:06.27 (34.86)     1:42.68 (36.41)     2:19.79 (37.11)
  8 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.34    2:19.80        
                  31.80     1:06.58 (34.78)     1:43.07 (36.49)     2:19.80 (36.73)
  9 Shirazi, Tara J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.37    2:20.09        
                  32.73     1:07.73 (35.00)     1:43.88 (36.15)     2:20.09 (36.21)
 10 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               2:27.87    2:20.29        
                  33.63     1:09.00 (35.37)     1:44.67 (35.67)     2:20.29 (35.62)
 11 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                2:14.90    2:21.06        
                  32.43     1:07.28 (34.85)     1:44.13 (36.85)     2:21.06 (36.93)
 12 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:22.18        
                  33.90     1:10.22 (36.32)     1:46.79 (36.57)     2:22.18 (35.39)
 13 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.75    2:24.52        
                  34.19     1:09.90 (35.71)     1:47.89 (37.99)     2:24.52 (36.63)
 14 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.84    2:25.69        
                  33.34     1:09.77 (36.43)     1:47.61 (37.84)     2:25.69 (38.08)
 15 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              2:28.08    2:26.72        
                  34.21     1:10.88 (36.67)     1:48.72 (37.84)     2:26.72 (38.00)
 16 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.63    2:26.80        
                  34.17     1:11.87 (37.70)     1:50.16 (38.29)     2:26.80 (36.64)
 17 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.83    2:28.24        
                  33.54     1:09.83 (36.29)     1:48.57 (38.74)     2:28.24 (39.67)
 18 Woll, Samantha M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.69    2:29.24        
                  35.26     1:12.75 (37.49)     1:51.23 (38.48)     2:29.24 (38.01)
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:27.22    2:30.04        
                  35.33     1:12.85 (37.52)     1:51.76 (38.91)     2:30.04 (38.28)
 20 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:28.23    2:33.10        
                  36.12     1:14.88 (38.76)     1:54.48 (39.60)     2:33.10 (38.62)
 21 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:33.67        
                  35.69     1:14.22 (38.53)     1:54.40 (40.18)     2:33.67 (39.27)
 22 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.77    2:34.54        
                  36.23     1:15.63 (39.40)     1:55.96 (40.33)     2:34.54 (38.58)
 23 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.94    2:35.26        
                  37.27     1:16.76 (39.49)     1:57.54 (40.78)     2:35.26 (37.72)
 24 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:29.59    2:35.90        
                  36.55     1:16.42 (39.87)     1:56.28 (39.86)     2:35.90 (39.62)
 25 Baker, Aileen G           16 SSC-MR               2:35.65    2:37.17        
                  37.82     1:17.52 (39.70)     1:57.81 (40.29)     2:37.17 (39.36)
 26 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          2:48.24    2:40.35        
                  38.70     1:19.13 (40.43)     2:00.10 (40.97)     2:40.35 (40.25)
 27 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR                   NT    2:44.07        
                  39.81     1:21.51 (41.70)     2:03.36 (41.85)     2:44.07 (40.71)
 28 Wirkowski, Kristina E     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:45.64        
                  39.27     1:21.66 (42.39)     2:04.82 (43.16)     2:45.64 (40.82)
 29 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              2:38.69    2:47.11        
                  39.52     1:21.88 (42.36)     2:05.18 (43.30)     2:47.11 (41.93)
 30 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:49.83        
                  40.83     1:24.03 (43.20)     2:07.30 (43.27)     2:49.83 (42.53)
 31 Szydziak, Abigail         14 WISC-MR                   NT    3:02.42        
                  40.89     1:25.15 (44.26)     2:14.42 (49.27)     3:02.42 (48.00)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:09.26        
                  33.34     1:09.26 (35.92)                                        
  2 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                1:06.80    1:09.71        
                  32.96     1:09.71 (36.75)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:09.85        
                  32.82     1:09.85 (37.03)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:09.92    1:11.02        
                  33.75     1:11.02 (37.27)                                        
  5 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:13.26    1:13.12        
                  34.67     1:13.12 (38.45)                                        
  6 Wirkowski, Kristina E     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:13.53        
                  34.90     1:13.53 (38.63)                                        
  7 Tutone, Marisa A          16 IA-MR                1:14.53    1:13.68        
                  34.00     1:13.68 (39.68)                                        
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                1:10.66    1:14.01        
                  34.61     1:14.01 (39.40)                                        
  9 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:14.12        
                  35.12     1:14.12 (39.00)                                        
 10 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:14.17        
                  35.43     1:14.17 (38.74)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:14.22        
                  35.36     1:14.22 (38.86)                                        
 12 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR              1:15.43    1:14.81        
                  36.20     1:14.81 (38.61)                                        
 13 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR                1:10.80    1:15.12        
                  35.44     1:15.12 (39.68)                                        
 14 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.10    1:15.38        
                  35.44     1:15.38 (39.94)                                        
 15 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:16.21    1:15.63        
                  35.72     1:15.63 (39.91)                                        
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:15.70        
                  35.60     1:15.70 (40.10)                                        
 17 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:13.79    1:15.83        
                  35.63     1:15.83 (40.20)                                        
 18 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.31        
                  36.36     1:16.31 (39.95)                                        
 19 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               1:17.89    1:16.65        
                  36.07     1:16.65 (40.58)                                        
 20 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              1:17.10    1:16.96        
                  37.05     1:16.96 (39.91)                                        
 21 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                1:16.01    1:17.35        
                  35.83     1:17.35 (41.52)                                        
 22 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.17    1:17.53        
                  36.35     1:17.53 (41.18)                                        
 23 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               1:16.48    1:17.94        
                  36.79     1:17.94 (41.15)                                        
 24 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:18.12        
                  37.40     1:18.12 (40.72)                                        
 25 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.45    1:18.14        
                  36.18     1:18.14 (41.96)                                        
 26 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:20.44    1:18.65        
                  37.12     1:18.65 (41.53)                                        
 27 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                1:27.23    1:18.73        
                  37.45     1:18.73 (41.28)                                        
 28 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              1:16.44    1:18.85        
                  38.04     1:18.85 (40.81)                                        
 29 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.35    1:19.50        
                  38.39     1:19.50 (41.11)                                        
 30 IP, Karen                 17 WISC-MR              1:21.36    1:20.36        
                  37.68     1:20.36 (42.68)                                        
 31 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28    1:20.52        
                  37.47     1:20.52 (43.05)                                        
 32 Breiner, Emma             16 CSC-MR               1:18.96    1:21.33        
                  37.80     1:21.33 (43.53)                                        
 33 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              1:20.97    1:21.95        
                  39.29     1:21.95 (42.66)                                        
 34 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:23.30    1:22.12        
                  39.19     1:22.12 (42.93)                                        
 35 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR               1:24.55    1:22.23        
                  38.36     1:22.23 (43.87)                                        
 36 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               1:18.59    1:22.29        
                  38.75     1:22.29 (43.54)                                        
 37 Liu, Serina               17 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.83        
                  39.05     1:22.83 (43.78)                                        
 38 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:24.71    1:23.12        
                  40.18     1:23.12 (42.94)                                        
 39 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               1:25.96    1:23.28        
                  39.80     1:23.28 (43.48)                                        
 40 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          1:25.24    1:24.05        
                  40.25     1:24.05 (43.80)                                        
 41 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.81    1:24.34        
                  39.64     1:24.34 (44.70)                                        
 42 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.72    1:24.55        
                  41.79     1:24.55 (42.76)                                        
 43 Woll, Samantha M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:24.94        
                  40.64     1:24.94 (44.30)                                        
 44 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                1:25.79    1:25.52        
                  40.50     1:25.52 (45.02)                                        
 45 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               1:22.72    1:25.54        
                  41.06     1:25.54 (44.48)                                        
 46 Cheung, Emily C           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.92    1:25.60        
                  41.07     1:25.60 (44.53)                                        
 47 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:25.71        
                  39.92     1:25.71 (45.79)                                        
 48 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.27    1:26.92        
                  41.57     1:26.92 (45.35)                                        
 49 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              1:27.47    1:28.21        
                  42.73     1:28.21 (45.48)                                        
 50 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:27.64    1:28.32        
                  41.10     1:28.32 (47.22)                                        
 51 Lee, Sophia M             15 CSC-MR               1:30.08    1:28.48        
                  42.39     1:28.48 (46.09)                                        
 52 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR               1:26.28    1:28.63        
                  42.46     1:28.63 (46.17)                                        
 53 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:31.76    1:29.10        
                  41.38     1:29.10 (47.72)                                        
 54 Forster, Bridget          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.27        
                  41.42     1:30.27 (48.85)                                        
 55 Penny, Jessica E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.34    1:31.21        
                  43.54     1:31.21 (47.67)                                        
 56 Ballon, Carmen D          17 BBSC-MR              1:22.70    1:31.87        
                  43.50     1:31.87 (48.37)                                        
 57 Tung, Michelle L          12 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:32.93        
                  44.11     1:32.93 (48.82)                                        
 58 Herrera, Elsie            16 RedTails-MR          1:45.90    1:39.43        
                  47.17     1:39.43 (52.26)                                        
 59 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.02    1:41.30        
                  47.36     1:41.30 (53.94)                                        
 60 Mishra, Shivani           15 FA-MR                1:39.41    1:43.07        
                  48.44     1:43.07 (54.63)                                        
 61 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:55.01    1:48.51        
                  48.87     1:48.51 (59.64)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        16 IA-MR                2:35.08    2:28.23        
                  34.32     1:13.01 (38.69)     1:51.10 (38.09)     2:28.23 (37.13)
  2 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                2:27.41    2:29.24        
                  34.96     1:12.49 (37.53)     1:51.13 (38.64)     2:29.24 (38.11)
  3 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               2:28.86    2:30.25        
                  35.52     1:13.70 (38.18)     1:51.91 (38.21)     2:30.25 (38.34)
  4 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.52    2:31.39        
                  34.32     1:12.59 (38.27)     1:51.34 (38.75)     2:31.39 (40.05)
  5 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:30.72    2:35.32        
                  35.02     1:14.27 (39.25)     1:54.46 (40.19)     2:35.32 (40.86)
  6 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                2:36.90    2:38.03        
                  35.77     1:15.07 (39.30)     1:55.90 (40.83)     2:38.03 (42.13)
  7 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:39.32    2:38.48        
                  36.24     1:16.47 (40.23)     1:57.19 (40.72)     2:38.48 (41.29)
  8 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.32    2:39.88        
                  36.62     1:17.37 (40.75)     1:58.66 (41.29)     2:39.88 (41.22)
  9 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              2:46.33    2:40.31        
                  37.25     1:17.93 (40.68)     1:59.23 (41.30)     2:40.31 (41.08)
 10 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:42.56    2:40.99        
                  36.54     1:17.50 (40.96)     1:59.63 (42.13)     2:40.99 (41.36)
 11 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.66    2:41.97        
                  35.27     1:16.33 (41.06)     1:58.90 (42.57)     2:41.97 (43.07)
 12 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR              2:47.74    2:42.46        
                  37.24     1:17.96 (40.72)     1:59.81 (41.85)     2:42.46 (42.65)
 13 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:39.95    2:44.98        
                  38.02     1:19.35 (41.33)     2:01.56 (42.21)     2:44.98 (43.42)
 14 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               2:48.15    2:46.87        
                  37.21     1:20.35 (43.14)     2:03.98 (43.63)     2:46.87 (42.89)
 15 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:47.17        
                  36.41     1:16.91 (40.50)     2:01.58 (44.67)     2:47.17 (45.59)
 16 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:47.36        
                  36.36     1:18.29 (41.93)     2:02.33 (44.04)     2:47.36 (45.03)
 17 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:43.30    2:47.84        
                  37.88     1:20.13 (42.25)     2:04.08 (43.95)     2:47.84 (43.76)
 18 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.98    2:48.04        
                  38.91     1:21.57 (42.66)     2:05.19 (43.62)     2:48.04 (42.85)
 19 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.96    2:48.52        
                  39.33     1:21.45 (42.12)     2:05.56 (44.11)     2:48.52 (42.96)
 20 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              2:44.40    2:49.50        
                  37.84     1:19.30 (41.46)     2:03.77 (44.47)     2:49.50 (45.73)
 21 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                2:48.95    2:51.02        
                  38.26     1:20.91 (42.65)     2:05.55 (44.64)     2:51.02 (45.47)
 22 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.84    2:53.92        
                  40.11     1:24.96 (44.85)     2:09.34 (44.38)     2:53.92 (44.58)
 23 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               2:52.25    2:53.95        
                  40.70     1:25.47 (44.77)     2:10.49 (45.02)     2:53.95 (43.46)
 24 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                3:00.55    2:54.38        
                  39.85     1:24.51 (44.66)     2:10.48 (45.97)     2:54.38 (43.90)
 25 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.36    2:54.40        
                  39.49     1:24.64 (45.15)     2:10.46 (45.82)     2:54.40 (43.94)
 26 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                2:47.96    2:54.85        
                  38.65     1:23.20 (44.55)     2:09.17 (45.97)     2:54.85 (45.68)
 27 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:58.08        
                  40.62     1:25.07 (44.45)     2:11.97 (46.90)     2:58.08 (46.11)
 28 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:58.84        
                  39.90     1:25.62 (45.72)     2:12.77 (47.15)     2:58.84 (46.07)
 29 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.14    2:59.97        
                  41.24     1:29.11 (47.87)     2:14.31 (45.20)     2:59.97 (45.66)
 30 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               2:58.94    3:01.49        
                  41.12     1:27.02 (45.90)     2:14.15 (47.13)     3:01.49 (47.34)
 31 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.42    3:01.90        
                  37.78     1:23.35 (45.57)     2:12.59 (49.24)     3:01.90 (49.31)
 32 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.05    3:05.63        
                  42.02     1:29.09 (47.07)     2:17.02 (47.93)     3:05.63 (48.61)
 33 Hosking, Haley A          16 FA-MR                     NT    3:06.33        
                  40.95     1:27.87 (46.92)     2:16.83 (48.96)     3:06.33 (49.50)
 34 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              3:03.68    3:08.60        
                  42.87     1:30.15 (47.28)     2:19.50 (49.35)     3:08.60 (49.10)
 35 Ballon, Carmen D          17 BBSC-MR              3:11.66    3:19.18        
                  45.34     1:36.16 (50.82)     2:27.44 (51.28)     3:19.18 (51.74)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:00.64        
                  28.19     1:00.64 (32.45)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:00.67    1:01.94        
                  29.38     1:01.94 (32.56)                                        
  3 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:03.69        
                  30.02     1:03.69 (33.67)                                        
  4 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              1:03.98    1:03.78        
                  30.45     1:03.78 (33.33)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.87    1:04.00        
                  30.10     1:04.00 (33.90)                                        
  6 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR              1:12.36    1:05.19        
                  30.74     1:05.19 (34.45)                                        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR               1:00.42    1:05.31        
                  30.01     1:05.31 (35.30)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70    1:05.48        
                  29.83     1:05.48 (35.65)                                        
  9 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:05.59        
                  30.58     1:05.59 (35.01)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:05.85        
                  30.95     1:05.85 (34.90)                                        
 11 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.32    1:06.02        
                  30.21     1:06.02 (35.81)                                        
 12 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.98    1:06.03        
                  30.32     1:06.03 (35.71)                                        
 13 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.59    1:06.63        
                  32.07     1:06.63 (34.56)                                        
 14 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              1:06.29    1:06.70        
                  30.19     1:06.70 (36.51)                                        
 15 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                1:03.89    1:06.99        
                  31.12     1:06.99 (35.87)                                        
 16 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:06.56    1:07.27        
                  31.59     1:07.27 (35.68)                                        
 17 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:04.74    1:07.42        
                  31.08     1:07.42 (36.34)                                        
 18 Grodecki, Natalie         17 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:07.43        
                  30.28     1:07.43 (37.15)                                        
 19 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:04.41    1:07.83        
                  31.21     1:07.83 (36.62)                                        
 20 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:07.12    1:08.17        
                  31.93     1:08.17 (36.24)                                        
 21 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                1:04.20    1:08.21        
                  31.37     1:08.21 (36.84)                                        
 22 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.96    1:08.41        
                  31.97     1:08.41 (36.44)                                        
 23 Horan, Julia E            16 IA-MR                1:04.57    1:08.43        
                  31.83     1:08.43 (36.60)                                        
 24 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:08.78    1:08.62        
                  32.48     1:08.62 (36.14)                                        
 25 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR               1:06.12    1:08.72        
                  30.48     1:08.72 (38.24)                                        
 26 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:08.78        
                  32.41     1:08.78 (36.37)                                        
 27 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:07.62    1:09.24        
                  31.67     1:09.24 (37.57)                                        
 28 Woll, Samantha M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.63    1:09.32        
                  33.31     1:09.32 (36.01)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               1:08.97    1:09.36        
                  32.76     1:09.36 (36.60)                                        
 30 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:07.20    1:09.69        
                  31.85     1:09.69 (37.84)                                        
 31 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               1:09.95    1:10.86        
                  32.99     1:10.86 (37.87)                                        
 32 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          1:11.85    1:11.83        
                  33.49     1:11.83 (38.34)                                        
 33 Singer, Gabrielle J       17 IA-MR                1:14.90    1:12.56        
                  32.99     1:12.56 (39.57)                                        
 34 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               1:10.18    1:12.66        
                  33.13     1:12.66 (39.53)                                        
 35 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          1:09.39    1:13.02        
                  32.61     1:13.02 (40.41)                                        
 36 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              1:12.04    1:13.21        
                  33.44     1:13.21 (39.77)                                        
 37 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:11.30    1:13.57        
                  34.28     1:13.57 (39.29)                                        
 38 Breiner, Emma             16 CSC-MR               1:12.29    1:14.36        
                  33.07     1:14.36 (41.29)                                        
 39 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.62        
                  34.56     1:14.62 (40.06)                                        
 40 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              1:17.40    1:14.89        
                  35.68     1:14.89 (39.21)                                        
 41 Abdelrahamn, Rawan A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.73    1:15.01        
                  34.65     1:15.01 (40.36)                                        
 42 Pierce, Taylor F          15 IA-MR                1:23.43    1:16.24        
                  33.81     1:16.24 (42.43)                                        
 43 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:16.70        
                  35.07     1:16.70 (41.63)                                        
 44 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:17.55    1:18.34        
                  34.88     1:18.34 (43.46)                                        
 45 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:18.42        
                  36.43     1:18.42 (41.99)                                        
 46 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:20.29        
                  36.37     1:20.29 (43.92)                                        
 47 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR               1:21.31    1:20.41        
                  36.39     1:20.41 (44.02)                                        
 48 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               1:17.62    1:22.24        
                  36.80     1:22.24 (45.44)                                        
 49 Cheung, Emily C           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.48    1:22.93        
                  38.51     1:22.93 (44.42)                                        
 50 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.89    1:25.21        
                  36.44     1:25.21 (48.77)                                        
 51 Szydziak, Abigail         14 WISC-MR                   NT    1:28.05        
                  39.17     1:28.05 (48.88)                                        
 52 Herrera, Elsie            16 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:29.13        
                  41.48     1:29.13 (47.65)                                        
 53 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:27.03    1:29.23        
                  41.41     1:29.23 (47.82)                                        
 54 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.82    1:29.93        
                  40.25     1:29.93 (49.68)                                        
 55 Mishra, Shivani           15 FA-MR                1:55.99    1:43.05        
                  46.23     1:43.05 (56.82)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.35    2:13.21        
                  29.75     1:04.14 (34.39)     1:38.69 (34.55)     2:13.21 (34.52)
  2 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.41    2:17.84        
                  29.74     1:04.54 (34.80)     1:40.63 (36.09)     2:17.84 (37.21)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:18.48    2:18.76        
                  30.14     1:04.53 (34.39)     1:41.38 (36.85)     2:18.76 (37.38)
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               2:30.67    2:21.09        
                  31.62     1:06.45 (34.83)     1:43.03 (36.58)     2:21.09 (38.06)
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           16 IA-MR                2:14.48    2:23.76        
                  31.15     1:07.32 (36.17)     1:45.32 (38.00)     2:23.76 (38.44)
  6 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              2:29.22    2:27.85        
                  32.94     1:10.42 (37.48)     1:50.00 (39.58)     2:27.85 (37.85)
  7 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.99    2:29.97        
                  32.21     1:09.98 (37.77)     1:49.30 (39.32)     2:29.97 (40.67)
  8 Koehler, Sierra M         15 CSC-MR               2:18.75    2:30.45        
                  31.74     1:09.45 (37.71)     1:49.61 (40.16)     2:30.45 (40.84)
  9 Low, Kaylee P             11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:33.20        
                  34.45     1:13.23 (38.78)     1:54.44 (41.21)     2:33.20 (38.76)
 10 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.65    2:34.03        
                  33.14     1:11.10 (37.96)     1:53.93 (42.83)     2:34.03 (40.10)
 11 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               2:27.11    2:35.18        
                  32.96     1:11.99 (39.03)     1:53.60 (41.61)     2:35.18 (41.58)
 12 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:34.60    2:36.62        
                  32.69     1:12.06 (39.37)     1:54.23 (42.17)     2:36.62 (42.39)
 13 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:39.62        
                  35.07     1:13.40 (38.33)     1:56.43 (43.03)     2:39.62 (43.19)
 14 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              2:35.73    2:41.51        
                  35.57     1:16.58 (41.01)     2:00.03 (43.45)     2:41.51 (41.48)
 15 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               2:43.62    2:43.43        
                  35.58     1:16.56 (40.98)     2:00.03 (43.47)     2:43.43 (43.40)
 16 Abdelrahamn, Rawan A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.52    2:44.72        
                  35.55     1:15.95 (40.40)     1:58.87 (42.92)     2:44.72 (45.85)
 17 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:46.55        
                  35.66     1:17.27 (41.61)     2:01.37 (44.10)     2:46.55 (45.18)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              2:14.78    2:16.09        
                  28.70     1:02.72 (34.02)     1:43.67 (40.95)     2:16.09 (32.42)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:17.21    2:17.29        
                  29.67     1:05.12 (35.45)     1:45.31 (40.19)     2:17.29 (31.98)
  3 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:19.08    2:18.56        
                  30.07     1:05.46 (35.39)     1:46.96 (41.50)     2:18.56 (31.60)
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     12 LBA-MR               2:17.50    2:18.99        
                  29.57     1:05.38 (35.81)     1:46.96 (41.58)     2:18.99 (32.03)
  5 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:25.22    2:23.98        
                  30.16     1:06.14 (35.98)     1:49.68 (43.54)     2:23.98 (34.30)
  6 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:25.18    2:26.49        
                  32.58     1:10.57 (37.99)     1:52.88 (42.31)     2:26.49 (33.61)
  7 Shirazi, Tara J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.80    2:27.04        
                  31.17     1:07.21 (36.04)     1:55.18 (47.97)     2:27.04 (31.86)
  8 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:26.05    2:29.94        
                  35.77     1:14.27 (38.50)     1:56.45 (42.18)     2:29.94 (33.49)
  9 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.77    2:30.31        
                  33.49     1:10.66 (37.17)     1:54.75 (44.09)     2:30.31 (35.56)
 10 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.80    2:30.76        
                  31.95     1:07.83 (35.88)     1:55.92 (48.09)     2:30.76 (34.84)
 11 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              2:26.27    2:31.17        
                  33.30     1:12.58 (39.28)     1:56.52 (43.94)     2:31.17 (34.65)
 12 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR               2:28.57    2:31.20        
                  32.89     1:11.07 (38.18)     1:58.26 (47.19)     2:31.20 (32.94)
 13 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:27.38    2:31.76        
                  32.43     1:11.19 (38.76)     1:57.30 (46.11)     2:31.76 (34.46)
 14 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR               2:31.51    2:31.95        
                  31.41     1:12.80 (41.39)     2:00.40 (47.60)     2:31.95 (31.55)
 15 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                2:33.23    2:32.02        
                  32.93     1:10.89 (37.96)     1:57.34 (46.45)     2:32.02 (34.68)
 16 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.09    2:32.07        
                  34.06     1:12.00 (37.94)     1:56.80 (44.80)     2:32.07 (35.27)
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra G      15 IA-MR                2:30.47    2:32.15        
                  33.14     1:12.77 (39.63)     1:58.93 (46.16)     2:32.15 (33.22)
 18 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                2:34.57    2:35.29        
                  35.21     1:14.77 (39.56)     1:58.22 (43.45)     2:35.29 (37.07)
 19 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:31.98    2:35.55        
                  35.02     1:13.95 (38.93)     2:01.60 (47.65)     2:35.55 (33.95)
 20 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.84    2:36.66        
                  33.15     1:13.45 (40.30)     2:02.35 (48.90)     2:36.66 (34.31)
 21 Woods, Niamh C            17 BBSC-MR              2:40.33    2:37.33        
                  34.53     1:16.22 (41.69)     2:02.28 (46.06)     2:37.33 (35.05)
 22 Abdelrahamn, Rawan A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.45    2:37.57        
                  34.55     1:14.88 (40.33)     2:02.23 (47.35)     2:37.57 (35.34)
 23 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              2:38.26    2:39.11        
                  36.68     1:16.16 (39.48)     2:04.25 (48.09)     2:39.11 (34.86)
 24 Tetuan, Kimberly N        16 LBA-MR               2:40.32    2:39.54        
                  36.08     1:16.42 (40.34)     2:04.50 (48.08)     2:39.54 (35.04)
 25 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.33    2:40.85        
                  36.40     1:17.32 (40.92)     2:04.24 (46.92)     2:40.85 (36.61)
 26 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               2:35.54    2:41.14        
                  34.06     1:15.77 (41.71)     2:03.80 (48.03)     2:41.14 (37.34)
 27 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               2:32.40    2:41.23        
                  35.09     1:18.16 (43.07)     2:04.31 (46.15)     2:41.23 (36.92)
 28 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              2:42.35    2:44.00        
                  34.90     1:16.17 (41.27)     2:06.59 (50.42)     2:44.00 (37.41)
 29 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.26    2:45.53        
                  38.48     1:22.64 (44.16)     2:08.94 (46.30)     2:45.53 (36.59)
 30 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.52    2:46.27        
                  35.84     1:19.06 (43.22)     2:06.19 (47.13)     2:46.27 (40.08)
 31 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              2:48.84    2:49.25        
                  42.30     1:23.47 (41.17)     2:12.16 (48.69)     2:49.25 (37.09)
 32 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              2:45.47    2:50.91        
                  38.97     1:24.17 (45.20)     2:13.84 (49.67)     2:50.91 (37.07)
 33 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.15    2:51.83        
                  36.39     1:23.05 (46.66)     2:10.44 (47.39)     2:51.83 (41.39)
 34 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               2:50.08    2:52.63        
                  40.01     1:24.51 (44.50)   2:52.63 (1:28.12)                    
 35 Ballon, Carmen D          17 BBSC-MR              2:53.08    2:59.35        
                  38.77     1:26.45 (47.68)     2:16.95 (50.50)     2:59.35 (42.40)
 36 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.52    3:01.99        
                  38.91     1:24.96 (46.05)     2:20.24 (55.28)     3:01.99 (41.75)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.96    4:33.74        
                  29.01     1:02.79 (33.78)     1:37.53 (34.74)     2:12.29 (34.76)
        2:51.40 (39.11)     3:31.05 (39.65)     4:03.21 (32.16)     4:33.74 (30.53)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.75    4:38.18        
                  30.14     1:05.15 (35.01)     1:40.64 (35.49)     2:17.08 (36.44)
        2:54.90 (37.82)     3:34.85 (39.95)     4:07.38 (32.53)     4:38.18 (30.80)
  3 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.35    4:45.90        
                  30.25     1:05.69 (35.44)     1:42.76 (37.07)     2:19.66 (36.90)
        2:59.96 (40.30)     3:41.11 (41.15)     4:13.97 (32.86)     4:45.90 (31.93)
  4 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.45    4:48.09        
                  29.27     1:03.57 (34.30)     1:41.50 (37.93)     2:18.56 (37.06)
        3:00.34 (41.78)     3:42.70 (42.36)     4:15.94 (33.24)     4:48.09 (32.15)
  5 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              4:46.69    4:49.51        
                  30.07     1:05.39 (35.32)     1:43.06 (37.67)     2:19.32 (36.26)
        3:00.73 (41.41)     3:42.31 (41.58)     4:16.49 (34.18)     4:49.51 (33.02)
  6 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.92    4:49.99        
                  30.08     1:04.65 (34.57)     1:43.57 (38.92)     2:22.37 (38.80)
        3:02.37 (40.00)     3:43.38 (41.01)     4:17.16 (33.78)     4:49.99 (32.83)
  7 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               4:55.12    4:50.88        
                  30.58     1:07.41 (36.83)     1:44.98 (37.57)     2:22.30 (37.32)
        3:04.14 (41.84)     3:46.31 (42.17)     4:18.67 (32.36)     4:50.88 (32.21)
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.45    4:52.88        
                  30.08     1:06.06 (35.98)     1:43.58 (37.52)     2:21.05 (37.47)
        3:04.02 (42.97)     3:47.15 (43.13)     4:20.73 (33.58)     4:52.88 (32.15)
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 IA-MR                4:53.14    4:53.46        
                  31.66     1:08.62 (36.96)     1:45.98 (37.36)     2:23.84 (37.86)
        3:04.80 (40.96)     3:47.44 (42.64)     4:21.08 (33.64)     4:53.46 (32.38)
 10 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.75    4:55.90        
                  30.74     1:07.18 (36.44)     1:45.16 (37.98)     2:21.52 (36.36)
        3:06.54 (45.02)     3:50.43 (43.89)     4:23.56 (33.13)     4:55.90 (32.34)
 11 Shirazi, Tara J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:02.78    5:02.64        
                  32.30     1:09.14 (36.84)     1:44.85 (35.71)     2:21.05 (36.20)
        3:08.62 (47.57)     3:56.37 (47.75)     4:29.59 (33.22)     5:02.64 (33.05)
 12 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               5:02.78    5:03.11        
                  31.56     1:08.63 (37.07)     1:46.18 (37.55)     2:23.38 (37.20)
        3:08.30 (44.92)     3:53.84 (45.54)     4:29.42 (35.58)     5:03.11 (33.69)
 13 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.67    5:03.99        
                  31.79     1:07.92 (36.13)     1:47.08 (39.16)     2:26.17 (39.09)
        3:11.10 (44.93)     3:55.99 (44.89)     4:30.66 (34.67)     5:03.99 (33.33)
 14 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.22    5:04.01        
                  32.87     1:12.07 (39.20)     1:50.21 (38.14)     2:27.82 (37.61)
        3:13.89 (46.07)     3:58.41 (44.52)     4:31.91 (33.50)     5:04.01 (32.10)
 15 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                5:06.97    5:04.33        
                  32.40     1:09.66 (37.26)     1:48.44 (38.78)     2:25.12 (36.68)
        3:12.52 (47.40)     3:57.97 (45.45)     4:31.62 (33.65)     5:04.33 (32.71)
 16 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              5:23.62    5:15.22        
                  31.59     1:08.63 (37.04)     1:47.62 (38.99)     2:26.85 (39.23)
        3:11.93 (45.08)     3:58.45 (46.52)     4:36.65 (38.20)     5:15.22 (38.57)
 17 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.52    5:25.99        
                  33.57     1:13.61 (40.04)     1:55.18 (41.57)     2:38.32 (43.14)
        3:26.54 (48.22)     4:15.66 (49.12)     4:51.26 (35.60)     5:25.99 (34.73)
 18 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.60    5:27.85        
                  33.31     1:16.76 (43.45)     1:57.80 (41.04)     2:38.90 (41.10)
        3:26.59 (47.69)     4:13.49 (46.90)     4:51.05 (37.56)     5:27.85 (36.80)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.15      27.12        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 29.55      28.45        
  3 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR                 30.39      29.66        
  4 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                30.76      29.85        
  5 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR                 29.85      30.19        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      30.25        
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                31.28      30.58        
  8 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.70        
  9 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.04        
 10 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      31.56        
 11 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      31.60        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR                33.44      31.79        
 13 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                32.80      32.12        
 14 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.40        
 15 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.45        
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      32.49        
 17 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  32.95      32.65        
 18 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 33.81      33.02        
 19 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 34.09      33.07        
 20 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR    33.80      33.24        
 21 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.09      33.39        
 22 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR                33.83      33.94        
 23 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.14      33.95        
 24 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                  36.42      33.99        
 25 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.89      34.17        
 26 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      34.71        
 27 Buono, Thomas J           10 IA-MR                  41.88      35.14        
 28 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    34.57      35.78        
 29 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      35.85        
 30 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  35.14      35.98        
 31 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      36.07        
 32 Baller, Matthew A          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.34      36.55        
 33 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.59      36.71        
 34 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                34.57      36.72        
 35 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.37        
 36 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                37.07      37.79        
 37 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                39.27      37.94        
 38 Prokopiou, Markos          8 IA-MR                  39.79      38.11        
 39 Bishop, Andrew            10 WISC-MR                38.81      38.15        
 40 Prokopiou, Alex            9 IA-MR                  43.84      38.23        
 41 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                41.56      38.53        
 42 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.35      38.69        
 43 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    37.42      38.82        
 43 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                40.11      38.82        
 45 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 40.20      38.97        
 46 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      39.23        
 47 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                  38.16      39.48        
 47 Salas, Dimitris           10 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.48        
 49 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                  47.66      41.61        
 50 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                  52.99      42.34        
 51 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.55      42.40        
 52 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR                 39.67      42.45        
 53 Devoti, Milton             9 WISC-MR                42.49      42.48        
 54 Tang, Richard              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.27      42.56        
 55 Tsukerman, Ben S           8 LBA-MR                 42.54      42.64        
 56 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR                 43.73      44.35        
 57 Wissmann, Hunter H         8 IA-MR                  48.55      44.63        
 58 Johnson, Michael P         9 WISC-MR                52.84      46.34        
 59 Heimlich, Erik             8 IA-MR                  45.00      47.07        
 60 Chang, Henry               7 Express Swimming-MR    53.37      49.10        
 61 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR                 48.40      51.11        
 62 Mulakandov, Ariel         10 NCAC-MR                48.00      51.49        
 63 Chigounis, John C          9 LBA-MR                 56.54      52.08        
 64 Russo, Thomas M           10 CSC-MR                    NT      52.24        
 65 Chigounis, Lucas J         7 LBA-MR                 46.35      52.44        
 66 Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR               1:05.85      56.94        
 67 Shah, Dylan R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.93        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.32    1:00.47        
                  28.51     1:00.47 (31.96)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:05.28    1:04.87        
                  31.07     1:04.87 (33.80)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               1:07.66    1:06.25        
                  31.59     1:06.25 (34.66)                                        
  4 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.15    1:08.32        
                  32.80     1:08.32 (35.52)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:09.02        
                  31.74     1:09.02 (37.28)                                        
  6 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.05        
                  32.95     1:09.05 (36.10)                                        
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:07.79    1:09.69        
                  18.49     1:09.69 (51.20)                                        
  8 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:09.76        
                  33.11     1:09.76 (36.65)                                        
  9 Eckstein, Michael L       10 CSC-MR               1:09.46    1:10.07        
                  33.38     1:10.07 (36.69)                                        
 10 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.60    1:10.33        
                  32.98     1:10.33 (37.35)                                        
 11 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR          1:14.04    1:11.43        
                  33.83     1:11.43 (37.60)                                        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:11.63        
                  34.67     1:11.63 (36.96)                                        
 13 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.79        
                  33.69     1:11.79 (38.10)                                        
 14 Nunez, Ryan                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.77    1:13.02        
                  35.32     1:13.02 (37.70)                                        
 15 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.64        
                  35.22     1:13.64 (38.42)                                        
 16 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.84    1:13.68        
                  35.77     1:13.68 (37.91)                                        
 17 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.85    1:14.25        
                  36.22     1:14.25 (38.03)                                        
 18 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR               1:16.77    1:14.34        
                  35.48     1:14.34 (38.86)                                        
 19 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:18.22    1:14.53        
                  35.01     1:14.53 (39.52)                                        
 20 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:14.01    1:14.55        
                  35.00     1:14.55 (39.55)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.39    1:14.78        
                  36.38     1:14.78 (38.40)                                        
 22 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              1:14.56    1:15.51        
                  35.25     1:15.51 (40.26)                                        
 23 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.48    1:15.59        
                  36.44     1:15.59 (39.15)                                        
 24 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.08    1:15.85        
                  36.02     1:15.85 (39.83)                                        
 25 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR              1:16.75    1:16.41        
                  34.89     1:16.41 (41.52)                                        
 26 Buono, Thomas J           10 IA-MR                1:44.92    1:17.77        
                  36.60     1:17.77 (41.17)                                        
 27 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.63    1:19.72        
                  38.05     1:19.72 (41.67)                                        
 28 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:17.63    1:19.74        
                  37.37     1:19.74 (42.37)                                        
 29 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.12    1:20.26        
                  38.12     1:20.26 (42.14)                                        
 30 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR          1:21.09    1:20.50        
                  38.04     1:20.50 (42.46)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR          1:22.21    1:20.51        
                  39.29     1:20.51 (41.22)                                        
 32 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          1:25.20    1:20.69        
                  38.27     1:20.69 (42.42)                                        
 33 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               1:17.85    1:21.56        
                  36.96     1:21.56 (44.60)                                        
 34 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                1:21.40    1:22.09        
                  38.18     1:22.09 (43.91)                                        
 35 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.77    1:22.97        
                  38.27     1:22.97 (44.70)                                        
 36 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:24.08        
                  38.17     1:24.08 (45.91)                                        
 37 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.85    1:24.16        
                  38.62     1:24.16 (45.54)                                        
 38 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:23.42    1:24.57        
                  39.02     1:24.57 (45.55)                                        
 39 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:25.20        
                  40.31     1:25.20 (44.89)                                        
 40 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:24.32    1:25.51        
                  42.35     1:25.51 (43.16)                                        
 41 Xu, Stuart Z              10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:25.73        
                  36.47     1:25.73 (49.26)                                        
 42 Bishop, Andrew            10 WISC-MR              1:23.33    1:25.94        
                  40.03     1:25.94 (45.91)                                        
 43 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.93    1:25.96        
                  41.17     1:25.96 (44.79)                                        
 44 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.37    1:26.10        
                  40.35     1:26.10 (45.75)                                        
 45 Prokopiou, Markos          8 IA-MR                1:34.00    1:26.43        
                  39.51     1:26.43 (46.92)                                        
 46 Baller, Matthew A          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:26.79        
                  39.43     1:26.79 (47.36)                                        
 47 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.22    1:30.01        
                  41.96     1:30.01 (48.05)                                        
 48 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.50    1:30.05        
                  41.12     1:30.05 (48.93)                                        
 49 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:44.51    1:30.84        
                  42.54     1:30.84 (48.30)                                        
 50 Ng, Ryan                   8 GATE-MR              1:29.78    1:31.00        
                  42.76     1:31.00 (48.24)                                        
 51 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:34.79    1:31.54        
                  41.64     1:31.54 (49.90)                                        
 52 Franco, Vincent           10 LBA-MR               1:43.49    1:32.09        
                  38.89     1:32.09 (53.20)                                        
 53 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:32.39        
                  41.56     1:32.39 (50.83)                                        
 54 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.48    1:32.77        
                  43.72     1:32.77 (49.05)                                        
 55 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR          1:30.88    1:33.04        
                  41.24     1:33.04 (51.80)                                        
 56 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.71    1:33.24        
                  44.00     1:33.24 (49.24)                                        
 57 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:37.43    1:33.43        
                  43.12     1:33.43 (50.31)                                        
 58 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR              1:59.55    1:38.06        
                  45.13     1:38.06 (52.93)                                        
 59 Prokopiou, Alex            9 IA-MR                2:10.87    1:39.22        
                  46.09     1:39.22 (53.13)                                        
 60 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:39.85        
                  49.49     1:39.85 (50.36)                                        
 61 Arengo, Rio                9 LBA-MR               1:44.77    1:41.11        
                  46.39     1:41.11 (54.72)                                        
 62 Johnson, Michael P         9 WISC-MR              1:59.88    1:45.28        
                  46.41     1:45.28 (58.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.70    2:10.11        
                  28.94     1:01.91 (32.97)     1:36.19 (34.28)     2:10.11 (33.92)
  2 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               2:23.45    2:19.60        
                  31.33     1:06.54 (35.21)     1:42.90 (36.36)     2:19.60 (36.70)
  3 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               2:30.44    2:25.67        
                  32.22     1:09.59 (37.37)     1:48.50 (38.91)     2:25.67 (37.17)
  4 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              2:23.27    2:26.00        
                  33.82     1:11.62 (37.80)     1:50.55 (38.93)     2:26.00 (35.45)
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              2:28.24    2:26.63        
                  34.20     1:11.93 (37.73)     1:50.76 (38.83)     2:26.63 (35.87)
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.55    2:28.59        
                  33.22     1:11.69 (38.47)     1:52.04 (40.35)     2:28.59 (36.55)
  7 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.56    2:29.33        
                  33.42     1:11.54 (38.12)     1:51.03 (39.49)     2:29.33 (38.30)
  8 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              2:40.01    2:38.81        
                  36.54     1:17.60 (41.06)     2:00.38 (42.78)     2:38.81 (38.43)
  9 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.62    2:39.09        
                  36.78     1:17.83 (41.05)     2:00.51 (42.68)     2:39.09 (38.58)
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.16    2:40.32        
                  34.51     1:15.32 (40.81)     1:58.26 (42.94)     2:40.32 (42.06)
 11 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               2:48.78    2:40.87        
                  36.56     1:17.12 (40.56)     1:59.39 (42.27)     2:40.87 (41.48)
 12 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.21        
                  35.06     1:17.86 (42.80)     2:00.29 (42.43)     2:43.21 (42.92)
 13 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              2:50.83    2:45.15        
                  38.73     1:23.06 (44.33)     2:04.65 (41.59)     2:45.15 (40.50)
 14 Nunez, Ryan                9 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.85    2:45.46        
                  37.67     1:19.88 (42.21)   2:45.46 (1:25.58)                    
 15 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.34    2:50.36        
                  39.05     1:24.13 (45.08)     2:09.75 (45.62)     2:50.36 (40.61)
 16 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.81    2:52.90        
                  38.92     1:23.39 (44.47)     2:08.20 (44.81)     2:52.90 (44.70)
 17 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                3:10.99    2:56.41        
                  38.49     1:25.57 (47.08)     2:11.37 (45.80)     2:56.41 (45.04)
 18 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.87    2:57.31        
                  37.97     1:22.28 (44.31)     2:08.97 (46.69)     2:57.31 (48.34)
 19 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              2:57.79    3:01.99        
                  43.14     1:25.34 (42.20)     2:13.42 (48.08)     3:01.99 (48.57)
 20 Blagrove, DeAndre S       10 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    3:07.76        
                  39.27     1:26.50 (47.23)     2:17.45 (50.95)     3:07.76 (50.31)
 21 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.65    3:10.96        
                  40.87     1:30.00 (49.13)     2:21.27 (51.27)     3:10.96 (49.69)
 22 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.02    3:13.75        
                  41.14     1:31.44 (50.30)     2:23.61 (52.17)     3:13.75 (50.14)
 23 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:18.15        
                  44.19     1:34.60 (50.41)     2:26.73 (52.13)     3:18.15 (51.42)
 24 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.17    3:23.37        
                  44.59     1:37.24 (52.65)     2:31.21 (53.97)     3:23.37 (52.16)
 25 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.02    3:46.90        
                  53.03     1:51.63 (58.60)   2:52.57 (1:00.94)     3:46.90 (54.33)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.63      34.17        
  2 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      36.14        
  3 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR                37.01      37.38        
  4 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 36.78      37.51        
  5 Nunez, Ryan                9 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      37.91        
  6 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.48      38.57        
  7 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 40.89      38.59        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.26        
  9 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                39.61      39.34        
 10 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      39.42        
 11 Buono, Thomas J           10 IA-MR                  42.85      39.56        
 12 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      39.78        
 13 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR                40.42      39.81        
 14 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 38.52      39.97        
 15 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 41.02      40.22        
 16 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                42.89      40.33        
 17 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 42.36      40.86        
 18 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.87      40.96        
 19 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 42.48      41.49        
 20 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR                43.15      41.72        
 21 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  41.60      41.97        
 22 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.61      42.29        
 23 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    44.28      42.69        
 24 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.67      42.70        
 25 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.04      42.82        
 26 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      42.93        
 27 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            44.59      43.27        
 28 Bishop, Andrew            10 WISC-MR                43.77      43.33        
 29 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            43.76      43.53        
 30 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      43.83        
 31 Xu, Stuart Z              10 LBA-MR               1:14.73      44.01        
 32 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                  45.09      44.62        
 33 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                45.08      45.04        
 34 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      45.13        
 35 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.59      45.18        
 36 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  42.27      45.24        
 37 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR            44.82      45.43        
 38 Ng, Ryan                   8 GATE-MR                50.07      45.48        
 39 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR            45.02      45.63        
 40 Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                  50.82      46.05        
 41 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.90      46.26        
 42 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                42.58      46.72        
 43 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.73        
 44 Cashman, Owen              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.85      46.77        
 45 Franco, Vincent           10 LBA-MR               1:02.15      47.49        
 46 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                49.00      47.95        
 47 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                50.38      48.30        
 48 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.23      48.54        
 49 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR                 47.90      48.70        
 50 Devoti, Milton             9 WISC-MR                48.84      49.01        
 51 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.41        
 52 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.25      50.66        
 53 Wissmann, Hunter H         8 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.29        
 54 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR                59.55      51.33        
 55 Andrejczuk, Peter          8 LBA-MR               1:00.36      51.55        
 56 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      51.82        
 57 Johnson, Michael P         9 WISC-MR                52.84      52.06        
 58 Arengo, Rio                9 LBA-MR                 53.86      52.07        
 59 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR                54.09      53.49        
 60 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                1:10.99      54.06        
 61 Tsukerman, Ben S           8 LBA-MR                 53.53      54.72        
 62 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR               1:01.68      59.23        
 63 Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR               1:03.08    1:09.44        
 -- Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                  44.33         DQ        
 -- Lofberg, Tyler J          10 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Cashman, Jack             10 Express Swimming-MR    57.26         DQ        
 -- Lei, Timothy               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.74    1:11.42        
                  34.21     1:11.42 (37.21)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:18.68    1:16.52        
                  37.27     1:16.52 (39.25)                                        
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:21.13    1:18.07        
                  38.27     1:18.07 (39.80)                                        
  4 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.92        
                  38.09     1:18.92 (40.83)                                        
  5 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:28.25    1:23.65        
                  39.88     1:23.65 (43.77)                                        
  6 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:24.35        
                  40.08     1:24.35 (44.27)                                        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.82        
                  41.45     1:24.82 (43.37)                                        
  8 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              1:33.94    1:25.12        
                  42.69     1:25.12 (42.43)                                        
  9 Buono, Thomas J           10 IA-MR                1:42.96    1:25.36        
                  40.65     1:25.36 (44.71)                                        
 10 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:25.83        
                  42.32     1:25.83 (43.51)                                        
 11 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.04    1:26.06        
                  43.00     1:26.06 (43.06)                                        
 12 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.60    1:26.93        
                  42.11     1:26.93 (44.82)                                        
 13 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              1:30.75    1:28.72        
                  43.55     1:28.72 (45.17)                                        
 14 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR               1:30.35    1:28.91        
                  43.35     1:28.91 (45.56)                                        
 15 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:31.37    1:29.00        
                  43.14     1:29.00 (45.86)                                        
 16 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.67    1:30.24        
                  42.62     1:30.24 (47.62)                                        
 17 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:43.27    1:30.31        
                  44.01     1:30.31 (46.30)                                        
 18 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR              1:33.26    1:30.49        
                  44.96     1:30.49 (45.53)                                        
 19 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:33.24    1:31.20        
                  44.00     1:31.20 (47.20)                                        
 20 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:30.86    1:32.45        
                  45.70     1:32.45 (46.75)                                        
 21 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.02    1:33.73        
                  46.25     1:33.73 (47.48)                                        
 22 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.30    1:35.03        
                  45.78     1:35.03 (49.25)                                        
 23 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.55    1:35.24        
                  45.56     1:35.24 (49.68)                                        
 24 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.35    1:36.30        
                  48.59     1:36.30 (47.71)                                        
 25 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:30.71    1:38.32        
                  49.68     1:38.32 (48.64)                                        
 26 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:34.36    1:39.09        
                  47.32     1:39.09 (51.77)                                        
 27 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                1:37.25    1:40.38        
                  46.92     1:40.38 (53.46)                                        
 28 Tang, Richard              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.21    1:42.41        
                  49.90     1:42.41 (52.51)                                        
 29 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:44.81    1:42.82        
                  50.35     1:42.82 (52.47)                                        
 30 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.33    1:43.00        
                  50.52     1:43.00 (52.48)                                        
 31 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.64    1:46.90        
                  50.46     1:46.90 (56.44)                                        
 32 Wissmann, Hunter H         8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.88        
                  51.76     1:47.88 (56.12)                                        
 33 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                2:47.99    1:49.85        
                  54.16     1:49.85 (55.69)                                        
 34 Devoti, Milton             9 WISC-MR              1:42.24    1:52.88        
                  53.46     1:52.88 (59.42)                                        
 35 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:55.76        
                  55.99     1:55.76 (59.77)                                        
 36 Chigounis, Lucas J         7 LBA-MR               1:53.39    1:57.65        
                  57.20   1:57.65 (1:00.45)                                        
 37 Johnson, Michael P         9 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:59.03        
                  54.49   1:59.03 (1:04.54)                                        
 38 Chigounis, John C          9 LBA-MR               1:55.25    2:04.48        
                1:01.37   2:04.48 (1:03.11)                                        
 -- Shah, Dylan R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:09.30        DQ (1:17.27)                                        
 -- Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.92          DQ (46.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.45      36.70        
  2 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR                40.01      40.62        
  3 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.26        
  4 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 42.77      41.30        
  5 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.33      42.33        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.43      42.39        
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                42.03      42.49        
  8 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      42.55        
  9 Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                  45.58      42.74        
 10 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.50      43.12        
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      43.14        
 12 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.54      43.16        
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 43.35      43.80        
 14 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.02      44.70        
 15 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 46.38      45.04        
 16 Eckstein, Michael L       10 CSC-MR                 43.43      45.10        
 17 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                45.00      45.49        
 18 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                48.37      45.84        
 19 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    47.30      46.28        
 20 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                50.11      46.45        
 21 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.03      46.96        
 22 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.69      47.25        
 23 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.33      47.27        
 24 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.41      47.36        
 25 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    48.39      47.51        
 26 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.79      47.97        
 27 Nunez, Ryan                9 Express Swimming-MR    55.21      48.00        
 28 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                49.91      48.02        
 29 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                49.43      48.52        
 30 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                46.98      48.68        
 31 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                54.31      49.60        
 32 Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                  52.07      49.73        
 33 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            51.06      50.17        
 34 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 48.76      50.33        
 35 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.49      50.52        
 36 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.41      50.74        
 37 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                47.00      50.81        
 38 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    49.24      50.90        
 39 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR                50.83      51.05        
 40 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    48.93      51.36        
 41 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.73        
 42 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  50.78      51.85        
 43 Xu, Stuart Z              10 LBA-MR               1:00.01      51.90        
 44 Mulakandov, Ariel         10 NCAC-MR                53.00      51.93        
 45 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 58.28      52.03        
 46 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.07      53.17        
 47 Ng, Ryan                   8 GATE-MR                52.35      53.24        
 48 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.82      53.84        
 49 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    50.67      54.12        
 50 Prokopiou, Markos          8 IA-MR                1:01.98      56.53        
 51 Prokopiou, Alex            9 IA-MR                1:02.33      56.82        
 52 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                1:20.99      57.20        
 53 Lofberg, Tyler J          10 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.27        
 54 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               1:05.00      58.50        
 55 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.92      59.61        
 56 Tsukerman, Ben S           8 LBA-MR               1:00.80    1:00.22        
 57 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR               1:05.80    1:01.85        
 58 Arengo, Rio                9 LBA-MR               1:00.17    1:02.09        
 59 Devoti, Milton             9 WISC-MR                 0.49    1:03.36        
 60 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:04.58    1:03.50        
 61 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:19.95    1:10.03        
 62 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR              1:04.93    1:10.31        
 63 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.63        
 64 Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR               1:20.99    1:16.25        
 65 Lei, Timothy               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.66        
 -- Andrejczuk, Peter          8 LBA-MR               1:07.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cashman, Jack             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.53         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Michael P         9 WISC-MR                44.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cashman, Owen              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.15    1:19.87        
                  37.06     1:19.87 (42.81)                                        
  2 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.16        
                  42.08     1:28.16 (46.08)                                        
  3 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               1:30.30    1:28.32        
                  41.57     1:28.32 (46.75)                                        
  4 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.39        
                  42.62     1:29.39 (46.77)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.08    1:30.35        
                  43.95     1:30.35 (46.40)                                        
  6 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.26    1:31.28        
                  43.72     1:31.28 (47.56)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:35.79    1:32.95        
                  43.95     1:32.95 (49.00)                                        
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.68    1:34.00        
                  44.75     1:34.00 (49.25)                                        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:36.54    1:34.37        
                  43.51     1:34.37 (50.86)                                        
 10 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              1:35.81    1:36.76        
                  46.57     1:36.76 (50.19)                                        
 11 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.96    1:36.86        
                  46.54     1:36.86 (50.32)                                        
 12 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.45    1:36.88        
                  46.29     1:36.88 (50.59)                                        
 13 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.99    1:40.10        
                  47.95     1:40.10 (52.15)                                        
 14 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.56    1:40.17        
                  48.04     1:40.17 (52.13)                                        
 15 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.48    1:40.95        
                  48.58     1:40.95 (52.37)                                        
 16 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:41.66    1:41.33        
                  47.25     1:41.33 (54.08)                                        
 17 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:48.30    1:42.04        
                  49.21     1:42.04 (52.83)                                        
 18 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.41    1:43.21        
                  49.78     1:43.21 (53.43)                                        
 19 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:50.07    1:43.59        
                  48.59     1:43.59 (55.00)                                        
 20 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:46.95    1:43.82        
                  51.98     1:43.82 (51.84)                                        
 21 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:50.46    1:44.23        
                  50.00     1:44.23 (54.23)                                        
 22 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:43.35    1:44.61        
                  50.24     1:44.61 (54.37)                                        
 23 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.90    1:44.76        
                  49.12     1:44.76 (55.64)                                        
 24 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:44.99    1:44.97        
                  51.85     1:44.97 (53.12)                                        
 25 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.34    1:45.65        
                  51.50     1:45.65 (54.15)                                        
 26 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               1:50.23    1:45.97        
                  50.94     1:45.97 (55.03)                                        
 27 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.68    1:46.16        
                  50.51     1:46.16 (55.65)                                        
 28 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.48    1:46.23        
                  50.96     1:46.23 (55.27)                                        
 29 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.93    1:48.62        
                  52.12     1:48.62 (56.50)                                        
 30 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.42    1:51.32        
                  52.72     1:51.32 (58.60)                                        
 31 Mulakandov, Ariel         10 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    1:53.40        
                  54.40     1:53.40 (59.00)                                        
 32 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                1:52.02    1:53.87        
                  54.74     1:53.87 (59.13)                                        
 33 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:55.82        
                  54.45   1:55.82 (1:01.37)                                        
 34 Prokopiou, Markos          8 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:00.92        
                  56.36   2:00.92 (1:04.56)                                        
 35 Prokopiou, Alex            9 IA-MR                1:50.00    2:01.48        
                  58.32   2:01.48 (1:03.16)                                        
 36 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                2:45.99    2:02.93        
                  57.74   2:02.93 (1:05.19)                                        
 37 Cochran, Kyle J            9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:11.36        
                1:02.78   2:11.36 (1:08.58)                                        
 38 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                2:25.99    2:12.30        
                1:01.40   2:12.30 (1:10.90)                                        
 39 Tsukerman, Ben S           8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:13.37        
                1:00.59   2:13.37 (1:12.78)                                        
 40 Chigounis, Lucas J         7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.22        
                1:03.35   2:17.22 (1:13.87)                                        
 41 Chigounis, John C          9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:28.19        
                1:06.90   2:28.19 (1:21.29)                                        
 -- Chang, Henry               7 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43         DQ        
                1:12.05        DQ (1:22.24)                                        
 -- Shah, Dylan R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                1:13.42        DQ (1:19.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                36.62      32.61        
  2 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.25      33.09        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      33.89        
  4 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 35.91      34.60        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      35.35        
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                35.79      35.70        
  7 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 40.23      36.57        
  8 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.81      36.92        
  9 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR                 38.46      37.27        
 10 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                36.03      37.76        
 11 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                  44.09      37.89        
 12 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.58      37.97        
 13 Newcomb, Nicolas          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      38.45        
 14 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.67        
 15 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR                37.84      38.93        
 16 Buono, Thomas J           10 IA-MR                  52.04      39.27        
 17 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.53      41.09        
 18 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                40.72      41.33        
 19 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      41.91        
 20 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  38.02      41.97        
 21 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR                42.69      42.48        
 22 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      42.91        
 23 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.41        
 24 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 45.88      43.49        
 25 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                42.52      43.77        
 26 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                45.56      44.51        
 27 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 42.64      44.76        
 28 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 45.00      45.01        
 29 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.33      45.07        
 30 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    42.05      45.25        
 31 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      46.34        
 32 Dugo, Jesse D              9 WISC-MR                39.99      46.97        
 33 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  46.82      48.18        
 34 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.43        
 35 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                47.65      48.90        
 36 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.55        
 37 Bishop, Andrew            10 WISC-MR                54.97      50.62        
 38 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.56      50.71        
 39 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.04      52.16        
 40 Salas, Dimitris           10 NCAC-MR                50.00      52.40        
 41 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                55.59      52.48        
 42 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 48.90      53.03        
 43 Prokopiou, Alex            9 IA-MR                  50.05      53.33        
 44 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    54.63      54.52        
 45 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:20.99      55.78        
 46 Tang, Richard              8 Express Swimming-MR    55.26      56.69        
 47 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR                 54.99      56.76        
 48 Mulakandov, Ariel         10 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.97        
 49 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                  58.99      59.98        
 50 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    51.79    1:00.07        
 51 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR               1:05.39    1:01.43        
 52 Tsukerman, Ben S           8 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:06.48        
 53 Chang, Henry               7 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:14.36        
 54 Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.66        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:21.14        
                  37.33     1:21.14 (43.81)                                        
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:25.38    1:22.13        
                  37.94     1:22.13 (44.19)                                        
  3 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.43        
                  39.26     1:24.43 (45.17)                                        
  4 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.73    1:24.71        
                  39.31     1:24.71 (45.40)                                        
  5 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:27.54        
                  40.57     1:27.54 (46.97)                                        
  6 Maloney, Connor J         10 FA-MR                1:30.78    1:28.39        
                  40.26     1:28.39 (48.13)                                        
  7 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:28.66    1:28.62        
                  41.19     1:28.62 (47.43)                                        
  8 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:29.26        
                  40.11     1:29.26 (49.15)                                        
  9 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.01    1:33.48        
                  41.83     1:33.48 (51.65)                                        
 10 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:39.25    1:35.87        
                  44.11     1:35.87 (51.76)                                        
 11 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:35.24    1:37.63        
                  46.46     1:37.63 (51.17)                                        
 12 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.95    1:40.88        
                  45.01     1:40.88 (55.87)                                        
 13 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.13    1:42.16        
                  44.95     1:42.16 (57.21)                                        
 14 Londono, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:29.02    1:42.51        
                  44.05     1:42.51 (58.46)                                        
 15 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              1:37.17    1:44.90        
                  47.49     1:44.90 (57.41)                                        
 16 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                1:51.55    1:47.74        
                  50.82     1:47.74 (56.92)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.02    1:12.33        
                  33.52     1:12.33 (38.81)                                        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:16.38    1:16.08        
                  35.69     1:16.08 (40.39)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:19.47    1:16.77        
                  34.26     1:16.77 (42.51)                                        
  4 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR              1:19.01    1:17.54        
                  36.89     1:17.54 (40.65)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.01    1:19.37        
                  37.82     1:19.37 (41.55)                                        
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:17.52    1:19.44        
                  36.29     1:19.44 (43.15)                                        
  7 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.13    1:19.63        
                  37.40     1:19.63 (42.23)                                        
  8 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.70    1:19.69        
                  38.71     1:19.69 (40.98)                                        
  9 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.60    1:20.88        
                  39.29     1:20.88 (41.59)                                        
 10 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               1:21.06    1:21.79        
                  36.02     1:21.79 (45.77)                                        
 11 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR              1:26.83    1:21.95        
                  40.72     1:21.95 (41.23)                                        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87    1:22.51        
                  39.33     1:22.51 (43.18)                                        
 13 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:20.13    1:22.76        
                  38.87     1:22.76 (43.89)                                        
 14 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.47    1:24.03        
                  38.61     1:24.03 (45.42)                                        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR          1:28.42    1:25.05        
                  40.62     1:25.05 (44.43)                                        
 16 Nunez, Ryan                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.91    1:25.97        
                  39.96     1:25.97 (46.01)                                        
 17 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.14        
                  41.34     1:26.14 (44.80)                                        
 18 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR          1:34.04    1:26.38        
                  39.72     1:26.38 (46.66)                                        
 19 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.70        
                  42.34     1:27.70 (45.36)                                        
 20 Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR              1:33.16    1:29.56        
                  40.80     1:29.56 (48.76)                                        
 21 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.98    1:31.81        
                  43.67     1:31.81 (48.14)                                        
 22 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.67    1:32.72        
                  44.73     1:32.72 (47.99)                                        
 23 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR               1:33.91    1:32.97        
                  40.97     1:32.97 (52.00)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR          1:38.18    1:33.53        
                  43.67     1:33.53 (49.86)                                        
 25 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               1:30.32    1:33.72        
                  41.98     1:33.72 (51.74)                                        
 26 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.32    1:34.02        
                  47.16     1:34.02 (46.86)                                        
 27 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.78    1:34.29        
                  44.28     1:34.29 (50.01)                                        
 28 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:34.37        
                  44.33     1:34.37 (50.04)                                        
 29 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          1:38.27    1:34.89        
                  43.30     1:34.89 (51.59)                                        
 30 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                1:31.88    1:37.69        
                  46.19     1:37.69 (51.50)                                        
 31 Wider, Garrett             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.76        
                  47.11     1:37.76 (50.65)                                        
 32 Diaz, Adam C               9 RedTails-MR          1:37.49    1:38.18        
                  47.27     1:38.18 (50.91)                                        
 33 Brady, Timothy             8 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:38.46        
                  46.00     1:38.46 (52.46)                                        
 34 Ng, Ryan                   8 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:39.48        
                  46.34     1:39.48 (53.14)                                        
 35 Bishop, Andrew            10 WISC-MR              1:55.20    1:40.65        
                  45.62     1:40.65 (55.03)                                        
 36 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.27        
                  51.27     1:41.27 (50.00)                                        
 37 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.92    1:41.96        
                  50.71     1:41.96 (51.25)                                        
 38 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.13    1:42.59        
                  47.76     1:42.59 (54.83)                                        
 39 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.74    1:43.82        
                  49.59     1:43.82 (54.23)                                        
 40 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.51        
                  50.85     1:47.51 (56.66)                                        
 41 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:48.95        
                  52.87     1:48.95 (56.08)                                        
 42 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.08    1:49.82        
                  52.31     1:49.82 (57.51)                                        
 43 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.88    1:51.11        
                  57.59     1:51.11 (53.52)                                        
 44 Mulakandov, Ariel         10 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.49        
                  54.82     1:52.49 (57.67)                                        
 45 Tsukerman, Ben S           8 LBA-MR               1:56.53    1:55.11        
                  54.76   1:55.11 (1:00.35)                                        
 46 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:55.91    1:55.16        
                  53.58   1:55.16 (1:01.58)                                        
 47 Franco, Vincent           10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.59        
                  52.75   1:55.59 (1:02.84)                                        
 48 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR               2:12.05    1:55.66        
                  51.37   1:55.66 (1:04.29)                                        
 49 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                2:25.99    1:57.94        
                  57.23   1:57.94 (1:00.71)                                        
 50 Devoti, Milton             9 WISC-MR                   NT    2:08.42        
                  58.54   2:08.42 (1:09.88)                                        
 -- Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:32.11         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  40.11          DQ (49.66)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.61    2:32.05        
                  33.67     1:12.98 (39.31)     1:57.08 (44.10)     2:32.05 (34.97)
  2 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               2:45.16    2:35.25        
                  33.18     1:12.57 (39.39)     1:59.92 (47.35)     2:35.25 (35.33)
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              2:50.29    2:48.78        
                  36.05     1:18.26 (42.21)     2:11.34 (53.08)     2:48.78 (37.44)
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.56    2:49.70        
                  36.60     1:22.43 (45.83)     2:12.00 (49.57)     2:49.70 (37.70)
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              2:57.21    2:51.46        
                  39.81     1:21.62 (41.81)     2:14.13 (52.51)     2:51.46 (37.33)
  6 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:54.26        
                  39.30     1:20.31 (41.01)     2:18.78 (58.47)     2:54.26 (35.48)
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.33    2:58.60        
                  38.50     1:26.56 (48.06)     2:18.99 (52.43)     2:58.60 (39.61)
  8 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              3:12.98    3:12.40        
                  45.07     1:30.53 (45.46)   2:32.36 (1:01.83)     3:12.40 (40.04)
  9 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.45    3:13.08        
                  43.21     1:34.59 (51.38)     2:31.44 (56.85)     3:13.08 (41.64)
 10 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.43    3:18.61        
                  52.47     1:40.93 (48.46)     2:38.66 (57.73)     3:18.61 (39.95)
 11 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.52    3:19.83        
                  44.70     1:35.94 (51.24)   2:36.17 (1:00.23)     3:19.83 (43.66)
 12 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                3:33.99    3:25.75        
                  48.10     1:39.53 (51.43)   2:41.88 (1:02.35)     3:25.75 (43.87)
 13 Blagrove, DeAndre S       10 BBSC-MR              3:30.55    3:33.42        
                  45.78     1:41.29 (55.51)   2:41.79 (1:00.50)     3:33.42 (51.63)
 14 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:46.25    3:35.85        
                  53.57     1:45.80 (52.23)   2:48.79 (1:02.99)     3:35.85 (47.06)
 15 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.25    3:41.05        
                  50.80     1:49.90 (59.10)   2:51.75 (1:01.85)     3:41.05 (49.30)
 16 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:49.24    3:45.90        
                  58.32     1:54.96 (56.64)   2:56.63 (1:01.67)     3:45.90 (49.27)
 17 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.54    3:46.86        
                  58.64   1:59.80 (1:01.16)     2:56.34 (56.54)     3:46.86 (50.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                24.50      24.11        
  2 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                25.68      25.52        
  3 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    26.32      25.90        
  4 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 26.71      26.41        
  5 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 27.08      26.75        
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 27.44      27.04        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    27.62      27.31        
  8 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                  27.92      27.71        
  9 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR                 28.01      27.77        
 10 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      28.13        
 11 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                28.48      28.25        
 12 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                28.37      28.37        
 13 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                28.86      28.39        
 14 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                32.00      28.78        
 15 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.84        
 16 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 29.30      28.86        
 17 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR                29.50      28.90        
 18 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 28.79      28.95        
 19 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  28.90      29.04        
 20 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.37      29.05        
 21 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    28.95      29.15        
 22 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.83      29.23        
 23 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      29.52        
 24 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.12      29.56        
 25 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 35.00      29.65        
 26 Bzikot, Konrad            11 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.66        
 26 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 29.84      29.66        
 28 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.27      29.91        
 29 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  31.13      30.26        
 30 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  31.02      30.36        
 31 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 30.80      30.41        
 32 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                31.75      30.43        
 33 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  31.09      30.47        
 34 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                  31.29      30.50        
 34 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                29.11      30.50        
 36 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.36      30.52        
 37 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR                30.55      30.67        
 38 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR               31.62      30.84        
 39 Figueroa, Spencer         12 WISC-MR                31.02      30.88        
 40 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                30.27      30.91        
 41 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.72      31.14        
 42 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                31.21      31.38        
 43 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                31.11      31.47        
 44 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 31.88      31.52        
 45 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  32.85      31.62        
 45 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  31.95      31.62        
 47 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                31.36      31.69        
 48 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.70        
 49 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                33.00      31.94        
 50 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      32.01        
 51 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR                 32.56      32.18        
 52 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.51        
 53 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                33.37      32.89        
 54 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      33.26        
 55 Galeto, Jason T           11 CSC-MR                 34.52      33.39        
 56 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                33.75      33.48        
 57 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      33.62        
 58 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                  36.07      33.75        
 59 Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      33.86        
 60 Polley, Aidan J           11 UNCSC-MR               33.25      33.99        
 61 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 35.35      34.00        
 62 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                34.25      34.08        
 63 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                34.10      34.20        
 63 Dabrowski, pat            11 IA-MR                  35.49      34.20        
 65 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      34.28        
 66 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR                 35.33      35.01        
 67 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 34.60      35.21        
 68 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 37.99      35.36        
 69 Eckstein, Nicholas L      12 CSC-MR                 33.01      35.43        
 70 Daidone, Marco A          12 IA-MR                  36.88      35.50        
 71 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                  37.41      36.03        
 72 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 34.22      36.06        
 73 Reisert, Justin P         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.86      36.52        
 74 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 40.10      36.61        
 75 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                  39.36      36.68        
 76 Berger, Domenick V        11 WISC-MR                   NT      36.84        
 77 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      37.37        
 78 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 36.61      37.60        
 79 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      37.62        
 80 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                37.75      37.76        
 81 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR                36.65      37.86        
 82 McGoldrick, Kevin X       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.74      38.42        
 83 Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.54      38.53        
 84 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                  39.33      38.81        
 85 Roberts, Antonio          11 WISC-MR                39.28      39.12        
 86 Lerman, Jonathan          11 FA-MR                  41.71      42.21        
 87 Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.39      42.25        
 88 Schroeder, Liam T         12 FA-MR                  43.17      42.36        
 89 Froymovich, Lawrence F    12 LBA-MR                 43.93      42.43        
 90 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  34.10      44.01        
 91 McCann, Zachary K         11 CSC-MR                 45.69      46.37        
 -- Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR                29.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 53.08      53.56        
                  25.54       53.56 (28.02)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                54.52      53.74        
                  25.51       53.74 (28.23)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 57.13      57.74        
                  27.34       57.74 (30.40)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 59.50      59.26        
                  28.34       59.26 (30.92)                                        
  5 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 58.64      59.65        
                  27.60       59.65 (32.05)                                        
  6 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    58.59    1:00.31        
                  28.67     1:00.31 (31.64)                                        
  7 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                1:01.22    1:00.63        
                  28.89     1:00.63 (31.74)                                        
  8 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:04.46    1:02.01        
                  29.56     1:02.01 (32.45)                                        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:02.16        
                  29.46     1:02.16 (32.70)                                        
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:04.94    1:02.21        
                  29.12     1:02.21 (33.09)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:04.19    1:02.66        
                  30.01     1:02.66 (32.65)                                        
 12 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.76    1:02.89        
                  30.35     1:02.89 (32.54)                                        
 13 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:03.42        
                  30.73     1:03.42 (32.69)                                        
 14 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.72        
                  30.75     1:03.72 (32.97)                                        
 15 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:06.77    1:04.08        
                  31.05     1:04.08 (33.03)                                        
 16 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.88        
                  30.40     1:04.88 (34.48)                                        
 17 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:04.65    1:04.95        
                  30.95     1:04.95 (34.00)                                        
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.44    1:05.22        
                  31.42     1:05.22 (33.80)                                        
 19 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:03.81    1:05.25        
                  30.89     1:05.25 (34.36)                                        
 20 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:05.84        
                  30.67     1:05.84 (35.17)                                        
 21 Bzikot, Konrad            11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:06.34        
                  31.86     1:06.34 (34.48)                                        
 22 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.08    1:06.45        
                  31.09     1:06.45 (35.36)                                        
 23 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR               1:10.64    1:07.04        
                  31.97     1:07.04 (35.07)                                        
 24 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:07.29    1:07.13        
                  32.53     1:07.13 (34.60)                                        
 25 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:04.98    1:07.34        
                  31.60     1:07.34 (35.74)                                        
 26 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:07.48    1:07.46        
                  32.52     1:07.46 (34.94)                                        
 27 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:07.48        
                  31.51     1:07.48 (35.97)                                        
 28 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR             1:13.12    1:07.66        
                  32.75     1:07.66 (34.91)                                        
 29 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:08.62    1:07.68        
                  32.39     1:07.68 (35.29)                                        
 30 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:05.42    1:08.03        
                  31.54     1:08.03 (36.49)                                        
 31 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                1:10.16    1:08.20        
                  32.27     1:08.20 (35.93)                                        
 32 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:08.23        
                  32.96     1:08.23 (35.27)                                        
 33 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.15    1:08.27        
                  32.78     1:08.27 (35.49)                                        
 34 Mo, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.82    1:08.30        
                  32.61     1:08.30 (35.69)                                        
 35 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR          1:09.63    1:08.31        
                  32.18     1:08.31 (36.13)                                        
 36 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:08.83    1:08.71        
                  33.34     1:08.71 (35.37)                                        
 37 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:10.47    1:08.90        
                  32.25     1:08.90 (36.65)                                        
 38 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                1:10.88    1:09.06        
                  32.92     1:09.06 (36.14)                                        
 39 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR              1:08.60    1:09.33        
                  33.15     1:09.33 (36.18)                                        
 40 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:09.40    1:09.80        
                  32.77     1:09.80 (37.03)                                        
 41 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97    1:10.29        
                  33.24     1:10.29 (37.05)                                        
 42 Lurvey, Jacob             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:11.66        
                  32.79     1:11.66 (38.87)                                        
 43 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:11.87        
                  34.61     1:11.87 (37.26)                                        
 44 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               1:12.93    1:11.89        
                  34.43     1:11.89 (37.46)                                        
 45 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR          1:13.35    1:12.32        
                  33.85     1:12.32 (38.47)                                        
 46 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:12.34    1:12.34        
                  34.44     1:12.34 (37.90)                                        
 47 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR          1:10.82    1:12.48        
                  33.84     1:12.48 (38.64)                                        
 48 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR          1:11.27    1:12.75        
                  33.66     1:12.75 (39.09)                                        
 49 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:12.93        
                  34.83     1:12.93 (38.10)                                        
 50 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.08    1:13.08        
                  34.77     1:13.08 (38.31)                                        
 51 Polley, Aidan J           11 UNCSC-MR             1:15.01    1:14.11        
                  35.26     1:14.11 (38.85)                                        
 52 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:15.01    1:14.66        
                  34.17     1:14.66 (40.49)                                        
 53 Galeto, Jason T           11 CSC-MR               1:20.88    1:15.10        
                  35.02     1:15.10 (40.08)                                        
 54 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:21.14    1:15.69        
                  35.07     1:15.69 (40.62)                                        
 55 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:16.97    1:15.78        
                  36.49     1:15.78 (39.29)                                        
 56 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR          1:16.52    1:15.97        
                  36.31     1:15.97 (39.66)                                        
 57 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR          1:16.09    1:16.39        
                  35.58     1:16.39 (40.81)                                        
 58 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:15.76    1:16.53        
                  35.09     1:16.53 (41.44)                                        
 59 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.98        
                  35.77     1:16.98 (41.21)                                        
 60 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:18.09    1:17.42        
                  36.64     1:17.42 (40.78)                                        
 61 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:15.17    1:17.89        
                  35.80     1:17.89 (42.09)                                        
 62 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:18.35        
                  36.89     1:18.35 (41.46)                                        
 63 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                1:21.01    1:18.63        
                  37.91     1:18.63 (40.72)                                        
 64 Eckstein, Nicholas L      12 CSC-MR               1:13.44    1:19.46        
                  37.34     1:19.46 (42.12)                                        
 65 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:19.05    1:19.81        
                  37.83     1:19.81 (41.98)                                        
 66 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:20.06        
                  38.07     1:20.06 (41.99)                                        
 67 Dabrowski, pat            11 IA-MR                1:24.49    1:20.09        
                  37.71     1:20.09 (42.38)                                        
 68 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:20.32        
                  37.31     1:20.32 (43.01)                                        
 69 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:25.82    1:20.40        
                  39.90     1:20.40 (40.50)                                        
 70 Tan, Winston              11 GATE-MR              1:20.53    1:22.75        
                  38.25     1:22.75 (44.50)                                        
 71 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                1:25.72    1:24.08        
                  40.87     1:24.08 (43.21)                                        
 72 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.79    1:24.60        
                  39.69     1:24.60 (44.91)                                        
 73 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                1:27.41    1:26.39        
                  41.87     1:26.39 (44.52)                                        
 74 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR          1:23.28    1:26.67        
                  39.27     1:26.67 (47.40)                                        
 75 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR              1:33.17    1:26.87        
                  41.21     1:26.87 (45.66)                                        
 76 Tang, Erik                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62    1:27.89        
                  41.17     1:27.89 (46.72)                                        
 77 Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.00    1:29.50        
                  41.74     1:29.50 (47.76)                                        
 78 Pattay, Joseph J          12 FA-MR                1:15.62    1:29.60        
                  41.31     1:29.60 (48.29)                                        
 79 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR               1:27.92    1:29.86        
                  41.04     1:29.86 (48.82)                                        
 80 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.60    1:30.61        
                  40.43     1:30.61 (50.18)                                        
 81 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR          1:38.24    1:32.98        
                  41.97     1:32.98 (51.01)                                        
 82 Moore, Tommy V            11 LBA-MR               1:39.50    1:34.01        
                  43.36     1:34.01 (50.65)                                        
 83 Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.15    1:36.68        
                  43.30     1:36.68 (53.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              2:01.35    2:01.93        
                  27.58       58.83 (31.25)     1:31.01 (32.18)     2:01.93 (30.92)
  2 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              2:01.44    2:02.16        
                  27.95       59.03 (31.08)     1:31.06 (32.03)     2:02.16 (31.10)
  3 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               2:06.80    2:02.73        
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)     1:31.00 (31.87)     2:02.73 (31.73)
  4 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.86    2:09.45        
                  28.92     1:01.45 (32.53)     1:35.87 (34.42)     2:09.45 (33.58)
  5 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:12.06    2:09.50        
                  29.26     1:02.56 (33.30)     1:36.73 (34.17)     2:09.50 (32.77)
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.60    2:10.00        
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)     1:37.04 (34.27)     2:10.00 (32.96)
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.96    2:11.83        
                  29.75     1:03.40 (33.65)     1:37.65 (34.25)     2:11.83 (34.18)
  8 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.72    2:15.14        
                  30.81     1:05.12 (34.31)     1:40.38 (35.26)     2:15.14 (34.76)
  9 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.12    2:18.06        
                  31.12     1:06.84 (35.72)     1:43.45 (36.61)     2:18.06 (34.61)
 10 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                2:23.40    2:18.60        
                  30.72     1:06.84 (36.12)     1:44.76 (37.92)     2:18.60 (33.84)
 11 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:20.61        
                  32.09     1:08.23 (36.14)     1:45.00 (36.77)     2:20.61 (35.61)
 12 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              2:25.57    2:23.43        
                  32.59     1:08.94 (36.35)     1:47.64 (38.70)     2:23.43 (35.79)
 13 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               2:24.06    2:25.29        
                  32.57     1:08.95 (36.38)     1:47.74 (38.79)     2:25.29 (37.55)
 14 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.58    2:26.07        
                  32.87     1:09.00 (36.13)     1:47.74 (38.74)     2:26.07 (38.33)
 15 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              2:24.60    2:26.23        
                  33.33     1:11.47 (38.14)     1:50.01 (38.54)     2:26.23 (36.22)
 16 Mo, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.26    2:27.96        
                  32.87     1:10.89 (38.02)     1:49.91 (39.02)     2:27.96 (38.05)
 17 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.03    2:28.37        
                  31.85     1:09.76 (37.91)     1:50.44 (40.68)     2:28.37 (37.93)
 18 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.16    2:28.40        
                  32.25     1:09.64 (37.39)     1:50.43 (40.79)     2:28.40 (37.97)
 19 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                2:31.32    2:30.52        
                  33.22     1:11.39 (38.17)     1:51.39 (40.00)     2:30.52 (39.13)
 20 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               2:55.36    2:36.02        
                  34.42     1:15.08 (40.66)     1:57.90 (42.82)     2:36.02 (38.12)
 21 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                2:35.99    2:36.53        
                  34.47     1:13.97 (39.50)     1:55.15 (41.18)     2:36.53 (41.38)
 22 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.58    2:36.80        
                  36.36     1:16.12 (39.76)     1:56.88 (40.76)     2:36.80 (39.92)
 23 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                2:41.35    2:37.51        
                  35.48     1:14.83 (39.35)     1:57.05 (42.22)     2:37.51 (40.46)
 24 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.50    2:41.25        
                  35.20     1:16.38 (41.18)     1:59.59 (43.21)     2:41.25 (41.66)
 25 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              2:44.72    2:49.05        
                  37.04     1:19.60 (42.56)     2:05.12 (45.52)     2:49.05 (43.93)
 26 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               2:56.00    2:56.65        
                  39.85     1:25.00 (45.15)     2:11.68 (46.68)     2:56.65 (44.97)
 27 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.83    3:05.63        
                  41.12     1:28.37 (47.25)     2:18.97 (50.60)     3:05.63 (46.66)
 28 Reisert, Justin P         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:11.19        
                  41.72     1:29.85 (48.13)     2:20.17 (50.32)     3:11.19 (51.02)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                29.23      30.03        
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                30.30      30.38        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 31.85      31.44        
  4 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                  32.84      31.88        
  5 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      32.26        
  6 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                33.41      32.71        
  7 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      32.94        
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.39      33.42        
  9 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.07      33.60        
 10 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.95        
 11 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      34.23        
 12 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                35.39      34.49        
 13 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  34.66      34.58        
 14 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                33.11      35.12        
 15 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  38.36      35.24        
 16 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                36.22      35.35        
 17 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                35.90      35.40        
 18 Mo, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      36.63        
 19 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            38.82      36.93        
 20 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 40.00      37.18        
 21 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 39.02      37.27        
 22 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 37.06      37.30        
 22 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            38.93      37.30        
 24 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                38.06      37.32        
 25 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.41        
 26 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.61        
 27 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                37.14      37.84        
 28 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                36.85      37.86        
 29 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 37.10      38.22        
 30 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  38.34      38.42        
 31 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      38.50        
 32 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                39.94      38.57        
 33 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            38.03      38.62        
 34 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  40.38      38.66        
 35 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                  40.63      38.72        
 36 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                  42.05      39.05        
 37 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  42.82      39.10        
 38 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                39.39      39.11        
 39 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            38.47      39.22        
 40 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      39.38        
 41 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.13      39.49        
 42 Eckstein, Nicholas L      12 CSC-MR                 37.43      39.59        
 43 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            37.96      39.79        
 44 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 39.97      40.16        
 45 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 42.55      40.29        
 46 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                44.77      40.31        
 47 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            41.00      40.49        
 48 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                39.64      40.66        
 49 Lurvey, Jacob             12 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      41.15        
 50 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            42.14      41.58        
 51 Dabrowski, pat            11 IA-MR                  45.77      42.08        
 52 Daidone, Marco A          12 IA-MR                  41.74      42.14        
 53 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.14      42.47        
 54 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 56.74      42.59        
 55 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                     NT      42.67        
 56 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 46.44      42.72        
 57 Galeto, Jason T           11 CSC-MR                 43.76      43.02        
 58 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      43.09        
 59 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR    48.92      43.29        
 60 Tan, Winston              11 GATE-MR                38.00      43.92        
 61 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.67      44.42        
 62 Polley, Aidan J           11 UNCSC-MR               45.05      44.67        
 63 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                  48.45      44.93        
 64 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.16        
 65 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                  49.09      45.33        
 66 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR                 45.18      45.54        
 67 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 43.82      45.71        
 68 Tang, Erik                11 Express Swimming-MR    46.23      46.69        
 69 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            46.23      46.88        
 70 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 49.14      47.45        
 71 Pattay, Joseph J          12 FA-MR                  50.90      48.23        
 72 Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.57      49.89        
 73 Moore, Tommy V            11 LBA-MR                 49.52      49.97        
 74 Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      50.50        
 75 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR            50.65      50.96        
 -- Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                  46.75         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.16        
                  31.17     1:04.16 (32.99)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              1:05.51    1:04.68        
                  31.42     1:04.68 (33.26)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               1:07.77    1:06.09        
                  31.77     1:06.09 (34.32)                                        
  4 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               1:08.82    1:09.95        
                  33.64     1:09.95 (36.31)                                        
  5 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:10.45        
                  34.03     1:10.45 (36.42)                                        
  6 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:10.70        
                  34.72     1:10.70 (35.98)                                        
  7 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:10.76        
                  34.22     1:10.76 (36.54)                                        
  8 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:10.78    1:11.03        
                  33.90     1:11.03 (37.13)                                        
  9 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.41    1:11.37        
                  34.73     1:11.37 (36.64)                                        
 10 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.06    1:11.72        
                  35.03     1:11.72 (36.69)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:10.92    1:12.32        
                  34.82     1:12.32 (37.50)                                        
 12 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:14.70    1:13.33        
                  34.74     1:13.33 (38.59)                                        
 13 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:14.27        
                  35.98     1:14.27 (38.29)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:22.15    1:15.36        
                  35.90     1:15.36 (39.46)                                        
 15 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:17.07    1:15.41        
                  36.48     1:15.41 (38.93)                                        
 16 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.58        
                  35.86     1:15.58 (39.72)                                        
 17 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:19.56    1:17.30        
                  38.39     1:17.30 (38.91)                                        
 18 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR              1:19.21    1:17.33        
                  38.10     1:17.33 (39.23)                                        
 19 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              1:17.36    1:17.48        
                  37.87     1:17.48 (39.61)                                        
 20 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:19.59    1:18.33        
                  37.50     1:18.33 (40.83)                                        
 21 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                1:20.53    1:18.83        
                  38.17     1:18.83 (40.66)                                        
 22 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:19.38        
                  38.79     1:19.38 (40.59)                                        
 23 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:15.72    1:19.46        
                  37.50     1:19.46 (41.96)                                        
 24 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR             1:26.73    1:19.73        
                  39.55     1:19.73 (40.18)                                        
 25 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:25.73    1:21.31        
                  39.70     1:21.31 (41.61)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:21.57        
                  40.12     1:21.57 (41.45)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:16.77    1:21.65        
                  41.18     1:21.65 (40.47)                                        
 28 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:18.69    1:22.05        
                  40.03     1:22.05 (42.02)                                        
 29 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:21.49    1:22.20        
                  39.87     1:22.20 (42.33)                                        
 30 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:20.79    1:22.74        
                  40.11     1:22.74 (42.63)                                        
 31 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:23.32    1:22.84        
                  40.12     1:22.84 (42.72)                                        
 32 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:25.24    1:23.41        
                  40.56     1:23.41 (42.85)                                        
 33 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:25.34    1:23.46        
                  42.07     1:23.46 (41.39)                                        
 34 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:20.66    1:23.63        
                  40.18     1:23.63 (43.45)                                        
 35 Figueroa, Spencer         12 WISC-MR              1:19.46    1:23.74        
                  41.22     1:23.74 (42.52)                                        
 36 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:20.48    1:23.90        
                  41.12     1:23.90 (42.78)                                        
 37 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:25.50        
                  42.30     1:25.50 (43.20)                                        
 38 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:26.04        
                  40.73     1:26.04 (45.31)                                        
 39 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.70    1:26.21        
                  43.32     1:26.21 (42.89)                                        
 40 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                1:40.39    1:26.37        
                  41.59     1:26.37 (44.78)                                        
 41 Eckstein, Nicholas L      12 CSC-MR               1:21.60    1:27.47        
                  42.60     1:27.47 (44.87)                                        
 42 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               1:30.13    1:27.49        
                  41.54     1:27.49 (45.95)                                        
 43 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:23.31    1:28.20        
                  42.85     1:28.20 (45.35)                                        
 44 Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.50    1:28.31        
                  43.71     1:28.31 (44.60)                                        
 45 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:31.87    1:28.86        
                  42.03     1:28.86 (46.83)                                        
 46 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR              1:31.70    1:29.32        
                  43.26     1:29.32 (46.06)                                        
 47 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.05    1:29.37        
                  43.29     1:29.37 (46.08)                                        
 48 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:30.33    1:30.42        
                  42.53     1:30.42 (47.89)                                        
 49 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:36.04    1:31.55        
                  47.27     1:31.55 (44.28)                                        
 50 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:32.99        
                  45.49     1:32.99 (47.50)                                        
 51 Dabrowski, pat            11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:34.26        
                  45.76     1:34.26 (48.50)                                        
 52 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:34.45        
                  46.56     1:34.45 (47.89)                                        
 53 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR               1:41.96    1:35.12        
                  45.98     1:35.12 (49.14)                                        
 54 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR              1:56.77    1:35.19        
                  45.45     1:35.19 (49.74)                                        
 55 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR               1:43.76    1:35.46        
                  45.60     1:35.46 (49.86)                                        
 56 Roberts, Antonio          11 WISC-MR              1:32.64    1:36.90        
                  46.78     1:36.90 (50.12)                                        
 57 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:37.62        
                  49.13     1:37.62 (48.49)                                        
 58 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.76        
                  48.60     1:37.76 (49.16)                                        
 59 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                1:39.96    1:39.06        
                  46.55     1:39.06 (52.51)                                        
 60 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:40.89    1:39.53        
                  47.07     1:39.53 (52.46)                                        
 61 McGoldrick, Kevin X       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.67    1:44.66        
                  52.06     1:44.66 (52.60)                                        
 62 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR               1:40.96    1:44.67        
                  50.04     1:44.67 (54.63)                                        
 63 Reisert, Justin P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.15    1:45.05        
                  50.39     1:45.05 (54.66)                                        
 64 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.47    1:46.64        
                  52.87     1:46.64 (53.77)                                        
 65 Schroeder, Liam T         12 FA-MR                1:52.62    1:54.66        
                  55.80     1:54.66 (58.86)                                        
 66 Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.71    1:54.68        
                  53.60   1:54.68 (1:01.08)                                        
 67 Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.72    2:03.93        
                  55.68   2:03.93 (1:08.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                31.02      32.79        
  2 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                35.28      34.98        
  3 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      35.79        
  4 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                36.66      36.48        
  5 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.95      37.09        
  6 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.14        
  7 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 39.07      38.37        
  8 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 40.20      38.67        
  9 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.03        
 10 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 38.54      39.13        
 11 Mo, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      39.28        
 12 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            38.66      39.58        
 13 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                  38.84      39.72        
 14 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                42.78      40.43        
 15 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 50.00      40.51        
 16 Polley, Aidan J           11 UNCSC-MR               41.81      40.57        
 17 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                  42.64      40.59        
 18 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            40.93      40.67        
 19 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 43.45      40.78        
 20 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  41.49      41.24        
 21 Bzikot, Konrad            11 NCAC-MR                37.00      41.37        
 22 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                42.82      41.51        
 23 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                41.25      41.82        
 24 Gupta, Arjun              12 LBA-MR                 43.50      41.91        
 25 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  42.54      42.30        
 26 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                42.31      42.32        
 27 Suau, Anthony M           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      42.36        
 28 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            43.86      42.40        
 29 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 46.30      42.42        
 30 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                43.23      42.55        
 31 Lurvey, Jacob             12 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      42.70        
 31 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR                45.42      42.70        
 33 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.01        
 34 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                44.33      43.29        
 35 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      43.75        
 36 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.03      44.03        
 37 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                  42.35      44.10        
 38 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.30      44.74        
 39 Pattay, Joseph J          12 FA-MR                  47.18      44.77        
 40 Dabrowski, pat            11 IA-MR                  45.97      44.88        
 41 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 46.72      45.16        
 41 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR                43.58      45.16        
 43 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR               44.91      45.21        
 44 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  48.50      45.28        
 45 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 49.27      46.06        
 46 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR                 49.26      46.13        
 47 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR                 43.32      46.14        
 48 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                47.12      46.62        
 49 Tan, Winston              11 GATE-MR                42.00      46.97        
 50 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.38      47.61        
 51 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                    NT      47.67        
 52 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 49.17      47.69        
 53 Galeto, Jason T           11 CSC-MR                 45.61      47.90        
 54 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            48.89      49.15        
 55 Daidone, Marco A          12 IA-MR                  55.00      49.35        
 56 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR    52.75      49.37        
 57 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                52.11      49.82        
 58 Tang, Erik                11 Express Swimming-MR    51.57      50.34        
 59 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                  56.99      52.09        
 60 Moore, Tommy V            11 LBA-MR                 50.93      53.28        
 61 Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR    52.49      54.18        
 62 Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR    56.45      55.03        
 63 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 55.51      55.05        
 64 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                1:04.77      57.72        
 65 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:02.12        
 66 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:07.04        
 -- Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR          1:03.64         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR               1:12.70    1:10.61        
                  33.26     1:10.61 (37.35)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              1:09.05    1:10.77        
                  33.23     1:10.77 (37.54)                                        
  3 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:17.98    1:17.11        
                  37.24     1:17.11 (39.87)                                        
  4 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:18.49        
                  36.67     1:18.49 (41.82)                                        
  5 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              1:22.40    1:20.16        
                  37.94     1:20.16 (42.22)                                        
  6 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.19        
                  38.92     1:20.19 (41.27)                                        
  7 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:21.09        
                  39.35     1:21.09 (41.74)                                        
  8 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:21.44        
                  38.58     1:21.44 (42.86)                                        
  9 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.32    1:21.85        
                  39.40     1:21.85 (42.45)                                        
 10 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:21.05    1:23.64        
                  39.08     1:23.64 (44.56)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:22.29    1:23.80        
                  39.61     1:23.80 (44.19)                                        
 12 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:24.10    1:23.82        
                  38.74     1:23.82 (45.08)                                        
 13 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.92    1:23.84        
                  39.53     1:23.84 (44.31)                                        
 14 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:27.77    1:24.53        
                  40.70     1:24.53 (43.83)                                        
 15 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:27.90    1:24.72        
                  40.51     1:24.72 (44.21)                                        
 16 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:20.89    1:26.00        
                  39.89     1:26.00 (46.11)                                        
 17 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:27.29    1:26.86        
                  40.84     1:26.86 (46.02)                                        
 18 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:36.61    1:26.87        
                  41.25     1:26.87 (45.62)                                        
 19 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.24    1:27.15        
                  40.96     1:27.15 (46.19)                                        
 20 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:23.54    1:28.54        
                  41.74     1:28.54 (46.80)                                        
 21 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                1:34.81    1:28.69        
                  41.46     1:28.69 (47.23)                                        
 22 Bzikot, Konrad            11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:29.70        
                  42.78     1:29.70 (46.92)                                        
 23 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR              1:31.71    1:29.85        
                  42.10     1:29.85 (47.75)                                        
 24 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:34.87    1:30.23        
                  41.90     1:30.23 (48.33)                                        
 25 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                1:37.00    1:30.44        
                  43.28     1:30.44 (47.16)                                        
 26 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:33.26    1:31.15        
                  44.19     1:31.15 (46.96)                                        
 27 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:32.11    1:31.44        
                  43.95     1:31.44 (47.49)                                        
 28 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                1:29.95    1:31.74        
                  44.56     1:31.74 (47.18)                                        
 29 Figueroa, Spencer         12 WISC-MR              1:30.03    1:31.81        
                  43.54     1:31.81 (48.27)                                        
 30 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR             1:39.58    1:32.66        
                  43.96     1:32.66 (48.70)                                        
 31 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:30.88    1:32.85        
                  46.08     1:32.85 (46.77)                                        
 32 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:31.00    1:33.05        
                  44.66     1:33.05 (48.39)                                        
 33 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:34.69    1:33.49        
                  46.56     1:33.49 (46.93)                                        
 34 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:40.27    1:33.55        
                  44.43     1:33.55 (49.12)                                        
 35 Polley, Aidan J           11 UNCSC-MR             1:35.49    1:33.85        
                  43.35     1:33.85 (50.50)                                        
 36 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:33.78    1:34.38        
                  45.93     1:34.38 (48.45)                                        
 37 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.00    1:34.46        
                  45.78     1:34.46 (48.68)                                        
 38 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:40.43    1:34.54        
                  46.12     1:34.54 (48.42)                                        
 39 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:35.32        
                  43.73     1:35.32 (51.59)                                        
 40 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR              1:36.16    1:35.34        
                  46.01     1:35.34 (49.33)                                        
 41 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.27    1:35.44        
                  44.96     1:35.44 (50.48)                                        
 42 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.43    1:36.04        
                  45.73     1:36.04 (50.31)                                        
 43 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR               1:41.21    1:36.40        
                  45.62     1:36.40 (50.78)                                        
 44 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               1:40.13    1:38.05        
                  45.62     1:38.05 (52.43)                                        
 45 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:39.05    1:39.21        
                  46.97     1:39.21 (52.24)                                        
 46 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:39.22        
                  47.78     1:39.22 (51.44)                                        
 47 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR              1:41.25    1:40.34        
                  48.61     1:40.34 (51.73)                                        
 48 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:38.90    1:41.28        
                  47.61     1:41.28 (53.67)                                        
 49 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:53.00    1:42.09        
                  48.41     1:42.09 (53.68)                                        
 50 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:42.35        
                  47.49     1:42.35 (54.86)                                        
 51 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:44.65    1:42.72        
                  48.85     1:42.72 (53.87)                                        
 52 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                1:47.41    1:42.78        
                  47.92     1:42.78 (54.86)                                        
 53 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:46.17    1:42.93        
                  48.91     1:42.93 (54.02)                                        
 54 Froymovich, Lawrence F    12 LBA-MR               1:47.35    1:43.10        
                  49.01     1:43.10 (54.09)                                        
 55 Galeto, Jason T           11 CSC-MR               1:45.96    1:43.38        
                  49.31     1:43.38 (54.07)                                        
 56 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.28    1:46.31        
                  50.54     1:46.31 (55.77)                                        
 57 McCann, Zachary K         11 CSC-MR               1:47.32    1:46.87        
                  50.77     1:46.87 (56.10)                                        
 58 Reisert, Justin P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:47.69        
                  50.33     1:47.69 (57.36)                                        
 59 McGoldrick, Kevin X       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.54    1:49.11        
                  53.64     1:49.11 (55.47)                                        
 60 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                2:25.99    1:50.42        
                  52.72     1:50.42 (57.70)                                        
 61 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:50.94        
                  50.95     1:50.94 (59.99)                                        
 62 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.67    1:53.20        
                  50.68   1:53.20 (1:02.52)                                        
 63 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:58.84    1:58.60        
                  54.72   1:58.60 (1:03.88)                                        
 64 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                2:20.99    2:01.66        
                  59.84   2:01.66 (1:01.82)                                        
 65 Schroeder, Liam T         12 FA-MR                2:20.99    2:04.47        
                  57.80   2:04.47 (1:06.67)                                        
 66 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:20.00        
                1:05.39   2:20.00 (1:14.61)                                        
 -- Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.16        DQ (1:04.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      30.19        
  2 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                30.45      30.28        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 31.24      30.63        
  4 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.14        
  5 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                31.87      31.56        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      31.84        
  7 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR                 32.35      31.90        
  8 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      32.23        
  9 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                33.02      32.77        
 10 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.81        
 11 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      32.98        
 12 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                31.34      33.11        
 13 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR                 32.25      33.25        
 14 Bzikot, Konrad            11 NCAC-MR                33.26      33.36        
 15 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                34.27      33.50        
 16 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.77      34.49        
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      34.75        
 18 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                35.35      34.80        
 19 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR                36.19      35.07        
 20 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR                35.25      35.10        
 21 Figueroa, Spencer         12 WISC-MR                34.45      35.32        
 22 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.07      35.64        
 23 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 38.53      35.97        
 24 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  37.17      36.30        
 25 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      36.42        
 26 Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      36.52        
 27 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR                 35.54      36.67        
 28 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      36.77        
 29 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                  39.60      36.95        
 30 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                37.02      37.07        
 31 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      37.57        
 32 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.57      37.63        
 33 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR                35.94      38.03        
 34 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                38.08      38.20        
 35 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                  37.84      38.57        
 36 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 50.00      38.65        
 37 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                40.41      38.80        
 38 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR                 40.25      38.92        
 39 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                39.48      39.10        
 40 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.08      40.22        
 41 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                39.22      40.29        
 42 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                38.74      40.48        
 43 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      40.49        
 44 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                40.44      40.70        
 45 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      40.78        
 46 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  41.87      41.09        
 47 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                41.77      41.48        
 48 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 44.07      41.89        
 49 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 42.13      41.98        
 50 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 39.72      42.57        
 51 Dabrowski, pat            11 IA-MR                  42.95      42.76        
 52 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 42.86      44.75        
 53 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR    53.49      47.20        
 54 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                  51.72      47.50        
 55 Reisert, Justin P         12 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      50.80        
 56 Froymovich, Lawrence F    12 LBA-MR                    NT      52.89        
 57 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.34      53.42        
 58 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                  55.73      53.99        
 59 Roberts, Antonio          11 WISC-MR                54.98      54.92        
 60 Lerman, Jonathan          11 FA-MR                     NT      56.53        
 61 Schroeder, Liam T         12 FA-MR                  57.96      57.75        
 62 McGoldrick, Kevin X       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.76    1:00.75        
 63 Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.53    1:11.58        
 -- McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR                 34.30         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 57.84    1:03.05        
                  28.40     1:03.05 (34.65)                                        
  2 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              1:10.24    1:07.31        
                  30.74     1:07.31 (36.57)                                        
  3 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.52        
                  32.23     1:10.52 (38.29)                                        
  4 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               1:12.53    1:14.98        
                  33.17     1:14.98 (41.81)                                        
  5 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:15.89        
                  34.87     1:15.89 (41.02)                                        
  6 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:13.43    1:16.52        
                  33.15     1:16.52 (43.37)                                        
  7 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:18.72    1:17.08        
                  35.55     1:17.08 (41.53)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.97    1:17.69        
                  35.84     1:17.69 (41.85)                                        
  9 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:25.47    1:18.87        
                  35.96     1:18.87 (42.91)                                        
 10 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:19.87    1:19.36        
                  37.58     1:19.36 (41.78)                                        
 11 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:19.83    1:21.33        
                  38.84     1:21.33 (42.49)                                        
 12 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:24.35    1:22.45        
                  39.76     1:22.45 (42.69)                                        
 13 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               1:19.68    1:23.52        
                  38.65     1:23.52 (44.87)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:24.35        
                  38.06     1:24.35 (46.29)                                        
 15 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR              1:20.88    1:24.45        
                  39.65     1:24.45 (44.80)                                        
 16 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                     NT    1:25.84        
                  39.69     1:25.84 (46.15)                                        
 17 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:27.94    1:27.57        
                  40.69     1:27.57 (46.88)                                        
 18 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:32.85    1:28.95        
                  42.00     1:28.95 (46.95)                                        
 19 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:36.36    1:30.18        
                  40.85     1:30.18 (49.33)                                        
 20 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                1:40.21    1:35.65        
                  42.73     1:35.65 (52.92)                                        
 21 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                2:25.99    1:47.28        
                  50.54     1:47.28 (56.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              1:03.86    1:04.39        
                  30.31     1:04.39 (34.08)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               1:01.39    1:05.25        
                  29.88     1:05.25 (35.37)                                        
  3 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:07.83        
                  32.24     1:07.83 (35.59)                                        
  4 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               1:10.92    1:09.99        
                  32.54     1:09.99 (37.45)                                        
  5 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:08.88    1:10.13        
                  32.47     1:10.13 (37.66)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:10.94    1:10.34        
                  32.77     1:10.34 (37.57)                                        
  7 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                1:13.90    1:10.91        
                  32.92     1:10.91 (37.99)                                        
  8 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               1:11.45    1:11.26        
                  33.26     1:11.26 (38.00)                                        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:14.00        
                  34.31     1:14.00 (39.69)                                        
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:12.47    1:14.48        
                  34.12     1:14.48 (40.36)                                        
 11 Cornish, Danny J          11 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:14.67        
                  35.11     1:14.67 (39.56)                                        
 12 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:14.81        
                  34.38     1:14.81 (40.43)                                        
 13 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.38        
                  35.63     1:15.38 (39.75)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Joseph W      12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:15.69        
                  33.91     1:15.69 (41.78)                                        
 15 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:18.84    1:15.85        
                  36.15     1:15.85 (39.70)                                        
 16 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.06    1:16.09        
                  35.52     1:16.09 (40.57)                                        
 17 Bzikot, Konrad            11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.35        
                  35.87     1:16.35 (40.48)                                        
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:16.35        
                  34.43     1:16.35 (41.92)                                        
 19 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.59        
                  35.66     1:16.59 (40.93)                                        
 20 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:17.08        
                  38.47     1:17.08 (38.61)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR          1:19.73    1:17.63        
                  34.96     1:17.63 (42.67)                                        
 22 Mo, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.80    1:17.65        
                  36.75     1:17.65 (40.90)                                        
 23 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:17.04    1:17.83        
                  37.07     1:17.83 (40.76)                                        
 24 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:17.71    1:18.65        
                  35.66     1:18.65 (42.99)                                        
 25 Alas, Daniel A            11 IA-MR                1:21.80    1:18.68        
                  38.76     1:18.68 (39.92)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:19.16        
                  37.93     1:19.16 (41.23)                                        
 27 Chojnacki, David          11 IA-MR                1:22.59    1:19.22        
                  37.63     1:19.22 (41.59)                                        
 28 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                1:20.72    1:19.42        
                  37.74     1:19.42 (41.68)                                        
 29 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR              1:22.11    1:19.59        
                  38.00     1:19.59 (41.59)                                        
 30 Ortiz, Christian G        12 UNCSC-MR             1:20.72    1:19.99        
                  36.47     1:19.99 (43.52)                                        
 31 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR          1:23.90    1:20.44        
                  36.35     1:20.44 (44.09)                                        
 32 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR          1:20.97    1:20.56        
                  36.36     1:20.56 (44.20)                                        
 33 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:20.70    1:20.64        
                  39.40     1:20.64 (41.24)                                        
 34 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:20.48    1:21.18        
                  38.00     1:21.18 (43.18)                                        
 35 Cody, Christopher M       11 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:21.39        
                  39.52     1:21.39 (41.87)                                        
 36 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                1:36.99    1:21.51        
                  39.86     1:21.51 (41.65)                                        
 37 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:23.50    1:21.73        
                  38.76     1:21.73 (42.97)                                        
 38 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:22.04        
                  38.29     1:22.04 (43.75)                                        
 39 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR          1:26.79    1:22.94        
                  37.50     1:22.94 (45.44)                                        
 40 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:30.31    1:23.71        
                  39.25     1:23.71 (44.46)                                        
 41 Lurvey, Jacob             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:24.09        
                  40.79     1:24.09 (43.30)                                        
 42 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.10    1:24.10        
                  40.13     1:24.10 (43.97)                                        
 43 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:25.12    1:24.20        
                  39.49     1:24.20 (44.71)                                        
 44 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:23.64    1:24.77        
                  41.39     1:24.77 (43.38)                                        
 45 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18    1:24.92        
                  43.97     1:24.92 (40.95)                                        
 46 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:24.19    1:25.08        
                  40.67     1:25.08 (44.41)                                        
 47 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:27.99    1:25.45        
                  40.28     1:25.45 (45.17)                                        
 48 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               1:34.83    1:25.46        
                  38.11     1:25.46 (47.35)                                        
 49 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:26.24        
                  41.83     1:26.24 (44.41)                                        
 50 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR          1:27.87    1:27.34        
                  41.07     1:27.34 (46.27)                                        
 51 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:28.27    1:29.84        
                  41.78     1:29.84 (48.06)                                        
 52 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:31.35    1:30.81        
                  41.63     1:30.81 (49.18)                                        
 53 Polley, Aidan J           11 UNCSC-MR             1:33.88    1:31.16        
                  47.05     1:31.16 (44.11)                                        
 54 Tan, Winston              11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:31.76        
                  44.18     1:31.76 (47.58)                                        
 55 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:43.64    1:31.89        
                  44.65     1:31.89 (47.24)                                        
 56 Galeto, Jason T           11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:33.56        
                  43.35     1:33.56 (50.21)                                        
 57 Ryan, Timothy P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.34    1:33.78        
                  43.96     1:33.78 (49.82)                                        
 58 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:36.80        
                  46.68     1:36.80 (50.12)                                        
 59 Pattay, Joseph J          12 FA-MR                2:15.99    1:37.31        
                  47.74     1:37.31 (49.57)                                        
 60 Tang, Erik                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.65    1:39.22        
                  47.73     1:39.22 (51.49)                                        
 61 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.09    1:40.36        
                  48.30     1:40.36 (52.06)                                        
 62 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR               1:58.87    1:44.28        
                  45.63     1:44.28 (58.65)                                        
 63 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21    1:45.91        
                  47.36     1:45.91 (58.55)                                        
 64 Moore, Tommy V            11 LBA-MR               1:57.45    1:51.22        
                  55.59     1:51.22 (55.63)                                        
 65 Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.49    2:02.06        
                1:04.90     2:02.06 (57.16)                                        
 -- Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                1:40.00         DQ        
                  42.18          DQ (44.73)                                        
 -- Eckstein, Nicholas L      12 CSC-MR               1:29.66         DQ        
                  43.90          DQ (53.76)                                        
 -- Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                1:54.05         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.37          DQ (50.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              2:19.00    2:18.97        
                  28.92     1:05.75 (36.83)     1:46.21 (40.46)     2:18.97 (32.76)
  2 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              2:21.19    2:20.44        
                  31.16     1:06.56 (35.40)     1:47.44 (40.88)     2:20.44 (33.00)
  3 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.19    2:30.34        
                  32.45     1:11.39 (38.94)     1:56.34 (44.95)     2:30.34 (34.00)
  4 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:31.23        
                  33.22     1:10.49 (37.27)     1:56.61 (46.12)     2:31.23 (34.62)
  5 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:29.01    2:32.50        
                  33.21     1:12.37 (39.16)     1:58.99 (46.62)     2:32.50 (33.51)
  6 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.56    2:37.34        
                  37.55     1:16.08 (38.53)     2:02.22 (46.14)     2:37.34 (35.12)
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.95    2:38.90        
                  36.38     1:15.67 (39.29)     2:05.17 (49.50)     2:38.90 (33.73)
  8 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.08    2:41.79        
                  35.31     1:15.01 (39.70)     2:07.21 (52.20)     2:41.79 (34.58)
  9 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              3:25.00    2:43.57        
                  37.75     1:18.52 (40.77)     2:08.25 (49.73)     2:43.57 (35.32)
 10 Meringolo, Eric           12 CSC-MR               2:36.44    2:43.91        
                  36.71     1:18.22 (41.51)     2:07.79 (49.57)     2:43.91 (36.12)
 11 Mo, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:44.09        
                  35.92     1:19.91 (43.99)     2:06.20 (46.29)     2:44.09 (37.89)
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.25    2:44.51        
                  36.35     1:17.75 (41.40)     2:09.31 (51.56)     2:44.51 (35.20)
 13 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              2:48.66    2:46.07        
                  37.99     1:20.40 (42.41)     2:09.79 (49.39)     2:46.07 (36.28)
 14 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.12    2:53.31        
                  37.10     1:23.33 (46.23)     2:14.48 (51.15)     2:53.31 (38.83)
 15 Gribulis, Zachary M       12 FA-MR                3:04.00    2:54.13        
                  42.38     1:25.59 (43.21)     2:17.79 (52.20)     2:54.13 (36.34)
 16 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                2:52.17    2:54.69        
                  38.23     1:22.43 (44.20)     2:17.54 (55.11)     2:54.69 (37.15)
 17 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.02    2:55.57        
                  37.19     1:20.05 (42.86)     2:16.95 (56.90)     2:55.57 (38.62)
 18 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              3:04.45    2:59.61        
                  41.49     1:26.80 (45.31)     2:18.12 (51.32)     2:59.61 (41.49)
 19 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              3:26.13    3:00.54        
                  45.06     1:28.93 (43.87)     2:22.45 (53.52)     3:00.54 (38.09)
 20 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               2:58.52    3:02.74        
                  36.19     1:24.00 (47.81)     2:19.18 (55.18)     3:02.74 (43.56)
 21 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:11.49        
                  47.53     1:38.99 (51.46)     2:27.20 (48.21)     3:11.49 (44.29)
 22 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               3:11.04    3:15.07        
                  42.78     1:28.47 (45.69)   2:29.70 (1:01.23)     3:15.07 (45.37)
 23 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  4:13.65    3:57.74        
                                1:48.02 ( )   3:11.22 (1:23.20)     3:57.74 (46.52)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    24.74      24.44        
  2 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                  24.73      24.54        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR    24.53      24.80        
  4 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR                25.01      25.22        
  5 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                  25.56      25.36        
  6 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.35      25.37        
  6 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR                 25.75      25.37        
  8 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                  25.89      25.68        
  9 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR                26.82      26.05        
 10 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                  27.50      26.06        
 11 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR                25.00      26.09        
 11 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR                26.21      26.09        
 13 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR                 26.46      26.24        
 14 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR            26.19      26.28        
 15 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR                 26.12      26.30        
 16 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR                27.26      26.34        
 17 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR                27.53      26.41        
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.90      26.73        
 18 Micozzi, Daniel           14 IA-MR                  27.00      26.73        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                26.11      26.88        
 21 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      27.01        
 22 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.05        
 23 Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR                 27.25      27.13        
 24 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR            28.12      27.22        
 25 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR                27.91      27.32        
 26 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR                27.07      27.56        
 27 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      27.84        
 28 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                 27.12      27.85        
 29 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR                27.42      27.86        
 30 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      27.92        
 31 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR                 27.27      27.98        
 32 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                     NT      27.99        
 33 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                  28.18      28.02        
 34 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                  28.25      28.06        
 35 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR                29.03      28.13        
 36 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR                 27.89      28.27        
 37 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                  28.39      28.35        
 38 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR                29.51      28.39        
 39 Meade, Ryan B             13 LBA-MR                 34.01      28.52        
 40 Poon, Brandon M           13 GATE-MR                30.49      28.85        
 41 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR            28.38      28.88        
 42 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      29.04        
 43 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR            28.79      29.18        
 44 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR                27.91      29.20        
 45 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      29.69        
 46 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR                29.37      29.93        
 47 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                  30.01      30.02        
 48 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.21        
 49 Gurevich, Brendan         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      30.89        
 50 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR                31.53      31.64        
 51 Romero, Angel J           14 FA-MR                  33.22      31.76        
 52 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR                32.92      32.01        
 53 Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR                31.78      32.76        
 54 Shelvin, Robert J         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.39      33.26        
 55 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR                 36.07      35.31        
 56 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      35.50        
 57 Cardona, Christopher J    13 FA-MR                  36.32      36.08        
 58 Christel, Ryan R          13 LBA-MR                 41.99      39.78        
 59 Chmyrin, Aleksey          13 FA-MR                  42.99      41.32        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                  55.04      53.58        
                  25.35       53.58 (28.23)                                        
  2 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR                 54.87      53.92        
                  25.83       53.92 (28.09)                                        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR                 55.40      54.76        
                  26.46       54.76 (28.30)                                        
  4 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                  57.19      54.88        
                  26.33       54.88 (28.55)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR                 57.48      56.08        
                  27.32       56.08 (28.76)                                        
  6 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                  56.51      56.18        
                  27.11       56.18 (29.07)                                        
  7 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR                 58.16      56.57        
                  27.50       56.57 (29.07)                                        
  8 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR                58.21      56.86        
                  26.73       56.86 (30.13)                                        
  9 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.13      57.00        
                  27.43       57.00 (29.57)                                        
 10 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR                 57.32      57.05        
                  27.23       57.05 (29.82)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.59      57.48        
                  27.50       57.48 (29.98)                                        
 12 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR                56.00      57.49        
                  27.49       57.49 (30.00)                                        
 13 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR                57.43      57.74        
                  29.35       57.74 (28.39)                                        
 14 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR                56.48      58.63        
                  27.73       58.63 (30.90)                                        
 15 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR                 58.64      58.75        
                  28.02       58.75 (30.73)                                        
 16 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                  57.50      58.97        
                  28.40       58.97 (30.57)                                        
 17 Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR               1:00.51      59.00        
                  27.93       59.00 (31.07)                                        
 18 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:00.41      59.09        
                  29.21       59.09 (29.88)                                        
 19 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:01.29      59.56        
                  28.32       59.56 (31.24)                                        
 20 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:01.17      59.62        
                  29.25       59.62 (30.37)                                        
 21 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:00.56      59.76        
                  29.04       59.76 (30.72)                                        
 22 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:02.01      59.77        
                  28.85       59.77 (30.92)                                        
 23 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:01.45      59.88        
                  29.09       59.88 (30.79)                                        
 24 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:00.54    1:00.25        
                  28.77     1:00.25 (31.48)                                        
 25 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                 59.39    1:00.71        
                  28.86     1:00.71 (31.85)                                        
 26 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:00.88        
                  29.37     1:00.88 (31.51)                                        
 27 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.35    1:01.02        
                  29.03     1:01.02 (31.99)                                        
 28 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR                 59.57    1:01.17        
                  30.05     1:01.17 (31.12)                                        
 29 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:01.60    1:02.13        
                  29.27     1:02.13 (32.86)                                        
 30 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:02.40        
                  29.51     1:02.40 (32.89)                                        
 31 Sohn, Tyler (T) M         13 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:02.60        
                  29.82     1:02.60 (32.78)                                        
 32 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.17    1:03.29        
                  30.30     1:03.29 (32.99)                                        
 32 Poon, Brandon M           13 GATE-MR              1:07.01    1:03.29        
                  29.85     1:03.29 (33.44)                                        
 34 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:02.86    1:04.39        
                  31.08     1:04.39 (33.31)                                        
 34 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                1:06.08    1:04.39        
                  31.54     1:04.39 (32.85)                                        
 36 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:03.62    1:04.48        
                  30.25     1:04.48 (34.23)                                        
 37 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:03.41    1:05.16        
                  31.08     1:05.16 (34.08)                                        
 38 Sloane, Adam              13 WISC-MR              1:07.56    1:05.77        
                  31.14     1:05.77 (34.63)                                        
 39 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:06.24        
                  31.77     1:06.24 (34.47)                                        
 40 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:06.60        
                  30.57     1:06.60 (36.03)                                        
 41 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:07.29    1:08.27        
                  32.41     1:08.27 (35.86)                                        
 42 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25    1:09.99        
                  33.88     1:09.99 (36.11)                                        
 43 Gurevich, Brendan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:10.30        
                  33.09     1:10.30 (37.21)                                        
 44 Burbano, Alexander R      13 FA-MR                1:13.99    1:11.44        
                  34.23     1:11.44 (37.21)                                        
 45 Barry, Tommy C            13 SSC-MR               1:16.63    1:11.56        
                  35.55     1:11.56 (36.01)                                        
 46 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:14.57    1:12.18        
                  35.72     1:12.18 (36.46)                                        
 47 Shelvin, Robert J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.72    1:12.20        
                  34.50     1:12.20 (37.70)                                        
 48 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:14.80    1:12.77        
                  35.65     1:12.77 (37.12)                                        
 49 Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR              1:18.77    1:17.89        
                  36.17     1:17.89 (41.72)                                        
 50 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.68    1:19.73        
                  39.02     1:19.73 (40.71)                                        
 51 Chmyrin, Aleksey          13 FA-MR                1:42.99    1:22.00        
                  39.70     1:22.00 (42.30)                                        
 52 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:21.49    1:22.21        
                  38.30     1:22.21 (43.91)                                        
 53 Hoey, Ciaran F            13 LBA-MR               1:21.38    1:24.45        
                  39.15     1:24.45 (45.30)                                        
 54 Christel, Ryan R          13 LBA-MR               1:38.18    1:31.67        
                  43.23     1:31.67 (48.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.27    1:54.91        
                  26.63       55.81 (29.18)     1:26.03 (30.22)     1:54.91 (28.88)
  2 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.68    1:55.15        
                  26.61       55.71 (29.10)     1:25.93 (30.22)     1:55.15 (29.22)
  3 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               2:04.53    2:00.78        
                  27.10       57.50 (30.40)     1:29.46 (31.96)     2:00.78 (31.32)
  4 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                2:01.95    2:01.10        
                  26.66       57.30 (30.64)     1:29.47 (32.17)     2:01.10 (31.63)
  5 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                2:02.86    2:01.62        
                  27.48       57.32 (29.84)     1:29.34 (32.02)     2:01.62 (32.28)
  6 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:05.49    2:03.93        
                  27.70       59.20 (31.50)     1:32.26 (33.06)     2:03.93 (31.67)
  7 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               2:04.77    2:04.58        
                  28.60       59.92 (31.32)     1:32.69 (32.77)     2:04.58 (31.89)
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:06.45    2:04.70        
                  28.48       59.71 (31.23)     1:32.39 (32.68)     2:04.70 (32.31)
  9 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:05.08    2:04.95        
                  28.30     1:00.54 (32.24)     1:33.43 (32.89)     2:04.95 (31.52)
 10 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                2:09.00    2:05.00        
                  28.97     1:01.09 (32.12)     1:33.96 (32.87)     2:05.00 (31.04)
 11 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                2:08.67    2:07.77        
                  29.42     1:01.22 (31.80)     1:34.56 (33.34)     2:07.77 (33.21)
 12 Micozzi, Daniel           14 IA-MR                2:15.29    2:08.97        
                  28.51     1:01.10 (32.59)     1:35.39 (34.29)     2:08.97 (33.58)
 13 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:13.75    2:09.26        
                                1:01.63 ( )     1:36.15 (34.52)     2:09.26 (33.11)
 14 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:08.12    2:09.28        
                  28.77     1:01.14 (32.37)     1:35.32 (34.18)     2:09.28 (33.96)
 15 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:12.23    2:09.91        
                  29.20     1:03.05 (33.85)     1:37.15 (34.10)     2:09.91 (32.76)
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:11.79    2:09.98        
                  30.31     1:03.58 (33.27)     1:37.27 (33.69)     2:09.98 (32.71)
 17 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          2:10.44    2:10.17        
                  28.34     1:01.93 (33.59)     1:37.02 (35.09)     2:10.17 (33.15)
 18 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:13.60    2:12.07        
                  30.56     1:03.92 (33.36)     1:37.84 (33.92)     2:12.07 (34.23)
 19 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              2:15.76    2:12.55        
                  30.82     1:04.65 (33.83)     1:39.13 (34.48)     2:12.55 (33.42)
 20 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          2:16.90    2:15.28        
                  30.54     1:05.52 (34.98)     1:41.47 (35.95)     2:15.28 (33.81)
 21 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                2:14.00    2:15.51        
                  30.55     1:04.92 (34.37)     1:40.95 (36.03)     2:15.51 (34.56)
 22 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              2:23.75    2:16.17        
                  32.23     1:07.69 (35.46)     1:42.33 (34.64)     2:16.17 (33.84)
 23 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR          2:27.49    2:16.53        
                  30.23     1:04.00 (33.77)     1:43.04 (39.04)     2:16.53 (33.49)
 24 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              2:17.27    2:18.22        
                  31.54     1:06.78 (35.24)     1:44.10 (37.32)     2:18.22 (34.12)
 25 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.02    2:19.25        
                  31.84     1:07.73 (35.89)     1:44.99 (37.26)     2:19.25 (34.26)
 26 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.66    2:19.44        
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)     1:43.30 (36.88)     2:19.44 (36.14)
 27 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR          2:24.52    2:19.55        
                  31.79     1:07.20 (35.41)     1:44.44 (37.24)     2:19.55 (35.11)
 28 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:20.66    2:20.63        
                  32.03     1:07.65 (35.62)     1:44.61 (36.96)     2:20.63 (36.02)
 29 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.97    2:21.27        
                  30.89     1:07.83 (36.94)     1:45.72 (37.89)     2:21.27 (35.55)
 30 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:21.11    2:21.49        
                  32.21     1:08.35 (36.14)     1:45.00 (36.65)     2:21.49 (36.49)
 31 Meade, Ryan B             13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:22.23        
                  31.69     1:07.35 (35.66)     1:44.91 (37.56)     2:22.23 (37.32)
 32 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.32    2:23.02        
                  33.31     1:09.53 (36.22)     1:47.41 (37.88)     2:23.02 (35.61)
 33 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:20.56    2:24.84        
                  31.25     1:08.70 (37.45)     1:47.51 (38.81)     2:24.84 (37.33)
 34 Poon, Brandon M           13 GATE-MR              2:28.67    2:25.81        
                  30.08     1:05.50 (35.42)     1:45.67 (40.17)     2:25.81 (40.14)
 35 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                2:35.99    2:34.70        
                  33.60     1:14.49 (40.89)     1:56.29 (41.80)     2:34.70 (38.41)
 36 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.78    2:35.58        
                  33.84     1:13.65 (39.81)     1:54.99 (41.34)     2:35.58 (40.59)
 37 Romero, Angel J           14 FA-MR                2:39.99    2:38.45        
                  34.17     1:15.04 (40.87)     1:57.50 (42.46)     2:38.45 (40.95)
 38 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.10    2:41.30        
                  32.97     1:14.38 (41.41)     1:58.80 (44.42)     2:41.30 (42.50)
 39 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               3:04.12    2:52.07        
                  36.81     1:21.00 (44.19)     2:08.51 (47.51)     2:52.07 (43.56)
 40 Cardona, Christopher J    13 FA-MR                2:49.99    2:52.44        
                  38.19     1:21.79 (43.60)     2:10.01 (48.22)     2:52.44 (42.43)
 41 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.88    3:01.53        
                  40.72     1:26.59 (45.87)     2:15.81 (49.22)     3:01.53 (45.72)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                5:51.96    5:19.45        
                  28.09       59.32 (31.23)     1:31.21 (31.89)     2:03.55 (32.34)
        2:36.41 (32.86)     3:08.73 (32.32)     3:41.70 (32.97)     4:14.90 (33.20)
        4:48.31 (33.41)     5:19.45 (31.14)                                        
  2 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                5:53.03    5:27.84        
                  28.94     1:00.92 (31.98)     1:33.81 (32.89)     2:06.23 (32.42)
        2:39.05 (32.82)     3:12.61 (33.56)     3:46.35 (33.74)     4:20.47 (34.12)
        4:54.80 (34.33)     5:27.84 (33.04)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               5:48.92    5:31.64        
                  28.68     1:01.11 (32.43)     1:34.70 (33.59)     2:08.99 (34.29)
        2:42.59 (33.60)     3:16.74 (34.15)     3:50.75 (34.01)     4:25.25 (34.50)
        4:59.84 (34.59)     5:31.64 (31.80)                                        
  4 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:24.31    5:32.85        
                  28.57     1:00.07 (31.50)     1:32.79 (32.72)     2:06.22 (33.43)
        2:40.41 (34.19)     3:14.81 (34.40)     3:49.76 (34.95)     4:24.55 (34.79)
        4:59.46 (34.91)     5:32.85 (33.39)                                        
  5 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              6:02.51    5:47.06        
                  30.88     1:05.08 (34.20)     1:40.03 (34.95)     2:15.67 (35.64)
        2:50.94 (35.27)     3:26.69 (35.75)     4:02.63 (35.94)     4:38.03 (35.40)
        5:12.98 (34.95)     5:47.06 (34.08)                                        
  6 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              6:06.88    6:00.93        
                  30.52     1:04.54 (34.02)     1:39.49 (34.95)     2:15.57 (36.08)
        2:52.60 (37.03)     3:30.33 (37.73)     4:08.09 (37.76)     4:46.25 (38.16)
        5:24.47 (38.22)     6:00.93 (36.46)                                        
  7 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              6:26.38    6:18.13        
                  33.87     1:10.62 (36.75)     1:48.41 (37.79)     2:26.29 (37.88)
        3:05.30 (39.01)     3:44.44 (39.14)     4:23.34 (38.90)     5:02.57 (39.23)
        5:41.75 (39.18)     6:18.13 (36.38)                                        
  8 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              6:25.91    6:18.86        
                  32.15     1:07.36 (35.21)     1:44.38 (37.02)     2:21.19 (36.81)
        2:59.72 (38.53)     3:39.75 (40.03)     4:19.86 (40.11)     5:00.18 (40.32)
        5:39.98 (39.80)     6:18.86 (38.88)                                        
  9 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.99    6:26.48        
                  34.58     1:11.58 (37.00)     1:49.28 (37.70)     2:27.60 (38.32)
        3:07.57 (39.97)     3:48.41 (40.84)     4:28.41 (40.00)     5:08.86 (40.45)
        5:48.75 (39.89)     6:26.48 (37.73)                                        
 10 Burbano, Alexander R      13 FA-MR                7:46.99    6:55.82        
                  34.22     1:13.62 (39.40)     1:53.77 (40.15)     2:35.80 (42.03)
        3:18.80 (43.00)     4:03.53 (44.73)     4:48.11 (44.58)     5:31.60 (43.49)
        6:17.22 (45.62)     6:55.82 (38.60)                                        
 11 Romero, Angel J           14 FA-MR                7:15.99    7:06.88        
                  33.71     1:12.22 (38.51)     1:52.41 (40.19)     2:37.89 (45.48)
        3:22.63 (44.74)     4:08.91 (46.28)     4:54.09 (45.18)     5:41.53 (47.44)
        6:27.45 (45.92)     7:06.88 (39.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR               1:02.66    1:01.59        
                  29.88     1:01.59 (31.71)                                        
  2 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                1:05.94    1:02.49        
                  30.43     1:02.49 (32.06)                                        
  3 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                1:05.20    1:03.47        
                  30.86     1:03.47 (32.61)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               1:05.66    1:04.90        
                  31.76     1:04.90 (33.14)                                        
  5 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:05.33    1:05.03        
                  30.95     1:05.03 (34.08)                                        
  6 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               1:05.28    1:05.22        
                  32.19     1:05.22 (33.03)                                        
  7 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               1:03.60    1:05.79        
                  32.22     1:05.79 (33.57)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               1:07.01    1:06.12        
                  32.15     1:06.12 (33.97)                                        
  9 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.30        
                  32.23     1:06.30 (34.07)                                        
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:08.57    1:06.93        
                  32.82     1:06.93 (34.11)                                        
 11 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              1:07.85    1:07.66        
                  32.61     1:07.66 (35.05)                                        
 12 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:12.13    1:09.04        
                  35.27     1:09.04 (33.77)                                        
 13 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:10.29    1:09.31        
                  33.53     1:09.31 (35.78)                                        
 14 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                1:07.23    1:09.46        
                  33.95     1:09.46 (35.51)                                        
 15 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.28    1:10.14        
                  34.67     1:10.14 (35.47)                                        
 16 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:12.08    1:10.27        
                  34.46     1:10.27 (35.81)                                        
 17 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:11.05    1:10.75        
                  34.22     1:10.75 (36.53)                                        
 18 Sohn, Tyler (T) M         13 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:11.37        
                  34.44     1:11.37 (36.93)                                        
 19 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:07.99    1:11.39        
                  33.99     1:11.39 (37.40)                                        
 20 Poon, Brandon M           13 GATE-MR              1:17.08    1:12.05        
                  34.76     1:12.05 (37.29)                                        
 21 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:10.74    1:12.20        
                  35.71     1:12.20 (36.49)                                        
 22 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               1:12.43    1:12.68        
                  35.03     1:12.68 (37.65)                                        
 23 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:33.94    1:13.35        
                  36.20     1:13.35 (37.15)                                        
 24 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:14.70    1:13.84        
                  36.45     1:13.84 (37.39)                                        
 25 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:13.52    1:15.25        
                  36.02     1:15.25 (39.23)                                        
 26 Sloane, Adam              13 WISC-MR              1:15.69    1:15.34        
                  36.07     1:15.34 (39.27)                                        
 27 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:15.81        
                  37.38     1:15.81 (38.43)                                        
 28 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:16.51    1:15.87        
                  37.73     1:15.87 (38.14)                                        
 29 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:16.01        
                  38.19     1:16.01 (37.82)                                        
 30 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:16.32        
                  36.77     1:16.32 (39.55)                                        
 31 Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR               1:19.34    1:16.80        
                  38.24     1:16.80 (38.56)                                        
 32 Gurevich, Brendan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:17.34        
                  37.65     1:17.34 (39.69)                                        
 33 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:16.14    1:17.95        
                  38.31     1:17.95 (39.64)                                        
 34 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:19.81        
                  38.02     1:19.81 (41.79)                                        
 35 Barry, Tommy C            13 SSC-MR               1:20.60    1:20.88        
 36 Burbano, Alexander R      13 FA-MR                1:27.75    1:21.38        
                  38.10     1:21.38 (43.28)                                        
 37 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:22.48    1:23.98        
                  41.00     1:23.98 (42.98)                                        
 38 Shelvin, Robert J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.92    1:24.68        
                  41.23     1:24.68 (43.45)                                        
 39 Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR              1:23.21    1:30.22        
                  44.19     1:30.22 (46.03)                                        
 40 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.86    1:30.95        
                  44.27     1:30.95 (46.68)                                        
 41 Hoey, Ciaran F            13 LBA-MR               1:36.75    1:34.62        
                  44.42     1:34.62 (50.20)                                        
 42 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:37.39    1:40.86        
                  38.41   1:40.86 (1:02.45)                                        
 43 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.15        
                  49.98     1:41.15 (51.17)                                        
 44 Christel, Ryan R          13 LBA-MR               1:45.82    1:42.17        
                  50.43     1:42.17 (51.74)                                        
 -- Chmyrin, Aleksey          13 FA-MR                1:45.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.63          DQ (53.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                  23.00    2:04.74        
                  29.54     1:01.35 (31.81)     1:33.42 (32.07)     2:04.74 (31.32)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.45    2:12.34        
                  30.24     1:03.12 (32.88)     1:37.69 (34.57)     2:12.34 (34.65)
  3 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:20.36    2:18.12        
                  31.51     1:07.01 (35.50)     1:44.01 (37.00)     2:18.12 (34.11)
  4 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:21.46    2:20.04        
                  32.40     1:08.55 (36.15)     1:44.97 (36.42)     2:20.04 (35.07)
  5 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:21.10        
                  32.26     1:08.26 (36.00)     1:45.32 (37.06)     2:21.10 (35.78)
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:19.60    2:21.15        
                  32.23     1:07.15 (34.92)     1:44.47 (37.32)     2:21.15 (36.68)
  7 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.12    2:22.31        
                  33.45     1:09.10 (35.65)     1:45.65 (36.55)     2:22.31 (36.66)
  8 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               2:22.01    2:25.39        
                  34.70     1:11.67 (36.97)     1:48.94 (37.27)     2:25.39 (36.45)
  9 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:29.77    2:27.47        
                  34.99     1:12.17 (37.18)     1:50.95 (38.78)     2:27.47 (36.52)
 10 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:42.26    2:28.01        
                  35.46     1:13.01 (37.55)     1:51.46 (38.45)     2:28.01 (36.55)
 11 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:37.87    2:29.82        
                  38.22     1:17.03 (38.81)     1:54.93 (37.90)     2:29.82 (34.89)
 12 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:27.06    2:30.00        
                  34.48     1:12.10 (37.62)     1:51.59 (39.49)     2:30.00 (38.41)
 13 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:34.94    2:30.75        
                  35.32     1:13.22 (37.90)     1:53.02 (39.80)     2:30.75 (37.73)
 14 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:33.80    2:31.76        
                  35.06     1:12.71 (37.65)     1:52.86 (40.15)     2:31.76 (38.90)
 15 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.71    2:34.21        
                  36.69     1:15.28 (38.59)   2:34.21 (1:18.93)                    
 16 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              2:50.44    2:37.01        
                  35.96     1:15.59 (39.63)     1:56.40 (40.81)     2:37.01 (40.61)
 17 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                2:41.21    2:38.32        
                  37.04     1:16.81 (39.77)     1:57.95 (41.14)     2:38.32 (40.37)
 18 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.78    2:39.12        
                  38.78     1:19.15 (40.37)     2:00.03 (40.88)     2:39.12 (39.09)
 19 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:41.89    2:39.95        
                  38.23     1:19.05 (40.82)     1:59.42 (40.37)     2:39.95 (40.53)
 20 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:46.63    2:43.07        
                  38.54     1:22.04 (43.50)     2:01.59 (39.55)     2:43.07 (41.48)
 21 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              2:48.97    2:43.69        
                  40.33     1:22.42 (42.09)     2:04.31 (41.89)     2:43.69 (39.38)
 22 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.53        
                  38.63     1:20.89 (42.26)     2:04.20 (43.31)     2:45.53 (41.33)
 23 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:48.97        
                  40.04     1:23.21 (43.17)     2:06.01 (42.80)     2:48.97 (42.96)
 24 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               2:52.50    2:52.90        
                  39.84     1:23.36 (43.52)     2:08.16 (44.80)     2:52.90 (44.74)
 25 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               3:33.79    3:29.51        
                  46.19     1:39.56 (53.37)     2:34.55 (54.99)     3:29.51 (54.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                1:09.43    1:06.03        
                  31.24     1:06.03 (34.79)                                        
  2 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.33    1:06.90        
                  32.02     1:06.90 (34.88)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               1:09.03    1:10.41        
                  33.43     1:10.41 (36.98)                                        
  4 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:11.24        
                  33.56     1:11.24 (37.68)                                        
  5 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:12.07        
                  34.21     1:12.07 (37.86)                                        
  6 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:15.01    1:14.04        
                  35.41     1:14.04 (38.63)                                        
  7 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:15.03    1:14.52        
                  35.25     1:14.52 (39.27)                                        
  8 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:14.56        
                  34.46     1:14.56 (40.10)                                        
  9 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.14    1:14.84        
                  34.87     1:14.84 (39.97)                                        
 10 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.25        
                  35.70     1:15.25 (39.55)                                        
 11 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                1:17.94    1:15.28        
                  35.74     1:15.28 (39.54)                                        
 12 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               1:15.53    1:15.53        
                  35.97     1:15.53 (39.56)                                        
 13 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.79        
                  35.48     1:15.79 (40.31)                                        
 14 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR          1:16.78    1:16.40        
                  36.47     1:16.40 (39.93)                                        
 15 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:20.79    1:19.24        
                  36.78     1:19.24 (42.46)                                        
 16 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:22.74    1:19.36        
                  37.10     1:19.36 (42.26)                                        
 17 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:19.17    1:19.37        
                  38.55     1:19.37 (40.82)                                        
 18 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               1:19.92    1:19.43        
                  38.34     1:19.43 (41.09)                                        
 19 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:22.18    1:19.50        
                  37.07     1:19.50 (42.43)                                        
 20 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:24.22    1:20.84        
                  38.61     1:20.84 (42.23)                                        
 21 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.50        
                  38.94     1:21.50 (42.56)                                        
 22 Micozzi, Daniel           14 IA-MR                1:24.09    1:21.59        
                  38.87     1:21.59 (42.72)                                        
 23 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:25.46    1:21.93        
                  38.74     1:21.93 (43.19)                                        
 24 Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR               1:23.92    1:22.09        
                  38.34     1:22.09 (43.75)                                        
 25 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:24.40    1:22.15        
                  38.88     1:22.15 (43.27)                                        
 26 Poon, Brandon M           13 GATE-MR              1:26.44    1:22.46        
                  39.22     1:22.46 (43.24)                                        
 27 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:27.00    1:22.89        
                  39.42     1:22.89 (43.47)                                        
 28 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:22.92        
                  39.78     1:22.92 (43.14)                                        
 29 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.42    1:23.05        
                  39.62     1:23.05 (43.43)                                        
 30 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:22.17    1:23.24        
                  39.82     1:23.24 (43.42)                                        
 31 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:22.93    1:24.00        
                  40.03     1:24.00 (43.97)                                        
 32 Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR              1:24.39    1:24.23        
                  38.45     1:24.23 (45.78)                                        
 33 Gurevich, Brendan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.49    1:25.99        
                  41.57     1:25.99 (44.42)                                        
 34 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:26.06        
                  40.26     1:26.06 (45.80)                                        
 35 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               1:25.35    1:26.76        
                  40.72     1:26.76 (46.04)                                        
 36 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:28.46    1:27.00        
                  42.62     1:27.00 (44.38)                                        
 37 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.47    1:27.35        
                  40.94     1:27.35 (46.41)                                        
 38 Shelvin, Robert J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:28.12        
                  41.27     1:28.12 (46.85)                                        
 39 Meade, Ryan B             13 LBA-MR               1:28.48    1:28.20        
                  42.19     1:28.20 (46.01)                                        
 40 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                1:27.91    1:30.49        
                  42.37     1:30.49 (48.12)                                        
 41 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:34.52    1:32.53        
                  44.98     1:32.53 (47.55)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                1:37.99    1:33.46        
                  44.79     1:33.46 (48.67)                                        
 43 Romero, Angel J           14 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:36.52        
                  46.27     1:36.52 (50.25)                                        
 44 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.70    1:39.20        
                  47.34     1:39.20 (51.86)                                        
 45 Cardona, Christopher J    13 FA-MR                1:43.72    1:41.91        
                  48.27     1:41.91 (53.64)                                        
 46 Chmyrin, Aleksey          13 FA-MR                1:47.99    1:57.44        
                  55.39   1:57.44 (1:02.05)                                        
 47 Christel, Ryan R          13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:06.89        
                  58.40   2:06.89 (1:08.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.45    2:35.88        
                  35.53     1:14.36 (38.83)     1:55.56 (41.20)     2:35.88 (40.32)
  2 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:39.41    2:37.39        
                  36.21     1:15.67 (39.46)     1:56.68 (41.01)     2:37.39 (40.71)
  3 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:34.49    2:38.37        
                  34.84     1:14.54 (39.70)     1:56.14 (41.60)     2:38.37 (42.23)
  4 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                2:43.53    2:42.05        
                  36.05     1:16.40 (40.35)     1:58.64 (42.24)     2:42.05 (43.41)
  5 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                2:45.01    2:42.81        
                  35.79     1:17.83 (42.04)     2:01.34 (43.51)     2:42.81 (41.47)
  6 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.96    2:44.05        
                  36.94     1:19.74 (42.80)     2:01.35 (41.61)     2:44.05 (42.70)
  7 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.81    2:46.61        
                  37.41     1:19.96 (42.55)     2:04.63 (44.67)     2:46.61 (41.98)
  8 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               2:55.05    2:46.92        
                  37.00     1:19.71 (42.71)     2:04.27 (44.56)     2:46.92 (42.65)
  9 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:45.02    2:47.72        
                  37.92     1:20.33 (42.41)     2:04.14 (43.81)     2:47.72 (43.58)
 10 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              2:55.02    2:49.11        
                  37.97     1:20.76 (42.79)     2:05.35 (44.59)     2:49.11 (43.76)
 11 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:54.58    2:51.12        
                  40.22     1:22.86 (42.64)     2:07.67 (44.81)     2:51.12 (43.45)
 12 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:58.39    2:52.14        
                  40.27     1:25.54 (45.27)     2:09.74 (44.20)     2:52.14 (42.40)
 13 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              3:13.18    2:55.72        
                  39.54     1:23.36 (43.82)     2:10.55 (47.19)     2:55.72 (45.17)
 14 Poon, Brandon M           13 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:57.47        
                  39.84     1:24.06 (44.22)     2:10.25 (46.19)     2:57.47 (47.22)
 15 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.41    2:57.93        
                  40.17     1:25.05 (44.88)     2:12.70 (47.65)     2:57.93 (45.23)
 16 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.03    2:57.94        
                  40.25     1:25.54 (45.29)     2:11.60 (46.06)     2:57.94 (46.34)
 17 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              3:05.20    2:58.11        
                  39.04     1:24.60 (45.56)     2:12.97 (48.37)     2:58.11 (45.14)
 18 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              3:05.06    3:01.19        
                  39.90     1:25.63 (45.73)     2:13.13 (47.50)     3:01.19 (48.06)
 19 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.21    3:09.32        
                  43.63     1:32.82 (49.19)     2:23.02 (50.20)     3:09.32 (46.30)
 20 Gurevich, Brendan         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.82    3:11.34        
                  43.48     1:31.92 (48.44)     2:21.70 (49.78)     3:11.34 (49.64)
 21 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                3:26.00    3:13.47        
                  41.00     1:28.82 (47.82)     2:20.90 (52.08)     3:13.47 (52.57)
 22 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               3:14.45    3:18.60        
                  47.39     1:37.79 (50.40)     2:29.07 (51.28)     3:18.60 (49.53)
 23 Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR              3:11.00    3:18.61        
                  42.21     1:33.94 (51.73)     2:29.38 (55.44)     3:18.61 (49.23)
 24 Barry, Tommy C            13 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:28.66        
                  46.72     1:40.92 (54.20)     2:37.55 (56.63)     3:28.66 (51.11)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                  57.58      57.21        
                  26.98       57.21 (30.23)                                        
  2 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:01.57      59.71        
                  27.29       59.71 (32.42)                                        
  3 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                1:03.56    1:01.61        
                  28.35     1:01.61 (33.26)                                        
  4 Jiang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:02.09        
                  29.03     1:02.09 (33.06)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               1:03.22    1:04.14        
                  31.11     1:04.14 (33.03)                                        
  6 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                1:04.68    1:04.18        
                  29.33     1:04.18 (34.85)                                        
  7 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              1:08.55    1:04.80        
                  29.00     1:04.80 (35.80)                                        
  8 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:05.07        
                  29.85     1:05.07 (35.22)                                        
  9 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               1:09.33    1:06.44        
                  30.24     1:06.44 (36.20)                                        
 10 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:08.27    1:06.48        
                  32.19     1:06.48 (34.29)                                        
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:08.39    1:06.56        
                  31.53     1:06.56 (35.03)                                        
 12 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.61        
                  32.31     1:08.61 (36.30)                                        
 13 Bonney, Ethan J           14 LBA-MR               1:08.04    1:08.62        
                  32.26     1:08.62 (36.36)                                        
 14 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:12.44    1:08.68        
                  31.08     1:08.68 (37.60)                                        
 15 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:12.98    1:09.74        
                  31.88     1:09.74 (37.86)                                        
 16 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:08.01    1:10.24        
                  32.28     1:10.24 (37.96)                                        
 17 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:13.44    1:11.91        
                  33.75     1:11.91 (38.16)                                        
 18 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:10.03    1:12.21        
                  32.08     1:12.21 (40.13)                                        
 19 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          1:14.21    1:13.06        
                  34.36     1:13.06 (38.70)                                        
 20 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:11.36    1:13.59        
                  34.46     1:13.59 (39.13)                                        
 21 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.95    1:14.77        
                  34.30     1:14.77 (40.47)                                        
 22 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.01    1:14.78        
                  34.60     1:14.78 (40.18)                                        
 23 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:13.22    1:15.29        
                  35.07     1:15.29 (40.22)                                        
 24 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:16.51        
                  33.92     1:16.51 (42.59)                                        
 25 Poon, Brandon M           13 GATE-MR              1:24.07    1:16.77        
                  34.69     1:16.77 (42.08)                                        
 25 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR          1:18.93    1:16.77        
                  34.36     1:16.77 (42.41)                                        
 27 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:17.31        
                  36.42     1:17.31 (40.89)                                        
 28 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:21.22    1:18.59        
                  36.16     1:18.59 (42.43)                                        
 29 Gurevich, Brendan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.77    1:20.41        
                  38.51     1:20.41 (41.90)                                        
 30 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:20.45        
                  36.91     1:20.45 (43.54)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                1:22.03    1:25.17        
                  38.23     1:25.17 (46.94)                                        
 32 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.52        
                  39.55     1:28.52 (48.97)                                        
 33 Romero, Angel J           14 FA-MR                1:32.99    1:39.48        
                  41.82     1:39.48 (57.66)                                        
 34 Cardona, Christopher J    13 FA-MR                1:42.99    1:39.56        
                  45.49     1:39.56 (54.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                2:09.18    2:08.37        
                  28.43     1:01.93 (33.50)     1:35.53 (33.60)     2:08.37 (32.84)
  2 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR               2:12.72    2:15.50        
                  29.59     1:03.72 (34.13)     1:39.31 (35.59)     2:15.50 (36.19)
  3 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:22.28    2:18.78        
                  30.72     1:06.60 (35.88)     1:43.16 (36.56)     2:18.78 (35.62)
  4 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:35.52    2:27.32        
                  32.38     1:08.95 (36.57)     1:47.92 (38.97)     2:27.32 (39.40)
  5 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.80    2:31.96        
                  31.92     1:08.65 (36.73)     1:49.64 (40.99)     2:31.96 (42.32)
  6 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:34.93    2:33.49        
                  33.66     1:11.76 (38.10)     1:52.14 (40.38)     2:33.49 (41.35)
  7 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:44.38    2:34.64        
                  31.27     1:09.19 (37.92)     1:51.94 (42.75)     2:34.64 (42.70)
  8 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:32.78    2:35.16        
                  33.71     1:13.82 (40.11)     1:54.77 (40.95)     2:35.16 (40.39)
  9 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:50.17    2:38.67        
                  33.87     1:13.62 (39.75)     1:56.40 (42.78)     2:38.67 (42.27)
 10 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              3:02.89    2:41.28        
                  33.37     1:12.97 (39.60)     1:56.71 (43.74)     2:41.28 (44.57)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                2:06.53    2:05.44        
                  27.94       59.37 (31.43)     1:36.08 (36.71)     2:05.44 (29.36)
  2 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR               2:15.62    2:18.15        
                  29.71     1:03.61 (33.90)     1:47.31 (43.70)     2:18.15 (30.84)
  3 Kanaley, Tim S            14 IA-MR                2:21.60    2:18.78        
                  29.39     1:04.90 (35.51)     1:47.83 (42.93)     2:18.78 (30.95)
  4 White, Devin H            14 IA-MR                2:18.08    2:19.05        
                  29.36     1:03.89 (34.53)     1:47.94 (44.05)     2:19.05 (31.11)
  5 Macejko, Dylan M          13 CSC-MR               2:17.77    2:19.84        
                  29.23     1:05.65 (36.42)     1:48.81 (43.16)     2:19.84 (31.03)
  6 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:22.09    2:21.73        
                  29.12     1:06.30 (37.18)     1:49.73 (43.43)     2:21.73 (32.00)
  7 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:22.05        
                  32.55     1:09.43 (36.88)     1:49.94 (40.51)     2:22.05 (32.11)
  8 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               2:25.99    2:24.33        
                  31.61     1:08.68 (37.07)     1:54.25 (45.57)     2:24.33 (30.08)
  9 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:28.14    2:24.37        
                  32.34     1:09.27 (36.93)     1:53.53 (44.26)     2:24.37 (30.84)
 10 Konarski, Patrick K       13 IA-MR                2:28.01    2:25.54        
                  34.34     1:12.45 (38.11)     1:53.67 (41.22)     2:25.54 (31.87)
 11 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:25.64        
                  31.03     1:08.49 (37.46)     1:52.92 (44.43)     2:25.64 (32.72)
 12 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:24.88    2:26.56        
                  31.14     1:10.10 (38.96)     1:53.93 (43.83)     2:26.56 (32.63)
 13 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               2:29.27    2:26.75        
                  30.94     1:07.42 (36.48)     1:53.22 (45.80)     2:26.75 (33.53)
 14 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:25.79    2:28.51        
                  30.39     1:09.19 (38.80)     1:55.33 (46.14)     2:28.51 (33.18)
 15 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.15    2:28.90        
                  30.46     1:09.88 (39.42)     1:54.42 (44.54)     2:28.90 (34.48)
 16 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:38.06    2:29.85        
                  33.12     1:10.80 (37.68)     1:58.87 (48.07)     2:29.85 (30.98)
 17 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.67    2:30.60        
                  34.75     1:16.46 (41.71)     1:57.73 (41.27)     2:30.60 (32.87)
 18 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                2:32.77    2:30.66        
                  33.20     1:12.07 (38.87)     1:57.43 (45.36)     2:30.66 (33.23)
 19 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:33.73    2:33.32        
                  32.89     1:08.79 (35.90)     1:59.88 (51.09)     2:33.32 (33.44)
 20 Keane, Konall             13 CSC-MR               2:33.99    2:34.11        
                  29.96     1:10.03 (40.07)     2:00.79 (50.76)     2:34.11 (33.32)
 21 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.28    2:35.60        
                  31.78     1:13.88 (42.10)     2:00.56 (46.68)     2:35.60 (35.04)
 22 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:36.19    2:36.01        
                  32.73     1:10.01 (37.28)     2:00.96 (50.95)     2:36.01 (35.05)
 23 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              2:46.09    2:36.43        
                  34.69     1:16.02 (41.33)     2:00.95 (44.93)     2:36.43 (35.48)
 24 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                2:41.42    2:36.78        
                  33.20     1:11.37 (38.17)     2:03.44 (52.07)     2:36.78 (33.34)
 25 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:37.05    2:36.90        
                  34.52     1:14.88 (40.36)     2:02.05 (47.17)     2:36.90 (34.85)
 26 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              2:49.82    2:39.14        
                  36.72     1:18.33 (41.61)     2:03.93 (45.60)     2:39.14 (35.21)
 27 Poon, Brandon M           13 GATE-MR              2:50.40    2:42.40        
                  35.82     1:16.64 (40.82)     2:04.23 (47.59)     2:42.40 (38.17)
 28 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              2:48.96    2:43.10        
                  38.15     1:20.56 (42.41)     2:08.84 (48.28)     2:43.10 (34.26)
 29 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:39.75    2:43.59        
                  35.93     1:18.14 (42.21)     2:08.50 (50.36)     2:43.59 (35.09)
 30 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:44.39    2:45.39        
                  41.04     1:21.10 (40.06)     2:08.74 (47.64)     2:45.39 (36.65)
 31 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.68    2:46.44        
                  38.47     1:22.66 (44.19)     2:09.96 (47.30)     2:46.44 (36.48)
 32 Sloane, Adam              13 WISC-MR              2:53.36    2:55.23        
                  37.83     1:21.83 (44.00)     2:14.87 (53.04)     2:55.23 (40.36)
 33 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              2:59.59    3:09.19        
                  48.10     1:34.95 (46.85)     2:30.76 (55.81)     3:09.19 (38.43)
 34 Burbano, Alexander R      13 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:12.37        
                  41.08     1:32.67 (51.59)     2:29.44 (56.77)     3:12.37 (42.93)
 35 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.30    3:46.08        
                  52.60     1:51.86 (59.26)   2:56.52 (1:04.66)     3:46.08 (49.56)
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        14 IA-MR                4:51.47    4:23.96        
                  27.89     1:00.63 (32.74)     1:33.64 (33.01)     2:06.70 (33.06)
        2:45.50 (38.80)     3:23.12 (37.62)     3:54.35 (31.23)     4:23.96 (29.61)
  2 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.23    4:58.99        
                  33.04     1:11.96 (38.92)     1:50.49 (38.53)     2:29.70 (39.21)
        3:09.74 (40.04)     3:50.91 (41.17)     4:24.92 (34.01)     4:58.99 (34.07)
  3 Stoski, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               5:11.60    5:12.57        
            3:12.07 ( )     3:59.16 (47.09)     4:36.40 (37.24)     5:12.57 (36.17)
  4 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               5:39.83    5:18.97        
                  33.67     1:15.72 (42.05)     1:54.92 (39.20)     2:33.56 (38.64)
        3:21.90 (48.34)     4:10.34 (48.44)     4:44.67 (34.33)     5:18.97 (34.30)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby              26 IA-MR                  21.50      22.07        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    21.65      22.10        
  3 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                  21.78      22.16        
  4 Woodhead, Bryan           21 WISC-MR                22.71      22.27        
  5 Earley, Sean P            18 Express Swimming-MR    23.52      22.80        
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR            22.86      22.91        
  7 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 SSC-MR                 23.02      22.99        
  8 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR    23.59      23.36        
  9 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.41      23.94        
 10 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR                 25.10      24.13        
 11 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.45      24.20        
 12 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                  24.14      24.22        
 13 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                  24.56      24.26        
 14 Penny, Jeremy S           16 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      24.50        
 15 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 24.60      24.53        
 16 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR                24.28      24.72        
 17 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      24.82        
 18 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                  25.95      24.88        
 19 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                  25.10      25.13        
 20 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR            25.36      25.25        
 21 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR                 25.65      25.31        
 22 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR                25.82      25.34        
 23 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR    25.65      25.52        
 24 Biersach, Brett A         16 SSC-MR                 25.80      25.57        
 25 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR                 26.11      25.70        
 26 Belmont, Raynald Chance   16 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.72        
 27 Earley, Ryan C            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.77      25.73        
 28 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR                26.70      25.88        
 29 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR                 25.37      25.89        
 30 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.05      26.20        
 31 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.65      26.31        
 32 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.49      26.49        
 33 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    26.10      26.51        
 34 Carbone, Vincent          15 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.58        
 35 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR            25.53      26.66        
 36 Hur, Thomas               15 GATE-MR                27.27      26.83        
 37 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR                 26.67      26.94        
 38 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR                28.25      27.20        
 39 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                  28.38      27.21        
 40 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR                 27.98      27.60        
 41 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR                30.19      28.07        
 42 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                27.90      28.32        
 43 Griffith, Keyshawn I      17 RedTails-MR            28.41      28.56        
 44 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      29.95        
 45 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.46      30.65        
 46 Rumsey, James P           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      30.68        
 47 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 32.01      30.98        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby              26 IA-MR                  46.54      48.32        
                  23.15       48.32 (25.17)                                        
  2 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR                48.81      48.75        
                  23.45       48.75 (25.30)                                        
  3 White, Tim G              24 NYAC-MR                48.19      48.91        
                  23.71       48.91 (25.20)                                        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    46.57      49.36        
                  23.96       49.36 (25.40)                                        
  5 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 SSC-MR                 50.37      50.04        
                  23.82       50.04 (26.22)                                        
  6 Tellekamp, T.J. J         17 CSC-MR                 51.71      51.10        
                  24.38       51.10 (26.72)                                        
  7 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR                52.35      51.61        
                  24.71       51.61 (26.90)                                        
  8 Doherty, Zack Z           23 NYAC-MR                45.66      52.05        
                  24.64       52.05 (27.41)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR                 52.27      52.82        
                  25.19       52.82 (27.63)                                        
 10 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR                53.37      53.28        
                  25.65       53.28 (27.63)                                        
 11 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR    53.41      53.61        
                  26.01       53.61 (27.60)                                        
 12 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR                 55.08      53.82        
                  26.53       53.82 (27.29)                                        
 13 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       18 NCAC-MR                54.39      54.74        
                  26.07       54.74 (28.67)                                        
 13 Nussen, Adam K            27 Express Swimming-MR    54.12      54.74        
                  26.05       54.74 (28.69)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR                 54.85      54.77        
                  26.37       54.77 (28.40)                                        
 16 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR                 52.13      54.86        
                  25.13       54.86 (29.73)                                        
 17 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                  55.77      55.10        
                  26.36       55.10 (28.74)                                        
 18 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR                56.58      55.36        
                  26.86       55.36 (28.50)                                        
 19 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.32      55.48        
                  26.47       55.48 (29.01)                                        
 20 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR                 56.27      55.64        
                  26.61       55.64 (29.03)                                        
 21 Biersach, Brett A         16 SSC-MR                 58.12      56.65        
                  26.87       56.65 (29.78)                                        
 22 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.17      56.77        
                  27.49       56.77 (29.28)                                        
 23 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                56.00      56.87        
                  26.71       56.87 (30.16)                                        
 24 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                58.68      57.52        
                  27.53       57.52 (29.99)                                        
 25 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    57.44      58.55        
                  27.76       58.55 (30.79)                                        
 26 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47      58.72        
                  28.03       58.72 (30.69)                                        
 27 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:01.30      58.98        
                  27.85       58.98 (31.13)                                        
 28 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:00.80      59.13        
                  27.83       59.13 (31.30)                                        
 29 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:02.07      59.55        
                  27.48       59.55 (32.07)                                        
 30 Carbone, Vincent          15 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:00.32        
                  27.29     1:00.32 (33.03)                                        
 31 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:01.55    1:00.92        
                  30.50     1:00.92 (30.42)                                        
 32 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:02.47    1:02.21        
                  29.81     1:02.21 (32.40)                                        
 33 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:01.94    1:02.74        
                  29.56     1:02.74 (33.18)                                        
 34 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:07.87    1:04.02        
                  29.94     1:04.02 (34.08)                                        
 35 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.36    1:06.56        
                  31.57     1:06.56 (34.99)                                        
 36 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:09.83        
                  32.04     1:09.83 (37.79)                                        
 37 Cochran, Kyle J            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.08        
                  37.55     1:24.08 (46.53)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galeto, Nicholas          16 CSC-MR               1:54.38    1:50.40        
                  24.50       52.13 (27.63)     1:21.34 (29.21)     1:50.40 (29.06)
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          1:52.08    1:54.02        
                  25.34       53.65 (28.31)     1:23.20 (29.55)     1:54.02 (30.82)
  3 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.86    1:55.45        
                  25.67       54.49 (28.82)     1:24.84 (30.35)     1:55.45 (30.61)
  4 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                1:57.47    1:57.43        
                  26.23       55.88 (29.65)     1:26.78 (30.90)     1:57.43 (30.65)
  5 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              2:01.39    1:57.55        
                  26.73       56.25 (29.52)     1:27.06 (30.81)     1:57.55 (30.49)
  6 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR               1:59.91    1:57.77        
                  26.26       55.96 (29.70)     1:27.17 (31.21)     1:57.77 (30.60)
  7 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               2:01.46    1:58.12        
                  27.16       57.55 (30.39)     1:28.04 (30.49)     1:58.12 (30.08)
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR               1:54.78    1:58.41        
                  25.87       54.54 (28.67)     1:25.85 (31.31)     1:58.41 (32.56)
  9 Nussen, Adam K            27 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.11    1:58.49        
                  26.68       56.05 (29.37)     1:26.70 (30.65)     1:58.49 (31.79)
 10 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                1:56.74    1:59.06        
                  27.23       57.34 (30.11)     1:28.52 (31.18)     1:59.06 (30.54)
 11 Penny, Jeremy S           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.02    1:59.27        
                  27.26       57.64 (30.38)     1:29.01 (31.37)     1:59.27 (30.26)
 12 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.92    1:59.92        
                  27.19       57.20 (30.01)     1:28.81 (31.61)     1:59.92 (31.11)
 13 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                1:58.04    2:01.63        
                  27.35       58.26 (30.91)     1:30.43 (32.17)     2:01.63 (31.20)
 14 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR               1:59.03    2:02.19        
                  27.57       58.87 (31.30)     1:30.95 (32.08)     2:02.19 (31.24)
 15 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          2:07.95    2:04.55        
                  28.22       59.36 (31.14)     1:31.56 (32.20)     2:04.55 (32.99)
 16 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               2:07.95    2:06.89        
                  28.64     1:00.94 (32.30)     1:34.30 (33.36)     2:06.89 (32.59)
 17 Earley, Ryan C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.58    2:07.42        
                  27.81       59.42 (31.61)     1:34.89 (35.47)     2:07.42 (32.53)
 18 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.56    2:09.16        
                  29.73     1:01.94 (32.21)     1:35.87 (33.93)     2:09.16 (33.29)
 19 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.28    2:13.21        
                  29.49     1:02.79 (33.30)     1:38.42 (35.63)     2:13.21 (34.79)
 20 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR          2:12.50    2:13.24        
                  29.68     1:02.92 (33.24)     1:37.24 (34.32)     2:13.24 (36.00)
 21 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              2:13.68    2:14.09        
                  30.27     1:04.71 (34.44)     1:39.74 (35.03)     2:14.09 (34.35)
 22 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:17.32    2:14.46        
                  32.13     1:06.47 (34.34)     1:41.69 (35.22)     2:14.46 (32.77)
 23 Rumsey, James P           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.05    2:19.28        
                  31.85     1:06.51 (34.66)     1:42.86 (36.35)     2:19.28 (36.42)
 24 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:25.48        
                  33.49     1:09.73 (36.24)     1:47.45 (37.72)     2:25.48 (38.03)
 25 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:29.85    2:26.32        
                  32.48     1:08.63 (36.15)     1:47.35 (38.72)     2:26.32 (38.97)
 26 Griffith, Keyshawn I      17 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:33.54        
                  32.87     1:09.95 (37.08)     1:50.82 (40.87)     2:33.54 (42.72)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.95    4:53.24        
                  25.69       54.69 (29.00)     1:23.93 (29.24)     1:53.80 (29.87)
        2:23.56 (29.76)     2:53.55 (29.99)     3:23.69 (30.14)     3:53.88 (30.19)
        4:24.62 (30.74)     4:53.24 (28.62)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.23    5:12.93        
                  27.50       57.90 (30.40)     1:29.38 (31.48)     2:01.14 (31.76)
        2:33.14 (32.00)     3:04.92 (31.78)     3:37.08 (32.16)     4:09.39 (32.31)
        4:41.82 (32.43)     5:12.93 (31.11)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR               5:23.07    5:22.95        
                  28.41       59.48 (31.07)     1:31.80 (32.32)     2:04.86 (33.06)
        2:37.77 (32.91)     3:11.21 (33.44)     3:44.09 (32.88)     4:17.92 (33.83)
        4:50.91 (32.99)     5:22.95 (32.04)                                        
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.19    5:50.40        
                  31.26     1:05.85 (34.59)     1:41.08 (35.23)     2:16.74 (35.66)
        2:52.61 (35.87)     3:28.56 (35.95)     4:04.88 (36.32)     4:41.20 (36.32)
        5:17.07 (35.87)     5:50.40 (33.33)                                        
  5 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               6:53.28    6:11.83        
                  32.30     1:07.69 (35.39)     1:44.51 (36.82)     2:23.23 (38.72)
        3:02.95 (39.72)     3:41.75 (38.80)     4:20.77 (39.02)     4:59.26 (38.49)
        5:36.61 (37.35)     6:11.83 (35.22)                                        
  6 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.43    6:32.87        
                  35.81     1:15.78 (39.97)     1:55.88 (40.10)     2:36.38 (40.50)
        3:16.87 (40.49)     3:57.91 (41.04)     4:38.64 (40.73)     5:18.38 (39.74)
        5:57.56 (39.18)     6:32.87 (35.31)                                        
  7 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                7:00.00    6:32.93        
                  35.89     1:15.88 (39.99)     1:54.16 (38.28)     2:34.92 (40.76)
        3:15.70 (40.78)     3:55.57 (39.87)     4:36.74 (41.17)     5:17.21 (40.47)
        5:56.90 (39.69)     6:32.93 (36.03)                                        
  8 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                6:57.39    6:45.56        
                  34.60     1:14.81 (40.21)     1:56.26 (41.45)     2:37.93 (41.67)
        3:19.48 (41.55)     4:01.42 (41.94)     4:42.92 (41.50)     5:24.81 (41.89)
        6:06.33 (41.52)     6:45.56 (39.23)                                        
  9 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              6:50.00    6:59.54        
                  37.34     1:18.20 (40.86)     1:59.91 (41.71)     2:42.80 (42.89)
        3:26.28 (43.48)     4:09.21 (42.93)     4:52.02 (42.81)     5:35.37 (43.35)
        6:18.71 (43.34)     6:59.54 (40.83)                                        
 10 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                8:15.99    7:07.25        
                  36.90     1:17.71 (40.81)     2:01.07 (43.36)     2:45.17 (44.10)
        3:29.06 (43.89)     4:12.47 (43.41)     4:57.10 (44.63)     5:42.44 (45.34)
        6:25.49 (43.05)     7:07.25 (41.76)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby              26 IA-MR                  50.08      52.06        
                  25.67       52.06 (26.39)                                        
  2 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                  52.48      52.12        
                  25.23       52.12 (26.89)                                        
  3 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR                57.00      57.10        
                  28.02       57.10 (29.08)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR                 56.30      57.98        
                  27.83       57.98 (30.15)                                        
  5 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              1:02.75    1:00.18        
                  29.48     1:00.18 (30.70)                                        
  6 Tellekamp, T.J. J         17 CSC-MR               1:00.38    1:01.00        
                  29.32     1:01.00 (31.68)                                        
  7 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:01.40        
                  29.48     1:01.40 (31.92)                                        
  8 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.98    1:01.54        
                  29.64     1:01.54 (31.90)                                        
  9 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.05        
                  30.33     1:02.05 (31.72)                                        
 10 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               1:03.80    1:02.29        
                  30.41     1:02.29 (31.88)                                        
 11 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               1:04.09    1:02.76        
                  31.31     1:02.76 (31.45)                                        
 12 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.19    1:04.25        
                  31.06     1:04.25 (33.19)                                        
 13 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR              1:09.74    1:05.49        
                  32.16     1:05.49 (33.33)                                        
 14 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.59        
                  31.02     1:05.59 (34.57)                                        
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:04.57    1:05.63        
                  31.45     1:05.63 (34.18)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR               1:10.98    1:06.89        
                  32.47     1:06.89 (34.42)                                        
 17 Carbone, Vincent          15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.27        
                  31.64     1:07.27 (35.63)                                        
 18 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR               1:03.42    1:07.32        
                  31.69     1:07.32 (35.63)                                        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:10.95    1:08.95        
                  33.60     1:08.95 (35.35)                                        
 20 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:07.89    1:08.96        
                  33.18     1:08.96 (35.78)                                        
 21 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:10.55    1:09.66        
                  34.88     1:09.66 (34.78)                                        
 22 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:08.29    1:09.74        
                  34.00     1:09.74 (35.74)                                        
 23 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                1:10.59    1:11.63        
                  33.87     1:11.63 (37.76)                                        
 24 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:11.73        
                  34.38     1:11.73 (37.35)                                        
 25 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.18    1:12.36        
                  35.88     1:12.36 (36.48)                                        
 26 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.41    1:12.83        
                  36.06     1:12.83 (36.77)                                        
 27 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:11.89    1:13.53        
                  36.10     1:13.53 (37.43)                                        
 28 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:15.42        
                  37.28     1:15.42 (38.14)                                        
 29 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:16.71    1:15.48        
                  36.76     1:15.48 (38.72)                                        
 30 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.92    1:17.61        
                  37.46     1:17.61 (40.15)                                        
 31 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:18.19    1:17.94        
                  38.01     1:17.94 (39.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matt W          24 NYAC-MR              1:42.99    1:54.08        
                  27.04       56.13 (29.09)     1:25.66 (29.53)     1:54.08 (28.42)
  2 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                1:52.60    1:55.00        
                  27.01       56.20 (29.19)     1:25.63 (29.43)     1:55.00 (29.37)
  3 White, Tim G              24 NYAC-MR              2:00.06    1:59.49        
                  28.24       58.34 (30.10)     1:29.03 (30.69)     1:59.49 (30.46)
  4 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.27    2:02.28        
                  29.01       59.63 (30.62)     1:31.09 (31.46)     2:02.28 (31.19)
  5 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.77    2:05.88        
                  28.71       59.51 (30.80)     1:32.07 (32.56)     2:05.88 (33.81)
  6 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                2:08.91    2:12.12        
                  30.27     1:03.70 (33.43)     1:38.07 (34.37)     2:12.12 (34.05)
  7 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              2:19.92    2:13.88        
                  31.53     1:05.59 (34.06)     1:40.37 (34.78)     2:13.88 (33.51)
  8 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:15.16    2:14.46        
                  31.92     1:05.74 (33.82)     1:40.27 (34.53)     2:14.46 (34.19)
  9 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.09        
                  32.44     1:07.63 (35.19)     1:42.95 (35.32)     2:18.09 (35.14)
 10 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              2:27.79    2:19.27        
                  33.37     1:08.14 (34.77)     1:43.95 (35.81)     2:19.27 (35.32)
 11 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              2:42.38    2:23.57        
                  33.57     1:10.07 (36.50)     1:47.60 (37.53)     2:23.57 (35.97)
 12 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               2:26.99    2:26.32        
                  33.91     1:11.46 (37.55)     1:50.37 (38.91)     2:26.32 (35.95)
 13 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              2:30.11    2:26.93        
                  35.03     1:13.55 (38.52)     1:51.23 (37.68)     2:26.93 (35.70)
 14 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR          2:23.47    2:27.27        
                  33.69     1:10.68 (36.99)     1:48.46 (37.78)     2:27.27 (38.81)
 15 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:30.50    2:30.29        
                  36.83     1:14.46 (37.63)     1:53.67 (39.21)     2:30.29 (36.62)
 16 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.22    2:32.88        
                  35.16     1:15.01 (39.85)     1:55.24 (40.23)     2:32.88 (37.64)
 17 Beehler, Matthew C         9 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:34.54        
                  35.63     1:14.92 (39.29)     1:55.46 (40.54)     2:34.54 (39.08)
 18 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.40    2:34.74        
                  36.82     1:16.56 (39.74)     1:56.03 (39.47)     2:34.74 (38.71)
 19 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:38.74        
                  38.09     1:17.68 (39.59)     1:58.48 (40.80)     2:38.74 (40.26)
 20 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:39.90        
                  37.41     1:18.46 (41.05)     1:59.94 (41.48)     2:39.90 (39.96)
 21 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:59.97    2:44.22        
                  37.89     1:18.76 (40.87)     2:01.73 (42.97)     2:44.22 (42.49)
 22 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              2:56.55    2:58.67        
                  41.19     1:26.71 (45.52)     2:13.60 (46.89)     2:58.67 (45.07)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      56.68        
                  26.50       56.68 (30.18)                                        
  2 Smith, Bobby              26 IA-MR                1:00.24      59.46        
                  27.98       59.46 (31.48)                                        
  3 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                1:06.66    1:05.89        
                  30.95     1:05.89 (34.94)                                        
  4 Earley, Sean P            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:05.95        
                  31.13     1:05.95 (34.82)                                        
  5 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                1:08.24    1:06.18        
                  30.54     1:06.18 (35.64)                                        
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR               1:06.79    1:06.84        
                  30.47     1:06.84 (36.37)                                        
  7 Galeto, Nicholas          16 CSC-MR               1:16.51    1:09.66        
                  32.94     1:09.66 (36.72)                                        
  8 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR               1:11.26    1:10.37        
                  33.32     1:10.37 (37.05)                                        
  9 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          1:12.33    1:10.48        
                  33.62     1:10.48 (36.86)                                        
 10 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                1:08.79    1:10.65        
                  33.37     1:10.65 (37.28)                                        
 11 Biersach, Brett A         16 SSC-MR               1:13.02    1:11.17        
                  32.65     1:11.17 (38.52)                                        
 12 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              1:15.71    1:12.73        
                  34.24     1:12.73 (38.49)                                        
 13 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               1:13.10    1:13.12        
                  34.23     1:13.12 (38.89)                                        
 14 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               1:16.92    1:13.82        
                  34.60     1:13.82 (39.22)                                        
 15 Penny, Jeremy S           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:14.74        
                  34.90     1:14.74 (39.84)                                        
 16 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               1:15.61    1:14.86        
                  35.25     1:14.86 (39.61)                                        
 17 Hur, Thomas               15 GATE-MR              1:15.82    1:16.42        
                  36.61     1:16.42 (39.81)                                        
 18 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.74    1:16.44        
                  36.27     1:16.44 (40.17)                                        
 19 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.00    1:17.42        
                  35.62     1:17.42 (41.80)                                        
 20 Belmont, Raynald Chance   16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.51        
                  35.97     1:17.51 (41.54)                                        
 21 Carbone, Vincent          15 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.00        
                  34.80     1:18.00 (43.20)                                        
 22 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              1:18.99    1:18.25        
                  36.40     1:18.25 (41.85)                                        
 23 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:23.56    1:19.37        
                  36.28     1:19.37 (43.09)                                        
 24 Jacques, Shamari          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.71    1:19.55        
                  36.63     1:19.55 (42.92)                                        
 25 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.31    1:20.05        
                  37.30     1:20.05 (42.75)                                        
 26 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:21.54    1:20.24        
                  37.72     1:20.24 (42.52)                                        
 27 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:20.75    1:21.10        
                  37.58     1:21.10 (43.52)                                        
 28 Rumsey, James P           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.26        
                  38.57     1:21.26 (42.69)                                        
 29 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:22.01    1:22.93        
                  39.56     1:22.93 (43.37)                                        
 30 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:27.06    1:25.13        
                  40.30     1:25.13 (44.83)                                        
 31 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:25.57        
                  40.28     1:25.57 (45.29)                                        
 32 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:30.95    1:31.49        
                  43.35     1:31.49 (48.14)                                        
 33 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:32.28        
                  44.82     1:32.28 (47.46)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.10    2:06.38        
                  27.76       59.91 (32.15)     1:33.33 (33.42)     2:06.38 (33.05)
  2 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                2:27.56    2:25.07        
                  31.32     1:08.46 (37.14)     1:47.60 (39.14)     2:25.07 (37.47)
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR               2:29.20    2:28.68        
                  31.01     1:08.15 (37.14)     1:47.76 (39.61)     2:28.68 (40.92)
  4 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:34.06    2:28.96        
                  34.09     1:11.84 (37.75)     1:50.62 (38.78)     2:28.96 (38.34)
  5 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.01    2:30.84        
                  34.25     1:12.29 (38.04)     1:51.13 (38.84)     2:30.84 (39.71)
  6 Biersach, Brett A         16 SSC-MR               2:49.20    2:38.69        
                  34.20     1:13.86 (39.66)     1:56.49 (42.63)     2:38.69 (42.20)
  7 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              2:33.11    2:42.28        
                  34.87     1:16.10 (41.23)     1:59.52 (43.42)     2:42.28 (42.76)
  8 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                2:50.16    2:45.29        
                  36.65     1:17.61 (40.96)     2:01.51 (43.90)     2:45.29 (43.78)
  9 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              2:46.39    2:45.71        
                  37.54     1:20.02 (42.48)     2:02.94 (42.92)     2:45.71 (42.77)
 10 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.91    2:47.58        
                  37.98     1:19.35 (41.37)     2:02.92 (43.57)     2:47.58 (44.66)
 11 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:55.20    2:52.11        
                  38.97     1:21.99 (43.02)     2:07.76 (45.77)     2:52.11 (44.35)
 12 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:54.12        
                  40.72     1:24.26 (43.54)     2:09.87 (45.61)     2:54.12 (44.25)
 13 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               3:00.15    2:55.62        
                  38.93     1:24.56 (45.63)     2:09.80 (45.24)     2:55.62 (45.82)
 14 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                3:02.08    2:58.74        
                  40.31     1:26.88 (46.57)     2:13.73 (46.85)     2:58.74 (45.01)
 15 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.73    2:59.39        
                  41.97     1:27.51 (45.54)     2:13.14 (45.63)     2:59.39 (46.25)
 16 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:02.20        
                  42.33     1:29.96 (47.63)     2:17.54 (47.58)     3:02.20 (44.66)
 17 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              3:04.96    3:03.78        
                  41.71     1:27.77 (46.06)     2:15.93 (48.16)     3:03.78 (47.85)
 18 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.46    3:07.86        
                  42.14     1:29.33 (47.19)     2:19.48 (50.15)     3:07.86 (48.38)
 19 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.54    3:16.73        
                  45.48     1:34.13 (48.65)     2:25.33 (51.20)     3:16.73 (51.40)
 20 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              3:11.82    3:18.27        
                  44.94     1:36.43 (51.49)     2:28.79 (52.36)     3:18.27 (49.48)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      52.91        
                  24.93       52.91 (27.98)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR            53.98      56.40        
                  26.09       56.40 (30.31)                                        
  3 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      25 NYAC-MR                49.70      56.57        
                  26.21       56.57 (30.36)                                        
  4 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 SSC-MR                 56.59      56.95        
                  25.91       56.95 (31.04)                                        
  5 Galeto, Nicholas          16 CSC-MR                 58.74      57.00        
                  26.21       57.00 (30.79)                                        
  6 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               1:00.10      58.79        
                  26.98       58.79 (31.81)                                        
  7 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:01.05      59.59        
                  28.18       59.59 (31.41)                                        
  8 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                1:01.01      59.84        
                  29.19       59.84 (30.65)                                        
  9 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 59.70    1:00.02        
                  26.88     1:00.02 (33.14)                                        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR                 59.38    1:00.73        
                  27.70     1:00.73 (33.03)                                        
 11 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                1:01.55    1:01.51        
                  28.50     1:01.51 (33.01)                                        
 12 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:02.11        
                  28.43     1:02.11 (33.68)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR               1:02.59    1:02.39        
                  28.72     1:02.39 (33.67)                                        
 14 Penny, Jeremy S           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:03.43        
                  28.80     1:03.43 (34.63)                                        
 15 Biersach, Brett A         16 SSC-MR               1:10.53    1:05.13        
                  29.61     1:05.13 (35.52)                                        
 16 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                1:03.30    1:06.03        
                  29.64     1:06.03 (36.39)                                        
 17 Hur, Thomas               15 GATE-MR              1:07.26    1:08.48        
                  31.12     1:08.48 (37.36)                                        
 18 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:08.24    1:08.53        
                  32.21     1:08.53 (36.32)                                        
 19 Rumsey, James P           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.93        
                  33.12     1:10.93 (37.81)                                        
 20 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:11.07    1:12.39        
                  33.43     1:12.39 (38.96)                                        
 21 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:16.09    1:14.77        
                  32.95     1:14.77 (41.82)                                        
 22 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:17.88        
                  34.97     1:17.88 (42.91)                                        
 23 Griffith, Keyshawn I      17 RedTails-MR          1:18.46    1:18.57        
                  35.11     1:18.57 (43.46)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.56    1:57.22        
                  25.94       56.00 (30.06)     1:26.49 (30.49)     1:57.22 (30.73)
  2 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                1:58.49    1:57.41        
                  25.62       55.39 (29.77)     1:25.37 (29.98)     1:57.41 (32.04)
  3 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:33.88        
                  33.44     1:11.86 (38.42)     1:52.56 (40.70)     2:33.88 (41.32)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              2:53.82    2:41.86        
                  34.32     1:15.78 (41.46)     1:59.10 (43.32)     2:41.86 (42.76)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                1:56.61    1:57.99        
                  25.61       55.35 (29.74)     1:30.75 (35.40)     1:57.99 (27.24)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.48    2:04.48        
                  25.41       57.35 (31.94)     1:35.84 (38.49)     2:04.48 (28.64)
  3 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR              2:06.67    2:10.40        
                  26.63     1:00.22 (33.59)     1:39.92 (39.70)     2:10.40 (30.48)
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J         17 CSC-MR               2:12.70    2:12.49        
                  27.59     1:00.42 (32.83)     1:42.35 (41.93)     2:12.49 (30.14)
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:13.30    2:13.32        
                  28.56     1:02.00 (33.44)     1:43.08 (41.08)     2:13.32 (30.24)
  6 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               2:15.77    2:14.58        
                  28.57     1:01.77 (33.20)     1:43.62 (41.85)     2:14.58 (30.96)
  7 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              2:14.84    2:15.78        
                  29.12     1:02.89 (33.77)     1:44.40 (41.51)     2:15.78 (31.38)
  8 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR              2:18.42    2:16.79        
                  29.72     1:05.77 (36.05)     1:45.21 (39.44)     2:16.79 (31.58)
  9 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR               2:17.63    2:24.66        
                  28.23     1:07.29 (39.06)     1:49.25 (41.96)     2:24.66 (35.41)
 10 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:23.43    2:27.85        
                  31.05     1:08.07 (37.02)     1:56.26 (48.19)     2:27.85 (31.59)
 11 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                2:31.03    2:28.12        
                  32.59     1:10.83 (38.24)     1:56.95 (46.12)     2:28.12 (31.17)
 12 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              2:30.54    2:32.62        
                  32.70     1:11.24 (38.54)     1:58.84 (47.60)     2:32.62 (33.78)
 13 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:33.72        
                  31.99     1:12.16 (40.17)     1:57.70 (45.54)     2:33.72 (36.02)
 14 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:34.45    2:34.50        
                  32.52     1:09.80 (37.28)     2:01.55 (51.75)     2:34.50 (32.95)
 15 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:32.87    2:35.88        
                  33.00     1:13.35 (40.35)     2:00.48 (47.13)     2:35.88 (35.40)
 16 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                2:36.78    2:37.54        
                  34.73     1:15.43 (40.70)     2:00.48 (45.05)     2:37.54 (37.06)
 17 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                2:35.52    2:39.09        
                  34.75     1:17.89 (43.14)     2:04.39 (46.50)     2:39.09 (34.70)
 18 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              2:39.99    2:43.77        
                  35.98     1:19.77 (43.79)     2:08.68 (48.91)     2:43.77 (35.09)
 19 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.10    2:44.61        
                  37.06     1:15.93 (38.87)     2:06.77 (50.84)     2:44.61 (37.84)
 20 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:50.91    2:49.21        
                  40.60     1:20.59 (39.99)     2:11.05 (50.46)     2:49.21 (38.16)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                23 IA-MR                4:17.00    4:12.01        
                  25.06       54.51 (29.45)     1:28.24 (33.73)     2:01.82 (33.58)
        2:37.91 (36.09)     3:14.46 (36.55)     3:43.52 (29.06)     4:12.01 (28.49)
  2 Stephenson, Harry C       22 NYAC-MR              4:01.45    4:18.94        
                  27.02       58.10 (31.08)     1:29.99 (31.89)     2:02.81 (32.82)
        2:40.93 (38.12)     3:18.75 (37.82)     3:48.08 (29.33)     4:18.94 (30.86)
  3 Smith, Bobby              26 IA-MR                4:28.70    4:23.17        
                  27.03       58.29 (31.26)     1:30.65 (32.36)     2:03.30 (32.65)
        2:41.91 (38.61)     3:21.52 (39.61)     3:52.38 (30.86)     4:23.17 (30.79)
  4 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:47.97    4:40.48        
                  29.95     1:04.76 (34.81)     1:40.69 (35.93)     2:17.04 (36.35)
        2:55.40 (38.36)     3:34.43 (39.03)     4:08.12 (33.69)     4:40.48 (32.36)
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              4:45.78    4:40.64        
                  29.68     1:03.24 (33.56)     1:39.24 (36.00)     2:14.58 (35.34)
        2:55.80 (41.22)     3:36.52 (40.72)     4:10.40 (33.88)     4:40.64 (30.24)
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              5:16.45    5:13.08        
                  30.94     1:09.00 (38.06)     1:45.37 (36.37)     2:23.71 (38.34)
        3:14.46 (50.75)     4:04.05 (49.59)     4:37.34 (33.29)     5:13.08 (35.74)